2019 AAHSSL Fall Invitational / NS-FALs
NISD Aquatic Center - 11/8/2019               
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tmi  'A'                                          2:15.00    2:12.89   18  
     1) Warder, Mary 12                 2) Holcomb, Meredith 09           
     3) Beck, Gabby 09                  4) Lawitz, Emily 12               
                  36.76     1:06.16 (29.40)     1:42.19 (36.03)     2:12.89 (30.70)
  2 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            2:19.25    2:13.53   14  
     1) Wilson, Sophia A 10             2) Sommer, Lizzie A 09            
     3) Correa, Catie T 09              4) Correa, Libby R 09             
                  36.12     1:15.77 (39.65)     1:44.93 (29.16)     2:13.53 (28.60)
  3 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            2:14.36   x2:15.98  
     1) Faux, Avery M 10                2) Mclaren, Rachel S 11           
     3) McGraw, Morgan E 12             4) Collard, Carina R 11           
                  32.99     1:14.61 (41.62)     1:44.56 (29.95)     2:15.98 (31.42)
  4 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           2:20.31    2:21.75   12  
     1) Hilliard, Lexus C 12            2) Hernandez, Jenifer 11          
     3) Ringold, Zian K 10              4) Payne, Penelope 11             
                  38.92     1:20.54 (41.62)     1:53.55 (33.01)     2:21.75 (28.20)
  5 Castroville Medina Valley  'A'                    2:25.20    2:23.58   10  
     1) Boehme, Jenna 09                2) Davis, Kaitlyn 12              
     3) Lanteri, Camilla 11             4) Robinson, Kaysey 11            
                  34.63     1:17.01 (42.38)     1:34.31 (17.30)     2:23.58 (49.27)
  6 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         2:22.66    2:25.64    8  
     1) Hickman, Madison M 10           2) Henderson, Templey M 11        
     3) Burnett Campana, Lauren N 12    4) Rodriguez, Lisa M 12           
                  39.87     1:26.85 (46.98)     1:53.17 (26.32)     2:25.64 (32.47)
  7 San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         2:41.73   x2:52.07  
     1) Romo, Sidney A 11               2) Mendoza, Janessa R 10          
     3) Ontiveros, Xianna L 09          4) Romaniello, Gabby M 09         
                  34.63     1:17.01 (42.38)     1:34.31 (17.30)   2:52.07 (1:17.76)
  8 Castroville Medina Valley  'B'                    2:57.08   x2:59.15  
     1) Jaquez, Emily 09                2) Mireles, Roxanna 11            
     3) Parkhurst, Victoria 11          4) Hollander, Tristyn 12          
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tmi  'A'                                          1:48.99    1:47.90   18  
     1) Solis, Nick 09                  2) Ituarte, Nico 12               
     3) Alejos, Victor 12               4) Shields, Ryan 09               
  2 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:50.09    1:48.53   14  
     1) Correa, Carlitos L 11           2) Mandacina, Brayden J 09        
     3) Soto, Miguel A 12               4) Walsh, Patrick L 12            
                                                    1:22.54 ( )     1:48.53 (25.99)
  3 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           1:54.73    1:55.22   12  
     1) Miklaucic, Anthony M 11         2) Dana, David 12                 
     3) Amann, Nicholas M 09            4) Benson, Josh T 11              
                  28.67     1:00.76 (32.09)     1:30.53 (29.77)     1:55.22 (24.69)
  4 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         1:59.51    1:59.00   10  
     1) Cleveland, Zackary R 11         2) Drungell, Tristan M 11         
     3) Kaarlsen, Gehryt A 09           4) Foate, Joshua 12               
                  30.42     1:03.63 (33.21)     1:33.91 (30.28)     1:59.00 (25.09)
  5 San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         2:05.60   x2:04.24  
     1) West, Logan T 09                2) Lagutchik, Sebastian A 10      
     3) Conder, Jake T 10               4) Forbes, Alec M 11              
                  31.87     1:06.02 (34.15)     1:37.95 (31.93)     2:04.24 (26.29)
  6 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            2:09.27   x2:15.35  
     1) Randazzo Patino, Gianfranco 09  2) Thurman, Bexar B 09            
     3) Ortega Lopez, Jose L 10         4) Wilder, Hank L 12              
                  36.25     1:14.81 (38.56)     1:46.11 (31.30)     2:15.35 (29.24)
  7 Tmi  'B'                                          2:30.00   x2:22.46  
     1) Rehman, Razik 12                2) Love, Kevin 09                 
     3) Martinez, Ignacio 11            4) Basil, Jack 11                 
                  33.70                             1:29.70 ( )     2:22.46 (52.76)
  8 San Antonio Holmes  'B'                           2:26.15   x2:23.45  
     1) Becerra, Gerardo 09             2) Bou-Quraiss, Jayden L 11       
     3) Covarrubias, Adrian A 10        4) Gallegos, Henry A 11           
                  37.36     1:15.33 (37.97)     1:50.92 (35.59)     2:23.45 (32.53)
  9 San Antonio Jay  'A'                              2:28.76    2:29.87    8  
     1) Rivera, Jean M 10               2) Bundrick, Ethan A 11           
     3) Robison, Cole J 09              4) McKinney, Aiden R 09           
                  40.99   2:29.87 (1:48.88)                                        
 -- Castroville Medina Valley  'A'                    2:10.98         DQ  
     1) Maldonado, Lazarus 10           2) Stuart, Seth 12                
     3) Hollon, Colton 11               4) Winkler, Jett 10               
                  37.75     1:15.29 (37.54)     1:43.00 (27.71)          DQ (24.74)
 -- Castroville Medina Valley  'B'                    2:30.47         DQ  
     1) Lowell, Jackson 09              2) May, Jacob 10                  
     3) Wenzel-Alejandro, Evan 10       4) Salas, Andrew 11               
                  39.96     1:22.07 (42.11)     1:58.79 (36.72)          DQ (31.85)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Labella, Taylor R         10 O'Connor             2:14.58    2:09.55    9  
                  29.22     1:01.87 (32.65)     1:35.98 (34.11)     2:09.55 (33.57)
  2 Hibbetts, Haley A         09 O'Connor             2:16.64    2:18.33    7  
                  30.54     1:06.37 (35.83)     1:42.04 (35.67)     2:18.33 (36.29)
  3 Quintanilla, Alei S       10 O'Connor             2:14.96    2:23.75    6  
                  29.22     1:01.87 (32.65)     1:35.98 (34.11)     2:23.75 (47.77)
  4 Lanteri, Camilla          11 Medina Valley        2:27.47    2:24.55    5  
                  32.14     1:08.18 (36.04)   2:24.55 (1:16.37)                    
  5 Beck, Gabby               09 Tmi                  2:25.00    2:25.43    4  
                  32.74     1:09.27 (36.53)     1:47.63 (38.36)     2:25.43 (37.80)
  6 Garza, Camryn E           10 Clark                2:36.54    2:29.53    3  
  7 Sommer, Lizzie A          09 Clark                2:38.27    2:30.78    2  
                  32.79   2:30.78 (1:57.99)                                        
  8 Lawitz, Emily             12 Tmi                  2:23.63    2:31.57    1  
                  35.98     1:14.61 (38.63)     1:53.25 (38.64)     2:31.57 (38.32)
  9 McNary, Sofia G           11 Clark                2:38.27    2:48.11  
                  36.26     1:17.41 (41.15)     2:03.19 (45.78)     2:48.11 (44.92)
 10 Kantam, Shreya M          10 Clark                2:26.43    2:51.18  
                  35.97     1:19.81 (43.84)   2:51.18 (1:31.37)                    
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, Keith T             11 Clark                2:01.26    1:54.11    9  
                  25.98       56.22 (30.24)     1:27.13 (30.91)     1:54.11 (26.98)
  2 Dana, David               12 Holmes               2:00.97    1:55.30    7  
                  26.77       56.58 (29.81)     1:26.45 (29.87)     1:55.30 (28.85)
  3 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      12 O'Connor             1:57.73    2:02.90    6  
                  26.69       57.89 (31.20)     1:31.09 (33.20)     2:02.90 (31.81)
  4 English, Garrett C        10 O'Connor             2:05.03    2:03.69    5  
                  27.42       59.67 (32.25)     1:33.41 (33.74)     2:03.69 (30.28)
  5 Winkler, Jett             10 Medina Valley        2:12.09    2:07.19    4  
                  28.72     1:01.61 (32.89)     1:34.72 (33.11)     2:07.19 (32.47)
  6 Velez, Kekoa A            09 O'Connor             2:19.06    2:08.16    3  
                  29.60     1:02.10 (32.50)     1:36.49 (34.39)     2:08.16 (31.67)
  7 Stallworth, Lane M        10 Clark                2:06.39    2:10.36    2  
                  27.62     1:01.70 (34.08)     1:38.09 (36.39)     2:10.36 (32.27)
  8 Briones, Rolano H         09 Health Careers       2:20.00    2:11.35    1  
                  28.85     1:01.55 (32.70)     1:36.34 (34.79)     2:11.35 (35.01)
  9 Benson, Josh T            11 Holmes               2:20.62    2:11.53  
                  30.57     1:05.15 (34.58)     1:39.88 (34.73)     2:11.53 (31.65)
 10 Amann, Nicholas M         09 Holmes               2:14.15    2:12.65  
                  29.40     1:03.24 (33.84)     1:38.48 (35.24)     2:12.65 (34.17)
 11 Olmo, Dario               09 O'Connor             2:15.33    2:18.49  
 12 Totten, Dylan M           11 Clark                2:37.27    2:21.52  
 13 Aitken, Ewan              09 Tmi                  2:35.00    2:23.02  
                  32.33     1:08.07 (35.74)     1:45.03 (36.96)     2:23.02 (37.99)
 14 Alanis, Jonah A           11 Health Careers       2:19.83    2:24.20  
                  27.12       58.53 (31.41)     1:42.74 (44.21)     2:24.20 (41.46)
 15 Thayil, Joshua            11 Tmi                  2:22.66    2:24.72  
                  30.93     1:07.20 (36.27)     1:46.40 (39.20)     2:24.72 (38.32)
 16 Burgos, Zachary           11 Tmi                  2:12.83    2:25.91  
                  31.44     1:07.02 (35.58)     1:46.29 (39.27)     2:25.91 (39.62)
 17 Thurman, Bexar B          09 Clark                2:35.27    2:34.65  
                  33.41     1:12.32 (38.91)     1:54.28 (41.96)     2:34.65 (40.37)
 18 Nouneh, John F            10 Clark                2:38.27    2:37.78  
                  33.10     1:13.74 (40.64)     1:56.90 (43.16)     2:37.78 (40.88)
 19 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  09 Clark                2:35.27    2:39.75  
                                                    1:59.16 ( )     2:39.75 (40.59)
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Meredith         09 Tmi                    33.22      29.22    9  
  2 Kreipe, Kamryn            09 O'Connor               33.77      33.93    7  
  3 Vander Sys, Josephine R   11 O'Connor               35.59      34.20    6  
  4 Hibbetts, Haley A         09 O'Connor               33.49      34.28    5  
  5 Morataya, Maddy K         09 Clark                  35.75      34.54    4  
  6 Warder, Mary              12 Tmi                    33.30      34.86    3  
  7 Hughes, Krista J          11 O'Connor               35.02      35.05    2  
  8 Wilson, Sophia A          10 Clark                  34.72      35.75    1  
  9 Collard, Carina R         11 Clark                  36.15      36.81  
 10 Verma, Karisma            10 Holmes                 37.30      37.28  
