2020 AAHSSL Winter Invitational at NISD / NS-WINs
NISD Swim Center - 1/11/2020                  
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'A'                1:58.34    2:00.66   18  
     1) Bentley, Ally J 11              2) Lai, Joyce Y 10                
     3) Gianotti, Emily J 11            4) Barickman, Chloe R 11          
                  30.66     1:06.84 (36.18)     1:34.53 (27.69)     2:00.66 (26.13)
  2 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'A'                           1:59.90    2:02.87   14  
     1) Bishop, Addie L 09              2) Garcia, Elena E 11             
     3) Hernandez, Olivia C 10          4) Robles Basalo, Natalia 10      
                  31.65     1:04.71 (33.06)     1:35.71 (31.00)     2:02.87 (27.16)
  3 San Antonio Madison High Sch  'A'                 2:04.30    2:07.26   12  
     1) Carroll, Kelsey B 12            2) Flores, Penny 09               
     3) Faller, Aisha A 12              4) Aguilar, Brooke A 11           
                  33.20     1:08.64 (35.44)     1:37.09 (28.45)     2:07.26 (30.17)
  4 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             2:09.86    2:09.03   10  
     1) Guinan, Emma L 09               2) Frandsen, Isabel L 09          
     3) Clements, Maddie M 12           4) Williamson, Madi G 10          
                  32.86     1:10.43 (37.57)     1:41.80 (31.37)     2:09.03 (27.23)
  5 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'B'                2:14.38   x2:09.95  
     1) Dessouky, Samar S 09            2) Piirto, Olivia J 10            
     3) Orozco, Alyssa M 11             4) Lloyd, Megan E 11              
                  32.99     1:11.50 (38.51)     1:42.53 (31.03)     2:09.95 (27.42)
  6 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'B'                           2:11.20   x2:13.62  
     1) Viramontes Perez, Maria L 12    2) Lilly, Paige E 09              
     3) Martinez-Barbour, Ana P 09      4) Buentello, Isabella M 10       
                  33.45     1:16.29 (42.84)     1:43.30 (27.01)     2:13.62 (30.32)
  7 San Antonio Madison High Sch  'B'                 2:15.34   x2:17.54  
     1) Nguyen, Alina 09                2) Kyle, Sarah H 10               
     3) Faller, Natasha N 10            4) Jasso, Sidonie L 10            
                  34.58     1:13.01 (38.43)     1:46.25 (33.24)     2:17.54 (31.29)
  8 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          2:19.21    2:23.97    8  
     1) Ratta, Grace A 12               2) Barnes, Sarah J                
     3) Glover, Jailynn R 11            4) Gierlak, Alaney N 11           
                  35.43     1:17.27 (41.84)     1:56.36 (39.09)     2:23.97 (27.61)
  9 Veterans Memorial High School-ST  'A'             2:30.68    2:28.87    6  
     1) Valdes, Ana 10                  2) Haley, Katelin 09              
     3) Castilla, Angela N 12           4) Trinidad, Ariana 10            
                  45.83     1:21.65 (35.82)     1:57.12 (35.47)     2:28.87 (31.75)
 10 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           2:28.29    2:34.87    4  
     1) Barrios, Mariela 11             2) Trevino, Isabella J 10         
     3) Garcia, Samantha M 09           4) Dorantes, Hailey A 11          
                  43.37     1:21.30 (37.93)     1:57.00 (35.70)     2:34.87 (37.87)
 11 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           2:17.74    2:36.44    2  
     1) Martinez, Julianna D 09         2) Hernandez, Jenifer 11          
     3) Ringold, Zian K 10              4) Verma, Karisma 10              
                  55.56     1:34.31 (38.75)     2:06.48 (32.17)     2:36.44 (29.96)
 12 San Antonio Stevens  'B'                          2:40.50   x2:49.17  
     1) Martinez-Villela, Paz I 09      2) Nichols, Megan L 11            
     3) Flores, Morgan P 12             4) Arredondo, Micaela D 11        
                  43.07     1:29.43 (46.36)     2:17.16 (47.73)     2:49.17 (32.01)
 13 Laredo Nixon  'A'                                 2:39.75    2:50.00  
     1) Rodriguez, Lizbeth 10           2) Haynes, Isabella 10            
     3) Servin, Irma 12                 4) Santiago, Andrea 09            
                  45.88     1:35.80 (49.92)     2:11.52 (35.72)     2:50.00 (38.48)
 14 San Antonio Madison High Sch  'C'                      NT   x2:53.10  
     1) Parra, Klaudia 12               2) Bazany, Emma K 11              
     3) Katsuda, Ashley 09              4) Peterson, Alyssa 09            
                  49.09     1:32.78 (43.69)     2:14.78 (42.00)     2:53.10 (38.32)
 -- Highlands High School  'A'                        2:52.92         DQ  
     1) Palmer, Jacalyn 11              2) Tuttle, Lauren 09              
     3) Munoz, April 11                 4) Flores, Emely 9                
                  43.59     1:33.94 (50.35)        DQ (2:14.67)                    
 -- Laredo Nixon  'B'                                 3:18.34         DQ  
     1) Sanchez, Destiny 12             2) Morado, Connie M 12            
     3) Rodriguez, Michelle 10          4) Rodriguez, Alejandra 09        
                  55.84   2:22.52 (1:26.68)   3:32.45 (1:09.93)          DQ (40.60)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'A'                1:45.25    1:47.80   18  
     1) Presses, Nikolas G 10           2) Bakri, Adam A 12               
     3) Manzo, Joseph J 10              4) Jardenil, Kyle L 11            
                  27.25       59.30 (32.05)     1:23.99 (24.69)     1:47.80 (23.81)
  2 San Antonio Madison High Sch  'A'                 1:45.50    1:48.32   14  
     1) Kennedy, Jackson I 12           2) Conkin, Brayden W 10           
     3) Lackey, Seth J 10               4) Montalvo, Ayden V 10           
                  25.13       58.47 (33.34)     1:24.47 (26.00)     1:48.32 (23.85)
  3 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'A'                           1:48.30    1:48.52   12  
     1) Partipilo, Chris 11             2) Gune, Ishan M 09               
     3) Munoz, Estevan G 12             4) Barton, Travis K 12            
                  27.45     1:00.07 (32.62)     1:25.72 (25.65)     1:48.52 (22.80)
  4 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             1:53.48    1:52.70   10  
     1) Perales Jr, Mark A 11           2) Mayham, Cory D 10              
     3) Salcedo, Victor M 09            4) Garcia, Aeneas J 10            
                  31.27     1:02.81 (31.54)     1:27.23 (24.42)     1:52.70 (25.47)
  5 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'B'                1:58.38   x1:55.45  
     1) Robertson, Michael J 10         2) Lin, Jacky Y 09                
     3) Wood, AJ J 10                   4) North, Bobby A 10              
                  28.90     1:03.97 (35.07)     1:29.75 (25.78)     1:55.45 (25.70)
  6 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'B'                           1:59.99   x1:56.54  
     1) Jimenez, Tiago 09               2) Morton, Micah A 09             
     3) Barrett, Owen R 09              4) Robles Basalo, Santiago 09     
                  29.56     1:03.22 (33.66)     1:31.38 (28.16)     1:56.54 (25.16)
  7 Universal City Randolph  'A'                      2:04.70    2:01.51    8  
     1) Ludington, Bradley T 11         2) McMurry, William J 09          
     3) Gilson, Chase A 10              4) Acker, Trey P 09               
                  31.60       47.25 (15.65)     1:06.95 (19.70)     2:01.51 (54.56)
  8 Basis Shavano Campus-ST  'A'                      1:56.40    2:02.13    6  
     1) Fargo, Brett A 09               2) Dullea, Ryan C 11              
     3) Moore, Jack T 09                4) Galan, Angel G 09              
                  37.76     1:07.30 (29.54)     1:33.52 (26.22)     2:02.13 (28.61)
  9 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           2:02.93    2:03.53    4  
     1) Flores, Zack W 09               2) Sandoval Macias, David 12      
     3) Avila, Adam 11                  4) Truesdell, Aaron c 10          
                  35.02     1:09.37 (34.35)     1:38.70 (29.33)     2:03.53 (24.83)
 10 Veterans Memorial High School-ST  'A'             2:04.32    2:04.49    2  
     1) Solenberg, Riley 09             2) Solis, Ric 12                  
     3) Solenberg, Cameron 11           4) Tapia, Christopher A 11        
                  34.23     1:09.55 (35.32)     1:38.18 (28.63)     2:04.49 (26.31)
 11 San Antonio Madison High Sch  'B'                 1:59.64   x2:08.31  
     1) Neitsch, Brian T 12             2) Garza-Ortiz, Christian N 10    
     3) Bates, Jonah N 11               4) White, Harry D 12              
                  34.64     1:09.79 (35.15)     1:39.69 (29.90)     2:08.31 (28.62)
 12 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'C'                2:10.10   x2:09.29  
     1) Nelms, Josh F 09                2) Jordan, Thomas C 09            
     3) Lockhart, Will W 09             4) Burdette, Zachary E 10         
                  32.20     1:08.74 (36.54)     1:41.35 (32.61)     2:09.29 (27.94)
 13 San Antonio Taft  'B'                             2:13.53   x2:11.50  
     1) Morgan, Vernon T 09             2) White, Jacob G 09              
     3) Roberts, Riley L 09             4) Black, Ethan L 12              
                  36.94     1:09.32 (32.38)     1:41.32 (32.00)     2:11.50 (30.18)
 14 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           2:10.93    2:13.01  
     1) Becerra, Gerardo A 09           2) Ramirez, Jonathan E 10         
     3) Bou-Quraiss, Jayden L 11        4) Malley, Jordan S 09            
                  34.12     1:13.71 (39.59)     1:45.72 (32.01)     2:13.01 (27.29)
 15 Laredo Nixon  'A'                                 2:18.42    2:20.56  
     1) Hernandez, Valeriano 10         2) Oldham, Spencer 11             
     3) Alvarez, Albert 10              4) Martinez, Enrique 12           
                  42.00     1:14.29 (32.29)     1:49.11 (34.82)     2:20.56 (31.45)
 16 Veterans Memorial High School-ST  'B'             2:25.00   x2:22.13  
     1) Carrera, Oscar 10               2) Hernandez-Tovar, Guillermo 10  
     3) Cage, Christian 10              4) Cardenas, Alfredo A 11         
                  35.36     1:20.40 (45.04)     1:52.31 (31.91)     2:22.13 (29.82)
 17 Highlands High School  'A'                        2:21.18    2:25.42  
     1) Valdez, Abellardo 10            2) DeLaGarza, Fabian 09           
     3) Jestern Saucedo, Robert 10      4) Santos, Patrcio 09             
                  37.78     1:19.41 (41.63)   2:25.42 (1:06.01)                    
 18 San Antonio Holmes  'B'                           2:24.81   x2:35.20  
     1) Waldenville, Byron X 09         2) Petterson, Benjamin M 09       
     3) Covarrubias, Adrian A 10        4) Albarati, Abraham A 09         
                  42.27     1:25.94 (43.67)     1:59.63 (33.69)     2:35.20 (35.57)
 -- San Antonio Holmes  'C'                           3:04.50         DQ  
     1) Borden, Connor G 10             2) Herrera, Jack W 09             
     3) Giron, Enrique A 09             4) Romo, Eric 09                  
                  47.63     1:40.89 (53.26)     2:26.99 (46.10)          DQ (33.40)
 -- San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          2:13.35         DQ  
     1) Nelson, Tyler A 09              2) Harper, Robert M 10            
     3) Donald, Donovan J 12            4) Wallpe, Jonah A 11             
                  36.39     1:17.12 (40.73)     1:47.88 (30.76)          DQ (31.21)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orozco, Alyssa M          11 Brandeis             2:06.12    2:09.92    9  
