2017 MARS NT Short Course TAGS Championships / NT-016-17
Lewisville, Texas - 03/9/2017 through 03/12/2017
Final Results and Scores / Revised 03/13/2017                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Anderson, Kathleen E      10 TWST-GU                27.91      27.12  
  2 Williamson, Eloise E      10 DADS-GU                27.50      27.25  
  3 Murray, Camille L         10 MTRO-NT                27.71      27.52  
  4 Kim, Minji                10 NTRO-ST                28.24      28.06  
  5 Fisher, Chloe A           10 DM-NT                  27.91      28.14  
  6 Shade, Caroline I         10 KATY-GU                28.26      28.30  
  7 Murray, Madison R         10 BLST-GU                28.64      28.49  
  8 Butler, Allegra R         10 CFSC-GU                28.46      28.63  
B - Final
  9 McQuinn, Ella G           10 FISH-ST                29.02      28.53  
 10 Shimel, Julia A           10 ESA-GU                 29.11      28.56  
 11 Powell, Lily C            10 TFA-NT                 28.64      28.69  
 12 Klaas, Adriana L          10 NTRO-ST                29.13      28.75  
 13 Luper, Sofia L            10 CFSC-GU                29.05      29.00  
 14 Black, Elizabeth O        10 RICE-GU                29.32      29.17  
 15 George, Madison D         10 ESA-GU                 28.78      29.18  
 16 Chen, Olivia J            10 LAC-NT                 29.05      29.31  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Murray, Madison R         10 BLST-GU                   NT      27.99  
  2 Powell, Lily C            10 TFA-NT                    NT      28.51  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kobukai, Sato             10 LAC-NT                 30.68      30.56  
  2 Wozniak, Alexandra        10 LAC-NT                 30.27      30.67  
  3 Donofrio, Madison D       10 AAAA-ST                31.16      30.90  
  4 Corbin, Chloe E            9 MAC-GU                 32.33      31.47  
  5 Truong, Namanh             9 TXLA-ST                   NT      31.86  
  6 Weiland, Laney J           9 LAC-NT                 33.19      32.13  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williamson, Eloise E      10 DADS-GU                27.82      27.50  
  2 Murray, Camille L         10 MTRO-NT                27.49      27.71  
  3 Fisher, Chloe A           10 DM-NT                  28.21      27.91  
  3 Anderson, Kathleen E      10 TWST-GU                27.72      27.91  
  5 Kim, Minji                10 NTRO-ST                28.77      28.24  
  6 Shade, Caroline I         10 KATY-GU                28.63      28.26  
  7 Butler, Allegra R         10 CFSC-GU                28.09      28.46  
  8 Murray, Madison R         10 BLST-GU                28.19      28.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Powell, Lily C            10 TFA-NT                 28.87     J28.64  
 10 George, Madison D         10 ESA-GU                 29.07      28.78  
 11 McQuinn, Ella G           10 FISH-ST                29.12      29.02  
 12 Luper, Sofia L            10 CFSC-GU                29.32      29.05  
 12 Chen, Olivia J            10 LAC-NT                 29.05      29.05  
 14 Shimel, Julia A           10 ESA-GU                 29.09      29.11  
 15 Klaas, Adriana L          10 NTRO-ST                29.45      29.13  
 16 Black, Elizabeth O        10 RICE-GU                28.98      29.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cone, Victoria G          10 DADS-GU                28.96      29.36  
 18 Clift, Elise J            10 MAC-NT                 29.48      29.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kelner, Calista A         10 SASA-ST                29.44      29.59  
 20 Woolery, Livia E          10 AQUA-GU                29.44      29.86  
 21 Kortekaas, Lisa J         10 NTRO-ST                29.14      29.90  
 22 Chang, Annie K            10 LAC-NT                 29.35      30.05  
 -- Finley, Haley R           10 ESCA-GU                28.95         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         10 AAAA-ST                59.07      57.51  
                  27.87       57.51 (29.64)                                        
  2 Anderson, Kathleen E      10 TWST-GU              1:00.73      59.43  
                  28.24       59.43 (31.19)                                        
  3 Fisher, Chloe A           10 DM-NT                1:02.69    1:00.52  
                  29.44     1:00.52 (31.08)                                        
  4 Freeman, Ella C           10 RACE-NT              1:02.46    1:00.91  
                  29.71     1:00.91 (31.20)                                        
  5 Murray, Camille L         10 MTRO-NT              1:00.90    1:00.94  
                  29.00     1:00.94 (31.94)                                        
  6 Suarez, Olivia M          10 CATS-GU              1:01.78    1:01.78  
                  29.71     1:01.78 (32.07)                                        
  7 Venegas, Valentina M      10 EPAP-BD              1:02.74    1:02.18  
                  30.11     1:02.18 (32.07)                                        
  8 Powell, Lily C            10 TFA-NT               1:02.97    1:02.76  
                  30.24     1:02.76 (32.52)                                        
B - Final
  9 Klaas, Adriana L          10 NTRO-ST              1:03.35    1:02.32  
                  30.27     1:02.32 (32.05)                                        
 10 Quirsfeld, Eryn L         10 CFSC-GU              1:03.49    1:02.89  
                  30.18     1:02.89 (32.71)                                        
 11 Williamson, Eloise E      10 DADS-GU              1:04.11    1:03.09  
                  29.59     1:03.09 (33.50)                                        
 12 Butler, Allegra R         10 CFSC-GU              1:03.17    1:03.99  
                  30.47     1:03.99 (33.52)                                        
 13 George, Madison D         10 ESA-GU               1:04.31    1:04.02  
                  30.75     1:04.02 (33.27)                                        
 14 Shimel, Julia A           10 ESA-GU               1:04.10    1:04.21  
                  30.46     1:04.21 (33.75)                                        
 15 Qiu, Selina Y             10 HCAP-GU              1:04.45    1:05.23  
                  31.40     1:05.23 (33.83)                                        
 16 Black, Elizabeth O        10 RICE-GU              1:04.50    1:05.42  
                  31.01     1:05.42 (34.41)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         10 AAAA-ST                59.64      59.07  
                  28.76       59.07 (30.31)                                        
  2 Anderson, Kathleen E      10 TWST-GU              1:00.86    1:00.73  
                  29.00     1:00.73 (31.73)                                        
  3 Murray, Camille L         10 MTRO-NT              1:01.15    1:00.90  
                  28.92     1:00.90 (31.98)                                        
  4 Suarez, Olivia M          10 CATS-GU              1:00.39    1:01.78  
                  30.18     1:01.78 (31.60)                                        
  5 Freeman, Ella C           10 RACE-NT              1:02.33    1:02.46  
                  30.17     1:02.46 (32.29)                                        
  6 Fisher, Chloe A           10 DM-NT                1:01.74    1:02.69  
                  30.75     1:02.69 (31.94)                                        
  7 Venegas, Valentina M      10 EPAP-BD              1:03.58    1:02.74  
                  30.55     1:02.74 (32.19)                                        
  8 Powell, Lily C            10 TFA-NT               1:04.07    1:02.97  
                  30.72     1:02.97 (32.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Butler, Allegra R         10 CFSC-GU              1:04.82    1:03.17  
                  30.43     1:03.17 (32.74)                                        
 10 Klaas, Adriana L          10 NTRO-ST              1:03.62    1:03.35  
                  30.42     1:03.35 (32.93)                                        
 11 Quirsfeld, Eryn L         10 CFSC-GU              1:03.85    1:03.49  
                  30.36     1:03.49 (33.13)                                        
 12 Shimel, Julia A           10 ESA-GU               1:04.67    1:04.10  
                  30.49     1:04.10 (33.61)                                        
 13 Williamson, Eloise E      10 DADS-GU              1:02.47    1:04.11  
                  30.19     1:04.11 (33.92)                                        
 14 George, Madison D         10 ESA-GU               1:04.12    1:04.31  
                  30.23     1:04.31 (34.08)                                        
 15 Qiu, Selina Y             10 HCAP-GU              1:04.62    1:04.45  
                  30.92     1:04.45 (33.53)                                        
 16 Black, Elizabeth O        10 RICE-GU              1:03.81    1:04.50  
                  30.50     1:04.50 (34.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cone, Victoria G          10 DADS-GU              1:04.24    1:04.60  
                  31.33     1:04.60 (33.27)                                        
 18 Milbaum, Lauren H          9 CATS-GU              1:04.47    1:04.82  
                  31.22     1:04.82 (33.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chang, Annie K            10 LAC-NT               1:04.83    1:05.34  
                  31.31     1:05.34 (34.03)                                        
 20 Chen, Olivia J            10 LAC-NT               1:04.87    1:05.37  
                  31.63     1:05.37 (33.74)                                        
 21 Wallen, Sarah J           10 BLST-BD              1:04.73    1:05.59  
                  31.20     1:05.59 (34.39)                                        
 22 Huma, Emma M               9 MAC-GU               1:02.85    1:05.88  
                  31.93     1:05.88 (33.95)                                        
 23 Feng, Emily Y             10 NTN-NT               1:04.72    1:06.56  
                  31.66     1:06.56 (34.90)                                        
 -- Shade, Caroline I         10 KATY-GU              1:04.65        DNF  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         10 AAAA-ST              2:08.69    2:06.27  
                  29.10     1:01.13 (32.03)     1:34.57 (33.44)     2:06.27 (31.70)
  2 Fisher, Chloe A           10 DM-NT                2:09.45    2:06.56  
                  29.97     1:02.08 (32.11)     1:35.12 (33.04)     2:06.56 (31.44)
  3 Suarez, Olivia M          10 CATS-GU              2:09.37    2:09.54  
                  29.27     1:02.46 (33.19)     1:36.51 (34.05)     2:09.54 (33.03)
  4 Freeman, Ella C           10 RACE-NT              2:13.03    2:12.98  
                  30.91     1:04.41 (33.50)     1:39.22 (34.81)     2:12.98 (33.76)
  5 Nordmann, Zoe E           10 MAC-GU               2:16.26    2:14.08  
                  30.12     1:05.08 (34.96)     1:40.25 (35.17)     2:14.08 (33.83)
  6 Anderson, Kathleen E      10 TWST-GU              2:12.25    2:14.22  
                  29.69     1:03.56 (33.87)     1:38.49 (34.93)     2:14.22 (35.73)
  7 Murray, Madison R         10 BLST-GU              2:14.32    2:15.76  
                  29.96     1:04.21 (34.25)     1:40.21 (36.00)     2:15.76 (35.55)
  8 Powell, Lily C            10 TFA-NT               2:16.58    2:16.60  
                  31.07     1:05.67 (34.60)     1:41.15 (35.48)     2:16.60 (35.45)
B - Final
  9 Quirsfeld, Eryn L         10 CFSC-GU              2:17.51    2:13.42  
                  31.11     1:05.19 (34.08)     1:39.68 (34.49)     2:13.42 (33.74)
 10 Mauldin, Carolina R        9 AAAA-ST              2:17.37    2:14.37  
                  31.32     1:06.01 (34.69)     1:41.27 (35.26)     2:14.37 (33.10)
 11 Williamson, Eloise E      10 DADS-GU              2:17.38    2:16.63  
                  31.14     1:06.03 (34.89)     1:41.68 (35.65)     2:16.63 (34.95)
 12 Milbaum, Lauren H          9 CATS-GU              2:18.08    2:16.66  
                  31.38     1:06.70 (35.32)     1:42.51 (35.81)     2:16.66 (34.15)
 13 Klaas, Adriana L          10 NTRO-ST              2:17.94    2:17.26  
                  31.76     1:06.60 (34.84)     1:42.38 (35.78)     2:17.26 (34.88)
 14 Nobles, Angelica M        10 NTRO-ST              2:18.26    2:18.09  
                  31.57     1:07.36 (35.79)     1:43.37 (36.01)     2:18.09 (34.72)
 15 Butler, Allegra R         10 CFSC-GU              2:18.10    2:18.44  
                  31.41     1:07.43 (36.02)     1:43.15 (35.72)     2:18.44 (35.29)
 16 Windell, Katie E          10 RACE-NT              2:19.40    2:20.29  
                  32.05     1:08.12 (36.07)     1:44.61 (36.49)     2:20.29 (35.68)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ruiz, Aurora              10 LAC-NT               2:39.03    2:23.18  
                  33.47     1:09.59 (36.12)     1:46.35 (36.76)     2:23.18 (36.83)
  2 Word, Cameron S            9 AQUA-GU              2:21.67    2:25.18  
                  32.97     1:10.17 (37.20)     1:48.24 (38.07)     2:25.18 (36.94)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         10 AAAA-ST              2:11.13    2:08.69  
                  29.79     1:02.63 (32.84)     1:35.88 (33.25)     2:08.69 (32.81)
  2 Suarez, Olivia M          10 CATS-GU              2:13.65    2:09.37  
                  29.82     1:02.49 (32.67)     1:36.71 (34.22)     2:09.37 (32.66)
  3 Fisher, Chloe A           10 DM-NT                2:12.79    2:09.45  
                  30.18     1:03.45 (33.27)     1:37.05 (33.60)     2:09.45 (32.40)
  4 Anderson, Kathleen E      10 TWST-GU              2:16.33    2:12.25  
                  29.94     1:03.05 (33.11)     1:37.48 (34.43)     2:12.25 (34.77)
  5 Freeman, Ella C           10 RACE-NT              2:17.85    2:13.03  
                  30.81     1:04.49 (33.68)     1:39.35 (34.86)     2:13.03 (33.68)
  6 Murray, Madison R         10 BLST-GU              2:19.77    2:14.32  
                  29.67     1:03.42 (33.75)     1:39.05 (35.63)     2:14.32 (35.27)
  7 Nordmann, Zoe E           10 MAC-GU               2:20.28    2:16.26  
                  30.82     1:05.86 (35.04)     1:42.08 (36.22)     2:16.26 (34.18)
  8 Powell, Lily C            10 TFA-NT               2:15.62    2:16.58  
                  31.08     1:05.94 (34.86)     1:42.11 (36.17)     2:16.58 (34.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mauldin, Carolina R        9 AAAA-ST              2:20.83    2:17.37  
                  31.91     1:06.96 (35.05)     1:43.66 (36.70)     2:17.37 (33.71)
 10 Williamson, Eloise E      10 DADS-GU              2:17.69    2:17.38  
                  30.65     1:06.47 (35.82)     1:42.26 (35.79)     2:17.38 (35.12)
 11 Quirsfeld, Eryn L         10 CFSC-GU              2:20.75    2:17.51  
                  31.29     1:06.30 (35.01)     1:42.54 (36.24)     2:17.51 (34.97)
 12 Klaas, Adriana L          10 NTRO-ST              2:16.71    2:17.94  
                  31.20     1:06.64 (35.44)     1:43.39 (36.75)     2:17.94 (34.55)
 13 Milbaum, Lauren H          9 CATS-GU              2:17.95    2:18.08  
                  31.86     1:07.40 (35.54)     1:43.39 (35.99)     2:18.08 (34.69)
 14 Butler, Allegra R         10 CFSC-GU              2:16.42    2:18.10  
                  29.95     1:04.57 (34.62)     1:42.27 (37.70)     2:18.10 (35.83)
 15 Nobles, Angelica M        10 NTRO-ST              2:16.84    2:18.26  
                  32.66     1:08.59 (35.93)     1:44.69 (36.10)     2:18.26 (33.57)
 16 Windell, Katie E          10 RACE-NT              2:20.41    2:19.40  
                  31.37     1:06.15 (34.78)     1:43.37 (37.22)     2:19.40 (36.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Qiu, Selina Y             10 HCAP-GU              2:19.27    2:19.47  
                  31.51     1:06.92 (35.41)     1:43.95 (37.03)     2:19.47 (35.52)
 18 Purtell, Grace E          10 AAAA-ST              2:18.61    2:20.36  
                  33.37     1:09.49 (36.12)     1:45.77 (36.28)     2:20.36 (34.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Huma, Emma M               9 MAC-GU               2:20.27    2:20.44  
                  32.97     1:08.42 (35.45)     1:44.59 (36.17)     2:20.44 (35.85)
 20 Wallen, Sarah J           10 BLST-BD              2:19.67    2:20.49  
                  31.60     1:08.11 (36.51)     1:45.69 (37.58)     2:20.49 (34.80)
 21 Battistic, Mia A          10 BLST-GU              2:19.46    2:22.04  
                  32.35     1:07.58 (35.23)     1:45.50 (37.92)     2:22.04 (36.54)
 22 Guerrero, Stacy X          9 HCAP-GU              2:20.62    2:22.29  
                  31.48     1:07.81 (36.33)     1:45.59 (37.78)     2:22.29 (36.70)
 23 Watson, Jimena            10 CFSC-GU              2:19.71    2:22.48  
                  32.92     1:08.75 (35.83)     1:46.40 (37.65)     2:22.48 (36.08)
 24 Ware, Sophia G            10 TFA-NT               2:20.55    2:22.82  
                  32.83     1:09.73 (36.90)     1:47.40 (37.67)     2:22.82 (35.42)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suarez, Olivia M          10 CATS-GU              5:34.63    5:31.40  
                  29.56     1:02.04 (32.48)     1:36.14 (34.10)     2:10.52 (34.38)
        2:44.60 (34.08)     3:18.43 (33.83)     3:52.18 (33.75)     4:26.23 (34.05)
        4:59.67 (33.44)     5:31.40 (31.73)                                        
  2 Fisher, Chloe A           10 DM-NT                5:53.99    5:38.11  
                  30.04     1:03.80 (33.76)     1:38.63 (34.83)     2:12.89 (34.26)
        2:47.36 (34.47)     3:21.56 (34.20)     3:56.08 (34.52)     4:30.38 (34.30)
        5:04.81 (34.43)     5:38.11 (33.30)                                        
  3 Freeman, Ella C           10 RACE-NT              6:00.31    5:51.10  
                  32.28     1:07.31 (35.03)     1:42.56 (35.25)     2:18.08 (35.52)
        2:54.09 (36.01)     3:29.83 (35.74)     4:05.17 (35.34)     4:41.35 (36.18)
        5:16.94 (35.59)     5:51.10 (34.16)                                        
  4 Milbaum, Lauren H          9 CATS-GU              5:57.90    5:51.72  
                  31.81     1:07.53 (35.72)     1:43.98 (36.45)     2:20.31 (36.33)
        2:56.61 (36.30)     3:32.42 (35.81)     4:08.11 (35.69)     4:43.23 (35.12)
        5:18.58 (35.35)     5:51.72 (33.14)                                        
  5 Nordmann, Zoe E           10 MAC-GU               6:08.97    5:52.55  
                  31.11     1:05.30 (34.19)     1:41.48 (36.18)     2:17.92 (36.44)
        2:53.94 (36.02)     3:30.46 (36.52)     4:06.81 (36.35)     4:43.15 (36.34)
        5:18.99 (35.84)     5:52.55 (33.56)                                        
  6 Murray, Madison R         10 BLST-GU              5:54.97    5:55.85  
                  30.36     1:04.80 (34.44)     1:40.97 (36.17)     2:17.82 (36.85)
        2:54.45 (36.63)     3:31.07 (36.62)     4:07.99 (36.92)     4:44.61 (36.62)
        5:20.87 (36.26)     5:55.85 (34.98)                                        
  7 Venegas, Valentina M      10 EPAP-BD              6:04.43    5:57.50  
                  32.43     1:08.10 (35.67)     1:44.62 (36.52)     2:21.11 (36.49)
        2:57.03 (35.92)     3:33.25 (36.22)     4:10.08 (36.83)     4:46.32 (36.24)
        5:23.37 (37.05)     5:57.50 (34.13)                                        
  8 Luna, Surrena R           10 AAAA-ST              6:10.50    5:59.05  
                  32.14     1:08.45 (36.31)     1:45.28 (36.83)     2:22.03 (36.75)
        2:59.25 (37.22)     3:35.44 (36.19)     4:11.77 (36.33)     4:48.13 (36.36)
        5:23.86 (35.73)     5:59.05 (35.19)                                        
  9 Quirsfeld, Eryn L         10 CFSC-GU              5:56.04    5:59.23  
                  32.41     1:08.34 (35.93)     1:44.77 (36.43)     2:21.11 (36.34)
        2:57.50 (36.39)     3:34.02 (36.52)     4:11.18 (37.16)     4:47.91 (36.73)
        5:24.76 (36.85)     5:59.23 (34.47)                                        
 10 Jones, Jordan T            9 CFSC-GU              5:48.13    5:59.51  
                  29.96     1:03.92 (33.96)     1:40.06 (36.14)     2:16.68 (36.62)
        2:53.85 (37.17)     3:30.88 (37.03)     4:08.10 (37.22)     4:45.47 (37.37)
        5:22.59 (37.12)     5:59.51 (36.92)                                        
 11 Purtell, Grace E          10 AAAA-ST              6:05.62    6:00.51  
                  33.35     1:08.73 (35.38)     1:45.31 (36.58)     2:22.20 (36.89)
        2:58.86 (36.66)     3:35.97 (37.11)     4:12.94 (36.97)     4:49.93 (36.99)
        5:26.54 (36.61)     6:00.51 (33.97)                                        
 12 Guerrero, Stacy X          9 HCAP-GU              6:13.37    6:02.43  
                  31.71     1:07.42 (35.71)     1:43.87 (36.45)     2:20.76 (36.89)
        2:57.93 (37.17)     3:35.25 (37.32)     4:12.88 (37.63)     4:50.56 (37.68)
        5:27.17 (36.61)     6:02.43 (35.26)                                        
 13 Ware, Sophia G            10 TFA-NT               5:59.95    6:03.31  
                  32.37     1:08.46 (36.09)     1:44.93 (36.47)     2:22.38 (37.45)
        2:59.35 (36.97)     3:36.93 (37.58)     4:13.65 (36.72)     4:51.79 (38.14)
        5:29.17 (37.38)     6:03.31 (34.14)                                        
 14 Powell, Lily C            10 TFA-NT               5:56.42    6:04.04  
                  31.81     1:06.93 (35.12)     1:43.53 (36.60)     2:20.29 (36.76)
        2:57.16 (36.87)     3:34.24 (37.08)     4:11.66 (37.42)     4:48.99 (37.33)
        5:26.69 (37.70)     6:04.04 (37.35)                                        
 15 Aboukinane, Camellia R     9 CFSC-GU              6:12.49    6:05.21  
                  33.47     1:10.38 (36.91)     1:47.48 (37.10)     2:24.90 (37.42)
        3:02.05 (37.15)     3:39.51 (37.46)     4:16.57 (37.06)     4:53.70 (37.13)
        5:30.59 (36.89)     6:05.21 (34.62)                                        
 16 Klaas, Adriana L          10 NTRO-ST              6:04.23    6:05.57  
                  32.54     1:08.85 (36.31)     1:45.45 (36.60)     2:22.38 (36.93)
        3:00.19 (37.81)     3:37.62 (37.43)     4:14.76 (37.14)     4:52.70 (37.94)
        5:30.04 (37.34)     6:05.57 (35.53)                                        
 17 Huma, Emma M               9 MAC-GU               6:07.75    6:08.26  
                  33.79     1:11.28 (37.49)     1:48.43 (37.15)     2:25.66 (37.23)
        3:03.56 (37.90)     3:41.36 (37.80)     4:19.38 (38.02)     4:57.09 (37.71)
        5:33.10 (36.01)     6:08.26 (35.16)                                        
 18 Wallen, Sarah J           10 BLST-BD              6:12.23    6:08.32  
                  31.45     1:07.12 (35.67)     1:44.37 (37.25)     2:22.03 (37.66)
        3:00.59 (38.56)     3:38.65 (38.06)     4:16.35 (37.70)     4:53.92 (37.57)
        5:32.15 (38.23)     6:08.32 (36.17)                                        
 19 Battistic, Mia A          10 BLST-GU              6:07.70    6:11.26  
                  32.93     1:09.02 (36.09)     1:46.54 (37.52)     2:24.00 (37.46)
        3:01.35 (37.35)     3:39.29 (37.94)     4:18.07 (38.78)     4:55.89 (37.82)
        5:33.57 (37.68)     6:11.26 (37.69)                                        
 20 Qiu, Selina Y             10 HCAP-GU              6:13.48    6:11.43  
                  32.36     1:08.46 (36.10)     1:45.68 (37.22)     2:23.47 (37.79)
        3:01.90 (38.43)     3:40.05 (38.15)     4:19.32 (39.27)     4:56.87 (37.55)
        5:34.62 (37.75)     6:11.43 (36.81)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Henderson, Isabelle E     10 TFA-NT               6:17.98    6:16.45  
                  33.19     1:10.77 (37.58)     1:48.96 (38.19)     2:27.56 (38.60)
        3:06.05 (38.49)     3:44.18 (38.13)     4:23.06 (38.88)     5:00.85 (37.79)
        5:39.39 (38.54)     6:16.45 (37.06)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      10 NTRO-ST                36.08      36.66  
  2 Greeney, Tori J            9 SSAN-GU                39.33      36.75  
  3 Acuff, Sienna B            8 DM-NT                  37.35      37.07  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rabb, Grace E             10 MTRO-NT                32.17      31.25  
  2 Reese, Sofia K            10 BLST-BD                33.12      32.07  
  3 Murray, Madison R         10 BLST-GU                32.61      32.13  
  4 Shade, Caroline I         10 KATY-GU                32.51      32.50  
  5 Shimel, Julia A           10 ESA-GU                 32.58      32.70  
  6 Venegas, Valentina M      10 EPAP-BD                32.37      32.89  
  7 Nordmann, Zoe E           10 MAC-GU                 32.96      33.69  
  8 Chang, Annie K            10 LAC-NT                 33.62      33.98  
B - Final
  9 Nobles, Angelica M        10 NTRO-ST                33.67      32.99  
 10 Clift, Elise J            10 MAC-NT                 33.66      33.18  
 11 Cone, Victoria G          10 DADS-GU                34.05      33.41  
 12 Leggiero, Isabella K      10 SSAN-GU                33.74      33.49  
 13 Neilson, Sophia N         10 FCST-GU                34.00      33.52  
 14 Straface, Samie A         10 ASC-ST                 33.89      33.62  
 15 Hanson, Cayley E          10 AQUA-GU                33.72      33.82  
 16 George, Madison D         10 ESA-GU                 33.82      33.91  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rabb, Grace E             10 MTRO-NT                32.81      32.17  
  2 Venegas, Valentina M      10 EPAP-BD                33.58      32.37  
  3 Shade, Caroline I         10 KATY-GU                32.43      32.51  
  4 Shimel, Julia A           10 ESA-GU                 33.43      32.58  
  5 Murray, Madison R         10 BLST-GU                32.39      32.61  
  6 Nordmann, Zoe E           10 MAC-GU                 34.56      32.96  
  7 Reese, Sofia K            10 BLST-BD                33.64      33.12  
  8 Chang, Annie K            10 LAC-NT                 34.07      33.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clift, Elise J            10 MAC-NT                 34.09      33.66  
 10 Nobles, Angelica M        10 NTRO-ST                33.34      33.67  
 11 Hanson, Cayley E          10 AQUA-GU                33.51      33.72  
 12 Leggiero, Isabella K      10 SSAN-GU                33.65      33.74  
 13 George, Madison D         10 ESA-GU                 33.66      33.82  
 14 Straface, Samie A         10 ASC-ST                 34.23      33.89  
 15 Neilson, Sophia N         10 FCST-GU                34.13      34.00  
 16 Cone, Victoria G          10 DADS-GU                34.32      34.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gorman, Paige T           10 TWST-GU                34.17      34.11  
 18 Tran, Kayla               10 KATY-GU                33.92      34.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Luna, Surrena R           10 AAAA-ST                32.98     J34.25  
 20 Wallen, Sarah J           10 BLST-BD                34.14      34.42  
 21 Finley, Haley R           10 ESCA-GU                34.78      34.59  
 22 Williamson, Eloise E      10 DADS-GU                34.47      34.61  
 23 Van Der Ven, Sol M        10 RICE-GU                34.55      34.63  
 24 Baskin, Farris R          10 TYES-GU                34.46      34.76  
 25 Garritson, Ellen F        10 LAC-NT                 34.19      34.82  
 26 Butler, Allegra R         10 CFSC-GU                34.03      34.88  
 27 Nikolakopoulos, Sofia A   10 ESCA-GU                33.89      35.08  
 28 Mercado, Meagan L          9 RACE-NT                33.86      35.40  
 29 Langley, Levi R           10 WLOO-ST                34.19      35.64  
 30 Nunziata, Corina M        10 ATAC-ST                34.35      35.65  
 31 Twomey, Alexa J           10 ESA-GU                 34.34      36.03  
 32 Feng, Emily Y             10 NTN-NT                 34.75      36.25  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Garritson, Ellen F        10 LAC-NT               1:18.00    1:19.27  
                  38.52     1:19.27 (40.75)                                        
  2 Backus, Lucy J             9 LAC-NT               1:19.48    1:20.27  
                  38.98     1:20.27 (41.29)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         10 AAAA-ST              1:08.60    1:05.66  
                  31.94     1:05.66 (33.72)                                        
  2 Reese, Sofia K            10 BLST-BD              1:08.63    1:07.05  
                  32.89     1:07.05 (34.16)                                        
  3 Fisher, Chloe A           10 DM-NT                1:09.71    1:07.31  
                  32.74     1:07.31 (34.57)                                        
  4 Rabb, Grace E             10 MTRO-NT              1:08.94    1:07.69  
                  32.46     1:07.69 (35.23)                                        
  5 Luna, Surrena R           10 AAAA-ST              1:09.25    1:09.32  
                  33.35     1:09.32 (35.97)                                        
  6 Nobles, Angelica M        10 NTRO-ST              1:11.26    1:09.42  
                  33.87     1:09.42 (35.55)                                        
  7 Murray, Madison R         10 BLST-GU              1:08.98    1:09.92  
                  33.52     1:09.92 (36.40)                                        
  8 Shimel, Julia A           10 ESA-GU               1:11.65    1:10.62  
                  33.40     1:10.62 (37.22)                                        
B - Final
  9 Venegas, Valentina M      10 EPAP-BD              1:11.66    1:09.19  
                  34.37     1:09.19 (34.82)                                        
 10 Cone, Victoria G          10 DADS-GU              1:12.94    1:10.80  
                  35.32     1:10.80 (35.48)                                        
 11 Shade, Caroline I         10 KATY-GU              1:11.87    1:11.15  
                  35.06     1:11.15 (36.09)                                        
 12 Powell, Lily C            10 TFA-NT               1:12.99    1:11.34  
                  34.88     1:11.34 (36.46)                                        
 13 Hanson, Cayley E          10 AQUA-GU              1:12.43    1:11.65  
                  34.78     1:11.65 (36.87)                                        
 14 Mauldin, Carolina R        9 AAAA-ST              1:12.72    1:12.45  
                  35.59     1:12.45 (36.86)                                        
 15 Gorman, Paige T           10 TWST-GU              1:12.78    1:13.24  
                  35.94     1:13.24 (37.30)                                        
 16 Ware, Sophia G            10 TFA-NT               1:13.69    1:14.50  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         10 AAAA-ST              1:07.80    1:08.60  
                  33.38     1:08.60 (35.22)                                        
  2 Reese, Sofia K            10 BLST-BD              1:11.11    1:08.63  
                  33.96     1:08.63 (34.67)                                        
  3 Rabb, Grace E             10 MTRO-NT              1:11.71    1:08.94  
                  33.13     1:08.94 (35.81)                                        
  4 Murray, Madison R         10 BLST-GU              1:10.51    1:08.98  
                  33.32     1:08.98 (35.66)                                        
  5 Luna, Surrena R           10 AAAA-ST              1:10.52    1:09.25  
                  33.77     1:09.25 (35.48)                                        
  6 Fisher, Chloe A           10 DM-NT                1:10.21    1:09.71  
                  33.76     1:09.71 (35.95)                                        
  7 Nobles, Angelica M        10 NTRO-ST              1:09.57    1:11.26  
                  34.78     1:11.26 (36.48)                                        
  8 Shimel, Julia A           10 ESA-GU               1:13.09    1:11.65  
                  33.94     1:11.65 (37.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Venegas, Valentina M      10 EPAP-BD              1:11.41    1:11.66  
                  35.28     1:11.66 (36.38)                                        
 10 Shade, Caroline I         10 KATY-GU              1:10.99    1:11.87  
                  35.56     1:11.87 (36.31)                                        
 11 Hanson, Cayley E          10 AQUA-GU              1:11.77    1:12.43  
                  35.28     1:12.43 (37.15)                                        
 12 Mauldin, Carolina R        9 AAAA-ST              1:10.20    1:12.72  
                  35.19     1:12.72 (37.53)                                        
 13 Gorman, Paige T           10 TWST-GU              1:13.39    1:12.78  
                  35.75     1:12.78 (37.03)                                        
 14 Cone, Victoria G          10 DADS-GU              1:12.05    1:12.94  
                  35.91     1:12.94 (37.03)                                        
 15 Powell, Lily C            10 TFA-NT               1:10.94    1:12.99  
                  35.81     1:12.99 (37.18)                                        
 16 Ware, Sophia G            10 TFA-NT               1:12.49    1:13.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chang, Annie K            10 LAC-NT               1:12.84    1:14.20  
                  35.74     1:14.20 (38.46)                                        
 18 Macias-Mendez, Julia      10 DSSC-BD              1:12.74    1:14.33  
                  35.89     1:14.33 (38.44)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Andrews, Ava C            10 TWST-GU                40.34      38.91  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Minji                10 NTRO-ST                36.20      36.19  
  2 Battistic, Mia A          10 BLST-GU                36.24      36.28  
  3 Jones, Jordan T            9 CFSC-GU                36.89      36.50  
  4 George, Madison D         10 ESA-GU                 36.63      36.65  
  5 Aunspaugh, Briley C       10 ASC-ST                 37.01      36.69  
  6 Muhitch, Seanna K         10 LAC-NT                 36.55      36.77  
  7 Shimel, Julia A           10 ESA-GU                 37.10      36.80  
  8 Chien, Amber Y            10 CFSC-GU                36.88      37.00  
B - Final
  9 Anderson, Kathleen E      10 TWST-GU                37.17      36.08  
 10 Rabb, Grace E             10 MTRO-NT                37.43      36.70  
 11 Sczech, Lillie I          10 ESCA-GU                37.63      37.14  
 12 Nikolakopoulos, Sofia A   10 ESCA-GU                37.34      37.29  
 13 Macias-Mendez, Julia      10 DSSC-BD                37.60      37.56  
 14 Bibza, Emma E              9 NTN-NT                 37.38      37.77  
 15 Finley, Haley R           10 ESCA-GU                38.12      37.92  
 16 Purtell, Grace E          10 AAAA-ST                38.20      38.48  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Minji                10 NTRO-ST                36.32      36.20  
  2 Battistic, Mia A          10 BLST-GU                36.44      36.24  
  3 Muhitch, Seanna K         10 LAC-NT                 36.68      36.55  
  4 George, Madison D         10 ESA-GU                 36.66      36.63  
  5 Chien, Amber Y            10 CFSC-GU                37.96      36.88  
  6 Jones, Jordan T            9 CFSC-GU                36.11      36.89  
  7 Aunspaugh, Briley C       10 ASC-ST                 38.32      37.01  
  8 Shimel, Julia A           10 ESA-GU                 38.10      37.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Kathleen E      10 TWST-GU                37.84      37.17  
 10 Nikolakopoulos, Sofia A   10 ESCA-GU                38.48      37.34  
 11 Bibza, Emma E              9 NTN-NT                 37.06      37.38  
 12 Rabb, Grace E             10 MTRO-NT                37.23      37.43  
 13 Macias-Mendez, Julia      10 DSSC-BD                37.62      37.60  
 14 Sczech, Lillie I          10 ESCA-GU                38.32      37.63  
 15 Finley, Haley R           10 ESCA-GU                37.25      38.12  
 16 Purtell, Grace E          10 AAAA-ST                38.26      38.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Godfrey, Kaiya L          10 HCAP-GU                38.08      38.22  
 18 Shade, Caroline I         10 KATY-GU                38.26      38.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Qiu, Selina Y             10 HCAP-GU                38.35      38.49  
 20 Castel, Effie M           10 WLOO-ST                38.93      38.67  
 21 Powers, Brooke C          10 HSC-GU                 38.13      38.71  
 22 Luna, Surrena R           10 AAAA-ST                37.81      38.81  
 23 Murugan, Khaila U         10 DM-NT                  38.69      39.19  
 24 Nobles, Angelica M        10 NTRO-ST                38.59      39.24  
 25 Rodenburgh, Catherine D   10 LAC-NT                 38.75      39.34  
 26 Janning, Tatum J          10 NTN-NT                 38.34      39.47  
 27 McQuinn, Ella G           10 FISH-ST                38.23      40.26  
 28 Black, Elizabeth O        10 RICE-GU                38.89      40.44  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         10 AAAA-ST              1:15.85    1:14.76  
                  34.84     1:14.76 (39.92)                                        
  2 Kim, Minji                10 NTRO-ST              1:18.33    1:15.66  
  3 Anderson, Kathleen E      10 TWST-GU              1:18.67    1:17.75  
                  37.08     1:17.75 (40.67)                                        
  4 Battistic, Mia A          10 BLST-GU              1:20.48    1:18.72  
                  37.20     1:18.72 (41.52)                                        
  5 Muhitch, Seanna K         10 LAC-NT               1:18.47    1:19.20  
                  36.27     1:19.20 (42.93)                                        
  6 Luna, Surrena R           10 AAAA-ST              1:20.24    1:19.42  
                  36.99     1:19.42 (42.43)                                        
  7 Shimel, Julia A           10 ESA-GU               1:20.28    1:19.67  
                  37.76     1:19.67 (41.91)                                        
 -- Rabb, Grace E             10 MTRO-NT              1:19.60         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Chien, Amber Y            10 CFSC-GU              1:21.06    1:20.47  
                  37.86     1:20.47 (42.61)                                        
 10 Qiu, Selina Y             10 HCAP-GU              1:22.42    1:21.44  
                  38.10     1:21.44 (43.34)                                        
 11 Sczech, Lillie I          10 ESCA-GU              1:22.43    1:21.86  
                  38.35     1:21.86 (43.51)                                        
 12 Macias-Mendez, Julia      10 DSSC-BD              1:22.29    1:21.88  
                  38.33     1:21.88 (43.55)                                        
 13 Windell, Katie E          10 RACE-NT              1:20.92    1:22.21  
                  38.90     1:22.21 (43.31)                                        
 14 Bibza, Emma E              9 NTN-NT               1:21.60    1:23.11  
                  39.09     1:23.11 (44.02)                                        
 15 George, Madison D         10 ESA-GU               1:21.59    1:23.24  
                  39.61     1:23.24 (43.63)                                        
 -- Janning, Tatum J          10 NTN-NT               1:23.21         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Chang, Rosalind H         10 DM-NT                1:32.19    1:31.84  
                  43.19     1:31.84 (48.65)                                        
  2 Leggiero, Vittoria V       9 SSAN-GU              1:29.90    1:36.74  
                  45.67     1:36.74 (51.07)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         10 AAAA-ST              1:18.39    1:15.85  
                  36.39     1:15.85 (39.46)                                        
  2 Kim, Minji                10 NTRO-ST              1:23.04    1:18.33  
                  37.56     1:18.33 (40.77)                                        
  3 Muhitch, Seanna K         10 LAC-NT               1:19.56    1:18.47  
                  36.59     1:18.47 (41.88)                                        
  4 Anderson, Kathleen E      10 TWST-GU              1:20.57    1:18.67  
                  37.53     1:18.67 (41.14)                                        
  5 Rabb, Grace E             10 MTRO-NT              1:21.21    1:19.60  
                  37.51     1:19.60 (42.09)                                        
  6 Luna, Surrena R           10 AAAA-ST              1:24.23    1:20.24  
                  37.53     1:20.24 (42.71)                                        
  7 Shimel, Julia A           10 ESA-GU               1:24.11    1:20.28  
                  37.66     1:20.28 (42.62)                                        
  8 Battistic, Mia A          10 BLST-GU              1:19.11    1:20.48  
                  39.13     1:20.48 (41.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Windell, Katie E          10 RACE-NT              1:22.84    1:20.92  
                  38.27     1:20.92 (42.65)                                        
 10 Chien, Amber Y            10 CFSC-GU              1:20.56    1:21.06  
                  38.43     1:21.06 (42.63)                                        
 11 George, Madison D         10 ESA-GU               1:24.01    1:21.59  
                  38.21     1:21.59 (43.38)                                        
 12 Bibza, Emma E              9 NTN-NT               1:21.67    1:21.60  
                  39.07     1:21.60 (42.53)                                        
 13 Macias-Mendez, Julia      10 DSSC-BD              1:21.75    1:22.29  
                  38.42     1:22.29 (43.87)                                        
 14 Qiu, Selina Y             10 HCAP-GU              1:24.11    1:22.42  
                  38.66     1:22.42 (43.76)                                        
 15 Sczech, Lillie I          10 ESCA-GU              1:23.30    1:22.43  
                  39.15     1:22.43 (43.28)                                        
 16 Janning, Tatum J          10 NTN-NT               1:24.07    1:23.21  
                  39.48     1:23.21 (43.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Black, Elizabeth O        10 RICE-GU              1:23.38    1:23.66  
                  39.59     1:23.66 (44.07)                                        
 18 Rodenburgh, Catherine D   10 LAC-NT               1:24.52    1:23.72  
                  39.61     1:23.72 (44.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mauldin, Carolina R        9 AAAA-ST              1:24.74    1:24.04  
                  40.85     1:24.04 (43.19)                                        
 20 Purtell, Grace E          10 AAAA-ST              1:21.54    1:24.22  
                  41.76     1:24.22 (42.46)                                        
 21 Rao, Shonali S            10 COPS-NT              1:23.47    1:24.63  
                  41.32     1:24.63 (43.31)                                        
 22 Powers, Brooke C          10 HSC-GU               1:24.59    1:24.84  
                  39.86     1:24.84 (44.98)                                        
 23 Reese, Sofia K            10 BLST-BD              1:24.58    1:25.94  
                  41.04     1:25.94 (44.90)                                        
 24 Godfrey, Kaiya L          10 HCAP-GU              1:23.78    1:26.16  
                  40.59     1:26.16 (45.57)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Chang, Annie K            10 LAC-NT                    NT      31.73  
  2 Kortekaas, Lisa J         10 NTRO-ST                   NT      32.17  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Pape, Ava C                9 TFA-NT                 33.74      32.59  
  2 Maskey, Niva              10 LAC-NT                    NT      32.72  
  3 Neilson, Sophia N         10 FCST-GU                   NT      34.83  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kortekaas, Lisa J         10 NTRO-ST                   NT      31.85  
  1 Chang, Annie K            10 LAC-NT                    NT      31.85  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Williamson, Eloise E      10 DADS-GU                30.30      29.03  
  2 Nordmann, Zoe E           10 MAC-GU                 30.16      29.75  
  3 Jones, Jordan T            9 CFSC-GU                31.13      29.97  
  4 Murray, Camille L         10 MTRO-NT                29.91      30.08  
  5 Macias-Mendez, Julia      10 DSSC-BD                31.15      30.53  
  6 Shade, Caroline I         10 KATY-GU                31.32      30.86  
  7 Freeman, Ella C           10 RACE-NT                31.19      31.09  
  8 Murray, Madison R         10 BLST-GU                30.68      31.17  
B - Final
  9 Mauldin, Carolina R        9 AAAA-ST                31.57      30.95  
 10 Suarez, Olivia M          10 CATS-GU                31.54      31.21  
 11 Langley, Levi R           10 WLOO-ST                32.12      31.26  
 12 Butler, Allegra R         10 CFSC-GU                31.88      31.55  
 13 Venegas, Valentina M      10 EPAP-BD                32.24      32.13  
 14 Powell, Lily C            10 TFA-NT                 32.46      32.15  
 15 Leggiero, Isabella K      10 SSAN-GU                32.26      32.84  
 16 Nobles, Angelica M        10 NTRO-ST                32.21      33.04  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Camille L         10 MTRO-NT                29.12      29.91  
  2 Nordmann, Zoe E           10 MAC-GU                 31.86      30.16  
  3 Williamson, Eloise E      10 DADS-GU                30.12      30.30  
  4 Murray, Madison R         10 BLST-GU                30.56      30.68  
  5 Jones, Jordan T            9 CFSC-GU                30.24      31.13  
  6 Macias-Mendez, Julia      10 DSSC-BD                31.43      31.15  
  7 Freeman, Ella C           10 RACE-NT                31.31      31.19  
  8 Shade, Caroline I         10 KATY-GU                32.20      31.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Suarez, Olivia M          10 CATS-GU                30.26      31.54  
 10 Mauldin, Carolina R        9 AAAA-ST                31.17      31.57  
 11 Butler, Allegra R         10 CFSC-GU                31.13      31.88  
 12 Langley, Levi R           10 WLOO-ST                32.04      32.12  
 13 Nobles, Angelica M        10 NTRO-ST                31.84      32.21  
 14 Venegas, Valentina M      10 EPAP-BD                30.76      32.24  
 15 Leggiero, Isabella K      10 SSAN-GU                32.04      32.26  
 16 Powell, Lily C            10 TFA-NT                 31.70      32.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chang, Annie K            10 LAC-NT                 32.30      32.50  
 18 Kortekaas, Lisa J         10 NTRO-ST                31.73     J32.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Watson, Jimena            10 CFSC-GU                32.34      32.76  
 20 Klaas, Adriana L          10 NTRO-ST                32.39      33.01  
 21 Ware, Sophia G            10 TFA-NT                 31.97      33.03  
 22 Luna, Surrena R           10 AAAA-ST                31.65      33.05  
 23 Truong, Namanh             9 TXLA-ST                31.91      33.06  
 24 Ferguson, Julia K         10 MAC-GU                 32.46      33.20  
 25 Duarte, Anna L            10 GOLD-ST                32.40      33.48  
 26 Clift, Elise J            10 MAC-NT                 32.34      33.53  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Louden, Ryan M            10 MTRO-NT                   NT    1:16.73  
                  36.63     1:16.73 (40.10)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         10 AAAA-ST              1:06.33    1:03.85  
                  30.18     1:03.85 (33.67)                                        
  2 Jones, Jordan T            9 CFSC-GU              1:07.61    1:06.65  
                  30.78     1:06.65 (35.87)                                        
  3 Freeman, Ella C           10 RACE-NT              1:07.85    1:07.25  
                  31.67     1:07.25 (35.58)                                        
  4 Murray, Camille L         10 MTRO-NT              1:07.41    1:07.38  
                  30.84     1:07.38 (36.54)                                        
  5 Suarez, Olivia M          10 CATS-GU              1:07.52    1:07.52  
                  31.60     1:07.52 (35.92)                                        
  6 Macias-Mendez, Julia      10 DSSC-BD              1:10.62    1:07.69  
                  31.58     1:07.69 (36.11)                                        
  7 Nordmann, Zoe E           10 MAC-GU               1:10.41    1:08.03  
                  32.09     1:08.03 (35.94)                                        
  8 Mauldin, Carolina R        9 AAAA-ST              1:10.25    1:08.88  
                  32.51     1:08.88 (36.37)                                        
B - Final
  9 Watson, Jimena            10 CFSC-GU              1:11.38    1:08.77  
                  33.05     1:08.77 (35.72)                                        
 10 Williamson, Eloise E      10 DADS-GU              1:10.85    1:10.36  
                  32.28     1:10.36 (38.08)                                        
 11 Venegas, Valentina M      10 EPAP-BD              1:10.69    1:11.12  
                  33.45     1:11.12 (37.67)                                        
 12 Guerrero, Stacy X          9 HCAP-GU              1:11.62    1:11.98  
                  34.18     1:11.98 (37.80)                                        
 13 Murray, Madison R         10 BLST-GU              1:11.64    1:12.10  
                  33.29     1:12.10 (38.81)                                        
 14 Chang, Annie K            10 LAC-NT               1:13.08    1:12.54  
                  34.59     1:12.54 (37.95)                                        
 15 Clift, Elise J            10 MAC-NT               1:14.57    1:13.34  
                  34.71     1:13.34 (38.63)                                        
 16 Ware, Sophia G            10 TFA-NT               1:13.45    1:14.05  
                  35.35     1:14.05 (38.70)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         10 AAAA-ST              1:05.90    1:06.33  
                  30.63     1:06.33 (35.70)                                        
  2 Murray, Camille L         10 MTRO-NT              1:07.65    1:07.41  
                  30.49     1:07.41 (36.92)                                        
  3 Suarez, Olivia M          10 CATS-GU              1:07.33    1:07.52  
                  31.90     1:07.52 (35.62)                                        
  4 Jones, Jordan T            9 CFSC-GU              1:07.26    1:07.61  
                  31.23     1:07.61 (36.38)                                        
  5 Freeman, Ella C           10 RACE-NT              1:08.91    1:07.85  
                  32.33     1:07.85 (35.52)                                        
  6 Mauldin, Carolina R        9 AAAA-ST              1:07.90    1:10.25  
                  33.55     1:10.25 (36.70)                                        
  7 Nordmann, Zoe E           10 MAC-GU               1:11.87    1:10.41  
                  33.26     1:10.41 (37.15)                                        
  8 Macias-Mendez, Julia      10 DSSC-BD              1:09.73    1:10.62  
                  32.65     1:10.62 (37.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Venegas, Valentina M      10 EPAP-BD              1:11.67    1:10.69  
                  32.95     1:10.69 (37.74)                                        
 10 Williamson, Eloise E      10 DADS-GU              1:12.44    1:10.85  
                  32.20     1:10.85 (38.65)                                        
 11 Watson, Jimena            10 CFSC-GU              1:12.34    1:11.38  
                  33.27     1:11.38 (38.11)                                        
 12 Guerrero, Stacy X          9 HCAP-GU              1:12.58    1:11.62  
                  34.28     1:11.62 (37.34)                                        
 13 Murray, Madison R         10 BLST-GU              1:08.97    1:11.64  
                  31.95     1:11.64 (39.69)                                        
 14 Chang, Annie K            10 LAC-NT               1:14.68    1:13.08  
                  33.22     1:13.08 (39.86)                                        
 15 Ware, Sophia G            10 TFA-NT               1:13.62    1:13.45  
                  33.88     1:13.45 (39.57)                                        
 16 Clift, Elise J            10 MAC-NT               1:14.35    1:14.57  
                  35.35     1:14.57 (39.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Langley, Levi R           10 WLOO-ST              1:14.62    1:14.67  
                  34.47     1:14.67 (40.20)                                        
 18 Klaas, Adriana L          10 NTRO-ST              1:12.03    1:15.92  
                  35.83     1:15.92 (40.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Christiansen, Tessa L      9 WAVE-ST              1:13.01    1:16.02  
                  35.74     1:16.02 (40.28)                                        
 19 Ferguson, Julia K         10 MAC-GU               1:14.51    1:16.02  
                  36.28     1:16.02 (39.74)                                        
 21 Duarte, Anna L            10 GOLD-ST              1:12.80    1:16.19  
                  35.26     1:16.19 (40.93)                                        
 22 Battistic, Mia A          10 BLST-GU              1:14.09    1:16.98  
                  34.75     1:16.98 (42.23)                                        
 23 Briggs, Abigail           10 TYES-GU              1:14.44    1:18.90  
                  37.87     1:18.90 (41.03)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         10 AAAA-ST              1:07.51    1:07.02  
                  30.47     1:07.02 (36.55)                                        
  2 Jones, Jordan T            9 CFSC-GU              1:09.96    1:08.41  
                  32.48     1:08.41 (35.93)                                        
  3 Fisher, Chloe A           10 DM-NT                1:10.32    1:08.43  
                  31.83     1:08.43 (36.60)                                        
  4 Anderson, Kathleen E      10 TWST-GU              1:10.68    1:09.26  
                  32.77     1:09.26 (36.49)                                        
  5 Suarez, Olivia M          10 CATS-GU              1:10.38    1:09.30  
                  32.15     1:09.30 (37.15)                                        
  6 Murray, Camille L         10 MTRO-NT              1:10.88    1:10.46  
                  32.08     1:10.46 (38.38)                                        
  7 Nordmann, Zoe E           10 MAC-GU               1:11.41    1:11.14  
                  33.39     1:11.14 (37.75)                                        
  8 Venegas, Valentina M      10 EPAP-BD              1:11.45    1:11.55  
                  32.90     1:11.55 (38.65)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mauldin, Carolina R        9 AAAA-ST              1:12.16    1:10.97  
                  33.51     1:10.97 (37.46)                                        
  9 Freeman, Ella C           10 RACE-NT              1:12.55    1:10.97  
                  32.95     1:10.97 (38.02)                                        
 11 Macias-Mendez, Julia      10 DSSC-BD              1:13.25    1:11.80  
                  32.17     1:11.80 (39.63)                                        
 12 Clift, Elise J            10 MAC-NT               1:12.65    1:12.22  
                  33.53     1:12.22 (38.69)                                        
 13 Shimel, Julia A           10 ESA-GU               1:12.71    1:12.77  
                  33.61     1:12.77 (39.16)                                        
 14 Qiu, Selina Y             10 HCAP-GU              1:13.30    1:13.04  
                  35.18     1:13.04 (37.86)                                        
 15 Nobles, Angelica M        10 NTRO-ST              1:12.88    1:13.07  
                  32.73     1:13.07 (40.34)                                        
 16 Battistic, Mia A          10 BLST-GU              1:12.93    1:13.25  
                  35.87     1:13.25 (37.38)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         10 AAAA-ST              1:06.35    1:07.51  
                  31.01     1:07.51 (36.50)                                        
  2 Jones, Jordan T            9 CFSC-GU              1:09.37    1:09.96  
                  32.63     1:09.96 (37.33)                                        
  3 Fisher, Chloe A           10 DM-NT                1:11.76    1:10.32  
                  32.41     1:10.32 (37.91)                                        
  4 Suarez, Olivia M          10 CATS-GU              1:09.88    1:10.38  
                  32.64     1:10.38 (37.74)                                        
  5 Anderson, Kathleen E      10 TWST-GU              1:10.50    1:10.68  
                  33.57     1:10.68 (37.11)                                        
  6 Murray, Camille L         10 MTRO-NT              1:11.54    1:10.88  
                  31.81     1:10.88 (39.07)                                        
  7 Nordmann, Zoe E           10 MAC-GU               1:12.88    1:11.41  
                  32.67     1:11.41 (38.74)                                        
  8 Venegas, Valentina M      10 EPAP-BD              1:11.51    1:11.45  
                  33.24     1:11.45 (38.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mauldin, Carolina R        9 AAAA-ST              1:10.37    1:12.16  
                  34.12     1:12.16 (38.04)                                        
 10 Freeman, Ella C           10 RACE-NT              1:12.13    1:12.55  
                  33.51     1:12.55 (39.04)                                        
 11 Clift, Elise J            10 MAC-NT               1:13.66    1:12.65  
                  33.46     1:12.65 (39.19)                                        
 12 Shimel, Julia A           10 ESA-GU               1:13.50    1:12.71  
                  34.18     1:12.71 (38.53)                                        
 13 Nobles, Angelica M        10 NTRO-ST              1:11.83    1:12.88  
                  33.32     1:12.88 (39.56)                                        
 14 Battistic, Mia A          10 BLST-GU              1:13.48    1:12.93  
                  35.16     1:12.93 (37.77)                                        
 15 Macias-Mendez, Julia      10 DSSC-BD              1:13.23    1:13.25  
                  34.11     1:13.25 (39.14)                                        
 16 Qiu, Selina Y             10 HCAP-GU              1:13.44    1:13.30  
                  35.90     1:13.30 (37.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 George, Madison D         10 ESA-GU               1:12.92    1:13.70  
                  33.66     1:13.70 (40.04)                                        
 18 Cone, Victoria G          10 DADS-GU              1:14.25    1:14.20  
                  34.49     1:14.20 (39.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shade, Caroline I         10 KATY-GU              1:14.07    1:14.51  
                  35.17     1:14.51 (39.34)                                        
 20 Windell, Katie E          10 RACE-NT              1:14.16    1:14.81  
                  36.00     1:14.81 (38.81)                                        
 21 Chen, Olivia J            10 LAC-NT               1:14.51    1:15.43  
                  35.28     1:15.43 (40.15)                                        
 22 Williamson, Eloise E      10 DADS-GU              1:13.50    1:15.52  
                  35.25     1:15.52 (40.27)                                        
 23 Reese, Sofia K            10 BLST-BD              1:13.98    1:15.86  
                  34.24     1:15.86 (41.62)                                        
 24 Guerrero, Stacy X          9 HCAP-GU              1:14.14    1:15.91  
                  35.01     1:15.91 (40.90)                                        
 25 Milbaum, Lauren H          9 CATS-GU              1:13.77    1:16.48  
                  36.87     1:16.48 (39.61)                                        
 26 Black, Elizabeth O        10 RICE-GU              1:13.68    1:17.05  
                  36.69     1:17.05 (40.36)                                        
 27 Duarte, Anna L            10 GOLD-ST              1:14.20    1:17.41  
                  35.94     1:17.41 (41.47)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         10 AAAA-ST              2:26.59    2:21.65  
                  30.81     1:07.20 (36.39)     1:48.77 (41.57)     2:21.65 (32.88)
  2 Suarez, Olivia M          10 CATS-GU              2:26.24    2:25.44  
                  31.32     1:09.60 (38.28)     1:53.15 (43.55)     2:25.44 (32.29)
  3 Fisher, Chloe A           10 DM-NT                2:28.10    2:25.59  
                  32.28     1:08.21 (35.93)     1:54.10 (45.89)     2:25.59 (31.49)
  4 Jones, Jordan T            9 CFSC-GU              2:29.79    2:28.09  
                  31.44     1:10.18 (38.74)     1:53.89 (43.71)     2:28.09 (34.20)
  5 Anderson, Kathleen E      10 TWST-GU              2:29.91    2:28.48  
                  32.25     1:09.95 (37.70)     1:55.62 (45.67)     2:28.48 (32.86)
  6 Nobles, Angelica M        10 NTRO-ST              2:31.79    2:31.44  
                  33.90     1:11.42 (37.52)     1:56.22 (44.80)     2:31.44 (35.22)
  7 Kim, Minji                10 NTRO-ST              2:29.73    2:31.62  
                  32.70     1:12.11 (39.41)     1:55.66 (43.55)     2:31.62 (35.96)
  8 Luna, Surrena R           10 AAAA-ST              2:32.36    2:31.71  
                  32.60     1:10.77 (38.17)     1:55.66 (44.89)     2:31.71 (36.05)
B - Final
  9 Nordmann, Zoe E           10 MAC-GU               2:35.24    2:28.28  
                  32.10     1:11.56 (39.46)     1:55.50 (43.94)     2:28.28 (32.78)
 10 Freeman, Ella C           10 RACE-NT              2:32.79    2:30.27  
                  32.75     1:11.97 (39.22)     1:57.40 (45.43)     2:30.27 (32.87)
 11 Mauldin, Carolina R        9 AAAA-ST              2:33.99    2:30.94  
                  33.98     1:13.48 (39.50)     1:58.57 (45.09)     2:30.94 (32.37)
 12 Clift, Elise J            10 MAC-NT               2:35.20    2:34.66  
                  34.22     1:12.69 (38.47)     1:59.62 (46.93)     2:34.66 (35.04)
 13 Qiu, Selina Y             10 HCAP-GU              2:36.14    2:35.50  
                  34.05     1:14.75 (40.70)     2:00.22 (45.47)     2:35.50 (35.28)
 14 Macias-Mendez, Julia      10 DSSC-BD              2:37.78    2:35.74  
                  32.66     1:10.43 (37.77)     1:58.93 (48.50)     2:35.74 (36.81)
 15 Windell, Katie E          10 RACE-NT              2:36.77    2:36.81  
                  35.04     1:16.36 (41.32)     2:01.40 (45.04)     2:36.81 (35.41)
 16 Guerrero, Stacy X          9 HCAP-GU              2:36.40    2:36.84  
                  33.67     1:15.25 (41.58)     2:01.04 (45.79)     2:36.84 (35.80)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suarez, Olivia M          10 CATS-GU              2:27.26    2:26.24  
                  32.39     1:09.79 (37.40)     1:54.58 (44.79)     2:26.24 (31.66)
  2 Kitayama, Emily I         10 AAAA-ST              2:25.63    2:26.59  
                  30.86     1:07.60 (36.74)     1:52.29 (44.69)     2:26.59 (34.30)
  3 Fisher, Chloe A           10 DM-NT                2:31.69    2:28.10  
                  32.44     1:08.80 (36.36)     1:55.14 (46.34)     2:28.10 (32.96)
  4 Kim, Minji                10 NTRO-ST              2:34.50    2:29.73  
                  33.11     1:12.96 (39.85)     1:55.01 (42.05)     2:29.73 (34.72)
  5 Jones, Jordan T            9 CFSC-GU              2:28.80    2:29.79  
                  31.80     1:10.70 (38.90)     1:54.93 (44.23)     2:29.79 (34.86)
  6 Anderson, Kathleen E      10 TWST-GU              2:32.92    2:29.91  
                  32.35     1:10.36 (38.01)     1:55.51 (45.15)     2:29.91 (34.40)
  7 Nobles, Angelica M        10 NTRO-ST              2:29.54    2:31.79  
                  34.26     1:11.27 (37.01)     1:57.50 (46.23)     2:31.79 (34.29)
  8 Luna, Surrena R           10 AAAA-ST              2:35.67    2:32.36  
                  33.07     1:12.05 (38.98)     1:56.63 (44.58)     2:32.36 (35.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Freeman, Ella C           10 RACE-NT              2:31.04    2:32.79  
                  33.32     1:12.77 (39.45)     1:58.69 (45.92)     2:32.79 (34.10)
 10 Mauldin, Carolina R        9 AAAA-ST              2:35.23    2:33.99  
                  34.02     1:14.65 (40.63)     2:00.78 (46.13)     2:33.99 (33.21)
 11 Clift, Elise J            10 MAC-NT               2:36.89    2:35.20  
                  33.80     1:12.46 (38.66)     1:59.31 (46.85)     2:35.20 (35.89)
 12 Nordmann, Zoe E           10 MAC-GU               2:37.43    2:35.24  
                  33.66     1:14.76 (41.10)     2:02.18 (47.42)     2:35.24 (33.06)
 13 Qiu, Selina Y             10 HCAP-GU              2:39.76    2:36.14  
                  35.15     1:15.92 (40.77)     2:01.49 (45.57)     2:36.14 (34.65)
 14 Guerrero, Stacy X          9 HCAP-GU              2:39.30    2:36.40  
                  33.81     1:14.59 (40.78)     2:01.29 (46.70)     2:36.40 (35.11)
 15 Windell, Katie E          10 RACE-NT              2:36.94    2:36.77  
                  35.36     1:17.22 (41.86)     2:01.52 (44.30)     2:36.77 (35.25)
 16 Macias-Mendez, Julia      10 DSSC-BD              2:38.68    2:37.78  
                  33.58     1:14.35 (40.77)     2:00.70 (46.35)     2:37.78 (37.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Purtell, Grace E          10 AAAA-ST              2:35.47    2:38.40  
                  36.02     1:17.67 (41.65)   2:38.40 (1:20.73)                    
 18 Milbaum, Lauren H          9 CATS-GU              2:37.30    2:39.27  
                  36.87     1:18.32 (41.45)     2:04.76 (46.44)     2:39.27 (34.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Quirsfeld, Eryn L         10 CFSC-GU              2:38.66    2:39.42  
                  35.62     1:15.41 (39.79)     2:04.99 (49.58)     2:39.42 (34.43)
 20 Ware, Sophia G            10 TFA-NT               2:38.81    2:39.69  
                  34.36     1:13.60 (39.24)     2:04.67 (51.07)     2:39.69 (35.02)
 21 Klaas, Adriana L          10 NTRO-ST              2:35.94    2:39.79  
                  35.91     1:17.06 (41.15)     2:05.85 (48.79)     2:39.79 (33.94)
 22 Battistic, Mia A          10 BLST-GU              2:39.48    2:40.60  
                  34.52     1:17.12 (42.60)     2:05.26 (48.14)     2:40.60 (35.34)
 23 Powell, Lily C            10 TFA-NT               2:40.18    2:40.74  
                  35.48     1:14.71 (39.23)     2:07.43 (52.72)     2:40.74 (33.31)
 24 Hanson, Cayley E          10 AQUA-GU              2:40.84    2:41.72  
                  36.05     1:15.25 (39.20)     2:04.57 (49.32)     2:41.72 (37.15)
 25 Cone, Victoria G          10 DADS-GU              2:37.97    2:41.90  
                  37.75     1:17.05 (39.30)     2:07.47 (50.42)     2:41.90 (34.43)
 26 Chang, Annie K            10 LAC-NT               2:39.24    2:42.44  
                  34.81     1:16.61 (41.80)     2:05.87 (49.26)     2:42.44 (36.57)
 27 Watson, Jimena            10 CFSC-GU              2:37.21    2:45.12  
                  34.40     1:16.47 (42.07)     2:08.68 (52.21)     2:45.12 (36.44)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU  'A'               1:55.49    1:53.96  
     1) Jones, Jordan T 9               2) Luper, Sofia L 10              
     3) Quirsfeld, Eryn L 10            4) Butler, Allegra R 10           
                  28.21       56.66 (28.45)     1:26.16 (29.50)     1:53.96 (27.80)
  2 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            1:56.04    1:54.90  
     1) Mauldin, Carolina R 9           2) Luna, Surrena R 10             
     3) Villatoro, Lindsay K 9          4) Kitayama, Emily I 10           
                  29.12       59.18 (30.06)     1:28.82 (29.64)     1:54.90 (26.08)
  3 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            2:02.24    1:56.16  
     1) Kortekaas, Lisa J 10            2) Nobles, Angelica M 10          
     3) Klaas, Adriana L 10             4) Kim, Minji 10                  
                  29.48       59.66 (30.18)     1:28.28 (28.62)     1:56.16 (27.88)
  4 Dads Club Swim Team-GU  'A'                       1:59.41    1:56.85  
     1) Bergen, Bailey A 9              2) Ceraudo, Ava E 10              
     3) Cone, Victoria G 10             4) Williamson, Eloise E 10        
                  30.19     1:00.57 (30.38)     1:29.63 (29.06)     1:56.85 (27.22)
  5 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   2:00.26    1:58.95  
     1) Gorman, Paige T 10              2) Andrews, Ava C 10              
     3) Blanchard, Madison R 10         4) Anderson, Kathleen E 10        
                  31.40     1:00.87 (29.47)     1:31.57 (30.70)     1:58.95 (27.38)
  6 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'A'               2:00.88    1:59.39  
     1) Gibson, Kinley A 10             2) Crawley, Cricket W 10          
     3) Tran, Kayla 10                  4) Shade, Caroline I 10           
                  30.00     1:00.77 (30.77)     1:31.10 (30.33)     1:59.39 (28.29)
  7 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                     1:59.28    1:59.68  
     1) Chen, Olivia J 10               2) Chang, Annie K 10              
     3) Muhitch, Seanna K 10            4) Wozniak, Alexandra 10          
                  29.24       50.18 (20.94)     1:28.96 (38.78)     1:59.68 (30.72)
  8 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'A'                       2:02.82    1:59.72  
     1) Krasht, Isahbel P 10            2) Ware, Sophia G 10              
     3) Henderson, Isabelle E 10        4) Powell, Lily C 10              
                  29.28       59.28 (30.00)     1:31.18 (31.90)     1:59.72 (28.54)
  9 Magnolia Aquatic Club-GU  'A'                     2:02.83    2:00.49  
     1) Nordmann, Zoe E 10              2) East, Darby Q 10               
     3) Ferguson, Julia K 10            4) Huma, Emma M 9                 
                  28.31       59.41 (31.10)     1:30.31 (30.90)     2:00.49 (30.18)
 10 Conroe Area Team Swimmers-GU  'A'                 2:00.96    2:01.03  
     1) Milbaum, Lauren H 9             2) Nance, Maebree N 10            
     3) Faulkner, Alysandra B 10        4) Suarez, Olivia M 10            
                  30.13     1:00.78 (30.65)     1:33.22 (32.44)     2:01.03 (27.81)
 11 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'A'                           2:02.67    2:01.85  
     1) Murugan, Khaila U 10            2) Jacobson, Cara J 9             
     3) Huang, Angelina 9               4) Fisher, Chloe A 10             
                  31.07     1:03.69 (32.62)     1:34.74 (31.05)     2:01.85 (27.11)
 12 Harris County Aquatics Program-GU  'A'            2:02.26    2:02.04  
     1) Godfrey, Kaiya L 10             2) Guerrero, Stacy X 9            
     3) Lopez, Natalie A 10             4) Qiu, Selina Y 10               
                  31.28     1:02.00 (30.72)     1:32.98 (30.98)     2:02.04 (29.06)
 13 Aquastar-GU  'A'                                  1:59.80    2:02.10  
     1) Woolery, Livia E 10             2) Word, Cameron S 9              
     3) Hadaegh, Mariam D 10            4) Hanson, Cayley E 10            
                  29.73     1:00.46 (30.73)     1:31.96 (31.50)     2:02.10 (30.14)
 14 Eagle Swimming Association-GU  'A'                2:00.00    2:02.69  
     1) George, Madison D 10            2) Twomey, Alexa J 10             
     3) Adair, Sydney E 10              4) Shimel, Julia A 10             
                  29.91     1:01.15 (31.24)     1:33.05 (31.90)     2:02.69 (29.64)
 15 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            2:02.27    2:02.85  
     1) Xue, Wenchan Y 10               2) Park, Si Woo 10                
     3) Rowe, Rebekah B 8               4) Vujosevic, Victoria C 9        
                  30.55     1:00.41 (29.86)     1:32.25 (31.84)     2:02.85 (30.60)
 16 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU  'B'               2:02.23    2:03.39  
     1) Chien, Amber Y 10               2) Watson, Jimena 10              
     3) Aboukinane, Camellia R 9        4) Hernandez, Sofia Z 10          
                  31.62     1:01.74 (30.12)     1:32.57 (30.83)     2:03.39 (30.82)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            4:14.74    4:11.26  
     1) Mauldin, Carolina R 9           2) Purtell, Grace E 10            
     3) Villatoro, Lindsay K 9          4) Kitayama, Emily I 10           
                  30.60   1:03.12 (1:03.12)     1:34.70 (31.58)   2:08.42 (1:05.30)
        2:39.25 (30.83)   3:13.52 (1:05.10)     3:41.04 (27.52)     4:11.26 (57.74)
  2 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU  'A'               4:15.11    4:15.41  
     1) Quirsfeld, Eryn L 10            2) Butler, Allegra R 10           
     3) Watson, Jimena 10               4) Jones, Jordan T 9              
                  31.43   1:04.94 (1:04.94)     1:34.86 (29.92)   2:08.67 (1:03.73)
        2:39.69 (31.02)   3:13.47 (1:04.80)     3:42.54 (29.07)   4:15.41 (1:01.94)
  3 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            4:36.08    4:18.77  
     1) Nobles, Angelica M 10           2) Kim, Minji 10                  
     3) Xue, Wenchan Y 10               4) Klaas, Adriana L 10            
                  30.91   1:05.61 (1:05.61)     1:34.56 (28.95)   2:07.47 (1:01.86)
        2:39.20 (31.73)   3:15.42 (1:07.95)   4:18.77 (1:03.35)                    
  4 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'A'                       4:35.86    4:22.39  
     1) Ware, Sophia G 10               2) Krasht, Isahbel P 10           
     3) Henderson, Isabelle E 10        4) Powell, Lily C 10              
                  32.46   1:07.15 (1:07.15)     1:37.25 (30.10)   2:10.90 (1:03.75)
        2:44.17 (33.27)   3:20.66 (1:09.76)     3:49.86 (29.20)   4:22.39 (1:01.73)
  5 Dads Club Swim Team-GU  'A'                       4:27.18    4:22.84  
     1) Bergen, Bailey A 9              2) Nealon, Renee A 8              
     3) Cone, Victoria G 10             4) Williamson, Eloise E 10        
                  32.21   1:08.29 (1:08.29)     1:40.29 (32.00)   2:16.59 (1:08.30)
        2:46.66 (30.07)   3:20.09 (1:03.50)   4:22.84 (1:02.75)                    
  6 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   4:24.84    4:24.28  
     1) Gorman, Paige T 10              2) Andrews, Ava C 10              
     3) Blanchard, Madison R 10         4) Anderson, Kathleen E 10        
                  32.82   1:07.68 (1:07.68)     1:38.73 (31.05)   2:15.45 (1:07.77)
        2:47.18 (31.73)   3:23.41 (1:07.96)   4:24.28 (1:00.87)                    
  7 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                     4:25.59    4:24.50  
     1) Kobukai, Sato 10                2) Chen, Olivia J 10              
     3) Chang, Annie K 10               4) Muhitch, Seanna K 10           
                  32.08   1:08.07 (1:08.07)     1:39.29 (31.22)   2:14.03 (1:05.96)
                          3:19.43 (1:05.40)     3:49.91 (30.48)   4:24.50 (1:05.07)
  8 Magnolia Aquatic Club-GU  'A'                     4:27.59    4:24.61  
     1) Nordmann, Zoe E 10              2) Huma, Emma M 9                 
     3) Corbin, Chloe E 9               4) Ferguson, Julia K 10           
                  30.80   1:04.01 (1:04.01)     1:35.12 (31.11)   2:08.78 (1:04.77)
        2:40.66 (31.88)   3:18.21 (1:09.43)     3:48.74 (30.53)   4:24.61 (1:06.40)
  9 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'A'            4:27.69    4:27.33  
     1) Freeman, Ella C 10              2) Windell, Katie E 10            
     3) Samples, Harper G 10            4) Warren, Eleanor A 10           
                  31.22   1:04.04 (1:04.04)     1:35.11 (31.07)   2:10.49 (1:06.45)
        2:43.13 (32.64)   3:23.05 (1:12.56)     3:52.06 (29.01)   4:27.33 (1:04.28)
 10 Harris County Aquatics Program-GU  'A'            5:12.57L   4:28.02  
     1) Godfrey, Kaiya L 10             2) Guerrero, Stacy X 9            
     3) Lopez, Natalie A 10             4) Qiu, Selina Y 10               
                  33.32   1:09.29 (1:09.29)     1:40.83 (31.54)   2:15.60 (1:06.31)
        2:47.35 (31.75)   3:22.75 (1:07.15)     3:53.24 (30.49)   4:28.02 (1:05.27)
 11 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'A'               4:31.62    4:28.05  
     1) Gibson, Kinley A 10             2) Crawley, Cricket W 10          
     3) Tran, Kayla 10                  4) Shade, Caroline I 10           
                  33.07   1:08.82 (1:08.82)     1:40.35 (31.53)   2:15.75 (1:06.93)
        2:48.47 (32.72)   3:24.90 (1:09.15)     3:55.70 (30.80)   4:28.05 (1:03.15)
 12 Conroe Area Team Swimmers-GU  'A'                 4:27.45    4:28.12  
     1) Milbaum, Lauren H 9             2) Nance, Maebree N 10            
     3) Faulkner, Alysandra B 10        4) Suarez, Olivia M 10            
                  30.87   1:04.08 (1:04.08)     1:35.28 (31.20)                    
                                3:26.12 ( )     3:55.21 (29.09)   4:28.12 (1:02.00)
 13 North Texas Nadadores-NT  'A'                     4:34.78    4:30.42  
     1) Bibza, Emma E 9                 2) Liberman, Gabrielle S 10       
     3) Klopfenstein, Sydney K 9        4) Feng, Emily Y 10               
                  32.52   1:09.44 (1:09.44)     1:41.18 (31.74)   2:15.58 (1:06.14)
        2:47.09 (31.51)   3:23.12 (1:07.54)     3:54.98 (31.86)   4:30.42 (1:07.30)
 14 Eagle Swimming Association-GU  'A'                4:31.29    4:30.46  
     1) Shimel, Julia A 10              2) Twomey, Alexa J 10             
     3) Adair, Sydney E 10              4) George, Madison D 10           
                  30.21   1:04.37 (1:04.37)     1:36.91 (32.54)   2:14.28 (1:09.91)
        2:47.10 (32.82)   3:24.36 (1:10.08)   4:30.46 (1:06.10)                    
 15 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            4:34.78    4:32.52  
     1) Head, Molly J 9                 2) Purtell, Zoe A 10              
     3) Donofrio, Madison D 10          4) Luna, Surrena R 10             
                  33.52   1:09.94 (1:09.94)     1:43.01 (33.07)   2:18.87 (1:08.93)
        2:51.39 (32.52)   3:27.68 (1:08.81)     3:58.20 (30.52)   4:32.52 (1:04.84)
 16 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU  'B'               4:33.34    4:35.93  
     1) Luper, Sofia L 10               2) Chien, Amber Y 10              
     3) Hernandez, Sofia Z 10           4) Aboukinane, Camellia R 9       
                  30.94   1:13.56 (1:13.56)                       2:20.02 (1:06.46)
        2:52.82 (32.80)   3:29.16 (1:09.14)     4:00.73 (31.57)   4:35.93 (1:06.77)
 17 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            4:36.55    4:37.18  
     1) McLaughlin, Aubrey F 10         2) Park, Si Woo 10                
     3) Rowe, Rebekah B 8               4) Vujosevic, Victoria C 9        
                  33.57   1:10.32 (1:10.32)     1:42.40 (32.08)   2:16.77 (1:06.45)
        2:49.55 (32.78)   3:28.89 (1:12.12)     4:00.78 (31.89)   4:37.18 (1:08.29)
 18 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'B'                     4:36.05    4:37.60  
     1) Wozniak, Alexandra 10           2) Ruiz, Aurora 10                
     3) Rodenburgh, Catherine D 10      4) Weiland, Laney J 9             
                  31.67   1:08.15 (1:08.15)     1:40.17 (32.02)   2:18.06 (1:09.91)
        2:51.37 (33.31)   3:27.59 (1:09.53)     3:59.93 (32.34)   4:37.60 (1:10.01)
 19 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'B'                       4:36.22    4:42.37  
     1) Ferrara Fontes, Daniela 10      2) Brookner, Phoebe A 10          
     3) Bramlett, Audrey E 10           4) Pape, Ava C 9                  
                  34.12   1:09.88 (1:09.88)     1:43.76 (33.88)   2:21.72 (1:11.84)
        2:55.13 (33.41)   3:32.80 (1:11.08)     4:05.45 (32.65)   4:42.37 (1:09.57)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            2:08.04    2:07.97  
     1) Luna, Surrena R 10              2) Kitayama, Emily I 10           
     3) Mauldin, Carolina R 9           4) Villatoro, Lindsay K 9         
                  32.69     1:07.15 (34.46)     1:38.32 (31.17)     2:07.97 (29.65)
  2 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU  'A'               2:11.05    2:10.02  
     1) Jones, Jordan T 9               2) Chien, Amber Y 10              
     3) Watson, Jimena 10               4) Butler, Allegra R 10           
                  33.11     1:09.66 (36.55)     1:42.00 (32.34)     2:10.02 (28.02)
  3 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            2:12.45    2:10.65  
     1) Nobles, Angelica M 10           2) Kim, Minji 10                  
     3) Kortekaas, Lisa J 10            4) Klaas, Adriana L 10            
                  34.60     1:08.97 (34.37)     1:42.58 (33.61)     2:10.65 (28.07)
  4 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'A'               2:13.74    2:11.07  
     1) Tran, Kayla 10                  2) Crawley, Cricket W 10          
     3) Shade, Caroline I 10            4) Gibson, Kinley A 10            
                  34.40     1:10.99 (36.59)     1:41.76 (30.77)     2:11.07 (29.31)
  5 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                     2:12.22    2:11.72  
     1) Garritson, Ellen F 10           2) Muhitch, Seanna K 10           
     3) Chang, Annie K 10               4) Chen, Olivia J 10              
                  35.60     1:11.71 (36.11)     1:43.28 (31.57)     2:11.72 (28.44)
  6 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   2:17.36    2:14.87  
     1) Gorman, Paige T 10              2) Andrews, Ava C 10              
     3) Anderson, Kathleen E 10         4) Blanchard, Madison R 10        
                  34.62     1:13.75 (39.13)     1:44.48 (30.73)     2:14.87 (30.39)
  7 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'A'            2:16.36    2:15.51  
     1) Mercado, Meagan L 9             2) Windell, Katie E 10            
     3) Freeman, Ella C 10              4) Samples, Harper G 10           
                  35.17     1:13.54 (38.37)     1:44.48 (30.94)     2:15.51 (31.03)
  8 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'A'                       2:17.68    2:15.60  
     1) Ware, Sophia G 10               2) Krasht, Isahbel P 10           
     3) Pape, Ava C 9                   4) Powell, Lily C 10              
                  35.35     1:14.31 (38.96)     1:47.61 (33.30)     2:15.60 (27.99)
  9 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'A'                           2:17.75    2:16.65  
     1) Huang, Angelina 9               2) Murugan, Khaila U 10           
     3) Fisher, Chloe A 10              4) Jacobson, Cara J 9             
                  35.01     1:14.37 (39.36)     1:45.06 (30.69)     2:16.65 (31.59)
 10 Metroplex Aquatics-NT  'A'                        2:16.56    2:17.01  
     1) Chang, Lynn S 9                 2) Rabb, Grace E 10               
     3) Murray, Camille L 10            4) Louden, Ryan M 10              
                  32.03     1:15.87 (43.84)     1:45.53 (29.66)     2:17.01 (31.48)
 11 First Colony Swim Team-GU  'A'                    2:20.08    2:17.35  
     1) Neilson, Sophia N 10            2) Tremaine, Malea T 10           
     3) Norian, Olive F 10              4) Zou, Joy M 10                  
                  34.40     1:13.37 (38.97)     1:46.22 (32.85)     2:17.35 (31.13)
 12 Dads Club Swim Team-GU  'A'                       2:18.88    2:18.07  
     1) Cone, Victoria G 10             2) Nealon, Renee A 8              
     3) Williamson, Eloise E 10         4) Bergen, Bailey A 9             
                  34.14     1:16.29 (42.15)     1:46.78 (30.49)     2:18.07 (31.29)
 13 Conroe Area Team Swimmers-GU  'A'                 2:19.17    2:18.10  
     1) Nance, Maebree N 10             2) Milbaum, Lauren H 9            
     3) Suarez, Olivia M 10             4) Faulkner, Alysandra B 10       
                  48.04     1:21.18 (33.14)     1:47.36 (26.18)     2:18.10 (30.74)
 14 Harris County Aquatics Program-GU  'A'            2:18.27    2:18.36  
     1) Qiu, Selina Y 10                2) Godfrey, Kaiya L 10            
     3) Guerrero, Stacy X 9             4) Lopez, Natalie A 10            
                  35.92     1:13.82 (37.90)     1:47.14 (33.32)     2:18.36 (31.22)
 15 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            2:19.84    2:18.47  
     1) Jiampietro, Alexandra J 10      2) Vujosevic, Victoria C 9        
     3) Park, Si Woo 10                 4) Xue, Wenchan Y 10              
                  36.46     1:17.66 (41.20)     1:48.25 (30.59)     2:18.47 (30.22)
 16 Aquastar-GU  'A'                                  2:16.62    2:18.73  
     1) Hanson, Cayley E 10             2) Nguyen, Amelie T 10            
     3) Woolery, Livia E 10             4) Word, Cameron S 9              
                  34.37     1:15.42 (41.05)     1:48.29 (32.87)     2:18.73 (30.44)
 17 Eagle Swimming Association-GU  'A'                2:15.34    2:19.01  
     1) Twomey, Alexa J 10              2) George, Madison D 10           
     3) Shimel, Julia A 10              4) Adair, Sydney E 10             
                  36.16     1:14.23 (38.07)     1:47.82 (33.59)     2:19.01 (31.19)
 18 North Texas Nadadores-NT  'A'                     2:13.83    2:19.66  
     1) Feng, Emily Y 10                2) Bibza, Emma E 9                
     3) Woods, Catherine F 10           4) Liberman, Gabrielle S 10       
                  37.59     1:15.35 (37.76)     1:50.53 (35.18)     2:19.66 (29.13)
 19 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'B'                     2:18.48    2:19.78  
     1) Backus, Lucy J 9                2) Rodenburgh, Catherine D 10     
     3) Kobukai, Sato 10                4) Wozniak, Alexandra 10          
                  35.92     1:14.34 (38.42)     1:48.50 (34.16)     2:19.78 (31.28)
 20 Magnolia Aquatic Club-GU  'A'                     2:18.98    2:19.91  
     1) Nordmann, Zoe E 10              2) Bream, Anna G 10               
     3) Ferguson, Julia K 10            4) Huma, Emma M 9                 
                  33.95     1:16.86 (42.91)     1:49.42 (32.56)     2:19.91 (30.49)
 21 Escalate Aquatic Team-GU  'A'                     2:15.68    2:19.93  
     1) Nikolakopoulos, Sofia A 10      2) Sczech, Lillie I 10            
     3) Liu, Winnie A 9                 4) Finley, Haley R 10             
                  35.08     1:12.76 (37.68)     1:50.64 (37.88)     2:19.93 (29.29)
 22 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU  'B'               2:19.38    2:21.31  
     1) Quirsfeld, Eryn L 10            2) Luper, Sofia L 10              
     3) Hernandez, Sofia Z 10           4) Aboukinane, Camellia R 9       
                  36.57     1:17.76 (41.19)     1:53.68 (35.92)     2:21.31 (27.63)
 23 Energy Core Swimming-GU  'A'                      2:19.92    2:21.94  
     1) Robinson, Cyrah J 9             2) Gough, Rachel E 10             
     3) Aly, Lina A 9                   4) Weller, Sadie L 10             
                  35.80     1:17.08 (41.28)   2:21.94 (1:04.86)                    
 24 Swim Streamline at Northampton-GU  'A'            2:19.49    2:24.07  
     1) Jaco, Riley N 9                 2) Leggiero, Vittoria V 9         
     3) Leggiero, Isabella K 10         4) Greeney, Tori J 9              
                  37.32     1:18.83 (41.51)     1:52.22 (33.39)     2:24.07 (31.85)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Hollie G           12 LSC-WT                 24.73      24.44  
  2 Nordmann, Mary C          12 MAC-GU                 24.96      24.45  
  3 Schellenger, Sienna E     12 TFA-NT                 25.29      25.14  
  4 Chase, Campbell L         11 ESP-NT                 25.52      25.15  
  5 Alas, Isabella M          12 DADS-GU                25.55      25.19  
  5 Clem, Madelyn G           12 NTN-NT                 25.76      25.19  
  7 Adams, Brooke A           12 DM-NT                  25.78      25.47  
  8 Waller, Bryn A            12 CFSC-GU                25.83      25.98  
B - Final
  9 Hoang, Trinity G          11 NTRO-ST                25.94      25.17  
 10 Monson, Abigail K         12 TWST-GU                25.86      25.54  
 11 Scott, Jada A             11 AAAA-ST                25.94      25.67  
 12 Hornsby, Sydney R         12 LAC-NT                 25.89      25.85  
 13 Zuanich, Megan A          12 DADS-GU                26.00      26.01  
 14 Fox, Ellis E              12 LSC-WT                 25.97      26.02  
 15 Castel, Ayame M           12 WLOO-ST                26.01      26.05  
 16 Martin, Mary G            12 DM-NT                  25.89      26.06  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Gilmore, Catriona I       12 MTRO-NT                   NT      25.55  
  2 Clevenger, Grace I        12 AAAA-ST                   NT      25.96  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Tong, Gabryella S         11 AAAA-ST                26.45      26.44  
  2 Pagadala, Suchetha        12 AAAA-ST                   NT      27.07  
  3 Keller, Kamryn J          12 COM-WT                 27.63      27.08  
  4 Chambers, Tatum R         12 DM-NT                  26.85      27.24  
  5 Solomon, Carlie H         12 BTA-GU                 26.64      27.27  
  6 Ahrens, Carly M           12 BTA-GU                 28.37      27.72  
  7 Irvin, Jadyn E            11 MTRO-NT                   NT      28.19  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Hollie G           12 LSC-WT                 25.21      24.73  
  2 Nordmann, Mary C          12 MAC-GU                 24.73      24.96  
  3 Schellenger, Sienna E     12 TFA-NT                 25.68      25.29  
  4 Chase, Campbell L         11 ESP-NT                 26.02      25.52  
  5 Alas, Isabella M          12 DADS-GU                26.13      25.55  
  6 Clem, Madelyn G           12 NTN-NT                 24.82      25.76  
  7 Adams, Brooke A           12 DM-NT                  25.73      25.78  
  8 Waller, Bryn A            12 CFSC-GU                26.41      25.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Monson, Abigail K         12 TWST-GU                26.24      25.86  
 10 Hornsby, Sydney R         12 LAC-NT                 26.47      25.89  
 10 Martin, Mary G            12 DM-NT                  26.00      25.89  
 12 Hoang, Trinity G          11 NTRO-ST                25.10      25.94  
 12 Scott, Jada A             11 AAAA-ST                25.72      25.94  
 14 Fox, Ellis E              12 LSC-WT                 25.86      25.97  
 15 Zuanich, Megan A          12 DADS-GU                26.50      26.00  
 16 Castel, Ayame M           12 WLOO-ST                25.83      26.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fu, Kayla H               11 FCST-GU                26.06      26.06  
 18 Gilmore, Catriona I       12 MTRO-NT                26.46      26.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Clevenger, Grace I        12 AAAA-ST                25.99     J26.10  
 20 Barnes, Olivia G          12 BATS-GU                26.04     J26.10  
 21 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   12 NTRO-ST                25.95     J26.10  
 22 Powell, Jessica B         11 PACK-GU                25.89      26.12  
 23 Bosuro, Ryen A            12 MAC-NT                 25.98      26.15  
 24 Moore, Maven A            12 SHRK-GU                25.96      26.17  
 25 Jacobson, Audrey K        12 DM-NT                  26.42      26.28  
 26 Del Angel, Rachel         12 TWST-GU                26.45      26.36  
 27 Wallace, Kendall S        11 HSC-GU                 26.25      26.42  
 28 Borrello, Calogera I      11 PACK-GU                25.97      26.51  
 29 Waiwaiole, Edythe M       12 NTRO-ST                25.81      26.52  
 29 Lovett, Lucia E           12 NTRO-ST                26.30      26.52  
 31 Rejniak, Anna N           12 LAC-NT                 26.54      26.54  
 32 Tran, Minnie U            12 LJAC-GU                26.41      26.59  
 33 Tong, Gabryella S         11 AAAA-ST                26.45      26.62  
 34 Casas, Natalia L          12 KATY-GU                26.20      26.63  
 35 Osorio, Maria V           11 CFSC-GU                26.54      26.65  
 36 Garcia, Regan D           12 WAVE-ST                26.09      26.68  
 37 Dinwiddie, Kylee F        12 CCSS-ST                26.52      26.82  
 38 Copes, Jenna E            12 AAAA-ST                26.63      26.87  
 38 Hollaar, Megan M          12 KATY-GU                26.14      26.87  
 40 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  12 TXLA-ST                26.36      26.88  
 41 Frederick, Arianna L      12 LSAC-ST                26.55      26.90  
 42 Pagadala, Suchetha        12 AAAA-ST                26.12      26.93  
 43 Kovin, Kate T             12 TWST-GU                26.34      26.94  
 44 Baylor, Madison R         12 TXLA-ST                26.40      27.10  
 45 Gallardo, Ashley M        12 AQTX-ST                26.60      27.15  
 46 Klein, Anna K             12 SSAN-GU                26.34      27.71  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nordmann, Mary C          12 MAC-GU                 54.29      53.66  
                  26.10       53.66 (27.56)                                        
  2 Clem, Madelyn G           12 NTN-NT                 54.70      54.35  
                  25.99       54.35 (28.36)                                        
  2 Smith, Hollie G           12 LSC-WT                 55.54      54.35  
                  26.15       54.35 (28.20)                                        
  4 Grafmiller, Kylee R       12 ESA-GU                 54.84      54.48  
                  26.30       54.48 (28.18)                                        
  5 Leblanc, Annie L          12 SSAN-GU                54.84      54.50  
                  26.25       54.50 (28.25)                                        
  6 Schellenger, Sienna E     12 TFA-NT                 55.35      55.48  
                  26.38       55.48 (29.10)                                        
  7 Ribeiro, Sophia M         12 EPAP-BD                55.66      55.77  
                  27.05       55.77 (28.72)                                        
  8 Fox, Ellis E              12 LSC-WT                 55.30      55.94  
                  26.42       55.94 (29.52)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ziemba, Tess E            12 AAAA-ST                56.45      55.08  
                  26.69       55.08 (28.39)                                        
 10 Smith, Sydney L           12 DADS-GU                56.73      55.38  
                  26.67       55.38 (28.71)                                        
 11 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   12 NTRO-ST                56.16      55.66  
                  27.05       55.66 (28.61)                                        
 12 Monson, Abigail K         12 TWST-GU                56.02      55.78  
                  26.83       55.78 (28.95)                                        
 13 Bosuro, Ryen A            12 MAC-NT                 56.36      55.96  
                  26.69       55.96 (29.27)                                        
 14 Hoang, Trinity G          11 NTRO-ST                56.48      56.01  
                  26.42       56.01 (29.59)                                        
 15 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST                56.31      56.02  
                  27.05       56.02 (28.97)                                        
 16 Martin, Mary G            12 DM-NT                  56.23      56.63  
                  26.95       56.63 (29.68)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Barnes, Olivia G          12 BATS-GU                58.07      58.98  
                  28.91       58.98 (30.07)                                        
  2 Baker, Kira A             12 NTRO-ST                   NT      59.58  
                  28.86       59.58 (30.72)                                        
  3 Singh, Isabelle H         12 TWST-GU              1:00.15      59.59  
                  28.68       59.59 (30.91)                                        
  4 Johnson, Cameryn R        11 SSAN-GU              1:01.86    1:02.11  
                  29.75     1:02.11 (32.36)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nordmann, Mary C          12 MAC-GU                 53.54      54.29  
                  26.58       54.29 (27.71)                                        
  2 Clem, Madelyn G           12 NTN-NT                 55.19      54.70  
                  25.94       54.70 (28.76)                                        
  3 Grafmiller, Kylee R       12 ESA-GU                 55.31      54.84  
                  26.48       54.84 (28.36)                                        
  3 Leblanc, Annie L          12 SSAN-GU                55.69      54.84  
                  26.84       54.84 (28.00)                                        
  5 Fox, Ellis E              12 LSC-WT                 56.43      55.30  
                  26.57       55.30 (28.73)                                        
  6 Schellenger, Sienna E     12 TFA-NT                 56.51      55.35  
                  26.19       55.35 (29.16)                                        
  7 Smith, Hollie G           12 LSC-WT                 55.56      55.54  
                  27.39       55.54 (28.15)                                        
  8 Ribeiro, Sophia M         12 EPAP-BD                56.86      55.66  
                  27.19       55.66 (28.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Monson, Abigail K         12 TWST-GU                56.35      56.02  
                  27.00       56.02 (29.02)                                        
 10 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   12 NTRO-ST                55.33      56.16  
                  27.26       56.16 (28.90)                                        
 11 Martin, Mary G            12 DM-NT                  56.88      56.23  
                  27.24       56.23 (28.99)                                        
 12 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST                55.76      56.31  
                  27.28       56.31 (29.03)                                        
 13 Bosuro, Ryen A            12 MAC-NT                 56.01      56.36  
                  26.78       56.36 (29.58)                                        
 14 Ziemba, Tess E            12 AAAA-ST                55.28      56.45  
                  27.43       56.45 (29.02)                                        
 15 Hoang, Trinity G          11 NTRO-ST                57.39      56.48  
                  27.22       56.48 (29.26)                                        
 16 Smith, Sydney L           12 DADS-GU                56.91      56.73  
                  27.41       56.73 (29.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jacobson, Audrey K        12 DM-NT                  56.49      56.85  
                  27.08       56.85 (29.77)                                        
 18 Alas, Isabella M          12 DADS-GU                56.86      56.87  
                  27.46       56.87 (29.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Moore, Maven A            12 SHRK-GU              1:04.10L     57.03  
                  27.30       57.03 (29.73)                                        
 20 Tong, Gabryella S         11 AAAA-ST                56.93      57.14  
                  27.61       57.14 (29.53)                                        
 20 Rawie, Sydney A           12 NTRO-ST                57.35      57.14  
                  27.33       57.14 (29.81)                                        
 22 Osorio, Maria V           11 CFSC-GU                56.95      57.33  
                  27.11       57.33 (30.22)                                        
 23 Romine, Maren K           12 AAAA-ST                56.50      57.41  
                  27.60       57.41 (29.81)                                        
 24 Hornsby, Sydney R         12 LAC-NT                 56.70      57.45  
                  27.20       57.45 (30.25)                                        
 25 Stewart, Sarah E          12 MAC-NT                 56.83      57.51  
                  27.84       57.51 (29.67)                                        
 26 Borrello, Calogera I      11 PACK-GU                56.68      57.52  
                  27.47       57.52 (30.05)                                        
 27 Clevenger, Grace I        12 AAAA-ST                56.28      57.65  
                  27.64       57.65 (30.01)                                        
 28 Castel, Ayame M           12 WLOO-ST                56.90      57.71  
                  27.63       57.71 (30.08)                                        
 29 Chase, Campbell L         11 ESP-NT                 56.85      57.78  
                  27.31       57.78 (30.47)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Morgan R       12 NTRO-ST                56.23      57.80  
                  27.93       57.80 (29.87)                                        
 31 Woods, Isabella G         12 NTN-NT                 56.93      57.82  
                  27.98       57.82 (29.84)                                        
 32 Waiwaiole, Edythe M       12 NTRO-ST                56.91      57.83  
                  27.58       57.83 (30.25)                                        
 33 Powell, Jessica B         11 PACK-GU                57.38      57.94  
                  27.55       57.94 (30.39)                                        
 34 Rejniak, Anna N           12 LAC-NT                 56.33      58.08  
                  27.67       58.08 (30.41)                                        
 35 Tang, Natalie S           12 COPS-NT                57.22      58.09  
                  27.95       58.09 (30.14)                                        
 36 Hardy, Abigail            12 ATAC-ST                56.59      58.14  
                  27.97       58.14 (30.17)                                        
 37 Adams, Brooke A           12 DM-NT                  56.74      58.22  
                  27.25       58.22 (30.97)                                        
 38 Casas, Natalia L          12 KATY-GU                56.11      58.43  
                  28.31       58.43 (30.12)                                        
 39 Shipps, Stella S          12 LCA-ST                 56.90      58.48  
                  27.98       58.48 (30.50)                                        
 40 Cormack, Dylin A          12 NTN-NT                 56.89      58.63  
                  28.12       58.63 (30.51)                                        
 41 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  12 TXLA-ST                57.07      58.64  
                  28.05       58.64 (30.59)                                        
 42 Ward, Iyleigh R           12 SSAN-GU                57.37      59.38  
                  28.17       59.38 (31.21)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Morris, Logan A           12 TFA-NT               2:05.46    2:07.57  
                  28.56     1:00.79 (32.23)     1:34.49 (33.70)     2:07.57 (33.08)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grafmiller, Kylee R       12 ESA-GU               1:57.76    1:55.56  
                  26.38       55.29 (28.91)     1:25.73 (30.44)     1:55.56 (29.83)
  2 Clem, Madelyn G           12 NTN-NT               1:59.13    1:57.24  
                  27.13       57.09 (29.96)     1:27.20 (30.11)     1:57.24 (30.04)
  3 Nordmann, Mary C          12 MAC-GU               1:58.45    1:57.38  
                  27.15       57.14 (29.99)     1:28.04 (30.90)     1:57.38 (29.34)
  4 Bosuro, Ryen A            12 MAC-NT               2:00.19    1:58.77  
                  27.69       57.60 (29.91)     1:28.67 (31.07)     1:58.77 (30.10)
  5 Monson, Abigail K         12 TWST-GU              2:00.36    1:58.92  
                  27.29       57.58 (30.29)     1:28.72 (31.14)     1:58.92 (30.20)
  6 Rawie, Sydney A           12 NTRO-ST              2:00.43    1:59.23  
                  27.19       56.87 (29.68)     1:28.15 (31.28)     1:59.23 (31.08)
  7 Ziemba, Tess E            12 AAAA-ST              1:58.40    2:00.40  
                  27.18       57.26 (30.08)     1:28.88 (31.62)     2:00.40 (31.52)
  8 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   12 NTRO-ST              2:00.47    2:01.33  
                  27.75       57.88 (30.13)     1:29.73 (31.85)     2:01.33 (31.60)
B - Final
  9 Fox, Ellis E              12 LSC-WT               2:00.57    1:58.42  
                  27.85       57.90 (30.05)     1:28.56 (30.66)     1:58.42 (29.86)
 10 Ribeiro, Sophia M         12 EPAP-BD              2:00.53    1:58.81  
                  27.52       57.55 (30.03)     1:28.56 (31.01)     1:58.81 (30.25)
 11 Martin, Mary G            12 DM-NT                2:03.13    2:00.79  
                  27.63       58.11 (30.48)     1:29.53 (31.42)     2:00.79 (31.26)
 12 Schellenger, Sienna E     12 TFA-NT               2:01.20    2:01.30  
                  27.31       57.63 (30.32)     1:29.56 (31.93)     2:01.30 (31.74)
 13 Lopez, Sarah              12 SSAN-GU              2:02.53    2:01.51  
                  28.00       58.96 (30.96)     1:30.45 (31.49)     2:01.51 (31.06)
 14 Cormack, Dylin A          12 NTN-NT               2:01.92    2:01.61  
                  28.72       59.99 (31.27)     1:30.99 (31.00)     2:01.61 (30.62)
 15 Romine, Maren K           12 AAAA-ST              2:01.90    2:02.80  
                  28.06       58.90 (30.84)     1:31.05 (32.15)     2:02.80 (31.75)
 16 Stewart, Sarah E          12 MAC-NT               2:02.80    2:03.57  
                  28.48       59.81 (31.33)     1:31.71 (31.90)     2:03.57 (31.86)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grafmiller, Kylee R       12 ESA-GU               1:57.44    1:57.76  
                  27.04       56.83 (29.79)     1:27.35 (30.52)     1:57.76 (30.41)
  2 Ziemba, Tess E            12 AAAA-ST              2:00.18    1:58.40  
                  27.46       57.33 (29.87)     1:28.15 (30.82)     1:58.40 (30.25)
  3 Nordmann, Mary C          12 MAC-GU               1:57.67    1:58.45  
                  28.09       58.40 (30.31)     1:29.19 (30.79)     1:58.45 (29.26)
  4 Clem, Madelyn G           12 NTN-NT               2:03.03    1:59.13  
                  27.31       57.82 (30.51)     1:28.44 (30.62)     1:59.13 (30.69)
  5 Bosuro, Ryen A            12 MAC-NT               2:02.07    2:00.19  
                  26.96       57.49 (30.53)     1:29.45 (31.96)     2:00.19 (30.74)
  6 Monson, Abigail K         12 TWST-GU              2:01.18    2:00.36  
                  27.39       58.11 (30.72)     1:30.14 (32.03)     2:00.36 (30.22)
  7 Rawie, Sydney A           12 NTRO-ST              2:01.62    2:00.43  
                  27.20       57.70 (30.50)     1:29.02 (31.32)     2:00.43 (31.41)
  8 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   12 NTRO-ST              2:01.03    2:00.47  
                  27.70       58.03 (30.33)     1:29.27 (31.24)     2:00.47 (31.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ribeiro, Sophia M         12 EPAP-BD              1:59.21    2:00.53  
                  27.71       58.51 (30.80)     1:29.77 (31.26)     2:00.53 (30.76)
 10 Fox, Ellis E              12 LSC-WT               2:02.48    2:00.57  
                  27.01       57.26 (30.25)     1:28.77 (31.51)     2:00.57 (31.80)
 11 Schellenger, Sienna E     12 TFA-NT               2:03.10    2:01.20  
                  26.48       56.84 (30.36)     1:28.64 (31.80)     2:01.20 (32.56)
 12 Romine, Maren K           12 AAAA-ST              1:59.60    2:01.90  
                  27.33       57.67 (30.34)     1:29.84 (32.17)     2:01.90 (32.06)
 13 Cormack, Dylin A          12 NTN-NT               2:02.62    2:01.92  
                  28.79     1:00.48 (31.69)     1:31.42 (30.94)     2:01.92 (30.50)
 14 Lopez, Sarah              12 SSAN-GU              2:00.18    2:02.53  
                  28.05       58.81 (30.76)     1:30.83 (32.02)     2:02.53 (31.70)
 15 Stewart, Sarah E          12 MAC-NT               2:02.31    2:02.80  
                  28.50       59.09 (30.59)     1:30.91 (31.82)     2:02.80 (31.89)
 16 Martin, Mary G            12 DM-NT                2:03.08    2:03.13  
                  28.54       59.58 (31.04)     1:31.25 (31.67)     2:03.13 (31.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jacobson, Audrey K        12 DM-NT                2:03.50    2:03.47  
                  27.87       58.89 (31.02)     1:31.28 (32.39)     2:03.47 (32.19)
 18 Clevenger, Grace I        12 AAAA-ST              2:03.30    2:03.80  
                  27.75       59.30 (31.55)     1:31.76 (32.46)     2:03.80 (32.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Adams, Brooke A           12 DM-NT                2:02.87    2:04.09  
                  28.06       59.66 (31.60)     1:31.30 (31.64)     2:04.09 (32.79)
 20 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST              2:03.70    2:04.46  
                  29.24     1:00.67 (31.43)     1:32.97 (32.30)     2:04.46 (31.49)
 21 Lopez-Aguirre, Maria M    12 MAC-GU               2:03.07    2:05.15  
                  28.86     1:00.77 (31.91)     1:33.25 (32.48)     2:05.15 (31.90)
 22 Park, Jasmine P           11 ASC-ST               2:21.55L   2:05.18  
                  28.80     1:00.65 (31.85)     1:32.85 (32.20)     2:05.18 (32.33)
 23 Hollaar, Megan M          12 KATY-GU              2:03.65    2:05.60  
                  28.60     1:00.76 (32.16)     1:34.03 (33.27)     2:05.60 (31.57)
 24 Hardy, Abigail            12 ATAC-ST              2:02.68    2:05.65  
                  28.60     1:00.18 (31.58)     1:33.18 (33.00)     2:05.65 (32.47)
 25 Tramp, Paisley A          12 GOLD-ST              2:00.71    2:05.77  
                  28.56       59.66 (31.10)     1:32.77 (33.11)     2:05.77 (33.00)
 26 Burns, Jemma A            11 TXLA-ST              2:03.62    2:06.15  
                  28.97     1:01.60 (32.63)     1:34.40 (32.80)     2:06.15 (31.75)
 27 Osorio, Maria V           11 CFSC-GU              2:02.77    2:06.20  
                  27.89       58.70 (30.81)     1:31.83 (33.13)     2:06.20 (34.37)
 28 Tong, Gabryella S         11 AAAA-ST              2:02.70    2:06.43  
                  28.01       59.65 (31.64)     1:32.76 (33.11)     2:06.43 (33.67)
 29 Shipps, Stella S          12 LCA-ST               2:01.75    2:07.10  
                  28.67     1:00.59 (31.92)     1:33.79 (33.20)     2:07.10 (33.31)
 30 Cox, Jillian T            11 ATAC-ST              2:03.80    2:07.15  
                  28.70     1:00.99 (32.29)     1:34.71 (33.72)     2:07.15 (32.44)
 31 Waiwaiole, Edythe M       12 NTRO-ST              2:02.32    2:07.23  
                  28.20       59.87 (31.67)     1:33.65 (33.78)     2:07.23 (33.58)
 32 Gettys, Emmalee A         12 GOLD-ST              2:03.87    2:07.39  
                  29.57     1:01.87 (32.30)     1:34.89 (33.02)     2:07.39 (32.50)
 33 Rautaneva, Julia O        12 NTRO-ST              2:03.16    2:10.09  
                  29.96     1:03.55 (33.59)     1:37.10 (33.55)     2:10.09 (32.99)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grafmiller, Kylee R       12 ESA-GU               5:12.26    5:06.24  
                  27.52       57.64 (30.12)     1:28.38 (30.74)     1:59.72 (31.34)
        2:31.18 (31.46)     3:02.76 (31.58)     3:34.17 (31.41)     4:05.11 (30.94)
        4:36.56 (31.45)     5:06.24 (29.68)                                        
  2 Nordmann, Mary C          12 MAC-GU               5:13.27    5:12.16  
                  28.15       58.79 (30.64)     1:30.29 (31.50)     2:02.36 (32.07)
        2:34.74 (32.38)     3:06.73 (31.99)     3:38.60 (31.87)     4:10.77 (32.17)
        4:42.66 (31.89)     5:12.16 (29.50)                                        
  3 Ziemba, Tess E            12 AAAA-ST              5:15.85    5:12.42  
                  27.34       56.85 (29.51)     1:27.55 (30.70)     1:58.40 (30.85)
        2:29.93 (31.53)     3:02.11 (32.18)     3:34.17 (32.06)     4:07.58 (33.41)
        4:41.08 (33.50)     5:12.42 (31.34)                                        
  4 Ribeiro, Sophia M         12 EPAP-BD              5:23.06    5:19.30  
                  28.35       59.15 (30.80)     1:31.11 (31.96)     2:03.34 (32.23)
        2:36.29 (32.95)     3:08.76 (32.47)     3:41.63 (32.87)     4:14.67 (33.04)
        4:47.42 (32.75)     5:19.30 (31.88)                                        
  5 Monson, Abigail K         12 TWST-GU              5:23.40    5:19.96  
                  28.21       59.27 (31.06)     1:31.27 (32.00)     2:03.15 (31.88)
        2:35.68 (32.53)     3:08.65 (32.97)     3:41.43 (32.78)     4:14.92 (33.49)
        4:48.04 (33.12)     5:19.96 (31.92)                                        
  6 Hayes, Emma G             12 LAC-NT               5:29.65    5:20.44  
                  29.41     1:01.53 (32.12)     1:33.92 (32.39)     2:06.31 (32.39)
        2:38.46 (32.15)     3:10.91 (32.45)     3:42.84 (31.93)     4:15.84 (33.00)
        4:48.37 (32.53)     5:20.44 (32.07)                                        
  7 Cormack, Dylin A          12 NTN-NT               5:22.90    5:22.16  
                  29.11     1:00.84 (31.73)     1:33.41 (32.57)     2:05.89 (32.48)
        2:39.00 (33.11)     3:11.71 (32.71)     3:44.98 (33.27)     4:17.83 (32.85)
        4:50.42 (32.59)     5:22.16 (31.74)                                        
  8 Rawie, Sydney A           12 NTRO-ST              5:26.17    5:22.75  
                  27.28       58.02 (30.74)     1:29.83 (31.81)     2:02.30 (32.47)
        2:34.97 (32.67)     3:09.07 (34.10)     3:42.40 (33.33)     4:16.55 (34.15)
        4:50.16 (33.61)     5:22.75 (32.59)                                        
  9 Gettys, Emmalee A         12 GOLD-ST              5:26.06    5:23.62  
                  28.86     1:00.70 (31.84)     1:33.32 (32.62)     2:06.29 (32.97)
        2:39.34 (33.05)     3:12.58 (33.24)     3:45.83 (33.25)     4:19.01 (33.18)
        4:52.15 (33.14)     5:23.62 (31.47)                                        
 10 Krantzcke, Isabella G     12 TWST-GU              5:23.94    5:23.83  
                  28.46     1:00.27 (31.81)     1:33.22 (32.95)     2:06.35 (33.13)
        2:39.19 (32.84)     3:12.29 (33.10)     3:45.40 (33.11)     4:19.00 (33.60)
        4:51.98 (32.98)     5:23.83 (31.85)                                        
 11 Stewart, Sarah E          12 MAC-NT               5:26.30    5:24.31  
                  29.35     1:00.96 (31.61)     1:33.30 (32.34)     2:05.90 (32.60)
        2:38.90 (33.00)     3:12.08 (33.18)     3:45.36 (33.28)     4:18.70 (33.34)
        4:51.98 (33.28)     5:24.31 (32.33)                                        
 12 Romine, Maren K           12 AAAA-ST              5:30.05    5:25.52  