 11 Mclaren, Rachel S         11 Clark                  35.77      37.36  
 12 Hilliard, Lexus C         12 Holmes                 37.05      37.52  
 13 Urais, Issabela           09 O'Connor               37.44      37.85  
 14 Henderson, Templey M      11 Marshall               37.38      38.12  
 15 Welsh, Suly               12 Tmi                    39.08      39.04  
 16 Phan, Claire M            09 O'Connor               37.64      39.10  
 17 Hickman, Madison M        10 Marshall               37.30      39.73  
 18 Hernandez, Mia J          09 Marshall               43.05      41.29  
 19 Caldeiro Casamayo, May    10 Marshall               43.65      41.50  
 20 Coonrod, Shelby           12 Holmes                 44.41      41.84  
 21 Kantam, Shreya M          10 Clark                  42.95      42.44  
 22 Rodriguez, Lisa M         12 Marshall               41.31      42.99  
 23 Ontiveros, Xianna L       09 Marshall               44.60      43.00  
 24 Romo, Sidney A            11 Marshall               41.92      44.03  
 25 Robinson, Kaysey          11 Medina Valley          47.75      44.06  
 26 Hughes, Claire            12 Tmi                    43.62      44.39  
 27 Thrailkill, Isabella      09 Tmi                    50.00      45.80  
 28 Hollander, Tristyn        12 Medina Valley          47.07      46.19  
 29 Williams, Bella R         09 Marshall               46.95      46.96  
 30 Allen, Helena             09 Medina Valley          59.19      48.39  
 31 Martinez, Julianna        09 Holmes               1:07.64      54.02  
 32 Welsh, Ali                09 Tmi                    59.00      58.94  
 33 Harper, Amirah            10 Holmes               1:05.51    1:03.05  
 34 Nava, Ashanty             09 Holmes               1:10.40    1:03.73  
 35 Terrazas, Arlene          09 Holmes               1:08.26    1:05.90  
 36 Fielding, Esther L        09 Jay                  1:09.86    1:08.96  
 37 Guerra, Danielle          10 Holmes               1:15.01    1:09.43  
 38 Flores, Leslie            09 Holmes               1:16.41    1:11.96  
 -- White, Claudia            12 Holmes               1:03.51         DQ  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miklaucic, Anthony M      11 Holmes                 28.71      28.94    9  
  2 Flores, Sebastian J       11 O'Connor               28.88      29.25    7  
  3 Walsh, Patrick L          12 Clark                  29.70      29.82    6  
  4 Cleveland, Zackary R      11 Marshall               31.71      30.10    5  
  5 White, Logan A            10 O'Connor               32.02      31.59    4  
  6 Kaarlsen, Gehryt A        09 Marshall               32.67      31.68    3  
  7 West, Logan T             09 Marshall               33.68      31.93    2  
  8 Forbes, Alec M            11 Marshall               34.77      31.98    1  
  9 Stallworth, Lane M        10 Clark                  31.06      32.28  
 10 Rehman, Razik             12 Tmi                    33.88      32.96  
 11 Lagutchik, Sebastian A    10 Marshall               34.99      34.28  
 12 Foate, Joshua             12 Marshall               32.22      34.43  
 13 Drungell, Tristan M       11 Marshall               36.28      35.63  
 14 Conder, Jake T            10 Marshall               33.79      35.70  
 15 Nouneh, John F            10 Clark                  37.88      36.54  
 16 Castellanos, Michael A    10 Marshall               35.96      36.60  
 17 Becerra, Gerardo          09 Holmes                 39.65      36.87  
 18 Wilder, Hank L            12 Clark                  34.33      37.38  
 19 Treadwell, James P        09 Marshall               37.78      37.56  
 20 Bou-Quraiss, Jayden L     11 Holmes                 38.14      38.22  
 21 Ziimbron Martinez, Patri  11 Marshall               37.30      38.26  
 22 Maldonado, Lazarus        10 Medina Valley          37.16      38.52  
 23 Covarrubias, Adrian A     10 Holmes                 39.61      38.64  
 24 Lowell, Jackson           09 Medina Valley          44.97      40.67  
 25 Morales, Marcos E         09 Marshall               43.86      41.02  
 26 Clauss, Matthew P         09 Marshall               42.09      41.19  
 27 Erwin, Trey C             09 Marshall               39.77      41.89  
 28 Rinche, Reid T            09 Marshall               45.60      42.07  
 29 Rodriguez, Logan A        09 Marshall               43.47      42.21  
 30 Meibach, Tommy            09 Medina Valley          53.81      43.29  
 31 Bundrick, Ethan A         11 Jay                    46.27      43.86  
 32 Giron, Enrique A          09 Holmes                 50.10      44.53  
 33 Gonzalez, Michael         09 Holmes                 54.63      46.20  
 34 Cooper, Dominick          11 Medina Valley        1:01.63      47.79  
 35 Borden, Connor G          10 Holmes                 46.36      49.93  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Libby R           09 Clark                2:29.35    2:27.62    9  
                  31.68     1:10.51 (38.83)     1:54.61 (44.10)     2:27.62 (33.01)
  2 Terrones, Natasha L       09 Health Careers       2:40.00    2:37.31    7  
                  33.54     1:13.40 (39.86)     2:01.48 (48.08)     2:37.31 (35.83)
  3 Clauss, Kendall N         10 Health Careers       2:40.00    2:37.44    5.5
                  32.05     1:11.48 (39.43)     1:57.97 (46.49)     2:37.44 (39.47)
  3 Garcia, Victoria          10 O'Connor             2:27.33    2:37.44    5.5
                  33.56     1:11.46 (37.90)     2:00.32 (48.86)     2:37.44 (37.12)
  5 Robinson, Erin M          11 Jay                  2:29.56    2:38.44    4  
                  35.08     1:17.55 (42.47)     2:03.49 (45.94)     2:38.44 (34.95)
  6 Lozano, Hannah M          12 O'Connor             2:27.96    2:39.59    3  
                  34.33     1:12.50 (38.17)     2:02.88 (50.38)     2:39.59 (36.71)
  7 Lanteri, Camilla          11 Medina Valley        2:33.12    2:41.58    2  
                  34.44     1:17.32 (42.88)   2:41.58 (1:24.26)                    
  8 Bishop, Annika D          11 O'Connor             2:44.05    2:48.84    1  
                  34.89     1:16.47 (41.58)     2:08.43 (51.96)     2:48.84 (40.41)
  9 Vasquez, Sabrina I        10 O'Connor             2:45.33    2:53.10  
                  36.97     1:21.37 (44.40)     2:11.87 (50.50)     2:53.10 (41.23)
 10 McNary, Lindsay E         09 Health Careers       2:50.00    2:54.95  
                  37.82     1:21.32 (43.50)     2:17.47 (56.15)     2:54.95 (37.48)
 11 Key, Charis R             11 O'Connor             2:50.33    3:09.18  
                  38.51     1:28.20 (49.69)     2:24.38 (56.18)     3:09.18 (44.80)
 12 Phan, Claire M            09 O'Connor             2:45.33    3:12.07  
                  42.75     1:29.50 (46.75)     2:25.76 (56.26)     3:12.07 (46.31)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Miguel A            12 Clark                2:17.56    2:30.77    9  
                  28.25     1:10.70 (42.45)     1:53.77 (43.07)     2:30.77 (37.00)
  2 Salazar, Mateo            09 Clark                2:37.27    2:33.79    7  
                  32.62     1:11.94 (39.32)     1:59.39 (47.45)     2:33.79 (34.40)
  3 Olmo, Dario               09 O'Connor             2:33.47    2:34.72    6  
                  33.25     1:13.88 (40.63)     2:00.81 (46.93)     2:34.72 (33.91)
  4 Villarreal, Jaden R       11 O'Connor             2:45.33    2:36.46    5  
                  33.37     1:12.82 (39.45)     2:00.96 (48.14)     2:36.46 (35.50)
  5 Maldonado, Lazarus        10 Medina Valley        2:47.98    3:00.20    4  
                  36.14     1:26.32 (50.18)     2:20.87 (54.55)     3:00.20 (39.33)
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramones, Rhiannon T       09 O'Connor               27.68      27.16    9  
  2 Correa, Catie T           09 Clark                  27.80      27.21    7  
  3 Brewer, Chloe E           09 O'Connor               27.80      27.42    6  
  4 McGraw, Morgan E          12 Clark                  27.01      27.46    5  
  5 White, Sydney D           10 O'Connor               26.81      27.56    4  
  6 Kerzic, Alex A            10 O'Connor               28.16      28.12    3  
  7 Hughes, Krista J          11 O'Connor               27.58      28.25    2  
  8 Bourquin, Paige E         10 O'Connor               28.37      28.44    1  
  9 Payne, Penelope           11 Holmes                 28.08      28.74  
 10 Warder, Mary              12 Tmi                    28.38      28.82  
 11 Verastegui, Clarissa S    12 Health Careers         27.57      29.07  
 12 Burnett Campana, Lauren   12 Marshall               28.84      29.26  
 13 Budzinski, Abby E         12 O'Connor               28.49      29.28  
 14 Vander Sys, Josephine R   11 O'Connor               29.30      29.34  
 15 Kidder, Dakota L          10 O'Connor               29.09      29.38  
 16 Boehme, Jenna             09 Medina Valley          30.21      29.55  
 17 Lozano, Hannah M          12 O'Connor               27.93      29.83  
 18 Ringold, Zian K           10 Holmes                 30.31      30.01  
 19 Morataya, Maddy K         09 Clark                  30.69      30.12  
 20 Beck, Gabby               09 Tmi                    31.20      30.28  
 21 Baldinell, Isabelle M     11 Health Careers         29.44      30.53  
 22 Urais, Issabela           09 O'Connor               31.67      30.67  
 23 Lawitz, Emily             12 Tmi                    32.14      31.48  
 24 Kallberg, Grace A         10 O'Connor               31.97      32.35  
 25 Ranjbar, Nahal            12 O'Connor               34.53      32.98  
 25 Hohmann, Leilani L        10 O'Connor               31.80      32.98  
 27 Ebrahimi, Jino            09 Clark                  33.03      33.64  
 28 Davis, Kaitlyn            12 Medina Valley          33.37      33.77  
 29 Hollingsworth, Destiny G  09 O'Connor               36.64      34.65  
 30 Hickman, Madison M        10 Marshall               33.50      34.91  
 31 Hernandez Daraise, Alia   10 O'Connor               32.33      35.35  
 32 Robinson, Kaysey          11 Medina Valley          34.35      35.60  
 33 Coonrod, Shelby           12 Holmes                 35.31      35.70  
 34 Allred, Logan N           11 O'Connor               31.88      36.36  
 35 Lowell, Bethany           12 Medina Valley          36.82      37.43  
 36 Mendoza, Janessa R        10 Marshall               32.61      37.46  
 37 Sutherland, Ashley        09 Tmi                    46.18      37.81  
 38 Jaquez, Emily             09 Medina Valley          38.83      38.86  
 39 Iskander, Olivia          12 Tmi                    35.55      38.87  
 40 Martinez, Julianna        09 Holmes                 39.86      40.21  
 41 Thrailkill, Isabella      09 Tmi                    41.02      41.89  
 42 Barboza Canchola, Emily   09 Holmes                 45.91      45.16  
 43 Nava, Ashanty             09 Holmes                 45.13      46.85  
 44 Harper, Amirah            10 Holmes                 48.51      51.39  
 45 Welsh, Ali                09 Tmi                    55.05      52.89  
 46 Guerra, Danielle          10 Holmes                 56.88      54.66  
 47 White, Claudia            12 Holmes                 56.95      57.77  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Zachary A          10 Health Careers         24.19      24.23    9  
  2 Mandacina, Brayden J      09 Clark                  24.95      24.40    7  