                  30.12     1:02.80 (32.68)     1:36.29 (33.49)     2:09.92 (33.63)
  2 Rousey, Tamia R           12 Reagan               2:02.95    2:10.04    7  
                  29.35     1:02.11 (32.76)     1:35.93 (33.82)     2:10.04 (34.11)
  3 Mow, Lorin R              11 Warren               2:12.95    2:13.28    6  
                  30.46     1:03.84 (33.38)     1:38.68 (34.84)     2:13.28 (34.60)
  4 Hernandez, Olivia C       10 Reagan               2:12.19    2:14.83    5  
                  30.29     1:04.45 (34.16)     1:39.68 (35.23)     2:14.83 (35.15)
  5 Frandsen, McKenna M       09 Taft                 2:24.72    2:25.84    4  
                  32.10     1:08.77 (36.67)     1:47.28 (38.51)     2:25.84 (38.56)
  6 Camargo, Lauren K         11 Warren               2:21.15    2:27.39    3  
                  32.77     1:09.71 (36.94)     1:49.22 (39.51)     2:27.39 (38.17)
  7 Verma, Karisma            10 Holmes               2:33.09    2:28.21    2  
                  43.16     1:20.85 (37.69)   2:28.21 (1:07.36)                    
  8 Garcia, Samantha M        09 Warren               2:30.10    2:30.31    1  
                2:55.75     3:33.84 (38.09)         2:30.31 ( )                    
  9 Garza, Mikaela V          09 Brandeis             2:38.90    2:30.84  
                2:57.25         2:30.84 ( )                                        
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           10 Brandeis             1:46.41    1:49.71    9  
                  25.55       53.72 (28.17)     1:21.67 (27.95)     1:49.71 (28.04)
  2 Yetter, Monty S           10 Brandeis             1:53.03    1:53.16    7  
                  26.58       55.02 (28.44)     1:24.11 (29.09)     1:53.16 (29.05)
  3 Maese, Jaden R            10 Madison              1:50.81    1:55.30    6  
                  26.15       54.98 (28.83)     1:24.93 (29.95)     1:55.30 (30.37)
  4 Robles Basalo, Santiago   09 Reagan               1:56.64    2:00.81    5  
                  27.32       58.01 (30.69)     1:30.08 (32.07)     2:00.81 (30.73)
  5 Christiansen, Harold V    09 Reagan               1:58.89    2:02.09    4  
                  28.01       58.71 (30.70)     1:30.71 (32.00)     2:02.09 (31.38)
  6 Estes, Nolan K            11 Brandeis             1:55.72    2:02.29    3  
                  27.19       57.81 (30.62)     1:31.10 (33.29)     2:02.29 (31.19)
  7 Alcala, Noah M            10 Warren               2:06.99    2:04.02    2  
                  29.47     1:02.27 (32.80)     1:34.76 (32.49)     2:04.02 (29.26)
  8 Bakri, Adam A             12 Brandeis             2:02.51    2:04.49    1  
                  27.41       58.06 (30.65)     1:30.75 (32.69)     2:04.49 (33.74)
  9 Biggerstaff Jr, Brian L   10 Randolph             2:06.59    2:04.94  
                  29.22     1:01.55 (32.33)     1:34.51 (32.96)     2:04.94 (30.43)
 10 Perales Jr, Mark A        11 Taft                 2:03.61    2:06.18  
                  29.06     1:01.09 (32.03)     1:34.17 (33.08)     2:06.18 (32.01)
 11 Solenberg, Cameron        11 Veterans-ST          2:06.12    2:07.76  
                  28.72     1:00.88 (32.16)     1:34.53 (33.65)     2:07.76 (33.23)
 12 Cantwell, Aidan Z         11 Taft                 2:06.92    2:09.97  
                  29.38     1:01.10 (31.72)     1:35.51 (34.41)     2:09.97 (34.46)
 13 Cortez, Hector            10 Holmes               2:18.29    2:10.61  
                  29.52     1:03.25 (33.73)     1:37.47 (34.22)     2:10.61 (33.14)
 14 Morton, Micah A           09 Reagan               2:11.64    2:13.81  
                  30.43     1:04.31 (33.88)     1:39.78 (35.47)     2:13.81 (34.03)
 15 Flores, Zack W            09 Warren               2:25.37    2:24.38  
                  33.13     1:10.35 (37.22)     1:48.57 (38.22)     2:24.38 (35.81)
 16 White, Jacob G            09 Taft                 2:21.52    2:25.73  
                  32.72     1:08.60 (35.88)     1:47.41 (38.81)     2:25.73 (38.32)
 17 Guajardo, Alejandro A     11 Warren               2:35.89    2:31.36  
                  34.34     1:12.90 (38.56)     1:53.48 (40.58)     2:31.36 (37.88)
 18 Bou-Quraiss, Jayden L     11 Holmes               2:32.82    2:31.75  
                  35.06     1:13.98 (38.92)     1:53.17 (39.19)     2:31.75 (38.58)
 19 Burgess-Almarza, Diego    11 Madison              2:33.99    2:35.75  
                  31.74     1:09.76 (38.02)     1:51.71 (41.95)     2:35.75 (44.04)
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barickman, Chloe R        11 Brandeis               29.92      30.80    9  
  2 Bentley, Ally J           11 Brandeis               30.00      31.02    7  
  3 Lai, Joyce Y              10 Brandeis               32.01      31.73    6  
  4 Guinan, Emma L            09 Taft                   32.25      33.38    5  
  5 Carroll, Kelsey B         12 Madison                31.80      33.63    4  
  6 Nielsen, Anja             10 Taft                   34.69      34.57    3  
  7 Aguilar, Brooke A         11 Madison                34.83      35.51    2  
  8 Buentello, Isabella M     10 Reagan                 35.37      36.51    1  
  9 Glover, Jailynn R         11 Stevens                37.80      38.39  
 10 Arredondo, Micaela D      11 Stevens                39.49      39.12  
 11 Browning, Mercedes        10 Veterans-ST            44.33      40.26  
 12 Martinez, Neveah M        09 Warren                 43.15      42.70  
 13 Palmer, Jacalyn           11 Highlands              49.18      43.00  
 14 Mendoza, Yvette M         12 Taft                   42.14      43.05  
 15 Katsuda, Ashley           09 Madison                42.72      44.34  
 16 Bosquez, Kaylee A         11 Warren                 47.65      47.08  
 17 Harper, Amirah C          10 Holmes               1:03.05      51.05  
 18 Parra, Klaudia            12 Madison                50.08      52.19  
 19 Barboza Canchola, Emily   09 Holmes                 53.49      53.22  
 20 Martinez, Julianna D      09 Holmes                 54.02      54.34  
 21 Sanchez, Destiny          12 Laredo Nixon           54.51      54.67  
 22 Brei, Ella S              10 Warren               1:00.60      55.70  
 23 Pierce, Miranda J         09 Stevens                59.07      56.77  
 24 Martinez, Jasmine R          Holmes                    NT    1:02.25  
 25 Rodriguez, Tanahy B       09 Laredo Nixon         1:17.31    1:11.92  
 26 Morado, Connie M          12 Laredo Nixon         1:03.03    1:12.81  
 -- Verastegui, Gabriela J    12 Stevens                41.49         DQ  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, AJ J                10 Brandeis               26.98      26.94    9  
  2 Moore, Jack T             09 Basis-ST               28.61      27.95    7  
  3 Dullea, Ryan C            11 Basis-ST               28.82      29.10    6  
  4 Montalvo, Ayden V         10 Madison                29.82      30.61    5  
  5 Jimenez, Tiago            09 Reagan                 29.42      30.63    4  
  6 Garcia, Aeneas J          10 Taft                   31.35      30.68    3  
  7 Amann, Nicholas M         09 Holmes                 31.15      32.09    2  
  8 Andrade, Gavin G          11 Brandeis               33.41      32.64    1  
  9 Solenberg, Riley          09 Veterans-ST            33.65      34.01  
 10 Jordan, Thomas C          09 Brandeis               34.97      34.19  
 11 Ramirez, Jonathan E       10 Holmes                 40.30      34.78  
 12 Heileman, Ethan A         10 Madison                31.43      34.97  
 13 Nelson, Tyler A           09 Stevens                44.47      36.09  
 14 Valdez, Abellardo         10 Highlands              38.85      38.18  
 15 Villarreal, Xavier        09 Veterans-ST            40.00      39.35  
 16 Salazar, Brandon R        11 Stevens                40.76      39.93  
 17 Hernandez, Valeriano      10 Laredo Nixon           41.68      41.71  
 18 Romo, Eric                09 Holmes                    NT      42.99  
 19 Morton, Mason D           10 Randolph               42.40      43.87  
 20 Balberde, John            09 Highlands              43.70      50.05  
 21 Borden, Connor G          10 Holmes                 46.36      50.84  
 -- Lockhart, Will W          09 Brandeis               33.85         DQ  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudik, Ella M             10 Basis-ST             2:14.85    2:21.66    9  
                  31.20     1:08.80 (37.60)     1:47.31 (38.51)     2:21.66 (34.35)
  2 Gianotti, Emily J         11 Brandeis             2:25.05    2:27.50    7  
                  29.45     1:07.98 (38.53)     1:54.84 (46.86)     2:27.50 (32.66)
  3 Lilly, Caroline L         09 Reagan               2:34.44    2:30.82    6  
                  33.50     1:11.70 (38.20)     1:56.50 (44.80)     2:30.82 (34.32)
  4 McMurry, Sarah K          12 Randolph             2:32.14    2:31.70    5  
                  32.48     1:11.02 (38.54)     1:56.83 (45.81)     2:31.70 (34.87)
  5 Mow, Lorin R              11 Warren               2:31.66    2:35.63    4  
                  33.63     1:14.11 (40.48)     2:01.81 (47.70)     2:35.63 (33.82)
  6 Camargo, Lauren K         11 Warren               2:37.79    2:41.84    3  
                  35.58     1:16.88 (41.30)     2:02.70 (45.82)     2:41.84 (39.14)
  7 Fowler, Macey             FR Coyotes-ST           2:40.52    2:42.44    2  
                  34.93     1:15.26 (40.33)     2:04.09 (48.83)     2:42.44 (38.35)
  8 Dopp, Nichole F           11 Brandeis             2:48.37    2:43.35    1  
                  35.58     1:15.91 (40.33)     2:05.30 (49.39)     2:43.35 (38.05)
  9 Kyle, Sarah H             10 Madison              2:49.41    2:56.80  
                  35.97     1:24.66 (48.69)     2:14.10 (49.44)     2:56.80 (42.70)
 10 Trevino, Isabella J       10 Warren               2:52.00    2:57.12  
                  39.50     1:26.56 (47.06)     2:16.14 (49.58)     2:57.12 (40.98)
 -- Bernal, Daniella E        09 Randolph             2:42.29         DQ  
                  35.30     1:15.06 (39.76)     2:05.26 (50.20)          DQ (37.55)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Jackson I        12 Madison              2:02.31    2:02.79    9  
                  25.29       55.17 (29.88)     1:33.68 (38.51)     2:02.79 (29.11)
  2 Salcedo, Victor M         09 Taft                 2:15.00    2:04.54    7  
                  25.54       56.95 (31.41)     1:35.47 (38.52)     2:04.54 (29.07)
  3 Lackey, Seth J            10 Madison              2:07.09    2:08.52    6  
                  27.18       59.77 (32.59)     1:37.85 (38.08)     2:08.52 (30.67)
  4 Wright, Grady J           12 Brandeis             2:13.47    2:08.75    5  
                  26.48       58.63 (32.15)     1:36.93 (38.30)     2:08.75 (31.82)
  5 Jardenil, Kyle L          11 Brandeis             2:04.77    2:08.99    4  
                  27.85     1:02.04 (34.19)     1:41.31 (39.27)     2:08.99 (27.68)
  6 North, Bobby A            10 Brandeis             2:20.62    2:21.80    3  
                  29.62     1:04.82 (35.20)     1:49.71 (44.89)     2:21.80 (32.09)
  7 Nelms, Josh F             09 Brandeis             2:24.61    2:24.12    2  
                  32.27     1:08.71 (36.44)     1:51.48 (42.77)     2:24.12 (32.64)
  8 Ludington, Bradley T      11 Randolph             2:36.83    2:24.51    1  
                  29.41     1:06.43 (37.02)     1:51.81 (45.38)     2:24.51 (32.70)
  9 Clarkson, Jacob W         11 Reagan               2:17.74    2:25.29  
                  29.96     1:05.79 (35.83)     1:49.34 (43.55)     2:25.29 (35.95)
