2020 AAHSSL Winter Invitational at NISD / NS-WINn
NISD Swim Center - 1/11/2020                  
Final Results and Scores                                   
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Health Careers  'A'                   2:00.00    1:58.60   18  
     1) Pagadala, Suchi 10              2) Makilan, Franke P 10           
     3) Martin, Beatrice E 11           4) Copes, Jenna E 11              
                  29.93     1:04.39 (34.46)     1:33.54 (29.15)     1:58.60 (25.06)
  2 San Antonio Christian School  'A'                 1:57.21    1:59.03   14  
     1) Schield, Morgan C 11            2) Hutson, Aubrie M 12            
     3) Estes, Morgan C 11              4) Troyer, Megan L 12             
                  28.03     1:04.16 (36.13)     1:32.80 (28.64)     1:59.03 (26.23)
  3 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:59.13    2:04.00   12  
     1) Engel, Jessica E 11             2) Faux, Ava M 10                 
     3) McGraw, Morgan e 12             4) Correa, Catie T 09             
                  29.84     1:06.59 (36.75)     1:36.69 (30.10)     2:04.00 (27.31)
  4 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          2:07.26    2:08.93   10  
     1) O'Brien, Pauline A 09           2) Shirley, Brylee D 11           
     3) Munoz, Andrea C 10              4) Westendorf, Ally M 09          
                  33.04     1:09.87 (36.83)     1:38.55 (28.68)     2:08.93 (30.38)
  5 San Antonio Health Careers  'B'                   2:05.00   x2:09.19  
     1) Terrones, Natasha L 09          2) Chancey, Elainey C 10          
     3) Garza, Dana R 11                4) Clauss, Kendall N 10           
                                1:10.63 ( )     1:41.14 (30.51)     2:09.19 (28.05)
  6 East Central High School  'A'                     2:25.13    2:24.19    8  
     1) Gallegos, Andrea 09             2) Alon-Alon, Ariana 11           
     3) Kellner, Taylor 12              4) St Ann, Trinity 9              
                  40.84     1:18.49 (37.65)     1:49.04 (30.55)     2:24.19 (35.15)
  7 San Antonio Fox Tech  'A'                         2:23.35    2:25.10    6  
     1) Quiroz Torres, Priscila SR      2) Conde, Emma SR                 
     3) Bernhardt, Keren SR             4) Vazquez Salinas, Jozlyn JR     
                  34.15     1:16.30 (42.15)     1:56.81 (40.51)     2:25.10 (28.29)
  8 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            2:16.69   x2:25.59  
     1) Morataya, Maddy K 09            2) McNary, Sofia G 11             
     3) Garza, Camryn E 10              4) Mclaren, Rachel S 11           
                  36.92     1:19.66 (42.74)     1:53.90 (34.24)     2:25.59 (31.69)
  9 Castroville Medina Valley  'A'                    2:27.05    2:27.80    4  
     1) Boehme, Jenna FR                2) Davis, Kaitlyn SR              
     3) Lanteri, Camilla JR             4) Allen, Helena FR               
                  34.67     1:18.18 (43.51)     1:51.04 (32.86)     2:27.80 (36.76)
 10 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         2:52.14    2:46.39    2  
     1) Williams, Bella R 09            2) Caldeiro Casamayo, May 10      
     3) Ontiveros, Xianna L 09          4) Romaniello, Gabby M 09         
                  46.72     1:37.56 (50.84)     2:15.13 (37.57)     2:46.39 (31.26)
 11 Castroville Medina Valley  'B'                    2:48.83   x2:48.17  
     1) Hollander, Tristyn SR           2) Mireles, Roxanna JR            
     3) Gonzalez, Sofia SR              4) Stuman, Allie JR               
                  45.71     1:31.33 (45.62)     2:13.51 (42.18)     2:48.17 (34.66)
 12 Wagner High School Swim Team  'A'                 2:52.46    2:53.55  
     1) Theriot, Cate C 09              2) Fusco, Melissa                 
     3) Bennet, Shayla A 11             4) Smith, Allison E 12            
                  50.48     1:40.03 (49.55)     2:16.43 (36.40)     2:53.55 (37.12)
 13 San Antonio Jay  'A'                              2:56.57    2:56.23  
     1) Tapia Layseca, Guadalupe E 09   2) Robinson, Erin M 11            
     3) McEnroe, Alexandra J 10         4) Fielding, Esther L 09          
                  54.94     1:27.98 (33.04)     2:12.64 (44.66)     2:56.23 (43.59)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:39.56    1:42.45   18  
     1) Stallworth, Jackson B 11        2) Mandacina, Brayden J 09        
     3) Correa, Carlitos L 11           4) Croley, Ethan L 09             
                  24.91       53.75 (28.84)     1:19.65 (25.90)     1:42.45 (22.80)
  2 San Antonio Health Careers  'A'                   1:50.00    1:52.54   14  
     1) Jones, Zachary A 10             2) Logan, Garrett R 11            
     3) Alanis, Jonah A 11              4) Sanchez, Edgar J 12            
                  27.28       59.41 (32.13)     1:28.09 (28.68)     1:52.54 (24.45)
  3 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         1:52.82    1:52.96   12  
     1) Garcia, Evan M 11               2) Alaniz, Jaxon A 11             
     3) Sargent, Skylar 12              4) Foate, Joshua 12               
                  28.32     1:01.76 (33.44)     1:28.34 (26.58)     1:52.96 (24.62)
  4 Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                 1:50.53    1:53.53   10  
     1) Warren, Jack W 11               2) Field, Hunter A 11             
     3) Chappell, Chase R 12            4) Stanley, Jake E 12             
                  28.90       59.32 (30.42)     1:28.47 (29.15)     1:53.53 (25.06)
  5 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          1:57.41    1:57.40    8  
     1) Osborne, Scott H 11             2) Gurr, Joseph P 09              
     3) Dickson, Trevor A 12            4) Holman, Nolan J 11             
                  30.79     1:04.04 (33.25)     1:31.23 (27.19)     1:57.40 (26.17)
  6 San Antonio Christian School  'A'                 1:58.68    1:57.97    6  
     1) Turnipseed, Nicolas L 11        2) Nichols, Bryce A 12            
     3) Perkins, Mathew R 12            4) Gerling, Caden G 10            
                  32.40     1:04.24 (31.84)     1:32.67 (28.43)     1:57.97 (25.30)
  7 San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         1:58.38   x2:02.21  
     1) Kaarlsen, Gehryt A 09           2) Drungell, Tristan M 11         
     3) Conder, Jake T 10               4) Law, Josh R 11                 
                  31.98     1:04.85 (32.87)     1:37.22 (32.37)     2:02.21 (24.99)
  8 Castroville Medina Valley  'A'                    2:06.33    2:03.44    4  
     1) Lowell, Jackson FR              2) Hollon, Colton JR              
     3) Winkler, Jett SO                4) Stuart, Seth SR                
                  36.91     1:08.81 (31.90)     1:35.80 (26.99)     2:03.44 (27.64)
  9 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            1:50.59   x2:06.00  
     1) Calderon, Benjamin D 10         2) Totten, Dylan M 11             
     3) Ortega Lopez, Jose L 10         4) Nouneh, John F 10              
                  31.39     1:07.82 (36.43)     1:38.00 (30.18)     2:06.00 (28.00)
 10 San Antonio Fox Tech  'A'                         2:08.66    2:11.73    2  
     1) Fabela, Nicholas SR             2) Ward, Christian SO             
     3) Guajardo, Christian SO          4) Gutierrez, John SR             
                  35.38     1:10.20 (34.82)     1:44.21 (34.01)     2:11.73 (27.52)
 11 Antonian College Preparatory  'B'                 2:19.51   x2:16.04  
     1) Richter, Fabian J 11            2) Estrada, Ethaniel A 11         
     3) Stallard, Liam P 09             4) Casey, Charlie P 11            
                  42.73     1:16.39 (33.66)     1:48.60 (32.21)     2:16.04 (27.44)
 12 Antonian College Preparatory  'C'                 2:16.36   x2:17.11  
     1) Torres, Gabriel W 11            2) Erevelles, Mike T 09           
     3) Flynn, Sean C 12                4) Harvey, Colt J 10              
                  33.72     1:18.47 (44.75)     1:49.72 (31.25)     2:17.11 (27.39)
 13 San Antonio Marshall  'C'                         2:22.01   x2:20.42  
     1) Treadwell, James P 09           2) Clauss, Matthew P 09           
     3) Rodriguez, Logan A 09           4) Erwin, Trey C 09               
                  40.37     1:16.76 (36.39)     1:52.23 (35.47)     2:20.42 (28.19)
 14 Castroville Medina Valley  'B'                    2:19.97   x2:22.82  
     1) Day, Jayden SO                  2) Simpton, Ryan SO               
     3) Maldonado, Lazarus SO           4) Meibach, Tommy FR              
                  40.07     1:20.78 (40.71)     1:51.73 (30.95)     2:22.82 (31.09)
 15 East Central High School  'A'                     2:16.11    2:26.30  
     1) Soto Jr., John 10               2) Scott, Lawrence 10             
     3) Salinas, Joshua 12              4) Pluchinsky, Bryan 10           
                  44.81     1:22.55 (37.74)     1:54.38 (31.83)     2:26.30 (31.92)
 16 Laredo Martin Tigers  'A'                         2:36.06    2:39.25  
     1) Carrillo, Jesse Victor SO       2) Ramirez, Ricardo SR            
     3) Sanchez, Carlos Alejandro FR    4) Tijerina, Johnny SO            
                  53.93     1:39.60 (45.67)     2:10.30 (30.70)     2:39.25 (28.95)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kreipe, Kamryn G          09 O'Connor             2:14.33    2:12.05    9  
                  30.30     1:04.96 (34.66)     1:39.69 (34.73)     2:12.05 (32.36)
  2 Asmis, Mara I             12 Health Careers       2:10.32    2:12.75    7  
                  29.94     1:03.86 (33.92)     1:38.74 (34.88)     2:12.75 (34.01)
  3 Bourquin, Paige E         10 O'Connor             2:15.49    2:17.97    6  
                  30.44     1:05.24 (34.80)     1:41.57 (36.33)     2:17.97 (36.40)
  4 Garza, Dana R             11 Health Careers       2:22.08    2:18.27    5  
                  31.11     1:05.97 (34.86)     1:42.10 (36.13)     2:18.27 (36.17)
  5 Verastegui, Clarissa S    12 Health Careers       2:11.66    2:18.53    4  
                  31.12     1:05.88 (34.76)     1:42.37 (36.49)     2:18.53 (36.16)
  6 Malin, Grace E            10 SA Christian         2:13.32    2:20.90    3  
                  31.27     1:05.64 (34.37)     1:42.78 (37.14)     2:20.90 (38.12)
  7 Burnett Campana, Lauren   12 Marshall             2:20.43    2:24.83    2  
                  32.21     1:08.77 (36.56)     1:46.82 (38.05)     2:24.83 (38.01)
  8 Garza, Camryn E           10 Clark                2:27.05    2:26.56    1  
                  31.83     1:07.22 (35.39)     1:46.13 (38.91)     2:26.56 (40.43)
  9 Collard, Carina R         11 Clark                2:37.64    2:29.74  
                  34.37     1:12.57 (38.20)     1:52.05 (39.48)     2:29.74 (37.69)
 10 McNary, Lindsay E         09 Health Careers       2:29.87    2:33.50  
                  35.42     1:15.24 (39.82)     1:55.12 (39.88)     2:33.50 (38.38)
 11 Henderson, Templey M      11 Marshall             2:30.38    2:33.81  
                  34.76     1:14.02 (39.26)     1:54.45 (40.43)     2:33.81 (39.36)
 12 Hodges, Rebekah J         12 SA Christian         2:35.02    2:34.13  
                  35.89     1:14.73 (38.84)     1:55.09 (40.36)     2:34.13 (39.04)
 13 Harris, Lauren E          11 Brennan              2:30.19    2:36.07  
                  34.99     1:14.99 (40.00)     1:56.09 (41.10)     2:36.07 (39.98)
 14 McEnroe, Alexandra J      10 Jay                  2:39.12    2:38.16  
                  36.54     1:17.27 (40.73)     1:58.87 (41.60)     2:38.16 (39.29)
 15 Frerich, Abigail J        11 Brennan              2:40.51    2:44.39  
                  33.98     1:15.05 (41.07)     1:59.79 (44.74)     2:44.39 (44.60)
 16 Westendorf, Ally M        09 Brennan              2:30.19    2:46.29  
                  36.55     1:17.54 (40.99)     2:00.97 (43.43)     2:46.29 (45.32)
 -- Key, Charis R             11 O'Connor             2:30.00        DNF  
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Brayden J      09 Clark                1:55.69    1:52.91    9  