  3 Correa, Carlitos L        11 Clark                  24.79      24.87    6  
  4 Foate, Joshua             12 Marshall               24.42      24.95    5  
  5 Calderon, Benjamin D      10 Clark                  25.21      25.02    4  
  6 Flores, Sebastian J       11 O'Connor               25.00      25.22    2.5
  6 Benson, Josh T            11 Holmes                 24.82      25.22    2.5
  8 Logan, Garrett R          11 Health Careers         26.20      25.46    1  
  9 Winkler, Jett             10 Medina Valley          25.66      25.57  
  9 Caldwell, Brayden M       11 O'Connor               25.49      25.57  
 11 Lunt, Bodee C             11 O'Connor               26.79      25.87  
 12 Alanis, Jonah A           11 Health Careers         25.45      25.98  
 13 Welch, George             09 Tmi                    28.99      26.12  
 14 Cortez, Hector            10 Holmes                 26.20      26.24  
 15 Guest, Michael            11 O'Connor               25.59      26.26  
 16 Shields, Ryan             09 Tmi                    28.99      26.32  
 17 Forbes, Alec M            11 Marshall               26.93      26.82  
 18 White, Logan A            10 O'Connor               27.45      27.95  
 19 Thayil, Joshua            11 Tmi                    28.77      28.35  
 20 Gray, Wyatt               09 O'Connor               27.98      28.50  
 21 Roodettes, Nicolas M      12 O'Connor               28.24      28.64  
 22 Price, Braden M           09 O'Connor               29.25      29.34  
 23 Villarreal, Jaden R       11 O'Connor               28.24      29.50  
 24 Meibach, Tommy            09 Medina Valley          30.27      31.30  
 25 Naaman, Alex              09 Tmi                    34.26      31.66  
 26 Mochel, William E         09 Clark                  32.06      32.06  
 27 Morales, Marcos E         09 Marshall               35.73      32.34  
 28 Basil, Jack               11 Tmi                    35.00      32.36  
 29 Treadwell, James P        09 Marshall               33.25      32.64  
 30 Petterson, Benjamin       09 Holmes                 33.06      33.03  
 31 Martinez, Ignacio         11 Tmi                    31.97      34.00  
 32 Albarati, Abraham         09 Holmes                 33.49      34.01  
 33 McKinney, Aiden R         09 Jay                    32.91      35.02  
 34 Shah, Ishan               09 Tmi                    35.00      37.40  
 35 Waldenville, Byron        09 Holmes                 36.67      37.42  
 36 Gonzalez, Michael         09 Holmes                 39.30      41.45  
 37 Borden, Connor G          10 Holmes                 35.93      42.86  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Meredith         09 Tmi                  1:03.00    1:02.39    9  
                  29.32     1:02.39 (33.07)                                        
  2 Labella, Taylor R         10 O'Connor             1:10.58    1:07.73    7  
                  31.69     1:07.73 (36.04)                                        
  3 Faux, Avery M             10 Clark                1:10.98    1:10.63    6  
                  32.40     1:10.63 (38.23)                                        
  4 Correa, Libby R           09 Clark                1:11.11    1:11.50    5  
                  34.69     1:11.50 (36.81)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Gilian A         09 Clark                1:23.60    1:15.38    4  
                  36.27     1:15.38 (39.11)                                        
  6 Marks, Savannah J         09 Clark                1:22.12    1:19.37    3  
  7 Verma, Karisma            10 Holmes               1:22.27    1:19.63    2  
                  36.88     1:19.63 (42.75)                                        
  8 Payne, Penelope           11 Holmes               1:18.30    1:20.37    1  
                  36.75     1:20.37 (43.62)                                        
  9 Hernandez, Jenifer        11 Holmes               1:23.63    1:23.26  
                  37.45     1:23.26 (45.81)                                        
 10 Parkhurst, Victoria       11 Medina Valley        1:40.54    1:44.03  
                  46.92     1:44.03 (57.11)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alejos, Victor            12 Tmi                    59.99      56.20    9  
                  25.61       56.20 (30.59)                                        
  2 Croley, Ethan L           09 Clark                1:02.23      56.31    7  
                  25.70       56.31 (30.61)                                        
  3 Solis, Nick               09 Tmi                    59.99      57.38    6  
                  26.46       57.38 (30.92)                                        
  4 Dana, David               12 Holmes               1:00.18    1:00.99    5  
                  27.99     1:00.99 (33.00)                                        
  5 Miklaucic, Anthony M      11 Holmes               1:04.98    1:02.73    4  
                  28.97     1:02.73 (33.76)                                        
  6 Calderon, Benjamin D      10 Clark                1:04.00    1:04.82    3  
                  29.40     1:04.82 (35.42)                                        
  7 Stallworth, Lane M        10 Clark                1:04.81    1:05.50    2  
                  30.27     1:05.50 (35.23)                                        
  8 Dandan, Sammy P           12 Clark                1:07.27    1:05.84    1  
                  29.93     1:05.84 (35.91)                                        
  9 Walsh, Patrick L          12 Clark                1:03.59    1:09.32  
                  31.77     1:09.32 (37.55)                                        
 10 Black, Kevin R            11 Clark                1:09.14    1:09.56  
                  31.76     1:09.56 (37.80)                                        
 11 Soto, Miguel A            12 Clark                1:03.59    1:09.70  
                  31.94     1:09.70 (37.76)                                        
 12 Rehman, Razik             12 Tmi                  1:30.00    1:13.68  
                  34.83     1:13.68 (38.85)                                        
 13 Thurman, Bexar B          09 Clark                1:13.69    1:18.16  
                  36.84     1:18.16 (41.32)                                        
 14 Ortega Lopez, Jose L      10 Clark                1:20.13    1:20.87  
                  36.34     1:20.87 (44.53)                                        
 15 Gallegos, Henry A         11 Holmes               1:29.83    1:24.08  
                  41.14     1:24.08 (42.94)                                        
 16 Salas, Andrew             11 Medina Valley        1:28.33    1:25.47  
                  39.80     1:25.47 (45.67)                                        
 17 Rivera, Jean M            10 Jay                  2:50.00    1:28.55  
                  39.71     1:28.55 (48.84)                                        
 18 Mochel, William E         09 Clark                1:32.71    1:29.58  
                  42.88     1:29.58 (46.70)                                        
 -- Salazar, Mateo            09 Clark                1:10.78         DQ  
                  34.03          DQ (41.21)                                        
 -- May, Jacob                10 Medina Valley        1:30.53         DQ  
                  47.31          DQ (45.69)                                        
 -- Simpton, Ryan             10 Medina Valley        1:23.62         DQ  
                  40.52          DQ (44.36)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramones, Rhiannon T       09 O'Connor             1:10.39    1:08.70    9  
                  31.79     1:08.70 (36.91)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Theresa T         11 O'Connor             1:11.65    1:10.68    7  
                  32.24     1:10.68 (38.44)                                        
  3 Labella, Taylor R         10 O'Connor             1:13.33    1:11.18    6  
                  33.37     1:11.18 (37.81)                                        
  4 Garcia, Victoria          10 O'Connor             1:15.33    1:12.43    5  
                  34.27     1:12.43 (38.16)                                        
  5 Brewer, Chloe E           09 O'Connor             1:15.13    1:15.46    4  
                  35.64     1:15.46 (39.82)                                        
  6 Garza, Camryn E           10 Clark                1:24.67    1:18.77    3  
                  35.61     1:18.77 (43.16)                                        
  7 Bishop, Annika D          11 O'Connor             1:13.27    1:20.02    2  
                  36.20     1:20.02 (43.82)                                        
  8 Collard, Carina R         11 Clark                1:32.27    1:22.00    1  
                  38.49     1:22.00 (43.51)                                        
  9 Schultz, Mia              09 Clark                1:24.27    1:24.52  
                  37.66     1:24.52 (46.86)                                        
 10 Ranjbar, Nahal            12 O'Connor             1:22.86    1:26.27  
                  38.55     1:26.27 (47.72)                                        
 11 Boehme, Jenna             09 Medina Valley        1:34.63    1:37.49  
                  41.87     1:37.49 (55.62)                                        
 12 McEnroe, Alexandra J      10 Jay                  1:50.00    1:44.69  
                  47.15     1:44.69 (57.54)                                        
 -- Clauss, Kendall N         10 Health Careers       1:17.80         DQ  
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, Keith T             11 Clark                1:02.42      55.57    9  
                  26.22       55.57 (29.35)                                        
  2 Mandacina, Brayden J      09 Clark                  59.65      59.32    7  
                  27.90       59.32 (31.42)                                        
  3 Winkler, Jett             10 Medina Valley        1:03.18    1:01.26    6  
                  28.69     1:01.26 (32.57)                                        
  4 Hollon, Colton            11 Medina Valley        1:03.27    1:01.64    5  
                  27.83     1:01.64 (33.81)                                        
  5 English, Garrett C        10 O'Connor             1:02.36    1:01.94    4  
                  28.20     1:01.94 (33.74)                                        
  6 Miklaucic, Anthony M      11 Holmes               1:08.62    1:02.90    3  
                  28.93     1:02.90 (33.97)                                        
  7 Amann, Nicholas M         09 Holmes               1:09.95    1:09.83    2  
                  33.11     1:09.83 (36.72)                                        
  8 Aitken, Ewan              09 Tmi                  1:20.00    1:10.06    1  
                  32.86     1:10.06 (37.20)                                        
  9 Schneider, Andrew E       10 Clark                1:08.27    1:10.75  
                  32.36     1:10.75 (38.39)                                        
 10 Hupp, Aidan C             11 O'Connor             1:08.62    1:11.57  
                  31.90     1:11.57 (39.67)                                        
 11 Ortega Lopez, Jose L      10 Clark                1:24.04    1:14.19  
                  33.64     1:14.19 (40.55)                                        