 10 Alcala, Seby R            12 Warren               2:16.89    2:27.21  
                  27.83     1:06.80 (38.97)     1:53.47 (46.67)     2:27.21 (33.74)
 11 Benson, Josh T            11 Holmes               2:38.97    2:31.72  
                  28.32     1:10.42 (42.10)     1:58.78 (48.36)     2:31.72 (32.94)
 12 Morgan, Vernon T          09 Taft                 2:43.74    2:42.25  
                  31.60     1:12.51 (40.91)     2:04.08 (51.57)     2:42.25 (38.17)
 13 Sandoval Macias, David    12 Warren               2:50.87    2:48.42  
                  30.64     1:17.41 (46.77)     2:05.12 (47.71)     2:48.42 (43.30)
 14 Boothby, Jacob A          10 Warren               2:40.00    3:04.21  
                  36.72     1:23.83 (47.11)     2:20.19 (56.36)     3:04.21 (44.02)
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rousey, Tamia R           12 Reagan                 26.27      26.79    9  
  2 Barickman, Chloe R        11 Brandeis               25.87      26.91    7  
  3 Faller, Aisha A           12 Madison                27.89      27.43    6  
  4 Williamson, Madi G        10 Taft                   26.23      27.55    5  
  5 Orozco, Alyssa M          11 Brandeis               27.66      28.24    4  
  6 Rodriguez, Ava G          11 Brandeis               27.73      28.28    3  
  7 Martinez-Barbour, Ana P   09 Reagan                 27.88      28.37    2  
  8 Guinan, Emma L            09 Taft                   28.13      29.01    1  
  9 Bishop, Addie L           09 Reagan                 28.37      29.06  
 10 Morales, Lauren I         10 Taft                   30.19      29.85  
 11 Aguilar, Brooke A         11 Madison                29.21      29.86  
 12 Garrison, Lucy C          11 Warren                 29.41      29.99  
 13 Galan, Itzel A            11 Basis-ST               30.30      30.09  
 14 Erales, Sydney A          10 Reagan                 29.58      30.34  
 15 Easley, Ashley C          09 Brandeis               31.01      30.89  
 16 Castilla, Angela N        12 Veterans-ST            29.94      30.92  
 17 Servin, Irma              12 Laredo Nixon           30.80      31.83  
 18 Jasso, Sidonie L          10 Madison                29.73      31.98  
 19 Arredondo, Micaela D      11 Stevens                31.63      32.07  
 20 Trinidad, Ariana          10 Veterans-ST            31.74      33.08  
 21 Barrios, Mariela          11 Warren                 35.43      34.51  
 22 Flores, Morgan P          12 Stevens                34.26      35.62  
 23 Garcia, Nenishka          SO Coyotes-ST             36.49      35.66  
 24 Ramirez, Mercedes         FR Coyotes-ST             35.39      36.16  
 25 Saenz, Seleste            09 Highlands              39.10      37.24  
 26 Rodriguez, Lizbeth        10 Laredo Nixon           40.28      37.37  
 27 Pelaez, Leidy             12 Laredo Nixon           39.50      38.18  
 28 Flores, Emely              9 Highlands              36.70      38.67  
 29 Pierce, Miranda J         09 Stevens                40.67      39.52  
 30 Parra, Klaudia            12 Madison                37.59      39.58  
 31 Santiago, Andrea          09 Laredo Nixon           37.87      39.78  
 32 Romero, Aubriee N         09 Stevens                39.58      40.06  
 33 Nava, Ashanty             09 Holmes                 39.58      40.14  
 34 Lopez, Valerie L          09 Warren                 40.01      40.76  
 35 Mendoza, Zada             09 Highlands              37.10      41.15  
 36 Garcia, Benay             SO Coyotes-ST             42.59      41.76  
 37 Flores, Victoria          FR Coyotes-ST             39.36      42.32  
 38 Bosquez, Kaylee A         11 Warren                 42.91      42.34  
 39 Khaladj, Ava              11 Basis-ST               45.54      45.31  
 40 Martinez, Jasmine R          Holmes                 53.80      48.35  
 41 Ovalle, Anna              FR LACI-ST                50.93      50.14  
 42 Flores, Leslie M          09 Holmes                 52.09      57.20  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Partipilo, Chris          11 Reagan                 22.29      23.05    9  
  2 Moore, Jack T             09 Basis-ST               24.49      23.98    7  
  3 Presses, Nikolas G        10 Brandeis               24.28      24.41    6  
  4 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       09 Reagan                 24.84      24.82    5  
  5 Montalvo, Ayden V         10 Madison                23.99      25.03    4  
  6 Barrett, Owen R           09 Reagan                 25.03      25.27    3  
  7 Truesdell, Aaron c        10 Warren                 25.15      25.38    2  
  8 Gilson, Chase A           10 Randolph               25.75      25.77    1  
  9 Garcia, Aeneas J          10 Taft                   26.14      25.91  
 10 Conkin, Brayden W         10 Madison                25.90      25.93  
 11 Garza-Ortiz, Christian N  10 Madison                26.38      26.29  
 12 Tapia, Christopher A      11 Veterans-ST            25.85      26.56  
 13 Morrow, Spenser W         10 Brandeis               26.94      26.61  
 14 North, Bobby A            10 Brandeis               25.02      26.90  
 15 Acker, Trey P             09 Randolph               28.86      27.42  
 16 Burdette, Zachary E       10 Brandeis               26.99      27.44  
 17 Cage, Christian           10 Veterans-ST            27.45      27.60  
 17 Oldham, Spencer           11 Laredo Nixon           26.56      27.60  
 19 Solis, Ric                12 Veterans-ST            28.23      28.07  
 20 White, Harry D            12 Madison                24.91      28.54  
 21 Wheeler, Dawson r         11 Reagan                 27.75      28.55  
 22 Martinez, Sinjin M        09 Warren                 29.35      28.89  
 23 Nelson, Tyler A           09 Stevens                28.87      28.94  
 24 Malley, Jordan S          09 Holmes                 29.10      29.02  
 25 Black, Ethan L            12 Taft                   28.42      29.82  
 26 Fargo, Brett A            09 Basis-ST               30.21      30.97  
 27 Duarte, Sebastian         11 Laredo Nixon           30.28      31.16  
 28 Pope, Michael             10 Highlands              36.70      31.93  
 29 Benavides, Margo          10 Laredo Nixon           31.80      32.02  
 30 Salazar, Brandon R        11 Stevens                30.75      32.45  
 31 Martinez, Enrique         12 Laredo Nixon           31.74      32.98  
 32 Coen Gomez, Jonathan E    12 Warren                 35.95      35.48  
 33 Flores, Jacob             FR Coyotes-ST             34.28      36.13  
 34 Fernandez, Jesse          SR Coyotes-ST             37.42      36.24  
 35 Romo, Eric                09 Holmes                 35.81      36.34  
 36 Gutierrez, Salvador       FR LACI-ST                35.59      36.63  
 37 Herrera, Jack W           09 Holmes                 46.04      40.63  
 38 Olachea, Roland           10 Highlands              45.80      41.28  
 39 Morton, Mason D           10 Randolph               40.73      41.55  
 40 Palomino, Jiovannli       10 Highlands              39.70      44.43  
 41 Garcia, Christopher       SO Coyotes-ST           1:26.42    1:44.48  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudik, Ella M             10 Basis-ST             1:03.09    1:05.33    9  
                  31.03     1:05.33 (34.30)                                        
  2 McMurry, Sarah K          12 Randolph             1:13.36    1:09.25    7  
                  33.34     1:09.25 (35.91)                                        
  3 Clements, Maddie M        12 Taft                 1:08.69    1:09.60    6  
                  32.79     1:09.60 (36.81)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Alina             09 Madison              1:15.00    1:14.36    5  
                  34.30     1:14.36 (40.06)                                        
  5 Lilly, Paige E            09 Reagan               1:13.68    1:17.15    4  
                  36.09     1:17.15 (41.06)                                        
  6 Ringold, Zian K           10 Holmes               1:32.51    1:17.76    3  
                1:45.40         1:17.76 ( )                                        
  7 Dessouky, Samar S         09 Brandeis             1:20.44    1:19.99    2  
                  37.87     1:19.99 (42.12)                                        
  8 Garza, Mikaela V          09 Brandeis             1:22.64    1:21.93    1  
  9 Gillispie, Kamryn A       10 Brandeis             1:22.23    1:22.30  
                  37.66     1:22.30 (44.64)                                        
 10 Payne, Penelope T         11 Holmes               1:19.33    1:23.43  
                  36.69     1:23.43 (46.74)                                        
 11 Piirto, Olivia J          10 Brandeis             1:22.15    1:24.03  
 12 Castilla, Angela N        12 Veterans-ST          1:20.14    1:24.45  
 13 Hernandez, Jenifer        11 Holmes               1:39.51    1:38.90  
                  43.87     1:38.90 (55.03)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Michelle       10 Laredo Nixon         3:03.68         DQ  
                   3.87        DQ (2:45.06)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lackey, Seth J            10 Madison                56.90      57.92    9  
                  27.37       57.92 (30.55)                                        
  2 Wood, AJ J                10 Brandeis             1:03.93    1:02.17    7  
                  28.67     1:02.17 (33.50)                                        
  3 Christiansen, Harold V    09 Reagan               1:00.49    1:02.74    6  
                  30.57     1:02.74 (32.17)                                        
  4 Douphrate, Nathan H       09 Brandeis             1:06.98    1:04.35    5  
                  29.18     1:04.35 (35.17)                                        
  5 Cantwell, Aidan Z         11 Taft                 1:02.58    1:05.56    4  
                  30.12     1:05.56 (35.44)                                        
  6 Solenberg, Cameron        11 Veterans-ST          1:05.27    1:07.43    3  
                  30.85     1:07.43 (36.58)                                        
  7 Avila, Adam               11 Warren               1:10.16    1:08.48    2  
                  33.02     1:08.48 (35.46)                                        
  8 Bates, Jonah N            11 Madison              1:09.25    1:09.89    1  
                  31.86     1:09.89 (38.03)                                        
  9 Anderson, Nicholas r      12 Warren               1:05.01    1:10.37  
                  29.74     1:10.37 (40.63)                                        
 10 Tapia, Christian A        12 Veterans-ST          1:11.36    1:12.32  
                  34.11     1:12.32 (38.21)                                        
 11 Morton, Micah A           09 Reagan               1:12.09    1:12.69  
                  34.57     1:12.69 (38.12)                                        
 12 Galan, Angel G            09 Basis-ST             1:11.16    1:13.08  
                  34.36     1:13.08 (38.72)                                        
 13 Jordan, Thomas C          09 Brandeis             1:29.28    1:15.70  
                  34.68     1:15.70 (41.02)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaBeau, Sophia A          10 Reagan                 36.39      35.06    9  
  2 Frandsen, Isabel L        09 Taft                   40.57      38.45    7  
  3 Erales, Sydney A          10 Reagan                 38.21      39.14    6  