                  26.45       55.37 (28.92)     1:24.27 (28.90)     1:52.91 (28.64)
  2 Correa, Carlitos L        11 Clark                1:51.42    1:54.84    7  
                  26.48       55.04 (28.56)     1:24.48 (29.44)     1:54.84 (30.36)
  3 Stallworth, Lane M        10 Clark                2:00.66    2:00.47    6  
                  26.40       56.13 (29.73)     1:27.86 (31.73)     2:00.47 (32.61)
  4 Gurr, Joseph P            09 Brennan              2:24.39    2:11.86    5  
                  29.77     1:02.90 (33.13)     1:38.18 (35.28)     2:11.86 (33.68)
  5 Forbes, Alec M            11 Marshall             2:17.14    2:12.54    4  
                  29.36     1:02.27 (32.91)     1:37.69 (35.42)     2:12.54 (34.85)
  6 Holman, Nolan J           11 Brennan              2:36.51    2:14.08    3  
                  29.88     1:03.63 (33.75)     1:38.82 (35.19)     2:14.08 (35.26)
  7 Villarreal, Jaden r       11 O'Connor             2:30.33    2:16.83    2  
                  30.67     1:05.37 (34.70)     1:41.17 (35.80)     2:16.83 (35.66)
  8 Perkins, Mathew R         12 SA Christian         2:08.41    2:16.85    1  
                  30.90     1:05.43 (34.53)     1:41.38 (35.95)     2:16.85 (35.47)
  9 Fabela, Nicholas          SR Fox Tech             2:18.17    2:17.10  
                  31.43     1:05.96 (34.53)     1:42.53 (36.57)     2:17.10 (34.57)
 10 Flynn, Sean C             12 Apaches              2:04.65    2:18.30  
                  30.51     1:05.47 (34.96)     1:42.24 (36.77)     2:18.30 (36.06)
 11 Dandan, Sammy P           12 Clark                2:27.00    2:18.33  
                  29.22     1:03.79 (34.57)     1:42.22 (38.43)     2:18.33 (36.11)
 12 Walters, Garrett          10 Thunderbirds         2:22.95    2:18.59  
                  31.23     1:06.25 (35.02)     1:42.45 (36.20)     2:18.59 (36.14)
 13 Erwin, Trey C             09 Marshall             2:37.16    2:24.75  
                  30.52     1:05.60 (35.08)     1:44.03 (38.43)     2:24.75 (40.72)
 14 Richter, Fabian J         11 Apaches              2:29.78    2:28.46  
                  32.38     1:09.13 (36.75)     1:49.07 (39.94)     2:28.46 (39.39)
 15 Stallard, Liam P          09 Apaches              2:22.58    2:29.86  
                  33.21     1:09.71 (36.50)     1:49.89 (40.18)     2:29.86 (39.97)
 16 Robison, Cole J           09 Jay                  2:32.77    2:32.53  
                  33.53     1:11.84 (38.31)     1:52.46 (40.62)     2:32.53 (40.07)
 17 Munoz, Christopher A      09 Brennan              2:36.03    2:32.63  
                  32.33     1:09.83 (37.50)     1:50.24 (40.41)     2:32.63 (42.39)
 18 Kittoe, Nathanial J       09 Brennan              2:38.84    2:34.64  
                  32.39     1:11.33 (38.94)     1:53.58 (42.25)     2:34.64 (41.06)
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Copes, Jenna E            11 Health Careers         29.65      29.39    9  
  2 Engel, Jessica E          11 Clark                  27.69      29.73    7  
  3 Kellner, Taylor           12 SAEC                   32.14      33.72    6  
  4 Correa, Libby R           09 Clark                  35.26      34.79    5  
  5 Kallberg, Grace a         10 O'Connor               37.91      38.36    4  
  6 Hickman, Madison M        10 Marshall               37.30      38.86    3  
  7 Ebrahimi, Jino            09 Clark                     NT      39.30    2  
  8 Hollingsworth, Destiny G  09 O'Connor               41.85      39.59    1  
  9 Hohmann, Leilani L        10 O'Connor               37.33      40.37  
 10 Bowling, Caroline R       09 SA Christian           42.79      40.91  
 11 Clark, Avery E            09 Brennan                47.27      41.76  
 12 Borrego, Nayeli           SR Fox Tech               40.39      42.08  
 13 Salazar, Alyssa N         09 Brennan                51.69      44.11  
 14 Jaquez, Emily             FR Medina Valley          50.09      44.86  
 15 Hollander, Tristyn        SR Medina Valley          44.28      44.96  
 16 Allen, Helena             FR Medina Valley          48.39      44.97  
 17 Gonzalez, Sofia           SR Medina Valley          45.93      46.35  
 18 Esparza, Elizabeth        SR Fox Tech               46.34      46.57  
 19 Pachicano, Nicole         SO LAMA                   49.47      48.91  
 20 Gonzales, Jocelyn         FR Fox Tech               55.59      50.04  
 21 Hart, Natalie R           10 Brennan                52.04      51.55  
 22 Martinez, Inari           10 SAEC                   56.49      54.13  
 23 Terrazas, Laylani         FR Fox Tech             1:20.64      55.28  
 24 Fielding, Esther L        09 Jay                  1:08.96      57.56  
 -- Hernandez Daraise, Alia   10 O'Connor               38.33         DQ  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Zachary A          10 Health Careers         27.24      27.61    9  
  2 Dickson, Trevor A         12 Brennan                28.26      29.51    7  
  3 Correa, Carlitos L        11 Clark                  28.01      29.66    6  
  4 Connolly, Parker C        09 SA Christian              NT      32.50    5  
  5 Casey, Charlie P          11 Apaches                40.00      33.29    4  
  6 Lagutchik, Sebastian A    10 Marshall               34.28      34.45    3  
  7 Castellanos, Michael A    10 Marshall               35.96      34.55    2  
  8 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  09 Clark                  36.25      35.84    1  
  9 Nouneh, John F            10 Clark                  36.54      35.90  
 10 Ziimbron Martinez, Patri  11 Marshall               37.30      36.41  
 11 Mochel, William E         09 Clark                  44.88      39.51  
 12 Treadwell, James P        09 Marshall               35.84      39.96  
 13 Meibach, Tommy            FR Medina Valley          43.29      41.74  
 14 Muniz, Gabriel            SR Fox Tech               46.56      42.12  
 15 McKinney, Aiden R         09 Jay                    46.15      43.08  
 16 Gomez, John David         SR Fox Tech               43.70      43.45  
 17 Lopez, Aaron M            09 Brennan                45.49      43.46  
 18 Silvas Jr., Mikey         11 SAEC                   44.77      43.47  
 19 Weintraub, Nathan P       09 Brennan                46.14      43.64  
 20 Richter, Fabian J         11 Apaches                43.07      44.31  
 21 Ruedas, Josh              09 Apaches                52.99      48.99  
 22 Ramirez, Ricardo          SR LAMA                      NT      49.02  
 23 Horsey, Austin C          09 Apaches                45.00      49.29  
 24 Carrillo, Jesse Victor    SO LAMA                   45.05      49.96  
 25 Cooper, Dominick          JR Medina Valley          46.39      50.30  
 26 Orellana, Jason           FR Fox Tech               52.79      52.31  
 27 Miranda, Arturo           SR Fox Tech               47.81      55.35  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Catie T           09 Clark                2:16.10    2:19.89    9  
                  31.15     1:06.63 (35.48)     1:48.30 (41.67)     2:19.89 (31.59)
  2 Chancey, Elainey C        10 Health Careers       2:17.60    2:25.46    7  
                  32.05     1:08.47 (36.42)     1:50.83 (42.36)     2:25.46 (34.63)
  3 O'Brien, Pauline A        09 Brennan              2:25.47    2:26.54    6  
                  33.56     1:10.38 (36.82)     1:54.30 (43.92)     2:26.54 (32.24)
  4 Pagadala, Suchi           10 Health Careers       2:27.02    2:35.49    5  
                  32.60     1:10.62 (38.02)     1:59.79 (49.17)     2:35.49 (35.70)
  5 Terrones, Natasha L       09 Health Careers       2:37.31    2:38.49    4  
                  32.95     1:13.47 (40.52)     2:01.04 (47.57)     2:38.49 (37.45)
  6 Garcia, Victoria V        10 O'Connor             2:35.10    2:39.82    3  
                  33.45     1:11.75 (38.30)     2:00.85 (49.10)     2:39.82 (38.97)
  7 Hutson, Aubrie M          12 SA Christian         2:36.89    2:41.16    2  
                  36.74     1:17.76 (41.02)     2:03.66 (45.90)     2:41.16 (37.50)
  8 Boehme, Jenna             FR Medina Valley        2:43.19    2:42.02    1  
                  36.42     1:16.69 (40.27)     2:06.72 (50.03)     2:42.02 (35.30)
  9 Bishop, Annika D          11 O'Connor             2:44.05    2:46.54  
                  33.88     1:15.25 (41.37)     2:07.54 (52.29)     2:46.54 (39.00)
 10 Vander Sys, Josephine R   11 O'Connor             2:50.60    2:48.64  
                  36.15     1:18.40 (42.25)     2:09.00 (50.60)     2:48.64 (39.64)
 11 Shirley, Brylee D         11 Brennan              2:59.19    2:58.30  
                  39.35     1:26.62 (47.27)     2:14.19 (47.57)     2:58.30 (44.11)
 12 Allred, Logan n           11 O'Connor             2:50.33    2:58.47  
                  40.12     1:23.91 (43.79)     2:15.68 (51.77)     2:58.47 (42.79)
 13 Taylor, Lauren R          10 Clark                2:52.27    3:05.75  
                  38.34     1:22.88 (44.54)     2:22.16 (59.28)     3:05.75 (43.59)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calderon, Benjamin D      10 Clark                2:14.73    2:15.82    9  
                  27.54     1:02.79 (35.25)     1:43.97 (41.18)     2:15.82 (31.85)
  2 Winkler, Jett             SO Medina Valley        2:18.42    2:18.64    7  
                  28.23     1:04.95 (36.72)     1:47.26 (42.31)     2:18.64 (31.38)
  3 Velez, Kekoa A            09 O'Connor             2:25.99    2:22.87    6  
                  29.16     1:06.71 (37.55)     1:49.59 (42.88)     2:22.87 (33.28)
  4 Salazar, Mateo            09 Clark                2:33.79    2:24.13    5  
                  30.13     1:07.45 (37.32)     1:50.27 (42.82)     2:24.13 (33.86)
  5 Soto, Miguel A            12 Clark                2:17.56    2:24.43    4  
                  28.43     1:05.38 (36.95)     1:49.03 (43.65)     2:24.43 (35.40)
  6 Briones, Rolano H         09 Health Careers       2:20.00    2:25.77    3  
                  28.81     1:04.80 (35.99)     1:51.31 (46.51)     2:25.77 (34.46)
  7 Nichols, Bryce A          12 SA Christian         2:19.79    2:27.80    2  
                  28.71     1:05.90 (37.19)     1:49.84 (43.94)     2:27.80 (37.96)
  8 Olmo, Dario J             09 O'Connor             2:31.78    2:30.09    1  
                  32.72     1:11.19 (38.47)     1:56.58 (45.39)     2:30.09 (33.51)
  9 Alaniz, Jaxon A           11 Marshall             2:16.26    2:31.61  
                  30.05     1:08.43 (38.38)     1:53.98 (45.55)     2:31.61 (37.63)
 10 Conder, Jake T            10 Marshall             2:27.96    2:40.35  
                  36.14     1:16.46 (40.32)     2:03.91 (47.45)     2:40.35 (36.44)
 11 Estrada, Ethaniel A       11 Apaches              2:39.15    2:51.67  
                  33.32     1:14.80 (41.48)     2:07.78 (52.98)     2:51.67 (43.89)
 -- Drungell, Tristan M       11 Marshall             2:32.99         DQ  
                  32.36     1:14.59 (42.23)        DQ (1:28.58)                    
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Copes, Jenna E            11 Health Careers         25.05      26.11    9  
  2 Troyer, Megan L           12 SA Christian           26.82      26.57    7  
  3 McGraw, Morgan e          12 Clark                  27.01      27.21    6  
  4 Makilan, Franke P         10 Health Careers         27.81      27.22    5  
  5 Hughes, Krista j          11 O'Connor               27.58      27.26    4  
  6 Ramones, Rhiannon T       09 O'Connor               27.16      27.79    3  
  7 Malin, Grace E            10 SA Christian           28.30      28.46    2  
  8 Kucera, Grace E           12 Apaches                27.75      28.52    1  
  9 Correa, Libby R           09 Clark                  28.66      28.82  
 10 Baldinell, Isabelle M     11 Health Careers         29.44      29.00  
 11 Wilkes, Rebekah S         10 SA Christian           34.99      29.58  
 12 Quiroz Torres, Priscila   SR Fox Tech               29.59      29.66  
 13 Marks, Savannah J         09 Clark                  30.21      29.80  
