2017 AAHSSL Pentathlon PA-01
Palo Alto College Natatorium - 10/7/2017                    
Final Results and Scores                                   
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mai, Aubrey                  SCCL                   59.13    1:00.58   20  
                  28.54     1:00.58 (32.04)                                        
  2 Schield, Morgan C         09 SBSV                 1:00.74    1:01.67   17  
                  28.48     1:01.67 (33.19)                                        
  3 Rutledge, Miko H          09 BOCH                 1:03.90    1:04.38   16  
                  29.98     1:04.38 (34.40)                                        
  4 Howell, Jacquelyne C      11 SBSV                 1:02.62    1:07.53   15  
                  31.39     1:07.53 (36.14)                                        
  5 Houlahan, Brinna M        10 SBSV                 1:06.90    1:10.11   14  
                  31.66     1:10.11 (38.45)                                        
  6 Alvarado, Bethani         11 SALA                 1:09.60    1:10.29   13  
                  32.67     1:10.29 (37.62)                                        
  7 Cornett, Mary G           09 FRED                 1:11.56    1:11.37   12  
                  31.72     1:11.37 (39.65)                                        
  8 Wilson, Avery S           12 SBSV                 1:06.24    1:11.88   11  
                  32.69     1:11.88 (39.19)                                        
  9 Wood, Ashley N            10 BOCH                      NT    1:14.53    9  
                  34.37     1:14.53 (40.16)                                        
 10 Collazo, Cami R           11 SBSV                 1:03.06    1:15.06    7  
                  33.49     1:15.06 (41.57)                                        
 11 Treadway, Devin A         SO LHS                  1:09.44    1:17.09    6  
                  33.12     1:17.09 (43.97)                                        
 12 Blake, Kati                  CJVM                 1:23.00    1:25.13    5  
                  38.40     1:25.13 (46.73)                                        
 13 Galan, Itzel              09 SAB                       NT    1:26.20    4  
                  37.37     1:26.20 (48.83)                                        
 14 Allin, Rachel E              SCCL                 1:27.57    1:27.63    3  
                  39.99     1:27.63 (47.64)                                        
 15 Smith, Deanna M           12 SBSV                 1:15.67    1:27.94    2  
                  38.33     1:27.94 (49.61)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klinksiek, Konnar P       11 SBSV                   50.58      52.11   20  
                  24.32       52.11 (27.79)                                        
  2 Martinez, Antonio         10 FRED                   58.77      56.07   17  
                  26.25       56.07 (29.82)                                        
  3 Mickelson, Chris L        10 SBSV                   56.54      56.37   16  
                  26.31       56.37 (30.06)                                        
  4 Besch, Shaun S            10 SBSV                   59.28      58.02   15  
                  26.90       58.02 (31.12)                                        
  5 Kneese, Troy T            10 FRED                   59.20      58.13   14  
                  26.33       58.13 (31.80)                                        
  6 Rodriguez Coutino, Ricar  09 SAB                       NT      58.69   13  
                  26.94       58.69 (31.75)                                        
  7 Von Aspe, Erich T         10 DERI                   54.91      59.72   12  
                  26.25       59.72 (33.47)                                        
  8 Shepard, Will J           11 FRED                   59.92    1:00.77   11  
                  27.84     1:00.77 (32.93)                                        
  9 Farnsworth, Cale D        11 SBSV                   54.69    1:02.10    9  
                  27.79     1:02.10 (34.31)                                        
 10 Smedley, Tyler W          09 FRED                 1:07.77    1:02.38    7  
                  29.38     1:02.38 (33.00)                                        
 11 May, Hayden B             10 SBSV                 1:03.41    1:03.02    6  
                  17.87     1:03.02 (45.15)                                        
 12 Sloan, Tate A                SCCL                 1:03.07    1:03.90    5  
                  29.13     1:03.90 (34.77)                                        
 13 Hammond, Graham J         10 FRED                 1:06.77    1:05.24    3.5
                  29.69     1:05.24 (35.55)                                        
 13 Moon, Nicholas W          11 BOER                 1:00.32    1:05.24    3.5
                  28.84     1:05.24 (36.40)                                        
 15 Pagiotas, Orion A            SCCL                 1:16.56    1:05.44    2  
                  29.72     1:05.44 (35.72)                                        
 16 Kelley, Ronan C           12 SBSV                 1:12.45    1:07.17    1  
                  28.77     1:07.17 (38.40)                                        
 17 Moreno, Reagan M          09 SBSV                 1:12.34    1:19.45  
                  36.69     1:19.45 (42.76)                                        
 18 Walker, Melvin D          JR CJVM                 1:15.36    1:20.59  
                  34.31     1:20.59 (46.28)                                        
 -- Garza, Aaron G            SO CJVM                      NT         DQ  
                  44.14          DQ (59.21)                                        
 -- Tapia, Christian A        SO CJVM                      NT         DQ  
                  37.08          DQ (53.07)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schield, Morgan C         09 SBSV                   28.16      28.67   20  
  2 Mai, Aubrey                  SCCL                   29.80      29.16   17  
  3 Ziemba, Zoe A             10 BOCH                   29.57      29.59   16  
  4 Dziergowski, Jessi L         SCCL                   30.61      30.33   15  
  5 Wilson, Avery S           12 SBSV                   26.74      30.34   14  
  6 Weatherford, Julia S      11 SBSV                   30.29      31.30   13  
  7 Voos, Aly N                  SCCL                   29.69      31.40   12  
  8 Sturm, Maggie E           09 SBSV                   35.11      31.88   11  
  9 Borland, Hannah L            SCCL                   29.83      32.66    9  
 10 Bauer, Emily G               SCCL                   33.42      32.72    7  
 11 Coward, Grace M           10 BOCH                      NT      32.74    6  
 12 Eberhard, Katarina L         SCCL                   34.56      33.03    5  
 13 Chapman, Savannah A       10 BOCH                      NT      33.49    4  
 14 Dutton, Kate E            10 BOCH                   33.95      34.24    3  
 15 Auld, Jordan A            09 SBSV                   36.92      34.51    2  
 16 O'Neil, Julia H           10 SBSV                   34.88      34.70    1  
 17 Penton, Allison E         SR LHS                    33.37      34.99  
 18 Salgado, Brooke N         11 SBSV                   36.82      35.31  
 19 Sipple, Emma M            12 SBSV                   34.65      35.41  
 20 Dearinger, Emma K         11 FRED                   34.12      35.52  
 21 Jarvis, CoCo F            10 BOCH                   36.19      35.68  
 22 Hunt, Adriana A           12 SBSV                   31.36      35.74  
 23 Koch, Libby L             10 BOCH                   37.45      36.52  
 24 Gutierrez, Jasmine L         SCCL                   33.50      36.63  
 25 Powell, Sarah N           11 BOCH                      NT      36.83  
 26 Walton, Brooke L          12 BOER                   34.87      36.89  
 27 Delgado-Gaona, Maria F    11 DERI                   38.83      37.05  
 28 Cicherski, Victoria E        SCCL                   44.50      37.08  
 29 Gonzales, Erica           10 SACO                      NT      37.34  
 30 Parks, Emma C             12 BOER                   36.14      37.40  
 31 Schwab, Teresa I          11 BOER                   37.07      37.44  
 32 Tubbs, Cami L             10 FRED                   37.79      37.45  
 33 Herrera, Molly               SCCL                   36.94      37.76  
 34 Bell, Sydney L            09 BOER                   34.00      38.23  
 35 Phillips, Jessie M        10 SBSV                   41.37      38.25  
 36 Russel, Samantha R        09 BOCH                      NT      38.45  
 37 Young, Lauren J           09 BOCH                      NT      38.50  
 38 Pond, Kira E              09 BOCH                      NT      38.54  
 39 Moody, Jocelyn M          11 SBSV                   37.45      39.08  
 40 Miller, Chloe D              SCCL                   43.42      39.27  
 41 Daniel, Kenleigh A        09 BOER                   45.09      39.31  
 42 Bennett, Malia G             SCCL                   40.50      39.60  
 43 Schultz, Julie K          09 SBSV                   49.54      40.71  
 44 Cerna, Leslie             11 SABR                   40.02      40.79  
 45 Ehrig, Brienna M          09 SBSV                   45.29      41.73  
 46 Garcia, Arceli            12 SALA                   39.72      42.17  
 47 Dow, Molly A              09 SBSV                   49.54      45.01  
 48 Del Rosario, Alyssa       12 SACO                      NT      45.36  
 49 Walker, Mykelah D         FR CJVM                   51.47      45.37  
 50 Leon, Carolina            10 SALA                   53.49      45.74  
 51 Badillo, Natallie         12 SALA                   57.30      46.88  
 52 Cardenas, Emily           12 SALA                   57.10      47.48  
 53 Soto-Castro, Karen        12 DERI                      NT      47.66  
 54 Alaniz, Alexia            10 DERI                   52.15      48.59  
 55 Vela, Vianca F            FR CJVM                      NT      48.78  
 56 Martinez, Megan           10 DERI                      NT      50.11  
 57 Saddler, Gabrielle        11 SACO                      NT      50.25  
 58 Martinez, Destiny         10 SABR                   50.10      50.64  
 59 Grubbs, Charlie           09 SACO                      NT      50.84  
 60 Toscano, Jasmine          10 SAJE                   52.20      50.98  
 61 Garza, Leslie             10 SABR                   48.50      54.78  
 62 Lagrimanta, Sabrina M     FR CJVM                 1:01.85      55.22  
 63 Goulden, Colleen A        FR CJVM                      NT      55.94  
 64 Alcantar, Marisol         11 SALA                   55.50      58.41  
 65 Mayo, Jataya A            FR CJVM                 1:24.12    1:10.93  
 -- Jackson, Katherine L      FR CJVM                      NT         DQ  
 -- De Luna, Larissa          09 DERI                      NT         DQ  
 -- Lumbreas, Ashley          11 SABR                   49.70         DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Jazmin         10 SABR                   48.90         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klinksiek, Konnar P       11 SBSV                   24.70      25.15   20  
  2 Sandidge, Logan M         10 BOCH                   26.46      25.49   17  
  3 Kneese, Troy T            10 FRED                   27.22      25.94   15.5
  3 Hunt, Joe E               10 SBSV                   25.34      25.94   15.5
  5 Bodemer, Kyle J           12 BOCH                   25.56      26.07   14  
  6 Dziergowski, Steven S        SCCL                   26.39      26.54   13  
  7 Mickelson, Chris L        10 SBSV                   28.53      26.73   12  
  8 Nwaeze, Amechi K          10 SBSV                   28.14      27.67   11  
  9 Savage, Conley J             SCCL                   30.85      27.84    9  
 10 Eberhard, Christian L        SCCL                   28.32      28.02    7  
 11 Calderon, Josh            12 SABR                   28.58      29.07    6  
 12 Wilkinson, Johnny M       12 FRED                   30.12      29.15    5  
 13 Villarreal, Marcus J      12 BOER                   28.77      29.17    4  
 14 Nelson, Grant A           09 SBSV                   32.68      29.22    3  
 15 Bluebird, Jayden B           SCCL                   34.50      29.85    2  
 16 Stapleton, Trent J        12 BOER                   29.78      30.16    1  
 17 Dickey, Erik M            11 SBSV                   29.78      30.23  
 18 Vignapiano, JJ J          09 SBSV                   33.93      30.87  
 19 Moon, Nicholas W          11 BOER                   32.28      31.20  
 20 Pyle, Ethan T             10 SBSV                   32.34      31.30  
 21 Rios, Joseluis X          10 DERI                   33.75      31.37  
 22 Brennan, Ryan P           10 SBSV                   33.90      31.87  
 23 Smedley, Tyler W          09 FRED                   31.49      32.02  
 24 Jeffery, Andrew N         09 BOCH                      NT      32.21  
 25 Peter, Kendal R           10 SBSV                   34.28      32.29  
 26 Garrett, Aiden J          10 BOCH                      NT      32.57  
 27 Willis, Zach C            10 FRED                   35.07      32.67  
 28 Nwaeze, Ejike J           09 SBSV                   37.08      32.90  
 29 Casanova, Chase C         09 SBSV                   36.69      33.07  
 30 Aguilar, Isaiah E            SCCL                   45.50      33.47  