  4 Gierlak, Alaney N         11 Stevens                41.63      40.99    5  
  5 Haley, Katelin            09 Veterans-ST            44.78      41.38    4  
  6 Ratta, Grace A            12 Stevens                44.47      41.90    3  
  7 Chudej, Haley A           09 Brandeis               44.02      42.23    2  
  8 Garcia, Samantha M        09 Warren                 42.17      42.43    1  
  9 Tuttle, Lauren            09 Highlands              55.80      51.79  
 10 Haynes, Isabella          10 Laredo Nixon           48.43      54.81  
 11 Martinez, Sophia S        09 Warren               1:00.00      55.43  
 12 Mendoza, Zada             09 Highlands            1:45.80      56.27  
 13 Taboada, Delilah          10 Laredo Nixon           59.29      57.49  
 14 Terrazas, Arlene A        09 Holmes               1:05.51    1:02.85  
 15 Alva, Kandrey L           10 Laredo Nixon         1:22.70    1:04.78  
 16 Martinez, Julianna D      09 Holmes               1:15.51    1:05.85  
 17 Harper, Amirah C          10 Holmes               1:21.51    1:11.35  
 18 White, Claudia J          12 Holmes               1:10.51    1:14.17  
 -- Romero, Aubriee N         09 Stevens                55.01         DQ  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Grady J           12 Brandeis               30.87      29.73    9  
  2 Salcedo, Victor M         09 Taft                   31.42      30.96    7  
  3 Mayham, Cory D            10 Taft                   35.15      31.68    6  
  4 Robertson, Michael J      10 Brandeis               32.68      32.31    5  
  5 Gune, Ishan M             09 Reagan                 32.89      32.71    4  
  6 Miklaucic, Anthony M      11 Holmes                 32.57      32.79    3  
  7 Barton, Travis K          12 Reagan                 34.67      32.95    2  
  8 Lin, Jacky Y              09 Brandeis               34.24      33.39    1  
  9 White, Jacob G            09 Taft                   37.01      37.76  
 10 Roberts, Riley L          09 Taft                   38.72      38.17  
 11 Bauernfeind, Hunter       09 Madison                37.64      38.18  
 12 Harper, Robert M          10 Stevens                40.98      39.06  
 13 Fargo, Brett A            09 Basis-ST               40.63      40.50  
 14 DeLaGarza, Fabian         09 Highlands              44.55      41.29  
 15 Coen Gomez, Jonathan E    12 Warren                 47.17      42.67  
 16 Giron, Enrique A          09 Holmes                 47.51      50.06  
 17 Arrendondo, Malachi N     12 Stevens                40.65      51.81  
 18 Borden, Connor G          10 Holmes               1:10.13      54.76  
 -- Patino, Francisco         12 Laredo Nixon         1:44.00         DQ  
 -- Dilworth, James           09 Highlands              41.10         DQ  
 -- Hernandez-Tovar, Guiller  10 Veterans-ST            40.00         DQ  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robles Basalo, Natalia    10 Reagan                 58.01      58.62    9  
                  28.46       58.62 (30.16)                                        
  2 Flores, Penny             09 Madison                59.24      58.65    7  
                  28.35       58.65 (30.30)                                        
  3 Bentley, Ally J           11 Brandeis               56.12      58.92    6  
                  28.31       58.92 (30.61)                                        
  4 Cardenas, Christina e     12 Warren               1:00.31    1:02.11    5  
                  30.01     1:02.11 (32.10)                                        
  5 Dessouky, Samar S         09 Brandeis             1:02.54    1:02.74    4  
                  30.48     1:02.74 (32.26)                                        
  6 Faller, Natasha N         10 Madison              1:09.48    1:03.19    3  
                  29.87     1:03.19 (33.32)                                        
  7 Viramontes Perez, Maria   12 Reagan               1:01.69    1:03.43    2  
                  30.05     1:03.43 (33.38)                                        
  8 Galan, Itzel A            11 Basis-ST             1:07.05    1:05.24    1  
                  31.41     1:05.24 (33.83)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Reeve A          09 Brandeis             1:07.29    1:06.35  
                  32.47     1:06.35 (33.88)                                        
 10 Nielsen, Anja             10 Taft                 1:07.89    1:07.04  
 11 Frandsen, McKenna M       09 Taft                 1:06.68    1:08.14  
                  31.96     1:08.14 (36.18)                                        
 12 Easley, Ashley C          09 Brandeis             1:05.33    1:08.23  
                  32.02     1:08.23 (36.21)                                        
 13 Jasso, Sidonie L          10 Madison              1:05.52    1:10.01  
                  33.20     1:10.01 (36.81)                                        
 14 Servin, Irma              12 Laredo Nixon         1:10.97    1:11.81  
                  34.04     1:11.81 (37.77)                                        
 15 Martinez-Villela, Paz I   09 Stevens              1:20.55    1:14.16  
                  35.45     1:14.16 (38.71)                                        
 16 Inman, Natalie A          10 Taft                 1:16.17    1:15.46  
                  34.81     1:15.46 (40.65)                                        
 17 Mendoza, Yvette M         12 Taft                 1:18.01    1:16.05  
                  34.09     1:16.05 (41.96)                                        
 18 Browning, Mercedes        10 Veterans-ST          1:16.70    1:16.64  
                  38.09     1:16.64 (38.55)                                        
 19 Barnes, Sarah J              Stevens              1:35.01    1:16.93  
                  37.92     1:16.93 (39.01)                                        
 20 Esparza, Carissa          FR Coyotes-ST           1:23.81    1:17.88  
                  36.00     1:17.88 (41.88)                                        
 21 Valdes, Ana               10 Veterans-ST          1:16.11    1:18.17  
                  36.76     1:18.17 (41.41)                                        
 22 Barrios, Mariela          11 Warren               1:17.87    1:21.94  
                  38.05     1:21.94 (43.89)                                        
 23 Mouton, Alexis M          12 Veterans-ST          1:20.18    1:22.68  
                  37.81     1:22.68 (44.87)                                        
 24 Munoz, April              11 Highlands            1:20.99    1:22.83  
                  36.73     1:22.83 (46.10)                                        
 25 Santiago, Andrea          09 Laredo Nixon         1:24.03    1:23.38  
                  38.93     1:23.38 (44.45)                                        
 26 Ramirez, Mercedes         FR Coyotes-ST           1:23.69    1:23.59  
 27 Garcia, Nenishka          SO Coyotes-ST           1:27.07    1:24.88  
                  41.90     1:24.88 (42.98)                                        
 28 Saenz, Seleste            09 Highlands            1:30.02    1:26.52  
                  43.29     1:26.52 (43.23)                                        
 29 Galvez, Sabrina           12 Laredo Nixon         1:26.13    1:30.39  
                  41.99     1:30.39 (48.40)                                        
 30 Lopez, Valerie L          09 Warren               1:30.34    1:33.21  
                  42.21     1:33.21 (51.00)                                        
 31 Sanchez, Helena K         12 Stevens              1:45.98    1:39.02  
 32 Contreras Morales, Paola     Holmes               1:37.73    1:45.93  
 33 Khaladj, Ava              11 Basis-ST             1:49.90    1:49.03  
 34 Guerra, Danielle K        10 Holmes               1:52.29    1:51.75  
                  50.14   1:51.75 (1:01.61)                                        
 35 Peralta, Abigal N         09 Stevens              2:10.25    2:13.16  
                  55.89   2:13.16 (1:17.27)                                        
 -- Villarreal, Ana           10 Laredo Nixon         1:24.21         DQ  
                  42.59          DQ (47.65)                                        
 -- Ovalle, Anna              FR LACI-ST              2:05.67         DQ  
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Partipilo, Chris          11 Reagan                 50.09      51.85    9  
                  24.86       51.85 (26.99)                                        
  2 Maese, Jaden R            10 Madison                51.88      52.08    7  
                  25.39       52.08 (26.69)                                        
  3 Zorrilla, Diego A         10 Brandeis               52.05      52.17    6  
                  25.31       52.17 (26.86)                                        
  4 Moore, Trevor J           10 Brandeis               52.40      52.46    5  
                  25.19       52.46 (27.27)                                        
  5 Yetter, Monty S           10 Brandeis               52.08      52.74    4  
                  25.86       52.74 (26.88)                                        
  6 Munoz, Estevan G          12 Reagan                 52.10      52.81    3  
                  24.71       52.81 (28.10)                                        
  7 Presses, Nikolas G        10 Brandeis               52.41      53.30    2  
                  25.73       53.30 (27.57)                                        
  8 Alcala, Noah M            10 Warren                 53.66      53.31    1  
                  25.20       53.31 (28.11)                                        
  9 Dullea, Ryan C            11 Basis-ST               52.73      54.16  
                  25.48       54.16 (28.68)                                        
 10 Barrett, Owen R           09 Reagan                 53.35      55.30  
                  26.45       55.30 (28.85)                                        
 11 Robles Basalo, Santiago   09 Reagan                 54.51      55.75  
                  26.84       55.75 (28.91)                                        
 12 Cortez, Hector            10 Holmes                 58.16      55.85  
                  26.48       55.85 (29.37)                                        
 13 Amann, Nicholas M         09 Holmes                 56.78      56.22  
                  27.03       56.22 (29.19)                                        
 14 Perales Jr, Mark A        11 Taft                   55.00      57.22  
                  27.98       57.22 (29.24)                                        
 15 Tapia, Christopher A      11 Veterans-ST            59.48      59.85  
                  28.73       59.85 (31.12)                                        
 16 Sandoval Macias, David    12 Warren                 58.63    1:00.02  
                  28.38     1:00.02 (31.64)                                        
 17 Galan, Angel G            09 Basis-ST               57.52    1:00.28  
                  29.49     1:00.28 (30.79)                                        
 18 Garza-Ortiz, Christian N  10 Madison              1:00.12    1:01.57  
                  28.58     1:01.57 (32.99)                                        
 19 Neitsch, Brian T          12 Madison                58.98    1:02.45  
                  29.09     1:02.45 (33.36)                                        
 20 Gonzales, Sergio M        12 Warren               1:02.16    1:02.66  
                  29.85     1:02.66 (32.81)                                        
 21 McMurry, William J        09 Randolph             1:03.21    1:03.43  
                  30.87     1:03.43 (32.56)                                        