                  27.76       59.13 (31.37)     1:31.88 (32.75)     2:05.28 (33.40)
        2:39.00 (33.72)     3:12.63 (33.63)     3:46.31 (33.68)     4:20.57 (34.26)
        4:53.86 (33.29)     5:25.52 (31.66)                                        
 12 Clem, Madelyn G           12 NTN-NT               5:30.23    5:25.52  
                  27.79       59.20 (31.41)     1:32.06 (32.86)     2:05.77 (33.71)
        2:39.27 (33.50)     3:12.87 (33.60)     3:46.78 (33.91)     4:20.94 (34.16)
        4:54.02 (33.08)     5:25.52 (31.50)                                        
 14 Langston, Ava G           12 RACE-NT              5:31.09    5:25.74  
                  29.09     1:00.75 (31.66)     1:33.63 (32.88)     2:06.71 (33.08)
        2:40.21 (33.50)     3:13.50 (33.29)     3:46.80 (33.30)     4:20.39 (33.59)
        4:53.60 (33.21)     5:25.74 (32.14)                                        
 15 Casas, Natalia L          12 KATY-GU              5:27.06    5:25.84  
                  28.63     1:00.41 (31.78)     1:33.31 (32.90)     2:07.16 (33.85)
        2:40.56 (33.40)     3:14.27 (33.71)     3:48.28 (34.01)     4:21.64 (33.36)
        4:54.45 (32.81)     5:25.84 (31.39)                                        
 16 Park, Jasmine P           11 ASC-ST               5:26.03    5:26.02  
                  29.85     1:01.75 (31.90)     1:34.34 (32.59)     2:07.41 (33.07)
        2:40.82 (33.41)     3:12.96 (32.14)     3:46.28 (33.32)     4:20.00 (33.72)
        4:53.61 (33.61)     5:26.02 (32.41)                                        
 17 Hollaar, Megan M          12 KATY-GU              5:23.90    5:26.67  
                  28.48       59.99 (31.51)     1:33.06 (33.07)     2:05.62 (32.56)
        2:39.67 (34.05)     3:12.99 (33.32)     3:46.72 (33.73)     4:20.86 (34.14)
        4:54.89 (34.03)     5:26.67 (31.78)                                        
 18 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   12 NTRO-ST              5:17.84    5:26.71  
                  28.52       59.49 (30.97)     1:31.42 (31.93)     2:03.35 (31.93)
        2:36.16 (32.81)     3:09.85 (33.69)     3:44.49 (34.64)     4:18.75 (34.26)
        4:53.40 (34.65)     5:26.71 (33.31)                                        
 19 Lopez, Sarah              12 SSAN-GU              5:19.25    5:26.93  
                  27.79       58.42 (30.63)     1:30.46 (32.04)     2:02.90 (32.44)
        2:36.36 (33.46)     3:09.58 (33.22)     3:43.87 (34.29)     4:18.52 (34.65)
        4:53.56 (35.04)     5:26.93 (33.37)                                        
 20 Tang, Natalie S           12 COPS-NT              5:26.79    5:27.51  
                  28.92     1:01.11 (32.19)     1:33.74 (32.63)     2:07.01 (33.27)
        2:40.74 (33.73)     3:14.26 (33.52)     3:47.93 (33.67)     4:21.69 (33.76)
        4:55.15 (33.46)     5:27.51 (32.36)                                        
 21 Rautaneva, Julia O        12 NTRO-ST              5:29.26    5:28.49  
                  29.17     1:01.37 (32.20)     1:34.60 (33.23)     2:07.32 (32.72)
        2:40.57 (33.25)     3:14.43 (33.86)     3:48.05 (33.62)     4:22.25 (34.20)
        4:56.11 (33.86)     5:28.49 (32.38)                                        
 22 Nader, Lea A              12 AAAA-ST              5:24.64    5:31.56  
                  29.46     1:01.69 (32.23)     1:35.04 (33.35)     2:09.01 (33.97)
        2:42.55 (33.54)     3:16.65 (34.10)     3:50.73 (34.08)     4:25.05 (34.32)
        4:58.84 (33.79)     5:31.56 (32.72)                                        
 23 Armstrong, Clara Z        12 MTRO-NT              5:26.37    5:31.71  
                  29.36     1:01.33 (31.97)     1:34.46 (33.13)     2:07.76 (33.30)
        2:41.43 (33.67)     3:15.61 (34.18)     3:49.80 (34.19)     4:24.28 (34.48)
        4:58.47 (34.19)     5:31.71 (33.24)                                        
 24 Lopez-Aguirre, Maria M    12 MAC-GU               5:27.87    5:32.20  
                  28.95     1:00.82 (31.87)     1:33.18 (32.36)     2:06.72 (33.54)
        2:40.47 (33.75)     3:14.55 (34.08)     3:48.99 (34.44)     4:23.76 (34.77)
        4:58.45 (34.69)     5:32.20 (33.75)                                        
 25 Kim, Ariana B             12 UN-03-NT             5:27.80    5:32.75  
                  29.46     1:01.84 (32.38)     1:34.96 (33.12)     2:08.76 (33.80)
        2:42.30 (33.54)     3:16.36 (34.06)     3:50.60 (34.24)     4:24.88 (34.28)
        4:59.34 (34.46)     5:32.75 (33.41)                                        
 26 Mosley, Phoebe Y          12 RACE-NT              4:53.73L   5:32.86  
                  28.46     1:00.10 (31.64)     1:33.14 (33.04)     2:06.74 (33.60)
        2:40.64 (33.90)     3:14.83 (34.19)     3:49.28 (34.45)     4:23.94 (34.66)
        4:58.68 (34.74)     5:32.86 (34.18)                                        
 27 Alas, Isabella M          12 DADS-GU              5:28.72    5:36.84  
                  29.61     1:02.40 (32.79)     1:36.01 (33.61)     2:10.16 (34.15)
        2:44.48 (34.32)     3:18.68 (34.20)     3:53.49 (34.81)     4:28.72 (35.23)
        5:03.27 (34.55)     5:36.84 (33.57)                                        
 28 Pope, Abigail O           12 TWST-GU              5:30.42    5:39.40  
                  29.03     1:01.61 (32.58)     1:35.82 (34.21)     2:10.66 (34.84)
        2:46.03 (35.37)     3:20.14 (34.11)     3:55.65 (35.51)     4:30.93 (35.28)
        5:05.70 (34.77)     5:39.40 (33.70)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Culberson, Claire J       11 MAC-GU               5:38.44    5:39.41  
                  30.99     1:04.44 (33.45)     1:38.40 (33.96)     2:12.53 (34.13)
        2:46.81 (34.28)     3:21.45 (34.64)     3:56.01 (34.56)     4:30.54 (34.53)
        5:05.47 (34.93)     5:39.41 (33.94)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fox, Ellis E              12 LSC-WT                 28.12      27.93  
  2 Adams, Brooke A           12 DM-NT                  29.00      28.09  
  3 Ziemba, Tess E            12 AAAA-ST                29.17      28.49  
  4 Hayes, Emma G             12 LAC-NT                 28.34      28.61  
  5 Newman, Alexis L          12 TWST-GU                28.94      28.64  
  6 Rejniak, Anna N           12 LAC-NT                 28.60      28.68  
  7 Mok, Erin                 12 TFA-NT                 28.99      28.99  
  8 Bosuro, Ryen A            12 MAC-NT                 29.16      29.84  
B - Final
  9 Rodriguez, Morgan R       12 NTRO-ST                29.35      28.63  
 10 Clevenger, Grace I        12 AAAA-ST                29.23      29.32  
 11 Moore, Emma U             12 FCST-GU                29.77      29.48  
 11 Jacobson, Audrey K        12 DM-NT                  29.54      29.48  
 13 Klein, Anna K             12 SSAN-GU                29.75      29.50  
 14 Del Angel, Rachel         12 TWST-GU                29.18      29.51  
 15 Todd, Addison E           12 CCSS-ST                29.37      29.72  
 16 Topolewski, Ava M         12 MAC-NT                 29.46      30.24  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Ellis E              12 LSC-WT                 28.33      28.12  
  2 Hayes, Emma G             12 LAC-NT                 28.07      28.34  
  3 Rejniak, Anna N           12 LAC-NT                 28.88      28.60  
  4 Newman, Alexis L          12 TWST-GU                29.00      28.94  
  5 Mok, Erin                 12 TFA-NT                 29.54      28.99  
  6 Adams, Brooke A           12 DM-NT                  28.80      29.00  
  7 Bosuro, Ryen A            12 MAC-NT                 29.95      29.16  
  8 Ziemba, Tess E            12 AAAA-ST                28.88      29.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Del Angel, Rachel         12 TWST-GU                29.76      29.18  
 10 Clevenger, Grace I        12 AAAA-ST                28.81      29.23  
 11 Rodriguez, Morgan R       12 NTRO-ST                29.85      29.35  
 12 Todd, Addison E           12 CCSS-ST                28.74      29.37  
 13 Topolewski, Ava M         12 MAC-NT                 34.67L     29.46  
 14 Jacobson, Audrey K        12 DM-NT                  28.33      29.54  
 15 Klein, Anna K             12 SSAN-GU                30.36      29.75  
 16 Moore, Emma U             12 FCST-GU                30.55      29.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pagadala, Suchetha        12 AAAA-ST                29.20      29.82  
 18 Scott, Jada A             11 AAAA-ST                29.23      29.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Strauss, Kendall M        12 NTRO-ST                29.61      29.86  
 20 Putchinski, Katence M     12 RACE-NT                30.15      29.91  
 21 Ebel, Madison A           12 LAC-NT                 29.69      29.92  
 22 Smith, Brooklyn W         11 ESA-GU                 30.15      29.97  
 23 Jung, Kaitlyn N           12 MAC-NT                 30.58      30.02  
 23 Xanthos, Kiara R          12 TFA-NT                 30.26      30.02  
 25 Borrello, Calogera I      11 PACK-GU                29.59      30.09  
 26 Woods, Isabella G         12 NTN-NT                 30.74      30.10  
 27 Reeves, Karoline F        12 MTRO-NT                29.66      30.13  
 28 Culberson, Sarah G        11 MAC-GU                 30.28      30.17  
 29 Tran, Minnie U            12 LJAC-GU                30.21      30.21  
 30 Schellenger, Sienna E     12 TFA-NT                 30.41      30.23  
 31 Panczyszyn, Halina Z      11 LAC-NT                 30.28      30.27  
 32 Powell, Jessica B         11 PACK-GU                30.30      30.33  
 33 Bennett, Zody A           12 AGS-GU                 30.71      30.34  
 34 Hollaar, Megan M          12 KATY-GU                30.79      30.37  
 35 Kim, Ariana B             12 UN-03-NT               30.06      30.39  
 36 Ward, Iyleigh R           12 SSAN-GU                30.63      30.42  
 37 Holcomb, Meredith G       12 SASA-ST                30.76      30.46  
 38 Waiwaiole, Edythe M       12 NTRO-ST                30.32      30.49  
 39 Casas, Natalia L          12 KATY-GU                30.60      30.51  
 40 Kurowski, Kendal R        11 LSAC-ST                30.29      30.52  
 41 Elgar, Kelsy Therese E    11 FCST-GU                35.07L     30.53  
 42 Park, Jasmine P           11 ASC-ST                 29.85      30.60  
 43 Luo, Sophia J             12 ASC-ST                 30.52      30.61  
 44 Roth, Kelsey E            11 TYES-GU                30.71      30.63  
 45 Orms, Patience G          12 UN-02-ST               29.41      30.64  
 46 Petruska, Victoria A      12 STAR-NT                30.01      30.72  
 47 Zuanich, Megan A          12 DADS-GU                30.54      30.80  
 48 Hoang, Trinity G          11 NTRO-ST                30.08      30.82  
 49 Cullicott, Norah J        11 NTRO-ST                30.60      30.84  
 50 Gallardo, Ashley M        12 AQTX-ST                30.26      30.87  
 51 Zeller, Zoey              11 ATAC-ST                30.47      30.92  
 52 Nguyen, Tatyana V         12 COPS-NT                30.22      30.99  
 53 Alcala, Renee             12 BTA-GU                 30.33      31.00  
 54 Posada, Chanice C         11 BTA-GU                 30.67      31.04  
 55 Waiwaiole, Caroline R     12 NTRO-ST                30.42      31.11  
 56 Toler, Cassandra R        12 SSS-GU                 30.79      31.15  
 57 Teetes, Lauren L          12 COR-NT                 30.65      31.20  
 58 Michalski, Leah G         12 NTRO-ST                30.88      31.22  
 59 Warren, Paula A           11 NTRO-ST                30.64      31.31  
 59 Barnes, Olivia G          12 BATS-GU                30.79      31.31  
 61 Wong, Lindsay H           11 HSC-GU                 30.72      31.32  
 62 Desai, Bela R             12 TWST-GU                30.50      31.69  
 63 Dao, Venus C              12 CFSC-GU                30.67      31.83  
 64 Holmes, Meisi W           12 COM-WT                 30.49      33.30  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kurowski, Kendal R        11 LSAC-ST              1:05.70    1:05.01  
                  32.02     1:05.01 (32.99)                                        
  2 Alcala, Renee             12 BTA-GU               1:06.49    1:06.02  
                  32.40     1:06.02 (33.62)                                        
  3 Dunn, Madeleine E         12 NTRO-ST              1:08.40    1:08.68  
                  33.92     1:08.68 (34.76)                                        
  4 Herrera-Ariza, Chelsea F  12 RACE-NT                   NT    1:09.71  
                  32.85     1:09.71 (36.86)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ziemba, Tess E            12 AAAA-ST              1:00.17      59.22  
                  29.32       59.22 (29.90)                                        
  2 Fox, Ellis E              12 LSC-WT                 59.79    1:00.50  
                  29.04     1:00.50 (31.46)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Morgan R       12 NTRO-ST              1:01.74    1:00.60  
                  29.92     1:00.60 (30.68)                                        
  4 Tramp, Paisley A          12 GOLD-ST              1:00.99    1:01.02  
                  29.96     1:01.02 (31.06)                                        
  5 Adams, Brooke A           12 DM-NT                1:01.38    1:01.23  
                  29.59     1:01.23 (31.64)                                        
  6 Hayes, Emma G             12 LAC-NT               1:01.69    1:01.64  
                  30.05     1:01.64 (31.59)                                        
  7 Newman, Alexis L          12 TWST-GU              1:01.68    1:01.68  
                  29.62     1:01.68 (32.06)                                        
  8 Clevenger, Grace I        12 AAAA-ST              1:02.48    1:02.94  
                  30.35     1:02.94 (32.59)                                        
B - Final
  9 Grafmiller, Kylee R       12 ESA-GU               1:03.04    1:01.42  
                  30.24     1:01.42 (31.18)                                        
 10 Rejniak, Anna N           12 LAC-NT               1:02.88    1:01.67  
                  29.79     1:01.67 (31.88)                                        
 11 Todd, Addison E           12 CCSS-ST              1:02.66    1:01.75  
                  30.17     1:01.75 (31.58)                                        
 12 Meyer, Sophia S           12 LAC-NT               1:03.13    1:02.52  
                  30.84     1:02.52 (31.68)                                        
 13 Borrello, Calogera I      11 PACK-GU              1:03.42    1:02.66  
                  30.43     1:02.66 (32.23)                                        
 14 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   12 NTRO-ST              1:03.49    1:02.97  
                  30.57     1:02.97 (32.40)                                        
 15 Mok, Erin                 12 TFA-NT               1:03.39    1:03.16  
                  30.41     1:03.16 (32.75)                                        
 16 Putchinski, Katence M     12 RACE-NT              1:02.68    1:04.23  
                  30.83     1:04.23 (33.40)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Ellis E              12 LSC-WT               1:02.58      59.79  
                  29.40       59.79 (30.39)                                        
  2 Ziemba, Tess E            12 AAAA-ST              1:01.23    1:00.17  
                  29.50     1:00.17 (30.67)                                        
  3 Tramp, Paisley A          12 GOLD-ST              1:00.25    1:00.99  
                  30.02     1:00.99 (30.97)                                        
  4 Adams, Brooke A           12 DM-NT                1:03.71    1:01.38  
                  30.16     1:01.38 (31.22)                                        
  5 Newman, Alexis L          12 TWST-GU              1:03.45    1:01.68  
                  29.71     1:01.68 (31.97)                                        
  6 Hayes, Emma G             12 LAC-NT               1:02.98    1:01.69  
                  30.20     1:01.69 (31.49)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Morgan R       12 NTRO-ST              1:00.93    1:01.74  
                  30.19     1:01.74 (31.55)                                        
  8 Clevenger, Grace I        12 AAAA-ST              1:02.89    1:02.48  
                  30.05     1:02.48 (32.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Todd, Addison E           12 CCSS-ST              1:02.30    1:02.66  
                  30.13     1:02.66 (32.53)                                        
 10 Putchinski, Katence M     12 RACE-NT              1:05.08    1:02.68  
                  30.30     1:02.68 (32.38)                                        
 11 Rejniak, Anna N           12 LAC-NT               1:03.07    1:02.88  
                  30.73     1:02.88 (32.15)                                        
 12 Grafmiller, Kylee R       12 ESA-GU               1:01.85    1:03.04  
                  30.83     1:03.04 (32.21)                                        
 13 Meyer, Sophia S           12 LAC-NT               1:04.03    1:03.13  
                  31.12     1:03.13 (32.01)                                        
 14 Mok, Erin                 12 TFA-NT               1:04.52    1:03.39  
                  30.70     1:03.39 (32.69)                                        
 15 Borrello, Calogera I      11 PACK-GU              1:03.29    1:03.42  
                  30.75     1:03.42 (32.67)                                        
 16 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   12 NTRO-ST              1:02.58    1:03.49  
                  30.78     1:03.49 (32.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Woods, Isabella G         12 NTN-NT               1:04.74    1:03.62  
                  31.48     1:03.62 (32.14)                                        
 18 Jacobson, Audrey K        12 DM-NT                1:03.34    1:03.64  
                  30.46     1:03.64 (33.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Waiwaiole, Edythe M       12 NTRO-ST              1:05.13    1:03.84  
                  30.90     1:03.84 (32.94)                                        
 20 Klein, Anna K             12 SSAN-GU              1:03.79    1:03.88  
                  30.52     1:03.88 (33.36)                                        
 21 Reeves, Karoline F        12 MTRO-NT              1:05.29    1:03.91  
                  31.38     1:03.91 (32.53)                                        
 22 Scott, Jada A             11 AAAA-ST              1:03.10    1:03.99  
                  31.15     1:03.99 (32.84)                                        
 23 Moore, Emma U             12 FCST-GU              1:05.68    1:04.09  
                  30.82     1:04.09 (33.27)                                        
 24 Topolewski, Ava M         12 MAC-NT               1:04.48    1:04.14  
                  30.94     1:04.14 (33.20)                                        
 25 Martin, Mary G            12 DM-NT                1:04.89    1:04.16  
                  31.36     1:04.16 (32.80)                                        
 26 Hoang, Trinity G          11 NTRO-ST              1:05.20    1:04.24  
                  30.82     1:04.24 (33.42)                                        
 27 Park, Jasmine P           11 ASC-ST               1:04.99    1:04.28  
                  31.59     1:04.28 (32.69)                                        
 28 Clem, Madelyn G           12 NTN-NT               1:03.60    1:04.56  
                  31.16     1:04.56 (33.40)                                        
 29 Ebel, Madison A           12 LAC-NT               1:03.28    1:04.88  
                  30.82     1:04.88 (34.06)                                        
 30 Schellenger, Sienna E     12 TFA-NT               1:05.14    1:05.01  
                  31.59     1:05.01 (33.42)                                        
 31 Ward, Iyleigh R           12 SSAN-GU              1:05.13    1:05.13  
                  31.76     1:05.13 (33.37)                                        
 32 Cormack, Dylin A          12 NTN-NT               1:04.83    1:05.21  
                  31.75     1:05.21 (33.46)                                        
 33 Elgar, Kelsy Therese E    11 FCST-GU              1:04.46    1:05.25  
                  32.01     1:05.25 (33.24)                                        
 34 Panczyszyn, Halina Z      11 LAC-NT               1:05.00    1:05.29  
                  32.03     1:05.29 (33.26)                                        
 35 Mosley, Phoebe Y          12 RACE-NT              1:04.21    1:05.45  
                  31.92     1:05.45 (33.53)                                        
 36 Strauss, Kendall M        12 NTRO-ST              1:04.88    1:05.53  
                  31.76     1:05.53 (33.77)                                        
 37 Suttles, Kendal N         12 LSC-WT               1:05.40    1:05.58  
                  32.30     1:05.58 (33.28)                                        
 38 Zeller, Zoey              11 ATAC-ST              1:04.65    1:05.79  
                  32.01     1:05.79 (33.78)                                        
 39 Waiwaiole, Caroline R     12 NTRO-ST              1:04.85    1:05.81  
                  31.75     1:05.81 (34.06)                                        
 40 Pagadala, Suchetha        12 AAAA-ST              1:03.95    1:05.99  
                  32.09     1:05.99 (33.90)                                        
 41 Siddapureddy, Megha R     12 NTRO-ST              1:05.20    1:06.21  
 42 Hollaar, Megan M          12 KATY-GU              1:04.94    1:06.39  
                  32.14     1:06.39 (34.25)                                        
 43 Makilan, Francesca P      12 AAAA-ST              1:04.93    1:06.67  
                  32.46     1:06.67 (34.21)                                        
 44 Warren, Paula A           11 NTRO-ST              1:05.11    1:07.18  
                  32.54     1:07.18 (34.64)                                        
 45 Bennett, Zody A           12 AGS-GU               1:05.23    1:07.19  
                  33.71     1:07.19 (33.48)                                        
 46 Michalski, Leah G         12 NTRO-ST              1:03.16    1:07.32  
                  33.13     1:07.32 (34.19)                                        
 47 Desai, Bela R             12 TWST-GU              1:04.57    1:07.58  
                  32.46     1:07.58 (35.12)                                        
 48 Cullicott, Norah J        11 NTRO-ST              1:05.18    1:07.65  
                  33.04     1:07.65 (34.61)                                        
 -- Hardy, Abigail            12 ATAC-ST              1:04.45        DFS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Elgar, Kelsy Therese E    11 FCST-GU              2:23.24    2:21.56  
                  32.51     1:07.81 (35.30)     1:45.39 (37.58)     2:21.56 (36.17)
  2 Desai, Bela R             12 TWST-GU              2:26.37    2:26.06  
                  33.78     1:10.11 (36.33)     1:47.83 (37.72)     2:26.06 (38.23)
  3 Cerulli, Tengyue W        12 TFA-NT                    NT    2:27.79  
                  34.24     1:11.11 (36.87)     1:49.53 (38.42)     2:27.79 (38.26)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ziemba, Tess E            12 AAAA-ST              2:08.32    2:05.81  
                  30.28     1:01.53 (31.25)     1:33.70 (32.17)     2:05.81 (32.11)
  2 Tramp, Paisley A          12 GOLD-ST              2:12.43    2:09.73  
                  31.47     1:03.98 (32.51)     1:37.25 (33.27)     2:09.73 (32.48)
  3 Rodriguez, Morgan R       12 NTRO-ST              2:11.16    2:11.19  
                  30.55     1:03.09 (32.54)     1:37.19 (34.10)     2:11.19 (34.00)
  4 Grafmiller, Kylee R       12 ESA-GU               2:10.53    2:11.67  
                  31.41     1:04.54 (33.13)     1:38.23 (33.69)     2:11.67 (33.44)
  5 Hayes, Emma G             12 LAC-NT               2:12.46    2:12.54  
                  31.37     1:04.72 (33.35)     1:38.70 (33.98)     2:12.54 (33.84)
  6 Adams, Brooke A           12 DM-NT                2:15.30    2:15.67  
                  31.45     1:05.39 (33.94)     1:40.83 (35.44)     2:15.67 (34.84)
  7 Newman, Alexis L          12 TWST-GU              2:15.70    2:16.40  
                  31.61     1:06.31 (34.70)     1:41.38 (35.07)     2:16.40 (35.02)
  8 Mok, Erin                 12 TFA-NT               2:16.71    2:17.29  
                  31.08     1:06.09 (35.01)     1:41.74 (35.65)     2:17.29 (35.55)
B - Final
  9 Rejniak, Anna N           12 LAC-NT               2:16.75    2:12.77  
                  30.70     1:03.97 (33.27)     1:38.67 (34.70)     2:12.77 (34.10)
 10 Culberson, Sarah G        11 MAC-GU               2:17.87    2:15.08  
                  31.42     1:05.75 (34.33)     1:40.60 (34.85)     2:15.08 (34.48)
 11 Jacobson, Audrey K        12 DM-NT                2:17.47    2:16.15  
                  31.72     1:05.91 (34.19)     1:41.14 (35.23)     2:16.15 (35.01)
 12 Krantzcke, Isabella G     12 TWST-GU              2:17.65    2:17.01  
                  32.77     1:09.08 (36.31)     1:43.25 (34.17)     2:17.01 (33.76)
 13 Kim, Ariana B             12 UN-03-NT             2:18.11    2:17.86  
                  32.47     1:07.89 (35.42)     1:43.56 (35.67)     2:17.86 (34.30)
 14 Borrello, Calogera I      11 PACK-GU              2:16.83    2:19.06  
                  32.96     1:08.28 (35.32)     1:44.05 (35.77)     2:19.06 (35.01)
 15 Scott, Jada A             11 AAAA-ST              2:17.63    2:19.65  
                  32.68     1:08.40 (35.72)     1:44.41 (36.01)     2:19.65 (35.24)
 16 Morris, Logan A           12 TFA-NT               2:17.63    2:19.97  
                  32.87     1:08.21 (35.34)     1:44.32 (36.11)     2:19.97 (35.65)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ziemba, Tess E            12 AAAA-ST              2:07.93    2:08.32  
                  30.01     1:01.79 (31.78)     1:35.23 (33.44)     2:08.32 (33.09)
  2 Grafmiller, Kylee R       12 ESA-GU               2:11.43    2:10.53  
                  30.75     1:03.64 (32.89)     1:37.17 (33.53)     2:10.53 (33.36)
  3 Rodriguez, Morgan R       12 NTRO-ST              2:13.21    2:11.16  
                  31.17     1:03.71 (32.54)     1:37.48 (33.77)     2:11.16 (33.68)
  4 Tramp, Paisley A          12 GOLD-ST              2:11.78    2:12.43  
                  31.04     1:04.33 (33.29)     1:38.80 (34.47)     2:12.43 (33.63)
  5 Hayes, Emma G             12 LAC-NT               2:11.68    2:12.46  
                  31.78     1:06.00 (34.22)     1:39.40 (33.40)     2:12.46 (33.06)
  6 Adams, Brooke A           12 DM-NT                2:16.65    2:15.30  
                  31.37     1:05.60 (34.23)     1:40.87 (35.27)     2:15.30 (34.43)
  7 Newman, Alexis L          12 TWST-GU              2:16.15    2:15.70  
                  30.69     1:05.67 (34.98)     1:41.40 (35.73)     2:15.70 (34.30)
  8 Mok, Erin                 12 TFA-NT               2:18.04    2:16.71  
                  31.23     1:05.68 (34.45)     1:41.57 (35.89)     2:16.71 (35.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rejniak, Anna N           12 LAC-NT               2:15.85    2:16.75  
                  32.45     1:06.36 (33.91)     1:41.72 (35.36)     2:16.75 (35.03)
 10 Borrello, Calogera I      11 PACK-GU              2:18.15    2:16.83  
                  32.51     1:06.74 (34.23)     1:41.74 (35.00)     2:16.83 (35.09)
 11 Jacobson, Audrey K        12 DM-NT                2:18.10    2:17.47  
                  32.32     1:06.35 (34.03)     1:42.08 (35.73)     2:17.47 (35.39)
 12 Scott, Jada A             11 AAAA-ST              2:16.72    2:17.63  
                  32.37     1:06.84 (34.47)     1:42.44 (35.60)     2:17.63 (35.19)
 12 Morris, Logan A           12 TFA-NT               2:19.18    2:17.63  
                  32.66     1:07.61 (34.95)     1:42.97 (35.36)     2:17.63 (34.66)
 14 Krantzcke, Isabella G     12 TWST-GU              2:19.06    2:17.65  
                  33.15     1:09.08 (35.93)     1:43.56 (34.48)     2:17.65 (34.09)
 15 Culberson, Sarah G        11 MAC-GU               2:19.41    2:17.87  
                  31.63     1:06.97 (35.34)     1:43.03 (36.06)     2:17.87 (34.84)
 16 Kim, Ariana B             12 UN-03-NT             2:18.31    2:18.11  
                  32.47     1:07.69 (35.22)     1:43.22 (35.53)     2:18.11 (34.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meyer, Sophia S           12 LAC-NT               2:17.12    2:18.18  
                  32.68     1:07.51 (34.83)     1:43.13 (35.62)     2:18.18 (35.05)
 18 Park, Jasmine P           11 ASC-ST               2:15.79    2:18.53  
                  32.61     1:07.19 (34.58)     1:43.13 (35.94)     2:18.53 (35.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cormack, Dylin A          12 NTN-NT               2:18.35    2:18.67  
                  32.29     1:07.58 (35.29)     1:43.85 (36.27)     2:18.67 (34.82)
 20 Putchinski, Katence M     12 RACE-NT              2:16.49    2:18.73  
                  31.45     1:06.12 (34.67)     1:42.38 (36.26)     2:18.73 (36.35)
 21 Del Angel, Rachel         12 TWST-GU              2:20.39    2:18.81  
                  32.31     1:07.40 (35.09)     1:43.28 (35.88)     2:18.81 (35.53)
 22 Rawie, Sydney A           12 NTRO-ST              2:17.96    2:19.23  
                  31.60     1:06.63 (35.03)     1:43.19 (36.56)     2:19.23 (36.04)
 23 Blake, Lindsey E          11 GOLD-ST              2:19.72    2:19.93  
                  33.29     1:08.18 (34.89)     1:44.27 (36.09)     2:19.93 (35.66)
 24 Jung, Kaitlyn N           12 MAC-NT               2:19.57    2:20.01  
                  32.11     1:06.92 (34.81)     1:43.35 (36.43)     2:20.01 (36.66)
 25 Mosley, Phoebe Y          12 RACE-NT              2:18.58    2:20.03  
                  33.06     1:07.76 (34.70)     1:43.59 (35.83)     2:20.03 (36.44)
 26 Xanthos, Kiara R          12 TFA-NT               2:19.12    2:20.55  
                  33.03     1:08.55 (35.52)     1:44.94 (36.39)     2:20.55 (35.61)
 27 Michalski, Leah G         12 NTRO-ST              2:17.87    2:20.59  
                  33.25     1:08.96 (35.71)     1:44.87 (35.91)     2:20.59 (35.72)
 28 Woods, Isabella G         12 NTN-NT               2:17.61    2:21.42  
                  34.53     1:11.55 (37.02)     1:47.04 (35.49)     2:21.42 (34.38)
 29 Monson, Abigail K         12 TWST-GU              2:18.38    2:21.66  
                  32.34     1:08.01 (35.67)     1:45.14 (37.13)     2:21.66 (36.52)
 30 Siddapureddy, Megha R     12 NTRO-ST              2:19.17    2:21.84  
                  32.77     1:08.18 (35.41)     1:45.17 (36.99)     2:21.84 (36.67)
 31 Pagadala, Suchetha        12 AAAA-ST              2:17.75    2:21.90  
                  32.93     1:08.87 (35.94)     1:45.63 (36.76)     2:21.90 (36.27)
 32 Suttles, Kendal N         12 LSC-WT               2:16.62    2:21.93  
                  33.33     1:08.76 (35.43)     1:45.58 (36.82)     2:21.93 (36.35)
 33 Ward, Iyleigh R           12 SSAN-GU              2:19.40    2:22.61  
                  32.69     1:08.42 (35.73)     1:45.76 (37.34)     2:22.61 (36.85)
 34 Cullicott, Norah J        11 NTRO-ST              2:18.36    2:23.11  
                  33.00     1:08.70 (35.70)     1:46.59 (37.89)     2:23.11 (36.52)
 35 Warren, Paula A           11 NTRO-ST              2:19.98    2:23.72  
                  33.04     1:09.33 (36.29)     1:46.60 (37.27)     2:23.72 (37.12)
 36 Dunn, Madeleine E         12 NTRO-ST              2:19.41    2:24.90  
                  34.17     1:10.81 (36.64)     1:48.20 (37.39)     2:24.90 (36.70)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Xanthos, Kiara R          12 TFA-NT                 31.71      30.99  
  2 Smith, Sydney L           12 DADS-GU                32.33      31.68  
  3 Leblanc, Annie L          12 SSAN-GU                32.44      32.02  
  4 Holcomb, Meredith G       12 SASA-ST                32.34      32.21  
  5 Lopez-Salas, Estefania C  12 RICE-GU                32.76      32.44  
  6 Newman, Alexis L          12 TWST-GU                32.36      32.47  
  7 Wallace, Kendall S        11 HSC-GU                 32.48      32.52  
  8 Luna, Gabriella M         12 LSC-WT                 32.35      32.56  
B - Final
  9 Meyer, Sophia S           12 LAC-NT                 32.77      32.01  
 10 Ribeiro, Sophia M         12 EPAP-BD                33.00      32.18  
 11 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST                33.05      32.32  
 12 Culberson, Sarah G        11 MAC-GU                 33.14      32.46  
 13 Foxhoven, Kyla M          11 ASC-ST                 33.33      32.91  
 14 Orms, Patience G          12 UN-02-ST               33.23      32.97  
 15 Krantzcke, Isabella G     12 TWST-GU                33.15      33.37  
 16 Dinwiddie, Kylee F        12 CCSS-ST                32.98      33.50  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Reynolds, Jocelyn J       12 COM-WT                    NT      38.22  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xanthos, Kiara R          12 TFA-NT                 30.64      31.71  
  2 Smith, Sydney L           12 DADS-GU                32.44      32.33  
  3 Holcomb, Meredith G       12 SASA-ST                33.45      32.34  
  4 Luna, Gabriella M         12 LSC-WT                 32.45      32.35  
  5 Newman, Alexis L          12 TWST-GU                32.93      32.36  
  6 Leblanc, Annie L          12 SSAN-GU                31.09      32.44  
  7 Wallace, Kendall S        11 HSC-GU                 32.47      32.48  
  8 Lopez-Salas, Estefania C  12 RICE-GU                32.29      32.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meyer, Sophia S           12 LAC-NT                 33.47      32.77  
 10 Dinwiddie, Kylee F        12 CCSS-ST                32.45      32.98  
 11 Ribeiro, Sophia M         12 EPAP-BD                32.75      33.00  
 12 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST                32.59      33.05  
 13 Culberson, Sarah G        11 MAC-GU                 32.55      33.14  
 14 Krantzcke, Isabella G     12 TWST-GU                32.59      33.15  
 15 Orms, Patience G          12 UN-02-ST               32.46      33.23  
 16 Foxhoven, Kyla M          11 ASC-ST                 33.65      33.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Castel, Ayame M           12 WLOO-ST                32.35      33.36  
 18 Zeller, Zoey              11 ATAC-ST                32.41     J33.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Coffey, Kaylee G          12 CFSC-GU                33.76      33.41  
 20 Walker, Lauren G          12 MAC-NT                 33.97      33.59  
 21 Smith, Hollie G           12 LSC-WT                 34.12      33.73  
 22 Heintz, Clary K           12 NTN-NT                 33.93      33.80  
 23 Farris, Lauren K          12 CFSC-GU                33.55      33.84  
 24 Makilan, Francesca P      12 AAAA-ST                34.48      33.88  
 25 Pham, Kaley V             12 PACK-GU                34.29      33.89  
 26 Wu, Kaylee M              11 NTRO-ST                33.47      33.92  
 27 Lord, Isabella S          11 HSC-GU                 34.34      33.93  
 28 Liu, Cassie B             12 MTRO-NT                33.58      34.12  
 29 Romaner, Ariana G         12 EPAP-BD                32.63      34.17  
 30 Cole, Daria R             11 SSS-GU                 33.96      34.18  
 30 Koltz, Michaela           12 NTRO-ST                33.30      34.18  
 32 Chase, Campbell L         11 ESP-NT                 33.70      34.22  
 33 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  12 TXLA-ST                33.08      34.26  
 34 Troutman, Emily K         12 SSS-GU                 33.63      34.33  
 35 Smoker, Ella J            11 CFSC-GU                34.53      34.43  
 36 Selman, Audrey E          12 LCA-ST                 34.11      34.49  
 37 Rautaneva, Julia O        12 NTRO-ST                33.92      34.61  
 38 Li, Karen D               12 FCST-GU                34.24      34.63  
 39 Melendez, Daniela         12 EPAP-BD                33.79      34.64  
 40 Thorp, Madison J          12 SSS-GU                 34.15      34.67  
 41 Posada, Chanice C         11 BTA-GU                 34.44      34.69  
 42 Kanary, Karina M          11 HSC-ST                 34.63      34.78  
 43 Alas, Isabella M          12 DADS-GU                33.63      34.87  
 43 Welch, Genevieve B        12 DM-NT                  34.41      34.87  
 45 Scott, Jada A             11 AAAA-ST                34.03      34.88  
 46 Gilmore, Catriona I       12 MTRO-NT                33.96      34.90  
 47 Shankar, Samita S         11 AGS-GU                 34.29      34.94  
 48 Wong, Lindsay H           11 HSC-GU                 34.31      34.95  
 49 Smith, Brooklyn W         11 ESA-GU                 34.61      35.03  
 50 Levario, Francisca D      12 NTRO-ST                34.03      35.04  
 51 Wilkins, Chloe E          12 NTRO-ST                34.43      35.10  
 52 Tran, Minnie U            12 LJAC-GU                33.99      35.22  
 53 Karas, Savannah G         12 ASC-ST                 34.46      35.30  
 54 Moore, Maven A            12 SHRK-GU                38.89L     35.33  
 55 Keller, Kamryn J          12 COM-WT                 34.20      35.71  
 56 Bui, Jennifer D           12 NTRO-ST                34.28      35.92  
 57 Rausch, Macy L            12 ASC-ST                 34.27      36.47  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Xanthos, Kiara R          12 TFA-NT               1:09.01    1:07.12  
                  32.02     1:07.12 (35.10)                                        
  2 Leblanc, Annie L          12 SSAN-GU              1:08.29    1:08.11  
                  32.16     1:08.11 (35.95)                                        
  3 Meyer, Sophia S           12 LAC-NT               1:09.90    1:08.73  
                  32.48     1:08.73 (36.25)                                        
  4 Luna, Gabriella M         12 LSC-WT               1:09.74    1:09.00  
                  32.44     1:09.00 (36.56)                                        
  5 Newman, Alexis L          12 TWST-GU              1:08.98    1:09.63  
                  32.76     1:09.63 (36.87)                                        
  6 Culberson, Sarah G        11 MAC-GU               1:09.95    1:09.74  
                  32.91     1:09.74 (36.83)                                        
  7 Ribeiro, Sophia M         12 EPAP-BD              1:09.97    1:10.00  
                  33.52     1:10.00 (36.48)                                        
  8 Lopez-Salas, Estefania C  12 RICE-GU              1:10.06    1:10.72  
                  32.72     1:10.72 (38.00)                                        
B - Final
  9 Smith, Sydney L           12 DADS-GU              1:10.20    1:08.88  
                  32.43     1:08.88 (36.45)                                        
 10 Holcomb, Meredith G       12 SASA-ST              1:10.20    1:09.79  
                  32.78     1:09.79 (37.01)                                        
 11 Zeller, Zoey              11 ATAC-ST              1:10.47    1:10.01  
                  33.00     1:10.01 (37.01)                                        
 12 Krantzcke, Isabella G     12 TWST-GU              1:11.46    1:10.38  
                  34.04     1:10.38 (36.34)                                        
 13 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST              1:11.31    1:10.75  
                  33.41     1:10.75 (37.34)                                        
 14 Dinwiddie, Kylee F        12 CCSS-ST              1:11.42    1:12.05  
                  33.70     1:12.05 (38.35)                                        
 15 Chase, Campbell L         11 ESP-NT               1:11.84    1:12.29  
                  33.70     1:12.29 (38.59)                                        
 16 Liu, Cassie B             12 MTRO-NT              1:11.95    1:12.45  
                  34.53     1:12.45 (37.92)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Shankar, Samita S         11 AGS-GU               1:15.05    1:16.70  
                  36.62     1:16.70 (40.08)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leblanc, Annie L          12 SSAN-GU              1:07.12    1:08.29  
                  32.13     1:08.29 (36.16)                                        
  2 Newman, Alexis L          12 TWST-GU              1:11.63    1:08.98  
                  32.31     1:08.98 (36.67)                                        
  3 Xanthos, Kiara R          12 TFA-NT               1:07.25    1:09.01  
                  33.09     1:09.01 (35.92)                                        
  4 Luna, Gabriella M         12 LSC-WT               1:10.11    1:09.74  
                  32.88     1:09.74 (36.86)                                        
  5 Meyer, Sophia S           12 LAC-NT               1:11.33    1:09.90  
                  33.02     1:09.90 (36.88)                                        
  6 Culberson, Sarah G        11 MAC-GU               1:11.33    1:09.95  
                  33.29     1:09.95 (36.66)                                        
  7 Ribeiro, Sophia M         12 EPAP-BD              1:11.43    1:09.97  
                  33.55     1:09.97 (36.42)                                        
  8 Lopez-Salas, Estefania C  12 RICE-GU              1:10.35    1:10.06  
                  32.60     1:10.06 (37.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Sydney L           12 DADS-GU              1:11.26    1:10.20  
                  32.50     1:10.20 (37.70)                                        
  9 Holcomb, Meredith G       12 SASA-ST              1:09.73    1:10.20  
                  32.89     1:10.20 (37.31)                                        
 11 Zeller, Zoey              11 ATAC-ST              1:09.16    1:10.47  
                  33.58     1:10.47 (36.89)                                        
 12 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST              1:10.09    1:11.31  
                  33.66     1:11.31 (37.65)                                        
 13 Dinwiddie, Kylee F        12 CCSS-ST              1:10.55    1:11.42  
                  32.98     1:11.42 (38.44)                                        
 14 Krantzcke, Isabella G     12 TWST-GU              1:10.41    1:11.46  
                  33.58     1:11.46 (37.88)                                        
 15 Chase, Campbell L         11 ESP-NT               1:14.02    1:11.84  
                  33.84     1:11.84 (38.00)                                        
 16 Liu, Cassie B             12 MTRO-NT              1:11.96    1:11.95  
                  34.07     1:11.95 (37.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Koltz, Michaela           12 NTRO-ST              1:13.66    1:12.09  
                  34.41     1:12.09 (37.68)                                        
 18 Orms, Patience G          12 UN-02-ST             1:10.30    1:12.50  
                  33.34     1:12.50 (39.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Melendez, Daniela         12 EPAP-BD              1:13.81    1:12.85  
                  34.65     1:12.85 (38.20)                                        
 20 Walker, Lauren G          12 MAC-NT               1:12.66    1:12.94  
                  34.36     1:12.94 (38.58)                                        
 21 Li, Karen D               12 FCST-GU              1:12.56    1:13.01  
                  35.44     1:13.01 (37.57)                                        
 22 Gilmore, Catriona I       12 MTRO-NT              1:14.31    1:13.13  
                  34.10     1:13.13 (39.03)                                        
 23 Smoker, Ella J            11 CFSC-GU              1:13.54    1:13.17  
                  34.65     1:13.17 (38.52)                                        
 24 Farris, Lauren K          12 CFSC-GU              1:14.68    1:13.28  
                  35.60     1:13.28 (37.68)                                        
 25 Foxhoven, Kyla M          11 ASC-ST               1:14.63    1:13.34  
                  34.91     1:13.34 (38.43)                                        
 26 Coffey, Kaylee G          12 CFSC-GU              1:14.51    1:13.91  
                  34.72     1:13.91 (39.19)                                        
 27 Makilan, Francesca P      12 AAAA-ST              1:13.29    1:14.04  
                  35.83     1:14.04 (38.21)                                        
 28 Selman, Audrey E          12 LCA-ST               1:14.17    1:14.06  
                  35.03     1:14.06 (39.03)                                        
 29 Cole, Daria R             11 SSS-GU               1:12.70    1:14.16  
                  35.92     1:14.16 (38.24)                                        
 30 Levario, Francisca D      12 NTRO-ST              1:14.87    1:14.45  
                  36.56     1:14.45 (37.89)                                        
 31 Romaner, Ariana G         12 EPAP-BD              1:13.07    1:14.47  
                  34.61     1:14.47 (39.86)                                        
 32 Kanary, Karina M          11 HSC-ST               1:13.54    1:14.54  
                  36.12     1:14.54 (38.42)                                        
 33 Heintz, Clary K           12 NTN-NT               1:14.41    1:14.67  
 34 Rautaneva, Julia O        12 NTRO-ST              1:13.98    1:14.87  
                  35.36     1:14.87 (39.51)                                        
 34 Wallace, Kendall S        11 HSC-GU               1:14.79    1:14.87  
                  34.64     1:14.87 (40.23)                                        
 36 Castel, Ayame M           12 WLOO-ST              1:13.88    1:14.94  
                  34.61     1:14.94 (40.33)                                        
 37 Pham, Kaley V             12 PACK-GU              1:14.96    1:15.12  
                  35.44     1:15.12 (39.68)                                        
 38 Alas, Isabella M          12 DADS-GU              1:14.61    1:15.24  
                  35.25     1:15.24 (39.99)                                        
 39 Mosley, Phoebe Y          12 RACE-NT              1:14.45    1:15.30  
                  35.70     1:15.30 (39.60)                                        
 40 Troutman, Emily K         12 SSS-GU               1:12.69    1:15.37  
                  35.06     1:15.37 (40.31)                                        
 41 Welch, Genevieve B        12 DM-NT                1:14.47    1:15.38  
                  36.33     1:15.38 (39.05)                                        
 42 Wu, Kaylee M              11 NTRO-ST              1:12.67    1:15.50  
                  35.58     1:15.50 (39.92)                                        
 43 Karas, Savannah G         12 ASC-ST               1:13.26    1:15.52  
                  35.91     1:15.52 (39.61)                                        
 44 Rausch, Macy L            12 ASC-ST               1:14.27    1:16.23  
                  35.87     1:16.23 (40.36)                                        
 45 Dubose, Jaylin R          12 NTRO-ST              1:13.86    1:16.50  
                  36.11     1:16.50 (40.39)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Xanthos, Kiara R          12 TFA-NT               2:29.66    2:26.20  
                  33.11     1:10.21 (37.10)     1:48.18 (37.97)     2:26.20 (38.02)
  2 Meyer, Sophia S           12 LAC-NT               2:31.92    2:28.49  
                  33.43     1:11.10 (37.67)     1:49.96 (38.86)     2:28.49 (38.53)
  3 Zeller, Zoey              11 ATAC-ST              2:31.04    2:29.96  
                  34.04     1:12.41 (38.37)     1:50.87 (38.46)     2:29.96 (39.09)
  4 Holcomb, Meredith G       12 SASA-ST              2:31.66    2:30.48  
                  34.46     1:12.98 (38.52)     1:51.63 (38.65)     2:30.48 (38.85)
  5 Liu, Cassie B             12 MTRO-NT              2:30.73    2:30.79  
                  34.00     1:12.85 (38.85)     1:52.41 (39.56)     2:30.79 (38.38)
  6 Leblanc, Annie L          12 SSAN-GU              2:28.23    2:32.63  
                  33.88     1:12.17 (38.29)     1:52.33 (40.16)     2:32.63 (40.30)
  7 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST              2:33.21    2:32.79  
                  34.76     1:13.54 (38.78)     1:53.15 (39.61)     2:32.79 (39.64)
  8 Orms, Patience G          12 UN-02-ST             2:31.10    2:36.16  
                  34.70     1:14.30 (39.60)     1:55.13 (40.83)     2:36.16 (41.03)
B - Final
  9 Culberson, Sarah G        11 MAC-GU               2:33.21    2:31.43  
                  33.54     1:12.68 (39.14)     1:52.35 (39.67)     2:31.43 (39.08)
 10 Koltz, Michaela           12 NTRO-ST              2:35.10    2:33.78  
                  36.41     1:16.00 (39.59)     1:55.54 (39.54)     2:33.78 (38.24)
 11 Chase, Campbell L         11 ESP-NT               2:34.95    2:34.09  
                  34.35     1:13.65 (39.30)     1:54.01 (40.36)     2:34.09 (40.08)
 12 Luna, Gabriella M         12 LSC-WT               2:34.99    2:34.41  
                  33.45     1:12.85 (39.40)     1:53.54 (40.69)     2:34.41 (40.87)
 13 Ribeiro, Sophia M         12 EPAP-BD              2:35.77    2:34.69  
                  34.86     1:13.99 (39.13)     1:54.72 (40.73)     2:34.69 (39.97)
 14 Smoker, Ella J            11 CFSC-GU              2:35.69    2:34.77  
                  34.98     1:15.27 (40.29)     1:55.38 (40.11)     2:34.77 (39.39)
 15 Krantzcke, Isabella G     12 TWST-GU              2:35.44    2:35.06  
                  34.64     1:14.24 (39.60)     1:54.77 (40.53)     2:35.06 (40.29)
 16 Lopez-Salas, Estefania C  12 RICE-GU              2:36.23    2:38.79  
                  34.47     1:14.65 (40.18)     1:56.25 (41.60)     2:38.79 (42.54)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Smith, Gwendolyn E        11 LAC-NT               2:45.98    2:47.85  
                  39.87     1:22.68 (42.81)     2:05.39 (42.71)     2:47.85 (42.46)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:29.55  
                  33.86     1:11.89 (38.03)     1:51.57 (39.68)     2:29.55 (37.98)
  2 Culberson, Sarah G        11 MAC-GU                    NT    2:29.70  
                  33.59     1:11.93 (38.34)     1:51.27 (39.34)     2:29.70 (38.43)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leblanc, Annie L          12 SSAN-GU              2:22.96    2:28.23  
                  33.80     1:11.66 (37.86)     1:49.91 (38.25)     2:28.23 (38.32)
  2 Xanthos, Kiara R          12 TFA-NT               2:27.91    2:29.66  
                  33.55     1:11.94 (38.39)     1:51.31 (39.37)     2:29.66 (38.35)
  3 Liu, Cassie B             12 MTRO-NT              2:33.32    2:30.73  
                  35.24     1:13.79 (38.55)     1:52.45 (38.66)     2:30.73 (38.28)
  4 Zeller, Zoey              11 ATAC-ST              2:28.86    2:31.04  
                  35.14     1:14.33 (39.19)     1:52.62 (38.29)     2:31.04 (38.42)
  5 Orms, Patience G          12 UN-02-ST             2:33.44    2:31.10  
                  34.13     1:12.95 (38.82)     1:51.82 (38.87)     2:31.10 (39.28)
  6 Holcomb, Meredith G       12 SASA-ST              2:34.56    2:31.66  
                  34.98     1:12.43 (37.45)     1:51.72 (39.29)     2:31.66 (39.94)
  7 Meyer, Sophia S           12 LAC-NT               2:31.54    2:31.92  
                  34.83     1:13.39 (38.56)     1:53.12 (39.73)     2:31.92 (38.80)
  8 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST              2:36.30    2:33.21  
                  35.03     1:14.55 (39.52)     1:54.55 (40.00)     2:33.21 (38.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Culberson, Sarah G        11 MAC-GU               2:35.57   J2:33.21  
                  33.98     1:13.13 (39.15)     1:53.72 (40.59)     2:33.21 (39.49)
 10 Chase, Campbell L         11 ESP-NT               2:34.58    2:34.95  
                  34.75     1:13.25 (38.50)     1:53.84 (40.59)     2:34.95 (41.11)
 11 Luna, Gabriella M         12 LSC-WT               2:37.49    2:34.99  
                  34.21     1:13.76 (39.55)     1:54.20 (40.44)     2:34.99 (40.79)
 12 Koltz, Michaela           12 NTRO-ST              2:34.57    2:35.10  
                  36.52     1:17.56 (41.04)     1:56.77 (39.21)     2:35.10 (38.33)
 13 Krantzcke, Isabella G     12 TWST-GU              2:29.75    2:35.44  
                  34.75     1:14.00 (39.25)     1:54.19 (40.19)     2:35.44 (41.25)
 14 Smoker, Ella J            11 CFSC-GU              2:38.87    2:35.69  
                  35.84     1:15.63 (39.79)     1:56.05 (40.42)     2:35.69 (39.64)
 15 Ribeiro, Sophia M         12 EPAP-BD              2:35.62    2:35.77  
                  34.86     1:14.99 (40.13)     1:55.67 (40.68)     2:35.77 (40.10)
 16 Lopez-Salas, Estefania C  12 RICE-GU              2:30.40    2:36.23  
                  33.98     1:13.46 (39.48)     1:54.28 (40.82)     2:36.23 (41.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cole, Daria R             11 SSS-GU               2:37.83    2:37.16  
                  36.02     1:15.79 (39.77)     1:57.58 (41.79)     2:37.16 (39.58)
 18 Melendez, Daniela         12 EPAP-BD              2:36.62    2:37.27  
                  35.33     1:14.80 (39.47)     1:55.51 (40.71)     2:37.27 (41.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rautaneva, Julia O        12 NTRO-ST              2:37.25    2:37.51  
                  35.53     1:17.28 (41.75)     1:57.70 (40.42)     2:37.51 (39.81)
 20 Romaner, Ariana G         12 EPAP-BD              2:35.71    2:38.04  
                  34.95     1:14.46 (39.51)     1:57.17 (42.71)     2:38.04 (40.87)
 21 Levario, Francisca D      12 NTRO-ST              2:38.70    2:38.14  
                  37.72     1:18.10 (40.38)     1:58.18 (40.08)     2:38.14 (39.96)
 22 Smith, Sydney L           12 DADS-GU              2:39.56    2:38.31  
                  34.83     1:14.81 (39.98)     1:56.59 (41.78)     2:38.31 (41.72)
 23 Farris, Lauren K          12 CFSC-GU              2:39.92    2:38.36  
                  36.57     1:16.82 (40.25)     1:57.60 (40.78)     2:38.36 (40.76)
 23 Dubose, Jaylin R          12 NTRO-ST              2:40.13    2:38.36  
                  36.21     1:15.90 (39.69)     1:57.39 (41.49)     2:38.36 (40.97)
 25 Karas, Savannah G         12 ASC-ST               2:37.58    2:38.41  
                  36.38     1:16.47 (40.09)     1:57.95 (41.48)     2:38.41 (40.46)
 26 Arevalo, Eliana A         12 MAC-NT               2:41.03    2:39.27  
                  35.84     1:16.24 (40.40)     1:57.68 (41.44)     2:39.27 (41.59)
 27 Makilan, Francesca P      12 AAAA-ST              2:40.33    2:39.66  
                  35.64     1:16.57 (40.93)     1:58.12 (41.55)     2:39.66 (41.54)
 28 Lord, Isabella S          11 HSC-GU               2:39.93    2:39.99  
                  35.35     1:17.15 (41.80)     1:59.74 (42.59)     2:39.99 (40.25)
 29 Foxhoven, Kyla M          11 ASC-ST               2:38.58    2:40.01  
                  35.47     1:16.95 (41.48)     1:58.83 (41.88)     2:40.01 (41.18)
 30 Rausch, Macy L            12 ASC-ST               2:38.56    2:40.41  
                  36.14     1:18.05 (41.91)     1:59.37 (41.32)     2:40.41 (41.04)
 31 Kanary, Karina M          11 HSC-ST               2:37.97    2:40.71  
                  35.90     1:17.37 (41.47)     2:00.46 (43.09)     2:40.71 (40.25)
 32 Heintz, Clary K           12 NTN-NT               2:39.91    2:40.87  
                  35.43     1:16.87 (41.44)     1:59.20 (42.33)     2:40.87 (41.67)
 33 Gilmore, Catriona I       12 MTRO-NT              2:41.05    2:41.45  
                  36.48     1:17.83 (41.35)     1:59.64 (41.81)     2:41.45 (41.81)
 34 Putchinski, Katence M     12 RACE-NT              2:36.22    2:42.28  
                  36.83     1:17.39 (40.56)     1:59.15 (41.76)     2:42.28 (43.13)
 35 Li, Karen D               12 FCST-GU              2:40.90    2:42.78  
                  36.24     1:18.27 (42.03)     2:00.21 (41.94)     2:42.78 (42.57)
 36 Silva, Catarina J         12 MAC-NT               2:40.87    2:42.85  
                  37.22     1:18.74 (41.52)     2:00.37 (41.63)     2:42.85 (42.48)
 37 Troutman, Emily K         12 SSS-GU               2:39.73    2:42.93  
                  36.34     1:18.64 (42.30)     2:01.23 (42.59)     2:42.93 (41.70)
 38 Wu, Kaylee M              11 NTRO-ST              2:39.11    2:43.14  
                  37.45     1:19.64 (42.19)     2:01.30 (41.66)     2:43.14 (41.84)
 39 Shipps, Stella S          12 LCA-ST               2:41.15    2:47.49  
                  37.59     1:19.31 (41.72)     2:03.02 (43.71)     2:47.49 (44.47)
 40 Shankar, Samita S         11 AGS-GU               2:40.89    2:48.39  
                  37.78     1:21.43 (43.65)   2:48.39 (1:26.96)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Fu, Kayla H               11 FCST-GU                   NT      28.85  
  2 Lanigan, Caitlin E        12 TWST-GU                29.23      29.01  
  3 Teetes, Lauren L          12 COR-NT                 30.08      30.21  
  4 Bennett, Zody A           12 AGS-GU                 50.37      30.68  
  5 Ortiz, Izabella P         11 SSAN-GU                   NT      30.91  
  6 Davis, Malia Y            12 SSAN-GU                   NT      31.03  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nordmann, Mary C          12 MAC-GU                 27.20      26.52  
  2 Smith, Hollie G           12 LSC-WT                 27.26      27.00  
  3 Topolewski, Ava M         12 MAC-NT                 27.62      27.41  
  4 Scott, Jada A             11 AAAA-ST                27.76      27.45  
  5 Nguyen, Tam-my            12 NTRO-ST                27.96      27.52  
  6 Lopez, Sarah              12 SSAN-GU                27.95      27.60  
  7 Fox, Ellis E              12 LSC-WT                 27.78      27.83  
  8 Orms, Patience G          12 UN-02-ST               27.92      27.91  
B - Final
  9 Briggs, Keeley S          12 TFA-NT                 28.14      27.83  
 10 Gilmore, Catriona I       12 MTRO-NT                28.47      27.91  
 11 Waiwaiole, Caroline R     12 NTRO-ST                28.50      27.92  
 12 Siddapureddy, Megha R     12 NTRO-ST                28.17      28.08  
 13 Elvambuena, Ellaisa G     12 TFA-NT                 28.43      28.29  
 14 Tran, Minnie U            12 LJAC-GU                28.24      28.42  
 15 Ebel, Madison A           12 LAC-NT                 28.45      28.43  
 16 Tang, Natalie S           12 COPS-NT                28.42      28.58  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nordmann, Mary C          12 MAC-GU                 26.89      27.20  
  2 Smith, Hollie G           12 LSC-WT                 26.99      27.26  
  3 Topolewski, Ava M         12 MAC-NT                 28.07      27.62  
  4 Scott, Jada A             11 AAAA-ST                27.51      27.76  
  5 Fox, Ellis E              12 LSC-WT                 27.38      27.78  
  6 Orms, Patience G          12 UN-02-ST               27.88      27.92  
  7 Lopez, Sarah              12 SSAN-GU                27.74      27.95  
  8 Nguyen, Tam-my            12 NTRO-ST                28.70      27.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Briggs, Keeley S          12 TFA-NT                 28.49      28.14  
 10 Siddapureddy, Megha R     12 NTRO-ST                28.05      28.17  
 11 Tran, Minnie U            12 LJAC-GU                28.32      28.24  
 12 Tang, Natalie S           12 COPS-NT                28.50      28.42  
 13 Elvambuena, Ellaisa G     12 TFA-NT                 28.24      28.43  
 14 Ebel, Madison A           12 LAC-NT                 27.65      28.45  
 15 Gilmore, Catriona I       12 MTRO-NT                28.03      28.47  
 16 Waiwaiole, Caroline R     12 NTRO-ST                27.96      28.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   12 NTRO-ST                27.60      28.60  
 18 Clevenger, Grace I        12 AAAA-ST                28.55      28.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tong, Gabryella S         11 AAAA-ST                28.33      28.75  
 20 Lopez-Aguirre, Maria M    12 MAC-GU                 28.67      28.78  
 21 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  12 TXLA-ST                28.46      28.90  
 22 Baker, Kira A             12 NTRO-ST                28.87      28.91  
 22 Clem, Madelyn G           12 NTN-NT                 28.59      28.91  
 24 Adams, Brooke A           12 DM-NT                  28.46      28.92  
 25 Schellenger, Sienna E     12 TFA-NT                 28.77      28.93  
 26 Waller, Bryn A            12 CFSC-GU                28.71      29.03  
 27 Gallardo, Ashley M        12 AQTX-ST                28.45      29.09  
 28 Hoang, Trinity G          11 NTRO-ST                28.36      29.15  
 28 Shipps, Stella S          12 LCA-ST                 28.42      29.15  
 30 Dauletau, Sasha           11 WLOO-ST                28.81      29.19  
 31 Hardy, Abigail            12 ATAC-ST                28.17      29.20  
 32 Wu, Kaylee M              11 NTRO-ST                28.53      29.21  
 33 Romine, Maren K           12 AAAA-ST                28.72      29.28  
 34 Zuanich, Megan A          12 DADS-GU                28.90      29.29  
 34 Hayes, Emma G             12 LAC-NT                 28.66      29.29  
 36 Farris, Lauren K          12 CFSC-GU                28.44      29.30  
 37 Frederick, Arianna L      12 LSAC-ST                27.94      29.37  
 37 O'Sullivan, Emma F        11 SST-GU                 28.82      29.37  
 39 Klein, Anna K             12 SSAN-GU                28.85      29.40  
 40 Copes, Jenna E            12 AAAA-ST                28.84      29.63  
 41 Karas, Savannah G         12 ASC-ST                 28.56      29.64  
 42 Mehok, Avery M            11 NTRO-ST                28.64      29.70  
 43 Casas, Natalia L          12 KATY-GU                28.63      29.85  
 44 Garcia, Regan D           12 WAVE-ST                28.91      30.55  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Karas, Savannah G         12 ASC-ST                    NT    1:01.97  
                  30.28     1:01.97 (31.69)                                        
  2 Schellenger, Sienna E     12 TFA-NT                    NT    1:02.85  
                  28.76     1:02.85 (34.09)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Greeney, Paige M          12 SSAN-GU              1:08.07    1:05.94  
                  31.08     1:05.94 (34.86)                                        
  2 Huertas, Madison          12 MTRO-NT              1:14.20    1:11.35  
                  33.15     1:11.35 (38.20)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nordmann, Mary C          12 MAC-GU                 59.77      58.27  
                  27.64       58.27 (30.63)                                        
  2 Lopez, Sarah              12 SSAN-GU              1:00.19      59.18  
                  27.48       59.18 (31.70)                                        
  3 Topolewski, Ava M         12 MAC-NT               1:00.61      59.86  
                  28.34       59.86 (31.52)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Tam-my            12 NTRO-ST              1:00.86    1:01.07  
                  28.47     1:01.07 (32.60)                                        
  5 Elvambuena, Ellaisa G     12 TFA-NT               1:01.63    1:01.08  
                  28.52     1:01.08 (32.56)                                        
  5 Smith, Hollie G           12 LSC-WT               1:01.02    1:01.08  
                  28.79     1:01.08 (32.29)                                        
  7 Fox, Ellis E              12 LSC-WT               1:01.55    1:02.00  
                  29.04     1:02.00 (32.96)                                        
  8 Lopez-Aguirre, Maria M    12 MAC-GU               1:01.66    1:02.09  
                  29.22     1:02.09 (32.87)                                        
B - Final
  9 Shipps, Stella S          12 LCA-ST               1:02.02    1:01.60  
                  28.78     1:01.60 (32.82)                                        
 10 Ebel, Madison A           12 LAC-NT               1:02.39    1:01.64  
                  28.90     1:01.64 (32.74)                                        
 11 Siddapureddy, Megha R     12 NTRO-ST              1:02.71    1:01.70  
                  28.35     1:01.70 (33.35)                                        
 12 Tang, Natalie S           12 COPS-NT              1:01.90    1:01.88  
                  29.10     1:01.88 (32.78)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Morgan R       12 NTRO-ST              1:02.76    1:02.07  
                  29.25     1:02.07 (32.82)                                        
 14 Langston, Ava G           12 RACE-NT              1:02.38    1:02.11  
                  29.06     1:02.11 (33.05)                                        
 15 Karas, Savannah G         12 ASC-ST               1:02.89    1:02.20  
                  29.85     1:02.20 (32.35)                                        
 16 Romine, Maren K           12 AAAA-ST              1:02.06    1:02.54  
                  29.29     1:02.54 (33.25)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nordmann, Mary C          12 MAC-GU               1:00.74      59.77  
                  28.31       59.77 (31.46)                                        
  2 Lopez, Sarah              12 SSAN-GU                59.77    1:00.19  
                  28.35     1:00.19 (31.84)                                        
  3 Topolewski, Ava M         12 MAC-NT               1:02.82    1:00.61  
                  29.04     1:00.61 (31.57)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Tam-my            12 NTRO-ST              1:02.96    1:00.86  
                  28.29     1:00.86 (32.57)                                        
  5 Smith, Hollie G           12 LSC-WT               1:03.61    1:01.02  
                  28.56     1:01.02 (32.46)                                        
  6 Fox, Ellis E              12 LSC-WT               1:02.12    1:01.55  
                  29.04     1:01.55 (32.51)                                        
  7 Elvambuena, Ellaisa G     12 TFA-NT               1:02.33    1:01.63  
                  29.03     1:01.63 (32.60)                                        
  8 Lopez-Aguirre, Maria M    12 MAC-GU               1:01.28    1:01.66  
                  29.16     1:01.66 (32.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tang, Natalie S           12 COPS-NT              1:02.35    1:01.90  
                  29.30     1:01.90 (32.60)                                        
 10 Shipps, Stella S          12 LCA-ST               1:01.36    1:02.02  
                  28.86     1:02.02 (33.16)                                        
 11 Romine, Maren K           12 AAAA-ST              1:01.44    1:02.06  
                  29.70     1:02.06 (32.36)                                        
 12 Langston, Ava G           12 RACE-NT              1:03.04    1:02.38  
                  29.27     1:02.38 (33.11)                                        
 13 Ebel, Madison A           12 LAC-NT               1:03.10    1:02.39  
                  28.87     1:02.39 (33.52)                                        
 14 Siddapureddy, Megha R     12 NTRO-ST              1:02.55    1:02.71  
                  28.91     1:02.71 (33.80)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Morgan R       12 NTRO-ST              1:02.66    1:02.76  
                  29.82     1:02.76 (32.94)                                        
 16 Karas, Savannah G         12 ASC-ST               1:02.75    1:02.89  
                  29.93     1:02.89 (32.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schellenger, Sienna E     12 TFA-NT               1:03.07   J1:02.89  
                  29.09     1:02.89 (33.80)                                        
 18 Orms, Patience G          12 UN-02-ST             1:02.48    1:03.04  
                  28.93     1:03.04 (34.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hardy, Abigail            12 ATAC-ST              1:01.30    1:03.09  
                  29.46     1:03.09 (33.63)                                        
 20 Rawie, Sydney A           12 NTRO-ST              1:03.88    1:03.23  
                  30.04     1:03.23 (33.19)                                        
 21 Copes, Jenna E            12 AAAA-ST              1:04.07    1:03.31  
                  29.46     1:03.31 (33.85)                                        
 22 Woods, Isabella G         12 NTN-NT               1:03.65    1:03.35  
                  30.38     1:03.35 (32.97)                                        
 23 Waiwaiole, Caroline R     12 NTRO-ST              1:01.55    1:03.54  
                  29.91     1:03.54 (33.63)                                        
 24 Tong, Gabryella S         11 AAAA-ST              1:03.11    1:03.94  
                  30.50     1:03.94 (33.44)                                        
 25 Briggs, Keeley S          12 TFA-NT               1:04.56    1:04.11  
                  29.62     1:04.11 (34.49)                                        
 26 Farris, Lauren K          12 CFSC-GU              1:02.76    1:04.44  
                  30.39     1:04.44 (34.05)                                        
 27 Tran, Minnie U            12 LJAC-GU              1:04.14    1:04.50  
                  30.23     1:04.50 (34.27)                                        
 27 Kim, Ariana B             12 UN-03-NT             1:03.84    1:04.50  
                  29.70     1:04.50 (34.80)                                        
 29 Baker, Kira A             12 NTRO-ST              1:03.23    1:04.52  
                  30.85     1:04.52 (33.67)                                        
 30 Hoang, Trinity G          11 NTRO-ST              1:03.31    1:04.53  
                  30.30     1:04.53 (34.23)                                        
 31 Busch, Olivia M           12 MAC-GU               1:03.90    1:04.55  
                  30.76     1:04.55 (33.79)                                        
 32 Wu, Kaylee M              11 NTRO-ST              1:03.53    1:04.59  
                  31.19     1:04.59 (33.40)                                        
 33 Dafoe, Claire J           12 CFSC-GU              1:02.68    1:04.88  
                  30.48     1:04.88 (34.40)                                        
 34 Tramp, Paisley A          12 GOLD-ST              1:02.44    1:05.05  
                  30.13     1:05.05 (34.92)                                        
 35 Mosley, Phoebe Y          12 RACE-NT              1:03.10    1:05.49  
                  30.32     1:05.49 (35.17)                                        
 36 Nader, Lea A              12 AAAA-ST              1:03.85    1:05.60  
                  30.77     1:05.60 (34.83)                                        
 37 Lanigan, Caitlin E        12 TWST-GU              1:03.22    1:05.62  
                  30.00     1:05.62 (35.62)                                        
 38 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  12 TXLA-ST              1:04.16    1:05.78  
                  30.73     1:05.78 (35.05)                                        
 39 Armstrong, Clara Z        12 MTRO-NT              1:04.11    1:06.74  
                  31.01     1:06.74 (35.73)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lopez, Sarah              12 SSAN-GU              2:10.24    2:08.06  
                  28.23     1:00.71 (32.48)     1:34.06 (33.35)     2:08.06 (34.00)
  2 Nordmann, Mary C          12 MAC-GU               2:13.92    2:12.57  
                  29.53     1:04.87 (35.34)     1:38.88 (34.01)     2:12.57 (33.69)
  3 Topolewski, Ava M         12 MAC-NT               2:14.16    2:12.75  
                  30.13     1:05.16 (35.03)     1:38.93 (33.77)     2:12.75 (33.82)
  4 Romine, Maren K           12 AAAA-ST              2:14.33    2:15.40  
                  29.34     1:03.53 (34.19)     1:39.67 (36.14)     2:15.40 (35.73)
  5 Tang, Natalie S           12 COPS-NT              2:16.15    2:15.58  
                  30.76     1:05.78 (35.02)     1:40.87 (35.09)     2:15.58 (34.71)
  6 Mosley, Phoebe Y          12 RACE-NT              2:18.82    2:16.44  
                  30.28     1:04.93 (34.65)     1:40.46 (35.53)     2:16.44 (35.98)
  7 Armstrong, Clara Z        12 MTRO-NT              2:18.70    2:17.68  
                  30.24     1:05.08 (34.84)     1:41.24 (36.16)     2:17.68 (36.44)
  8 Hardy, Abigail            12 ATAC-ST              2:17.84    2:19.36  
                  30.34     1:04.96 (34.62)     1:42.04 (37.08)     2:19.36 (37.32)
B - Final
  9 Shipps, Stella S          12 LCA-ST               2:19.06    2:16.36  
                  30.26     1:04.14 (33.88)     1:40.07 (35.93)     2:16.36 (36.29)
 10 Lopez-Aguirre, Maria M    12 MAC-GU               2:20.64    2:17.84  
                  31.08     1:06.68 (35.60)     1:42.48 (35.80)     2:17.84 (35.36)
 11 Langston, Ava G           12 RACE-NT              2:18.99    2:18.93  
                  30.88     1:05.75 (34.87)     1:42.45 (36.70)     2:18.93 (36.48)
 12 Cormack, Dylin A          12 NTN-NT               2:20.81    2:19.55  
                  31.05     1:06.33 (35.28)     1:43.41 (37.08)     2:19.55 (36.14)
 13 Pope, Abigail O           12 TWST-GU              2:19.75    2:19.76  
                  30.88     1:05.63 (34.75)     1:42.07 (36.44)     2:19.76 (37.69)
 14 Dafoe, Claire J           12 CFSC-GU              2:19.18    2:20.28  
                  31.20     1:06.62 (35.42)     1:44.09 (37.47)     2:20.28 (36.19)
 15 Busch, Olivia M           12 MAC-GU               2:20.25    2:20.40  
                  31.05     1:06.76 (35.71)     1:43.28 (36.52)     2:20.40 (37.12)
 16 Hayes, Emma G             12 LAC-NT               2:20.08    2:21.43  
                  31.91     1:07.88 (35.97)     1:44.93 (37.05)     2:21.43 (36.50)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Doyal, Grace J            11 LCA-ST               2:24.01    2:29.40  
                  34.38     1:13.03 (38.65)     1:52.50 (39.47)     2:29.40 (36.90)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lopez, Sarah              12 SSAN-GU              2:07.58    2:10.24  
                  28.53     1:01.80 (33.27)     1:35.72 (33.92)     2:10.24 (34.52)
  2 Nordmann, Mary C          12 MAC-GU               2:13.41    2:13.92  
                  30.41     1:05.17 (34.76)     1:41.24 (36.07)     2:13.92 (32.68)
  3 Topolewski, Ava M         12 MAC-NT               2:19.55    2:14.16  
                  31.52     1:05.39 (33.87)     1:40.55 (35.16)     2:14.16 (33.61)
  4 Romine, Maren K           12 AAAA-ST              2:16.69    2:14.33  
                  30.20     1:04.11 (33.91)     1:39.59 (35.48)     2:14.33 (34.74)
  5 Tang, Natalie S           12 COPS-NT              2:17.99    2:16.15  
                  30.63     1:05.18 (34.55)     1:41.21 (36.03)     2:16.15 (34.94)
  6 Hardy, Abigail            12 ATAC-ST              2:16.10    2:17.84  
                  30.49     1:04.22 (33.73)     1:40.35 (36.13)     2:17.84 (37.49)
  7 Armstrong, Clara Z        12 MTRO-NT              2:18.79    2:18.70  
                  30.14     1:06.01 (35.87)     1:42.51 (36.50)     2:18.70 (36.19)
  8 Mosley, Phoebe Y          12 RACE-NT              2:21.08    2:18.82  
                  30.82     1:06.80 (35.98)     1:42.81 (36.01)     2:18.82 (36.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Langston, Ava G           12 RACE-NT              2:20.74    2:18.99  
                  30.82     1:06.94 (36.12)     1:43.78 (36.84)     2:18.99 (35.21)
 10 Shipps, Stella S          12 LCA-ST               2:15.34    2:19.06  
                  30.68     1:06.16 (35.48)     1:42.80 (36.64)     2:19.06 (36.26)
 11 Dafoe, Claire J           12 CFSC-GU              2:21.79    2:19.18  
                  31.29     1:07.26 (35.97)     1:43.37 (36.11)     2:19.18 (35.81)
 12 Pope, Abigail O           12 TWST-GU              2:17.80    2:19.75  
                  30.95     1:05.92 (34.97)     1:42.40 (36.48)     2:19.75 (37.35)
 13 Hayes, Emma G             12 LAC-NT               2:20.58    2:20.08  
                  30.88     1:06.51 (35.63)     1:42.76 (36.25)     2:20.08 (37.32)
 14 Busch, Olivia M           12 MAC-GU               2:23.21    2:20.25  
                  31.37     1:07.19 (35.82)     1:42.73 (35.54)     2:20.25 (37.52)
 15 Lopez-Aguirre, Maria M    12 MAC-GU               2:17.33    2:20.64  
                  30.57     1:05.14 (34.57)     1:43.03 (37.89)     2:20.64 (37.61)
 16 Cormack, Dylin A          12 NTN-NT               2:20.23    2:20.81  
                  31.52     1:07.49 (35.97)     1:44.69 (37.20)     2:20.81 (36.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Siddapureddy, Megha R     12 NTRO-ST              2:22.59    2:21.46  
                  30.13     1:05.07 (34.94)     1:42.42 (37.35)     2:21.46 (39.04)
 18 Farris, Lauren K          12 CFSC-GU              2:22.54    2:21.76  
                  31.56     1:07.63 (36.07)     1:44.88 (37.25)     2:21.76 (36.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rodriguez, Morgan R       12 NTRO-ST              2:19.03    2:22.16  
                  32.07     1:07.28 (35.21)     1:44.26 (36.98)     2:22.16 (37.90)
 20 Nader, Lea A              12 AAAA-ST              2:21.90    2:22.35  
                  31.99     1:07.52 (35.53)     1:44.64 (37.12)     2:22.35 (37.71)
 21 Kim, Ariana B             12 UN-03-NT             2:23.54    2:22.55  
                  31.17     1:07.45 (36.28)     1:44.98 (37.53)     2:22.55 (37.57)
 22 Casas, Natalia L          12 KATY-GU              2:23.56    2:23.12  
                  31.11     1:07.60 (36.49)     1:45.33 (37.73)     2:23.12 (37.79)
 23 Elvambuena, Ellaisa G     12 TFA-NT               2:23.04    2:23.53  
                  30.58     1:06.32 (35.74)     1:44.08 (37.76)     2:23.53 (39.45)
 24 Madden, Jenna A           11 MTRO-NT              2:22.12    2:24.34  
                  32.19     1:08.67 (36.48)     1:46.16 (37.49)     2:24.34 (38.18)
 25 Putchinski, Katence M     12 RACE-NT              2:21.29    2:28.01  
                  31.63     1:08.98 (37.35)     1:48.28 (39.30)     2:28.01 (39.73)
 26 Mills, Ryan W             12 AQTX-ST              2:23.02    2:28.04  
                  33.12     1:09.64 (36.52)     1:48.89 (39.25)     2:28.04 (39.15)
 -- Gettys, Emmalee A         12 GOLD-ST              2:20.47         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Sydney L           12 DADS-GU              1:02.93    1:01.22  
                  28.28     1:01.22 (32.94)                                        
  2 Leblanc, Annie L          12 SSAN-GU              1:03.30    1:02.05  
                  28.56     1:02.05 (33.49)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Morgan R       12 NTRO-ST              1:03.45    1:02.46  
                  28.97     1:02.46 (33.49)                                        
  4 Meyer, Sophia S           12 LAC-NT               1:03.56    1:03.12  
                  29.44     1:03.12 (33.68)                                        
  5 Xanthos, Kiara R          12 TFA-NT               1:03.68    1:03.25  
                  29.92     1:03.25 (33.33)                                        
  6 Grafmiller, Kylee R       12 ESA-GU               1:03.18    1:03.40  
                  29.19     1:03.40 (34.21)                                        
  7 Newman, Alexis L          12 TWST-GU              1:03.40    1:03.96  
                  29.15     1:03.96 (34.81)                                        
  8 Lopez, Sarah              12 SSAN-GU              1:03.79    1:05.32  
                  29.53     1:05.32 (35.79)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ziemba, Tess E            12 AAAA-ST              1:03.81    1:02.66  
                  28.70     1:02.66 (33.96)                                        
 10 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST              1:03.82    1:03.28  
                  29.86     1:03.28 (33.42)                                        
 11 Krantzcke, Isabella G     12 TWST-GU              1:04.07    1:03.37  
                  29.71     1:03.37 (33.66)                                        
 12 Gilmore, Catriona I       12 MTRO-NT              1:04.02    1:03.88  
                  30.01     1:03.88 (33.87)                                        
 13 Clevenger, Grace I        12 AAAA-ST              1:04.47    1:04.40  
                  29.11     1:04.40 (35.29)                                        
 14 Culberson, Sarah G        11 MAC-GU               1:04.36    1:04.71  
                  30.03     1:04.71 (34.68)                                        
 15 Monson, Abigail K         12 TWST-GU              1:04.17    1:05.07  
                  30.44     1:05.07 (34.63)                                        
 16 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   12 NTRO-ST              1:03.95    1:05.30  
                  29.77     1:05.30 (35.53)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Sydney L           12 DADS-GU              1:01.93    1:02.93  
                  29.38     1:02.93 (33.55)                                        
  2 Grafmiller, Kylee R       12 ESA-GU               1:03.35    1:03.18  
                  29.65     1:03.18 (33.53)                                        
  3 Leblanc, Annie L          12 SSAN-GU              1:01.63    1:03.30  
                  28.70     1:03.30 (34.60)                                        
  4 Newman, Alexis L          12 TWST-GU              1:03.82    1:03.40  
                  29.44     1:03.40 (33.96)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Morgan R       12 NTRO-ST              1:04.21    1:03.45  
                  29.85     1:03.45 (33.60)                                        
  6 Meyer, Sophia S           12 LAC-NT               1:03.64    1:03.56  
                  29.55     1:03.56 (34.01)                                        
  7 Xanthos, Kiara R          12 TFA-NT               1:04.99    1:03.68  
                  30.16     1:03.68 (33.52)                                        
  8 Lopez, Sarah              12 SSAN-GU              1:03.42    1:03.79  
                  29.38     1:03.79 (34.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ziemba, Tess E            12 AAAA-ST              1:03.61    1:03.81  
                  29.65     1:03.81 (34.16)                                        
 10 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST              1:04.75    1:03.82  
                  29.54     1:03.82 (34.28)                                        
 11 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   12 NTRO-ST              1:02.96    1:03.95  
                  29.20     1:03.95 (34.75)                                        
 12 Gilmore, Catriona I       12 MTRO-NT              1:05.40    1:04.02  
                  29.59     1:04.02 (34.43)                                        
 13 Krantzcke, Isabella G     12 TWST-GU              1:02.36    1:04.07  
                  29.91     1:04.07 (34.16)                                        
 14 Monson, Abigail K         12 TWST-GU              1:05.22    1:04.17  
                  29.60     1:04.17 (34.57)                                        
 15 Culberson, Sarah G        11 MAC-GU               1:05.62    1:04.36  
                  30.14     1:04.36 (34.22)                                        
 16 Clevenger, Grace I        12 AAAA-ST              1:05.42    1:04.47  
                  29.40     1:04.47 (35.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Orms, Patience G          12 UN-02-ST             1:05.20    1:04.49  
                  30.18     1:04.49 (34.31)                                        
 18 Woods, Isabella G         12 NTN-NT               1:05.62    1:04.78  
                  29.75     1:04.78 (35.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Todd, Addison E           12 CCSS-ST              1:06.22    1:04.93  
                  29.82     1:04.93 (35.11)                                        
 19 Chase, Campbell L         11 ESP-NT               1:04.89    1:04.93  
                  30.53     1:04.93 (34.40)                                        
 21 Luna, Gabriella M         12 LSC-WT               1:05.56    1:04.94  
                  31.22     1:04.94 (33.72)                                        
 22 Rawie, Sydney A           12 NTRO-ST              1:04.87    1:04.95  
                  29.69     1:04.95 (35.26)                                        
 23 Alas, Isabella M          12 DADS-GU              1:05.79    1:05.12  
                  30.42     1:05.12 (34.70)                                        
 24 Topolewski, Ava M         12 MAC-NT               1:05.80    1:05.23  
                  29.45     1:05.23 (35.78)                                        
 25 Clem, Madelyn G           12 NTN-NT               1:04.18    1:05.43  
                  29.70     1:05.43 (35.73)                                        
 26 Siddapureddy, Megha R     12 NTRO-ST              1:05.93    1:05.46  
                  30.04     1:05.46 (35.42)                                        
 27 Nguyen, Tam-my            12 NTRO-ST              1:05.51    1:05.50  
                  29.82     1:05.50 (35.68)                                        
 28 Holcomb, Meredith G       12 SASA-ST              1:04.01    1:05.57  
                  31.04     1:05.57 (34.53)                                        
 29 Tong, Gabryella S         11 AAAA-ST              1:05.53    1:05.61  
                  30.67     1:05.61 (34.94)                                        
 30 Lanigan, Caitlin E        12 TWST-GU              1:06.23    1:05.70  
                  30.23     1:05.70 (35.47)                                        
 30 Scott, Jada A             11 AAAA-ST              1:03.64    1:05.70  
                  30.16     1:05.70 (35.54)                                        
 32 Waller, Bryn A            12 CFSC-GU              1:06.20    1:05.79  
                  30.43     1:05.79 (35.36)                                        
 33 Mok, Erin                 12 TFA-NT               1:05.23    1:05.92  
                  30.19     1:05.92 (35.73)                                        
 34 Tran, Minnie U            12 LJAC-GU              1:05.68    1:05.99  
                  30.07     1:05.99 (35.92)                                        
 35 Tramp, Paisley A          12 GOLD-ST              1:04.03    1:06.20  
                  31.34     1:06.20 (34.86)                                        
 36 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  12 TXLA-ST              1:05.98    1:06.27  
                  31.31     1:06.27 (34.96)                                        
 37 Zeller, Zoey              11 ATAC-ST              1:04.01    1:06.29  
                  31.14     1:06.29 (35.15)                                        
 38 Cormack, Dylin A          12 NTN-NT               1:04.99    1:06.49  
                  30.49     1:06.49 (36.00)                                        
 39 Coffey, Kaylee G          12 CFSC-GU              1:05.40    1:06.53  
                  30.60     1:06.53 (35.93)                                        
 40 Ebel, Madison A           12 LAC-NT               1:04.82    1:06.54  
                  29.14     1:06.54 (37.40)                                        
 41 Reeves, Karoline F        12 MTRO-NT              1:06.15    1:06.61  
                  30.01     1:06.61 (36.60)                                        
 42 Smith, Brooklyn W         11 ESA-GU               1:05.63    1:06.68  
                  30.93     1:06.68 (35.75)                                        
 43 Castel, Ayame M           12 WLOO-ST              1:05.88    1:06.69  
                  31.93     1:06.69 (34.76)                                        
 44 Karas, Savannah G         12 ASC-ST               1:05.68    1:06.99  
                  30.52     1:06.99 (36.47)                                        
 45 Hoang, Trinity G          11 NTRO-ST              1:03.58    1:07.16  
                  31.43     1:07.16 (35.73)                                        
 46 Walker, Lauren G          12 MAC-NT               1:06.33    1:07.17  
                  31.60     1:07.17 (35.57)                                        
 47 Troutman, Emily K         12 SSS-GU               1:05.68    1:07.57  
                  31.51     1:07.57 (36.06)                                        
 48 Tang, Natalie S           12 COPS-NT              1:05.25    1:07.84  
                  30.96     1:07.84 (36.88)                                        
 49 Wu, Kaylee M              11 NTRO-ST              1:05.88    1:08.23  
                  31.62     1:08.23 (36.61)                                        
 50 Cole, Daria R             11 SSS-GU               1:05.72    1:08.42  
                  31.44     1:08.42 (36.98)                                        
 51 Dafoe, Claire J           12 CFSC-GU              1:06.05    1:08.55  
                  32.20     1:08.55 (36.35)                                        
 52 Rautaneva, Julia O        12 NTRO-ST              1:06.12    1:08.66  
                  32.37     1:08.66 (36.29)                                        
 53 Holmes, Meisi W           12 COM-WT               1:05.53    1:12.24  
                  32.91     1:12.24 (39.33)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meyer, Sophia S           12 LAC-NT               2:16.95    2:13.11  
                  29.92     1:03.89 (33.97)     1:41.82 (37.93)     2:13.11 (31.29)
  2 Leblanc, Annie L          12 SSAN-GU              2:14.66    2:13.38  
                  29.73     1:02.79 (33.06)     1:41.85 (39.06)     2:13.38 (31.53)
  3 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST              2:17.04    2:14.78  
                  29.21     1:03.29 (34.08)     1:42.80 (39.51)     2:14.78 (31.98)
  4 Grafmiller, Kylee R       12 ESA-GU               2:16.09    2:14.98  
                  29.38     1:04.12 (34.74)     1:44.72 (40.60)     2:14.98 (30.26)
  5 Rawie, Sydney A           12 NTRO-ST              2:16.98    2:15.05  
                  28.92     1:03.06 (34.14)     1:43.99 (40.93)     2:15.05 (31.06)
  6 Tramp, Paisley A          12 GOLD-ST              2:16.07    2:16.51  
                  30.46     1:04.43 (33.97)     1:45.15 (40.72)     2:16.51 (31.36)
  7 Krantzcke, Isabella G     12 TWST-GU              2:16.87    2:16.77  
                  30.24     1:05.96 (35.72)     1:45.73 (39.77)     2:16.77 (31.04)
  8 Newman, Alexis L          12 TWST-GU              2:17.63    2:18.27  
                  29.86     1:04.85 (34.99)     1:46.33 (41.48)     2:18.27 (31.94)
B - Final
  9 Xanthos, Kiara R          12 TFA-NT               2:18.80    2:15.94  
                  30.26     1:05.92 (35.66)     1:44.03 (38.11)     2:15.94 (31.91)
 10 Woods, Isabella G         12 NTN-NT               2:18.66    2:17.37  
                  29.69     1:05.10 (35.41)     1:46.43 (41.33)     2:17.37 (30.94)
 11 Culberson, Sarah G        11 MAC-GU               2:18.74    2:17.90  
                  30.15     1:06.05 (35.90)     1:45.48 (39.43)     2:17.90 (32.42)
 12 Romine, Maren K           12 AAAA-ST              2:19.36    2:17.98  
                  29.80     1:03.91 (34.11)     1:46.92 (43.01)     2:17.98 (31.06)
 13 Ribeiro, Sophia M         12 EPAP-BD              2:17.88    2:19.72  
                  30.52     1:07.53 (37.01)     1:48.15 (40.62)     2:19.72 (31.57)
 14 Gilmore, Catriona I       12 MTRO-NT              2:19.65    2:20.96  
                  29.84     1:07.57 (37.73)     1:49.48 (41.91)     2:20.96 (31.48)
 15 Mosley, Phoebe Y          12 RACE-NT              2:18.76    2:21.37  
                  30.04     1:05.67 (35.63)     1:47.74 (42.07)     2:21.37 (33.63)
 -- Putchinski, Katence M     12 RACE-NT              2:19.68         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wu, Kaylee M              11 NTRO-ST              2:24.57    2:23.51  
                  30.97     1:08.74 (37.77)     1:52.15 (43.41)     2:23.51 (31.36)
  2 Rimel, Hanna S            12 LCA-ST               2:23.35    2:24.41  
                  30.80     1:07.12 (36.32)     1:51.87 (44.75)     2:24.41 (32.54)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leblanc, Annie L          12 SSAN-GU              2:11.51    2:14.66  
                  30.08     1:05.03 (34.95)     1:42.71 (37.68)     2:14.66 (31.95)
  2 Tramp, Paisley A          12 GOLD-ST              2:14.57    2:16.07  
                  30.58     1:04.38 (33.80)     1:45.08 (40.70)     2:16.07 (30.99)
  3 Grafmiller, Kylee R       12 ESA-GU               2:16.23    2:16.09  
                  29.92     1:03.91 (33.99)     1:46.77 (42.86)     2:16.09 (29.32)
  4 Krantzcke, Isabella G     12 TWST-GU              2:17.02    2:16.87  
                  30.22     1:06.27 (36.05)     1:45.76 (39.49)     2:16.87 (31.11)
  5 Meyer, Sophia S           12 LAC-NT               2:17.96    2:16.95  
                  30.79     1:05.97 (35.18)     1:45.18 (39.21)     2:16.95 (31.77)
  6 Rawie, Sydney A           12 NTRO-ST              2:19.86    2:16.98  
                  29.16     1:03.81 (34.65)     1:45.48 (41.67)     2:16.98 (31.50)
  7 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST              2:19.14    2:17.04  
                  30.18     1:05.31 (35.13)     1:44.71 (39.40)     2:17.04 (32.33)
  8 Newman, Alexis L          12 TWST-GU              2:17.18    2:17.63  
                  30.58     1:04.97 (34.39)     1:46.53 (41.56)     2:17.63 (31.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ribeiro, Sophia M         12 EPAP-BD              2:18.91    2:17.88  
                  30.93     1:07.48 (36.55)     1:47.30 (39.82)     2:17.88 (30.58)
 10 Woods, Isabella G         12 NTN-NT               2:18.42    2:18.66  
                  30.38     1:06.44 (36.06)     1:47.88 (41.44)     2:18.66 (30.78)
 11 Culberson, Sarah G        11 MAC-GU               2:18.60    2:18.74  
                  30.86     1:06.30 (35.44)     1:46.05 (39.75)     2:18.74 (32.69)
 12 Mosley, Phoebe Y          12 RACE-NT              2:38.80L   2:18.76  
                  30.72     1:05.39 (34.67)     1:46.08 (40.69)     2:18.76 (32.68)
 13 Xanthos, Kiara R          12 TFA-NT               2:18.23    2:18.80  
                  31.07     1:06.83 (35.76)     1:46.04 (39.21)     2:18.80 (32.76)
 14 Romine, Maren K           12 AAAA-ST              2:20.42    2:19.36  
                  30.06     1:05.15 (35.09)     1:47.72 (42.57)     2:19.36 (31.64)
 15 Gilmore, Catriona I       12 MTRO-NT              2:20.97    2:19.65  
                  29.70     1:05.87 (36.17)     1:47.37 (41.50)     2:19.65 (32.28)
 16 Putchinski, Katence M     12 RACE-NT              2:18.48    2:19.68  
                  30.76     1:04.89 (34.13)     1:46.38 (41.49)     2:19.68 (33.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Monson, Abigail K         12 TWST-GU              2:37.76L   2:19.73  
                  30.80     1:05.92 (35.12)     1:48.65 (42.73)     2:19.73 (31.08)
 18 Tang, Natalie S           12 COPS-NT              2:20.18    2:20.02  
                  29.48     1:05.22 (35.74)     1:48.08 (42.86)     2:20.02 (31.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Holcomb, Meredith G       12 SASA-ST              2:19.41    2:20.09  
                  32.84     1:07.05 (34.21)     1:47.96 (40.91)     2:20.09 (32.13)
 20 Smith, Sydney L           12 DADS-GU              2:18.57    2:20.53  
                  30.13     1:06.33 (36.20)     1:47.89 (41.56)     2:20.53 (32.64)
 21 Topolewski, Ava M         12 MAC-NT               2:21.20    2:21.12  
                  29.83     1:05.22 (35.39)     1:48.94 (43.72)     2:21.12 (32.18)
 22 Zeller, Zoey              11 ATAC-ST              2:18.03    2:21.23  
                  31.92     1:09.20 (37.28)     1:49.26 (40.06)     2:21.23 (31.97)
 23 Lopez, Sarah              12 SSAN-GU              2:13.98    2:21.26  
                  28.99     1:04.41 (35.42)     1:47.18 (42.77)     2:21.26 (34.08)
 24 Park, Jasmine P           11 ASC-ST               2:21.45    2:21.44  
                  31.90     1:06.01 (34.11)     1:49.77 (43.76)     2:21.44 (31.67)
 25 Hayes, Emma G             12 LAC-NT               2:19.74    2:21.75  
                  30.86     1:05.75 (34.89)     1:50.58 (44.83)     2:21.75 (31.17)
 26 Mok, Erin                 12 TFA-NT               2:18.33    2:22.05  
                  30.78     1:05.93 (35.15)     1:48.82 (42.89)     2:22.05 (33.23)
 27 Suttles, Kendal N         12 LSC-WT               2:20.21    2:22.19  
                  32.20     1:07.48 (35.28)     1:49.91 (42.43)     2:22.19 (32.28)
 28 Farris, Lauren K          12 CFSC-GU              2:20.11    2:22.28  
                  30.54     1:07.72 (37.18)     1:47.20 (39.48)     2:22.28 (35.08)
 28 Ebel, Madison A           12 LAC-NT               2:18.75    2:22.28  
                  29.10     1:04.81 (35.71)     1:49.86 (45.05)     2:22.28 (32.42)
 30 Melendez, Daniela         12 EPAP-BD              2:18.95    2:22.48  
                  31.36     1:07.17 (35.81)     1:48.25 (41.08)     2:22.48 (34.23)
 31 Lopez-Aguirre, Maria M    12 MAC-GU               2:20.22    2:22.69  
                  30.41     1:05.97 (35.56)     1:50.60 (44.63)     2:22.69 (32.09)
 32 Troutman, Emily K         12 SSS-GU               2:21.34    2:23.44  
                  32.61     1:08.19 (35.58)     1:50.94 (42.75)     2:23.44 (32.50)
 33 Martin, Mary G            12 DM-NT                2:20.17    2:24.08  
                  31.82     1:07.44 (35.62)     1:51.39 (43.95)     2:24.08 (32.69)
 34 Rautaneva, Julia O        12 NTRO-ST              2:18.95    2:24.47  
                  33.30     1:12.14 (38.84)     1:52.94 (40.80)     2:24.47 (31.53)
 35 Shipps, Stella S          12 LCA-ST               2:21.46    2:24.57  
                  30.42     1:08.39 (37.97)     1:51.94 (43.55)     2:24.57 (32.63)
 36 Waiwaiole, Caroline R     12 NTRO-ST              2:21.51    2:24.90  
                  30.27     1:06.46 (36.19)     1:51.60 (45.14)     2:24.90 (33.30)
 37 Siddapureddy, Megha R     12 NTRO-ST              2:20.45    2:25.03  
                  30.48     1:07.28 (36.80)     1:51.03 (43.75)     2:25.03 (34.00)
 38 Morris, Logan A           12 TFA-NT               2:21.98    2:26.22  
                  31.27     1:07.66 (36.39)     1:53.20 (45.54)     2:26.22 (33.02)
 -- Casas, Natalia L          12 KATY-GU              2:21.22         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'A'                           1:44.60    1:42.10  
     1) Adams, Brooke A 12              2) Jacobson, Audrey K 12          
     3) Chambers, Tatum R 12            4) Martin, Mary G 12              
                  25.47       50.80 (25.33)     1:17.34 (26.54)     1:42.10 (24.76)
  2 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            1:44.63    1:42.38  
     1) Hoang, Trinity G 11             2) Schaufelberger, Cammi D 12     
     3) Rawie, Sydney A 12              4) Rodriguez, Morgan R 12         
                  25.73       51.15 (25.42)     1:16.84 (25.69)     1:42.38 (25.54)
  3 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            1:44.15    1:42.46  
     1) Vaishnani, Sonia S 12           2) Clevenger, Grace I 12          
     3) Pagadala, Suchetha 12           4) Scott, Jada A 11               
                  25.95       51.60 (25.65)     1:17.49 (25.89)     1:42.46 (24.97)
  4 Swim Streamline at Northampton-GU  'A'            1:45.40    1:43.53  
     1) Ward, Iyleigh R 12              2) Lopez, Sarah 12                
     3) Klein, Anna K 12                4) Leblanc, Annie L 12            
                  26.83       53.02 (26.19)     1:19.18 (26.16)     1:43.53 (24.35)
  5 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                     1:45.84    1:43.56  
     1) Rejniak, Anna N 12              2) Hayes, Emma G 12               
     3) Hornsby, Sydney R 12            4) Ebel, Madison A 12             
                  26.50       52.26 (25.76)     1:17.75 (25.49)     1:43.56 (25.81)
  6 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   1:45.38    1:43.60  
     1) Newman, Alexis L 12             2) Krantzcke, Isabella G 12       
     3) Del Angel, Rachel 12            4) Monson, Abigail K 12           
                  25.62       52.65 (27.03)     1:18.24 (25.59)     1:43.60 (25.36)
  7 Dads Club Swim Team-GU  'A'                       1:45.83    1:43.69  
     1) Smith, Sydney L 12              2) Alas, Isabella M 12            
     3) Zuanich, Megan A 12             4) Lukens, Alexandra S 12         
                  26.19       51.75 (25.56)     1:17.39 (25.64)     1:43.69 (26.30)
  8 North Texas Nadadores-NT  'A'                     1:45.77    1:44.37  
     1) Woods, Isabella G 12            2) Cormack, Dylin A 12            
     3) Heintz, Clary K 12              4) Clem, Madelyn G 12             
                  26.67       53.14 (26.47)     1:19.52 (26.38)     1:44.37 (24.85)
  9 Mansfield Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                    1:46.08    1:45.28  
     1) Bosuro, Ryen A 12               2) Topolewski, Ava M 12           
     3) Stewart, Sarah E 12             4) Walker, Sarah K 12             
                  25.75       52.09 (26.34)     1:19.03 (26.94)     1:45.28 (26.25)
 10 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            1:46.64    1:46.33  
     1) Wu, Kaylee M 11                 2) Mehok, Avery M 11              
     3) Waiwaiole, Edythe M 12          4) Lovett, Lucia E 12             
                  26.82       54.09 (27.27)     1:20.28 (26.19)     1:46.33 (26.05)
 11 Magnolia Aquatic Club-GU  'A'                     1:47.98    1:46.72  
     1) Nordmann, Mary C 12             2) Culberson, Sarah G 11          
     3) Lopez-Aguirre, Maria M 12       4) Busch, Olivia M 12             
                  25.09       52.42 (27.33)     1:19.72 (27.30)     1:46.72 (27.00)
 12 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            1:45.52    1:46.88  
     1) Delostrinos, Stephanie L 12     2) Tong, Gabryella S 11           
     3) Copes, Jenna E 12               4) Ziemba, Tess E 12              
                  27.44       53.70 (26.26)     1:20.71 (27.01)     1:46.88 (26.17)
 13 Nitro Swimming-ST  'C'                            1:48.93    1:47.15  
     1) Waiwaiole, Caroline R 12        2) Strauss, Kendall M 12          
     3) Siddapureddy, Megha R 12        4) Michalski, Leah G 12           
                  26.65       53.63 (26.98)     1:20.93 (27.30)     1:47.15 (26.22)
 14 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'A'                       1:46.87    1:47.31  
     1) Mok, Erin 12                    2) Briggs, Keeley S 12            
     3) Elvambuena, Ellaisa G 12        4) Schellenger, Sienna E 12       
                  27.03       54.29 (27.26)     1:21.46 (27.17)     1:47.31 (25.85)
 15 Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                          1:48.84    1:47.60  
     1) Karas, Savannah G 12            2) Park, Jasmine P 11             
     3) Luo, Sophia J 12                4) Foxhoven, Kyla M 11            
                  27.88       54.23 (26.35)     1:20.92 (26.69)     1:47.60 (26.68)
 16 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU  'A'               1:48.56    1:47.62  
     1) Osorio, Maria V 11              2) Dafoe, Claire J 12             
     3) Staples, Carli N 12             4) Waller, Bryn A 12              
                  27.15       54.85 (27.70)     1:22.30 (27.45)     1:47.62 (25.32)
 17 Metroplex Aquatics-NT  'A'                        1:48.74    1:47.65  
     1) Madden, Jenna A 11              2) Reeves, Karoline F 12          
     3) Armstrong, Clara Z 12           4) Gilmore, Catriona I 12         
                  27.76       53.82 (26.06)     1:22.01 (28.19)     1:47.65 (25.64)
 18 Premier Aquatics Club of Klein-GU  'A'            1:48.22    1:47.72  
     1) Borrello, Calogera I 11         2) Powell, Jessica B 11           
     3) Surratt, Kaitlyn M 12           4) Spencer, Alexandra J 12        
                  26.26       53.73 (27.47)     1:21.95 (28.22)     1:47.72 (25.77)
 19 Nitro Swimming-ST  'D'                            1:49.08    1:48.03  
     1) Nguyen, Tam-my 12               2) Carter, Julia C 12             
     3) Siddapureddy, Neha R 12         4) Cullicott, Norah J 11          
                  26.58       53.61 (27.03)     1:21.05 (27.44)     1:48.03 (26.98)
 20 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'A'               1:48.00    1:48.33  
     1) Casas, Natalia L 12             2) Wahjosoedibjo, Gabrielle L 12  
     3) See, Valerie Y 12               4) Hollaar, Megan M 12            
                  26.81       54.85 (28.04)     1:22.34 (27.49)     1:48.33 (25.99)
 21 Eagle Swimming Association-GU  'A'                1:48.07    1:48.57  
     1) Grafmiller, Kylee R 12          2) Smith, Brooklyn W 11           
     3) Fagen, Meredith G 11            4) Valenzuela, Sophia E 11        
                  25.88       52.86 (26.98)     1:21.99 (29.13)     1:48.57 (26.58)
 22 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                        1:47.40    1:48.72  
     1) Posada, Chanice C 11            2) Ahrens, Carly M 12             
     3) Alcala, Renee 12                4) Solomon, Carlie H 12           
                  26.99       54.59 (27.60)     1:22.32 (27.73)     1:48.72 (26.40)
 23 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'                   1:48.43    1:49.01  
     1) Lanigan, Caitlin E 12           2) Bryant, Kate A 11              
     3) Kovin, Kate T 12                4) Singh, Isabelle H 12           
                  27.44       54.90 (27.46)     1:21.89 (26.99)     1:49.01 (27.12)
 24 Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'A'                       1:47.59    1:49.30  
     1) Selman, Audrey E 12             2) Rimel, Hanna S 12              
     3) Doyal, Grace J 11               4) Shipps, Stella S 12            
                  26.93       54.41 (27.48)     1:22.41 (28.00)     1:49.30 (26.89)
 25 Sharks Swim Team-GU  'A'                          1:48.71    1:50.13  
     1) Givens, Leah M 12               2) Vestal, Emma L 11              
     3) Vidinha, Alexandra J 12         4) Moore, Maven A 12              
                  27.62       56.35 (28.73)     1:24.35 (28.00)     1:50.13 (25.78)
 26 Swim Streamline at Northampton-GU  'B'            1:48.66    1:52.66  
     1) Davis, Malia Y 12               2) Fonseca, Abigail M 12          
     3) Ortiz, Izabella P 11            4) Johnson, Cameryn R 11          
                  28.02       56.85 (28.83)     1:24.36 (27.51)     1:52.66 (28.30)
 -- Lubbock Swim Club-WT  'A'                         1:45.81         DQ  
     1) Smith, Hollie G 12              2) Fox, Ellis E 12                
     3) Luna, Gabriella M 12            4) Suttles, Kendal N 12           
                  24.74       49.76 (25.02)     1:16.44 (26.68)          DQ (27.07)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            3:43.82    3:42.13  
     1) Ziemba, Tess E 12               2) Vaishnani, Sonia S 12          
     3) Romine, Maren K 12              4) Clevenger, Grace I 12          
                  26.50       55.13 (55.13)     1:21.76 (26.63)     1:50.59 (55.46)
        2:17.00 (26.41)     2:46.34 (55.75)     3:12.83 (26.49)     3:42.13 (55.79)
  2 North Texas Nadadores-NT  'A'                     3:47.64    3:44.71  
     1) Cormack, Dylin A 12             2) Woods, Isabella G 12           
     3) Heintz, Clary K 12              4) Clem, Madelyn G 12             
                  27.43       56.79 (56.79)     1:23.98 (27.19)     1:53.67 (56.88)
        2:21.04 (27.37)     2:50.89 (57.22)     3:16.32 (25.43)     3:44.71 (53.82)
  3 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                     3:46.54    3:44.81  
     1) Rejniak, Anna N 12              2) Hayes, Emma G 12               
     3) Hornsby, Sydney R 12            4) Meyer, Sophia S 12             
                  27.03       56.87 (56.87)     1:23.57 (26.70)     1:52.50 (55.63)
        2:19.06 (26.56)     2:48.67 (56.17)     3:15.33 (26.66)     3:44.81 (56.14)
  4 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            3:45.82    3:44.83  
     1) Waiwaiole, Edythe M 12          2) Schaufelberger, Cammi D 12     
     3) Rawie, Sydney A 12              4) Rodriguez, Morgan R 12         
                  27.30       57.00 (57.00)     1:23.72 (26.72)     1:53.12 (56.12)
        2:19.51 (26.39)     2:49.00 (55.88)     3:15.97 (26.97)     3:44.83 (55.83)
  5 Mansfield Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                    3:49.43    3:45.82  
     1) Bosuro, Ryen A 12               2) Stewart, Sarah E 12            
     3) Topolewski, Ava M 12            4) Walker, Sarah K 12             
                  26.40       54.98 (54.98)     1:22.15 (27.17)     1:51.83 (56.85)
        2:18.72 (26.89)     2:49.04 (57.21)     3:15.68 (26.64)     3:45.82 (56.78)
  6 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'A'                           3:48.90    3:46.30  
     1) Adams, Brooke A 12              2) Jacobson, Audrey K 12          
     3) Chambers, Tatum R 12            4) Martin, Mary G 12              
                  26.62       55.91 (55.91)     1:22.29 (26.38)     1:51.89 (55.98)
        2:19.89 (28.00)     2:51.28 (59.39)     3:17.47 (26.19)     3:46.30 (55.02)
  7 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   3:48.39    3:46.34  
     1) Newman, Alexis L 12             2) Lanigan, Caitlin E 12          
     3) Krantzcke, Isabella G 12        4) Monson, Abigail K 12           
                  26.70       56.61 (56.61)     1:23.56 (26.95)     1:54.48 (57.87)
        2:21.55 (27.07)     2:51.68 (57.20)     3:17.76 (26.08)     3:46.34 (54.66)
  8 Lubbock Swim Club-WT  'A'                         3:50.71    3:47.62  
     1) Smith, Hollie G 12              2) Fox, Ellis E 12                
     3) Luna, Gabriella M 12            4) Suttles, Kendal N 12           
                  25.73       53.91 (53.91)     1:20.56 (26.65)     1:49.52 (55.61)
        2:17.96 (28.44)     2:48.55 (59.03)     3:16.79 (28.24)     3:47.62 (59.07)
  9 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            3:51.55    3:49.18  
     1) Nguyen, Tam-my 12               2) Lovett, Lucia E 12             
     3) Mehok, Avery M 11               4) Hoang, Trinity G 11            
                  27.73       57.99 (57.99)     1:24.93 (26.94)     1:55.34 (57.35)
                            2:53.62 (58.28)     3:19.88 (26.26)     3:49.18 (55.56)
 10 Swim Streamline at Northampton-GU  'A'            3:49.82    3:49.52  
     1) Ward, Iyleigh R 12              2) Klein, Anna K 12               
     3) Lopez, Sarah 12                 4) Leblanc, Annie L 12            
                  27.82       58.21 (58.21)     1:25.17 (26.96)     1:56.83 (58.62)
        2:24.36 (27.53)     2:55.02 (58.19)     3:21.17 (26.15)     3:49.52 (54.50)
 11 Dads Club Swim Team-GU  'A'                       3:50.50    3:49.72  
     1) Smith, Sydney L 12              2) Alas, Isabella M 12            
     3) Zuanich, Megan A 12             4) Fente-Damers, Sara 12          
                  27.63       58.09 (58.09)     1:24.36 (26.27)     1:54.04 (55.95)
        2:21.16 (27.12)     2:51.73 (57.69)     3:19.35 (27.62)     3:49.72 (57.99)
 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club-GU  'A'                     3:51.91    3:50.16  
     1) Culberson, Sarah G 11           2) Lopez-Aguirre, Maria M 12      
     3) Busch, Olivia M 12              4) Nordmann, Mary C 12            
                  28.47       59.44 (59.44)     1:27.24 (27.80)     1:57.85 (58.41)
        2:25.47 (27.62)     2:56.46 (58.61)     3:22.34 (25.88)     3:50.16 (53.70)
 13 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            3:51.91    3:51.07  
     1) Scott, Jada A 11                2) Copes, Jenna E 12              
     3) Pagadala, Suchetha 12           4) Tong, Gabryella S 11           
                  27.15       57.59 (57.59)     1:25.06 (27.47)     1:55.68 (58.09)
        2:23.31 (27.63)     2:54.26 (58.58)     3:21.71 (27.45)     3:51.07 (56.81)
 14 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'A'               3:53.92    3:53.37  
     1) Hollaar, Megan M 12             2) Wahjosoedibjo, Gabrielle L 12  
     3) Cox, Gracelyn C 12              4) Casas, Natalia L 12            
                  28.15       58.54 (58.54)     1:26.41 (27.87)     1:57.95 (59.41)
        2:26.28 (28.33)     2:57.78 (59.83)     3:24.25 (26.47)     3:53.37 (55.59)
 15 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU  'A'               3:53.49    3:53.52  
     1) Coffey, Kaylee G 12             2) Waller, Bryn A 12              
     3) Dafoe, Claire J 12              4) Osorio, Maria V 11             
                  27.87       58.86 (58.86)                         1:57.06 (58.20)
        2:25.21 (28.15)     2:56.09 (59.03)     3:22.74 (26.65)     3:53.52 (57.43)
 16 Metroplex Aquatics-NT  'A'                        3:53.70    3:53.57  
     1) Gilmore, Catriona I 12          2) Armstrong, Clara Z 12          
     3) Reeves, Karoline F 12           4) Madden, Jenna A 11             
                  26.73       56.08 (56.08)     1:24.35 (28.27)     1:55.76 (59.68)
        2:23.22 (27.46)     2:53.16 (57.40)     3:22.25 (29.09)   3:53.57 (1:00.41)
 17 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'A'                       3:52.64    3:54.33  
     1) Xanthos, Kiara R 12             2) Morris, Logan A 12             
     3) Elvambuena, Ellaisa G 12        4) Schellenger, Sienna E 12       
                  28.37       59.20 (59.20)     1:27.52 (28.32)   1:59.20 (1:00.00)
        2:27.42 (28.22)     2:58.29 (59.09)     3:24.25 (25.96)     3:54.33 (56.04)
 18 Nitro Swimming-ST  'C'                            3:55.18    3:54.38  
     1) Wu, Kaylee M 11                 2) Waiwaiole, Caroline R 12       
     3) Michalski, Leah G 12            4) Rautaneva, Julia O 12          
                  28.72       59.02 (59.02)     1:26.58 (27.56)     1:57.10 (58.08)
        2:24.95 (27.85)     2:55.49 (58.39)     3:23.60 (28.11)     3:54.38 (58.89)
 19 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'B'                     3:56.09    3:56.69  
     1) Kiziltoprak, Ecenaz 12          2) Ebel, Madison A 12             
     3) Panczyszyn, Halina Z 11         4) Smith, Gwendolyn E 11          
                  28.51       59.20 (59.20)     1:26.37 (27.17)     1:56.41 (57.21)
        2:24.22 (27.81)     2:55.32 (58.91)   3:56.69 (1:01.37)                    
 20 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'                   3:56.48    3:57.88  
     1) Singh, Isabelle H 12            2) Del Angel, Rachel 12           
     3) Kovin, Kate T 12                4) Pope, Abigail O 12             
                  28.71   1:00.57 (1:00.57)     1:27.20 (26.63)     1:57.86 (57.29)
        2:26.06 (28.20)     2:57.77 (59.91)     3:26.07 (28.30)   3:57.88 (1:00.11)
 21 Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                          3:56.73    3:58.43  
     1) Foxhoven, Kyla M 11             2) Park, Jasmine P 11             