 31 Gallegos, Juan            09 DERI                   37.22      33.60  
 32 Robinson, Morgan D        10 SBSV                   38.48      33.92  
 33 Mitchell, Parker L        12 SBSV                   34.80      34.00  
 34 Hollimon, Dylan T         11 BOER                      NT      34.21  
 35 Davidson, Beaux B         11 SBSV                   34.88      34.71  
 36 Beasley, Bennett B        11 BOCH                      NT      34.83  
 37 Houle, Tommy A            09 BOCH                      NT      34.99  
 38 Marquez, Miguel           10 SALA                   37.95      35.12  
 39 Huerta, RJ                11 SACO                      NT      35.53  
 40 Ghawi, Benjamin N         SR LHS                    34.62      35.85  
 41 Luke-County, Jaylin A        SCCL                   34.50      35.86  
 42 Moreno, Enrique           12 SABR                   43.41      36.16  
 43 Wageman, Cole C           09 SBSV                   36.56      36.36  
 44 Gonzalez, Franky F        11 DERI                   45.12      36.66  
 45 Balderas, Thomas W        09 BOER                      NT      36.80  
 46 Snow, Bobby D                SCCL                   45.50      37.21  
 47 Peterson, Coltin R        09 BOCH                      NT      37.45  
 48 Cortes, Erik R            10 DERI                   39.05      37.59  
 49 Fiedler, Ethan A          09 BOER                      NT      38.01  
 50 Smith, Devin L            10 SBSV                   43.63      38.02  
 51 Coldwater, Michael D      FR CJVM                   44.94      38.71  
 52 Reed, Dalton R               SCCL                      NT      39.31  
 53 Galindo, Diego            09 DERI                   41.97      39.34  
 54 Kaiser, Preston S            SCCL                   45.50      39.51  
 55 Hinterlach, Jacob T       10 FRED                   38.97      39.84  
 56 Cafarzuza-Linan, Jack     09 DERI                   46.68      39.88  
 57 Opielski, Jason J            SCCL                   50.50      40.33  
 58 Aldama, Felix             10 SABR                   40.06      40.65  
 59 Zuniga, Pedro             10 SAJE                   41.70      41.14  
 60 Lindsey, Mason J             SCCL                   50.50      45.67  
 61 Lopez-Vasquez, Billy      09 SALA                   40.50      47.83  
 62 Garcia, Kaleimamahu       12 DERI                      NT      49.20  
 63 Cardenas, Alfredo A       FR CJVM                 1:08.58      49.55  
 64 Tapia, Christopher A      FR CJVM                   51.50      49.86  
 65 Soniwalla, Hasan A           SCCL                   50.50      50.44  
 -- Hernandez, Andrew            SCCL                   50.50         DQ  
 -- Bonds, Jakobi B           SO CJVM                   58.33         DQ  
 -- Marroquin, Joe            09 SAJE                   42.80         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coward, Grace M           10 BOCH                 1:13.80    1:15.60   20  
                  35.34     1:15.60 (40.26)                                        
  2 Howell, Jacquelyne C      11 SBSV                 1:20.17    1:18.12   17  
                  37.23     1:18.12 (40.89)                                        
  3 Walker, Katarina A        11 FRED                 1:20.42    1:20.48   16  
                  37.71     1:20.48 (42.77)                                        
  4 Weatherford, Julia S      11 SBSV                 1:21.24    1:21.64   15  
                  38.33     1:21.64 (43.31)                                        
  5 Auld, Jordan A            09 SBSV                 1:16.26    1:22.29   14  
                  38.21     1:22.29 (44.08)                                        
  6 Dutton, Kate E            10 BOCH                 1:26.08    1:23.92   13  
                  38.90     1:23.92 (45.02)                                        
  7 Martin, Julia M           11 BOER                 1:22.68    1:24.28   12  
                  38.61     1:24.28 (45.67)                                        
  8 Schultz, Sloane A         12 SBSV                 1:23.47    1:24.82   11  
                  39.15     1:24.82 (45.67)                                        
  9 Koch, Libby L             10 BOCH                 1:24.14    1:25.07    9  
                  39.94     1:25.07 (45.13)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Mila              SCCL                 1:22.71    1:26.11    7  
                  39.76     1:26.11 (46.35)                                        
 11 Cornett, Mary G           09 FRED                 1:19.77    1:26.39    6  
                  40.20     1:26.39 (46.19)                                        
 12 Dow, Emma L               12 SBSV                 1:24.64    1:26.73    5  
                  39.73     1:26.73 (47.00)                                        
 13 Strietz, Avery A          10 SBSV                 1:19.80    1:27.15    4  
                  41.17     1:27.15 (45.98)                                        
 14 Brown, Alana J               SCCL                 1:30.28    1:28.46    3  
                  40.69     1:28.46 (47.77)                                        
 15 Schiffelbein, Summer P    10 BOCH                 1:31.90    1:29.18    2  
                  42.48     1:29.18 (46.70)                                        
 16 Bell, Kate M              11 BOER                 1:32.54    1:31.05    1  
                  41.58     1:31.05 (49.47)                                        
 17 Langston, Ashley T        SO CJVM                 1:30.47    1:31.61  
                  44.51     1:31.61 (47.10)                                        
 18 Galan, Itzel              09 SAB                       NT    1:31.69  
                  42.68     1:31.69 (49.01)                                        
 19 Martinez, Arisbeth D      SO CJVM                      NT    1:32.07  
                  43.67     1:32.07 (48.40)                                        
 20 Ehrig, Brienna M          09 SBSV                 1:30.45    1:34.24  
                  44.06     1:34.24 (50.18)                                        
 21 Hogan, Corrinthia         10 SABR                 1:37.18    1:35.57  
                  44.29     1:35.57 (51.28)                                        
 22 Young, Lauren J           09 BOCH                      NT    1:36.57  
                  44.67     1:36.57 (51.90)                                        
 23 Martinez, Miranda M       11 DERI                 1:45.23    1:44.24  
                  48.65     1:44.24 (55.59)                                        
 24 Castilla, Angela N        SO CJVM                      NT    1:47.92  
                  50.91     1:47.92 (57.01)                                        
 25 Toscano, Jasmine          10 SAJE                 2:18.33    2:12.27  
                  59.35   2:12.27 (1:12.92)                                        
 -- Palomares, Andrea         12 SAJE                 2:10.60         DQ  
                  58.92        DQ (1:14.55)                                        
 -- Moody, Jocelyn M          11 SBSV                 1:23.45         DQ  
                  45.96          DQ (53.07)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brehm, Jacob N               SCCL                 1:04.06    1:04.13   20  
                  30.64     1:04.13 (33.49)                                        
  2 Hill, Carter W            09 SBSV                 1:04.57    1:04.62   17  
                  29.87     1:04.62 (34.75)                                        
  3 Schluter, Boris A         11 BOCH                 1:03.77    1:05.46   16  
                  30.56     1:05.46 (34.90)                                        
  4 Klinksiek, Konnar P       11 SBSV                 1:14.40    1:06.55   15  
                  31.76     1:06.55 (34.79)                                        
  5 Villarreal, Marcus J      12 BOER                 1:04.28    1:06.76   14  
                  30.53     1:06.76 (36.23)                                        
  6 Correra, Ayden S          10 SBSV                 1:11.50    1:11.40   13  
                  33.08     1:11.40 (38.32)                                        
  7 Brennan, Ryan P           10 SBSV                 1:12.00    1:12.30   12  
                  33.78     1:12.30 (38.52)                                        
  8 Hammond, Graham J         10 FRED                 1:06.26    1:12.37   11  
                  33.13     1:12.37 (39.24)                                        
  9 Maxwell, David T          11 SBSV                 1:12.36    1:12.57    9  
                  33.09     1:12.57 (39.48)                                        
 10 Nwaeze, Amechi K          10 SBSV                 1:17.64    1:12.94    7  
                  33.12     1:12.94 (39.82)                                        
 11 Smedley, Tyler W          09 FRED                 1:14.77    1:14.06    6  
                  35.82     1:14.06 (38.24)                                        
 12 Craig, Matthew            12 SACO                      NT    1:14.43    5  
                  34.51     1:14.43 (39.92)                                        
 13 Von Aspe, Erich T         10 DERI                 1:23.67    1:14.76    4  
                  34.99     1:14.76 (39.77)                                        
 14 Owen, Jordan J            09 SBSV                 1:21.79    1:15.81    3  
                  35.74     1:15.81 (40.07)                                        
 15 Mitchell, Parker L        12 SBSV                 1:16.33    1:17.09    2  
                  34.48     1:17.09 (42.61)                                        
 16 Munroe, Ashton               SCCL                 1:20.65    1:18.86    1  
                  36.09     1:18.86 (42.77)                                        
 17 Casanova, Chase C         09 SBSV                 1:22.34    1:19.74  
                  37.25     1:19.74 (42.49)                                        
 18 Gallegos, Juan            09 DERI                 1:24.46    1:19.96  
                  37.64     1:19.96 (42.32)                                        
 19 Moreno, Reagan M          09 SBSV                 1:21.34    1:21.83  
                  38.40     1:21.83 (43.43)                                        
 20 Beasley, Bennett B        11 BOCH                      NT    1:22.06  
                  38.46     1:22.06 (43.60)                                        
 21 Cuevllar, Seve E          11 BOCH                      NT    1:26.34  
                  38.90     1:26.34 (47.44)                                        
 22 Parker, David             09 SACO                      NT    1:27.60  
                  39.66     1:27.60 (47.94)                                        
 23 Wageman, Cole C           09 SBSV                 1:29.00    1:28.37  
                  41.22     1:28.37 (47.15)                                        
 24 Snow, Bobby D                SCCL                 1:50.50    1:30.22  
                  42.13     1:30.22 (48.09)                                        
 25 Walker, Melvin D          JR CJVM                      NT    1:31.87  
                  42.80     1:31.87 (49.07)                                        
 26 Garza, Aaron G            SO CJVM                 1:33.72    1:32.20  
                  42.41     1:32.20 (49.79)                                        
 27 Richards, Tristian        10 SAJE                 2:04.08    1:33.67  
                  41.71     1:33.67 (51.96)                                        
 28 Huisken, Joe              09 SACO                      NT    1:34.69  
                  43.71     1:34.69 (50.98)                                        
 29 Reed, Dalton R               SCCL                      NT    1:34.84  
                  43.56     1:34.84 (51.28)                                        
 30 Huerta, Tony              09 SACO                      NT    1:35.72  
                  45.00     1:35.72 (50.72)                                        
 31 Tapia, Christian A        SO CJVM                      NT    1:45.01  
                  48.65     1:45.01 (56.36)                                        
 32 Bonds, Jakobi B           SO CJVM                      NT    1:49.92  
                  49.80   1:49.92 (1:00.12)                                        
 33 Rocha, Leeroy             10 SABR                 2:06.42    1:57.24  
                  49.06   1:57.24 (1:08.18)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pike, Brittney E          12 BOCH                   24.11      24.82   20  
  2 Mai, Aubrey                  SCCL                   24.68      25.44   17  
  3 Schield, Morgan C         09 SBSV                   25.45      25.78   16  
  4 Dziergowski, Jessi L         SCCL                   25.93      26.22   15  
  5 Voos, Aly N                  SCCL                   27.56      26.96   14  
  6 Ziemba, Zoe A             10 BOCH                   26.75      27.22   13  
  7 Borland, Hannah L            SCCL                   26.49      27.46   12  
  8 Rutledge, Miko H          09 BOCH                   27.90      27.47   11  
  9 Wood, Ashley N            10 BOCH                   26.00      27.65    9  
 10 Sturm, Maggie E           09 SBSV                   29.54      27.83    7  
 11 Mcallister, Madison A     09 SBSV                   27.12      28.04    5  
 11 Williams, Lila E          JR LHS                    27.00      28.04    5  
 11 Bauer, Emily G               SCCL                   27.24      28.04    5  