 22 Roberts, Riley L          09 Taft                 1:05.00    1:04.92  
                  31.14     1:04.92 (33.78)                                        
 23 Acker, Trey P             09 Randolph             1:06.99    1:06.68  
                  31.55     1:06.68 (35.13)                                        
 24 Carrera, Oscar            10 Veterans-ST          1:20.00    1:06.90  
                  31.29     1:06.90 (35.61)                                        
 25 Becerra, Gerardo A        09 Holmes               1:10.06    1:09.78  
                  32.32     1:09.78 (37.46)                                        
 26 Santos, Patrcio           09 Highlands            1:18.20    1:09.96  
                  32.41     1:09.96 (37.55)                                        
 27 Duarte, Sebastian         11 Laredo Nixon         1:11.14    1:12.09  
                  32.91     1:12.09 (39.18)                                        
 28 Villarreal, Xavier        09 Veterans-ST          1:19.11    1:15.26  
                  35.07     1:15.26 (40.19)                                        
 29 Benavides, Margo          10 Laredo Nixon         1:20.34    1:16.33  
                  36.61     1:16.33 (39.72)                                        
 30 Hernandez-Tovar, Guiller  10 Veterans-ST          1:14.58    1:18.74  
 31 Flores, Jacob             FR Coyotes-ST           1:19.72    1:22.05  
                  41.33     1:22.05 (40.72)                                        
 32 Fernandez, Jesse          SR Coyotes-ST           1:25.59    1:23.49  
                  38.47     1:23.49 (45.02)                                        
 33 Balberde, John            09 Highlands            1:35.70    1:26.28  
                  40.42     1:26.28 (45.86)                                        
 34 Gutierrez, Salvador       FR LACI-ST              1:26.96    1:26.96  
                  39.62     1:26.96 (47.34)                                        
 35 Hernandez, Alexis I       12 Laredo Nixon         1:43.53    1:42.49  
                  46.57     1:42.49 (55.92)                                        
 36 Palomino, Jiovannli       10 Highlands            1:47.50    1:50.42  
                  46.76   1:50.42 (1:03.66)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Elena E           11 Reagan               5:23.85    5:35.27    9  
                  28.26       59.90 (31.64)     1:32.89 (32.99)     2:06.90 (34.01)
        2:41.35 (34.45)     3:16.32 (34.97)     3:51.34 (35.02)     4:26.17 (34.83)
        5:01.13 (34.96)     5:35.27 (34.14)                                        
  2 Lilly, Caroline L         09 Reagan               5:47.56    5:53.50    7  
                  32.01     1:08.16 (36.15)     1:44.05 (35.89)     2:20.22 (36.17)
        2:56.57 (36.35)     3:31.67 (35.10)     4:07.66 (35.99)     4:43.54 (35.88)
        5:18.99 (35.45)     5:53.50 (34.51)                                        
  3 Fowler, Macey             FR Coyotes-ST           6:07.13    6:11.48    6  
                  32.23     1:07.75 (35.52)     1:44.49 (36.74)     2:22.01 (37.52)
        3:00.01 (38.00)     3:38.44 (38.43)     4:17.11 (38.67)     4:56.22 (39.11)
        5:34.22 (38.00)     6:11.48 (37.26)                                        
  4 Lilly, Paige E            09 Reagan               6:14.33    6:19.53    5  
                  34.30     1:11.70 (37.40)     1:49.99 (38.29)     2:28.27 (38.28)
        3:07.00 (38.73)     3:45.66 (38.66)     4:24.06 (38.40)     5:02.97 (38.91)
        5:41.93 (38.96)     6:19.53 (37.60)                                        
  5 Zernhelt, Grace C         12 Reagan               5:58.18    6:25.70    4  
                  34.46     1:11.66 (37.20)     1:49.94 (38.28)     2:29.25 (39.31)
        3:08.47 (39.22)     3:47.38 (38.91)     4:27.09 (39.71)     5:06.96 (39.87)
        5:46.90 (39.94)     6:25.70 (38.80)                                        
  6 Bernal, Daniella E        09 Randolph             6:28.52    6:35.88    3  
                  33.79     1:11.86 (38.07)     1:51.77 (39.91)     2:32.57 (40.80)
        3:13.69 (41.12)     3:55.03 (41.34)     4:35.42 (40.39)     5:16.22 (40.80)
        5:57.36 (41.14)     6:35.88 (38.52)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Jackson I        12 Madison              4:45.02    4:54.23    9  
                  25.85       55.10 (29.25)     1:25.36 (30.26)     1:55.80 (30.44)
        2:25.91 (30.11)     2:56.01 (30.10)     3:24.87 (28.86)     3:54.87 (30.00)
        4:24.74 (29.87)     4:54.23 (29.49)                                        
  2 Jardenil, Kyle L          11 Brandeis             5:17.96    5:08.77    7  
                  27.47       57.95 (30.48)     1:29.12 (31.17)     1:59.97 (30.85)
        2:31.25 (31.28)     3:02.83 (31.58)     3:34.62 (31.79)     4:06.33 (31.71)
        4:37.89 (31.56)     5:08.77 (30.88)                                        
  3 Lockhart, Will W          09 Brandeis             5:48.12    5:49.13    6  
                  30.40     1:04.78 (34.38)     1:40.07 (35.29)     2:15.88 (35.81)
        2:51.67 (35.79)     3:27.63 (35.96)     4:03.77 (36.14)     4:39.97 (36.20)
        5:15.20 (35.23)     5:49.13 (33.93)                                        
  4 Truesdell, Aaron c        10 Warren               6:20.00    6:02.96    5  
                  32.50     1:08.05 (35.55)     1:45.07 (37.02)     2:21.81 (36.74)
        2:58.70 (36.89)     3:35.91 (37.21)     4:13.77 (37.86)     4:51.32 (37.55)
        5:28.37 (37.05)     6:02.96 (34.59)                                        
  5 Douphrate, Nathan H       09 Brandeis             6:02.80    6:12.03    4  
                  32.44     1:09.06 (36.62)     1:47.97 (38.91)     2:27.04 (39.07)
        3:06.94 (39.90)     3:44.83 (37.89)     4:24.37 (39.54)     5:04.12 (39.75)
        5:40.73 (36.61)     6:12.03 (31.30)                                        
  6 Avila, Adam               11 Warren               6:19.86    6:17.76    3  
                  33.77     1:11.24 (37.47)     1:49.68 (38.44)     2:28.27 (38.59)
        3:06.45 (38.18)     3:45.43 (38.98)     4:24.61 (39.18)     5:03.60 (38.99)
        5:42.47 (38.87)     6:17.76 (35.29)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'A'                           1:43.89    1:46.58   18  
     1) Rousey, Tamia R 12              2) LaBeau, Sophia A 10            
     3) Lilly, Caroline L 09            4) Robles Basalo, Natalia 10      
                  26.64       52.34 (25.70)     1:19.70 (27.36)     1:46.58 (26.88)
  2 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'A'                1:46.01    1:48.45   14  
     1) Barickman, Chloe R 11           2) Bentley, Ally J 11             
     3) Rodriguez, Ava G 11             4) Gianotti, Emily J 11           
                  27.12       54.75 (27.63)     1:22.41 (27.66)     1:48.45 (26.04)
  3 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'B'                           1:51.43   x1:53.22  
     1) Hernandez, Olivia C 10          2) Martinez-Barbour, Ana P 09     
     3) Viramontes Perez, Maria L 12    4) Bishop, Addie L 09             
                  28.37       56.24 (27.87)     1:24.91 (28.67)     1:53.22 (28.31)
  4 San Antonio Madison High Sch  'A'                 1:52.21    1:54.39   12  
     1) Faller, Aisha A 12              2) Aguilar, Brooke A 11           
     3) Carroll, Kelsey B 12            4) Flores, Penny 09               
                  27.39       57.40 (30.01)     1:26.86 (29.46)     1:54.39 (27.53)
  5 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             1:54.58    1:55.14   10  
     1) Williamson, Madi G 10           2) Guinan, Emma L 09              
     3) Frandsen, McKenna M 09          4) Clements, Maddie M 12          
                  27.96       55.75 (27.79)     1:26.53 (30.78)     1:55.14 (28.61)
  6 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           1:54.48    1:55.62    8  
     1) Mow, Lorin R 11                 2) Camargo, Lauren K 11           
     3) Garrison, Lucy C 11             4) Cardenas, Christina e 12       
                  28.72       57.96 (29.24)     1:27.74 (29.78)     1:55.62 (27.88)
  7 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'B'                2:03.34   x2:01.69  
     1) Garza, Mikaela V 09             2) Sanchez, Reeve A 09            
     3) Dopp, Nichole F 11              4) Easley, Ashley C 09            
                  31.44     1:01.27 (29.83)     1:31.86 (30.59)     2:01.69 (29.83)
  8 San Antonio Taft  'B'                             2:03.99   x2:02.71  
     1) Nielsen, Anja 10                2) Morales, Lauren I 10           
     3) Frandsen, Isabel L 09           4) Mendoza, Yvette M 12           
                  32.76     1:01.63 (28.87)     1:30.84 (29.21)     2:02.71 (31.87)
  9 San Antonio Madison High Sch  'B'                 2:00.91   x2:09.61  
     1) Kyle, Sarah H 10                2) Katsuda, Ashley 09             
     3) Bazany, Emma K 11               4) Jasso, Sidonie L 10            
                  31.12     1:04.10 (32.98)     1:38.08 (33.98)     2:09.61 (31.53)
 10 Veterans Memorial High School-ST  'A'             2:03.01    2:13.03    6  
     1) Trinidad, Ariana 10             2) Mouton, Alexis M 12            
     3) Browning, Mercedes 10           4) Castilla, Angela N 12          
                  35.77     1:08.42 (32.65)     1:42.29 (33.87)     2:13.03 (30.74)
 11 San Antonio Warren  'B'                           2:08.88   x2:19.19  
     1) Trevino, Isabella J 10          2) Dorantes, Hailey A 11          
     3) Martinez, Sophia S 09           4) Garcia, Samantha M 09          
                  31.68     1:09.75 (38.07)     1:46.51 (36.76)     2:19.19 (32.68)
 12 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          2:12.02    2:19.83    4  
     1) Glover, Jailynn R 11            2) Martinez-Villela, Paz I 09     
     3) Romero, Aubriee N 09            4) Barnes, Sarah J                
                  33.90     1:07.28 (33.38)     1:54.26 (46.98)     2:19.83 (25.57)
 13 Laredo Nixon  'A'                                 2:21.70    2:23.14    2  
     1) Rodriguez, Lizbeth 10           2) Santiago, Andrea 09            
     3) Haynes, Isabella 10             4) Servin, Irma 12                
                  37.10     1:14.07 (36.97)     1:51.26 (37.19)     2:23.14 (31.88)
 14 Highlands High School  'A'                        2:28.99    2:32.55  
     1) Tuttle, Lauren 09               2) Flores, Emely 9                
     3) Munoz, April 11                 4) Mendoza, Zada 09               
                  39.06       56.35 (17.29)     1:19.27 (22.92)   2:32.55 (1:13.28)
 15 Laredo Nixon  'B'                                 2:31.44   x2:32.87  
     1) Galvez, Sabrina 12              2) Pelaez, Leidy 12               
     3) Alva, Kandrey L 10              4) Villarreal, Ana 10             
                  39.16     1:16.69 (37.53)     1:54.59 (37.90)     2:32.87 (38.28)
 16 San Antonio Stevens  'B'                          2:16.02   x2:45.76  
     1) Sanchez, Helena K 12            2) Peralta, Abigal N 09           
     3) Murphy, Emily M 09              4) Flores, Morgan P 12            
                  50.18     1:37.89 (47.71)     2:09.85 (31.96)     2:45.76 (35.91)
 17 San Antonio Holmes  'B'                           2:47.31    3:07.29  
     1) Harper, Amirah C 10             2) Barboza Canchola, Emily J 09   
     3) Contreras Morales, Paola G      4) Guerra, Danielle K 10          
                  45.98     1:26.24 (40.26)   3:07.29 (1:41.05)                    