 12 Olmo, Dario               09 O'Connor             1:15.33    1:15.07  
                  35.13     1:15.07 (39.94)                                        
 13 Bou-Quraiss, Jayden L     11 Holmes               1:28.51    1:28.70  
                  35.97     1:28.70 (52.73)                                        
 14 Simpton, Ryan             10 Medina Valley        1:31.17    1:34.82  
 15 Wenzel-Alejandro, Evan    10 Medina Valley        1:56.87    1:38.36  
                  41.70     1:38.36 (56.66)                                        
 16 Wilder, Hank L            12 Clark                1:45.90    1:39.18  
 -- Martinez, Ignacio         11 Tmi                  1:55.00         DQ  
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faux, Avery M             10 Clark                  37.23      37.44    9  
  2 Vasquez, Sabrina I        10 O'Connor               38.76      38.63    7  
  3 Payne, Penelope           11 Holmes                 38.39      38.96    6  
  4 McNary, Sofia G           11 Clark                  40.72      39.87    5  
  5 Dutta, Eleni              10 Tmi                    40.67      41.17    4  
  6 Hernandez, Jenifer        11 Holmes                 41.28      41.81    3  
  7 Burnett Campana, Lauren   12 Marshall               40.60      41.90    2  
  8 Davis, Kaitlyn            12 Medina Valley          41.16      42.22    1  
  9 Henderson, Templey M      11 Marshall               42.62      42.34  
  9 Mclaren, Rachel S         11 Clark                  40.94      42.34  
 11 Ebrahimi, Jino            09 Clark                  45.27      43.12  
 12 Kantam, Shreya M          10 Clark                  42.87      43.60  
 13 Wilson, Sophia A          10 Clark                  43.94      43.70  
 14 Allred, Logan N           11 O'Connor               42.97      45.90  
 15 Marks, Savannah J         09 Clark                  46.04      46.82  
 16 McEnroe, Alexandra J      10 Jay                    49.34      48.20  
 17 Caldeiro Casamayo, May    10 Marshall               48.74      48.47  
 18 Romo, Sidney A            11 Marshall               47.49      48.79  
 19 Rodriguez, Lisa M         12 Marshall               47.61      51.34  
 20 Ontiveros, Xianna L       09 Marshall               56.34      52.49  
 21 Iskander, Olivia          12 Tmi                    52.00      53.03  
 22 Hernandez, Mia J          09 Marshall               54.74      55.66  
 23 Allen, Helena             09 Medina Valley        1:03.90      57.15  
 24 Stuman, Allie             11 Medina Valley        1:04.79    1:02.02  
 25 Fielding, Esther L        09 Jay                  1:00.00    1:03.27  
 26 Williams, Bella R         09 Marshall             1:00.00    1:03.49  
 27 Jaquez, Emily             09 Medina Valley        1:12.16    1:15.46  
 -- White, Claudia            12 Holmes               1:24.51         DQ  
 -- Sutherland, Ashley        09 Tmi                    55.00         DQ  
 -- Pratt, Kayla M            11 O'Connor               39.30         DQ  
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Ethan L           09 Clark                  32.89      28.93    9  
  2 Alejos, Victor            12 Tmi                    32.22      31.22    7  
  3 Ituarte, Nico             12 Tmi                    33.58      32.09    6  
  4 Cleveland, Zackary R      11 Marshall               33.32      32.15    5  
  5 English, Garrett C        10 O'Connor               32.55      32.29    4  
  6 Dandan, Sammy P           12 Clark                  35.18      32.87    3  
  7 Drungell, Tristan M       11 Marshall               33.56      33.03    2  
  8 Black, Kevin R            11 Clark                  33.83      33.27    1  
  9 Shields, Ryan             09 Tmi                    35.76      33.37  
 10 Correa, Carlitos L        11 Clark                  33.44      34.03  
 11 Walsh, Patrick L          12 Clark                  33.99      34.12  
 12 Lagutchik, Sebastian A    10 Marshall               34.63      34.52  
 13 Soto, Miguel A            12 Clark                  34.00      34.61  
 14 Love, Kevin               09 Tmi                    39.99      34.87  
 15 Foate, Joshua             12 Marshall               35.73      35.03  
 16 Castellanos, Michael A    10 Marshall               36.93      35.14  
 17 West, Logan T             09 Marshall               37.50      35.30  
 18 Conder, Jake T            10 Marshall               34.86      36.21  
 19 Stuart, Seth              12 Medina Valley          37.07      37.11  
 20 Clauss, Matthew P         09 Marshall               36.85      37.12  
 21 Erwin, Trey C             09 Marshall               36.92      37.77  
 22 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  09 Clark                  38.27      37.83  
 23 Thurman, Bexar B          09 Clark                  36.27      39.42  
 24 Shah, Ishan               09 Tmi                    45.00      39.87  
 25 Naaman, Alex              09 Tmi                    45.00      40.31  
 26 Kaarlsen, Gehryt A        09 Marshall               42.02      40.54  
 27 Lowell, Jackson           09 Medina Valley          40.12      41.06  
 28 Rodriguez, Logan A        09 Marshall               45.24      41.08  
 29 Mochel, William E         09 Clark                  42.43      41.11  
 30 Day, Jayden               10 Medina Valley          52.51      41.33  
 31 Basil, Jack               11 Tmi                    50.00      41.37  
 32 Rinche, Reid T            09 Marshall               50.00      41.73  
 33 Meibach, Tommy            09 Medina Valley          48.58      44.01  
 34 May, Jacob                10 Medina Valley          41.16      44.18  
 35 Rivera, Jean M            10 Jay                    44.88      44.40  
 36 McKinney, Aiden R         09 Jay                    52.32      48.56  
 37 Becerra, Gerardo          09 Holmes                 58.51      56.80  
 38 Waldenville, Byron        09 Holmes               1:08.51    1:06.22  
 -- Ziimbron Martinez, Patri  11 Marshall               49.49         DQ  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Catie T           09 Clark                1:00.27      58.40    9  
                  28.34       58.40 (30.06)                                        
  2 McGraw, Morgan E          12 Clark                1:01.66    1:00.96    7  
                  29.53     1:00.96 (31.43)                                        
  3 Kreipe, Kamryn            09 O'Connor             1:01.65    1:00.97    6  
                  29.81     1:00.97 (31.16)                                        
  4 Ramones, Rhiannon T       09 O'Connor             1:01.67    1:01.21    5  
                  29.19     1:01.21 (32.02)                                        
  5 Garza, Dana R             11 Health Careers       1:02.32    1:01.97    4  
                  29.99     1:01.97 (31.98)                                        
  6 Bourquin, Paige E         10 O'Connor             1:03.24    1:02.26    3  
                  29.51     1:02.26 (32.75)                                        
  7 Brewer, Chloe E           09 O'Connor             1:03.48    1:02.93    2  
                  29.77     1:02.93 (33.16)                                        
  8 Burnett Campana, Lauren   12 Marshall             1:02.93    1:03.10    1  
                  30.37     1:03.10 (32.73)                                        
  9 Hughes, Krista J          11 O'Connor             1:03.61    1:03.28  
                  30.79     1:03.28 (32.49)                                        
 10 Terrones, Natasha L       09 Health Careers       1:04.00    1:03.34  
                  30.30     1:03.34 (33.04)                                        
 11 Budzinski, Abby E         12 O'Connor             1:00.18    1:03.45  
                  30.08     1:03.45 (33.37)                                        
 12 Kidder, Dakota L          10 O'Connor             1:02.23    1:03.62  
                  30.75     1:03.62 (32.87)                                        
 13 Lozano, Hannah M          12 O'Connor             1:00.28    1:04.08  
                  30.58     1:04.08 (33.50)                                        
 14 Culp, Rian M              09 O'Connor             1:01.08    1:04.24  
                  31.41     1:04.24 (32.83)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Gilian A         09 Clark                1:05.27    1:05.18  
                  32.05     1:05.18 (33.13)                                        
 16 Warder, Mary              12 Tmi                  1:03.37    1:05.50  
                  31.04     1:05.50 (34.46)                                        
 17 Baldinell, Isabelle M     11 Health Careers       1:04.00    1:06.35  
                  31.56     1:06.35 (34.79)                                        
 18 McNary, Lindsay E         09 Health Careers       1:08.77    1:08.05  
                  33.06     1:08.05 (34.99)                                        
 19 Goldsmith, Savaiah        09 O'Connor             1:10.15    1:09.18  
                  33.15     1:09.18 (36.03)                                        
 20 Verastegui, Clarissa S    12 Health Careers       1:01.55    1:09.20  
                  31.97     1:09.20 (37.23)                                        
 21 Ringold, Zian K           10 Holmes               1:09.44    1:09.92  
                  32.93     1:09.92 (36.99)                                        
 22 Hohmann, Leilani L        10 O'Connor             1:20.53    1:12.23  
                  35.06     1:12.23 (37.17)                                        
 23 Key, Charis R             11 O'Connor             1:13.04    1:13.87  
                  35.29     1:13.87 (38.58)                                        
 24 Pratt, Kayla M            11 O'Connor             1:15.03    1:14.71  
                  34.37     1:14.71 (40.34)                                        
 25 Hilliard, Lexus C         12 Holmes               1:12.69    1:16.26  
                  35.44     1:16.26 (40.82)                                        
 26 Hollingsworth, Destiny G  09 O'Connor             1:21.42    1:17.50  
                  37.04     1:17.50 (40.46)                                        
 27 Mireles, Roxanna          11 Medina Valley        1:20.63    1:18.82  
                  38.02     1:18.82 (40.80)                                        
 28 Hernandez Daraise, Alia   10 O'Connor             1:15.99    1:20.78  
 29 Thrailkill, Isabella      09 Tmi                  1:35.00    1:27.89  
                  41.44     1:27.89 (46.45)                                        
 30 Hughes, Claire            12 Tmi                  1:25.89    1:29.45  
                  40.80     1:29.45 (48.65)                                        
 31 Martinez, Julianna        09 Holmes               1:27.06    1:35.37  
                  42.72     1:35.37 (52.65)                                        
 32 Sutherland, Ashley        09 Tmi                  1:58.41    1:38.82  
                  55.37     1:38.82 (43.45)                                        
 33 Nava, Ashanty             09 Holmes               1:46.76    1:44.34  
                  48.39     1:44.34 (55.95)                                        
 34 Barboza Canchola, Emily   09 Holmes               1:47.19    1:45.84  
                  45.56   1:45.84 (1:00.28)                                        
 35 Fielding, Esther L        09 Jay                  1:51.43    1:49.85  