 14 Eberhard, Katarina L         SCCL                   27.52      28.12    3  
 15 Cornett, Mary G           09 FRED                   29.52      28.19    2  
 16 Penton, Allison E         SR LHS                    28.70      28.42    1  
 17 Treadway, Devin A         SO LHS                    28.82      28.46  
 18 Masalihit, Leila M        10 SBSV                   28.59      28.66  
 19 Coward, Grace M           10 BOCH                   28.33      28.94  
 20 Houlahan, Brinna M        10 SBSV                   28.12      28.95  
 21 Dearinger, Emma K         11 FRED                   28.08      28.99  
 22 Young, Allison V          11 FRED                   29.70      29.00  
 23 Chapman, Savannah A       10 BOCH                   29.20      29.01  
 24 Alvarado, Bethani         11 SALA                   28.10      29.08  
 25 Herrera, Molly               SCCL                   30.60      29.25  
 26 Gutierrez, Jasmine L         SCCL                   29.91      29.48  
 27 Salgado, Brooke N         11 SBSV                   29.88      29.62  
 27 Rodriguez, Mila              SCCL                   28.08      29.62  
 29 O'Neil, Julia H           10 SBSV                   29.31      29.80  
 30 Jarvis, CoCo F            10 BOCH                   28.55      29.83  
 31 Barrera, Annika S         FR LHS                    29.57      29.95  
 32 Parks, Emma C             12 BOER                   29.87      30.12  
 33 Strietz, Avery A          10 SBSV                   28.67      30.43  
 33 Schiffelbein, Summer P    10 BOCH                   30.52      30.43  
 35 Hunt, Adriana A           12 SBSV                   26.88      30.50  
 36 Auld, Jordan A            09 SBSV                   29.38      30.57  
 37 Schwab, Teresa I          11 BOER                   30.10      30.70  
 38 Sipple, Emma M            12 SBSV                   30.04      30.75  
 39 Russel, Samantha R        09 BOCH                      NT      30.78  
 40 Bell, Kate M              11 BOER                   30.59      30.85  
 41 Martin, Julia M           11 BOER                   30.33      31.01  
 42 Bell, Sydney L            09 BOER                   31.00      31.19  
 43 Miller, Chloe D              SCCL                   33.57      31.21  
 44 Cicherski, Victoria E        SCCL                   30.79      31.24  
 45 Tubbs, Cami L             10 FRED                   30.98      31.29  
 46 Phillips, Jessie M        10 SBSV                   31.91      31.44  
 47 Cerna, Leslie             11 SABR                   31.60      31.48  
 48 Brown, Alana J               SCCL                   35.15      31.53  
 49 Nauman, Megan L           09 BOER                   43.58      31.54  
 50 Jackson, Paige N          12 SBSV                   28.81      31.55  
 51 Arrington, Danika         09 DERI                   35.09      31.65  
 52 Gonzales, Erica           10 SACO                      NT      31.75  
 53 Schultz, Sloane A         12 SBSV                   30.85      32.13  
 54 Young, Lauren J           09 BOCH                      NT      32.16  
 55 Dow, Emma L               12 SBSV                   31.18      32.24  
 56 Smith, Deanna M           12 SBSV                   31.14      32.38  
 57 Kachenchai, Christine J   09 SBSV                   35.09      32.48  
 57 Moody, Jocelyn M          11 SBSV                   29.28      32.48  
 59 Valdez, Nina              11 SALA                   33.26      32.57  
 60 Koch, Libby L             10 BOCH                      NT      33.20  
 61 Pond, Kira E              09 BOCH                      NT      33.25  
 62 Powell, Sarah N           11 BOCH                      NT      33.40  
 63 Garcia, Arceli            12 SALA                   33.85      33.57  
 64 Allin, Rachel E              SCCL                   34.53      33.75  
 65 Walton, Brooke L          12 BOER                   32.69      33.94  
 66 Bennett, Malia G             SCCL                   33.81      34.09  
 67 Schultz, Julie K          09 SBSV                   35.81      34.21  
 68 Ehrig, Brienna M          09 SBSV                   34.54      34.32  
 69 Barraza, Abigale G        JR CJVM                   33.54      34.59  
 70 Del Rosario, Alyssa       12 SACO                      NT      35.87  
 71 Cardenas, Emily           12 SALA                   46.10      35.93  
 72 Saddler, Gabrielle        11 SACO                      NT      36.62  
 73 Martinez, Miranda M       11 DERI                   35.66      36.89  
 74 Siller, Beatrice          10 SABR                   39.84      36.95  
 75 Badillo, Natallie         12 SALA                   45.60      37.30  
 76 Alaniz, Alexia            10 DERI                   29.63      37.95  
 77 Hogan, Corrinthia         10 SABR                   36.85      38.23  
 78 Daniel, Kenleigh A        09 BOER                   39.10      38.77  
 79 Walker, Mykelah D         FR CJVM                   44.19      41.00  
 80 Rocha, Yesenia            11 SACO                      NT      41.84  
 81 Vela, Vianca F            FR CJVM                      NT      42.53  
 82 Grubbs, Charlie           09 SACO                      NT      42.54  
 83 Leon, Carolina            10 SALA                   42.75      43.13  
 84 Martinez, Megan           10 DERI                      NT      43.14  
 85 Goulden, Colleen A        FR CJVM                      NT      43.27  
 86 Baker, Vishali M          09 SBSV                   49.64      44.28  
 87 Dominguez, Olivia         10 SAJE                   45.40      44.41  
 88 Dow, Molly A              09 SBSV                   41.74      44.66  
 89 Morales, Aubs K              SCCL                 1:20.50      44.85  
 90 Lumbreas, Ashley          11 SABR                   45.60      45.04  
 91 Elizalde, Alicia          09 SACO                      NT      45.19  
 92 Alcantar, Marisol         11 SALA                   40.21      45.50  
 93 Martinez, Destiny         10 SABR                   45.40      45.53  
 94 Palomares, Andrea         12 SAJE                   40.26      45.95  
 95 Toscano, Jasmine          10 SAJE                   38.29      46.11  
 96 Manley-Potts, Kamryn C    11 FRED                   46.08      46.46  
 97 Soto-Castro, Karen        12 DERI                      NT      47.88  
 98 Lagrimanta, Sabrina M     FR CJVM                   49.57      49.49  
 99 Solis, Odella             12 SALA                   45.10      50.69  
100 Jackson, Katherine L      FR CJVM                      NT      52.45  
101 De Luna, Larissa          09 DERI                      NT      54.46  
102 Mayo, Jataya A            FR CJVM                 1:15.54    1:02.78  
103 BocanegraJennifer, Jenni  10 SABR                   46.30    1:03.25  
104 Lopez, Liliana            10 SABR                   45.80    1:03.84  
105 Garay, Zareth             09 SAJE                   35.90    1:09.25  
 -- Howell, Jacquelyne C      11 SBSV                   27.50         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klinksiek, Konnar P       11 SBSV                   20.59      21.80   20  
  2 Sandidge, Logan M         10 BOCH                   21.82      22.38   17  
  3 Hunt, Joe E               10 SBSV                   22.74      23.00   16  
  4 Bodemer, Kyle J           12 BOCH                   23.23      23.30   15  
  5 Kneese, Troy T            10 FRED                   24.53      23.49   14  
  6 Martinez, Antonio         10 FRED                   23.83      23.50   13  
  7 Schluter, Boris A         11 BOCH                   23.44      23.71   12  
  8 Dziergowski, Steven S        SCCL                   24.31      23.95   11  
  9 Dickey, Erik M            11 SBSV                   24.28      24.03    9  
 10 Hill, Carter W            09 SBSV                   24.01      24.10    7  
 11 Garibay, Frankie N        12 SBSV                   23.89      24.20    6  
 12 Savage, Conley J             SCCL                   25.50      24.26    5  
 13 Stapleton, Trent J        12 BOER                   25.10      24.29    4  
 14 Farnsworth, Cale D        11 SBSV                   23.18      24.44    3  
 15 Villarreal, Marcus J      12 BOER                   23.68      24.55    2  
 16 Pyle, Ethan T             10 SBSV                   24.20      24.64    1  
 17 Shepard, Will J           11 FRED                   27.77      24.69  
 18 Wilkinson, Johnny M       12 FRED                   23.52      24.72  
 19 Rios, Joseluis X          10 DERI                   24.15      24.79  
 19 Eberhard, Christian L        SCCL                   24.30      24.79  
 21 Peter, Kendal R           10 SBSV                   26.13      24.86  
 22 Baker, Clayton J          09 SAB                    25.90      24.89  
 23 Maxwell, David T          11 SBSV                   25.11      24.99  
 24 Bluebird, Jayden B           SCCL                   28.18      25.02  
 25 Rodriguez Coutino, Ricar  09 SAB                       NT      25.11  
 25 Moon, Nicholas W          11 BOER                   25.77      25.11  
 27 Hammond, Graham J         10 FRED                   25.77      25.32  
 28 May, Hayden B             10 SBSV                   26.00      25.48  
 29 Brehm, Jacob N               SCCL                   25.45      25.67  
 30 Vignapiano, JJ J          09 SBSV                   25.63      25.69  
 31 Pagiotas, Orion A            SCCL                   29.68      25.73  
 31 Nelson, Grant A           09 SBSV                   27.76      25.73  
 33 Brennan, Ryan P           10 SBSV                   25.86      25.89  
 34 Mitchell, Parker L        12 SBSV                   26.16      25.95  
 35 Owen, Jordan J            09 SBSV                   27.43      26.03  
 36 Nwaeze, Ejike J           09 SBSV                   32.69      26.22  
 37 Aguilar, Isaiah E            SCCL                   28.50      26.24  
 38 Davidson, Beaux B         11 SBSV                   27.19      26.39  
 39 Beasley, Bennett B        11 BOCH                   27.60      26.47  
 40 Balderas, Thomas W        09 BOER                      NT      26.88  
 41 Robinson, Morgan D        10 SBSV                   30.02      26.99  
 42 Jeffery, Andrew N         09 BOCH                      NT      27.26  
 43 Garrett, Aiden J          10 BOCH                   27.81      27.73  
 44 Willis, Zach C            10 FRED                   29.30      27.85  
 45 Gonzalez, Franky F        11 DERI                   30.01      27.90  
 46 Luke-County, Jaylin A        SCCL                   30.06      28.09  
 47 Zuniga, Pedro             10 SAJE                   38.23      28.38  
 48 Snow, Bobby D                SCCL                   28.68      28.55  
 49 Huerta, RJ                11 SACO                      NT      28.62  
 50 Gallegos, Juan            09 DERI                   30.06      28.68  
 50 Hollimon, Dylan T         11 BOER                   32.00      28.68  
 52 Villegas, Daniel A        10 DERI                   31.83      28.91  
 53 Moreno, Enrique           12 SABR                   30.10      28.92  
 54 Cortes, Erik R            10 DERI                   31.99      29.22  
 55 Wageman, Cole C           09 SBSV                   32.33      29.25  
 56 Munroe, Ashton               SCCL                   28.50      29.27  
 57 Tilt, Justin D            JR LHS                    29.39      29.29  
 57 Casanova, Chase C         09 SBSV                   32.89      29.29  
 59 Kaiser, Preston S            SCCL                   35.09      29.33  
 60 Cafarzuza-Linan, Jack     09 DERI                   32.77      30.31  
 61 Houle, Tommy A            09 BOCH                      NT      30.69  
 62 Aysheh, Jowad N           11 FRED                   33.59      30.85  
 63 Peterson, Coltin R        09 BOCH                      NT      30.87  
 64 Parker, David             09 SACO                      NT      31.05  
 65 Torres, Joshua            11 SACO                      NT      31.47  
 66 Opielski, Jason J            SCCL                   50.50      31.48  
 67 Smith, Devin L            10 SBSV                   31.25      31.66  
 68 Aldama, Felix             10 SABR                   34.63      31.70  
 69 Marquez, Miguel           10 SALA                   30.48      32.15  
 70 Ferriere, Kieran H        09 FRED                   33.49      32.99  
 71 Hinterlach, Jacob T       10 FRED                   35.77      33.12  
 72 Lindsey, Mason J             SCCL                   50.50      33.21  
 73 Jacobs, Eric              11 SACO                      NT      33.23  
 74 Cuevllar, Seve E          11 BOCH                      NT      33.65  
 75 Rocha, Leeroy             10 SABR                   36.25      33.73  
 76 Reed, Dalton R               SCCL                      NT      33.88  
 77 Galindo, Diego            09 DERI                   36.53      34.89  
 78 Lopez-Vasquez, Billy      09 SALA                   38.80      35.11  
 79 Tapia, Christopher A      FR CJVM                   37.80      35.86  
 80 Huerta, Tony              09 SACO                      NT      37.09  
 81 Richards, Tristian        10 SAJE                   37.25      37.33  
 82 Huisken, Joe              09 SACO                      NT      39.29  
 83 Hernandez, Andrew            SCCL                   42.21      39.46  
 84 Bonds, Jakobi B           SO CJVM                   41.22      40.00  
 85 Soniwalla, Hasan A           SCCL                   50.50      42.38  
 86 Menchaca, Nikai           10 SABR                   35.10      46.32  
 87 Munoz, Jacob              10 SAJE                   36.80      46.43  