     3) Rausch, Macy L 12               4) Karas, Savannah G 12           
                  28.60       59.11 (59.11)     1:26.66 (27.55)     1:57.20 (58.09)
        2:26.15 (28.95)   2:58.22 (1:01.02)     3:27.28 (29.06)   3:58.43 (1:00.21)
 22 Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'A'                       3:54.26    3:59.00  
     1) Selman, Audrey E 12             2) Rimel, Madelyn J 11            
     3) Doyal, Grace J 11               4) Shipps, Stella S 12            
                  28.68       59.51 (59.51)     1:27.70 (28.19)     1:59.12 (59.61)
        2:28.26 (29.14)   3:00.06 (1:00.94)     3:27.99 (27.93)     3:59.00 (58.94)
 23 Texas Gold-ST  'A'                                3:55.31    4:00.74  
     1) Tramp, Paisley A 12             2) Slaughter, Sabrina V 12        
     3) Gettys, Emmalee A 12            4) Blake, Lindsey E 11            
                  28.11       58.89 (58.89)     1:28.32 (29.43)   2:00.53 (1:01.64)
        2:29.58 (29.05)   3:00.94 (1:00.41)     3:29.41 (28.47)     4:00.74 (59.80)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                     1:57.20    1:52.87  
     1) Hayes, Emma G 12                2) Meyer, Sophia S 12             
     3) Ebel, Madison A 12              4) Hornsby, Sydney R 12           
                  28.57     1:00.26 (31.69)     1:27.56 (27.30)     1:52.87 (25.31)
  2 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            1:54.97    1:53.46  
     1) Ziemba, Tess E 12               2) Vaishnani, Sonia S 12          
     3) Scott, Jada A 11                4) Clevenger, Grace I 12          
                  28.52     1:01.05 (32.53)     1:27.64 (26.59)     1:53.46 (25.82)
  3 Swim Streamline at Northampton-GU  'A'            1:57.76    1:53.59  
     1) Ward, Iyleigh R 12              2) Leblanc, Annie L 12            
     3) Lopez, Sarah 12                 4) Klein, Anna K 12               
                  29.89     1:00.76 (30.87)     1:27.82 (27.06)     1:53.59 (25.77)
  4 Lubbock Swim Club-WT  'A'                         1:55.87    1:53.99  
     1) Fox, Ellis E 12                 2) Luna, Gabriella M 12           
     3) Smith, Hollie G 12              4) Suttles, Kendal N 12           
                  28.37     1:00.83 (32.46)     1:27.43 (26.60)     1:53.99 (26.56)
  5 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'A'                       1:59.29    1:54.51  
     1) Mok, Erin 12                    2) Xanthos, Kiara R 12            
     3) Elvambuena, Ellaisa G 12        4) Schellenger, Sienna E 12       
                  29.49     1:01.23 (31.74)     1:29.03 (27.80)     1:54.51 (25.48)
  6 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   1:56.83    1:55.23  
     1) Newman, Alexis L 12             2) Krantzcke, Isabella G 12       
     3) Del Angel, Rachel 12            4) Monson, Abigail K 12           
                  28.29     1:02.02 (33.73)     1:30.27 (28.25)     1:55.23 (24.96)
  7 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            1:55.61    1:55.39  
     1) Rodriguez, Morgan R 12          2) Koltz, Michaela 12             
     3) Schaufelberger, Cammi D 12      4) Hoang, Trinity G 11            
                  29.11     1:02.32 (33.21)     1:29.87 (27.55)     1:55.39 (25.52)
  8 North Texas Nadadores-NT  'A'                     1:57.78    1:56.17  
     1) Cormack, Dylin A 12             2) Heintz, Clary K 12             
     3) Woods, Isabella G 12            4) Clem, Madelyn G 12             
                  30.18     1:04.09 (33.91)     1:31.67 (27.58)     1:56.17 (24.50)
  9 Magnolia Aquatic Club-GU  'A'                     1:59.01    1:56.32  
     1) Nordmann, Mary C 12             2) Culberson, Sarah G 11          
     3) Lopez-Aguirre, Maria M 12       4) Busch, Olivia M 12             
                  28.42     1:01.20 (32.78)     1:29.49 (28.29)     1:56.32 (26.83)
 10 Dads Club Swim Team-GU  'A'                       1:58.71    1:56.54  
     1) Fente-Damers, Sara 12           2) Smith, Sydney L 12             
     3) Alas, Isabella M 12             4) Zuanich, Megan A 12            
                  30.68     1:03.27 (32.59)     1:31.27 (28.00)     1:56.54 (25.27)
 11 Mansfield Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                    2:01.63    1:56.68  
     1) Jung, Kaitlyn N 12              2) Walker, Lauren G 12            
     3) Topolewski, Ava M 12            4) Bosuro, Ryen A 12              
                  30.16     1:04.21 (34.05)     1:31.78 (27.57)     1:56.68 (24.90)
 12 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'A'                           1:57.20    1:56.93  
     1) Jacobson, Audrey K 12           2) Welch, Genevieve B 12          
     3) Adams, Brooke A 12              4) Martin, Mary G 12              
                  30.01     1:04.07 (34.06)     1:31.36 (27.29)     1:56.93 (25.57)
 13 Nitro Swimming-ST  'C'                            1:58.63    1:58.45  
     1) Rawie, Sydney A 12              2) Rautaneva, Julia O 12          
     3) Siddapureddy, Megha R 12        4) Lovett, Lucia E 12             
                  30.28     1:06.33 (36.05)     1:32.28 (25.95)     1:58.45 (26.17)
 14 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            1:57.09    1:58.86  
     1) Strauss, Kendall M 12           2) Wu, Kaylee M 11                
     3) Waiwaiole, Caroline R 12        4) Waiwaiole, Edythe M 12         
                  30.16     1:04.31 (34.15)     1:32.49 (28.18)     1:58.86 (26.37)
 15 Metroplex Aquatics-NT  'A'                        1:57.95    1:58.88  
     1) Reeves, Karoline F 12           2) Liu, Cassie B 12               
     3) Armstrong, Clara Z 12           4) Gilmore, Catriona I 12         
                                1:03.41 ( )     1:33.21 (29.80)     1:58.88 (25.67)
 16 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU  'A'               1:59.28    1:59.38  
     1) Dao, Venus C 12                 2) Coffey, Kaylee G 12            
     3) Farris, Lauren K 12             4) Waller, Bryn A 12              
                  31.85     1:05.56 (33.71)     1:33.94 (28.38)     1:59.38 (25.44)
 17 Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                          1:59.50    1:59.65  
     1) Luo, Sophia J 12                2) Foxhoven, Kyla M 11            
     3) Karas, Savannah G 12            4) Park, Jasmine P 11             
                  30.81     1:04.23 (33.42)     1:39.69 (35.46)     1:59.65 (19.96)
 18 First Colony Swim Team-GU  'A'                    2:00.65    1:59.87  
     1) Moore, Emma U 12                2) Li, Karen D 12                 
     3) Qu, Amber 12                    4) Fu, Kayla H 11                 
                  29.86     1:04.13 (34.27)     1:33.86 (29.73)     1:59.87 (26.01)
 19 Houston Swim Club-GU  'A'                         2:00.70    2:00.37  
     1) Wong, Lindsay H 11              2) Wallace, Kendall S 11          
     3) Livingstone, Victoria A 11      4) Lord, Isabella S 11            
                  30.64     1:03.04 (32.40)     1:33.58 (30.54)     2:00.37 (26.79)
 20 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            1:58.43    2:00.59  
     1) Pagadala, Suchetha 12           2) Makilan, Francesca P 12        
     3) Tong, Gabryella S 11            4) Copes, Jenna E 12              
                  30.37     1:04.70 (34.33)     1:34.00 (29.30)     2:00.59 (26.59)
 21 Eagle Swimming Association-GU  'A'                2:01.08    2:00.61  
     1) Smith, Brooklyn W 11            2) Fagen, Meredith G 11           
     3) Grafmiller, Kylee R 12          4) Valenzuela, Sophia E 11        
                  33.71     1:05.45 (31.74)     1:33.74 (28.29)     2:00.61 (26.87)
 21 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU  'B'               2:02.52    2:00.61  
     1) Staples, Carli N 12             2) Smoker, Ella J 11              
     3) Dafoe, Claire J 12              4) Osorio, Maria V 11             
                  31.54     1:05.29 (33.75)     1:34.61 (29.32)     2:00.61 (26.00)
 23 South Shore Sails-GU  'A'                         2:01.31    2:00.70  
     1) Toler, Cassandra R 12           2) Troutman, Emily K 12           
     3) Cole, Daria R 11                4) Bulseco, Kayla L 11            
                  30.94     1:05.05 (34.11)     1:34.45 (29.40)     2:00.70 (26.25)
 24 Nitro Swimming-ST  'D'                            2:00.26    2:00.86  
     1) Nguyen, Tam-my 12               2) Levario, Francisca D 12        
     3) Mehok, Avery M 11               4) Michalski, Leah G 12           
                  31.04     1:05.62 (34.58)     1:34.12 (28.50)     2:00.86 (26.74)
 25 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                        2:00.88    2:01.12  
     1) Alcala, Renee 12                2) Posada, Chanice C 11           
     3) Solomon, Carlie H 12            4) Ahrens, Carly M 12             
                  31.13     1:05.02 (33.89)     1:33.81 (28.79)     2:01.12 (27.31)
 26 El Paso Aqua Posse-BD  'A'                        2:00.17    2:01.20  
     1) Vela, Erica E 11                2) Romaner, Ariana G 12           
     3) Melendez, Daniela 12            4) Ribeiro, Sophia M 12           
                  31.72     1:05.01 (33.29)     1:35.51 (30.50)     2:01.20 (25.69)
 27 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'                   2:01.37    2:01.58  
     1) Desai, Bela R 12                2) Bryant, Kate A 11              
     3) Lanigan, Caitlin E 12           4) Kovin, Kate T 12               
                  31.17     1:05.95 (34.78)     1:34.61 (28.66)     2:01.58 (26.97)
 28 Nitro Swimming-ST  'E'                            2:01.18    2:01.86  
     1) Warren, Paula A 11              2) Bui, Jennifer D 12             
     3) Baker, Kira A 12                4) Cullicott, Norah J 11          
                  31.07     1:06.54 (35.47)     1:35.02 (28.48)     2:01.86 (26.84)
 29 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'A'            2:00.74    2:02.22  
     1) Herrera-Ariza, Chelsea F 12     2) Putchinski, Katence M 12       
     3) Langston, Ava G 12              4) Mosley, Phoebe Y 12            
                  31.99     1:06.73 (34.74)     1:35.51 (28.78)     2:02.22 (26.71)
 30 Premier Aquatics Club of Klein-GU  'A'            2:00.32    2:02.30  
     1) Borrello, Calogera I 11         2) Pham, Kaley V 12               
     3) Surratt, Kaitlyn M 12           4) Powell, Jessica B 11           
                  30.37     1:04.39 (34.02)     1:35.94 (31.55)     2:02.30 (26.36)
 31 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'A'               2:01.99    2:02.66  
     1) Hollaar, Megan M 12             2) Freeman, Gabriella 12          
     3) Casas, Natalia L 12             4) Wahjosoedibjo, Gabrielle L 12  
                  30.26     1:05.87 (35.61)     1:34.89 (29.02)     2:02.66 (27.77)
 32 Aggie Swim Club-GU  'A'                           2:02.20    2:03.45  
     1) Bennett, Zody A 12              2) Shankar, Samita S 11           
     3) Duan, Ally M 11                 4) Kizerian, Eva L 12             
                  30.85                             1:36.81 ( )     2:03.45 (26.64)
 33 Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'A'                       2:02.18    2:03.60  
     1) Rimel, Hanna S 12               2) Selman, Audrey E 12            
     3) Doyal, Grace J 11               4) Shipps, Stella S 12            
                  32.51     1:06.71 (34.20)     1:35.56 (28.85)     2:03.60 (28.04)
 34 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'B'                     2:01.69    2:04.52  
     1) Rejniak, Anna N 12              2) Yang, Carly Y 12               
     3) Shumway, Brooke M 11            4) Panczyszyn, Halina Z 11        
                  29.96     1:05.66 (35.70)     1:36.80 (31.14)     2:04.52 (27.72)
 35 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'B'                       2:01.69L   2:07.13  
     1) Cerulli, Tengyue W 12           2) Pellegrin, Tatum J 11          
     3) Briggs, Keeley S 12             4) Morris, Logan A 12             
                  32.28     1:10.92 (38.64)     1:39.96 (29.04)     2:07.13 (27.17)
 36 Swim Streamline at Northampton-GU  'B'            2:01.51    2:08.14  
     1) Greeney, Paige M 12             2) Ortiz, Izabella P 11           
     3) Fonseca, Abigail M 12           4) Johnson, Cameryn R 11          
                  32.37     1:10.86 (38.49)     1:40.42 (29.56)     2:08.14 (27.72)
 37 City Of Midland Swim Team-WT  'A'                 2:01.95    2:09.37  
     1) Holmes, Meisi W 12              2) Keller, Kamryn J 12            
     3) Moore, Ashlee I 11              4) Reynolds, Jocelyn J 12         
                  33.37     1:08.46 (35.09)     1:40.50 (32.04)     2:09.37 (28.87)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            4:09.04    4:06.48  
     1) Ziemba, Tess E 12               2) Vaishnani, Sonia S 12          
     3) Romine, Maren K 12              4) Clevenger, Grace I 12          
                  29.30       59.74 (59.74)     1:32.77 (33.03)   2:10.13 (1:10.39)
        2:38.62 (28.49)   3:10.90 (1:00.77)     3:37.05 (26.15)     4:06.48 (55.58)
  2 Swim Streamline at Northampton-GU  'A'            4:05.80    4:07.26  
     1) Klein, Anna K 12                2) Leblanc, Annie L 12            
     3) Lopez, Sarah 12                 4) Ward, Iyleigh R 12             
                  30.52   1:04.21 (1:04.21)     1:35.70 (31.49)   2:11.12 (1:06.91)
        2:38.57 (27.45)     3:10.15 (59.03)     3:36.54 (26.39)     4:07.26 (57.11)
  3 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                     4:16.36    4:10.01  
     1) Rejniak, Anna N 12              2) Meyer, Sophia S 12             
     3) Hayes, Emma G 12                4) Hornsby, Sydney R 12           
                  30.02   1:02.60 (1:02.60)     1:35.22 (32.62)   2:12.21 (1:09.61)
        2:40.37 (28.16)   3:14.10 (1:01.89)     3:40.35 (26.25)     4:10.01 (55.91)
  4 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'A'                       4:23.03    4:12.24  
     1) Mok, Erin 12                    2) Xanthos, Kiara R 12            
     3) Elvambuena, Ellaisa G 12        4) Schellenger, Sienna E 12       
                  30.57                             1:37.10 ( )         2:14.12 ( )
        2:42.64 (28.52)   3:15.90 (1:01.78)     3:41.96 (26.06)     4:12.24 (56.34)
  5 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            4:10.48    4:12.97  
     1) Rodriguez, Morgan R 12          2) Koltz, Michaela 12             
     3) Nguyen, Tam-my 12               4) Schaufelberger, Cammi D 12     
                  30.49   1:01.97 (1:01.97)     1:37.13 (35.16)   2:15.81 (1:13.84)
        2:44.92 (29.11)   3:17.49 (1:01.68)     3:44.11 (26.62)     4:12.97 (55.48)
  6 Lubbock Swim Club-WT  'A'                         4:17.98    4:13.06  
     1) Fox, Ellis E 12                 2) Luna, Gabriella M 12           
     3) Smith, Hollie G 12              4) Suttles, Kendal N 12           
                  29.07   1:01.82 (1:01.82)     1:34.45 (32.63)   2:12.34 (1:10.52)
        2:41.09 (28.75)   3:14.20 (1:01.86)     3:42.33 (28.13)     4:13.06 (58.86)
  7 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   4:13.43    4:13.08  
     1) Newman, Alexis L 12             2) Krantzcke, Isabella G 12       
     3) Lanigan, Caitlin E 12           4) Monson, Abigail K 12           
                  29.67   1:02.04 (1:02.04)     1:35.35 (33.31)   2:13.22 (1:11.18)
        2:42.64 (29.42)   3:17.65 (1:04.43)     3:44.14 (26.49)     4:13.08 (55.43)
  8 Magnolia Aquatic Club-GU  'A'                     4:16.43    4:15.83  
     1) Nordmann, Mary C 12             2) Culberson, Sarah G 11          
     3) Busch, Olivia M 12              4) Lopez-Aguirre, Maria M 12      
                  30.45   1:02.91 (1:02.91)     1:36.34 (33.43)   2:15.27 (1:12.36)
        2:44.22 (28.95)   3:18.44 (1:03.17)     3:45.75 (27.31)     4:15.83 (57.39)
  9 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            4:16.28    4:15.96  
     1) Michalski, Leah G 12            2) Wu, Kaylee M 11                
     3) Siddapureddy, Megha R 12        4) Rawie, Sydney A 12             
                  31.39   1:04.71 (1:04.71)     1:39.00 (34.29)   2:18.61 (1:13.90)
        2:46.52 (27.91)   3:20.30 (1:01.69)     3:46.55 (26.25)     4:15.96 (55.66)
 10 North Texas Nadadores-NT  'A'                     4:17.91    4:17.15  
     1) Cormack, Dylin A 12             2) Heintz, Clary K 12             
     3) Woods, Isabella G 12            4) Clem, Madelyn G 12             
                  30.87   1:03.91 (1:03.91)     1:38.65 (34.74)   2:19.64 (1:15.73)
        2:48.77 (29.13)   3:22.52 (1:02.88)     3:48.15 (25.63)     4:17.15 (54.63)
 11 Mansfield Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                    4:23.53    4:17.62  
     1) Jung, Kaitlyn N 12              2) Walker, Lauren G 12            
     3) Topolewski, Ava M 12            4) Bosuro, Ryen A 12              
                  32.11   1:06.29 (1:06.29)     1:40.82 (34.53)   2:20.80 (1:14.51)
        2:48.84 (28.04)   3:21.40 (1:00.60)     3:47.97 (26.57)     4:17.62 (56.22)
 12 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            4:17.83    4:18.49  
     1) Scott, Jada A 11                2) Makilan, Francesca P 12        
     3) Tong, Gabryella S 11            4) Copes, Jenna E 12              
                  31.07   1:03.60 (1:03.60)     1:37.72 (34.12)   2:17.24 (1:13.64)
        2:46.78 (29.54)   3:20.82 (1:03.58)     3:48.09 (27.27)     4:18.49 (57.67)
 13 Dads Club Swim Team-GU  'A'                       4:25.73    4:18.83  
     1) Lukens, Alexandra S 12          2) Smith, Sydney L 12             
     3) Alas, Isabella M 12             4) Zuanich, Megan A 12            
                  32.55   1:12.49 (1:12.49)     1:40.28 (27.79)   2:17.17 (1:04.68)
        2:46.37 (29.20)   3:21.23 (1:04.06)     3:47.77 (26.54)     4:18.83 (57.60)
 14 Metroplex Aquatics-NT  'A'                        4:19.05    4:19.70  
     1) Reeves, Karoline F 12           2) Liu, Cassie B 12               
     3) Armstrong, Clara Z 12           4) Gilmore, Catriona I 12         
                  31.13   1:04.23 (1:04.23)     1:38.75 (34.52)   2:16.84 (1:12.61)
        2:48.14 (31.30)   3:23.61 (1:06.77)     3:50.23 (26.62)     4:19.70 (56.09)
 15 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'A'                           4:20.13    4:21.12  
     1) Jacobson, Audrey K 12           2) Welch, Genevieve B 12          
     3) Adams, Brooke A 12              4) Martin, Mary G 12              
                  30.99   1:04.58 (1:04.58)     1:39.31 (34.73)   2:18.93 (1:14.35)
        2:48.30 (29.37)   3:25.18 (1:06.25)     3:51.48 (26.30)     4:21.12 (55.94)
 16 Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                          4:20.63    4:22.63  
     1) Park, Jasmine P 11              2) Rausch, Macy L 12              
     3) Karas, Savannah G 12            4) Foxhoven, Kyla M 11            
                  31.94   1:05.48 (1:05.48)     1:39.96 (34.48)   2:19.53 (1:14.05)
        2:48.75 (29.22)   3:22.41 (1:02.88)     3:50.94 (28.53)   4:22.63 (1:00.22)
 17 Nitro Swimming-ST  'C'                            4:19.05    4:23.56  
     1) Strauss, Kendall M 12           2) Dubose, Jaylin R 12            
     3) Waiwaiole, Caroline R 12        4) Hoang, Trinity G 11            
                  31.82   1:05.73 (1:05.73)     1:42.03 (36.30)   2:23.85 (1:18.12)
        2:53.90 (30.05)   3:28.61 (1:04.76)     3:54.80 (26.19)     4:23.56 (54.95)
 18 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU  'A'               4:19.06    4:23.87  
     1) Dao, Venus C 12                 2) Smoker, Ella J 11              
     3) Dafoe, Claire J 12              4) Osorio, Maria V 11             
                  32.94   1:08.47 (1:08.47)     1:42.74 (34.27)   2:21.97 (1:13.50)
        2:52.11 (30.14)   3:26.69 (1:04.72)     3:53.89 (27.20)     4:23.87 (57.18)
 19 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'A'            4:24.25    4:25.07  
     1) Putchinski, Katence M 12        2) Mosley, Phoebe Y 12            
     3) Langston, Ava G 12              4) Herrera-Ariza, Chelsea F 12    
                  32.04   1:05.32 (1:05.32)     1:40.10 (34.78)   2:20.70 (1:15.38)
        2:50.66 (29.96)   3:24.72 (1:04.02)     3:53.41 (28.69)   4:25.07 (1:00.35)
 20 Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'A'                       4:22.37L   4:25.17  
     1) Rimel, Hanna S 12               2) Selman, Audrey E 12            
     3) Shipps, Stella S 12             4) Doyal, Grace J 11              
                  33.37   1:08.06 (1:08.06)     1:41.70 (33.64)   2:21.05 (1:12.99)
        2:50.73 (29.68)   3:26.08 (1:05.03)     3:54.23 (28.15)     4:25.17 (59.09)
 21 Nitro Swimming-ST  'E'                            4:24.40    4:25.22  
     1) Cullicott, Norah J 11           2) Levario, Francisca D 12        
     3) Mehok, Avery M 11               4) Lovett, Lucia E 12             
                  32.23   1:06.84 (1:06.84)     1:42.00 (35.16)   2:21.93 (1:15.09)
        2:52.05 (30.12)   3:28.13 (1:06.20)     3:55.10 (26.97)     4:25.22 (57.09)
 22 Nitro Swimming-ST  'D'                            4:19.71    4:25.36  
     1) Warren, Paula A 11              2) Rautaneva, Julia O 12          
     3) Baker, Kira A 12                4) Waiwaiole, Edythe M 12         
                  32.02   1:06.85 (1:06.85)     1:41.73 (34.88)   2:22.06 (1:15.21)
        2:52.09 (30.03)   3:27.57 (1:05.51)     3:54.86 (27.29)     4:25.36 (57.79)
 23 El Paso Aqua Posse-BD  'A'                        4:22.91    4:25.41  
     1) Vela, Erica E 11                2) Romaner, Ariana G 12           
     3) Melendez, Daniela 12            4) Ribeiro, Sophia M 12           
                  32.44   1:06.42 (1:06.42)     1:40.60 (34.18)   2:21.37 (1:14.95)
        2:52.15 (30.78)   3:29.61 (1:08.24)     3:56.31 (26.70)     4:25.41 (55.80)
 24 First Colony Swim Team-GU  'A'                    4:24.39    4:25.50  
     1) Elgar, Kelsy Therese E 11       2) Li, Karen D 12                 
     3) Qu, Amber 12                    4) Fu, Kayla H 11                 
                  31.77   1:06.12 (1:06.12)     1:41.28 (35.16)   2:21.91 (1:15.79)
        2:51.10 (29.19)   3:28.74 (1:06.83)     3:55.22 (26.48)     4:25.50 (56.76)
 25 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU  'B'               4:22.85    4:26.74  
     1) Staples, Carli N 12             2) Coffey, Kaylee G 12            
     3) Farris, Lauren K 12             4) Waller, Bryn A 12              
                  32.93   1:08.20 (1:08.20)     1:42.81 (34.61)   2:24.27 (1:16.07)
        2:54.38 (30.11)   3:29.08 (1:04.81)     3:56.29 (27.21)     4:26.74 (57.66)
 26 Eagle Swimming Association-GU  'A'                4:23.53    4:28.76  
     1) Smith, Brooklyn W 11            2) Fagen, Meredith G 11           
     3) Grafmiller, Kylee R 12          4) Valenzuela, Sophia E 11        
                  32.26   1:07.01 (1:07.01)     1:42.95 (35.94)   2:24.86 (1:17.85)
        2:54.92 (30.06)   3:28.79 (1:03.93)     3:56.75 (27.96)     4:28.76 (59.97)
 27 South Shore Sails-GU  'A'                         4:26.89    4:30.01  
     1) Toler, Cassandra R 12           2) Cole, Daria R 11               
     3) De Zwart, Aliyah D 12           4) Troutman, Emily K 12           
                  32.51   1:07.32 (1:07.32)     1:42.96 (35.64)   2:22.50 (1:15.18)
        2:53.93 (31.43)   3:32.83 (1:10.33)     3:59.61 (26.78)     4:30.01 (57.18)
 28 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'                   4:27.53    4:30.42  
     1) Desai, Bela R 12                2) Bryant, Kate A 11              
     3) Del Angel, Rachel 12            4) Singh, Isabelle H 12           
                  32.30   1:06.38 (1:06.38)     1:42.14 (35.76)   2:22.89 (1:16.51)
        2:52.87 (29.98)   3:29.94 (1:07.05)     3:58.44 (28.50)   4:30.42 (1:00.48)
 29 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'A'               4:26.57    4:31.59  
     1) Cox, Gracelyn C 12              2) Freeman, Gabriella 12          
     3) Casas, Natalia L 12             4) Wahjosoedibjo, Gabrielle L 12  
                  33.08   1:07.90 (1:07.90)     1:44.38 (36.48)   2:25.14 (1:17.24)
        2:55.60 (30.46)   3:31.31 (1:06.17)     4:00.17 (28.86)   4:31.59 (1:00.28)
 30 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'B'                     4:24.60    4:32.08  
     1) Panczyszyn, Halina Z 11         2) Shah, Naomi N 12               
     3) Kent, Sophie I 12               4) Kiziltoprak, Ecenaz 12         
                  31.64   1:05.08 (1:05.08)     1:41.61 (36.53)   2:21.81 (1:16.73)
                          3:32.75 (1:10.94)     4:01.26 (28.51)     4:32.08 (59.33)
 31 Premier Aquatics Club of Klein-GU  'A'            4:26.28    4:36.08  
     1) Borrello, Calogera I 11         2) Pham, Kaley V 12               
     3) Surratt, Kaitlyn M 12           4) Powell, Jessica B 11           
                  32.19   1:04.98 (1:04.98)     1:40.83 (35.85)   2:22.52 (1:17.54)
        2:57.76 (35.24)   3:37.37 (1:14.85)     4:04.87 (27.50)     4:36.08 (58.71)
 32 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'B'                       4:25.61    4:40.54  
     1) Cerulli, Tengyue W 12           2) Pellegrin, Tatum J 11          
     3) Briggs, Keeley S 12             4) Morris, Logan A 12             
                  32.59   1:07.87 (1:07.87)     1:49.18 (41.31)   2:38.56 (1:30.69)
        3:04.34 (25.78)   3:40.48 (1:01.92)     4:08.87 (28.39)   4:40.54 (1:00.06)
 33 Metroplex Aquatics-NT  'B'                        4:26.89    4:45.80  
     1) Perna, Amie M 11                2) Lesko, Madeline A 11           
     3) Huertas, Madison 12             4) Irvin, Jadyn E 11              
                  33.23   1:07.93 (1:07.93)     1:45.61 (37.68)   2:29.41 (1:21.48)
        3:02.25 (32.84)   3:41.63 (1:12.22)     4:11.77 (30.14)   4:45.80 (1:04.17)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nordmann, Lillie G        14 MAC-GU                 23.70      23.62  
  2 Truong, Kyanh             13 TXLA-ST                24.36      23.84  
  3 Myers, Elizabeth A        14 WHAC-ST                24.54      23.99  
  4 Hallum, Jade A            14 ATAC-ST                24.07      24.09  
  5 Welborn, Madeline O       14 FCST-GU                24.50      24.16  
  6 Gould, Serena M           14 STA-GU                 24.37      24.30  
  7 Hay, Norah G              14 FCST-GU                24.52      24.48  
  8 Garrison, Sophia J        14 HEAT-ST                24.51      24.71  
B - Final
  9 Marsh, Noelle L           13 HSC-GU                 24.63      24.15  
 10 Limpert, Callie S         14 MAC-NT                 24.62      24.33  
 11 McCloud, Shaena E         14 LSC-WT                 24.82      24.34  
 12 Francis, Riley J          13 NTN-NT                 24.66      24.39  
 12 Lenihan, Emily M          14 TFA-NT                 24.72      24.39  
 14 Landrum, Kalie B          13 LAC-NT                 24.83      24.53  
 14 Murphy, Taylor N          13 FCST-GU                24.79      24.53  
 16 Jacobson, Priscilla A     14 TFA-NT                 24.61      24.89  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Schield, Morgan C         14 WAVE-ST                25.45      25.71  
  2 Anthony, Delaney E        14 ASC-ST                 25.71      25.83  
  3 Surley, Abigail G         14 AGS-GU                    NT      25.92  
  4 Lewis, Megan N            14 RICE-GU                25.86      26.03  
  5 Niles, Kalissa D          14 ECS-GU                 26.12      26.28  
  5 Bailey, Sierra R          13 ECS-GU                 25.99      26.28  
  7 Daize, Autumn N           14 WHAC-ST                   NT      26.38  
  8 Hudspeth, Lindsay E       14 DM-NT                  26.11      26.57  
  9 Pilkington, Selah G       13 AGS-GU                 26.65      26.85  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nordmann, Lillie G        14 MAC-GU                 23.22      23.70  
  2 Hallum, Jade A            14 ATAC-ST                23.91      24.07  
  3 Truong, Kyanh             13 TXLA-ST                24.06      24.36  
  4 Gould, Serena M           14 STA-GU                 23.76      24.37  
  5 Welborn, Madeline O       14 FCST-GU                24.22      24.50  
  6 Garrison, Sophia J        14 HEAT-ST                24.55      24.51  
  7 Hay, Norah G              14 FCST-GU                24.94      24.52  
  8 Myers, Elizabeth A        14 WHAC-ST                24.09      24.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jacobson, Priscilla A     14 TFA-NT                 24.73      24.61  
 10 Limpert, Callie S         14 MAC-NT                 24.72      24.62  
 11 Marsh, Noelle L           13 HSC-GU                 24.62      24.63  
 12 Francis, Riley J          13 NTN-NT                 24.56      24.66  
 13 Lenihan, Emily M          14 TFA-NT                 24.31      24.72  
 14 Murphy, Taylor N          13 FCST-GU                24.44      24.79  
 15 McCloud, Shaena E         14 LSC-WT                 24.54      24.82  
 16 Landrum, Kalie B          13 LAC-NT                 24.92      24.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lopez, Rylie A            14 ASC-ST                 24.77      24.85  
 18 Harris, Juliet M          14 WHAC-ST                25.29      24.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Beeson, Hadley C          13 ESP-NT                 24.79      24.88  
 20 Cicerelli, Amelia C       14 LAC-NT                 24.76      24.90  
 21 Ayo, Jessica E            14 MAC-GU                 24.49      24.93  
 22 Garriga, Isabella A       14 FCST-GU                25.22      24.94  
 23 Fleming, Anastasia E      13 NTRO-ST                24.62      24.98  
 24 Thome, Allie F            13 CFSC-GU                24.60      25.00  
 25 Shanks, Cory A            13 SSS-GU                 24.96      25.03  
 26 Holder, Aislinn G         13 CFSC-GU                24.70      25.07  
 27 Longi, Ava K              14 WHAC-ST                24.23      25.08  
 28 Watson, Jenna N           14 LAC-NT                 25.11      25.15  
 29 Tilley, Erin E            14 CFSC-GU                25.37      25.17  
 29 Gonder, Olivia R          14 MAC-GU                 24.60      25.17  
 31 Byrd, Audrey A            14 SST-GU                 24.72      25.18  
 32 Wozniak, Julia            13 LAC-NT                 24.74      25.26  
 32 Reagler, Pearl C          13 DADS-GU                25.24      25.26  
 34 Jurica, Mary Catherine F  14 COOG-GU                25.10      25.27  
 35 Thompson, Mia S           14 NTRO-ST                25.30      25.30  
 36 Carlson, Jaelle S         14 FAST-NT                24.94      25.32  
 37 Burchett, Emily R         13 NTRO-ST                24.91      25.33  
 38 Szklaruk-Traipe, Sarah B  14 SHRK-GU                25.12      25.34  
 39 Mathews, Georgianna E     14 RICE-GU                28.68L     25.37  
 40 Chocholek, Morgan T       14 NTN-NT                 24.90      25.39  
 40 Todd, Sophia E            13 COR-NT                 24.84      25.39  
 40 Murphy, Megan A           14 TWST-GU                25.21      25.39  
 43 Halm, Elisabeth A         14 ASC-ST                 24.72      25.43  
 43 Hoang, Natalie N          14 TXLA-ST                25.08      25.43  
 45 Carlson, Emilie M         14 TWST-GU                25.18      25.44  
 46 Bruner, Evelyn G          14 AAAA-ST                25.10      25.46  
 47 Simpson, Rebecca K        13 RACE-NT                25.07      25.47  
 48 Roberto, Julia C          14 NTRO-ST                25.10      25.51  
 49 Rivas, Victoria S         13 NTRO-ST                25.14      25.56  
 50 Stanley, Rachel E         14 WHAC-ST                25.09      25.58  
 51 Sticklen, Emma C          14 KATY-GU                23.97      25.66  
 51 Young, Aaliyah A          14 FAST-NT                24.92      25.66  
 53 Green, Alexia A           14 ESA-GU                 24.98      25.72  
 54 Caldwell, Isabelle N      14 ESA-GU                 25.37      25.79  
 55 Henson, Caroline G        14 TWST-GU                24.97      25.81  
 56 Owens, Kaitlyn M          14 HUNT-GU                25.33      25.83  
 57 Ives, Lauren H            14 BTA-GU                 25.05      25.91  
 58 Eckhart, Keilah E         14 UN-02-GU               25.29      25.98  
 59 Jaco, Reagan L            13 SSAN-GU                25.27      26.04  
 60 Smith, Kaylee A           14 KATY-GU                25.24      26.08  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hallum, Jade A            14 ATAC-ST                51.24      50.71  
                  24.75       50.71 (25.96)                                        
  2 Nordmann, Lillie G        14 MAC-GU                 52.00      50.79  
                  24.75       50.79 (26.04)                                        
  3 Myers, Elizabeth A        14 WHAC-ST                53.27      52.36  
                  25.02       52.36 (27.34)                                        
  4 Gould, Serena M           14 STA-GU                 52.70      52.38  
                  25.31       52.38 (27.07)                                        
  5 McCloud, Shaena E         14 LSC-WT                 52.56      52.94  
                  25.33       52.94 (27.61)                                        
  6 Sticklen, Emma C          14 KATY-GU                52.91      53.06  
                  25.30       53.06 (27.76)                                        
  7 Herceg, Ana               13 NTRO-ST                53.26      53.34  
                  26.03       53.34 (27.31)                                        
  8 Limpert, Callie S         14 MAC-NT                 53.26      53.55  
                  25.60       53.55 (27.95)                                        
B - Final
  9 Longi, Ava K              14 WHAC-ST                53.66      52.65  
                  25.28       52.65 (27.37)                                        
 10 Welborn, Madeline O       14 FCST-GU                53.46      52.81  
                  25.26       52.81 (27.55)                                        
 11 Lopez, Rylie A            14 ASC-ST                 53.55      52.92  
                  25.64       52.92 (27.28)                                        
 12 Lenihan, Emily M          14 TFA-NT                 53.54      53.04  
                  25.79       53.04 (27.25)                                        
 13 Marsh, Noelle L           13 HSC-GU                 54.02      53.43  
                  25.42       53.43 (28.01)                                        
 14 Jacobson, Priscilla A     14 TFA-NT                 53.53      53.59  
                  25.83       53.59 (27.76)                                        
 15 Murphy, Taylor N          13 FCST-GU                53.62      53.75  
                  25.65       53.75 (28.10)                                        
 16 Bruner, Evelyn G          14 AAAA-ST                53.30      54.15  
                  26.11       54.15 (28.04)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lin, Erin Y               14 ASC-ST                 58.00      57.58  
                  28.20       57.58 (29.38)                                        
  2 Swift, Allison C          13 AAAA-ST                56.25      57.62  
                  28.19       57.62 (29.43)                                        
  3 Bi, Alicia C              14 LAC-NT                 56.76      57.73  
                  27.76       57.73 (29.97)                                        
  4 Garcia, Sara A            13 COM-WT               1:00.04      58.72  
                  27.82       58.72 (30.90)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hallum, Jade A            14 ATAC-ST                50.25      51.24  
                  25.09       51.24 (26.15)                                        
  2 Nordmann, Lillie G        14 MAC-GU                 50.84      52.00  
                  25.15       52.00 (26.85)                                        
  3 McCloud, Shaena E         14 LSC-WT                 54.19      52.56  
                  24.94       52.56 (27.62)                                        
  4 Gould, Serena M           14 STA-GU                 51.56      52.70  
                  25.56       52.70 (27.14)                                        
  5 Sticklen, Emma C          14 KATY-GU                53.74      52.91  
                  25.33       52.91 (27.58)                                        
  6 Limpert, Callie S         14 MAC-NT                 53.85      53.26  
                  25.45       53.26 (27.81)                                        
  6 Herceg, Ana               13 NTRO-ST                52.52      53.26  
                  25.76       53.26 (27.50)                                        
  8 Myers, Elizabeth A        14 WHAC-ST                53.58      53.27  
                  25.52       53.27 (27.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bruner, Evelyn G          14 AAAA-ST                53.17      53.30  
                  25.62       53.30 (27.68)                                        
 10 Welborn, Madeline O       14 FCST-GU                52.66      53.46  
                  25.63       53.46 (27.83)                                        
 11 Garrison, Sophia J        14 HEAT-ST                53.18      53.49  
                  25.68       53.49 (27.81)                                        
 12 Jacobson, Priscilla A     14 TFA-NT                 52.46      53.53  
                  25.65       53.53 (27.88)                                        
 13 Lenihan, Emily M          14 TFA-NT                 52.59      53.54  
                  26.09       53.54 (27.45)                                        
 14 Lopez, Rylie A            14 ASC-ST                 53.04      53.55  
                  26.00       53.55 (27.55)                                        
 15 Murphy, Taylor N          13 FCST-GU                54.09      53.62  
                  25.74       53.62 (27.88)                                        
 16 Longi, Ava K              14 WHAC-ST                52.88      53.66  
                  25.91       53.66 (27.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marsh, Noelle L           13 HSC-GU                 53.10      54.02  
                  25.68       54.02 (28.34)                                        
 18 Francis, Riley J          13 NTN-NT                 53.50      54.07  
                  25.95       54.07 (28.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shanks, Cory A            13 SSS-GU                 54.08      54.13  
                  26.13       54.13 (28.00)                                        
 20 Jurica, Mary Catherine F  14 COOG-GU                54.16      54.15  
                  26.04       54.15 (28.11)                                        
 21 Todd, Sophia E            13 COR-NT                 53.49      54.16  
                  26.04       54.16 (28.12)                                        
 22 Harris, Juliet M          14 WHAC-ST                54.94      54.24  
                  26.01       54.24 (28.23)                                        
 22 Szklaruk-Traipe, Sarah B  14 SHRK-GU                54.39      54.24  
                  26.13       54.24 (28.11)                                        
 24 Beeson, Hadley C          13 ESP-NT                 53.79      54.27  
                  26.04       54.27 (28.23)                                        
 25 Gonder, Olivia R          14 MAC-GU                 53.47      54.46  
                  26.27       54.46 (28.19)                                        
 26 Carlson, Emilie M         14 TWST-GU                54.54      54.50  
                  26.12       54.50 (28.38)                                        
 26 Watson, Jenna N           14 LAC-NT                 54.17      54.50  
                  26.32       54.50 (28.18)                                        
 28 Fleming, Anastasia E      13 NTRO-ST                54.57      54.53  
                  26.43       54.53 (28.10)                                        
 28 Burchett, Emily R         13 NTRO-ST                53.38      54.53  
                  26.27       54.53 (28.26)                                        
 30 Landrum, Kalie B          13 LAC-NT                 54.68      54.54  
                  26.75       54.54 (27.79)                                        
 31 Cicerelli, Amelia C       14 LAC-NT                 54.32      54.55  
                  25.84       54.55 (28.71)                                        
 32 Lax, Arianna E            13 ASC-ST                 54.06      54.57  
                  26.32       54.57 (28.25)                                        
 33 Yin, Karen                14 NTRO-ST              1:00.93L     54.63  
                  26.68       54.63 (27.95)                                        
 34 Chocholek, Morgan T       14 NTN-NT                 54.48      54.68  
                  26.51       54.68 (28.17)                                        
 35 Simpson, Rebecca K        13 RACE-NT                54.21      54.76  
                  26.78       54.76 (27.98)                                        
 36 Garriga, Isabella A       14 FCST-GU                54.99      54.80  
                  26.00       54.80 (28.80)                                        
 37 Truong, Kyanh             13 TXLA-ST                53.69      54.83  
                  25.65       54.83 (29.18)                                        
 38 Thome, Allie F            13 CFSC-GU                53.73      54.88  
                  26.27       54.88 (28.61)                                        
 39 Carlson, Jaelle S         14 FAST-NT                53.81      54.92  
                  26.12       54.92 (28.80)                                        
 40 Warren, Amelia F          14 RACE-NT                54.13      54.95  
                  26.61       54.95 (28.34)                                        
 41 Byrd, Audrey A            14 SST-GU                 53.77      54.98  
                  26.30       54.98 (28.68)                                        
 42 Green, Alexia A           14 ESA-GU                 54.69      55.03  
                  26.76       55.03 (28.27)                                        
 43 Ayo, Jessica E            14 MAC-GU                 53.02      55.07  
                  26.35       55.07 (28.72)                                        
 44 Hall, Kendall K           13 TXLA-ST                54.59      55.11  
                  26.50       55.11 (28.61)                                        
 45 Tilley, Erin E            14 CFSC-GU              1:01.09L     55.22  
                  26.89       55.22 (28.33)                                        
 46 Holder, Aislinn G         13 CFSC-GU                53.28      55.28  
                  26.75       55.28 (28.53)                                        
 47 Reagler, Pearl C          13 DADS-GU                53.59      55.30  
                  26.63       55.30 (28.67)                                        
 48 Henson, Caroline G        14 TWST-GU                54.27      55.35  
                  26.64       55.35 (28.71)                                        
 49 Clark, Emma L             14 DADS-GU                54.92      55.40  
                  26.72       55.40 (28.68)                                        
 50 Jancosko, Emily A         14 LAC-NT                 54.26      55.49  
                  26.61       55.49 (28.88)                                        
 51 Jaco, Reagan L            13 SSAN-GU                54.10      55.50  
                  26.55       55.50 (28.95)                                        
 52 Wozniak, Julia            13 LAC-NT                 54.56      55.64  
                  26.97       55.64 (28.67)                                        
 53 Hosch, Lindsey N          13 ESP-NT                 54.97      55.74  
                  26.97       55.74 (28.77)                                        
 54 Ives, Lauren H            14 BTA-GU                 54.45      55.75  
                  26.88       55.75 (28.87)                                        
 54 Bagnal, Shannon G         13 NTRO-ST                54.53      55.75  
                  26.52       55.75 (29.23)                                        
 56 Yin, Jiayue               13 COPS-NT                54.84      55.81  
                  26.91       55.81 (28.90)                                        
 57 Moylan, Emily G           14 PACK-GU                54.57      56.02  
                  26.85       56.02 (29.17)                                        
 58 Hay, Norah G              14 FCST-GU                52.87      56.05  
                  26.86       56.05 (29.19)                                        
 59 Schaufelberger, Tailyn M  14 NTRO-ST                54.62      56.06  
                  26.84       56.06 (29.22)                                        
 60 Eckhart, Keilah E         14 UN-02-GU               54.27      56.13  
                  27.11       56.13 (29.02)                                        
 61 Mathews, Georgianna E     14 RICE-GU                54.80      56.24  
                  26.83       56.24 (29.41)                                        
 62 Thompson, Mia S           14 NTRO-ST                54.64      56.56  
                  27.13       56.56 (29.43)                                        
 63 Cone, Sophia A            13 DADS-GU                54.81      57.01  
                  27.50       57.01 (29.51)                                        
 64 Rivas, Victoria S         13 NTRO-ST                54.67      57.53  
                  27.44       57.53 (30.09)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Garriga, Isabella A       14 FCST-GU              2:03.33    1:59.82  
                  26.86       56.58 (29.72)     1:28.01 (31.43)     1:59.82 (31.81)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nordmann, Lillie G        14 MAC-GU               1:52.15    1:50.60  
                  25.80       54.24 (28.44)     1:22.58 (28.34)     1:50.60 (28.02)
  2 Lopez, Rylie A            14 ASC-ST               1:51.97    1:51.23  
                  26.09       54.17 (28.08)     1:22.96 (28.79)     1:51.23 (28.27)
  3 Hallum, Jade A            14 ATAC-ST              1:52.13    1:51.40  
                  26.17       54.51 (28.34)     1:23.42 (28.91)     1:51.40 (27.98)
  4 Herceg, Ana               13 NTRO-ST              1:53.67    1:52.58  
                  26.70       55.68 (28.98)     1:24.56 (28.88)     1:52.58 (28.02)
  5 Gould, Serena M           14 STA-GU               1:51.43    1:52.60  
                  25.90       54.21 (28.31)     1:23.51 (29.30)     1:52.60 (29.09)
  6 Welborn, Madeline O       14 FCST-GU              1:54.40    1:53.77  
                  26.41       55.83 (29.42)     1:25.39 (29.56)     1:53.77 (28.38)
  7 Jacobson, Priscilla A     14 TFA-NT               1:53.88    1:54.69  
                  26.49       55.31 (28.82)     1:24.81 (29.50)     1:54.69 (29.88)
  8 Bruner, Evelyn G          14 AAAA-ST              1:54.04    1:54.93  
                  26.75       56.28 (29.53)     1:25.90 (29.62)     1:54.93 (29.03)
B - Final
  9 Szklaruk-Traipe, Sarah B  14 SHRK-GU              1:55.23    1:54.52  
                  26.36       55.42 (29.06)     1:24.92 (29.50)     1:54.52 (29.60)
 10 Watson, Jenna N           14 LAC-NT               1:55.11    1:54.59  
                  26.85       55.87 (29.02)     1:25.55 (29.68)     1:54.59 (29.04)
 11 Warren, Amelia F          14 RACE-NT              1:56.29    1:55.52  
                  27.15       56.25 (29.10)     1:26.01 (29.76)     1:55.52 (29.51)
 12 Ayo, Jessica E            14 MAC-GU               1:55.30    1:55.98  
                  26.62       55.75 (29.13)     1:25.73 (29.98)     1:55.98 (30.25)
 13 Holder, Aislinn G         13 CFSC-GU              1:56.14    1:56.07  
                  27.36       56.91 (29.55)     1:26.60 (29.69)     1:56.07 (29.47)
 14 Beeson, Hadley C          13 ESP-NT               1:55.44    1:56.50  
                  26.35       55.76 (29.41)     1:26.42 (30.66)     1:56.50 (30.08)
 15 Vindiola, Madeline E      14 PACK-GU              1:56.23    1:56.72  
                  27.16       56.93 (29.77)     1:27.32 (30.39)     1:56.72 (29.40)
 16 Black, Laci L             13 RACE-NT              1:57.06    1:59.90  
                  27.80       58.37 (30.57)     1:29.24 (30.87)     1:59.90 (30.66)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gould, Serena M           14 STA-GU               1:52.94    1:51.43  
                  25.92       54.04 (28.12)     1:23.09 (29.05)     1:51.43 (28.34)
  2 Lopez, Rylie A            14 ASC-ST               1:54.51    1:51.97  
                  26.47       54.69 (28.22)     1:23.72 (29.03)     1:51.97 (28.25)
  3 Hallum, Jade A            14 ATAC-ST              1:49.94    1:52.13  
                  26.42       54.89 (28.47)     1:23.99 (29.10)     1:52.13 (28.14)
  4 Nordmann, Lillie G        14 MAC-GU               1:47.58    1:52.15  
                  26.38       54.72 (28.34)     1:23.46 (28.74)     1:52.15 (28.69)
  5 Rausch, Malia L           14 ASC-ST               1:51.87    1:52.79  
                  26.24       54.64 (28.40)     1:23.99 (29.35)     1:52.79 (28.80)
  6 Herceg, Ana               13 NTRO-ST              1:52.79    1:53.67  
                  26.71       55.71 (29.00)     1:24.93 (29.22)     1:53.67 (28.74)
  7 Jacobson, Priscilla A     14 TFA-NT               1:52.91    1:53.88  
                  26.89       55.91 (29.02)     1:24.94 (29.03)     1:53.88 (28.94)
  8 Bruner, Evelyn G          14 AAAA-ST              1:51.01    1:54.04  
                  27.18       56.30 (29.12)     1:25.82 (29.52)     1:54.04 (28.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Welborn, Madeline O       14 FCST-GU              1:54.99    1:54.40  
                  26.54       56.00 (29.46)     1:25.82 (29.82)     1:54.40 (28.58)
 10 Watson, Jenna N           14 LAC-NT               1:57.35    1:55.11  
                  27.43       56.75 (29.32)     1:26.11 (29.36)     1:55.11 (29.00)
 11 Szklaruk-Traipe, Sarah B  14 SHRK-GU              1:54.14    1:55.23  
                  26.54       55.49 (28.95)     1:25.24 (29.75)     1:55.23 (29.99)
 12 Ayo, Jessica E            14 MAC-GU               1:57.04    1:55.30  
                  26.87       56.14 (29.27)     1:25.79 (29.65)     1:55.30 (29.51)
 13 Beeson, Hadley C          13 ESP-NT               1:57.31    1:55.44  
                  26.69       55.91 (29.22)     1:25.67 (29.76)     1:55.44 (29.77)
 14 Holder, Aislinn G         13 CFSC-GU              1:57.43    1:56.14  
                  27.86       57.70 (29.84)     1:27.47 (29.77)     1:56.14 (28.67)
 15 Vindiola, Madeline E      14 PACK-GU              1:56.97    1:56.23  
                  27.26       56.76 (29.50)     1:26.37 (29.61)     1:56.23 (29.86)
 16 Warren, Amelia F          14 RACE-NT              1:54.37    1:56.29  
                  27.42       56.63 (29.21)     1:26.48 (29.85)     1:56.29 (29.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Myers, Elizabeth A        14 WHAC-ST              1:55.96    1:56.50  
                  26.77       56.18 (29.41)     1:26.37 (30.19)     1:56.50 (30.13)
 18 Black, Laci L             13 RACE-NT              1:57.38    1:57.06  
                  27.19       56.61 (29.42)     1:26.99 (30.38)     1:57.06 (30.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Conrad, Kylee A           13 RACE-NT              1:56.84    1:57.16  
                  27.22       56.25 (29.03)     1:26.59 (30.34)     1:57.16 (30.57)
 20 Moylan, Emily G           14 PACK-GU              1:55.29    1:57.18  
                  27.20       56.89 (29.69)     1:27.41 (30.52)     1:57.18 (29.77)
 21 Vetkoetter, Clare M       13 TFA-NT               1:57.07    1:57.21  
                  27.40       57.04 (29.64)     1:27.46 (30.42)     1:57.21 (29.75)
 22 Simpson, Rebecca K        13 RACE-NT              1:55.44    1:57.71  
                  27.44       56.40 (28.96)     1:26.98 (30.58)     1:57.71 (30.73)
 23 Ruthven, Milla M          13 TXLA-ST              1:56.83    1:58.19  
                  27.04       57.20 (30.16)     1:28.07 (30.87)     1:58.19 (30.12)
 24 Mabry, Margaret K         13 LAC-NT               1:55.48    1:58.21  
                  27.50       57.24 (29.74)     1:27.69 (30.45)     1:58.21 (30.52)
 25 Merriott, Karly E         13 RACE-NT              1:57.40    1:58.28  
                  27.66       57.23 (29.57)     1:27.79 (30.56)     1:58.28 (30.49)
 26 Francis, Riley J          13 NTN-NT               1:57.30    1:58.30  
                  27.37       57.70 (30.33)     1:28.49 (30.79)     1:58.30 (29.81)
 27 Marcus, Hannah E          14 MAC-NT               1:57.50    1:58.57  
                  27.97       57.90 (29.93)     1:28.38 (30.48)     1:58.57 (30.19)
 28 Smith, Kaylee A           14 KATY-GU              1:57.26    1:58.72  
                  27.15       57.10 (29.95)     1:27.84 (30.74)     1:58.72 (30.88)
 29 Vega, Emma N              14 LAC-NT               1:57.68    1:58.73  
                  27.85       58.09 (30.24)     1:28.42 (30.33)     1:58.73 (30.31)
 30 Longi, Ava K              14 WHAC-ST              1:56.46    1:58.85  
                  27.65       58.14 (30.49)     1:28.78 (30.64)     1:58.85 (30.07)
 31 Yin, Karen                14 NTRO-ST              1:55.13    1:58.87  
                  27.40       57.30 (29.90)     1:27.90 (30.60)     1:58.87 (30.97)
 32 Shanks, Cory A            13 SSS-GU               1:57.38    1:59.03  
                  27.84       57.94 (30.10)     1:28.68 (30.74)     1:59.03 (30.35)
 33 Marsh, Noelle L           13 HSC-GU               1:56.67    1:59.36  
                  26.58       56.33 (29.75)     1:27.60 (31.27)     1:59.36 (31.76)
 34 Henson, Caroline G        14 TWST-GU              1:57.06    1:59.42  
                  27.46       57.65 (30.19)     1:28.49 (30.84)     1:59.42 (30.93)
 35 Duester, Allyson B        14 CFSC-GU              1:57.55    1:59.55  
                  28.22       58.55 (30.33)     1:29.21 (30.66)     1:59.55 (30.34)
 36 Burchett, Emily R         13 NTRO-ST              1:56.93    1:59.80  
                  27.30       57.03 (29.73)     1:28.05 (31.02)     1:59.80 (31.75)
 37 Byrd, Audrey A            14 SST-GU               1:57.42    2:01.00  
                  27.13       56.76 (29.63)     1:27.91 (31.15)     2:01.00 (33.09)
 38 Hall, Kendall K           13 TXLA-ST              1:58.09    2:01.09  
                  27.25       57.42 (30.17)     1:29.03 (31.61)     2:01.09 (32.06)
 39 Carlson, Jaelle S         14 FAST-NT              1:58.16    2:03.68  
                  28.63     1:00.29 (31.66)     1:31.82 (31.53)     2:03.68 (31.86)
 -- Thome, Allie F            13 CFSC-GU              1:55.54        DFS  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lopez, Rylie A            14 ASC-ST               5:04.61    4:56.20  
                  26.62       55.61 (28.99)     1:25.33 (29.72)     1:55.54 (30.21)
        2:25.56 (30.02)     2:55.85 (30.29)     3:25.98 (30.13)     3:56.27 (30.29)
        4:26.87 (30.60)     4:56.20 (29.33)                                        
  2 Reddin, Joelle C          14 TFA-NT               5:05.20    5:03.86  
                  28.26       58.14 (29.88)     1:29.27 (31.13)     1:59.94 (30.67)
        2:30.17 (30.23)     3:00.97 (30.80)     3:31.94 (30.97)     4:02.70 (30.76)
        4:33.67 (30.97)     5:03.86 (30.19)                                        
  3 Simpson, Rebecca K        13 RACE-NT              5:07.17    5:03.87  
                  28.38       58.66 (30.28)     1:29.70 (31.04)     2:00.68 (30.98)
        2:30.90 (30.22)     3:01.63 (30.73)     3:32.43 (30.80)     4:03.19 (30.76)
        4:33.96 (30.77)     5:03.87 (29.91)                                        
  4 Moylan, Emily G           14 PACK-GU              5:02.80    5:04.22  
                  27.52       57.20 (29.68)     1:27.76 (30.56)     1:58.52 (30.76)
        2:29.55 (31.03)     3:00.73 (31.18)     3:31.96 (31.23)     4:03.36 (31.40)
        4:34.16 (30.80)     5:04.22 (30.06)                                        
  5 Bruner, Evelyn G          14 AAAA-ST              5:02.73    5:04.46  
                  27.22       57.01 (29.79)     1:27.66 (30.65)     1:58.43 (30.77)
        2:29.52 (31.09)     3:00.74 (31.22)     3:32.17 (31.43)     4:03.66 (31.49)
        4:34.60 (30.94)     5:04.46 (29.86)                                        
  6 Gould, Serena M           14 STA-GU               5:05.36    5:05.22  
                  26.72       56.00 (29.28)     1:26.11 (30.11)     1:57.32 (31.21)
        2:28.50 (31.18)     2:59.80 (31.30)     3:31.47 (31.67)     4:03.72 (32.25)
        4:35.81 (32.09)     5:05.22 (29.41)                                        
  7 Welborn, Madeline O       14 FCST-GU              5:09.61    5:09.36  
                  27.40       57.24 (29.84)     1:28.19 (30.95)     1:59.82 (31.63)
        2:31.79 (31.97)     3:03.83 (32.04)     3:35.39 (31.56)     4:07.42 (32.03)
        4:38.74 (31.32)     5:09.36 (30.62)                                        
  8 Shelburne, Catherine P    14 RICE-GU              5:10.14    5:12.04  
                  28.95       59.51 (30.56)     1:30.80 (31.29)     2:02.31 (31.51)
        2:33.51 (31.20)     3:05.30 (31.79)     3:37.03 (31.73)     4:08.97 (31.94)
        4:40.97 (32.00)     5:12.04 (31.07)                                        
B - Final
  9 Vetkoetter, Clare M       13 TFA-NT               5:11.28    5:05.06  
                  27.27       57.16 (29.89)     1:27.96 (30.80)     1:59.10 (31.14)
        2:30.19 (31.09)     3:01.54 (31.35)     3:32.66 (31.12)     4:03.84 (31.18)
        4:34.81 (30.97)     5:05.06 (30.25)                                        
 10 Thome, Allie F            13 CFSC-GU              5:12.57    5:07.47  
                  28.12       58.75 (30.63)     1:29.84 (31.09)     2:01.14 (31.30)
        2:32.07 (30.93)     3:03.17 (31.10)     3:34.54 (31.37)     4:06.30 (31.76)
        4:37.63 (31.33)     5:07.47 (29.84)                                        
 11 Herceg, Ana               13 NTRO-ST              5:11.83    5:09.21  
                  27.65       58.66 (31.01)     1:30.10 (31.44)     2:01.76 (31.66)
        2:33.37 (31.61)     3:05.07 (31.70)     3:37.06 (31.99)     4:08.58 (31.52)
        4:39.75 (31.17)     5:09.21 (29.46)                                        
 12 Warren, Amelia F          14 RACE-NT              5:12.41    5:09.56  
                  27.43       57.71 (30.28)     1:28.75 (31.04)     2:00.20 (31.45)
        2:31.96 (31.76)     3:03.77 (31.81)     3:35.85 (32.08)     4:07.61 (31.76)
        4:39.34 (31.73)     5:09.56 (30.22)                                        
 13 Ayo, Jessica E            14 MAC-GU               5:10.32    5:09.63  
                  27.97       58.58 (30.61)     1:29.86 (31.28)     2:01.16 (31.30)
        2:32.81 (31.65)     3:04.21 (31.40)     3:35.74 (31.53)     4:07.69 (31.95)
        4:39.64 (31.95)     5:09.63 (29.99)                                        
 14 Conrad, Kylee A           13 RACE-NT              5:10.51    5:11.97  
                  27.87       58.37 (30.50)     1:29.64 (31.27)     2:01.34 (31.70)
        2:33.06 (31.72)     3:04.73 (31.67)     3:36.88 (32.15)     4:08.47 (31.59)
        4:40.29 (31.82)     5:11.97 (31.68)                                        
 15 Merriott, Karly E         13 RACE-NT              5:10.15    5:13.50  
                  27.63       59.15 (31.52)     1:31.04 (31.89)     2:03.41 (32.37)
        2:34.61 (31.20)     3:06.53 (31.92)     3:38.22 (31.69)     4:10.39 (32.17)
        4:42.17 (31.78)     5:13.50 (31.33)                                        
 16 Murphy, Megan A           14 TWST-GU              5:10.20    5:14.63  
                  28.01       58.72 (30.71)     1:30.24 (31.52)     2:02.34 (32.10)
        2:35.06 (32.72)     3:07.13 (32.07)     3:39.46 (32.33)     4:11.87 (32.41)
        4:43.74 (31.87)     5:14.63 (30.89)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bruner, Evelyn G          14 AAAA-ST              5:00.29    5:02.73  
                  28.20       59.08 (30.88)     1:30.14 (31.06)     2:01.06 (30.92)
        2:31.70 (30.64)     3:02.11 (30.41)     3:32.25 (30.14)     4:02.96 (30.71)
        4:33.56 (30.60)     5:02.73 (29.17)                                        
  2 Moylan, Emily G           14 PACK-GU              5:05.92    5:02.80  
                  27.64       57.50 (29.86)     1:28.11 (30.61)     1:58.86 (30.75)
        2:29.77 (30.91)     3:00.95 (31.18)     3:32.09 (31.14)     4:02.95 (30.86)
        4:33.46 (30.51)     5:02.80 (29.34)                                        
  3 Lopez, Rylie A            14 ASC-ST               5:10.62    5:04.61  
                  27.56       57.76 (30.20)     1:28.49 (30.73)     1:59.35 (30.86)
        2:30.73 (31.38)     3:02.08 (31.35)     3:32.84 (30.76)     4:03.77 (30.93)
        4:34.48 (30.71)     5:04.61 (30.13)                                        
  4 Reddin, Joelle C          14 TFA-NT               5:06.43    5:05.20  
                  28.21       58.18 (29.97)     1:28.83 (30.65)     1:59.79 (30.96)
        2:30.84 (31.05)     3:01.70 (30.86)     3:33.20 (31.50)     4:04.04 (30.84)
        4:35.53 (31.49)     5:05.20 (29.67)                                        
  5 Gould, Serena M           14 STA-GU               5:01.61    5:05.36  
                  26.92       56.59 (29.67)     1:27.43 (30.84)     1:58.16 (30.73)
        2:29.20 (31.04)     3:00.76 (31.56)     3:32.33 (31.57)     4:03.78 (31.45)
        4:35.51 (31.73)     5:05.36 (29.85)                                        
  6 Simpson, Rebecca K        13 RACE-NT              5:05.94    5:07.17  
                  28.12       58.27 (30.15)     1:28.95 (30.68)     2:00.42 (31.47)
        2:30.90 (30.48)     3:02.26 (31.36)     3:33.43 (31.17)     4:04.90 (31.47)
        4:36.48 (31.58)     5:07.17 (30.69)                                        
  7 Welborn, Madeline O       14 FCST-GU              5:07.85    5:09.61  
                  27.92       58.38 (30.46)     1:29.64 (31.26)     2:01.06 (31.42)
        2:32.98 (31.92)     3:04.42 (31.44)     3:35.95 (31.53)     4:08.03 (32.08)
        4:39.46 (31.43)     5:09.61 (30.15)                                        
  8 Shelburne, Catherine P    14 RICE-GU              5:03.11    5:10.14  
                  28.55       58.79 (30.24)     1:29.96 (31.17)     2:01.61 (31.65)
        2:33.18 (31.57)     3:04.79 (31.61)     3:36.42 (31.63)     4:08.12 (31.70)
        4:39.61 (31.49)     5:10.14 (30.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Merriott, Karly E         13 RACE-NT              5:08.43    5:10.15  
                  27.78       58.10 (30.32)     1:29.94 (31.84)     2:01.96 (32.02)
        2:33.39 (31.43)     3:05.11 (31.72)     3:36.75 (31.64)     4:08.26 (31.51)
        4:39.56 (31.30)     5:10.15 (30.59)                                        
 10 Murphy, Megan A           14 TWST-GU              5:14.74    5:10.20  
                  28.11       58.94 (30.83)     1:30.30 (31.36)     2:01.85 (31.55)
        2:33.75 (31.90)     3:06.05 (32.30)     3:37.75 (31.70)     4:09.52 (31.77)
        4:40.76 (31.24)     5:10.20 (29.44)                                        
 11 Ayo, Jessica E            14 MAC-GU               5:05.63    5:10.32  
                  27.43       57.88 (30.45)     1:28.96 (31.08)     2:00.35 (31.39)
        2:32.13 (31.78)     3:03.73 (31.60)     3:35.36 (31.63)     4:07.07 (31.71)
        4:39.18 (32.11)     5:10.32 (31.14)                                        
 12 Conrad, Kylee A           13 RACE-NT              5:13.60    5:10.51  
                  27.14       56.97 (29.83)     1:28.23 (31.26)     2:00.13 (31.90)
        2:32.21 (32.08)     3:03.85 (31.64)     3:36.00 (32.15)     4:08.02 (32.02)
        4:39.53 (31.51)     5:10.51 (30.98)                                        
 13 Vetkoetter, Clare M       13 TFA-NT               5:10.79    5:11.28  
                  28.12       58.83 (30.71)     1:30.68 (31.85)     2:02.57 (31.89)
        2:34.52 (31.95)     3:06.07 (31.55)     3:37.67 (31.60)     4:09.22 (31.55)
        4:40.66 (31.44)     5:11.28 (30.62)                                        
 14 Herceg, Ana               13 NTRO-ST              5:11.62    5:11.83  
                  27.95       58.85 (30.90)     1:30.37 (31.52)     2:02.12 (31.75)
        2:34.60 (32.48)     3:06.67 (32.07)     3:38.60 (31.93)     4:10.38 (31.78)
        4:41.79 (31.41)     5:11.83 (30.04)                                        
 15 Beeson, Hadley C          13 ESP-NT               5:14.75    5:12.26  
                  28.33       59.11 (30.78)     1:31.21 (32.10)     2:03.88 (32.67)
        2:35.69 (31.81)     3:07.90 (32.21)     3:39.68 (31.78)     4:11.63 (31.95)
        4:43.36 (31.73)     5:12.26 (28.90)                                        
 16 Warren, Amelia F          14 RACE-NT              5:01.09    5:12.41  
                  27.79       58.14 (30.35)     1:29.02 (30.88)     2:00.64 (31.62)
        2:32.49 (31.85)     3:04.40 (31.91)     3:36.59 (32.19)     4:08.93 (32.34)
        4:41.52 (32.59)     5:12.41 (30.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thome, Allie F            13 CFSC-GU              5:08.31    5:12.57  
                  28.24       58.49 (30.25)     1:29.80 (31.31)     2:00.97 (31.17)
        2:32.81 (31.84)     3:05.06 (32.25)     3:37.10 (32.04)     4:09.85 (32.75)
        4:41.43 (31.58)     5:12.57 (31.14)                                        
 18 Ruthven, Milla M          13 TXLA-ST              5:13.64    5:13.23  
                  27.43       58.43 (31.00)     1:30.48 (32.05)     2:02.27 (31.79)
        2:34.29 (32.02)     3:05.99 (31.70)     3:38.24 (32.25)     4:10.17 (31.93)
        4:42.10 (31.93)     5:13.23 (31.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roberts, Vivian G         13 TWST-GU              5:10.19    5:13.27  
                  27.92       58.22 (30.30)     1:29.30 (31.08)     2:00.93 (31.63)
        2:32.95 (32.02)     3:05.00 (32.05)     3:37.35 (32.35)     4:09.78 (32.43)
        4:42.09 (32.31)     5:13.27 (31.18)                                        
 20 Jancosko, Emily A         14 LAC-NT               4:40.42L   5:13.73  
                  28.27       59.05 (30.78)     1:30.94 (31.89)     2:03.07 (32.13)
        2:34.88 (31.81)     3:06.81 (31.93)     3:38.72 (31.91)     4:10.54 (31.82)
        4:42.25 (31.71)     5:13.73 (31.48)                                        
 21 Todd, Sophia E            13 COR-NT               5:08.77    5:14.00  
                  29.09       59.85 (30.76)     1:31.21 (31.36)     2:02.96 (31.75)
        2:34.81 (31.85)     3:06.85 (32.04)     3:38.89 (32.04)     4:10.94 (32.05)
        4:43.19 (32.25)     5:14.00 (30.81)                                        
 22 Yin, Karen                14 NTRO-ST              5:08.26    5:15.02  
                  28.34       59.42 (31.08)     1:30.90 (31.48)     2:02.88 (31.98)
        2:34.85 (31.97)     3:06.59 (31.74)     3:38.54 (31.95)     4:10.71 (32.17)
        4:43.17 (32.46)     5:15.02 (31.85)                                        
 23 Grafmiller, Madison R     14 ESA-GU               5:12.85    5:16.75  
                  28.28       59.53 (31.25)     1:31.73 (32.20)     2:04.23 (32.50)
        2:36.62 (32.39)     3:09.12 (32.50)     3:41.66 (32.54)     4:14.37 (32.71)
        4:46.28 (31.91)     5:16.75 (30.47)                                        
 24 Mabry, Margaret K         13 LAC-NT               5:12.69    5:16.87  
                  28.92     1:00.05 (31.13)     1:32.14 (32.09)     2:04.49 (32.35)
        2:36.61 (32.12)     3:08.69 (32.08)     3:41.02 (32.33)     4:13.51 (32.49)
        4:45.74 (32.23)     5:16.87 (31.13)                                        
 25 Black, Laci L             13 RACE-NT              5:09.61    5:17.06  
                  28.29       59.17 (30.88)     1:31.03 (31.86)     2:03.54 (32.51)
        2:36.13 (32.59)     3:08.72 (32.59)     3:41.10 (32.38)     4:13.39 (32.29)
        4:45.49 (32.10)     5:17.06 (31.57)                                        
 26 Barrientos, Isabella M    13 TWST-GU              4:39.94L   5:17.33  
                  28.32       59.40 (31.08)     1:31.42 (32.02)     2:03.67 (32.25)
        2:35.09 (31.42)     3:07.35 (32.26)     3:39.77 (32.42)     4:12.51 (32.74)
        4:45.09 (32.58)     5:17.33 (32.24)                                        
 27 Vindiola, Madeline E      14 PACK-GU              5:13.89    5:17.43  
                  28.34       59.67 (31.33)     1:31.95 (32.28)     2:03.84 (31.89)
        2:36.33 (32.49)     3:09.17 (32.84)     3:41.13 (31.96)     4:13.89 (32.76)
        4:46.43 (32.54)     5:17.43 (31.00)                                        
 28 Vega, Emma N              14 LAC-NT               5:14.01    5:17.85  
                  27.97       59.17 (31.20)     1:31.38 (32.21)     2:04.00 (32.62)
        2:36.89 (32.89)     3:09.82 (32.93)     3:42.44 (32.62)     4:14.77 (32.33)
        4:47.23 (32.46)     5:17.85 (30.62)                                        
 29 Fults, Courtney L         14 MAC-GU               5:10.91    5:18.47  
                  28.80     1:00.15 (31.35)     1:31.68 (31.53)     2:03.81 (32.13)
        2:36.03 (32.22)     3:08.23 (32.20)     3:40.46 (32.23)     4:13.44 (32.98)
        4:46.29 (32.85)     5:18.47 (32.18)                                        
 30 Caldwell, Isabelle N      14 ESA-GU               5:14.10    5:19.43  
                  28.05       59.07 (31.02)     1:31.81 (32.74)     2:03.95 (32.14)
        2:36.42 (32.47)     3:09.10 (32.68)     3:41.92 (32.82)     4:15.07 (33.15)
        4:47.82 (32.75)     5:19.43 (31.61)                                        
 31 Burchett, Emily R         13 NTRO-ST              5:11.20    5:19.96  
                  29.15     1:00.78 (31.63)     1:33.34 (32.56)     2:06.20 (32.86)
        2:38.74 (32.54)     3:11.26 (32.52)     3:43.98 (32.72)     4:16.41 (32.43)
        4:48.79 (32.38)     5:19.96 (31.17)                                        
 32 Finder, Maci I            13 LAC-NT               5:15.03    5:20.33  
                  29.80     1:01.72 (31.92)     1:33.81 (32.09)     2:06.37 (32.56)
        2:38.87 (32.50)     3:11.19 (32.32)     3:43.47 (32.28)     4:15.85 (32.38)
        4:48.44 (32.59)     5:20.33 (31.89)                                        
 33 Kollatschny, Hannah E     13 TWST-GU              5:14.64    5:22.23  
                  28.38       59.87 (31.49)     1:32.68 (32.81)     2:04.87 (32.19)
        2:37.90 (33.03)     3:10.33 (32.43)     3:43.42 (33.09)     4:16.19 (32.77)
        4:49.87 (33.68)     5:22.23 (32.36)                                        
 34 Jurica, Mary Catherine F  14 COOG-GU              5:13.94    5:29.20  
                  27.88       58.87 (30.99)     1:31.45 (32.58)     2:04.94 (33.49)
        2:38.65 (33.71)     3:12.64 (33.99)     3:46.95 (34.31)     4:21.42 (34.47)
        4:56.04 (34.62)     5:29.20 (33.16)                                        
 -- Ahrens, Abigail G         14 BTA-GU               5:10.51        DFS  
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Filimoehala, Trisha T     14 NTRO-ST             11:01.59   11:07.68  
                  29.41     1:02.32 (32.91)     1:36.29 (33.97)     2:10.49 (34.20)
        2:44.22 (33.73)     3:18.42 (34.20)     3:52.29 (33.87)     4:26.13 (33.84)
        4:59.79 (33.66)     5:33.59 (33.80)     6:07.28 (33.69)     6:41.26 (33.98)
        7:15.24 (33.98)     7:49.38 (34.14)     8:23.73 (34.35)     8:57.40 (33.67)
        9:30.49 (33.09)    10:03.77 (33.28)    10:36.87 (33.10)    11:07.68 (30.81)
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rausch, Malia L           14 ASC-ST              10:25.06   10:10.20  
                  26.67       55.80 (29.13)     1:25.92 (30.12)     1:56.09 (30.17)
        2:26.56 (30.47)     2:57.14 (30.58)     3:27.91 (30.77)     3:59.03 (31.12)
        4:30.10 (31.07)     5:00.88 (30.78)     5:31.84 (30.96)     6:02.84 (31.00)
        6:34.08 (31.24)     7:05.15 (31.07)     7:36.07 (30.92)     8:07.54 (31.47)
        8:38.48 (30.94)     9:09.56 (31.08)     9:40.60 (31.04)    10:10.20 (29.60)
  2 Lopez, Rylie A            14 ASC-ST              10:29.22   10:12.97  
                  27.10       56.54 (29.44)     1:26.72 (30.18)     1:57.08 (30.36)
        2:28.04 (30.96)     2:58.97 (30.93)     3:29.66 (30.69)     4:00.52 (30.86)
        4:31.79 (31.27)     5:02.98 (31.19)     5:33.77 (30.79)     6:04.63 (30.86)
        6:35.55 (30.92)     7:06.86 (31.31)     7:38.11 (31.25)     8:09.37 (31.26)
        8:40.62 (31.25)     9:11.65 (31.03)     9:43.14 (31.49)    10:12.97 (29.83)
  3 Shelburne, Catherine P    14 RICE-GU             10:20.36   10:19.38  
                  28.39       58.73 (30.34)     1:29.39 (30.66)     2:00.51 (31.12)
        2:31.57 (31.06)     3:02.88 (31.31)     3:34.44 (31.56)     4:06.10 (31.66)
        4:37.41 (31.31)     5:08.86 (31.45)     5:40.25 (31.39)     6:11.77 (31.52)
        6:43.28 (31.51)     7:14.88 (31.60)     7:46.12 (31.24)     8:16.87 (30.75)
        8:47.73 (30.86)     9:18.63 (30.90)     9:49.60 (30.97)    10:19.38 (29.78)
  4 Moylan, Emily G           14 PACK-GU             10:33.54   10:19.82  
                  27.88       58.06 (30.18)     1:28.75 (30.69)     1:59.82 (31.07)
        2:31.00 (31.18)     3:02.29 (31.29)     3:33.70 (31.41)     4:05.14 (31.44)
        4:36.70 (31.56)     5:08.09 (31.39)     5:39.57 (31.48)     6:11.08 (31.51)
        6:42.64 (31.56)     7:13.93 (31.29)     7:45.54 (31.61)     8:16.77 (31.23)
        8:48.02 (31.25)     9:19.16 (31.14)     9:49.89 (30.73)    10:19.82 (29.93)
  5 Vetkoetter, Clare M       13 TFA-NT              10:31.89   10:20.01  
                  27.48       57.32 (29.84)     1:28.13 (30.81)     1:58.97 (30.84)
        2:29.98 (31.01)     3:00.81 (30.83)     3:31.91 (31.10)     4:03.23 (31.32)
        4:34.45 (31.22)     5:05.86 (31.41)     5:37.30 (31.44)     6:08.82 (31.52)
        6:40.49 (31.67)     7:11.88 (31.39)     7:43.43 (31.55)     8:15.52 (32.09)
        8:47.13 (31.61)     9:18.61 (31.48)     9:49.96 (31.35)    10:20.01 (30.05)
  6 Mabry, Margaret K         13 LAC-NT              10:38.20   10:24.83  
                  28.19       58.60 (30.41)     1:30.03 (31.43)     2:01.75 (31.72)
        2:33.47 (31.72)     3:05.39 (31.92)     3:37.51 (32.12)     4:09.52 (32.01)
        4:41.10 (31.58)     5:11.79 (30.69)     5:42.92 (31.13)     6:13.99 (31.07)
        6:45.53 (31.54)     7:17.63 (32.10)     7:49.80 (32.17)     8:21.59 (31.79)
        8:53.90 (32.31)     9:25.70 (31.80)     9:56.02 (30.32)    10:24.83 (28.81)
  7 Conrad, Kylee A           13 RACE-NT             18:07.64   10:25.75  
                  27.51       57.65 (30.14)     1:28.64 (30.99)     2:00.01 (31.37)
        2:31.38 (31.37)     3:02.83 (31.45)     3:34.33 (31.50)     4:06.33 (32.00)
        4:38.09 (31.76)     5:09.62 (31.53)     5:40.57 (30.95)     6:12.30 (31.73)
        6:43.80 (31.50)     7:15.84 (32.04)     7:47.69 (31.85)     8:19.53 (31.84)
        8:51.63 (32.10)     9:23.44 (31.81)     9:55.24 (31.80)    10:25.75 (30.51)
  8 Roberts, Vivian G         13 TWST-GU             10:44.24   10:26.02  
                  28.22       58.49 (30.27)     1:29.53 (31.04)     2:00.96 (31.43)
        2:32.14 (31.18)     3:03.66 (31.52)     3:35.24 (31.58)     4:06.75 (31.51)
        4:38.45 (31.70)     5:09.91 (31.46)     5:41.25 (31.34)     6:12.68 (31.43)
        6:44.44 (31.76)     7:16.05 (31.61)     7:48.09 (32.04)     8:19.84 (31.75)
        8:51.60 (31.76)     9:23.66 (32.06)     9:55.18 (31.52)    10:26.02 (30.84)
  9 Welborn, Madeline O       14 FCST-GU             10:35.02   10:26.33  
                  27.42       57.95 (30.53)     1:28.84 (30.89)     2:00.17 (31.33)
        2:30.25 (30.08)     3:01.08 (30.83)     3:32.31 (31.23)     4:03.62 (31.31)
        4:35.28 (31.66)     5:06.67 (31.39)     5:38.42 (31.75)     6:10.63 (32.21)
        6:42.54 (31.91)     7:14.55 (32.01)     7:46.97 (32.42)     8:19.30 (32.33)
        8:51.47 (32.17)     9:23.40 (31.93)     9:55.22 (31.82)    10:26.33 (31.11)
 10 Carroll, Abigail E        13 RACE-NT             18:01.50   10:31.76  
                  27.66       58.12 (30.46)     1:29.30 (31.18)     2:00.95 (31.65)
        2:33.10 (32.15)     3:04.97 (31.87)     3:37.16 (32.19)     4:09.31 (32.15)
        4:41.08 (31.77)     5:13.13 (32.05)     5:44.97 (31.84)     6:16.86 (31.89)
        6:49.20 (32.34)     7:20.70 (31.50)     7:52.92 (32.22)     8:25.50 (32.58)
        8:57.35 (31.85)     9:29.35 (32.00)    10:01.24 (31.89)    10:31.76 (30.52)
 11 Vindiola, Madeline E      14 PACK-GU             10:43.73   10:32.20  
                  28.76     1:00.30 (31.54)     1:32.27 (31.97)     2:04.03 (31.76)
        2:36.16 (32.13)     3:08.44 (32.28)     3:40.63 (32.19)     4:12.78 (32.15)
        4:44.89 (32.11)     5:16.84 (31.95)     5:48.29 (31.45)     6:19.85 (31.56)
        6:51.58 (31.73)     7:23.38 (31.80)     7:55.26 (31.88)     8:26.89 (31.63)
        8:58.47 (31.58)     9:30.56 (32.09)    10:01.88 (31.32)    10:32.20 (30.32)
 12 Reddin, Joelle C          14 TFA-NT              10:25.13   10:34.27  
                  28.04       58.05 (30.01)     1:28.80 (30.75)     1:59.53 (30.73)
        2:30.62 (31.09)     3:01.99 (31.37)     3:33.85 (31.86)     4:05.76 (31.91)
        4:37.55 (31.79)     5:10.08 (32.53)     5:41.94 (31.86)     6:14.57 (32.63)
        6:46.88 (32.31)     7:18.89 (32.01)     7:51.66 (32.77)     8:24.10 (32.44)
        8:56.25 (32.15)     9:29.47 (33.22)    10:02.22 (32.75)    10:34.27 (32.05)
 13 Ruthven, Milla M          13 TXLA-ST             10:44.60   10:35.26  
                  27.83       58.85 (31.02)     1:30.68 (31.83)     2:02.56 (31.88)
        2:34.90 (32.34)     3:06.66 (31.76)     3:38.58 (31.92)     4:10.43 (31.85)
        4:42.33 (31.90)     5:14.34 (32.01)     5:46.56 (32.22)     6:18.37 (31.81)
        6:50.57 (32.20)     7:22.80 (32.23)     7:54.92 (32.12)     8:27.02 (32.10)
        8:59.29 (32.27)     9:31.44 (32.15)    10:03.90 (32.46)    10:35.26 (31.36)
 14 Bruner, Evelyn G          14 AAAA-ST              9:37.84L  10:35.31  
                  27.92       58.41 (30.49)     1:29.78 (31.37)     2:01.29 (31.51)
        2:33.20 (31.91)     3:05.17 (31.97)     3:37.11 (31.94)     4:09.19 (32.08)
        4:41.42 (32.23)     5:14.14 (32.72)     5:46.67 (32.53)     6:19.44 (32.77)
        6:51.85 (32.41)     7:23.82 (31.97)     7:56.28 (32.46)     8:28.38 (32.10)
        9:00.15 (31.77)     9:32.40 (32.25)    10:04.19 (31.79)    10:35.31 (31.12)
 15 Black, Laci L             13 RACE-NT             10:37.16   10:37.54  
                  28.30       59.28 (30.98)     1:31.10 (31.82)     2:03.16 (32.06)
        2:35.52 (32.36)     3:07.89 (32.37)     3:40.29 (32.40)     4:12.46 (32.17)
        4:44.93 (32.47)     5:17.13 (32.20)     5:49.37 (32.24)     6:21.37 (32.00)
        6:53.58 (32.21)     7:25.83 (32.25)     7:58.07 (32.24)     8:30.22 (32.15)
        9:02.42 (32.20)     9:34.48 (32.06)    10:06.33 (31.85)    10:37.54 (31.21)
 16 Jancosko, Emily A         14 LAC-NT              10:45.37   10:42.37  
                  28.81       59.91 (31.10)     1:31.76 (31.85)     2:04.10 (32.34)
        2:36.55 (32.45)     3:08.91 (32.36)     3:41.55 (32.64)     4:14.10 (32.55)
        4:46.71 (32.61)     5:19.30 (32.59)     5:51.92 (32.62)     6:24.58 (32.66)
        6:57.00 (32.42)     7:29.65 (32.65)     8:02.18 (32.53)     8:34.60 (32.42)
        9:06.79 (32.19)     9:39.17 (32.38)    10:11.01 (31.84)    10:42.37 (31.36)
 17 Grafmiller, Madison R     14 ESA-GU              10:42.96   10:42.41  
                  28.32       59.96 (31.64)     1:32.35 (32.39)     2:04.69 (32.34)
        2:37.37 (32.68)     3:09.78 (32.41)     3:42.07 (32.29)     4:14.04 (31.97)
        4:46.30 (32.26)     5:18.81 (32.51)     5:51.53 (32.72)     6:23.78 (32.25)
        6:56.36 (32.58)     7:28.96 (32.60)     8:01.98 (33.02)     8:34.93 (32.95)
        9:07.62 (32.69)     9:40.12 (32.50)    10:12.28 (32.16)    10:42.41 (30.13)
 18 King, Kaylyn L            13 LAC-NT              18:10.27   10:43.87  
                  28.84       59.98 (31.14)     1:31.59 (31.61)     2:03.36 (31.77)
        2:35.35 (31.99)     3:07.71 (32.36)     3:39.98 (32.27)     4:12.48 (32.50)
        4:45.06 (32.58)     5:17.67 (32.61)     5:50.77 (33.10)     6:23.60 (32.83)
        6:56.32 (32.72)     7:29.05 (32.73)     8:01.77 (32.72)     8:34.61 (32.84)
        9:07.57 (32.96)     9:40.09 (32.52)    10:12.49 (32.40)    10:43.87 (31.38)
 19 Vega, Emma N              14 LAC-NT              10:43.36   10:48.82  
                  28.56       59.50 (30.94)     1:31.26 (31.76)     2:03.40 (32.14)
        2:35.96 (32.56)     3:08.58 (32.62)     3:41.56 (32.98)     4:14.33 (32.77)
        4:47.16 (32.83)     5:20.04 (32.88)     5:53.06 (33.02)     6:26.17 (33.11)
        6:59.01 (32.84)     7:32.39 (33.38)     8:05.60 (33.21)     8:38.76 (33.16)
        9:11.75 (32.99)     9:44.28 (32.53)    10:17.06 (32.78)    10:48.82 (31.76)
 20 Kollatschny, Hannah E     13 TWST-GU             18:03.22   10:49.01  
                  29.40     1:00.94 (31.54)     1:33.48 (32.54)     2:06.10 (32.62)
        2:38.95 (32.85)     3:11.76 (32.81)     3:45.00 (33.24)     4:17.80 (32.80)
        4:50.29 (32.49)     5:23.12 (32.83)     5:55.35 (32.23)     6:27.61 (32.26)
        7:00.35 (32.74)     7:32.56 (32.21)     8:05.34 (32.78)     8:38.17 (32.83)
        9:11.58 (33.41)     9:44.08 (32.50)    10:17.06 (32.98)    10:49.01 (31.95)
 21 Simpson, Rebecca K        13 RACE-NT             10:29.77   10:50.95  
                  28.32       59.00 (30.68)     1:29.61 (30.61)     2:01.02 (31.41)
        2:32.63 (31.61)     3:04.49 (31.86)     3:36.56 (32.07)     4:09.32 (32.76)
        4:42.28 (32.96)     5:15.31 (33.03)     5:48.69 (33.38)     6:21.79 (33.10)
        6:54.98 (33.19)     7:28.75 (33.77)     8:02.45 (33.70)     8:36.24 (33.79)
        9:09.99 (33.75)     9:44.24 (34.25)    10:18.06 (33.82)    10:50.95 (32.89)
 22 Gordon, Mary-ashlynne G   13 CATS-GU             17:59.30   10:53.57  
                  28.68       59.91 (31.23)     1:31.73 (31.82)     2:04.48 (32.75)
        2:37.13 (32.65)     3:09.84 (32.71)     3:42.64 (32.80)     4:15.84 (33.20)
        4:48.79 (32.95)     5:22.17 (33.38)     5:55.62 (33.45)     6:28.95 (33.33)
        7:02.70 (33.75)     7:36.12 (33.42)     8:09.34 (33.22)     8:42.89 (33.55)
        9:16.28 (33.39)     9:49.67 (33.39)    10:22.63 (32.96)    10:53.57 (30.94)
 23 Finder, Maci I            13 LAC-NT              18:01.48   10:59.42  
                  29.17     1:00.51 (31.34)     1:32.42 (31.91)     2:04.82 (32.40)
        2:37.17 (32.35)     3:09.67 (32.50)     3:42.41 (32.74)     4:15.08 (32.67)
        4:47.96 (32.88)     5:21.06 (33.10)     5:54.35 (33.29)     6:28.00 (33.65)
        7:01.53 (33.53)     7:35.25 (33.72)     8:09.15 (33.90)     8:43.69 (34.54)
        9:18.10 (34.41)     9:52.50 (34.40)    10:26.16 (33.66)    10:59.42 (33.26)
 -- Fults, Courtney L         14 MAC-GU              10:37.20         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vetkoetter, Clare M       13 TFA-NT              17:54.97   17:11.78  
                  27.72       57.46 (29.74)     1:27.91 (30.45)     1:58.80 (30.89)
        2:29.75 (30.95)     3:00.57 (30.82)     3:31.57 (31.00)     4:02.81 (31.24)
        4:34.26 (31.45)     5:05.77 (31.51)     5:36.96 (31.19)     6:08.34 (31.38)
        6:39.80 (31.46)     7:10.99 (31.19)     7:42.69 (31.70)     8:14.35 (31.66)
        8:45.70 (31.35)     9:17.39 (31.69)     9:49.19 (31.80)    10:20.83 (31.64)
       10:52.60 (31.77)    11:24.41 (31.81)    11:55.93 (31.52)    12:28.16 (32.23)
       12:59.82 (31.66)    13:31.54 (31.72)    14:03.50 (31.96)    14:35.35 (31.85)
       15:07.05 (31.70)    15:38.72 (31.67)    16:10.24 (31.52)    16:41.47 (31.23)
       17:11.78 (30.31)
  2 Simpson, Rebecca K        13 RACE-NT             17:34.11   17:16.79  
                  28.78       59.59 (30.81)     1:31.52 (31.93)     2:02.87 (31.35)
        2:34.37 (31.50)     3:05.71 (31.34)     3:36.97 (31.26)     4:08.32 (31.35)
        4:39.53 (31.21)     5:11.18 (31.65)     5:42.34 (31.16)     6:13.56 (31.22)
        6:44.87 (31.31)     7:16.58 (31.71)     7:48.31 (31.73)     8:19.70 (31.39)
        8:50.75 (31.05)     9:22.17 (31.42)     9:53.99 (31.82)    10:25.12 (31.13)
       10:56.43 (31.31)    11:28.30 (31.87)    12:00.18 (31.88)    12:32.24 (32.06)
       13:04.04 (31.80)    13:35.85 (31.81)    14:07.39 (31.54)    14:38.96 (31.57)
       15:10.72 (31.76)    15:42.77 (32.05)    16:14.58 (31.81)    16:46.18 (31.60)
       17:16.79 (30.61)
  3 Black, Laci L             13 RACE-NT             17:38.97   17:27.35  
                  29.03     1:01.07 (32.04)     1:32.95 (31.88)     2:05.57 (32.62)
        2:37.99 (32.42)     3:10.06 (32.07)     3:41.88 (31.82)     4:14.27 (32.39)
        4:46.65 (32.38)     5:18.96 (32.31)     5:51.15 (32.19)     6:23.23 (32.08)
        6:55.20 (31.97)     7:26.62 (31.42)     7:58.39 (31.77)     8:30.09 (31.70)
        9:01.66 (31.57)     9:33.31 (31.65)    10:05.03 (31.72)    10:36.60 (31.57)
       11:08.14 (31.54)    11:39.57 (31.43)    12:11.36 (31.79)    12:43.19 (31.83)
       13:15.17 (31.98)    13:47.03 (31.86)    14:18.94 (31.91)    14:50.86 (31.92)
       15:22.79 (31.93)    15:54.64 (31.85)    16:26.17 (31.53)    16:57.52 (31.35)
       17:27.35 (29.83)
  4 Shelburne, Catherine P    14 RICE-GU             17:45.86   17:27.66  
                  29.10       59.84 (30.74)     1:31.38 (31.54)     2:02.93 (31.55)
        2:34.93 (32.00)     3:06.92 (31.99)     3:39.00 (32.08)     4:11.31 (32.31)
        4:43.63 (32.32)     5:16.10 (32.47)     5:48.26 (32.16)     6:20.34 (32.08)
        6:52.34 (32.00)     7:24.38 (32.04)     7:56.40 (32.02)     8:28.44 (32.04)
        9:00.36 (31.92)     9:32.12 (31.76)    10:04.14 (32.02)    10:35.96 (31.82)
       11:07.83 (31.87)    11:39.94 (32.11)    12:12.14 (32.20)    12:44.18 (32.04)
       13:16.34 (32.16)    13:48.31 (31.97)    14:20.48 (32.17)    14:52.63 (32.15)
       15:24.58 (31.95)    15:56.17 (31.59)    16:27.56 (31.39)    16:59.01 (31.45)
       17:27.66 (28.65)
  5 Roberts, Vivian G         13 TWST-GU             17:45.66   17:31.10  
                  28.32       58.65 (30.33)     1:29.83 (31.18)     2:00.66 (30.83)
        2:30.96 (30.30)     3:02.00 (31.04)     3:33.25 (31.25)     4:04.28 (31.03)
        4:35.39 (31.11)     5:06.83 (31.44)     5:38.00 (31.17)     6:09.68 (31.68)
        6:42.29 (32.61)     7:15.14 (32.85)     7:47.06 (31.92)     8:19.62 (32.56)
        8:52.34 (32.72)     9:24.95 (32.61)     9:57.48 (32.53)    10:30.29 (32.81)
       11:03.04 (32.75)    11:35.90 (32.86)    12:08.24 (32.34)    12:40.80 (32.56)
       13:13.07 (32.27)    13:45.18 (32.11)    14:18.01 (32.83)    14:50.64 (32.63)
       15:23.26 (32.62)    15:56.15 (32.89)    16:28.42 (32.27)    17:00.31 (31.89)
       17:31.10 (30.79)
  6 Moylan, Emily G           14 PACK-GU             17:31.62   17:32.42  
                  28.25       58.82 (30.57)     1:30.19 (31.37)     2:02.03 (31.84)
        2:33.81 (31.78)     3:05.68 (31.87)     3:37.65 (31.97)     4:09.41 (31.76)
        4:41.51 (32.10)     5:13.66 (32.15)     5:46.13 (32.47)     6:18.56 (32.43)
        6:51.06 (32.50)     7:22.97 (31.91)     7:54.96 (31.99)     8:26.86 (31.90)
        8:58.93 (32.07)     9:31.13 (32.20)    10:03.25 (32.12)    10:35.64 (32.39)
       11:08.09 (32.45)    11:40.30 (32.21)    12:12.40 (32.10)    12:44.52 (32.12)
       13:16.77 (32.25)    13:49.15 (32.38)    14:21.56 (32.41)    14:53.76 (32.20)
       15:25.85 (32.09)    15:57.95 (32.10)    16:29.90 (31.95)    17:01.63 (31.73)
       17:32.42 (30.79)
  7 Vindiola, Madeline E      14 PACK-GU             10:43.73   17:47.21  
                  29.25     1:01.04 (31.79)     1:33.87 (32.83)     2:06.82 (32.95)
        2:39.64 (32.82)     3:12.40 (32.76)     3:45.06 (32.66)     4:17.94 (32.88)
        4:50.88 (32.94)     5:24.69 (33.81)     5:57.01 (32.32)     6:29.60 (32.59)
        7:02.48 (32.88)     7:35.44 (32.96)     8:07.90 (32.46)     8:39.64 (31.74)
        9:11.70 (32.06)     9:43.83 (32.13)    10:16.06 (32.23)    10:48.24 (32.18)
       11:19.86 (31.62)    11:52.18 (32.32)    12:24.59 (32.41)    12:57.06 (32.47)
       13:29.49 (32.43)    14:02.16 (32.67)    14:34.97 (32.81)    15:07.80 (32.83)
       15:40.76 (32.96)    16:13.88 (33.12)    16:45.59 (31.71)    17:17.29 (31.70)
       17:47.21 (29.92)
  8 Carroll, Abigail E        13 RACE-NT             18:01.50   17:49.51  
                  29.14     1:00.98 (31.84)     1:33.42 (32.44)     2:06.58 (33.16)
        2:38.75 (32.17)     3:11.34 (32.59)     3:44.20 (32.86)     4:16.57 (32.37)
        4:49.27 (32.70)     5:22.25 (32.98)     5:54.88 (32.63)     6:27.73 (32.85)
        6:59.81 (32.08)     7:31.66 (31.85)     8:04.10 (32.44)     8:36.85 (32.75)
        9:09.33 (32.48)     9:41.86 (32.53)    10:14.74 (32.88)    10:47.33 (32.59)
       11:19.86 (32.53)    11:52.25 (32.39)    12:25.16 (32.91)    12:57.77 (32.61)
       13:30.30 (32.53)    14:03.19 (32.89)    14:35.62 (32.43)    15:08.10 (32.48)
       15:41.05 (32.95)    16:13.99 (32.94)    16:46.49 (32.50)    17:18.61 (32.12)
       17:49.51 (30.90)
  9 Jancosko, Emily A         14 LAC-NT              10:45.37   17:51.11  
                  29.69     1:01.54 (31.85)     1:34.30 (32.76)     2:07.19 (32.89)
        2:40.01 (32.82)     3:13.02 (33.01)     3:46.10 (33.08)     4:19.01 (32.91)
        4:51.92 (32.91)     5:24.80 (32.88)     5:57.55 (32.75)     6:30.01 (32.46)
        7:02.75 (32.74)     7:35.35 (32.60)     8:07.97 (32.62)     8:40.58 (32.61)
        9:13.16 (32.58)     9:45.88 (32.72)    10:18.47 (32.59)    10:50.94 (32.47)
       11:23.62 (32.68)    11:56.18 (32.56)    12:28.73 (32.55)    13:01.27 (32.54)
       13:33.68 (32.41)    14:06.31 (32.63)    14:38.83 (32.52)    15:11.39 (32.56)
       15:43.89 (32.50)    16:16.05 (32.16)    16:48.21 (32.16)    17:20.04 (31.83)
       17:51.11 (31.07)
 10 Conrad, Kylee A           13 RACE-NT             18:07.64   17:52.78  
                  28.94     1:00.60 (31.66)     1:33.11 (32.51)     2:05.54 (32.43)
        2:37.90 (32.36)     3:10.38 (32.48)     3:42.91 (32.53)     4:15.57 (32.66)
        4:48.21 (32.64)     5:20.88 (32.67)     5:53.70 (32.82)     6:26.47 (32.77)
        6:58.99 (32.52)     7:31.47 (32.48)     8:04.08 (32.61)     8:36.76 (32.68)
        9:09.47 (32.71)     9:42.11 (32.64)    10:14.69 (32.58)    10:47.25 (32.56)
       11:19.72 (32.47)    11:52.36 (32.64)    12:25.13 (32.77)    12:57.99 (32.86)
       13:30.46 (32.47)    14:03.33 (32.87)    14:36.25 (32.92)    15:09.10 (32.85)
       15:42.08 (32.98)    16:15.54 (33.46)    16:48.25 (32.71)    17:20.42 (32.17)
       17:52.78 (32.36)
 11 Fults, Courtney L         14 MAC-GU              17:48.54   17:54.76  
                  29.55     1:01.35 (31.80)     1:33.32 (31.97)     2:05.66 (32.34)
        2:37.76 (32.10)     3:10.04 (32.28)     3:42.23 (32.19)     4:14.42 (32.19)
        4:46.79 (32.37)     5:18.99 (32.20)     5:51.51 (32.52)     6:24.01 (32.50)
        6:56.32 (32.31)     7:28.87 (32.55)     8:01.23 (32.36)     8:34.00 (32.77)
        9:06.78 (32.78)     9:39.56 (32.78)    10:12.49 (32.93)    10:45.60 (33.11)
       11:18.55 (32.95)    11:51.58 (33.03)    12:24.73 (33.15)    12:57.60 (32.87)
       13:30.65 (33.05)    14:03.52 (32.87)    14:36.43 (32.91)    15:09.52 (33.09)
       15:42.59 (33.07)    16:15.83 (33.24)    16:48.80 (32.97)    17:21.95 (33.15)
       17:54.76 (32.81)
 12 Gordon, Mary-ashlynne G   13 CATS-GU             17:59.30   17:58.62  
                  29.66     1:02.06 (32.40)     1:34.56 (32.50)     2:06.81 (32.25)
        2:39.38 (32.57)     3:11.76 (32.38)     3:44.44 (32.68)     4:16.92 (32.48)
        4:49.51 (32.59)     5:22.22 (32.71)     5:55.03 (32.81)     6:27.95 (32.92)
        7:00.51 (32.56)     7:33.17 (32.66)     8:05.72 (32.55)     8:39.03 (33.31)
        9:12.01 (32.98)     9:44.74 (32.73)    10:17.89 (33.15)    10:50.76 (32.87)
       11:23.70 (32.94)    11:56.75 (33.05)    12:29.85 (33.10)    13:03.04 (33.19)
       13:36.36 (33.32)    14:09.70 (33.34)    14:42.87 (33.17)    15:16.17 (33.30)
       15:49.34 (33.17)    16:22.67 (33.33)    16:55.81 (33.14)    17:27.99 (32.18)
       17:58.62 (30.63)
 13 Ruthven, Milla M          13 TXLA-ST             18:08.28   18:01.08  
                  28.72     1:00.97 (32.25)     1:33.37 (32.40)     2:05.91 (32.54)
        2:38.41 (32.50)     3:10.96 (32.55)     3:43.58 (32.62)     4:16.14 (32.56)
        4:48.39 (32.25)     5:20.77 (32.38)     5:53.37 (32.60)     6:25.80 (32.43)
        6:58.60 (32.80)     7:31.56 (32.96)     8:04.21 (32.65)     8:36.73 (32.52)
        9:09.63 (32.90)     9:42.45 (32.82)    10:15.58 (33.13)    10:48.33 (32.75)
       11:21.62 (33.29)    11:54.83 (33.21)    12:27.99 (33.16)    13:01.50 (33.51)
       13:34.88 (33.38)    14:08.38 (33.50)    14:41.82 (33.44)    15:15.20 (33.38)
       15:48.59 (33.39)    16:22.43 (33.84)    16:55.81 (33.38)    17:29.16 (33.35)
       18:01.08 (31.92)
 14 King, Kaylyn L            13 LAC-NT              18:10.27   18:02.43  
                  29.24     1:00.68 (31.44)     1:33.00 (32.32)     2:05.31 (32.31)
        2:37.91 (32.60)     3:10.54 (32.63)     3:43.23 (32.69)     4:15.97 (32.74)
        4:48.64 (32.67)     5:21.37 (32.73)     5:53.86 (32.49)     6:26.74 (32.88)
        6:59.65 (32.91)     7:32.47 (32.82)     8:05.38 (32.91)     8:38.55 (33.17)
        9:11.70 (33.15)     9:44.92 (33.22)    10:18.07 (33.15)    10:51.28 (33.21)
       11:24.49 (33.21)    11:57.73 (33.24)    12:30.97 (33.24)    13:04.33 (33.36)
       13:37.79 (33.46)    14:11.27 (33.48)    14:44.51 (33.24)    15:17.74 (33.23)
       15:51.14 (33.40)    16:24.55 (33.41)    16:57.46 (32.91)    17:30.54 (33.08)
       18:02.43 (31.89)
 15 Grafmiller, Madison R     14 ESA-GU              10:42.96   18:02.94  
                  28.44     1:00.52 (32.08)     1:33.36 (32.84)     2:06.00 (32.64)
        2:38.74 (32.74)     3:11.75 (33.01)     3:44.43 (32.68)     4:17.45 (33.02)
        4:50.27 (32.82)     5:23.12 (32.85)     5:55.84 (32.72)     6:28.45 (32.61)
        7:01.48 (33.03)     7:34.52 (33.04)     8:07.16 (32.64)     8:39.77 (32.61)
        9:12.69 (32.92)     9:45.77 (33.08)    10:18.85 (33.08)    10:51.89 (33.04)
       11:25.14 (33.25)    11:58.73 (33.59)    12:31.78 (33.05)    13:05.38 (33.60)
       13:39.33 (33.95)    14:12.85 (33.52)    14:46.49 (33.64)    15:19.81 (33.32)
       15:53.18 (33.37)    16:26.45 (33.27)    16:59.39 (32.94)    17:32.26 (32.87)
       18:02.94 (30.68)
 16 Finder, Maci I            13 LAC-NT              18:01.48   18:05.60  
                  30.88     1:03.62 (32.74)     1:36.67 (33.05)     2:09.62 (32.95)
        2:42.37 (32.75)     3:15.20 (32.83)     3:47.94 (32.74)     4:20.94 (33.00)
        4:53.86 (32.92)     5:26.70 (32.84)     5:59.57 (32.87)     6:32.11 (32.54)
        7:04.76 (32.65)     7:37.34 (32.58)     8:10.47 (33.13)     8:43.60 (33.13)
        9:16.51 (32.91)     9:49.44 (32.93)    10:22.84 (33.40)    10:55.98 (33.14)
       11:28.91 (32.93)    12:02.10 (33.19)    12:34.98 (32.88)    13:08.36 (33.38)
       13:41.53 (33.17)    14:14.67 (33.14)    14:47.83 (33.16)    15:21.29 (33.46)
       15:54.67 (33.38)    16:27.71 (33.04)    17:00.73 (33.02)    17:33.71 (32.98)
       18:05.60 (31.89)
 17 Vega, Emma N              14 LAC-NT              10:43.36   18:15.26  
                  28.79     1:00.81 (32.02)     1:33.37 (32.56)     2:06.38 (33.01)
        2:39.43 (33.05)     3:12.66 (33.23)     3:45.95 (33.29)     4:19.25 (33.30)
        4:52.41 (33.16)     5:25.77 (33.36)     5:59.34 (33.57)     6:32.89 (33.55)
        7:06.42 (33.53)     7:40.13 (33.71)     8:13.54 (33.41)     8:46.83 (33.29)
        9:20.41 (33.58)     9:54.04 (33.63)    10:27.75 (33.71)    11:01.29 (33.54)
       11:34.80 (33.51)    12:08.33 (33.53)    12:41.92 (33.59)    13:15.57 (33.65)
       13:49.20 (33.63)    14:22.68 (33.48)    14:56.23 (33.55)    15:30.06 (33.83)
       16:03.72 (33.66)    16:37.67 (33.95)    17:11.11 (33.44)    17:44.29 (33.18)
       18:15.26 (30.97)
 18 Kollatschny, Hannah E     13 TWST-GU             18:03.22   18:16.90  
                  29.59     1:02.31 (32.72)     1:35.86 (33.55)     2:09.57 (33.71)
        2:42.92 (33.35)     3:16.10 (33.18)     3:49.36 (33.26)     4:22.52 (33.16)
        4:56.24 (33.72)     5:29.92 (33.68)     6:03.00 (33.08)     6:36.52 (33.52)
        7:10.11 (33.59)     7:43.74 (33.63)     8:16.68 (32.94)     8:49.83 (33.15)
        9:22.98 (33.15)     9:56.13 (33.15)    10:29.31 (33.18)    11:02.11 (32.80)
       11:35.72 (33.61)    12:09.56 (33.84)    12:43.27 (33.71)    13:16.78 (33.51)
       13:50.63 (33.85)    14:24.77 (34.14)    14:58.30 (33.53)    15:32.25 (33.95)
       16:05.55 (33.30)    16:37.94 (32.39)    17:11.54 (33.60)    17:44.81 (33.27)
       18:16.90 (32.09)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sticklen, Emma C          14 KATY-GU                56.51      56.31  
                  27.14       56.31 (29.17)                                        
  2 Schield, Morgan C         14 WAVE-ST                57.35      57.19  
                  27.69       57.19 (29.50)                                        
  3 Lenihan, Emily M          14 TFA-NT                 58.36      57.39  
                  28.08       57.39 (29.31)                                        
  4 Bagnal, Shannon G         13 NTRO-ST                57.79      57.66  
                  28.03       57.66 (29.63)                                        
  5 Hay, Norah G              14 FCST-GU                58.00      57.97  
                  28.82       57.97 (29.15)                                        
  6 Mabry, Margaret K         13 LAC-NT                 58.10      58.07  
                  28.31       58.07 (29.76)                                        
  7 Welborn, Madeline O       14 FCST-GU                58.23      58.64  
                  29.15       58.64 (29.49)                                        
  8 Tran, Trinity N           14 KATY-GU                58.38      59.25  
                  28.63       59.25 (30.62)                                        
B - Final
  9 Clark, Emma L             14 DADS-GU                58.51      58.14  
                  28.51       58.14 (29.63)                                        
 10 Murphy, Megan A           14 TWST-GU                58.52      58.24  
                  28.44       58.24 (29.80)                                        
 11 Herceg, Ana               13 NTRO-ST                58.90      58.53  
                  28.92       58.53 (29.61)                                        
 12 Venghaus, Emma K          14 DADS-GU                59.12      58.73  
                  29.01       58.73 (29.72)                                        
 13 Simonds, Rachel L         14 TXLA-ST                58.64      58.92  
                  28.43       58.92 (30.49)                                        
 14 Garrison, Sophia J        14 HEAT-ST                58.46      59.15  
                  28.26       59.15 (30.89)                                        
 15 Carroll, Abigail E        13 RACE-NT                59.30      59.46  
                  28.85       59.46 (30.61)                                        
 16 Green, Alexia A           14 ESA-GU                 58.83      59.58  
                  29.09       59.58 (30.49)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gullette, Morgan K        14 LAC-NT               1:06.71    1:02.67  
                  30.60     1:02.67 (32.07)                                        
  2 Wilder, Bryanna R         14 DM-NT                     NT    1:03.63  
  3 Guthrie, Julia K          13 MAC-GU               1:03.01    1:06.19  
                  31.86     1:06.19 (34.33)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sticklen, Emma C          14 KATY-GU                59.76      56.51  
                  27.48       56.51 (29.03)                                        
  2 Schield, Morgan C         14 WAVE-ST                57.15      57.35  
                  27.67       57.35 (29.68)                                        
  3 Bagnal, Shannon G         13 NTRO-ST                58.01      57.79  
                  28.48       57.79 (29.31)                                        
  4 Hay, Norah G              14 FCST-GU                57.67      58.00  
                  28.74       58.00 (29.26)                                        
  5 Mabry, Margaret K         13 LAC-NT                 58.66      58.10  
                  28.49       58.10 (29.61)                                        
  6 Welborn, Madeline O       14 FCST-GU              1:00.12      58.23  
                  28.82       58.23 (29.41)                                        
  7 Lenihan, Emily M          14 TFA-NT                 56.97      58.36  
                  28.27       58.36 (30.09)                                        
  8 Tran, Trinity N           14 KATY-GU                58.40      58.38  
                  28.07       58.38 (30.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garrison, Sophia J        14 HEAT-ST                58.47      58.46  
                  28.17       58.46 (30.29)                                        
 10 Clark, Emma L             14 DADS-GU                58.06      58.51  
                  28.79       58.51 (29.72)                                        
 11 Murphy, Megan A           14 TWST-GU                58.91      58.52  
                  28.50       58.52 (30.02)                                        
 12 Simonds, Rachel L         14 TXLA-ST                59.68      58.64  
                  28.49       58.64 (30.15)                                        
 13 Green, Alexia A           14 ESA-GU               1:01.06      58.83  
                  28.73       58.83 (30.10)                                        
 14 Herceg, Ana               13 NTRO-ST                57.25      58.90  
                  28.64       58.90 (30.26)                                        
 15 Venghaus, Emma K          14 DADS-GU              1:00.99      59.12  
                  29.34       59.12 (29.78)                                        
 16 Carroll, Abigail E        13 RACE-NT                59.95      59.30  
                  28.93       59.30 (30.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jaco, Reagan L            13 SSAN-GU              1:00.06      59.41  
                  28.99       59.41 (30.42)                                        
 18 Shanks, Cory A            13 SSS-GU                 59.53      59.44  
                  29.02       59.44 (30.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ahrens, Abigail G         14 BTA-GU                 59.53      59.53  
                  29.11       59.53 (30.42)                                        
 20 Foote, Lila A             13 SASA-ST                59.41      59.55  
                  29.02       59.55 (30.53)                                        
 21 Szklaruk-Traipe, Sarah B  14 SHRK-GU                59.28      59.72  
                  29.12       59.72 (30.60)                                        
 22 Yin, Karen                14 NTRO-ST                58.83      59.75  
                  29.24       59.75 (30.51)                                        
 23 King, Kaylyn L            13 LAC-NT               1:00.61      59.85  
                  29.55       59.85 (30.30)                                        
 24 Halm, Elisabeth A         14 ASC-ST                 59.52    1:00.15  
                  29.05     1:00.15 (31.10)                                        
 25 Owens, Kaitlyn M          14 HUNT-GU              1:00.19    1:00.22  
                  28.75     1:00.22 (31.47)                                        
 26 Cates, Tyler K            14 ATAC-ST                59.62    1:00.38  
                  29.30     1:00.38 (31.08)                                        
 27 Landrum, Kalie B          13 LAC-NT               1:00.81    1:00.42  
                  29.87     1:00.42 (30.55)                                        
 28 Rollinson, Keely C        14 FCST-GU                59.70    1:00.49  
                  29.76     1:00.49 (30.73)                                        
 29 Vindiola, Madeline E      14 PACK-GU              1:00.53    1:00.62  
                  29.80     1:00.62 (30.82)                                        
 30 Cicerelli, Amelia C       14 LAC-NT               1:00.86    1:00.69  
                  29.29     1:00.69 (31.40)                                        
 31 Brown, Meredith E         13 FCST-GU                59.91    1:00.70  
                  29.19     1:00.70 (31.51)                                        
 32 Castro, Calissa M         14 LAC-NT               1:00.38    1:00.71  
                  29.75     1:00.71 (30.96)                                        
 33 Cone, Sophia A            13 DADS-GU                59.80    1:00.73  
                  29.12     1:00.73 (31.61)                                        
 34 Moylan, Emily G           14 PACK-GU              1:00.82    1:00.92  
                  30.00     1:00.92 (30.92)                                        
 35 Lopez, Julianna M         14 TWST-GU              1:00.33    1:01.03  
                  29.91     1:01.03 (31.12)                                        
 36 Conrad, Kylee A           13 RACE-NT              1:00.63    1:01.11  
                  29.76     1:01.11 (31.35)                                        
 37 Engel, Jessica E          13 WAVE-ST              1:00.28    1:01.18  
                  30.24     1:01.18 (30.94)                                        
 38 Lax, Arianna E            13 ASC-ST               1:00.40    1:01.21  
                  29.71     1:01.21 (31.50)                                        
 39 Yin, Jiayue               13 COPS-NT              1:00.45    1:01.22  
                  29.54     1:01.22 (31.68)                                        
 40 Cormack, Corbyn G         14 NTN-NT               1:00.46    1:01.35  
                  30.13     1:01.35 (31.22)                                        
 41 Lin, Abby E               14 TFA-NT               1:00.44    1:01.36  
                  29.68     1:01.36 (31.68)                                        
 42 Ohlhauser, Keely R        14 LAC-NT               1:01.07    1:01.57  
                  30.00     1:01.57 (31.57)                                        
 43 Francis, Riley J          13 NTN-NT               1:00.41    1:01.72  
                  30.36     1:01.72 (31.36)                                        
 44 Brownell, Stephanie E     14 TWST-GU              1:00.45    1:02.00  
                  30.39     1:02.00 (31.61)                                        
 45 Glasgow, Isabella M       14 PEAK-GU              1:00.69    1:02.37  
                  30.08     1:02.37 (32.29)                                        
 46 Barrientos, Isabella M    13 TWST-GU              1:00.61    1:02.41  
                  30.26     1:02.41 (32.15)                                        
 46 Lu, Sarah                 13 KATY-GU              1:10.07L   1:02.41  
                  30.77     1:02.41 (31.64)                                        
 48 Beeson, Hadley C          13 ESP-NT               1:01.07    1:02.56  
                  30.51     1:02.56 (32.05)                                        
 49 Oliver, Grace C           13 RACE-NT              1:00.86    1:02.57  
                  30.25     1:02.57 (32.32)                                        
 50 Sligh, Caitlyn C          14 CFSC-GU              1:01.05    1:03.01  
                  30.63     1:03.01 (32.38)                                        
 51 Reagler, Pearl C          13 DADS-GU              1:10.06L   1:03.38  
                  30.85     1:03.38 (32.53)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hay, Norah G              14 FCST-GU              2:04.49    2:02.09  
                  29.13       59.29 (30.16)     1:30.67 (31.38)     2:02.09 (31.42)
  2 Bagnal, Shannon G         13 NTRO-ST              2:06.01    2:03.16  
                  30.13     1:01.86 (31.73)     1:33.00 (31.14)     2:03.16 (30.16)
  3 Herceg, Ana               13 NTRO-ST              2:06.09    2:03.50  
                  29.71     1:01.34 (31.63)     1:32.93 (31.59)     2:03.50 (30.57)
  4 Clark, Emma L             14 DADS-GU              2:05.67    2:04.21  
                  29.29     1:00.37 (31.08)     1:32.57 (32.20)     2:04.21 (31.64)
  5 Ahrens, Abigail G         14 BTA-GU               2:03.54    2:04.83  
                  28.93     1:00.15 (31.22)     1:32.56 (32.41)     2:04.83 (32.27)
  6 Schield, Morgan C         14 WAVE-ST              2:07.71    2:05.60  
                  28.49       59.07 (30.58)     1:31.77 (32.70)     2:05.60 (33.83)
  7 Halm, Elisabeth A         14 ASC-ST               2:06.02    2:05.71  
                  28.78     1:00.37 (31.59)     1:33.19 (32.82)     2:05.71 (32.52)
  8 Carroll, Abigail E        13 RACE-NT              2:06.13    2:07.42  
                  29.30     1:01.48 (32.18)     1:34.58 (33.10)     2:07.42 (32.84)
B - Final
  9 Lopez, Julianna M         14 TWST-GU              2:08.20    2:05.66  
                  30.13     1:01.42 (31.29)     1:33.54 (32.12)     2:05.66 (32.12)
 10 Welborn, Madeline O       14 FCST-GU              2:08.74    2:06.33  
                  29.47     1:01.68 (32.21)     1:34.25 (32.57)     2:06.33 (32.08)
 11 Yin, Karen                14 NTRO-ST              2:08.79    2:06.72  
                  29.72     1:01.42 (31.70)     1:34.34 (32.92)     2:06.72 (32.38)
 12 Castro, Calissa M         14 LAC-NT               2:07.77    2:07.37  
                  30.10     1:02.36 (32.26)     1:34.98 (32.62)     2:07.37 (32.39)
 13 Venghaus, Emma K          14 DADS-GU              2:08.35    2:07.97  
                  30.89     1:03.63 (32.74)     1:36.09 (32.46)     2:07.97 (31.88)
 14 King, Kaylyn L            13 LAC-NT               2:08.59    2:09.32  
                  30.74     1:03.24 (32.50)     1:36.36 (33.12)     2:09.32 (32.96)
 15 Tran, Trinity N           14 KATY-GU              2:08.71    2:11.15  
                  30.27     1:03.62 (33.35)     1:37.20 (33.58)     2:11.15 (33.95)
 16 Bruner, Evelyn G          14 AAAA-ST              2:09.34    2:11.71  
                  31.21     1:04.57 (33.36)     1:38.36 (33.79)     2:11.71 (33.35)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ahrens, Abigail G         14 BTA-GU               2:06.04    2:03.54  
                  29.40     1:00.32 (30.92)     1:31.88 (31.56)     2:03.54 (31.66)
  2 Hay, Norah G              14 FCST-GU              2:03.50    2:04.49  
                  29.91     1:01.10 (31.19)     1:32.99 (31.89)     2:04.49 (31.50)
  3 Clark, Emma L             14 DADS-GU              2:05.76    2:05.67  
                  29.85     1:01.30 (31.45)     1:33.69 (32.39)     2:05.67 (31.98)
  4 Bagnal, Shannon G         13 NTRO-ST              2:06.69    2:06.01  
                  30.58     1:02.91 (32.33)     1:34.63 (31.72)     2:06.01 (31.38)
  5 Halm, Elisabeth A         14 ASC-ST               2:04.92    2:06.02  
                  29.25     1:01.23 (31.98)     1:33.87 (32.64)     2:06.02 (32.15)
  6 Herceg, Ana               13 NTRO-ST              2:02.84    2:06.09  
                  29.79     1:01.64 (31.85)     1:34.13 (32.49)     2:06.09 (31.96)
  7 Carroll, Abigail E        13 RACE-NT              2:07.01    2:06.13  
                  29.14     1:00.74 (31.60)     1:33.52 (32.78)     2:06.13 (32.61)
  8 Schield, Morgan C         14 WAVE-ST              2:08.36    2:07.71  
                  29.54     1:01.21 (31.67)     1:34.40 (33.19)     2:07.71 (33.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Castro, Calissa M         14 LAC-NT               2:07.75    2:07.77  
                  29.98     1:02.50 (32.52)     1:35.33 (32.83)     2:07.77 (32.44)
 10 Lopez, Julianna M         14 TWST-GU              2:07.75    2:08.20  
                  30.16     1:01.84 (31.68)     1:34.82 (32.98)     2:08.20 (33.38)
 11 Venghaus, Emma K          14 DADS-GU              2:10.20    2:08.35  
                  30.59     1:02.66 (32.07)     1:35.50 (32.84)     2:08.35 (32.85)
 12 King, Kaylyn L            13 LAC-NT               2:28.77L   2:08.59  
                  30.41                             1:35.68 ( )     2:08.59 (32.91)
 13 Tran, Trinity N           14 KATY-GU              2:09.14    2:08.71  
                  30.17     1:03.31 (33.14)     1:36.36 (33.05)     2:08.71 (32.35)
 14 Welborn, Madeline O       14 FCST-GU              2:08.06    2:08.74  
                  30.58     1:03.15 (32.57)     1:36.19 (33.04)     2:08.74 (32.55)
 15 Yin, Karen                14 NTRO-ST              2:05.74    2:08.79  
                  29.85     1:01.95 (32.10)     1:35.41 (33.46)     2:08.79 (33.38)
 16 Bruner, Evelyn G          14 AAAA-ST              2:10.43    2:09.34  
                  31.13     1:03.62 (32.49)     1:36.68 (33.06)     2:09.34 (32.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jaco, Reagan L            13 SSAN-GU              2:07.85    2:09.38  
                  30.28     1:02.47 (32.19)     1:35.79 (33.32)     2:09.38 (33.59)
 18 Shanks, Cory A            13 SSS-GU               2:10.42    2:09.61  
                  30.78     1:04.49 (33.71)     1:37.99 (33.50)     2:09.61 (31.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Green, Alexia A           14 ESA-GU               2:09.67    2:09.72  
                  29.74     1:01.48 (31.74)     1:35.13 (33.65)     2:09.72 (34.59)
 20 Brown, Meredith E         13 FCST-GU              2:11.07    2:10.06  
                  29.85     1:02.70 (32.85)     1:36.28 (33.58)     2:10.06 (33.78)
 21 Vindiola, Madeline E      14 PACK-GU              2:10.06    2:10.48  
                  31.07     1:03.86 (32.79)     1:36.99 (33.13)     2:10.48 (33.49)
 22 Reddin, Joelle C          14 TFA-NT               2:06.17    2:10.68  
                  31.12     1:03.86 (32.74)     1:36.92 (33.06)     2:10.68 (33.76)
 23 Conrad, Kylee A           13 RACE-NT              2:10.05    2:11.09  
                  30.73     1:03.02 (32.29)     1:37.00 (33.98)     2:11.09 (34.09)
 24 Szklaruk-Traipe, Sarah B  14 SHRK-GU              2:09.77    2:11.25  
                  30.27     1:02.81 (32.54)     1:36.84 (34.03)     2:11.25 (34.41)
 25 Engel, Jessica E          13 WAVE-ST              2:07.87    2:11.52  
                  30.80     1:03.64 (32.84)     1:38.14 (34.50)     2:11.52 (33.38)
 26 Simonds, Rachel L         14 TXLA-ST              2:08.71    2:11.80  
                  30.69     1:03.49 (32.80)     1:37.48 (33.99)     2:11.80 (34.32)
 27 Cone, Sophia A            13 DADS-GU              2:10.74    2:12.28  
                  30.88     1:04.30 (33.42)     1:38.75 (34.45)     2:12.28 (33.53)
 28 Cates, Tyler K            14 ATAC-ST              2:10.67    2:12.95  
                  30.90     1:04.16 (33.26)     1:38.53 (34.37)     2:12.95 (34.42)
 29 Ferguson, Jaynie G        13 TST-ST               2:11.25    2:13.02  
                  31.16     1:04.87 (33.71)     1:39.16 (34.29)     2:13.02 (33.86)
 30 Barrientos, Isabella M    13 TWST-GU              2:10.26    2:13.04  
                  30.85     1:04.07 (33.22)     1:38.49 (34.42)     2:13.04 (34.55)