                  52.11     1:49.85 (57.74)                                        
 36 Harper, Amirah            10 Holmes               2:02.94    1:57.51  
                  53.42   1:57.51 (1:04.09)                                        
 37 Guerra, Danielle          10 Holmes               2:11.56    2:14.68  
                1:00.89   2:14.68 (1:13.79)                                        
 38 Flores, Leslie            09 Holmes               2:19.32    2:22.13  
 39 Terrazas, Arlene          09 Holmes               2:30.51    2:27.02  
                1:02.22   2:27.02 (1:24.80)                                        
 -- Lowell, Bethany           12 Medina Valley        1:20.83         DQ  
                  39.45          DQ (44.46)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dandan, Sammy P           12 Clark                  57.06      54.53    9  
                  25.47       54.53 (29.06)                                        
  2 Ituarte, Nico             12 Tmi                    56.55      56.06    7  
                  27.38       56.06 (28.68)                                        
  3 Logan, Garrett R          11 Health Careers         56.34      56.12    6  
                  26.72       56.12 (29.40)                                        
  4 Medina, Justin X          12 O'Connor               57.63      56.38    5  
                  27.40       56.38 (28.98)                                        
  5 Schermerhorn, Kace M      10 O'Connor               59.35      57.03    4  
                  26.52       57.03 (30.51)                                        
  6 Alanis, Jonah A           11 Health Careers       1:01.04      57.34    3  
                  27.27       57.34 (30.07)                                        
  7 Price, Ean C              12 O'Connor               58.59      57.46    2  
                  28.24       57.46 (29.22)                                        
  8 Caldwell, Brayden M       11 O'Connor               58.12      57.56    1  
                  27.90       57.56 (29.66)                                        
  9 Velez, Kekoa A            09 O'Connor               57.93      57.80  
                  28.04       57.80 (29.76)                                        
 10 Briones, Rolano H         09 Health Careers       1:02.00      57.96  
                  26.93       57.96 (31.03)                                        
 11 Lunt, Bodee C             11 O'Connor               58.99      58.11  
                  28.00       58.11 (30.11)                                        
 12 Guest, Michael            11 O'Connor               57.74      59.83  
                  28.01       59.83 (31.82)                                        
 13 Dalton, James H           12 O'Connor               58.19    1:00.09  
                  28.71     1:00.09 (31.38)                                        
 14 Roodettes, Nicolas M      12 O'Connor             1:05.32    1:05.03  
                  30.03     1:05.03 (35.00)                                        
 15 Gray, Wyatt               09 O'Connor             1:04.77    1:05.16  
                  31.33     1:05.16 (33.83)                                        
 16 Burgos, Zachary           11 Tmi                  1:03.97    1:05.64  
                  31.94     1:05.64 (33.70)                                        
 17 Price, Braden M           09 O'Connor             1:06.90    1:05.76  
                  31.83     1:05.76 (33.93)                                        
 18 White, Logan A            10 O'Connor             1:03.58    1:06.14  
                  29.50     1:06.14 (36.64)                                        
 19 Covarrubias, Adrian A     10 Holmes               1:14.95    1:08.64  
                  32.80     1:08.64 (35.84)                                        
 20 Stuart, Seth              12 Medina Valley        1:13.12    1:09.26  
                  31.72     1:09.26 (37.54)                                        
 21 Robison, Cole J           09 Jay                  1:32.84    1:09.82  
                  31.85     1:09.82 (37.97)                                        
 22 Gallegos, Henry A         11 Holmes               1:19.40    1:10.67  
                  35.02     1:10.67 (35.65)                                        
 23 Day, Jayden               10 Medina Valley        1:23.73    1:15.06  
                  33.70     1:15.06 (41.36)                                        
 24 May, Jacob                10 Medina Valley        1:18.99    1:16.44  
                  38.40     1:16.44 (38.04)                                        
 25 Bundrick, Ethan A         11 Jay                  1:20.53    1:17.22  
                  37.15     1:17.22 (40.07)                                        
 26 Wenzel-Alejandro, Evan    10 Medina Valley        1:20.78    1:17.55  
                  37.81     1:17.55 (39.74)                                        
 27 Basil, Jack               11 Tmi                  1:35.00    1:17.73  
                  34.02     1:17.73 (43.71)                                        
 28 Petterson, Benjamin       09 Holmes               1:13.60    1:18.62  
 29 Giron, Enrique A          09 Holmes               1:23.66    1:21.24  
 30 Albarati, Abraham         09 Holmes               1:22.72    1:21.40  
 31 Cooper, Dominick          11 Medina Valley        1:25.58    1:24.50  
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Libby R           09 Clark                5:39.09    5:43.60    9  
                  30.87     1:04.60 (33.73)     1:39.12 (34.52)     2:13.99 (34.87)
        2:48.95 (34.96)     3:24.34 (35.39)     3:59.66 (35.32)     4:34.89 (35.23)
        5:09.67 (34.78)     5:43.60 (33.93)                                        
  2 Garcia, Victoria          10 O'Connor             6:20.33    6:20.20    7  
                  33.52     1:09.01 (35.49)     1:46.00 (36.99)     2:25.32 (39.32)
        3:04.07 (38.75)     3:44.01 (39.94)     4:24.65 (40.64)     5:04.45 (39.80)
        5:43.34 (38.89)     6:20.20 (36.86)                                        
  3 Boehme, Jenna             09 Medina Valley        6:11.66    6:24.77    6  
                  32.19     1:09.11 (36.92)     1:47.63 (38.52)     2:27.10 (39.47)
        3:07.04 (39.94)     3:47.41 (40.37)     4:28.15 (40.74)     5:06.84 (38.69)
        5:46.75 (39.91)     6:24.77 (38.02)                                        
  4 Morataya, Maddy K         09 Clark                6:28.27    6:43.58    5  
                  34.70     1:12.69 (37.99)     1:54.45 (41.76)     2:36.17 (41.72)
        3:18.33 (42.16)     4:00.54 (42.21)     4:42.79 (42.25)     5:23.82 (41.03)
        6:06.13 (42.31)     6:43.58 (37.45)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solis, Nick               09 Tmi                  5:17.00    4:45.98    9  
                  24.93       52.84 (27.91)     1:21.96 (29.12)     1:50.82 (28.86)
        2:20.07 (29.25)     2:49.66 (29.59)     3:19.44 (29.78)     3:49.02 (29.58)
        4:18.14 (29.12)     4:45.98 (27.84)                                        
  2 Croley, Ethan L           09 Clark                5:17.25    5:17.47    7  
                  26.80       56.60 (29.80)     1:28.23 (31.63)     2:01.08 (32.85)
        2:33.91 (32.83)     3:07.48 (33.57)     3:40.14 (32.66)     4:13.87 (33.73)
        4:46.40 (32.53)     5:17.47 (31.07)                                        
  3 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      12 O'Connor             5:18.16    5:30.81    6  
                  26.32       56.47 (30.15)     1:29.54 (33.07)     2:04.11 (34.57)
        2:38.77 (34.66)     3:14.64 (35.87)     3:49.24 (34.60)     4:23.80 (34.56)
        5:00.83 (37.03)     5:30.81 (29.98)                                        
  4 Hollon, Colton            11 Medina Valley        5:33.38    5:31.49    5  
                  26.87       57.48 (30.61)     1:30.51 (33.03)     2:05.05 (34.54)
        2:40.05 (35.00)     3:13.80 (33.75)     3:49.05 (35.25)     4:24.06 (35.01)
        4:59.18 (35.12)     5:31.49 (32.31)                                        
  5 Calderon, Benjamin D      10 Clark                6:04.38    5:40.30    4  
                  28.25       59.65 (31.40)     1:32.29 (32.64)     2:06.29 (34.00)
        2:40.45 (34.16)     3:15.88 (35.43)     3:52.07 (36.19)     4:28.60 (36.53)
        5:05.55 (36.95)     5:40.30 (34.75)                                        
  6 Medina, Justin X          12 O'Connor             5:18.17    5:48.78    3  
                  28.06     1:00.43 (32.37)     1:34.81 (34.38)     2:11.32 (36.51)
        2:47.56 (36.24)     3:25.06 (37.50)     4:02.01 (36.95)     4:38.91 (36.90)
        5:15.69 (36.78)     5:48.78 (33.09)                                        
  7 Welch, George             09 Tmi                  6:09.02    6:00.59    2  
                  29.61     1:02.68 (33.07)     1:37.25 (34.57)     2:13.63 (36.38)
        2:51.26 (37.63)     3:29.40 (38.14)     4:07.86 (38.46)     4:46.28 (38.42)
        5:25.57 (39.29)     6:00.59 (35.02)                                        
  8 Thayil, Joshua            11 Tmi                  6:21.09    6:27.45    1  
                  31.38     1:07.93 (36.55)     1:47.81 (39.88)     2:27.45 (39.64)
                                3:48.75 ( )     4:30.29 (41.54)     5:10.49 (40.20)
        5:49.94 (39.45)     6:27.45 (37.51)                                        
  9 Guest, Michael            11 O'Connor             6:15.33    6:34.92  
                  32.48     1:09.72 (37.24)     1:49.60 (39.88)     2:29.69 (40.09)
        3:10.95 (41.26)     3:53.17 (42.22)     4:35.83 (42.66)     5:17.31 (41.48)
        5:58.83 (41.52)     6:34.92 (36.09)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tmi  'A'                                          1:55.00    1:55.35   18  
     1) Holcomb, Meredith 09            2) Warder, Mary 12                
     3) Beck, Gabby 09                  4) Dutta, Eleni 10                
                  26.31       54.32 (28.01)     1:23.87 (29.55)     1:55.35 (31.48)
  2 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:59.82    2:01.35   14  
     1) Marks, Savannah J 09            2) Sanchez, Gilian A 09           
     3) Sommer, Lizzie A 09             4) Mclaren, Rachel S 11           
                  37.77     1:05.32 (27.55)     1:32.07 (26.75)     2:01.35 (29.28)
  3 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            2:04.80   x2:02.66  
     1) Collard, Carina R 11            2) Garza, Camryn E 10             
     3) McNary, Sofia G 11              4) Morataya, Maddy K 09           
                  32.20     1:01.75 (29.55)     1:33.34 (31.59)     2:02.66 (29.32)
  4 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         2:04.13    2:06.67   12  
     1) Henderson, Templey M 11         2) Hickman, Madison M 10          
     3) Rodriguez, Lisa M 12            4) Burnett Campana, Lauren N 12   
                  30.99     1:04.67 (33.68)     1:37.03 (32.36)     2:06.67 (29.64)
  5 Castroville Medina Valley  'A'                    2:07.40    2:08.65   10  
     1) Lanteri, Camilla 11             2) Robinson, Kaysey 11            
     3) Davis, Kaitlyn 12               4) Boehme, Jenna 09               
                  28.55     1:04.14 (35.59)     1:38.86 (34.72)     2:08.65 (29.79)
  6 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           2:15.24    2:16.32    8  