 -- Cardenas, Alfredo A       FR CJVM                   47.88         DQ  
 -- Fiedler, Ethan A          09 BOER                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pike, Brittney E          12 BOCH                      NT    1:02.30   20  
                  29.14     1:02.30 (33.16)                                        
  2 Mai, Aubrey                  SCCL                 1:17.01    1:03.59   17  
                  29.45     1:03.59 (34.14)                                        
  3 Voos, Aly N                  SCCL                 1:14.74    1:06.09   16  
                  30.35     1:06.09 (35.74)                                        
  4 Mcallister, Madison A     09 SBSV                 1:09.67    1:09.42   15  
                  32.28     1:09.42 (37.14)                                        
  5 Weatherford, Julia S      11 SBSV                 1:09.03    1:09.56   14  
                  31.21     1:09.56 (38.35)                                        
  6 Coward, Grace M           10 BOCH                      NT    1:11.72   13  
                  34.47     1:11.72 (37.25)                                        
  7 Sturm, Maggie E           09 SBSV                 1:19.53    1:12.05   12  
                  32.78     1:12.05 (39.27)                                        
  8 Penton, Allison E         SR LHS                  1:14.00    1:13.35   11  
                  34.18     1:13.35 (39.17)                                        
  9 Wood, Ashley N            10 BOCH                      NT    1:13.52    9  
                  34.32     1:13.52 (39.20)                                        
 10 Young, Allison V          11 FRED                 1:19.77    1:13.61    7  
                  35.31     1:13.61 (38.30)                                        
 11 Walker, Katarina A        11 FRED                 1:18.77    1:14.14    6  
                  34.62     1:14.14 (39.52)                                        
 12 Dutton, Kate E            10 BOCH                      NT    1:14.17    5  
                  33.65     1:14.17 (40.52)                                        
 13 Herrera, Molly               SCCL                 1:18.50    1:14.22    4  
                  35.56     1:14.22 (38.66)                                        
 14 Masalihit, Leila M        10 SBSV                 1:15.60    1:14.24    3  
                  34.03     1:14.24 (40.21)                                        
 15 Strietz, Avery A          10 SBSV                 1:14.50    1:15.03    2  
                  34.78     1:15.03 (40.25)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Amaranta L     11 SAB                       NT    1:15.28    1  
                  35.32     1:15.28 (39.96)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Mila              SCCL                 1:22.19    1:15.42  
                  34.89     1:15.42 (40.53)                                        
 18 Treadway, Devin A         SO LHS                  1:13.52    1:15.78  
                  33.85     1:15.78 (41.93)                                        
 19 Martin, Julia M           11 BOER                      NT    1:17.54  
                  36.24     1:17.54 (41.30)                                        
 20 O'Neil, Julia H           10 SBSV                 1:12.34    1:19.42  
                  35.94     1:19.42 (43.48)                                        
 21 Delgado-Gaona, Maria F    11 DERI                 1:25.19    1:19.43  
                  35.64     1:19.43 (43.79)                                        
 22 Schultz, Sloane A         12 SBSV                 1:13.80    1:19.58  
                  38.57     1:19.58 (41.01)                                        
 23 Hunt, Adriana A           12 SBSV                 1:10.45    1:20.28  
                  36.39     1:20.28 (43.89)                                        
 24 Schwab, Teresa I          11 BOER                 1:17.00    1:21.70  
                  37.19     1:21.70 (44.51)                                        
 25 Cicherski, Victoria E        SCCL                 1:34.50    1:21.97  
                  37.28     1:21.97 (44.69)                                        
 26 Martinez, Arisbeth D      SO CJVM                      NT    1:22.11  
                  38.10     1:22.11 (44.01)                                        
 27 Pond, Kira E              09 BOCH                      NT    1:22.36  
                  38.93     1:22.36 (43.43)                                        
 28 Gonzales, Erica           10 SACO                      NT    1:24.63  
                  38.31     1:24.63 (46.32)                                        
 29 Arrington, Danika         09 DERI                 1:45.99    1:26.56  
                  39.59     1:26.56 (46.97)                                        
 30 Castilla, Angela N        SO CJVM                      NT    1:26.68  
                  40.83     1:26.68 (45.85)                                        
 31 Kachenchai, Christine J   09 SBSV                 1:26.78    1:27.43  
 32 Allin, Rachel E              SCCL                 1:29.44    1:27.65  
                  40.88     1:27.65 (46.77)                                        
 33 Schultz, Julie K          09 SBSV                 1:26.78    1:27.90  
                  42.20     1:27.90 (45.70)                                        
 34 Jackson, Paige N          12 SBSV                 1:26.29    1:28.60  
                  39.61     1:28.60 (48.99)                                        
 35 Langston, Ashley T        SO CJVM                      NT    1:28.89  
                  41.79     1:28.89 (47.10)                                        
 36 Nauman, Megan L           09 BOER                 1:52.80    1:29.31  
                  42.90     1:29.31 (46.41)                                        
 37 Bennett, Malia G             SCCL                 1:45.50    1:31.09  
                  43.09     1:31.09 (48.00)                                        
 38 Martinez, Miranda M       11 DERI                 1:47.19    1:36.54  
                  46.46     1:36.54 (50.08)                                        
 39 Walker, Mykelah D         FR CJVM                      NT    1:39.26  
                  47.43     1:39.26 (51.83)                                        
 40 Mouton, Alexis M          SO CJVM                      NT    1:40.41  
                  42.62     1:40.41 (57.79)                                        
 41 Daniel, Kenleigh A        09 BOER                 2:02.00    1:42.32  
                  47.14     1:42.32 (55.18)                                        
 42 Dow, Molly A              09 SBSV                 1:35.45    1:43.66  
                  47.22     1:43.66 (56.44)                                        
 43 Hernandez, Jazmin         10 SABR                 1:32.10    1:47.95  
                  17.85   1:47.95 (1:30.10)                                        
 44 Baker, Vishali M          09 SBSV                 1:45.67    2:01.60  
 -- Brown, Alana J               SCCL                 1:40.50         DQ  
                  35.25          DQ (41.84)                                        
 -- Cerna, Leslie             11 SABR                 1:30.10         DQ  
                  43.18          DQ (49.19)                                        
 -- Barraza, Abigale G        JR CJVM                      NT         DQ  
                  43.23        DQ (1:05.02)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandidge, Logan M         10 BOCH                 1:00.50      57.14   20  
                  25.50       57.14 (31.64)                                        
  2 Savage, Conley J             SCCL                 1:10.41      59.02   17  
                  27.89       59.02 (31.13)                                        
  3 Nwaeze, Amechi K          10 SBSV                 1:02.34    1:00.14   16  
                  27.91     1:00.14 (32.23)                                        
  4 Besch, Shaun S            10 SBSV                   58.90    1:00.50   15  
                  28.21     1:00.50 (32.29)                                        
  5 Brehm, Jacob N               SCCL                 1:10.05    1:01.45   14  
                  30.06     1:01.45 (31.39)                                        
  6 Von Aspe, Erich T         10 DERI                 1:00.99    1:03.42   13  
                  28.34     1:03.42 (35.08)                                        
  7 Stapleton, Trent J        12 BOER                 1:22.70    1:04.55   12  
                  29.98     1:04.55 (34.57)                                        
  8 Correra, Ayden S          10 SBSV                 1:06.00    1:04.71   11  
                  30.48     1:04.71 (34.23)                                        
  9 Calderon, Josh            12 SABR                 1:26.42    1:05.24    9  
                  30.20     1:05.24 (35.04)                                        
 10 Pagiotas, Orion A            SCCL                 1:11.50    1:05.42    7  
                  30.64     1:05.42 (34.78)                                        
 11 Wilkinson, Johnny M       12 FRED                 1:11.77    1:05.78    6  
                  29.42     1:05.78 (36.36)                                        
 12 Craig, Matthew            12 SACO                      NT    1:05.92    5  
                  31.38     1:05.92 (34.54)                                        
 13 Sloan, Tate A                SCCL                 1:13.50    1:06.07    4  
                  28.74     1:06.07 (37.33)                                        
 14 Garibay, Frankie N        12 SBSV                 1:06.98    1:07.17    3  
                  30.70     1:07.17 (36.47)                                        
 15 Peter, Kendal R           10 SBSV                 1:08.90    1:08.68    2  
                  30.46     1:08.68 (38.22)                                        
 16 Vignapiano, JJ J          09 SBSV                 1:13.45    1:09.19    1  
                  31.08     1:09.19 (38.11)                                        
 17 Pyle, Ethan T             10 SBSV                 1:07.67    1:09.59  
                  32.25     1:09.59 (37.34)                                        
 18 Kelley, Ronan C           12 SBSV                 1:12.30    1:09.83  
                  32.61     1:09.83 (37.22)                                        
 19 Bluebird, Jayden B           SCCL                 1:20.50    1:09.85  
                  30.58     1:09.85 (39.27)                                        
 20 Mitchell, Parker L        12 SBSV                 1:13.24    1:10.34  
                  32.31     1:10.34 (38.03)                                        
 21 Rios, Joseluis X          10 DERI                 1:20.32    1:10.57  
                  33.44     1:10.57 (37.13)                                        
 22 Owen, Jordan J            09 SBSV                 1:17.21    1:11.60  
                  33.42     1:11.60 (38.18)                                        
 23 Robinson, Morgan D        10 SBSV                 1:15.46    1:14.42  
                  33.72     1:14.42 (40.70)                                        
 24 Hollimon, Dylan T         11 BOER                 1:28.00    1:14.64  
                  35.14     1:14.64 (39.50)                                        
 25 Garrett, Aiden J          10 BOCH                      NT    1:14.80  
                  34.22     1:14.80 (40.58)                                        
 26 Ghawi, Benjamin N         SR LHS                  1:20.37    1:15.65  
                  34.84     1:15.65 (40.81)                                        
 27 Munroe, Ashton               SCCL                 1:25.50    1:16.49  
                  37.65     1:16.49 (38.84)                                        
 28 Luke-County, Jaylin A        SCCL                 1:35.50    1:16.82  
                  37.17     1:16.82 (39.65)                                        
 29 Villegas, Daniel A        10 DERI                 1:25.07    1:17.16  
                  35.22     1:17.16 (41.94)                                        
 30 Kaiser, Preston S            SCCL                 1:25.50    1:17.36  
                  36.93     1:17.36 (40.43)                                        
 31 Wageman, Cole C           09 SBSV                 1:12.45    1:17.79  
                  36.98     1:17.79 (40.81)                                        
 32 Huerta, RJ                11 SACO                      NT    1:19.07  
                  36.14     1:19.07 (42.93)                                        
 33 Gonzalez, Franky F        11 DERI                 1:46.25    1:19.42  
                  35.85     1:19.42 (43.57)                                        
 34 Tilt, Justin D            JR LHS                  1:20.35    1:20.24  
                  35.93     1:20.24 (44.31)                                        
 35 Moreno, Reagan M          09 SBSV                 1:18.80    1:20.72  
                  39.64     1:20.72 (41.08)                                        
 36 Tapia, Christian A        SO CJVM                      NT    1:26.59  
                  41.08     1:26.59 (45.51)                                        
 37 Cafarzuza-Linan, Jack     09 DERI                 1:44.56    1:27.06  
                  39.86     1:27.06 (47.20)                                        
 38 Garza, Aaron G            SO CJVM                      NT    1:27.79  