 30 Gonder, Olivia R          14 MAC-GU               2:08.18    2:13.04  
                  29.97     1:02.82 (32.85)     1:37.81 (34.99)     2:13.04 (35.23)
 32 Oliver, Grace C           13 RACE-NT              2:10.50    2:13.21  
                  30.61     1:04.20 (33.59)     1:39.18 (34.98)     2:13.21 (34.03)
 33 Cormack, Corbyn G         14 NTN-NT               2:09.10    2:14.27  
                  31.53     1:05.45 (33.92)     1:39.97 (34.52)     2:14.27 (34.30)
 34 Murphy, Megan A           14 TWST-GU              2:04.75    2:14.35  
                  30.17     1:03.74 (33.57)     1:38.88 (35.14)     2:14.35 (35.47)
 35 Ohlhauser, Keely R        14 LAC-NT               2:10.15    2:14.37  
                  31.53     1:04.76 (33.23)     1:39.47 (34.71)     2:14.37 (34.90)
 36 Francis, Riley J          13 NTN-NT               2:11.15    2:14.79  
                  31.65     1:05.82 (34.17)     1:40.62 (34.80)     2:14.79 (34.17)
 37 Simpson, Rebecca K        13 RACE-NT              2:11.05    2:14.94  
                  31.04     1:04.54 (33.50)     1:39.69 (35.15)     2:14.94 (35.25)
 38 Lin, Abby E               14 TFA-NT               2:09.58    2:15.58  
                  31.97     1:06.08 (34.11)     1:41.25 (35.17)     2:15.58 (34.33)
 39 Beardmore, Ashley K       13 CFSC-GU              2:10.25    2:16.17  
                  31.48     1:04.92 (33.44)     1:40.38 (35.46)     2:16.17 (35.79)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rogillio, Sarah G         14 TXLA-ST              1:08.90    1:11.71  
                  33.57     1:11.71 (38.14)                                        
  2 Ballantyne, Emma A        14 TFA-NT               1:12.54    1:13.22  
                  34.57     1:13.22 (38.65)                                        
  3 Rogillio, Claire E        14 TXLA-ST              1:11.01    1:13.39  
                  34.83     1:13.39 (38.56)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garrison, Sophia J        14 HEAT-ST              1:04.74    1:04.43  
                  30.16     1:04.43 (34.27)                                        
  2 Gonder, Olivia R          14 MAC-GU               1:06.48    1:05.62  
                  30.86     1:05.62 (34.76)                                        
  3 Evans, Amy L              14 DADS-GU              1:06.93    1:05.64  
                  31.23     1:05.64 (34.41)                                        
  4 Jannasch, Jadyn L         14 TFA-NT               1:06.79    1:05.95  
                  31.28     1:05.95 (34.67)                                        
  5 Watson, Jenna N           14 LAC-NT               1:06.19    1:06.40  
                  31.27     1:06.40 (35.13)                                        
  6 Cormack, Corbyn G         14 NTN-NT               1:06.18    1:06.63  
                  31.59     1:06.63 (35.04)                                        
  7 Alvarez, Abbie I          13 KATY-GU              1:07.34    1:07.28  
                  31.78     1:07.28 (35.50)                                        
  8 Wozniak, Julia            13 LAC-NT               1:06.91    1:07.38  
                  31.77     1:07.38 (35.61)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mims, Cianna M            13 CFSC-GU              1:07.47    1:06.81  
                  31.69     1:06.81 (35.12)                                        
 10 Gould, Serena M           14 STA-GU               1:07.98    1:06.96  
                  31.97     1:06.96 (34.99)                                        
 11 Walsh, Paige J            14 PACK-GU              1:07.84    1:07.58  
                  31.99     1:07.58 (35.59)                                        
 12 Hosch, Lindsey N          13 ESP-NT               1:07.81    1:08.14  
                  32.18     1:08.14 (35.96)                                        
 13 Ohlhauser, Keely R        14 LAC-NT               1:08.28    1:08.20  
                  32.59     1:08.20 (35.61)                                        
 14 Lacson, Lauren E          14 TWST-GU              1:08.39    1:08.41  
                  32.02     1:08.41 (36.39)                                        
 15 Burke, Emma A             13 PEAK-GU              1:08.51    1:08.84  
                  32.90     1:08.84 (35.94)                                        
 16 Smith, Kaylee A           14 KATY-GU              1:08.60    1:10.60  
                  33.13     1:10.60 (37.47)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garrison, Sophia J        14 HEAT-ST              1:04.89    1:04.74  
                  30.42     1:04.74 (34.32)                                        
  2 Cormack, Corbyn G         14 NTN-NT               1:05.60    1:06.18  
                  31.62     1:06.18 (34.56)                                        
  3 Watson, Jenna N           14 LAC-NT               1:04.38    1:06.19  
                  30.92     1:06.19 (35.27)                                        
  4 Gonder, Olivia R          14 MAC-GU               1:05.76    1:06.48  
                  31.48     1:06.48 (35.00)                                        
  5 Jannasch, Jadyn L         14 TFA-NT               1:03.12    1:06.79  
                  31.35     1:06.79 (35.44)                                        
  6 Wozniak, Julia            13 LAC-NT               1:07.77    1:06.91  
                  31.24     1:06.91 (35.67)                                        
  7 Evans, Amy L              14 DADS-GU              1:05.99    1:06.93  
                  31.89     1:06.93 (35.04)                                        
  8 Alvarez, Abbie I          13 KATY-GU              1:08.28    1:07.34  
                  31.89     1:07.34 (35.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mims, Cianna M            13 CFSC-GU              1:07.42    1:07.47  
                  31.62     1:07.47 (35.85)                                        
 10 Hosch, Lindsey N          13 ESP-NT               1:07.37    1:07.81  
                  32.13     1:07.81 (35.68)                                        
 11 Walsh, Paige J            14 PACK-GU              1:08.90    1:07.84  
                  31.99     1:07.84 (35.85)                                        
 12 Gould, Serena M           14 STA-GU               1:07.50    1:07.98  
                  32.20     1:07.98 (35.78)                                        
 13 Ohlhauser, Keely R        14 LAC-NT               1:08.89    1:08.28  
                  32.68     1:08.28 (35.60)                                        
 14 Lacson, Lauren E          14 TWST-GU              1:06.27    1:08.39  
                  32.13     1:08.39 (36.26)                                        
 15 Burke, Emma A             13 PEAK-GU              1:07.10    1:08.51  
                  32.47     1:08.51 (36.04)                                        
 16 Smith, Kaylee A           14 KATY-GU              1:08.35    1:08.60  
                  32.46     1:08.60 (36.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fleming, Anastasia E      13 NTRO-ST              1:09.73    1:08.66  
                  32.39     1:08.66 (36.27)                                        
 18 Halm, Elisabeth A         14 ASC-ST               1:09.42    1:08.75  
                  32.35     1:08.75 (36.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Beeson, Hadley C          13 ESP-NT               1:09.33    1:09.00  
                  32.60     1:09.00 (36.40)                                        
 20 Chocholek, Morgan T       14 NTN-NT               1:07.36    1:09.10  
                  33.22     1:09.10 (35.88)                                        
 21 Roberto, Julia C          14 NTRO-ST              1:07.67    1:09.20  
                  32.92     1:09.20 (36.28)                                        
 22 Jurica, Mary Catherine F  14 COOG-GU              1:08.79    1:09.38  
                  32.25     1:09.38 (37.13)                                        
 23 Surley, Abigail G         14 AGS-GU               1:06.53    1:09.45  
                  32.15     1:09.45 (37.30)                                        
 24 Alberts, Payton F         14 MTRO-NT              1:08.63    1:09.63  
                  32.69     1:09.63 (36.94)                                        
 24 Sorensen, Alyssa K        14 TWST-GU              1:08.81    1:09.63  
                  32.48     1:09.63 (37.15)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Leani R         13 ATAC-ST              1:09.43    1:09.70  
                  32.74     1:09.70 (36.96)                                        
 27 Winnier, Sarah G          14 TWST-GU              1:09.73    1:09.76  
                  33.10     1:09.76 (36.66)                                        
 28 Riederer, Muirenn F       13 TWST-GU              1:09.37    1:09.87  
                  33.13     1:09.87 (36.74)                                        
 29 Dziergowski, Jessica L    14 AAAA-ST              1:09.60    1:09.96  
                  32.89     1:09.96 (37.07)                                        
 29 Groff, Caitlyn M          13 COPS-NT              1:09.84    1:09.96  
                  33.35     1:09.96 (36.61)                                        
 29 Hembree, Ashlyn J         13 FCST-GU              1:09.30    1:09.96  
                  32.89     1:09.96 (37.07)                                        
 32 Flowers, Ella N           13 RICE-GU              1:21.07L   1:10.02  
                  33.14     1:10.02 (36.88)                                        
 33 Schaufelberger, Tailyn M  14 NTRO-ST              1:09.69    1:10.19  
                  32.89     1:10.19 (37.30)                                        
 34 Schlegel, Hanna H         14 SSS-GU               1:08.26    1:10.30  
                  32.81     1:10.30 (37.49)                                        
 34 Dodson, Ainsley E         14 RICE-GU              1:08.46    1:10.30  
                  32.37     1:10.30 (37.93)                                        
 36 Rivas, Victoria S         13 NTRO-ST              1:09.33    1:10.31  
                  33.80     1:10.31 (36.51)                                        
 37 Hood, Jenna C             13 TFA-NT               1:09.66    1:10.46  
                  33.17     1:10.46 (37.29)                                        
 38 Boone, Sara E             14 AQUA-GU              1:09.96    1:10.53  
                  33.21     1:10.53 (37.32)                                        
 39 Bartley, Morgan E         14 SASA-ST              1:08.61    1:10.60  
                  32.86     1:10.60 (37.74)                                        
 40 Tuapen, Alyssa K          13 MARS-NT              1:09.65    1:11.13  
                  33.64     1:11.13 (37.49)                                        
 41 Woll, Gabriella           14 MAC-GU               1:09.51    1:11.23  
                  33.58     1:11.23 (37.65)                                        
 42 Carlson, Jaelle S         14 FAST-NT              1:09.86    1:11.24  
                  33.40     1:11.24 (37.84)                                        
 43 Byrd, Audrey A            14 SST-GU               1:20.44L   1:11.49  
                  33.30     1:11.49 (38.19)                                        
 44 Day, Peyton J             13 COM-WT               1:09.71    1:11.56  
                  33.10     1:11.56 (38.46)                                        
 45 Lin, Erin Y               14 ASC-ST               1:21.57L   1:11.78  
                  34.02     1:11.78 (37.76)                                        
 46 Couture, Amelia M         14 KATY-GU              1:20.89L   1:11.90  
                  33.93     1:11.90 (37.97)                                        
 47 Biggs, Kailey D           14 AAAA-ST              1:09.20    1:12.05  
                  34.29     1:12.05 (37.76)                                        
 48 Walsh, Elizabeth D        13 SASA-ST              1:09.26    1:12.42  
                  35.10     1:12.42 (37.32)                                        
 49 Pilkington, Selah G       13 AGS-GU               1:10.14    1:12.47  
                  34.67     1:12.47 (37.80)                                        
 50 Ashbaugh, Taylor A        13 NTRO-ST              1:09.92    1:12.48  
                  34.01     1:12.48 (38.47)                                        
 -- Thomas, Isabella D        14 TFA-NT               1:09.87         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garrison, Sophia J        14 HEAT-ST              2:20.04    2:20.13  
                  30.57     1:05.74 (35.17)     1:43.56 (37.82)     2:20.13 (36.57)
  2 Cormack, Corbyn G         14 NTN-NT               2:25.42    2:22.36  
                  32.16     1:07.83 (35.67)     1:44.98 (37.15)     2:22.36 (37.38)
  3 Evans, Amy L              14 DADS-GU              2:25.25    2:24.50  
                  31.95     1:08.21 (36.26)     1:46.41 (38.20)     2:24.50 (38.09)
  4 Watson, Jenna N           14 LAC-NT               2:23.16    2:24.79  
                  32.30     1:08.09 (35.79)     1:46.12 (38.03)     2:24.79 (38.67)
  5 Alvarez, Abbie I          13 KATY-GU              2:27.08    2:26.12  
                  32.44     1:09.26 (36.82)     1:47.45 (38.19)     2:26.12 (38.67)
  6 Gonder, Olivia R          14 MAC-GU               2:25.48    2:27.29  
                  32.04     1:08.71 (36.67)     1:47.47 (38.76)     2:27.29 (39.82)
  7 Walsh, Paige J            14 PACK-GU              2:27.75    2:28.02  
                  33.98     1:12.02 (38.04)     1:49.55 (37.53)     2:28.02 (38.47)
  8 Biggs, Kailey D           14 AAAA-ST              2:27.01    2:29.01  
                  33.97     1:12.05 (38.08)     1:50.47 (38.42)     2:29.01 (38.54)
B - Final
  9 Wozniak, Julia            13 LAC-NT               2:29.07    2:26.02  
                  32.40     1:10.19 (37.79)     1:48.89 (38.70)     2:26.02 (37.13)
 10 Chocholek, Morgan T       14 NTN-NT               2:28.99    2:27.74  
                  33.61     1:11.05 (37.44)     1:49.28 (38.23)     2:27.74 (38.46)
 10 Groff, Caitlyn M          13 COPS-NT              2:28.07    2:27.74  
                  33.26     1:10.74 (37.48)     1:49.14 (38.40)     2:27.74 (38.60)
 12 Hosch, Lindsey N          13 ESP-NT               2:27.94    2:27.86  
                  33.34     1:10.84 (37.50)     1:49.11 (38.27)     2:27.86 (38.75)
 13 Ohlhauser, Keely R        14 LAC-NT               2:29.20    2:27.99  
                  33.78     1:11.32 (37.54)     1:49.63 (38.31)     2:27.99 (38.36)
 14 Flowers, Ella N           13 RICE-GU              2:29.63    2:29.26  
                  34.06     1:11.82 (37.76)     1:50.78 (38.96)     2:29.26 (38.48)
 15 Woll, Gabriella           14 MAC-GU               2:29.61    2:29.46  
                  33.94     1:12.38 (38.44)     1:50.35 (37.97)     2:29.46 (39.11)
 16 Burke, Emma A             13 PEAK-GU              2:29.80    2:29.79  
                  33.48     1:11.27 (37.79)     1:50.47 (39.20)     2:29.79 (39.32)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Fuhr, Avery N             13 SSAN-GU              2:38.63    2:53.29  
                  37.28     1:21.17 (43.89)     2:07.09 (45.92)     2:53.29 (46.20)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garrison, Sophia J        14 HEAT-ST              2:17.41    2:20.04  
                  30.77     1:06.03 (35.26)     1:43.10 (37.07)     2:20.04 (36.94)
  2 Watson, Jenna N           14 LAC-NT               2:26.40    2:23.16  
                  32.59     1:08.62 (36.03)     1:45.39 (36.77)     2:23.16 (37.77)
  3 Evans, Amy L              14 DADS-GU              2:22.90    2:25.25  
                  32.59     1:09.11 (36.52)     1:47.47 (38.36)     2:25.25 (37.78)
  4 Cormack, Corbyn G         14 NTN-NT               2:21.08    2:25.42  
                  32.65     1:09.23 (36.58)     1:47.29 (38.06)     2:25.42 (38.13)
  5 Gonder, Olivia R          14 MAC-GU               2:23.95    2:25.48  
                  32.36     1:09.08 (36.72)     1:47.43 (38.35)     2:25.48 (38.05)
  6 Biggs, Kailey D           14 AAAA-ST              2:27.92    2:27.01  
                  33.81     1:11.00 (37.19)     1:49.20 (38.20)     2:27.01 (37.81)
  7 Alvarez, Abbie I          13 KATY-GU              2:29.12    2:27.08  
                  33.52     1:11.15 (37.63)     1:48.98 (37.83)     2:27.08 (38.10)
  8 Walsh, Paige J            14 PACK-GU              2:28.64    2:27.75  
                  32.68     1:09.33 (36.65)     1:47.37 (38.04)     2:27.75 (40.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hosch, Lindsey N          13 ESP-NT               2:23.83    2:27.94  
                  33.70     1:10.99 (37.29)     1:49.31 (38.32)     2:27.94 (38.63)
 10 Groff, Caitlyn M          13 COPS-NT              2:29.32    2:28.07  
                  33.52     1:10.96 (37.44)     1:49.59 (38.63)     2:28.07 (38.48)
 11 Chocholek, Morgan T       14 NTN-NT               2:24.95    2:28.99  
                  34.21     1:11.63 (37.42)     1:50.16 (38.53)     2:28.99 (38.83)
 12 Wozniak, Julia            13 LAC-NT               2:27.78    2:29.07  
                  33.21     1:12.19 (38.98)     1:51.39 (39.20)     2:29.07 (37.68)
 13 Ohlhauser, Keely R        14 LAC-NT               2:30.19    2:29.20  
                  34.06     1:13.04 (38.98)     1:50.72 (37.68)     2:29.20 (38.48)
 14 Woll, Gabriella           14 MAC-GU               2:29.46    2:29.61  
                  33.98     1:11.75 (37.77)     1:50.48 (38.73)     2:29.61 (39.13)
 15 Flowers, Ella N           13 RICE-GU              2:29.80    2:29.63  
                  34.11     1:12.16 (38.05)     1:50.75 (38.59)     2:29.63 (38.88)
 16 Burke, Emma A             13 PEAK-GU              2:24.10    2:29.80  
                  33.89     1:12.43 (38.54)     1:51.44 (39.01)     2:29.80 (38.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mims, Cianna M            13 CFSC-GU              2:31.34    2:30.45  
                  34.79     1:13.33 (38.54)     1:52.68 (39.35)     2:30.45 (37.77)
 18 Lacson, Lauren E          14 TWST-GU              2:24.29    2:30.49  
                  34.30     1:12.19 (37.89)     1:51.20 (39.01)     2:30.49 (39.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Halm, Elisabeth A         14 ASC-ST               2:31.24    2:30.86  
                  33.92     1:12.55 (38.63)     1:51.70 (39.15)     2:30.86 (39.16)
 20 Surley, Abigail G         14 AGS-GU               2:29.57    2:31.09  
                  33.27     1:11.23 (37.96)     1:50.75 (39.52)     2:31.09 (40.34)
 21 Jacobson, Priscilla A     14 TFA-NT               2:31.06    2:31.65  
                  34.57     1:12.84 (38.27)     1:51.89 (39.05)     2:31.65 (39.76)
 22 Hembree, Ashlyn J         13 FCST-GU              2:30.53    2:31.87  
                  34.52     1:13.31 (38.79)     1:52.42 (39.11)     2:31.87 (39.45)
 23 Sorensen, Alyssa K        14 TWST-GU              2:28.10    2:32.02  
                  33.74     1:12.89 (39.15)     1:52.49 (39.60)     2:32.02 (39.53)
 24 Smith, Kaylee A           14 KATY-GU              2:25.08    2:32.31  
                  33.62     1:11.77 (38.15)     1:51.60 (39.83)     2:32.31 (40.71)
 25 Jannasch, Jadyn L         14 TFA-NT               2:19.80    2:32.46  
                  34.39     1:14.10 (39.71)     1:53.71 (39.61)     2:32.46 (38.75)
 26 Byrd, Audrey A            14 SST-GU               2:53.24L   2:32.51  
                  34.57     1:12.86 (38.29)     1:52.53 (39.67)     2:32.51 (39.98)
 27 Rogillio, Sarah G         14 TXLA-ST              2:29.94    2:32.67  
                  33.95     1:12.49 (38.54)     1:52.00 (39.51)     2:32.67 (40.67)
 28 Riederer, Muirenn F       13 TWST-GU              2:31.53    2:32.83  
                  34.92     1:14.01 (39.09)     1:54.81 (40.80)     2:32.83 (38.02)
 29 Gillentine, Josie D       13 RACE-NT              2:31.34    2:33.67  
                  34.28     1:13.30 (39.02)     1:53.54 (40.24)     2:33.67 (40.13)
 30 Beeson, Hadley C          13 ESP-NT               2:54.68L   2:33.76  
                  34.33     1:14.17 (39.84)     1:54.70 (40.53)     2:33.76 (39.06)
 31 Dodson, Ainsley E         14 RICE-GU              2:27.93    2:33.81  
                  34.17     1:12.88 (38.71)     1:52.90 (40.02)     2:33.81 (40.91)
 32 Roberto, Julia C          14 NTRO-ST              2:26.65    2:33.84  
                  34.63     1:13.98 (39.35)     1:54.24 (40.26)     2:33.84 (39.60)
 33 Schlimper, Clara F        13 CFSC-GU              2:30.05    2:33.95  
                  35.10     1:14.52 (39.42)     1:54.94 (40.42)     2:33.95 (39.01)
 34 Walsh, Elizabeth D        13 SASA-ST              2:29.55    2:33.98  
                  34.64     1:13.86 (39.22)     1:54.15 (40.29)     2:33.98 (39.83)
 35 Jiang, Hannah-rhea H      13 DM-NT                2:29.61    2:34.10  
                  36.43     1:14.68 (38.25)     1:54.38 (39.70)     2:34.10 (39.72)
 36 Ballantyne, Emma A        14 TFA-NT               2:31.65    2:34.56  
                  35.24     1:14.79 (39.55)     1:54.73 (39.94)     2:34.56 (39.83)
 37 Hood, Jenna C             13 TFA-NT               2:31.78    2:34.67  
                  34.66     1:13.60 (38.94)     1:53.85 (40.25)     2:34.67 (40.82)
 38 Dziergowski, Jessica L    14 AAAA-ST              2:30.81    2:35.08  
                  33.88     1:13.06 (39.18)     1:53.61 (40.55)     2:35.08 (41.47)
 39 Rogillio, Claire E        14 TXLA-ST              2:31.34    2:35.26  
                  34.99     1:14.37 (39.38)     1:54.45 (40.08)     2:35.26 (40.81)
 40 Argueta, Nabila A         13 CFSC-GU              2:30.97    2:35.65  
                  35.95     1:15.61 (39.66)     1:55.86 (40.25)     2:35.65 (39.79)
 41 Winnier, Sarah G          14 TWST-GU              2:30.52    2:35.70  
                  34.24     1:14.64 (40.40)     1:55.14 (40.50)     2:35.70 (40.56)
 42 Ashbaugh, Taylor A        13 NTRO-ST              2:31.59    2:36.71  
                  34.60     1:14.28 (39.68)     1:55.64 (41.36)     2:36.71 (41.07)
 43 Rivas, Victoria S         13 NTRO-ST              2:29.34    2:37.01  
                  35.66     1:15.46 (39.80)     1:56.01 (40.55)     2:37.01 (41.00)
 44 Day, Peyton J             13 COM-WT               2:31.56    2:37.27  
                  35.00     1:14.78 (39.78)     1:56.25 (41.47)     2:37.27 (41.02)
 45 Pilkington, Selah G       13 AGS-GU               2:31.41    2:37.68  
                  35.99     1:15.78 (39.79)     1:56.56 (40.78)     2:37.68 (41.12)
 46 Friedman, Anjali R        13 PEAK-GU              2:31.78    2:37.93  
                  35.95     1:16.45 (40.50)     1:57.60 (41.15)     2:37.93 (40.33)
 47 Duester, Allyson B        14 CFSC-GU              2:29.63    2:38.01  
                  35.94     1:16.09 (40.15)     1:57.03 (40.94)     2:38.01 (40.98)
 48 Baggerly, Madden B        14 TST-ST               2:31.79    2:39.83  
                  34.99     1:15.08 (40.09)     1:57.25 (42.17)     2:39.83 (42.58)
 49 Couture, Amelia M         14 KATY-GU              2:54.89L   2:41.10  
                  35.25     1:15.87 (40.62)     1:58.28 (42.41)     2:41.10 (42.82)
 50 Thomas, Isabella D        14 TFA-NT               2:29.00    2:41.67  
                  36.07     1:17.00 (40.93)     1:59.63 (42.63)     2:41.67 (42.04)
 -- Lin, Erin Y               14 ASC-ST               2:31.70         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bream, Olivia M           13 MAC-GU               1:01.33    1:00.98  
                  28.73     1:00.98 (32.25)                                        
  2 Skoczylas, Maya K         14 LAC-NT               1:00.69    1:01.06  
                  28.83     1:01.06 (32.23)                                        
  3 McCarty, Kylie J          13 MAC-GU               1:02.11    1:03.71  
                  29.51     1:03.71 (34.20)                                        
  4 Moumouris, Evyenia E      14 WHAC-ST              1:06.00    1:04.93  
                  30.36     1:04.93 (34.57)                                        
  5 Mathews, Georgianna E     14 RICE-GU              1:09.17    1:06.57  
                  30.81     1:06.57 (35.76)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nordmann, Lillie G        14 MAC-GU                 55.65      53.84  
                  25.37       53.84 (28.47)                                        
  2 Todd, Sophia E            13 COR-NT                 57.39      56.55  
                  26.95       56.55 (29.60)                                        
  3 Hallum, Jade A            14 ATAC-ST                57.42      56.83  
                  26.86       56.83 (29.97)                                        
  4 Sticklen, Emma C          14 KATY-GU                55.91      56.84  
                  26.67       56.84 (30.17)                                        
  5 Green, Alexia A           14 ESA-GU                 58.30      58.52  
                  27.51       58.52 (31.01)                                        
  6 Fleming, Anastasia E      13 NTRO-ST                57.93      58.66  
                  27.32       58.66 (31.34)                                        
  7 Yin, Karen                14 NTRO-ST                58.43      58.80  
                  27.77       58.80 (31.03)                                        
  8 Warren, Amelia F          14 RACE-NT                58.59      59.43  
                  27.82       59.43 (31.61)                                        
B - Final
  9 Reddin, Joelle C          14 TFA-NT                 58.79      57.58  
                  27.28       57.58 (30.30)                                        
 10 Mabry, Margaret K         13 LAC-NT                 58.84      58.18  
                  27.74       58.18 (30.44)                                        
 11 Buhl, Yasmina             14 NTRO-ST                58.84      58.25  
                  27.46       58.25 (30.79)                                        
 12 McCloud, Shaena E         14 LSC-WT                 58.72      58.67  
                  27.33       58.67 (31.34)                                        
 13 Holder, Aislinn G         13 CFSC-GU                58.90      58.96  
                  28.92       58.96 (30.04)                                        
 14 Myers, Elizabeth A        14 WHAC-ST                58.65      58.98  
                  27.37       58.98 (31.61)                                        
 15 Jaco, Reagan L            13 SSAN-GU                59.14      59.39  
                  27.60       59.39 (31.79)                                        
 16 Marcus, Hannah E          14 MAC-NT                 59.18      59.71  
                  28.06       59.71 (31.65)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nordmann, Lillie G        14 MAC-GU                 53.48      55.65  
                  26.25       55.65 (29.40)                                        
  2 Sticklen, Emma C          14 KATY-GU                54.94      55.91  
                  26.07       55.91 (29.84)                                        
  3 Todd, Sophia E            13 COR-NT                 57.28      57.39  
                  27.06       57.39 (30.33)                                        
  4 Hallum, Jade A            14 ATAC-ST                55.90      57.42  
                  27.33       57.42 (30.09)                                        
  5 Fleming, Anastasia E      13 NTRO-ST                59.43      57.93  
                  26.97       57.93 (30.96)                                        
  6 Green, Alexia A           14 ESA-GU                 59.62      58.30  
                  27.57       58.30 (30.73)                                        
  7 Yin, Karen                14 NTRO-ST                58.73      58.43  
                  28.15       58.43 (30.28)                                        
  8 Warren, Amelia F          14 RACE-NT                57.41      58.59  
                  27.22       58.59 (31.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Myers, Elizabeth A        14 WHAC-ST                59.16      58.65  
                  27.36       58.65 (31.29)                                        
 10 McCloud, Shaena E         14 LSC-WT                 59.71      58.72  
                  27.44       58.72 (31.28)                                        
 11 Reddin, Joelle C          14 TFA-NT                 58.40      58.79  
                  27.45       58.79 (31.34)                                        
 12 Buhl, Yasmina             14 NTRO-ST                58.12      58.84  
                  27.75       58.84 (31.09)                                        
 12 Mabry, Margaret K         13 LAC-NT                 59.85      58.84  
                  27.97       58.84 (30.87)                                        
 14 Holder, Aislinn G         13 CFSC-GU                57.76      58.90  
                  28.43       58.90 (30.47)                                        
 15 Jaco, Reagan L            13 SSAN-GU                59.70      59.14  
                  27.08       59.14 (32.06)                                        
 16 Marcus, Hannah E          14 MAC-NT                 59.80      59.18  
                  28.05       59.18 (31.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chocholek, Morgan T       14 NTN-NT                 58.78      59.49  
 18 Truong, Kyanh             13 TXLA-ST                59.16      59.52  
                  27.45       59.52 (32.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Merrill, Hannah J         13 RACE-NT              1:08.55L     59.77  
                  27.99       59.77 (31.78)                                        
 20 Eckhart, Keilah E         14 UN-02-GU               59.55      59.78  
                  28.04       59.78 (31.74)                                        
 21 Lax, Arianna E            13 ASC-ST                 58.91      59.80  
                  27.92       59.80 (31.88)                                        
 22 Sisung, Lezli L           14 SHRK-GU                59.43      59.84  
                  27.92       59.84 (31.92)                                        
 23 Foote, Lila A             13 SASA-ST                59.45      59.85  
                  28.98       59.85 (30.87)                                        
 24 Roberto, Julia C          14 NTRO-ST                59.57      59.90  
                  28.61       59.90 (31.29)                                        
 25 Edmundson, Riley J        14 LAC-NT                 59.74    1:00.01  
                  28.25     1:00.01 (31.76)                                        
 26 Lu, Sarah                 13 KATY-GU                59.73    1:00.05  
                  28.32     1:00.05 (31.73)                                        
 27 Dziergowski, Jessica L    14 AAAA-ST                59.99    1:00.19  
                  28.52     1:00.19 (31.67)                                        
 28 Duester, Allyson B        14 CFSC-GU                59.82    1:00.23  
                  28.43     1:00.23 (31.80)                                        
 29 Thome, Allie F            13 CFSC-GU                59.15    1:00.31  
                  28.28     1:00.31 (32.03)                                        
 30 Hernandez, Amairani F     14 DSSC-BD                59.76    1:00.32  
                  28.59     1:00.32 (31.73)                                        
 31 Harris, Juliet M          14 WHAC-ST              1:07.84L   1:00.33  
                  27.51     1:00.33 (32.82)                                        
 32 Longi, Ava K              14 WHAC-ST                59.40    1:00.50  
                  27.48     1:00.50 (33.02)                                        
 33 Hoffman, Beaux P          13 FCST-GU                59.06    1:00.73  
                  28.58     1:00.73 (32.15)                                        
 34 Bagnal, Shannon G         13 NTRO-ST                59.76    1:00.79  
                  28.91     1:00.79 (31.88)                                        
 35 Murphy, Taylor N          13 FCST-GU                59.89    1:00.82  
                  27.94     1:00.82 (32.88)                                        
 36 Vetkoetter, Clare M       13 TFA-NT                 59.94    1:00.91  
                  28.54     1:00.91 (32.37)                                        
 37 Chaney, Lauren E          14 NTRO-ST                59.66    1:01.04  
                  28.97     1:01.04 (32.07)                                        
 38 Castro, Calissa M         14 LAC-NT                 59.52    1:01.23  
                  27.63     1:01.23 (33.60)                                        
 39 Reagler, Pearl C          13 DADS-GU                59.93    1:01.39  
                  28.55     1:01.39 (32.84)                                        
 40 Evans, Amy L              14 DADS-GU              1:08.26L   1:01.68  
                  29.03     1:01.68 (32.65)                                        
 41 Moylan, Emily G           14 PACK-GU              1:07.75L   1:01.73  
                  28.78     1:01.73 (32.95)                                        
 42 Ives, Lauren H            14 BTA-GU               1:00.20    1:02.89  
                  30.37     1:02.89 (32.52)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nordmann, Lillie G        14 MAC-GU               2:01.51    1:59.51  
                  27.12       57.52 (30.40)     1:28.57 (31.05)     1:59.51 (30.94)
  2 Sticklen, Emma C          14 KATY-GU              2:07.95    2:04.81  
                  27.11       58.21 (31.10)     1:30.72 (32.51)     2:04.81 (34.09)
  3 Todd, Sophia E            13 COR-NT               2:08.88    2:07.06  
                  28.30     1:00.69 (32.39)     1:33.97 (33.28)     2:07.06 (33.09)
  4 Warren, Amelia F          14 RACE-NT              2:08.91    2:07.10  
                  28.40     1:00.41 (32.01)     1:33.64 (33.23)     2:07.10 (33.46)
  5 Green, Alexia A           14 ESA-GU               2:09.86    2:07.82  
                  29.10     1:01.01 (31.91)     1:34.30 (33.29)     2:07.82 (33.52)
  6 Reddin, Joelle C          14 TFA-NT               2:09.15    2:08.66  
                  29.15     1:02.19 (33.04)     1:35.48 (33.29)     2:08.66 (33.18)
  7 Marcus, Hannah E          14 MAC-NT               2:10.39    2:11.03  
                  29.40     1:02.29 (32.89)     1:36.02 (33.73)     2:11.03 (35.01)
  8 Vetkoetter, Clare M       13 TFA-NT               2:10.93    2:11.36  
                  29.18     1:02.46 (33.28)     1:37.12 (34.66)     2:11.36 (34.24)
B - Final
  9 Castro, Calissa M         14 LAC-NT               2:11.81    2:08.16  
                  28.96     1:02.17 (33.21)     1:35.44 (33.27)     2:08.16 (32.72)
 10 Mabry, Margaret K         13 LAC-NT               2:11.38    2:08.42  
                  29.17     1:02.64 (33.47)     1:35.23 (32.59)     2:08.42 (33.19)
 11 Black, Laci L             13 RACE-NT              2:12.50    2:08.76  
                  29.31     1:02.00 (32.69)     1:35.52 (33.52)     2:08.76 (33.24)
 12 Buhl, Yasmina             14 NTRO-ST              2:11.97    2:11.16  
                  29.29     1:03.40 (34.11)     1:37.65 (34.25)     2:11.16 (33.51)
 13 Merrill, Hannah J         13 RACE-NT              2:11.25    2:12.25  
                  28.85     1:02.26 (33.41)     1:37.00 (34.74)     2:12.25 (35.25)
 14 McCloud, Shaena E         14 LSC-WT               2:11.93    2:12.32  
                  29.22     1:02.15 (32.93)     1:36.29 (34.14)     2:12.32 (36.03)
 15 Lu, Sarah                 13 KATY-GU              2:12.52    2:12.56  
                  29.68     1:02.25 (32.57)     1:36.91 (34.66)     2:12.56 (35.65)
 16 Edmundson, Riley J        14 LAC-NT               2:12.15    2:13.17  
                  28.58     1:02.36 (33.78)     1:36.96 (34.60)     2:13.17 (36.21)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Parker, Chloe E           14 COM-WT               2:25.74    2:25.85  
                  32.10     1:09.44 (37.34)     1:47.41 (37.97)     2:25.85 (38.44)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nordmann, Lillie G        14 MAC-GU               1:58.36    2:01.51  
                  27.28       58.66 (31.38)     1:30.18 (31.52)     2:01.51 (31.33)
  2 Sticklen, Emma C          14 KATY-GU              2:01.66    2:07.95  
                  27.93     1:00.13 (32.20)     1:33.64 (33.51)     2:07.95 (34.31)
  3 Todd, Sophia E            13 COR-NT               2:07.50    2:08.88  
                  29.45     1:02.19 (32.74)     1:35.61 (33.42)     2:08.88 (33.27)
  4 Warren, Amelia F          14 RACE-NT              2:04.30    2:08.91  
                  28.42     1:00.61 (32.19)     1:34.14 (33.53)     2:08.91 (34.77)
  5 Reddin, Joelle C          14 TFA-NT               2:05.89    2:09.15  
                  28.68     1:00.76 (32.08)     1:34.16 (33.40)     2:09.15 (34.99)
  6 Green, Alexia A           14 ESA-GU               2:09.89    2:09.86  
                  28.92     1:01.25 (32.33)     1:35.27 (34.02)     2:09.86 (34.59)
  7 Marcus, Hannah E          14 MAC-NT               2:12.25    2:10.39  
                  29.44     1:02.26 (32.82)     1:36.02 (33.76)     2:10.39 (34.37)
  8 Vetkoetter, Clare M       13 TFA-NT               2:08.05    2:10.93  
                  29.07     1:02.02 (32.95)     1:36.23 (34.21)     2:10.93 (34.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Merrill, Hannah J         13 RACE-NT              2:12.17    2:11.25  
                  28.86     1:01.74 (32.88)     1:36.17 (34.43)     2:11.25 (35.08)
 10 Mabry, Margaret K         13 LAC-NT               2:09.14    2:11.38  
                  29.21     1:02.20 (32.99)     1:36.40 (34.20)     2:11.38 (34.98)
 11 Castro, Calissa M         14 LAC-NT               2:10.69    2:11.81  
                  29.45     1:03.04 (33.59)     1:37.52 (34.48)     2:11.81 (34.29)
 12 McCloud, Shaena E         14 LSC-WT               2:13.47    2:11.93  
                  28.97     1:01.76 (32.79)     1:36.85 (35.09)     2:11.93 (35.08)
 13 Buhl, Yasmina             14 NTRO-ST              2:12.70    2:11.97  
                  29.35     1:03.33 (33.98)     1:37.76 (34.43)     2:11.97 (34.21)
 14 Edmundson, Riley J        14 LAC-NT               2:10.49    2:12.15  
                  29.17     1:01.90 (32.73)     1:36.61 (34.71)     2:12.15 (35.54)
 15 Black, Laci L             13 RACE-NT              2:10.99    2:12.50  
                  30.11     1:03.41 (33.30)     1:37.67 (34.26)     2:12.50 (34.83)
 16 Lu, Sarah                 13 KATY-GU              2:10.96    2:12.52  
                  29.46     1:02.78 (33.32)     1:37.23 (34.45)     2:12.52 (35.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Duester, Allyson B        14 CFSC-GU              2:10.98    2:13.12  
                  30.27     1:03.27 (33.00)     1:38.51 (35.24)     2:13.12 (34.61)
 18 Merriott, Karly E         13 RACE-NT              2:12.58    2:13.25  
                  30.10     1:03.85 (33.75)     1:38.80 (34.95)     2:13.25 (34.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roberto, Julia C          14 NTRO-ST              2:11.77    2:13.75  
                  30.20     1:04.55 (34.35)     1:39.47 (34.92)     2:13.75 (34.28)
 20 Dziergowski, Jessica L    14 AAAA-ST              2:13.49    2:14.42  
                  29.66     1:03.70 (34.04)     1:38.68 (34.98)     2:14.42 (35.74)
 21 Weiss, Rebecca D          13 RACE-NT              2:32.08L   2:14.85  
                  30.14     1:03.68 (33.54)     1:38.45 (34.77)     2:14.85 (36.40)
 22 Ahrens, Abigail G         14 BTA-GU               2:10.73    2:14.91  
                  30.03     1:04.37 (34.34)     1:39.42 (35.05)     2:14.91 (35.49)
 23 Roberts, Vivian G         13 TWST-GU              2:11.69    2:16.26  
                  30.06     1:04.52 (34.46)     1:40.11 (35.59)     2:16.26 (36.15)
 24 Bream, Olivia M           13 MAC-GU               2:13.34    2:16.40  
                  29.73     1:03.60 (33.87)     1:39.45 (35.85)     2:16.40 (36.95)
 25 Holder, Aislinn G         13 CFSC-GU              2:12.53    2:16.90  
                  30.90     1:06.20 (35.30)     1:41.65 (35.45)     2:16.90 (35.25)
 26 Skoczylas, Maya K         14 LAC-NT               2:14.24    2:16.92  
                  31.05     1:05.86 (34.81)     1:41.56 (35.70)     2:16.92 (35.36)
 27 Schlimper, Clara F        13 CFSC-GU              2:14.36    2:17.24  
                  30.21     1:05.87 (35.66)     1:42.60 (36.73)     2:17.24 (34.64)
 28 Evans, Amy L              14 DADS-GU              2:14.12    2:17.27  
                  30.16     1:05.63 (35.47)     1:42.03 (36.40)     2:17.27 (35.24)
 29 Ferguson, Jaynie G        13 TST-ST               2:13.74    2:17.53  
                  29.89     1:04.35 (34.46)     1:40.39 (36.04)     2:17.53 (37.14)
 30 Shanks, Cory A            13 SSS-GU               2:12.21    2:17.79  
                  29.76     1:04.13 (34.37)     1:39.00 (34.87)     2:17.79 (38.79)
 31 Chaney, Lauren E          14 NTRO-ST              2:12.21    2:18.90  
                  30.94     1:06.19 (35.25)     1:43.13 (36.94)     2:18.90 (35.77)
 32 Orellana, Natalie E       14 HCAP-GU              2:13.14    2:19.00  
                  30.53     1:04.68 (34.15)     1:40.93 (36.25)     2:19.00 (38.07)
 33 Eckhart, Keilah E         14 UN-02-GU             2:13.14    2:19.02  
                  30.22     1:05.41 (35.19)     1:42.31 (36.90)     2:19.02 (36.71)
 34 Burke, Emma A             13 PEAK-GU              2:13.96    2:21.55  
                  30.26     1:05.41 (35.15)     1:43.28 (37.87)     2:21.55 (38.27)
 35 Argueta, Nabila A         13 CFSC-GU              2:13.84    2:21.84  
                  30.71     1:05.88 (35.17)     1:43.00 (37.12)     2:21.84 (38.84)
 36 Jaco, Reagan L            13 SSAN-GU              2:13.25    2:24.02  
                  29.17     1:04.02 (34.85)     1:43.01 (38.99)     2:24.02 (41.01)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Day, Peyton J             13 COM-WT               2:18.37    2:19.42  
                  30.03     1:05.38 (35.35)     1:46.33 (40.95)     2:19.42 (33.09)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nordmann, Lillie G        14 MAC-GU               2:08.30    2:03.97  
                  26.38       58.04 (31.66)     1:36.21 (38.17)     2:03.97 (27.76)
  2 Garrison, Sophia J        14 HEAT-ST              2:05.96    2:05.84  
                  27.17       59.95 (32.78)     1:36.18 (36.23)     2:05.84 (29.66)
  3 Watson, Jenna N           14 LAC-NT               2:08.34    2:08.53  
                  28.54     1:01.23 (32.69)     1:38.24 (37.01)     2:08.53 (30.29)
  4 Gonder, Olivia R          14 MAC-GU               2:12.40    2:10.29  
                  28.34     1:01.01 (32.67)     1:39.64 (38.63)     2:10.29 (30.65)
  5 Reddin, Joelle C          14 TFA-NT               2:08.88    2:10.54  
                  27.71     1:01.45 (33.74)     1:39.77 (38.32)     2:10.54 (30.77)
  6 Todd, Sophia E            13 COR-NT               2:08.70    2:10.73  
                  27.33     1:00.78 (33.45)     1:40.32 (39.54)     2:10.73 (30.41)
  7 Warren, Amelia F          14 RACE-NT              2:10.82    2:10.86  
                  28.18     1:02.42 (34.24)     1:40.78 (38.36)     2:10.86 (30.08)
  8 Sticklen, Emma C          14 KATY-GU              2:10.67    2:14.48  
                  26.94     1:00.76 (33.82)     1:42.10 (41.34)     2:14.48 (32.38)
B - Final
  9 Halm, Elisabeth A         14 ASC-ST               2:13.78    2:08.77  
                  28.77     1:01.10 (32.33)     1:38.86 (37.76)     2:08.77 (29.91)
 10 Wozniak, Julia            13 LAC-NT               2:13.83    2:10.66  
                  29.13     1:03.86 (34.73)     1:41.17 (37.31)     2:10.66 (29.49)
 11 Ohlhauser, Keely R        14 LAC-NT               2:12.71    2:10.67  
                  29.12     1:01.83 (32.71)     1:40.86 (39.03)     2:10.67 (29.81)
 12 Castro, Calissa M         14 LAC-NT               2:12.77    2:12.97  
                  27.87     1:01.03 (33.16)     1:41.88 (40.85)     2:12.97 (31.09)
 13 Boone, Sara E             14 AQUA-GU              2:14.51    2:13.17  
                  28.63     1:03.03 (34.40)     1:42.79 (39.76)     2:13.17 (30.38)
 14 Alvarez, Abbie I          13 KATY-GU              2:14.50    2:13.49  
                  28.55     1:02.36 (33.81)     1:41.38 (39.02)     2:13.49 (32.11)
 15 Flowers, Ella N           13 RICE-GU              2:15.29    2:13.92  
                  28.37     1:02.70 (34.33)     1:42.34 (39.64)     2:13.92 (31.58)
 16 Yin, Karen                14 NTRO-ST              2:13.39    2:14.20  
                  28.41     1:00.93 (32.52)     1:42.49 (41.56)     2:14.20 (31.71)
C - Final
 -- Byrd, Audrey A            14 SST-GU               2:14.59         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garrison, Sophia J        14 HEAT-ST              2:06.96    2:05.96  
                  27.96     1:00.47 (32.51)     1:36.92 (36.45)     2:05.96 (29.04)
  2 Nordmann, Lillie G        14 MAC-GU               2:03.53    2:08.30  
                  26.70       58.95 (32.25)     1:38.54 (39.59)     2:08.30 (29.76)
  3 Watson, Jenna N           14 LAC-NT               2:07.42    2:08.34  
                  28.63     1:01.83 (33.20)     1:38.90 (37.07)     2:08.34 (29.44)
  4 Todd, Sophia E            13 COR-NT               2:08.95    2:08.70  
                  27.99     1:00.87 (32.88)     1:39.22 (38.35)     2:08.70 (29.48)
  5 Reddin, Joelle C          14 TFA-NT               2:06.54    2:08.88  
                  27.96     1:00.60 (32.64)     1:38.81 (38.21)     2:08.88 (30.07)
  6 Sticklen, Emma C          14 KATY-GU              2:11.36    2:10.67  
                  27.36     1:00.40 (33.04)     1:40.49 (40.09)     2:10.67 (30.18)
  7 Warren, Amelia F          14 RACE-NT              2:05.26    2:10.82  
                  28.25     1:01.98 (33.73)     1:40.56 (38.58)     2:10.82 (30.26)
  8 Cormack, Corbyn G         14 NTN-NT               2:08.80    2:12.31  
                  29.55     1:03.50 (33.95)     1:40.93 (37.43)     2:12.31 (31.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gonder, Olivia R          14 MAC-GU               2:07.42    2:12.40  
                  29.49     1:02.92 (33.43)     1:41.27 (38.35)     2:12.40 (31.13)
 10 Ohlhauser, Keely R        14 LAC-NT               2:13.02    2:12.71  
                  29.92     1:03.69 (33.77)     1:42.52 (38.83)     2:12.71 (30.19)
 11 Castro, Calissa M         14 LAC-NT               2:13.11    2:12.77  
                  28.29     1:01.64 (33.35)     1:42.00 (40.36)     2:12.77 (30.77)
 12 Yin, Karen                14 NTRO-ST              2:12.73    2:13.39  
                  27.85     1:00.64 (32.79)     1:42.09 (41.45)     2:13.39 (31.30)
 13 Halm, Elisabeth A         14 ASC-ST               2:10.37    2:13.78  
                  29.85     1:03.37 (33.52)     1:42.41 (39.04)     2:13.78 (31.37)
 14 Wozniak, Julia            13 LAC-NT               2:12.51    2:13.83  
                  29.71     1:05.34 (35.63)     1:43.52 (38.18)     2:13.83 (30.31)
 15 Alvarez, Abbie I          13 KATY-GU              2:13.08    2:14.50  
                  28.92     1:03.43 (34.51)     1:41.66 (38.23)     2:14.50 (32.84)
 16 Boone, Sara E             14 AQUA-GU              2:13.58    2:14.51  
                  28.71     1:02.88 (34.17)     1:43.35 (40.47)     2:14.51 (31.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Byrd, Audrey A            14 SST-GU               2:11.94    2:14.59  
                  29.25     1:03.09 (33.84)     1:43.12 (40.03)     2:14.59 (31.47)
 18 Flowers, Ella N           13 RICE-GU              2:12.87    2:15.29  
                  28.80     1:02.90 (34.10)     1:43.53 (40.63)     2:15.29 (31.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schaufelberger, Tailyn M  14 NTRO-ST              2:13.75    2:15.72  
                  30.88     1:04.79 (33.91)     1:42.97 (38.18)     2:15.72 (32.75)
 20 Thome, Allie F            13 CFSC-GU              2:09.60    2:16.29  
                  28.92     1:04.29 (35.37)     1:45.25 (40.96)     2:16.29 (31.04)
 21 Ruthven, Milla M          13 TXLA-ST              2:12.68    2:16.51  
                  29.84     1:04.53 (34.69)     1:45.28 (40.75)     2:16.51 (31.23)
 22 Jacobson, Priscilla A     14 TFA-NT               2:11.99    2:16.53  
                  30.55     1:05.05 (34.50)     1:45.69 (40.64)     2:16.53 (30.84)
 23 Lopez, Rylie A            14 ASC-ST               2:12.28    2:16.57  
                  29.52     1:05.43 (35.91)     1:45.99 (40.56)     2:16.57 (30.58)
 24 Evans, Amy L              14 DADS-GU              2:12.49    2:16.94  
                  29.86     1:04.80 (34.94)     1:43.56 (38.76)     2:16.94 (33.38)
 25 Hay, Norah G              14 FCST-GU              2:30.67L   2:17.22  
                  29.01     1:02.79 (33.78)     1:45.29 (42.50)     2:17.22 (31.93)
 26 Gould, Serena M           14 STA-GU               2:10.91    2:17.52  
                  29.64     1:05.23 (35.59)     1:46.25 (41.02)     2:17.52 (31.27)
 27 Chaney, Lauren E          14 NTRO-ST              2:14.38    2:17.68  
                  29.71     1:04.17 (34.46)     1:47.65 (43.48)     2:17.68 (30.03)
 28 Yin, Jiayue               13 COPS-NT              2:12.86    2:17.69  
                  30.40     1:04.79 (34.39)     1:46.88 (42.09)     2:17.69 (30.81)
 29 Herceg, Ana               13 NTRO-ST              2:09.48    2:18.36  
                  30.38     1:04.59 (34.21)     1:47.19 (42.60)     2:18.36 (31.17)
 30 Lu, Sarah                 13 KATY-GU              2:13.04    2:18.74  
                  29.42     1:04.06 (34.64)     1:46.83 (42.77)     2:18.74 (31.91)
 31 Francis, Riley J          13 NTN-NT               2:13.91    2:18.98  
                  29.90     1:06.01 (36.11)     1:47.67 (41.66)     2:18.98 (31.31)
 32 Holder, Aislinn G         13 CFSC-GU              2:11.97    2:20.61  
                  30.99     1:07.38 (36.39)     1:50.79 (43.41)     2:20.61 (29.82)
 33 Woll, Gabriella           14 MAC-GU               2:13.13    2:21.05  
                  30.20     1:06.86 (36.66)     1:47.98 (41.12)     2:21.05 (33.07)
 34 Carlson, Jaelle S         14 FAST-NT              2:12.59    2:21.96  
                  30.23     1:06.63 (36.40)     1:48.47 (41.84)     2:21.96 (33.49)
 -- Edmundson, Riley J        14 LAC-NT               2:12.43         DQ  
 -- Ahrens, Abigail G         14 BTA-GU               2:12.86        DFS  
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Moss, Kara L              13 DADS-GU                   NT    4:51.85  
                  29.90     1:04.39 (34.49)     1:41.57 (37.18)     2:19.74 (38.17)
        3:02.34 (42.60)     3:45.35 (43.01)     4:19.24 (33.89)     4:51.85 (32.61)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reddin, Joelle C          14 TFA-NT               4:28.48    4:25.09  
                  28.40       59.63 (31.23)     1:34.18 (34.55)     2:07.45 (33.27)
        2:45.09 (37.64)     3:23.76 (38.67)     3:55.96 (32.20)     4:25.09 (29.13)
  2 Nordmann, Lillie G        14 MAC-GU               4:30.93    4:25.65  
                  27.14       58.14 (31.00)     1:33.11 (34.97)     2:07.52 (34.41)
        2:47.80 (40.28)     3:27.94 (40.14)     3:57.59 (29.65)     4:25.65 (28.06)
  3 Thome, Allie F            13 CFSC-GU              4:32.34    4:28.23  
                  28.98     1:01.24 (32.26)     1:36.09 (34.85)     2:10.27 (34.18)
        2:49.40 (39.13)     3:28.12 (38.72)     3:58.69 (30.57)     4:28.23 (29.54)
  4 Watson, Jenna N           14 LAC-NT               4:34.09    4:32.84  
                  29.25     1:02.24 (32.99)     1:37.98 (35.74)     2:13.23 (35.25)
        2:51.54 (38.31)     3:30.54 (39.00)     4:02.36 (31.82)     4:32.84 (30.48)
  5 Todd, Sophia E            13 COR-NT               4:34.50    4:34.48  
                  29.06     1:02.09 (33.03)     1:37.21 (35.12)     2:11.77 (34.56)
        2:51.39 (39.62)     3:31.58 (40.19)     4:03.90 (32.32)     4:34.48 (30.58)
  6 Warren, Amelia F          14 RACE-NT              4:32.14    4:36.06  
                  28.61     1:01.77 (33.16)     1:37.61 (35.84)     2:13.43 (35.82)
        2:52.65 (39.22)     3:32.69 (40.04)     4:04.82 (32.13)     4:36.06 (31.24)
  7 Ahrens, Abigail G         14 BTA-GU               4:34.82    4:40.23  
                  29.27     1:02.91 (33.64)     1:37.09 (34.18)     2:10.62 (33.53)
        2:51.90 (41.28)     3:34.40 (42.50)     4:07.71 (33.31)     4:40.23 (32.52)
  8 Lopez, Rylie A            14 ASC-ST               4:34.03    4:41.77  
                  28.92     1:03.24 (34.32)     1:40.69 (37.45)     2:16.22 (35.53)
        2:57.55 (41.33)     3:39.25 (41.70)     4:10.83 (31.58)     4:41.77 (30.94)
B - Final
  9 Halm, Elisabeth A         14 ASC-ST               4:38.41    4:32.25  
                  29.10     1:03.04 (33.94)     1:37.19 (34.15)     2:11.39 (34.20)
        2:50.05 (38.66)     3:29.90 (39.85)     4:02.02 (32.12)     4:32.25 (30.23)
 10 Cormack, Corbyn G         14 NTN-NT               4:35.80    4:34.81  
                  29.51     1:03.70 (34.19)     1:38.53 (34.83)     2:13.51 (34.98)
        2:51.82 (38.31)     3:30.91 (39.09)     4:03.75 (32.84)     4:34.81 (31.06)
 11 Carroll, Abigail E        13 RACE-NT              4:37.21    4:36.98  
                  29.34     1:03.73 (34.39)     1:36.92 (33.19)     2:09.68 (32.76)
        2:52.35 (42.67)     3:33.80 (41.45)     4:06.09 (32.29)     4:36.98 (30.89)
 12 Ohlhauser, Keely R        14 LAC-NT               4:37.94    4:37.07  
                  30.57     1:04.77 (34.20)     1:40.11 (35.34)     2:15.26 (35.15)
        2:54.90 (39.64)     3:34.57 (39.67)     4:06.92 (32.35)     4:37.07 (30.15)
 13 Hay, Norah G              14 FCST-GU              4:37.36    4:38.20  
                  29.04     1:02.31 (33.27)     1:36.09 (33.78)     2:09.56 (33.47)
        2:51.39 (41.83)     3:33.93 (42.54)     4:06.91 (32.98)     4:38.20 (31.29)
 14 Conrad, Kylee A           13 RACE-NT              4:36.64    4:39.28  
                  28.92     1:02.78 (33.86)     1:36.92 (34.14)     2:11.15 (34.23)
        2:53.29 (42.14)     3:36.51 (43.22)     4:07.84 (31.33)     4:39.28 (31.44)
 15 Edmundson, Riley J        14 LAC-NT               4:38.42    4:41.05  
                  29.66     1:02.72 (33.06)     1:38.22 (35.50)     2:13.42 (35.20)
        2:55.20 (41.78)     3:36.79 (41.59)     4:08.99 (32.20)     4:41.05 (32.06)
 -- Black, Laci L             13 RACE-NT              4:37.22         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reddin, Joelle C          14 TFA-NT               4:28.73    4:28.48  
                  28.90     1:01.22 (32.32)     1:36.03 (34.81)     2:10.06 (34.03)
        2:48.04 (37.98)     3:26.38 (38.34)     3:58.01 (31.63)     4:28.48 (30.47)
  2 Nordmann, Lillie G        14 MAC-GU               4:22.67    4:30.93  
                  27.54       58.71 (31.17)     1:33.69 (34.98)     2:07.85 (34.16)
        2:48.33 (40.48)     3:28.71 (40.38)     4:00.35 (31.64)     4:30.93 (30.58)
  3 Warren, Amelia F          14 RACE-NT              4:26.10    4:32.14  
                  28.69     1:01.38 (32.69)     1:36.94 (35.56)     2:12.18 (35.24)
        2:50.66 (38.48)     3:29.79 (39.13)     4:01.33 (31.54)     4:32.14 (30.81)
  4 Thome, Allie F            13 CFSC-GU              4:29.76    4:32.34  
                  28.64     1:01.85 (33.21)     1:37.38 (35.53)     2:11.93 (34.55)
        2:52.00 (40.07)     3:31.49 (39.49)     4:02.11 (30.62)     4:32.34 (30.23)
  5 Lopez, Rylie A            14 ASC-ST               4:37.94    4:34.03  
                  29.30     1:03.44 (34.14)     1:38.86 (35.42)     2:13.67 (34.81)
        2:53.37 (39.70)     3:33.45 (40.08)     4:03.98 (30.53)     4:34.03 (30.05)
  6 Watson, Jenna N           14 LAC-NT               4:36.90    4:34.09  
                  29.20     1:02.51 (33.31)     1:38.97 (36.46)     2:14.02 (35.05)
        2:52.48 (38.46)     3:31.54 (39.06)     4:03.61 (32.07)     4:34.09 (30.48)
  7 Todd, Sophia E            13 COR-NT               4:34.57    4:34.50  
                  28.85     1:01.75 (32.90)     1:37.16 (35.41)     2:12.42 (35.26)
        2:52.18 (39.76)     3:32.04 (39.86)     4:04.15 (32.11)     4:34.50 (30.35)
  8 Ahrens, Abigail G         14 BTA-GU               4:38.29    4:34.82  
                  29.57     1:02.79 (33.22)     1:36.41 (33.62)     2:09.83 (33.42)
        2:49.12 (39.29)     3:30.16 (41.04)     4:02.73 (32.57)     4:34.82 (32.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cormack, Corbyn G         14 NTN-NT               4:32.29    4:35.80  
                  29.42     1:03.22 (33.80)     1:37.83 (34.61)     2:13.24 (35.41)
        2:51.59 (38.35)     3:30.80 (39.21)     4:04.33 (33.53)     4:35.80 (31.47)
 10 Conrad, Kylee A           13 RACE-NT              4:38.99    4:36.64  
                  29.34     1:03.11 (33.77)     1:37.06 (33.95)     2:11.02 (33.96)
        2:52.66 (41.64)     3:34.77 (42.11)     4:05.94 (31.17)     4:36.64 (30.70)
 11 Carroll, Abigail E        13 RACE-NT              4:42.76    4:37.21  
                  29.45     1:03.45 (34.00)     1:36.68 (33.23)     2:09.87 (33.19)
        2:51.01 (41.14)     3:33.01 (42.00)     4:05.51 (32.50)     4:37.21 (31.70)
 12 Black, Laci L             13 RACE-NT              4:40.19    4:37.22  
                  29.74     1:03.22 (33.48)     1:38.31 (35.09)     2:12.71 (34.40)
        2:54.29 (41.58)     3:36.59 (42.30)     4:07.41 (30.82)     4:37.22 (29.81)
 13 Hay, Norah G              14 FCST-GU              4:36.60    4:37.36  
                  28.85     1:02.17 (33.32)     1:36.42 (34.25)     2:09.64 (33.22)
        2:51.41 (41.77)     3:32.66 (41.25)     4:05.76 (33.10)     4:37.36 (31.60)
 14 Ohlhauser, Keely R        14 LAC-NT               4:41.15    4:37.94  
                  31.08     1:05.70 (34.62)     1:40.89 (35.19)     2:15.89 (35.00)
        2:54.83 (38.94)     3:34.53 (39.70)     4:07.46 (32.93)     4:37.94 (30.48)
 15 Halm, Elisabeth A         14 ASC-ST               4:34.71    4:38.41  
                  30.36     1:06.17 (35.81)     1:42.00 (35.83)     2:16.89 (34.89)
        2:56.16 (39.27)     3:35.99 (39.83)     4:07.92 (31.93)     4:38.41 (30.49)
 16 Edmundson, Riley J        14 LAC-NT               4:41.02    4:38.42  
                  29.48     1:02.48 (33.00)     1:38.19 (35.71)     2:12.67 (34.48)
        2:54.07 (41.40)     3:34.40 (40.33)     4:06.57 (32.17)     4:38.42 (31.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rausch, Malia L           14 ASC-ST               4:27.26    4:38.65  
                  29.37     1:03.38 (34.01)     1:39.71 (36.33)     2:15.18 (35.47)
        2:55.88 (40.70)     3:36.95 (41.07)     4:08.48 (31.53)     4:38.65 (30.17)
 18 Vetkoetter, Clare M       13 TFA-NT               4:38.18    4:39.16  
                  29.69     1:04.12 (34.43)     1:39.89 (35.77)     2:15.00 (35.11)
        2:55.98 (40.98)     3:37.55 (41.57)     4:08.81 (31.26)     4:39.16 (30.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vindiola, Madeline E      14 PACK-GU              4:42.84    4:39.82  
                  30.82     1:05.41 (34.59)     1:42.35 (36.94)     2:18.13 (35.78)
        2:57.99 (39.86)     3:38.56 (40.57)     4:09.93 (31.37)     4:39.82 (29.89)
 20 Gonder, Olivia R          14 MAC-GU               4:38.55    4:40.56  
                  29.55     1:04.01 (34.46)     1:39.68 (35.67)     2:15.40 (35.72)
        2:55.10 (39.70)     3:35.79 (40.69)     4:08.61 (32.82)     4:40.56 (31.95)
 21 Herceg, Ana               13 NTRO-ST              4:29.46    4:40.78  
                  29.55     1:02.70 (33.15)     1:38.79 (36.09)     2:14.95 (36.16)
        2:56.95 (42.00)     3:38.57 (41.62)     4:09.31 (30.74)     4:40.78 (31.47)
 22 Castro, Calissa M         14 LAC-NT               4:39.07    4:41.60  
                  29.24     1:02.92 (33.68)     1:38.69 (35.77)     2:13.27 (34.58)
        2:55.67 (42.40)     3:37.44 (41.77)     4:10.62 (33.18)     4:41.60 (30.98)
 23 Groff, Caitlyn M          13 COPS-NT              4:39.05    4:41.82  
                  30.73     1:06.29 (35.56)     1:43.01 (36.72)     2:19.00 (35.99)
        2:57.67 (38.67)     3:37.28 (39.61)     4:10.27 (32.99)     4:41.82 (31.55)
 24 Wozniak, Julia            13 LAC-NT               4:42.10    4:41.89  
                  30.41     1:05.57 (35.16)     1:43.37 (37.80)     2:19.85 (36.48)
        2:58.89 (39.04)     3:38.66 (39.77)     4:11.74 (33.08)     4:41.89 (30.15)
 25 Flowers, Ella N           13 RICE-GU              4:36.19    4:41.92  
                  29.39     1:03.95 (34.56)     1:40.56 (36.61)     2:16.98 (36.42)
        2:57.76 (40.78)     3:37.46 (39.70)     4:10.52 (33.06)     4:41.92 (31.40)
 26 Roberto, Julia C          14 NTRO-ST              4:42.37    4:41.94  
                  30.74     1:04.62 (33.88)     1:41.52 (36.90)     2:17.24 (35.72)
        2:58.02 (40.78)     3:38.89 (40.87)     4:11.38 (32.49)     4:41.94 (30.56)
 27 Ruthven, Milla M          13 TXLA-ST              4:38.99    4:42.72  
                  29.92     1:05.71 (35.79)     1:41.32 (35.61)     2:16.13 (34.81)
        2:57.19 (41.06)     3:38.85 (41.66)     4:10.98 (32.13)     4:42.72 (31.74)
 28 Murphy, Megan A           14 TWST-GU              4:38.13    4:43.29  
                  30.12     1:05.49 (35.37)     1:41.10 (35.61)     2:16.13 (35.03)
        2:59.07 (42.94)     3:41.22 (42.15)     4:13.16 (31.94)     4:43.29 (30.13)
 29 Woll, Gabriella           14 MAC-GU               4:41.16    4:46.12  
                  30.12     1:05.36 (35.24)     1:42.55 (37.19)     2:18.90 (36.35)
        2:59.41 (40.51)     3:40.08 (40.67)     4:13.49 (33.41)     4:46.12 (32.63)
 30 Merriott, Karly E         13 RACE-NT              4:39.89    4:46.57  
                  29.75     1:04.10 (34.35)     1:40.34 (36.24)     2:16.51 (36.17)
        2:59.29 (42.78)     3:42.30 (43.01)     4:14.65 (32.35)     4:46.57 (31.92)
 31 Sisung, Lezli L           14 SHRK-GU              4:41.67    4:47.33  
                  29.94     1:04.16 (34.22)     1:39.49 (35.33)     2:15.17 (35.68)
        2:58.10 (42.93)     3:41.10 (43.00)     4:14.54 (33.44)     4:47.33 (32.79)
 32 Duester, Allyson B        14 CFSC-GU              4:36.85    4:47.94  
                  29.69     1:04.01 (34.32)     1:39.79 (35.78)     2:16.31 (36.52)
        2:59.27 (42.96)     3:40.93 (41.66)     4:14.71 (33.78)     4:47.94 (33.23)
 33 Lacson, Lauren E          14 TWST-GU              4:41.05    4:51.66  
                  29.73     1:04.46 (34.73)     1:42.26 (37.80)     2:20.56 (38.30)
        3:00.01 (39.45)     3:41.70 (41.69)     4:16.96 (35.26)     4:51.66 (34.70)
 34 Schlimper, Clara F        13 CFSC-GU              4:42.02    4:52.10  
                  30.04     1:04.82 (34.78)     1:43.48 (38.66)     2:20.71 (37.23)
        3:03.05 (42.34)     3:45.84 (42.79)     4:19.90 (34.06)     4:52.10 (32.20)
 35 Sticklen, Emma C          14 KATY-GU              4:35.93    4:52.56  
                  28.84     1:03.53 (34.69)     1:41.24 (37.71)     2:18.37 (37.13)
        3:01.47 (43.10)     3:45.75 (44.28)     4:19.15 (33.40)     4:52.56 (33.41)
 36 Burke, Emma A             13 PEAK-GU              4:41.49    4:52.64  
                  29.33     1:03.65 (34.32)     1:43.05 (39.40)     2:21.28 (38.23)
        2:59.85 (38.57)     3:40.50 (40.65)     4:17.18 (36.68)     4:52.64 (35.46)
 37 Tran, Trinity N           14 KATY-GU              4:41.64    4:55.65  
                  31.69     1:07.77 (36.08)     1:44.40 (36.63)     2:20.04 (35.64)
        3:02.74 (42.70)     3:45.86 (43.12)     4:21.49 (35.63)     4:55.65 (34.16)
 -- Dodson, Ainsley E         14 RICE-GU              4:42.97        DFS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 First Colony Swim Team-GU  'A'                    1:38.43    1:36.91  
     1) Welborn, Madeline O 14          2) Hay, Norah G 14                
     3) Murphy, Taylor N 13             4) Garriga, Isabella A 14         
                  24.40       48.57 (24.17)     1:12.94 (24.37)     1:36.91 (23.97)
  2 Magnolia Aquatic Club-GU  'A'                     1:38.27    1:37.29  
     1) Ayo, Jessica E 14               2) Gonder, Olivia R 14            
     3) Bream, Olivia M 13              4) Nordmann, Lillie G 14          
                  24.94       49.21 (24.27)     1:14.36 (25.15)     1:37.29 (22.93)
  3 Western Hills Athletic Club-ST  'A'               1:38.60    1:37.62  
     1) Longi, Ava K 14                 2) Stanley, Rachel E 14           
     3) Harris, Juliet M 14             4) Myers, Elizabeth A 14          
                  24.78       49.73 (24.95)     1:13.94 (24.21)     1:37.62 (23.68)
  4 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            1:39.31    1:38.66  
     1) Herceg, Ana 13                  2) Roberto, Julia C 14            
     3) Fleming, Anastasia E 13         4) Burchett, Emily R 13           
                  24.80       49.38 (24.58)     1:13.92 (24.54)     1:38.66 (24.74)
  5 Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                          1:40.53    1:38.84  
     1) Halm, Elisabeth A 14            2) Lopez, Rylie A 14              
     3) Lax, Arianna E 13               4) Anthony, Delaney E 14          
                  24.72       48.87 (24.15)     1:13.60 (24.73)     1:38.84 (25.24)
  6 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                     1:39.53    1:38.94  
     1) Watson, Jenna N 14              2) Cicerelli, Amelia C 14         
     3) Wozniak, Julia 13               4) Landrum, Kalie B 13            
                  25.00       49.25 (24.25)     1:14.18 (24.93)     1:38.94 (24.76)
  7 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'A'                       1:42.24    1:39.07  
     1) Hood, Jenna C 13                2) Reddin, Joelle C 14            
     3) Jacobson, Priscilla A 14        4) Lenihan, Emily M 14            
                  25.66       50.54 (24.88)     1:15.12 (24.58)     1:39.07 (23.95)
  8 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU  'A'               1:40.55    1:39.36  
     1) Tilley, Erin E 14               2) Thome, Allie F 13              
     3) Mims, Cianna M 13               4) Holder, Aislinn G 13           
                  25.27       49.94 (24.67)     1:14.98 (25.04)     1:39.36 (24.38)
  9 Longhorn Aquatics-ST  'A'                         1:43.68    1:39.79  
     1) Hoang, Natalie N 14             2) Hall, Kendall K 13             
     3) Rogillio, Sarah G 14            4) Truong, Kyanh 13               
                  25.86       50.44 (24.58)     1:16.44 (26.00)     1:39.79 (23.35)
 10 First Colony Swim Team-GU  'B'                    1:43.17    1:40.56  
     1) Rollinson, Keely C 14           2) Brown, Meredith E 13           
     3) Hembree, Ashlyn J 13            4) Hoffman, Beaux P 13            
                  25.34       50.24 (24.90)     1:15.13 (24.89)     1:40.56 (25.43)
 11 North Texas Nadadores-NT  'A'                     1:41.61    1:40.68  
     1) Francis, Riley J 13             2) Cormack, Corbyn G 14           
     3) Tadlock, Gabriella H 13         4) Chocholek, Morgan T 14         
                  24.44       49.65 (25.21)     1:16.05 (26.40)     1:40.68 (24.63)
 12 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   1:40.92    1:40.69  
     1) Carlson, Emilie M 14            2) Cabrejos, Lucerito M 14        
     3) Murphy, Megan A 14              4) Henson, Caroline G 14          
                  24.89       50.55 (25.66)     1:15.35 (24.80)     1:40.69 (25.34)
 13 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            1:42.69    1:40.74  
     1) Thompson, Mia S 14              2) Schaufelberger, Tailyn M 14    
     3) Bagnal, Shannon G 13            4) Rivas, Victoria S 13           
                  25.40       50.91 (25.51)     1:15.89 (24.98)     1:40.74 (24.85)
 14 Dads Club Swim Team-GU  'A'                       1:43.01    1:41.46  
     1) Reagler, Pearl C 13             2) Clark, Emma L 14               
     3) Cone, Sophia A 13               4) Hughes, Zelie D 13             
                  25.62       50.92 (25.30)     1:16.37 (25.45)     1:41.46 (25.09)
 15 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'A'               1:42.96    1:41.51  
     1) Smith, Kaylee A 14              2) Couture, Amelia M 14           
     3) Alvarez, Abbie I 13             4) Sticklen, Emma C 14            
                  25.58       51.49 (25.91)     1:17.00 (25.51)     1:41.51 (24.51)
 16 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'A'            1:42.60    1:42.10  
     1) Warren, Amelia F 14             2) Oliver, Grace C 13             
     3) Conrad, Kylee A 13              4) Simpson, Rebecca K 13          
                  25.78       51.26 (25.48)     1:17.21 (25.95)     1:42.10 (24.89)
 17 Rice Aquatics-GU  'A'                             1:43.36    1:42.40  
     1) Mathews, Georgianna E 14        2) Dodson, Ainsley E 14           
     3) Lewis, Megan N 14               4) Flowers, Ella N 13             
                  25.68       51.30 (25.62)     1:17.09 (25.79)     1:42.40 (25.31)
 18 Nitro Swimming-ST  'C'                            1:43.66    1:42.65  
     1) Yin, Karen 14                   2) Worley, Rylee K 13             
     3) Gamez, Bella M 13               4) Chaney, Lauren E 14            
                  25.95       51.81 (25.86)     1:17.34 (25.53)     1:42.65 (25.31)
 19 Premier Aquatics Club of Klein-GU  'A'            1:43.42    1:42.66  
     1) Cole, Jordyn A 14               2) Vindiola, Madeline E 14        
     3) Moylan, Emily G 14              4) Walsh, Paige J 14              
                  25.92       51.39 (25.47)     1:16.88 (25.49)     1:42.66 (25.78)
 20 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'                   1:43.74    1:43.07  
     1) Revelas, Lily T 14              2) Riederer, Muirenn F 13         
     3) Brownell, Stephanie E 14        4) Lopez, Julianna M 14           
                  25.78       51.73 (25.95)     1:17.87 (26.14)     1:43.07 (25.20)
 21 Eagle Swimming Association-GU  'A'                1:41.90    1:43.09  
     1) Caldwell, Isabelle N 14         2) Grafmiller, Madison R 14       
     3) Havnen, Anna E 13               4) Green, Alexia A 14             
                  25.78       51.50 (25.72)     1:17.70 (26.20)     1:43.09 (25.39)
 22 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            1:43.13    1:43.10  
     1) Dziergowski, Jessica L 14       2) Gianotti, Emily J 13           
     3) Robles, Samantha 13             4) Bruner, Evelyn G 14            
                  25.93       51.61 (25.68)     1:17.50 (25.89)     1:43.10 (25.60)
 23 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       1:43.17    1:43.52  
     1) Stallworth, Aspen A 13          2) Croley, Sophia M 14            
     3) Young, Jada C 14                4) Bartley, Morgan E 14           
                  26.33       52.40 (26.07)     1:18.46 (26.06)     1:43.52 (25.06)
 24 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'B'                     1:43.00    1:43.56  
     1) Jancosko, Emily A 14            2) Castro, Calissa M 14           
     3) Mabry, Margaret K 13            4) Bi, Alicia C 14                
                  26.17       51.97 (25.80)     1:17.67 (25.70)     1:43.56 (25.89)
 25 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'A'                           1:42.98    1:43.63  
     1) Huang, Katherine 14             2) Hudspeth, Lindsay E 14         
     3) Wilder, Bryanna R 14            4) Murugan, Kalima S 13           
                  25.87       52.45 (26.58)     1:18.06 (25.61)     1:43.63 (25.57)
 26 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'B'                       1:43.62    1:45.40  
     1) Evans, Victoria A 14            2) Thomas, Isabella D 14          
     3) Lin, Abby E 14                  4) Morgan, Alexis N 13            
                  26.31       52.49 (26.18)     1:18.54 (26.05)     1:45.40 (26.86)
 27 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'B'               1:43.55    1:47.16  
     1) Killinger, Kaitlyn 14           2) Mok, Samantha H 13             
     3) Tran, Trinity N 14              4) Du, Annabelle 13               
                  26.71       52.73 (26.02)     1:21.03 (28.30)     1:47.16 (26.13)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            3:35.32    3:32.29  
     1) Herceg, Ana 13                  2) Fleming, Anastasia E 13        
     3) Bagnal, Shannon G 13            4) Burchett, Emily R 13           
                  25.65       52.81 (52.81)     1:18.28 (25.47)     1:46.34 (53.53)
        2:11.33 (24.99)     2:39.38 (53.04)     3:04.59 (25.21)     3:32.29 (52.91)
  2 Magnolia Aquatic Club-GU  'A'                     3:35.79    3:32.40  
     1) Ayo, Jessica E 14               2) Gonder, Olivia R 14            
     3) Bream, Olivia M 13              4) Nordmann, Lillie G 14          
                  25.91       54.16 (54.16)     1:19.61 (25.45)     1:46.84 (52.68)
        2:12.81 (25.97)     2:41.72 (54.88)     3:06.18 (24.46)     3:32.40 (50.68)
  3 First Colony Swim Team-GU  'A'                    3:34.61    3:33.04  
     1) Welborn, Madeline O 14          2) Hay, Norah G 14                
     3) Murphy, Taylor N 13             4) Garriga, Isabella A 14         
                  25.32       52.98 (52.98)     1:18.42 (25.44)     1:46.71 (53.73)
        2:11.44 (24.73)     2:40.11 (53.40)     3:05.19 (25.08)     3:33.04 (52.93)
  4 Western Hills Athletic Club-ST  'A'               3:37.30    3:35.62  
     1) Longi, Ava K 14                 2) Harris, Juliet M 14            
     3) Stanley, Rachel E 14            4) Myers, Elizabeth A 14          
                  26.20       54.34 (54.34)     1:20.80 (26.46)     1:49.63 (55.29)
        2:14.89 (25.26)     2:43.19 (53.56)     3:07.93 (24.74)     3:35.62 (52.43)
  5 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'A'                       3:39.56    3:36.22  
     1) Jacobson, Priscilla A 14        2) Vetkoetter, Clare M 13         
     3) Reddin, Joelle C 14             4) Lenihan, Emily M 14            
                  25.64       53.39 (53.39)     1:20.24 (26.85)                    
            2:15.31 ( )         2:43.24 ( )     3:08.43 (25.19)     3:36.22 (52.98)
  6 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                     3:38.02    3:36.80  
     1) Watson, Jenna N 14              2) Jancosko, Emily A 14           
     3) Cicerelli, Amelia C 14          4) Wozniak, Julia 13              
                  26.17       53.78 (53.78)     1:19.60 (25.82)     1:48.27 (54.49)
        2:13.24 (24.97)     2:42.26 (53.99)     3:08.73 (26.47)     3:36.80 (54.54)
  7 Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                          3:35.97    3:37.66  
     1) Halm, Elisabeth A 14            2) Lopez, Rylie A 14              
     3) Lax, Arianna E 13               4) Anthony, Delaney E 14          
                  26.31       54.91 (54.91)     1:20.43 (25.52)     1:48.32 (53.41)
        2:13.83 (25.51)     2:42.00 (53.68)     3:08.23 (26.23)     3:37.66 (55.66)
  8 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   3:41.47    3:37.99  
     1) Murphy, Megan A 14              2) Barrientos, Isabella M 13      
     3) Carlson, Emilie M 14            4) Henson, Caroline G 14          
                  26.48       54.41 (54.41)     1:20.96 (26.55)     1:50.38 (55.97)
        2:15.23 (24.85)     2:43.82 (53.44)     3:09.50 (25.68)     3:37.99 (54.17)
  9 Dads Club Swim Team-GU  'A'                       3:38.26    3:38.05  
     1) Reagler, Pearl C 13             2) Clark, Emma L 14               
     3) Cone, Sophia A 13               4) Hunter, Wednesday E 14         
                  25.94       53.88 (53.88)     1:19.40 (25.52)     1:47.81 (53.93)
        2:14.06 (26.25)     2:42.92 (55.11)     3:09.40 (26.48)     3:38.05 (55.13)
 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU  'A'               3:37.69    3:38.28  
     1) Thome, Allie F 13               2) Tilley, Erin E 14              
     3) Duester, Allyson B 14           4) Holder, Aislinn G 13           
                  26.30       54.86 (54.86)     1:21.19 (26.33)     1:49.28 (54.42)
        2:15.30 (26.02)     2:43.90 (54.62)     3:10.01 (26.11)     3:38.28 (54.38)
 11 Premier Aquatics Club of Klein-GU  'A'            3:41.98    3:40.46  
     1) Walsh, Paige J 14               2) Vindiola, Madeline E 14        
     3) Moylan, Emily G 14              4) Cole, Jordyn A 14              
                  26.79       55.40 (55.40)     1:21.14 (25.74)     1:48.99 (53.59)
        2:15.31 (26.32)     2:44.08 (55.09)     3:10.92 (26.84)     3:40.46 (56.38)
 12 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'A'               3:42.57    3:40.52  
     1) Sticklen, Emma C 14             2) Smith, Kaylee A 14             
     3) Tran, Trinity N 14              4) Du, Annabelle 13               
                  25.45       53.15 (53.15)     1:19.35 (26.20)     1:48.53 (55.38)
        2:15.00 (26.47)     2:44.04 (55.51)     3:10.95 (26.91)     3:40.52 (56.48)
 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'B'                     3:40.13    3:40.55  
     1) Mabry, Margaret K 13            2) Landrum, Kalie B 13            
     3) Ohlhauser, Keely R 14           4) King, Kaylyn L 13              
                  27.03       56.03 (56.03)     1:22.03 (26.00)     1:50.51 (54.48)
        2:16.63 (26.12)     2:45.24 (54.73)     3:11.72 (26.48)     3:40.55 (55.31)
 14 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'A'            3:42.85    3:40.96  
     1) Simpson, Rebecca K 13           2) Conrad, Kylee A 13             
     3) Oliver, Grace C 13              4) Warren, Amelia F 14            
                  27.24       55.69 (55.69)     1:22.29 (26.60)     1:51.54 (55.85)
        2:17.82 (26.28)     2:46.54 (55.00)     3:12.64 (26.10)     3:40.96 (54.42)
 15 Eagle Swimming Association-GU  'A'                3:42.89    3:41.08  
     1) Caldwell, Isabelle N 14         2) Grafmiller, Madison R 14       
     3) Havnen, Anna E 13               4) Green, Alexia A 14             
                  26.94       55.43 (55.43)     1:22.00 (26.57)     1:51.20 (55.77)
        2:18.25 (27.05)     2:47.25 (56.05)     3:13.44 (26.19)     3:41.08 (53.83)
 16 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            3:39.93    3:41.95  
     1) Yin, Karen 14                   2) Schaufelberger, Tailyn M 14    
     3) Thompson, Mia S 14              4) Rivas, Victoria S 13           
                  26.80       55.96 (55.96)     1:22.45 (26.49)     1:51.60 (55.64)
        2:18.29 (26.69)     2:47.08 (55.48)     3:13.23 (26.15)     3:41.95 (54.87)
 17 Rice Aquatics-GU  'A'                             3:42.43    3:43.54  
     1) Mathews, Georgianna E 14        2) Dodson, Ainsley E 14           
     3) Lewis, Megan N 14               4) Flowers, Ella N 13             
                  26.85       55.97 (55.97)     1:22.48 (26.51)     1:52.10 (56.13)
        2:18.71 (26.61)     2:47.79 (55.69)     3:14.47 (26.68)     3:43.54 (55.75)
 18 Longhorn Aquatics-ST  'A'                         3:41.66    3:45.28  
     1) Hall, Kendall K 13              2) Rogillio, Sarah G 14           
     3) Faust, Konner M 14              4) Truong, Kyanh 13               
                  26.96       56.04 (56.04)     1:22.74 (26.70)     1:52.83 (56.79)
        2:20.89 (28.06)     2:51.85 (59.02)     3:16.79 (24.94)     3:45.28 (53.43)
 19 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'B'                       3:44.31    3:45.58  
     1) Hood, Jenna C 13                2) Evans, Victoria A 14           
     3) Lin, Abby E 14                  4) Thomas, Isabella D 14          
                  26.78       56.22 (56.22)     1:23.02 (26.80)     1:52.35 (56.13)
        2:18.96 (26.61)     2:49.02 (56.67)     3:15.67 (26.65)     3:45.58 (56.56)
 20 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            3:42.76    3:46.20  
     1) Swift, Allison C 13             2) Gianotti, Emily J 13           
     3) Dziergowski, Jessica L 14       4) Bruner, Evelyn G 14            
                  28.23       58.01 (58.01)     1:25.14 (27.13)     1:55.42 (57.41)
        2:22.78 (27.36)     2:52.91 (57.49)     3:18.73 (25.82)     3:46.20 (53.29)
 21 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                        3:43.77    3:46.24  
     1) Ahrens, Abigail G 14            2) Westwood, Julia K 14           
     3) Lopez, Megan M 13               4) Ives, Lauren H 14              
                  27.60       57.26 (57.26)     1:24.27 (27.01)     1:55.05 (57.79)
        2:21.87 (26.82)     2:50.88 (55.83)     3:17.55 (26.67)     3:46.24 (55.36)
 22 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'                   3:44.48    3:46.36  
     1) Kollatschny, Hannah E 13        2) Brownell, Stephanie E 14       
     3) Revelas, Lily T 14              4) Lopez, Julianna M 14           
                  27.41       57.08 (57.08)                         1:54.25 (57.17)
        2:20.86 (26.61)     2:50.48 (56.23)     3:16.74 (26.26)     3:46.36 (55.88)
 23 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'B'               3:44.11    3:46.38  
     1) Alvarez, Abbie I 13             2) Killinger, Kaitlyn 14          
     3) Mahan, Elizabeth J 13           4) Mok, Samantha H 13             
                  26.96       57.05 (57.05)     1:24.21 (27.16)     1:53.82 (56.77)
        2:20.44 (26.62)     2:49.89 (56.07)     3:16.67 (26.78)     3:46.38 (56.49)
 24 Nitro Swimming-ST  'C'                            3:44.05    3:46.62  
     1) Chaney, Lauren E 14             2) Filimoehala, Trisha T 14       
     3) Worley, Rylee K 13              4) Roberto, Julia C 14            
                  27.12       55.68 (55.68)     1:22.94 (27.26)     1:53.38 (57.70)
        2:20.77 (27.39)     2:51.04 (57.66)     3:17.62 (26.58)     3:46.62 (55.58)
 25 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'C'                     3:44.49    3:46.89  
     1) Castro, Calissa M 14            2) Edmundson, Riley J 14          
     3) Sanjuan, Osirys T 14            4) Vega, Emma N 14                
                  27.52       57.04 (57.04)     1:24.44 (27.40)     1:54.57 (57.53)
        2:21.22 (26.65)     2:50.54 (55.97)     3:17.52 (26.98)     3:46.89 (56.35)
 26 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'B'            3:44.32    3:47.99  
     1) Penton, Chloe L 13              2) Black, Laci L 13               
     3) Merriott, Karly E 13            4) Morrow, Bailey A 14            
                  27.48       57.40 (57.40)     1:24.48 (27.08)     1:54.08 (56.68)
        2:21.80 (27.72)     2:51.53 (57.45)     3:18.15 (26.62)     3:47.99 (56.46)
 27 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'A'                           3:44.45    3:48.21  
     1) Murugan, Kalima S 13            2) Hudspeth, Lindsay E 14         
     3) Huang, Katherine 14             4) Wilder, Bryanna R 14           
                  27.20       56.97 (56.97)     1:23.42 (26.45)     1:53.72 (56.75)
        2:21.10 (27.38)     2:52.00 (58.28)     3:18.12 (26.12)     3:48.21 (56.21)
 28 Magnolia Aquatic Club-GU  'B'                     3:43.79    3:49.32  
     1) Woll, Gabriella 14              2) McCarty, Kylie J 13            
     3) Guthrie, Julia K 13             4) Fults, Courtney L 14           
                  27.64       57.46 (57.46)     1:24.55 (27.09)     1:54.20 (56.74)
        2:21.26 (27.06)     2:51.65 (57.45)     3:18.71 (27.06)     3:49.32 (57.67)
 
Girls 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'A'                       7:42.61    7:37.83  
     1) Jacobson, Priscilla A 14        2) Lenihan, Emily M 14            
     3) Vetkoetter, Clare M 13          4) Reddin, Joelle C 14            
                  26.17       54.67 (54.67)   1:23.90 (1:23.90)   1:57.65 (1:57.65)
                            2:47.86 (50.21)   3:17.06 (1:19.41)   3:46.08 (1:48.43)
        4:13.01 (26.93)     4:42.73 (56.65)   5:13.00 (1:26.92)   5:43.06 (1:56.98)
        6:09.36 (26.30)     6:38.33 (55.27)   7:08.34 (1:25.28)   7:37.83 (1:54.77)
  2 Magnolia Aquatic Club-GU  'A'                     7:43.69    7:39.25  
     1) Gonder, Olivia R 14             2) Nordmann, Lillie G 14          
     3) Ayo, Jessica E 14               4) Fults, Courtney L 14           
                  26.77       55.86 (55.86)   1:25.50 (1:25.50)   1:55.74 (1:55.74)
        2:19.99 (24.25)     2:47.28 (51.54)   3:15.33 (1:19.59)   3:43.20 (1:47.46)
        4:09.42 (26.22)     4:39.06 (55.86)   5:09.18 (1:25.98)   5:39.12 (1:55.92)
        6:06.61 (27.49)     6:37.24 (58.12)   7:08.29 (1:29.17)   7:39.25 (2:00.13)
  3 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                     7:48.28    7:45.33  
     1) Watson, Jenna N 14              2) Mabry, Margaret K 13           
     3) Vega, Emma N 14                 4) King, Kaylyn L 13              
                  26.93       55.75 (55.75)   1:24.80 (1:24.80)   1:53.30 (1:53.30)
        2:19.64 (26.34)     2:48.62 (55.32)   3:19.01 (1:25.71)   3:49.79 (1:56.49)
        4:16.60 (26.81)     4:46.64 (56.85)   5:17.72 (1:27.93)   5:48.48 (1:58.69)
        6:15.07 (26.59)     6:44.25 (55.77)   7:14.75 (1:26.27)   7:45.33 (1:56.85)
  4 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'A'            7:49.82    7:49.64  
     1) Simpson, Rebecca K 13           2) Conrad, Kylee A 13             
     3) Black, Laci L 13                4) Warren, Amelia F 14            
                  26.41       55.29 (55.29)   1:25.68 (1:25.68)   1:56.22 (1:56.22)
        2:22.72 (26.50)     2:52.29 (56.07)   3:22.83 (1:26.61)   3:54.03 (1:57.81)
        4:20.66 (26.63)     4:51.36 (57.33)   5:22.75 (1:28.72)   5:54.18 (2:00.15)
        6:20.13 (25.95)     6:49.51 (55.33)   7:19.51 (1:25.33)   7:49.64 (1:55.46)
  5 Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                          7:42.66    7:50.50  
     1) Lax, Arianna E 13               2) Lopez, Rylie A 14              
     3) Anthony, Delaney E 14           4) Rausch, Malia L 14             
                  27.27       57.12 (57.12)   1:27.69 (1:27.69)   1:58.43 (1:58.43)
        2:24.61 (26.18)     2:53.39 (54.96)   3:23.21 (1:24.78)   3:53.38 (1:54.95)
        4:21.56 (28.18)     4:53.08 (59.70)   5:25.20 (1:31.82)   5:57.28 (2:03.90)
        6:22.86 (25.58)     6:51.41 (54.13)   7:21.26 (1:23.98)   7:50.50 (1:53.22)
  6 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU  'A'               7:50.17    7:50.51  
     1) Holder, Aislinn G 13            2) Duester, Allyson B 14          
     3) Tilley, Erin E 14               4) Thome, Allie F 13              
                  28.84       59.47 (59.47)   1:29.59 (1:29.59)   1:58.83 (1:58.83)
        2:26.08 (27.25)     2:56.07 (57.24)   3:26.71 (1:27.88)   3:57.27 (1:58.44)
        4:24.29 (27.02)     4:54.44 (57.17)   5:25.26 (1:27.99)   5:54.85 (1:57.58)
                            6:50.86 (56.01)   7:20.99 (1:26.14)   7:50.51 (1:55.66)
  7 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   7:55.03    7:51.70  
     1) Murphy, Megan A 14              2) Barrientos, Isabella M 13      
     3) Roberts, Vivian G 13            4) Henson, Caroline G 14          
                  26.56       55.54 (55.54)   1:25.49 (1:25.49)   1:54.37 (1:54.37)
        2:21.28 (26.91)     2:51.36 (56.99)   3:22.52 (1:28.15)   3:53.33 (1:58.96)
        4:20.81 (27.48)     4:51.57 (58.24)   5:23.22 (1:29.89)   5:53.93 (2:00.60)
        6:20.28 (26.35)     6:50.31 (56.38)   7:21.51 (1:27.58)   7:51.70 (1:57.77)
  8 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            7:43.19    7:55.72  
     1) Chaney, Lauren E 14             2) Schaufelberger, Tailyn M 14    
     3) Rivas, Victoria S 13            4) Burchett, Emily R 13           
                  27.37       57.17 (57.17)   1:27.43 (1:27.43)   1:58.56 (1:58.56)
        2:24.79 (26.23)     2:54.84 (56.28)   3:26.84 (1:28.28)   3:58.39 (1:59.83)
                            4:56.09 (57.70)   5:27.67 (1:29.28)   5:59.83 (2:01.44)
        6:25.50 (25.67)     6:54.30 (54.47)   7:24.82 (1:24.99)   7:55.72 (1:55.89)
  9 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'B'            8:02.01    7:56.49  
     1) Carroll, Abigail E 13           2) Weiss, Rebecca D 13            
     3) Oliver, Grace C 13              4) Merriott, Karly E 13           
                  27.04       57.10 (57.10)   1:27.77 (1:27.77)   1:58.56 (1:58.56)
        2:26.52 (27.96)     2:56.73 (58.17)   3:28.14 (1:29.58)   3:59.78 (2:01.22)
        4:26.58 (26.80)     4:56.71 (56.93)   5:27.91 (1:28.13)   5:59.06 (1:59.28)
        6:25.79 (26.73)     6:55.20 (56.14)   7:25.72 (1:26.66)   7:56.49 (1:57.43)
 10 First Colony Swim Team-GU  'A'                    8:00.55    7:56.84  
     1) Welborn, Madeline O 14          2) Rollinson, Keely C 14          
     3) Murphy, Taylor N 13             4) Brown, Meredith E 13           
                  27.13       57.32 (57.32)   1:28.01 (1:28.01)   1:57.30 (1:57.30)
        2:24.72 (27.42)     2:55.55 (58.25)   3:27.24 (1:29.94)   3:57.60 (2:00.30)
        4:23.71 (26.11)     4:53.60 (56.00)   5:24.84 (1:27.24)   5:56.81 (1:59.21)
        6:23.29 (26.48)     6:53.59 (56.78)   7:25.20 (1:28.39)   7:56.84 (2:00.03)
 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'B'                     7:56.01    7:57.60  
     1) Gullette, Morgan K 14           2) Cicerelli, Amelia C 14         
     3) Ohlhauser, Keely R 14           4) Jancosko, Emily A 14           
                  28.07       59.07 (59.07)   1:30.31 (1:30.31)   2:00.89 (2:00.89)
        2:27.60 (26.71)     2:57.78 (56.89)   3:29.17 (1:28.28)   4:00.02 (1:59.13)
        4:27.45 (27.43)     4:57.70 (57.68)   5:28.10 (1:28.08)   5:58.50 (1:58.48)
        6:25.55 (27.05)     6:55.79 (57.29)   7:26.72 (1:28.22)   7:57.60 (1:59.10)
 12 Dads Club Swim Team-GU  'A'                       8:00.69    7:57.85  
     1) Reagler, Pearl C 13             2) Clark, Emma L 14               
     3) Moss, Kara L 13                 4) Hunter, Wednesday E 14         
                  27.54       57.86 (57.86)   1:28.49 (1:28.49)   1:58.97 (1:58.97)
        2:25.59 (26.62)     2:55.47 (56.50)   3:25.45 (1:26.48)   3:55.24 (1:56.27)
        4:22.38 (27.14)     4:53.03 (57.79)   5:25.08 (1:29.84)   5:57.23 (2:01.99)
        6:24.65 (27.42)     6:55.06 (57.83)   7:26.15 (1:28.92)   7:57.85 (2:00.62)
 13 Eagle Swimming Association-GU  'A'                8:02.17    7:58.23  
     1) Caldwell, Isabelle N 14         2) Grafmiller, Madison R 14       
     3) Havnen, Anna E 13               4) Green, Alexia A 14             
                  27.35       57.68 (57.68)   1:28.28 (1:28.28)   1:58.30 (1:58.30)
        2:25.28 (26.98)     2:56.00 (57.70)   3:27.78 (1:29.48)   3:59.05 (2:00.75)
        4:26.05 (27.00)     4:57.26 (58.21)   5:29.31 (1:30.26)   6:00.36 (2:01.31)
        6:26.72 (26.36)     6:55.99 (55.63)   7:26.45 (1:26.09)   7:58.23 (1:57.87)
 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'C'                     8:04.89    7:58.46  
     1) Landrum, Kalie B 13             2) Edmundson, Riley J 14          
     3) Wozniak, Julia 13               4) Finder, Maci I 13              
                  27.92       57.93 (57.93)   1:28.98 (1:28.98)   1:59.34 (1:59.34)
        2:25.95 (26.61)     2:56.31 (56.97)   3:27.82 (1:28.48)   3:59.63 (2:00.29)
        4:26.67 (27.04)     4:57.59 (57.96)   5:28.97 (1:29.34)   5:58.51 (1:58.88)
        6:26.19 (27.68)     6:56.71 (58.20)   7:27.80 (1:29.29)   7:58.46 (1:59.95)
 15 Mansfield Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                    8:02.65    7:59.59  
     1) Limpert, Callie S 14            2) Marcus, Hannah E 14            
     3) Matkovich, Bryanna M 14         4) Jameson, Abigail A 14          
                  27.61       57.82 (57.82)   1:27.63 (1:27.63)   1:57.01 (1:57.01)
                            2:54.02 (57.01)   3:24.07 (1:27.06)   3:54.22 (1:57.21)
        4:23.19 (28.97)     4:54.08 (59.86)   5:24.87 (1:30.65)   5:55.62 (2:01.40)
        6:23.63 (28.01)     6:54.64 (59.02)   7:26.64 (1:31.02)   7:59.59 (2:03.97)
 16 Premier Aquatics Club of Klein-GU  'A'            8:00.14    8:01.10  
     1) Walsh, Paige J 14               2) Vindiola, Madeline E 14        
     3) Moylan, Emily G 14              4) Plunkett, Abigail R 14         
                  28.15       58.72 (58.72)   1:29.96 (1:29.96)   2:01.61 (2:01.61)
        2:27.76 (26.15)     2:57.37 (55.76)   3:27.32 (1:25.71)   3:57.74 (1:56.13)
        4:24.89 (27.15)     4:54.32 (56.58)   5:24.43 (1:26.69)   5:54.23 (1:56.49)
        6:22.13 (27.90)     6:53.97 (59.74)   7:27.78 (1:33.55)   8:01.10 (2:06.87)
 17 Western Hills Athletic Club-ST  'A'               8:03.93    8:01.96  
     1) Daize, Autumn N 14              2) Moumouris, Evyenia E 14        
     3) Harris, Juliet M 14             4) Myers, Elizabeth A 14          
                  28.81   1:00.25 (1:00.25)   1:32.14 (1:32.14)   2:03.59 (2:03.59)
        2:31.08 (27.49)     3:01.19 (57.60)   3:32.83 (1:29.24)   4:04.26 (2:00.67)
                            5:02.82 (58.56)   5:34.21 (1:29.95)   6:04.81 (2:00.55)
        6:31.16 (26.35)     7:01.47 (56.66)   7:31.81 (1:27.00)   8:01.96 (1:57.15)
 18 Rice Aquatics-GU  'A'                             7:58.92    8:03.43  
     1) Shelburne, Catherine P 14       2) Flowers, Ella N 13             
     3) Lewis, Megan N 14               4) Mathews, Georgianna E 14       
                  27.94       58.05 (58.05)   1:28.97 (1:28.97)   1:59.78 (1:59.78)
        2:26.14 (26.36)     2:56.41 (56.63)   3:28.74 (1:28.96)   4:00.23 (2:00.45)
        4:27.50 (27.27)     4:58.25 (58.02)   5:29.70 (1:29.47)   6:00.70 (2:00.47)
        6:28.03 (27.33)     6:59.59 (58.89)   7:31.46 (1:30.76)   8:03.43 (2:02.73)
 19 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            7:52.74    8:04.23  
     1) Bruner, Evelyn G 14             2) Villatoro, Natalia C 13        
     3) Swift, Allison C 13             4) Dziergowski, Jessica L 14      
                  26.97       56.71 (56.71)   1:27.31 (1:27.31)   1:57.93 (1:57.93)
        2:25.29 (27.36)     2:56.22 (58.29)   3:29.00 (1:31.07)   4:02.53 (2:04.60)
        4:30.66 (28.13)     5:01.94 (59.41)   5:33.72 (1:31.19)   6:04.86 (2:02.33)
        6:32.24 (27.38)     7:02.62 (57.76)   7:33.77 (1:28.91)   8:04.23 (1:59.37)
 20 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            8:01.47    8:07.55  
     1) Bagnal, Shannon G 13            2) Filimoehala, Trisha T 14       
     3) Johnson, Sydney E 13            4) Worley, Rylee K 13             
                  27.41       57.16 (57.16)   1:27.47 (1:27.47)   1:56.84 (1:56.84)
        2:24.00 (27.16)     2:55.50 (58.66)   3:27.83 (1:30.99)   3:59.34 (2:02.50)
        4:26.96 (27.62)     4:58.62 (59.28)   5:31.56 (1:32.22)   6:04.29 (2:04.95)
        6:32.02 (27.73)     7:03.61 (59.32)   7:35.98 (1:31.69)   8:07.55 (2:03.26)
 21 Longhorn Aquatics-ST  'A'                         7:56.81    8:07.71  
     1) Rogillio, Sarah G 14            2) Ruthven, Milla M 13            
     3) Faust, Konner M 14              4) Hall, Kendall K 13             
                  28.02       58.77 (58.77)   1:30.64 (1:30.64)   2:02.95 (2:02.95)
        2:29.92 (26.97)     3:00.56 (57.61)   3:31.73 (1:28.78)   4:02.51 (1:59.56)
        4:30.43 (27.92)     5:02.49 (59.98)   5:35.16 (1:32.65)   6:07.83 (2:05.32)
        6:34.41 (26.58)     7:04.46 (56.63)   7:36.31 (1:28.48)   8:07.71 (1:59.88)
 22 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'                   8:05.08    8:09.32  
     1) Carlson, Emilie M 14            2) Lopez, Julianna M 14           
     3) Revelas, Lily T 14              4) Kollatschny, Hannah E 13       
                  27.22       57.35 (57.35)   1:29.77 (1:29.77)   2:01.60 (2:01.60)
                            2:58.82 (57.22)   3:30.67 (1:29.07)   4:02.73 (2:01.13)
        4:29.88 (27.15)     5:00.96 (58.23)   5:34.04 (1:31.31)   6:07.29 (2:04.56)
        6:34.34 (27.05)     7:05.34 (58.05)   7:37.91 (1:30.62)   8:09.32 (2:02.03)
 23 Magnolia Aquatic Club-GU  'B'                     8:03.76    8:13.42  
     1) Woll, Gabriella 14              2) Bream, Olivia M 13             
     3) McCarty, Kylie J 13             4) Guthrie, Julia K 13            
                  28.13       58.54 (58.54)   1:30.50 (1:30.50)   2:02.65 (2:02.65)
        2:29.99 (27.34)     3:00.59 (57.94)   3:32.30 (1:29.65)   4:04.45 (2:01.80)
        4:32.64 (28.19)   5:04.46 (1:00.01)   5:36.86 (1:32.41)   6:09.19 (2:04.74)
        6:36.77 (27.58)     7:08.43 (59.24)   7:41.15 (1:31.96)   8:13.42 (2:04.23)
 24 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'B'                       8:03.48    8:13.95  
     1) Hood, Jenna C 13                2) Farlow, Erin E 14              
     3) Thomas, Isabella D 14           4) Morgan, Alexis N 13            
                  28.00       58.94 (58.94)   1:30.58 (1:30.58)   2:02.42 (2:02.42)
        2:29.90 (27.48)     3:01.30 (58.88)   3:33.89 (1:31.47)   4:05.38 (2:02.96)
        4:32.68 (27.30)     5:05.07 (59.69)   5:39.02 (1:33.64)   6:12.23 (2:06.85)
        6:39.98 (27.75)     7:10.89 (58.66)   7:42.77 (1:30.54)   8:13.95 (2:01.72)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'A'                       3:50.95    1:47.70  
     1) Lenihan, Emily M 14             2) Jannasch, Jadyn L 14           
     3) Reddin, Joelle C 14             4) Jacobson, Priscilla A 14       
                  26.91       56.64 (29.73)     1:23.18 (26.54)     1:47.70 (24.52)
  2 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                     3:57.59    1:47.93  
     1) Mabry, Margaret K 13            2) Watson, Jenna N 14             
     3) Castro, Calissa M 14            4) Cicerelli, Amelia C 14         
                  27.11       57.34 (30.23)     1:23.61 (26.27)     1:47.93 (24.32)
  3 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            3:56.32    1:48.76  
     1) Bagnal, Shannon G 13            2) Roberto, Julia C 14            
     3) Fleming, Anastasia E 13         4) Herceg, Ana 13                 
                  27.30       58.44 (31.14)     1:24.05 (25.61)     1:48.76 (24.71)
  4 Magnolia Aquatic Club-GU  'A'                     3:55.27    1:49.55  
     1) Gonder, Olivia R 14             2) Woll, Gabriella 14             
     3) Nordmann, Lillie G 14           4) Ayo, Jessica E 14              
                  27.74     1:00.18 (32.44)     1:24.81 (24.63)     1:49.55 (24.74)
  5 Dads Club Swim Team-GU  'A'                       3:58.79    1:50.95  
     1) Clark, Emma L 14                2) Evans, Amy L 14                
     3) Reagler, Pearl C 13             4) Cone, Sophia A 13              
                  27.72       58.39 (30.67)     1:25.50 (27.11)     1:50.95 (25.45)
  6 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'A'               4:01.88    1:51.02  
     1) Tran, Trinity N 14              2) Alvarez, Abbie I 13            
     3) Lu, Sarah 13                    4) Sticklen, Emma C 14            
                  28.00       59.06 (31.06)     1:26.93 (27.87)     1:51.02 (24.09)
  7 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU  'A'               3:59.96    1:51.23  
     1) Sligh, Caitlyn C 14             2) Mims, Cianna M 13              
     3) Thome, Allie F 13               4) Holder, Aislinn G 13           
                  29.49       59.84 (30.35)     1:26.72 (26.88)     1:51.23 (24.51)
  8 Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                          4:00.55    1:51.40  
     1) Halm, Elisabeth A 14            2) Lin, Erin Y 14                 
     3) Lax, Arianna E 13               4) Lopez, Rylie A 14              
                  28.04     1:00.67 (32.63)     1:27.45 (26.78)     1:51.40 (23.95)
  9 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'A'            4:01.88    1:51.66  
     1) Oliver, Grace C 13              2) Gillentine, Josie D 13         
     3) Warren, Amelia F 14             4) Simpson, Rebecca K 13          
                  28.41       59.84 (31.43)     1:27.07 (27.23)     1:51.66 (24.59)
 10 North Texas Nadadores-NT  'A'                     4:02.51    1:52.27  
     1) Francis, Riley J 13             2) Cormack, Corbyn G 14           
     3) Chocholek, Morgan T 14          4) Tadlock, Gabriella H 13        
                  28.64       59.50 (30.86)     1:25.83 (26.33)     1:52.27 (26.44)
 11 First Colony Swim Team-GU  'A'                    3:58.69    1:52.35  
     1) Hay, Norah G 14                 2) Hembree, Ashlyn J 13           
     3) Hoffman, Beaux P 13             4) Welborn, Madeline O 14         
                  27.49     1:00.36 (32.87)     1:27.78 (27.42)     1:52.35 (24.57)
 12 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            4:00.97L   1:52.44  
     1) Yin, Karen 14                   2) Rivas, Victoria S 13           
     3) Buhl, Yasmina 14                4) Burchett, Emily R 13           
                  28.48     1:01.31 (32.83)     1:27.10 (25.79)     1:52.44 (25.34)
 13 First Colony Swim Team-GU  'B'                    4:08.08    1:52.58  
     1) Rollinson, Keely C 14           2) Brown, Meredith E 13           
     3) Murphy, Taylor N 13             4) Garriga, Isabella A 14         
                  27.94     1:01.11 (33.17)     1:27.55 (26.44)     1:52.58 (25.03)
 14 Western Hills Athletic Club-ST  'A'               4:09.66    1:52.83  
     1) Longi, Ava K 14                 2) Myers, Caroline M 14           
     3) Harris, Juliet M 14             4) Myers, Elizabeth A 14          
                  29.38     1:02.65 (33.27)     1:28.54 (25.89)     1:52.83 (24.29)
 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'B'                     4:02.44    1:52.94  
     1) King, Kaylyn L 13               2) Wozniak, Julia 13              
     3) Edmundson, Riley J 14           4) Landrum, Kalie B 13            
                  29.89     1:00.61 (30.72)     1:28.07 (27.46)     1:52.94 (24.87)
 16 Premier Aquatics Club of Klein-GU  'A'            4:08.64    1:53.07  
     1) Vindiola, Madeline E 14         2) Walsh, Paige J 14              
     3) Moylan, Emily G 14              4) Cole, Jordyn A 14              
                  28.74     1:00.10 (31.36)     1:27.95 (27.85)     1:53.07 (25.12)
 17 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'                   4:08.96    1:53.12  
     1) Lopez, Julianna M 14            2) Sorensen, Alyssa K 14          
     3) Wasik, Morgan L 14              4) Carlson, Emilie M 14           
                  28.83     1:00.85 (32.02)     1:29.13 (28.28)     1:53.12 (23.99)
 18 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   4:02.76    1:53.17  
     1) Brownell, Stephanie E 14        2) Lacson, Lauren E 14            
     3) Murphy, Megan A 14              4) Henson, Caroline G 14          
                  28.92     1:00.85 (31.93)     1:28.27 (27.42)     1:53.17 (24.90)
 19 Longhorn Aquatics-ST  'A'                         4:07.77    1:53.55  
     1) Hall, Kendall K 13              2) Rogillio, Sarah G 14           
     3) Truong, Kyanh 13                4) Hoang, Natalie N 14            
                  30.38     1:03.11 (32.73)     1:28.85 (25.74)     1:53.55 (24.70)
 20 Mansfield Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                    4:08.56    1:54.56  
     1) Bryant, Brooke A 14             2) Mutterer, Grace A 14           
     3) Marcus, Hannah E 14             4) Limpert, Callie S 14           
                  29.92     1:02.81 (32.89)     1:30.09 (27.28)     1:54.56 (24.47)
 21 Swim Streamline at Northampton-GU  'A'            4:10.39L   1:54.85  
     1) Johnson, Riley S 13             2) Leblanc, Olivia M 14           
     3) Jaco, Reagan L 13               4) Fuhr, Avery N 13               
                  28.94     1:01.96 (33.02)     1:28.29 (26.33)     1:54.85 (26.56)
 22 Dads Club Swim Team-GU  'B'                       4:07.81    1:55.42  
     1) Venghaus, Emma K 14             2) Hughes, Zelie D 13             
     3) Moss, Kara L 13                 4) Hunter, Wednesday E 14         
                  28.53     1:01.57 (33.04)     1:29.79 (28.22)     1:55.42 (25.63)
 23 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'C'                   4:09.96    1:55.76  
     1) Hatrick, Lucy C 14              2) Riederer, Muirenn F 13         
     3) Cabrejos, Lucerito M 14         4) Revelas, Lily T 14             
                  29.60     1:01.87 (32.27)     1:29.74 (27.87)     1:55.76 (26.02)
 24 Rice Aquatics-GU  'A'                             4:07.42    1:55.83  
     1) Lewis, Megan N 14               2) Dodson, Ainsley E 14           
     3) Flowers, Ella N 13              4) Mathews, Georgianna E 14       
                  29.99     1:02.81 (32.82)     1:30.28 (27.47)     1:55.83 (25.55)
 24 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                        4:09.22    1:55.83  
     1) Ahrens, Abigail G 14            2) Westwood, Julia K 14           
     3) Ives, Lauren H 14               4) Lopez, Megan M 13              
                  28.46     1:01.59 (33.13)     1:29.80 (28.21)     1:55.83 (26.03)
 26 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'C'                     4:06.09    1:56.02  
     1) Vega, Emma N 14                 2) Ohlhauser, Keely R 14          
     3) Skoczylas, Maya K 14            4) Bi, Alicia C 14                
                  29.94     1:02.10 (32.16)     1:30.00 (27.90)     1:56.02 (26.02)
 27 Nitro Swimming-ST  'C'                            4:07.44    1:56.03  
     1) Schaufelberger, Tailyn M 14     2) Ashbaugh, Taylor A 13          
     3) Chaney, Lauren E 14             4) Thompson, Mia S 14             
                  30.09     1:04.23 (34.14)     1:30.97 (26.74)     1:56.03 (25.06)
 28 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'B'            4:09.66    1:56.19  
     1) Carroll, Abigail E 13           2) White, Maya A 13               
     3) Merrill, Hannah J 13            4) Conrad, Kylee A 13             
                  28.70     1:02.80 (34.10)     1:30.73 (27.93)     1:56.19 (25.46)
 29 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'B'                       4:06.46    1:56.21  
     1) Lin, Abby E 14                  2) Thomas, Isabella D 14          
     3) Vetkoetter, Clare M 13          4) Hood, Jenna C 13               
                  29.10     1:03.03 (33.93)     1:30.83 (27.80)     1:56.21 (25.38)
 30 Nitro Swimming-ST  'D'                            4:10.77    1:56.27  
     1) Kayser, Lindsay B 13            2) Gamez, Bella M 13              
     3) Filimoehala, Trisha T 14        4) Worley, Rylee K 13             
                  28.61     1:01.01 (32.40)     1:30.21 (29.20)     1:56.27 (26.06)
 31 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            4:02.40    1:57.03  
     1) Bruner, Evelyn G 14             2) Biggs, Kailey D 14             
     3) Dziergowski, Jessica L 14       4) Robles, Samantha 13            
                  29.61     1:02.95 (33.34)     1:31.03 (28.08)     1:57.03 (26.00)
 32 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU  'B'               4:07.77    1:57.24  
     1) Beardmore, Ashley K 13          2) Schlimper, Clara F 13          
     3) Argueta, Nabila A 13            4) Tilley, Erin E 14              
                  30.96     1:03.86 (32.90)     1:32.43 (28.57)     1:57.24 (24.81)
 33 Magnolia Aquatic Club-GU  'B'                     4:09.84    1:57.81  
     1) Guthrie, Julia K 13             2) Heitzmann, Presley V 13        
     3) Bream, Olivia M 13              4) McCarty, Kylie J 13            
                  29.93     1:03.29 (33.36)     1:31.42 (28.13)     1:57.81 (26.39)
 34 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       4:09.12    1:57.90  
     1) Schlortt, Kirsten M 13          2) Bartley, Morgan E 14           
     3) Stallworth, Aspen A 13          4) Croley, Sophia M 14            
                  30.54     1:02.66 (32.12)     1:31.69 (29.03)     1:57.90 (26.21)
 35 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'C'            4:09.72    1:58.94  
     1) Black, Laci L 13                2) Weiss, Rebecca D 13            
     3) Morrow, Bailey A 14             4) Penton, Chloe L 13             
                  30.44     1:05.50 (35.06)     1:33.02 (27.52)     1:58.94 (25.92)
 36 City Of Midland Swim Team-WT  'A'                 4:19.13    1:59.84  
     1) Haskell, Olivia J 13            2) Day, Peyton J 13               
     3) Parker, Chloe E 14              4) Garcia, Sara A 13              
                  30.29     1:02.02 (31.73)     1:32.55 (30.53)     1:59.84 (27.29)
 37 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'B'               4:08.91    2:00.84  
     1) Testa, Joey A 13                2) Bjelland, Alva 13              
     3) Couture, Amelia M 14            4) Smith, Kaylee A 14             
                  29.63     1:04.27 (34.64)     1:36.27 (32.00)     2:00.84 (24.57)
 38 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'C'               4:07.36    2:03.60  
     1) Killinger, Kaitlyn 14           2) Mahan, Elizabeth J 13          
     3) Du, Annabelle 13                4) Mok, Samantha H 13             
                  30.88     1:07.56 (36.68)     1:37.35 (29.79)     2:03.60 (26.25)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'A'                       3:50.95    3:54.59  
     1) Lenihan, Emily M 14             2) Jannasch, Jadyn L 14           
     3) Reddin, Joelle C 14             4) Jacobson, Priscilla A 14       
                  28.21       58.42 (58.42)     1:28.64 (30.22)   2:04.08 (1:05.66)
        2:31.28 (27.20)     3:02.22 (58.14)     3:27.17 (24.95)     3:54.59 (52.37)
  2 Magnolia Aquatic Club-GU  'A'                     3:55.27    3:55.02  
     1) Gonder, Olivia R 14             2) Woll, Gabriella 14             
     3) Nordmann, Lillie G 14           4) Ayo, Jessica E 14              
                  28.58       58.39 (58.39)     1:30.91 (32.52)   2:08.11 (1:09.72)
        2:33.41 (25.30)     3:01.99 (53.88)     3:27.11 (25.12)     3:55.02 (53.03)
  3 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            3:57.98    3:56.25  
     1) Bagnal, Shannon G 13            2) Fleming, Anastasia E 13        
     3) Buhl, Yasmina 14                4) Herceg, Ana 13                 
                  28.35       58.10 (58.10)     1:29.63 (31.53)   2:06.44 (1:08.34)
        2:32.98 (26.54)     3:03.72 (57.28)     3:29.01 (25.29)     3:56.25 (52.53)
  4 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                     3:57.59    3:56.46  
     1) King, Kaylyn L 13               2) Watson, Jenna N 14             
     3) Castro, Calissa M 14            4) Jancosko, Emily A 14           
                  29.43   1:00.24 (1:00.24)     1:30.74 (30.50)   2:05.42 (1:05.18)
        2:31.97 (26.55)     3:02.88 (57.46)     3:28.28 (25.40)     3:56.46 (53.58)
  5 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'A'               4:01.88    3:59.87  
     1) Tran, Trinity N 14              2) Alvarez, Abbie I 13            
     3) Sticklen, Emma C 14             4) Smith, Kaylee A 14             
                  29.55   1:00.12 (1:00.12)     1:32.33 (32.21)   2:08.69 (1:08.57)
        2:35.17 (26.48)     3:05.78 (57.09)     3:31.22 (25.44)     3:59.87 (54.09)
  6 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            4:01.33    4:01.93  
     1) Yin, Karen 14                   2) Schaufelberger, Tailyn M 14    
     3) Rivas, Victoria S 13            4) Burchett, Emily R 13           
                  29.26   1:00.21 (1:00.21)     1:32.37 (32.16)   2:08.91 (1:08.70)
        2:36.85 (27.94)     3:08.78 (59.87)     3:33.99 (25.21)     4:01.93 (53.15)
  7 Dads Club Swim Team-GU  'A'                       3:58.79    4:02.16  
     1) Clark, Emma L 14                2) Evans, Amy L 14                
     3) Reagler, Pearl C 13             4) Cone, Sophia A 13              
                  28.86       58.96 (58.96)     1:30.44 (31.48)   2:06.06 (1:07.10)
        2:33.21 (27.15)   3:06.14 (1:00.08)     3:32.92 (26.78)     4:02.16 (56.02)
  8 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'A'            4:01.88    4:02.82  
     1) Carroll, Abigail E 13           2) Gillentine, Josie D 13         
     3) Warren, Amelia F 14             4) Simpson, Rebecca K 13          
                  29.33   1:00.20 (1:00.20)     1:32.32 (32.12)   2:10.03 (1:09.83)
        2:37.60 (27.57)     3:09.22 (59.19)     3:34.93 (25.71)     4:02.82 (53.60)
  9 Longhorn Aquatics-ST  'A'                         4:07.77    4:04.94  
     1) Simonds, Rachel L 14            2) Rogillio, Sarah G 14           
     3) Truong, Kyanh 13                4) Hall, Kendall K 13             
                  29.01   1:00.29 (1:00.29)     1:32.85 (32.56)   2:10.43 (1:10.14)
        2:37.41 (26.98)     3:10.19 (59.76)     3:36.15 (25.96)     4:04.94 (54.75)
 10 First Colony Swim Team-GU  'A'                    3:58.69    4:05.19  
     1) Hay, Norah G 14                 2) Hembree, Ashlyn J 13           
     3) Hoffman, Beaux P 13             4) Welborn, Madeline O 14         
                  29.19       59.98 (59.98)     1:32.69 (32.71)   2:09.35 (1:09.37)
        2:37.31 (27.96)   3:10.91 (1:01.56)     3:36.39 (25.48)     4:05.19 (54.28)
 11 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   4:01.63    4:06.39  
     1) Lopez, Julianna M 14            2) Riederer, Muirenn F 13         
     3) Salva, Karalynn K 13            4) Carlson, Emilie M 14           
                  29.72   1:00.27 (1:00.27)     1:32.11 (31.84)   2:09.65 (1:09.38)
        2:38.27 (28.62)   3:12.22 (1:02.57)     3:37.49 (25.27)     4:06.39 (54.17)
 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU  'A'               3:59.96    4:07.62  
     1) Sligh, Caitlyn C 14             2) Mims, Cianna M 13              
     3) Holder, Aislinn G 13            4) Thome, Allie F 13              
                  30.64                             1:34.66 ( )         2:10.76 ( )
        2:39.68 (28.92)   3:12.71 (1:01.95)     3:38.57 (25.86)     4:07.62 (54.91)
 13 Premier Aquatics Club of Klein-GU  'A'            4:08.64    4:07.91  
     1) Vindiola, Madeline E 14         2) Walsh, Paige J 14              
     3) Moylan, Emily G 14              4) Cole, Jordyn A 14              
                  29.35   1:00.31 (1:00.31)     1:32.01 (31.70)   2:08.49 (1:08.18)
        2:37.33 (28.84)   3:10.31 (1:01.82)     3:37.47 (27.16)     4:07.91 (57.60)
 14 First Colony Swim Team-GU  'B'                    4:08.08    4:08.75  
     1) Rollinson, Keely C 14           2) Brown, Meredith E 13           
     3) Murphy, Taylor N 13             4) Garriga, Isabella A 14         
                  28.98       59.54 (59.54)     1:15.84 (16.30)     1:32.76 (33.22)
        2:12.24 (39.48)   2:39.83 (1:07.07)     3:13.11 (33.28)   4:08.75 (1:28.92)
 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'B'                     4:02.44    4:10.22  
     1) Landrum, Kalie B 13             2) Wozniak, Julia 13              
     3) Edmundson, Riley J 14           4) Cicerelli, Amelia C 14         
                  30.76   1:02.55 (1:02.55)     1:35.48 (32.93)   2:13.91 (1:11.36)
        2:41.82 (27.91)   3:15.75 (1:01.84)     3:41.33 (25.58)     4:10.22 (54.47)
 16 Mansfield Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                    4:08.56    4:10.27  
     1) Bryant, Brooke A 14             2) Mutterer, Grace A 14           
     3) Marcus, Hannah E 14             4) Limpert, Callie S 14           