 18 Laredo Nixon  'C'                                 3:15.14   x3:11.74  
     1) Taboada, Delilah 10             2) Morado, Connie M 12            
     3) Rodriguez, Michelle 10          4) Rodriguez, Tanahy B 09         
                  56.67     1:29.35 (32.68)   2:31.57 (1:02.22)     3:11.74 (40.17)
 19 San Antonio Holmes  'C'                           3:32.71   x3:18.82  
     1) Flores, Leslie M 09             2) Nava, Ashanty 09               
     3) Terrazas, Arlene A 09           4) Martinez, Jasmine R            
                                1:44.80 ( )     2:33.26 (48.46)     3:18.82 (45.56)
 -- Uvalde Coyotes-ST  'A'                            2:24.35         DQ  
     1) Garcia, Nenishka SO             2) Garcia, Benay SO               
     3) Limones, Natasha FR             4) Flores, Victoria FR            
                  39.05     1:17.56 (38.51)     2:07.51 (49.95)          DQ (38.25)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'A'                1:33.68    1:33.51   18  
     1) Wright, Grady J 12              2) Zorrilla, Diego A 10           
     3) Moore, Trevor J 10              4) Manzo, Joseph J 10             
                  23.14       47.19 (24.05)     1:11.28 (24.09)     1:33.51 (22.23)
  2 San Antonio Madison High Sch  'A'                 1:34.31    1:33.58   14  
     1) Montalvo, Ayden V 10            2) Maese, Jaden R 10              
     3) Lackey, Seth J 10               4) Kennedy, Jackson I 12          
                  24.61       48.50 (23.89)     1:12.11 (23.61)     1:33.58 (21.47)
  3 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           1:35.68    1:37.83   12  
     1) Miklaucic, Anthony M 11         2) Cortez, Hector 10              
     3) Benson, Josh T 11               4) Amann, Nicholas M 09           
                  23.15       48.16 (25.01)     1:12.34 (24.18)     1:37.83 (25.49)
  4 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             1:37.39    1:38.27   10  
     1) Salcedo, Victor M 09            2) Mayham, Cory D 10              
     3) Perales Jr, Mark A 11           4) Garcia, Aeneas J 10            
                  22.61       47.22 (24.61)     1:12.32 (25.10)     1:38.27 (25.95)
  5 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'A'                           1:39.44    1:40.84    8  
     1) Gune, Ishan M 09                2) Barton, Travis K 12            
     3) Christiansen, Harold V 09       4) Morton, Micah A 09             
                  25.60       48.55 (22.95)     1:14.58 (26.03)     1:40.84 (26.26)
  6 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           1:37.49    1:41.40    6  
     1) Alcala, Seby R 12               2) Sandoval Macias, David 12      
     3) Anderson, Nicholas r 12         4) Alcala, Noah M 10              
                  25.36       51.36 (26.00)     1:17.31 (25.95)     1:41.40 (24.09)
  7 Universal City Randolph  'A'                      1:47.71    1:42.38    4  
     1) Biggerstaff Jr, Brian L 10      2) Acker, Trey P 09               
     3) Gilson, Chase A 10              4) Ludington, Bradley T 11        
                  25.51       52.78 (27.27)     1:17.52 (24.74)     1:42.38 (24.86)
  8 Veterans Memorial High School-ST  'A'             1:46.02    1:45.73    2  
     1) Solenberg, Riley 09             2) Tapia, Christian A 12          
     3) Cage, Christian 10              4) Solis, Ric 12                  
                  26.56       57.16 (30.60)     1:20.37 (23.21)     1:45.73 (25.36)
  9 Basis Shavano Campus-ST  'A'                      1:45.82    1:46.90  
     1) Moore, Jack T 09                2) Fargo, Brett A 09              
     3) Galan, Angel G 09               4) Dullea, Ryan C 11              
                  24.09       54.90 (30.81)     1:22.94 (28.04)     1:46.90 (23.96)
 10 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'B'                1:45.37   x1:46.92  
     1) Lin, Jacky Y 09                 2) Presses, Nikolas G 10          
     3) Morrow, Spenser W 10            4) Burdette, Zachary E 10         
                  27.38       51.96 (24.58)     1:18.87 (26.91)     1:46.92 (28.05)
 11 San Antonio Madison High Sch  'B'                 1:43.10   x1:47.85  
     1) Conkin, Brayden W 10            2) Garza-Ortiz, Christian N 10    
     3) Neitsch, Brian T 12             4) Burgess-Almarza, Diego 11      
                  26.38       52.18 (25.80)     1:18.54 (26.36)     1:47.85 (29.31)
 12 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'C'                1:53.36   x1:51.54  
     1) Jordan, Thomas C 09             2) Nelms, Josh F 09               
     3) Andrade, Gavin G 11             4) Lockhart, Will W 09            
                  27.73       55.13 (27.40)     1:23.38 (28.25)     1:51.54 (28.16)
 13 San Antonio Warren  'B'                           1:51.28   x1:53.76  
     1) Guajardo, Alejandro A 11        2) Martinez, Sinjin M 09          
     3) Flores, Zack W 09               4) Gonzales, Sergio M 12          
                  28.35     1:00.95 (32.60)     1:27.31 (26.36)     1:53.76 (26.45)
 14 San Antonio Holmes  'B'                           1:58.04   x1:58.88  
     1) Becerra, Gerardo A 09           2) Covarrubias, Adrian A 10       
     3) Ramirez, Jonathan E 10          4) Malley, Jordan S 09            
                                1:01.34 ( )     1:30.64 (29.30)     1:58.88 (28.24)
 15 Laredo Nixon  'A'                                 1:46.35    1:59.54  
     1) Oldham, Spencer 11              2) Hernandez, Valeriano 10        
     3) Alvarez, Albert 10              4) Benavides, Margo 10            
                  26.88       57.17 (30.29)   1:59.54 (1:02.37)                    
 16 Veterans Memorial High School-ST  'B'             2:02.21   x2:01.88  
     1) Russell, Matthew 11             2) Hernandez-Tovar, Guillermo 10  
     3) Villarreal, Xavier 09           4) Briscoe, Holden 12             
                  28.66     1:02.89 (34.23)     1:34.18 (31.29)     2:01.88 (27.70)
 17 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          1:55.08    2:02.12  
     1) Donald, Donovan J 12            2) Nelson, Tyler A 09             
     3) Salazar, Brandon R 11           4) Harper, Robert M 10            
                  30.27       58.80 (28.53)     1:30.54 (31.74)     2:02.12 (31.58)
 18 Highlands High School  'A'                        2:02.01    2:04.92  
     1) Valdez, Abellardo 10            2) Santos, Patrcio 09             
     3) Jestern Saucedo, Robert 10      4) Balberde, John 09              
                  33.54     1:02.02 (28.48)     1:34.13 (32.11)     2:04.92 (30.79)
 19 San Antonio Holmes  'C'                           2:08.73   x2:12.55  
     1) Albarati, Abraham A 09          2) Petterson, Benjamin M 09       
     3) Giron, Enrique A 09             4) Waldenville, Byron X 09        
                  35.29     1:06.84 (31.55)     1:37.19 (30.35)     2:12.55 (35.36)
 20 Highlands High School  'B'                        2:59.10   x2:33.82  
     1) Pope, Michael 10                2) Dilworth, James 09             
     3) Olachea, Roland 10              4) Palomino, Jiovannli 10         
                  50.57   1:57.00 (1:06.43)     2:34.17 (37.17)         2:33.82 ( )
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Megan E            11 Brandeis             1:10.50    1:08.73    9  
                  32.96     1:08.73 (35.77)                                        
  2 Bishop, Addie L           09 Reagan               1:06.62    1:08.93    7  
                  33.31     1:08.93 (35.62)                                        
  3 Viramontes Perez, Maria   12 Reagan               1:10.06    1:12.05    6  
                  34.14     1:12.05 (37.91)                                        
  4 Williamson, Madi G        10 Taft                 1:20.00    1:14.32    5  
                  35.29     1:14.32 (39.03)                                        
  5 Carroll, Kelsey B         12 Madison              1:14.06    1:15.39    4  
                  36.52     1:15.39 (38.87)                                        
  6 Morales, Lauren I         10 Taft                 1:20.31    1:17.35    3  
                  37.31     1:17.35 (40.04)                                        
  7 Cardenas, Christina e     12 Warren               1:09.79    1:17.55    2  
                  36.70     1:17.55 (40.85)                                        
  8 Gillispie, Kamryn A       10 Brandeis             1:18.82    1:18.68    1  
                  37.74     1:18.68 (40.94)                                        
  9 Garrison, Lucy C          11 Warren               1:22.85    1:20.19  
                  38.09     1:20.19 (42.10)                                        
 10 Verma, Karisma            10 Holmes               1:25.34    1:21.68  
                  39.56     1:21.68 (42.12)                                        
 11 Payne, Penelope T         11 Holmes               1:23.83    1:22.55  
                  40.22     1:22.55 (42.33)                                        
 12 Valdes, Ana               10 Veterans-ST          1:28.42    1:32.47  
                  44.92     1:32.47 (47.55)                                        
 13 Barnes, Sarah J              Stevens              1:40.01    1:34.12  
                  45.54     1:34.12 (48.58)                                        
 14 Martinez, Sophia S        09 Warren               1:36.72    1:39.87  
 15 Murphy, Emily M           09 Stevens              1:45.01    1:40.96  
                  43.58     1:40.96 (57.38)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Lizbeth        10 Laredo Nixon         1:44.25    1:41.55  
                  50.15     1:41.55 (51.40)                                        
 17 Palmer, Jacalyn           11 Highlands            1:43.47    1:41.93  
                  51.45     1:41.93 (50.48)                                        
 18 Dorantes, Hailey A        11 Warren               1:48.49    1:42.02  
                  50.02     1:42.02 (52.00)                                        
 19 Esparza, Carissa          FR Coyotes-ST           1:47.63    1:43.64  
                  49.35     1:43.64 (54.29)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Destiny          12 Laredo Nixon         2:03.20    1:57.77  
 21 Terrazas, Arlene A        09 Holmes               2:22.72    2:08.43  
                1:00.04   2:08.43 (1:08.39)                                        
 22 Morado, Connie M          12 Laredo Nixon         2:44.91    2:35.91  
                1:19.90   2:35.91 (1:16.01)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Tanahy B       09 Laredo Nixon         2:45.79    2:40.05  
                1:19.86   2:40.05 (1:20.19)                                        
 -- Flores, Victoria          FR Coyotes-ST           2:10.46         DQ  
                1:01.08        DQ (1:03.30)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           10 Brandeis               53.43      55.71    9  
                  26.94       55.71 (28.77)                                        
  2 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       09 Reagan               1:03.55    1:01.81    7  
                  29.75     1:01.81 (32.06)                                        
  3 Munoz, Estevan G          12 Reagan               1:02.72    1:02.45    6  
                  30.18     1:02.45 (32.27)                                        
  4 Biggerstaff Jr, Brian L   10 Randolph             1:02.17    1:03.14    5  
                  31.34     1:03.14 (31.80)                                        