                  41.65     1:27.79 (46.14)                                        
 39 Galindo, Diego            09 DERI                 1:35.17    1:33.17  
                  41.10     1:33.17 (52.07)                                        
 40 Bonds, Jakobi B           SO CJVM                      NT    1:52.59  
                  57.00     1:52.59 (55.59)                                        
 -- Cardenas, Alfredo A       FR CJVM                      NT         DQ  
                  53.23                                                            
 -- Tapia, Christopher A      FR CJVM                      NT         DQ  
                  51.04          DQ (55.69)                                        
 -- Cortes, Erik R            10 DERI                 1:37.24         DQ  
                  36.70          DQ (41.76)                                        
 -- Reed, Dalton R               SCCL                      NT         DQ  
                  42.12          DQ (45.80)                                        
 -- Nwaeze, Ejike J           09 SBSV                 1:17.80         DQ  
                  31.16          DQ (42.03)                                        
 -- Fiedler, Ethan A          09 BOER                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pike, Brittney E          12 BOCH                   25.50      26.89   20  
  2 Mai, Aubrey                  SCCL                   26.75      27.54   17  
  3 Dziergowski, Jessi L         SCCL                   29.59      28.77   16  
  4 Rutledge, Miko H          09 BOCH                   28.00      29.00   15  
  5 Voos, Aly N                  SCCL                   28.16      29.18   14  
  6 Borland, Hannah L            SCCL                   31.31      29.32   13  
  7 Howell, Jacquelyne C      11 SBSV                   28.65      30.75   12  
  8 Houlahan, Brinna M        10 SBSV                   30.13      30.78   11  
  9 Alvarado, Bethani         11 SALA                   35.70      30.85    9  
 10 Cornett, Mary G           09 FRED                   33.01      31.01    7  
 11 Eberhard, Katarina L         SCCL                   31.80      31.40    6  
 12 Masalihit, Leila M        10 SBSV                   30.90      31.58    5  
 13 Bauer, Emily G               SCCL                   37.13      32.16    4  
 14 Penton, Allison E         SR LHS                    32.24      32.24    3  
 15 Chapman, Savannah A       10 BOCH                   32.71      32.26    2  
 16 Williams, Lila E          JR LHS                    31.00      32.34    1  
 17 Strietz, Avery A          10 SBSV                   34.27      32.74  
 18 Wood, Ashley N            10 BOCH                      NT      32.76  
 19 Barrera, Annika S         FR LHS                    34.97      33.09  
 20 Young, Allison V          11 FRED                   35.46      33.39  
 21 Rodriguez, Amaranta L     11 SAB                    56.00      33.43  
 22 Walker, Katarina A        11 FRED                   35.90      33.70  
 23 Gutierrez, Jasmine L         SCCL                   35.15      33.95  
 24 Schiffelbein, Summer P    10 BOCH                   35.76      34.53  
 25 Herrera, Molly               SCCL                   35.69      34.92  
 26 Parks, Emma C             12 BOER                      NT      35.38  
 27 Salgado, Brooke N         11 SBSV                   36.06      35.45  
 28 Smith, Deanna M           12 SBSV                   34.20      35.74  
 29 Jarvis, CoCo F            10 BOCH                   37.34      36.23  
 30 Schwab, Teresa I          11 BOER                   35.35      36.31  
 31 Martinez, Arisbeth D      SO CJVM                      NT      36.56  
 32 Powell, Sarah N           11 BOCH                      NT      36.68  
 33 Bell, Kate M              11 BOER                   38.22      36.76  
 34 Dow, Emma L               12 SBSV                   40.54      36.81  
 35 Bell, Sydney L            09 BOER                      NT      37.31  
 36 Galan, Itzel              09 SAB                       NT      37.44  
 37 Allin, Rachel E              SCCL                   37.93      37.49  
 38 Valdez, Nina              11 SALA                   40.75      38.02  
 39 Walton, Brooke L          12 BOER                   38.56      38.32  
 40 Arrington, Danika         09 DERI                   44.22      38.72  
 41 Del Rosario, Alyssa       12 SACO                      NT      41.08  
 42 Kachenchai, Christine J   09 SBSV                   44.79      41.20  
 43 Barraza, Abigale G        JR CJVM                      NT      42.60  
 44 Nauman, Megan L           09 BOER                 1:04.20      45.96  
 45 Alaniz, Alexia            10 DERI                   49.48      46.53  
 46 Mouton, Alexis M          SO CJVM                      NT      47.34  
 47 Dow, Molly A              09 SBSV                   50.42      50.05  
 48 Walker, Mykelah D         FR CJVM                      NT      53.21  
 49 Goulden, Colleen A        FR CJVM                      NT      53.93  
 50 Baker, Vishali M          09 SBSV                   50.45      59.94  
 51 Vela, Vianca F            FR CJVM                      NT    1:01.91  
 52 Jackson, Katherine L      FR CJVM                      NT    1:24.47  
 -- Lagrimanta, Sabrina M     FR CJVM                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Antonio         10 FRED                   26.56      25.47   20  
  2 Nwaeze, Amechi K          10 SBSV                   26.88      25.88   17  
  3 Mickelson, Chris L        10 SBSV                   27.02      26.05   16  
  4 Besch, Shaun S            10 SBSV                   26.64      26.30   15  
  5 Savage, Conley J             SCCL                   27.64      26.34   14  
  6 Dziergowski, Steven S        SCCL                   32.56      26.45   13  
  7 Schluter, Boris A         11 BOCH                   27.94      26.65   12  
  8 Hill, Carter W            09 SBSV                   33.98      26.80   11  
  9 Moon, Nicholas W          11 BOER                   27.20      27.05    9  
 10 May, Hayden B             10 SBSV                   28.26      27.15    6.5
 10 Shepard, Will J           11 FRED                   27.25      27.15    6.5
 12 Dickey, Erik M            11 SBSV                   29.03      27.61    5  
 13 Stapleton, Trent J        12 BOER                   28.95      27.95    4  
 14 Craig, Matthew            12 SACO                      NT      28.28    3  
 15 Nwaeze, Ejike J           09 SBSV                   31.46      28.46    2  
 16 Pagiotas, Orion A            SCCL                   34.04      28.56    1  
 17 Eberhard, Christian L        SCCL                   29.25      28.79  
 18 Wilkinson, Johnny M       12 FRED                   29.49      28.85  
 19 Kelley, Ronan C           12 SBSV                   30.84      28.88  
 20 Maxwell, David T          11 SBSV                   33.37      28.90  
 21 Garibay, Frankie N        12 SBSV                   30.33      29.11  
 22 Nelson, Grant A           09 SBSV                   34.23      29.15  
 23 Peter, Kendal R           10 SBSV                   30.37      29.19  
 24 Vignapiano, JJ J          09 SBSV                   29.49      29.20  
 25 Pyle, Ethan T             10 SBSV                   45.84      29.22  
 26 Correra, Ayden S          10 SBSV                   33.24      29.92  
 27 Baker, Clayton J          09 SAB                    32.90      29.99  
 28 Jeffery, Andrew N         09 BOCH                      NT      30.99  
 29 Owen, Jordan J            09 SBSV                   32.97      31.66  
 30 Gallegos, Juan            09 DERI                   38.08      32.58  
 31 Garrett, Aiden J          10 BOCH                      NT      32.66  
 32 Robinson, Morgan D        10 SBSV                   36.54      33.03  
 33 Cortes, Erik R            10 DERI                   34.23      33.32  
 34 Aguilar, Isaiah E            SCCL                   35.50      33.35  
 35 Parker, David             09 SACO                      NT      33.38  
 36 Villegas, Daniel A        10 DERI                   34.53      33.45  
 37 Ghawi, Benjamin N         SR LHS                    33.62      34.32  
 38 Houle, Tommy A            09 BOCH                      NT      34.91  
 39 Balderas, Thomas W        09 BOER                      NT      35.72  
 40 Gonzalez, Franky F        11 DERI                   47.12      35.85  
 41 Marquez, Miguel           10 SALA                   43.37      36.95  
 42 Torres, Joshua            11 SACO                      NT      38.44  
 43 Cafarzuza-Linan, Jack     09 DERI                   50.04      39.29  
 44 Cuevllar, Seve E          11 BOCH                      NT      40.60  
 45 Galindo, Diego            09 DERI                 1:12.98      44.62  
 46 Tapia, Christopher A      FR CJVM                      NT      49.58  
 47 Aldama, Felix             10 SABR                   39.40      51.08  
 48 Bonds, Jakobi B           SO CJVM                      NT      59.06  
 -- Farnsworth, Cale D        11 SBSV                   25.43         DQ  
 -- Coldwater, Michael D      FR CJVM                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schield, Morgan C         09 SBSV                   57.15    1:01.22   20  
                  29.56     1:01.22 (31.66)                                        
  2 Mcallister, Madison A     09 SBSV                 1:06.04    1:08.70   17  
                  33.47     1:08.70 (35.23)                                        
  3 Weatherford, Julia S      11 SBSV                 1:05.45    1:09.91   16  
                  33.68     1:09.91 (36.23)                                        
  4 Sturm, Maggie E           09 SBSV                 1:15.12    1:11.58   15  
                  34.16     1:11.58 (37.42)                                        
  5 Barrera, Annika S         FR LHS                  1:11.83    1:12.15   14  
                  35.75     1:12.15 (36.40)                                        
  6 Houlahan, Brinna M        10 SBSV                 1:13.56    1:12.80   13  
                  34.77     1:12.80 (38.03)                                        
  7 O'Neil, Julia H           10 SBSV                 1:10.98    1:17.09   12  
                  37.56     1:17.09 (39.53)                                        
  8 Treadway, Devin A         SO LHS                  1:17.06    1:17.25   11  
                  37.67     1:17.25 (39.58)                                        
  9 Dearinger, Emma K         11 FRED                 1:18.83    1:17.37    9  
                  37.99     1:17.37 (39.38)                                        
 10 Sipple, Emma M            12 SBSV                 1:13.73    1:20.52    7  
                  38.89     1:20.52 (41.63)                                        
 11 Walton, Brooke L          12 BOER                 1:19.06    1:20.98    6  
                  41.07     1:20.98 (39.91)                                        
 12 Martinez, Arisbeth D      SO CJVM                 1:22.70    1:21.78    5  
                  39.66     1:21.78 (42.12)                                        
 13 Delgado-Gaona, Maria F    11 DERI                 1:20.27    1:22.79    4  
                  39.77     1:22.79 (43.02)                                        
 14 Blake, Kati                  CJVM                 1:23.00    1:23.87    3  
                  41.38     1:23.87 (42.49)                                        
 15 Russel, Samantha R        09 BOCH                      NT    1:24.36    2  
                  39.46     1:24.36 (44.90)                                        
 16 Gonzales, Erica           10 SACO                      NT    1:27.09    1  
 17 Castilla, Angela N        SO CJVM                 1:26.78    1:32.49  
                  41.84     1:32.49 (50.65)                                        
 18 Langston, Ashley T        SO CJVM                      NT    1:34.38  
                  44.94     1:34.38 (49.44)                                        
 19 Siller, Beatrice          10 SABR                 1:41.17    1:40.61  
                  45.62     1:40.61 (54.99)                                        
 20 Alaniz, Alexia            10 DERI                 1:48.95    1:48.56  
                  53.47     1:48.56 (55.09)                                        
 21 Del Rosario, Alyssa       12 SACO                      NT    1:48.73  
 22 Toscano, Jasmine          10 SAJE                 1:55.50    2:03.93  
                  51.16   2:03.93 (1:12.77)                                        
 -- Moody, Jocelyn M          11 SBSV                 1:12.34         DQ  
                  41.44          DQ (48.32)                                        
 -- Phillips, Jessie M        10 SBSV                 1:18.78         DQ  
                  40.43          DQ (46.90)                                        
 -- Soto-Castro, Karen        12 DERI                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandidge, Logan M         10 BOCH                   52.75      55.17   20  
                  27.30       55.17 (27.87)                                        
  2 Hunt, Joe E               10 SBSV                   54.79      56.76   17  
                  27.72       56.76 (29.04)                                        
  3 Kneese, Troy T            10 FRED                   56.96      56.86   16  
                  27.37       56.86 (29.49)                                        
  4 Eberhard, Christian L        SCCL                   58.48      59.81   15  