     1) Hilliard, Lexus C 12            2) Coonrod, Shelby 12             
     3) Martinez, Julianna 09           4) Payne, Penelope 11             
                  33.44     1:07.20 (33.76)     1:47.52 (40.32)     2:16.32 (28.80)
  7 San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         2:19.48   x2:25.15  
     1) Romo, Sidney A 11               2) Hernandez, Mia J 09            
     3) Williams, Bella R 09            4) Mendoza, Janessa R 10          
                  35.98     1:21.22 (45.24)     1:50.96 (29.74)     2:25.15 (34.19)
  8 Castroville Medina Valley  'B'                    2:22.95   x2:28.34  
     1) Stuman, Allie 11                2) Lowell, Bethany 12             
     3) Allen, Helena 09                4) Parkhurst, Victoria 11         
                                1:13.47 ( )     1:52.47 (39.00)     2:28.34 (35.87)
  9 Tmi  'B'                                          2:10.00   x2:29.99  
     1) Welsh, Suly 12                  2) Iskander, Olivia 12            
     3) Hughes, Claire 12               4) Thrailkill, Isabella 09        
                  32.34     1:12.46 (40.12)     1:49.34 (36.88)     2:29.99 (40.65)
 10 San Antonio Holmes  'B'                           2:43.83   x3:00.82  
     1) Verma, Karisma 10               2) Nava, Ashanty 09               
     3) White, Claudia 12               4) Barboza Canchola, Emily 09     
                  31.82     1:24.05 (52.23)   3:01.51 (1:37.46)         3:00.82 ( )
 11 San Antonio Holmes  'C'                           3:54.38   x3:47.97  
     1) Harper, Amirah 10               2) Terrazas, Arlene 09            
     3) Guerra, Danielle 10             4) Flores, Leslie 09              
                  47.23                             2:45.52 ( )   3:47.97 (1:02.45)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           1:36.45    1:35.94   18  
     1) Miklaucic, Anthony M 11         2) Cortez, Hector 10              
     3) Benson, Josh T 11               4) Dana, David 12                 
                  23.18       48.51 (25.33)     1:13.05 (24.54)     1:35.94 (22.89)
  2 Tmi  'A'                                          1:40.00    1:36.70   14  
     1) Alejos, Victor 12               2) Solis, Nick 09                 
     3) Shields, Ryan 09                4) Welch, George 09               
                  22.89       45.46 (22.57)     1:11.15 (25.69)     1:36.70 (25.55)
  3 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:39.47    1:43.84   12  
     1) Black, Kevin R 11               2) Dandan, Sammy P 12             
     3) Wilder, Hank L 12               4) Croley, Ethan L 09             
                  27.27       53.05 (25.78)     1:20.93 (27.88)     1:43.84 (22.91)
  4 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         1:51.96    1:51.24   10  
     1) Kaarlsen, Gehryt A 09           2) Ziimbron Martinez, Patricio P 1
     3) Lagutchik, Sebastian A 10       4) Castellanos, Michael A 10      
                  27.46       57.03 (29.57)     1:24.94 (27.91)     1:51.24 (26.30)
  5 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            1:57.19   x1:52.49  
     1) Randazzo Patino, Gianfranco 09  2) Totten, Dylan M 11             
     3) Schneider, Andrew E 10          4) Salazar, Mateo 09              
                  30.35       59.27 (28.92)     1:27.07 (27.80)     1:52.49 (25.42)
  6 Tmi  'B'                                          1:59.00   x1:55.07  
     1) Thayil, Joshua 11               2) Aitken, Ewan 09                
     3) Love, Kevin 09                  4) Burgos, Zachary 11             
                  29.69       58.42 (28.73)     1:25.88 (27.46)     1:55.07 (29.19)
  7 San Antonio Clark  'C'                            2:03.23   x2:00.11  
     1) Thurman, Bexar B 09             2) Ortega Lopez, Jose L 10        
     3) Mochel, William E 09            4) Nouneh, John F 10              
                  29.36       59.40 (30.04)     1:30.42 (31.02)     2:00.11 (29.69)
  8 Castroville Medina Valley  'A'                    1:52.95    2:05.71    8  
     1) Lowell, Jackson 09              2) Simpton, Ryan 10               
     3) Wenzel-Alejandro, Evan 10       4) Salas, Andrew 11               
                  28.97     1:00.04 (31.07)     1:33.48 (33.44)     2:05.71 (32.23)
  9 San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         2:06.10   x2:06.25  
     1) Erwin, Trey C 09                2) Treadwell, James P 09          
     3) Rinche, Reid T 09               4) Clauss, Matthew P 09           
                  31.26     1:05.63 (34.37)     1:43.38 (37.75)     2:06.25 (22.87)
 10 San Antonio Jay  'A'                              2:10.58    2:08.67    6  
     1) McKinney, Aiden R 09            2) Bundrick, Ethan A 11           
     3) Rivera, Jean M 10               4) Robison, Cole J 09             
                  37.94     1:08.64 (30.70)     1:38.89 (30.25)     2:08.67 (29.78)
 11 Castroville Medina Valley  'B'                    2:18.69   x2:15.77  
     1) May, Jacob 10                   2) Cooper, Dominick 11            
     3) Meibach, Tommy 09               4) Day, Jayden 10                 
                  33.90     1:05.69 (31.79)     1:43.37 (37.68)     2:15.77 (32.40)
 12 San Antonio Holmes  'B'                           2:17.64   x2:25.40  
     1) Waldenville, Byron 09           2) Giron, Enrique A 09            
     3) Borden, Connor G 10             4) Petterson, Benjamin 09         
                                1:25.66 ( )     2:02.25 (36.59)     2:25.40 (23.15)
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garza, Dana R             11 Health Careers       1:10.34    1:07.08    9  
                  33.06     1:07.08 (34.02)                                        
  2 Kerzic, Alex A            10 O'Connor             1:12.37    1:10.10    7  
                  34.32     1:10.10 (35.78)                                        
  3 Hibbetts, Haley A         09 O'Connor             1:12.14    1:11.68    6  
                  34.52     1:11.68 (37.16)                                        
  4 Clauss, Kendall N         10 Health Careers       1:20.00    1:14.32    5  
                  36.47     1:14.32 (37.85)                                        
  5 Kidder, Dakota L          10 O'Connor             1:14.09    1:14.79    4  
                  36.15     1:14.79 (38.64)                                        
  6 Vander Sys, Josephine R   11 O'Connor             1:14.33    1:15.10    3  
                  36.25     1:15.10 (38.85)                                        
  7 Terrones, Natasha L       09 Health Careers       1:15.00    1:15.96    2  
                  36.88     1:15.96 (39.08)                                        
  8 Wilson, Sophia A          10 Clark                1:15.72    1:16.07    1  
                  37.62     1:16.07 (38.45)                                        
  9 Goldsmith, Savaiah        09 O'Connor             1:18.33    1:16.60  
                  36.86     1:16.60 (39.74)                                        
 10 Robinson, Erin M          11 Jay                  1:13.90    1:16.74  
                  36.16     1:16.74 (40.58)                                        
 11 Baldinell, Isabelle M     11 Health Careers       1:17.33    1:17.17  
                  37.20     1:17.17 (39.97)                                        
 12 Lawitz, Emily             12 Tmi                  1:23.57    1:19.47  
                  37.88     1:19.47 (41.59)                                        
 13 Beck, Gabby               09 Tmi                  1:22.00    1:20.01  
                  39.20     1:20.01 (40.81)                                        
 14 Hernandez, Jenifer        11 Holmes               1:19.47    1:21.07  
                  38.80     1:21.07 (42.27)                                        
 15 Kallberg, Grace A         10 O'Connor             1:18.76    1:21.31  
                  39.01     1:21.31 (42.30)                                        
 16 Verastegui, Clarissa S    12 Health Careers       1:18.24    1:21.48  
                  38.39     1:21.48 (43.09)                                        
 17 McNary, Lindsay E         09 Health Careers       1:20.00    1:22.15  
                  39.76     1:22.15 (42.39)                                        
 18 Welsh, Suly               12 Tmi                  1:18.59    1:24.71  
                  39.44     1:24.71 (45.27)                                        
 19 Schultz, Mia              09 Clark                1:29.27    1:28.76  
                  42.83     1:28.76 (45.93)                                        
 20 Hohmann, Leilani L        10 O'Connor             1:35.33    1:29.80  
 21 Hollingsworth, Destiny G  09 O'Connor             1:36.33    1:30.09  
                  44.20     1:30.09 (45.89)                                        
 22 Hernandez Daraise, Alia   10 O'Connor             1:24.33    1:35.43  
 23 McEnroe, Alexandra J      10 Jay                  1:48.04    1:39.37  
                  46.76     1:39.37 (52.61)                                        
 24 Hughes, Claire            12 Tmi                  1:34.54    1:42.75  
 25 Hollander, Tristyn        12 Medina Valley        1:41.54    1:44.80  
                  48.56     1:44.80 (56.24)                                        
 26 Jaquez, Emily             09 Medina Valley        2:02.11    1:48.45  
                  51.26     1:48.45 (57.19)                                        
 27 Barboza Canchola, Emily   09 Holmes               2:15.28    2:10.13  
                  58.59   2:10.13 (1:11.54)                                        
 28 Welsh, Ali                09 Tmi                  2:23.78    2:10.93  
                1:03.04   2:10.93 (1:07.89)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      12 O'Connor             1:02.35    1:01.51    9  
                  30.03     1:01.51 (31.48)                                        
  2 Dana, David               12 Holmes               1:02.78    1:01.55    7  
                  30.54     1:01.55 (31.01)                                        
  3 Mandacina, Brayden J      09 Clark                1:05.12    1:02.25    6  
                  30.33     1:02.25 (31.92)                                        
  4 Jones, Zachary A          10 Health Careers       1:03.31    1:03.48    5  
                  30.58     1:03.48 (32.90)                                        
  5 Medina, Justin X          12 O'Connor             1:05.27    1:05.52    4  
                  32.39     1:05.52 (33.13)                                        
  6 Price, Ean C              12 O'Connor             1:01.66    1:05.54    3  
                  32.19     1:05.54 (33.35)                                        
  7 Flores, Sebastian J       11 O'Connor             1:09.32    1:06.97    2  
                  31.24     1:06.97 (35.73)                                        
  8 Schermerhorn, Kace M      10 O'Connor             1:10.57    1:07.27    1  
                  32.17     1:07.27 (35.10)                                        
  9 Amann, Nicholas M         09 Holmes               1:17.93    1:09.70  
                  33.39     1:09.70 (36.31)                                        
 10 Black, Kevin R            11 Clark                1:03.57    1:14.47  
                  35.45     1:14.47 (39.02)                                        