  5 Estes, Nolan K            11 Brandeis             1:05.84    1:05.58    4  
                  32.34     1:05.58 (33.24)                                        
  6 Alcala, Seby R            12 Warren               1:02.81    1:05.71    3  
                  31.42     1:05.71 (34.29)                                        
  7 Jimenez, Tiago            09 Reagan               1:04.68    1:06.18    2  
                  32.08     1:06.18 (34.10)                                        
  8 Nelms, Josh F             09 Brandeis             1:07.98    1:07.96    1  
                  33.60     1:07.96 (34.36)                                        
  9 Anderson, Nicholas r      12 Warren               1:06.40    1:08.95  
                  33.24     1:08.95 (35.71)                                        
 10 Morrow, Spenser W         10 Brandeis             1:15.63    1:09.86  
                  33.87     1:09.86 (35.99)                                        
 11 Solenberg, Riley          09 Veterans-ST          1:15.84    1:17.52  
                  38.61     1:17.52 (38.91)                                        
 12 Cardenas, Alfredo A       11 Veterans-ST          1:19.70    1:17.89  
                  37.28     1:17.89 (40.61)                                        
 13 Heileman, Ethan A         10 Madison              1:26.40    1:19.01  
                  37.35     1:19.01 (41.66)                                        
 14 Bou-Quraiss, Jayden L     11 Holmes               1:31.15    1:20.06  
                  39.05     1:20.06 (41.01)                                        
 15 Wheeler, Dawson r         11 Reagan               1:21.69    1:24.10  
                  39.52     1:24.10 (44.58)                                        
 16 Carrera, Oscar            10 Veterans-ST          1:23.67    1:24.87  
 17 Giron, Enrique A          09 Holmes               1:55.68    1:30.29  
                  42.85     1:30.29 (47.44)                                        
 18 Albarati, Abraham A       09 Holmes               1:43.28    1:37.00  
 -- Hernandez, Valeriano      10 Laredo Nixon         1:27.54         DQ  
                  44.56          DQ (50.91)                                        
 -- Herrera, Jack W           09 Holmes               1:54.51         DQ  
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaBeau, Sophia A          10 Reagan                 26.64      27.97    9  
  2 Gianotti, Emily J         11 Brandeis               27.86      28.78    7  
  3 Martinez-Barbour, Ana P   09 Reagan                 30.31      30.62    6  
  4 Rodriguez, Ava G          11 Brandeis               31.86      32.40    5  
  5 Nguyen, Alina             09 Madison                33.33      33.22    4  
  6 Dopp, Nichole F           11 Brandeis               35.26      34.25    3  
  7 Buentello, Isabella M     10 Reagan                 34.01      34.26    2  
  8 Ratta, Grace A            12 Stevens                34.22      34.97    1  
  9 Zernhelt, Grace C         12 Reagan                 33.39      35.03  
 10 Chudej, Haley A           09 Brandeis               36.80      35.19  
 11 Gierlak, Alaney N         11 Stevens                37.81      35.31  
 12 Glover, Jailynn R         11 Stevens                37.79      37.56  
 13 Mouton, Alexis M          12 Veterans-ST            39.03      39.62  
 14 Galvez, Sabrina           12 Laredo Nixon           48.21      47.46  
 15 Alva, Kandrey L           10 Laredo Nixon         1:00.61      50.59  
 -- Pelaez, Leidy             12 Laredo Nixon           46.50         DQ  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barton, Travis K          12 Reagan                 25.94      26.29    9  
  2 Robertson, Michael J      10 Brandeis               27.29      26.67    7  
  3 Benson, Josh T            11 Holmes                 28.13      27.08    6  
  4 Gilson, Chase A           10 Randolph               29.35      28.03    5  
  5 Moore, Trevor J           10 Brandeis               27.17      28.13    4  
  6 Ludington, Bradley T      11 Randolph               29.01      28.35    3  
  7 Bates, Jonah N            11 Madison                28.77      29.51    2  
  8 Tapia, Christian A        12 Veterans-ST            31.38      31.73    1  
  9 Donald, Donovan J         12 Stevens                35.50      32.18  
 10 Cage, Christian           10 Veterans-ST            35.00      32.67  
 10 White, Harry D            12 Madison                32.71      32.67  
 12 Harper, Robert M          10 Stevens                34.75      33.57  
 13 Burgess-Almarza, Diego    11 Madison                34.41      34.03  
 14 Becerra, Gerardo A        09 Holmes                 52.51      34.29  
 15 Burdette, Zachary E       10 Brandeis               33.31      35.75  
 16 Jestern Saucedo, Robert   10 Highlands              34.25      36.26  
 17 Cardenas, Alfredo A       11 Veterans-ST            34.02      37.05  
 18 Flores, Zack W            09 Warren                 35.83      38.38  
 19 Covarrubias, Adrian A     10 Holmes                 36.22      38.58  
 -- Patino, Francisco         12 Laredo Nixon         1:55.04         DQ  
 -- Petterson, Benjamin M     09 Holmes               1:05.51         DQ  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Penny             09 Madison              1:12.79    1:13.62    9  
                  34.91     1:13.62 (38.71)                                        
  2 Hernandez, Olivia C       10 Reagan               1:18.04    1:18.40    7  
                  37.67     1:18.40 (40.73)                                        
  3 Lai, Joyce Y              10 Brandeis             1:18.30    1:18.95    6  
                  37.59     1:18.95 (41.36)                                        
  4 Robles Basalo, Natalia    10 Reagan               1:15.04    1:19.60    5  
                  38.14     1:19.60 (41.46)                                        
  5 Frandsen, Isabel L        09 Taft                 1:25.65    1:21.85    4  
                  38.40     1:21.85 (43.45)                                        
  6 Trevino, Isabella J       10 Warren               1:21.42    1:23.12    3  
                  40.34     1:23.12 (42.78)                                        
  7 Faller, Aisha A           12 Madison              1:22.96    1:24.54    2  
                  39.57     1:24.54 (44.97)                                        
  8 Lloyd, Megan E            11 Brandeis             1:22.68    1:24.63    1  
                  40.86     1:24.63 (43.77)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Reeve A          09 Brandeis             1:25.73    1:25.31  
                  39.56     1:25.31 (45.75)                                        
 10 Piirto, Olivia J          10 Brandeis             1:26.46    1:25.87  
                  41.20     1:25.87 (44.67)                                        
 11 Kyle, Sarah H             10 Madison              1:22.69    1:27.43  
                  42.50     1:27.43 (44.93)                                        
 12 Ringold, Zian K           10 Holmes               1:40.26    1:28.48  
                  41.85     1:28.48 (46.63)                                        
 13 Clements, Maddie M        12 Taft                 1:32.80    1:30.69  
                  42.43     1:30.69 (48.26)                                        
 14 Haley, Katelin            09 Veterans-ST          1:33.42    1:32.05  
                  44.11     1:32.05 (47.94)                                        
 15 Hernandez, Jenifer        11 Holmes               1:29.93    1:32.10  
                  43.18     1:32.10 (48.92)                                        
 16 Nichols, Megan L          11 Stevens              1:44.37    1:42.86  
                  49.84     1:42.86 (53.02)                                        
 17 Flores, Morgan P          12 Stevens              1:53.14    1:51.96  
                  52.47     1:51.96 (59.49)                                        
 18 Martinez-Villela, Paz I   09 Stevens              2:03.86    1:52.20  
                  53.74     1:52.20 (58.46)                                        
 19 Villarreal, Ana           10 Laredo Nixon         2:07.60    1:52.86  
                  55.33     1:52.86 (57.53)                                        
 20 Dorantes, Hailey A        11 Warren               2:08.25    1:56.61  
                  56.41   1:56.61 (1:00.20)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Alejandra      09 Laredo Nixon         2:29.99    2:18.07  
                1:04.56   2:18.07 (1:13.51)                                        
 -- Contreras Morales, Paola     Holmes               2:15.51         DQ  
                1:28.22        DQ (1:39.66)                                        
 -- Haynes, Isabella          10 Laredo Nixon         1:54.91      22.15  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bakri, Adam A             12 Brandeis             1:07.95    1:09.16    9  
                  32.05     1:09.16 (37.11)                                        
  2 Gune, Ishan M             09 Reagan               1:10.36    1:10.96    7  
                  32.70     1:10.96 (38.26)                                        
  3 Oldham, Spencer           11 Laredo Nixon         1:13.73    1:10.97    6  
                  33.32     1:10.97 (37.65)                                        
  4 Zorrilla, Diego A         10 Brandeis             1:09.32    1:11.01    5  
                  34.36     1:11.01 (36.65)                                        
  5 Mayham, Cory D            10 Taft                 1:10.99    1:11.77    4  
                  33.36     1:11.77 (38.41)                                        
  6 Miklaucic, Anthony M      11 Holmes               1:13.66    1:13.86    3  
                  34.97     1:13.86 (38.89)                                        
  7 Conkin, Brayden W         10 Madison              1:11.62    1:14.66    2  
                  34.72     1:14.66 (39.94)                                        
  8 Lin, Jacky Y              09 Brandeis             1:19.66    1:14.67    1  
                  35.18     1:14.67 (39.49)                                        
  9 Clarkson, Jacob W         11 Reagan               1:14.31    1:14.73  
                  34.84     1:14.73 (39.89)                                        
 10 McMurry, William J        09 Randolph             1:17.39    1:16.86  
                  36.83     1:16.86 (40.03)                                        
 11 Gonzales, Sergio M        12 Warren               1:23.47    1:19.94  
                  38.45     1:19.94 (41.49)                                        
 12 Solis, Ric                12 Veterans-ST          1:19.82    1:21.13  
                  38.15     1:21.13 (42.98)                                        
 13 Guajardo, Alejandro A     11 Warren               1:22.29    1:23.58  
                  40.55     1:23.58 (43.03)                                        
 14 Black, Ethan L            12 Taft                 1:21.50    1:24.81  
                  39.08     1:24.81 (45.73)                                        
 15 Malley, Jordan S          09 Holmes               1:31.51    1:27.31  
 16 Morgan, Vernon T          09 Taft                 1:27.07    1:28.15  
                  40.51     1:28.15 (47.64)                                        
 17 Ramirez, Jonathan E       10 Holmes               1:30.00    1:30.91  
                  41.97     1:30.91 (48.94)                                        
 18 DeLaGarza, Fabian         09 Highlands            1:36.80    1:31.58  