 14 Montgomery, Devin R       12 Apaches                28.88      29.95  
 15 Guerrero, Harley S        11 Brennan                30.54      30.47  
 16 Stallard, Ana C           12 Apaches                29.33      31.16  
 17 McNary, Lindsay E         09 Health Careers         31.23      31.46  
 18 Gallegos, Andrea          09 SAEC                   32.23      32.65  
 19 Joshi, Maya j             10 Brennan                33.50      32.81  
 20 Rodriguez, Lisa M         12 Marshall               31.66      33.04  
 21 Ebrahimi, Jino            09 Clark                  33.03      33.66  
 22 Vazquez Salinas, Jozlyn   JR Fox Tech               32.53      33.71  
 23 Hernandez Daraise, Alia   10 O'Connor               35.35      33.72  
 24 Davis, Kaitlyn            SR Medina Valley          33.37      34.13  
 25 Bowling, Caroline R       09 SA Christian           33.82      34.18  
 26 Hohmann, Leilani L        10 O'Connor               31.96      34.23  
 27 Stuman, Allie             JR Medina Valley          34.97      34.46  
 28 Hinojosa, Marlen          JR Fox Tech               34.20      34.78  
 29 Conde, Emma               SR Fox Tech               35.11      35.29  
 30 Romaniello, Gabby M       09 Marshall               37.25      35.69  
 31 Talamantes, Pennelopie    10 SAEC                   36.38      35.87  
 32 Rios, Emily                9 SAEC                   38.34      36.94  
 33 Ontiveros, Xianna L       09 Marshall               35.93      37.43  
 34 Lloyd, Kacy D                Brennan                53.19      37.98  
 35 Williams, Bella R         09 Marshall               39.69      38.06  
 36 St Ann, Trinity            9 SAEC                   35.40      38.10  
 37 Lowell, Bethany           SR Medina Valley          36.31      39.22  
 38 Theriot, Cate C           09 Thunderbirds           50.45      42.62  
 39 Gonzalez, Linsy E         09 Brennan                45.65      42.93  
 40 Hernandez, Yulissa        JR LAMA                   44.08      44.61  
 41 Tapia Layseca, Guadalupe  09 Jay                    43.20      45.90  
 42 Jaramillo, Victorya       09 Thunderbirds           47.69      49.30  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Ethan L           09 Clark                  21.85      23.69    9  
  2 Field, Hunter A           11 Apaches                23.52      23.72    7  
  3 Jones, Zachary A          10 Health Careers         24.13      24.11    6  
  4 Terrill, William b        12 O'Connor               23.97      24.42    5  
  5 Sanchez, Edgar J          12 Health Careers         24.44      24.62    4  
  6 Law, Josh R               11 Marshall               24.66      24.63    3  
  7 Foate, Joshua             12 Marshall               24.23      24.77    2  
  8 Garcia, Evan M            11 Marshall               24.22      24.78    1  
  9 Warren, Jack W            11 Apaches                24.99      25.23  
 10 Stanley, Jake E           12 Apaches                24.30      25.56  
 11 Logan, Garrett R          11 Health Careers         25.46      25.75  
 11 Turnipseed, Nicolas L     11 SA Christian           24.80      25.75  
 13 Garza, Ben P              11 Apaches                25.41      25.79  
 14 Salinas, Joshua           12 SAEC                   24.91      26.01  
 15 Alanis, Jonah A           11 Health Careers         25.45      26.19  
 16 Gerling, Caden G          10 SA Christian           25.54      26.22  
 17 Wasmus, Andrew G          09 O'Connor               26.46      26.27  
 18 Forbes, Alec M            11 Marshall               26.82      26.42  
 19 Holman, Nolan J           11 Brennan                26.40      26.62  
 20 Salazar, Mateo            09 Clark                  25.58      26.67  
 21 Scott, Lawrence           10 SAEC                   26.40      26.79  
 22 McCrory, Matt G           09 SA Christian           28.07      27.17  
 23 Lowell, Jackson           FR Medina Valley          28.07      27.54  
 24 Musquez, Maximus A        11 Brennan                28.05      27.88  
 25 Garza, Ayden R            11 Brennan                28.78      27.91  
 26 Gutierrez, John           SR Fox Tech               27.07      28.03  
 27 Gee, Parker D             11 Brennan                28.47      28.08  
 28 Hupp, Aidan C             11 O'Connor               27.67      28.75  
 29 Wilder, Hank l            12 Clark                  27.07      29.12  
 30 Maldonado, Lazarus        SO Medina Valley          30.00      29.34  
 31 Tijerina, Johnny          SO LAMA                   28.40      29.45  
 32 Carlson, Joel D           12 SA Christian           30.99      29.73  
 33 Teague, Timothy           FR Medina Valley          30.48      30.07  
 34 Day, Jayden               SO Medina Valley          30.28      30.74  
 35 Campos, Marco             JR Fox Tech               32.00      32.16  
 36 Pluchinsky, Bryan         10 SAEC                   31.36      33.71  
 37 Gomez, John David         SR Fox Tech               32.96      36.01  
 38 Sager, Tyler              11 Thunderbirds           38.97      40.01  
 39 Hinkle, AJ J              12 Thunderbirds           41.57      41.53  
 -- Casas, Fernando           SO LAMA                   37.31     X33.35  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schield, Morgan C         11 SA Christian           59.52    1:01.44    9  
                  28.68     1:01.44 (32.76)                                        
  2 Munoz, Andrea C           10 Brennan              1:04.44    1:01.97    7  
                  28.91     1:01.97 (33.06)                                        
  3 Leal, Abigail G           10 SA Christian         1:08.90    1:07.64    6  
                  30.81     1:07.64 (36.83)                                        
  4 Pagadala, Suchi           10 Health Careers       1:05.57    1:08.94    5  
                  32.43     1:08.94 (36.51)                                        
  5 Chancey, Elainey C        10 Health Careers       1:03.39    1:09.31    4  
                  32.70     1:09.31 (36.61)                                        
  6 Burnett Campana, Lauren   12 Marshall             1:10.58    1:11.80    3  
                  32.36     1:11.80 (39.44)                                        
  7 Terrones, Natasha L       09 Health Careers       1:12.93    1:14.33    2  
                  33.50     1:14.33 (40.83)                                        
  8 Garza, Camryn E           10 Clark                1:18.77    1:18.64    1  
                  34.73     1:18.64 (43.91)                                        
  9 Schultz, Mia              09 Clark                1:24.03    1:19.99  
                  36.46     1:19.99 (43.53)                                        
 10 Collard, Carina R         11 Clark                1:19.60    1:20.23  
                  38.20     1:20.23 (42.03)                                        
 11 Bernhardt, Keren          SR Fox Tech             1:23.06    1:24.08  
                  39.49     1:24.08 (44.59)                                        
 12 Phelps, Ava               09 Apaches              1:36.72    1:29.11  
                  39.36     1:29.11 (49.75)                                        
 13 Ranjbar, Nahal            12 O'Connor             1:22.86    1:29.61  
 14 Araujo, Bianca A          10 Brennan              1:43.52    1:31.35  
 15 Bennet, Shayla A          11 Thunderbirds         1:33.90    1:31.44  
                  39.55     1:31.44 (51.89)                                        
 16 Hipp, Hannah G            10 Apaches              1:36.90    1:33.28  
                  41.62     1:33.28 (51.66)                                        
 17 Tran, Monique K           11 Apaches              1:40.00    1:35.01  
                  43.47     1:35.01 (51.54)                                        
 18 McEnroe, Alexandra J      10 Jay                  1:41.77    1:43.17  
                  48.29     1:43.17 (54.88)                                        
 19 Delgado, Jayme N          10 Apaches              1:41.79    1:43.28  
                  42.17   1:43.28 (1:01.11)                                        
 -- McNary, Sofia G           11 Clark                1:36.79         DQ  
                  39.92          DQ (50.62)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calderon, Benjamin D      10 Clark                  59.05      59.15    9  
                  27.51       59.15 (31.64)                                        
  2 Winkler, Jett             SO Medina Valley          58.80      59.83    7  
                  28.35       59.83 (31.48)                                        
  3 Walsh, Patrick L          12 Clark                1:06.73    1:02.20    6  
                  27.82     1:02.20 (34.38)                                        
  4 Dickson, Trevor A         12 Brennan              1:03.04    1:02.74    5  
                  28.11     1:02.74 (34.63)                                        
  5 Soto, Miguel A            12 Clark                1:01.82    1:04.05    4  
                  28.51     1:04.05 (35.54)                                        
  6 Kaarlsen, Gehryt A        09 Marshall             1:09.27    1:05.34    3  
                  29.85     1:05.34 (35.49)                                        
  7 Ortega Lopez, Jose L      10 Clark                1:12.20    1:05.74    2  
                  30.13     1:05.74 (35.61)                                        
  8 Hupp, Aidan C             11 O'Connor             1:08.41    1:08.25    1  
                  31.59     1:08.25 (36.66)                                        
  9 Maldonado, Lazarus        SO Medina Valley        1:08.73    1:11.32  
                  32.62     1:11.32 (38.70)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Carlos Alejandr  FR LAMA                 1:09.10    1:13.21  
                  32.30     1:13.21 (40.91)                                        
 11 Stallard, Liam P          09 Apaches              1:12.10    1:15.60  
                  36.42     1:15.60 (39.18)                                        
 12 Robison, Cole J           09 Jay                  1:15.97    1:16.03  
                  35.53     1:16.03 (40.50)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Logan A        09 Marshall             1:30.00    1:22.17  
                  36.72     1:22.17 (45.45)                                        
 14 Chappell, Chase R         12 Apaches              1:07.85    1:23.36  
                  32.93     1:23.36 (50.43)                                        
 15 Clark, Isaac D            12 Brennan              1:20.01    1:25.11  
                  34.85     1:25.11 (50.26)                                        
 16 Maestas, Elijah           JR Fox Tech             1:29.44    1:26.70  
                  38.30     1:26.70 (48.40)                                        
 17 Rios, Antonio *           11 Brennan              1:20.19    1:32.20  
                  38.22     1:32.20 (53.98)                                        
 18 Morales, Marcos E         09 Marshall             1:40.00    1:36.04  
                  41.24     1:36.04 (54.80)                                        
 19 Erevelles, Mike T         09 Apaches              1:35.65    1:41.46  
                  43.97     1:41.46 (57.49)                                        
 -- Treadwell, James P        09 Marshall             1:35.00         DQ  
                  38.92          DQ (48.12)                                        
 -- Harvey, Colt J            10 Apaches              1:20.00         DQ  
                  37.22          DQ (56.03)                                        
 -- Teague, Timothy           FR Medina Valley        1:31.85         DQ  
                  38.12          DQ (57.43)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makilan, Franke P         10 Health Careers         32.81      34.58    9  
  2 Asmis, Mara I             12 Health Careers         33.34      35.24    7  
  3 McGraw, Morgan e          12 Clark                  34.83      36.52    6  