                  29.84       59.81 (29.97)                                        
  5 Calderon, Josh            12 SABR                 1:01.07    1:02.27   14  
                  30.29     1:02.27 (31.98)                                        
  6 Nwaeze, Amechi K          10 SBSV                 1:00.82    1:02.32   13  
                  30.39     1:02.32 (31.93)                                        
  7 Sloan, Tate A                SCCL                 1:05.50    1:05.27   12  
                  31.61     1:05.27 (33.66)                                        
  8 Von Aspe, Erich T         10 DERI                   56.46    1:05.30   11  
                  31.01     1:05.30 (34.29)                                        
  9 Shepard, Will J           11 FRED                 1:10.77    1:08.41    9  
                1:08.41         1:08.41 ( )                                        
 10 Dickey, Erik M            11 SBSV                 1:08.90    1:10.85    7  
                  33.01     1:10.85 (37.84)                                        
 11 Davidson, Beaux B         11 SBSV                 1:15.45    1:17.80    6  
                  37.17     1:17.80 (40.63)                                        
 12 Marquez, Miguel           10 SALA                 1:25.07    1:18.10    5  
                  38.22     1:18.10 (39.88)                                        
 13 Walker, Melvin D          JR CJVM                      NT    1:18.33    4  
                  38.55     1:18.33 (39.78)                                        
 14 Houle, Tommy A            09 BOCH                      NT    1:18.56    3  
 15 Huerta, RJ                11 SACO                      NT    1:18.65    2  
                  38.78     1:18.65 (39.87)                                        
 16 Snow, Bobby D                SCCL                 1:25.50    1:22.63    1  
                  39.90     1:22.63 (42.73)                                        
 17 Kaiser, Preston S            SCCL                 1:27.17    1:22.80  
                  41.40     1:22.80 (41.40)                                        
 18 Peterson, Coltin R        09 BOCH                      NT    1:25.90  
                  42.27     1:25.90 (43.63)                                        
 19 Moreno, Enrique           12 SABR                 1:25.57    1:26.93  
                  38.99     1:26.93 (47.94)                                        
 20 Smith, Devin L            10 SBSV                 1:25.78    1:29.09  
                  40.31     1:29.09 (48.78)                                        
 21 Garza, Aaron G            SO CJVM                      NT    1:29.72  
 22 Tapia, Christian A        SO CJVM                      NT    1:35.80  
                  44.69     1:35.80 (51.11)                                        
 23 Garcia, Kaleimamahu       12 DERI                      NT    1:59.87  
 
Event 15  Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pike, Brittney E          12 BOCH                   32.26      32.29   20  
  2 Ziemba, Zoe A             10 BOCH                      NT      34.24   17  
  3 Coward, Grace M           10 BOCH                   33.21      35.22   16  
  4 Voos, Aly N                  SCCL                   44.94      37.21   15  
  5 Eberhard, Katarina L         SCCL                   36.40      37.60   14  
  6 Mcallister, Madison A     09 SBSV                   39.36      37.85   13  
  7 Auld, Jordan A            09 SBSV                   37.04      38.07   12  
  8 Masalihit, Leila M        10 SBSV                   39.23      38.28   11  
  9 Dutton, Kate E            10 BOCH                   39.01      38.44    9  
 10 Bauer, Emily G               SCCL                   45.67      38.58    7  
 11 Walker, Katarina A        11 FRED                   38.21      38.66    6  
 12 Martin, Julia M           11 BOER                   36.69      38.67    5  
 13 Schultz, Sloane A         12 SBSV                   38.65      39.11    4  
 14 Penton, Allison E         SR LHS                    39.41      39.41    3  
 15 Treadway, Devin A         SO LHS                    44.69      39.66    2  
 16 Koch, Libby L             10 BOCH                      NT      39.83    1  
 17 Bell, Sydney L            09 BOER                   33.00      39.84  
 18 Brown, Alana J               SCCL                   45.21      40.42  
 19 Schiffelbein, Summer P    10 BOCH                      NT      40.69  
 20 Gutierrez, Jasmine L         SCCL                   41.55      40.95  
 21 Chapman, Savannah A       10 BOCH                      NT      41.02  
 22 Parks, Emma C             12 BOER                   42.19      41.57  
 23 Schwab, Teresa I          11 BOER                   40.28      41.71  
 24 Hogan, Corrinthia         10 SABR                   43.90      41.98  
 25 Galan, Itzel              09 SAB                       NT      42.15  
 26 Salgado, Brooke N         11 SBSV                   43.34      42.40  
 27 Hunt, Adriana A           12 SBSV                   39.06      42.41  
 28 Pond, Kira E              09 BOCH                   40.14      42.96  
 29 Jarvis, CoCo F            10 BOCH                   45.31      43.01  
 30 Bell, Kate M              11 BOER                   40.90      43.09  
 31 Delgado-Gaona, Maria F    11 DERI                   41.67      43.34  
 32 Kachenchai, Christine J   09 SBSV                   46.31      44.13  
 33 Russel, Samantha R        09 BOCH                      NT      44.48  
 34 Ehrig, Brienna M          09 SBSV                   46.76      44.64  
 35 Nauman, Megan L           09 BOER                   53.72      44.68  
 36 Cicherski, Victoria E        SCCL                   50.50      45.10  
 37 Phillips, Jessie M        10 SBSV                   46.09      45.51  
 38 Smith, Deanna M           12 SBSV                   43.07      45.59  
 39 Moody, Jocelyn M          11 SBSV                   43.64      45.71  
 40 Powell, Sarah N           11 BOCH                      NT      46.59  
 41 Arrington, Danika         09 DERI                   51.55      46.62  
 42 Bennett, Malia G             SCCL                   55.50      48.38  
 43 Martinez, Miranda M       11 DERI                   51.13      48.49  
 44 Cardenas, Emily           12 SALA                 1:15.10      48.85  
 45 Palomares, Andrea         12 SAJE                   54.30      50.73  
 46 Dow, Molly A              09 SBSV                   53.06      51.00  
 47 Lagrimanta, Sabrina M     FR CJVM                      NT      57.31  
 48 Mouton, Alexis M          SO CJVM                   56.20      57.64  
 49 Vela, Vianca F            FR CJVM                      NT      58.70  
 50 Baker, Vishali M          09 SBSV                   58.90    1:04.57  
 51 Goulden, Colleen A        FR CJVM                      NT    1:16.81  
 52 Lumbreas, Ashley          11 SABR                   54.20    1:18.59  
 53 Clark, Denise E           09 SAB                  1:30.00    1:25.76  
 54 BocanegraJennifer, Jenni  10 SABR                   55.20    1:31.04  
 55 Mayo, Jataya A            FR CJVM                      NT    1:36.67  
 56 Garza, Leslie             10 SABR                   54.90    1:47.03  
 57 Jackson, Katherine L      FR CJVM                      NT    2:04.59  
 -- Dominguez, Olivia         10 SAJE                   55.70         DQ  
 -- Dow, Emma L               12 SBSV                   38.91         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villarreal, Marcus J      12 BOER                   30.48      29.59   20  
  2 Bodemer, Kyle J           12 BOCH                      NT      30.03   17  
  3 Hill, Carter W            09 SBSV                   33.92      30.25   16  
  4 Schluter, Boris A         11 BOCH                   31.34      30.43   14.5
  4 Besch, Shaun S            10 SBSV                   29.53      30.43   14.5
  6 Brehm, Jacob N               SCCL                   30.51      30.69   13  
  7 Hunt, Joe E               10 SBSV                   32.87      31.90   12  
  8 Correra, Ayden S          10 SBSV                   34.88      32.57   11  
  9 Hammond, Graham J         10 FRED                   32.03      32.72    9  
 10 Maxwell, David T          11 SBSV                   33.21      32.77    7  
 11 Brennan, Ryan P           10 SBSV                   32.54      32.97    6  
 12 Stapleton, Trent J        12 BOER                   35.25      33.61    5  
 13 Davidson, Beaux B         11 SBSV                   34.32      34.10    4  
 14 Mitchell, Parker L        12 SBSV                   33.73      34.19    3  
 15 Craig, Matthew            12 SACO                      NT      34.20    2  
 16 Garibay, Frankie N        12 SBSV                   34.96      34.53    1  
 17 Owen, Jordan J            09 SBSV                   35.37      34.96  
 18 Nelson, Grant A           09 SBSV                   43.54      35.04  
 19 Munroe, Ashton               SCCL                   38.50      35.63  
 20 Aguilar, Isaiah E            SCCL                   47.50      36.14  
 21 Luke-County, Jaylin A        SCCL                   39.46      36.78  
 22 Moreno, Reagan M          09 SBSV                   37.83      36.91  
 23 Hollimon, Dylan T         11 BOER                   44.00      36.94  
 24 Casanova, Chase C         09 SBSV                   40.67      37.04  
 25 Bluebird, Jayden B           SCCL                   42.74      37.46  
 26 Beasley, Bennett B        11 BOCH                      NT      37.55  
 27 Cuevllar, Seve E          11 BOCH                      NT      37.63  
 28 Villegas, Daniel A        10 DERI                   40.13      37.71  
 29 Sloan, Tate A                SCCL                   34.50      38.27  
 30 Parker, David             09 SACO                      NT      38.58  
 31 Ghawi, Benjamin N         SR LHS                    39.76      39.02  
 32 Peterson, Coltin R        09 BOCH                      NT      39.22  
 33 Cortes, Erik R            10 DERI                   47.76      39.43  
 34 Wageman, Cole C           09 SBSV                   44.11      40.54  
 35 Zuniga, Pedro             10 SAJE                   47.80      41.43  
 36 Coldwater, Michael D      FR CJVM                      NT      41.89  
 37 Ferriere, Kieran H        09 FRED                   46.48      41.94  
 38 Reed, Dalton R               SCCL                      NT      42.33  
 39 Fiedler, Ethan A          09 BOER                      NT      42.48  
 39 Richards, Tristian        10 SAJE                   47.20      42.48  
 41 Huerta, Tony              09 SACO                      NT      43.93  
 42 Aldama, Felix             10 SABR                   45.10      44.12  
 43 Smith, Devin L            10 SBSV                   49.19      44.31  
 44 Huisken, Joe              09 SACO                      NT      44.38  
 45 Balderas, Thomas W        09 BOER                      NT      45.11  
 46 Aysheh, Jowad N           11 FRED                   44.60      45.22  
 47 Cafarzuza-Linan, Jack     09 DERI                   52.94      46.51  
 48 Tapia, Christopher A      FR CJVM                      NT      50.71  
 49 Rocha, Leeroy             10 SABR                   45.90      50.93  
 50 Galindo, Diego            09 DERI                 1:12.73      52.42  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pike, Brittney E          12 BOCH                   52.51      54.32   20  
                  26.04       54.32 (28.28)                                        
  2 Schield, Morgan C         09 SBSV                   55.30      56.15   17  
                  26.70       56.15 (29.45)                                        
  3 Borland, Hannah L            SCCL                   55.17      56.90   16  
                  27.74       56.90 (29.16)                                        
  4 Dziergowski, Jessi L         SCCL                   56.92      56.91   15  
                  27.69       56.91 (29.22)                                        
  5 Rutledge, Miko H          09 BOCH                   58.60      59.48   14  
                  28.63       59.48 (30.85)                                        
  6 Eberhard, Katarina L         SCCL                 1:00.05      59.59   13  
                  29.32       59.59 (30.27)                                        
  7 Ziemba, Zoe A             10 BOCH                      NT      59.66   12  
                  28.86       59.66 (30.80)                                        
  8 Bauer, Emily G               SCCL                   59.07      59.69   11  
                  29.40       59.69 (30.29)                                        
  9 Herrera, Molly               SCCL                 1:01.89    1:00.82    9  
                  29.82     1:00.82 (31.00)                                        
 10 Mcallister, Madison A     09 SBSV                   58.49    1:01.25    7  
                  29.06     1:01.25 (32.19)                                        
 11 Cornett, Mary G           09 FRED                 1:03.50    1:01.64    6  
                  28.96     1:01.64 (32.68)                                        
 12 Houlahan, Brinna M        10 SBSV                   59.84    1:03.01    5  
                  29.95     1:03.01 (33.06)                                        
 13 Sturm, Maggie E           09 SBSV                 1:06.07    1:03.35    4  
                  30.00     1:03.35 (33.35)                                        
 14 Wood, Ashley N            10 BOCH                   59.99    1:03.60    3  