                  42.65     1:31.58 (48.93)                                        
 -- Waldenville, Byron X      09 Holmes               2:10.51         DQ  
                1:01.41        DQ (1:11.89)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'A'                           3:50.91    4:05.01   18  
     1) LaBeau, Sophia A 10             2) Lilly, Caroline L 09           
     3) Rousey, Tamia R 12              4) Zernhelt, Grace C 12           
                  27.92       58.02 (58.02)     1:26.25 (28.23)     1:57.12 (59.10)
        2:25.29 (28.17)   2:57.12 (1:00.00)     3:29.59 (32.47)   4:05.01 (1:07.89)
  2 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'A'                4:05.11    4:08.08   14  
     1) Lai, Joyce Y 10                 2) Dessouky, Samar S 09           
     3) Rodriguez, Ava G 11             4) Orozco, Alyssa M 11            
                  30.17   1:04.06 (1:04.06)     1:33.32 (29.26)   2:06.06 (1:02.00)
        2:35.04 (28.98)   3:06.77 (1:00.71)     3:35.98 (29.21)   4:08.08 (1:01.31)
  3 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           4:10.18    4:14.80   12  
     1) Mow, Lorin R 11                 2) Garrison, Lucy C 11            
     3) Camargo, Lauren K 11            4) Cardenas, Christina e 12       
                  29.98   1:01.94 (1:01.94)     1:34.06 (32.12)   2:09.30 (1:07.36)
        2:39.42 (30.12)   3:12.90 (1:03.60)     3:42.45 (29.55)   4:14.80 (1:01.90)
  4 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          4:42.85    4:40.11   10  
     1) Gierlak, Alaney N 11            2) Nichols, Megan L 11            
     3) Arredondo, Micaela D 11         4) Ratta, Grace A 12              
                  30.80   1:03.75 (1:03.75)     1:39.87 (36.12)   2:18.91 (1:15.16)
        2:51.88 (32.97)   3:29.03 (1:10.12)     4:03.87 (34.84)   4:40.11 (1:11.08)
  5 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'B'                4:38.72   x4:43.21  
     1) Sanchez, Reeve A 09             2) Gillispie, Kamryn A 10         
     3) Chudej, Haley A 09              4) Dopp, Nichole F 11             
                  34.12   1:10.27 (1:10.27)     1:45.17 (34.90)   2:24.27 (1:14.00)
        2:58.44 (34.17)   3:35.57 (1:11.30)     4:06.81 (31.24)   4:43.21 (1:07.64)
  6 San Antonio Madison High Sch  'A'                 4:43.84    4:52.90    8  
     1) Faller, Natasha N 10            2) Bazany, Emma K 11              
     3) Nguyen, Alina 09                4) Peterson, Alyssa 09            
                  31.50   1:09.79 (1:09.79)     1:43.87 (34.08)   2:22.30 (1:12.51)
        3:02.66 (40.36)   3:45.45 (1:23.15)     4:17.24 (31.79)   4:52.90 (1:07.45)
  7 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           4:36.37    4:55.21    6  
     1) Verma, Karisma 10               2) Martinez, Julianna D 09        
     3) Hernandez, Jenifer 11           4) Ringold, Zian K 10             
                  31.93   1:07.18 (1:07.18)     1:45.98 (38.80)   2:40.29 (1:33.11)
        3:08.30 (28.01)   3:44.94 (1:04.65)     4:17.77 (32.83)   4:55.21 (1:10.27)
  8 Veterans Memorial High School-ST  'A'             4:42.70    5:19.74    4  
     1) Valdes, Ana 10                  2) Haley, Katelin 09              
     3) Browning, Mercedes 10           4) Trinidad, Ariana 10            
                  36.87   1:17.43 (1:17.43)     2:00.32 (42.89)   2:49.20 (1:31.77)
        3:25.17 (35.97)   4:06.26 (1:17.06)     4:40.61 (34.35)   5:19.74 (1:13.48)
  9 San Antonio Warren  'B'                           5:28.79   x5:42.24  
     1) Lopez, Valerie L 09             2) Martinez, Sophia S 09          
     3) Martinez, Neveah M 09           4) Barrios, Mariela 11            
                  42.32   1:40.74 (1:40.74)     2:10.14 (29.40)   2:55.54 (1:14.80)
        3:35.61 (40.07)                             5:01.18 ( )         5:42.24 ( )
 10 Laredo Nixon  'A'                                 5:03.36    5:49.23    2  
     1) Alva, Kandrey L 10              2) Pelaez, Leidy 12               
     3) Galvez, Sabrina 12              4) Villarreal, Ana 10             
                  38.24   1:39.52 (1:39.52)     2:05.07 (25.55)   2:53.46 (1:13.94)
        3:36.44 (42.98)   4:24.43 (1:30.97)     5:06.28 (41.85)   5:49.23 (1:24.80)
 11 Highlands High School  'A'                        6:03.13    5:51.94  
     1) Mendoza, Zada 09                2) Munoz, April 11                
     3) Palmer, Jacalyn 11              4) Tuttle, Lauren 09              
                  42.35   1:27.58 (1:27.58)     2:09.25 (41.67)   2:58.16 (1:30.58)
        3:35.27 (37.11)   4:29.04 (1:30.88)     5:02.72 (33.68)   5:51.94 (1:22.90)
 12 San Antonio Holmes  'B'                           7:07.81   x6:47.09  
     1) Harper, Amirah C 10             2) Contreras Morales, Paola G     
     3) Payne, Penelope T 11            4) Guerra, Danielle K 10          
                  50.56   1:55.52 (1:55.52)     2:22.65 (27.13)   2:57.76 (1:02.24)
        3:52.83 (55.07)   4:49.85 (1:52.09)     5:44.77 (54.92)   6:47.09 (1:57.24)
 -- San Antonio Taft  'A'                             4:38.85         DQ  
     1) Frandsen, McKenna M 09          2) Nielsen, Anja 10               
     3) Morales, Lauren I 10            4) Inman, Natalie A 10            
                  32.04   1:08.26 (1:08.26)     1:39.65 (31.39)   2:32.49 (1:24.23)
        2:49.31 (16.82)     3:26.77 (54.28)     4:00.90 (34.13)        DQ (1:13.16)
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'A'                3:24.20    3:23.76   18  
     1) Jardenil, Kyle L 11             2) Zorrilla, Diego A 10           
     3) Moore, Trevor J 10              4) Wright, Grady J 12             
                  24.47       50.18 (50.18)     1:14.83 (24.65)     1:41.67 (51.49)
        2:06.80 (25.13)     2:33.31 (51.64)     2:57.27 (23.96)     3:23.76 (50.45)
  2 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'A'                           3:29.51    3:32.87   14  
     1) Partipilo, Chris 11             2) Robles Basalo, Santiago 09     
     3) Munoz, Estevan G 12             4) Barrett, Owen R 09             
                  24.58       51.42 (51.42)     1:16.90 (25.48)     1:45.73 (54.31)
        2:10.44 (24.71)     2:38.28 (52.55)     3:04.00 (25.72)     3:32.87 (54.59)
  3 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'B'                3:42.09   x3:44.30  
     1) Robertson, Michael J 10         2) Wood, AJ J 10                  
     3) North, Bobby A 10               4) Bakri, Adam A 12               
                  25.96       53.43 (53.43)     1:20.13 (26.70)     1:50.91 (57.48)
        2:17.97 (27.06)     2:46.86 (55.95)     3:14.09 (27.23)     3:44.30 (57.44)
  4 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           3:33.90    3:46.74   12  
     1) Miklaucic, Anthony M 11         2) Amann, Nicholas M 09           
     3) Benson, Josh T 11               4) Cortez, Hector 10              
                  25.86       53.37 (53.37)     1:20.74 (27.37)     1:52.26 (58.89)
        2:17.92 (25.66)     2:47.82 (55.56)     3:16.76 (28.94)     3:46.74 (58.92)
  5 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           3:38.37    4:05.92   10  
     1) Avila, Adam 11                  2) Truesdell, Aaron c 10          
     3) Alcala, Noah M 10               4) Alcala, Seby R 12              
                  30.93   1:03.94 (1:03.94)     1:32.76 (28.82)   2:05.16 (1:01.22)
        2:33.58 (28.42)   3:05.25 (1:00.09)     3:32.74 (27.49)   4:05.92 (1:00.67)
  6 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             4:16.86    4:14.74    8  
     1) Cantwell, Aidan Z 11            2) Morgan, Vernon T 09            
     3) White, Jacob G 09               4) Roberts, Riley L 09            
                  27.90       59.15 (59.15)     1:29.89 (30.74)   2:04.45 (1:05.30)
        2:36.83 (32.38)   3:10.76 (1:06.31)     3:41.02 (30.26)   4:14.74 (1:03.98)
  7 San Antonio Madison High Sch  'A'                 3:26.82    4:15.04    6  
     1) Bates, Jonah N 11               2) Burgess-Almarza, Diego 11      
     3) Maese, Jaden R 10               4) Neitsch, Brian T 12            
                  29.18   1:04.98 (1:04.98)     1:36.78 (31.80)   2:13.95 (1:08.97)
        2:43.78 (29.83)   3:20.92 (1:06.97)     3:46.71 (25.79)     4:15.04 (54.12)
  8 Veterans Memorial High School-ST  'A'             4:27.08    4:35.80    4  
     1) Cardenas, Alfredo A 11          2) Villarreal, Xavier 09          
     3) Carrera, Oscar 10               4) Tapia, Christian A 12          
                  30.24   1:05.72 (1:05.72)     1:41.38 (35.66)   2:22.27 (1:16.55)
        2:53.28 (31.01)   3:28.03 (1:05.76)     3:57.84 (29.81)   4:35.80 (1:07.77)
  9 San Antonio Holmes  'B'                           4:38.69   x4:49.58  
     1) Covarrubias, Adrian A 10        2) Petterson, Benjamin M 09       
     3) Waldenville, Byron X 09         4) Bou-Quraiss, Jayden L 11       
                  31.86   1:07.74 (1:07.74)     1:41.46 (33.72)   2:21.68 (1:13.94)
        2:56.23 (34.55)                             4:12.64 ( )         4:49.58 ( )
 10 Highlands High School  'A'                        4:51.01    5:11.15    2  
     1) Valdez, Abellardo 10            2) Santos, Patrcio 09             
     3) Jestern Saucedo, Robert 10      4) DeLaGarza, Fabian 09           
                  35.21   1:14.90 (1:14.90)     1:47.96 (33.06)   2:27.19 (1:12.29)
        2:59.82 (32.63)   3:37.89 (1:10.70)     4:19.03 (41.14)   5:11.15 (1:33.26)
 11 Laredo Nixon  'A'                                 4:14.96    5:23.09  
     1) Martinez, Enrique 12            2) Duarte, Sebastian 11           
     3) Medrano, Aaron 11               4) Benavides, Margo 10            
                  35.92   1:21.64 (1:21.64)     1:56.90 (35.26)   2:38.66 (1:17.02)
        3:16.41 (37.75)   4:04.16 (1:25.50)     4:33.66 (29.50)   5:23.09 (1:18.93)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Louis D. Brandeis High School       351   2. Ronald Reagan H.S.                  296
  3. San Antonio Madison High Sch        172   4. San Antonio Taft                    122
  5. San Antonio Warren                   90   6. San Antonio Holmes                   51
  7. Basis Shavano Campus                 45   8. Universal City Randolph              42
  9. Veterans Memorial High School        32  10. San Antonio Stevens                  31
 11. Laredo Nixon                         10  12. Uvalde Coyotes                        8
 13. Highlands High School                 2                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Ronald Reagan H.S.                  177   2. Louis D. Brandeis High School       146
  3. San Antonio Madison High Sch         78   4. San Antonio Taft                     63
  5. San Antonio Warren                   52   6. San Antonio Stevens                  31
  7. Veterans Memorial High School        20   8. Basis Shavano Campus                 19
  9. Universal City Randolph              15  10. San Antonio Holmes                   13
 11. Uvalde Coyotes                        8  12. Laredo Nixon                          4
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Louis D. Brandeis High School       205   2. Ronald Reagan H.S.                  119
  3. San Antonio Madison High Sch         94   4. San Antonio Taft                     59
  5. San Antonio Holmes                   38   5. San Antonio Warren                   38
  7. Universal City Randolph              27   8. Basis Shavano Campus                 26
  9. Veterans Memorial High School        12  10. Laredo Nixon                          6
 11. Highlands High School                 2