  4 Faux, Ava M               10 Clark                  37.23      37.34    5  
  5 Martin, Beatrice E        11 Health Careers         34.89      37.42    4  
  6 Caldeiro Casamayo, May    10 Marshall               48.47      45.27    3  
  7 Frerich, Allison K        09 Brennan                49.13      45.35    2  
  8 Tiscareno, Itzel          10 SAEC                   44.89      45.98    1  
  9 Valdez, Andreya            9 SAEC                   48.05      47.25  
 10 Mireles, Roxanna          JR Medina Valley          46.28      48.23  
 11 Joshi, Maya j             10 Brennan                54.40      50.68  
 12 Lloyd, Kacy D                Brennan              1:10.19      52.65  
 13 Droddy, Aubrie E          09 Brennan              1:08.19      52.90  
 14 Williams, Bella R         09 Marshall             1:03.49      55.14  
 15 Gonzales, Jocelyn         FR Fox Tech               58.63      57.52  
 16 Lewis, Kaitlyn            12 SAEC                   56.61      57.71  
 17 Arredondo, Emari          FR Fox Tech               56.81      59.37  
 18 Jaquez, Emily             FR Medina Valley        1:15.46    1:01.72  
 -- Montalvo, Danelle         FR Fox Tech               57.34         DQ  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Brayden J      09 Clark                  31.68      29.37    9  
  2 Logan, Garrett R          11 Health Careers         30.58      31.96    7  
  3 Gurr, Joseph P            09 Brennan                34.14      32.24    6  
  4 Ward, Christian           SO Fox Tech               34.63      34.52    5  
  5 Sargent, Skylar           12 Marshall               34.83      34.92    4  
  6 Clauss, Matthew P         09 Marshall               36.85      35.68    3  
  7 Totten, Dylan M           11 Clark                  37.44      36.24    2  
  8 Price, Braden M           09 O'Connor               45.52      36.51    1  
  9 Rinche, Reid T            09 Marshall               41.73      39.18  
 10 Strother, Nathan A        09 Brennan                44.83      40.13  
 11 Rodriguez, Logan A        09 Marshall               41.08      40.28  
 12 Schmitt, Connor R         10 SA Christian           40.99      40.78  
 13 Simpton, Ryan             SO Medina Valley          39.10      41.15  
 14 May, Jacob                SO Medina Valley          41.16      42.87  
 15 Aguirre, Seven            SO Fox Tech               43.34      43.10  
 16 Day, Jayden               SO Medina Valley          41.33      44.82  
 17 Weintraub, Nathan P       09 Brennan                46.19      48.81  
 -- Guajardo, Christian       SO Fox Tech               45.69         DQ  
 -- Schneider, Andrew E       10 Clark                  40.54         DQ  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schield, Morgan C         11 SA Christian           55.80      57.32    9  
                  27.53       57.32 (29.79)                                        
  2 Martin, Beatrice E        11 Health Careers         58.54    1:00.43    7  
                  28.72     1:00.43 (31.71)                                        
  3 Kreipe, Kamryn G          09 O'Connor             1:00.97    1:00.61    6  
                  29.29     1:00.61 (31.32)                                        
  4 Kellner, Taylor           12 SAEC                 1:00.77    1:00.99    5  
                  29.53     1:00.99 (31.46)                                        
  5 Brewer, Chloe E           09 O'Connor             1:01.68    1:01.14    4  
                  29.58     1:01.14 (31.56)                                        
  6 Garza, Dana R             11 Health Careers       1:01.97    1:01.43    3  
                  29.36     1:01.43 (32.07)                                        
  7 Estes, Morgan C           11 SA Christian         1:05.99    1:01.62    2  
                  29.64     1:01.62 (31.98)                                        
  8 Bourquin, Paige E         10 O'Connor             1:00.92    1:01.87    1  
                  29.69     1:01.87 (32.18)                                        
  9 Clauss, Kendall N         10 Health Careers       1:01.10    1:01.91  
                  28.91     1:01.91 (33.00)                                        
 10 Lanteri, Camilla          JR Medina Valley        1:00.30    1:02.32  
                  29.29     1:02.32 (33.03)                                        
 11 Quintanilla, Alei S       10 O'Connor             1:03.84    1:03.23  
                  30.38     1:03.23 (32.85)                                        
 12 Baldinell, Isabelle M     11 Health Careers       1:04.00    1:04.09  
                  30.26     1:04.09 (33.83)                                        
 13 Sommer, Lizzie A          09 Clark                1:05.92    1:04.64  
                  31.21     1:04.64 (33.43)                                        
 14 Mclaren, Rachel S         11 Clark                1:08.32    1:07.87  
                  31.67     1:07.87 (36.20)                                        
 15 Brardinelli, Elena        11 Brennan              1:07.23    1:08.47  
                  32.39     1:08.47 (36.08)                                        
 16 Montgomery, Devin R       12 Apaches              1:03.68    1:08.84  
                  32.08     1:08.84 (36.76)                                        
 17 Westendorf, Ally M        09 Brennan              1:08.08    1:08.96  
                  32.78     1:08.96 (36.18)                                        
 18 Wilson, Sophia a          10 Clark                1:09.98    1:09.31  
                  33.18     1:09.31 (36.13)                                        
 19 Guerrero, Harley S        11 Brennan              1:08.19    1:09.67  
                  33.04     1:09.67 (36.63)                                        
 20 Stallard, Ana C           12 Apaches              1:07.53    1:09.85  
                  32.89     1:09.85 (36.96)                                        
 21 Skokan, Abi E             12 Apaches              1:09.38    1:10.15  
                  31.61     1:10.15 (38.54)                                        
 22 Alon-Alon, Ariana         11 SAEC                 1:06.49    1:10.27  
                  30.92     1:10.27 (39.35)                                        
 23 Harris, Lauren E          11 Brennan              1:09.19    1:10.34  
                  33.66     1:10.34 (36.68)                                        
 24 Gallegos, Andrea          09 SAEC                 1:11.10    1:11.70  
                  33.90     1:11.70 (37.80)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Lisa M         12 Marshall             1:13.54    1:15.80  
                  35.17     1:15.80 (40.63)                                        
 26 Schultz, Mia              09 Clark                1:15.54    1:17.19  
                  36.35     1:17.19 (40.84)                                        
 27 Ontiveros, Xianna L       09 Marshall             1:26.50    1:19.72  
                  38.02     1:19.72 (41.70)                                        
 28 Romaniello, Gabby M       09 Marshall             1:23.69    1:20.01  
 29 Borrego, Nayeli           SR Fox Tech             1:20.44    1:20.60  
                  37.06     1:20.60 (43.54)                                        
 30 Gonzalez, Sofia           SR Medina Valley        1:15.79    1:21.14  
                  38.11     1:21.14 (43.03)                                        
 31 St Ann, Trinity            9 SAEC                 1:20.86    1:22.14  
                  40.31     1:22.14 (41.83)                                        
 32 Stuman, Allie             JR Medina Valley        1:18.32    1:22.99  
                  37.77     1:22.99 (45.22)                                        
 33 Lowell, Bethany           SR Medina Valley        1:20.83    1:25.60  
                  40.10     1:25.60 (45.50)                                        
 34 Rodriguez, Mircae         FR Fox Tech             1:28.16    1:27.54  
                  38.68     1:27.54 (48.86)                                        
 35 Gonzalez, Samantha        SR LAMA                 1:36.08    1:34.52  
 36 Apolinar, Sophia          FR Fox Tech             1:30.17    1:37.56  
                  46.21     1:37.56 (51.35)                                        
 37 Hernandez, Yulissa        JR LAMA                 1:43.99    1:41.35  
                  46.97     1:41.35 (54.38)                                        
 38 Fielding, Esther L        09 Jay                  1:49.85    1:41.94  
                  50.26     1:41.94 (51.68)                                        
 39 Cruz, Alyssa              JR Fox Tech             1:34.55    1:42.82  
                  46.84     1:42.82 (55.98)                                        
 40 Theriot, Cate C           09 Thunderbirds         1:45.58    1:44.19  
                  47.39     1:44.19 (56.80)                                        
 41 Jaramillo, Victorya       09 Thunderbirds         1:52.11    1:54.29  
 -- Smith, Allison E          12 Thunderbirds         1:31.70        DNF  
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B     11 Clark                  47.46      49.00    9  
                  23.84       49.00 (25.16)                                        
  2 Field, Hunter A           11 Apaches                50.71      51.70    7  
                  24.90       51.70 (26.80)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Edgar J          12 Health Careers         53.01      52.67    6  
                  25.32       52.67 (27.35)                                        
  4 Walsh, Patrick L          12 Clark                  51.15      52.90    5  
                  25.39       52.90 (27.51)                                        
  5 Law, Josh R               11 Marshall               57.51      55.17    4  
                  25.79       55.17 (29.38)                                        
  6 Schermerhorn, Kace M      10 O'Connor               57.03      56.06    3  
                  25.97       56.06 (30.09)                                        
  7 Warren, Jack W            11 Apaches                52.96      56.23    2  
                  26.78       56.23 (29.45)                                        
  8 Beaver, Jake M            10 SA Christian           57.99      56.47    1  
                  26.87       56.47 (29.60)                                        
  9 Flynn, Sean C             12 Apaches                54.18      57.57  
                  27.04       57.57 (30.53)                                        
 10 Stanley, Jake E           12 Apaches                54.35      57.78  
                  27.37       57.78 (30.41)                                        
 11 Foate, Joshua             12 Marshall               58.50      57.97  
                  28.02       57.97 (29.95)                                        
 12 Lunt, Bodee c             11 O'Connor               58.11      58.07  
                  27.41       58.07 (30.66)                                        
 13 Alanis, Jonah A           11 Health Careers         56.66      59.28  
                  28.08       59.28 (31.20)                                        
 14 McCrory, Matt G           09 SA Christian         1:01.89    1:00.36  
                  29.02     1:00.36 (31.34)                                        
 15 Castellanos, Michael A    10 Marshall             1:03.95    1:00.60  
                  28.48     1:00.60 (32.12)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Carlos Alejandr  FR LAMA                 1:01.17    1:01.33  
                  29.30     1:01.33 (32.03)                                        
 17 Thurman, Bexar B          09 Clark                1:09.60    1:02.17  
                  29.00     1:02.17 (33.17)                                        
 18 Apaez, Jacob M            09 Brennan              1:04.80    1:02.58  
                  31.09     1:02.58 (31.49)                                        