 11 Villarreal, Jaden R       11 O'Connor             1:33.90    1:17.16  
 12 Nouneh, John F            10 Clark                1:27.86    1:22.18  
                  40.02     1:22.18 (42.16)                                        
 13 Becerra, Gerardo          09 Holmes               1:26.94    1:24.39  
                  40.69     1:24.39 (43.70)                                        
 14 Gallegos, Henry A         11 Holmes               1:44.52    1:33.20  
 15 Salas, Andrew             11 Medina Valley        1:54.02    1:33.71  
                  44.37     1:33.71 (49.34)                                        
 16 Albarati, Abraham         09 Holmes               1:47.25    1:43.28  
                  49.01     1:43.28 (54.27)                                        
 17 Waldenville, Byron        09 Holmes               1:53.17    1:44.10  
                  49.08     1:44.10 (55.02)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Michael         09 Holmes               1:51.36    1:52.22  
 19 Giron, Enrique A          09 Holmes               1:55.68    2:07.56  
 -- Robison, Cole J           09 Jay                  1:49.61         DQ  
                  41.17          DQ (45.19)                                        
 -- Cooper, Dominick          11 Medina Valley        2:47.57         DQ  
                  55.18        DQ (1:02.94)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Meredith         09 Tmi                    32.01      29.63    9  
  2 Bourquin, Paige E         10 O'Connor               32.61      31.82    7  
  3 Ringold, Zian K           10 Holmes                 33.90      31.97    6  
  4 Culp, Rian M              09 O'Connor               32.57      33.13    5  
  5 Kerzic, Alex A            10 O'Connor               33.00      33.24    4  
  6 Garza, Camryn E           10 Clark                  33.22      33.53    3  
  7 Sommer, Lizzie A          09 Clark                  34.95      33.84    2  
  8 Bishop, Annika D          11 O'Connor               33.41      33.99    1  
  9 Mclaren, Rachel S         11 Clark                  35.77      34.76  
 10 Marks, Savannah J         09 Clark                  35.49      35.20  
 11 Collard, Carina R         11 Clark                  34.82      35.26  
 12 Henderson, Templey M      11 Marshall               35.32      36.58  
 13 Ranjbar, Nahal            12 O'Connor               37.70      36.71  
 14 Hilliard, Lexus C         12 Holmes                 39.07      37.34  
 15 Verma, Karisma            10 Holmes                 36.44      37.40  
 16 Schultz, Mia              09 Clark                  36.32      37.78  
 17 Ebrahimi, Jino            09 Clark                  39.99      39.36  
 18 Ontiveros, Xianna L       09 Marshall               40.91      39.47  
 19 Rodriguez, Lisa M         12 Marshall               38.55      39.98  
 20 Hickman, Madison M        10 Marshall               38.33      40.12  
 21 Caldeiro Casamayo, May    10 Marshall               39.95      42.14  
 22 Romo, Sidney A            11 Marshall               42.89      43.58  
 23 Stuman, Allie             11 Medina Valley          52.79      50.12  
 24 Hernandez, Mia J          09 Marshall               50.57      53.04  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, James H           12 O'Connor               29.12      28.18    9  
  2 Cleveland, Zackary R      11 Marshall               30.00      28.55    7  
  3 Ituarte, Nico             12 Tmi                    29.75      28.60    6  
  4 Cortez, Hector            10 Holmes                 30.97      29.49    5  
  5 Forbes, Alec M            11 Marshall               31.40      29.54    4  
  6 Schneider, Andrew E       10 Clark                  30.68      29.68    3  
  7 Kaarlsen, Gehryt A        09 Marshall               29.82      29.77    2  
  8 Schermerhorn, Kace M      10 O'Connor               30.04      29.92    1  
  9 Drungell, Tristan M       11 Marshall               29.40      30.33  
 10 Castellanos, Michael A    10 Marshall               31.03      30.35  
 11 Salazar, Mateo            09 Clark                  30.49      30.51  
 12 Welch, George             09 Tmi                    32.00      31.15  
 13 Price, Ean C              12 O'Connor               30.01      31.24  
 14 Aitken, Ewan              09 Tmi                    31.99      31.27  
 14 Hupp, Aidan C             11 O'Connor               31.06      31.27  
 16 West, Logan T             09 Marshall               31.79      31.39  
 17 Ortega Lopez, Jose L      10 Clark                  32.87      31.48  
 18 Rehman, Razik             12 Tmi                    40.00      32.12  
 19 Conder, Jake T            10 Marshall               30.58      33.06  
 20 Love, Kevin               09 Tmi                    35.00      33.65  
 21 Lagutchik, Sebastian A    10 Marshall               33.56      33.91  
 22 Roodettes, Nicolas M      12 O'Connor               33.65      34.39  
 23 Rinche, Reid T            09 Marshall               38.42      34.67  
 24 Robison, Cole J           09 Jay                    34.87      35.31  
 25 Totten, Dylan M           11 Clark                  35.33      35.41  
 26 Covarrubias, Adrian A     10 Holmes                 36.99      36.22  
 27 Erwin, Trey C             09 Marshall               35.87      36.41  
 28 Burgos, Zachary           11 Tmi                    35.29      36.95  
 29 Rodriguez, Logan A        09 Marshall               38.92      36.98  
 30 Treadwell, James P        09 Marshall               37.94      37.46  
 31 Clauss, Matthew P         09 Marshall               38.02      38.46  
 32 Martinez, Ignacio         11 Tmi                    38.88      39.42  
 33 Rivera, Jean M            10 Jay                    50.00      41.25  
 34 Wenzel-Alejandro, Evan    10 Medina Valley          35.93      41.63  
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lanteri, Camilla          11 Medina Valley        1:17.09    1:14.83    9  
                  35.30     1:14.83 (39.53)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Theresa T         11 O'Connor             1:16.76    1:18.34    7  
                  36.99     1:18.34 (41.35)                                        
  3 Robinson, Erin M          11 Jay                  1:17.89    1:19.81    6  
                  37.22     1:19.81 (42.59)                                        
  4 Correa, Catie T           09 Clark                1:20.37    1:21.09    5  
                  39.06     1:21.09 (42.03)                                        
  5 Kreipe, Kamryn            09 O'Connor             1:25.33    1:21.26    4  
                  38.72     1:21.26 (42.54)                                        
  6 McGraw, Morgan E          12 Clark                1:20.80    1:21.79    3  
                  38.02     1:21.79 (43.77)                                        
  7 Faux, Avery M             10 Clark                1:23.60    1:22.22    2  
                  38.68     1:22.22 (43.54)                                        
  8 Pratt, Kayla M            11 O'Connor             1:25.89    1:25.53    1  
                  39.27     1:25.53 (46.26)                                        
  9 Vasquez, Sabrina I        10 O'Connor             1:28.25    1:26.68  
                  40.54     1:26.68 (46.14)                                        
 10 McNary, Sofia G           11 Clark                1:30.01    1:28.50  
                  41.16     1:28.50 (47.34)                                        
 11 Sommer, Lizzie A          09 Clark                1:29.27    1:28.60  
                  42.68     1:28.60 (45.92)                                        
 12 Goldsmith, Savaiah        09 O'Connor             1:29.56    1:28.88  
                  42.02     1:28.88 (46.86)                                        
 13 Dutta, Eleni              10 Tmi                  1:26.21    1:32.87  
                  44.17     1:32.87 (48.70)                                        
 14 Phan, Claire M            09 O'Connor             1:38.54    1:33.29  
                  45.42     1:33.29 (47.87)                                        
 15 Urais, Issabela           09 O'Connor             1:35.33    1:33.69  
                  43.87     1:33.69 (49.82)                                        
 16 Davis, Kaitlyn            12 Medina Valley        1:32.23    1:34.29  
                  44.02     1:34.29 (50.27)                                        
 17 Kallberg, Grace A         10 O'Connor             1:25.33    1:35.80  
                  44.08     1:35.80 (51.72)                                        
 18 Key, Charis R             11 O'Connor             1:34.34    1:38.21  
                  46.07     1:38.21 (52.14)                                        
 19 Mireles, Roxanna          11 Medina Valley        1:42.38    1:48.08  
                  51.12     1:48.08 (56.96)                                        
 20 Parkhurst, Victoria       11 Medina Valley        2:06.68    1:55.86  
                  52.93   1:55.86 (1:02.93)                                        
 21 Iskander, Olivia          12 Tmi                  1:56.92    2:00.49  
                  58.54   2:00.49 (1:01.95)                                        
 22 Allen, Helena             09 Medina Valley        2:16.54    2:05.27  
                  59.48   2:05.27 (1:05.79)                                        
 23 Hollander, Tristyn        12 Medina Valley        2:12.91    2:12.26  
 24 Stuman, Allie             11 Medina Valley        2:25.04    2:18.06  
                1:05.62   2:18.06 (1:12.44)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, Keith T             11 Clark                1:12.92    1:10.19    9  
                  33.54     1:10.19 (36.65)                                        
  2 Caldwell, Brayden M       11 O'Connor             1:07.36    1:10.34    7  
                  32.85     1:10.34 (37.49)                                        
  3 Lunt, Bodee C             11 O'Connor             1:11.30    1:11.50    6  
                  33.56     1:11.50 (37.94)                                        
  4 Briones, Rolano H         09 Health Careers       1:20.00    1:15.75    5  
                  34.89     1:15.75 (40.86)                                        
  5 Correa, Carlitos L        11 Clark                1:13.17    1:16.23    4  
                  35.37     1:16.23 (40.86)                                        
  6 Love, Kevin               09 Tmi                  1:21.19    1:16.36    3  
                  36.01     1:16.36 (40.35)                                        
  7 Hollon, Colton            11 Medina Valley        1:14.65    1:16.57    2  
                  35.66     1:16.57 (40.91)                                        
  8 Shields, Ryan             09 Tmi                  1:28.00    1:19.45    1  
                  38.51     1:19.45 (40.94)                                        
  9 Totten, Dylan M           11 Clark                1:26.28    1:19.97  
                  38.31     1:19.97 (41.66)                                        
 10 Cortez, Hector            10 Holmes               1:21.20    1:20.21  
                  38.80     1:20.21 (41.41)                                        
 11 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  09 Clark                1:39.46    1:23.70  
                  39.56     1:23.70 (44.14)                                        