                  31.93   1:04.95 (1:04.95)     1:38.15 (33.20)   2:16.36 (1:11.41)
        2:44.21 (27.85)   3:16.72 (1:00.36)     3:42.31 (25.59)     4:10.27 (53.55)
 17 Western Hills Athletic Club-ST  'A'               4:09.30    4:11.00  
     1) Longi, Ava K 14                 2) Myers, Caroline M 14           
     3) Myers, Elizabeth A 14           4) Harris, Juliet M 14            
                  30.33   1:03.58 (1:03.58)     1:37.64 (34.06)   2:16.84 (1:13.26)
        2:44.56 (27.72)   3:17.15 (1:00.31)     3:42.46 (25.31)     4:11.00 (53.85)
 18 North Texas Nadadores-NT  'A'                     4:02.51    4:11.04  
     1) Francis, Riley J 13             2) Cormack, Corbyn G 14           
     3) Chocholek, Morgan T 14          4) Harmon, Ella M 14              
                  31.14   1:03.31 (1:03.31)     1:35.24 (31.93)   2:11.64 (1:08.33)
        2:39.29 (27.65)     3:11.00 (59.36)     3:38.93 (27.93)   4:11.04 (1:00.04)
 19 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                        4:09.22    4:11.33  
     1) Ahrens, Abigail G 14            2) Westwood, Julia K 14           
     3) Ives, Lauren H 14               4) Lopez, Megan M 13              
                  29.25       59.82 (59.82)     1:33.38 (33.56)   2:12.47 (1:12.65)
        2:42.09 (29.62)   3:15.51 (1:03.04)     3:42.09 (26.58)     4:11.33 (55.82)
 20 Dads Club Swim Team-GU  'B'                       4:07.81    4:11.59  
     1) Venghaus, Emma K 14             2) Hughes, Zelie D 13             
     3) Moss, Kara L 13                 4) Hunter, Wednesday E 14         
                  30.46   1:01.26 (1:01.26)     1:34.55 (33.29)   2:12.70 (1:11.44)
        2:41.43 (28.73)   3:14.89 (1:02.19)     3:42.27 (27.38)     4:11.59 (56.70)
 21 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'C'                   4:10.16    4:12.49  
     1) Barrientos, Isabella M 13       2) Winnier, Sarah G 14            
     3) Cabrejos, Lucerito M 14         4) Revelas, Lily T 14             
                  30.32   1:02.41 (1:02.41)     1:36.26 (33.85)   2:14.06 (1:11.65)
        2:42.75 (28.69)   3:16.86 (1:02.80)     3:42.98 (26.12)     4:12.49 (55.63)
 22 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'B'            4:09.66    4:13.23  
     1) Conrad, Kylee A 13              2) White, Maya A 13               
     3) Merrill, Hannah J 13            4) Oliver, Grace C 13             
                  30.54   1:03.17 (1:03.17)     1:37.34 (34.17)   2:16.63 (1:13.46)
        2:44.94 (28.31)   3:18.53 (1:01.90)     3:44.48 (25.95)     4:13.23 (54.70)
 23 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'B'                       4:06.46    4:13.62  
     1) Lin, Abby E 14                  2) Thomas, Isabella D 14          
     3) Vetkoetter, Clare M 13          4) Hood, Jenna C 13               
                  29.84   1:01.56 (1:01.56)     1:35.91 (34.35)   2:15.48 (1:13.92)
        2:43.83 (28.35)   3:16.92 (1:01.44)     3:43.43 (26.51)     4:13.62 (56.70)
 24 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'                   4:07.77    4:13.77  
     1) Brownell, Stephanie E 14        2) Lacson, Lauren E 14            
     3) Wasik, Morgan L 14              4) Henson, Caroline G 14          
                  30.94   1:04.18 (1:04.18)     1:37.33 (33.15)   2:15.93 (1:11.75)
        2:44.82 (28.89)   3:18.40 (1:02.47)     3:44.82 (26.42)     4:13.77 (55.37)
 25 Swim Streamline at Northampton-GU  'A'            4:10.39L   4:14.23  
     1) Johnson, Riley S 13             2) Fuhr, Avery N 13               
     3) Jaco, Reagan L 13               4) Leblanc, Olivia M 14           
                  30.40   1:03.63 (1:03.63)     1:38.67 (35.04)   2:18.58 (1:14.95)
        2:45.40 (26.82)     3:17.81 (59.23)     3:44.37 (26.56)     4:14.23 (56.42)
 26 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'C'            4:09.72    4:14.39  
     1) Black, Laci L 13                2) Weiss, Rebecca D 13            
     3) Morrow, Bailey A 14             4) Penton, Chloe L 13             
                  31.30   1:03.11 (1:03.11)     1:37.71 (34.60)   2:17.13 (1:14.02)
        2:45.17 (28.04)   3:18.51 (1:01.38)     3:44.66 (26.15)     4:14.39 (55.88)
 27 Magnolia Aquatic Club-GU  'B'                     4:09.84    4:16.02  
     1) Guthrie, Julia K 13             2) Heitzmann, Presley V 13        
     3) Bream, Olivia M 13              4) McCarty, Kylie J 13            
                  30.36   1:03.69 (1:03.69)     1:37.87 (34.18)   2:17.46 (1:13.77)
        2:45.83 (28.37)   3:18.34 (1:00.88)     3:45.83 (27.49)     4:16.02 (57.68)
 28 Nitro Swimming-ST  'C'                            4:05.89    4:16.24  
     1) Kayser, Lindsay B 13            2) Ashbaugh, Taylor A 13          
     3) Chaney, Lauren E 14             4) Thompson, Mia S 14             
                  30.54   1:02.94 (1:02.94)     1:36.57 (33.63)   2:16.01 (1:13.07)
        2:45.24 (29.23)   3:20.36 (1:04.35)     3:46.85 (26.49)     4:16.24 (55.88)
 29 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            4:02.40    4:16.30  
     1) Bruner, Evelyn G 14             2) Biggs, Kailey D 14             
     3) Dziergowski, Jessica L 14       4) Robles, Samantha 13            
                  31.58   1:04.53 (1:04.53)     1:38.83 (34.30)   2:17.55 (1:13.02)
        2:46.42 (28.87)   3:19.48 (1:01.93)     3:46.50 (27.02)     4:16.30 (56.82)
 30 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       4:09.12    4:16.59  
     1) Schlortt, Kirsten M 13          2) Walsh, Elizabeth D 13          
     3) Stallworth, Aspen A 13          4) Bartley, Morgan E 14           
                  31.01   1:03.21 (1:03.21)     1:38.09 (34.88)   2:15.70 (1:12.49)
        2:45.21 (29.51)   3:20.24 (1:04.54)     3:46.63 (26.39)     4:16.59 (56.35)
 31 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'B'               4:08.91    4:19.14  
     1) Testa, Joey A 13                2) Couture, Amelia M 14           
     3) Lu, Sarah 13                    4) Mok, Samantha H 13             
                  30.17   1:03.62 (1:03.62)     1:38.80 (35.18)   2:18.97 (1:15.35)
        2:49.07 (30.10)   3:22.54 (1:03.57)     3:49.23 (26.69)     4:19.14 (56.60)
 32 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'C'               4:07.36    4:26.48  
     1) Killinger, Kaitlyn 14           2) Bjelland, Alva 13              
     3) Mahan, Elizabeth J 13           4) Coakley, Jessica R 14          
                  31.60   1:05.97 (1:05.97)     1:40.81 (34.84)   2:20.87 (1:14.90)
        2:51.21 (30.34)   3:27.46 (1:06.59)     3:55.12 (27.66)     4:26.48 (59.02)
 -- Rice Aquatics-GU  'A'                             4:07.42         DQ  
     1) Shelburne, Catherine P 14       2) Dodson, Ainsley E 14           
     3) Flowers, Ella N 13              4) Mathews, Georgianna E 14       
                  32.23   1:05.68 (1:05.68)     1:38.74 (33.06)   2:17.00 (1:11.32)
        2:45.52 (28.52)   3:19.68 (1:02.68)     3:46.39 (26.71)          DQ (56.36)
 -- Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'C'                     4:06.09         DQ  
     1) Vega, Emma N 14                 2) Ohlhauser, Keely R 14          
     3) Skoczylas, Maya K 14            4) Sanjuan, Osirys T 14           
                  31.27   1:04.31 (1:04.31)     1:37.36 (33.05)   2:15.11 (1:10.80)
        2:43.34 (28.23)   3:16.49 (1:01.38)     3:43.65 (27.16)          DQ (56.85)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Niles, Kalissa D          14 ECS-GU                    NT      26.10  
  2 Bailey, Sierra R          13 ECS-GU                 25.99      26.28  
  3 Day, Peyton J             13 COM-WT                 25.59      26.59  
  4 Lin, Erin Y               14 ASC-ST                 26.70      26.74  
  5 Chambers, Tatum R         12 DM-NT                     NT      27.18  
  6 Garcia, Sara A            13 COM-WT                 26.66      27.74  
  7 Bi, Alicia C              14 LAC-NT                 25.75      27.78  
  8 Freeman, Gabriella        12 KATY-GU                30.32      28.05  
  9 Irvin, Jadyn E            11 MTRO-NT                   NT      28.31  
 10 Emmons, Chloe R           11 DM-NT                  29.39      28.48  
 11 Toler, Cassandra R        12 SSS-GU                 27.22      28.64  
 12 Leggiero, Isabella K      10 SSAN-GU                29.77      29.90  
 13 Andrews, Ava C            10 TWST-GU                30.22      29.98  
 14 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      10 NTRO-ST                40.70      32.04  
 15 Acuff, Sienna B            8 DM-NT                  33.93      33.82  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Surley, Abigail G         14 AGS-GU                 56.79      56.09  
                  27.20       56.09 (28.89)                                        
  2 McCarty, Kylie J          13 MAC-GU                 56.77      57.02  
                  27.37       57.02 (29.65)                                        
  3 Myers, Caroline M         14 WHAC-ST                57.06      57.21  
                  27.76       57.21 (29.45)                                        
  4 Wilder, Bryanna R         14 DM-NT                  57.01      57.78  
                  27.44       57.78 (30.34)                                        
  5 Hudspeth, Lindsay E       14 DM-NT                     NT      58.38  
                  27.64       58.38 (30.74)                                        
  6 Burns, Jemma A            11 TXLA-ST                   NT      59.25  
                  28.30       59.25 (30.95)                                        
  7 Cerulli, Tengyue W        12 TFA-NT               1:03.34    1:02.85  
                  30.32     1:02.85 (32.53)                                        
  8 Greeney, Paige M          12 SSAN-GU              1:06.94    1:03.43  
                  29.94     1:03.43 (33.49)                                        
  9 Henderson, Isabelle E     10 TFA-NT               1:08.70    1:08.69  
                  32.78     1:08.69 (35.91)                                        
 10 Hadaegh, Mariam D         10 AQUA-GU              1:16.29    1:15.30  
                  33.24     1:15.30 (42.06)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Kaylyn L            13 LAC-NT               1:57.77    1:58.74  
                  27.06       56.55 (29.49)     1:27.64 (31.09)     1:58.74 (31.10)
  2 Briggs, Keeley S          12 TFA-NT               2:09.15    2:08.22  
                  30.15     1:03.22 (33.07)     1:36.53 (33.31)     2:08.22 (31.69)
  3 Dunn, Madeleine E         12 NTRO-ST              2:10.00    2:08.69  
                  29.88     1:02.43 (32.55)     1:35.72 (33.29)     2:08.69 (32.97)
  4 Reynolds, Jocelyn J       12 COM-WT               2:29.28    2:16.21  
                  30.87     1:05.47 (34.60)     1:41.45 (35.98)     2:16.21 (34.76)
  5 Maskey, Niva              10 LAC-NT               2:35.19    2:24.74  
                  33.70     1:10.48 (36.78)     1:48.38 (37.90)     2:24.74 (36.36)
  6 Kobukai, Sato             10 LAC-NT               2:29.86    2:27.50  
                  32.94     1:10.45 (37.51)     1:49.19 (38.74)     2:27.50 (38.31)
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Clara Z        12 MTRO-NT                   NT   18:57.16  
                  30.65     1:04.81 (34.16)     1:39.40 (34.59)     2:14.36 (34.96)
        2:49.10 (34.74)     3:23.80 (34.70)     3:58.63 (34.83)     4:33.48 (34.85)
        5:08.41 (34.93)     5:43.18 (34.77)     6:18.11 (34.93)     6:52.93 (34.82)
        7:28.02 (35.09)     8:02.19 (34.17)     8:36.95 (34.76)     9:11.95 (35.00)
        9:47.30 (35.35)    10:22.37 (35.07)    10:56.99 (34.62)    11:31.54 (34.55)
       12:05.33 (33.79)    12:39.59 (34.26)    13:14.35 (34.76)    13:49.23 (34.88)
       14:24.00 (34.77)    14:58.49 (34.49)    15:33.47 (34.98)    16:08.72 (35.25)
       16:43.29 (34.57)    17:17.04 (33.75)    17:51.15 (34.11)    18:24.77 (33.62)
       18:57.16 (32.39)
 
Girls 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vela, Erica E             11 EPAP-BD                   NT      31.56  
  2 Davis, Malia Y            12 SSAN-GU                32.70      33.00  
  3 Johnson, Cameryn R        11 SSAN-GU                34.93      33.84  
  4 East, Darby Q             10 MAC-GU                 37.14      35.71  
  5 Blanchard, Madison R      10 TWST-GU                35.62      36.45  
  6 Ferrara Fontes, Daniela   10 TFA-NT                 35.76      36.64  
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kayser, Lindsay B         13 NTRO-ST              1:01.67    1:02.36  
                  30.41     1:02.36 (31.95)                                        
  2 Guthrie, Julia K          13 MAC-GU                    NT    1:03.56  
                  30.72     1:03.56 (32.84)                                        
  3 Moss, Kara L              13 DADS-GU              1:08.96    1:04.19  
                  31.27     1:04.19 (32.92)                                        
  4 Ruiz, Aurora              10 LAC-NT               1:21.58    1:18.72  
                  37.88     1:18.72 (40.84)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salva, Karalynn K         13 TWST-GU              2:19.23    2:16.72  
                  31.66     1:05.69 (34.03)     1:41.12 (35.43)     2:16.72 (35.60)
  2 Elgar, Kelsy Therese E    11 FCST-GU              2:21.39    2:19.15  
                  32.71     1:07.64 (34.93)     1:43.80 (36.16)     2:19.15 (35.35)
  3 Gullette, Morgan K        14 LAC-NT               2:14.66    2:20.18  
                  32.26     1:07.73 (35.47)     1:43.85 (36.12)     2:20.18 (36.33)
  4 Bennett, Zody A           12 AGS-GU               2:25.29    2:28.29  
                  35.73     1:12.21 (36.48)   2:28.29 (1:16.08)                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shah, Naomi N             12 LAC-NT                 35.89      34.94  
  2 Hudspeth, Lesley E        11 DM-NT                  38.41      37.91  
  3 Vujosevic, Victoria C      9 NTRO-ST                39.35      40.23  
  4 Corbin, Chloe E            9 MAC-GU                 42.24      41.24  
  5 Leggiero, Vittoria V       9 SSAN-GU                40.23      42.90  
  6 Chang, Rosalind H         10 DM-NT                  42.83      43.73  
  7 Bream, Anna G             10 MAC-GU                 41.85      43.77  
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mutterer, Grace A         14 MAC-NT                    NT    1:11.14  
                  33.71     1:11.14 (37.43)                                        
  2 Heitzmann, Presley V      13 MAC-GU               1:11.74    1:12.78  
                  34.72     1:12.78 (38.06)                                        
  3 Moumouris, Evyenia E      14 WHAC-ST              1:20.00    1:16.26  
                  36.39     1:16.26 (39.87)                                        
  4 Keller, Kamryn J          12 COM-WT               1:16.52    1:19.75  
                  36.97     1:19.75 (42.78)                                        
  5 Backus, Lucy J             9 LAC-NT               1:33.49    1:31.96  
                  43.29     1:31.96 (48.67)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pellegrin, Tatum J        11 TFA-NT               3:07.80    3:03.84  
                  43.55   3:03.84 (2:20.29)                                        
  2 Twomey, Alexa J           10 ESA-GU                    NT    3:15.40  
                  44.06   3:15.40 (2:31.34)                                        
 
Girls 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Qu, Amber                 12 FCST-GU                   NT      29.14  
  2 Norian, Olive F           10 FCST-GU                33.30      34.65  
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szklaruk-Traipe, Sarah B  14 SHRK-GU              1:04.37    1:01.22  
                  28.15     1:01.22 (33.07)                                        
  2 Evans, Victoria A         14 TFA-NT               1:03.85    1:02.58  
                  29.57     1:02.58 (33.01)                                        
  3 Schlegel, Hanna H         14 SSS-GU               1:04.01    1:05.93  
                  29.98     1:05.93 (35.95)                                        
  4 Rimel, Hanna S            12 LCA-ST               1:06.19    1:06.20  
                  30.60     1:06.20 (35.60)                                        
  5 Pope, Abigail O           12 TWST-GU              1:05.63    1:07.23  
                  31.70     1:07.23 (35.53)                                        
  6 Parker, Chloe E           14 COM-WT               1:05.93    1:07.45  
                  31.98     1:07.45 (35.47)                                        
  7 Doyal, Grace J            11 LCA-ST               1:04.77    1:07.52  
                  31.85     1:07.52 (35.67)                                        
  8 Pagadala, Suchetha        12 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:13.20  
                  33.47     1:13.20 (39.73)                                        
  9 Pape, Ava C                9 TFA-NT               1:15.34    1:13.90  
                  34.74     1:13.90 (39.16)                                        
 10 Garritson, Ellen F        10 LAC-NT               1:32.23    1:24.27  
                  38.47     1:24.27 (45.80)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Amairani F     14 DSSC-BD                   NT    2:12.97  
                  29.45   2:12.97 (1:43.52)                                        
  2 Rogillio, Claire E        14 TXLA-ST              2:25.17    2:22.90  
                  30.62   2:22.90 (1:52.28)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shankar, Samita S         11 AGS-GU               1:07.54    1:09.19  
                  33.74     1:09.19 (35.45)                                        
  2 Moore, Ashlee I           11 COM-WT               1:11.41    1:09.78  
                  32.74     1:09.78 (37.04)                                        
  3 Wozniak, Alexandra        10 LAC-NT               1:23.17    1:19.89  
                  36.75     1:19.89 (43.14)                                        
  4 Greeney, Tori J            9 SSAN-GU              1:28.82    1:23.61  
                  36.60     1:23.61 (47.01)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sisung, Lezli L           14 SHRK-GU              2:14.52    2:15.12  
                  28.93     1:01.81 (32.88)     1:44.29 (42.48)     2:15.12 (30.83)
  2 Filimoehala, Trisha T     14 NTRO-ST              2:23.21    2:22.28  
                  31.60     1:07.12 (35.52)     1:50.14 (43.02)     2:22.28 (32.14)
  3 Yao, Katherine S          11 DM-NT                2:25.59    2:24.23  
                  32.67     1:08.38 (35.71)     1:51.24 (42.86)     2:24.23 (32.99)
  4 Ballantyne, Emma A        14 TFA-NT               2:19.74    2:24.51  
                  31.53     1:09.51 (37.98)     1:50.78 (41.27)     2:24.51 (33.73)
  5 Singh, Isabelle H         12 TWST-GU                   NT    2:25.42  
                  31.97     1:10.89 (38.92)     1:54.03 (43.14)     2:25.42 (31.39)
  6 Coffey, Kaylee G          12 CFSC-GU              2:29.68    2:25.60  
                  30.71     1:06.56 (35.85)     1:51.81 (45.25)     2:25.60 (33.79)
  7 Livingstone, Victoria A   11 HSC-GU               2:52.17    2:34.46  
                  32.11     1:11.71 (39.60)     1:59.76 (48.05)     2:34.46 (34.70)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Mary-ashlynne G   13 CATS-GU              5:05.00    4:55.36  
                  29.99     1:05.19 (35.20)     1:42.76 (37.57)     2:20.25 (37.49)
        3:04.60 (44.35)     3:51.22 (46.62)     4:23.49 (32.27)     4:55.36 (31.87)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgens, Michael S        10 COR-NT                 29.74      30.81  
  2 Ward, Elias G             10 NTRO-ST                31.50      31.66  
  3 Pineiro, Marcus H         10 NTRO-ST                31.22      32.29  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Williamson, Maximus C     10 NTN-NT                 27.28      26.59  
  2 Bouma, Reimer D           10 MTRO-NT                27.34      26.91  
  3 Karp, Gidean              10 MAC-GU                 27.44      27.21  
  4 Ingram, Hudson T          10 NTRO-ST                27.87      27.52  
  5 Gamez, Christian G        10 UN-03-ST               27.90      27.62  
  6 Fente-Damers, Rafael      10 DADS-GU                27.29      27.63  
  7 Valena, Trevan C          10 TFA-NT                 27.54      27.68  
 -- Michelena, Alejandro      10 PACK-GU                27.02         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Valenzuela, Michael K      9 ESA-GU                 28.19      27.95  
 10 Fang, Evan J              10 LAC-NT                 28.11      27.96  
 11 Jones, Connor M           10 KATY-GU                27.99      27.97  
 12 Miller, Daniel L          10 MARS-NT                27.92      27.98  
 13 Fields, Christopher M     10 ECS-GU                 28.56      28.14  
 14 Grafmiller, Tyler R       10 ESA-GU                 28.43      28.30  
 15 Helman, Finnian S         10 DADS-GU                28.50      28.87  
 16 Wang, Alan W              10 PEAK-GU                28.44      29.00  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michelena, Alejandro      10 PACK-GU                26.89      27.02  
  2 Williamson, Maximus C     10 NTN-NT                 27.67      27.28  
  3 Fente-Damers, Rafael      10 DADS-GU                28.04      27.29  
  4 Bouma, Reimer D           10 MTRO-NT                27.29      27.34  
  5 Karp, Gidean              10 MAC-GU                 27.95      27.44  
  6 Valena, Trevan C          10 TFA-NT                 27.55      27.54  
  7 Ingram, Hudson T          10 NTRO-ST                27.44      27.87  
  8 Gamez, Christian G        10 UN-03-ST               27.51      27.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Daniel L          10 MARS-NT                27.57      27.92  
 10 Jones, Connor M           10 KATY-GU                27.73      27.99  
 11 Fang, Evan J              10 LAC-NT                 28.34      28.11  
 12 Valenzuela, Michael K      9 ESA-GU                 28.79      28.19  
 13 Grafmiller, Tyler R       10 ESA-GU                 28.71      28.43  
 14 Wang, Alan W              10 PEAK-GU                29.26      28.44  
 15 Helman, Finnian S         10 DADS-GU                28.99      28.50  
 16 Fields, Christopher M     10 ECS-GU                 28.72      28.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hudson, Grant R           10 WAVE-ST                28.89      28.58  
 18 Tannenberger, Tyler T     10 SSAN-GU                28.99      28.60  
 18 Miao, Alex                10 DADS-GU                28.59      28.60  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 McCrory, Ryder C          10 PACK-GU                28.45      28.84  
 21 Krebs, William A          10 BTA-GU                 28.84      28.91  
 22 Aleman, Jose G            10 LCA-ST                 28.77      29.05  
 23 Gray, Carter              10 KATY-GU                32.70L     29.16  
 24 Simmons, John E            9 ESA-GU                 29.08      29.17  
 25 Brooks, Andres A          10 TXLA-ST                28.84      29.19  
 26 Butz, Jason M             10 COOG-GU                29.22      29.26  
 27 Hamner, Noah G            10 SSAN-GU                29.13      29.27  
 28 Toole, Jack O             10 ESA-GU                 29.01      29.29  
 29 Bergeron, Nathan A        10 CFSC-GU                29.06      29.31  
 30 Davis, Kaden R            10 SSAN-GU                29.12      29.34  
 31 Hardt, Nicholas G          9 AQUA-GU                28.74      29.40  
 32 Gettys, Weslee B          10 GOLD-ST                29.02      29.55  
 33 Rangel, Eric W            10 FINS-GU                29.02      29.57  
 34 Vandorselaer, Jack D      10 TWST-GU                29.11      29.62  
 35 Lindberg, Ian             10 AGS-GU                 28.82      29.64  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bouma, Reimer D           10 MTRO-NT                59.57      57.76  
                  28.03       57.76 (29.73)                                        
  2 Valena, Trevan C          10 TFA-NT                 59.52      58.23  
                  28.75       58.23 (29.48)                                        
  3 Fente-Damers, Rafael      10 DADS-GU              1:00.16      59.58  
                  29.11       59.58 (30.47)                                        
  3 Karp, Gidean              10 MAC-GU               1:00.17      59.58  
                  28.59       59.58 (30.99)                                        
  5 Michelena, Alejandro      10 PACK-GU              1:00.60      59.76  
                  28.83       59.76 (30.93)                                        
  6 Rowe, Oliver S            10 NTRO-ST              1:01.21    1:00.06  
                  29.01     1:00.06 (31.05)                                        
  7 Gamez, Christian G        10 UN-03-ST             1:00.69    1:00.18  
                  29.63     1:00.18 (30.55)                                        
  8 Miller, Daniel L          10 MARS-NT              1:00.17    1:00.81  
                  29.36     1:00.81 (31.45)                                        
B - Final
  9 Jones, Connor M           10 KATY-GU              1:01.48      59.98  
                  29.01       59.98 (30.97)                                        
 10 Ingram, Hudson T          10 NTRO-ST              1:01.72    1:00.40  
                  28.84     1:00.40 (31.56)                                        
 11 Feng, Oliver X            10 LAC-NT               1:01.43    1:00.58  
                  28.76     1:00.58 (31.82)                                        
 12 Fields, Christopher M     10 ECS-GU               1:01.47    1:01.42  
                  29.50     1:01.42 (31.92)                                        
 13 Gettys, Weslee B          10 GOLD-ST              1:01.92    1:02.77  
                  30.41     1:02.77 (32.36)                                        
 14 McCrory, Ryder C          10 PACK-GU              1:02.61    1:02.88  
                  30.18     1:02.88 (32.70)                                        
 15 Bittner, Daniel R          9 CFSC-GU              1:02.57    1:03.13  
                  29.97     1:03.13 (33.16)                                        
 16 Tannenberger, Tyler T     10 SSAN-GU              1:03.09    1:03.47  
                  30.34     1:03.47 (33.13)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valena, Trevan C          10 TFA-NT                 58.46      59.52  
                  28.73       59.52 (30.79)                                        
  2 Bouma, Reimer D           10 MTRO-NT                58.79      59.57  
                  28.63       59.57 (30.94)                                        
  3 Fente-Damers, Rafael      10 DADS-GU              1:00.42    1:00.16  
                  29.53     1:00.16 (30.63)                                        
  4 Miller, Daniel L          10 MARS-NT              1:00.82    1:00.17  
                  29.34     1:00.17 (30.83)                                        
  4 Karp, Gidean              10 MAC-GU               1:00.54    1:00.17  
                  28.77     1:00.17 (31.40)                                        
  6 Michelena, Alejandro      10 PACK-GU              1:00.41    1:00.60  
                  29.12     1:00.60 (31.48)                                        
  7 Gamez, Christian G        10 UN-03-ST             1:00.62    1:00.69  
                  29.63     1:00.69 (31.06)                                        
  8 Rowe, Oliver S            10 NTRO-ST              1:01.69    1:01.21  
                  29.49     1:01.21 (31.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Feng, Oliver X            10 LAC-NT               1:01.79    1:01.43  
                  29.13     1:01.43 (32.30)                                        
 10 Fields, Christopher M     10 ECS-GU               1:01.63    1:01.47  
                  29.72     1:01.47 (31.75)                                        
 11 Jones, Connor M           10 KATY-GU              1:01.81    1:01.48  
                  29.72     1:01.48 (31.76)                                        
 12 Ingram, Hudson T          10 NTRO-ST              1:00.40    1:01.72  
                  29.22     1:01.72 (32.50)                                        
 13 Gettys, Weslee B          10 GOLD-ST              1:00.95    1:01.92  
                  30.19     1:01.92 (31.73)                                        
 14 Bittner, Daniel R          9 CFSC-GU              1:03.94    1:02.57  
                  29.55     1:02.57 (33.02)                                        
 15 McCrory, Ryder C          10 PACK-GU              1:02.35    1:02.61  
                  29.86     1:02.61 (32.75)                                        
 16 Tannenberger, Tyler T     10 SSAN-GU              1:03.15    1:03.09  
                  30.33     1:03.09 (32.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miao, Alex                10 DADS-GU              1:02.01    1:03.16  
                  30.05     1:03.16 (33.11)                                        
 18 Jaya, Made A              10 LAC-NT               1:03.32    1:03.30  
                  30.39     1:03.30 (32.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Davis, Kaden R            10 SSAN-GU              1:03.71    1:03.83  
                  30.73     1:03.83 (33.10)                                        
 20 Krebs, William A          10 BTA-GU               1:04.15    1:04.11  
                  30.92     1:04.11 (33.19)                                        
 21 Simmons, John E            9 ESA-GU               1:03.67    1:04.21  
                  31.13     1:04.21 (33.08)                                        
 21 Valenzuela, Michael K      9 ESA-GU               1:04.34    1:04.21  
                  30.86     1:04.21 (33.35)                                        
 23 Culberson, Jack O          9 MAC-GU               1:03.92    1:04.23  
                  30.87     1:04.23 (33.36)                                        
 24 Vetkoetter, Lukas A       10 TFA-NT               1:02.81    1:04.66  
                  30.98     1:04.66 (33.68)                                        
 25 Grafmiller, Tyler R       10 ESA-GU               1:03.41    1:04.99  
                  31.26     1:04.99 (33.73)                                        
 26 Aleman, Jose G            10 LCA-ST               1:04.07    1:06.69  
                  31.44     1:06.69 (35.25)                                        
 -- Williamson, Maximus C     10 NTN-NT                 59.87         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bouma, Reimer D           10 MTRO-NT              2:06.86    2:04.56  
                  28.97     1:00.60 (31.63)     1:33.22 (32.62)     2:04.56 (31.34)
  2 Rowe, Oliver S            10 NTRO-ST              2:10.14    2:06.18  
                  29.28     1:01.13 (31.85)     1:34.06 (32.93)     2:06.18 (32.12)
  3 Williamson, Maximus C     10 NTN-NT               2:09.56    2:07.49  
                  29.19     1:01.72 (32.53)     1:35.33 (33.61)     2:07.49 (32.16)
  4 Valena, Trevan C          10 TFA-NT               2:08.17    2:07.82  
                  29.30     1:01.82 (32.52)     1:35.77 (33.95)     2:07.82 (32.05)
  5 Karp, Gidean              10 MAC-GU               2:09.16    2:08.32  
                  29.70     1:02.44 (32.74)     1:35.95 (33.51)     2:08.32 (32.37)
  6 Gettys, Weslee B          10 GOLD-ST              2:08.85    2:11.72  
                  30.02     1:03.28 (33.26)     1:37.86 (34.58)     2:11.72 (33.86)
  7 McCrory, Ryder C          10 PACK-GU              2:12.15    2:12.09  
                  30.00     1:03.35 (33.35)     1:37.80 (34.45)     2:12.09 (34.29)
  8 Fente-Damers, Rafael      10 DADS-GU              2:12.22    2:14.17  
                  30.05     1:03.93 (33.88)     1:39.62 (35.69)     2:14.17 (34.55)
B - Final
  9 Gray, Thomas-joe T        10 CATS-GU              2:12.26    2:10.65  
                  30.09     1:03.71 (33.62)     1:37.91 (34.20)     2:10.65 (32.74)
 10 Miller, Daniel L          10 MARS-NT              2:12.32    2:11.01  
                  30.29     1:04.22 (33.93)     1:39.20 (34.98)     2:11.01 (31.81)
 11 Gamez, Christian G        10 UN-03-ST             2:13.07    2:13.20  
                  31.74     1:06.44 (34.70)     1:40.72 (34.28)     2:13.20 (32.48)
 12 Culberson, Jack O          9 MAC-GU               2:13.52    2:13.65  
                  30.52     1:05.64 (35.12)     1:40.69 (35.05)     2:13.65 (32.96)
 13 Leek, Vincent A           10 RACE-NT              2:13.51    2:13.73  
                  30.99     1:04.97 (33.98)     1:39.84 (34.87)     2:13.73 (33.89)
 14 Fields, Christopher M     10 ECS-GU               2:14.20    2:13.96  
                  30.64     1:04.68 (34.04)     1:39.76 (35.08)     2:13.96 (34.20)
 15 Helman, Finnian S         10 DADS-GU              2:14.92    2:14.60  
                  30.87     1:05.74 (34.87)     1:41.41 (35.67)     2:14.60 (33.19)
 16 Miao, Alex                10 DADS-GU              2:12.93    2:15.86  
                  30.86     1:05.68 (34.82)     1:41.46 (35.78)     2:15.86 (34.40)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bouma, Reimer D           10 MTRO-NT              2:07.91    2:06.86  
                  29.45     1:01.73 (32.28)     1:35.06 (33.33)     2:06.86 (31.80)
  2 Valena, Trevan C          10 TFA-NT               2:12.11    2:08.17  
                  29.83     1:02.24 (32.41)     1:36.27 (34.03)     2:08.17 (31.90)
  3 Gettys, Weslee B          10 GOLD-ST              2:08.91    2:08.85  
                  29.68     1:02.48 (32.80)     1:36.37 (33.89)     2:08.85 (32.48)
  4 Karp, Gidean              10 MAC-GU               2:19.03    2:09.16  
                  29.61     1:02.08 (32.47)     1:35.94 (33.86)     2:09.16 (33.22)
  5 Williamson, Maximus C     10 NTN-NT               2:15.84    2:09.56  
                  28.72     1:01.68 (32.96)     1:36.64 (34.96)     2:09.56 (32.92)
  6 Rowe, Oliver S            10 NTRO-ST              2:11.65    2:10.14  
                  29.81     1:03.15 (33.34)     1:37.06 (33.91)     2:10.14 (33.08)
  7 McCrory, Ryder C          10 PACK-GU              2:15.73    2:12.15  
                  30.11     1:03.36 (33.25)     1:37.98 (34.62)     2:12.15 (34.17)
  8 Fente-Damers, Rafael      10 DADS-GU              2:14.92    2:12.22  
                  30.67     1:04.39 (33.72)     1:39.94 (35.55)     2:12.22 (32.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gray, Thomas-joe T        10 CATS-GU              2:13.94    2:12.26  
                  30.66     1:04.29 (33.63)     1:38.89 (34.60)     2:12.26 (33.37)
 10 Miller, Daniel L          10 MARS-NT              2:12.88    2:12.32  
                                1:02.49 ( )     1:37.69 (35.20)     2:12.32 (34.63)
 11 Miao, Alex                10 DADS-GU              2:16.29    2:12.93  
                  30.77     1:04.88 (34.11)     1:39.68 (34.80)     2:12.93 (33.25)
 12 Gamez, Christian G        10 UN-03-ST             2:16.35    2:13.07  
                  32.28     1:06.64 (34.36)     1:40.80 (34.16)     2:13.07 (32.27)
 13 Leek, Vincent A           10 RACE-NT              2:13.38    2:13.51  
                  31.79     1:05.00 (33.21)     1:39.15 (34.15)     2:13.51 (34.36)
 14 Culberson, Jack O          9 MAC-GU               2:16.28    2:13.52  
                  30.64     1:05.19 (34.55)     1:40.02 (34.83)     2:13.52 (33.50)
 15 Fields, Christopher M     10 ECS-GU               2:13.66    2:14.20  
                  30.76     1:04.66 (33.90)     1:39.52 (34.86)     2:14.20 (34.68)
 16 Helman, Finnian S         10 DADS-GU              2:17.72    2:14.92  
                  31.23     1:05.99 (34.76)     1:41.56 (35.57)     2:14.92 (33.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ingram, Hudson T          10 NTRO-ST              2:15.01    2:14.96  
                  30.11     1:04.05 (33.94)     1:39.82 (35.77)     2:14.96 (35.14)
 18 Simmons, John E            9 ESA-GU               2:16.62    2:15.89  
                  31.18     1:05.87 (34.69)     1:42.18 (36.31)     2:15.89 (33.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fifield, Charles H        10 MSTR-ST              2:17.34    2:16.58  
                  31.23     1:05.95 (34.72)     1:41.68 (35.73)     2:16.58 (34.90)
 20 Davis, Kaden R            10 SSAN-GU              2:18.60    2:17.49  
                  31.07     1:05.95 (34.88)     1:42.21 (36.26)     2:17.49 (35.28)
 21 Bittner, Daniel R          9 CFSC-GU              2:17.50    2:18.15  
                  30.82     1:06.10 (35.28)     1:42.17 (36.07)     2:18.15 (35.98)
 22 Otwell, Mason C           10 SSAN-GU              2:18.96    2:20.44  
                  31.85     1:07.60 (35.75)     1:44.68 (37.08)     2:20.44 (35.76)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouma, Reimer D           10 MTRO-NT              5:37.37    5:30.16  
                  30.06     1:02.58 (32.52)     1:36.04 (33.46)     2:10.20 (34.16)
        2:44.26 (34.06)     3:18.29 (34.03)     3:52.10 (33.81)     4:25.19 (33.09)
        4:58.62 (33.43)     5:30.16 (31.54)                                        
  2 Gettys, Weslee B          10 GOLD-ST              5:38.55    5:33.32  
                  30.42     1:03.29 (32.87)     1:36.89 (33.60)     2:11.23 (34.34)
        2:45.28 (34.05)     3:19.43 (34.15)     3:52.83 (33.40)     4:26.07 (33.24)
        5:00.16 (34.09)     5:33.32 (33.16)                                        
  3 Rowe, Oliver S            10 NTRO-ST              5:46.69    5:36.44  
                  30.23     1:02.85 (32.62)     1:36.59 (33.74)     2:10.68 (34.09)
        2:44.90 (34.22)     3:19.10 (34.20)     3:53.28 (34.18)     4:27.83 (34.55)
        5:02.46 (34.63)     5:36.44 (33.98)                                        
  4 Williamson, Maximus C     10 NTN-NT               5:49.22    5:39.05  
                  29.65     1:02.68 (33.03)     1:36.69 (34.01)     2:10.87 (34.18)
        2:45.26 (34.39)     3:19.57 (34.31)     3:54.71 (35.14)     4:29.42 (34.71)
        5:04.37 (34.95)     5:39.05 (34.68)                                        
  5 Karp, Gidean              10 MAC-GU               6:00.89    5:42.48  
                  29.62     1:02.77 (33.15)     1:37.65 (34.88)     2:12.70 (35.05)
        2:47.97 (35.27)     3:24.22 (36.25)     3:58.62 (34.40)     4:34.41 (35.79)
        5:10.43 (36.02)     5:42.48 (32.05)                                        
  6 Valena, Trevan C          10 TFA-NT               5:41.69    5:42.53  
                  30.25     1:02.87 (32.62)     1:36.62 (33.75)     2:11.31 (34.69)
        2:46.09 (34.78)     3:21.06 (34.97)     3:56.18 (35.12)     4:32.30 (36.12)
        5:08.27 (35.97)     5:42.53 (34.26)                                        
  6 Laurito, Anthony J        10 AQUA-GU              5:49.97    5:42.53  
                  30.31     1:04.00 (33.69)     1:38.22 (34.22)     2:12.87 (34.65)
        2:47.82 (34.95)     3:22.95 (35.13)     3:58.26 (35.31)     4:33.52 (35.26)
        5:08.39 (34.87)     5:42.53 (34.14)                                        
  8 McCrory, Ryder C          10 PACK-GU              6:02.40    5:45.05  
                  30.58     1:04.19 (33.61)     1:38.85 (34.66)     2:14.09 (35.24)
        2:49.06 (34.97)     3:23.89 (34.83)     3:58.94 (35.05)     4:34.58 (35.64)
        5:09.90 (35.32)     5:45.05 (35.15)                                        
  9 Gray, Thomas-joe T        10 CATS-GU              5:50.72    5:45.45  
                  30.97     1:05.74 (34.77)     1:40.43 (34.69)     2:15.75 (35.32)
        2:50.96 (35.21)     3:25.78 (34.82)     4:01.25 (35.47)     4:37.07 (35.82)
        5:11.82 (34.75)     5:45.45 (33.63)                                        
 10 Culberson, Jack O          9 MAC-GU               5:54.24    5:45.96  
                  30.03     1:04.28 (34.25)     1:39.75 (35.47)     2:14.57 (34.82)
        2:49.77 (35.20)     3:24.83 (35.06)     4:00.83 (36.00)     4:36.53 (35.70)
        5:12.09 (35.56)     5:45.96 (33.87)                                        
 11 Hardt, Nicholas G          9 AQUA-GU              5:56.71    5:46.02  
                  29.78     1:03.82 (34.04)     1:38.59 (34.77)     2:13.81 (35.22)
        2:49.42 (35.61)     3:24.79 (35.37)     4:00.67 (35.88)     4:36.88 (36.21)
        5:11.82 (34.94)     5:46.02 (34.20)                                        
 12 Leek, Vincent A           10 RACE-NT              5:57.23    5:52.30  
                  31.26     1:05.86 (34.60)     1:40.91 (35.05)     2:16.74 (35.83)
        2:52.32 (35.58)     3:28.60 (36.28)     4:04.88 (36.28)     4:40.80 (35.92)
        5:17.16 (36.36)     5:52.30 (35.14)                                        
 13 Miller, Daniel L          10 MARS-NT              5:52.61    5:52.89  
                  30.56     1:04.31 (33.75)     1:39.29 (34.98)     2:14.86 (35.57)
        2:51.01 (36.15)     3:27.81 (36.80)     4:04.61 (36.80)     4:41.06 (36.45)
        5:18.70 (37.64)     5:52.89 (34.19)                                        
 14 Vetkoetter, Lukas A       10 TFA-NT               6:06.83    5:54.25  
                                1:06.67 ( )     1:42.57 (35.90)     2:18.73 (36.16)
        2:55.11 (36.38)     3:31.14 (36.03)     4:07.49 (36.35)     4:43.69 (36.20)
        5:19.77 (36.08)     5:54.25 (34.48)                                        
 15 Helman, Finnian S         10 DADS-GU              6:06.17    5:59.02  
                  32.92     1:09.23 (36.31)     1:45.81 (36.58)     2:22.36 (36.55)
        2:59.22 (36.86)     3:36.49 (37.27)     4:13.12 (36.63)     4:50.65 (37.53)
        5:25.60 (34.95)     5:59.02 (33.42)                                        
 16 Jaya, Made A              10 LAC-NT               6:03.81    5:59.67  
                  31.67     1:06.97 (35.30)     1:43.62 (36.65)     2:19.91 (36.29)
        2:56.78 (36.87)     3:33.71 (36.93)     4:11.19 (37.48)     4:48.12 (36.93)
        5:25.05 (36.93)     5:59.67 (34.62)                                        
 17 Fifield, Charles H        10 MSTR-ST              6:09.77    6:01.10  
                  30.98     1:05.51 (34.53)     1:41.26 (35.75)     2:17.36 (36.10)
        2:54.96 (37.60)     3:32.23 (37.27)     4:09.50 (37.27)     4:47.39 (37.89)
        5:24.90 (37.51)     6:01.10 (36.20)                                        
 18 Miao, Alex                10 DADS-GU              6:03.98    6:01.74  
                  33.55     1:08.85 (35.30)                             2:23.77 ( )
        3:00.54 (36.77)     3:36.75 (36.21)     4:14.27 (37.52)     4:51.35 (37.08)
        5:27.74 (36.39)     6:01.74 (34.00)                                        
 19 Krebs, William A          10 BTA-GU               6:08.01    6:04.00  
                  31.58     1:07.96 (36.38)     1:44.84 (36.88)     2:21.75 (36.91)
        2:58.77 (37.02)     3:36.14 (37.37)     4:13.76 (37.62)     4:51.18 (37.42)
        5:27.85 (36.67)     6:04.00 (36.15)                                        
 20 Davis, Kaden R            10 SSAN-GU              6:08.16    6:04.39  
                  32.23     1:07.86 (35.63)     1:44.37 (36.51)     2:21.69 (37.32)
        2:58.79 (37.10)     3:36.28 (37.49)     4:13.78 (37.50)     4:51.14 (37.36)
        5:29.00 (37.86)     6:04.39 (35.39)                                        
 21 Fields, Christopher M     10 ECS-GU               6:01.73    6:07.83  
                  32.68     1:08.00 (35.32)     1:44.81 (36.81)     2:22.18 (37.37)
        3:00.06 (37.88)     3:38.09 (38.03)     4:16.32 (38.23)     4:54.66 (38.34)
        5:32.15 (37.49)     6:07.83 (35.68)                                        
 22 Otwell, Mason C           10 SSAN-GU              6:11.33    6:12.61  
                  31.93     1:08.20 (36.27)     1:45.34 (37.14)     2:23.05 (37.71)
        3:01.34 (38.29)     3:39.67 (38.33)     4:17.97 (38.30)     4:56.39 (38.42)
        5:34.38 (37.99)     6:12.61 (38.23)                                        
 23 Ward, Avin J              10 SSAN-GU              5:32.75L   6:13.97  
                  31.49     1:07.25 (35.76)     1:44.31 (37.06)     2:22.57 (38.26)
        3:00.73 (38.16)     3:39.59 (38.86)     4:18.22 (38.63)     4:57.03 (38.81)
        5:36.17 (39.14)     6:13.97 (37.80)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bouma, Koert S             8 MTRO-NT                36.72      36.45  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bouma, Reimer D           10 MTRO-NT                30.91      29.81  
  2 Laurito, Anthony J        10 AQUA-GU                30.57      29.95  
  3 Valena, Trevan C          10 TFA-NT                 31.08      31.12  
  4 Jones, Connor M           10 KATY-GU                31.24      31.51  
  5 Ingram, Hudson T          10 NTRO-ST                32.51      31.86  
  6 Simmons, John E            9 ESA-GU                 33.04      32.38  
  7 Michelena, Alejandro      10 PACK-GU                31.43      32.58  
  8 Fields, Christopher M     10 ECS-GU                 32.61      32.99  
B - Final
  9 Aleman, Jose G            10 LCA-ST                 33.71      33.22  
 10 Gray, Thomas-joe T        10 CATS-GU                33.10      33.36  
 11 Picco, Adam M             10 AQUA-GU                33.19      33.39  
 12 Wieland, Joseph M         10 DADS-GU                33.60      33.47  
 13 Key, Bryce W              10 MAC-NT                 33.47      33.76  
 14 Feng, Oliver X            10 LAC-NT                 33.20      33.78  
 15 Gordon, Aaron D           10 LCA-ST                 33.17      33.83  
 16 Grafmiller, Tyler R       10 ESA-GU                 33.80      34.17  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laurito, Anthony J        10 AQUA-GU                30.27      30.57  
  2 Bouma, Reimer D           10 MTRO-NT                30.45      30.91  
  3 Valena, Trevan C          10 TFA-NT                 31.98      31.08  
  4 Jones, Connor M           10 KATY-GU                32.59      31.24  
  5 Michelena, Alejandro      10 PACK-GU                32.28      31.43  
  6 Ingram, Hudson T          10 NTRO-ST                32.26      32.51  
  7 Fields, Christopher M     10 ECS-GU                 32.36      32.61  
  8 Simmons, John E            9 ESA-GU                 32.58      33.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gray, Thomas-joe T        10 CATS-GU                32.75      33.10  
 10 Gordon, Aaron D           10 LCA-ST                 33.18      33.17  
 11 Picco, Adam M             10 AQUA-GU                33.48      33.19  
 12 Feng, Oliver X            10 LAC-NT                 32.84      33.20  
 13 Key, Bryce W              10 MAC-NT                 33.34      33.47  
 14 Wieland, Joseph M         10 DADS-GU                34.19      33.60  
 15 Aleman, Jose G            10 LCA-ST                 33.64      33.71  
 16 Grafmiller, Tyler R       10 ESA-GU                 33.31      33.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bergeron, Nathan A        10 CFSC-GU                34.55      33.98  
 18 Smith, Daniel R           10 SASA-ST                34.48      34.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fifield, Charles H        10 MSTR-ST                34.49      34.35  
 20 Gamez, Christian G        10 UN-03-ST               32.47      34.40  
 21 Rundell, Alexander M      10 AQUA-GU                33.39      34.46  
 22 Wang, Alan W              10 PEAK-GU                34.58      34.48  
 23 Ni, Linden E              10 COPS-NT                34.27      34.76  
 24 Lindberg, Ian             10 AGS-GU                 33.69      34.79  
 25 Chan, Christopher K       10 SASA-ST                34.24      34.83  
 26 Altermatt, Owen C         10 AAAA-ST                33.67      35.05  
 27 Hays, Zachary J           10 GOLD-ST                34.42      35.12  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Desai, Rayan M             9 TWST-GU              1:20.52    1:18.21  
                  37.45     1:18.21 (40.76)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bouma, Reimer D           10 MTRO-NT              1:04.93    1:02.74  
                  30.39     1:02.74 (32.35)                                        
  2 Laurito, Anthony J        10 AQUA-GU              1:05.13    1:04.89  
                  31.42     1:04.89 (33.47)                                        
  3 Jones, Connor M           10 KATY-GU              1:09.97    1:08.19  
                  32.48     1:08.19 (35.71)                                        
  4 Fields, Christopher M     10 ECS-GU               1:08.54    1:08.55  
                  33.75     1:08.55 (34.80)                                        
  5 Culberson, Jack O          9 MAC-GU               1:10.05    1:09.22  
                  33.42     1:09.22 (35.80)                                        
  6 Hardt, Nicholas G          9 AQUA-GU              1:10.33    1:09.77  
                  33.82     1:09.77 (35.95)                                        
  7 Picco, Adam M             10 AQUA-GU              1:10.76    1:10.48  
                  33.79     1:10.48 (36.69)                                        
  8 Aleman, Jose G            10 LCA-ST               1:10.16    1:11.11  
                  34.41     1:11.11 (36.70)                                        
B - Final
  9 Feng, Oliver X            10 LAC-NT               1:11.29    1:09.55  
                  33.82     1:09.55 (35.73)                                        
 10 Simmons, John E            9 ESA-GU               1:11.64    1:10.09  
                  34.99     1:10.09 (35.10)                                        
 11 Fang, Evan J              10 LAC-NT               1:12.71    1:10.60  
                  33.95     1:10.60 (36.65)                                        
 12 Leek, Vincent A           10 RACE-NT              1:12.86    1:11.46  
                  35.06     1:11.46 (36.40)                                        
 13 Jaya, Made A              10 LAC-NT               1:12.79    1:11.72  
                  35.12     1:11.72 (36.60)                                        
 14 Helman, Finnian S         10 DADS-GU              1:11.25    1:12.32  
 15 Vetkoetter, Lukas A       10 TFA-NT               1:12.73    1:12.88  
                  35.10     1:12.88 (37.78)                                        
 16 Blanco, Hector J          10 DSSC-BD              1:13.01    1:12.92  
                  35.61     1:12.92 (37.31)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bouma, Reimer D           10 MTRO-NT              1:05.58    1:04.93  
                  31.49     1:04.93 (33.44)                                        
  2 Laurito, Anthony J        10 AQUA-GU              1:04.41    1:05.13  
                  31.58     1:05.13 (33.55)                                        
  3 Fields, Christopher M     10 ECS-GU               1:08.53    1:08.54  
                  33.52     1:08.54 (35.02)                                        
  4 Jones, Connor M           10 KATY-GU              1:09.79    1:09.97  
                  33.76     1:09.97 (36.21)                                        
  5 Culberson, Jack O          9 MAC-GU               1:11.60    1:10.05  
                  34.15     1:10.05 (35.90)                                        
  6 Aleman, Jose G            10 LCA-ST               1:10.00    1:10.16  
                  33.86     1:10.16 (36.30)                                        
  7 Hardt, Nicholas G          9 AQUA-GU              1:10.55    1:10.33  
                  33.85     1:10.33 (36.48)                                        
  8 Picco, Adam M             10 AQUA-GU              1:13.49    1:10.76  
                  34.23     1:10.76 (36.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Helman, Finnian S         10 DADS-GU              1:13.89    1:11.25  
                  35.36     1:11.25 (35.89)                                        
 10 Feng, Oliver X            10 LAC-NT               1:12.02    1:11.29  
                  34.48     1:11.29 (36.81)                                        
 11 Fifield, Charles H        10 MSTR-ST              1:12.91    1:11.63  
                  34.65     1:11.63 (36.98)                                        
 12 Simmons, John E            9 ESA-GU               1:11.13    1:11.64  
                  35.18     1:11.64 (36.46)                                        
 13 Fang, Evan J              10 LAC-NT               1:13.17    1:12.71  
                  35.29     1:12.71 (37.42)                                        
 14 Vetkoetter, Lukas A       10 TFA-NT               1:12.47    1:12.73  
                  35.60     1:12.73 (37.13)                                        
 14 Michelena, Alejandro      10 PACK-GU              1:12.42    1:12.73  
                  35.13     1:12.73 (37.60)                                        
 16 Jaya, Made A              10 LAC-NT               1:11.66    1:12.79  
                  35.53     1:12.79 (37.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leek, Vincent A           10 RACE-NT              1:12.03    1:12.86  
                  35.46     1:12.86 (37.40)                                        
 18 Blanco, Hector J          10 DSSC-BD              1:13.87    1:13.01  
                  35.77     1:13.01 (37.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gray, Thomas-joe T        10 CATS-GU              1:11.64    1:13.08  
                  35.37     1:13.08 (37.71)                                        
 20 Key, Bryce W              10 MAC-NT               1:12.58    1:13.43  
                  35.47     1:13.43 (37.96)                                        
 21 Grafmiller, Tyler R       10 ESA-GU               1:14.23    1:13.46  
                  35.87     1:13.46 (37.59)                                        
 22 Scott, Mason L            10 TWST-GU              1:13.42    1:13.74  
                  35.77     1:13.74 (37.97)                                        
 23 Ni, Linden E              10 COPS-NT              1:12.24    1:13.83  
                  36.25     1:13.83 (37.58)                                        
 24 Smith, Daniel R           10 SASA-ST              1:13.68    1:13.94  
                  35.84     1:13.94 (38.10)                                        
 25 Altermatt, Owen C         10 AAAA-ST              1:12.63    1:14.80  
                  36.12     1:14.80 (38.68)                                        
 26 Deac, Stefan N            10 NTRO-ST              1:13.96    1:14.92  
                  36.07     1:14.92 (38.85)                                        
 27 Chan, Christopher K       10 SASA-ST              1:13.94    1:15.02  
                  36.02     1:15.02 (39.00)                                        
 28 Lindberg, Ian             10 AGS-GU               1:12.63    1:15.76  
                  36.59     1:15.76 (39.17)                                        
 29 Bergeron, Nathan A        10 CFSC-GU              1:14.25    1:16.09  
                  37.46     1:16.09 (38.63)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tannenberger, Tyler T     10 SSAN-GU                34.25      33.47  
  2 Feng, Oliver X            10 LAC-NT                 35.17      34.25  
  3 Scott, Mason L            10 TWST-GU                37.24      35.96  
  4 Grimm, Tyler N            10 NTRO-ST                36.31      36.20  
  5 Jones, Connor M           10 KATY-GU                38.18      37.03  
  6 Hays, Zachary J           10 GOLD-ST                37.11      37.06  
  7 Lutgen, Adrian A          10 COR-NT                 37.93      37.11  
  8 Li, Song Yue D            10 ASC-ST                 36.22      37.26  
B - Final
  9 Gray, Carter              10 KATY-GU                38.33      37.76  
 10 Rangel, Eric W            10 FINS-GU                38.94      37.80  
 11 Jaya, Made A              10 LAC-NT                 38.89      38.00  
 12 Dark, Jonas H             10 BTA-GU                 38.53      38.05  
 13 Suwannakinthorn, Dylan A   9 COPS-NT                38.20      38.09  
 14 Helman, Finnian S         10 DADS-GU                38.48      38.10  
 15 Gomez, Lloyd P            10 SWAT-GU                39.20      39.40  
 16 Hardt, Nicholas G          9 AQUA-GU                39.25      43.15  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tannenberger, Tyler T     10 SSAN-GU                33.92      34.25  
  2 Feng, Oliver X            10 LAC-NT                 34.51      35.17  
  3 Li, Song Yue D            10 ASC-ST                 37.00      36.22  
  4 Grimm, Tyler N            10 NTRO-ST                37.74      36.31  
  5 Hays, Zachary J           10 GOLD-ST                37.26      37.11  
  6 Scott, Mason L            10 TWST-GU                34.55      37.24  
  7 Lutgen, Adrian A          10 COR-NT                 37.24      37.93  
  8 Jones, Connor M           10 KATY-GU                42.03L     38.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Suwannakinthorn, Dylan A   9 COPS-NT                38.36      38.20  
 10 Gray, Carter              10 KATY-GU                38.54      38.33  
 11 Helman, Finnian S         10 DADS-GU                37.65      38.48  
 12 Dark, Jonas H             10 BTA-GU                 38.41      38.53  
 13 Jaya, Made A              10 LAC-NT                 37.35      38.89  
 14 Rangel, Eric W            10 FINS-GU                38.36      38.94  
 15 Gomez, Lloyd P            10 SWAT-GU                38.84      39.20  
 16 Hardt, Nicholas G          9 AQUA-GU                37.36      39.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Valenzuela, Michael K      9 ESA-GU                 37.59      39.51  
 18 Chan, Christopher K       10 SASA-ST                38.87      39.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Fang, Evan J              10 LAC-NT                 36.97         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feng, Oliver X            10 LAC-NT               1:14.81    1:14.01  
                  35.28     1:14.01 (38.73)                                        
  2 Tannenberger, Tyler T     10 SSAN-GU              1:15.50    1:14.22  
                  35.51     1:14.22 (38.71)                                        
  3 Scott, Mason L            10 TWST-GU              1:18.01    1:17.32  
                  37.29     1:17.32 (40.03)                                        
  4 Fang, Evan J              10 LAC-NT               1:18.26    1:18.19  
                  36.97     1:18.19 (41.22)                                        
  5 Hays, Zachary J           10 GOLD-ST              1:21.71    1:19.29  
                  37.62     1:19.29 (41.67)                                        
  6 Gray, Carter              10 KATY-GU              1:21.91    1:20.03  
                  38.73     1:20.03 (41.30)                                        
  7 Li, Song Yue D            10 ASC-ST               1:21.36    1:20.06  
                  38.07     1:20.06 (41.99)                                        
  8 Leek, Vincent A           10 RACE-NT              1:21.34    1:21.99  
                  39.40     1:21.99 (42.59)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lutgen, Adrian A          10 COR-NT               1:22.35    1:20.06  
                  37.78     1:20.06 (42.28)                                        
 10 Gamez, Christian G        10 UN-03-ST             1:23.20    1:21.94  
                  40.30     1:21.94 (41.64)                                        
 11 Suwannakinthorn, Dylan A   9 COPS-NT              1:22.25    1:22.19  
                  38.65     1:22.19 (43.54)                                        
 12 Hardt, Nicholas G          9 AQUA-GU              1:23.09    1:22.48  
                  38.91     1:22.48 (43.57)                                        
 13 Deac, Stefan N            10 NTRO-ST              1:22.35    1:23.98  
                  40.11     1:23.98 (43.87)                                        
 14 Jaya, Made A              10 LAC-NT               1:24.29    1:24.36  
                  39.40     1:24.36 (44.96)                                        
 15 Chan, Christopher K       10 SASA-ST              1:25.19    1:24.70  
                  40.30     1:24.70 (44.40)                                        
 16 Rangel, Eric W            10 FINS-GU              1:25.44    1:25.43  
                  39.28     1:25.43 (46.15)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feng, Oliver X            10 LAC-NT               1:15.96    1:14.81  
                  35.68     1:14.81 (39.13)                                        
  2 Tannenberger, Tyler T     10 SSAN-GU              1:14.42    1:15.50  
                  35.48     1:15.50 (40.02)                                        
  3 Scott, Mason L            10 TWST-GU              1:13.78    1:18.01  
                  37.76     1:18.01 (40.25)                                        
  4 Fang, Evan J              10 LAC-NT               1:21.04    1:18.26  
                  37.40     1:18.26 (40.86)                                        
  5 Leek, Vincent A           10 RACE-NT              1:20.07    1:21.34  
                  38.34     1:21.34 (43.00)                                        
  6 Li, Song Yue D            10 ASC-ST               1:19.56    1:21.36  
                  37.99     1:21.36 (43.37)                                        
  7 Hays, Zachary J           10 GOLD-ST              1:19.66    1:21.71  
                  38.59     1:21.71 (43.12)                                        
  8 Gray, Carter              10 KATY-GU              1:23.12    1:21.91  
                  38.49     1:21.91 (43.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Suwannakinthorn, Dylan A   9 COPS-NT              1:23.75    1:22.25  
 10 Deac, Stefan N            10 NTRO-ST              1:23.51    1:22.35  
                  38.22     1:22.35 (44.13)                                        
 10 Lutgen, Adrian A          10 COR-NT               1:19.72    1:22.35  
                  38.31     1:22.35 (44.04)                                        
 12 Hardt, Nicholas G          9 AQUA-GU              1:20.49    1:23.09  
                  39.10     1:23.09 (43.99)                                        
 13 Gamez, Christian G        10 UN-03-ST             1:22.68    1:23.20  
                  39.98     1:23.20 (43.22)                                        
 14 Jaya, Made A              10 LAC-NT               1:24.03    1:24.29  
                  39.46     1:24.29 (44.83)                                        
 15 Chan, Christopher K       10 SASA-ST              1:24.06    1:25.19  
                  40.04     1:25.19 (45.15)                                        
 16 Rangel, Eric W            10 FINS-GU              1:23.68    1:25.44  
                  41.00     1:25.44 (44.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Helman, Finnian S         10 DADS-GU              1:22.71         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dark, Jonas H             10 BTA-GU                 34.37      34.31  
  2 Teetes, George H          10 COR-NT                 34.01      34.32  
  3 Noel, Campbell M           9 LCA-ST                 34.64      35.88  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Laurito, Anthony J        10 AQUA-GU                29.69      29.26  
  2 Michelena, Alejandro      10 PACK-GU                30.02      29.41  
  3 Karp, Gidean              10 MAC-GU                 30.68      29.90  
  4 Rowe, Oliver S            10 NTRO-ST                31.08      30.66  
  5 Ingram, Hudson T          10 NTRO-ST                31.00      30.77  
  6 Fang, Evan J              10 LAC-NT                 31.37      31.41  
  7 Bergeron, Nathan A        10 CFSC-GU                30.75      31.45  
  8 Miller, Daniel L          10 MARS-NT                31.24      31.61  
B - Final
  9 Lutgen, Adrian A          10 COR-NT                 32.20      31.07  
  9 McCrory, Ryder C          10 PACK-GU                31.65      31.07  
 11 Gray, Carter              10 KATY-GU                31.49      31.16  
 12 Gamez, Christian G        10 UN-03-ST               31.69      31.47  
 13 De Zwart, Jamie W          9 SSS-GU                 32.42      31.58  
 14 Hudson, Grant R           10 WAVE-ST                31.93      31.61  
 15 Butz, Jason M             10 COOG-GU                32.41      31.66  
 16 Hays, Zachary J           10 GOLD-ST                32.12      31.74  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laurito, Anthony J        10 AQUA-GU                29.13      29.69  
  2 Michelena, Alejandro      10 PACK-GU                29.47      30.02  
  3 Karp, Gidean              10 MAC-GU                 30.85      30.68  
  4 Bergeron, Nathan A        10 CFSC-GU                30.92      30.75  
  5 Ingram, Hudson T          10 NTRO-ST                30.46      31.00  
  6 Rowe, Oliver S            10 NTRO-ST                30.25      31.08  
  7 Miller, Daniel L          10 MARS-NT                30.86      31.24  
  8 Fang, Evan J              10 LAC-NT                 31.51      31.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gray, Carter              10 KATY-GU                30.84      31.49  
 10 McCrory, Ryder C          10 PACK-GU                31.26      31.65  
 11 Gamez, Christian G        10 UN-03-ST               30.59      31.69  
 12 Hudson, Grant R           10 WAVE-ST                31.50      31.93  
 13 Hays, Zachary J           10 GOLD-ST                31.26      32.12  
 14 Lutgen, Adrian A          10 COR-NT                 31.63      32.20  
 15 Butz, Jason M             10 COOG-GU                32.30      32.41  
 16 De Zwart, Jamie W          9 SSS-GU                 31.84      32.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miao, Alex                10 DADS-GU                31.52     J32.42  
 18 Picco, Adam M             10 AQUA-GU                32.27      32.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fente-Damers, Rafael      10 DADS-GU                31.91      32.65  
 20 Rundell, Alexander M      10 AQUA-GU                32.31      32.74  
 21 Altermatt, Owen C         10 AAAA-ST                31.87      32.82  
 22 Gordon, Aaron D           10 LCA-ST                 31.95      32.92  
 23 Ward, Avin J              10 SSAN-GU                32.29      33.05  
 24 Lindberg, Ian             10 AGS-GU                 36.37L     34.25  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Laurito, Anthony J        10 AQUA-GU              1:05.39    1:04.33  
                  29.98     1:04.33 (34.35)                                        
  2 Michelena, Alejandro      10 PACK-GU              1:07.64    1:05.16  
                  30.33     1:05.16 (34.83)                                        
  3 Rowe, Oliver S            10 NTRO-ST              1:07.15    1:05.56  
                  31.66     1:05.56 (33.90)                                        
  4 Ingram, Hudson T          10 NTRO-ST              1:09.31    1:06.76  
                  30.38     1:06.76 (36.38)                                        
  5 Miao, Alex                10 DADS-GU              1:10.15    1:08.36  
                  32.66     1:08.36 (35.70)                                        
  6 Gray, Thomas-joe T        10 CATS-GU              1:08.31    1:08.57  
                  32.56     1:08.57 (36.01)                                        
  7 Fente-Damers, Rafael      10 DADS-GU              1:09.81    1:08.66  
                  32.23     1:08.66 (36.43)                                        
  8 Fang, Evan J              10 LAC-NT               1:09.75    1:10.19  
                  33.42     1:10.19 (36.77)                                        
B - Final
  9 Picco, Adam M             10 AQUA-GU              1:10.68    1:09.26  
                  32.80     1:09.26 (36.46)                                        
 10 Williamson, Maximus C     10 NTN-NT               1:10.50    1:10.08  
                  33.08     1:10.08 (37.00)                                        
 11 Leek, Vincent A           10 RACE-NT              1:10.54    1:10.70  
                  33.71     1:10.70 (36.99)                                        
 12 Fifield, Charles H        10 MSTR-ST              1:10.20    1:11.02  
                  34.28     1:11.02 (36.74)                                        
 13 Hudson, Grant R           10 WAVE-ST              1:12.07    1:11.06  
                  33.98     1:11.06 (37.08)                                        
 14 Altermatt, Owen C         10 AAAA-ST              1:13.00    1:12.29  
                  32.94     1:12.29 (39.35)                                        
 15 De Zwart, Jamie W          9 SSS-GU               1:11.75    1:12.51  
                  34.61     1:12.51 (37.90)                                        
 16 Gray, Carter              10 KATY-GU              1:11.69    1:12.65  
                  34.06     1:12.65 (38.59)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laurito, Anthony J        10 AQUA-GU              1:05.77    1:05.39  
                  30.51     1:05.39 (34.88)                                        
  2 Rowe, Oliver S            10 NTRO-ST              1:06.83    1:07.15  
                  31.40     1:07.15 (35.75)                                        
  3 Michelena, Alejandro      10 PACK-GU              1:06.32    1:07.64  
                  31.38     1:07.64 (36.26)                                        
  4 Gray, Thomas-joe T        10 CATS-GU              1:09.31    1:08.31  
                  32.16     1:08.31 (36.15)                                        
  5 Ingram, Hudson T          10 NTRO-ST              1:08.58    1:09.31  
                  31.99     1:09.31 (37.32)                                        
  6 Fang, Evan J              10 LAC-NT               1:10.92    1:09.75  
                  33.07     1:09.75 (36.68)                                        
  7 Fente-Damers, Rafael      10 DADS-GU              1:10.22    1:09.81  
                  32.90     1:09.81 (36.91)                                        
  8 Miao, Alex                10 DADS-GU              1:09.72    1:10.15  
                  32.86     1:10.15 (37.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fifield, Charles H        10 MSTR-ST              1:10.68    1:10.20  
                  33.13     1:10.20 (37.07)                                        
 10 Williamson, Maximus C     10 NTN-NT               1:10.80    1:10.50  
                  34.67     1:10.50 (35.83)                                        
 11 Leek, Vincent A           10 RACE-NT              1:09.80    1:10.54  
                  33.77     1:10.54 (36.77)                                        
 12 Picco, Adam M             10 AQUA-GU              1:10.95    1:10.68  
                  33.76     1:10.68 (36.92)                                        
 13 Gray, Carter              10 KATY-GU              1:09.64    1:11.69  
                  33.16     1:11.69 (38.53)                                        
 14 De Zwart, Jamie W          9 SSS-GU               1:11.76    1:11.75  
                  32.46     1:11.75 (39.29)                                        
 15 Hudson, Grant R           10 WAVE-ST              1:12.47    1:12.07  
                  34.90     1:12.07 (37.17)                                        
 16 Altermatt, Owen C         10 AAAA-ST              1:11.73    1:13.00  
                  32.56     1:13.00 (40.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Blanco, Hector J          10 DSSC-BD              1:14.07    1:13.29  
                  34.18     1:13.29 (39.11)                                        
 18 Culberson, Jack O          9 MAC-GU               1:13.06    1:13.86  
                  34.29     1:13.86 (39.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gettys, Weslee B          10 GOLD-ST              1:14.01    1:14.07  
                  35.14     1:14.07 (38.93)                                        
 20 Bergeron, Nathan A        10 CFSC-GU              1:13.78    1:14.52  
                  35.20     1:14.52 (39.32)                                        
 21 Scott, Mason L            10 TWST-GU              1:14.31    1:14.95  
                  35.21     1:14.95 (39.74)                                        
 22 Hays, Zachary J           10 GOLD-ST              1:12.30    1:15.23  
                  34.40     1:15.23 (40.83)                                        
 23 Lutgen, Adrian A          10 COR-NT               1:13.84    1:15.62  
                  33.53     1:15.62 (42.09)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Moss, Nathan E            10 DADS-GU              1:23.32    1:20.84  
                  37.08     1:20.84 (43.76)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Laurito, Anthony J        10 AQUA-GU              1:07.01    1:06.36  
                  30.04     1:06.36 (36.32)                                        
  2 Valena, Trevan C          10 TFA-NT               1:07.17    1:06.45  
                  30.94     1:06.45 (35.51)                                        
  3 Karp, Gidean              10 MAC-GU               1:08.03    1:08.35  
                  31.21     1:08.35 (37.14)                                        
  4 Jones, Connor M           10 KATY-GU              1:09.55    1:08.36  
                  31.28     1:08.36 (37.08)                                        
  5 Feng, Oliver X            10 LAC-NT               1:09.64    1:08.55  
                  32.28     1:08.55 (36.27)                                        
  6 Fang, Evan J              10 LAC-NT               1:09.44    1:09.06  
                  32.32     1:09.06 (36.74)                                        
  7 Michelena, Alejandro      10 PACK-GU              1:10.52    1:10.31  
                  31.73     1:10.31 (38.58)                                        
  8 Leek, Vincent A           10 RACE-NT              1:11.41    1:11.59  
                  34.05     1:11.59 (37.54)                                        
B - Final
  9 Picco, Adam M             10 AQUA-GU              1:11.61    1:10.91  
                  32.65     1:10.91 (38.26)                                        
 10 Fifield, Charles H        10 MSTR-ST              1:11.83    1:11.14  
                  33.02     1:11.14 (38.12)                                        
 11 Tannenberger, Tyler T     10 SSAN-GU              1:12.27    1:11.76  
                  35.18     1:11.76 (36.58)                                        
 12 Fente-Damers, Rafael      10 DADS-GU              1:12.56    1:11.97  
                  32.90     1:11.97 (39.07)                                        
 13 McCrory, Ryder C          10 PACK-GU              1:11.84    1:12.23  
                  33.31     1:12.23 (38.92)                                        
 14 Hardt, Nicholas G          9 AQUA-GU              1:12.13    1:12.36  
                  33.37     1:12.36 (38.99)                                        
 15 Culberson, Jack O          9 MAC-GU               1:12.58    1:14.02  
                  33.68     1:14.02 (40.34)                                        
 -- Hays, Zachary J           10 GOLD-ST              1:12.68         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laurito, Anthony J        10 AQUA-GU              1:08.34    1:07.01  
                  29.92     1:07.01 (37.09)                                        
  2 Valena, Trevan C          10 TFA-NT               1:08.87    1:07.17  
                  30.97     1:07.17 (36.20)                                        
  3 Karp, Gidean              10 MAC-GU               1:09.15    1:08.03  
                  31.58     1:08.03 (36.45)                                        
  4 Fang, Evan J              10 LAC-NT               1:10.31    1:09.44  
                  32.40     1:09.44 (37.04)                                        
  5 Jones, Connor M           10 KATY-GU              1:10.77    1:09.55  
                  31.48     1:09.55 (38.07)                                        
  6 Feng, Oliver X            10 LAC-NT               1:09.15    1:09.64  
                  32.31     1:09.64 (37.33)                                        
  7 Michelena, Alejandro      10 PACK-GU              1:10.59    1:10.52  
                  32.07     1:10.52 (38.45)                                        
  8 Leek, Vincent A           10 RACE-NT              1:11.79    1:11.41  
                  33.75     1:11.41 (37.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Picco, Adam M             10 AQUA-GU              1:12.56    1:11.61  
                  33.61     1:11.61 (38.00)                                        
 10 Fifield, Charles H        10 MSTR-ST              1:13.01    1:11.83  
                  33.92     1:11.83 (37.91)                                        
 11 McCrory, Ryder C          10 PACK-GU              1:11.30    1:11.84  
                  32.76     1:11.84 (39.08)                                        
 12 Hardt, Nicholas G          9 AQUA-GU              1:11.93    1:12.13  
                  32.88     1:12.13 (39.25)                                        
 13 Tannenberger, Tyler T     10 SSAN-GU              1:11.79    1:12.27  
                  35.23     1:12.27 (37.04)                                        
 14 Fente-Damers, Rafael      10 DADS-GU              1:13.11    1:12.56  
                  32.51     1:12.56 (40.05)                                        
 15 Culberson, Jack O          9 MAC-GU               1:12.81    1:12.58  
                  33.36     1:12.58 (39.22)                                        
 16 Hays, Zachary J           10 GOLD-ST              1:12.04    1:12.68  
                  34.45     1:12.68 (38.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gettys, Weslee B          10 GOLD-ST              1:12.89    1:12.86  
                  34.36     1:12.86 (38.50)                                        
 18 Rowe, Oliver S            10 NTRO-ST              1:13.31    1:13.25  
                  33.94     1:13.25 (39.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miller, Daniel L          10 MARS-NT              1:12.13    1:13.97  
                  33.99     1:13.97 (39.98)                                        
 20 Miao, Alex                10 DADS-GU              1:13.18    1:14.18  
                  34.29     1:14.18 (39.89)                                        
 21 Li, Song Yue D            10 ASC-ST               1:13.90    1:14.21  
                  35.84     1:14.21 (38.37)                                        
 22 Suwannakinthorn, Dylan A   9 COPS-NT              1:13.86    1:14.55  
                  35.18     1:14.55 (39.37)                                        
 23 Lutgen, Adrian A          10 COR-NT               1:13.55    1:14.79  
                  34.53     1:14.79 (40.26)                                        
 24 Jaya, Made A              10 LAC-NT               1:12.29    1:15.33  
                  35.97     1:15.33 (39.36)                                        
 25 Gray, Carter              10 KATY-GU              1:12.86    1:15.37  
                  35.25     1:15.37 (40.12)                                        
 26 Deac, Stefan N            10 NTRO-ST              1:13.71    1:15.43  
                  35.02     1:15.43 (40.41)                                        
 27 Chan, Christopher K       10 SASA-ST              1:13.06    1:16.16  
                  35.49     1:16.16 (40.67)                                        
 28 Simmons, John E            9 ESA-GU               1:12.63    1:16.37  
                  34.44     1:16.37 (41.93)                                        
 29 Lindberg, Ian             10 AGS-GU               1:12.19    1:17.17  
                  36.34     1:17.17 (40.83)                                        
 -- Williamson, Maximus C     10 NTN-NT               1:13.18         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bouma, Reimer D           10 MTRO-NT              2:26.20    2:18.70  
                  30.17     1:04.07 (33.90)     1:46.73 (42.66)     2:18.70 (31.97)
  2 Laurito, Anthony J        10 AQUA-GU              2:23.09    2:20.17  
                  30.45     1:05.52 (35.07)     1:47.36 (41.84)     2:20.17 (32.81)
  3 Valena, Trevan C          10 TFA-NT               2:26.63    2:25.42  
                  32.67     1:08.04 (35.37)     1:53.38 (45.34)     2:25.42 (32.04)
  4 Jones, Connor M           10 KATY-GU              2:29.56    2:27.06  
                  32.09     1:08.91 (36.82)     1:55.25 (46.34)     2:27.06 (31.81)
  5 Williamson, Maximus C     10 NTN-NT               2:29.09    2:28.31  
                  33.75     1:12.60 (38.85)     1:57.33 (44.73)     2:28.31 (30.98)
  6 Feng, Oliver X            10 LAC-NT               2:26.85    2:28.33  
                  32.80     1:10.50 (37.70)     1:53.89 (43.39)     2:28.33 (34.44)
  7 Hardt, Nicholas G          9 AQUA-GU              2:29.45    2:28.71  
                  32.49     1:09.96 (37.47)     1:55.74 (45.78)     2:28.71 (32.97)
  8 Leek, Vincent A           10 RACE-NT              2:28.43    2:29.42  
                  32.86     1:11.47 (38.61)     1:56.00 (44.53)     2:29.42 (33.42)
B - Final
  9 Culberson, Jack O          9 MAC-GU               2:31.66    2:28.33  
                  33.17     1:10.42 (37.25)     1:55.71 (45.29)     2:28.33 (32.62)
 10 Karp, Gidean              10 MAC-GU               2:30.74    2:28.84  
                  31.53     1:09.88 (38.35)     1:58.13 (48.25)     2:28.84 (30.71)
 11 Miller, Daniel L          10 MARS-NT              2:30.25    2:29.31  
                  31.27     1:11.92 (40.65)     1:57.71 (45.79)     2:29.31 (31.60)
 12 Gettys, Weslee B          10 GOLD-ST              2:33.64    2:30.16  
                  34.01     1:12.14 (38.13)     1:57.65 (45.51)     2:30.16 (32.51)
 13 Gray, Thomas-joe T        10 CATS-GU              2:31.96    2:31.43  
                  33.60     1:12.73 (39.13)     1:58.85 (46.12)     2:31.43 (32.58)
 14 Fifield, Charles H        10 MSTR-ST              2:31.24    2:32.01  
                  34.11     1:12.48 (38.37)     1:58.41 (45.93)     2:32.01 (33.60)
 15 McCrory, Ryder C          10 PACK-GU              2:34.29    2:32.04  
                  33.10     1:09.45 (36.35)     1:56.87 (47.42)     2:32.04 (35.17)
 16 Picco, Adam M             10 AQUA-GU              2:33.38    2:33.27  
                  33.06     1:11.47 (38.41)     1:58.19 (46.72)     2:33.27 (35.08)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laurito, Anthony J        10 AQUA-GU              2:24.88    2:23.09  
                  30.84     1:07.01 (36.17)     1:48.96 (41.95)     2:23.09 (34.13)
  2 Bouma, Reimer D           10 MTRO-NT              2:26.91    2:26.20  
                  31.36     1:06.96 (35.60)     1:52.28 (45.32)     2:26.20 (33.92)
  3 Valena, Trevan C          10 TFA-NT               2:38.84    2:26.63  
                  33.32     1:08.40 (35.08)     1:53.46 (45.06)     2:26.63 (33.17)
  4 Feng, Oliver X            10 LAC-NT               2:29.51    2:26.85  
                  32.66     1:10.60 (37.94)     1:53.23 (42.63)     2:26.85 (33.62)
  5 Leek, Vincent A           10 RACE-NT              2:31.20    2:28.43  
                  33.13     1:11.10 (37.97)     1:53.79 (42.69)     2:28.43 (34.64)
  6 Williamson, Maximus C     10 NTN-NT               2:30.92    2:29.09  
                  34.71     1:12.20 (37.49)     1:58.47 (46.27)     2:29.09 (30.62)
  7 Hardt, Nicholas G          9 AQUA-GU              2:31.05    2:29.45  
                  32.88     1:11.46 (38.58)     1:57.12 (45.66)     2:29.45 (32.33)
  8 Jones, Connor M           10 KATY-GU              2:32.41    2:29.56  
                  32.77     1:10.09 (37.32)     1:56.14 (46.05)     2:29.56 (33.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Daniel L          10 MARS-NT              2:30.82    2:30.25  
                  31.88     1:11.79 (39.91)     1:57.57 (45.78)     2:30.25 (32.68)
 10 Karp, Gidean              10 MAC-GU               2:31.76    2:30.74  
                  31.28     1:10.29 (39.01)     1:56.91 (46.62)     2:30.74 (33.83)
 11 Fifield, Charles H        10 MSTR-ST              2:35.88    2:31.24  
                  33.34     1:12.97 (39.63)     1:58.09 (45.12)     2:31.24 (33.15)
 12 Culberson, Jack O          9 MAC-GU               2:33.27    2:31.66  
                  34.38     1:12.81 (38.43)     1:57.72 (44.91)     2:31.66 (33.94)
 13 Gray, Thomas-joe T        10 CATS-GU              2:30.45    2:31.96  
                  33.14     1:12.49 (39.35)     1:58.91 (46.42)     2:31.96 (33.05)
 14 Picco, Adam M             10 AQUA-GU              2:38.86    2:33.38  
                  34.11     1:12.67 (38.56)     1:58.64 (45.97)     2:33.38 (34.74)
 15 Gettys, Weslee B          10 GOLD-ST              2:30.12    2:33.64  
                  33.96     1:15.21 (41.25)     2:00.94 (45.73)     2:33.64 (32.70)
 16 McCrory, Ryder C          10 PACK-GU              2:33.15    2:34.29  
                  32.78     1:10.67 (37.89)     1:58.42 (47.75)     2:34.29 (35.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gamez, Christian G        10 UN-03-ST             2:33.27    2:34.38  
                  35.59     1:14.74 (39.15)     2:02.63 (47.89)     2:34.38 (31.75)
 18 Scott, Mason L            10 TWST-GU              2:33.85    2:34.84  
                  35.77     1:14.57 (38.80)     1:59.82 (45.25)     2:34.84 (35.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jaya, Made A              10 LAC-NT               2:36.77    2:34.95  
                  34.12     1:13.84 (39.72)     2:00.59 (46.75)     2:34.95 (34.36)
 20 Rowe, Oliver S            10 NTRO-ST              2:33.73    2:36.26  
                  33.68     1:14.06 (40.38)     2:02.21 (48.15)     2:36.26 (34.05)
 21 Fente-Damers, Rafael      10 DADS-GU              2:33.47    2:37.57  
                  34.51     1:14.26 (39.75)     2:03.53 (49.27)     2:37.57 (34.04)
 22 Vandorselaer, Jack D      10 TWST-GU              2:40.06    2:37.69  
                  33.91     1:13.48 (39.57)     2:01.58 (48.10)     2:37.69 (36.11)
 23 Altermatt, Owen C         10 AAAA-ST              2:38.20    2:40.98  
                  33.69     1:14.81 (41.12)     2:04.46 (49.65)     2:40.98 (36.52)
 24 Deac, Stefan N            10 NTRO-ST              2:37.77    2:41.25  
                  36.05     1:16.80 (40.75)     2:03.78 (46.98)     2:41.25 (37.47)
 25 Lutgen, Adrian A          10 COR-NT               2:36.01    2:41.44  
                  34.72     1:17.23 (42.51)     2:02.41 (45.18)     2:41.44 (39.03)
 26 Chan, Christopher K       10 SASA-ST              2:36.49    2:41.97  
                  36.63     1:17.79 (41.16)     2:06.30 (48.51)     2:41.97 (35.67)
 27 Brooks, Andres A          10 TXLA-ST              2:36.48    2:42.87  
                  34.63     1:16.07 (41.44)     2:05.82 (49.75)     2:42.87 (37.05)
 -- Blanco, Hector J          10 DSSC-BD              2:40.64         DQ  
 -- Helman, Finnian S         10 DADS-GU              2:36.74         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                     1:55.03    1:51.72  
     1) Osio, Riccardo S 10             2) Feng, Oliver X 10              
     3) Fang, Evan J 10                 4) Jaya, Made A 10                
                  28.48       55.70 (27.22)     1:23.41 (27.71)     1:51.72 (28.31)
  2 Eagle Swimming Association-GU  'A'                1:59.55    1:54.05  
     1) Valenzuela, Michael K 9         2) Simmons, John E 9              
     3) Toole, Jack O 10                4) Grafmiller, Tyler R 10         
                  28.71       56.80 (28.09)     1:25.32 (28.52)     1:54.05 (28.73)
  3 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'A'               1:56.40    1:54.48  
     1) Jones, Connor M 10              2) Li, Andrew H 10                
     3) Lin, Ethan 10                   4) Gray, Carter 10                
                  27.52       56.12 (28.60)     1:26.40 (30.28)     1:54.48 (28.08)
  4 Dads Club Swim Team-GU  'A'                       1:57.62    1:54.77  
     1) Miao, Alex 10                   2) Farahbod, Benjamin C 10        
     3) Helman, Finnian S 10            4) Fente-Damers, Rafael 10        
                  28.29       57.98 (29.69)     1:26.96 (28.98)     1:54.77 (27.81)
  5 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'A'                       2:00.20    1:55.12  
     1) Vetkoetter, Lukas A 10          2) Miled, Amine C 10              
     3) Kincheloe, Carter R 10          4) Valena, Trevan C 10            
                  29.05       58.78 (29.73)     1:28.17 (29.39)     1:55.12 (26.95)
  6 Aquastar-GU  'A'                                  1:55.36    1:55.44  
     1) Hardt, Nicholas G 9             2) Picco, Adam M 10               
     3) Rundell, Alexander M 10         4) Laurito, Anthony J 10          
                  28.99       57.81 (28.82)     1:27.70 (29.89)     1:55.44 (27.74)
  7 Swim Streamline at Northampton-GU  'A'            1:56.98    1:55.50  
     1) Davis, Kaden R 10               2) Hamner, Noah G 10              
     3) Ward, Avin J 10                 4) Tannenberger, Tyler T 10       
                  29.35       58.20 (28.85)     1:27.29 (29.09)     1:55.50 (28.21)
  8 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU  'A'               1:59.40    1:57.49  
     1) Bittner, Daniel R 9             2) Ortez, Jorge M 10              
     3) Salinas, Martin 10              4) Bergeron, Nathan A 10          
                  28.72       58.87 (30.15)     1:28.11 (29.24)     1:57.49 (29.38)
  9 Premier Aquatics Club of Klein-GU  'A'            1:57.15    1:59.08  
     1) McCrory, Ryder C 10             2) Sawka, Jacob A 10              
     3) Hyde, Harrison M 10             4) Michelena, Alejandro 10        
                  28.38     1:01.13 (32.75)     1:31.94 (30.81)     1:59.08 (27.14)
 10 Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'A'                       2:03.05    2:00.06  
     1) Noel, Campbell M 9              2) Fitzpatrick, Will J 10         
     3) Gordon, Aaron D 10              4) Aleman, Jose G 10              
                  30.16     1:01.45 (31.29)     1:31.50 (30.05)     2:00.06 (28.56)
 11 Dads Club Swim Team-GU  'B'                       2:03.39    2:01.87  
     1) Vandervoort, Reid V 10          2) Lee, Maxton T 10               
     3) Wieland, Joseph M 10            4) Moss, Nathan E 10              
                  30.69     1:01.80 (31.11)     1:30.72 (28.92)     2:01.87 (31.15)
 12 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   2:02.78    2:03.43  
     1) Scott, Mason L 10               2) McKenna, Patrick W 10          
     3) De La Barreda, Diego 9          4) Vandorselaer, Jack D 10        
                  31.05     1:02.40 (31.35)     1:33.41 (31.01)     2:03.43 (30.02)
 13 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                        2:03.17    2:04.03  
     1) Reyna, David N 9                2) Dark, Jonas H 10               
     3) Grabner, Ryder M 9              4) Krebs, William A 10            
                  31.68     1:03.62 (31.94)     1:34.74 (31.12)     2:04.03 (29.29)
 -- Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            2:03.46         DQ  
     1) Sefcik, Augustus J 9            2) Ward, Elias G 10               
     3) Flynn, Gannon A 10              4) Pineiro, Marcus H 10           
                  32.13     1:04.23 (32.10)     1:36.41 (32.18)          DQ (30.18)
 -- Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            1:59.99         DQ  
     1) Rowe, Oliver S 10               2) Deac, Stefan N 10              
     3) Alarcon, Kaden S 10             4) Ingram, Hudson T 10            
                  27.82       58.38 (30.56)     1:28.17 (29.79)          DQ (27.20)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                     4:12.01    4:09.54  
     1) Osio, Riccardo S 10             2) Fang, Evan J 10                
     3) Feng, Oliver X 10               4) Jaya, Made A 10                
                  29.72   1:03.13 (1:03.13)                       2:06.19 (1:03.06)
        2:35.00 (28.81)   3:07.02 (1:00.83)     3:36.55 (29.53)   4:09.54 (1:02.52)
  2 Dads Club Swim Team-GU  'A'                       4:13.11    4:09.68  
     1) Miao, Alex 10                   2) Moss, Nathan E 10              
     3) Helman, Finnian S 10            4) Fente-Damers, Rafael 10        
                  29.68   1:01.20 (1:01.20)     1:32.35 (31.15)   2:07.26 (1:06.06)
        2:36.84 (29.58)   3:10.37 (1:03.11)     4:09.68 (59.31)                    
  3 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'A'                       4:17.02    4:14.83  
     1) Vetkoetter, Lukas A 10          2) Kincheloe, Carter R 10         
     3) Miled, Amine C 10               4) Valena, Trevan C 10            
                  29.82   1:02.86 (1:02.86)     1:33.98 (31.12)   2:09.42 (1:06.56)
                          3:16.55 (1:07.13)     3:44.68 (28.13)     4:14.83 (58.28)
  4 Aquastar-GU  'A'                                  4:15.25    4:15.07  
     1) Laurito, Anthony J 10           2) Picco, Adam M 10               
     3) Rundell, Alexander M 10         4) Hardt, Nicholas G 9            
                  29.22   1:00.71 (1:00.71)                       2:04.03 (1:03.32)
        2:35.09 (31.06)   3:12.17 (1:08.14)     3:42.11 (29.94)   4:15.07 (1:02.90)
  5 Swim Streamline at Northampton-GU  'A'            4:16.50    4:18.18  
     1) Otwell, Mason C 10              2) Ward, Avin J 10                
     3) Davis, Kaden R 10               4) Tannenberger, Tyler T 10       
                  31.42   1:05.06 (1:05.06)     1:35.60 (30.54)   2:10.07 (1:05.01)
        2:40.61 (30.54)   3:14.05 (1:03.98)     3:44.48 (30.43)   4:18.18 (1:04.13)
  6 Premier Aquatics Club of Klein-GU  'A'            4:19.49    4:19.61  
     1) Michelena, Alejandro 10         2) McCrory, Ryder C 10            
     3) Hyde, Harrison M 10             4) Sawka, Jacob A 10              
                  29.19   1:01.63 (1:01.63)     1:30.67 (29.04)   2:03.14 (1:01.51)
        2:34.63 (31.49)   3:10.14 (1:07.00)     3:42.31 (32.17)   4:19.61 (1:09.47)
  7 Eagle Swimming Association-GU  'A'                4:29.69    4:21.93  
     1) Grafmiller, Tyler R 10          2) Valenzuela, Michael K 9        
     3) Toole, Jack O 10                4) Simmons, John E 9              
                  30.98   1:05.17 (1:05.17)     1:36.29 (31.12)   2:09.81 (1:04.64)
        2:41.93 (32.12)   3:17.39 (1:07.58)     3:47.61 (30.22)   4:21.93 (1:04.54)
  8 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            4:22.06    4:22.24  
     1) Rowe, Oliver S 10               2) Ward, Elias G 10               
     3) Alarcon, Kaden S 10             4) Ingram, Hudson T 10            
                  29.42   1:01.66 (1:01.66)     1:33.63 (31.97)   2:12.12 (1:10.46)
        2:44.85 (32.73)   3:21.01 (1:08.89)     3:49.57 (28.56)   4:22.24 (1:01.23)
  9 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU  'A'               4:26.94    4:27.48  
     1) Ortez, Jorge M 10               2) Bergeron, Nathan A 10          
     3) Salinas, Martin 10              4) Bittner, Daniel R 9            
                  31.96   1:07.27 (1:07.27)     1:39.22 (31.95)   2:15.20 (1:07.93)
        2:47.09 (31.89)   3:23.32 (1:08.12)     3:53.11 (29.79)   4:27.48 (1:04.16)
 10 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   4:33.27    4:31.44  
     1) Scott, Mason L 10               2) Desai, Rayan M 9               
     3) De La Barreda, Diego 9          4) Vandorselaer, Jack D 10        
                  32.73   1:07.85 (1:07.85)     1:41.42 (33.57)   2:19.29 (1:11.44)
        2:51.85 (32.56)   3:27.46 (1:08.17)     3:57.27 (29.81)   4:31.44 (1:03.98)
 11 Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'A'                       4:31.71    4:36.65  
     1) Noel, Campbell M 9              2) Fitzpatrick, Will J 10         
     3) Gordon, Aaron D 10              4) Aleman, Jose G 10              
                  31.88   1:07.84 (1:07.84)     1:40.95 (33.11)   2:17.95 (1:10.11)
        2:51.67 (33.72)   3:31.89 (1:13.94)     4:02.76 (30.87)   4:36.65 (1:04.76)
 -- Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            4:26.59         DQ  
     1) Altermatt, Owen C 10            2) Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas 10      
     3) Villanueva-Delaney, Fintan P 10 4) Scott, Lionel D 10             
                  30.76   1:05.15 (1:05.15)     1:37.03 (31.88)   2:11.81 (1:06.66)
        2:43.95 (32.14)   3:20.70 (1:08.89)     3:50.63 (29.93)        DQ (1:05.31)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                     2:09.18    2:07.05  
     1) Jaya, Made A 10                 2) Feng, Oliver X 10              
     3) Fang, Evan J 10                 4) Osio, Riccardo S 10            
                  33.17     1:08.09 (34.92)     1:39.33 (31.24)     2:07.05 (27.72)
  2 Aquastar-GU  'A'                                  2:08.64    2:09.15  
     1) Laurito, Anthony J 10           2) Hardt, Nicholas G 9            
     3) Picco, Adam M 10                4) Rundell, Alexander M 10        
                  31.25     1:09.77 (38.52)     1:40.30 (30.53)     2:09.15 (28.85)
  3 Dads Club Swim Team-GU  'A'                       2:11.40    2:09.55  
     1) Wieland, Joseph M 10            2) Helman, Finnian S 10           
     3) Miao, Alex 10                   4) Fente-Damers, Rafael 10        
                  33.72     1:11.68 (37.96)     1:42.21 (30.53)     2:09.55 (27.34)
  4 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            2:14.71    2:10.19  
     1) Ingram, Hudson T 10             2) Grimm, Tyler N 10              
     3) Rowe, Oliver S 10               4) Deac, Stefan N 10              
                  33.43     1:10.00 (36.57)     1:41.02 (31.02)     2:10.19 (29.17)
  5 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'A'               2:12.40    2:10.49  
     1) Li, Andrew H 10                 2) Jones, Connor M 10             
     3) Gray, Carter 10                 4) Lin, Ethan 10                  
                  34.26     1:10.72 (36.46)     1:41.74 (31.02)     2:10.49 (28.75)
  6 Swim Streamline at Northampton-GU  'A'            2:10.45    2:10.65  
     1) Davis, Kaden R 10               2) Tannenberger, Tyler T 10       
     3) Ward, Avin J 10                 4) Hamner, Noah G 10              
                  34.74     1:08.98 (34.24)     1:41.04 (32.06)     2:10.65 (29.61)
  7 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'A'                       2:18.39    2:13.27  
     1) Valena, Trevan C 10             2) Vetkoetter, Lukas A 10         
     3) Miled, Amine C 10               4) Kincheloe, Carter R 10         
                  30.91     1:10.33 (39.42)     1:44.18 (33.85)     2:13.27 (29.09)
  8 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   2:15.58    2:14.41  
     1) Desai, Rayan M 9                2) Scott, Mason L 10              
     3) De La Barreda, Diego 9          4) Vandorselaer, Jack D 10        
                  35.38     1:11.41 (36.03)     1:45.56 (34.15)     2:14.41 (28.85)
  9 Eagle Swimming Association-GU  'A'                2:13.88    2:14.74  
     1) Simmons, John E 9               2) Valenzuela, Michael K 9        
     3) Toole, Jack O 10                4) Grafmiller, Tyler R 10         
                  33.02     1:12.11 (39.09)     1:46.05 (33.94)     2:14.74 (28.69)
 10 Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'A'                       2:16.78    2:15.27  
     1) Aleman, Jose G 10               2) Fitzpatrick, Will J 10         
     3) Gordon, Aaron D 10              4) Noel, Campbell M 9             
                  32.61     1:12.97 (40.36)     1:45.66 (32.69)     2:15.27 (29.61)
 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU  'A'               2:16.43    2:15.73  
     1) Bittner, Daniel R 9             2) Ortez, Jorge M 10              
     3) Bergeron, Nathan A 10           4) Salinas, Martin 10             
                  37.39     1:14.79 (37.40)     1:47.06 (32.27)     2:15.73 (28.67)
 12 City of Richardson Swim Team-NT  'A'              2:19.36    2:20.64  
     1) Bender, Wesley F 8              2) Lutgen, Adrian A 10            
     3) Teetes, George H 10             4) Higgens, Michael S 10          
                  39.18     1:16.81 (37.63)     1:49.96 (33.15)     2:20.64 (30.68)
 13 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                        2:18.61    2:21.75  
     1) Krebs, William A 10             2) Dark, Jonas H 10               
     3) Grabner, Ryder M 9              4) Reyna, David N 9               
                  35.31     1:13.78 (38.47)     1:50.36 (36.58)     2:21.75 (31.39)
 14 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT  'A'               2:18.87    2:25.08  
     1) Ni, Linden E 10                 2) Suwannakinthorn, Dylan A 9     
     3) Ni, Noalen O 8                  4) Nguyen, Philippe D 8           
                  35.31     1:13.42 (38.11)     1:52.31 (38.89)     2:25.08 (32.77)
 15 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            2:19.31    2:26.20  
     1) Wei, Casey Z 10                 2) Flynn, Gannon A 10             
     3) Sefcik, Augustus J 9            4) Alarcon, Kaden S 10            
                  39.86     1:20.34 (40.48)     1:55.52 (35.18)     2:26.20 (30.68)
 16 Premier Aquatics Club of Klein-GU  'A'            2:19.47    2:29.80  
     1) Michelena, Alejandro 10         2) Sawka, Jacob A 10              
     3) McCrory, Ryder C 10             4) Hyde, Harrison M 10            
                  33.90     1:13.84 (39.94)     1:58.63 (44.79)     2:29.80 (31.17)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fu, Alex H                12 FCST-GU                24.32      23.81  
  2 Peng, Michael             12 AGS-GU                 24.15      24.11  
  3 Xiao, Eric                12 AGS-GU                 24.44      24.18  
  4 Scott, Connor M           12 TWST-GU                24.39      24.22  
  5 Bellotti, Charles H       12 FCST-GU                24.37      24.27  
  6 Itkins, Daniel R          12 ECS-GU                 24.48      24.36  
  7 Scholl, Benjamin T        12 CFSC-GU                24.78      24.61  
  8 Fojtik, Ryan D            12 PACE-GU                24.70      24.75  
B - Final
  9 Walker, Logan B           12 NTRO-ST                24.83      24.59  
  9 Ridley, William J         11 SSAN-GU                25.01      24.59  
 11 Guerrero, Victor D        11 TWST-GU                24.96      24.92  
 12 Tat, Thomas A             12 SWAT-GU                25.12      24.94  
 13 Shea, Henry J             12 TWST-GU                24.87      24.98  
 14 Blancaflor, Rance C       12 NTRO-ST                25.21      25.13  
 15 Manry, Anderson L         12 NTRO-ST                25.17      25.16  
 16 Ruthven, Carter T         11 TXLA-ST                25.15      25.39  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Roybal, Andrew K          12 AAAA-ST                   NT      26.77  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peng, Michael             12 AGS-GU                 23.99      24.15  
  2 Fu, Alex H                12 FCST-GU                24.54      24.32  
  3 Bellotti, Charles H       12 FCST-GU                24.44      24.37  
  4 Scott, Connor M           12 TWST-GU                24.01      24.39  
  5 Xiao, Eric                12 AGS-GU                 24.92      24.44  
  6 Itkins, Daniel R          12 ECS-GU                 24.28      24.48  
  7 Fojtik, Ryan D            12 PACE-GU                25.30      24.70  
  8 Scholl, Benjamin T        12 CFSC-GU                24.82      24.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walker, Logan B           12 NTRO-ST                25.21      24.83  
 10 Shea, Henry J             12 TWST-GU                25.64      24.87  
 11 Guerrero, Victor D        11 TWST-GU                25.24      24.96  
 12 Ridley, William J         11 SSAN-GU                24.89      25.01  
 13 Tat, Thomas A             12 SWAT-GU                25.74      25.12  
 14 Ruthven, Carter T         11 TXLA-ST                25.73      25.15  
 15 Manry, Anderson L         12 NTRO-ST                25.34      25.17  
 16 Blancaflor, Rance C       12 NTRO-ST                25.49      25.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Croley, Ethan L           12 SASA-ST                24.85      25.39  
 18 Nguyen, Harrison H        12 CFSC-GU                24.47      25.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mancera, Jose Antonio     12 EPAP-BD                25.13      25.55  
 20 Fenton, Garrison B        12 LHCA-WT                25.45      25.63  
 21 Durham, Luke B            12 HUNT-GU                25.17      25.65  
 22 Brammer, Joshua T         12 STA-GU                 25.44      25.72  
 23 Sistrunk, Steven W        12 LAC-NT                 25.72      25.74  
 24 Peng, Alexander B         12 LAC-NT                 25.75      25.79  
 25 Wu, Thomas Z              12 WLOO-ST                25.66      25.99  
 26 Burger, John M            12 HSC-GU                 29.38L     26.15  
 27 Davis, Caleb M            12 SST-GU                 25.45      26.17  
 28 Paulk, River J            11 LSC-WT                 25.50      26.37  
 29 Kelly, Jeremy S           11 NTRO-ST                25.78      26.44  
 30 Doan, Andrew T            12 LAC-NT                 25.67      26.51  
 31 Bell, Chantz A            12 PACK-GU                25.79      26.57  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Qui, Eric B               12 FCST-GU                55.90      58.31  
                  27.75       58.31 (30.56)                                        
  2 Deleon, Macario B         12 AGS-GU               1:05.10    1:04.30  
                  30.30     1:04.30 (34.00)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Xiao, Eric                12 AGS-GU                 52.33      52.04  
                  25.10       52.04 (26.94)                                        
  2 Lund, Hunter W            12 FINS-GU                53.59      52.26  
                  25.35       52.26 (26.91)                                        
  3 Fu, Alex H                12 FCST-GU                53.09      52.62  
                  25.29       52.62 (27.33)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Harrison H        12 CFSC-GU                53.28      53.04  
                  25.25       53.04 (27.79)                                        
  5 Itkins, Daniel R          12 ECS-GU                 54.10      53.22  
                  25.27       53.22 (27.95)                                        
  6 Shea, Henry J             12 TWST-GU                53.68      53.35  
                  25.66       53.35 (27.69)                                        
  7 Bellotti, Charles H       12 FCST-GU                53.88      53.81  
                  25.74       53.81 (28.07)                                        
  8 Studdert, Brendan J       12 BTA-GU                 53.66      54.07  
                  26.20       54.07 (27.87)                                        
B - Final
  9 Chang, Hugh L             12 LAC-NT                 54.80      53.71  
                  25.85       53.71 (27.86)                                        
 10 Manry, Anderson L         12 NTRO-ST                54.29      53.91  
                  25.65       53.91 (28.26)                                        
 11 Scholl, Benjamin T        12 CFSC-GU                55.04      54.01  
                  25.87       54.01 (28.14)                                        
 12 Cao, Kellen               12 ATAC-ST                55.27      54.78  
                  26.43       54.78 (28.35)                                        
 13 Ridley, William J         11 SSAN-GU                54.81      54.80  
                  26.03       54.80 (28.77)                                        
 14 Tat, Thomas A             12 SWAT-GU                54.95      54.92  
                  26.26       54.92 (28.66)                                        
 15 Mancera, Jose Antonio     12 EPAP-BD                55.09      55.19  
                  26.43       55.19 (28.76)                                        
 16 Brammer, Joshua T         12 STA-GU                 55.27      55.38  
                  26.48       55.38 (28.90)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xiao, Eric                12 AGS-GU                 52.93      52.33  
                  25.28       52.33 (27.05)                                        
  2 Fu, Alex H                12 FCST-GU                52.87      53.09  
                  25.40       53.09 (27.69)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Harrison H        12 CFSC-GU                53.75      53.28  
                  25.40       53.28 (27.88)                                        
  4 Lund, Hunter W            12 FINS-GU                54.58      53.59  
                  25.96       53.59 (27.63)                                        
  5 Studdert, Brendan J       12 BTA-GU                 54.74      53.66  
                  26.02       53.66 (27.64)                                        
  6 Shea, Henry J             12 TWST-GU                56.08      53.68  
                  25.90       53.68 (27.78)                                        
  7 Bellotti, Charles H       12 FCST-GU                53.61      53.88  
                  25.84       53.88 (28.04)                                        
  8 Itkins, Daniel R          12 ECS-GU                 55.77      54.10  
                  25.85       54.10 (28.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Manry, Anderson L         12 NTRO-ST                54.56      54.29  
                  25.88       54.29 (28.41)                                        
 10 Chang, Hugh L             12 LAC-NT                 52.43      54.80  
                  25.78       54.80 (29.02)                                        
 11 Ridley, William J         11 SSAN-GU                55.75      54.81  
                  25.66       54.81 (29.15)                                        
 12 Tat, Thomas A             12 SWAT-GU                56.57      54.95  
                  26.37       54.95 (28.58)                                        
 13 Scholl, Benjamin T        12 CFSC-GU                55.03      55.04  
                  26.34       55.04 (28.70)                                        
 14 Mancera, Jose Antonio     12 EPAP-BD                55.50      55.09  
                  26.62       55.09 (28.47)                                        
 15 Cao, Kellen               12 ATAC-ST                53.84      55.27  
                  27.02       55.27 (28.25)                                        
 15 Brammer, Joshua T         12 STA-GU                 54.96      55.27  
                  26.67       55.27 (28.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Peng, Michael             12 AGS-GU                 52.59      55.29  
                  25.97       55.29 (29.32)                                        
 18 Fojtik, Ryan D            12 PACE-GU                56.50      55.31  
                  26.58       55.31 (28.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ruthven, Carter T         11 TXLA-ST                54.66      55.42  
                  26.44       55.42 (28.98)                                        
 20 Miller, Harrison T        12 MARS-NT                55.65      55.59  
                  26.71       55.59 (28.88)                                        
 21 Durham, Luke B            12 HUNT-GU                55.30      55.69  
                  26.76       55.69 (28.93)                                        
 22 Walker, Logan B           12 NTRO-ST                54.11      55.77  
                  26.64       55.77 (29.13)                                        
 23 Lukner, Joseph P          12 SHRK-GU                55.48      55.81  
                  26.90       55.81 (28.91)                                        
 24 Lucas, Cooper C           11 LAC-NT                 54.33      55.93  
                  26.88       55.93 (29.05)                                        
 25 Blancaflor, Rance C       12 NTRO-ST                56.58      56.00  
                  27.06       56.00 (28.94)                                        
 26 Zhou, Kevin               12 FCST-GU                56.17      56.34  
                  26.81       56.34 (29.53)                                        
 27 Wu, Thomas Z              12 WLOO-ST                56.21      56.48  
                  27.00       56.48 (29.48)                                        
 28 Cai, Kevin                12 AAAA-ST                55.35      56.76  
                  27.35       56.76 (29.41)                                        
 29 Roberts, Evan C           11 WLOO-ST                56.20      56.92  
                  27.75       56.92 (29.17)                                        
 30 Stewart, Ian P            12 AAAA-ST                56.48      56.98  
                  27.60       56.98 (29.38)                                        
 31 Chen, Theodore W          12 LAC-NT                 55.43      57.28  
                  27.78       57.28 (29.50)                                        
 32 Solis, Nickolas G         12 AAAA-ST                55.38      57.37  
                  27.94       57.37 (29.43)                                        
 33 Bell, Chantz A            12 PACK-GU                55.78      57.41  
                  27.39       57.41 (30.02)                                        
 34 Fenton, Garrison B        12 LHCA-WT                56.85      57.51  
                  27.15       57.51 (30.36)                                        
 35 Flynn, Kelson M           12 NTRO-ST                56.61      59.17  
                  28.01       59.17 (31.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Stibrich, Luke M          11 ESA-GU               2:04.98    2:04.89  
                  28.76     1:00.31 (31.55)     1:32.74 (32.43)     2:04.89 (32.15)
  2 Byrd, Davis O             12 UN-01-GU             2:07.85    2:05.64  
                  29.17     1:01.11 (31.94)     1:33.81 (32.70)     2:05.64 (31.83)
  3 Fulton, Caelan J          12 TWST-GU              2:08.43    2:11.64  
                  29.90     1:03.09 (33.19)     1:38.02 (34.93)     2:11.64 (33.62)
  4 Johnson, Carston          11 AGS-GU               2:18.52    2:13.07  
                  30.22     1:04.17 (33.95)     1:39.24 (35.07)     2:13.07 (33.83)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lund, Hunter W            12 FINS-GU              1:51.94    1:50.64  
                  25.61       53.57 (27.96)     1:22.25 (28.68)     1:50.64 (28.39)
  2 Studdert, Brendan J       12 BTA-GU               1:55.11    1:53.84  
                  26.33       54.99 (28.66)     1:24.63 (29.64)     1:53.84 (29.21)
  3 Walker, Logan B           12 NTRO-ST              1:57.35    1:56.79  
                  25.67       54.87 (29.20)     1:25.99 (31.12)     1:56.79 (30.80)
  4 Bellotti, Charles H       12 FCST-GU              1:56.48    1:56.98  
                  26.32       55.59 (29.27)     1:26.52 (30.93)     1:56.98 (30.46)