 19 Conder, Jake T            10 Marshall             1:01.80    1:03.08  
                  30.68     1:03.08 (32.40)                                        
 20 Guest, Michael G          11 O'Connor               57.74    1:03.14  
                  29.96     1:03.14 (33.18)                                        
 21 Gee, Parker D             11 Brennan              1:03.17    1:03.55  
                  30.88     1:03.55 (32.67)                                        
 22 Garza, Ayden R            11 Brennan              1:07.20    1:04.40  
                  30.31     1:04.40 (34.09)                                        
 23 Lowell, Jackson           FR Medina Valley        1:06.64    1:04.78  
                  31.38     1:04.78 (33.40)                                        
 24 Wilder, Hank l            12 Clark                1:00.99    1:04.81  
                  30.61     1:04.81 (34.20)                                        
 25 Gutierrez, John           SR Fox Tech             1:04.08    1:05.19  
                  31.60     1:05.19 (33.59)                                        
 26 Stuart, Seth              SR Medina Valley        1:06.23    1:05.82  
                  30.36     1:05.82 (35.46)                                        
 27 Salas, Andrew             JR Medina Valley        1:09.89    1:10.30  
                  32.32     1:10.30 (37.98)                                        
 28 Silvas Jr., Mikey         11 SAEC                 1:15.06    1:11.32  
                  33.83     1:11.32 (37.49)                                        
 29 Carlson, Joel D           12 SA Christian         1:05.99    1:11.94  
 30 Rios, Antonio *           11 Brennan              1:08.10    1:12.92  
                  35.37     1:12.92 (37.55)                                        
 31 Meibach, Tommy            FR Medina Valley        1:12.41    1:13.20  
                  32.74     1:13.20 (40.46)                                        
 32 Soto Jr., John            10 SAEC                 1:13.68    1:13.70  
                  34.28     1:13.70 (39.42)                                        
 33 Rivera, Jean M            10 Jay                  1:13.32    1:14.08  
                  35.14     1:14.08 (38.94)                                        
 34 Escobar, Ethan            12 SAEC                 1:12.71    1:14.11  
                  36.47     1:14.11 (37.64)                                        
 35 Pluchinsky, Bryan         10 SAEC                 1:13.79    1:14.72  
                  37.21     1:14.72 (37.51)                                        
 36 Campos, Marco             JR Fox Tech             1:13.64    1:15.22  
                  34.66     1:15.22 (40.56)                                        
 37 Carrillo, Jesse Victor    SO LAMA                 1:18.74    1:21.75  
                  39.91     1:21.75 (41.84)                                        
 38 Miranda, Arturo           SR Fox Tech             1:29.45    1:38.06  
                  45.36     1:38.06 (52.70)                                        
 39 Hinkle, AJ J              12 Thunderbirds         1:50.07    1:41.93  
                  46.24     1:41.93 (55.69)                                        
 40 Orellana, Jason           FR Fox Tech             1:47.38    1:42.03  
                  47.08     1:42.03 (54.95)                                        
 -- Casas, Fernando           SO LAMA                 1:26.40   X1:14.98  
                  34.80     1:14.98 (40.18)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Troyer, Megan L           12 SA Christian         5:38.92    5:44.94    9  
                  30.13     1:03.32 (33.19)     1:37.65 (34.33)     2:12.43 (34.78)
        2:46.94 (34.51)     3:21.78 (34.84)     3:57.50 (35.72)     4:33.39 (35.89)
        5:09.52 (36.13)     5:44.94 (35.42)                                        
  2 Leal, Abigail G           10 SA Christian         5:43.08    5:55.56    7  
                  31.25     1:05.20 (33.95)     1:40.66 (35.46)     2:17.26 (36.60)
        2:53.60 (36.34)     3:30.23 (36.63)     4:07.62 (37.39)     4:44.12 (36.50)
      5:55.56 (1:11.44)                                                            
  3 Hibbetts, Haley A         09 O'Connor             6:18.06    6:07.93    6  
                  30.29     1:04.87 (34.58)     1:41.38 (36.51)     2:18.81 (37.43)
        2:56.52 (37.71)     3:34.57 (38.05)     4:12.69 (38.12)     4:51.29 (38.60)
        5:29.88 (38.59)     6:07.93 (38.05)                                        
  4 Boehme, Jenna             FR Medina Valley        6:11.66    6:13.89    5  
                  32.66     1:08.16 (35.50)     1:45.79 (37.63)     2:24.38 (38.59)
        3:03.28 (38.90)     3:41.97 (38.69)     4:20.56 (38.59)     4:59.74 (39.18)
        5:37.86 (38.12)     6:13.89 (36.03)                                        
  5 Robinson, Erin M          11 Jay                  6:00.41    6:14.56    4  
                  32.66     1:08.64 (35.98)     1:46.37 (37.73)     2:24.85 (38.48)
        3:03.72 (38.87)     3:42.04 (38.32)     4:20.89 (38.85)     5:00.14 (39.25)
        5:38.11 (37.97)     6:14.56 (36.45)                                        
  6 Verastegui, Clarissa S    12 Health Careers       6:07.19    6:31.64    3  
                  32.27     1:10.20 (37.93)     1:50.84 (40.64)     2:32.22 (41.38)
        3:13.25 (41.03)     3:52.41 (39.16)     4:32.41 (40.00)     5:12.50 (40.09)
        5:52.60 (40.10)     6:31.64 (39.04)                                        
  7 Goldsmith, Savaiah S      09 O'Connor             6:33.34    6:31.85    2  
                  33.40     1:11.23 (37.83)     1:51.11 (39.88)     2:31.67 (40.56)
        3:12.61 (40.94)     3:53.19 (40.58)     4:33.59 (40.40)     5:14.73 (41.14)
        5:54.43 (39.70)     6:31.85 (37.42)                                        
  8 Vasquez, Sabrina I        10 O'Connor             6:33.50    6:35.59    1  
                  35.41     1:13.17 (37.76)     1:52.46 (39.29)     2:32.47 (40.01)
        3:12.43 (39.96)     3:52.55 (40.12)     4:34.91 (42.36)     5:15.63 (40.72)
        5:56.42 (40.79)     6:35.59 (39.17)                                        
  9 Morataya, Maddy K         09 Clark                6:25.27    6:43.75  
                  33.10     1:12.32 (39.22)     1:53.50 (41.18)     2:35.72 (42.22)
        3:17.40 (41.68)     3:59.51 (42.11)     4:41.92 (42.41)     5:24.02 (42.10)
        6:04.77 (40.75)     6:43.75 (38.98)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, Keith T             11 Clark                5:34.96    5:34.37    9  
                  28.56     1:02.84 (34.28)     1:37.59 (34.75)     2:12.87 (35.28)
        2:47.17 (34.30)     3:22.18 (35.01)     3:57.91 (35.73)     4:33.61 (35.70)
        5:06.25 (32.64)     5:34.37 (28.12)                                        
  2 Olmo, Dario J             09 O'Connor             5:55.23    5:52.49    7  
                  31.57     1:07.38 (35.81)     1:43.75 (36.37)     2:20.28 (36.53)
        2:56.55 (36.27)     3:33.13 (36.58)     4:09.50 (36.37)     4:44.68 (35.18)
        5:19.79 (35.11)     5:52.49 (32.70)                                        
  3 Briones, Rolano H         09 Health Careers       5:45.00    5:52.81    6  
                  29.20     1:02.81 (33.61)     1:38.52 (35.71)     2:15.33 (36.81)
        2:52.38 (37.05)     3:30.62 (38.24)     4:07.03 (36.41)     4:43.03 (36.00)
        5:19.09 (36.06)     5:52.81 (33.72)                                        
  4 Fabela, Nicholas          SR Fox Tech             6:09.65    6:13.67    5  
                  33.08     1:09.86 (36.78)     1:47.61 (37.75)     2:25.21 (37.60)
        3:04.00 (38.79)     3:42.97 (38.97)     4:22.02 (39.05)     5:01.48 (39.46)
        5:39.00 (37.52)     6:13.67 (34.67)                                        
  5 Beaver, Jake M            10 SA Christian         5:57.60    6:14.55    4  
                  32.14     1:08.40 (36.26)     1:45.51 (37.11)     2:23.55 (38.04)
        3:02.53 (38.98)     3:42.24 (39.71)     4:21.77 (39.53)     5:00.93 (39.16)
        5:39.02 (38.09)     6:14.55 (35.53)                                        
  6 Dandan, Sammy P           12 Clark                6:10.06    6:20.94    3  
                  29.77     1:05.74 (35.97)     1:45.08 (39.34)     2:25.64 (40.56)
        3:05.82 (40.18)     3:46.11 (40.29)     4:25.93 (39.82)     5:07.10 (41.17)
        5:47.04 (39.94)     6:20.94 (33.90)                                        
  7 Guest, Michael G          11 O'Connor             6:18.50    6:31.50    2  
                  33.19     1:10.67 (37.48)     1:49.97 (39.30)     2:31.07 (41.10)
        3:12.53 (41.46)     3:53.96 (41.43)     4:36.13 (42.17)     5:17.38 (41.25)
        5:54.49 (37.11)     6:31.50 (37.01)                                        
  8 Ortega Lopez, Jose L      10 Clark                6:21.27    6:35.22    1  
                  31.16     1:08.60 (37.44)     1:48.74 (40.14)     2:29.33 (40.59)
                                3:52.39 ( )   6:35.22 (2:42.83)                    
  9 Torres, Gabriel W         11 Apaches              6:06.70    6:37.02  
                  30.18     1:05.73 (35.55)     1:43.91 (38.18)     2:24.47 (40.56)
        3:06.19 (41.72)     3:48.90 (42.71)     4:31.04 (42.14)     5:14.76 (43.72)
        5:56.03 (41.27)     6:37.02 (40.99)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Christian School  'A'                 1:50.99    1:49.92   18  
     1) Leal, Abigail G 10              2) Malin, Grace E 10              
     3) Estes, Morgan C 11              4) Hutson, Aubrie M 12            
                  28.23       55.64 (27.41)     1:22.50 (26.86)     1:49.92 (27.42)
  2 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:54.12    1:54.14   14  
     1) Correa, Libby R 09              2) Marks, Savannah J 09           
     3) Sommer, Lizzie A 09             4) McGraw, Morgan e 12            
                  29.00       58.73 (29.73)     1:27.75 (29.02)     1:54.14 (26.39)
  3 Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                 1:55.84    1:59.99   12  
     1) Montgomery, Devin R 12          2) Tran, Monique K 11             
     3) Stallard, Ana C 12              4) Kucera, Grace E 12             
                  31.06     1:01.37 (30.31)     1:31.46 (30.09)     1:59.99 (28.53)
  4 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         2:04.21    2:04.48   10  
     1) Henderson, Templey M 11         2) Hickman, Madison M 10          
     3) Rodriguez, Lisa M 12            4) Burnett Campana, Lauren N 12   
                  30.97     1:03.10 (32.13)     1:34.93 (31.83)     2:04.48 (29.55)
  5 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          2:00.94    2:07.43    8  
     1) Shirley, Brylee D 11            2) Guerrero, Harley S 11          
     3) Harris, Lauren E 11             4) Brardinelli, Elena 11          
                  30.93     1:02.35 (31.42)     1:35.99 (33.64)     2:07.43 (31.44)
  6 East Central High School  'A'                     2:05.49    2:08.36    6  
     1) Alon-Alon, Ariana 11            2) St Ann, Trinity 9              
     3) Gallegos, Andrea 09             4) Kellner, Taylor 12             
                  30.58     1:07.06 (36.48)     1:39.90 (32.84)     2:08.36 (28.46)
  7 Castroville Medina Valley  'A'                    2:05.27    2:10.98    4  
     1) Boehme, Jenna FR                2) Hollander, Tristyn SR          
     3) Davis, Kaitlyn SR               4) Lanteri, Camilla JR            
                  30.36     1:06.96 (36.60)     1:42.07 (35.11)     2:10.98 (28.91)
  8 San Antonio Fox Tech  'A'                         2:07.09    2:11.57    2  
     1) Quiroz Torres, Priscila SR      2) Hinojosa, Marlen JR            
     3) Vazquez Salinas, Jozlyn JR      4) Bernhardt, Keren SR            
                  29.92     1:07.26 (37.34)     1:38.92 (31.66)     2:11.57 (32.65)
  9 San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         2:25.72   x2:22.42  
     1) Ontiveros, Xianna L 09          2) Williams, Bella R 09           