                  30.01     1:03.60 (33.59)                                        
 15 Williams, Lila E          JR LHS                  1:01.63    1:03.63    2  
                  30.30     1:03.63 (33.33)                                        
 16 Dearinger, Emma K         11 FRED                 1:00.07    1:04.17    1  
                  30.39     1:04.17 (33.78)                                        
 17 Young, Allison V          11 FRED                 1:04.01    1:05.04  
                  31.25     1:05.04 (33.79)                                        
 18 Dutton, Kate E            10 BOCH                 1:06.21    1:05.11  
                  31.12     1:05.11 (33.99)                                        
 19 Barrera, Annika S         FR LHS                  1:03.72    1:05.29  
                  31.72     1:05.29 (33.57)                                        
 20 Gutierrez, Jasmine L         SCCL                 1:07.95    1:05.58  
                  32.09     1:05.58 (33.49)                                        
 21 Strietz, Avery A          10 SBSV                 1:05.15    1:06.01  
                  31.98     1:06.01 (34.03)                                        
 22 Schiffelbein, Summer P    10 BOCH                 1:08.36    1:06.02  
                  31.79     1:06.02 (34.23)                                        
 23 Chapman, Savannah A       10 BOCH                 1:08.00    1:07.28  
                  31.18     1:07.28 (36.10)                                        
 24 Parks, Emma C             12 BOER                 1:03.61    1:07.56  
                  32.49     1:07.56 (35.07)                                        
 25 Masalihit, Leila M        10 SBSV                 1:00.53    1:07.66  
                  32.02     1:07.66 (35.64)                                        
 26 Castilla, Angela N        SO CJVM                 1:10.92    1:07.92  
                  32.65     1:07.92 (35.27)                                        
 27 Hunt, Adriana A           12 SBSV                   59.20    1:08.08  
                  31.67     1:08.08 (36.41)                                        
 28 Jarvis, CoCo F            10 BOCH                 1:05.97    1:08.73  
                  32.78     1:08.73 (35.95)                                        
 29 O'Neil, Julia H           10 SBSV                 1:05.81    1:09.18  
                  32.86     1:09.18 (36.32)                                        
 30 Galan, Itzel              09 SAB                       NT    1:09.41  
                  33.37     1:09.41 (36.04)                                        
 31 Salgado, Brooke N         11 SBSV                 1:07.56    1:09.50  
                  33.16     1:09.50 (36.34)                                        
 32 Schultz, Sloane A         12 SBSV                 1:07.83    1:09.60  
                  33.39     1:09.60 (36.21)                                        
 33 Cicherski, Victoria E        SCCL                 1:09.44    1:09.67  
                  34.70     1:09.67 (34.97)                                        
 34 Sipple, Emma M            12 SBSV                 1:05.74    1:09.72  
                  32.99     1:09.72 (36.73)                                        
 35 Tubbs, Cami L             10 FRED                 1:09.91    1:09.95  
                  33.80     1:09.95 (36.15)                                        
 36 Martin, Julia M           11 BOER                 1:07.43    1:10.15  
                  33.88     1:10.15 (36.27)                                        
 37 Blake, Kati                  CJVM                 1:10.00    1:10.30  
                  34.12     1:10.30 (36.18)                                        
 38 Smith, Deanna M           12 SBSV                 1:09.44    1:10.99  
                  34.39     1:10.99 (36.60)                                        
 39 Brown, Alana J               SCCL                 1:22.51    1:11.27  
                  34.88     1:11.27 (36.39)                                        
 40 Martinez, Arisbeth D      SO CJVM                 1:13.75    1:11.65  
                  34.10     1:11.65 (37.55)                                        
 41 Bell, Sydney L            09 BOER                 1:10.00    1:11.93  
                  34.37     1:11.93 (37.56)                                        
 42 Russel, Samantha R        09 BOCH                      NT    1:12.26  
                  33.44     1:12.26 (38.82)                                        
 43 Langston, Ashley T        SO CJVM                 1:21.19    1:12.36  
                  34.01     1:12.36 (38.35)                                        
 44 Phillips, Jessie M        10 SBSV                 1:11.20    1:12.54  
                  34.33     1:12.54 (38.21)                                        
 45 Cerna, Leslie             11 SABR                 1:09.08    1:12.91  
                  34.59     1:12.91 (38.32)                                        
 46 Koch, Libby L             10 BOCH                 1:14.67    1:12.92  
                  33.03     1:12.92 (39.89)                                        
 47 Dow, Emma L               12 SBSV                 1:10.16    1:13.03  
                  33.90     1:13.03 (39.13)                                        
 48 Bell, Kate M              11 BOER                 1:07.83    1:13.11  
                  33.82     1:13.11 (39.29)                                        
 49 Schultz, Julie K          09 SBSV                 1:16.74    1:13.23  
                  35.64     1:13.23 (37.59)                                        
 50 Young, Lauren J           09 BOCH                      NT    1:13.77  
                  35.40     1:13.77 (38.37)                                        
 51 Jackson, Paige N          12 SBSV                 1:06.57    1:13.88  
                  34.45     1:13.88 (39.43)                                        
 52 Delgado-Gaona, Maria F    11 DERI                 1:07.00    1:13.91  
                  34.01     1:13.91 (39.90)                                        
 53 Ehrig, Brienna M          09 SBSV                 1:16.08    1:14.99  
                  35.09     1:14.99 (39.90)                                        
 54 Arrington, Danika         09 DERI                 1:13.42    1:16.26  
                  36.73     1:16.26 (39.53)                                        
 55 Allin, Rachel E              SCCL                 1:17.76    1:16.62  
                  37.06     1:16.62 (39.56)                                        
 56 Walton, Brooke L          12 BOER                 1:15.11    1:16.64  
                  37.13     1:16.64 (39.51)                                        
 57 Bennett, Malia G             SCCL                 1:16.81    1:17.36  
                  37.01     1:17.36 (40.35)                                        
 58 Powell, Sarah N           11 BOCH                      NT    1:18.08  
                  36.93     1:18.08 (41.15)                                        
 59 Nauman, Megan L           09 BOER                 1:26.00    1:21.45  
                  36.92     1:21.45 (44.53)                                        
 60 Kachenchai, Christine J   09 SBSV                 1:19.56    1:21.63  
                  38.52     1:21.63 (43.11)                                        
 61 Barraza, Abigale G        JR CJVM                 1:15.61    1:21.83  
                  38.08     1:21.83 (43.75)                                        
 62 Del Rosario, Alyssa       12 SACO                      NT    1:23.96  
                  38.75     1:23.96 (45.21)                                        
 63 Mouton, Alexis M          SO CJVM                 1:20.18    1:24.06  
                  38.76     1:24.06 (45.30)                                        
 64 Saddler, Gabrielle        11 SACO                      NT    1:25.07  
                  38.75     1:25.07 (46.32)                                        
 65 Alaniz, Alexia            10 DERI                 1:27.55    1:25.97  
                  41.49     1:25.97 (44.48)                                        
 66 Siller, Beatrice          10 SABR                 1:34.82    1:26.00  
                  40.43     1:26.00 (45.57)                                        
 67 Daniel, Kenleigh A        09 BOER                 1:18.00    1:26.78  
                  42.98     1:26.78 (43.80)                                        
 68 Martinez, Miranda M       11 DERI                 1:19.32    1:28.62  
 69 Hernandez, Jazmin         10 SABR                 1:41.35    1:32.46  
                  45.22     1:32.46 (47.24)                                        
 70 Walker, Mykelah D         FR CJVM                 1:40.00    1:34.57  
                  44.96     1:34.57 (49.61)                                        
 71 Rocha, Yesenia            11 SACO                      NT    1:34.85  
                  44.39     1:34.85 (50.46)                                        
 72 Dominguez, Olivia         10 SAJE                 1:43.09    1:39.34  
                  47.96     1:39.34 (51.38)                                        
 73 Grubbs, Charlie           09 SACO                      NT    1:41.22  
                  21.93   1:41.22 (1:19.29)                                        
 74 Elizalde, Alicia          09 SACO                      NT    1:42.63  
                  46.36     1:42.63 (56.27)                                        
 75 Goulden, Colleen A        FR CJVM                      NT    1:43.60  
                  51.08     1:43.60 (52.52)                                        
 76 Martinez, Destiny         10 SABR                 1:40.60    1:49.77  
                  45.60   1:49.77 (1:04.17)                                        
 77 Baker, Vishali M          09 SBSV                 1:32.00    1:50.35  
                  51.25     1:50.35 (59.10)                                        
 78 Lagrimanta, Sabrina M     FR CJVM                 1:53.00    1:56.53  
                  55.48   1:56.53 (1:01.05)                                        
 79 Jackson, Katherine L      FR CJVM                      NT    1:56.62  
                  56.20   1:56.62 (1:00.42)                                        
 80 Mayo, Jataya A            FR CJVM                 3:24.00    2:25.68  
                1:08.45   2:25.68 (1:17.23)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bodemer, Kyle J           12 BOCH                   51.73      49.96   20  
                  24.01       49.96 (25.95)                                        
  2 Sandidge, Logan M         10 BOCH                   48.31      50.02   17  
                  24.49       50.02 (25.53)                                        
  3 Martinez, Antonio         10 FRED                   52.56      51.36   16  
                  25.14       51.36 (26.22)                                        
  4 Mickelson, Chris L        10 SBSV                   52.11      51.62   15  
                  25.06       51.62 (26.56)                                        
  5 Hill, Carter W            09 SBSV                   52.56      51.74   14  
                  24.89       51.74 (26.85)                                        
  6 Dziergowski, Steven S        SCCL                   50.65      51.76   13  
                  25.39       51.76 (26.37)                                        
  7 Schluter, Boris A         11 BOCH                   52.57      52.05   12  
                  24.94       52.05 (27.11)                                        
  8 Savage, Conley J             SCCL                   54.36      53.22   11  
                  25.90       53.22 (27.32)                                        
  9 Eberhard, Christian L        SCCL                   52.04      53.62    9  
                  25.87       53.62 (27.75)                                        
 10 Von Aspe, Erich T         10 DERI                   52.82      53.80    7  
                  25.62       53.80 (28.18)                                        
 11 Brehm, Jacob N               SCCL                   54.90      54.33    6  
                  27.00       54.33 (27.33)                                        
 12 Peter, Kendal R           10 SBSV                   55.32      54.86    5  
                  25.93       54.86 (28.93)                                        
 13 Pyle, Ethan T             10 SBSV                   55.46      54.88    4  
                  26.53       54.88 (28.35)                                        
 14 Villarreal, Marcus J      12 BOER                   52.42      55.20    3  
                  26.37       55.20 (28.83)                                        
 15 Garibay, Frankie N        12 SBSV                   53.17      55.30    2  
                  26.41       55.30 (28.89)                                        
 16 Dickey, Erik M            11 SBSV                   57.34      55.48    1  
                  26.35       55.48 (29.13)                                        
 17 Sloan, Tate A                SCCL                   59.50      56.32  
                  27.03       56.32 (29.29)                                        
 18 Moon, Nicholas W          11 BOER                   56.30      56.78  
                  27.71       56.78 (29.07)                                        
 19 May, Hayden B             10 SBSV                   57.04      56.83  
                  27.08       56.83 (29.75)                                        