  5 Lucas, Cooper C           11 LAC-NT               1:55.71    1:57.55  
                  26.52       56.23 (29.71)     1:27.36 (31.13)     1:57.55 (30.19)
  6 Linscheer, Giovanni R     12 COR-NT               1:56.53    1:57.87  
                  27.09       57.22 (30.13)     1:28.32 (31.10)     1:57.87 (29.55)
  7 Manry, Anderson L         12 NTRO-ST              1:56.40    1:58.79  
                  26.85       56.56 (29.71)     1:27.75 (31.19)     1:58.79 (31.04)
  8 Kim, Christian E          12 TFA-NT               1:57.38    1:59.95  
                  27.52       58.11 (30.59)     1:29.32 (31.21)     1:59.95 (30.63)
B - Final
  9 Le, Ethan K               12 CFSC-GU              1:59.08    1:54.33  
                  26.96       56.88 (29.92)     1:26.10 (29.22)     1:54.33 (28.23)
 10 Xiao, Eric                12 AGS-GU               1:57.94    1:54.43  
                  26.56       56.39 (29.83)     1:26.14 (29.75)     1:54.43 (28.29)
 11 Cao, Kellen               12 ATAC-ST              1:58.60    1:58.27  
                  27.63       57.67 (30.04)     1:28.23 (30.56)     1:58.27 (30.04)
 12 Brammer, Joshua T         12 STA-GU               1:59.86    1:58.86  
                  26.84       56.83 (29.99)     1:27.43 (30.60)     1:58.86 (31.43)
 13 Mancera, Jose Antonio     12 EPAP-BD              1:59.59    1:59.73  
                  26.82       57.07 (30.25)     1:28.45 (31.38)     1:59.73 (31.28)
 14 Lukner, Joseph P          12 SHRK-GU              1:59.54    1:59.95  
                  27.14       58.01 (30.87)     1:29.42 (31.41)     1:59.95 (30.53)
 15 Jones, Gary D             11 MAC-GU               2:00.31    2:00.12  
                  27.56       59.18 (31.62)     1:31.37 (32.19)     2:00.12 (28.75)
 16 Ruthven, Carter T         11 TXLA-ST              1:59.70    2:00.23  
                  26.98       58.09 (31.11)     1:29.75 (31.66)     2:00.23 (30.48)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lund, Hunter W            12 FINS-GU              1:55.51    1:51.94  
                  26.17       54.42 (28.25)     1:22.82 (28.40)     1:51.94 (29.12)
  2 Studdert, Brendan J       12 BTA-GU               1:57.19    1:55.11  
                  26.81       56.07 (29.26)     1:26.07 (30.00)     1:55.11 (29.04)
  3 Lucas, Cooper C           11 LAC-NT               1:55.17    1:55.71  
                  26.88       56.39 (29.51)     1:26.67 (30.28)     1:55.71 (29.04)
  4 Manry, Anderson L         12 NTRO-ST              1:57.39    1:56.40  
                  26.14       55.54 (29.40)     1:26.63 (31.09)     1:56.40 (29.77)
  5 Bellotti, Charles H       12 FCST-GU              1:56.31    1:56.48  
                  26.48       55.84 (29.36)     1:26.51 (30.67)     1:56.48 (29.97)
  6 Linscheer, Giovanni R     12 COR-NT               1:57.05    1:56.53  
                  27.25       56.90 (29.65)     1:27.09 (30.19)     1:56.53 (29.44)
  7 Walker, Logan B           12 NTRO-ST              1:57.32    1:57.35  
                  26.67       56.59 (29.92)     1:27.75 (31.16)     1:57.35 (29.60)
  8 Kim, Christian E          12 TFA-NT               1:56.56    1:57.38  
                  27.02       56.82 (29.80)     1:27.41 (30.59)     1:57.38 (29.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Xiao, Eric                12 AGS-GU               1:59.62    1:57.94  
                  28.19       59.27 (31.08)     1:28.72 (29.45)     1:57.94 (29.22)
 10 Cao, Kellen               12 ATAC-ST              1:56.57    1:58.60  
                  27.78       57.78 (30.00)     1:28.43 (30.65)     1:58.60 (30.17)
 11 Le, Ethan K               12 CFSC-GU              1:54.65    1:59.08  
                  28.08       58.11 (30.03)     1:28.86 (30.75)     1:59.08 (30.22)
 12 Lukner, Joseph P          12 SHRK-GU              2:00.97    1:59.54  
                  27.62       58.54 (30.92)     1:28.79 (30.25)     1:59.54 (30.75)
 13 Mancera, Jose Antonio     12 EPAP-BD              2:00.53    1:59.59  
                  26.32       56.25 (29.93)     1:27.97 (31.72)     1:59.59 (31.62)
 14 Ruthven, Carter T         11 TXLA-ST              1:59.77    1:59.70  
                  26.77       57.17 (30.40)     1:28.30 (31.13)     1:59.70 (31.40)
 15 Brammer, Joshua T         12 STA-GU               1:57.72    1:59.86  
                  26.35       55.50 (29.15)     1:26.58 (31.08)     1:59.86 (33.28)
 16 Jones, Gary D             11 MAC-GU               2:01.71    2:00.31  
                  27.62       59.03 (31.41)     1:30.36 (31.33)     2:00.31 (29.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Achuff, Todd M            12 FCST-GU              2:02.33    2:00.38  
                  28.73       59.69 (30.96)     1:30.36 (30.67)     2:00.38 (30.02)
 18 Miller, Harrison T        12 MARS-NT              2:01.62    2:01.65  
                  27.92       58.94 (31.02)     1:31.03 (32.09)     2:01.65 (30.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Li, Daniel                12 ASC-ST               2:02.79    2:01.95  
                  28.18       59.29 (31.11)     1:31.00 (31.71)     2:01.95 (30.95)
 20 Salinas, Isaiah J         11 AAAA-ST              2:01.72    2:02.01  
                  27.79       59.09 (31.30)     1:30.97 (31.88)     2:02.01 (31.04)
 21 Durham, Luke B            12 HUNT-GU              2:03.17    2:02.20  
                  27.58       58.63 (31.05)     1:31.02 (32.39)     2:02.20 (31.18)
 22 Gottfried, Edward J       11 FINS-GU              2:19.56L   2:02.47  
                  27.88       59.18 (31.30)     1:31.43 (32.25)     2:02.47 (31.04)
 23 Solis, Nickolas G         12 AAAA-ST              2:00.08    2:02.86  
                  28.49       59.55 (31.06)     1:31.29 (31.74)     2:02.86 (31.57)
 24 Oldenkamp, Aden J         12 PACK-GU              2:03.68    2:03.13  
                  28.74     1:00.14 (31.40)     1:32.08 (31.94)     2:03.13 (31.05)
 25 Ribeiro, Bruno A          11 EPAP-BD              2:03.18    2:03.99  
                  28.69     1:00.35 (31.66)     1:33.08 (32.73)     2:03.99 (30.91)
 26 Fojtik, Ryan D            12 PACE-GU              2:02.15    2:04.28  
                  27.03       58.00 (30.97)     1:31.25 (33.25)     2:04.28 (33.03)
 27 Cai, Kevin                12 AAAA-ST              2:00.58    2:04.42  
                  28.95     1:00.53 (31.58)     1:32.80 (32.27)     2:04.42 (31.62)
 28 Eydelzon, David A         12 COPS-NT              2:03.45    2:04.47  
                  28.75     1:01.44 (32.69)     1:34.42 (32.98)     2:04.47 (30.05)
 29 Clowers, Zachary A        12 BTA-GU               2:02.86    2:04.61  
                  28.19       59.83 (31.64)     1:32.68 (32.85)     2:04.61 (31.93)
 30 Suwannakinthorn, Darin B  11 COPS-NT              2:02.33    2:04.92  
                  27.78       59.00 (31.22)     1:31.82 (32.82)     2:04.92 (33.10)
 31 Flynn, Kelson M           12 NTRO-ST              2:01.89    2:05.62  
                  28.70     1:00.75 (32.05)     1:33.43 (32.68)     2:05.62 (32.19)
 32 Blancaflor, Rance C       12 NTRO-ST              2:02.26    2:05.63  
                  28.87     1:00.89 (32.02)     1:33.61 (32.72)     2:05.63 (32.02)
 33 Stephenson, Matthew A     12 TXLA-ST              2:04.17    2:05.96  
                  28.65     1:00.26 (31.61)     1:33.20 (32.94)     2:05.96 (32.76)
 34 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST              2:03.27    2:07.01  
                  28.99     1:01.32 (32.33)     1:34.65 (33.33)     2:07.01 (32.36)
 -- Stewart, Ian P            12 AAAA-ST              2:00.96         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Hunter W            12 FINS-GU              5:04.62    4:53.24  
                  27.12       56.31 (29.19)     1:26.67 (30.36)     1:56.49 (29.82)
        2:26.23 (29.74)     2:55.84 (29.61)     3:25.68 (29.84)     3:55.06 (29.38)
        4:24.48 (29.42)     4:53.24 (28.76)                                        
  2 Lucas, Cooper C           11 LAC-NT               5:03.23    5:02.32  
                  26.72       56.24 (29.52)     1:26.93 (30.69)     1:57.16 (30.23)
        2:27.60 (30.44)     2:59.02 (31.42)     3:29.93 (30.91)     4:01.11 (31.18)
        4:31.98 (30.87)     5:02.32 (30.34)                                        
  3 Studdert, Brendan J       12 BTA-GU               5:07.75    5:03.74  
                  27.61       57.19 (29.58)     1:27.33 (30.14)     1:57.87 (30.54)
        2:28.53 (30.66)     2:59.63 (31.10)     3:30.91 (31.28)     4:02.18 (31.27)
        4:33.43 (31.25)     5:03.74 (30.31)                                        
  4 Linscheer, Giovanni R     12 COR-NT               5:14.81    5:09.30  
                  27.57       58.08 (30.51)     1:28.74 (30.66)     1:59.81 (31.07)
        2:30.99 (31.18)     3:02.53 (31.54)     3:34.25 (31.72)     4:06.19 (31.94)
        4:38.17 (31.98)     5:09.30 (31.13)                                        
  5 Jones, Gary D             11 MAC-GU               5:21.37    5:10.01  
                  26.99       58.00 (31.01)     1:29.65 (31.65)     2:00.44 (30.79)
        2:32.12 (31.68)     3:04.45 (32.33)     3:36.43 (31.98)     4:08.63 (32.20)
        4:40.40 (31.77)     5:10.01 (29.61)                                        
  6 Scott, Connor M           12 TWST-GU              5:13.86    5:12.86  
                  26.52       56.71 (30.19)     1:27.69 (30.98)     1:59.40 (31.71)
        2:31.29 (31.89)     3:03.77 (32.48)     3:36.36 (32.59)     4:09.15 (32.79)
        4:42.02 (32.87)     5:12.86 (30.84)                                        
  7 Bellotti, Charles H       12 FCST-GU              5:13.74    5:14.44  
                  27.76       58.27 (30.51)     1:29.19 (30.92)     2:00.65 (31.46)
        2:32.50 (31.85)     3:04.62 (32.12)     3:37.40 (32.78)     4:09.88 (32.48)
        4:42.29 (32.41)     5:14.44 (32.15)                                        
  8 Solis, Nickolas G         12 AAAA-ST              5:26.82    5:14.85  
                  28.66       59.94 (31.28)     1:31.70 (31.76)     2:03.52 (31.82)
        2:35.76 (32.24)     3:07.78 (32.02)     3:39.96 (32.18)     4:12.55 (32.59)
        4:44.86 (32.31)     5:14.85 (29.99)                                        
  9 Manry, Anderson L         12 NTRO-ST              5:16.28    5:17.51  
                  27.20       58.18 (30.98)     1:30.17 (31.99)     2:02.62 (32.45)
        2:34.91 (32.29)     3:07.33 (32.42)     3:39.76 (32.43)     4:12.15 (32.39)
        4:44.88 (32.73)     5:17.51 (32.63)                                        
 10 Beals, Luke W             12 BTA-GU               5:22.38    5:18.33  
                  28.62     1:01.28 (32.66)     1:33.76 (32.48)     2:06.20 (32.44)
        2:38.52 (32.32)     3:10.86 (32.34)     3:43.64 (32.78)     4:16.12 (32.48)
        4:48.09 (31.97)     5:18.33 (30.24)                                        
 11 Le, Ethan K               12 CFSC-GU              5:07.24    5:18.54  
                  27.45       58.36 (30.91)     1:30.05 (31.69)     2:02.33 (32.28)
        2:35.16 (32.83)     3:08.31 (33.15)     3:41.17 (32.86)     4:14.13 (32.96)
        4:46.76 (32.63)     5:18.54 (31.78)                                        
 12 Oldenkamp, Aden J         12 PACK-GU              5:27.27    5:18.64  
                  28.20       59.49 (31.29)     1:31.52 (32.03)     2:03.90 (32.38)
        2:36.16 (32.26)     3:08.64 (32.48)     3:41.34 (32.70)     4:14.02 (32.68)
        4:47.10 (33.08)     5:18.64 (31.54)                                        
 13 Roberts, Zachary M        12 MAC-NT               5:19.78    5:18.90  
                  28.34       59.92 (31.58)     1:32.20 (32.28)     2:04.93 (32.73)
        2:37.74 (32.81)     3:10.23 (32.49)     3:42.95 (32.72)     4:15.84 (32.89)
        4:48.12 (32.28)     5:18.90 (30.78)                                        
 14 Eydelzon, David A         12 COPS-NT              5:27.47    5:20.97  
                  29.29     1:02.02 (32.73)     1:35.63 (33.61)     2:08.55 (32.92)
        2:40.27 (31.72)     3:13.31 (33.04)     3:46.01 (32.70)     4:18.98 (32.97)
        4:48.95 (29.97)     5:20.97 (32.02)                                        
 15 Achuff, Todd M            12 FCST-GU              5:23.67    5:21.96  
                  29.49     1:01.65 (32.16)     1:34.49 (32.84)     2:07.05 (32.56)
        2:39.82 (32.77)     3:12.23 (32.41)     3:45.05 (32.82)     4:17.93 (32.88)
        4:50.69 (32.76)     5:21.96 (31.27)                                        
 16 Clowers, Zachary A        12 BTA-GU               5:26.45    5:22.18  
                  28.64     1:00.21 (31.57)     1:33.30 (33.09)     2:05.88 (32.58)
        2:38.77 (32.89)     3:12.01 (33.24)     3:44.47 (32.46)     4:17.39 (32.92)
        4:50.37 (32.98)     5:22.18 (31.81)                                        
 17 Sandidge, Levi J          12 COR-NT               5:23.35    5:23.63  
                  28.26       59.63 (31.37)     1:32.43 (32.80)     2:05.89 (33.46)
        2:38.94 (33.05)     3:12.31 (33.37)     3:45.50 (33.19)     4:18.53 (33.03)
        4:52.12 (33.59)     5:23.63 (31.51)                                        
 18 Guerrero, Victor D        11 TWST-GU              5:19.73    5:23.72  
                  27.90       58.62 (30.72)     1:30.80 (32.18)     2:03.94 (33.14)
        2:37.45 (33.51)     3:10.87 (33.42)     3:44.79 (33.92)     4:18.66 (33.87)
        4:52.12 (33.46)     5:23.72 (31.60)                                        
 19 Miller, Harrison T        12 MARS-NT              5:26.29    5:24.30  
                  28.55     1:00.45 (31.90)     1:33.04 (32.59)     2:05.64 (32.60)
        2:38.73 (33.09)     3:12.46 (33.73)     3:45.32 (32.86)     4:19.09 (33.77)
        4:52.33 (33.24)     5:24.30 (31.97)                                        
 20 Brammer, Joshua T         12 STA-GU               5:19.59    5:24.63  
                  27.16       57.60 (30.44)     1:28.97 (31.37)     2:01.40 (32.43)
        2:34.26 (32.86)     3:07.42 (33.16)     3:41.96 (34.54)     4:15.65 (33.69)
        4:50.23 (34.58)     5:24.63 (34.40)                                        
 21 Li, Daniel                12 ASC-ST               5:24.10    5:25.46  
                  29.47     1:01.74 (32.27)     1:35.47 (33.73)     2:08.66 (33.19)
        2:41.89 (33.23)     3:15.74 (33.85)     3:49.11 (33.37)     4:21.97 (32.86)
        4:54.38 (32.41)     5:25.46 (31.08)                                        
 22 Walker, Logan B           12 NTRO-ST              5:09.79    5:26.53  
                  26.35       56.73 (30.38)     1:28.29 (31.56)     2:01.47 (33.18)
        2:35.02 (33.55)     3:09.51 (34.49)     3:44.90 (35.39)     4:19.26 (34.36)
        4:53.51 (34.25)     5:26.53 (33.02)                                        
 23 Paculba, Anthony Carmelo  12 COR-NT               5:26.88    5:27.02  
                  27.73       58.26 (30.53)     1:29.71 (31.45)     2:01.96 (32.25)
        2:35.47 (33.51)     3:09.88 (34.41)     3:44.19 (34.31)     4:19.04 (34.85)
        4:53.51 (34.47)     5:27.02 (33.51)                                        
 24 Gottfried, Edward J       11 FINS-GU              4:50.26L   5:29.40  
                  28.04       59.45 (31.41)     1:32.70 (33.25)     2:06.28 (33.58)
        2:39.76 (33.48)     3:13.71 (33.95)     3:47.77 (34.06)     4:22.55 (34.78)
        4:56.64 (34.09)     5:29.40 (32.76)                                        
 25 Orloff, Griffith M        11 NTRO-ST              5:27.63    5:30.72  
                  29.58     1:02.50 (32.92)     1:35.85 (33.35)     2:08.93 (33.08)
        2:41.77 (32.84)     3:15.38 (33.61)     3:49.35 (33.97)     4:23.42 (34.07)
        4:57.75 (34.33)     5:30.72 (32.97)                                        
 26 Tidwell, Christian A      12 CFSC-GU              5:27.32    5:33.89  
                  30.09     1:02.89 (32.80)     1:36.08 (33.19)     2:09.62 (33.54)
        2:43.87 (34.25)     3:18.10 (34.23)     3:52.20 (34.10)     4:26.07 (33.87)
        5:00.64 (34.57)     5:33.89 (33.25)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peng, Michael             12 AGS-GU                 26.60      26.49  
  2 Fan, Zhier                12 MTRO-NT                28.17      27.24  
  3 Croley, Ethan L           12 SASA-ST                27.96      27.79  
  4 Bellotti, Charles H       12 FCST-GU                27.80      27.90  
  4 Xiao, Eric                12 AGS-GU                 28.58      27.90  
  6 Itkins, Daniel R          12 ECS-GU                 28.36      27.95  
  7 Lukner, Joseph P          12 SHRK-GU                28.68      28.34  
  8 Beals, Luke W             12 BTA-GU                 28.80      28.78  
B - Final
  9 Starnes, Garrett R        12 MM-ST                  28.95      28.67  
 10 Brammer, Joshua T         12 STA-GU                 29.18      28.75  
 11 Studdert, Brendan J       12 BTA-GU                 29.22      28.96  
 12 Peng, Alexander B         12 LAC-NT                 29.14      29.03  
 13 Fenton, Garrison B        12 LHCA-WT                29.20      29.35  
 14 Ozenne, Caleb C           12 ESA-GU                 29.27      29.43  
 15 Ridley, William J         11 SSAN-GU                29.05      29.46  
 -- Scott, Luke L             11 AAAA-ST                29.22         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Roberts, Magnus J         12 EPAP-BD                30.15      30.57  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peng, Michael             12 AGS-GU                 27.24      26.60  
  2 Bellotti, Charles H       12 FCST-GU                27.94      27.80  
  3 Croley, Ethan L           12 SASA-ST                28.01      27.96  
  4 Fan, Zhier                12 MTRO-NT                28.31      28.17  
  5 Itkins, Daniel R          12 ECS-GU                 28.14      28.36  
  6 Xiao, Eric                12 AGS-GU                 28.73      28.58  
  7 Lukner, Joseph P          12 SHRK-GU                29.72      28.68  
  8 Beals, Luke W             12 BTA-GU                 29.55      28.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Starnes, Garrett R        12 MM-ST                  29.60      28.95  
 10 Ridley, William J         11 SSAN-GU                29.63      29.05  
 11 Peng, Alexander B         12 LAC-NT                 29.99      29.14  
 12 Brammer, Joshua T         12 STA-GU                 29.46      29.18  
 13 Fenton, Garrison B        12 LHCA-WT                29.93      29.20  
 14 Studdert, Brendan J       12 BTA-GU                 29.34      29.22  
 14 Scott, Luke L             11 AAAA-ST                28.76      29.22  
 16 Ozenne, Caleb C           12 ESA-GU                 29.15      29.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Li, Daniel                12 ASC-ST                 29.45      29.62  
 18 Jones, Gary D             11 MAC-GU                 28.88      29.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tat, Thomas A             12 SWAT-GU                29.85      29.69  
 20 Stewart, Ian P            12 AAAA-ST                29.09      29.71  
 21 Sistrunk, Steven W        12 LAC-NT                 29.98      29.77  
 22 Durham, Luke B            12 HUNT-GU                29.27      29.81  
 23 Savarese, James L         12 COR-NT                 29.86      29.88  
 24 Jin, Edwald S             11 BTA-GU                 34.40L     29.97  
 24 Ward, Matthew J           11 ECS-GU                 29.74      29.97  
 26 Kelly, Jeremy S           11 NTRO-ST                29.20      29.98  
 27 Ruthven, Carter T         11 TXLA-ST                29.36      30.01  
 28 Pena Reyes, Javier        12 TWST-GU                29.34      30.05  
 29 Achuff, Todd M            12 FCST-GU                29.55      30.11  
 30 Helman, Larkin C          11 DADS-GU                29.25      30.13  
 31 Guerrero, Victor D        11 TWST-GU                28.75      30.17  
 32 Amos, Vance H             12 NTN-NT                 30.01      30.27  
 32 Doan, Andrew T            12 LAC-NT                 29.25      30.27  
 34 Norwood, Jason A          11 RACE-NT                29.92      30.30  
 35 Croley, Evan M            11 SASA-ST                29.62      30.45  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chang, Hugh L             12 LAC-NT                 59.82      58.05  
                  27.82       58.05 (30.23)                                        
  2 Bellotti, Charles H       12 FCST-GU                59.52      59.63  
                  29.09       59.63 (30.54)                                        
  3 Peng, Michael             12 AGS-GU                 59.34      59.74  
                  28.63       59.74 (31.11)                                        
  4 Lukner, Joseph P          12 SHRK-GU              1:00.20      59.96  
                  29.62       59.96 (30.34)                                        
  5 Lackey, Seth J            12 SASA-ST              1:01.65    1:00.74  
                  29.50     1:00.74 (31.24)                                        
  6 Spillman, Patrick R       12 KATY-GU              1:00.24    1:01.03  
                  29.56     1:01.03 (31.47)                                        
  7 Itkins, Daniel R          12 ECS-GU               1:01.91    1:01.16  
                  29.48     1:01.16 (31.68)                                        
  8 Brammer, Joshua T         12 STA-GU               1:01.94    1:02.58  
                  30.25     1:02.58 (32.33)                                        
B - Final
  9 Croley, Ethan L           12 SASA-ST              1:02.20    1:00.50  
                  29.28     1:00.50 (31.22)                                        
 10 Beals, Luke W             12 BTA-GU               1:02.11    1:01.19  
                  29.77     1:01.19 (31.42)                                        
 11 Achuff, Todd M            12 FCST-GU              1:02.05    1:02.08  
                  30.04     1:02.08 (32.04)                                        
 12 Ozenne, Caleb C           12 ESA-GU               1:02.86    1:02.30  
                  30.01     1:02.30 (32.29)                                        
 13 Stewart, Ian P            12 AAAA-ST              1:02.56    1:02.80  
                  30.21     1:02.80 (32.59)                                        
 14 Ward, Matthew J           11 ECS-GU               1:02.63    1:03.11  
                  30.63     1:03.11 (32.48)                                        
 15 Sandidge, Levi J          12 COR-NT               1:02.49    1:03.12  
                  30.76     1:03.12 (32.36)                                        
 16 Durham, Luke B            12 HUNT-GU              1:02.54    1:03.94  
                  30.90     1:03.94 (33.04)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peng, Michael             12 AGS-GU                 59.25      59.34  
                  28.46       59.34 (30.88)                                        
  2 Bellotti, Charles H       12 FCST-GU              1:01.00      59.52  
                  28.92       59.52 (30.60)                                        
  3 Chang, Hugh L             12 LAC-NT                 58.85      59.82  
                  28.62       59.82 (31.20)                                        
  4 Lukner, Joseph P          12 SHRK-GU              1:01.90    1:00.20  
                  29.80     1:00.20 (30.40)                                        
  5 Spillman, Patrick R       12 KATY-GU              1:01.64    1:00.24  
                  29.49     1:00.24 (30.75)                                        
  6 Lackey, Seth J            12 SASA-ST              1:03.09    1:01.65  
                  29.88     1:01.65 (31.77)                                        
  7 Itkins, Daniel R          12 ECS-GU               1:02.97    1:01.91  
                  29.61     1:01.91 (32.30)                                        
  8 Brammer, Joshua T         12 STA-GU               1:01.54    1:01.94  
                  29.20     1:01.94 (32.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Achuff, Todd M            12 FCST-GU              1:03.22    1:02.05  
                  30.52     1:02.05 (31.53)                                        
 10 Beals, Luke W             12 BTA-GU               1:02.16    1:02.11  
                  30.58     1:02.11 (31.53)                                        
 11 Croley, Ethan L           12 SASA-ST              1:00.73    1:02.20  
                  30.65     1:02.20 (31.55)                                        
 12 Sandidge, Levi J          12 COR-NT               1:03.98    1:02.49  
                  30.25     1:02.49 (32.24)                                        
 13 Durham, Luke B            12 HUNT-GU              1:03.46    1:02.54  
                  30.21     1:02.54 (32.33)                                        
 14 Stewart, Ian P            12 AAAA-ST              1:01.89    1:02.56  
                  30.41     1:02.56 (32.15)                                        
 15 Ward, Matthew J           11 ECS-GU               1:03.98    1:02.63  
                  30.69     1:02.63 (31.94)                                        
 16 Ozenne, Caleb C           12 ESA-GU               1:01.97    1:02.86  
                  30.65     1:02.86 (32.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Li, Daniel                12 ASC-ST               1:03.66    1:02.91  
                  30.47     1:02.91 (32.44)                                        
 18 Kelly, Jeremy S           11 NTRO-ST              1:02.84   J1:02.91  
                  30.41     1:02.91 (32.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ruthven, Carter T         11 TXLA-ST              1:03.80    1:03.47  
                  30.66     1:03.47 (32.81)                                        
 20 Pena Reyes, Javier        12 TWST-GU              1:04.48    1:03.80  
                  31.37     1:03.80 (32.43)                                        
 21 Wang, Sonny R             11 WLOO-ST              1:03.14    1:03.97  
                  31.31     1:03.97 (32.66)                                        
 22 Savarese, James L         12 COR-NT               1:04.81    1:04.04  
                  30.93     1:04.04 (33.11)                                        
 23 Byrd, Davis O             12 UN-01-GU             1:04.01    1:04.31  
                  31.37     1:04.31 (32.94)                                        
 24 Scott, Luke L             11 AAAA-ST              1:03.69    1:04.62  
                  31.47     1:04.62 (33.15)                                        
 25 Stephenson, Joseph L      11 ESA-GU               1:04.83    1:04.63  
                  31.49     1:04.63 (33.14)                                        
 26 Ridley, William J         11 SSAN-GU              1:03.50    1:04.74  
                  30.94     1:04.74 (33.80)                                        
 27 Jin, Edwald S             11 BTA-GU               1:13.67L   1:05.07  
                  31.71     1:05.07 (33.36)                                        
 28 Doan, Andrew T            12 LAC-NT               1:03.45    1:05.16  
                  31.19     1:05.16 (33.97)                                        
 29 Amos, Vance H             12 NTN-NT               1:04.51    1:05.42  
                  31.25     1:05.42 (34.17)                                        
 30 Singhania, Callen J       12 ATAC-NT              1:04.54    1:05.66  
                  31.43     1:05.66 (34.23)                                        
 31 Sabuda, Matthew L         12 NTRO-ST              1:04.15    1:05.80  
                  32.35     1:05.80 (33.45)                                        
 32 Croley, Evan M            11 SASA-ST              1:03.29    1:05.89  
                  32.30     1:05.89 (33.59)                                        
 33 Zou, Andrew A             11 ASC-ST               1:04.46    1:06.02  
                  32.47     1:06.02 (33.55)                                        
 34 Helman, Larkin C          11 DADS-GU              1:13.18L   1:06.66  
                  32.60     1:06.66 (34.06)                                        
 -- Stephenson, Matthew A     12 TXLA-ST              1:04.32         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lund, Hunter W            12 FINS-GU              2:09.44    2:06.21  
                  29.96     1:01.88 (31.92)     1:34.34 (32.46)     2:06.21 (31.87)
  2 Chang, Hugh L             12 LAC-NT               2:10.84    2:06.63  
                  29.08     1:01.27 (32.19)     1:34.45 (33.18)     2:06.63 (32.18)
  3 Lukner, Joseph P          12 SHRK-GU              2:10.74    2:07.04  
                  30.56     1:02.03 (31.47)     1:34.93 (32.90)     2:07.04 (32.11)
  4 Nguyen, Harrison H        12 CFSC-GU              2:10.26    2:07.76  
                  29.43     1:01.35 (31.92)     1:34.56 (33.21)     2:07.76 (33.20)
  5 Bellotti, Charles H       12 FCST-GU              2:10.35    2:09.81  
                  29.66     1:02.31 (32.65)     1:36.56 (34.25)     2:09.81 (33.25)
  6 Studdert, Brendan J       12 BTA-GU               2:11.70    2:10.76  
                  30.67     1:03.33 (32.66)     1:36.96 (33.63)     2:10.76 (33.80)
  7 Beals, Luke W             12 BTA-GU               2:12.23    2:10.82  
                  30.60     1:03.72 (33.12)     1:38.00 (34.28)     2:10.82 (32.82)
  8 Walker, Logan B           12 NTRO-ST              2:11.67    2:12.50  
                  30.20     1:03.74 (33.54)     1:38.00 (34.26)     2:12.50 (34.50)
B - Final
  9 Le, Ethan K               12 CFSC-GU              2:12.62    2:07.59  
                  30.21     1:02.40 (32.19)     1:35.30 (32.90)     2:07.59 (32.29)
 10 Linscheer, Giovanni R     12 COR-NT               2:13.08    2:10.93  
                  31.18     1:03.99 (32.81)     1:37.72 (33.73)     2:10.93 (33.21)
 11 Stewart, Ian P            12 AAAA-ST              2:14.89    2:12.09  
                  31.12     1:04.32 (33.20)     1:38.18 (33.86)     2:12.09 (33.91)
 12 Paculba, Anthony Carmelo  12 COR-NT               2:15.55    2:13.46  
                  31.49     1:05.56 (34.07)     1:40.26 (34.70)     2:13.46 (33.20)
 13 Jones, Gary D             11 MAC-GU               2:12.35    2:13.58  
                  31.26     1:05.57 (34.31)     1:40.56 (34.99)     2:13.58 (33.02)
 14 Li, Daniel                12 ASC-ST               2:15.72    2:14.09  
                  31.24     1:05.77 (34.53)     1:40.39 (34.62)     2:14.09 (33.70)
 15 Sandidge, Levi J          12 COR-NT               2:13.49    2:14.28  
                  31.13     1:06.03 (34.90)     1:41.00 (34.97)     2:14.28 (33.28)
 16 Achuff, Todd M            12 FCST-GU              2:15.69    2:15.32  
                  31.79     1:05.42 (33.63)     1:40.39 (34.97)     2:15.32 (34.93)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lund, Hunter W            12 FINS-GU              2:11.25    2:09.44  
                  31.55     1:04.33 (32.78)     1:37.10 (32.77)     2:09.44 (32.34)
  2 Nguyen, Harrison H        12 CFSC-GU              2:13.60    2:10.26  
                  30.09     1:03.09 (33.00)     1:36.42 (33.33)     2:10.26 (33.84)
  3 Bellotti, Charles H       12 FCST-GU              2:10.23    2:10.35  
                  29.79     1:02.81 (33.02)     1:37.21 (34.40)     2:10.35 (33.14)
  4 Lukner, Joseph P          12 SHRK-GU              2:12.29    2:10.74  
                  31.49     1:04.59 (33.10)     1:38.12 (33.53)     2:10.74 (32.62)
  5 Chang, Hugh L             12 LAC-NT               2:06.09    2:10.84  
                  30.49     1:03.21 (32.72)     1:37.18 (33.97)     2:10.84 (33.66)
  6 Walker, Logan B           12 NTRO-ST              2:13.69    2:11.67  
                  30.65     1:04.40 (33.75)     1:38.24 (33.84)     2:11.67 (33.43)
  7 Studdert, Brendan J       12 BTA-GU               2:14.16    2:11.70  
                  31.33     1:04.78 (33.45)     1:38.73 (33.95)     2:11.70 (32.97)
  8 Beals, Luke W             12 BTA-GU               2:15.95    2:12.23  
                  31.46     1:05.47 (34.01)     1:40.06 (34.59)     2:12.23 (32.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Gary D             11 MAC-GU               2:15.75    2:12.35  
                  31.00     1:05.40 (34.40)     1:40.57 (35.17)     2:12.35 (31.78)
 10 Le, Ethan K               12 CFSC-GU              2:11.35    2:12.62  
                  31.56     1:05.61 (34.05)     1:39.27 (33.66)     2:12.62 (33.35)
 11 Linscheer, Giovanni R     12 COR-NT               2:13.47    2:13.08  
                  31.95     1:05.45 (33.50)     1:39.40 (33.95)     2:13.08 (33.68)
 12 Sandidge, Levi J          12 COR-NT               2:16.94    2:13.49  
                  31.54     1:05.55 (34.01)     1:40.19 (34.64)     2:13.49 (33.30)
 13 Stewart, Ian P            12 AAAA-ST              2:14.84    2:14.89  
                  31.61     1:05.32 (33.71)     1:40.04 (34.72)     2:14.89 (34.85)
 14 Paculba, Anthony Carmelo  12 COR-NT               2:14.64    2:15.55  
                  31.39     1:05.92 (34.53)     1:41.33 (35.41)     2:15.55 (34.22)
 15 Achuff, Todd M            12 FCST-GU              2:17.98    2:15.69  
                  32.36     1:07.05 (34.69)     1:41.76 (34.71)     2:15.69 (33.93)
 16 Li, Daniel                12 ASC-ST               2:17.49    2:15.72  
                  32.04     1:06.67 (34.63)     1:41.62 (34.95)     2:15.72 (34.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Solis, Nickolas G         12 AAAA-ST              2:14.31    2:15.88  
                  32.53     1:07.17 (34.64)     1:41.95 (34.78)     2:15.88 (33.93)
 18 Starnes, Garrett R        12 MM-ST                2:15.83    2:16.06  
                  30.98     1:05.91 (34.93)     1:41.88 (35.97)     2:16.06 (34.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Salinas, Isaiah J         11 AAAA-ST              2:17.04    2:17.07  
                  31.94     1:06.26 (34.32)     1:41.96 (35.70)     2:17.07 (35.11)
 20 Ozenne, Caleb C           12 ESA-GU               2:13.57    2:17.38  
                  31.26     1:06.14 (34.88)     1:42.07 (35.93)     2:17.38 (35.31)
 21 Wang, Sonny R             11 WLOO-ST              2:17.77    2:18.00  
                  32.55     1:07.54 (34.99)     1:42.93 (35.39)     2:18.00 (35.07)
 22 Byrd, Davis O             12 UN-01-GU             2:16.87    2:18.29  
                  32.54     1:07.65 (35.11)     1:43.46 (35.81)     2:18.29 (34.83)
 23 Ward, Matthew J           11 ECS-GU               2:15.13    2:18.48  
                  32.74     1:07.95 (35.21)     1:43.26 (35.31)     2:18.48 (35.22)
 24 Pena Reyes, Javier        12 TWST-GU              2:17.48    2:18.89  
                  32.25     1:07.32 (35.07)     1:43.97 (36.65)     2:18.89 (34.92)
 25 Brammer, Joshua T         12 STA-GU               2:16.51    2:19.37  
                  32.12     1:07.03 (34.91)     1:43.03 (36.00)     2:19.37 (36.34)
 26 Stephenson, Joseph L      11 ESA-GU               2:17.44    2:19.44  
                  32.49     1:08.00 (35.51)     1:44.74 (36.74)     2:19.44 (34.70)
 27 Savarese, James L         12 COR-NT               2:18.09    2:19.78  
                  32.46     1:07.94 (35.48)     1:44.45 (36.51)     2:19.78 (35.33)
 28 Clowers, Zachary A        12 BTA-GU               2:17.38    2:20.08  
                  33.07     1:08.22 (35.15)     1:44.52 (36.30)     2:20.08 (35.56)
 29 Orloff, Griffith M        11 NTRO-ST              2:17.90    2:20.36  
                  33.02     1:08.64 (35.62)     1:45.41 (36.77)     2:20.36 (34.95)
 30 Spillman, Patrick R       12 KATY-GU              2:16.19    2:20.71  
                  32.62     1:08.03 (35.41)     1:45.06 (37.03)     2:20.71 (35.65)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Connor M           12 TWST-GU                29.02      28.83  
  2 Fan, Zhier                12 MTRO-NT                29.77      28.98  
  3 Spillman, Patrick R       12 KATY-GU                30.26      29.58  
  4 Bell, Chantz A            12 PACK-GU                30.34      29.80  
  5 Fu, Alex H                12 FCST-GU                31.01      30.48  
  6 Fojtik, Ryan D            12 PACE-GU                31.17      30.88  
  7 Lackey, Seth J            12 SASA-ST                31.10      31.14  
 -- Blancaflor, Rance C       12 NTRO-ST                30.74         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Cao, Kellen               12 ATAC-ST                31.31      30.88  
 10 Peng, Alexander B         12 LAC-NT                 32.06      31.66  
 11 Scott, Luke L             11 AAAA-ST                31.58      31.79  
 12 Ringdahl, Nicholas J      12 MARS-NT                31.78      31.83  
 13 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST                31.99      31.84  
 14 Cai, Kevin                12 AAAA-ST                31.88      31.89  
 15 Brown, Logan H            12 FCST-GU                31.87      31.92  
 -- Paculba, Anthony Carmelo  12 COR-NT                 32.17         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Connor M           12 TWST-GU                29.04      29.02  
  2 Fan, Zhier                12 MTRO-NT                29.87      29.77  
  3 Spillman, Patrick R       12 KATY-GU                29.43      30.26  
  4 Bell, Chantz A            12 PACK-GU                30.02      30.34  
  5 Blancaflor, Rance C       12 NTRO-ST                30.80      30.74  
  6 Fu, Alex H                12 FCST-GU                30.41      31.01  
  7 Lackey, Seth J            12 SASA-ST                31.10      31.10  
  8 Fojtik, Ryan D            12 PACE-GU                30.92      31.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cao, Kellen               12 ATAC-ST                30.54      31.31  
 10 Scott, Luke L             11 AAAA-ST                32.40      31.58  
 11 Ringdahl, Nicholas J      12 MARS-NT                31.10      31.78  
 12 Brown, Logan H            12 FCST-GU                31.51      31.87  
 13 Cai, Kevin                12 AAAA-ST                31.21      31.88  
 14 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST                32.55      31.99  
 15 Peng, Alexander B         12 LAC-NT                 32.71      32.06  
 16 Paculba, Anthony Carmelo  12 COR-NT                 31.35      32.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Linscheer, Giovanni R     12 COR-NT                 31.66      32.18  
 18 Min, Asher A              12 SWAT-BD                33.69      32.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Foo, Yung Hao             12 BATS-GU                31.93      32.54  
 20 Davis, Caleb M            12 SST-GU                 31.60      32.69  
 21 Provencio, Marcelo A      12 EPAP-BD                32.94      32.70  
 22 Zou, Andrew A             11 ASC-ST                 32.36      32.76  
 22 Miller, Harrison T        12 MARS-NT                32.61      32.76  
 24 Tenkhoff, Aidan G         12 TFA-NT                 32.85      32.79  
 25 Roberts, Zachary M        12 MAC-NT                 33.15      32.80  
 26 Zhou, Kevin               12 FCST-GU                33.10      32.96  
 27 Wang, Sonny R             11 WLOO-ST                32.60      33.01  
 28 Mancera, Jose Antonio     12 EPAP-BD                32.81      33.02  
 29 Suwannakinthorn, Darin B  11 COPS-NT                32.98      33.07  
 29 Chen, Theodore W          12 LAC-NT                 32.62      33.07  
 31 Wu, Thomas Z              12 WLOO-ST                32.33      33.14  
 32 Li, Fangzhou              12 KATY-GU                33.04      33.27  
 33 Hu, Grant D               11 UN-02-NT               37.53L     33.50  
 34 Tang, Vinh N              11 CFSC-GU                33.32      33.58  
 35 Doan, Andrew T            12 LAC-NT                 32.64      33.68  
 36 Xu, Arbert W              12 SSS-GU                 38.56L     33.81  
 37 Beals, Luke W             12 BTA-GU                 33.48      33.82  
 38 Coln, Phoenix J           12 COR-NT                 33.44      33.88  
 39 Sistrunk, Steven W        12 LAC-NT                 33.06      33.89  
 40 Jaya, Putu E              12 LAC-NT                 33.30      34.00  
 41 Fenton, Garrison B        12 LHCA-WT                33.47      34.05  
 42 Hall, George D            11 COR-NT                 33.45L     34.06  
 43 Pham, Matthew A           12 ESCA-GU                33.43      34.37  
 44 Hoke, Lucas A             12 SSAN-GU                33.25      34.45  
 45 Petersen, Kole M          12 TXLA-ST                33.36      34.59  
 46 Jiang, Andy X             12 PEAK-GU                33.31      34.78  
 47 Hoke, Brayden G           12 SSAN-GU                33.29      34.85  
 48 Merriman, Benjamin K      12 HSC-ST                 33.26      35.38  
 49 Van Lier, Thyn            12 SSAN-GU                33.18      35.41  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hall, George D            11 COR-NT               1:15.10    1:16.40  
                  36.68     1:16.40 (39.72)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fan, Zhier                12 MTRO-NT              1:03.96    1:02.13  
                  29.67     1:02.13 (32.46)                                        
  2 Scott, Connor M           12 TWST-GU              1:02.33    1:02.87  
                  29.90     1:02.87 (32.97)                                        
  3 Bell, Chantz A            12 PACK-GU              1:04.28    1:03.89  
                  30.01     1:03.89 (33.88)                                        
  4 Fu, Alex H                12 FCST-GU              1:06.54    1:05.15  
                  30.77     1:05.15 (34.38)                                        
  5 Spillman, Patrick R       12 KATY-GU              1:06.67    1:06.26  
                  30.82     1:06.26 (35.44)                                        
  6 Linscheer, Giovanni R     12 COR-NT               1:07.46    1:06.78  
                  31.76     1:06.78 (35.02)                                        
  7 Cao, Kellen               12 ATAC-ST              1:07.39    1:06.95  
                  30.95     1:06.95 (36.00)                                        
  8 Paculba, Anthony Carmelo  12 COR-NT               1:07.50    1:07.70  
                  31.76     1:07.70 (35.94)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lackey, Seth J            12 SASA-ST              1:08.24    1:07.56  
                  31.34     1:07.56 (36.22)                                        
 10 Brown, Logan H            12 FCST-GU              1:08.37    1:07.68  
                  32.28     1:07.68 (35.40)                                        
 11 Fojtik, Ryan D            12 PACE-GU              1:07.92    1:07.91  
                  31.97     1:07.91 (35.94)                                        
 12 Zhou, Kevin               12 FCST-GU              1:09.00    1:08.35  
                  32.25     1:08.35 (36.10)                                        
 13 Ringdahl, Nicholas J      12 MARS-NT              1:08.90    1:08.42  
                  32.10     1:08.42 (36.32)                                        
 14 Cai, Kevin                12 AAAA-ST              1:08.14    1:08.46  
                  31.98     1:08.46 (36.48)                                        
 15 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST              1:08.89    1:09.14  
                  32.44     1:09.14 (36.70)                                        
 16 Blancaflor, Rance C       12 NTRO-ST              1:09.47    1:10.60  
                  32.91     1:10.60 (37.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Connor M           12 TWST-GU              1:03.90    1:02.33  
                  29.40     1:02.33 (32.93)                                        
  2 Fan, Zhier                12 MTRO-NT              1:04.24    1:03.96  
                  30.18     1:03.96 (33.78)                                        
  3 Bell, Chantz A            12 PACK-GU              1:03.85    1:04.28  
                  30.14     1:04.28 (34.14)                                        
  4 Fu, Alex H                12 FCST-GU              1:08.64    1:06.54  
                  31.32     1:06.54 (35.22)                                        
  5 Spillman, Patrick R       12 KATY-GU              1:04.40    1:06.67  
                  31.11     1:06.67 (35.56)                                        
  6 Cao, Kellen               12 ATAC-ST              1:06.31    1:07.39  
                  31.21     1:07.39 (36.18)                                        
  7 Linscheer, Giovanni R     12 COR-NT               1:08.09    1:07.46  
                  32.09     1:07.46 (35.37)                                        
  8 Paculba, Anthony Carmelo  12 COR-NT               1:08.34    1:07.50  
                  31.82     1:07.50 (35.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fojtik, Ryan D            12 PACE-GU              1:06.97    1:07.92  
                  32.27     1:07.92 (35.65)                                        
 10 Cai, Kevin                12 AAAA-ST              1:09.92    1:08.14  
                  31.53     1:08.14 (36.61)                                        
 11 Lackey, Seth J            12 SASA-ST              1:08.61    1:08.24  
                  31.89     1:08.24 (36.35)                                        
 12 Brown, Logan H            12 FCST-GU              1:08.31    1:08.37  
                  32.88     1:08.37 (35.49)                                        
 13 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST              1:09.22    1:08.89  
                  32.66     1:08.89 (36.23)                                        
 14 Ringdahl, Nicholas J      12 MARS-NT              1:09.30    1:08.90  
                  32.13     1:08.90 (36.77)                                        
 15 Zhou, Kevin               12 FCST-GU              1:10.07    1:09.00  
                  32.61     1:09.00 (36.39)                                        
 16 Blancaflor, Rance C       12 NTRO-ST              1:11.25    1:09.47  
                  32.33     1:09.47 (37.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Croley, Ethan L           12 SASA-ST              1:08.73    1:09.78  
                  32.23     1:09.78 (37.55)                                        
 18 Tidwell, Christian A      12 CFSC-GU              1:12.66    1:10.10  
                  33.49     1:10.10 (36.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Provencio, Marcelo A      12 EPAP-BD              1:10.37    1:10.15  
                  32.88     1:10.15 (37.27)                                        
 20 Scott, Luke L             11 AAAA-ST              1:11.84    1:10.21  
                  33.63     1:10.21 (36.58)                                        
 21 Min, Asher A              12 SWAT-BD              1:12.19    1:10.50  
                  33.22     1:10.50 (37.28)                                        
 22 Foo, Yung Hao             12 BATS-GU              1:08.53    1:10.65  
                  33.12     1:10.65 (37.53)                                        
 23 Li, Fangzhou              12 KATY-GU              1:12.57    1:11.27  
                  33.31     1:11.27 (37.96)                                        
 24 Zou, Andrew A             11 ASC-ST               1:09.87    1:11.35  
                  33.40     1:11.35 (37.95)                                        
 25 Roberts, Zachary M        12 MAC-NT               1:11.20    1:11.41  
                  33.79     1:11.41 (37.62)                                        
 26 Wu, Thomas Z              12 WLOO-ST              1:10.86    1:11.60  
                  33.50     1:11.60 (38.10)                                        
 27 Tenkhoff, Aidan G         12 TFA-NT               1:12.73    1:11.80  
                  34.84     1:11.80 (36.96)                                        
 28 Suwannakinthorn, Darin B  11 COPS-NT              1:11.32    1:12.03  
                  33.71     1:12.03 (38.32)                                        
 29 Petersen, Kole M          12 TXLA-ST              1:12.09    1:12.31  
                  34.50     1:12.31 (37.81)                                        
 30 Hu, Grant D               11 UN-02-NT             1:23.52L   1:12.41  
                  34.40     1:12.41 (38.01)                                        
 31 Wang, Sonny R             11 WLOO-ST              1:12.22    1:12.59  
                  33.77     1:12.59 (38.82)                                        
 32 Xu, Arbert W              12 SSS-GU               1:11.04    1:12.64  
                  34.64     1:12.64 (38.00)                                        
 33 Hoke, Lucas A             12 SSAN-GU              1:12.77    1:12.89  
                  34.18     1:12.89 (38.71)                                        
 33 Davis, Caleb M            12 SST-GU               1:10.10    1:12.89  
                  33.93     1:12.89 (38.96)                                        
 35 Pham, Matthew A           12 ESCA-GU              1:12.45    1:13.51  
                  34.67     1:13.51 (38.84)                                        
 36 Doan, Andrew T            12 LAC-NT               1:11.94    1:14.05  
                  34.49     1:14.05 (39.56)                                        
 37 Jaya, Putu E              12 LAC-NT               1:12.85    1:14.70  
                  35.01     1:14.70 (39.69)                                        
 38 Brown, Anderson C         11 HSC-ST               1:13.15    1:15.75  
                  35.89     1:15.75 (39.86)                                        
 39 Merriman, Benjamin K      12 HSC-ST               1:13.19    1:15.82  
                  34.37     1:15.82 (41.45)                                        
 40 Van Lier, Thyn            12 SSAN-GU              1:12.88    1:16.02  
                  35.05     1:16.02 (40.97)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fan, Zhier                12 MTRO-NT              2:20.82    2:18.15  
                  31.18     1:08.64 (37.46)     1:44.46 (35.82)     2:18.15 (33.69)
  2 Bell, Chantz A            12 PACK-GU              2:23.27    2:20.69  
                  31.52     1:08.03 (36.51)     1:44.00 (35.97)     2:20.69 (36.69)
  3 Scott, Connor M           12 TWST-GU              2:20.97    2:21.84  
                  31.78     1:08.96 (37.18)     1:44.95 (35.99)     2:21.84 (36.89)
  4 Linscheer, Giovanni R     12 COR-NT               2:24.54    2:24.64  
                  32.77     1:09.65 (36.88)     1:47.33 (37.68)     2:24.64 (37.31)
  5 Cao, Kellen               12 ATAC-ST              2:25.72    2:24.80  
                  32.46     1:09.17 (36.71)     1:47.05 (37.88)     2:24.80 (37.75)
  6 Brown, Logan H            12 FCST-GU              2:25.76    2:25.44  
                  33.47     1:10.65 (37.18)     1:48.48 (37.83)     2:25.44 (36.96)
  7 Lund, Hunter W            12 FINS-GU              2:26.57    2:25.86  
                  33.23     1:10.64 (37.41)     1:48.29 (37.65)     2:25.86 (37.57)
  8 Paculba, Anthony Carmelo  12 COR-NT               2:24.87    2:26.74  
                  32.89     1:09.94 (37.05)     1:48.65 (38.71)     2:26.74 (38.09)
B - Final
  9 Fojtik, Ryan D            12 PACE-GU              2:27.49    2:27.34  
                  33.80     1:11.01 (37.21)     1:49.92 (38.91)     2:27.34 (37.42)
 10 Cai, Kevin                12 AAAA-ST              2:27.38    2:28.55  
                  33.00     1:10.53 (37.53)     1:49.25 (38.72)     2:28.55 (39.30)
 11 Zhou, Kevin               12 FCST-GU              2:28.80    2:28.96  
                  32.95     1:10.87 (37.92)     1:50.17 (39.30)     2:28.96 (38.79)
 12 Spillman, Patrick R       12 KATY-GU              2:28.15    2:28.98  
                  33.12     1:11.52 (38.40)     1:51.14 (39.62)     2:28.98 (37.84)
 13 Roberts, Zachary M        12 MAC-NT               2:30.30    2:29.43  
                  34.34     1:12.65 (38.31)     1:51.81 (39.16)     2:29.43 (37.62)
 14 Petersen, Kole M          12 TXLA-ST              2:30.72    2:29.98  
                  34.30     1:11.83 (37.53)     1:50.83 (39.00)     2:29.98 (39.15)
 15 Tenkhoff, Aidan G         12 TFA-NT               2:31.39    2:31.43  
                  34.68     1:13.00 (38.32)     1:52.73 (39.73)     2:31.43 (38.70)
 16 Xu, Arbert W              12 SSS-GU               2:31.50    2:31.61  
                  34.66     1:13.25 (38.59)     1:52.19 (38.94)     2:31.61 (39.42)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Yang, Michael             11 AGS-GU               2:44.88    2:44.64  
                  38.14     1:20.01 (41.87)     2:02.86 (42.85)     2:44.64 (41.78)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fan, Zhier                12 MTRO-NT              2:18.54    2:20.82  
                  31.73     1:09.14 (37.41)     1:47.36 (38.22)     2:20.82 (33.46)
  2 Scott, Connor M           12 TWST-GU              2:18.69    2:20.97  
                  31.93     1:08.10 (36.17)     1:44.31 (36.21)     2:20.97 (36.66)
  3 Bell, Chantz A            12 PACK-GU              2:27.19    2:23.27  
                  33.10     1:09.16 (36.06)     1:45.85 (36.69)     2:23.27 (37.42)
  4 Linscheer, Giovanni R     12 COR-NT               2:23.49    2:24.54  
                  33.19     1:10.00 (36.81)     1:47.32 (37.32)     2:24.54 (37.22)
  5 Paculba, Anthony Carmelo  12 COR-NT               2:26.03    2:24.87  
                  32.38     1:08.91 (36.53)     1:46.95 (38.04)     2:24.87 (37.92)
  6 Cao, Kellen               12 ATAC-ST              2:21.56    2:25.72  
                  32.73     1:10.02 (37.29)     1:47.29 (37.27)     2:25.72 (38.43)
  7 Brown, Logan H            12 FCST-GU              2:25.26    2:25.76  
                  33.40     1:10.68 (37.28)     1:49.10 (38.42)     2:25.76 (36.66)
  8 Lund, Hunter W            12 FINS-GU              2:26.09    2:26.57  
                  33.82     1:11.02 (37.20)     1:48.69 (37.67)     2:26.57 (37.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cai, Kevin                12 AAAA-ST              2:30.96    2:27.38  
                  33.20     1:10.94 (37.74)     1:48.88 (37.94)     2:27.38 (38.50)
 10 Fojtik, Ryan D            12 PACE-GU              2:25.37    2:27.49  
                  33.44     1:10.56 (37.12)     1:49.21 (38.65)     2:27.49 (38.28)
 11 Spillman, Patrick R       12 KATY-GU              2:23.86    2:28.15  
                  33.25     1:10.04 (36.79)     1:48.75 (38.71)     2:28.15 (39.40)
 12 Zhou, Kevin               12 FCST-GU              2:34.53    2:28.80  
                  32.80     1:10.32 (37.52)     1:49.51 (39.19)     2:28.80 (39.29)
 13 Roberts, Zachary M        12 MAC-NT               2:29.44    2:30.30  
                  34.54     1:12.88 (38.34)     1:51.84 (38.96)     2:30.30 (38.46)
 14 Petersen, Kole M          12 TXLA-ST              2:31.76    2:30.72  
                  35.15     1:12.62 (37.47)     1:51.28 (38.66)     2:30.72 (39.44)
 15 Tenkhoff, Aidan G         12 TFA-NT               2:32.88    2:31.39  
                  35.12     1:13.86 (38.74)     1:53.23 (39.37)     2:31.39 (38.16)
 16 Xu, Arbert W              12 SSS-GU               2:31.25    2:31.50  
                  34.39     1:12.90 (38.51)     1:51.61 (38.71)     2:31.50 (39.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ringdahl, Nicholas J      12 MARS-NT              2:26.56    2:31.53  
                  34.14     1:12.21 (38.07)     1:51.41 (39.20)     2:31.53 (40.12)
 18 Tidwell, Christian A      12 CFSC-GU              2:32.53    2:32.56  
                  35.73     1:14.42 (38.69)     1:54.13 (39.71)     2:32.56 (38.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kim, Christian E          12 TFA-NT               2:29.95    2:32.89  
                  34.73     1:14.53 (39.80)     1:54.26 (39.73)     2:32.89 (38.63)
 20 Li, Daniel                12 ASC-ST               2:36.64    2:33.07  
                  35.47     1:14.84 (39.37)     1:54.10 (39.26)     2:33.07 (38.97)
 21 Provencio, Marcelo A      12 EPAP-BD              2:33.13    2:33.19  
                  34.63     1:12.63 (38.00)     1:52.32 (39.69)     2:33.19 (40.87)
 22 Zou, Andrew A             11 ASC-ST               2:30.23    2:33.52  
                  34.13     1:13.25 (39.12)     1:53.32 (40.07)     2:33.52 (40.20)
 23 Foo, Yung Hao             12 BATS-GU              2:34.39    2:33.95  
                  33.82     1:12.56 (38.74)     1:53.11 (40.55)     2:33.95 (40.84)
 24 Miller, Harrison T        12 MARS-NT              2:30.50    2:34.05  
                  36.30     1:15.02 (38.72)     1:54.64 (39.62)     2:34.05 (39.41)
 25 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST              2:35.91    2:34.33  
                  35.16     1:15.52 (40.36)     1:54.72 (39.20)     2:34.33 (39.61)
 26 Suwannakinthorn, Darin B  11 COPS-NT              2:35.25    2:35.75  
                  34.97     1:14.89 (39.92)     1:55.32 (40.43)     2:35.75 (40.43)
 27 Blancaflor, Rance C       12 NTRO-ST              2:37.43    2:37.15  
                  34.95     1:14.91 (39.96)     1:56.49 (41.58)     2:37.15 (40.66)
 28 Sandidge, Levi J          12 COR-NT               2:37.85    2:37.20  
                  35.69     1:15.97 (40.28)     1:57.27 (41.30)     2:37.20 (39.93)
 29 Durcansky, Samuel M       12 ATAC-NT              2:35.62    2:38.36  
                  36.02     1:16.46 (40.44)     1:57.26 (40.80)     2:38.36 (41.10)
 30 Orloff, Griffith M        11 NTRO-ST              2:37.00    2:39.70  
                  37.27     1:18.19 (40.92)     1:59.93 (41.74)     2:39.70 (39.77)
 31 Jaya, Putu E              12 LAC-NT               2:42.37    2:41.20  
                  35.65     1:16.69 (41.04)     1:58.93 (42.24)     2:41.20 (42.27)
 32 Hoke, Lucas A             12 SSAN-GU              2:43.68    2:41.44  
                  36.27     1:17.53 (41.26)     1:59.37 (41.84)     2:41.44 (42.07)
 33 Handu, William F          12 NOCH-GU              2:37.41    2:41.55  
                  35.55     1:16.12 (40.57)     1:58.52 (42.40)     2:41.55 (43.03)
 34 Pham, Matthew A           12 ESCA-GU              2:37.02    2:43.80  
                  36.80     1:18.95 (42.15)     2:01.50 (42.55)     2:43.80 (42.30)
 35 Hoke, Brayden G           12 SSAN-GU              2:40.99    2:44.25  
                  36.95     1:18.17 (41.22)     2:00.69 (42.52)     2:44.25 (43.56)
 36 Brown, Anderson C         11 HSC-ST               2:35.30    2:46.21  
                  37.62     1:19.08 (41.46)     2:02.53 (43.45)     2:46.21 (43.68)
 37 Van Lier, Thyn            12 SSAN-GU              2:48.32    2:48.38  
                  36.66     1:21.22 (44.56)     2:05.61 (44.39)     2:48.38 (42.77)
 38 Jiang, Andy X             12 PEAK-GU              2:48.13    2:48.77  
                  37.05     1:19.23 (42.18)     2:03.71 (44.48)     2:48.77 (45.06)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Guerrero, Inaki           12 EPAP-BD                   NT      28.43  
  2 Sen, Ryan                 12 TWST-GU                29.08      29.20  
  3 Triche, Ty A              12 ESA-GU                    NT      29.72  
  4 Ribeiro, Bruno A          11 EPAP-BD                   NT      30.65  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peng, Michael             12 AGS-GU                 27.11      25.67  
  2 Fan, Zhier                12 MTRO-NT                26.29      25.93  
  3 Guerrero, Victor D        11 TWST-GU                26.23      25.96  
  4 Shea, Henry J             12 TWST-GU                26.30      26.09  
  5 Lackey, Seth J            12 SASA-ST                26.49      26.17  
  6 Xiao, Eric                12 AGS-GU                 26.68      26.63  
  7 Fenton, Garrison B        12 LHCA-WT                26.86      26.84  
  8 Chen, Theodore W          12 LAC-NT                 27.15      27.08  
B - Final
  9 Fu, Alex H                12 FCST-GU                27.18      26.43  
 10 Lucas, Cooper C           11 LAC-NT                 27.63      27.22  
 11 Jones, Gary D             11 MAC-GU                 27.58      27.28  
 12 Roberts, Evan C           11 WLOO-ST                27.81      27.34  
 13 Peng, Alexander B         12 LAC-NT                 27.30      27.35  
 14 Min, Asher A              12 SWAT-BD                27.95      27.42  
 15 Mancera, Jose Antonio     12 EPAP-BD                27.57      27.57  
 16 Wang, Sonny R             11 WLOO-ST                27.94      27.81  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guerrero, Victor D        11 TWST-GU                26.55      26.23  
  2 Fan, Zhier                12 MTRO-NT                26.63      26.29  
  3 Shea, Henry J             12 TWST-GU                27.06      26.30  
  4 Lackey, Seth J            12 SASA-ST                26.48      26.49  
  5 Xiao, Eric                12 AGS-GU                 27.07      26.68  
  6 Fenton, Garrison B        12 LHCA-WT                28.06      26.86  
  7 Peng, Michael             12 AGS-GU                 26.28      27.11  
  8 Chen, Theodore W          12 LAC-NT                 27.61      27.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fu, Alex H                12 FCST-GU                27.59      27.18  
 10 Peng, Alexander B         12 LAC-NT                 28.06      27.30  
 11 Mancera, Jose Antonio     12 EPAP-BD                27.76      27.57  
 12 Jones, Gary D             11 MAC-GU                 28.06      27.58  
 13 Lucas, Cooper C           11 LAC-NT                 27.16      27.63  
 14 Roberts, Evan C           11 WLOO-ST                27.35      27.81  
 15 Wang, Sonny R             11 WLOO-ST                28.25      27.94  
 16 Min, Asher A              12 SWAT-BD                28.30      27.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ruthven, Carter T         11 TXLA-ST                27.00      28.00  
 18 Manry, Anderson L         12 NTRO-ST                27.72      28.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Coln, Phoenix J           12 COR-NT                 28.42      28.06  
 20 Brown, Logan H            12 FCST-GU                27.66      28.08  
 21 Ridley, William J         11 SSAN-GU                27.47      28.14  
 22 Surratt, Tyler G          12 PACK-GU                28.48      28.20  
 23 Tat, Thomas A             12 SWAT-GU                28.00      28.25  
 24 Walker, Logan B           12 NTRO-ST                27.09      28.33  
 25 Sabuda, Matthew L         12 NTRO-ST                28.43      28.37  
 26 Zhou, Kevin               12 FCST-GU                28.43      28.40  
 27 Wu, Thomas Z              12 WLOO-ST                28.31      28.41  
 28 Burger, John M            12 HSC-GU                 32.09L     28.42  
 29 Salinas, Isaiah J         11 AAAA-ST                27.98      28.49  
 30 Ward, Matthew J           11 ECS-GU                 28.28      28.63  
 31 He, Benjamin S            12 WLOO-ST                28.35      28.94  
 32 Guerrero, Inaki           12 EPAP-BD                28.56      29.06  
 33 Norwood, Jason A          11 RACE-NT                28.52      29.07  
 34 Smith, Preston            12 KATY-GU                32.05L     29.36  
 35 Stewart, Ian P            12 AAAA-ST                28.41      29.51  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Le, Ethan K               12 CFSC-GU                57.77      56.53  
                  26.71       56.53 (29.82)                                        
  2 Shea, Henry J             12 TWST-GU                57.41      56.70  
                  26.55       56.70 (30.15)                                        
  3 Guerrero, Victor D        11 TWST-GU                58.25      58.20  
                  27.04       58.20 (31.16)                                        
  4 Fu, Alex H                12 FCST-GU                58.73      58.36  
                  26.86       58.36 (31.50)                                        
  5 Xiao, Eric                12 AGS-GU               1:00.06      58.41  
                  27.49       58.41 (30.92)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Harrison H        12 CFSC-GU                59.96      59.24  
                  27.54       59.24 (31.70)                                        
  7 Jones, Gary D             11 MAC-GU                 59.64      59.59  
                  28.35       59.59 (31.24)                                        
  8 Chen, Theodore W          12 LAC-NT                 59.88      59.89  
                  28.12       59.89 (31.77)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lackey, Seth J            12 SASA-ST              1:00.11      58.82  
                  27.04       58.82 (31.78)                                        
 10 Roberts, Evan C           11 WLOO-ST              1:00.87    1:00.40  
                  28.61     1:00.40 (31.79)                                        
 11 Peng, Michael             12 AGS-GU               1:00.11    1:00.42  
                  27.59     1:00.42 (32.83)                                        
 12 Salinas, Isaiah J         11 AAAA-ST              1:01.26    1:00.46  
                  28.45     1:00.46 (32.01)                                        
 13 Walker, Logan B           12 NTRO-ST              1:01.41    1:00.59  
                  27.78     1:00.59 (32.81)                                        
 14 Brown, Logan H            12 FCST-GU              1:01.30    1:00.65  
                  28.55     1:00.65 (32.10)                                        
 15 Zhou, Kevin               12 FCST-GU              1:01.57    1:00.89  
                  28.24     1:00.89 (32.65)                                        
 16 Lucas, Cooper C           11 LAC-NT               1:00.62    1:01.32  
                  28.70     1:01.32 (32.62)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nevarez, Jason A          12 EPAP-BD              1:09.61    1:06.62  
                  31.52     1:06.62 (35.10)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shea, Henry J             12 TWST-GU                57.77      57.41  
                  27.04       57.41 (30.37)                                        
  2 Le, Ethan K               12 CFSC-GU                57.19      57.77  
                  27.27       57.77 (30.50)                                        
  3 Guerrero, Victor D        11 TWST-GU                57.96      58.25  
                  27.35       58.25 (30.90)                                        
  4 Fu, Alex H                12 FCST-GU                59.64      58.73  
                  27.38       58.73 (31.35)                                        
  5 Jones, Gary D             11 MAC-GU               1:02.33      59.64  
                  28.15       59.64 (31.49)                                        
  6 Chen, Theodore W          12 LAC-NT               1:01.43      59.88  
                  28.18       59.88 (31.70)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Harrison H        12 CFSC-GU                59.00      59.96  
                  27.86       59.96 (32.10)                                        
  8 Xiao, Eric                12 AGS-GU               1:00.27    1:00.06  
                  29.15     1:00.06 (30.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peng, Michael             12 AGS-GU               1:00.85    1:00.11  
                  28.54     1:00.11 (31.57)                                        
  9 Lackey, Seth J            12 SASA-ST                59.49    1:00.11  
                  28.09     1:00.11 (32.02)                                        
 11 Lucas, Cooper C           11 LAC-NT                 59.97    1:00.62  
                  28.82     1:00.62 (31.80)                                        
 12 Kim, Christian E          12 TFA-NT               1:00.17    1:00.77  
                  28.40     1:00.77 (32.37)                                        
 13 Roberts, Evan C           11 WLOO-ST                59.97    1:00.87  
                  28.90     1:00.87 (31.97)                                        
 14 Salinas, Isaiah J         11 AAAA-ST              1:01.52    1:01.26  
                  28.98     1:01.26 (32.28)                                        
 15 Brown, Logan H            12 FCST-GU              1:00.87    1:01.30  
                  28.59     1:01.30 (32.71)                                        
 16 Walker, Logan B           12 NTRO-ST              1:00.20    1:01.41  
                  28.28     1:01.41 (33.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhou, Kevin               12 FCST-GU              1:00.85    1:01.57  
                  29.03     1:01.57 (32.54)                                        
 18 Ruthven, Carter T         11 TXLA-ST              1:00.79    1:01.69  
                  28.59     1:01.69 (33.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Peng, Alexander B         12 LAC-NT               1:01.85    1:01.83  
                  29.08     1:01.83 (32.75)                                        
 20 Chang, Hugh L             12 LAC-NT                 57.98    1:01.88  
                  28.93     1:01.88 (32.95)                                        
 21 Manry, Anderson L         12 NTRO-ST              1:01.80    1:02.65  
                  29.17     1:02.65 (33.48)                                        
 22 Coln, Phoenix J           12 COR-NT               1:03.36    1:02.66  
                  29.30     1:02.66 (33.36)                                        
 23 Sabuda, Matthew L         12 NTRO-ST              1:03.06    1:02.81  
                  28.82     1:02.81 (33.99)                                        
 24 Wang, Sonny R             11 WLOO-ST              1:02.89    1:02.92  
                  29.52     1:02.92 (33.40)                                        
 25 He, Benjamin S            12 WLOO-ST              1:03.21    1:02.94  
                  29.56     1:02.94 (33.38)                                        
 26 Eydelzon, David A         12 COPS-NT              1:02.43    1:03.76  
                  29.66     1:03.76 (34.10)                                        
 27 Qui, Eric B               12 FCST-GU              1:02.56    1:03.94  
                  30.15     1:03.94 (33.79)                                        
 28 Solis, Nickolas G         12 AAAA-ST              1:02.96    1:04.93  
                  30.88     1:04.93 (34.05)                                        
 29 Suwannakinthorn, Darin B  11 COPS-NT              1:02.53    1:05.73  
                  30.17     1:05.73 (35.56)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Le, Ethan K               12 CFSC-GU              2:04.86    2:02.82  
                  27.93       59.25 (31.32)     1:31.22 (31.97)     2:02.82 (31.60)
  2 Shea, Henry J             12 TWST-GU              2:08.56    2:08.25  
                  28.65     1:00.81 (32.16)     1:33.52 (32.71)     2:08.25 (34.73)
  3 Lund, Hunter W            12 FINS-GU              2:09.53    2:08.49  
                  29.24     1:02.29 (33.05)     1:35.70 (33.41)     2:08.49 (32.79)
  4 Lucas, Cooper C           11 LAC-NT               2:08.67    2:08.83  
                  28.70     1:01.69 (32.99)     1:35.08 (33.39)     2:08.83 (33.75)
  5 Jones, Gary D             11 MAC-GU               2:10.69    2:09.60  
                  29.49     1:01.62 (32.13)     1:36.97 (35.35)     2:09.60 (32.63)
  6 Kim, Christian E          12 TFA-NT               2:12.29    2:10.18  
                  28.12     1:01.38 (33.26)     1:35.99 (34.61)     2:10.18 (34.19)
  7 Chang, Hugh L             12 LAC-NT               2:12.36    2:10.84  
                  29.20     1:03.14 (33.94)     1:37.33 (34.19)     2:10.84 (33.51)
  8 Guerrero, Victor D        11 TWST-GU              2:12.04    2:14.13  
                  29.13     1:03.64 (34.51)     1:38.79 (35.15)     2:14.13 (35.34)
B - Final
  9 Nguyen, Harrison H        12 CFSC-GU              2:13.39    2:11.74  
                  28.47     1:00.99 (32.52)     1:35.75 (34.76)     2:11.74 (35.99)
 10 Chen, Theodore W          12 LAC-NT               2:13.74    2:11.84  
                  29.25     1:03.00 (33.75)     1:37.20 (34.20)     2:11.84 (34.64)
 11 Salinas, Isaiah J         11 AAAA-ST              2:15.84    2:12.26  
                  29.15     1:02.79 (33.64)     1:37.44 (34.65)     2:12.26 (34.82)
 12 Brown, Logan H            12 FCST-GU              2:13.83    2:13.66  
                  29.52     1:03.80 (34.28)     1:39.06 (35.26)     2:13.66 (34.60)
 13 Zhou, Kevin               12 FCST-GU              2:12.98    2:14.02  
                  29.00     1:03.17 (34.17)     1:38.64 (35.47)     2:14.02 (35.38)
 14 Roberts, Zachary M        12 MAC-NT               2:16.38    2:14.56  
                  30.54     1:04.13 (33.59)     1:39.84 (35.71)     2:14.56 (34.72)
 15 Miller, Harrison T        12 MARS-NT              2:17.73    2:16.06  
                  30.32     1:04.96 (34.64)     1:40.71 (35.75)     2:16.06 (35.35)
 16 Chapa, Grant W            11 FAST-NT              2:19.35    2:18.19  
                  31.19     1:06.43 (35.24)     1:42.92 (36.49)     2:18.19 (35.27)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Le, Ethan K               12 CFSC-GU              2:06.01    2:04.86  
                  28.63     1:00.40 (31.77)     1:32.53 (32.13)     2:04.86 (32.33)
  2 Shea, Henry J             12 TWST-GU              2:17.93    2:08.56  
                  28.55     1:02.21 (33.66)     1:35.99 (33.78)     2:08.56 (32.57)
  3 Lucas, Cooper C           11 LAC-NT               2:11.84    2:08.67  
                  29.22     1:01.68 (32.46)     1:35.97 (34.29)     2:08.67 (32.70)
  4 Lund, Hunter W            12 FINS-GU              2:11.73    2:09.53  
                  29.50     1:01.78 (32.28)     1:35.22 (33.44)     2:09.53 (34.31)
  5 Jones, Gary D             11 MAC-GU               2:17.43    2:10.69  
                  29.25     1:04.20 (34.95)     1:39.16 (34.96)     2:10.69 (31.53)
  6 Guerrero, Victor D        11 TWST-GU              2:10.31    2:12.04  
                  28.23     1:01.68 (33.45)     1:36.94 (35.26)     2:12.04 (35.10)
  7 Kim, Christian E          12 TFA-NT               2:11.20    2:12.29  
                  29.45     1:02.41 (32.96)     1:38.30 (35.89)     2:12.29 (33.99)
  8 Chang, Hugh L             12 LAC-NT               2:06.60    2:12.36  
                  28.72     1:01.37 (32.65)     1:36.13 (34.76)     2:12.36 (36.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhou, Kevin               12 FCST-GU              2:19.81    2:12.98  
                  29.01     1:01.93 (32.92)     1:37.01 (35.08)     2:12.98 (35.97)
 10 Nguyen, Harrison H        12 CFSC-GU              2:12.85    2:13.39  
                  28.60     1:01.97 (33.37)     1:37.27 (35.30)     2:13.39 (36.12)
 11 Chen, Theodore W          12 LAC-NT               2:17.44    2:13.74  
                  28.83     1:01.91 (33.08)     1:36.86 (34.95)     2:13.74 (36.88)
 12 Brown, Logan H            12 FCST-GU              2:16.49    2:13.83  
                  30.06     1:04.16 (34.10)     1:38.95 (34.79)     2:13.83 (34.88)
 13 Salinas, Isaiah J         11 AAAA-ST              2:20.98    2:15.84  
                  29.41     1:03.53 (34.12)     1:38.78 (35.25)     2:15.84 (37.06)
 14 Roberts, Zachary M        12 MAC-NT               2:17.00    2:16.38  
                  30.56     1:04.66 (34.10)     1:40.44 (35.78)     2:16.38 (35.94)
 15 Miller, Harrison T        12 MARS-NT              2:16.46    2:17.73  
                  29.50     1:04.28 (34.78)     1:40.44 (36.16)     2:17.73 (37.29)
 16 Chapa, Grant W            11 FAST-NT              2:21.42    2:19.35  
                  31.22     1:06.75 (35.53)     1:43.04 (36.29)     2:19.35 (36.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sandidge, Levi J          12 COR-NT               2:19.21    2:19.60  
                  29.49     1:05.47 (35.98)     1:43.63 (38.16)     2:19.60 (35.97)
 18 Meyer, Lucas D            12 RACE-NT              2:22.71    2:19.76  
                  30.60     1:05.47 (34.87)     1:42.31 (36.84)     2:19.76 (37.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Eydelzon, David A         12 COPS-NT              2:20.14    2:19.98  
                  31.07     1:06.92 (35.85)     1:44.23 (37.31)     2:19.98 (35.75)
 20 Solis, Nickolas G         12 AAAA-ST              2:19.69    2:21.50  
                  32.47     1:08.90 (36.43)     1:45.51 (36.61)     2:21.50 (35.99)
 21 Burger, John M            12 HSC-GU               2:21.94    2:21.53  
                  30.32     1:05.25 (34.93)     1:42.71 (37.46)     2:21.53 (38.82)
 22 Sabuda, Matthew L         12 NTRO-ST              2:20.25    2:23.08  
                  29.48     1:05.26 (35.78)     1:43.37 (38.11)     2:23.08 (39.71)
 23 He, Benjamin S            12 WLOO-ST              2:21.68    2:23.17  
                  31.45     1:08.25 (36.80)     1:47.05 (38.80)     2:23.17 (36.12)
 24 Woods, Collin M           11 TFA-NT               2:22.64    2:24.88  
                  32.46     1:11.06 (38.60)     1:47.90 (36.84)     2:24.88 (36.98)
 25 Ozenne, Caleb C           12 ESA-GU               2:22.80    2:25.31  
                  32.32     1:10.67 (38.35)     1:48.84 (38.17)     2:25.31 (36.47)
 26 Smith, Barret N           12 MTRO-NT              2:41.98L   2:28.20  
                  30.87     1:08.44 (37.57)     1:48.28 (39.84)     2:28.20 (39.92)
 27 Bogott, Nicholas          12 BTA-GU               2:20.99    2:29.43  
                  30.98     1:08.02 (37.04)     1:48.95 (40.93)     2:29.43 (40.48)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fan, Zhier                12 MTRO-NT                58.33      57.56  
                  26.90       57.56 (30.66)                                        
  2 Fu, Alex H                12 FCST-GU                59.75      58.98  
                  27.65       58.98 (31.33)                                        
  3 Le, Ethan K               12 CFSC-GU              1:00.59      59.12  
                  27.54       59.12 (31.58)                                        
  4 Peng, Michael             12 AGS-GU                 58.63      59.31  
                  28.17       59.31 (31.14)                                        
  5 Scott, Connor M           12 TWST-GU                59.52    1:00.15  
                  28.79     1:00.15 (31.36)                                        
  6 Spillman, Patrick R       12 KATY-GU              1:00.96    1:00.24  
                  28.63     1:00.24 (31.61)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Harrison H        12 CFSC-GU              1:01.09    1:00.28  
                  27.50     1:00.28 (32.78)                                        
  8 Lackey, Seth J            12 SASA-ST              1:00.89    1:00.32  
                  27.32     1:00.32 (33.00)                                        
B - Final
  9 Xiao, Eric                12 AGS-GU               1:01.82      59.59  
                  27.17       59.59 (32.42)                                        
 10 Studdert, Brendan J       12 BTA-GU               1:01.37    1:00.80  
                  28.64     1:00.80 (32.16)                                        
 11 Shea, Henry J             12 TWST-GU              1:01.84    1:01.05  
                  28.13     1:01.05 (32.92)                                        
 12 Croley, Ethan L           12 SASA-ST              1:02.52    1:02.23  
                  28.67     1:02.23 (33.56)                                        
 13 Brown, Logan H            12 FCST-GU              1:02.82    1:02.68  
                  29.67     1:02.68 (33.01)                                        
 14 Cao, Kellen               12 ATAC-ST              1:02.83    1:02.81  
                  29.70     1:02.81 (33.11)                                        
 15 Beals, Luke W             12 BTA-GU               1:02.51    1:02.84  
                  29.20     1:02.84 (33.64)                                        
 16 Lukner, Joseph P          12 SHRK-GU              1:02.22    1:02.87  
                  28.36     1:02.87 (34.51)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Paculba, Anthony Carmelo  12 COR-NT                    NT    1:01.87  
                  29.15     1:01.87 (32.72)                                        
  2 Fojtik, Ryan D            12 PACE-GU                   NT    1:02.42  
                  29.06     1:02.42 (33.36)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fan, Zhier                12 MTRO-NT                58.47      58.33  
                  27.45       58.33 (30.88)                                        
  2 Peng, Michael             12 AGS-GU               1:02.62      58.63  
                  27.90       58.63 (30.73)                                        
  3 Scott, Connor M           12 TWST-GU                59.60      59.52  
                  28.37       59.52 (31.15)                                        
  4 Fu, Alex H                12 FCST-GU              1:02.03      59.75  
                  27.70       59.75 (32.05)                                        
  5 Le, Ethan K               12 CFSC-GU                59.17    1:00.59  
                  28.02     1:00.59 (32.57)                                        
  6 Lackey, Seth J            12 SASA-ST              1:01.54    1:00.89  
                  27.62     1:00.89 (33.27)                                        
  7 Spillman, Patrick R       12 KATY-GU                59.21    1:00.96  
                  28.47     1:00.96 (32.49)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Harrison H        12 CFSC-GU              1:00.91    1:01.09  
                  28.24     1:01.09 (32.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Studdert, Brendan J       12 BTA-GU               1:02.43    1:01.37  
                  28.67     1:01.37 (32.70)                                        
 10 Xiao, Eric                12 AGS-GU               1:01.66    1:01.82  
                  28.55     1:01.82 (33.27)                                        
 11 Shea, Henry J             12 TWST-GU              1:01.76    1:01.84  
                  28.48     1:01.84 (33.36)                                        
 12 Lukner, Joseph P          12 SHRK-GU              1:04.61    1:02.22  
                  28.20     1:02.22 (34.02)                                        
 13 Beals, Luke W             12 BTA-GU               1:03.87    1:02.51  
                  29.54     1:02.51 (32.97)                                        
 14 Croley, Ethan L           12 SASA-ST              1:03.42    1:02.52  
                  28.62     1:02.52 (33.90)                                        
 15 Brown, Logan H            12 FCST-GU              1:02.50    1:02.82  
                  29.19     1:02.82 (33.63)                                        
 16 Cao, Kellen               12 ATAC-ST              1:00.92    1:02.83  
                  29.77     1:02.83 (33.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Paculba, Anthony Carmelo  12 COR-NT               1:02.95    1:03.02  
                  29.31     1:03.02 (33.71)                                        
 18 Fojtik, Ryan D            12 PACE-GU              1:02.09   J1:03.02  
                  29.48     1:03.02 (33.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Itkins, Daniel R          12 ECS-GU               1:04.04    1:03.13  
                  28.90     1:03.13 (34.23)                                        
 20 Peng, Alexander B         12 LAC-NT               1:02.81    1:03.14  
                  28.74     1:03.14 (34.40)                                        
 21 Cai, Kevin                12 AAAA-ST              1:04.47    1:03.19  
                  29.90     1:03.19 (33.29)                                        
 22 Roberts, Zachary M        12 MAC-NT               1:01.90    1:03.20  
                  30.11     1:03.20 (33.09)                                        
 23 Bell, Chantz A            12 PACK-GU              1:02.49    1:03.39  
                  30.44     1:03.39 (32.95)                                        
 24 Tat, Thomas A             12 SWAT-GU              1:04.99    1:03.57  
                  29.67     1:03.57 (33.90)                                        
 25 Manry, Anderson L         12 NTRO-ST              1:03.63    1:03.68  
                  30.07     1:03.68 (33.61)                                        
 26 Guerrero, Victor D        11 TWST-GU              1:04.00    1:03.73  
                  29.35     1:03.73 (34.38)                                        
 27 Achuff, Todd M            12 FCST-GU              1:04.08    1:04.05  
                  29.80     1:04.05 (34.25)                                        
 28 Scholl, Benjamin T        12 CFSC-GU              1:04.06    1:04.07  
                  30.49     1:04.07 (33.58)                                        
 29 Wu, Thomas Z              12 WLOO-ST              1:03.76    1:04.11  
                  30.23     1:04.11 (33.88)                                        
 30 Ridley, William J         11 SSAN-GU              1:03.46    1:04.19  
                  29.15     1:04.19 (35.04)                                        
 31 Mancera, Jose Antonio     12 EPAP-BD              1:04.28    1:04.48  
                  30.02     1:04.48 (34.46)                                        
 32 Salinas, Isaiah J         11 AAAA-ST              1:04.63    1:04.65  
                  29.93     1:04.65 (34.72)                                        
 33 Scott, Luke L             11 AAAA-ST              1:04.18    1:04.75  
                  30.21     1:04.75 (34.54)                                        
 34 Tang, Vinh N              11 CFSC-GU              1:04.98    1:04.81  
                  29.78     1:04.81 (35.03)                                        
 35 Blancaflor, Rance C       12 NTRO-ST              1:04.51    1:04.86  
                  31.75     1:04.86 (33.11)                                        
 36 Ringdahl, Nicholas J      12 MARS-NT              1:03.81    1:05.35  
                  30.79     1:05.35 (34.56)                                        
 37 Roberts, Evan C           11 WLOO-ST              1:03.35    1:05.77  
                  31.27     1:05.77 (34.50)                                        
 38 Ward, Matthew J           11 ECS-GU               1:04.86    1:06.08  
                  29.54     1:06.08 (36.54)                                        
 39 Croley, Evan M            11 SASA-ST              1:04.80    1:06.39  
                  30.79     1:06.39 (35.60)                                        
 40 Suwannakinthorn, Darin B  11 COPS-NT              1:03.40    1:06.45  
                  31.14     1:06.45 (35.31)                                        
 41 Wang, Sonny R             11 WLOO-ST              1:03.56    1:06.47  
                  30.50     1:06.47 (35.97)                                        
 42 Tenkhoff, Aidan G         12 TFA-NT               1:04.32    1:07.59  
                  31.89     1:07.59 (35.70)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fan, Zhier                12 MTRO-NT              2:07.91    2:06.14  
                  28.04     1:00.70 (32.66)     1:35.05 (34.35)     2:06.14 (31.09)
  2 Lund, Hunter W            12 FINS-GU              2:09.63    2:06.99  
                  28.27     1:00.87 (32.60)     1:38.36 (37.49)     2:06.99 (28.63)
  3 Le, Ethan K               12 CFSC-GU              2:08.72    2:07.07  
                  27.96     1:00.54 (32.58)     1:38.24 (37.70)     2:07.07 (28.83)
  4 Scott, Connor M           12 TWST-GU              2:08.51    2:09.16  
                  28.54     1:02.36 (33.82)     1:39.22 (36.86)     2:09.16 (29.94)
  5 Linscheer, Giovanni R     12 COR-NT               2:10.56    2:09.33  
                  28.77     1:02.15 (33.38)     1:38.97 (36.82)     2:09.33 (30.36)
  6 Cao, Kellen               12 ATAC-ST              2:11.96    2:11.54  
                  29.25     1:03.20 (33.95)     1:41.08 (37.88)     2:11.54 (30.46)
  7 Spillman, Patrick R       12 KATY-GU              2:12.81    2:13.72  
                  30.06     1:03.31 (33.25)     1:44.03 (40.72)     2:13.72 (29.69)
  8 Nguyen, Harrison H        12 CFSC-GU              2:11.00    2:14.71  
                  28.07     1:01.63 (33.56)     1:42.09 (40.46)     2:14.71 (32.62)
B - Final
  9 Studdert, Brendan J       12 BTA-GU               2:13.25    2:10.37  
                  29.38     1:02.93 (33.55)     1:39.55 (36.62)     2:10.37 (30.82)
 10 Lucas, Cooper C           11 LAC-NT               2:14.23    2:12.94  
                  28.53     1:02.35 (33.82)     1:43.23 (40.88)     2:12.94 (29.71)
 11 Paculba, Anthony Carmelo  12 COR-NT               2:16.27    2:13.09  
                  29.12     1:04.19 (35.07)     1:41.82 (37.63)     2:13.09 (31.27)
 12 Cai, Kevin                12 AAAA-ST              2:14.02    2:14.54  
                  30.34     1:05.34 (35.00)     1:43.21 (37.87)     2:14.54 (31.33)
 13 Chang, Hugh L             12 LAC-NT               2:13.58    2:14.60  
                  28.43     1:01.21 (32.78)     1:42.37 (41.16)     2:14.60 (32.23)
 14 Chen, Theodore W          12 LAC-NT               2:13.62    2:14.79  
                  28.78     1:03.84 (35.06)     1:43.27 (39.43)     2:14.79 (31.52)
 15 Li, Daniel                12 ASC-ST               2:15.55    2:17.18  
                  29.90     1:04.54 (34.64)     1:45.96 (41.42)     2:17.18 (31.22)
 16 Solis, Nickolas G         12 AAAA-ST              2:14.70    2:17.78  
                  31.43     1:05.48 (34.05)     1:48.55 (43.07)     2:17.78 (29.23)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Provencio, Marcelo A      12 EPAP-BD              2:25.91    2:24.53  
                  30.53     1:08.75 (38.22)     1:50.42 (41.67)     2:24.53 (34.11)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fan, Zhier                12 MTRO-NT              2:06.81    2:07.91  
                  27.21       59.44 (32.23)     1:35.61 (36.17)     2:07.91 (32.30)
  2 Scott, Connor M           12 TWST-GU              2:09.97    2:08.51  
                  28.91     1:02.02 (33.11)     1:38.11 (36.09)     2:08.51 (30.40)
  3 Le, Ethan K               12 CFSC-GU              2:09.66    2:08.72  
                  28.23     1:01.00 (32.77)     1:39.32 (38.32)     2:08.72 (29.40)
  4 Lund, Hunter W            12 FINS-GU              2:11.12    2:09.63  
                  28.97     1:02.07 (33.10)     1:40.48 (38.41)     2:09.63 (29.15)
  5 Linscheer, Giovanni R     12 COR-NT               2:10.65    2:10.56  
                  29.15     1:02.70 (33.55)     1:40.22 (37.52)     2:10.56 (30.34)
  6 Nguyen, Harrison H        12 CFSC-GU              2:09.96    2:11.00  
                  27.80     1:00.28 (32.48)     1:39.95 (39.67)     2:11.00 (31.05)
  7 Cao, Kellen               12 ATAC-ST              2:10.86    2:11.96  
                  28.72     1:02.88 (34.16)     1:40.70 (37.82)     2:11.96 (31.26)
  8 Spillman, Patrick R       12 KATY-GU              2:11.60    2:12.81  
                  29.88     1:03.40 (33.52)     1:42.92 (39.52)     2:12.81 (29.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Studdert, Brendan J       12 BTA-GU               2:14.91    2:13.25  
                  30.13     1:03.60 (33.47)     1:42.13 (38.53)     2:13.25 (31.12)
 10 Chang, Hugh L             12 LAC-NT               2:08.74    2:13.58  
                  28.23     1:01.75 (33.52)     1:40.90 (39.15)     2:13.58 (32.68)
 11 Chen, Theodore W          12 LAC-NT               2:18.32    2:13.62  
                  28.88     1:01.78 (32.90)     1:42.54 (40.76)     2:13.62 (31.08)
 12 Cai, Kevin                12 AAAA-ST              2:18.95    2:14.02  
                  29.83     1:04.17 (34.34)     1:42.15 (37.98)     2:14.02 (31.87)
 13 Lucas, Cooper C           11 LAC-NT               2:12.95    2:14.23  
                  29.01     1:03.21 (34.20)     1:44.46 (41.25)     2:14.23 (29.77)
 14 Solis, Nickolas G         12 AAAA-ST              2:20.26    2:14.70  
                  29.66     1:02.93 (33.27)     1:44.97 (42.04)     2:14.70 (29.73)
 15 Kim, Christian E          12 TFA-NT               2:13.84    2:14.71  
                  28.44     1:04.69 (36.25)     1:44.54 (39.85)     2:14.71 (30.17)
 16 Li, Daniel                12 ASC-ST               2:17.92    2:15.55  
                  30.46     1:04.95 (34.49)     1:45.15 (40.20)     2:15.55 (30.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Paculba, Anthony Carmelo  12 COR-NT               2:16.07    2:16.27  
                  29.11     1:04.58 (35.47)     1:43.42 (38.84)     2:16.27 (32.85)
 18 Beals, Luke W             12 BTA-GU               2:18.09    2:16.36  
                  31.75     1:05.20 (33.45)   2:16.36 (1:11.16)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miller, Harrison T        12 MARS-NT              2:16.55    2:16.41  
                  30.25     1:05.90 (35.65)     1:44.83 (38.93)     2:16.41 (31.58)
 20 Roberts, Zachary M        12 MAC-NT               2:19.57    2:16.93  
                  29.23     1:05.21 (35.98)     1:44.95 (39.74)     2:16.93 (31.98)
 21 Peng, Alexander B         12 LAC-NT               2:19.44    2:17.02  
                  28.72     1:02.73 (34.01)     1:44.79 (42.06)     2:17.02 (32.23)
 22 Sandidge, Levi J          12 COR-NT               2:19.25    2:17.06  
                  31.45     1:05.41 (33.96)     1:46.66 (41.25)     2:17.06 (30.40)
 23 Salinas, Isaiah J         11 AAAA-ST              2:18.87    2:17.22  
                  29.53     1:03.90 (34.37)     1:45.60 (41.70)     2:17.22 (31.62)
 24 Suwannakinthorn, Darin B  11 COPS-NT              2:20.04    2:17.81  
                  29.27     1:05.08 (35.81)     1:45.44 (40.36)     2:17.81 (32.37)
 25 Mancera, Jose Antonio     12 EPAP-BD              2:17.73    2:17.82  
                  30.59     1:05.92 (35.33)     1:47.76 (41.84)     2:17.82 (30.06)
 26 Stewart, Ian P            12 AAAA-ST              2:18.77    2:18.19  
                  30.66     1:05.31 (34.65)     1:47.06 (41.75)     2:18.19 (31.13)
 27 Roberts, Evan C           11 WLOO-ST              2:18.74    2:18.96  
                  29.02     1:05.33 (36.31)     1:46.66 (41.33)     2:18.96 (32.30)
 28 Bell, Chantz A            12 PACK-GU              2:18.77    2:19.14  
                  31.10     1:07.73 (36.63)     1:46.03 (38.30)     2:19.14 (33.11)
 29 Lukner, Joseph P          12 SHRK-GU              2:19.87    2:19.24  
                  32.28     1:04.91 (32.63)     1:46.94 (42.03)     2:19.24 (32.30)
 30 Min, Asher A              12 SWAT-BD              2:18.35    2:19.81  
                  29.14     1:07.03 (37.89)     1:46.67 (39.64)     2:19.81 (33.14)
 31 Tidwell, Christian A      12 CFSC-GU              2:19.10    2:20.21  
                  32.98     1:08.13 (35.15)     1:47.08 (38.95)     2:20.21 (33.13)
 32 Hu, Grant D               11 UN-02-NT             2:19.21    2:20.76  
                  30.30     1:06.65 (36.35)     1:48.84 (42.19)     2:20.76 (31.92)
 33 Eydelzon, David A         12 COPS-NT              2:18.78    2:21.11  
                  29.42     1:06.67 (37.25)     1:49.66 (42.99)     2:21.11 (31.45)
 34 Handu, William F          12 NOCH-GU              2:19.77    2:21.44  
                  31.39     1:07.40 (36.01)     1:48.95 (41.55)     2:21.44 (32.49)
 35 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST              2:19.25    2:24.50  
                  32.43     1:10.89 (38.46)     1:50.63 (39.74)     2:24.50 (33.87)
 36 Sabuda, Matthew L         12 NTRO-ST              2:19.99    2:25.82  
                  30.57     1:06.64 (36.07)     1:52.49 (45.85)     2:25.82 (33.33)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU  'A'               1:40.13    1:37.35  
     1) Le, Ethan K 12                  2) Scholl, Benjamin T 12          
     3) Tang, Vinh N 11                 4) Nguyen, Harrison H 12          
                  24.59       49.07 (24.48)     1:13.78 (24.71)     1:37.35 (23.57)
  2 First Colony Swim Team-GU  'A'                    1:41.74    1:38.20  
     1) Bellotti, Charles H 12          2) Fu, Alex H 12                  
     3) Zhou, Kevin 12                  4) Brown, Logan H 12              
                  24.20       47.76 (23.56)     1:12.72 (24.96)     1:38.20 (25.48)
  3 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                     1:42.73    1:39.30  
     1) Chang, Hugh L 12                2) Lucas, Cooper C 11             
     3) Chen, Theodore W 12             4) Peng, Alexander B 12           
                  24.56       49.55 (24.99)     1:14.78 (25.23)     1:39.30 (24.52)
  4 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            1:42.86    1:39.79  
     1) Manry, Anderson L 12            2) Blancaflor, Rance C 12         
     3) Kelly, Jeremy S 11              4) Walker, Logan B 12             
                  24.67       49.66 (24.99)     1:15.29 (25.63)     1:39.79 (24.50)
  5 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   1:42.80    1:40.26  
     1) Scott, Connor M 12              2) Guerrero, Victor D 11          
     3) Shea, Henry J 12                4) Pena Reyes, Javier 12          
                  24.68       49.89 (25.21)     1:15.32 (25.43)     1:40.26 (24.94)
  6 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                        1:44.64    1:43.09  
     1) Jin, Edwald S 11                2) Clowers, Zachary A 12          
     3) Beals, Luke W 12                4) Studdert, Brendan J 12         
                  26.10       52.65 (26.55)     1:18.48 (25.83)     1:43.09 (24.61)
  7 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            1:44.03    1:43.44  
     1) Cai, Kevin 12                   2) Salinas, Isaiah J 11           
     3) Stewart, Ian P 12               4) Solis, Nickolas G 12           
                  25.96       51.45 (25.49)     1:17.86 (26.41)     1:43.44 (25.58)
  8 Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                         1:43.41    1:43.64  
     1) Wang, Sonny R 11                2) Roberts, Evan C 11             
     3) He, Benjamin S 12               4) Wu, Thomas Z 12                
                  25.61       52.02 (26.41)     1:18.70 (26.68)     1:43.64 (24.94)
  9 City of Richardson Swim Team-NT  'A'              1:45.13    1:43.84  
     1) Paculba, Anthony Carmelo L 12   2) Savarese, James L 12           
     3) Coln, Phoenix J 12              4) Linscheer, Giovanni R 12       
                  26.30       52.70 (26.40)     1:18.87 (26.17)     1:43.84 (24.97)
 10 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       1:44.80    1:44.12  
     1) Maese, Jaden R 12               2) Croley, Evan M 11              
     3) Lackey, Seth J 12               4) Croley, Ethan L 12             
                  28.25       54.39 (26.14)     1:19.19 (24.80)     1:44.12 (24.93)
 11 Team Fins-GU  'A'                                 1:46.26    1:44.33  
     1) Borak, Brock D 12               2) Rangel, Diego F 12             
     3) Gottfried, Edward J 11          4) Lund, Hunter W 12              
                  27.37       54.16 (26.79)     1:20.08 (25.92)     1:44.33 (24.25)
 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'B'                     1:44.84    1:44.38  
     1) Sistrunk, Steven W 12           2) Doan, Andrew T 12              
     3) Pak, Julian R 12                4) Jaya, Putu E 12                
                  25.46       51.09 (25.63)     1:18.06 (26.97)     1:44.38 (26.32)
 13 Aggie Swim Club-GU  'A'                           1:47.20    1:44.64  
     1) Peng, Michael 12                2) Xiao, Eric 12                  
     3) Yang, Michael 11                4) Johnson, Carston 11            
                  23.99       48.09 (24.10)     1:16.39 (28.30)     1:44.64 (28.25)
 14 Energy Core Swimming-GU  'A'                      1:46.56    1:45.41  
     1) Dowdy, Thomas N 12              2) Ward, Matthew J 11             
     3) Manies, Sawyer J 12             4) Itkins, Daniel R 12            
                  27.55       54.04 (26.49)     1:21.28 (27.24)     1:45.41 (24.13)
 15 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            1:46.88    1:46.02  
     1) Mandacina, Brayden J 12         2) Roybal, Andrew K 12            
     3) Scott, Luke L 11                4) Gluck, Ethan S 12              
                  26.86       53.15 (26.29)     1:19.86 (26.71)     1:46.02 (26.16)
 16 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'A'                       1:46.06    1:46.03  
     1) Taylor, Samuel W 12             2) Koo, Ethan H 12                
     3) Tenkhoff, Aidan G 12            4) Kim, Christian E 12            
                  26.20       52.74 (26.54)     1:20.22 (27.48)     1:46.03 (25.81)
 17 Premier Aquatics Club of Klein-GU  'A'            1:45.70    1:46.74  
     1) Bell, Chantz A 12               2) Surratt, Tyler G 12            
     3) Garza, Jacob L 12               4) Oldenkamp, Aden J 12           
                  26.46       53.04 (26.58)     1:19.98 (26.94)     1:46.74 (26.76)
 18 El Paso Aqua Posse-BD  'A'                        1:47.08    1:47.11  
     1) Ribeiro, Bruno A 11             2) Provencio, Marcelo A 12        
     3) Roberts, Magnus J 12            4) Mancera, Jose Antonio 12       
                  27.31       54.88 (27.57)     1:22.00 (27.12)     1:47.11 (25.11)
 19 Swim Streamline at Northampton-GU  'A'            1:46.14    1:47.99  
     1) Hoke, Brayden G 12              2) Van Lier, Thyn 12              
     3) Hoke, Lucas A 12                4) Ridley, William J 11           
                  27.41       54.82 (27.41)     1:23.17 (28.35)     1:47.99 (24.82)
 20 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            1:47.31    1:48.13  
     1) Sabuda, Matthew L 12            2) Herceg, Luka 11                
     3) Orloff, Griffith M 11           4) Flynn, Kelson M 12             
                  26.89       54.56 (27.67)     1:22.39 (27.83)     1:48.13 (25.74)
 21 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'                   1:47.25    1:48.61  
     1) Sen, Ryan 12                    2) Sorensen, Charles J 12         
     3) Pena, Hector 12                 4) Fulton, Caelan J 12            
                  27.19       54.48 (27.29)     1:21.79 (27.31)     1:48.61 (26.82)
 22 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'C'                     1:47.26    1:49.74  
     1) Gathwal, Savit 12               2) Pham, Anthony H 12             
     3) Pineda, Noah C 12               4) Giandinoto, Chase D 12         
                  27.10       54.97 (27.87)     1:22.54 (27.57)     1:49.74 (27.20)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU  'A'               3:41.18    3:35.78  
     1) Nguyen, Harrison H 12           2) Scholl, Benjamin T 12          
     3) Tidwell, Christian A 12         4) Le, Ethan K 12                 
                  25.15       53.25 (53.25)     1:18.39 (25.14)     1:46.70 (53.45)
        2:13.98 (27.28)     2:43.65 (56.95)     3:08.74 (25.09)     3:35.78 (52.13)
  2 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                     3:41.78    3:37.11  
     1) Chang, Hugh L 12                2) Lucas, Cooper C 11             
     3) Chen, Theodore W 12             4) Doan, Andrew T 12              
                  25.01       53.01 (53.01)     1:18.20 (25.19)     1:46.23 (53.22)
        2:12.22 (25.99)     2:40.66 (54.43)     3:07.61 (26.95)     3:37.11 (56.45)
  3 First Colony Swim Team-GU  'A'                    3:39.63    3:37.54  
     1) Fu, Alex H 12                   2) Bellotti, Charles H 12         
     3) Zhou, Kevin 12                  4) Qui, Eric B 12                 
                  25.38       52.91 (52.91)     1:18.14 (25.23)     1:46.28 (53.37)
        2:12.28 (26.00)     2:41.04 (54.76)     3:07.47 (26.43)     3:37.54 (56.50)
  4 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            3:42.58    3:38.29  
     1) Manry, Anderson L 12            2) Blancaflor, Rance C 12         
     3) Flynn, Kelson M 12              4) Walker, Logan B 12             
                  25.51       53.60 (53.60)     1:19.88 (26.28)     1:49.05 (55.45)
        2:15.63 (26.58)     2:45.00 (55.95)     3:09.93 (24.93)     3:38.29 (53.29)
  5 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   3:46.41    3:39.92  
     1) Guerrero, Victor D 11           2) Pena Reyes, Javier 12          
     3) Shea, Henry J 12                4) Scott, Connor M 12             
                  26.43       55.11 (55.11)     1:21.72 (26.61)     1:51.54 (56.43)
        2:17.50 (25.96)     2:45.96 (54.42)     3:11.03 (25.07)     3:39.92 (53.96)
  6 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            3:43.65    3:42.84  
     1) Salinas, Isaiah J 11            2) Cai, Kevin 12                  
     3) Stewart, Ian P 12               4) Solis, Nickolas G 12           
                  26.33       55.44 (55.44)     1:21.65 (26.21)     1:51.19 (55.75)
        2:17.89 (26.70)     2:47.34 (56.15)     3:13.71 (26.37)     3:42.84 (55.50)
  7 City of Richardson Swim Team-NT  'A'              3:49.45    3:45.88  
     1) Linscheer, Giovanni R 12        2) Savarese, James L 12           
     3) Sandidge, Levi J 12             4) Paculba, Anthony Carmelo L 12  
                  26.23       54.78 (54.78)     1:21.82 (27.04)     1:52.08 (57.30)
        2:19.23 (27.15)     2:49.78 (57.70)     3:16.09 (26.31)     3:45.88 (56.10)
  8 Team Fins-GU  'A'                                 3:53.81    3:46.63  
     1) Borak, Brock D 12               2) Rangel, Diego F 12             
     3) Gottfried, Edward J 11          4) Lund, Hunter W 12              
                  28.00       58.74 (58.74)     1:27.54 (28.80)     1:58.23 (59.49)
        2:25.05 (26.82)     2:54.98 (56.75)     3:19.62 (24.64)     3:46.63 (51.65)
  9 Aggie Swim Club-GU  'A'                           3:50.06    3:46.85  
     1) Peng, Michael 12                2) Xiao, Eric 12                  
     3) Johnson, Carston 11             4) Yang, Michael 11               
                  24.65       51.97 (51.97)     1:16.81 (24.84)     1:45.13 (53.16)
        2:15.05 (29.92)   2:47.24 (1:02.11)     3:16.07 (28.83)     3:46.85 (59.61)
 10 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                        3:53.51    3:47.60  
     1) Jin, Edwald S 11                2) Clowers, Zachary A 12          
     3) Beals, Luke W 12                4) Studdert, Brendan J 12         
                  27.93       58.44 (58.44)     1:26.16 (27.72)     1:56.60 (58.16)
        2:24.29 (27.69)     2:54.03 (57.43)     3:19.80 (25.77)     3:47.60 (53.57)
 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'B'                     3:54.72    3:48.73  
     1) Sistrunk, Steven W 12           2) Peng, Alexander B 12           
     3) Jaya, Putu E 12                 4) Pak, Julian R 12               
                  27.83       56.92 (56.92)     1:23.27 (26.35)     1:51.64 (54.72)
        2:19.43 (27.79)     2:50.22 (58.58)     3:18.27 (28.05)     3:48.73 (58.51)
 12 El Paso Aqua Posse-BD  'A'                        3:53.87    3:51.47  
     1) Ribeiro, Bruno A 11             2) Nevarez, Jason A 12            
     3) Provencio, Marcelo A 12         4) Mancera, Jose Antonio 12       
                  28.16       57.80 (57.80)     1:25.97 (28.17)     1:57.12 (59.32)
        2:24.53 (27.41)     2:56.04 (58.92)     3:22.03 (25.99)     3:51.47 (55.43)
 13 Premier Aquatics Club of Klein-GU  'A'            3:52.55    3:51.67  
     1) Garza, Jacob L 12               2) Bell, Chantz A 12              
     3) Surratt, Tyler G 12             4) Oldenkamp, Aden J 12           
                  27.70       58.06 (58.06)     1:25.01 (26.95)     1:55.10 (57.04)
        2:23.10 (28.00)     2:53.97 (58.87)     3:21.17 (27.20)     3:51.67 (57.70)
 14 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'A'                       3:53.16    3:53.17  
     1) Sachau, Michael C 11            2) Koo, Ethan H 12                
     3) Tenkhoff, Aidan G 12            4) Kim, Christian E 12            
                  28.57       59.56 (59.56)     1:26.62 (27.06)     1:57.21 (57.65)
        2:26.48 (29.27)   2:58.05 (1:00.84)     3:24.16 (26.11)     3:53.17 (55.12)
 15 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       3:53.73    3:53.52  
     1) Croley, Evan M 11               2) Maese, Jaden R 12              
     3) Lackey, Seth J 12               4) Croley, Ethan L 12             
                  28.14       59.11 (59.11)     1:28.59 (29.48)   2:02.18 (1:03.07)
        2:28.82 (26.64)     2:58.47 (56.29)     3:24.67 (26.20)     3:53.52 (55.05)
 16 Swim Streamline at Northampton-GU  'A'            3:53.85    3:54.13  
     1) Van Lier, Thyn 12               2) Hoke, Lucas A 12               
     3) Hoke, Brayden G 12              4) Ridley, William J 11           
                  28.52   1:00.40 (1:00.40)     1:29.20 (28.80)   2:01.06 (1:00.66)
        2:29.01 (27.95)     2:59.79 (58.73)     3:25.14 (25.35)     3:54.13 (54.34)
 17 Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                         3:51.37    3:54.23  
     1) Roberts, Evan C 11              2) Wang, Sonny R 11               
     3) He, Benjamin S 12               4) Wu, Thomas Z 12                
                  28.16       57.61 (57.61)     1:24.95 (27.34)     1:55.92 (58.31)
        2:25.50 (29.58)   2:58.47 (1:02.55)     3:24.62 (26.15)     3:54.23 (55.76)
 18 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            3:54.11    3:55.04  
     1) Gluck, Ethan S 12               2) Scott, Luke L 11               
     3) Roybal, Andrew K 12             4) Mandacina, Brayden J 12        
                  27.92       59.01 (59.01)     1:26.70 (27.69)     1:57.53 (58.52)
        2:24.87 (27.34)     2:57.43 (59.90)     3:24.64 (27.21)     3:55.04 (57.61)
 19 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            3:55.64    3:55.85  
     1) Sabuda, Matthew L 12            2) Herceg, Luka 11                
     3) Orloff, Griffith M 11           4) Kelly, Jeremy S 11             
                  27.35       57.15 (57.15)     1:25.90 (28.75)   1:58.53 (1:01.38)
        2:26.84 (28.31)     2:58.30 (59.77)     3:25.34 (27.04)     3:55.85 (57.55)
 20 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'C'                     3:55.90    3:55.98  
     1) Hebert, Peyton M 12             2) Pham, Anthony H 12             
     3) Pineda, Noah C 12               4) Giandinoto, Chase D 12         
                  27.98       58.30 (58.30)     1:27.04 (28.74)     1:57.17 (58.87)
        2:25.46 (28.29)   2:58.97 (1:01.80)     3:24.61 (25.64)     3:55.98 (57.01)
 21 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'A'               3:55.97    3:57.31  
     1) Li, Fangzhou 12                 2) Smith, Preston 12              
     3) Tao, William B 12               4) Spillman, Patrick R 12         
                  28.25       59.77 (59.77)     1:27.68 (27.91)     1:59.62 (59.85)
        2:28.85 (29.23)   3:01.34 (1:01.72)     3:27.32 (25.98)     3:57.31 (55.97)
 22 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'                   3:55.90    3:58.11  
     1) Fulton, Caelan J 12             2) Roberts, Kenneth A 12          
     3) Pena, Hector 12                 4) Sen, Ryan 12                   
                  28.68   1:00.41 (1:00.41)     1:28.77 (28.36)   2:00.70 (1:00.29)
        2:28.88 (28.18)     2:59.99 (59.29)     3:27.51 (27.52)     3:58.11 (58.12)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   1:50.57    1:48.49  
     1) Pena Reyes, Javier 12           2) Scott, Connor M 12             
     3) Guerrero, Victor D 11           4) Shea, Henry J 12               
                  29.39       58.17 (28.78)     1:23.98 (25.81)     1:48.49 (24.51)
  2 First Colony Swim Team-GU  'A'                    1:52.14    1:50.41  
     1) Bellotti, Charles H 12          2) Brown, Logan H 12              
     3) Zhou, Kevin 12                  4) Fu, Alex H 12                  
                  27.87       59.39 (31.52)     1:26.78 (27.39)     1:50.41 (23.63)
  3 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                     1:54.81    1:51.13  
     1) Chang, Hugh L 12                2) Doan, Andrew T 12              
     3) Chen, Theodore W 12             4) Lucas, Cooper C 11             
                  27.30     1:00.11 (32.81)     1:26.98 (26.87)     1:51.13 (24.15)
  4 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            1:54.99    1:51.50  
     1) Kelly, Jeremy S 11              2) Blancaflor, Rance C 12         
     3) Walker, Logan B 12              4) Manry, Anderson L 12           
                  29.02       59.63 (30.61)     1:26.86 (27.23)     1:51.50 (24.64)
  5 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU  'A'               1:55.33    1:51.62  
     1) Nguyen, Harrison H 12           2) Tang, Vinh N 11                
     3) Le, Ethan K 12                  4) Scholl, Benjamin T 12          
                  28.45     1:00.77 (32.32)     1:27.23 (26.46)     1:51.62 (24.39)
  6 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            1:53.78    1:52.61  
     1) Scott, Luke L 11                2) Cai, Kevin 12                  
     3) Salinas, Isaiah J 11            4) Solis, Nickolas G 12           
                  28.76       59.88 (31.12)     1:27.31 (27.43)     1:52.61 (25.30)
  7 City of Richardson Swim Team-NT  'A'              1:55.40    1:53.62  
     1) Savarese, James L 12            2) Paculba, Anthony Carmelo L 12  
     3) Coln, Phoenix J 12              4) Linscheer, Giovanni R 12       
                  30.04     1:01.41 (31.37)     1:28.96 (27.55)     1:53.62 (24.66)
  8 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       1:56.73    1:55.28  
     1) Croley, Evan M 11               2) Croley, Ethan L 12             
     3) Lackey, Seth J 12               4) Maese, Jaden R 12              
                  30.02     1:01.51 (31.49)     1:27.83 (26.32)     1:55.28 (27.45)
  9 Aggie Swim Club-GU  'A'                           1:59.49    1:55.90  
     1) Peng, Michael 12                2) Xiao, Eric 12                  
     3) Deleon, Macario B 12            4) Yang, Michael 11               
                  27.29       57.71 (30.42)     1:28.17 (30.46)     1:55.90 (27.73)
 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'B'                     1:58.84    1:56.50  
     1) Sistrunk, Steven W 12           2) Jaya, Putu E 12                
     3) Peng, Alexander B 12            4) Pak, Julian R 12               
                  29.46     1:02.94 (33.48)     1:29.79 (26.85)     1:56.50 (26.71)
 11 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                        1:57.67    1:56.92  
     1) Beals, Luke W 12                2) Studdert, Brendan J 12         
     3) Jin, Edwald S 11                4) Clowers, Zachary A 12          
                  29.19     1:00.97 (31.78)     1:30.02 (29.05)     1:56.92 (26.90)
 12 Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                         1:56.17    1:57.20  
     1) Wang, Sonny R 11                2) Wu, Thomas Z 12                
     3) He, Benjamin S 12               4) Roberts, Evan C 11             
                  30.01     1:02.24 (32.23)     1:30.92 (28.68)     1:57.20 (26.28)
 13 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            1:58.38    1:57.81  
     1) Stewart, Ian P 12               2) Mandacina, Brayden J 12        
     3) Manzo, Jason R 11               4) Roybal, Andrew K 12            
                  29.29     1:01.03 (31.74)     1:31.34 (30.31)     1:57.81 (26.47)