 12 Benson, Josh T            11 Holmes               1:27.86    1:23.78  
                  37.62     1:23.78 (46.16)                                        
 13 Price, Braden M           09 O'Connor             1:43.63    1:23.88  
                  38.69     1:23.88 (45.19)                                        
 14 Gray, Wyatt               09 O'Connor             1:13.33    1:24.89  
                  38.74     1:24.89 (46.15)                                        
 15 Stuart, Seth              12 Medina Valley        1:29.36    1:25.77  
                  39.63     1:25.77 (46.14)                                        
 16 Maldonado, Lazarus        10 Medina Valley        1:31.01    1:26.05  
                  40.19     1:26.05 (45.86)                                        
 17 Bou-Quraiss, Jayden L     11 Holmes               1:31.41    1:28.88  
                  42.31     1:28.88 (46.57)                                        
 18 Shah, Ishan               09 Tmi                  1:36.40    1:29.51  
                  42.92     1:29.51 (46.59)                                        
 19 Simpton, Ryan             10 Medina Valley        1:27.10    1:29.91  
                  42.19     1:29.91 (47.72)                                        
 20 Schneider, Andrew E       10 Clark                1:27.27    1:30.74  
                  42.68     1:30.74 (48.06)                                        
 21 Lowell, Jackson           09 Medina Valley        1:32.95    1:31.94  
                  42.95     1:31.94 (48.99)                                        
 22 Bundrick, Ethan A         11 Jay                  1:29.64    1:32.01  
                  42.13     1:32.01 (49.88)                                        
 23 Naaman, Alex              09 Tmi                  1:45.00    1:32.08  
                  42.37     1:32.08 (49.71)                                        
 24 Day, Jayden               10 Medina Valley        1:54.51    1:41.97  
                  47.64     1:41.97 (54.33)                                        
 -- Petterson, Benjamin       09 Holmes               1:51.59         DQ  
                  52.32        DQ (1:01.17)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            4:04.27    4:05.60   18  
     1) Faux, Avery M 10                2) McGraw, Morgan E 12            
     3) Correa, Libby R 09              4) Correa, Catie T 09             
                  28.94   1:01.92 (1:01.92)                       2:04.42 (1:02.50)
        2:34.16 (29.74)   3:06.74 (1:02.32)     3:35.26 (28.52)     4:05.60 (58.86)
  2 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            4:20.27   x4:42.52  
     1) Sanchez, Gilian A 09            2) Morataya, Maddy K 09           
     3) Wilson, Sophia A 10             4) Garza, Camryn E 10             
                  32.83   1:10.67 (1:10.67)     1:42.69 (32.02)   2:19.89 (1:09.22)
        2:54.19 (34.30)   3:33.40 (1:13.51)     4:06.12 (32.72)   4:42.52 (1:09.12)
  3 Tmi  'A'                                          4:50.00    5:05.92   14  
     1) Lawitz, Emily 12                2) Dutta, Eleni 10                
     3) Welsh, Suly 12                  4) Hughes, Claire 12              
                  33.19   1:10.79 (1:10.79)     1:47.47 (36.68)   2:27.81 (1:17.02)
        3:02.39 (34.58)   3:40.21 (1:12.40)     4:19.61 (39.40)   5:05.92 (1:25.71)
  4 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           5:17.97    5:21.98   12  
     1) Hernandez, Jenifer 11           2) Martinez, Julianna 09          
     3) Coonrod, Shelby 12              4) Ringold, Zian K 10             
                  35.25   1:13.34 (1:13.34)     1:57.26 (43.92)   2:49.16 (1:35.82)
        3:27.99 (38.83)   4:13.83 (1:24.67)     4:45.33 (31.50)   5:21.98 (1:08.15)
  5 Castroville Medina Valley  'A'                    5:44.03    5:36.31   10  
     1) Parkhurst, Victoria 11          2) Lowell, Bethany 12             
     3) Hollander, Tristyn 12           4) Mireles, Roxanna 11            
                  38.99   1:24.74 (1:24.74)     2:03.84 (39.10)   2:47.67 (1:22.93)
        3:27.44 (39.77)   4:15.70 (1:28.03)     4:54.47 (38.77)   5:36.31 (1:20.61)
  6 Castroville Medina Valley  'B'                    5:55.15   x5:42.91  
     1) Robinson, Kaysey 11             2) Jaquez, Emily 09               
     3) Allen, Helena 09                4) Stuman, Allie 11               
                  36.95   1:22.40 (1:22.40)     2:04.31 (41.91)   2:49.02 (1:26.62)
        3:32.40 (43.38)   4:22.77 (1:33.75)     4:59.76 (36.99)   5:42.91 (1:20.14)
 -- San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         6:05.03    2:41.04  
     1) Romaniello, Gabby M 09          2) Ontiveros, Xianna L 09         
     3) Hernandez, Mia J 09             4) Williams, Bella R 09           
                              37.68 (37.68)                         1:20.65 (42.97)
                            1:56.59 (35.94)     2:41.04 (44.45)                    
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tmi  'A'                                          3:42.00    3:35.55   18  
     1) Solis, Nick 09                  2) Alejos, Victor 12              
     3) Ituarte, Nico 12                4) Welch, George 09               
                  24.67       50.62 (50.62)     1:14.39 (23.77)     1:40.72 (50.10)
        2:07.73 (27.01)     2:37.90 (57.18)     3:05.49 (27.59)     3:35.55 (57.65)
  2 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         4:05.64    3:57.93   14  
     1) Cleveland, Zackary R 11         2) Forbes, Alec M 11              
     3) Drungell, Tristan M 11          4) West, Logan T 09               
                  26.76       56.55 (56.55)     1:24.88 (28.33)     1:56.49 (59.94)
        2:26.55 (30.06)   2:58.91 (1:02.42)     3:25.91 (27.00)     3:57.93 (59.02)
  3 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            4:04.16    4:11.00   12  
     1) Black, Kevin R 11               2) Salazar, Mateo 09              
     3) Schneider, Andrew E 10          4) Totten, Dylan M 11             
                  29.52   1:03.85 (1:03.85)     1:31.10 (27.25)     2:02.55 (58.70)
        2:33.66 (31.11)   3:08.54 (1:05.99)     3:38.10 (29.56)   4:11.00 (1:02.46)
  4 Castroville Medina Valley  'A'                    4:48.91    4:11.55   10  
     1) Hollon, Colton 11               2) Stuart, Seth 12                
     3) Maldonado, Lazarus 10           4) Winkler, Jett 10               
                  26.51       57.09 (57.09)     1:29.35 (32.26)   2:07.27 (1:10.18)
        2:39.06 (31.79)   3:14.31 (1:07.04)     3:41.49 (27.18)     4:11.55 (57.24)
  5 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           4:26.30    4:17.92    8  
     1) Cortez, Hector 10               2) Covarrubias, Adrian A 10       
     3) Gallegos, Henry A 11            4) Amann, Nicholas M 09           
                  28.38       59.27 (59.27)     1:31.59 (32.32)   2:06.22 (1:06.95)
        2:39.82 (33.60)   3:17.67 (1:11.45)     3:45.66 (27.99)   4:17.92 (1:00.25)
  6 San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         4:27.27   x4:24.06  
     1) Foate, Joshua 12                2) Clauss, Matthew P 09           
     3) Rinche, Reid T 09               4) Castellanos, Michael A 10      
                  27.87       59.22 (59.22)     1:33.62 (34.40)   2:11.86 (1:12.64)
        2:47.60 (35.74)                             3:51.16 ( )         4:24.06 ( )
  7 Tmi  'B'                                          4:15.00   x4:24.46  
     1) Burgos, Zachary 11              2) Aitken, Ewan 09                
     3) Thayil, Joshua 11               4) Rehman, Razik 12               
                  31.59   1:05.92 (1:05.92)     1:38.79 (32.87)   2:16.05 (1:10.13)
        2:46.75 (30.70)   3:21.61 (1:05.56)     3:51.91 (30.30)   4:24.46 (1:02.85)
  8 San Antonio Marshall  'C'                         4:44.07   x4:31.08  
     1) Conder, Jake T 10               2) Morales, Marcos E 09           
     3) Erwin, Trey C 09                4) Ziimbron Martinez, Patricio P 1
                  29.29   1:01.80 (1:01.80)     1:38.10 (36.30)   2:17.64 (1:15.84)
                          3:26.14 (1:08.50)     3:56.83 (30.69)   4:31.08 (1:04.94)
  9 San Antonio Holmes  'B'                           5:10.55   x5:03.56  
     1) Bou-Quraiss, Jayden L 11        2) Albarati, Abraham 09           
     3) Becerra, Gerardo 09             4) Petterson, Benjamin 09         
                  33.60   1:10.56 (1:10.56)     1:45.91 (35.35)   2:27.51 (1:16.95)
        3:03.37 (35.86)   3:45.74 (1:18.23)     4:19.45 (33.71)   5:03.56 (1:17.82)
 10 Castroville Medina Valley  'B'                    5:20.87   x5:16.32  
     1) Day, Jayden 10                  2) Meibach, Tommy 09              
     3) Simpton, Ryan 10                4) Salas, Andrew 11               
                  38.30   1:25.28 (1:25.28)     1:59.99 (34.71)   2:40.58 (1:15.30)
        3:15.36 (34.78)   3:54.52 (1:13.94)     4:33.95 (39.43)   5:16.32 (1:21.80)
 11 Tmi  'C'                                          5:00.00   x5:34.47  
     1) Naaman, Alex 09                 2) Basil, Jack 11                 
     3) Martinez, Ignacio 11            4) Shah, Ishan 09                 
                  35.24   1:13.32 (1:13.32)     1:50.98 (37.66)   2:40.03 (1:26.71)
        3:19.36 (39.33)   4:03.66 (1:23.63)     4:45.04 (41.38)   5:34.47 (1:30.81)
 12 San Antonio Holmes  'C'                           6:03.44   x6:05.89  
     1) Giron, Enrique A 09             2) Gonzalez, Michael 09           
     3) Waldenville, Byron 09           4) Borden, Connor G 10            
                  38.54   1:34.86 (1:34.86)     2:11.81 (36.95)   3:22.30 (1:47.44)
        3:50.27 (27.97)   4:38.80 (1:16.50)     5:20.38 (41.58)   6:05.89 (1:27.09)
 -- San Antonio Clark  'A'                            3:39.09         DQ  
     1) Mandacina, Brayden J 09         2) Soto, Miguel A 12              
     3) Dandan, Sammy P 12              4) Calderon, Benjamin D 10        
                  25.69       52.98 (52.98)     1:18.91 (25.93)     1:49.87 (56.89)
        2:15.63 (25.76)     2:47.01 (57.14)     3:12.56 (25.55)          DQ (54.30)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. San Antonio Clark                   331   2. San Antonio O'Connor                305
  3. Tmi                                 197   4. San Antonio Holmes                132.5
  5. Castroville Medina Valley            97   6. San Antonio Marshall                 93
  7. San Antonio Health Careers         62.5   8. San Antonio Jay                      24
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. San Antonio O'Connor              195.5   2. San Antonio Clark                   159
  3. Tmi                                  89   4. Castroville Medina Valley            53
  5. San Antonio Holmes                   50   6. San Antonio Health Careers         32.5
  7. San Antonio Marshall                 23   8. San Antonio Jay                      10
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. San Antonio Clark                   172   2. San Antonio O'Connor              109.5
  3. Tmi                                 108   4. San Antonio Holmes                 82.5
  5. San Antonio Marshall                 70   6. Castroville Medina Valley            44
  7. San Antonio Health Careers           30   8. San Antonio Jay                      14