     3) Romaniello, Gabby M 09          4) Caldeiro Casamayo, May 10      
                  36.34     1:17.35 (41.01)     1:49.93 (32.58)     2:22.42 (32.49)
 10 San Antonio Fox Tech  'B'                         2:25.51   x2:25.63  
     1) Borrego, Nayeli SR              2) Esparza, Elizabeth SR          
     3) Arredondo, Emari FR             4) Conde, Emma SR                 
                  34.68     1:14.65 (39.97)     1:51.34 (36.69)     2:25.63 (34.29)
 11 Castroville Medina Valley  'B'                    2:20.21   x2:29.14  
     1) Jaquez, Emily FR                2) Gonzalez, Sofia SR             
     3) Allen, Helena FR                4) Lowell, Bethany SR             
                  37.13     1:13.72 (36.59)     1:51.34 (37.62)     2:29.14 (37.80)
 12 East Central High School  'B'                     2:31.34   x2:34.83  
     1) Talamantes, Pennelopie 10       2) Valdez, Andreya 9              
     3) Rios, Emily 9                   4) Tiscareno, Itzel 10            
                  37.81     1:15.06 (37.25)     1:52.80 (37.74)     2:34.83 (42.03)
 13 San Antonio Jay  'A'                              2:33.70    2:44.09  
     1) Fielding, Esther L 09           2) McEnroe, Alexandra J 10        
     3) Tapia Layseca, Guadalupe E 09   4) Robinson, Erin M 11            
                  45.97     1:19.75 (33.78)     2:16.19 (56.44)     2:44.09 (27.90)
 14 San Antonio Fox Tech  'C'                         2:54.96   x2:44.22  
     1) Apolinar, Sophia FR             2) Montalvo, Danelle FR           
     3) Cruz, Alyssa JR                 4) Gonzales, Jocelyn FR           
                  42.84     1:23.11 (40.27)     2:06.03 (42.92)     2:44.22 (38.19)
 -- San Antonio Brennan  'B'                          2:16.39         DQ  
     1) Araujo, Bianca A 10             2) Clark, Avery E 09              
     3) Adams, Isabelle M 09            4) Joshi, Maya j 10               
                  34.38     1:09.16 (34.78)     1:46.09 (36.93)          DQ (31.49)
 -- San Antonio Clark  'B'                            2:00.98         DQ  
     1) Morataya, Maddy K 09            2) Garza, Camryn E 10             
     3) Collard, Carina R 11            4) Mclaren, Rachel S 11           
                  32.47     1:02.83 (30.36)     1:34.71 (31.88)          DQ (30.71)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:28.36    1:34.50   18  
     1) Croley, Ethan L 09              2) Calderon, Benjamin D 10        
     3) Stallworth, Lane M 10           4) Stallworth, Jackson B 11       
                  23.38       48.31 (24.93)     1:12.30 (23.99)     1:34.50 (22.20)
  2 Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                 1:38.22    1:38.20   14  
     1) Stanley, Jake E 12              2) Garza, Ben P 11                
     3) Warren, Jack W 11               4) Field, Hunter A 11             
                  25.98       51.08 (25.10)     1:15.63 (24.55)     1:38.20 (22.57)
  3 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         1:38.13    1:38.77   12  
     1) Foate, Joshua 12                2) Sargent, Skylar 12             
     3) Law, Josh R 11                  4) Garcia, Evan M 11              
                  25.03       49.91 (24.88)     1:14.55 (24.64)     1:38.77 (24.22)
  4 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          1:42.51    1:43.80   10  
     1) Gurr, Joseph P 09               2) Holman, Nolan J 11             
     3) Osborne, Scott H 11             4) Dickson, Trevor A 12           
                  25.80       52.33 (26.53)     1:19.24 (26.91)     1:43.80 (24.56)
  5 San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         1:45.92   x1:46.57  
     1) Alaniz, Jaxon A 11              2) West, Logan T 09               
     3) Forbes, Alec M 11               4) Castellanos, Michael A 10      
                  28.58       53.94 (25.36)     1:20.69 (26.75)     1:46.57 (25.88)
  6 San Antonio Christian School  'A'                 1:50.99    1:47.04    8  
     1) Gerling, Caden G 10             2) McCrory, Matt G 09             
     3) Connolly, Parker C 09           4) Beaver, Jake M 10              
                  26.02       53.72 (27.70)     1:21.28 (27.56)     1:47.04 (25.76)
  7 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            1:40.68   x1:50.19  
     1) Thurman, Bexar B 09             2) Schneider, Andrew E 10         
     3) Salazar, Mateo 09               4) Mochel, William E 09           
                  28.09       54.41 (26.32)     1:20.07 (25.66)     1:50.19 (30.12)
  8 Antonian College Preparatory  'B'                 1:52.16   x1:50.82  
     1) Casey, Charlie P 11             2) Estrada, Ethaniel A 11         
     3) Stallard, Liam P 09             4) Chappell, Chase R 12           
                  26.83       55.22 (28.39)     1:23.50 (28.28)     1:50.82 (27.32)
  9 San Antonio Brennan  'B'                          1:53.13   x1:52.25  
     1) Apaez, Jacob M 09               2) Gee, Parker D 11               
     3) Garza, Ayden R 11               4) Musquez, Maximus A 11          
                  26.75       56.74 (29.99)     1:24.85 (28.11)     1:52.25 (27.40)
 10 San Antonio Fox Tech  'A'                         1:50.43    1:53.00    6  
     1) Gutierrez, John SR              2) Guajardo, Christian SO         
     3) Fabela, Nicholas SR             4) Ward, Christian SO             
                  27.98       56.80 (28.82)     1:24.98 (28.18)     1:53.00 (28.02)
 11 San Antonio Marshall  'C'                         2:06.07   x1:59.34  
     1) Lagutchik, Sebastian A 10       2) Morales, Marcos E 09           
     3) Treadwell, James P 09           4) Erwin, Trey C 09               
                  27.81       59.96 (32.15)     1:35.35 (35.39)     1:59.34 (23.99)
 12 Castroville Medina Valley  'A'                    2:00.80    1:59.62    4  
     1) Maldonado, Lazarus SO           2) Salas, Andrew JR               
     3) Simpton, Ryan SO                4) Lowell, Jackson FR             
                  29.83     1:01.46 (31.63)     1:31.73 (30.27)     1:59.62 (27.89)
 13 East Central High School  'A'                     1:52.46    2:01.43    2  
     1) Scott, Lawrence 10              2) Pluchinsky, Bryan 10           
     3) Silvas Jr., Mikey 11            4) Salinas, Joshua 12             
                  27.82     1:01.49 (33.67)     1:35.30 (33.81)     2:01.43 (26.13)
 14 Laredo Martin Tigers  'A'                         1:59.26    2:07.51  
     1) Ojeda, Ruben SO                 2) Sanchez, Carlos Alejandro FR   
     3) Tijerina, Johnny SO             4) Carrillo, Jesse Victor SO      
                  32.01       50.99 (18.98)     1:09.84 (18.85)     2:07.51 (57.67)
 15 San Antonio Fox Tech  'B'                         2:09.01   x2:09.67  
     1) Campos, Marco JR                2) Muniz, Gabriel SR              
     3) Maestas, Elijah JR              4) Aguirre, Seven SO              
                  31.82     1:08.33 (36.51)     1:39.34 (31.01)     2:09.67 (30.33)
 16 Castroville Medina Valley  'B'                    1:49.88   x2:14.32  
     1) Cooper, Dominick JR             2) Meibach, Tommy FR              
     3) Teague, Timothy FR              4) May, Jacob SO                  
                  37.57     1:10.73 (33.16)     1:40.18 (29.45)     2:14.32 (34.14)
 -- Antonian College Preparatory  'C'                 2:15.00         DQ  
     1) Horsey, Austin C 09             2) Etter, Garrett W 09            
     3) Hampton, Luis A 09              4) Richter, Fabian J 11           
                  31.96     1:03.98 (32.02)     1:36.11 (32.13)          DQ (28.42)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Pauline A        09 Brennan              1:08.94    1:10.19    9  
                  34.35     1:10.19 (35.84)                                        
  2 Wilson, Sophia a          10 Clark                1:15.72    1:17.34    7  
                  37.74     1:17.34 (39.60)                                        
  3 Quiroz Torres, Priscila   SR Fox Tech             1:16.28    1:17.72    6  
                  37.46     1:17.72 (40.26)                                        
  4 Morataya, Maddy K         09 Clark                     NT    1:19.13    5  
                  36.49     1:19.13 (42.64)                                        
  5 Henderson, Templey M      11 Marshall             1:18.43    1:21.07    4  
                  39.48     1:21.07 (41.59)                                        
  6 Hickman, Madison M        10 Marshall             1:19.43    1:22.24    3  
                  39.50     1:22.24 (42.74)                                        
  7 Hollingsworth, Destiny G  09 O'Connor             1:30.09    1:25.02    2  
                  41.57     1:25.02 (43.45)                                        
  8 Frerich, Abigail J        11 Brennan              1:27.36    1:25.68    1  
                  40.52     1:25.68 (45.16)                                        
  9 Kantam, Shreya M          10 Clark                1:36.16    1:32.28  
                  43.45     1:32.28 (48.83)                                        
 10 Delgado, Jayme N          10 Apaches              1:34.30    1:33.99  
                  42.01     1:33.99 (51.98)                                        
 11 Hinojosa, Marlen          JR Fox Tech             1:31.54    1:35.49  
                  45.69     1:35.49 (49.80)                                        
 12 Phelps, Ava               09 Apaches              1:37.80    1:37.35  
                  44.83     1:37.35 (52.52)                                        
 13 Hollander, Tristyn        SR Medina Valley        1:41.31    1:40.16  
 14 Allen, Helena             FR Medina Valley        1:44.24    1:40.80  
                  47.87     1:40.80 (52.93)                                        
 15 Suttles, Cassidy M        11 Brennan              1:44.54    1:42.44  
                  50.00     1:42.44 (52.44)                                        
 16 Salazar, Alyssa N         09 Brennan              1:47.22    1:46.03  
 17 Pachicano, Nicole         SO LAMA                 1:50.24    1:46.52  
                  51.29     1:46.52 (55.23)                                        
 18 Tapia Layseca, Guadalupe  09 Jay                  1:50.00    1:58.47  
                  56.16   1:58.47 (1:02.31)                                        
 19 Apolinar, Sophia          FR Fox Tech             1:52.19    1:59.78  
                  56.46   1:59.78 (1:03.32)                                        
 20 Cruz, Alyssa              JR Fox Tech             2:06.47    2:00.91  
                  59.67   2:00.91 (1:01.24)                                        
 21 Lewis, Kaitlyn            12 SAEC                 2:01.68    2:06.24  
                  59.32   2:06.24 (1:06.92)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Ethan L           09 Clark                  52.40      57.08    9  
                  27.75       57.08 (29.33)                                        
  2 Stallworth, Lane M        10 Clark                1:05.55    1:03.19    7  
                  30.81     1:03.19 (32.38)                                        
  3 Sargent, Skylar           12 Marshall             1:01.05    1:03.91    6  
                  30.62     1:03.91 (33.29)                                        
  4 Wasmus, Andrew G          09 O'Connor             1:07.84    1:07.62    5  
                  32.57     1:07.62 (35.05)                                        
  5 Hollon, Colton            JR Medina Valley             NT    1:09.05    4  
                  33.00     1:09.05 (36.05)                                        
  6 Dalton, James H           12 O'Connor             1:05.33    1:09.71    3  
                  33.78     1:09.71 (35.93)                                        
  7 Turnipseed, Nicolas L     11 SA Christian         1:08.50    1:10.66    2  
                  33.95     1:10.66 (36.71)                                        