 14 El Paso Aqua Posse-BD  'A'                        1:57.57    1:58.51  
     1) Roberts, Magnus J 12            2) Provencio, Marcelo A 12        
     3) Guerrero, Inaki 12              4) Mancera, Jose Antonio 12       
                  31.30     1:03.82 (32.52)     1:33.22 (29.40)     1:58.51 (25.29)
 15 Premier Aquatics Club of Klein-GU  'A'            1:58.03    1:58.77  
     1) Surratt, Tyler G 12             2) Bell, Chantz A 12              
     3) Moylan, Nicholas S 11           4) Garza, Jacob L 12              
                  31.27     1:00.94 (29.67)     1:32.26 (31.32)     1:58.77 (26.51)
 16 Team Fins-GU  'A'                                 1:58.73    1:59.06  
     1) Borak, Brock D 12               2) Lund, Hunter W 12              
     3) Rangel, Diego F 12              4) Gottfried, Edward J 11         
                  30.76     1:02.92 (32.16)     1:33.01 (30.09)     1:59.06 (26.05)
 17 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'A'                       1:57.86    1:59.31  
     1) Sachau, Michael C 11            2) Tenkhoff, Aidan G 12           
     3) Kim, Christian E 12             4) Taylor, Samuel W 12            
                  31.94     1:06.01 (34.07)     1:33.25 (27.24)     1:59.31 (26.06)
 18 Swim Streamline at Northampton-GU  'A'            1:57.03    1:59.65  
     1) Van Lier, Thyn 12               2) Hoke, Lucas A 12               
     3) Hoke, Brayden G 12              4) Ridley, William J 11           
                  30.65     1:05.03 (34.38)     1:35.48 (30.45)     1:59.65 (24.17)
 19 Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                          1:59.32    2:00.06  
     1) Adams, Benjamin H 12            2) Zou, Andrew A 11               
     3) Saunders, Luc N 11              4) Li, Daniel 12                  
                  31.65     1:03.35 (31.70)     1:34.49 (31.14)     2:00.06 (25.57)
 20 Eagle Swimming Association-GU  'A'                1:58.19    2:00.81  
     1) Ozenne, Caleb C 12              2) Stibrich, Luke M 11            
     3) Stephenson, Joseph L 11         4) Triche, Ty A 12                
                  29.45     1:04.44 (34.99)     1:33.88 (29.44)     2:00.81 (26.93)
 21 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            1:59.34    2:02.14  
     1) Flynn, Kelson M 12              2) Orloff, Griffith M 11          
     3) Sabuda, Matthew L 12            4) Herceg, Luka 11                
                  31.65     1:06.95 (35.30)     1:35.02 (28.07)     2:02.14 (27.12)
 22 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'C'                     2:01.75    2:02.28  
     1) Pham, Anthony H 12              2) Pineda, Noah C 12              
     3) Giandinoto, Chase D 12          4) Gathwal, Savit 12              
                  31.12     1:05.89 (34.77)     1:35.94 (30.05)     2:02.28 (26.34)
 -- Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'A'               1:57.95         DQ  
     1) Tao, William B 12               2) Spillman, Patrick R 12         
     3) Smith, Preston 12               4) Li, Fangzhou 12                
                  32.13     1:02.21 (30.08)     1:31.96 (29.75)          DQ (25.63)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   4:02.09    3:57.63  
     1) Pena Reyes, Javier 12           2) Scott, Connor M 12             
     3) Shea, Henry J 12                4) Guerrero, Victor D 11          
                  30.41   1:02.80 (1:02.80)     1:31.80 (29.00)   2:05.70 (1:02.90)
        2:32.38 (26.68)     3:03.41 (57.71)     3:29.44 (26.03)     3:57.63 (54.22)
  2 First Colony Swim Team-GU  'A'                    4:03.03    4:00.21  
     1) Bellotti, Charles H 12          2) Brown, Logan H 12              
     3) Zhou, Kevin 12                  4) Fu, Alex H 12                  
                  28.65       59.54 (59.54)     1:30.77 (31.23)   2:06.55 (1:07.01)
        2:34.60 (28.05)   3:08.13 (1:01.58)     3:32.72 (24.59)     4:00.21 (52.08)
  3 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU  'A'               4:07.26    4:04.17  
     1) Nguyen, Harrison H 12           2) Tidwell, Christian A 12        
     3) Le, Ethan K 12                  4) Scholl, Benjamin T 12          
                  29.16   1:00.56 (1:00.56)     1:33.69 (33.13)   2:10.71 (1:10.15)
        2:37.96 (27.25)     3:08.81 (58.10)     3:34.55 (25.74)     4:04.17 (55.36)
  4 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                     4:10.31    4:05.96  
     1) Chang, Hugh L 12                2) Doan, Andrew T 12              
     3) Chen, Theodore W 12             4) Lucas, Cooper C 11             
                  28.00       58.98 (58.98)     1:31.69 (32.71)   2:10.74 (1:11.76)
        2:38.88 (28.14)   3:12.12 (1:01.38)     3:37.71 (25.59)     4:05.96 (53.84)
  5 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            4:12.41    4:06.17  
     1) Kelly, Jeremy S 11              2) Blancaflor, Rance C 12         
     3) Walker, Logan B 12              4) Manry, Anderson L 12           
                  30.17   1:03.25 (1:03.25)     1:35.73 (32.48)   2:13.74 (1:10.49)
        2:41.12 (27.38)     3:12.76 (59.02)     3:37.99 (25.23)     4:06.17 (53.41)
  6 City of Richardson Swim Team-NT  'A'              4:11.55    4:10.81  
     1) Sandidge, Levi J 12             2) Paculba, Anthony Carmelo L 12  
     3) Coln, Phoenix J 12              4) Linscheer, Giovanni R 12       
                  30.95   1:04.09 (1:04.09)     1:36.03 (31.94)   2:13.03 (1:08.94)
        2:41.60 (28.57)   3:16.14 (1:03.11)     3:41.47 (25.33)     4:10.81 (54.67)
  7 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            4:07.98    4:12.21  
     1) Stewart, Ian P 12               2) Cai, Kevin 12                  
     3) Salinas, Isaiah J 11            4) Solis, Nickolas G 12           
                  31.04   1:04.11 (1:04.11)     1:37.25 (33.14)   2:14.39 (1:10.28)
        2:42.94 (28.55)   3:16.76 (1:02.37)     3:43.12 (26.36)     4:12.21 (55.45)
  8 Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                         4:15.66    4:16.92  
     1) Wang, Sonny R 11                2) Wu, Thomas Z 12                
     3) Roberts, Evan C 11              4) He, Benjamin S 12              
                  31.50   1:05.53 (1:05.53)     1:38.07 (32.54)   2:16.22 (1:10.69)
        2:44.75 (28.53)   3:17.09 (1:00.87)     3:45.18 (28.09)     4:16.92 (59.83)
  9 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                        4:15.87    4:18.33  
     1) Beals, Luke W 12                2) Studdert, Brendan J 12         
     3) Jin, Edwald S 11                4) Clowers, Zachary A 12          
                  31.32   1:03.80 (1:03.80)     1:36.58 (32.78)   2:14.11 (1:10.31)
        2:44.68 (30.57)   3:20.15 (1:06.04)     3:48.21 (28.06)     4:18.33 (58.18)
 10 Aggie Swim Club-GU  'A'                           4:19.58    4:18.52  
     1) Peng, Michael 12                2) Yang, Michael 11               
     3) Xiao, Eric 12                   4) Johnson, Carston 11            
                  29.10   1:01.07 (1:01.07)     1:36.70 (35.63)   2:16.77 (1:15.70)
        2:44.80 (28.03)   3:17.00 (1:00.23)     3:46.44 (29.44)   4:18.52 (1:01.52)
 11 Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                          4:19.17    4:18.53  
     1) Adams, Benjamin H 12            2) Zou, Andrew A 11               
     3) Saunders, Luc N 11              4) Li, Daniel 12                  
                  32.41   1:06.91 (1:06.91)     1:39.72 (32.81)   2:15.81 (1:08.90)
        2:48.35 (32.54)   3:22.88 (1:07.07)     3:48.94 (26.06)     4:18.53 (55.65)
 12 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'A'                       4:19.55    4:19.12  
     1) Sachau, Michael C 11            2) Tenkhoff, Aidan G 12           
     3) Taylor, Samuel W 12             4) Koo, Ethan H 12                
                  32.43   1:07.08 (1:07.08)     1:40.63 (33.55)   2:18.16 (1:11.08)
        2:47.16 (29.00)   3:22.42 (1:04.26)     3:49.31 (26.89)     4:19.12 (56.70)
 13 El Paso Aqua Posse-BD  'A'                        4:19.32    4:22.17  
     1) Roberts, Magnus J 12            2) Provencio, Marcelo A 12        
     3) Ribeiro, Bruno A 11             4) Mancera, Jose Antonio 12       
                  32.31   1:06.89 (1:06.89)     1:39.97 (33.08)   2:18.04 (1:11.15)
        2:49.22 (31.18)   3:26.36 (1:08.32)     3:52.71 (26.35)     4:22.17 (55.81)
 14 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            4:19.79    4:24.42  
     1) Gluck, Ethan S 12               2) Scott, Luke L 11               
     3) Manzo, Jason R 11               4) Mandacina, Brayden J 12        
                  32.32   1:05.97 (1:05.97)     1:39.34 (33.37)   2:17.68 (1:11.71)
        2:49.34 (31.66)   3:26.09 (1:08.41)     3:53.57 (27.48)     4:24.42 (58.33)
 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'B'                     4:20.45    4:24.51  
     1) Sistrunk, Steven W 12           2) Jaya, Putu E 12                
     3) Peng, Alexander B 12            4) Hebert, Peyton M 12            
                  32.35   1:06.45 (1:06.45)     1:42.44 (35.99)   2:23.21 (1:16.76)
        2:51.81 (28.60)   3:25.64 (1:02.43)     3:53.80 (28.16)     4:24.51 (58.87)
 16 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'A'               4:17.97    4:24.56  
     1) Tao, William B 12               2) Spillman, Patrick R 12         
     3) Li, Fangzhou 12                 4) Smith, Preston 12              
                  33.77   1:09.74 (1:09.74)     1:41.15 (31.41)   2:16.24 (1:06.50)
        2:48.00 (31.76)   3:25.28 (1:09.04)     3:53.42 (28.14)     4:24.56 (59.28)
 17 First Colony Swim Team-GU  'B'                    4:23.45    4:25.47  
     1) Achuff, Todd M 12               2) Chen, Andrew 11                
     3) Qui, Eric B 12                  4) Lee, Liam J 12                 
                  31.71   1:05.03 (1:05.03)     1:41.80 (36.77)   2:23.19 (1:18.16)
        2:52.82 (29.63)   3:27.97 (1:04.78)     3:54.86 (26.89)     4:25.47 (57.50)
 18 Premier Aquatics Club of Klein-GU  'A'            4:19.63    4:25.65  
     1) Surratt, Tyler G 12             2) Bell, Chantz A 12              
     3) Moylan, Nicholas S 11           4) Oldenkamp, Aden J 12           
                  33.51   1:10.38 (1:10.38)     1:41.19 (30.81)   2:17.55 (1:07.17)
        2:50.25 (32.70)   3:27.98 (1:10.43)     3:55.28 (27.30)     4:25.65 (57.67)
 19 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'C'                     4:21.31    4:26.21  
     1) Pham, Anthony H 12              2) Pineda, Noah C 12              
     3) Giandinoto, Chase D 12          4) Pak, Julian R 12               
                  32.59   1:06.79 (1:06.79)     1:41.94 (35.15)   2:21.43 (1:14.64)
        2:53.01 (31.58)   3:28.62 (1:07.19)     3:55.93 (27.31)     4:26.21 (57.59)
 20 Swim Streamline at Northampton-GU  'A'            4:22.58    4:36.85  
     1) Ridley, William J 11            2) Van Lier, Thyn 12              
     3) Hoke, Lucas A 12                4) Hoke, Brayden G 12             
                  33.18   1:07.75 (1:07.75)     1:44.95 (37.20)   2:25.94 (1:18.19)
        2:59.00 (33.06)   3:37.56 (1:11.62)     4:05.37 (27.81)     4:36.85 (59.29)
 21 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            4:22.09    4:41.82  
     1) Sabuda, Matthew L 12            2) Orloff, Griffith M 11          
     3) Flynn, Kelson M 12              4) Herceg, Luka 11                
                  30.70   1:10.87 (1:10.87)     1:47.20 (36.33)   2:28.38 (1:17.51)
        3:01.08 (32.70)   3:37.64 (1:09.26)     4:06.96 (29.32)   4:41.82 (1:04.18)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lowe, Dalton D            14 SST-GU                 21.54      21.75  
  2 Oderinde, David O         14 PACK-GU                22.18      22.06  
  3 Furrer, Corby M           14 NTRO-ST                22.17      22.07  
  4 Stelmar, Eric R           14 MAC-NT                 22.25      22.25  
  5 Peterson, Jacob M         14 AAAA-ST                22.54      22.41  
  5 Conklin, Clayton J        14 SSS-GU                 22.53      22.41  
  7 Jorris, Luke M            14 SSAN-GU                22.54      22.42  
  8 Abounader, Lucas E        14 WHAC-ST                22.53      22.48  
B - Final
  9 Belair, Michael W         14 TFA-NT                 22.56      22.32  
 10 Player, Samuel K          14 AAAA-ST                22.67      22.53  
 11 Guillet, Garrett G        14 AAAA-ST                22.87      22.64  
 11 Hulet, Tyler J            14 TWST-GU                22.68      22.64  
 13 Hunt, Joseph E            14 AAAA-ST                22.83      22.74  
 14 Bangham, Hunter R         14 TWST-GU                22.94      22.75  
 14 Mikuta, Jack A            14 STA-GU                 22.81      22.75  
 16 Fuchs, Collin R           14 PACK-GU                22.84      23.10  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Meyer, Clayton J          14 NTRO-ST                23.64      24.17  
  2 Elgar, Keith John E       13 FCST-GU                24.26      24.30  
  3 Ber, Ryan C               14 PACK-GU                24.64      24.69  
  4 Garza, Vincent            13 SSAN-GU                24.61      24.80  
  5 Robertson, Jonathon L     14 SSAN-GU                   NT      24.85  
  6 Summers, Jackson G        13 DM-NT                  25.55      25.63  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lowe, Dalton D            14 SST-GU                 21.27      21.54  
  2 Furrer, Corby M           14 NTRO-ST                22.71      22.17  
  3 Oderinde, David O         14 PACK-GU                21.97      22.18  
  4 Stelmar, Eric R           14 MAC-NT                 22.41      22.25  
  5 Conklin, Clayton J        14 SSS-GU                 22.75      22.53  
  5 Abounader, Lucas E        14 WHAC-ST                22.04      22.53  
  7 Jorris, Luke M            14 SSAN-GU                22.38      22.54  
  7 Peterson, Jacob M         14 AAAA-ST                23.06      22.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Belair, Michael W         14 TFA-NT                 22.84      22.56  
 10 Player, Samuel K          14 AAAA-ST                22.31      22.67  
 11 Hulet, Tyler J            14 TWST-GU                22.76      22.68  
 12 Mikuta, Jack A            14 STA-GU                 23.07      22.81  
 13 Hunt, Joseph E            14 AAAA-ST                23.14      22.83  
 14 Fuchs, Collin R           14 PACK-GU                22.76      22.84  
 15 Guillet, Garrett G        14 AAAA-ST                22.99      22.87  
 16 Bangham, Hunter R         14 TWST-GU                22.53      22.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gonzalez, Adam R          14 MTRO-NT                23.04      23.10  
 18 Sok, Vincent S            14 MAC-NT                 23.13      23.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Oberg, Max A              14 MAC-GU                 22.58      23.16  
 20 Velasquez, Niccolo A      14 ASC-ST                 23.06      23.24  
 21 Dorado, Jordan D          13 HSC-GU                 23.12      23.25  
 22 Harris, William C         14 NTRO-ST                22.80      23.28  
 23 Fullen, Jordan C          14 RICE-GU                22.97      23.29  
 24 Eidson, Caleb C           14 FAST-NT                22.83      23.30  
 24 Gallardo, Alejandro       14 EPAP-BD                22.94      23.30  
 26 Cawthon, Brady M          14 COM-WT                 23.06      23.31  
 27 Raimondo, Preston R       14 AAAA-ST                23.14      23.37  
 28 Imrie, Mitchell B         13 FCST-GU                23.06      23.42  
 29 Tidwell, Maddox S         14 TWST-GU                26.50L     24.02  
 30 Butler, Lance A           14 COTA-ST                23.20      24.07  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Debergh, Brendan C        13 TFA-NT                 53.25      52.32  
                  25.49       52.32 (26.83)                                        
  2 Zhao, William M           13 LAC-NT                 53.56      52.83  
                  25.91       52.83 (26.92)                                        
  3 Lau, Chun I               13 DM-NT                  54.22      53.08  
                  25.23       53.08 (27.85)                                        
  4 Kolhe, Rohan R            13 LAC-NT                 53.86      53.32  
                  25.96       53.32 (27.36)                                        
  5 Li, Bennett               13 ASC-ST                 52.79      53.34  
                  25.77       53.34 (27.57)                                        
  6 Moore, Carson E           14 PACK-GU                53.84      54.58  
                  25.85       54.58 (28.73)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lowe, Dalton D            14 SST-GU                 47.16      46.76  
                  22.63       46.76 (24.13)                                        
  2 Ribeiro, Vincent M        14 NTRO-ST                47.89      47.55  
                  23.00       47.55 (24.55)                                        
  3 Oderinde, David O         14 PACK-GU                47.85      48.59  
                  23.15       48.59 (25.44)                                        
  4 Furrer, Corby M           14 NTRO-ST                48.56      48.73  
                  23.42       48.73 (25.31)                                        
  5 Stelmar, Eric R           14 MAC-NT                 49.13      48.89  
                  23.39       48.89 (25.50)                                        
  6 Belair, Michael W         14 TFA-NT                 49.12      48.96  
                  23.91       48.96 (25.05)                                        
  7 Peterson, Jacob M         14 AAAA-ST                49.30      49.29  
                  23.60       49.29 (25.69)                                        
  8 Jorris, Luke M            14 SSAN-GU                49.34      49.63  
                  23.49       49.63 (26.14)                                        
B - Final
  9 Daniels, Nicholas P       14 FAST-NT                50.17      49.53  
                  23.63       49.53 (25.90)                                        
 10 Abounader, Lucas E        14 WHAC-ST                49.40      49.56  
                  23.63       49.56 (25.93)                                        
 11 Rushing, Logan E          14 ESA-GU                 49.72      49.71  
                  24.00       49.71 (25.71)                                        
 12 Cawthon, Brady M          14 COM-WT                 49.60      49.75  
                  24.16       49.75 (25.59)                                        
 13 Gallardo, Alejandro       14 EPAP-BD                49.67      49.76  
                  23.61       49.76 (26.15)                                        
 14 Velasquez, Niccolo A      14 ASC-ST                 50.29      50.33  
                  24.43       50.33 (25.90)                                        
 15 Flynn, Bryce T            14 NTRO-ST                50.07      51.01  
                  24.59       51.01 (26.42)                                        
 16 Mikuta, Jack A            14 STA-GU                 49.79      51.20  
                  24.57       51.20 (26.63)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lowe, Dalton D            14 SST-GU                 46.11      47.16  
                  22.73       47.16 (24.43)                                        
  2 Oderinde, David O         14 PACK-GU                48.56      47.85  
                  22.90       47.85 (24.95)                                        
  3 Ribeiro, Vincent M        14 NTRO-ST                48.30      47.89  
                  23.13       47.89 (24.76)                                        
  4 Furrer, Corby M           14 NTRO-ST                49.90      48.56  
                  23.64       48.56 (24.92)                                        
  5 Belair, Michael W         14 TFA-NT                 49.19      49.12  
                  24.13       49.12 (24.99)                                        
  6 Stelmar, Eric R           14 MAC-NT                 47.78      49.13  
                  23.47       49.13 (25.66)                                        
  7 Peterson, Jacob M         14 AAAA-ST                49.90      49.30  
                  23.70       49.30 (25.60)                                        
  8 Jorris, Luke M            14 SSAN-GU                49.05      49.34  
                  23.40       49.34 (25.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abounader, Lucas E        14 WHAC-ST                48.78      49.40  
                  23.57       49.40 (25.83)                                        
 10 Cawthon, Brady M          14 COM-WT                 50.65      49.60  
                  24.15       49.60 (25.45)                                        
 11 Gallardo, Alejandro       14 EPAP-BD                50.67      49.67  
                  23.91       49.67 (25.76)                                        
 12 Rushing, Logan E          14 ESA-GU                 50.31      49.72  
                  24.07       49.72 (25.65)                                        
 13 Mikuta, Jack A            14 STA-GU                 49.39      49.79  
                  23.93       49.79 (25.86)                                        
 14 Flynn, Bryce T            14 NTRO-ST                49.91      50.07  
                  24.23       50.07 (25.84)                                        
 15 Daniels, Nicholas P       14 FAST-NT                50.16      50.17  
                  24.04       50.17 (26.13)                                        
 16 Velasquez, Niccolo A      14 ASC-ST                 48.78      50.29  
                  24.14       50.29 (26.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Player, Samuel K          14 AAAA-ST                50.40      50.30  
                  23.97       50.30 (26.33)                                        
 18 Raimondo, Preston R       14 AAAA-ST                50.00      50.56  
                  24.51       50.56 (26.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sok, Vincent S            14 MAC-NT                 50.14      50.60  
                  24.25       50.60 (26.35)                                        
 20 Kennedy, Jackson I        14 AAAA-ST                49.70     J50.60  
                  24.64       50.60 (25.96)                                        
 21 Kangieser, Zachary M      14 KATY-GU                50.37      50.69  
                  24.47       50.69 (26.22)                                        
 22 Oberg, Max A              14 MAC-GU                 50.11      50.92  
                  24.34       50.92 (26.58)                                        
 23 Harris, William C         14 NTRO-ST                49.76      50.93  
                  24.68       50.93 (26.25)                                        
 24 Ceresa, Juan E            14 TXLA-ST                50.82      51.07  
                  24.60       51.07 (26.47)                                        
 25 Tidwell, Maddox S         14 TWST-GU                50.47      51.14  
                  24.69       51.14 (26.45)                                        
 26 Fuchs, Collin R           14 PACK-GU                49.33      51.25  
                  24.55       51.25 (26.70)                                        
 27 Conklin, Clayton J        14 SSS-GU                 49.93      51.26  
                  24.72       51.26 (26.54)                                        
 28 Bangham, Hunter R         14 TWST-GU                49.56      51.29  
                  24.41       51.29 (26.88)                                        
 29 Butler, Lance A           14 COTA-ST                50.69      51.51  
                  24.98       51.51 (26.53)                                        
 30 Fetahi, Abel              14 DM-NT                  49.92      51.56  
                  24.33       51.56 (27.23)                                        
 31 Jones, Jack E             14 SHRK-GU                50.46      51.96  
                  24.75       51.96 (27.21)                                        
 32 Clark, Aidan S            14 LAC-NT                 50.42      53.07  
                  25.29       53.07 (27.78)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lowe, Dalton D            14 SST-GU               1:44.60    1:42.60  
                  24.20       50.79 (26.59)     1:16.48 (25.69)     1:42.60 (26.12)
  2 Ribeiro, Vincent M        14 NTRO-ST              1:44.31    1:42.79  
                  24.29       50.60 (26.31)     1:16.84 (26.24)     1:42.79 (25.95)
  3 Flynn, Bryce T            14 NTRO-ST              1:46.55    1:44.36  
                  24.81       51.62 (26.81)     1:18.19 (26.57)     1:44.36 (26.17)
  4 Furrer, Corby M           14 NTRO-ST              1:46.75    1:44.65  
                  24.98       52.17 (27.19)     1:18.97 (26.80)     1:44.65 (25.68)
  5 Mikuta, Jack A            14 STA-GU               1:46.72    1:44.82  
                  24.24       50.62 (26.38)     1:17.92 (27.30)     1:44.82 (26.90)
  6 Stelmar, Eric R           14 MAC-NT               1:46.92    1:46.95  
                  25.27       52.59 (27.32)     1:20.09 (27.50)     1:46.95 (26.86)
  7 Oderinde, David O         14 PACK-GU              1:45.95    1:47.77  
                  24.84       51.68 (26.84)     1:19.33 (27.65)     1:47.77 (28.44)
  8 Yu-Kisselbach, Lucius     14 RACE-NT              1:47.13    1:48.09  
                  25.05       52.26 (27.21)     1:20.00 (27.74)     1:48.09 (28.09)
B - Final
  9 Tannenberger, Matthew W   14 SSAN-GU              1:47.21    1:44.59  
                  24.15       50.46 (26.31)     1:17.66 (27.20)     1:44.59 (26.93)
 10 Dorado, Jordan D          13 HSC-GU               1:47.90    1:45.80  
                  24.49       50.90 (26.41)     1:18.26 (27.36)     1:45.80 (27.54)
 11 Kangieser, Zachary M      14 KATY-GU              1:47.48    1:47.62  
                  24.75       51.70 (26.95)     1:19.49 (27.79)     1:47.62 (28.13)
 12 Velasquez, Niccolo A      14 ASC-ST               1:48.06    1:47.73  
                  24.97       51.99 (27.02)     1:20.12 (28.13)     1:47.73 (27.61)
 13 Dement, Jackson S         14 TTST-GU              1:49.92    1:48.99  
                  25.54       53.20 (27.66)     1:21.53 (28.33)     1:48.99 (27.46)
 14 Clark, Aidan S            14 LAC-NT               1:49.08    1:49.25  
                  24.89       52.27 (27.38)     1:20.68 (28.41)     1:49.25 (28.57)
 15 Olstad, Tristan V         14 AQTX-ST              1:50.18    1:50.93  
                  25.59       53.67 (28.08)     1:22.35 (28.68)     1:50.93 (28.58)
 16 Player, Samuel K          14 AAAA-ST              1:49.66    1:51.24  
                  25.91       53.96 (28.05)     1:22.40 (28.44)     1:51.24 (28.84)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ribeiro, Vincent M        14 NTRO-ST              1:45.30    1:44.31  
                                  51.37 ( )     1:17.95 (26.58)     1:44.31 (26.36)
  2 Lowe, Dalton D            14 SST-GU               1:41.62    1:44.60  
                  24.63       51.09 (26.46)     1:17.45 (26.36)     1:44.60 (27.15)
  3 Oderinde, David O         14 PACK-GU              1:47.16    1:45.95  
                  25.20       52.33 (27.13)     1:19.35 (27.02)     1:45.95 (26.60)
  4 Flynn, Bryce T            14 NTRO-ST              1:48.36    1:46.55  
                  24.91       52.35 (27.44)     1:19.72 (27.37)     1:46.55 (26.83)
  5 Mikuta, Jack A            14 STA-GU               1:46.14    1:46.72  
                  24.52       51.48 (26.96)     1:19.35 (27.87)     1:46.72 (27.37)
  6 Furrer, Corby M           14 NTRO-ST              1:49.11    1:46.75  
                  24.30       51.26 (26.96)     1:19.24 (27.98)     1:46.75 (27.51)
  7 Stelmar, Eric R           14 MAC-NT               2:03.89L   1:46.92  
                  24.19       50.53 (26.34)     1:18.46 (27.93)     1:46.92 (28.46)
  8 Yu-Kisselbach, Lucius     14 RACE-NT              1:48.92    1:47.13  
                  24.41       51.37 (26.96)     1:19.13 (27.76)     1:47.13 (28.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tannenberger, Matthew W   14 SSAN-GU              1:43.99    1:47.21  
                  24.60       51.42 (26.82)     1:19.23 (27.81)     1:47.21 (27.98)
 10 Kangieser, Zachary M      14 KATY-GU              1:48.69    1:47.48  
                  25.28       52.32 (27.04)     1:20.23 (27.91)     1:47.48 (27.25)
 11 Kennedy, Jackson I        14 AAAA-ST              1:46.19    1:47.72  
                  23.98       49.90 (25.92)     1:18.13 (28.23)     1:47.72 (29.59)
 12 Dorado, Jordan D          13 HSC-GU               1:45.90    1:47.90  
                  24.65       51.57 (26.92)     1:19.68 (28.11)     1:47.90 (28.22)
 13 Velasquez, Niccolo A      14 ASC-ST               1:46.57    1:48.06  
                  25.10       52.08 (26.98)     1:20.03 (27.95)     1:48.06 (28.03)
 14 Clark, Aidan S            14 LAC-NT               1:48.57    1:49.08  
                  24.66       52.10 (27.44)     1:20.47 (28.37)     1:49.08 (28.61)
 15 Player, Samuel K          14 AAAA-ST              1:48.09    1:49.66  
                  25.51       53.27 (27.76)     1:21.51 (28.24)     1:49.66 (28.15)
 16 Dement, Jackson S         14 TTST-GU              1:48.75    1:49.92  
                  25.65       53.41 (27.76)     1:21.40 (27.99)     1:49.92 (28.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Olstad, Tristan V         14 AQTX-ST              1:49.76    1:50.18  
                  24.83       52.57 (27.74)     1:21.38 (28.81)     1:50.18 (28.80)
 18 Tidwell, Maddox S         14 TWST-GU              2:04.90L   1:50.45  
                  25.32       53.31 (27.99)     1:22.13 (28.82)     1:50.45 (28.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rushing, Logan E          14 ESA-GU               1:49.53    1:50.86  
                  26.05       54.04 (27.99)     1:22.78 (28.74)     1:50.86 (28.08)
 20 Jones, Jack E             14 SHRK-GU              1:46.92    1:50.89  
                  25.32       53.05 (27.73)     1:22.10 (29.05)     1:50.89 (28.79)
 21 Shankar, Shreyush         14 NTRO-ST              1:49.20    1:51.10  
                  25.52       54.06 (28.54)     1:22.63 (28.57)     1:51.10 (28.47)
 22 Abounader, Lucas E        14 WHAC-ST              1:48.30    1:51.11  
                  25.59       53.38 (27.79)     1:22.14 (28.76)     1:51.11 (28.97)
 23 Daniels, Nicholas P       14 FAST-NT              1:49.23    1:51.52  
                  25.84       53.84 (28.00)     1:22.71 (28.87)     1:51.52 (28.81)
 24 Giandinoto, Gavin D       14 LAC-NT               1:49.35    1:53.65  
                  26.31       55.04 (28.73)     1:24.32 (29.28)     1:53.65 (29.33)
 25 Oberg, Max A              14 MAC-GU               1:49.02    1:53.77  
                  25.11       53.82 (28.71)     1:23.57 (29.75)     1:53.77 (30.20)
 26 Li, Brian                 14 ASC-ST               1:49.12    1:54.28  
                  25.88       54.55 (28.67)     1:24.37 (29.82)     1:54.28 (29.91)
 27 Bangham, Hunter R         14 TWST-GU              1:49.81    1:57.31  
                  26.11       55.88 (29.77)     1:26.67 (30.79)     1:57.31 (30.64)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dafoe, Cameron D          14 CFSC-GU              4:48.56    4:38.44  
                  24.94       52.18 (27.24)     1:20.12 (27.94)     1:48.25 (28.13)
        2:16.13 (27.88)     2:44.59 (28.46)     3:12.93 (28.34)     3:42.04 (29.11)
        4:11.65 (29.61)     4:38.44 (26.79)                                        
  2 Tannenberger, Matthew W   14 SSAN-GU              4:48.24    4:43.40  
                  25.30       52.79 (27.49)     1:21.17 (28.38)     1:50.17 (29.00)
        2:19.52 (29.35)     2:48.79 (29.27)     3:18.12 (29.33)     3:47.10 (28.98)
        4:15.89 (28.79)     4:43.40 (27.51)                                        
  3 Kopp, Tyler               14 KATY-GU              4:47.95    4:43.79  
                  25.39       53.07 (27.68)     1:21.67 (28.60)     1:50.56 (28.89)
        2:19.55 (28.99)     2:48.81 (29.26)     3:17.99 (29.18)     3:47.22 (29.23)
        4:16.09 (28.87)     4:43.79 (27.70)                                        
  4 Flynn, Bryce T            14 NTRO-ST              4:49.31    4:44.32  
                  25.46       53.60 (28.14)     1:21.95 (28.35)     1:50.57 (28.62)
        2:19.50 (28.93)     2:48.39 (28.89)     3:17.48 (29.09)     3:47.10 (29.62)
        4:16.24 (29.14)     4:44.32 (28.08)                                        
  5 Dorado, Jordan D          13 HSC-GU               4:51.98    4:47.66  
                  25.87       53.67 (27.80)     1:22.16 (28.49)     1:51.25 (29.09)
        2:20.76 (29.51)     2:50.05 (29.29)     3:19.58 (29.53)     3:49.26 (29.68)
        4:18.67 (29.41)     4:47.66 (28.99)                                        
  6 Mikuta, Jack A            14 STA-GU               4:42.78    4:51.02  
                  24.90       52.19 (27.29)     1:20.18 (27.99)     1:48.68 (28.50)
        2:17.78 (29.10)     2:47.52 (29.74)     3:18.20 (30.68)     3:49.30 (31.10)
        4:20.46 (31.16)     4:51.02 (30.56)                                        
  7 Shankar, Shreyush         14 NTRO-ST              4:50.44    4:53.92  
                  25.97       54.50 (28.53)     1:23.83 (29.33)     1:53.77 (29.94)
        2:23.96 (30.19)     2:53.79 (29.83)     3:24.37 (30.58)     3:54.62 (30.25)
        4:24.54 (29.92)     4:53.92 (29.38)                                        
  8 Oderinde, David O         14 PACK-GU              4:52.33    5:01.01  
                  26.17       56.09 (29.92)     1:26.64 (30.55)     1:57.41 (30.77)
        2:28.20 (30.79)     2:58.89 (30.69)     3:29.41 (30.52)     4:00.47 (31.06)
        4:30.89 (30.42)     5:01.01 (30.12)                                        
B - Final
  9 Yu-Kisselbach, Lucius     14 RACE-NT              4:52.61    4:47.63  
                  25.68       54.02 (28.34)     1:23.02 (29.00)     1:52.12 (29.10)
        2:21.35 (29.23)     2:50.88 (29.53)     3:20.64 (29.76)     3:50.35 (29.71)
        4:19.71 (29.36)     4:47.63 (27.92)                                        
 10 Clark, Aidan S            14 LAC-NT               4:53.52    4:48.08  
                  25.20       53.71 (28.51)     1:22.56 (28.85)     1:51.62 (29.06)
        2:21.19 (29.57)     2:50.70 (29.51)     3:20.80 (30.10)     3:50.40 (29.60)
        4:20.23 (29.83)     4:48.08 (27.85)                                        
 11 Dement, Jackson S         14 TTST-GU              4:55.15    4:53.58  
                  26.63       56.02 (29.39)     1:25.34 (29.32)     1:55.04 (29.70)
        2:24.42 (29.38)     2:54.07 (29.65)     3:24.63 (30.56)     3:54.98 (30.35)
        4:25.04 (30.06)     4:53.58 (28.54)                                        
 12 McKinney, William H       14 DM-NT                4:55.73    4:54.78  
                  26.21       54.97 (28.76)     1:24.45 (29.48)     1:53.90 (29.45)
        2:24.26 (30.36)     2:54.78 (30.52)     3:25.31 (30.53)     3:55.94 (30.63)
        4:25.82 (29.88)     4:54.78 (28.96)                                        
 13 Kangieser, Zachary M      14 KATY-GU              4:53.35    4:56.09  
                  25.86       54.70 (28.84)     1:24.50 (29.80)     1:54.73 (30.23)
        2:24.46 (29.73)     2:55.06 (30.60)     3:25.37 (30.31)     3:55.71 (30.34)
        4:26.38 (30.67)     4:56.09 (29.71)                                        
 14 Velasquez, Niccolo A      14 ASC-ST               4:55.53    4:59.41  
                  25.85       54.95 (29.10)     1:24.89 (29.94)     1:55.21 (30.32)
        2:25.77 (30.56)     2:56.78 (31.01)     3:27.58 (30.80)     3:58.72 (31.14)
        4:29.82 (31.10)     4:59.41 (29.59)                                        
 15 Kennedy, Jackson I        14 AAAA-ST              4:54.33    4:59.73  
                  26.24       55.58 (29.34)     1:25.65 (30.07)     1:55.87 (30.22)
        2:26.39 (30.52)     2:57.40 (31.01)     3:28.37 (30.97)     3:59.31 (30.94)
        4:30.10 (30.79)     4:59.73 (29.63)                                        
 16 Rickabaugh, Christopher   14 RACE-NT              4:54.52    5:03.79  
                  26.11       55.35 (29.24)     1:25.33 (29.98)     1:56.33 (31.00)
        2:27.38 (31.05)     2:58.71 (31.33)     3:30.29 (31.58)     4:02.09 (31.80)
        4:33.10 (31.01)     5:03.79 (30.69)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Leeds, John S             14 ASC-ST               5:21.65    5:24.32  
                  28.22       59.25 (31.03)     1:31.59 (32.34)     2:05.02 (33.43)
        2:38.25 (33.23)     3:11.56 (33.31)     3:45.03 (33.47)     4:18.65 (33.62)
        4:52.02 (33.37)     5:24.32 (32.30)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mikuta, Jack A            14 STA-GU               4:45.41    4:42.78  
                  25.45       52.88 (27.43)     1:21.32 (28.44)     1:50.12 (28.80)
        2:19.10 (28.98)     2:47.84 (28.74)     3:16.63 (28.79)     3:45.64 (29.01)
        4:14.94 (29.30)     4:42.78 (27.84)                                        
  2 Kopp, Tyler               14 KATY-GU              4:42.97    4:47.95  
                  26.23       54.69 (28.46)     1:23.67 (28.98)     1:52.74 (29.07)
        2:21.68 (28.94)     2:50.53 (28.85)     3:20.17 (29.64)     3:49.82 (29.65)
        4:19.29 (29.47)     4:47.95 (28.66)                                        
  3 Tannenberger, Matthew W   14 SSAN-GU              4:41.18    4:48.24  
                  25.34       53.48 (28.14)     1:22.45 (28.97)     1:51.93 (29.48)
        2:21.56 (29.63)     2:50.97 (29.41)     3:20.37 (29.40)     3:50.04 (29.67)
        4:19.72 (29.68)     4:48.24 (28.52)                                        
  4 Dafoe, Cameron D          14 CFSC-GU              4:37.03    4:48.56  
                  25.66       53.53 (27.87)     1:22.63 (29.10)     1:52.44 (29.81)
        2:22.57 (30.13)     2:52.27 (29.70)     3:21.46 (29.19)     3:51.02 (29.56)
        4:21.34 (30.32)     4:48.56 (27.22)                                        
  5 Flynn, Bryce T            14 NTRO-ST              4:52.09    4:49.31  
                  26.27       54.94 (28.67)     1:24.19 (29.25)     1:53.70 (29.51)
        2:23.53 (29.83)     2:52.51 (28.98)     3:21.54 (29.03)     3:51.15 (29.61)
        4:20.56 (29.41)     4:49.31 (28.75)                                        
  6 Shankar, Shreyush         14 NTRO-ST              4:49.75    4:50.44  
                  26.17       55.22 (29.05)     1:24.76 (29.54)     1:54.52 (29.76)
        2:24.19 (29.67)     2:53.16 (28.97)     3:22.53 (29.37)     3:51.93 (29.40)
        4:21.67 (29.74)     4:50.44 (28.77)                                        
  7 Dorado, Jordan D          13 HSC-GU               4:51.04    4:51.98  
                  26.80       55.42 (28.62)     1:24.89 (29.47)     1:54.66 (29.77)
        2:24.69 (30.03)     2:54.43 (29.74)     3:23.86 (29.43)     3:53.65 (29.79)
        4:23.37 (29.72)     4:51.98 (28.61)                                        
  8 Oderinde, David O         14 PACK-GU              4:48.37    4:52.33  
                  25.96       54.45 (28.49)     1:23.50 (29.05)     1:53.25 (29.75)
        2:23.12 (29.87)     2:52.97 (29.85)     3:23.06 (30.09)     3:53.43 (30.37)
        4:23.46 (30.03)     4:52.33 (28.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lowe, Dalton D            14 SST-GU               4:52.48    4:52.41  
                  26.21       55.09 (28.88)     1:24.52 (29.43)     1:53.78 (29.26)
        2:23.32 (29.54)     2:53.17 (29.85)     3:22.90 (29.73)     3:52.84 (29.94)
        4:23.07 (30.23)     4:52.41 (29.34)                                        
 10 Yu-Kisselbach, Lucius     14 RACE-NT              4:26.93L   4:52.61  
                  25.93       55.23 (29.30)     1:24.96 (29.73)     1:54.97 (30.01)
        2:25.33 (30.36)     2:55.20 (29.87)     3:24.82 (29.62)     3:54.67 (29.85)
        4:24.12 (29.45)     4:52.61 (28.49)                                        
 11 Kangieser, Zachary M      14 KATY-GU              4:50.45    4:53.35  
                  26.43       55.43 (29.00)     1:25.14 (29.71)     1:55.38 (30.24)
        2:24.88 (29.50)     2:54.83 (29.95)     3:24.64 (29.81)     3:54.90 (30.26)
        4:24.32 (29.42)     4:53.35 (29.03)                                        
 12 Clark, Aidan S            14 LAC-NT               4:50.42    4:53.52  
                  25.81       54.72 (28.91)     1:24.09 (29.37)     1:54.03 (29.94)
        2:24.24 (30.21)     2:54.07 (29.83)     3:24.37 (30.30)     3:54.45 (30.08)
        4:24.20 (29.75)     4:53.52 (29.32)                                        
 13 Kennedy, Jackson I        14 AAAA-ST              4:24.01L   4:54.33  
                  26.26       55.71 (29.45)     1:25.47 (29.76)     1:55.20 (29.73)
        2:25.31 (30.11)     2:54.91 (29.60)     3:24.54 (29.63)     3:54.96 (30.42)
        4:25.70 (30.74)     4:54.33 (28.63)                                        
 14 Rickabaugh, Christopher   14 RACE-NT              4:28.59L   4:54.52  
                  26.82       56.06 (29.24)     1:25.10 (29.04)     1:54.92 (29.82)
        2:24.75 (29.83)     2:54.39 (29.64)     3:24.45 (30.06)     3:55.04 (30.59)
        4:25.16 (30.12)     4:54.52 (29.36)                                        
 15 Dement, Jackson S         14 TTST-GU              4:51.59    4:55.15  
                  25.70       54.23 (28.53)     1:23.65 (29.42)     1:53.14 (29.49)
        2:23.50 (30.36)     2:53.75 (30.25)     3:24.17 (30.42)     3:54.31 (30.14)
        4:25.02 (30.71)     4:55.15 (30.13)                                        
 16 Velasquez, Niccolo A      14 ASC-ST               4:53.84    4:55.53  
                  26.65       55.45 (28.80)     1:24.96 (29.51)     1:55.18 (30.22)
        2:25.01 (29.83)     2:54.78 (29.77)     3:24.99 (30.21)     3:55.41 (30.42)
        4:26.35 (30.94)     4:55.53 (29.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McKinney, William H       14 DM-NT                4:52.65    4:55.73  
                  26.32       55.22 (28.90)     1:24.70 (29.48)     1:54.45 (29.75)
        2:24.95 (30.50)     2:55.55 (30.60)     3:25.97 (30.42)     3:56.71 (30.74)
        4:26.65 (29.94)     4:55.73 (29.08)                                        
 18 Aboukinane, Rayane M      14 CFSC-GU              4:48.47    4:55.93  
                  26.62       55.84 (29.22)     1:25.52 (29.68)     1:55.02 (29.50)
        2:25.06 (30.04)     2:55.28 (30.22)     3:25.69 (30.41)     3:56.41 (30.72)
        4:26.69 (30.28)     4:55.93 (29.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ceresa, Juan E            14 TXLA-ST              4:53.50    4:56.79  
                  27.23       57.16 (29.93)     1:27.23 (30.07)     1:57.42 (30.19)
        2:27.73 (30.31)     2:57.82 (30.09)     3:27.89 (30.07)     3:57.98 (30.09)
        4:28.03 (30.05)     4:56.79 (28.76)                                        
 20 Swain, Liam K             14 KATY-GU              4:50.18    4:57.37  
                  26.03       54.78 (28.75)     1:24.24 (29.46)     1:54.12 (29.88)
        2:23.65 (29.53)     2:53.65 (30.00)     3:23.80 (30.15)     3:54.46 (30.66)
        4:26.20 (31.74)     4:57.37 (31.17)                                        
 21 Belair, Michael W         14 TFA-NT               4:49.43    4:57.53  
                  25.80       54.74 (28.94)     1:23.99 (29.25)     1:53.46 (29.47)
        2:23.43 (29.97)     2:53.95 (30.52)     3:24.49 (30.54)     3:55.96 (31.47)
        4:27.09 (31.13)     4:57.53 (30.44)                                        
 22 Valdez, Kyle Gerard R     14 TFA-NT               4:53.69    4:58.52  
                  26.58       56.27 (29.69)     1:26.79 (30.52)     1:57.13 (30.34)
        2:27.64 (30.51)     2:58.24 (30.60)     3:28.88 (30.64)     3:59.30 (30.42)
        4:29.27 (29.97)     4:58.52 (29.25)                                        
 23 Tidwell, Maddox S         14 TWST-GU              4:24.19L   5:00.48  
                  27.18       56.99 (29.81)     1:27.17 (30.18)     1:57.38 (30.21)
        2:28.63 (31.25)     2:59.32 (30.69)     3:30.75 (31.43)     4:01.35 (30.60)
        4:31.06 (29.71)     5:00.48 (29.42)                                        
 24 Fields, Wyatt W           14 TWST-GU              4:25.82L   5:00.68  
                  26.75       55.87 (29.12)     1:25.62 (29.75)     1:56.04 (30.42)
        2:26.88 (30.84)     2:57.57 (30.69)     3:28.91 (31.34)     4:00.34 (31.43)
        4:31.74 (31.40)     5:00.68 (28.94)                                        
 25 Oberg, Max A              14 MAC-GU               4:52.64    5:01.53  
                  25.99       55.27 (29.28)     1:25.35 (30.08)     1:56.00 (30.65)
        2:27.03 (31.03)     2:57.72 (30.69)     3:28.60 (30.88)     3:59.68 (31.08)
        4:31.34 (31.66)     5:01.53 (30.19)                                        
 -- Kabbara, Munzer M         14 CFSC-GU              4:48.37        DFS  
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikuta, Jack A            14 STA-GU               9:42.15    9:28.41  
                  25.02       52.48 (27.46)     1:20.54 (28.06)     1:48.78 (28.24)
        2:17.33 (28.55)     2:46.05 (28.72)     3:14.79 (28.74)     3:43.84 (29.05)
        4:12.81 (28.97)     4:41.46 (28.65)     5:10.18 (28.72)     5:38.99 (28.81)
        6:08.05 (29.06)     6:36.93 (28.88)     7:05.50 (28.57)     7:34.35 (28.85)
        8:03.19 (28.84)     8:32.22 (29.03)     9:01.00 (28.78)     9:28.41 (27.41)
  2 Dafoe, Cameron D          14 CFSC-GU              9:40.46    9:35.89  
                  25.21       53.17 (27.96)     1:21.12 (27.95)     1:49.68 (28.56)
        2:18.21 (28.53)     2:46.79 (28.58)     3:15.53 (28.74)     3:44.24 (28.71)
        4:13.32 (29.08)     4:42.29 (28.97)     5:11.46 (29.17)     5:40.42 (28.96)
        6:09.53 (29.11)     6:38.67 (29.14)     7:07.57 (28.90)     7:36.61 (29.04)
        8:06.46 (29.85)     8:36.83 (30.37)     9:06.86 (30.03)     9:35.89 (29.03)
  3 Tannenberger, Matthew W   14 SSAN-GU              9:39.10    9:39.61  
                  25.39       53.13 (27.74)     1:21.38 (28.25)     1:50.02 (28.64)
        2:18.58 (28.56)     2:47.52 (28.94)     3:16.62 (29.10)     3:45.92 (29.30)
        4:15.32 (29.40)     4:44.88 (29.56)     5:14.19 (29.31)     5:43.89 (29.70)
        6:13.39 (29.50)     6:43.05 (29.66)     7:12.68 (29.63)     7:42.59 (29.91)
        8:12.56 (29.97)     8:42.43 (29.87)     9:11.96 (29.53)     9:39.61 (27.65)
  4 Kopp, Tyler               14 KATY-GU              9:48.04    9:39.92  
                  26.67       54.86 (28.19)     1:23.39 (28.53)     1:52.13 (28.74)
        2:20.95 (28.82)     2:49.68 (28.73)     3:18.69 (29.01)     3:47.64 (28.95)
        4:16.74 (29.10)     4:45.89 (29.15)     5:15.19 (29.30)     5:44.65 (29.46)
        6:14.06 (29.41)     6:43.64 (29.58)     7:13.47 (29.83)     7:43.29 (29.82)
        8:13.30 (30.01)     8:43.12 (29.82)     9:11.94 (28.82)     9:39.92 (27.98)
  5 Flynn, Bryce T            14 NTRO-ST             16:54.69    9:47.37  
                  25.59       54.15 (28.56)     1:23.15 (29.00)     1:52.51 (29.36)
        2:21.76 (29.25)     2:51.36 (29.60)     3:20.86 (29.50)     3:50.50 (29.64)
        4:20.19 (29.69)     4:49.83 (29.64)     5:19.75 (29.92)     5:50.15 (30.40)
        6:20.37 (30.22)     6:50.30 (29.93)     7:20.53 (30.23)     7:50.41 (29.88)
        8:19.89 (29.48)     8:49.72 (29.83)     9:19.49 (29.77)     9:47.37 (27.88)
  6 Belair, Michael W         14 TFA-NT               9:58.41    9:47.80  
                  25.28       53.61 (28.33)     1:22.29 (28.68)     1:51.96 (29.67)
        2:21.85 (29.89)     2:51.74 (29.89)     3:21.90 (30.16)     3:52.05 (30.15)
        4:22.25 (30.20)     4:52.66 (30.41)     5:22.85 (30.19)     5:52.98 (30.13)
        6:23.14 (30.16)     6:53.40 (30.26)     7:23.04 (29.64)     7:53.57 (30.53)
        8:22.97 (29.40)     8:51.96 (28.99)     9:20.95 (28.99)     9:47.80 (26.85)
  7 Dorado, Jordan D          13 HSC-GU              16:55.73    9:52.54  
                  26.37       54.29 (27.92)     1:23.41 (29.12)     1:52.82 (29.41)
        2:22.41 (29.59)     2:52.06 (29.65)     3:21.37 (29.31)     3:50.86 (29.49)
        4:20.86 (30.00)     4:51.00 (30.14)     5:21.10 (30.10)     5:51.49 (30.39)
        6:21.68 (30.19)     6:52.02 (30.34)     7:22.28 (30.26)     7:52.44 (30.16)
        8:23.21 (30.77)     8:53.25 (30.04)     9:23.63 (30.38)     9:52.54 (28.91)
  8 Yu-Kisselbach, Lucius     14 RACE-NT             17:21.79    9:55.93  
                  25.13       53.32 (28.19)     1:22.44 (29.12)     1:52.06 (29.62)
        2:22.03 (29.97)     2:52.10 (30.07)     3:22.42 (30.32)     3:52.85 (30.43)
        4:23.30 (30.45)     4:53.75 (30.45)     5:24.39 (30.64)     5:54.59 (30.20)
        6:25.24 (30.65)     6:55.86 (30.62)     7:26.36 (30.50)     7:57.02 (30.66)
        8:27.38 (30.36)     8:57.39 (30.01)     9:27.52 (30.13)     9:55.93 (28.41)
  9 Shankar, Shreyush         14 NTRO-ST             10:04.99    9:57.25  
                  25.55       54.45 (28.90)     1:24.08 (29.63)     1:53.93 (29.85)
        2:23.61 (29.68)     2:54.05 (30.44)     3:24.46 (30.41)     3:54.50 (30.04)
        4:25.41 (30.91)     4:56.35 (30.94)     5:26.86 (30.51)     5:57.73 (30.87)
        6:28.67 (30.94)     6:59.12 (30.45)     7:27.26 (28.14)     7:57.12 (29.86)
        8:27.60 (30.48)     8:58.34 (30.74)     9:57.25 (58.91)                    
 10 Clark, Aidan S            14 LAC-NT              10:03.75    9:58.90  
                  26.23       55.63 (29.40)     1:25.40 (29.77)     1:55.12 (29.72)
        2:25.07 (29.95)     2:55.57 (30.50)     3:26.26 (30.69)     3:56.49 (30.23)
        4:27.01 (30.52)     4:57.34 (30.33)     5:27.99 (30.65)     5:58.41 (30.42)
        6:29.01 (30.60)     6:59.08 (30.07)     7:29.17 (30.09)     7:59.25 (30.08)
        8:28.65 (29.40)     8:58.77 (30.12)     9:29.33 (30.56)     9:58.90 (29.57)
 11 Kennedy, Jackson I        14 AAAA-ST             10:07.97    9:59.18  
                  25.55       54.18 (28.63)     1:23.34 (29.16)     1:52.71 (29.37)
        2:22.34 (29.63)     2:51.95 (29.61)     3:22.28 (30.33)     3:52.89 (30.61)
        4:23.46 (30.57)     4:54.25 (30.79)     5:25.14 (30.89)     5:56.06 (30.92)
        6:27.34 (31.28)     6:58.31 (30.97)     7:29.09 (30.78)     7:59.69 (30.60)
        8:30.38 (30.69)     9:00.77 (30.39)     9:59.18 (58.41)                    
 12 Guziec, Andrew M          13 LAC-NT              17:16.03    9:59.42  
                  26.51       55.75 (29.24)     1:25.68 (29.93)     1:56.00 (30.32)
        2:26.24 (30.24)     2:56.52 (30.28)     3:26.56 (30.04)     3:56.92 (30.36)
        4:27.62 (30.70)     4:58.31 (30.69)     5:28.64 (30.33)     5:59.27 (30.63)
        6:29.22 (29.95)     6:59.67 (30.45)     7:30.07 (30.40)     8:00.37 (30.30)
        8:30.57 (30.20)     9:00.40 (29.83)     9:30.57 (30.17)     9:59.42 (28.85)
 13 Dickey, Trey B            14 COR-NT              10:02.03    9:59.46  
                  26.05       54.84 (28.79)     1:24.31 (29.47)     1:54.84 (30.53)
        2:24.49 (29.65)     2:54.53 (30.04)     3:25.04 (30.51)     3:55.75 (30.71)
        4:26.77 (31.02)     4:57.45 (30.68)     5:27.89 (30.44)     5:58.52 (30.63)
        6:29.09 (30.57)     6:59.37 (30.28)     7:29.99 (30.62)     8:00.40 (30.41)
        8:31.00 (30.60)     9:01.15 (30.15)     9:31.67 (30.52)     9:59.46 (27.79)
 14 Kangieser, Zachary M      14 KATY-GU             10:09.64   10:01.60  
                  26.08       54.98 (28.90)     1:24.33 (29.35)     1:54.20 (29.87)
        2:24.23 (30.03)     2:54.91 (30.68)     3:25.83 (30.92)     3:56.20 (30.37)
        4:26.25 (30.05)     4:57.11 (30.86)     5:27.66 (30.55)     5:58.94 (31.28)
        6:29.31 (30.37)     6:59.82 (30.51)     7:30.59 (30.77)     8:00.90 (30.31)
        8:31.55 (30.65)     9:01.71 (30.16)    10:01.60 (59.89)                    
 15 Ramesh, Mithuun           14 TFA-NT              10:12.53   10:03.06  
                  26.62       55.81 (29.19)     1:25.53 (29.72)     1:55.65 (30.12)
        2:25.54 (29.89)     2:56.01 (30.47)     3:26.66 (30.65)     3:57.11 (30.45)
        4:27.62 (30.51)     4:58.45 (30.83)     5:29.50 (31.05)     6:00.79 (31.29)
        6:30.52 (29.73)     7:01.41 (30.89)     7:32.40 (30.99)     8:04.12 (31.72)
        8:35.02 (30.90)     9:06.20 (31.18)    10:03.06 (56.86)                    
 16 Rickabaugh, Christopher   14 RACE-NT             10:11.41   10:04.20  
                  26.66       56.22 (29.56)     1:26.27 (30.05)     1:56.22 (29.95)
        2:26.18 (29.96)     2:56.02 (29.84)     3:26.23 (30.21)     3:56.42 (30.19)
        4:26.40 (29.98)     4:56.74 (30.34)     5:27.36 (30.62)     5:58.14 (30.78)
        6:28.97 (30.83)     6:59.88 (30.91)     7:30.86 (30.98)     8:02.04 (31.18)
        8:32.76 (30.72)     9:03.81 (31.05)     9:34.50 (30.69)    10:04.20 (29.70)
 17 Armstrong, Timothy R      14 RACE-NT             17:23.28   10:04.71  
                  26.39       55.72 (29.33)     1:25.19 (29.47)     1:55.21 (30.02)
        2:25.46 (30.25)     2:55.97 (30.51)     3:26.29 (30.32)     3:56.73 (30.44)
        4:27.21 (30.48)     4:58.00 (30.79)     5:28.98 (30.98)     6:00.17 (31.19)
        6:30.86 (30.69)     7:01.40 (30.54)     7:32.33 (30.93)     8:03.72 (31.39)
        8:34.67 (30.95)     9:06.09 (31.42)     9:36.47 (30.38)    10:04.71 (28.24)
 18 McKinney, William H       14 DM-NT               10:06.10   10:07.10  
                  26.04       54.73 (28.69)     1:24.11 (29.38)     1:54.08 (29.97)
        2:24.23 (30.15)     2:54.65 (30.42)     3:24.69 (30.04)     3:55.16 (30.47)
        4:25.98 (30.82)     4:56.81 (30.83)     5:27.80 (30.99)     5:58.91 (31.11)
        6:29.98 (31.07)     7:01.01 (31.03)     7:32.12 (31.11)     8:03.29 (31.17)
        8:34.88 (31.59)     9:06.13 (31.25)     9:37.01 (30.88)    10:07.10 (30.09)
 19 Mok, Ryan H               14 TFA-NT              17:10.21   10:07.28  
                                  55.87 ( )     1:25.75 (29.88)     1:56.35 (30.60)
        2:26.62 (30.27)     2:57.08 (30.46)     3:27.77 (30.69)     3:58.50 (30.73)
        4:29.40 (30.90)     5:00.44 (31.04)     5:31.13 (30.69)     6:02.55 (31.42)
        6:33.76 (31.21)     7:04.69 (30.93)     7:35.89 (31.20)     8:06.81 (30.92)
        8:37.76 (30.95)     9:08.00 (30.24)     9:38.32 (30.32)    10:07.28 (28.96)
 20 Giandinoto, Gavin D       14 LAC-NT              17:23.29   10:07.65  
                  25.83       54.38 (28.55)     1:24.24 (29.86)     1:54.19 (29.95)
        2:24.51 (30.32)     2:55.32 (30.81)     3:26.22 (30.90)     3:56.86 (30.64)
        4:27.90 (31.04)     4:59.03 (31.13)     5:30.03 (31.00)     6:01.16 (31.13)
        6:32.11 (30.95)     7:03.13 (31.02)     7:34.55 (31.42)     8:05.57 (31.02)
        8:36.70 (31.13)     9:06.90 (30.20)     9:38.13 (31.23)    10:07.65 (29.52)
 21 Oberg, Max A              14 MAC-GU              17:42.19L  10:07.88  
                  25.73       54.72 (28.99)     1:24.44 (29.72)     1:55.11 (30.67)
        2:25.53 (30.42)     2:56.19 (30.66)     3:27.14 (30.95)     3:58.13 (30.99)
        4:29.25 (31.12)     5:00.15 (30.90)     5:31.11 (30.96)     6:01.92 (30.81)
        6:33.33 (31.41)     7:04.00 (30.67)     7:35.24 (31.24)     8:06.45 (31.21)
        8:37.17 (30.72)     9:08.41 (31.24)     9:38.63 (30.22)    10:07.88 (29.25)
 22 Guerra, Jorge A           14 NOCH-GU             17:06.82   10:08.14  
                                  55.96 ( )     1:25.69 (29.73)     1:55.82 (30.13)
        2:26.25 (30.43)     2:56.95 (30.70)     3:27.96 (31.01)     3:58.69 (30.73)
        4:29.56 (30.87)     5:00.54 (30.98)     5:31.53 (30.99)     6:02.46 (30.93)
        6:33.49 (31.03)     7:04.72 (31.23)     7:35.62 (30.90)     8:06.69 (31.07)
        8:37.58 (30.89)     9:08.69 (31.11)     9:39.12 (30.43)    10:08.14 (29.02)
 23 Swain, Liam K             14 KATY-GU              9:59.76   10:09.09  
                  26.58       55.14 (28.56)     1:24.31 (29.17)     1:53.94 (29.63)
        2:24.15 (30.21)     2:53.98 (29.83)     3:24.17 (30.19)     3:54.50 (30.33)
        4:25.23 (30.73)     4:55.81 (30.58)     5:25.60 (29.79)     5:56.02 (30.42)
        6:27.17 (31.15)     6:58.63 (31.46)     7:29.88 (31.25)     8:01.69 (31.81)
        8:33.65 (31.96)     9:05.72 (32.07)     9:37.90 (32.18)    10:09.09 (31.19)
 24 Fields, Wyatt W           14 TWST-GU             10:07.80   10:14.25  
                  26.40       55.45 (29.05)     1:25.05 (29.60)     1:54.70 (29.65)
        2:24.75 (30.05)     2:55.50 (30.75)     3:26.63 (31.13)     3:57.56 (30.93)
        4:28.98 (31.42)     5:00.32 (31.34)     5:31.87 (31.55)     6:03.24 (31.37)
        6:34.46 (31.22)     7:06.27 (31.81)     7:37.88 (31.61)     8:09.62 (31.74)
        8:41.25 (31.63)     9:12.66 (31.41)     9:44.18 (31.52)    10:14.25 (30.07)
 25 Tidwell, Maddox S         14 TWST-GU              9:13.24L  10:16.36  
                  26.75       56.96 (30.21)     1:27.44 (30.48)     1:58.42 (30.98)
        2:29.68 (31.26)     3:01.14 (31.46)     3:32.14 (31.00)     4:03.30 (31.16)
        4:34.87 (31.57)     5:06.23 (31.36)     5:37.51 (31.28)     6:08.69 (31.18)
        6:40.00 (31.31)     7:11.63 (31.63)     7:42.62 (30.99)     8:14.34 (31.72)
        8:45.22 (30.88)     9:16.95 (31.73)     9:47.43 (30.48)    10:16.36 (28.93)
 26 Langley, Stephen L        14 BTA-GU              17:20.58   10:17.62  
                  26.96       56.65 (29.69)     1:26.91 (30.26)     1:57.56 (30.65)
        2:28.97 (31.41)     3:00.49 (31.52)     3:31.74 (31.25)     4:03.11 (31.37)
        4:34.62 (31.51)     5:06.04 (31.42)     5:37.04 (31.00)     6:08.54 (31.50)
        6:40.08 (31.54)     7:11.44 (31.36)     7:43.32 (31.88)     8:14.57 (31.25)
        8:46.13 (31.56)     9:17.84 (31.71)     9:48.77 (30.93)    10:17.62 (28.85)
 26 Pan, Bryan Y              14 FCST-GU             17:19.82   10:17.62  
                  27.89       58.00 (30.11)     1:28.64 (30.64)     1:59.52 (30.88)
        2:30.38 (30.86)     3:01.63 (31.25)     3:33.06 (31.43)     4:04.54 (31.48)
        4:35.65 (31.11)     5:06.13 (30.48)     5:37.43 (31.30)     6:08.99 (31.56)
        6:41.03 (32.04)     7:12.15 (31.12)     7:43.76 (31.61)     8:14.73 (30.97)
        8:46.31 (31.58)     9:18.20 (31.89)     9:49.48 (31.28)    10:17.62 (28.14)
 28 Siegrist, Evan D          14 ESA-GU              17:15.17   10:18.43  
                  27.76       57.81 (30.05)     1:28.51 (30.70)     1:58.99 (30.48)
        2:29.76 (30.77)     3:00.30 (30.54)     3:31.45 (31.15)     4:02.48 (31.03)
        4:34.07 (31.59)     5:05.31 (31.24)     5:36.68 (31.37)     6:08.09 (31.41)
        6:39.56 (31.47)     7:11.10 (31.54)     7:42.87 (31.77)     8:14.29 (31.42)
        8:45.43 (31.14)     9:16.76 (31.33)     9:48.08 (31.32)    10:18.43 (30.35)
 29 Monson, Brady J           14 TWST-GU             17:20.15   10:20.98  
                  27.41       57.49 (30.08)     1:28.24 (30.75)     1:59.87 (31.63)
        2:31.55 (31.68)     3:03.24 (31.69)     3:34.50 (31.26)     4:06.15 (31.65)
        4:37.79 (31.64)     5:09.52 (31.73)     5:41.05 (31.53)     6:12.96 (31.91)
        6:44.13 (31.17)     7:15.84 (31.71)     7:47.29 (31.45)     8:18.47 (31.18)
        8:49.93 (31.46)     9:21.44 (31.51)     9:51.99 (30.55)    10:20.98 (28.99)
 30 Walker, Jace              13 KATY-GU             17:09.72   10:27.81  
                  27.31       56.85 (29.54)     1:27.38 (30.53)     1:58.38 (31.00)
        2:29.46 (31.08)     3:01.09 (31.63)     3:32.90 (31.81)     4:05.03 (32.13)
        4:37.12 (32.09)     5:09.25 (32.13)     5:41.44 (32.19)     6:13.65 (32.21)
        6:45.89 (32.24)     7:17.78 (31.89)     7:50.01 (32.23)     8:21.78 (31.77)
        8:53.74 (31.96)     9:25.72 (31.98)     9:56.69 (30.97)    10:27.81 (31.12)
 31 Sharkey, Aidan J          14 TWST-GU             17:56.20L  10:31.34  
                  27.95       58.72 (30.77)     1:29.74 (31.02)     2:01.28 (31.54)
        2:32.38 (31.10)     3:03.46 (31.08)     3:35.05 (31.59)     4:07.08 (32.03)
        4:38.50 (31.42)     5:09.18 (30.68)     5:41.90 (32.72)     6:13.36 (31.46)
        6:45.97 (32.61)     7:19.45 (33.48)     7:49.83 (30.38)     8:21.40 (31.57)
        8:54.32 (32.92)     9:27.65 (33.33)    10:00.18 (32.53)    10:31.34 (31.16)
 32 Yu, Ethan W               14 TWST-GU             17:19.61   10:32.65  
                                  57.50 ( )     1:27.99 (30.49)     1:59.26 (31.27)
        2:30.55 (31.29)     3:02.52 (31.97)     3:34.78 (32.26)     4:07.31 (32.53)
        4:39.11 (31.80)     5:11.40 (32.29)     5:43.27 (31.87)     6:15.61 (32.34)
        6:47.92 (32.31)     7:20.37 (32.45)     7:52.96 (32.59)     8:25.24 (32.28)
        8:57.32 (32.08)     9:29.50 (32.18)    10:01.36 (31.86)    10:32.65 (31.29)
 33 Gillett, Joseph A         14 NTRO-ST             17:25.99   10:35.67  
                  27.26       57.71 (30.45)     1:29.14 (31.43)     2:01.59 (32.45)
        2:33.59 (32.00)     3:05.57 (31.98)     3:37.36 (31.79)     4:09.74 (32.38)
        4:41.83 (32.09)     5:13.91 (32.08)     5:46.38 (32.47)     6:18.99 (32.61)
        6:51.29 (32.30)     7:23.92 (32.63)     7:55.96 (32.04)     8:28.26 (32.30)
        9:00.92 (32.66)     9:32.91 (31.99)    10:04.87 (31.96)    10:35.67 (30.80)
 34 Henry, Daniel R           14 TXLA-ST             17:16.66   10:36.96  
                  27.32       58.11 (30.79)     1:30.05 (31.94)     2:01.51 (31.46)
        2:33.39 (31.88)     3:05.42 (32.03)     3:37.58 (32.16)     4:09.94 (32.36)
        4:42.73 (32.79)     5:15.26 (32.53)     5:47.28 (32.02)     6:19.72 (32.44)
        6:52.04 (32.32)     7:24.67 (32.63)     7:57.08 (32.41)     8:29.36 (32.28)
        9:01.51 (32.15)     9:33.83 (32.32)    10:05.88 (32.05)    10:36.96 (31.08)
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikuta, Jack A            14 STA-GU              16:22.35   15:58.95  
                  25.67       53.38 (27.71)     1:21.76 (28.38)     1:50.73 (28.97)
        2:19.64 (28.91)     2:48.66 (29.02)     3:17.96 (29.30)     3:47.39 (29.43)
        4:16.59 (29.20)     4:45.67 (29.08)     5:14.92 (29.25)     5:44.13 (29.21)
        6:13.38 (29.25)     6:42.73 (29.35)     7:12.30 (29.57)     7:41.69 (29.39)
        8:11.03 (29.34)     8:40.98 (29.95)     9:10.25 (29.27)     9:39.50 (29.25)
       10:09.02 (29.52)    10:38.15 (29.13)    11:07.46 (29.31)    11:36.97 (29.51)
       12:06.30 (29.33)    12:35.76 (29.46)    13:05.06 (29.30)    13:34.65 (29.59)
       14:04.06 (29.41)    14:33.04 (28.98)    15:02.43 (29.39)    15:31.61 (29.18)
       15:58.95 (27.34)
  2 Kopp, Tyler               14 KATY-GU             16:14.59   16:04.74  
                  26.12       54.16 (28.04)     1:23.11 (28.95)     1:52.18 (29.07)
        2:21.67 (29.49)     2:50.74 (29.07)     3:20.03 (29.29)     3:49.48 (29.45)
        4:18.94 (29.46)     4:48.32 (29.38)     5:17.81 (29.49)     5:47.56 (29.75)
        6:16.80 (29.24)     6:46.61 (29.81)     7:16.24 (29.63)     7:45.87 (29.63)
        8:15.26 (29.39)     8:45.21 (29.95)     9:14.72 (29.51)     9:44.27 (29.55)
       10:13.63 (29.36)    10:43.13 (29.50)    11:12.62 (29.49)    11:42.06 (29.44)
       12:11.36 (29.30)    12:40.62 (29.26)    13:10.10 (29.48)    13:39.32 (29.22)
       14:08.76 (29.44)    14:37.85 (29.09)    15:07.01 (29.16)    15:36.18 (29.17)
       16:04.74 (28.56)
  3 Flynn, Bryce T            14 NTRO-ST             16:54.69   16:26.50  
                  26.39       55.48 (29.09)     1:25.18 (29.70)     1:55.23 (30.05)
        2:25.54 (30.31)     2:55.78 (30.24)     3:25.49 (29.71)     3:55.87 (30.38)
        4:26.02 (30.15)     4:56.31 (30.29)     5:26.76 (30.45)     5:56.57 (29.81)
        6:26.35 (29.78)     6:56.25 (29.90)     7:26.02 (29.77)     7:55.92 (29.90)
        8:25.83 (29.91)     8:55.55 (29.72)     9:25.69 (30.14)     9:55.53 (29.84)
       10:25.87 (30.34)    10:56.22 (30.35)    11:26.74 (30.52)    11:56.46 (29.72)
       12:26.34 (29.88)    12:56.80 (30.46)    13:27.15 (30.35)    13:57.50 (30.35)
       14:27.51 (30.01)    14:58.12 (30.61)    15:27.98 (29.86)    15:58.30 (30.32)
       16:26.50 (28.20)
  4 Swain, Liam K             14 KATY-GU             17:00.21   16:29.39  
                  26.12       54.31 (28.19)     1:23.41 (29.10)     1:52.58 (29.17)
        2:21.66 (29.08)     2:51.16 (29.50)     3:20.85 (29.69)     3:50.84 (29.99)
        4:21.18 (30.34)     4:51.47 (30.29)     5:21.86 (30.39)     5:52.60 (30.74)
        6:23.44 (30.84)     6:54.05 (30.61)     7:24.83 (30.78)     7:55.62 (30.79)
        8:25.93 (30.31)     8:56.56 (30.63)     9:27.09 (30.53)     9:57.42 (30.33)
       10:28.00 (30.58)    10:58.48 (30.48)    11:28.65 (30.17)    11:58.99 (30.34)
       12:29.56 (30.57)    12:59.83 (30.27)    13:30.29 (30.46)    14:00.96 (30.67)
       14:29.99 (29.03)    15:00.25 (30.26)    15:30.61 (30.36)    16:00.91 (30.30)
       16:29.39 (28.48)
  5 Tannenberger, Matthew W   14 SSAN-GU             16:35.59   16:32.76  
                  26.48       54.74 (28.26)     1:23.85 (29.11)     1:53.30 (29.45)
        2:23.00 (29.70)     2:52.55 (29.55)     3:22.32 (29.77)     3:52.19 (29.87)
        4:22.31 (30.12)     4:52.43 (30.12)     5:22.71 (30.28)     5:53.06 (30.35)
        6:23.67 (30.61)     6:54.33 (30.66)     7:24.92 (30.59)     7:55.29 (30.37)
        8:25.65 (30.36)     8:55.97 (30.32)     9:26.62 (30.65)     9:57.23 (30.61)
       10:27.85 (30.62)    10:58.57 (30.72)    11:28.90 (30.33)    11:59.32 (30.42)
       12:29.78 (30.46)    13:00.35 (30.57)    13:30.66 (30.31)    14:00.95 (30.29)
       14:31.42 (30.47)    15:01.97 (30.55)    15:32.49 (30.52)    16:03.08 (30.59)
       16:32.76 (29.68)
  6 Yu-Kisselbach, Lucius     14 RACE-NT             17:21.79   16:41.49  
                  26.91       56.88 (29.97)     1:27.58 (30.70)     1:58.15 (30.57)
        2:28.65 (30.50)     2:59.51 (30.86)     3:30.36 (30.85)     4:00.70 (30.34)
        4:31.70 (31.00)     5:02.17 (30.47)     5:33.39 (31.22)     6:04.04 (30.65)
        6:34.24 (30.20)     7:05.17 (30.93)     7:35.95 (30.78)     8:06.31 (30.36)
        8:36.53 (30.22)     9:07.43 (30.90)     9:37.79 (30.36)    10:08.28 (30.49)
       10:39.11 (30.83)    11:09.37 (30.26)    11:39.48 (30.11)    12:10.42 (30.94)
       12:41.07 (30.65)    13:11.64 (30.57)    13:42.24 (30.60)    14:12.26 (30.02)
       14:42.60 (30.34)    15:12.75 (30.15)    15:43.01 (30.26)    16:12.70 (29.69)
       16:41.49 (28.79)
  7 Guziec, Andrew M          13 LAC-NT              17:16.03   16:45.51  
                  27.14       57.49 (30.35)     1:28.25 (30.76)     1:58.95 (30.70)
        2:29.80 (30.85)     3:01.03 (31.23)     3:31.78 (30.75)     4:03.05 (31.27)
        4:33.36 (30.31)     5:03.91 (30.55)     5:34.69 (30.78)     6:05.75 (31.06)
        6:36.56 (30.81)     7:07.08 (30.52)     7:37.93 (30.85)     8:08.84 (30.91)
        8:39.89 (31.05)     9:10.10 (30.21)     9:40.72 (30.62)    10:11.53 (30.81)
       10:41.82 (30.29)    11:12.39 (30.57)    11:42.78 (30.39)    12:13.08 (30.30)
       12:43.50 (30.42)    13:14.05 (30.55)    13:44.82 (30.77)    14:15.44 (30.62)
       14:45.64 (30.20)    15:15.89 (30.25)    15:46.53 (30.64)    16:16.34 (29.81)
       16:45.51 (29.17)
  8 Dickey, Trey B            14 COR-NT              16:56.60   16:47.97  
                  26.36       55.89 (29.53)     1:25.81 (29.92)     1:56.28 (30.47)
        2:26.95 (30.67)     2:57.46 (30.51)     3:28.11 (30.65)     3:58.28 (30.17)
        4:29.46 (31.18)     5:00.38 (30.92)     5:30.82 (30.44)     6:01.38 (30.56)
        6:32.05 (30.67)     7:02.57 (30.52)     7:33.87 (31.30)     8:04.55 (30.68)
        8:35.39 (30.84)     9:06.36 (30.97)     9:37.24 (30.88)    10:07.56 (30.32)
       10:38.14 (30.58)    11:08.63 (30.49)    11:39.63 (31.00)    12:10.34 (30.71)
       12:41.37 (31.03)    13:12.75 (31.38)    13:43.39 (30.64)    14:14.22 (30.83)
       14:45.17 (30.95)    15:15.89 (30.72)    15:47.15 (31.26)    16:18.50 (31.35)
       16:47.97 (29.47)
  9 Aboukinane, Rayane M      14 CFSC-GU             16:54.24   16:51.23  
                  26.84       56.53 (29.69)     1:26.47 (29.94)     1:56.64 (30.17)
        2:27.06 (30.42)     2:57.62 (30.56)     3:28.22 (30.60)     3:58.86 (30.64)
        4:29.34 (30.48)     5:00.14 (30.80)     5:31.55 (31.41)     6:02.51 (30.96)
        6:33.18 (30.67)     7:04.40 (31.22)     7:35.42 (31.02)     8:06.20 (30.78)
        8:36.67 (30.47)     9:07.42 (30.75)     9:38.03 (30.61)    10:08.71 (30.68)
       10:39.94 (31.23)    11:11.15 (31.21)    11:42.34 (31.19)    12:13.46 (31.12)
       12:44.52 (31.06)    13:15.13 (30.61)    13:46.15 (31.02)    14:17.29 (31.14)
       14:48.38 (31.09)    15:19.65 (31.27)    15:50.62 (30.97)    16:21.18 (30.56)
       16:51.23 (30.05)
 10 Rickabaugh, Christopher   14 RACE-NT             17:06.44   16:55.75  
                  26.91       56.88 (29.97)     1:26.88 (30.00)     1:57.18 (30.30)
        2:27.46 (30.28)     2:58.00 (30.54)     3:28.60 (30.60)     3:59.27 (30.67)
        4:30.18 (30.91)     5:00.79 (30.61)     5:31.39 (30.60)     6:02.37 (30.98)
        6:33.42 (31.05)     7:04.51 (31.09)     7:35.65 (31.14)     8:06.97 (31.32)
        8:38.19 (31.22)     9:09.31 (31.12)     9:40.67 (31.36)    10:11.87 (31.20)
       10:42.96 (31.09)    11:14.37 (31.41)    11:44.95 (30.58)    12:15.71 (30.76)
       12:46.28 (30.57)    13:17.44 (31.16)    13:48.71 (31.27)    14:20.19 (31.48)
       14:51.67 (31.48)    15:22.18 (30.51)    15:54.08 (31.90)    16:25.61 (31.53)
       16:55.75 (30.14)
 11 Giandinoto, Gavin D       14 LAC-NT              17:23.29   16:56.10  
                  27.59       58.29 (30.70)     1:29.29 (31.00)     2:00.52 (31.23)
        2:32.29 (31.77)     3:03.54 (31.25)     3:35.00 (31.46)     4:06.27 (31.27)
        4:37.88 (31.61)     5:09.54 (31.66)     5:41.69 (32.15)     6:13.11 (31.42)
        6:44.59 (31.48)     7:16.11 (31.52)     7:47.68 (31.57)     8:19.18 (31.50)
        8:50.67 (31.49)     9:21.65 (30.98)     9:52.57 (30.92)    10:23.52 (30.95)
       10:54.65 (31.13)    11:25.61 (30.96)    11:56.15 (30.54)    12:26.48 (30.33)
       12:56.89 (30.41)    13:27.73 (30.84)    13:58.17 (30.44)    14:28.42 (30.25)
       14:58.61 (30.19)    15:28.47 (29.86)    15:58.41 (29.94)    16:27.93 (29.52)
       16:56.10 (28.17)
 12 Kangieser, Zachary M      14 KATY-GU             17:25.14   16:57.82  
                  26.82       56.80 (29.98)     1:27.60 (30.80)     1:58.42 (30.82)
        2:29.56 (31.14)     3:00.62 (31.06)     3:32.24 (31.62)     4:03.28 (31.04)
        4:34.20 (30.92)     5:05.73 (31.53)     5:36.86 (31.13)     6:07.70 (30.84)
        6:39.00 (31.30)     7:10.75 (31.75)     7:41.75 (31.00)     8:12.92 (31.17)
        8:44.24 (31.32)     9:15.16 (30.92)     9:47.11 (31.95)    10:18.39 (31.28)
       10:50.10 (31.71)    11:21.65 (31.55)    11:53.50 (31.85)    12:24.80 (31.30)
       12:55.40 (30.60)    13:26.59 (31.19)    13:57.82 (31.23)    14:28.55 (30.73)
       14:58.96 (30.41)    15:29.32 (30.36)    15:59.44 (30.12)    16:29.27 (29.83)
       16:57.82 (28.55)
 13 McKinney, William H       14 DM-NT               17:13.44   17:02.69  
                  28.53       59.61 (31.08)     1:30.65 (31.04)     2:01.58 (30.93)
        2:32.51 (30.93)     3:04.01 (31.50)     3:35.14 (31.13)     4:06.49 (31.35)
        4:37.89 (31.40)     5:09.12 (31.23)     5:40.70 (31.58)     6:11.92 (31.22)
        6:43.05 (31.13)     7:14.44 (31.39)     7:45.38 (30.94)     8:16.58 (31.20)
        8:47.84 (31.26)     9:19.29 (31.45)     9:50.44 (31.15)    10:21.25 (30.81)
       10:52.45 (31.20)    11:23.35 (30.90)    11:54.48 (31.13)    12:25.86 (31.38)
       12:56.95 (31.09)    13:28.26 (31.31)    13:59.31 (31.05)    14:30.59 (31.28)
       15:01.78 (31.19)    15:32.75 (30.97)    16:03.69 (30.94)    16:33.63 (29.94)
       17:02.69 (29.06)
 14 Li, Brian                 14 ASC-ST              16:57.87   17:05.42  
                  27.61       58.24 (30.63)     1:29.98 (31.74)     2:01.56 (31.58)
        2:32.46 (30.90)     3:03.88 (31.42)     3:35.37 (31.49)     4:06.54 (31.17)
        4:38.29 (31.75)     5:09.64 (31.35)     5:41.28 (31.64)     6:12.87 (31.59)
        6:44.24 (31.37)     7:15.60 (31.36)     7:46.78 (31.18)     8:17.45 (30.67)
        8:48.50 (31.05)     9:18.89 (30.39)     9:50.00 (31.11)    10:21.56 (31.56)
       10:52.97 (31.41)    11:23.84 (30.87)    11:55.06 (31.22)    12:26.35 (31.29)
       12:57.63 (31.28)    13:28.98 (31.35)    14:00.03 (31.05)    14:30.98 (30.95)
       15:02.28 (31.30)    15:33.48 (31.20)    16:04.34 (30.86)    16:35.40 (31.06)
       17:05.42 (30.02)
 15 Ramesh, Mithuun           14 TFA-NT              17:19.98   17:11.24  
                  28.53       59.60 (31.07)     1:31.04 (31.44)     2:02.72 (31.68)
        2:34.41 (31.69)     3:06.08 (31.67)     3:37.73 (31.65)     4:09.48 (31.75)
        4:41.15 (31.67)     5:13.08 (31.93)     5:44.91 (31.83)     6:16.69 (31.78)
        6:47.31 (30.62)     7:18.92 (31.61)     7:50.47 (31.55)     8:21.95 (31.48)
        8:53.42 (31.47)     9:24.75 (31.33)     9:56.60 (31.85)    10:28.62 (32.02)
       10:59.49 (30.87)    11:31.09 (31.60)    12:02.68 (31.59)    12:33.73 (31.05)
       13:05.67 (31.94)    13:37.54 (31.87)    14:09.37 (31.83)    14:40.82 (31.45)
       15:12.33 (31.51)    15:41.86 (29.53)    16:13.00 (31.14)    16:44.14 (31.14)
       17:11.24 (27.10)
 16 Siegrist, Evan D          14 ESA-GU              17:15.17   17:13.22  
                  28.00       57.71 (29.71)     1:28.08 (30.37)     1:59.08 (31.00)
        2:29.88 (30.80)     3:00.97 (31.09)     3:32.11 (31.14)     4:03.57 (31.46)
        4:34.72 (31.15)     5:06.00 (31.28)     5:37.12 (31.12)     6:08.89 (31.77)
        6:40.75 (31.86)     7:12.29 (31.54)     7:43.67 (31.38)     8:15.03 (31.36)
        8:46.35 (31.32)     9:18.37 (32.02)     9:49.97 (31.60)    10:21.89 (31.92)
       10:53.51 (31.62)    11:25.55 (32.04)    11:57.51 (31.96)    12:29.44 (31.93)
       13:01.58 (32.14)    13:32.76 (31.18)    14:04.79 (32.03)    14:36.91 (32.12)
       15:08.62 (31.71)    15:39.99 (31.37)    16:11.75 (31.76)    16:42.87 (31.12)
       17:13.22 (30.35)
 17 Armstrong, Timothy R      14 RACE-NT             17:23.28   17:17.71  
                  26.97       56.46 (29.49)     1:27.14 (30.68)     1:58.24 (31.10)
        2:29.12 (30.88)     3:00.24 (31.12)     3:30.96 (30.72)     4:02.11 (31.15)
        4:33.25 (31.14)     5:05.23 (31.98)     5:37.26 (32.03)     6:08.38 (31.12)
        6:39.21 (30.83)     7:10.63 (31.42)     7:42.19 (31.56)     8:13.34 (31.15)
        8:44.99 (31.65)     9:16.76 (31.77)     9:49.31 (32.55)    10:20.86 (31.55)
       10:53.13 (32.27)    11:25.20 (32.07)    11:57.34 (32.14)    12:29.51 (32.17)
       13:01.86 (32.35)    13:34.46 (32.60)    14:06.67 (32.21)    14:39.20 (32.53)
       15:11.88 (32.68)    15:44.31 (32.43)    16:17.14 (32.83)    16:48.42 (31.28)
       17:17.71 (29.29)
 18 Clark, Aidan S            14 LAC-NT              17:08.46   17:20.14  
                  27.42       58.00 (30.58)     1:30.03 (32.03)     2:01.12 (31.09)
        2:32.50 (31.38)     3:03.26 (30.76)     3:35.05 (31.79)     4:07.27 (32.22)
        4:38.96 (31.69)     5:10.15 (31.19)     5:41.18 (31.03)     6:13.56 (32.38)
        6:44.93 (31.37)     7:17.47 (32.54)     7:49.11 (31.64)     8:20.87 (31.76)
        8:53.00 (32.13)     9:24.14 (31.14)     9:56.16 (32.02)    10:28.44 (32.28)
       11:00.08 (31.64)    11:32.62 (32.54)    12:04.11 (31.49)    12:35.65 (31.54)
       13:07.81 (32.16)    13:39.61 (31.80)    14:11.58 (31.97)    14:43.35 (31.77)
       15:15.17 (31.82)    15:46.69 (31.52)    16:18.42 (31.73)    16:49.49 (31.07)
       17:20.14 (30.65)
 19 Olstad, Tristan V         14 AQTX-ST             17:19.81   17:20.44  
                  27.80       58.81 (31.01)     1:30.59 (31.78)     2:02.67 (32.08)
        2:34.23 (31.56)     3:05.95 (31.72)     3:37.35 (31.40)     4:09.26 (31.91)
        4:40.90 (31.64)     5:12.93 (32.03)     5:44.49 (31.56)     6:16.44 (31.95)
        6:47.82 (31.38)     7:19.63 (31.81)     7:51.23 (31.60)     8:23.11 (31.88)
        8:54.84 (31.73)     9:26.38 (31.54)     9:58.39 (32.01)    10:30.36 (31.97)
       11:02.00 (31.64)    11:33.68 (31.68)    12:05.00 (31.32)    12:36.60 (31.60)
       13:08.75 (32.15)    13:40.37 (31.62)    14:12.86 (32.49)    14:44.53 (31.67)
       15:15.93 (31.40)    15:47.61 (31.68)    16:19.29 (31.68)    16:50.85 (31.56)
       17:20.44 (29.59)
 20 Henry, Daniel R           14 TXLA-ST             17:16.66   17:22.99  
                  27.66       58.62 (30.96)     1:30.10 (31.48)     2:01.76 (31.66)
        2:33.59 (31.83)     3:04.39 (30.80)     3:35.75 (31.36)     4:08.03 (32.28)
        4:40.19 (32.16)     5:11.94 (31.75)     5:43.91 (31.97)     6:16.04 (32.13)
        6:48.53 (32.49)     7:20.97 (32.44)     7:53.25 (32.28)     8:24.98 (31.73)
        8:57.24 (32.26)     9:29.12 (31.88)    10:01.01 (31.89)    10:32.91 (31.90)
       11:04.71 (31.80)    11:36.24 (31.53)    12:08.20 (31.96)    12:39.99 (31.79)
       13:11.59 (31.60)    13:43.53 (31.94)    14:15.17 (31.64)    14:46.29 (31.12)
       15:17.97 (31.68)    15:49.57 (31.60)    16:20.89 (31.32)    16:52.01 (31.12)
       17:22.99 (30.98)
 21 Langley, Stephen L        14 BTA-GU              17:20.58   17:24.04  
                  27.90       58.46 (30.56)     1:29.67 (31.21)     2:01.16 (31.49)
        2:32.81 (31.65)     3:04.56 (31.75)     3:36.60 (32.04)     4:08.53 (31.93)
        4:40.70 (32.17)     5:12.66 (31.96)     5:44.50 (31.84)     6:16.45 (31.95)
        6:48.35 (31.90)     7:20.27 (31.92)     7:52.34 (32.07)     8:24.16 (31.82)
        8:56.01 (31.85)     9:27.84 (31.83)     9:59.81 (31.97)    10:32.03 (32.22)
       11:03.96 (31.93)    11:35.90 (31.94)    12:07.70 (31.80)    12:39.76 (32.06)
       13:12.01 (32.25)    13:44.11 (32.10)    14:16.14 (32.03)    14:48.24 (32.10)
       15:20.08 (31.84)    15:51.79 (31.71)    16:23.10 (31.31)    16:54.58 (31.48)
       17:24.04 (29.46)
 22 Monson, Brady J           14 TWST-GU             17:20.15   17:26.84  
                  27.66       58.27 (30.61)     1:30.13 (31.86)     2:02.29 (32.16)
        2:34.51 (32.22)     3:06.85 (32.34)     3:38.75 (31.90)     4:11.22 (32.47)
        4:43.32 (32.10)     5:15.72 (32.40)     5:47.77 (32.05)     6:20.16 (32.39)
        6:52.39 (32.23)     7:24.51 (32.12)     7:56.53 (32.02)     8:28.60 (32.07)
        9:00.53 (31.93)     9:32.70 (32.17)    10:04.84 (32.14)    10:36.98 (32.14)
       11:08.62 (31.64)    11:40.35 (31.73)    12:12.22 (31.87)    12:44.11 (31.89)
       13:15.94 (31.83)    13:47.85 (31.91)    14:19.67 (31.82)    14:51.64 (31.97)
       15:23.25 (31.61)    15:55.26 (32.01)    16:26.76 (31.50)    16:57.30 (30.54)
       17:26.84 (29.54)
 23 Yu, Ethan W               14 TWST-GU             17:19.61   17:28.39  
                  28.58       59.50 (30.92)     1:31.21 (31.71)     2:03.47 (32.26)
        2:35.84 (32.37)     3:07.86 (32.02)     3:40.25 (32.39)     4:12.41 (32.16)
        4:44.85 (32.44)     5:16.97 (32.12)     5:49.05 (32.08)     6:21.21 (32.16)
        6:53.51 (32.30)     7:25.99 (32.48)     7:58.42 (32.43)     8:30.33 (31.91)
        9:02.69 (32.36)     9:34.54 (31.85)    10:06.07 (31.53)    10:37.29 (31.22)
       11:08.67 (31.38)    11:39.99 (31.32)    12:11.68 (31.69)    12:43.59 (31.91)
       13:15.85 (32.26)    13:47.92 (32.07)    14:20.26 (32.34)    14:52.19 (31.93)
       15:24.07 (31.88)    15:55.62 (31.55)    16:27.52 (31.90)    16:58.69 (31.17)
       17:28.39 (29.70)
 24 Walker, Jace              13 KATY-GU             17:09.72   17:28.54  
                  27.42       58.52 (31.10)     1:29.91 (31.39)     2:01.15 (31.24)
        2:32.60 (31.45)     3:04.01 (31.41)     3:35.71 (31.70)     4:08.17 (32.46)
        4:40.31 (32.14)     5:12.52 (32.21)     5:44.84 (32.32)     6:17.13 (32.29)
        6:48.97 (31.84)     7:21.43 (32.46)     7:53.30 (31.87)     8:25.95 (32.65)
        8:57.47 (31.52)     9:29.79 (32.32)    10:02.45 (32.66)    10:34.10 (31.65)
       11:06.19 (32.09)    11:38.53 (32.34)    12:10.66 (32.13)    12:42.59 (31.93)
       13:15.14 (32.55)    13:46.77 (31.63)    14:18.72 (31.95)    14:50.84 (32.12)
       15:22.50 (31.66)    15:54.15 (31.65)    16:26.41 (32.26)    16:58.24 (31.83)
       17:28.54 (30.30)
 25 Pan, Bryan Y              14 FCST-GU             17:19.82   17:37.42  
                  28.40       59.28 (30.88)     1:30.94 (31.66)     2:02.82 (31.88)
        2:34.91 (32.09)     3:07.01 (32.10)     3:38.90 (31.89)     4:11.11 (32.21)
        4:43.11 (32.00)     5:15.20 (32.09)     5:46.55 (31.35)     6:17.97 (31.42)
        6:50.26 (32.29)     7:22.60 (32.34)     7:54.74 (32.14)     8:26.58 (31.84)
        8:58.76 (32.18)     9:30.66 (31.90)    10:03.30 (32.64)    10:35.55 (32.25)
       11:07.03 (31.48)    11:40.03 (33.00)    12:12.47 (32.44)    12:45.04 (32.57)
       13:17.96 (32.92)    13:50.02 (32.06)    14:22.58 (32.56)    14:55.03 (32.45)
       15:27.57 (32.54)    16:00.30 (32.73)    16:32.50 (32.20)    17:05.39 (32.89)
       17:37.42 (32.03)
 26 Dimiceli, Luke P          14 CFSC-GU             17:15.62   17:50.26  
                  29.03     1:00.91 (31.88)     1:32.66 (31.75)     2:04.95 (32.29)
        2:37.16 (32.21)     3:09.39 (32.23)     3:41.07 (31.68)     4:13.24 (32.17)
        4:45.89 (32.65)     5:18.69 (32.80)     5:50.63 (31.94)     6:23.26 (32.63)
        6:56.22 (32.96)     7:29.20 (32.98)     8:02.00 (32.80)     8:34.65 (32.65)
        9:07.24 (32.59)     9:40.15 (32.91)    10:13.07 (32.92)    10:45.36 (32.29)
       11:18.55 (33.19)    11:51.19 (32.64)    12:23.99 (32.80)    12:56.59 (32.60)
       13:29.80 (33.21)    14:02.67 (32.87)    14:35.46 (32.79)    15:08.04 (32.58)
       15:40.68 (32.64)    16:13.89 (33.21)    16:46.65 (32.76)    17:18.98 (32.33)
       17:50.26 (31.28)
 27 Sharkey, Aidan J          14 TWST-GU             17:56.20L  17:52.87  
                  27.77       58.54 (30.77)     1:29.94 (31.40)     2:01.32 (31.38)
        2:33.68 (32.36)     3:05.96 (32.28)     3:38.62 (32.66)     4:11.16 (32.54)
        4:44.54 (33.38)     5:18.09 (33.55)     5:49.84 (31.75)     6:22.12 (32.28)
        6:54.68 (32.56)     7:27.75 (33.07)     8:00.30 (32.55)     8:32.88 (32.58)
        9:05.71 (32.83)     9:38.76 (33.05)    10:11.57 (32.81)    10:45.01 (33.44)
       11:17.61 (32.60)    11:50.42 (32.81)    12:23.69 (33.27)    12:55.70 (32.01)
       13:28.64 (32.94)    14:02.11 (33.47)    14:35.14 (33.03)    15:09.50 (34.36)
       15:42.43 (32.93)    16:15.62 (33.19)    16:48.70 (33.08)    17:21.56 (32.86)
       17:52.87 (31.31)
 28 Gillett, Joseph A         14 NTRO-ST             17:25.99   17:57.01  
                  28.00       59.87 (31.87)     1:31.37 (31.50)     2:03.49 (32.12)
        2:35.45 (31.96)     3:07.23 (31.78)     3:39.55 (32.32)     4:12.35 (32.80)
        4:44.58 (32.23)     5:17.27 (32.69)     5:50.37 (33.10)     6:23.02 (32.65)
        6:55.83 (32.81)     7:28.96 (33.13)     8:01.85 (32.89)     8:35.02 (33.17)
        9:08.30 (33.28)     9:41.44 (33.14)    10:14.85 (33.41)    10:47.94 (33.09)
       11:20.78 (32.84)    11:53.71 (32.93)    12:26.68 (32.97)    12:59.08 (32.40)
       13:32.38 (33.30)    14:05.67 (33.29)    14:38.90 (33.23)    15:12.25 (33.35)
       15:45.76 (33.51)    16:19.95 (34.19)    16:52.68 (32.73)    17:24.96 (32.28)
       17:57.01 (32.05)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Black, Aaron R            13 PACE-GU                57.72      57.67  
                  28.04       57.67 (29.63)                                        
  2 Klatt, Grant L            13 PLAT-GU                58.45      59.77  
                  29.27       59.77 (30.50)                                        
  3 Hunninghake, Joseph D     14 NTRO-ST              1:00.19      59.92  
                  29.47       59.92 (30.45)                                        
  4 Ward, Mitchell O          13 DM-NT                  58.91    1:00.42  
                  29.34     1:00.42 (31.08)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dafoe, Cameron D          14 CFSC-GU                51.97      52.04  
                  25.42       52.04 (26.62)                                        
  2 Stelmar, Eric R           14 MAC-NT                 53.46      52.19  
                  25.61       52.19 (26.58)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Adam R          14 MTRO-NT                53.73      52.39  
                  25.87       52.39 (26.52)                                        
  4 Pretorius, Johan          14 LAC-NT                 53.17      52.84  
                  25.88       52.84 (26.96)                                        
  5 Kennedy, Jackson I        14 AAAA-ST                54.12      52.89  
                  25.63       52.89 (27.26)                                        
  6 Hulet, Tyler J            14 TWST-GU                52.98      53.67  
                  26.19       53.67 (27.48)                                        
  7 Hardt, Christopher M      14 PEAK-GU                53.90      54.00  
                  26.05       54.00 (27.95)                                        
  8 Oderinde, David O         14 PACK-GU                53.26      54.04  
                  26.67       54.04 (27.37)                                        
B - Final
  9 Belair, Michael W         14 TFA-NT                 54.22      53.21  
                  26.42       53.21 (26.79)                                        
 10 Lowe, Dalton D            14 SST-GU                 54.21      54.28  
                  26.35       54.28 (27.93)                                        
 11 Conklin, Clayton J        14 SSS-GU                 54.99      54.55  
                  26.17       54.55 (28.38)                                        
 12 Hunt, Joseph E            14 AAAA-ST                54.79      54.84  
                  26.80       54.84 (28.04)                                        
 13 Cawthon, Brady M          14 COM-WT                 55.58      54.94  
                  26.76       54.94 (28.18)                                        
 14 Dix, Jacob J              14 LAC-NT                 54.81      55.04  
                  26.42       55.04 (28.62)                                        
 15 Furrer, Corby M           14 NTRO-ST                55.31      55.06  
                  27.35       55.06 (27.71)                                        
 16 Tidwell, Grayson A        13 RACE-NT                54.81      55.65  
                  26.82       55.65 (28.83)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dafoe, Cameron D          14 CFSC-GU                51.77      51.97  
                  25.32       51.97 (26.65)                                        
  2 Hulet, Tyler J            14 TWST-GU                53.06      52.98  
                  25.79       52.98 (27.19)                                        
  3 Pretorius, Johan          14 LAC-NT                 53.13      53.17  
                  26.17       53.17 (27.00)                                        
  4 Oderinde, David O         14 PACK-GU                53.96      53.26  
                  26.26       53.26 (27.00)                                        
  5 Stelmar, Eric R           14 MAC-NT                 52.28      53.46  
                  25.97       53.46 (27.49)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Adam R          14 MTRO-NT                54.33      53.73  
                  26.40       53.73 (27.33)                                        
  7 Hardt, Christopher M      14 PEAK-GU                53.15      53.90  
                  26.31       53.90 (27.59)                                        
  8 Kennedy, Jackson I        14 AAAA-ST                51.98      54.12  
                  26.23       54.12 (27.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lowe, Dalton D            14 SST-GU                 54.98      54.21  
                  26.28       54.21 (27.93)                                        
 10 Belair, Michael W         14 TFA-NT                 54.09      54.22  
                  26.99       54.22 (27.23)                                        
 11 Hunt, Joseph E            14 AAAA-ST                55.18      54.79  
                  26.57       54.79 (28.22)                                        
 12 Tidwell, Grayson A        13 RACE-NT                55.34      54.81  
                  26.52       54.81 (28.29)                                        
 12 Dix, Jacob J              14 LAC-NT                 55.82      54.81  
                  26.76       54.81 (28.05)                                        
 14 Conklin, Clayton J        14 SSS-GU                 55.90      54.99  
                  26.48       54.99 (28.51)                                        
 15 Furrer, Corby M           14 NTRO-ST                56.72      55.31  
                  27.58       55.31 (27.73)                                        
 16 Cawthon, Brady M          14 COM-WT                 56.58      55.58  
                  27.13       55.58 (28.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jones, Jack E             14 SHRK-GU                55.32      55.68  
                  27.30       55.68 (28.38)                                        
 18 Black, Abel J             13 PACE-GU                54.87      55.87  
                  26.71       55.87 (29.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reid, Kovi L              14 LSAC-ST                55.46      56.06  
                  26.91       56.06 (29.15)                                        
 20 Kopp, Tyler               14 KATY-GU                55.88      56.18  
                  27.39       56.18 (28.79)                                        
 21 McKinney, William H       14 DM-NT                  57.46      56.27  
                  26.94       56.27 (29.33)                                        
 22 Fuchs, Collin R           14 PACK-GU                55.35      56.46  
                  27.21       56.46 (29.25)                                        
 23 Roberts, Justin T         13 WLOO-ST                57.08      56.82  
                  27.81       56.82 (29.01)                                        
 24 Miles, Cameron N          14 TWST-GU                57.25      56.84  
                  27.75       56.84 (29.09)                                        
 25 Valdez, Kyle Gerard R     14 TFA-NT                 55.82      56.85  
                  27.68       56.85 (29.17)                                        
 26 Zuanich, Max T            14 DADS-GU                56.39      56.87  
                  27.72       56.87 (29.15)                                        
 27 Mohseni, Shayan S         13 MAC-NT                 56.78      57.04  
                  27.67       57.04 (29.37)                                        
 28 Dimiceli, Luke P          14 CFSC-GU                56.37      57.09  
                  27.44       57.09 (29.65)                                        
 29 Brockette, Carson T       14 DM-NT                  55.50      57.32  
                  28.01       57.32 (29.31)                                        
 30 Richert, Tristan C        14 MAC-GU                 57.38      57.33  
                  28.08       57.33 (29.25)                                        
 31 Guerra, Jorge A           14 NOCH-GU                57.13      57.38  
                  28.10       57.38 (29.28)                                        
 32 Elvambuena, Aldrich G     14 TFA-NT                 56.47      57.42  
                  27.86       57.42 (29.56)                                        
 33 Player, Samuel K          14 AAAA-ST                54.67      57.55  
                  27.60       57.55 (29.95)                                        
 34 Fontenot, John M          14 NTRO-ST                56.74      57.57  
                  28.38       57.57 (29.19)                                        
 35 Voelkel, Reese D          14 SWAT-GU                57.19      57.63  
                  28.40       57.63 (29.23)                                        
 36 Schaefer, Justin C        14 TXLA-ST                57.15      57.69  
                  27.93       57.69 (29.76)                                        
 37 Fetahi, Abel              14 DM-NT                1:05.48L     57.82  
                  28.28       57.82 (29.54)                                        
 38 Li, David C               14 DM-NT                  57.09      58.05  
                  28.31       58.05 (29.74)                                        
 39 Acosta, Javier            14 EPAP-BD                55.84      58.08  
                  28.11       58.08 (29.97)                                        
 40 Jung, Alvin K             14 ASC-ST                 56.56      58.45  
                  28.89       58.45 (29.56)                                        
 41 Gomez, Nicolas T          13 ESP-NT               1:05.65L     58.73  
                  28.15       58.73 (30.58)                                        
 42 Erzakov, Danila           13 CFSC-GU                56.98      59.03  
                  28.55       59.03 (30.48)                                        
 43 Giandinoto, Gavin D       14 LAC-NT                 57.16      59.29  
                  29.07       59.29 (30.22)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pretorius, Johan          14 LAC-NT               1:53.76    1:52.54  
                  26.51       55.04 (28.53)     1:24.06 (29.02)     1:52.54 (28.48)
  2 Stelmar, Eric R           14 MAC-NT               1:53.78    1:54.15  
                  26.28       54.91 (28.63)     1:24.29 (29.38)     1:54.15 (29.86)
  3 Belair, Michael W         14 TFA-NT               1:56.85    1:54.76  
                  27.36       55.94 (28.58)     1:26.12 (30.18)     1:54.76 (28.64)
  4 Luo, Jaden J              13 ASC-ST               1:55.82    1:54.97  
                  27.49       56.41 (28.92)     1:26.07 (29.66)     1:54.97 (28.90)
  5 Mok, Ryan H               14 TFA-NT               1:59.10    1:56.45  
                  27.99       57.52 (29.53)     1:27.28 (29.76)     1:56.45 (29.17)
  6 Dix, Jacob J              14 LAC-NT               1:57.23    1:57.60  
                  26.88       56.24 (29.36)     1:27.04 (30.80)     1:57.60 (30.56)
  7 Hardt, Christopher M      14 PEAK-GU              1:56.82    1:58.84  
                  27.20       57.01 (29.81)     1:28.23 (31.22)     1:58.84 (30.61)
  8 Tidwell, Grayson A        13 RACE-NT              1:59.38    1:59.24  
                  27.40       57.59 (30.19)     1:28.73 (31.14)     1:59.24 (30.51)
B - Final
  9 Kennedy, Jackson I        14 AAAA-ST              2:00.01    1:57.78  
                  27.19       56.62 (29.43)     1:27.15 (30.53)     1:57.78 (30.63)
 10 Jones, Jack E             14 SHRK-GU              2:00.27    1:59.47  
                  28.09       58.21 (30.12)     1:28.93 (30.72)     1:59.47 (30.54)
 11 Fields, Wyatt W           14 TWST-GU              1:59.77    1:59.52  
                  27.81       58.01 (30.20)     1:29.53 (31.52)     1:59.52 (29.99)
 12 Black, Abel J             13 PACE-GU              2:00.50    1:59.61  
                  27.10       57.14 (30.04)     1:28.46 (31.32)     1:59.61 (31.15)
 13 Dorado, Jordan D          13 HSC-GU               2:01.47    1:59.85  
                  28.11       57.66 (29.55)     1:28.94 (31.28)     1:59.85 (30.91)
 14 Dimiceli, Luke P          14 CFSC-GU              2:01.02    2:00.56  
                  28.46       58.74 (30.28)     1:30.03 (31.29)     2:00.56 (30.53)
 15 Brockette, Carson T       14 DM-NT                1:59.94    2:00.65  
                  28.66       59.40 (30.74)     1:30.24 (30.84)     2:00.65 (30.41)
 16 Conklin, Clayton J        14 SSS-GU               2:00.46    2:01.45  
                  27.62       57.87 (30.25)     1:29.74 (31.87)     2:01.45 (31.71)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hunt, Joseph E            14 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:58.73  
                  27.47       57.70 (30.23)     1:28.81 (31.11)     1:58.73 (29.92)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pretorius, Johan          14 LAC-NT               1:54.48    1:53.76  
                  27.19       55.64 (28.45)     1:24.77 (29.13)     1:53.76 (28.99)
  2 Stelmar, Eric R           14 MAC-NT               2:00.81    1:53.78  
                  26.67       55.08 (28.41)     1:24.28 (29.20)     1:53.78 (29.50)
  3 Luo, Jaden J              13 ASC-ST               1:54.80    1:55.82  
                  27.86       56.95 (29.09)     1:26.97 (30.02)     1:55.82 (28.85)
  4 Hardt, Christopher M      14 PEAK-GU              1:53.92    1:56.82  
                  27.56       57.98 (30.42)     1:28.15 (30.17)     1:56.82 (28.67)
  5 Belair, Michael W         14 TFA-NT               1:58.91    1:56.85  
                  27.66       56.79 (29.13)     1:26.82 (30.03)     1:56.85 (30.03)
  6 Dix, Jacob J              14 LAC-NT               2:02.79    1:57.23  
                  27.35       56.25 (28.90)     1:26.60 (30.35)     1:57.23 (30.63)
  7 Mok, Ryan H               14 TFA-NT               2:02.32    1:59.10  
                  28.45       58.27 (29.82)     1:28.83 (30.56)     1:59.10 (30.27)
  8 Tidwell, Grayson A        13 RACE-NT              1:59.18    1:59.38  
                  27.52       57.83 (30.31)     1:29.05 (31.22)     1:59.38 (30.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fields, Wyatt W           14 TWST-GU              2:00.25    1:59.77  
                  27.94       58.06 (30.12)     1:29.86 (31.80)     1:59.77 (29.91)
 10 Brockette, Carson T       14 DM-NT                1:59.82    1:59.94  
                  28.23       58.61 (30.38)     1:29.05 (30.44)     1:59.94 (30.89)
 11 Kennedy, Jackson I        14 AAAA-ST              1:58.37    2:00.01  
                  27.10       56.57 (29.47)     1:28.11 (31.54)     2:00.01 (31.90)
 12 Jones, Jack E             14 SHRK-GU              1:58.09    2:00.27  
                  27.90       57.80 (29.90)     1:28.49 (30.69)     2:00.27 (31.78)
 13 Conklin, Clayton J        14 SSS-GU               1:59.04    2:00.46  
                  28.05       58.41 (30.36)     1:29.37 (30.96)     2:00.46 (31.09)
 14 Black, Abel J             13 PACE-GU              1:59.42    2:00.50  
                  27.56       57.65 (30.09)     1:28.57 (30.92)     2:00.50 (31.93)
 15 Gonzalez, Adam R          14 MTRO-NT              2:00.37    2:00.77  
                  27.73       58.53 (30.80)     1:30.46 (31.93)     2:00.77 (30.31)
 16 Dimiceli, Luke P          14 CFSC-GU              2:01.49    2:01.02  
                  28.49       58.74 (30.25)     1:29.95 (31.21)     2:01.02 (31.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Erzakov, Danila           13 CFSC-GU              2:02.22    2:01.35  
                  28.42       58.81 (30.39)     1:30.04 (31.23)     2:01.35 (31.31)
 18 Dorado, Jordan D          13 HSC-GU               1:59.84    2:01.47  
                  28.23       58.38 (30.15)     1:29.77 (31.39)     2:01.47 (31.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aboukinane, Rayane M      14 CFSC-GU              2:02.79    2:02.14  
                  29.04     1:00.02 (30.98)     1:31.66 (31.64)     2:02.14 (30.48)
 20 Reid, Kovi L              14 LSAC-ST              1:58.69    2:02.21  
                  28.36       59.32 (30.96)     1:31.68 (32.36)     2:02.21 (30.53)
 21 Valdez, Kyle Gerard R     14 TFA-NT               1:58.91    2:02.39  
                  28.77       59.47 (30.70)     1:31.05 (31.58)     2:02.39 (31.34)
 22 Acosta, Javier            14 EPAP-BD              2:02.63    2:02.40  
                  28.93       59.79 (30.86)     1:30.97 (31.18)     2:02.40 (31.43)
 23 Zuanich, Max T            14 DADS-GU              2:03.14    2:02.94  
                  28.65     1:00.46 (31.81)     1:32.30 (31.84)     2:02.94 (30.64)
 24 Miles, Cameron N          14 TWST-GU              2:02.10    2:03.09  
                  28.93       59.99 (31.06)     1:31.62 (31.63)     2:03.09 (31.47)
 25 Voelkel, Reese D          14 SWAT-GU              2:02.66    2:03.43  
                  29.07     1:00.16 (31.09)     1:31.72 (31.56)     2:03.43 (31.71)
 26 Hogan, Ethan M            13 TFA-NT               2:23.04L   2:03.93  
                  29.13     1:00.63 (31.50)     1:32.66 (32.03)     2:03.93 (31.27)
 27 Richert, Tristan C        14 MAC-GU               2:02.52    2:04.02  
                  29.27     1:00.86 (31.59)     1:33.01 (32.15)     2:04.02 (31.01)
 28 Fontenot, John M          14 NTRO-ST              2:24.13L   2:05.36  
                  28.74     1:00.44 (31.70)     1:33.83 (33.39)     2:05.36 (31.53)
 29 Schaefer, Justin C        14 TXLA-ST              2:02.91    2:06.16  
                  29.48     1:00.84 (31.36)     1:33.61 (32.77)     2:06.16 (32.55)
 30 Black, Aaron R            13 PACE-GU              2:02.25    2:06.80  
                  28.27       59.77 (31.50)     1:32.87 (33.10)     2:06.80 (33.93)
 31 Swain, Liam K             14 KATY-GU              2:23.09L   2:06.95  
                  29.73     1:01.37 (31.64)     1:33.87 (32.50)     2:06.95 (33.08)
 32 Guerra, Jorge A           14 NOCH-GU              2:01.48    2:07.12  
                  29.53     1:01.68 (32.15)     1:34.46 (32.78)     2:07.12 (32.66)
 -- Kabbara, Munzer M         14 CFSC-GU              1:58.82        DFS  
 -- Fuchs, Collin R           14 PACK-GU              2:02.63        DFS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Alarcon, Landon D         13 NTRO-ST                   NT    1:04.54  
                  30.13     1:04.54 (34.41)                                        
  2 Fang, Ethan B             13 LAC-NT                    NT    1:05.74  
                  31.05     1:05.74 (34.69)                                        
  3 Reynera, Brandon D        14 MAC-GU               1:04.46    1:06.21  
                  31.36     1:06.21 (34.85)                                        
  4 Beatty, Mason A           14 RACE-NT              1:06.46    1:08.80  
                  32.16     1:08.80 (36.64)                                        
  5 Yochum, Anthony M         14 LAC-NT               1:09.77    1:10.40  
                  32.72     1:10.40 (37.68)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dafoe, Cameron D          14 CFSC-GU                57.13      57.10  
                  26.64       57.10 (30.46)                                        
  2 Ribeiro, Vincent M        14 NTRO-ST                58.42      57.23  
                  27.16       57.23 (30.07)                                        
  3 Hardt, Christopher M      14 PEAK-GU                58.92      58.36  
                  27.04       58.36 (31.32)                                        
  4 Luo, Jaden J              13 ASC-ST               1:00.67    1:00.24  
                  28.67     1:00.24 (31.57)                                        
  5 Peterson, Jacob M         14 AAAA-ST              1:01.23    1:00.93  
                  28.73     1:00.93 (32.20)                                        
  6 Pickering, Owen R         14 BTA-GU               1:01.54    1:01.66  
                  29.48     1:01.66 (32.18)                                        
  7 Liao, Justin J            13 KATY-GU              1:01.67    1:01.86  
                  29.75     1:01.86 (32.11)                                        
  8 Valdez, Kyle Gerard R     14 TFA-NT               1:02.11    1:03.04  
                  29.35     1:03.04 (33.69)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mok, Ryan H               14 TFA-NT               1:03.13    1:00.48  
                  28.50     1:00.48 (31.98)                                        
 10 Abounader, Lucas E        14 WHAC-ST              1:03.39    1:01.87  
                  28.73     1:01.87 (33.14)                                        
 11 Beladi, Noah C            13 LAC-NT               1:02.39    1:02.22  
                  29.33     1:02.22 (32.89)                                        
 12 Guillet, Garrett G        14 AAAA-ST              1:02.40    1:02.60  
                  29.62     1:02.60 (32.98)                                        
 13 Lee, Andrew               13 KATY-GU              1:03.48    1:03.02  
                  29.67     1:03.02 (33.35)                                        
 14 Sok, Vincent S            14 MAC-NT               1:03.03    1:03.58  
                  29.97     1:03.58 (33.61)                                        
 15 Jani, Jay D               14 LAC-NT               1:03.51    1:03.63  
                  29.81     1:03.63 (33.82)                                        
 16 Van Lier, Jasper          14 SSAN-GU              1:03.28    1:04.02  
                  29.80     1:04.02 (34.22)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dafoe, Cameron D          14 CFSC-GU                57.48      57.13  
                  27.18       57.13 (29.95)                                        
  2 Ribeiro, Vincent M        14 NTRO-ST                57.75      58.42  
                  27.54       58.42 (30.88)                                        
  3 Hardt, Christopher M      14 PEAK-GU                57.50      58.92  
                  27.29       58.92 (31.63)                                        
  4 Luo, Jaden J              13 ASC-ST               1:01.23    1:00.67  
                  29.57     1:00.67 (31.10)                                        
  5 Peterson, Jacob M         14 AAAA-ST              1:03.69    1:01.23  
                  28.54     1:01.23 (32.69)                                        
  6 Pickering, Owen R         14 BTA-GU               1:01.72    1:01.54  
                  29.26     1:01.54 (32.28)                                        
  7 Liao, Justin J            13 KATY-GU              1:02.77    1:01.67  
                  29.49     1:01.67 (32.18)                                        
  8 Valdez, Kyle Gerard R     14 TFA-NT               1:02.65    1:02.11  
                  29.20     1:02.11 (32.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beladi, Noah C            13 LAC-NT               1:01.85    1:02.39  
                  29.61     1:02.39 (32.78)                                        
 10 Guillet, Garrett G        14 AAAA-ST              1:01.03    1:02.40  
                  29.56     1:02.40 (32.84)                                        
 11 Sok, Vincent S            14 MAC-NT               1:03.15    1:03.03  
                  29.50     1:03.03 (33.53)                                        
 12 Mok, Ryan H               14 TFA-NT               1:00.85    1:03.13  
                  30.79     1:03.13 (32.34)                                        
 13 Van Lier, Jasper          14 SSAN-GU              1:03.00    1:03.28  
                  29.54     1:03.28 (33.74)                                        
 14 Abounader, Lucas E        14 WHAC-ST              1:02.78    1:03.39  
                  29.55     1:03.39 (33.84)                                        
 15 Lee, Andrew               13 KATY-GU              1:03.72    1:03.48  
                  29.65     1:03.48 (33.83)                                        
 16 Jani, Jay D               14 LAC-NT               1:03.13    1:03.51  
                  30.02     1:03.51 (33.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ramesh, Mithuun           14 TFA-NT               1:03.39    1:03.55  
                  30.21     1:03.55 (33.34)                                        
 18 Green, Garret M           13 BTA-GU               1:02.52    1:03.68  
                  30.02     1:03.68 (33.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yu, Ethan W               14 TWST-GU              1:03.85    1:03.78  
                  30.31     1:03.78 (33.47)                                        
 20 Connard, Carson B         14 TWST-GU              1:03.99    1:03.80  
                  30.20     1:03.80 (33.60)                                        
 21 Willetts, Benjamin C      14 PACK-GU              1:03.63    1:03.88  
                  30.11     1:03.88 (33.77)                                        
 22 Fischbach, Andrew M       13 DADS-GU              1:02.44    1:03.96  
                  30.24     1:03.96 (33.72)                                        
 23 Li, Nicholas R            14 MTRO-NT              1:03.77    1:04.34  
                  30.45     1:04.34 (33.89)                                        
 24 Tung, Nicholas Z          14 NTN-NT               1:03.13    1:04.43  
                  30.81     1:04.43 (33.62)                                        
 25 Fu, Andrew                14 NTN-NT               1:03.94    1:04.71  
                  30.53     1:04.71 (34.18)                                        
 26 Daniels, Nicholas P       14 FAST-NT              1:02.12    1:04.80  
                  30.49     1:04.80 (34.31)                                        
 27 Bhuntavee, Tawan          14 NTN-NT               1:03.94    1:04.90  
                  30.93     1:04.90 (33.97)                                        
 28 Imrie, Mitchell B         13 FCST-GU              1:03.22    1:04.91  
                  30.98     1:04.91 (33.93)                                        
 29 Harris, William C         14 NTRO-ST              1:03.48    1:05.36  
                  30.30     1:05.36 (35.06)                                        
 30 Gallardo, Alejandro       14 EPAP-BD              1:03.62    1:05.38  
                  31.20     1:05.38 (34.18)                                        
 31 Stavrou, Jacob A          13 ASC-ST               1:04.07    1:06.22  
                  31.26     1:06.22 (34.96)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sharkey, Aidan J          14 TWST-GU              2:22.02    2:19.19  
                  30.40     1:05.20 (34.80)     1:42.62 (37.42)     2:19.19 (36.57)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dafoe, Cameron D          14 CFSC-GU              2:10.51    2:04.62  
                  28.35     1:00.00 (31.65)     1:32.71 (32.71)     2:04.62 (31.91)
  2 Ribeiro, Vincent M        14 NTRO-ST              2:09.10    2:05.10  
                  28.29       59.78 (31.49)     1:33.02 (33.24)     2:05.10 (32.08)
  3 Liao, Justin J            13 KATY-GU              2:10.94    2:10.28  
                  29.71     1:02.54 (32.83)     1:36.11 (33.57)     2:10.28 (34.17)
  4 Mok, Ryan H               14 TFA-NT               2:13.15    2:10.84  
                  29.96     1:03.53 (33.57)     1:37.13 (33.60)     2:10.84 (33.71)
  5 Pickering, Owen R         14 BTA-GU               2:13.73    2:13.16  
                  30.84     1:04.35 (33.51)     1:39.16 (34.81)     2:13.16 (34.00)
  6 Luo, Jaden J              13 ASC-ST               2:12.96    2:13.20  
                  30.13     1:04.54 (34.41)     1:39.26 (34.72)     2:13.20 (33.94)
  7 Gonzalez, Adam R          14 MTRO-NT              2:13.04    2:13.90  
                  30.24     1:04.42 (34.18)     1:39.36 (34.94)     2:13.90 (34.54)
 -- Hardt, Christopher M      14 PEAK-GU              2:11.17         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Kabbara, Munzer M         14 CFSC-GU              2:14.38    2:10.99  
                  30.08     1:03.07 (32.99)     1:36.80 (33.73)     2:10.99 (34.19)
 10 Yu, Ethan W               14 TWST-GU              2:15.16    2:14.53  
                  30.87     1:04.86 (33.99)     1:39.18 (34.32)     2:14.53 (35.35)
 11 Beladi, Noah C            13 LAC-NT               2:16.82    2:15.10  
                  31.13     1:05.82 (34.69)     1:40.40 (34.58)     2:15.10 (34.70)
 12 Willetts, Benjamin C      14 PACK-GU              2:16.57    2:15.12  
                  31.21     1:05.86 (34.65)     1:40.72 (34.86)     2:15.12 (34.40)
 13 Valdez, Kyle Gerard R     14 TFA-NT               2:15.71    2:15.55  
                  30.47     1:04.49 (34.02)     1:39.91 (35.42)     2:15.55 (35.64)
 14 Ramesh, Mithuun           14 TFA-NT               2:16.53    2:15.93  
                  30.93     1:05.06 (34.13)     1:40.27 (35.21)     2:15.93 (35.66)
 15 Green, Garret M           13 BTA-GU               2:17.43    2:16.75  
                  31.57     1:06.73 (35.16)     1:42.09 (35.36)     2:16.75 (34.66)
 16 Connard, Carson B         14 TWST-GU              2:17.04    2:18.27  
                  30.98     1:06.15 (35.17)     1:42.07 (35.92)     2:18.27 (36.20)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ribeiro, Vincent M        14 NTRO-ST              2:06.45    2:09.10  
                  29.24     1:02.15 (32.91)     1:35.14 (32.99)     2:09.10 (33.96)
  2 Dafoe, Cameron D          14 CFSC-GU              2:06.89    2:10.51  
                  29.42     1:02.43 (33.01)     1:38.33 (35.90)     2:10.51 (32.18)
  3 Liao, Justin J            13 KATY-GU              2:11.59    2:10.94  
                  30.33     1:03.25 (32.92)     1:36.96 (33.71)     2:10.94 (33.98)
  4 Hardt, Christopher M      14 PEAK-GU              2:12.34    2:11.17  
                  30.51     1:04.50 (33.99)     1:37.87 (33.37)     2:11.17 (33.30)
  5 Luo, Jaden J              13 ASC-ST               2:12.85    2:12.96  
                  30.39     1:04.57 (34.18)     1:39.34 (34.77)     2:12.96 (33.62)
  6 Gonzalez, Adam R          14 MTRO-NT              2:19.10    2:13.04  
                  29.81     1:03.38 (33.57)     1:38.61 (35.23)     2:13.04 (34.43)
  7 Mok, Ryan H               14 TFA-NT               2:10.46    2:13.15  
                  30.58     1:04.04 (33.46)     1:38.37 (34.33)     2:13.15 (34.78)
  8 Pickering, Owen R         14 BTA-GU               2:13.07    2:13.73  
                  31.18     1:04.36 (33.18)     1:39.68 (35.32)     2:13.73 (34.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kabbara, Munzer M         14 CFSC-GU              2:10.41    2:14.38  
                  30.89     1:05.33 (34.44)     1:39.54 (34.21)     2:14.38 (34.84)
 10 Yu, Ethan W               14 TWST-GU              2:16.89    2:15.16  
                  30.74     1:04.80 (34.06)     1:39.59 (34.79)     2:15.16 (35.57)
 11 Valdez, Kyle Gerard R     14 TFA-NT               2:13.04    2:15.71  
                  30.48     1:04.84 (34.36)     1:40.06 (35.22)     2:15.71 (35.65)
 12 Ramesh, Mithuun           14 TFA-NT               2:17.95    2:16.53  
                  30.90     1:05.90 (35.00)     1:41.60 (35.70)     2:16.53 (34.93)
 13 Willetts, Benjamin C      14 PACK-GU              2:18.05    2:16.57  
                  31.95     1:06.96 (35.01)     1:41.96 (35.00)     2:16.57 (34.61)
 14 Peterson, Jacob M         14 AAAA-ST              2:14.63    2:16.78  
                  30.11     1:04.44 (34.33)     1:40.38 (35.94)     2:16.78 (36.40)
 15 Beladi, Noah C            13 LAC-NT               2:13.42    2:16.82  
                  30.84     1:05.47 (34.63)     1:40.95 (35.48)     2:16.82 (35.87)
 16 Connard, Carson B         14 TWST-GU              2:16.78    2:17.04  
                  30.97     1:05.89 (34.92)     1:41.67 (35.78)     2:17.04 (35.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Green, Garret M           13 BTA-GU               2:14.42    2:17.43  
                  30.84     1:05.23 (34.39)     1:41.19 (35.96)     2:17.43 (36.24)
 18 Dimiceli, Luke P          14 CFSC-GU              2:16.86    2:17.46  
                  31.79     1:06.70 (34.91)     1:42.09 (35.39)     2:17.46 (35.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Daniels, Nicholas P       14 FAST-NT              2:14.05    2:17.69  
                  29.82     1:04.35 (34.53)     1:40.35 (36.00)     2:17.69 (37.34)
 20 Lee, Andrew               13 KATY-GU              2:14.75    2:17.94  