 20 Farnsworth, Cale D        11 SBSV                   54.62      56.88  
                  26.82       56.88 (30.06)                                        
 21 Nelson, Grant A           09 SBSV                   57.43      57.23  
                  27.66       57.23 (29.57)                                        
 22 Smedley, Tyler W          09 FRED                 1:00.60      57.26  
                  27.41       57.26 (29.85)                                        
 23 Kelley, Ronan C           12 SBSV                 1:00.95      57.33  
                  26.64       57.33 (30.69)                                        
 24 Maxwell, David T          11 SBSV                   56.66      57.38  
                  26.97       57.38 (30.41)                                        
 25 Wilkinson, Johnny M       12 FRED                   56.45      58.13  
 26 Brennan, Ryan P           10 SBSV                   59.11      58.76  
                  28.08       58.76 (30.68)                                        
 27 Pagiotas, Orion A            SCCL                 1:07.47      58.98  
                  28.76       58.98 (30.22)                                        
 28 Craig, Matthew            12 SACO                      NT      59.38  
                  28.79       59.38 (30.59)                                        
 29 Bluebird, Jayden B           SCCL                   57.50      59.62  
                  28.16       59.62 (31.46)                                        
 30 Nwaeze, Ejike J           09 SBSV                 1:06.30    1:00.66  
                  28.74     1:00.66 (31.92)                                        
 31 Beasley, Bennett B        11 BOCH                 1:01.08    1:01.53  
                  28.92     1:01.53 (32.61)                                        
 32 Willis, Zach C            10 FRED                 1:07.23    1:02.33  
                  31.06     1:02.33 (31.27)                                        
 33 Aguilar, Isaiah E            SCCL                 1:02.50    1:02.36  
                  29.14     1:02.36 (33.22)                                        
 34 Vignapiano, JJ J          09 SBSV                 1:00.03    1:02.89  
 35 Hollimon, Dylan T         11 BOER                 1:09.00    1:02.96  
                  30.49     1:02.96 (32.47)                                        
 36 Davidson, Beaux B         11 SBSV                 1:03.60    1:03.07  
                  29.38     1:03.07 (33.69)                                        
 37 Baker, Clayton J          09 SAB                  1:05.42    1:03.22  
                  29.79     1:03.22 (33.43)                                        
 38 Balderas, Thomas W        09 BOER                      NT    1:03.34  
                  30.54     1:03.34 (32.80)                                        
 39 Gonzalez, Franky F        11 DERI                 1:12.14    1:03.90  
                  30.08     1:03.90 (33.82)                                        
 40 Luke-County, Jaylin A        SCCL                 1:17.37    1:05.20  
                  31.50     1:05.20 (33.70)                                        
 41 Snow, Bobby D                SCCL                 1:08.65    1:06.04  
                  32.28     1:06.04 (33.76)                                        
 42 Tilt, Justin D            JR LHS                  1:03.12    1:06.13  
                  30.08     1:06.13 (36.05)                                        
 43 Robinson, Morgan D        10 SBSV                 1:07.64    1:06.39  
                  32.40     1:06.39 (33.99)                                        
 44 Munroe, Ashton               SCCL                 1:15.50    1:06.61  
                  32.55     1:06.61 (34.06)                                        
 45 Casanova, Chase C         09 SBSV                 1:12.07    1:07.14  
                  31.87     1:07.14 (35.27)                                        
 46 Houle, Tommy A            09 BOCH                      NT    1:07.48  
                  33.35     1:07.48 (34.13)                                        
 47 Parker, David             09 SACO                      NT    1:07.75  
                  34.12     1:07.75 (33.63)                                        
 48 Walker, Melvin D          JR CJVM                 1:13.98    1:08.88  
                  32.73     1:08.88 (36.15)                                        
 49 Fiedler, Ethan A          09 BOER                      NT    1:09.01  
                  32.39     1:09.01 (36.62)                                        
 50 Huerta, RJ                11 SACO                      NT    1:09.41  
                  33.57     1:09.41 (35.84)                                        
 51 Peterson, Coltin R        09 BOCH                      NT    1:09.51  
                  32.97     1:09.51 (36.54)                                        
 52 Tapia, Christian A        SO CJVM                 1:10.08    1:10.71  
                  32.31     1:10.71 (38.40)                                        
 53 Torres, Joshua            11 SACO                      NT    1:11.62  
                  34.48     1:11.62 (37.14)                                        
 54 Moreno, Reagan M          09 SBSV                 1:09.61    1:11.82  
                  34.05     1:11.82 (37.77)                                        
 55 Opielski, Jason J            SCCL                 1:50.50    1:12.51  
                  32.12     1:12.51 (40.39)                                        
 56 Smith, Devin L            10 SBSV                 1:15.14    1:14.27  
 57 Cuevllar, Seve E          11 BOCH                      NT    1:14.39  
                  33.71     1:14.39 (40.68)                                        
 58 Munoz, Jacob              10 SAJE                 1:29.70    1:14.84  
                  32.67     1:14.84 (42.17)                                        
 59 Aysheh, Jowad N           11 FRED                 1:18.51    1:15.50  
                  36.17     1:15.50 (39.33)                                        
 60 Garza, Aaron G            SO CJVM                 1:17.08    1:16.20  
                  36.32     1:16.20 (39.88)                                        
 61 Ferriere, Kieran H        09 FRED                 1:27.54    1:18.33  
                  34.92     1:18.33 (43.41)                                        
 62 Richards, Tristian        10 SAJE                 1:27.96    1:18.71  
                  35.57     1:18.71 (43.14)                                        
 63 Jacobs, Eric              11 SACO                      NT    1:21.27  
                  37.97     1:21.27 (43.30)                                        
 64 Huerta, Tony              09 SACO                      NT    1:24.98  
                  39.03     1:24.98 (45.95)                                        
 65 Huisken, Joe              09 SACO                      NT    1:32.78  
                  42.32     1:32.78 (50.46)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Jessi L         SCCL                 2:14.51    2:16.00   20  
                  29.82     1:04.19 (34.37)     1:44.21 (40.02)     2:16.00 (31.79)
  2 Rutledge, Miko H          09 BOCH                 2:23.44    2:27.56   17  
                  31.21     1:08.75 (37.54)     1:53.46 (44.71)     2:27.56 (34.10)
  3 Borland, Hannah L            SCCL                    2.23    2:27.87   16  
                  30.78     1:09.78 (39.00)     1:55.89 (46.11)     2:27.87 (31.98)
  4 Ziemba, Zoe A             10 BOCH                      NT    2:28.80   15  
                  31.34     1:08.75 (37.41)     1:53.02 (44.27)     2:28.80 (35.78)
  5 Howell, Jacquelyne C      11 SBSV                 2:24.37    2:34.97   14  
                  32.65     1:13.39 (40.74)     1:56.89 (43.50)     2:34.97 (38.08)
  6 Weatherford, Julia S      11 SBSV                 2:25.41    2:36.45   13  
                  32.65     1:11.85 (39.20)     2:00.23 (48.38)     2:36.45 (36.22)
  7 Barrera, Annika S         FR LHS                  2:44.05    2:38.77   12  
                  34.51     1:12.31 (37.80)     2:05.23 (52.92)     2:38.77 (33.54)
  8 Walker, Katarina A        11 FRED                 2:40.77    2:41.27   11  
                  35.91     1:17.16 (41.25)     2:03.83 (46.67)     2:41.27 (37.44)
  9 Auld, Jordan A            09 SBSV                 2:42.50    2:44.15    9  
                  37.06     1:19.68 (42.62)     2:05.21 (45.53)     2:44.15 (38.94)
 10 Blake, Kati                  CJVM                 2:49.00    2:46.28    7  
                  37.78     1:21.40 (43.62)     2:07.47 (46.07)     2:46.28 (38.81)
 11 Sipple, Emma M            12 SBSV                 2:47.66    2:57.33    6  
                  42.38     1:25.61 (43.23)     2:19.13 (53.52)     2:57.33 (38.20)
 12 Gonzales, Erica           10 SACO                      NT    3:02.53    5  
                  39.97     1:24.53 (44.56)     2:21.81 (57.28)     3:02.53 (40.72)
 13 Castilla, Angela N        SO CJVM                      NT    3:07.87    4  
                  40.37     1:29.37 (49.00)     2:29.00 (59.63)     3:07.87 (38.87)
 14 Jackson, Paige N          12 SBSV                 3:04.94    3:16.49    3  
                  39.78     1:29.58 (49.80)   2:32.18 (1:02.60)     3:16.49 (44.31)
 15 Langston, Ashley T        SO CJVM                      NT    3:16.75    2  
                  46.06                             2:33.10 ( )     3:16.75 (43.65)
 16 Schultz, Julie K          09 SBSV                 2:45.67    3:22.66    1  
                  46.00     1:39.81 (53.81)   2:42.04 (1:02.23)     3:22.66 (40.62)
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Steven S        SCCL                 2:05.55    2:02.39   20  
                  26.94       57.87 (30.93)     1:34.39 (36.52)     2:02.39 (28.00)
  2 Mickelson, Chris L        10 SBSV                 2:06.52    2:09.14   17  
                  27.65     1:00.90 (33.25)     1:39.80 (38.90)     2:09.14 (29.34)
  3 Martinez, Antonio         10 FRED                 2:10.77    2:09.53   16  
                  26.95     1:00.49 (33.54)     1:40.95 (40.46)     2:09.53 (28.58)
  4 Rodriguez Coutino, Ricar  09 SAB                       NT    2:11.04   15  
                  27.52     1:01.73 (34.21)     1:40.98 (39.25)     2:11.04 (30.06)
  5 Kneese, Troy T            10 FRED                 2:17.77    2:12.30   14  
                  26.75       58.68 (31.93)     1:40.00 (41.32)     2:12.30 (32.30)
  6 Smedley, Tyler W          09 FRED                 2:24.77    2:18.94   13  
                  29.74     1:05.34 (35.60)     1:47.27 (41.93)     2:18.94 (31.67)
  7 Correra, Ayden S          10 SBSV                 2:12.00    2:21.06   12  
                  30.77     1:07.25 (36.48)     1:47.81 (40.56)     2:21.06 (33.25)
  8 Shepard, Will J           11 FRED                 2:20.77    2:25.58   11  
                  29.12     1:06.38 (37.26)     1:52.14 (45.76)     2:25.58 (33.44)
  9 Gallegos, Juan            09 DERI                 2:32.27    2:35.71    9  
                  33.66     1:12.44 (38.78)     1:58.55 (46.11)     2:35.71 (37.16)
 10 Kelley, Ronan C           12 SBSV                 2:39.41    2:45.03    7  
                  31.76     1:20.20 (48.44)     2:07.71 (47.51)     2:45.03 (37.32)
 11 Kaiser, Preston S            SCCL                 2:50.53    2:48.56    6  
                  35.09     1:21.31 (46.22)     2:13.32 (52.01)     2:48.56 (35.24)
 12 Walker, Melvin D          JR CJVM                 2:49.14    2:55.56    5  
                  35.37     1:20.28 (44.91)     2:12.84 (52.56)     2:55.56 (42.72)
 -- Hammond, Graham J         10 FRED                 2:18.37         DQ  
                  31.03     1:08.37 (37.34)     2:02.28 (53.91)          DQ (37.66)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 20                    
 
  1. Smithson Valley                  1097.5   2. Clemens                             658
  3. Champion                          607.5   4. Fredericksburg                    342.5
  5. Boerne HS                         105.5   6. Lutheran HS                          71
  7. Del Rio                              60   8. Veterans Memorial                    35
  9. Basis SA                             33  10. Brackenridge                         29
 11. Lanier                               27  12. Cole                                 23
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 20                    
 
  1. Smithson Valley                     514   2. Clemens                             407
  3. Champion                            381   4. Fredericksburg                       89
  5. Lutheran HS                          71   6. Veterans Memorial                    26
  7. Boerne HS                            24   8. Lanier                               22
  9. Cole                                  6  10. Basis SA                              5
 11. Del Rio                               4                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 20                     
 
  1. Smithson Valley                   583.5   2. Fredericksburg                    253.5
  3. Clemens                             251   4. Champion                          226.5
  5. Boerne HS                          81.5   6. Del Rio                              56
  7. Brackenridge                         29   8. Basis SA                             28
  9. Cole                                 17  10. Veterans Memorial                     9
 11. Lanier                                5