  8 West, Logan T             09 Marshall             1:16.07    1:13.70    1  
                  35.92     1:13.70 (37.78)                                        
  9 Torres, Gabriel W         11 Apaches              1:08.46    1:14.86  
                  36.16     1:14.86 (38.70)                                        
 10 Ziimbron Martinez, Patri  11 Marshall             1:24.03    1:16.47  
                  37.01     1:16.47 (39.46)                                        
 11 Schneider, Andrew E       10 Clark                1:21.46    1:17.24  
                  37.18     1:17.24 (40.06)                                        
 12 Connolly, Parker C        09 SA Christian         1:25.99    1:18.25  
                  39.88     1:18.25 (38.37)                                        
 13 Rivera, Jean M            10 Jay                  1:25.84    1:22.72  
 14 Clauss, Matthew P         09 Marshall             1:35.00    1:22.99  
                  40.09     1:22.99 (42.90)                                        
 15 Clark, Isaac D            12 Brennan              1:22.31    1:23.17  
                  38.53     1:23.17 (44.64)                                        
 16 Aguirre, Seven            SO Fox Tech             1:33.07    1:23.39  
                  41.27     1:23.39 (42.12)                                        
 17 Chappell, Chase R         12 Apaches              1:19.61    1:24.70  
 18 Pratt, Brayden A          09 O'Connor             1:20.33    1:25.10  
                  40.52     1:25.10 (44.58)                                        
 19 Harvey, Colt J            10 Apaches              1:24.54    1:28.80  
                  43.30     1:28.80 (45.50)                                        
 20 Salas, Andrew             JR Medina Valley        1:28.98    1:30.33  
 21 Etter, Garrett W          09 Apaches              1:36.94    1:30.66  
                  45.13     1:30.66 (45.53)                                        
 22 Soto Jr., John            10 SAEC                 1:43.54    1:35.91  
                  47.62     1:35.91 (48.29)                                        
 23 Muniz, Gabriel            SR Fox Tech             1:42.44    1:39.71  
                  46.32     1:39.71 (53.39)                                        
 24 Norman, Seth              09 Thunderbirds              NT    1:51.07  
                  52.58     1:51.07 (58.49)                                        
 25 Cooper, Dominick          JR Medina Valley        1:49.21    1:58.45  
                  57.32   1:58.45 (1:01.13)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Jessica E          11 Clark                  27.50      28.72    9  
  2 Correa, Catie T           09 Clark                  29.40      29.46    7  
  3 Estes, Morgan C           11 SA Christian           31.99      29.70    6  
  4 Brewer, Chloe E           09 O'Connor               30.04      30.41    5  
  5 Hodges, Rebekah J         12 SA Christian           35.76      35.41    4  
  6 Brardinelli, Elena        11 Brennan                36.19      35.97    3  
  7 Bernhardt, Keren          SR Fox Tech               33.83      36.32    2  
  8 Caldeiro Casamayo, May    10 Marshall               39.95      38.38    1  
  9 Vazquez Salinas, Jozlyn   JR Fox Tech               35.67      39.61  
 10 Esparza, Elizabeth        SR Fox Tech               41.10      42.83  
 11 Clark, Avery E            09 Brennan                50.63      46.15  
 12 Arredondo, Emari          FR Fox Tech               53.36      51.24  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, Keith T             11 Clark                  24.31      23.95    9  
  2 Stallworth, Jackson B     11 Clark                  23.46      23.96    7  
  3 Garcia, Evan M            11 Marshall               26.55      26.87    6  
  4 Perkins, Mathew R         12 SA Christian           29.44      28.29    5  
  5 Kaarlsen, Gehryt A        09 Marshall               29.77      29.27    4  
  6 Apaez, Jacob M            09 Brennan                35.19      29.96    3  
  7 Gerling, Caden G          10 SA Christian           32.99      30.51    2  
  8 Osborne, Scott H          11 Brennan                31.08      31.26    1  
  9 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  09 Clark                  36.79      32.32  
 10 Rinche, Reid T            09 Marshall               34.67      32.54  
 11 Casey, Charlie P          11 Apaches                35.00      33.32  
 12 Guajardo, Christian       SO Fox Tech               33.43      34.51  
 13 Nouneh, John F            10 Clark                  39.93      34.55  
 14 Maestas, Elijah           JR Fox Tech               34.59      35.45  
 15 Lopez, Aaron M            09 Brennan                49.19      35.70  
 16 Musquez, Maximus A        11 Brennan                38.19      38.33  
 17 Hampton, Luis A           09 Apaches                45.00      40.60  
 18 Morales, Marcos E         09 Marshall               46.91      40.62  
 19 Ruedas, Josh              09 Apaches                49.56      44.50  
 -- Horsey, Austin C          09 Apaches                50.00         DQ  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lanteri, Camilla          JR Medina Valley        1:14.74    1:16.18    9  
                  35.92     1:16.18 (40.26)                                        
  2 Faux, Ava M               10 Clark                1:15.29    1:18.57    7  
                  37.31     1:18.57 (41.26)                                        
  3 Hutson, Aubrie M          12 SA Christian         1:17.30    1:19.00    6  
                  37.02     1:19.00 (41.98)                                        
  4 Kucera, Grace E           12 Apaches              1:17.49    1:21.12    5  
                  37.19     1:21.12 (43.93)                                        
  5 Shirley, Brylee D         11 Brennan              1:23.24    1:21.97    4  
                  38.30     1:21.97 (43.67)                                        
  6 Pratt, Kayla m            11 O'Connor             1:22.94    1:22.37    3  
                  37.48     1:22.37 (44.89)                                        
  7 Robinson, Erin M          11 Jay                  1:17.89    1:23.62    2  
                  38.93     1:23.62 (44.69)                                        
  8 Alon-Alon, Ariana         11 SAEC                 1:23.42    1:24.90    1  
                  39.68     1:24.90 (45.22)                                        
  9 Hughes, Krista j          11 O'Connor             1:23.24    1:25.02  
                  39.11     1:25.02 (45.91)                                        
 10 McNary, Sofia G           11 Clark                1:28.50    1:27.30  
                  40.67     1:27.30 (46.63)                                        
 11 Hipp, Hannah G            10 Apaches              1:25.66    1:28.15  
                  40.97     1:28.15 (47.18)                                        
 12 Wilkes, Rebekah S         10 SA Christian         1:30.99    1:28.22  
                  39.88     1:28.22 (48.34)                                        
 13 Sommer, Lizzie A          09 Clark                1:28.60    1:28.57  
                  41.57     1:28.57 (47.00)                                        
 14 Garcia, Victoria V        10 O'Connor             1:25.33    1:29.06  
                  42.31     1:29.06 (46.75)                                        
 15 Skokan, Abi E             12 Apaches              1:29.66    1:30.47  
                  43.27     1:30.47 (47.20)                                        
 16 Phan, Claire M            09 O'Connor             1:33.16    1:30.48  
                  42.57     1:30.48 (47.91)                                        
 17 Tran, Monique K           11 Apaches              1:33.76    1:35.14  
                  44.17     1:35.14 (50.97)                                        
 18 Conde, Emma               SR Fox Tech             1:36.21    1:35.48  
                  45.02     1:35.48 (50.46)                                        
 19 Davis, Kaitlyn            SR Medina Valley        1:30.73    1:36.02  
                  43.75     1:36.02 (52.27)                                        
 20 Tiscareno, Itzel          10 SAEC                 1:37.40    1:40.18  
 21 Frerich, Allison K        09 Brennan              1:42.51    1:40.49  
                  47.29     1:40.49 (53.20)                                        
 22 Mireles, Roxanna          JR Medina Valley        1:43.37    1:43.32  
                  48.26     1:43.32 (55.06)                                        
 23 Valdez, Andreya            9 SAEC                 1:44.36    1:44.22  
                  49.82     1:44.22 (54.40)                                        
 24 Green, Elise              09 SAEC                 1:50.99    1:56.34  
                  50.61   1:56.34 (1:05.73)                                        
 25 Araujo, Bianca A          10 Brennan              2:07.24    2:02.73  
                  58.36   2:02.73 (1:04.37)                                        
 -- Taylor, Lauren R          10 Clark                1:37.20         DQ  
                  46.45          DQ (51.87)                                        
 -- Dominguez, Arianna M      12 Brennan              2:10.19         DQ  
                  49.80        DQ (1:00.82)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terrill, William b        12 O'Connor                  NT    1:08.86    9  
                  31.44     1:08.86 (37.42)                                        
  2 Nichols, Bryce A          12 SA Christian         1:06.85    1:10.15    7  
                  32.44     1:10.15 (37.71)                                        
  3 Salinas, Joshua           12 SAEC                 1:08.19    1:10.99    6  
                  33.64     1:10.99 (37.35)                                        
  4 Velez, Kekoa A            09 O'Connor             1:12.41    1:11.69    5  
                  33.30     1:11.69 (38.39)                                        
  5 Hollon, Colton            JR Medina Valley        1:13.69    1:12.00    4  
                  33.57     1:12.00 (38.43)                                        
  6 Drungell, Tristan M       11 Marshall             1:10.87    1:14.61    3  
                  35.14     1:14.61 (39.47)                                        
  7 Ward, Christian           SO Fox Tech             1:16.00    1:15.69    2  
                  35.86     1:15.69 (39.83)                                        
  8 Alaniz, Jaxon A           11 Marshall             1:16.88    1:16.93    1  
                  35.41     1:16.93 (41.52)                                        
  9 Estrada, Ethaniel A       11 Apaches              1:13.93    1:17.48  
                  36.24     1:17.48 (41.24)                                        
 10 Lagutchik, Sebastian A    10 Marshall             1:17.72    1:18.17  
                  35.47     1:18.17 (42.70)                                        
 11 West, Logan T             09 Marshall             1:23.96    1:19.78  
                  36.47     1:19.78 (43.31)                                        
 12 Totten, Dylan M           11 Clark                1:19.97    1:19.99  
                  37.35     1:19.99 (42.64)                                        
 13 Thurman, Bexar B          09 Clark                1:22.27    1:21.86  
                  39.04     1:21.86 (42.82)                                        
 14 Price, Braden M           09 O'Connor             1:21.23    1:22.46  
                  37.90     1:22.46 (44.56)                                        
 15 Kittoe, Nathanial J       09 Brennan              1:25.08    1:24.30  
                  40.00     1:24.30 (44.30)                                        
 16 Pratt, Brayden A          09 O'Connor             1:40.33    1:25.03  
                  39.65     1:25.03 (45.38)                                        
 17 Stuart, Seth              SR Medina Valley        1:23.71    1:25.89  
                  38.50     1:25.89 (47.39)                                        