                  31.69     1:07.37 (35.68)     1:42.08 (34.71)     2:17.94 (35.86)
 21 Tung, Nicholas Z          14 NTN-NT               2:15.24    2:17.96  
                  31.59     1:06.48 (34.89)     1:41.89 (35.41)     2:17.96 (36.07)
 22 Fu, Andrew                14 NTN-NT               2:17.72    2:18.26  
                  31.54     1:06.50 (34.96)     1:42.04 (35.54)     2:18.26 (36.22)
 23 Fischbach, Andrew M       13 DADS-GU              2:38.95L   2:18.34  
                  31.05     1:06.09 (35.04)     1:41.77 (35.68)     2:18.34 (36.57)
 24 Gallardo, Alejandro       14 EPAP-BD              2:16.86    2:18.99  
                  31.71     1:06.33 (34.62)     1:42.67 (36.34)     2:18.99 (36.32)
 25 Li, Nicholas R            14 MTRO-NT              2:19.61    2:21.19  
                  32.09     1:07.62 (35.53)     1:44.62 (37.00)     2:21.19 (36.57)
 26 Stavrou, Jacob A          13 ASC-ST               2:18.88    2:22.77  
                  32.03     1:07.85 (35.82)     1:45.61 (37.76)     2:22.77 (37.16)
 27 Alarcon, Landon D         13 NTRO-ST              2:18.90    2:24.12  
                  30.88     1:07.28 (36.40)     1:45.74 (38.46)     2:24.12 (38.38)
 28 Klatt, Grant L            13 PLAT-GU              2:19.75    2:24.27  
                  32.80     1:09.30 (36.50)     1:47.08 (37.78)     2:24.27 (37.19)
 29 Butler, Lance A           14 COTA-ST              2:18.12    2:25.15  
                  32.33     1:09.56 (37.23)     1:47.26 (37.70)     2:25.15 (37.89)
 30 Van Lier, Jasper          14 SSAN-GU              2:17.89    2:27.03  
                  31.29     1:08.75 (37.46)     1:46.64 (37.89)     2:27.03 (40.39)
 31 Ryder, Thomas J           13 CFSC-GU              2:41.17L   2:28.68  
                  31.60     1:09.16 (37.56)     1:48.36 (39.20)     2:28.68 (40.32)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Singletary, John M        13 NTRO-ST                59.21      59.39  
                  27.98       59.39 (31.41)                                        
  2 Conner, Liam J            14 DM-NT                  59.65    1:00.23  
                  27.71     1:00.23 (32.52)                                        
  3 Burns, Shane C            13 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:00.39  
                  28.18     1:00.39 (32.21)                                        
  4 Cullicott, Ian N          13 NTRO-ST              1:07.45    1:03.61  
                  29.40     1:03.61 (34.21)                                        
  5 Stavrou, Jacob A          13 ASC-ST               1:06.90    1:04.01  
                  29.61     1:04.01 (34.40)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lowe, Dalton D            14 SST-GU                 49.44      49.67  
                  23.50       49.67 (26.17)                                        
  2 Peterson, Jacob M         14 AAAA-ST                51.73      51.81  
                  24.42       51.81 (27.39)                                        
  3 Luo, Jaden J              13 ASC-ST                 52.86      52.69  
                  24.98       52.69 (27.71)                                        
  4 Oderinde, David O         14 PACK-GU                52.05      52.77  
                  24.37       52.77 (28.40)                                        
  5 Kabbara, Munzer M         14 CFSC-GU                53.23      52.87  
                  24.74       52.87 (28.13)                                        
  6 Hulet, Tyler J            14 TWST-GU                53.40      53.20  
                  24.94       53.20 (28.26)                                        
  7 Jung, Alvin K             14 ASC-ST                 53.98      53.43  
                  25.01       53.43 (28.42)                                        
  8 Conklin, Clayton J        14 SSS-GU                 53.85      53.97  
                  24.67       53.97 (29.30)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cawthon, Brady M          14 COM-WT                 54.02      53.65  
                  25.27       53.65 (28.38)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Adam R          14 MTRO-NT                54.15      53.92  
                  25.54       53.92 (28.38)                                        
 11 Player, Samuel K          14 AAAA-ST                54.38      54.12  
                  25.05       54.12 (29.07)                                        
 12 Kangieser, Zachary M      14 KATY-GU                54.68      54.61  
                  25.45       54.61 (29.16)                                        
 13 Louie, Joshua S           14 NTRO-ST                54.48      54.85  
                  25.80       54.85 (29.05)                                        
 14 Tidwell, Grayson A        13 RACE-NT                54.21      54.89  
                  25.65       54.89 (29.24)                                        
 15 Dement, Jackson S         14 TTST-GU                54.61      54.90  
                  25.81       54.90 (29.09)                                        
 16 Brenner, Lawson W         14 AAAA-ST                54.66      55.56  
                  25.88       55.56 (29.68)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lowe, Dalton D            14 SST-GU                 49.60      49.44  
                  23.18       49.44 (26.26)                                        
  2 Peterson, Jacob M         14 AAAA-ST                51.87      51.73  
                  24.47       51.73 (27.26)                                        
  3 Oderinde, David O         14 PACK-GU                53.94      52.05  
                  24.27       52.05 (27.78)                                        
  4 Luo, Jaden J              13 ASC-ST                 53.98      52.86  
                  24.98       52.86 (27.88)                                        
  5 Kabbara, Munzer M         14 CFSC-GU                52.99      53.23  
                  25.18       53.23 (28.05)                                        
  6 Hulet, Tyler J            14 TWST-GU                55.66      53.40  
                  25.04       53.40 (28.36)                                        
  7 Conklin, Clayton J        14 SSS-GU                 55.47      53.85  
                  25.08       53.85 (28.77)                                        
  8 Jung, Alvin K             14 ASC-ST                 53.42      53.98  
                  25.51       53.98 (28.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cawthon, Brady M          14 COM-WT                 54.17      54.02  
                  25.49       54.02 (28.53)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Adam R          14 MTRO-NT                54.19      54.15  
                  25.72       54.15 (28.43)                                        
 11 Tidwell, Grayson A        13 RACE-NT                54.90      54.21  
                  25.35       54.21 (28.86)                                        
 12 Player, Samuel K          14 AAAA-ST                53.79      54.38  
                  25.51       54.38 (28.87)                                        
 13 Tannenberger, Matthew W   14 SSAN-GU                53.87      54.45  
                  25.78       54.45 (28.67)                                        
 14 Louie, Joshua S           14 NTRO-ST                54.23      54.48  
                  25.40       54.48 (29.08)                                        
 15 Dement, Jackson S         14 TTST-GU                54.87      54.61  
                  25.48       54.61 (29.13)                                        
 16 Brenner, Lawson W         14 AAAA-ST                54.61      54.66  
                  25.78       54.66 (28.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kangieser, Zachary M      14 KATY-GU                55.05      54.68  
                  25.55       54.68 (29.13)                                        
 18 Sanchez, Josecarlos       14 EPAP-BD                55.57      54.70  
                  25.46       54.70 (29.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ramesh, Mithuun           14 TFA-NT                 55.16      54.81  
                  25.69       54.81 (29.12)                                        
 20 Rushing, Logan E          14 ESA-GU                 55.51      54.92  
                  25.84       54.92 (29.08)                                        
 21 Velasquez, Niccolo A      14 ASC-ST                 55.62      54.94  
                  26.10       54.94 (28.84)                                        
 22 Guillet, Garrett G        14 AAAA-ST                54.23      54.96  
                  25.50       54.96 (29.46)                                        
 23 Mulloy, Reed M            14 PACK-GU                55.59      55.35  
                  26.25       55.35 (29.10)                                        
 24 Fields, Wyatt W           14 TWST-GU                55.36      55.39  
                  26.04       55.39 (29.35)                                        
 25 Guerra, Jorge A           14 NOCH-GU                55.50      55.41  
                  26.18       55.41 (29.23)                                        
 25 Belair, Michael W         14 TFA-NT                 54.86      55.41  
                  26.43       55.41 (28.98)                                        
 27 Imrie, Mitchell B         13 FCST-GU                55.45      55.63  
                  26.26       55.63 (29.37)                                        
 28 Gallardo, Alejandro       14 EPAP-BD              1:03.33L     55.90  
                  26.60       55.90 (29.30)                                        
 29 Fetahi, Abel              14 DM-NT                1:03.67L     56.05  
                  26.58       56.05 (29.47)                                        
 30 Dix, Jacob J              14 LAC-NT                 55.43      56.12  
                  25.74       56.12 (30.38)                                        
 31 Fontenot, John M          14 NTRO-ST                54.68      56.20  
                  26.25       56.20 (29.95)                                        
 32 Volpe, Alexander M        14 FAST-NT              1:03.32L     56.25  
                  26.31       56.25 (29.94)                                        
 33 Balint, Christian K       14 NTN-NT                 55.65      56.34  
                  26.18       56.34 (30.16)                                        
 34 Klatt, Grant L            13 PLAT-GU                55.42      56.55  
                  26.38       56.55 (30.17)                                        
 34 Giandinoto, Gavin D       14 LAC-NT                 55.33      56.55  
                  26.92       56.55 (29.63)                                        
 36 Oberg, Max A              14 MAC-GU                 55.25      57.04  
                  26.33       57.04 (30.71)                                        
 37 Raimondo, Preston R       14 AAAA-ST                55.31      57.11  
                  26.76       57.11 (30.35)                                        
 38 Abounader, Lucas E        14 WHAC-ST                55.62      57.46  
                  26.15       57.46 (31.31)                                        
 39 Hoang, Alex G             14 NTRO-ST                55.38      57.89  
                  27.02       57.89 (30.87)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lowe, Dalton D            14 SST-GU               1:54.66    1:53.07  
                  24.94       53.65 (28.71)     1:22.81 (29.16)     1:53.07 (30.26)
  2 Hardt, Christopher M      14 PEAK-GU              1:54.43    1:53.44  
                  24.95       53.91 (28.96)     1:23.44 (29.53)     1:53.44 (30.00)
  3 Luo, Jaden J              13 ASC-ST               1:56.78    1:55.15  
                  26.06       55.46 (29.40)     1:25.32 (29.86)     1:55.15 (29.83)
  4 Kangieser, Zachary M      14 KATY-GU              1:56.66    1:56.81  
                  25.54       55.12 (29.58)     1:25.40 (30.28)     1:56.81 (31.41)
  5 Peterson, Jacob M         14 AAAA-ST              1:54.75    1:57.99  
                  25.06       54.90 (29.84)     1:25.78 (30.88)     1:57.99 (32.21)
  6 Ribeiro, Vincent M        14 NTRO-ST              1:56.87    1:58.36  
                  26.41       56.36 (29.95)     1:27.79 (31.43)     1:58.36 (30.57)
  7 Kabbara, Munzer M         14 CFSC-GU              1:59.25    1:58.48  
                  26.18       55.62 (29.44)     1:26.50 (30.88)     1:58.48 (31.98)
  8 Oderinde, David O         14 PACK-GU              1:58.62    2:01.49  
                  26.69       58.10 (31.41)     1:29.56 (31.46)     2:01.49 (31.93)
B - Final
  9 Conklin, Clayton J        14 SSS-GU               2:01.68    1:59.72  
                  26.46       56.66 (30.20)     1:27.79 (31.13)     1:59.72 (31.93)
 10 Jung, Alvin K             14 ASC-ST               2:01.30    1:59.86  
                  26.96       56.87 (29.91)     1:27.45 (30.58)     1:59.86 (32.41)
 11 Mok, Ryan H               14 TFA-NT               2:01.79    1:59.87  
                  27.27       57.55 (30.28)     1:28.59 (31.04)     1:59.87 (31.28)
 12 Yu-Kisselbach, Lucius     14 RACE-NT              2:01.19    1:59.96  
                  26.59       56.95 (30.36)     1:28.74 (31.79)     1:59.96 (31.22)
 13 Guerra, Jorge A           14 NOCH-GU              2:01.94    2:00.97  
                  27.06       57.86 (30.80)     1:29.60 (31.74)     2:00.97 (31.37)
 14 Tidwell, Grayson A        13 RACE-NT              2:00.40    2:01.33  
                  26.30       56.40 (30.10)     1:28.37 (31.97)     2:01.33 (32.96)
 15 Tung, Nicholas Z          14 NTN-NT               2:01.69    2:02.05  
                  27.87       58.36 (30.49)     1:29.66 (31.30)     2:02.05 (32.39)
 16 Mulloy, Reed M            14 PACK-GU              2:02.07    2:03.96  
                  27.30       58.66 (31.36)     1:30.57 (31.91)     2:03.96 (33.39)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hardt, Christopher M      14 PEAK-GU              1:54.69    1:54.43  
                  24.63       53.12 (28.49)     1:23.42 (30.30)     1:54.43 (31.01)
  2 Lowe, Dalton D            14 SST-GU               1:54.89    1:54.66  
                  24.87       53.93 (29.06)     1:24.12 (30.19)     1:54.66 (30.54)
  3 Peterson, Jacob M         14 AAAA-ST              1:58.31    1:54.75  
                  25.32       54.12 (28.80)     1:24.38 (30.26)     1:54.75 (30.37)
  4 Kangieser, Zachary M      14 KATY-GU              1:59.71    1:56.66  
                  25.72       54.96 (29.24)     1:25.05 (30.09)     1:56.66 (31.61)
  5 Luo, Jaden J              13 ASC-ST               1:58.19    1:56.78  
                  26.56       56.37 (29.81)     1:26.83 (30.46)     1:56.78 (29.95)
  6 Ribeiro, Vincent M        14 NTRO-ST              1:56.88    1:56.87  
                  25.89       54.91 (29.02)     1:25.62 (30.71)     1:56.87 (31.25)
  7 Oderinde, David O         14 PACK-GU              1:59.14    1:58.62  
                  26.53       56.82 (30.29)     1:27.16 (30.34)     1:58.62 (31.46)
  8 Kabbara, Munzer M         14 CFSC-GU              1:56.93    1:59.25  
                  26.23       56.27 (30.04)     1:27.33 (31.06)     1:59.25 (31.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tidwell, Grayson A        13 RACE-NT              2:00.66    2:00.40  
                  26.31       56.51 (30.20)     1:28.07 (31.56)     2:00.40 (32.33)
 10 Yu-Kisselbach, Lucius     14 RACE-NT              2:02.84    2:01.19  
                  27.50       58.00 (30.50)     1:29.70 (31.70)     2:01.19 (31.49)
 11 Jung, Alvin K             14 ASC-ST               2:02.42    2:01.30  
                  26.56       56.04 (29.48)     1:27.22 (31.18)     2:01.30 (34.08)
 12 Conklin, Clayton J        14 SSS-GU               2:01.35    2:01.68  
                  26.73       57.33 (30.60)     1:28.56 (31.23)     2:01.68 (33.12)
 13 Tung, Nicholas Z          14 NTN-NT               2:02.27    2:01.69  
                  27.84       58.24 (30.40)     1:29.71 (31.47)     2:01.69 (31.98)
 14 Mok, Ryan H               14 TFA-NT               2:00.15    2:01.79  
                  27.36       58.59 (31.23)     1:29.96 (31.37)     2:01.79 (31.83)
 15 Guerra, Jorge A           14 NOCH-GU              2:02.99    2:01.94  
                  27.69       58.59 (30.90)     1:30.37 (31.78)     2:01.94 (31.57)
 16 Mulloy, Reed M            14 PACK-GU              2:00.94    2:02.07  
                  26.48       56.57 (30.09)     1:28.82 (32.25)     2:02.07 (33.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Erzakov, Danila           13 CFSC-GU              2:02.15    2:02.27  
                  27.96       59.38 (31.42)     1:30.68 (31.30)     2:02.27 (31.59)
 18 English, Addison J        13 RACE-NT              2:02.70    2:02.32  
                  26.90       57.36 (30.46)     1:29.35 (31.99)     2:02.32 (32.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kopp, Tyler               14 KATY-GU              2:22.44L   2:02.38  
                  28.21       59.24 (31.03)     1:30.80 (31.56)     2:02.38 (31.58)
 20 Fields, Wyatt W           14 TWST-GU              2:01.77    2:02.54  
                  27.06       58.51 (31.45)     1:30.78 (32.27)     2:02.54 (31.76)
 21 Dickey, Trey B            14 COR-NT               2:01.71    2:02.57  
                  27.36       58.54 (31.18)     1:31.17 (32.63)     2:02.57 (31.40)
 22 Volpe, Alexander M        14 FAST-NT              1:58.89    2:02.95  
                  27.11       57.57 (30.46)     1:29.62 (32.05)     2:02.95 (33.33)
 23 Rickabaugh, Christopher   14 RACE-NT              2:20.75L   2:02.98  
                  27.26       58.64 (31.38)     1:30.65 (32.01)     2:02.98 (32.33)
 24 Ramesh, Mithuun           14 TFA-NT               2:02.61    2:03.15  
                  26.95       57.36 (30.41)     1:29.84 (32.48)     2:03.15 (33.31)
 25 Louie, Joshua S           14 NTRO-ST              2:03.09    2:04.02  
                  28.83       59.49 (30.66)     1:30.54 (31.05)     2:04.02 (33.48)
 26 Ceresa, Juan E            14 TXLA-ST              2:03.32    2:04.46  
                  28.00       58.86 (30.86)     1:32.33 (33.47)     2:04.46 (32.13)
 27 Dimiceli, Luke P          14 CFSC-GU              2:03.71    2:04.54  
                  28.11       59.65 (31.54)     1:31.89 (32.24)     2:04.54 (32.65)
 28 Klatt, Grant L            13 PLAT-GU              2:03.94    2:04.59  
                  27.63       58.75 (31.12)     1:31.40 (32.65)     2:04.59 (33.19)
 29 Aboukinane, Rayane M      14 CFSC-GU              2:03.41    2:04.64  
                  27.74       59.19 (31.45)     1:32.04 (32.85)     2:04.64 (32.60)
 30 Cawthon, Brady M          14 COM-WT               2:02.23    2:04.99  
                  27.00       56.98 (29.98)     1:28.37 (31.39)     2:04.99 (36.62)
 31 Pan, Bryan Y              14 FCST-GU              2:01.82    2:05.02  
                  27.75       58.71 (30.96)     1:31.21 (32.50)     2:05.02 (33.81)
 32 Giandinoto, Gavin D       14 LAC-NT               2:03.86    2:05.46  
                  27.76       59.24 (31.48)     1:31.51 (32.27)     2:05.46 (33.95)
 33 Monson, Brady J           14 TWST-GU              2:22.84L   2:05.69  
                  27.72       59.26 (31.54)     1:31.91 (32.65)     2:05.69 (33.78)
 34 Sanchez, Josecarlos       14 EPAP-BD              2:02.83    2:05.70  
                  27.74       59.06 (31.32)     1:31.62 (32.56)     2:05.70 (34.08)
 35 Tidwell, Maddox S         14 TWST-GU              2:22.65L   2:07.26  
                  27.55       59.86 (32.31)     1:33.14 (33.28)     2:07.26 (34.12)
 36 Olstad, Tristan V         14 AQTX-ST              2:03.43    2:08.42  
                  27.30       59.47 (32.17)     1:33.15 (33.68)     2:08.42 (35.27)
 37 Richardson, Joshua I      13 RACE-NT              2:03.74    2:08.77  
                  27.75       59.28 (31.53)     1:32.96 (33.68)     2:08.77 (35.81)
 -- Dement, Jackson S         14 TTST-GU              1:59.53         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dafoe, Cameron D          14 CFSC-GU              1:54.27    1:51.40  
                  24.83       52.15 (27.32)     1:24.35 (32.20)     1:51.40 (27.05)
  2 Ribeiro, Vincent M        14 NTRO-ST              1:57.32    1:55.53  
                  25.27       54.07 (28.80)     1:27.75 (33.68)     1:55.53 (27.78)
  3 Luo, Jaden J              13 ASC-ST               1:58.52    1:57.68  
                  25.68       55.25 (29.57)     1:30.32 (35.07)     1:57.68 (27.36)
  4 Hardt, Christopher M      14 PEAK-GU              1:57.39    1:57.74  
                  25.10       55.29 (30.19)     1:30.31 (35.02)     1:57.74 (27.43)
  5 Kabbara, Munzer M         14 CFSC-GU              1:59.46    1:58.05  
                  25.14       54.70 (29.56)     1:29.82 (35.12)     1:58.05 (28.23)
  6 Mok, Ryan H               14 TFA-NT               1:59.43    1:59.78  
                  26.29       56.23 (29.94)     1:32.03 (35.80)     1:59.78 (27.75)
  7 Gonzalez, Adam R          14 MTRO-NT              2:00.64    2:00.43  
                  25.84       56.28 (30.44)     1:32.46 (36.18)     2:00.43 (27.97)
  8 Dix, Jacob J              14 LAC-NT               2:01.39    2:01.21  
                  25.63       55.16 (29.53)     1:32.10 (36.94)     2:01.21 (29.11)
B - Final
  9 Dorado, Jordan D          13 HSC-GU               2:02.22    1:59.48  
                  26.36       55.94 (29.58)     1:32.10 (36.16)     1:59.48 (27.38)
 10 Cawthon, Brady M          14 COM-WT               2:01.97    2:00.85  
                  26.14       56.79 (30.65)     1:32.95 (36.16)     2:00.85 (27.90)
 11 Fields, Wyatt W           14 TWST-GU              2:02.37    2:01.37  
                  25.59       56.54 (30.95)     1:33.16 (36.62)     2:01.37 (28.21)
 12 Valdez, Kyle Gerard R     14 TFA-NT               2:02.55    2:02.46  
                  26.96       57.55 (30.59)     1:32.91 (35.36)     2:02.46 (29.55)
 13 Kopp, Tyler               14 KATY-GU              2:01.50    2:04.03  
                  27.28       57.96 (30.68)     1:35.38 (37.42)     2:04.03 (28.65)
 14 Yu-Kisselbach, Lucius     14 RACE-NT              2:03.11    2:04.24  
                  26.77       59.10 (32.33)     1:36.15 (37.05)     2:04.24 (28.09)
 15 Tannenberger, Matthew W   14 SSAN-GU              2:01.92    2:04.40  
                  26.70       59.44 (32.74)     1:36.38 (36.94)     2:04.40 (28.02)
 16 Pretorius, Johan          14 LAC-NT               2:02.57    2:05.31  
                  26.55       57.69 (31.14)     1:35.66 (37.97)     2:05.31 (29.65)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dafoe, Cameron D          14 CFSC-GU              1:51.78    1:54.27  
                  25.04       53.18 (28.14)     1:26.13 (32.95)     1:54.27 (28.14)
  2 Ribeiro, Vincent M        14 NTRO-ST              1:53.00    1:57.32  
                  26.30       55.68 (29.38)     1:30.14 (34.46)     1:57.32 (27.18)
  3 Hardt, Christopher M      14 PEAK-GU              1:53.14    1:57.39  
                  25.52       55.62 (30.10)     1:30.23 (34.61)     1:57.39 (27.16)
  4 Luo, Jaden J              13 ASC-ST               1:58.79    1:58.52  
                  26.08       56.05 (29.97)     1:30.82 (34.77)     1:58.52 (27.70)
  5 Mok, Ryan H               14 TFA-NT               2:00.01    1:59.43  
                  26.55       56.56 (30.01)     1:31.47 (34.91)     1:59.43 (27.96)
  6 Kabbara, Munzer M         14 CFSC-GU              1:56.08    1:59.46  
                  25.75       56.01 (30.26)     1:30.88 (34.87)     1:59.46 (28.58)
  7 Gonzalez, Adam R          14 MTRO-NT              2:03.39    2:00.64  
                  26.67       56.27 (29.60)     1:32.95 (36.68)     2:00.64 (27.69)
  8 Dix, Jacob J              14 LAC-NT               2:02.05    2:01.39  
                  25.93       55.34 (29.41)     1:32.12 (36.78)     2:01.39 (29.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kopp, Tyler               14 KATY-GU              2:03.53    2:01.50  
                  26.93       57.31 (30.38)     1:33.31 (36.00)     2:01.50 (28.19)
 10 Tannenberger, Matthew W   14 SSAN-GU              1:59.95    2:01.92  
                  26.29       57.40 (31.11)     1:33.93 (36.53)     2:01.92 (27.99)
 11 Cawthon, Brady M          14 COM-WT               1:59.76    2:01.97  
                  26.48       56.80 (30.32)     1:33.82 (37.02)     2:01.97 (28.15)
 12 Dorado, Jordan D          13 HSC-GU               2:00.81    2:02.22  
                  27.15       57.42 (30.27)     1:34.03 (36.61)     2:02.22 (28.19)
 13 Fields, Wyatt W           14 TWST-GU              2:02.19    2:02.37  
                  26.08       56.45 (30.37)     1:33.71 (37.26)     2:02.37 (28.66)
 14 Valdez, Kyle Gerard R     14 TFA-NT               2:00.17    2:02.55  
                  27.17       58.13 (30.96)     1:33.48 (35.35)     2:02.55 (29.07)
 15 Pretorius, Johan          14 LAC-NT               2:03.95    2:02.57  
                  26.95       56.16 (29.21)     1:33.33 (37.17)     2:02.57 (29.24)
 16 Yu-Kisselbach, Lucius     14 RACE-NT              2:04.82    2:03.11  
                  26.65       57.53 (30.88)     1:35.36 (37.83)     2:03.11 (27.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gallardo, Alejandro       14 EPAP-BD              2:02.18    2:03.33  
                  27.81       59.60 (31.79)     1:34.63 (35.03)     2:03.33 (28.70)
 18 Erzakov, Danila           13 CFSC-GU              2:04.10    2:03.73  
                  26.91       56.93 (30.02)     1:35.29 (38.36)     2:03.73 (28.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pickering, Owen R         14 BTA-GU               2:03.68    2:04.12  
                  27.09     1:00.87 (33.78)     1:34.73 (33.86)     2:04.12 (29.39)
 20 Ramesh, Mithuun           14 TFA-NT               2:03.29    2:04.51  
                  26.02       59.58 (33.56)     1:35.97 (36.39)     2:04.51 (28.54)
 21 Sanchez, Josecarlos       14 EPAP-BD              2:04.81    2:04.83  
                  26.39       57.45 (31.06)     1:35.58 (38.13)     2:04.83 (29.25)
 22 Dement, Jackson S         14 TTST-GU              2:03.55    2:05.18  
                  25.86       57.45 (31.59)     1:34.79 (37.34)     2:05.18 (30.39)
 23 Flynn, Bryce T            14 NTRO-ST              2:01.71    2:05.31  
                  27.09       58.98 (31.89)     1:36.83 (37.85)     2:05.31 (28.48)
 24 Liao, Justin J            13 KATY-GU              2:03.32    2:05.32  
                  27.74     1:01.69 (33.95)     1:35.38 (33.69)     2:05.32 (29.94)
 25 Lee, Andrew               13 KATY-GU              2:03.97    2:05.43  
                  27.63     1:00.73 (33.10)     1:36.45 (35.72)     2:05.43 (28.98)
 26 Peterson, Jacob M         14 AAAA-ST              1:57.88    2:05.45  
                  26.63       59.35 (32.72)     1:36.55 (37.20)     2:05.45 (28.90)
 27 Aboukinane, Rayane M      14 CFSC-GU              2:03.93    2:05.56  
                  27.67       58.99 (31.32)     1:37.24 (38.25)     2:05.56 (28.32)
 27 Tung, Nicholas Z          14 NTN-NT               2:04.50    2:05.56  
                  27.66     1:00.07 (32.41)     1:36.02 (35.95)     2:05.56 (29.54)
 29 Guerra, Jorge A           14 NOCH-GU              2:03.49    2:05.85  
                  26.49       57.70 (31.21)     1:36.03 (38.33)     2:05.85 (29.82)
 30 Guillet, Garrett G        14 AAAA-ST              2:02.45    2:06.70  
                  26.56       59.36 (32.80)     1:35.75 (36.39)     2:06.70 (30.95)
 31 Beladi, Noah C            13 LAC-NT               2:04.50    2:06.86  
                  28.46     1:01.24 (32.78)     1:36.85 (35.61)     2:06.86 (30.01)
 32 Schaefer, Justin C        14 TXLA-ST              2:04.65    2:07.34  
                  28.63     1:00.72 (32.09)     1:38.65 (37.93)     2:07.34 (28.69)
 33 Louie, Joshua S           14 NTRO-ST              2:04.60    2:07.50  
                  26.83       59.50 (32.67)     1:38.83 (39.33)     2:07.50 (28.67)
 34 Acosta, Javier            14 EPAP-BD              2:03.92    2:07.68  
                  27.75       59.50 (31.75)     1:37.81 (38.31)     2:07.68 (29.87)
 35 Sok, Vincent S            14 MAC-NT               2:01.44    2:08.29  
                  28.61     1:01.43 (32.82)     1:38.98 (37.55)     2:08.29 (29.31)
 36 Black, Abel J             13 PACE-GU              2:04.41    2:09.29  
                  28.60     1:00.12 (31.52)     1:39.64 (39.52)     2:09.29 (29.65)
 36 Player, Samuel K          14 AAAA-ST              2:04.85    2:09.29  
                  27.32       59.99 (32.67)     1:38.03 (38.04)     2:09.29 (31.26)
 38 Fuchs, Collin R           14 PACK-GU              2:01.33    2:13.15  
                  28.56     1:02.37 (33.81)     1:41.99 (39.62)     2:13.15 (31.16)
 39 Daniels, Nicholas P       14 FAST-NT              2:04.66    2:15.95  
                  27.71     1:04.12 (36.41)     1:43.82 (39.70)     2:15.95 (32.13)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dafoe, Cameron D          14 CFSC-GU              4:03.94    4:01.79  
                  26.35       56.24 (29.89)     1:27.47 (31.23)     1:58.13 (30.66)
        2:32.36 (34.23)     3:06.65 (34.29)     3:35.56 (28.91)     4:01.79 (26.23)
  2 Kabbara, Munzer M         14 CFSC-GU              4:10.33    4:06.15  
                  26.32       56.42 (30.10)     1:28.32 (31.90)     1:59.59 (31.27)
        2:34.03 (34.44)     3:09.55 (35.52)     3:38.86 (29.31)     4:06.15 (27.29)
  3 Ribeiro, Vincent M        14 NTRO-ST              4:10.43    4:06.69  
                  26.41       56.42 (30.01)     1:28.07 (31.65)     1:59.76 (31.69)
        2:34.91 (35.15)     3:10.34 (35.43)     3:39.77 (29.43)     4:06.69 (26.92)
  4 Hardt, Christopher M      14 PEAK-GU              4:08.49    4:06.88  
                  25.87       56.01 (30.14)     1:28.00 (31.99)     1:59.83 (31.83)
        2:35.56 (35.73)     3:11.70 (36.14)     3:40.15 (28.45)     4:06.88 (26.73)
  5 Luo, Jaden J              13 ASC-ST               4:08.47    4:06.89  
                  26.78       56.28 (29.50)     1:28.04 (31.76)     1:59.85 (31.81)
        2:34.44 (34.59)     3:10.11 (35.67)     3:39.82 (29.71)     4:06.89 (27.07)
  6 Mok, Ryan H               14 TFA-NT               4:08.82    4:12.56  
                  27.19       57.50 (30.31)     1:30.36 (32.86)     2:02.23 (31.87)
        2:38.42 (36.19)     3:14.24 (35.82)     3:44.11 (29.87)     4:12.56 (28.45)
  7 Kopp, Tyler               14 KATY-GU              4:15.31    4:12.68  
                  27.50       58.10 (30.60)     1:29.80 (31.70)     2:00.56 (30.76)
        2:38.30 (37.74)     3:15.50 (37.20)     3:44.99 (29.49)     4:12.68 (27.69)
  8 Tannenberger, Matthew W   14 SSAN-GU              4:16.81    4:12.98  
                  27.45       58.10 (30.65)     1:31.35 (33.25)     2:03.50 (32.15)
        2:39.80 (36.30)     3:16.30 (36.50)     3:45.47 (29.17)     4:12.98 (27.51)
B - Final
  9 Dorado, Jordan D          13 HSC-GU               4:17.28    4:13.67  
                  27.63       58.29 (30.66)     1:31.05 (32.76)     2:03.19 (32.14)
        2:40.29 (37.10)     3:17.64 (37.35)     3:45.75 (28.11)     4:13.67 (27.92)
 10 Flynn, Bryce T            14 NTRO-ST              4:20.79    4:18.52  
                  27.47       59.24 (31.77)     1:33.54 (34.30)     2:06.98 (33.44)
        2:44.27 (37.29)     3:22.30 (38.03)     3:51.67 (29.37)     4:18.52 (26.85)
 11 Valdez, Kyle Gerard R     14 TFA-NT               4:18.82    4:18.84  
                  27.07       58.47 (31.40)     1:30.88 (32.41)     2:03.32 (32.44)
        2:41.10 (37.78)     3:17.44 (36.34)     3:48.24 (30.80)     4:18.84 (30.60)
 12 Pretorius, Johan          14 LAC-NT               4:20.84    4:19.41  
                  27.77     1:00.46 (32.69)     1:32.27 (31.81)     2:03.97 (31.70)
        2:41.71 (37.74)     3:20.46 (38.75)     3:50.51 (30.05)     4:19.41 (28.90)
 13 Guerra, Jorge A           14 NOCH-GU              4:20.34    4:20.96  
                  26.42       57.03 (30.61)     1:29.94 (32.91)     2:02.79 (32.85)
        2:41.67 (38.88)     3:20.82 (39.15)     3:51.32 (30.50)     4:20.96 (29.64)
 14 Yu-Kisselbach, Lucius     14 RACE-NT              4:20.35    4:23.57  
                  26.96       58.15 (31.19)     1:30.99 (32.84)     2:03.94 (32.95)
        2:44.04 (40.10)     3:24.27 (40.23)     3:54.59 (30.32)     4:23.57 (28.98)
 15 Guziec, Andrew M          13 LAC-NT               4:22.09    4:23.72  
                  29.03     1:01.36 (32.33)     1:35.08 (33.72)     2:08.20 (33.12)
        2:46.83 (38.63)     3:24.78 (37.95)     3:54.77 (29.99)     4:23.72 (28.95)
 16 Rickabaugh, Christopher   14 RACE-NT              4:20.26    4:28.28  
                  27.15       58.16 (31.01)     1:31.74 (33.58)     2:04.95 (33.21)
        2:45.21 (40.26)     3:25.29 (40.08)     3:57.29 (32.00)     4:28.28 (30.99)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dafoe, Cameron D          14 CFSC-GU              4:01.96    4:03.94  
                  25.67       55.95 (30.28)     1:28.42 (32.47)     2:00.15 (31.73)
        2:34.05 (33.90)     3:07.65 (33.60)     3:36.99 (29.34)     4:03.94 (26.95)
  2 Luo, Jaden J              13 ASC-ST               4:09.26    4:08.47  
                  26.83       56.44 (29.61)     1:27.65 (31.21)     1:59.42 (31.77)
        2:34.64 (35.22)     3:11.14 (36.50)     3:40.88 (29.74)     4:08.47 (27.59)
  3 Hardt, Christopher M      14 PEAK-GU              4:05.80    4:08.49  
                  26.00       56.15 (30.15)     1:27.86 (31.71)     2:00.43 (32.57)
        2:36.48 (36.05)     3:11.09 (34.61)     3:41.51 (30.42)     4:08.49 (26.98)
  4 Mok, Ryan H               14 TFA-NT               4:10.80    4:08.82  
                  26.93       57.50 (30.57)     1:29.63 (32.13)     2:00.73 (31.10)
        2:36.21 (35.48)     3:11.36 (35.15)     3:41.08 (29.72)     4:08.82 (27.74)
  5 Kabbara, Munzer M         14 CFSC-GU              4:11.18    4:10.33  
                  26.47       57.22 (30.75)     1:29.74 (32.52)     2:01.70 (31.96)
        2:37.37 (35.67)     3:13.04 (35.67)     3:43.32 (30.28)     4:10.33 (27.01)
  6 Ribeiro, Vincent M        14 NTRO-ST              4:08.14    4:10.43  
                  26.60       56.99 (30.39)     1:29.10 (32.11)     2:01.27 (32.17)
        2:37.06 (35.79)     3:12.92 (35.86)     3:43.79 (30.87)     4:10.43 (26.64)
  7 Kopp, Tyler               14 KATY-GU              4:16.24    4:15.31  
                  28.12       59.86 (31.74)     1:31.89 (32.03)     2:03.80 (31.91)
        2:41.12 (37.32)     3:17.98 (36.86)     3:47.34 (29.36)     4:15.31 (27.97)
  8 Tannenberger, Matthew W   14 SSAN-GU              4:16.34    4:16.81  
                  27.62       59.17 (31.55)     1:32.37 (33.20)     2:05.08 (32.71)
        2:41.76 (36.68)     3:18.74 (36.98)     3:48.79 (30.05)     4:16.81 (28.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dorado, Jordan D          13 HSC-GU               4:12.67    4:17.28  
                  27.32       57.92 (30.60)     1:30.79 (32.87)     2:03.52 (32.73)
        2:40.67 (37.15)     3:18.01 (37.34)     3:48.27 (30.26)     4:17.28 (29.01)
 10 Valdez, Kyle Gerard R     14 TFA-NT               4:11.53    4:18.82  
                  27.33       59.17 (31.84)     1:31.75 (32.58)     2:03.80 (32.05)
        2:40.48 (36.68)     3:17.30 (36.82)     3:48.58 (31.28)     4:18.82 (30.24)
 11 Rickabaugh, Christopher   14 RACE-NT              4:23.43    4:20.26  
                  27.07       58.13 (31.06)     1:31.42 (33.29)     2:04.90 (33.48)
        2:42.78 (37.88)     3:20.91 (38.13)     3:51.26 (30.35)     4:20.26 (29.00)
 12 Guerra, Jorge A           14 NOCH-GU              4:21.21    4:20.34  
                  27.56       58.71 (31.15)     1:31.16 (32.45)     2:03.57 (32.41)
        2:42.14 (38.57)     3:21.14 (39.00)     3:51.28 (30.14)     4:20.34 (29.06)
 13 Yu-Kisselbach, Lucius     14 RACE-NT              4:23.10    4:20.35  
                  27.18       58.62 (31.44)     1:31.24 (32.62)     2:04.17 (32.93)
        2:43.03 (38.86)     3:23.05 (40.02)     3:52.34 (29.29)     4:20.35 (28.01)
 14 Flynn, Bryce T            14 NTRO-ST              4:20.91    4:20.79  
                  27.78       59.48 (31.70)     1:33.59 (34.11)     2:07.30 (33.71)
        2:45.63 (38.33)     3:23.80 (38.17)     3:53.23 (29.43)     4:20.79 (27.56)
 15 Pretorius, Johan          14 LAC-NT               5:05.82L   4:20.84  
                  27.65     1:00.32 (32.67)     1:32.71 (32.39)     2:03.89 (31.18)
        2:41.09 (37.20)     3:19.51 (38.42)     3:50.94 (31.43)     4:20.84 (29.90)
 16 Guziec, Andrew M          13 LAC-NT               4:25.32    4:22.09  
                  28.70     1:00.79 (32.09)     1:34.28 (33.49)     2:06.85 (32.57)
        2:45.78 (38.93)     3:23.78 (38.00)     3:53.96 (30.18)     4:22.09 (28.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Liao, Justin J            13 KATY-GU              4:19.00    4:22.16  
                  28.13     1:00.51 (32.38)     1:35.95 (35.44)     2:10.61 (34.66)
        2:46.23 (35.62)     3:21.04 (34.81)     3:52.60 (31.56)     4:22.16 (29.56)
 18 Cawthon, Brady M          14 COM-WT               4:22.64    4:22.36  
                  27.30       58.17 (30.87)     1:32.44 (34.27)     2:05.40 (32.96)
        2:43.63 (38.23)     3:21.63 (38.00)     3:52.71 (31.08)     4:22.36 (29.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pickering, Owen R         14 BTA-GU               4:17.24    4:22.84  
                  27.60       59.84 (32.24)     1:35.63 (35.79)     2:09.80 (34.17)
        2:44.99 (35.19)     3:21.72 (36.73)     3:53.16 (31.44)     4:22.84 (29.68)
 20 Dimiceli, Luke P          14 CFSC-GU              4:23.26    4:23.72  
                  27.62     1:00.36 (32.74)     1:33.81 (33.45)     2:06.29 (32.48)
        2:45.13 (38.84)     3:23.24 (38.11)     3:54.31 (31.07)     4:23.72 (29.41)
 21 Erzakov, Danila           13 CFSC-GU              4:20.75    4:24.44  
                  28.66     1:01.51 (32.85)     1:34.50 (32.99)     2:07.53 (33.03)
        2:46.47 (38.94)     3:25.84 (39.37)     3:55.87 (30.03)     4:24.44 (28.57)
 22 Dement, Jackson S         14 TTST-GU              4:24.06    4:24.63  
                  27.54       59.17 (31.63)     1:33.25 (34.08)     2:06.71 (33.46)
        2:44.71 (38.00)     3:24.17 (39.46)     3:55.64 (31.47)     4:24.63 (28.99)
 23 Tung, Nicholas Z          14 NTN-NT               4:20.84    4:24.80  
                  27.93       58.86 (30.93)     1:33.49 (34.63)     2:07.78 (34.29)
        2:44.58 (36.80)     3:22.11 (37.53)     3:54.73 (32.62)     4:24.80 (30.07)
 24 Aboukinane, Rayane M      14 CFSC-GU              4:18.80    4:24.82  
                  28.33     1:01.10 (32.77)     1:34.47 (33.37)     2:07.69 (33.22)
        2:46.88 (39.19)     3:26.47 (39.59)     3:56.56 (30.09)     4:24.82 (28.26)
 25 Fields, Wyatt W           14 TWST-GU              4:18.30    4:25.49  
                  28.37       59.09 (30.72)     1:31.95 (32.86)     2:05.91 (33.96)
        2:42.36 (36.45)     3:22.38 (40.02)     3:55.01 (32.63)     4:25.49 (30.48)
 26 Saa, Andres E             14 KATY-GU              4:20.40    4:26.16  
                  28.23     1:00.14 (31.91)     1:35.37 (35.23)     2:10.01 (34.64)
        2:47.83 (37.82)     3:25.51 (37.68)     3:56.33 (30.82)     4:26.16 (29.83)
 27 Lee, Andrew               13 KATY-GU              4:20.58    4:29.27  
                  28.61     1:02.08 (33.47)     1:38.16 (36.08)     2:12.12 (33.96)
        2:50.13 (38.01)     3:28.47 (38.34)     3:59.32 (30.85)     4:29.27 (29.95)
 28 Green, Garret M           13 BTA-GU               4:23.33    4:29.49  
                  27.74     1:00.15 (32.41)     1:35.97 (35.82)     2:11.38 (35.41)
        2:48.66 (37.28)     3:26.55 (37.89)     3:58.98 (32.43)     4:29.49 (30.51)
 29 Monson, Brady J           14 TWST-GU              4:22.97    4:30.42  
                  27.84       59.66 (31.82)     1:34.89 (35.23)     2:09.15 (34.26)
        2:49.61 (40.46)     3:29.85 (40.24)     4:00.99 (31.14)     4:30.42 (29.43)
 30 Sanchez, Josecarlos       14 EPAP-BD              4:24.36    4:30.51  
                  27.32       58.94 (31.62)     1:32.80 (33.86)     2:06.68 (33.88)
        2:47.00 (40.32)     3:27.15 (40.15)     3:58.70 (31.55)     4:30.51 (31.81)
 31 Shankar, Shreyush         14 NTRO-ST              4:19.77    4:30.52  
                  27.13       59.53 (32.40)     1:33.92 (34.39)     2:07.65 (33.73)
        2:48.81 (41.16)     3:30.74 (41.93)     4:01.10 (30.36)     4:30.52 (29.42)
 32 Schaefer, Justin C        14 TXLA-ST              4:24.48    4:30.75  
                  29.15     1:02.49 (33.34)     1:35.42 (32.93)     2:08.17 (32.75)
        2:48.13 (39.96)     3:28.56 (40.43)     4:00.03 (31.47)     4:30.75 (30.72)
 -- Dickey, Trey B            14 COR-NT               4:23.04         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            1:31.30    1:28.62  
     1) Peterson, Jacob M 14            2) Hunt, Joseph E 14              
     3) Player, Samuel K 14             4) Guillet, Garrett G 14          
                  22.11       44.27 (22.16)     1:06.40 (22.13)     1:28.62 (22.22)
  2 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            1:31.65    1:28.64  
     1) Ribeiro, Vincent M 14           2) Harris, William C 14           
     3) Flynn, Bryce T 14               4) Furrer, Corby M 14             
                  22.09       44.85 (22.76)     1:07.39 (22.54)     1:28.64 (21.25)
  3 Mansfield Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                    1:34.46    1:31.92  
     1) Stelmar, Eric R 14              2) Sok, Vincent S 14              
     3) Mohseni, Sam 14                 4) Mohseni, Shayan S 13           
                  22.35       45.10 (22.75)     1:08.48 (23.38)     1:31.92 (23.44)
  4 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'A'                       1:36.05    1:32.05  
     1) Ramesh, Mithuun 14              2) Mok, Ryan H 14                 
     3) Santos, Xander I 14             4) Belair, Michael W 14           
                  23.18       46.15 (22.97)     1:09.83 (23.68)     1:32.05 (22.22)
  5 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU  'A'               1:34.52    1:32.42  
     1) Kabbara, Munzer M 14            2) Dimiceli, Luke P 14            
     3) Erzakov, Danila 13              4) Dafoe, Cameron D 14            
                  23.88       47.39 (23.51)     1:10.48 (23.09)     1:32.42 (21.94)
  6 Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                          1:34.95    1:32.43  
     1) Saunders, Tate A 14             2) Velasquez, Niccolo A 14        
     3) Luo, Jaden J 13                 4) Jung, Alvin K 14               
                  24.12       46.65 (22.53)     1:09.13 (22.48)     1:32.43 (23.30)
  7 Premier Aquatics Club of Klein-GU  'A'            1:36.05    1:32.48  
     1) Fuchs, Collin R 14              2) Oderinde, David O 14           
     3) Onu, Vitalis C 14               4) Mulloy, Reed M 14              
                  22.96       45.22 (22.26)     1:08.81 (23.59)     1:32.48 (23.67)
  8 Swim Streamline at Northampton-GU  'A'            1:34.37    1:32.57  
     1) Ward, Owen M 13                 2) Garza, Vincent 13              
     3) Tannenberger, Matthew W 14      4) Jorris, Luke M 14              
                  23.97       48.21 (24.24)     1:10.42 (22.21)     1:32.57 (22.15)
  9 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            1:33.64    1:32.63  
     1) Kennedy, Jackson I 14           2) Prior, Luke M 13               
     3) Raimondo, Preston R 14          4) Villatoro, John K 14           
                  22.73       45.83 (23.10)     1:08.99 (23.16)     1:32.63 (23.64)
 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                     1:34.58    1:33.01  
     1) Clark, Aidan S 14               2) Dix, Jacob J 14                
     3) Jani, Jay D 14                  4) Giandinoto, Gavin D 14         
                  23.74       46.63 (22.89)     1:09.91 (23.28)     1:33.01 (23.10)
 11 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'A'                           1:35.08    1:34.43  
     1) Brockette, Carson T 14          2) Fetahi, Abel 14                
     3) McKinney, William H 14          4) Li, David C 14                 
                  23.67       47.11 (23.44)     1:10.79 (23.68)     1:34.43 (23.64)
 12 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            1:34.80    1:34.92  
     1) Louie, Joshua S 14              2) Hoang, Alex G 14               
     3) Fontenot, John M 14             4) Meyer, Clayton J 14            
                  23.79       47.55 (23.76)     1:11.29 (23.74)     1:34.92 (23.63)
 13 Rice Aquatics-GU  'A'                             1:35.95    1:35.18  
     1) Fullen, Jordan C 14             2) Perdue, John W 13              
     3) Qiu, Leo 14                     4) Skaribas, Michael J 13         
                  23.12       47.39 (24.27)     1:11.27 (23.88)     1:35.18 (23.91)
 14 El Paso Aqua Posse-BD  'A'                        1:35.32    1:35.36  
     1) Sanchez, Carlos A 14            2) Sanchez, Josecarlos 14         
     3) Acosta, Javier 14               4) Gallardo, Alejandro 14         
                  24.43       48.09 (23.66)     1:12.48 (24.39)     1:35.36 (22.88)
 15 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'A'               1:34.71    1:35.43  
     1) Swain, Liam K 14                2) Song, Yejun 14                 
     3) Jesurum, Daniel J 14            4) Kangieser, Zachary M 14        
                  24.02       47.76 (23.74)     1:12.22 (24.46)     1:35.43 (23.21)
 16 North Texas Nadadores-NT  'A'                     1:32.27    1:35.62  
     1) Bhuntavee, Tawan 14             2) Tung, Nicholas Z 14            
     3) Balint, Christian K 14          4) Fu, Andrew 14                  
                  23.32       47.60 (24.28)     1:11.13 (23.53)     1:35.62 (24.49)
 17 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'B'                       1:36.05    1:36.23  
     1) Hogan, Ethan M 13               2) Elvambuena, Aldrich G 14       
     3) Debergh, Brendan C 13           4) Valdez, Kyle Gerard R 14       
                  24.94       49.05 (24.11)     1:12.95 (23.90)     1:36.23 (23.28)
 18 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'B'                     1:36.11    1:36.28  
     1) Pretorius, Johan 14             2) Beladi, Noah C 13              
     3) Yochum, Anthony M 14            4) Nielsen D'Orsi, Fabrizio 14    
                  23.05       47.35 (24.30)     1:12.28 (24.93)     1:36.28 (24.00)
 19 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'                   1:36.00    1:37.27  
     1) Monson, Brady J 14              2) Connard, Carson B 14           
     3) Kuvshinov, Stepan 14            4) Miles, Cameron N 14            
                  24.44       48.75 (24.31)     1:13.53 (24.78)     1:37.27 (23.74)
 20 Premier Aquatics Club of Klein-GU  'B'            1:36.16    1:38.97  
     1) Moore, Carson E 14              2) McNiece, Scott R 14            
     3) Ber, Ryan C 14                  4) Powell, Joseph D 13            
                  24.61       49.51 (24.90)     1:14.13 (24.62)     1:38.97 (24.84)
 21 Austin Swim Club-ST  'B'                          1:36.33    1:39.58  
     1) Li, Bennett 13                  2) Stavrou, Jacob A 13            
     3) Leeds, John S 14                4) Dittoe, Jacob M 13             
                  24.34       49.42 (25.08)     1:14.34 (24.92)     1:39.58 (25.24)
 -- The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   1:34.68         DQ  
     1) Hulet, Tyler J 14               2) Fields, Wyatt W 14             
     3) Tidwell, Maddox S 14            4) Bangham, Hunter R 14           
                  23.89       46.06 (22.17)     1:09.50 (23.44)          DQ (22.06)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            3:17.87    3:14.01  
     1) Harris, William C 14            2) Furrer, Corby M 14             
     3) Flynn, Bryce T 14               4) Ribeiro, Vincent M 14          
                  24.16       50.53 (50.53)     1:13.26 (22.73)     1:38.04 (47.51)
        2:01.73 (23.69)     2:27.29 (49.25)     2:49.65 (22.36)     3:14.01 (46.72)
  2 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            3:20.00    3:16.16  
     1) Peterson, Jacob M 14            2) Player, Samuel K 14            
     3) Kennedy, Jackson I 14           4) Raimondo, Preston R 14         
                  23.31       48.23 (48.23)     1:11.34 (23.11)     1:37.58 (49.35)
        2:00.79 (23.21)     2:26.31 (48.73)     2:49.88 (23.57)     3:16.16 (49.85)
  3 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   3:20.93    3:19.46  
     1) Hulet, Tyler J 14               2) Bangham, Hunter R 14           
     3) Fields, Wyatt W 14              4) Tidwell, Maddox S 14           
                  23.88       49.35 (49.35)     1:12.42 (23.07)     1:38.90 (49.55)
        2:03.04 (24.14)     2:29.76 (50.86)     2:53.23 (23.47)     3:19.46 (49.70)
  4 Premier Aquatics Club of Klein-GU  'A'            3:24.09    3:19.55  
     1) Mulloy, Reed M 14               2) Fuchs, Collin R 14             
     3) Oderinde, David O 14            4) Onu, Vitalis C 14              
                  23.63       49.88 (49.88)     1:12.42 (22.54)     1:37.47 (47.59)
        2:01.66 (24.19)     2:28.56 (51.09)     2:52.89 (24.33)     3:19.55 (50.99)
  5 Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                          3:18.25    3:21.19  
     1) Luo, Jaden J 13                 2) Li, Brian 14                   
     3) Saunders, Tate A 14             4) Velasquez, Niccolo A 14        
                  24.34       49.48 (49.48)     1:14.02 (24.54)     1:41.48 (52.00)
        2:05.54 (24.06)     2:32.37 (50.89)     2:55.96 (23.59)     3:21.19 (48.82)
  6 Mansfield Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                    3:27.35    3:21.21  
     1) Stelmar, Eric R 14              2) Sok, Vincent S 14              
     3) Mohseni, Sam 14                 4) Mohseni, Shayan S 13           
                  23.16       48.49 (48.49)     1:12.22 (23.73)     1:38.32 (49.83)
        2:02.45 (24.13)     2:29.53 (51.21)     2:53.88 (24.35)     3:21.21 (51.68)
  7 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'A'                       3:24.15    3:21.71  
     1) Ramesh, Mithuun 14              2) Mok, Ryan H 14                 
     3) Valdez, Kyle Gerard R 14        4) Belair, Michael W 14           
                  24.67       50.77 (50.77)     1:15.28 (24.51)     1:41.77 (51.00)
        2:06.28 (24.51)     2:33.08 (51.31)     2:56.46 (23.38)     3:21.71 (48.63)
  8 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                     3:25.35    3:22.70  
     1) Clark, Aidan S 14               2) Dix, Jacob J 14                
     3) Pretorius, Johan 14             4) Giandinoto, Gavin D 14         
                  24.55       51.35 (51.35)     1:15.13 (23.78)     1:41.32 (49.97)
        2:05.25 (23.93)     2:32.32 (51.00)     2:56.79 (24.47)     3:22.70 (50.38)
  9 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU  'A'               3:24.39    3:23.03  
     1) Aboukinane, Rayane M 14         2) Dafoe, Cameron D 14            
     3) Dimiceli, Luke P 14             4) Kabbara, Munzer M 14           
                  24.66       51.54 (51.54)     1:14.84 (23.30)     1:40.20 (48.66)
        2:04.28 (24.08)     2:31.74 (51.54)     2:56.03 (24.29)     3:23.03 (51.29)
 10 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            3:24.61    3:23.46  
     1) Brenner, Lawson W 14            2) Hunt, Joseph E 14              
     3) Guillet, Garrett G 14           4) Villatoro, John K 14           
                  24.90       51.34 (51.34)     1:14.88 (23.54)     1:40.25 (48.91)
        2:04.99 (24.74)     2:32.81 (52.56)     2:56.59 (23.78)     3:23.46 (50.65)
 11 Swim Streamline at Northampton-GU  'A'            3:25.15    3:23.82  
     1) Ward, Owen M 13                 2) Robertson, Jonathon L 14       
     3) Jorris, Luke M 14               4) Tannenberger, Matthew W 14     
                  24.94       52.78 (52.78)     1:17.82 (25.04)     1:45.27 (52.49)
        2:08.51 (23.24)     2:34.86 (49.59)     2:58.07 (23.21)     3:23.82 (48.96)
 12 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'A'            3:28.59    3:25.25  
     1) Yu-Kisselbach, Lucius 14        2) Rickabaugh, Christopher K 14   
     3) Tidwell, Grayson A 13           4) English, Addison J 13          
                  24.55       50.67 (50.67)     1:15.14 (24.47)                    
            2:06.58 ( )         2:33.77 ( )     2:57.94 (24.17)     3:25.25 (51.48)
 13 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'A'               3:31.01    3:25.65  
     1) Lee, Andrew 13                  2) Kopp, Tyler 14                 
     3) Silva, Sebastian J 14           4) Kangieser, Zachary M 14        
                  25.13       51.61 (51.61)     1:16.65 (25.04)     1:43.49 (51.88)
        2:07.82 (24.33)     2:34.99 (51.50)     2:59.01 (24.02)     3:25.65 (50.66)
 14 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'A'                           3:25.25    3:25.79  
     1) Li, David C 14                  2) McKinney, William H 14         
     3) Brockette, Carson T 14          4) Fetahi, Abel 14                
                  24.88       52.08 (52.08)     1:16.09 (24.01)     1:43.26 (51.18)
        2:07.49 (24.23)     2:34.64 (51.38)     2:58.63 (23.99)     3:25.79 (51.15)
 15 El Paso Aqua Posse-BD  'A'                        3:26.47    3:26.55  
     1) Sanchez, Carlos A 14            2) Acosta, Javier 14              
     3) Sanchez, Josecarlos 14          4) Gallardo, Alejandro 14         
                  25.15       52.61 (52.61)     1:17.29 (24.68)     1:44.55 (51.94)
        2:08.75 (24.20)     2:36.04 (51.49)     3:00.17 (24.13)     3:26.55 (50.51)
 16 Magnolia Aquatic Club-GU  'A'                     3:29.90    3:27.99  
     1) Reynera, Brandon D 14           2) Richert, Tristan C 14          
     3) Ott, Gustavo P 14               4) Oberg, Max A 14                
                  24.88       51.69 (51.69)                         1:43.36 (51.67)
        2:09.11 (25.75)     2:37.51 (54.15)     3:01.45 (23.94)     3:27.99 (50.48)
 17 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                        3:30.33    3:28.17  
     1) Langley, Stephen L 14           2) Pickering, Owen R 14           
     3) Green, Garret M 13              4) Little, Connor M 13            
                  25.28       52.27 (52.27)     1:17.19 (24.92)     1:44.29 (52.02)
        2:09.64 (25.35)     2:36.77 (52.48)     3:01.19 (24.42)     3:28.17 (51.40)
 18 First Colony Swim Team-GU  'A'                    3:30.82    3:30.12  
     1) Imrie, Mitchell B 13            2) Pan, Bryan Y 14                
     3) Elgar, Keith John E 13          4) Greene, Benjamin F 14          
                  24.67       51.73 (51.73)     1:16.57 (24.84)     1:43.48 (51.75)
        2:08.98 (25.50)     2:36.69 (53.21)     3:01.88 (25.19)     3:30.12 (53.43)
 19 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'C'               3:31.44    3:30.32  
     1) Liao, Justin J 13               2) Walker, Jace 13                
     3) Schmid, Nicholas T 13           4) Swain, Liam K 14               
                  26.07       53.24 (53.24)     1:18.65 (25.41)     1:46.37 (53.13)
        2:11.67 (25.30)     2:39.61 (53.24)     3:03.62 (24.01)     3:30.32 (50.71)
 20 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            3:29.79    3:30.42  
     1) Shankar, Shreyush 14            2) Meyer, Clayton J 14            
     3) Hoang, Alex G 14                4) Louie, Joshua S 14             
                  25.33       52.35 (52.35)     1:17.12 (24.77)     1:45.10 (52.75)
        2:10.53 (25.43)     2:38.94 (53.84)     3:03.25 (24.31)     3:30.42 (51.48)
 21 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'B'                       3:29.25    3:32.09  
     1) Santos, Xander I 14             2) Debergh, Brendan C 13          
     3) Hogan, Ethan M 13               4) Elvambuena, Aldrich G 14       
                  25.27       53.39 (53.39)     1:18.73 (25.34)     1:46.69 (53.30)
        2:11.99 (25.30)     2:39.76 (53.07)     3:04.57 (24.81)     3:32.09 (52.33)
 22 North Texas Nadadores-NT  'A'                     3:22.17    3:32.10  
     1) Bhuntavee, Tawan 14             2) Balint, Christian K 14         
     3) Tung, Nicholas Z 14             4) Fu, Andrew 14                  
                  25.04       52.59 (52.59)     1:16.79 (24.20)     1:44.34 (51.75)
        2:09.95 (25.61)     2:38.17 (53.83)     3:03.85 (25.68)     3:32.10 (53.93)
 23 Nitro Swimming-ST  'C'                            3:31.20    3:33.14  
     1) Fontenot, John M 14             2) Gillett, Joseph A 14           
     3) Hunninghake, Joseph D 14        4) Singletary, John M 13          
                  25.35                             1:18.33 ( )         1:46.43 ( )
        2:11.65 (25.22)     2:39.51 (53.08)     3:05.24 (25.73)     3:33.14 (53.63)
 24 Austin Swim Club-ST  'B'                          3:29.05    3:37.02  
     1) Jung, Alvin K 14                2) Li, Bennett 13                 
     3) Leeds, John S 14                4) Dittoe, Jacob M 13             
                  25.22       51.85 (51.85)     1:17.48 (25.63)     1:46.25 (54.40)
        2:12.66 (26.41)     2:41.41 (55.16)     3:07.85 (26.44)     3:37.02 (55.61)
 
Boys 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            7:11.97    7:05.20  
     1) Furrer, Corby M 14              2) Flynn, Bryce T 14              
     3) Shankar, Shreyush 14            4) Ribeiro, Vincent M 14          
                  24.51       51.36 (51.36)   1:18.23 (1:18.23)   1:44.36 (1:44.36)
        2:08.91 (24.55)     2:37.34 (52.98)   3:05.16 (1:20.80)   3:32.63 (1:48.27)
        3:57.15 (24.52)     4:25.05 (52.42)   4:54.35 (1:21.72)   5:23.05 (1:50.42)
        5:45.50 (22.45)     6:10.65 (47.60)   6:38.00 (1:14.95)   7:05.20 (1:42.15)
  2 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            7:13.32    7:08.33  
     1) Player, Samuel K 14             2) Peterson, Jacob M 14           
     3) Hunt, Joseph E 14               4) Kennedy, Jackson I 14          
                  24.70       52.37 (52.37)   1:20.47 (1:20.47)   1:50.14 (1:50.14)
        2:13.75 (23.61)     2:40.15 (50.01)   3:07.57 (1:17.43)   3:34.78 (1:44.64)
        3:58.95 (24.17)     4:25.95 (51.17)   4:53.87 (1:19.09)   5:20.69 (1:45.91)
        5:44.10 (23.41)     6:10.30 (49.61)   6:38.66 (1:17.97)   7:08.33 (1:47.64)
  3 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU  'A'               7:15.49    7:12.94  
     1) Kabbara, Munzer M 14            2) Aboukinane, Rayane M 14        
     3) Dimiceli, Luke P 14             4) Dafoe, Cameron D 14            
                  25.60       52.87 (52.87)   1:19.85 (1:19.85)   1:46.92 (1:46.92)
        2:12.71 (25.79)     2:40.69 (53.77)   3:08.25 (1:21.33)   3:36.57 (1:49.65)
        4:01.40 (24.83)     4:29.42 (52.85)   4:58.31 (1:21.74)   5:26.32 (1:49.75)
        5:50.70 (24.38)     6:17.60 (51.28)   6:45.54 (1:19.22)   7:12.94 (1:46.62)
  4 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                     7:19.75    7:16.56  
     1) Pretorius, Johan 14             2) Clark, Aidan S 14              
     3) Dix, Jacob J 14                 4) Giandinoto, Gavin D 14         
                  25.56       53.33 (53.33)   1:21.86 (1:21.86)   1:50.61 (1:50.61)
        2:14.51 (23.90)     2:41.84 (51.23)   3:10.49 (1:19.88)   3:38.73 (1:48.12)
        4:02.73 (24.00)     4:29.87 (51.14)   4:58.33 (1:19.60)   5:27.26 (1:48.53)
        5:51.75 (24.49)     6:19.53 (52.27)   6:48.63 (1:21.37)   7:16.56 (1:49.30)
  5 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'A'                       7:21.55    7:16.75  
     1) Valdez, Kyle Gerard R 14        2) Belair, Michael W 14           
     3) Mok, Ryan H 14                  4) Ramesh, Mithuun 14             
                  24.96       53.19 (53.19)   1:22.14 (1:22.14)   1:51.37 (1:51.37)
        2:15.58 (24.21)     2:42.22 (50.85)   3:10.43 (1:19.06)   3:38.51 (1:47.14)
        4:03.69 (25.18)     4:31.38 (52.87)   5:00.24 (1:21.73)   5:28.44 (1:49.93)
        5:53.91 (25.47)     6:22.70 (54.26)   6:50.01 (1:21.57)   7:16.75 (1:48.31)
  6 Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                          7:10.40    7:17.56  
     1) Luo, Jaden J 13                 2) Jung, Alvin K 14               
     3) Li, Brian 14                    4) Velasquez, Niccolo A 14        
                  25.39       52.56 (52.56)   1:19.24 (1:19.24)   1:44.91 (1:44.91)
        2:11.03 (26.12)     2:39.95 (55.04)   3:08.76 (1:23.85)   3:37.75 (1:52.84)
        4:03.07 (25.32)     4:31.61 (53.86)   5:00.91 (1:23.16)   5:29.94 (1:52.19)
        5:54.47 (24.53)     6:21.84 (51.90)   6:50.29 (1:20.35)   7:17.56 (1:47.62)
  7 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'A'               7:23.04    7:19.68  
     1) Kopp, Tyler 14                  2) Swain, Liam K 14               
     3) Lee, Andrew 13                  4) Kangieser, Zachary M 14        
                  25.17       52.40 (52.40)   1:20.49 (1:20.49)   1:48.34 (1:48.34)
        2:13.03 (24.69)     2:40.55 (52.21)   3:09.49 (1:21.15)   3:38.37 (1:50.03)
        4:02.97 (24.60)     4:30.49 (52.12)   4:59.58 (1:21.21)   5:29.02 (1:50.65)
        5:53.85 (24.83)     6:21.72 (52.70)   6:51.00 (1:21.98)   7:19.68 (1:50.66)
  8 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   7:21.21    7:25.59  
     1) Tidwell, Maddox S 14            2) Fields, Wyatt W 14             
     3) Hulet, Tyler J 14               4) Bangham, Hunter R 14           
                  25.60       53.71 (53.71)   1:22.56 (1:22.56)   1:51.66 (1:51.66)
        2:16.74 (25.08)     2:44.88 (53.22)   3:14.33 (1:22.67)   3:43.13 (1:51.47)
                            4:33.39 (50.26)   5:02.88 (1:19.75)   5:32.10 (1:48.97)
        5:56.25 (24.15)     6:24.45 (52.35)   6:55.38 (1:23.28)   7:25.59 (1:53.49)
  9 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'A'            7:27.55    7:27.21  
     1) Yu-Kisselbach, Lucius 14        2) Rickabaugh, Christopher K 14   
     3) Richardson, Joshua I 13         4) Armstrong, Timothy R 14        
                  24.76       52.17 (52.17)   1:19.95 (1:19.95)   1:47.73 (1:47.73)
        2:12.72 (24.99)     2:41.22 (53.49)   3:11.09 (1:23.36)   3:41.05 (1:53.32)
        4:06.41 (25.36)     4:35.21 (54.16)   5:05.10 (1:24.05)   5:34.51 (1:53.46)
        5:59.50 (24.99)     6:28.27 (53.76)   6:57.79 (1:23.28)   7:27.21 (1:52.70)
 10 Premier Aquatics Club of Klein-GU  'A'            7:45.63    7:29.98  
     1) Fuchs, Collin R 14              2) Oderinde, David O 14           
     3) Onu, Vitalis C 14               4) Mulloy, Reed M 14              
                  24.49       51.81 (51.81)   1:20.58 (1:20.58)   1:50.62 (1:50.62)
        2:14.16 (23.54)     2:40.73 (50.11)   3:09.05 (1:18.43)   3:38.30 (1:47.68)
                            4:33.09 (54.79)   5:03.35 (1:25.05)   5:33.72 (1:55.42)
        5:59.46 (25.74)     6:29.01 (55.29)   6:59.89 (1:26.17)   7:29.98 (1:56.26)
 11 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'A'                           7:29.82    7:30.17  
     1) Fetahi, Abel 14                 2) Brockette, Carson T 14         
     3) Li, David C 14                  4) McKinney, William H 14         
                  25.46       53.17 (53.17)   1:22.32 (1:22.32)   1:52.96 (1:52.96)
        2:17.55 (24.59)     2:45.39 (52.43)   3:14.52 (1:21.56)   3:43.97 (1:51.01)
        4:09.24 (25.27)     4:37.73 (53.76)   5:07.72 (1:23.75)   5:38.52 (1:54.55)
        6:03.54 (25.02)     6:32.55 (54.03)   7:02.02 (1:23.50)   7:30.17 (1:51.65)
 12 Swim Streamline at Northampton-GU  'A'            7:30.93    7:31.65  
     1) Tennison, William H 13          2) Robertson, Jonathon L 14       
     3) Jorris, Luke M 14               4) Tannenberger, Matthew W 14     
                  26.61       55.84 (55.84)   1:27.18 (1:27.18)   1:57.45 (1:57.45)
        2:23.20 (25.75)     2:52.30 (54.85)   3:22.18 (1:24.73)   3:52.76 (1:55.31)
        4:16.34 (23.58)     4:44.79 (52.03)   5:15.50 (1:22.74)   5:45.95 (1:53.19)
                            6:35.99 (50.04)   7:04.08 (1:18.13)   7:31.65 (1:45.70)
 13 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'B'                     7:35.01    7:37.13  
     1) Guziec, Andrew M 13             2) Beladi, Noah C 13              
     3) Kolhe, Rohan R 13               4) Santos, Raul D 13              
                  25.47       53.89 (53.89)   1:22.84 (1:22.84)   1:51.76 (1:51.76)
        2:17.74 (25.98)     2:46.32 (54.56)   3:16.76 (1:25.00)   3:46.92 (1:55.16)
        4:12.77 (25.85)     4:41.95 (55.03)   5:12.58 (1:25.66)   5:43.10 (1:56.18)
        6:08.87 (25.77)     6:38.54 (55.44)   7:07.73 (1:24.63)   7:37.13 (1:54.03)
 14 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'B'            7:42.63    7:37.49  
     1) English, Addison J 13           2) Tidwell, Grayson A 13          
     3) Esch, Bax D 14                  4) Maestas, Jason B 13            
                  25.65       53.98 (53.98)   1:22.96 (1:22.96)   1:51.87 (1:51.87)
                            2:43.86 (51.99)   3:12.64 (1:20.77)   3:41.44 (1:49.57)
        4:07.48 (26.04)     4:37.72 (56.28)   5:09.53 (1:28.09)   5:41.64 (2:00.20)
        6:07.57 (25.93)     6:37.05 (55.41)   7:07.58 (1:25.94)   7:37.49 (1:55.85)
 15 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'                   7:44.01    7:38.89  
     1) Sharkey, Aidan J 14             2) Connard, Carson B 14           
     3) Yu, Ethan W 14                  4) Monson, Brady J 14             
                  26.59       56.10 (56.10)   1:26.33 (1:26.33)   1:55.68 (1:55.68)
        2:21.15 (25.47)     2:50.61 (54.93)   3:21.88 (1:26.20)   3:52.92 (1:57.24)
        4:18.59 (25.67)     4:47.38 (54.46)   5:16.91 (1:23.99)   5:46.78 (1:53.86)
        6:12.36 (25.58)     6:41.34 (54.56)   7:10.49 (1:23.71)   7:38.89 (1:52.11)
 16 Magnolia Aquatic Club-GU  'A'                     7:35.60    7:39.39  
     1) Reynera, Brandon D 14           2) Richert, Tristan C 14          
     3) Ott, Gustavo P 14               4) Oberg, Max A 14                
                  25.47       54.52 (54.52)   1:24.65 (1:24.65)   1:55.35 (1:55.35)
        2:20.45 (25.10)     2:48.21 (52.86)   3:17.45 (1:22.10)   3:46.37 (1:51.02)
        4:12.75 (26.38)     4:42.30 (55.93)   5:13.57 (1:27.20)   5:43.98 (1:57.61)
        6:09.04 (25.06)     6:38.58 (54.60)   7:09.31 (1:25.33)   7:39.39 (1:55.41)
 17 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'B'               7:40.38    7:42.30  
     1) Silva, Sebastian J 14           2) Jesurum, Daniel J 14           
     3) Saa, Andres E 14                4) Song, Yejun 14                 
                  26.04       54.56 (54.56)   1:24.04 (1:24.04)   1:53.99 (1:53.99)
        2:19.83 (25.84)     2:49.41 (55.42)   3:21.60 (1:27.61)   3:54.41 (2:00.42)
        4:20.50 (26.09)     4:50.09 (55.68)   5:19.56 (1:25.15)   5:47.87 (1:53.46)
        6:13.49 (25.62)     6:41.83 (53.96)   7:11.99 (1:24.12)   7:42.30 (1:54.43)
 18 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            7:42.19    7:42.78  
     1) Hunninghake, Joseph D 14        2) Singletary, John M 13          
     3) Gillett, Joseph A 14            4) Harris, William C 14           
                  26.40       54.97 (54.97)   1:24.44 (1:24.44)   1:52.97 (1:52.97)
        2:18.80 (25.83)     2:48.24 (55.27)   3:18.85 (1:25.88)   3:48.88 (1:55.91)
        4:14.80 (25.92)     4:44.47 (55.59)   5:15.35 (1:26.47)   5:45.79 (1:56.91)
        6:11.63 (25.84)     6:41.72 (55.93)   7:12.61 (1:26.82)   7:42.78 (1:56.99)
 19 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'C'               7:44.20    7:46.15  
     1) Liao, Justin J 13               2) Guo, Brandon 13                
     3) Schmid, Nicholas T 13           4) Walker, Jace 13                
                  26.42       55.33 (55.33)   1:24.96 (1:24.96)   1:54.66 (1:54.66)
        2:21.30 (26.64)     2:51.64 (56.98)   3:22.45 (1:27.79)   3:52.48 (1:57.82)
        4:19.16 (26.68)     4:48.63 (56.15)   5:18.46 (1:25.98)   5:48.33 (1:55.85)
        6:14.17 (25.84)     6:43.40 (55.07)   7:14.51 (1:26.18)   7:46.15 (1:57.82)
 20 First Colony Swim Team-GU  'A'                    7:45.07    7:47.19  
     1) Pan, Bryan Y 14                 2) Imrie, Mitchell B 13           
     3) Greene, Benjamin F 14           4) Elgar, Keith John E 13         
                  25.95       54.34 (54.34)   1:24.59 (1:24.59)   1:55.02 (1:55.02)
        2:20.50 (25.48)     2:49.66 (54.64)   3:19.75 (1:24.73)   3:49.35 (1:54.33)
        4:16.10 (26.75)     4:46.66 (57.31)   5:18.56 (1:29.21)   5:50.15 (2:00.80)
        6:15.18 (25.03)     6:44.56 (54.41)   7:15.74 (1:25.59)   7:47.19 (1:57.04)
 21 North Texas Nadadores-NT  'A'                     7:12.49    7:47.34  
     1) Fu, Andrew 14                   2) Balint, Christian K 14         
     3) Bhuntavee, Tawan 14             4) Tung, Nicholas Z 14            
                  26.40       56.17 (56.17)   1:27.13 (1:27.13)   1:58.47 (1:58.47)
                                              3:24.20 (1:25.73)   3:55.32 (1:56.85)
        4:21.10 (25.78)     4:50.47 (55.15)   5:21.49 (1:26.17)   5:52.20 (1:56.88)
        6:18.10 (25.90)     6:47.58 (55.38)   7:17.54 (1:25.34)   7:47.34 (1:55.14)
 22 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'C'                     7:45.73    7:47.88  
     1) Nielsen D'Orsi, Fabrizio 14     2) Zhao, William M 13             
     3) Hackler, Christopher L 14       4) Crouch, Thelonious O 14        
                  26.71       56.39 (56.39)   1:27.07 (1:27.07)   1:56.63 (1:56.63)
        2:23.00 (26.37)     2:53.18 (56.55)   3:23.43 (1:26.80)   3:52.69 (1:56.06)
        4:18.47 (25.78)     4:48.12 (55.43)   5:19.88 (1:27.19)   5:51.92 (1:59.23)
        6:17.57 (25.65)     6:47.20 (55.28)   7:17.62 (1:25.70)   7:47.88 (1:55.96)
 23 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'B'                       7:40.96    7:50.51  
     1) Wilkinson, Arthur G 14          2) Hogan, Ethan M 13              
     3) McKenna, Conor D 13             4) Elvambuena, Aldrich G 14       
                  26.59       56.10 (56.10)   1:26.88 (1:26.88)   1:57.92 (1:57.92)
        2:24.36 (26.44)     2:54.33 (56.41)   3:25.28 (1:27.36)   3:55.91 (1:57.99)
        4:23.01 (27.10)     4:53.61 (57.70)   5:25.40 (1:29.49)   5:56.01 (2:00.10)
        6:21.21 (25.20)     6:50.45 (54.44)   7:20.37 (1:24.36)   7:50.51 (1:54.50)
 24 Mansfield Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                    7:42.77    7:51.83  
     1) Sok, Vincent S 14               2) Nguyen, Nicholas T 13          
     3) White, Johnathan R 14           4) Ramirez, Jorge F 14            
                  26.38       55.32 (55.32)   1:22.49 (1:22.49)   1:51.36 (1:51.36)
        2:17.30 (25.94)     2:46.86 (55.50)   3:17.74 (1:26.38)   3:48.04 (1:56.68)
        4:15.59 (27.55)     4:46.93 (58.89)   5:19.13 (1:31.09)   5:51.17 (2:03.13)
        6:19.11 (27.94)     6:50.02 (58.85)   7:21.54 (1:30.37)   7:51.83 (2:00.66)
 25 Nitro Swimming-ST  'C'                            7:45.78    7:53.92  
     1) Hoang, Alex G 14                2) Alarcon, Landon D 13           
     3) Olsen, Karsten E 13             4) Fontenot, John M 14            
                  25.72       55.67 (55.67)   1:26.56 (1:26.56)   1:56.89 (1:56.89)
        2:23.99 (27.10)     2:55.15 (58.26)   3:26.96 (1:30.07)   3:57.44 (2:00.55)
        4:23.98 (26.54)     4:54.45 (57.01)   5:25.53 (1:28.09)   5:56.04 (1:58.60)
        6:21.63 (25.59)     6:51.89 (55.85)   7:23.16 (1:27.12)   7:53.92 (1:57.88)
 26 Premier Aquatics Club of Klein-GU  'B'            7:45.61    7:58.75  
     1) McNiece, Scott R 14             2) Willetts, Benjamin C 14        
     3) Moore, Carson E 14              4) Onu, Donatus C 14              
                  26.56       57.24 (57.24)   1:28.66 (1:28.66)   1:59.86 (1:59.86)
        2:26.67 (26.81)     2:56.77 (56.91)   3:27.62 (1:27.76)   3:57.42 (1:57.56)
        4:24.90 (27.48)     4:54.91 (57.49)   5:26.09 (1:28.67)   5:57.57 (2:00.15)
        6:24.39 (26.82)     6:54.15 (56.58)   7:25.88 (1:28.31)   7:58.75 (2:01.18)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            3:34.88    1:37.70  
     1) Kennedy, Jackson I 14           2) Guillet, Garrett G 14          
     3) Peterson, Jacob M 14            4) Player, Samuel K 14            
                  24.60       52.43 (27.83)     1:15.77 (23.34)     1:37.70 (21.93)
  2 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            3:38.47    1:39.23  
     1) Furrer, Corby M 14              2) Ribeiro, Vincent M 14          
     3) Louie, Joshua S 14              4) Flynn, Bryce T 14              
                  25.54       52.21 (26.67)     1:16.62 (24.41)     1:39.23 (22.61)
  3 Premier Aquatics Club of Klein-GU  'A'            3:47.02    1:41.49  
     1) Oderinde, David O 14            2) Willetts, Benjamin C 14        
     3) Mulloy, Reed M 14               4) Fuchs, Collin R 14             
                  25.06       54.00 (28.94)     1:19.16 (25.16)     1:41.49 (22.33)
  4 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU  'A'               3:39.69    1:41.75  
     1) Dimiceli, Luke P 14             2) Dafoe, Cameron D 14            
     3) Kabbara, Munzer M 14            4) Erzakov, Danila 13             
                  27.30       54.06 (26.76)     1:18.08 (24.02)     1:41.75 (23.67)
  5 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'A'                       3:50.37    1:41.78  
     1) Belair, Michael W 14            2) Mok, Ryan H 14                 
     3) Ramesh, Mithuun 14              4) Valdez, Kyle Gerard R 14       
                  25.15       53.28 (28.13)     1:18.65 (25.37)     1:41.78 (23.13)
  6 Mansfield Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                    3:51.51    1:42.07  
     1) Stelmar, Eric R 14              2) Sok, Vincent S 14              
     3) Mohseni, Sam 14                 4) Mohseni, Shayan S 13           
                  24.59       53.59 (29.00)     1:18.35 (24.76)     1:42.07 (23.72)
  7 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                     3:40.73    1:42.32  
     1) Pretorius, Johan 14             2) Beladi, Noah C 13              
     3) Dix, Jacob J 14                 4) Clark, Aidan S 14              
                  25.54       54.18 (28.64)     1:19.03 (24.85)     1:42.32 (23.29)
  8 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   3:45.70    1:42.44  
     1) Fields, Wyatt W 14              2) Connard, Carson B 14           
     3) Hulet, Tyler J 14               4) Bangham, Hunter R 14           
                  26.42       55.97 (29.55)     1:20.17 (24.20)     1:42.44 (22.27)
  9 Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                          3:37.72    1:42.65  
     1) Luo, Jaden J 13                 2) Saunders, Tate A 14            
     3) Jung, Alvin K 14                4) Velasquez, Niccolo A 14        
                  25.62       55.23 (29.61)     1:19.94 (24.71)     1:42.65 (22.71)
 10 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            3:52.35    1:43.80  
     1) Fontenot, John M 14             2) Alarcon, Landon D 13           
     3) Hoang, Alex G 14                4) Harris, William C 14           
                  26.75       55.91 (29.16)     1:20.98 (25.07)     1:43.80 (22.82)
 11 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            3:47.01    1:44.10  
     1) Hunt, Joseph E 14               2) Delostrinos, John A 14         
     3) Brenner, Lawson W 14            4) Raimondo, Preston R 14         
                  25.56       56.05 (30.49)     1:21.25 (25.20)     1:44.10 (22.85)
 12 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'A'            3:50.65    1:44.15  
     1) Tidwell, Grayson A 13           2) Rickabaugh, Christopher K 14   
     3) English, Addison J 13           4) Yu-Kisselbach, Lucius 14       
                  25.80       55.72 (29.92)     1:21.06 (25.34)     1:44.15 (23.09)
 13 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'A'                           3:47.83    1:44.68  
     1) Brockette, Carson T 14          2) McKinney, William H 14         
     3) Fetahi, Abel 14                 4) Li, David C 14                 
                  26.48       56.25 (29.77)     1:21.43 (25.18)     1:44.68 (23.25)
 14 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'A'               3:51.78    1:45.05  
     1) Kopp, Tyler 14                  2) Liao, Justin J 13              
     3) Kangieser, Zachary M 14         4) Swain, Liam K 14               
                  26.62       55.70 (29.08)     1:21.40 (25.70)     1:45.05 (23.65)
 15 Swim Streamline at Northampton-GU  'A'            3:46.14    1:45.24  
     1) Ward, Owen M 13                 2) Van Lier, Jasper 14            
     3) Tannenberger, Matthew W 14      4) Jorris, Luke M 14              
                  28.68       58.06 (29.38)     1:22.34 (24.28)     1:45.24 (22.90)
 16 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'B'                     3:49.05    1:45.39  
     1) Nguyen, Vincent K 13            2) Jani, Jay D 14                 
     3) Giandinoto, Gavin D 14          4) Yochum, Anthony M 14           
                  27.52       55.85 (28.33)     1:21.17 (25.32)     1:45.39 (24.22)
 17 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                        3:48.95    1:45.49  
     1) Langley, Stephen L 14           2) Pickering, Owen R 14           
     3) Green, Garret M 13              4) Little, Connor M 13            
                  27.27       55.55 (28.28)     1:21.25 (25.70)     1:45.49 (24.24)
 18 El Paso Aqua Posse-BD  'A'                        3:47.11    1:46.34  
     1) Acosta, Javier 14               2) Gallardo, Alejandro 14         
     3) Sanchez, Josecarlos 14          4) Sanchez, Carlos A 14           
                  27.45       57.21 (29.76)     1:21.96 (24.75)     1:46.34 (24.38)
 19 First Colony Swim Team-GU  'A'                    3:50.76    1:46.58  
     1) Liu, Anthony Y 13               2) Le, Christian E 14             
     3) Imrie, Mitchell B 13            4) Pan, Bryan Y 14                
                  27.14       57.79 (30.65)     1:22.64 (24.85)     1:46.58 (23.94)
 20 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'                   3:48.30    1:46.62  
     1) Miles, Cameron N 14             2) Yu, Ethan W 14                 
     3) Monson, Brady J 14              4) Tidwell, Maddox S 14           
                  27.46       56.82 (29.36)     1:23.08 (26.26)     1:46.62 (23.54)
 21 Magnolia Aquatic Club-GU  'A'                     3:51.51    1:47.37  
     1) Richert, Tristan C 14           2) Reynera, Brandon D 14          
     3) Ott, Gustavo P 14               4) Oberg, Max A 14                
                  27.72       57.73 (30.01)     1:24.41 (26.68)     1:47.37 (22.96)
 22 North Texas Nadadores-NT  'A'                     3:44.39    1:47.42  
     1) Fu, Andrew 14                   2) Tung, Nicholas Z 14            
     3) Balint, Christian K 14          4) Bhuntavee, Tawan 14            
                  28.20       57.75 (29.55)     1:23.01 (25.26)     1:47.42 (24.41)
 23 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'C'                     3:55.35    1:47.76  
     1) Crouch, Thelonious O 14         2) Fang, Ethan B 13               
     3) Guziec, Andrew M 13             4) Nielsen D'Orsi, Fabrizio 14    
                  26.86       57.29 (30.43)     1:23.74 (26.45)     1:47.76 (24.02)
 24 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'B'               3:53.20    1:48.06  
     1) Walker, Jace 13                 2) Lee, Andrew 13                 
     3) Silva, Sebastian J 14           4) Jesurum, Daniel J 14           
                  28.43       57.70 (29.27)     1:23.60 (25.90)     1:48.06 (24.46)
 25 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'B'            3:55.64    1:48.16  
     1) Armstrong, Timothy R 14         2) Beatty, Mason A 14             
     3) Richardson, Joshua I 13         4) Maestas, Jason B 13            
                  27.43       57.79 (30.36)     1:24.12 (26.33)     1:48.16 (24.04)
 26 Premier Aquatics Club of Klein-GU  'B'            3:53.75    1:48.31  
     1) Onu, Vitalis C 14               2) Onu, Donatus C 14              
     3) McNiece, Scott R 14             4) Powell, Joseph D 13            
                  27.31       58.30 (30.99)     1:24.00 (25.70)     1:48.31 (24.31)
 27 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'B'                       3:48.78    1:48.82  
     1) Elvambuena, Aldrich G 14        2) Debergh, Brendan C 13          
     3) McKenna, Conor D 13             4) Hogan, Ethan M 13              
                  26.60       58.07 (31.47)     1:24.03 (25.96)     1:48.82 (24.79)
 28 Nitro Swimming-ST  'C'                            3:54.08    1:48.88  
     1) Shankar, Shreyush 14            2) Cullicott, Ian N 13            
     3) Hunninghake, Joseph D 14        4) Meyer, Clayton J 14            
                  27.75       59.27 (31.52)     1:25.22 (25.95)     1:48.88 (23.66)
 29 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'C'               3:55.54    1:50.19  
     1) Song, Yejun 14                  2) Sippel, Ben R 13               
     3) Saa, Andres E 14                4) Guo, Brandon 13                
                  28.17       59.47 (31.30)     1:25.35 (25.88)     1:50.19 (24.84)
 30 City Of Midland Swim Team-WT  'A'                 4:01.21    1:52.27  
     1) Cawthon, Brady M 14             2) Carriger, Connor W 14          
     3) Hoppman, Garrett R 13           4) Hassan, Ali B 13               
                  26.21       57.52 (31.31)     1:26.95 (29.43)     1:52.27 (25.32)
 31 Austin Swim Club-ST  'B'                          3:50.98    1:53.63  
     1) Dittoe, Jacob M 13              2) Stavrou, Jacob A 13            
     3) Leeds, John S 14                4) Li, Bennett 13                 
                  30.80     1:01.40 (30.60)     1:29.43 (28.03)     1:53.63 (24.20)
 -- South Shore Sails-GU  'A'                         3:54.24         DQ  
     1) Gong, Eric 13                   2) Jardin, Marc A 13              
     3) Conklin, Clayton J 14           4) Bulseco, Jacob E 14            
                  28.31       59.07 (30.76)     1:23.92 (24.85)          DQ (22.70)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            3:34.88    3:33.57  
     1) Kennedy, Jackson I 14           2) Guillet, Garrett G 14          
     3) Peterson, Jacob M 14            4) Hunt, Joseph E 14              
                  25.18       52.09 (52.09)     1:20.59 (28.50)   1:52.96 (1:00.87)
        2:17.38 (24.42)     2:45.31 (52.35)     3:08.26 (22.95)     3:33.57 (48.26)
  2 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            3:38.46    3:36.49  
     1) Furrer, Corby M 14              2) Ribeiro, Vincent M 14          
     3) Louie, Joshua S 14              4) Flynn, Bryce T 14              
                  27.22       55.47 (55.47)     1:22.54 (27.07)     1:53.33 (57.86)
        2:17.73 (24.40)     2:46.30 (52.97)     3:10.19 (23.89)     3:36.49 (50.19)
  3 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'A'                       3:50.37    3:40.10  
     1) Belair, Michael W 14            2) Mok, Ryan H 14                 
     3) Ramesh, Mithuun 14              4) Valdez, Kyle Gerard R 14       
                  26.38       53.46 (53.46)     1:21.87 (28.41)   1:54.69 (1:01.23)
        2:20.17 (25.48)     2:49.74 (55.05)     3:13.78 (24.04)     3:40.10 (50.36)
  4 Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                          3:37.72    3:40.64  
     1) Luo, Jaden J 13                 2) Saunders, Tate A 14            
     3) Jung, Alvin K 14                4) Velasquez, Niccolo A 14        
                  26.84       54.19 (54.19)     1:24.46 (30.27)   1:57.87 (1:03.68)
        2:22.70 (24.83)     2:51.33 (53.46)     3:15.04 (23.71)     3:40.64 (49.31)
  5 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                     3:40.73    3:41.83  
     1) Pretorius, Johan 14             2) Beladi, Noah C 13              
     3) Dix, Jacob J 14                 4) Clark, Aidan S 14              
                  26.36       53.71 (53.71)     1:23.17 (29.46)   1:56.69 (1:02.98)
        2:21.75 (25.06)     2:51.78 (55.09)     3:15.41 (23.63)     3:41.83 (50.05)
  6 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'A'               3:51.78    3:45.04  
     1) Kopp, Tyler 14                  2) Liao, Justin J 13              
     3) Kangieser, Zachary M 14         4) Lee, Andrew 13                 
                  27.21       55.85 (55.85)     1:25.24 (29.39)   1:57.51 (1:01.66)
        2:23.71 (26.20)     2:54.28 (56.77)     3:18.55 (24.27)     3:45.04 (50.76)
  7 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'A'            3:50.65    3:45.73  
     1) Tidwell, Grayson A 13           2) Rickabaugh, Christopher K 14   
     3) English, Addison J 13           4) Yu-Kisselbach, Lucius 14       
                  26.43       54.91 (54.91)     1:25.19 (30.28)   2:00.08 (1:05.17)
        2:25.87 (25.79)     2:56.16 (56.08)     3:19.89 (23.73)     3:45.73 (49.57)
  8 Premier Aquatics Club of Klein-GU  'A'            3:47.02    3:45.85  
     1) Oderinde, David O 14            2) Willetts, Benjamin C 14        
     3) Mulloy, Reed M 14               4) Fuchs, Collin R 14             
                  27.01       55.56 (55.56)     1:25.45 (29.89)   1:59.73 (1:04.17)
        2:25.46 (25.73)     2:56.36 (56.63)     3:19.78 (23.42)     3:45.85 (49.49)
  9 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU  'A'               3:39.69    3:45.89  
     1) Dimiceli, Luke P 14             2) Dafoe, Cameron D 14            
     3) Kabbara, Munzer M 14            4) Aboukinane, Rayane M 14        
                  28.08       57.78 (57.78)     1:25.60 (27.82)     1:57.66 (59.88)
        2:23.53 (25.87)     2:54.09 (56.43)     3:18.54 (24.45)     3:45.89 (51.80)
 10 El Paso Aqua Posse-BD  'A'                        3:45.50    3:46.28  
     1) Acosta, Javier 14               2) Gallardo, Alejandro 14         
     3) Sanchez, Josecarlos 14          4) Sanchez, Carlos A 14           
                  27.59       56.78 (56.78)     1:26.93 (30.15)   2:01.48 (1:04.70)
        2:26.44 (24.96)     2:55.57 (54.09)     3:19.84 (24.27)     3:46.28 (50.71)
 11 Metroplex Aquatics-NT  'A'                        3:48.40    3:47.62  
     1) Gonzalez, Adam R 14             2) Li, Nicholas R 14              
     3) Blair, Wyatt E 13               4) Boniface, Hunter W 14          
                  26.50       54.47 (54.47)     1:24.13 (29.66)   1:58.66 (1:04.19)
        2:24.17 (25.51)     2:55.84 (57.18)     3:20.61 (24.77)     3:47.62 (51.78)
 12 Mansfield Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                    4:24.54L   3:48.56  
     1) Stelmar, Eric R 14              2) Sok, Vincent S 14              
     3) Mohseni, Sam 14                 4) Mohseni, Shayan S 13           
                  27.76       56.95 (56.95)     1:28.34 (31.39)   2:03.00 (1:06.05)
        2:28.56 (25.56)     2:58.96 (55.96)     3:22.62 (23.66)     3:48.56 (49.60)
 13 Swim Streamline at Northampton-GU  'A'            3:46.14    3:51.36  
     1) Ward, Owen M 13                 2) Van Lier, Jasper 14            
     3) Tannenberger, Matthew W 14      4) Jorris, Luke M 14              
                  28.95   1:00.67 (1:00.67)     1:30.50 (29.83)   2:03.87 (1:03.20)
        2:29.59 (25.72)     3:00.31 (56.44)     3:23.69 (23.38)     3:51.36 (51.05)
 14 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'A'                           3:47.83    3:51.81  
     1) Brockette, Carson T 14          2) McKinney, William H 14         
     3) Fetahi, Abel 14                 4) Lau, Chun I 13                 
                  27.29       55.92 (55.92)     1:26.47 (30.55)   2:02.67 (1:06.75)
        2:28.93 (26.26)     2:59.21 (56.54)     3:23.89 (24.68)     3:51.81 (52.60)
 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'B'                     3:49.05    3:52.31  
     1) Nguyen, Vincent K 13            2) Jani, Jay D 14                 
     3) Giandinoto, Gavin D 14          4) Nielsen D'Orsi, Fabrizio 14    
                  28.74       59.69 (59.69)     1:29.13 (29.44)   2:03.10 (1:03.41)
        2:28.62 (25.52)     2:59.40 (56.30)     3:24.44 (25.04)     3:52.31 (52.91)
 16 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            3:47.01    3:52.46  
     1) Player, Samuel K 14             2) Delostrinos, John A 14         
     3) Brenner, Lawson W 14            4) Raimondo, Preston R 14         
                  28.16       58.82 (58.82)     1:30.28 (31.46)   2:05.69 (1:06.87)
        2:31.43 (25.74)     3:02.17 (56.48)     3:26.31 (24.14)     3:52.46 (50.29)
 17 Blue Tide Aquatics-GU  'A'                        3:48.95    3:52.66  
     1) Langley, Stephen L 14           2) Pickering, Owen R 14           
     3) Green, Garret M 13              4) Little, Connor M 13            
                  28.90       59.81 (59.81)     1:28.80 (28.99)   2:01.80 (1:01.99)
        2:28.96 (27.16)     2:59.93 (58.13)     3:24.82 (24.89)     3:52.66 (52.73)
 18 South Shore Sails-GU  'A'                         3:54.24    3:53.25  
     1) Gong, Eric 13                   2) Jardin, Marc A 13              
     3) Conklin, Clayton J 14           4) Bulseco, Jacob E 14            
                  29.58   1:01.20 (1:01.20)     1:32.87 (31.67)   2:09.06 (1:07.86)
        2:34.48 (25.42)     3:03.54 (54.48)     3:27.64 (24.10)     3:53.25 (49.71)
 19 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            3:54.08    3:53.50  
     1) Fontenot, John M 14             2) Alarcon, Landon D 13           
     3) Hoang, Alex G 14                4) Harris, William C 14           
                  27.68       57.21 (57.21)     1:28.27 (31.06)   2:05.04 (1:07.83)
        2:31.24 (26.20)     3:02.15 (57.11)     3:27.03 (24.88)     3:53.50 (51.35)
 20 Magnolia Aquatic Club-GU  'A'                     3:51.51    3:54.29  
     1) Richert, Tristan C 14           2) Reynera, Brandon D 14          
     3) Ott, Gustavo P 14               4) Oberg, Max A 14                
                  28.71       59.51 (59.51)     1:29.99 (30.48)   2:04.73 (1:05.22)
        2:32.18 (27.45)     3:04.02 (59.29)     3:28.15 (24.13)     3:54.29 (50.27)
 21 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'B'               3:53.20    3:54.45  
     1) Swain, Liam K 14                2) Song, Yejun 14                 
     3) Silva, Sebastian J 14           4) Guo, Brandon 13                
                  28.78       58.74 (58.74)     1:29.34 (30.60)   2:04.04 (1:05.30)
        2:29.91 (25.87)     3:01.05 (57.01)     3:26.64 (25.59)     3:54.45 (53.40)
 22 North Texas Nadadores-NT  'A'                     3:44.39    3:54.99  
     1) Fu, Andrew 14                   2) Tung, Nicholas Z 14            
     3) Balint, Christian K 14          4) Bhuntavee, Tawan 14            
                  28.77       59.21 (59.21)     1:30.40 (31.19)   2:05.18 (1:05.97)
        2:31.51 (26.33)     3:02.34 (57.16)     3:27.38 (25.04)     3:54.99 (52.65)
 23 First Colony Swim Team-GU  'A'                    3:50.76    3:57.54  
     1) Liu, Anthony Y 13               2) Le, Christian E 14             
     3) Imrie, Mitchell B 13            4) Pan, Bryan Y 14                
                  28.66   1:00.24 (1:00.24)     1:32.23 (31.99)   2:08.53 (1:08.29)
        2:34.85 (26.32)     3:04.97 (56.44)     3:29.82 (24.85)     3:57.54 (52.57)
 24 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'C'                     3:55.35    3:58.04  
     1) Crouch, Thelonious O 14         2) Fang, Ethan B 13               
     3) Guziec, Andrew M 13             4) Santos, Raul D 13              
                  28.75       59.58 (59.58)     1:30.48 (30.90)   2:07.11 (1:07.53)
        2:34.16 (27.05)     3:05.01 (57.90)     3:30.56 (25.55)     3:58.04 (53.03)
 25 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'C'               3:55.54    3:58.25  
     1) Walker, Jace 13                 2) Sippel, Ben R 13               
     3) Saa, Andres E 14                4) Jesurum, Daniel J 14           
                  29.18   1:00.58 (1:00.58)     1:31.49 (30.91)   2:07.38 (1:06.80)
        2:34.08 (26.70)     3:04.50 (57.12)     3:29.57 (25.07)     3:58.25 (53.75)
 26 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'B'            3:55.65    3:58.56  
     1) Armstrong, Timothy R 14         2) Beatty, Mason A 14             
     3) Richardson, Joshua I 13         4) Maestas, Jason B 13            
                  28.56       58.52 (58.52)     1:29.74 (31.22)   2:06.75 (1:08.23)
        2:33.15 (26.40)     3:04.25 (57.50)     3:30.36 (26.11)     3:58.56 (54.31)
 27 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'B'                       3:48.78    4:01.13  
     1) Elvambuena, Aldrich G 14        2) Debergh, Brendan C 13          
     3) McKenna, Conor D 13             4) Hogan, Ethan M 13              
                  27.84       57.65 (57.65)     1:31.12 (33.47)   2:06.97 (1:09.32)
        2:33.68 (26.71)     3:05.61 (58.64)     3:31.86 (26.25)     4:01.13 (55.52)
 28 Premier Aquatics Club of Klein-GU  'B'            3:53.75    4:02.17  
     1) Onu, Vitalis C 14               2) Onu, Donatus C 14              
     3) McNiece, Scott R 14             4) Moore, Carson E 14             
                  29.03   1:00.22 (1:00.22)     1:32.49 (32.27)   2:09.94 (1:09.72)
        2:36.72 (26.78)     3:07.73 (57.79)     3:33.55 (25.82)     4:02.17 (54.44)
 29 Nitro Swimming-ST  'C'                            3:54.43    4:04.26  
     1) Warren, Alexander P 14          2) Cullicott, Ian N 13            
     3) Hunninghake, Joseph D 14        4) Singletary, John M 13          
                  29.44   1:00.70 (1:00.70)     1:33.31 (32.61)   2:11.36 (1:10.66)
        2:37.85 (26.49)     3:09.33 (57.97)     3:35.41 (26.08)     4:04.26 (54.93)
 30 Austin Swim Club-ST  'B'                          3:50.98    4:05.53  
     1) Li, Brian 14                    2) Stavrou, Jacob A 13            
     3) Leeds, John S 14                4) Li, Bennett 13                 
                  28.67       59.51 (59.51)     1:31.03 (31.52)   2:07.45 (1:07.94)
        2:37.44 (29.99)   3:11.05 (1:03.60)     3:36.51 (25.46)     4:05.53 (54.48)
 -- The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   3:46.63         DQ  
     1) Fields, Wyatt W 14              2) Yu, Ethan W 14                 
     3) Monson, Brady J 14              4) Bangham, Hunter R 14           
                  27.40       55.98 (55.98)     1:25.82 (29.84)   1:59.88 (1:03.90)
        2:26.06 (26.18)     2:57.20 (57.32)     3:20.65 (23.45)          DQ (49.31)
 -- The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'                   3:53.80         DQ  
     1) Miles, Cameron N 14             2) Connard, Carson B 14           
     3) Halmy, David A 14               4) Tidwell, Maddox S 14           
                  28.54       58.06 (58.06)     1:28.17 (30.11)   2:02.76 (1:04.70)
        2:31.72 (28.96)   3:05.51 (1:02.75)     3:30.03 (24.52)          DQ (51.42)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Prior, Luke M             13 AAAA-ST                23.34      23.53  
  2 Lau, Chun I               13 DM-NT                  24.61      24.29  
  2 Santos, Raul D            13 LAC-NT                 24.57      24.29  
  4 Perdue, John W            13 RICE-GU                23.89      24.42  
  5 Summers, Jackson G        13 DM-NT                  25.55      25.17  
  6 Hassan, Ali B             13 COM-WT                 25.67      25.45  
  7 Salinas, Martin           10 CFSC-GU                30.00      30.15  
  8 McKenna, Patrick W        10 TWST-GU                31.62      30.93  
  9 Sefcik, Augustus J         9 NTRO-ST                   NT      30.95  
 10 Pineiro, Marcus H         10 NTRO-ST                31.22      32.31  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nielsen D'Orsi, Fabrizio  14 LAC-NT                 52.70      52.40  
                  25.16       52.40 (27.24)                                        
  2 Fullen, Jordan C          14 RICE-GU                52.80      53.19  
                  25.21       53.19 (27.98)                                        
  3 Hackler, Christopher L    14 LAC-NT                    NT      54.25  
                  25.40       54.25 (28.85)                                        
  4 Yochum, Anthony M         14 LAC-NT                 59.40      54.74  
                  26.48       54.74 (28.26)                                        
  4 Maestas, Jason B          13 RACE-NT                53.44      54.74  
                  26.25       54.74 (28.49)                                        
  6 Gottfried, Edward J       11 FINS-GU                59.59      57.91  
                  27.83       57.91 (30.08)                                        
  7 Bacci, Hayden D           10 LAC-NT                    NT    1:09.26  
                  32.50     1:09.26 (36.76)                                        
  8 Desai, Rayan M             9 TWST-GU              1:12.81    1:12.11  
                  34.02     1:12.11 (38.09)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Debergh, Brendan C        13 TFA-NT               1:58.66    1:56.48  
                  26.40       56.05 (29.65)     1:26.52 (30.47)     1:56.48 (29.96)
  2 Carriger, Connor W        14 COM-WT               2:00.57    2:00.55  
                  27.64       58.42 (30.78)     1:29.32 (30.90)     2:00.55 (31.23)
  3 Lang, Lucas D             13 DM-NT                2:08.98    2:03.29  
                  27.97       58.84 (30.87)     1:31.56 (32.72)     2:03.29 (31.73)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alarcon, Landon D         13 NTRO-ST              5:31.46    5:16.94  
                  27.52       58.58 (31.06)     1:30.54 (31.96)     2:02.84 (32.30)
        2:35.46 (32.62)     3:08.29 (32.83)     3:40.63 (32.34)     4:13.62 (32.99)
        4:46.11 (32.49)     5:16.94 (30.83)                                        
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolhe, Rohan R            13 LAC-NT                    NT   17:31.89  
                  27.83       59.32 (31.49)     1:31.17 (31.85)     2:03.70 (32.53)
        2:35.82 (32.12)     3:08.33 (32.51)     3:40.55 (32.22)     4:12.67 (32.12)
        4:44.93 (32.26)     5:17.37 (32.44)     5:49.44 (32.07)     6:21.50 (32.06)
        6:53.60 (32.10)     7:26.03 (32.43)     7:58.30 (32.27)     8:30.40 (32.10)
        9:03.04 (32.64)     9:35.09 (32.05)    10:07.74 (32.65)    10:39.75 (32.01)
       11:11.19 (31.44)    11:43.24 (32.05)    12:15.31 (32.07)    12:47.15 (31.84)
       13:19.48 (32.33)    13:51.75 (32.27)    14:23.57 (31.82)    14:55.98 (32.41)
       15:28.08 (32.10)    16:00.29 (32.21)    16:31.12 (30.83)    17:02.52 (31.40)
       17:31.89 (29.37)
  2 Dittoe, Jacob M           13 ASC-ST                    NT   18:37.04  
                  28.70     1:00.99 (32.29)     1:34.53 (33.54)     2:08.27 (33.74)
        2:41.38 (33.11)     3:15.06 (33.68)     3:48.32 (33.26)     4:23.04 (34.72)
        4:57.49 (34.45)     5:31.38 (33.89)     6:05.91 (34.53)     6:40.13 (34.22)
        7:14.25 (34.12)     7:48.83 (34.58)     8:23.47 (34.64)     8:58.06 (34.59)
        9:32.14 (34.08)    10:06.21 (34.07)    10:40.33 (34.12)    11:14.78 (34.45)
       11:49.06 (34.28)    12:23.35 (34.29)    12:57.76 (34.41)    13:32.56 (34.80)
       14:07.78 (35.22)    14:41.38 (33.60)    15:15.45 (34.07)    15:50.20 (34.75)
       16:24.37 (34.17)    16:57.74 (33.37)    17:32.03 (34.29)    18:05.80 (33.77)
       18:37.04 (31.24)
 
Boys 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Magnus J         12 EPAP-BD                30.57      31.62  
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rushing, Logan E          14 ESA-GU                 57.62      56.21  
                  27.47       56.21 (28.74)                                        
  2 Zhao, William M           13 LAC-NT               1:00.58      59.67  
                  29.16       59.67 (30.51)                                        
  3 Blair, Wyatt E            13 MTRO-NT              1:04.78    1:00.12  
                  28.42     1:00.12 (31.70)                                        
  4 Fang, Ethan B             13 LAC-NT               1:02.10    1:01.59  
                  29.97     1:01.59 (31.62)                                        
  5 Burns, Shane C            13 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:02.54  
                  30.23     1:02.54 (32.31)                                        
  6 Cullicott, Ian N          13 NTRO-ST              1:08.00    1:04.98  
                  31.76     1:04.98 (33.22)                                        
  7 Bouma, Koert S             8 MTRO-NT              1:22.65    1:20.00  
                  38.94     1:20.00 (41.06)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elgar, Keith John E       13 FCST-GU              2:10.70    2:10.26  
                  30.00     1:02.20 (32.20)     1:36.21 (34.01)     2:10.26 (34.05)
  2 Singhania, Callen J       12 ATAC-NT                   NT    2:24.06  
                  32.87     1:09.89 (37.02)     1:47.54 (37.65)     2:24.06 (36.52)
 
Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roybal, Andrew K          12 AAAA-ST                34.33      34.63  
  2 Durcansky, Samuel M       12 ATAC-NT                   NT      35.54  
  3 Manies, Sawyer J          12 ECS-GU                    NT      37.79  
  4 Otwell, Mason C           10 SSAN-GU                   NT      39.44  
  5 Moss, Nathan E            10 DADS-GU                44.99      44.69  
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharkey, Aidan J          14 TWST-GU              1:04.75    1:04.96  
                  30.61     1:04.96 (34.35)                                        
  2 Qiu, Leo                  14 RICE-GU              1:06.49    1:06.46  
                  32.53     1:06.46 (33.93)                                        
  3 Skaribas, Michael J       13 RICE-GU                   NT    1:08.86  
                  31.88     1:08.86 (36.98)                                        
  4 Brockette, Carson T       14 DM-NT                1:15.64    1:09.56  
                  32.65     1:09.56 (36.91)                                        
  5 Hunninghake, Joseph D     14 NTRO-ST              1:16.37    1:09.90  
                  32.80     1:09.90 (37.10)                                        
  6 Fontenot, John M          14 NTRO-ST              1:20.13    1:12.09  
                  34.08     1:12.09 (38.01)                                        
  7 Yang, Michael             11 AGS-GU               1:18.66    1:16.24  
                  36.29     1:16.24 (39.95)                                        
  8 Johnson, Carston          11 AGS-GU                    NT    1:22.62  
                  39.16     1:22.62 (43.46)                                        
  9 Ward, Elias G             10 NTRO-ST              1:34.16    1:31.20  
                  43.19     1:31.20 (48.01)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Andrew              11 FCST-GU              2:54.23    2:49.71  
                  38.08     1:20.19 (42.11)     2:05.09 (44.90)     2:49.71 (44.62)
  2 Luong, Ryan C             12 MTRO-NT              2:59.13    2:52.78  
                  36.66     1:20.41 (43.75)     2:06.98 (46.57)     2:52.78 (45.80)
 
Boys 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dowdy, Thomas N           12 ECS-GU                    NT      29.86  
  2 Choi, Lennox              12 ECS-GU                    NT      30.21  
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Jonathon L     14 SSAN-GU                58.13      58.80  
                  27.86       58.80 (30.94)                                        
  2 Tennison, William H       13 SSAN-GU                57.49      58.92  
                  28.10       58.92 (30.82)                                        
  3 Beatty, Mason A           14 RACE-NT                   NT      59.54  
                  27.34       59.54 (32.20)                                        
  4 Leeds, John S             14 ASC-ST                    NT    1:03.34  
                  29.50     1:03.34 (33.84)                                        
  5 Li, Bennett               13 ASC-ST               1:08.08    1:05.96  
                  30.68     1:05.96 (35.28)                                        
  6 Sen, Ryan                 12 TWST-GU              1:04.90    1:07.61  
                  32.38     1:07.61 (35.23)                                        
  7 Deleon, Macario B         12 AGS-GU               1:09.90    1:11.59  
                  34.07     1:11.59 (37.52)                                        
 -- Hoppman, Garrett R        13 COM-WT               1:08.30         DQ  
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guziec, Andrew M          13 LAC-NT                    NT    2:05.14  
                  28.44     1:00.48 (32.04)   2:05.14 (1:04.66)                    
 
Boys 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noel, Campbell M           9 LCA-ST               1:20.19    1:19.94  
                  35.82     1:19.94 (44.12)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Anthony Y            13 FCST-GU              2:10.00    2:12.54  
                  27.73     1:00.15 (32.42)     1:41.47 (41.32)     2:12.54 (31.07)
  2 Lee, Liam J               12 FCST-GU              2:37.80    2:24.43  
                  30.37     1:07.45 (37.08)     1:50.06 (42.61)     2:24.43 (34.37)
  3 Ribeiro, Bruno A          11 EPAP-BD              2:31.13    2:29.06  
                  33.10     1:11.16 (38.06)     1:57.31 (46.15)     2:29.06 (31.75)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klatt, Grant L            13 PLAT-GU              4:26.39    4:27.54  
                  27.15       58.43 (31.28)     1:34.03 (35.60)     2:09.21 (35.18)
        2:47.53 (38.32)     3:25.64 (38.11)     3:57.55 (31.91)     4:27.54 (29.99)
  2 Siegrist, Evan D          14 ESA-GU               4:32.61    4:39.35  
                  29.41     1:03.08 (33.67)     1:38.28 (35.20)     2:12.11 (33.83)
        2:53.85 (41.74)     3:35.57 (41.72)     4:07.89 (32.32)     4:39.35 (31.46)
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Abigail E        13 RACE-NT                   NT    5:13.13  
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 434                    
 
  1. Nitro Swimming                     1804   2. Lakeside Aquatic Club            1683.5
  3. Alamo Area Aquatic Association   1348.5   4. Texas Ford Aquatics              1256.5
  5. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        1182   6. The Woodlands Swim Team            1154
  7. Magnolia Aquatic Club             935.5   8. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth         783
  9. First Colony Swim Team            688.5  10. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      654
 11. Dads Club Swim Team                 613  12. Swim Streamline at Northampton      569
 13. Austin Swim Club                    557  13. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein      557
 15. Metroplex Aquatics                  510  16. Mansfield Aquatic Club              400
 17. Eagle Swimming Association          373  18. Dallas Mustangs                   352.5
 19. North Texas Nadadores             334.5  20. City of Richardson Swim Team        320
 21. Aquastar                          310.5  22. Lubbock Swim Club                   288
 23. Blue Tide Aquatics                  265  24. Aggie Swim Club                   245.5
 25. Conroe Area Team Swimmers           200  26. El Paso Aqua Posse                  188
 27. Streamline Aquatics                 178  28. Team Fins                           166
 29. Austin Trinity Aquatic Club         162  30. South Texas Aquatics              156.5
 31. Western Hills Athletic Club         137  32. Texas Gold                          121
 33. Battleground Area Swim Team         113  34. Spring Swim Team                    107
 35. Energy Core Swimming                 99  36. Pearland Aquatics                    91
 37. Rice Aquatics                        85  38. Houston Swim Club                    80
 38. Lost Creek Aquatics                  80  40. Waterloo Swimming                    75
 41. Heart of Texas Aquatics Team         71  42. Longhorn Aquatics                    70
 43. Sharks Swim Team                     63  44. Harris County Aquatics Program       57
 45. Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming        55  46. South Shore Sails                  47.5
 47. Desert Shark Swim Club               46  48. City of Plano Swimmers, Inc        45.5
 49. Pacesetters Aquatic Club             44  49. Unattached                           44
 51. San Antonio Wave                     37  52. Elite Swim Program                   36
 53. El Paso Borderland Swim Team         34  54. Unattached                           25
 54. City Of Midland Swim Team            25  56. Escalate Aquatic Team                19
 57. Lubbock Homeschool Christian A       16  58. Monster Swimming                     15
 59. Texas Terrapins Swim Team            12  59. Circle C Select Swimming             12
 61. Southwestern Aquatics Team           10  61. Fort Worth Area Swim Team            10
 63. Sailfish                              9  63. New Braunfels YMCA Metro Marli        9
 65. North Channel Aquatics                8  66. Unattached Tfa                        4
 67. Southwest Aquatic Team                3  67. Lake Jackson Aquatic Club             3
 69. Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports         2  69. Aquatex Swim Team                     2
 71. Huntsville Nadadores Swim Club        1                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 434                   
 
  1. Nitro Swimming                      933   2. Lakeside Aquatic Club             807.5
  3. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    794.5   4. Magnolia Aquatic Club               744
  5. Texas Ford Aquatics                 713   6. The Woodlands Swim Team             575
  7. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      450   8. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club         446
  9. Dads Club Swim Team               416.5  10. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth         312
 11. Dallas Mustangs                   297.5  12. First Colony Swim Team              290
 13. Lubbock Swim Club                   288  14. Swim Streamline at Northampton      282
 15. North Texas Nadadores             258.5  16. Austin Swim Club                    251
 17. Eagle Swimming Association          249  18. Mansfield Aquatic Club              212
 19. Metroplex Aquatics                  183  20. Conroe Area Team Swimmers           158
 21. El Paso Aqua Posse                  128  22. Battleground Area Swim Team         113
 23. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein      112  23. Western Hills Athletic Club         112
 25. Austin Trinity Aquatic Club         100  26. Rice Aquatics                        77
 27. Heart of Texas Aquatics Team         71  28. Longhorn Aquatics                    65
 29. South Texas Aquatics                 62  30. City of Richardson Swim Team         60
 31. Harris County Aquatics Program       57  32. Texas Gold                           54
 33. Desert Shark Swim Club               45  34. Streamline Aquatics                  37
 35. Elite Swim Program                   36  36. El Paso Borderland Swim Team         34
 37. San Antonio Wave                     30  38. City of Plano Swimmers, Inc        26.5
 39. Blue Tide Aquatics                   26  40. Houston Swim Club                    25
 40. Unattached                           25  42. Aquastar                             20
 43. Escalate Aquatic Team                19  44. Lost Creek Aquatics                  18
 45. Circle C Select Swimming             12  46. Sharks Swim Team                      9
 46. Sailfish                              9  48. Waterloo Swimming                     8
 49. Unattached Tfa                        4  50. Lake Jackson Aquatic Club             3
 50. Pearland Aquatics                     3                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 434                    
 
  1. Lakeside Aquatic Club               876   2. Nitro Swimming                      871
  3. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club         736   4. The Woodlands Swim Team             579
  5. Alamo Area Aquatic Association      554   6. Texas Ford Aquatics               543.5
  7. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth         471   8. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein      445
  9. First Colony Swim Team            398.5  10. Metroplex Aquatics                  327
 11. Austin Swim Club                    306  12. Aquastar                          290.5
 13. Swim Streamline at Northampton      287  14. City of Richardson Swim Team        260
 15. Aggie Swim Club                   245.5  16. Blue Tide Aquatics                  239
 17. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      204  18. Dads Club Swim Team               196.5
 19. Magnolia Aquatic Club             191.5  20. Mansfield Aquatic Club              188
 21. Team Fins                           166  22. Streamline Aquatics                 141
 23. Eagle Swimming Association          124  24. Spring Swim Team                    107
 25. Energy Core Swimming                 99  26. South Texas Aquatics               94.5
 27. Pearland Aquatics                    88  28. North Texas Nadadores                76
 29. Waterloo Swimming                    67  29. Texas Gold                           67
 31. Lost Creek Aquatics                  62  31. Austin Trinity Aquatic Club          62
 33. El Paso Aqua Posse                   60  34. Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming        55
 34. Houston Swim Club                    55  34. Dallas Mustangs                      55
 37. Sharks Swim Team                     54  38. South Shore Sails                  47.5
 39. Unattached                           44  39. Pacesetters Aquatic Club             44
 41. Conroe Area Team Swimmers            42  42. Western Hills Athletic Club          25
 42. City Of Midland Swim Team            25  44. City of Plano Swimmers, Inc          19
 45. Lubbock Homeschool Christian A       16  46. Monster Swimming                     15
 47. Texas Terrapins Swim Team            12  48. Fort Worth Area Swim Team            10
 48. Southwestern Aquatics Team           10  50. New Braunfels YMCA Metro Marli        9
 51. North Channel Aquatics                8  51. Rice Aquatics                         8
 53. San Antonio Wave                      7  54. Longhorn Aquatics                     5
 55. Southwest Aquatic Team                3  56. Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports         2
 56. Aquatex Swim Team                     2  58. Huntsville Nadadores Swim Club        1
 58. Desert Shark Swim Club                1