 18 Schmitt, Connor R         10 SA Christian         1:35.99    1:28.78  
                  41.00     1:28.78 (47.78)                                        
 19 Mochel, William E         09 Clark                1:31.30    1:29.58  
                  41.65     1:29.58 (47.93)                                        
 20 Etter, Garrett W          09 Apaches              1:33.83    1:30.44  
                  43.15     1:30.44 (47.29)                                        
 21 Munoz, Christopher A      09 Brennan              1:48.95    1:30.74  
                  42.32     1:30.74 (48.42)                                        
 22 Simpton, Ryan             SO Medina Valley        1:27.10    1:31.30  
                  43.21     1:31.30 (48.09)                                        
 23 Strother, Nathan A        09 Brennan              1:34.09    1:34.01  
                  43.73     1:34.01 (50.28)                                        
 24 Escobar, Ethan            12 SAEC                 1:35.26    1:34.30  
                  44.19     1:34.30 (50.11)                                        
 25 May, Jacob                SO Medina Valley        1:34.64    1:34.58  
                  46.37     1:34.58 (48.21)                                        
 26 McKinney, Aiden R         09 Jay                  1:50.64    1:41.34  
                  47.31     1:41.34 (54.03)                                        
 27 Ramirez, Ricardo          SR LAMA                 1:41.27    1:42.03  
                  46.21     1:42.03 (55.82)                                        
 28 Erevelles, Mike T         09 Apaches              1:40.68    1:42.69  
                  49.47     1:42.69 (53.22)                                        
 29 Hampton, Luis A           09 Apaches              1:40.00    1:43.22  
                  50.01     1:43.22 (53.21)                                        
 -- Scott, Lawrence           10 SAEC                 1:25.15         DQ  
                  38.74          DQ (46.01)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            3:49.78    3:57.38   18  
     1) Correa, Catie T 09              2) Faux, Ava M 10                 
     3) Correa, Libby R 09              4) Engel, Jessica E 11            
                  29.31       59.59 (59.59)     1:27.74 (28.15)     1:59.38 (59.79)
        2:28.62 (29.24)   3:00.17 (1:00.79)     3:27.71 (27.54)     3:57.38 (57.21)
  2 San Antonio Christian School  'A'                 3:55.05    4:00.86   14  
     1) Leal, Abigail G 10              2) Malin, Grace E 10              
     3) Troyer, Megan L 12              4) Schield, Morgan C 11           
                  29.54   1:01.33 (1:01.33)     1:31.56 (30.23)   2:05.39 (1:04.06)
        2:33.56 (28.17)     3:04.70 (59.31)     3:31.06 (26.36)     4:00.86 (56.16)
  3 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            4:34.39   x4:37.27  
     1) Collard, Carina R 11            2) Marks, Savannah J 09           
     3) Wilson, Sophia a 10             4) Sommer, Lizzie A 09            
                  33.61   1:10.15 (1:10.15)     1:41.37 (31.22)   2:18.97 (1:08.82)
        2:53.27 (34.30)   3:31.72 (1:12.75)     4:02.81 (31.09)   4:37.27 (1:05.55)
  4 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         4:40.19    4:50.17   12  
     1) Henderson, Templey M 11         2) Hickman, Madison M 10          
     3) Rodriguez, Lisa M 12            4) Burnett Campana, Lauren N 12   
                  33.86   1:10.46 (1:10.46)     1:45.50 (35.04)   2:26.62 (1:16.16)
        3:01.51 (34.89)   3:43.29 (1:16.67)     4:14.96 (31.67)   4:50.17 (1:06.88)
  5 Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                 4:40.03    4:58.82   10  
     1) Skokan, Abi E 12                2) Tran, Monique K 11             
     3) Hipp, Hannah G 10               4) Phelps, Ava 09                 
                  33.77   1:12.05 (1:12.05)     1:46.62 (34.57)   2:26.93 (1:14.88)
        3:03.12 (36.19)   3:44.79 (1:17.86)     4:19.23 (34.44)   4:58.82 (1:14.03)
  6 Castroville Medina Valley  'A'                    5:25.93    5:29.82    8  
     1) Lowell, Bethany SR              2) Jaquez, Emily FR               
     3) Stuman, Allie JR                4) Mireles, Roxanna JR            
                  39.55   1:24.16 (1:24.16)     2:02.48 (38.32)   2:49.36 (1:25.20)
        3:26.38 (37.02)   4:12.03 (1:22.67)     4:49.66 (37.63)   5:29.82 (1:17.79)
  7 East Central High School  'A'                     5:47.98    5:58.29    6  
     1) Martinez, Inari 10              2) Talamantes, Pennelopie 10      
     3) Rios, Emily 9                   4) Valdez, Andreya 9              
                  46.63   1:38.14 (1:38.14)     2:18.50 (40.36)   3:02.36 (1:24.22)
        3:44.49 (42.13)   4:31.71 (1:29.35)     5:11.55 (39.84)   5:58.29 (1:26.58)
 -- San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          4:13.04         DQ  
     1) O'Brien, Pauline A 09           2) Guerrero, Harley S 11          
     3) Westendorf, Ally M 09           4) Munoz, Andrea C 10             
                  29.31   1:00.12 (1:00.12)     1:32.69 (32.57)   2:11.30 (1:11.18)
        2:44.55 (33.25)   3:21.48 (1:10.18)     3:49.17 (27.69)          DQ (58.70)
 -- San Antonio Clark  'C'                            4:57.32         DQ  
     1) Taylor, Lauren R 10             2) Ebrahimi, Jino 09              
     3) Schultz, Mia 09                 4) McNary, Sofia G 11             
                  33.84   1:12.55 (1:12.55)     1:46.37 (33.82)   2:24.09 (1:11.54)
        2:58.13 (34.04)   3:39.38 (1:15.29)     4:13.94 (34.56)        DQ (1:14.66)
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            3:26.36    3:35.21   18  
     1) Salazar, Mateo 09               2) Correa, Carlitos L 11          
     3) Stallworth, Lane M 10           4) Mandacina, Brayden J 09        
                  26.62       55.35 (55.35)     1:20.74 (25.39)     1:49.31 (53.96)
        2:14.44 (25.13)     2:43.03 (53.72)     3:07.84 (24.81)     3:35.21 (52.18)
  2 San Antonio Christian School  'A'                 3:55.99    3:52.16   14  
     1) Turnipseed, Nicolas L 11        2) Nichols, Bryce A 12            
     3) Perkins, Mathew R 12            4) Beaver, Jake M 10              
                  27.27       57.92 (57.92)     1:25.19 (27.27)     1:54.77 (56.85)
        2:23.20 (28.43)   2:54.80 (1:00.03)     3:21.96 (27.16)     3:52.16 (57.36)
  3 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         4:00.86    4:08.57   12  
     1) Drungell, Tristan M 11          2) Conder, Jake T 10              
     3) Kaarlsen, Gehryt A 09           4) Forbes, Alec M 11              
                  30.75   1:03.71 (1:03.71)     1:34.23 (30.52)   2:07.19 (1:03.48)
        2:36.17 (28.98)   3:08.02 (1:00.83)     3:37.23 (29.21)   4:08.57 (1:00.55)
  4 San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         4:17.50   x4:09.22  
     1) Ziimbron Martinez, Patricio P 1 2) Lagutchik, Sebastian A 10      
     3) Castellanos, Michael A 10       4) West, Logan T 09               
                  30.19   1:10.29 (1:10.29)     1:33.03 (22.74)     2:08.56 (58.27)
        2:37.68 (29.12)   3:11.21 (1:02.65)     3:38.45 (27.24)     4:09.22 (58.01)
  5 Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                 3:55.95    4:11.28   10  
     1) Garza, Ben P 11                 2) Harvey, Colt J 10              
     3) Torres, Gabriel W 11            4) Flynn, Sean C 12               
                  28.92   1:00.17 (1:00.17)     1:31.13 (30.96)   2:05.25 (1:05.08)
        2:36.73 (31.48)   3:12.23 (1:06.98)     3:40.94 (28.71)     4:11.28 (59.05)
  6 Castroville Medina Valley  'A'                    4:02.14    4:11.87    8  
     1) Winkler, Jett SO                2) Salas, Andrew JR               
     3) Stuart, Seth SR                 4) Hollon, Colton JR              
                  27.15       56.42 (56.42)                       2:10.54 (1:14.12)
        2:41.23 (30.69)   3:16.89 (1:06.35)     3:42.94 (26.05)     4:11.87 (54.98)
  7 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          4:16.60    4:13.66    6  
     1) Gee, Parker D 11                2) Musquez, Maximus A 11          
     3) Apaez, Jacob M 09               4) Clark, Isaac D 12              
                  31.12   1:04.36 (1:04.36)     1:35.97 (31.61)   2:08.67 (1:04.31)
        2:38.54 (29.87)   3:10.53 (1:01.86)     3:39.43 (28.90)   4:13.66 (1:03.13)
  8 San Antonio Clark  'C'                            4:28.31   x4:15.48  
     1) Nouneh, John F 10               2) Randazzo Patino, Gianfranco 09 
     3) Schneider, Andrew E 10          4) Ortega Lopez, Jose L 10        
                  30.56   1:05.24 (1:05.24)     1:35.44 (30.20)   2:10.22 (1:04.98)
        2:38.06 (27.84)   3:10.53 (1:00.31)     3:40.17 (29.64)   4:15.48 (1:04.95)
  9 San Antonio Marshall  'C'                         4:38.54   x4:23.72  
     1) Erwin, Trey C 09                2) Clauss, Matthew P 09           
     3) Rodriguez, Logan A 09           4) Rinche, Reid T 09              
                  30.33   1:02.62 (1:02.62)     1:34.06 (31.44)   2:07.79 (1:05.17)
        2:40.56 (32.77)   3:17.47 (1:09.68)     3:49.90 (32.43)   4:23.72 (1:06.25)
 10 San Antonio Christian School  'B'                 4:40.99   x4:33.29  
     1) Connolly, Parker C 09           2) Schmitt, Connor R 10           
     3) Carlson, Joel D 12              4) McCrory, Matt G 09             
                  31.18   1:05.23 (1:05.23)     1:39.82 (34.59)   2:20.79 (1:15.56)
        2:54.20 (33.41)   3:32.44 (1:11.65)     4:01.46 (29.02)   4:33.29 (1:00.85)
 11 Antonian College Preparatory  'B'                 5:20.00   x5:14.72  
     1) Horsey, Austin C 09             2) Ruedas, Josh 09                
     3) Etter, Garrett W 09             4) Hampton, Luis A 09             
                  36.40   1:17.49 (1:17.49)     1:57.80 (40.31)   2:45.40 (1:27.91)
        3:19.63 (34.23)   3:58.67 (1:13.27)     4:33.33 (34.66)   5:14.72 (1:16.05)
 -- Castroville Medina Valley  'B'                    5:11.11         DQ  
     1) Cooper, Dominick JR             2) May, Jacob SO                  
     3) Day, Jayden SO                  4) Teague, Timothy FR             
                  43.48   1:33.92 (1:33.92)     2:10.90 (36.98)   2:52.91 (1:18.99)
        3:27.56 (34.65)   4:11.24 (1:18.33)     4:42.61 (31.37)        DQ (1:10.73)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. San Antonio Clark                   322   2. San Antonio Christian School        175
  3. San Antonio Health Careers          172   4. San Antonio Marshall                129
  5. San Antonio O'Connor                110   6. San Antonio Brennan                 104
  7. Antonian College Preparatory         82   8. Castroville Medina Valley            69
  9. East Central High School             41  10. San Antonio Fox Tech                 36
 11. San Antonio Jay                       6                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. San Antonio Clark                   121   2. San Antonio Christian School        118
  3. San Antonio Health Careers          117   4. San Antonio O'Connor                 60
  5. San Antonio Brennan                  50   6. San Antonio Marshall                 43
  7. East Central High School             33   8. Castroville Medina Valley            31
  9. Antonian College Preparatory         28  10. San Antonio Fox Tech                 16
 11. San Antonio Jay                       6                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. San Antonio Clark                   201   2. San Antonio Marshall                 86
  3. San Antonio Christian School         57   4. San Antonio Health Careers           55
  5. San Antonio Brennan                  54   5. Antonian College Preparatory         54
  7. San Antonio O'Connor                 50   8. Castroville Medina Valley            38
  9. San Antonio Fox Tech                 20  10. East Central High School              8