2021 AAHSSL Invitational (Dual+) / NS-08A
NISD Aquatic Complex - 10/30/2021                  
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'A'                           1:51.29    1:47.93  
     1) Salas Gomez, Xaviera 10         2) Coffey, Kaylee G 12            
     3) Spielmann, Montserrat C 09      4) LaBeau, Sophia A 12            
              29.67     1:00.48 (30.81)     1:27.22 (26.74)     1:47.93 (20.71)
  2 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'B'                           1:56.67    1:58.25  
     1) Bishop, Addie L 11              2) Olsen, Yara 10                 
     3) Nader, Lea A 12                 4) Dorn, Carly P 09               
              30.82     1:03.06 (32.24)     1:31.76 (28.70)     1:58.25 (26.49)
  3 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'C'                           2:02.92   x2:04.64  
     1) Zorn, Leyna B 10                2) Eldredge, Beth V 09            
     3) Barrus, Nina M 10               4) Flynt, Natalie M 11            
              32.19     1:07.17 (34.98)     1:37.75 (30.58)     2:04.64 (26.89)
  4 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'D'                           2:04.36   x2:05.57  
     1) Kim, Katie 09                   2) Hernandez, Olivia C 12         
     3) Lilly, Paige E 11               4) Walker, Gabi C 09              
              33.07     1:07.47 (34.40)     1:37.38 (29.91)     2:05.57 (28.19)
  5 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'A'                  2:06.97    2:10.21  
     1) Nguyen, Nati T 09               2) Cavazos, Barbara 12            
     3) Kuykendall, Melody A 12         4) Gale, Lauren P 12              
              33.26     1:08.62 (35.36)     1:42.08 (33.46)     2:10.21 (28.13)
  6 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                2:07.46    2:11.79  
     1) Magness, Juliana D 10           2) Bloomer, Zoe M 11              
     3) Havard, Allison M 11            4) Malone, Morrigan M 11          
              32.83     1:11.11 (38.28)     1:42.94 (31.83)     2:11.79 (28.85)
  7 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            2:13.90    2:14.14  
     1) Valdez, Amanda A 10             2) Schultz, Mia V 11              
     3) Marks, Savannah J 11            4) Pomeroy, Audrey A 10           
              34.31     1:12.62 (38.31)     1:44.16 (31.54)     2:14.14 (29.98)
  8 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            2:13.85    2:14.35  
     1) DeArmond, Mallory M 10          2) Sommer, Elizabeth A 11         
     3) Correa, Elizabeth R 11          4) Waters, Alyssa B 11            
              34.70     1:13.45 (38.75)     1:45.51 (32.06)     2:14.35 (28.84)
  9 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'A'                2:11.45    2:15.14  
     1) Svatek, Jordan P 09             2) Sanchez, Reeve A 11            
     3) Su, Michelle H 10               4) Hughes, Cameron E 09           
              33.44     1:14.98 (41.54)     1:47.32 (32.34)     2:15.14 (27.82)
 10 San Antonio Health Careers  'A'                   2:10.00    2:15.48  
     1) Castro, Kathryn 09              2) Torres, Sophia E 10            
     3) Terrones, Natasha L 11          4) Hammeren, Gabriella 09         
              36.73     1:12.02 (35.29)     1:42.73 (30.71)     2:15.48 (32.75)
 11 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                2:10.96    2:16.51  
     1) Battleson, Emily K 12           2) Gunn, Delaney K 11             
     3) Schwierking, Paige A 12         4) Zapata, Haley N 11             
              36.02     1:15.59 (39.57)     1:47.24 (31.65)     2:16.51 (29.27)
 12 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'B'                2:22.62    2:24.71  
     1) Dinh, Jade T 09                 2) Kilpatrick, Juliana E 09       
     3) Gesell, Valentina I 09          4) Esquivel, Natalia Y 09         
              36.55     1:17.66 (41.11)     1:54.63 (36.97)     2:24.71 (30.08)
 13 Winston Churchill High School  'C'                2:17.72   x2:25.21  
     1) Martin, Annabelle E 10          2) Kelly, Mary C 10               
     3) Gibson, Emma G 11               4) Hudson, Kendall L 10           
              38.19     1:20.45 (42.26)     1:54.13 (33.68)     2:25.21 (31.08)
 14 Winston Churchill High School  'D'                2:24.65   x2:39.40  
     1) Prieto, Sofia A 11              2) Secrest, Breah L 09            
     3) Bailey, Kennedie K 10           4) Schultz, Josephine E 09        
              37.86     1:20.75 (42.89)     2:01.65 (40.90)     2:39.40 (37.75)
 -- San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'B'                  2:19.76         DQ  
     1) Li, Anika G 09                  2) Marchlewski, Madison M 10      
     3) Gustafson, Quincy 09            4) Robinson, Reese E 10           
              34.57     1:14.51 (39.94)     1:47.76 (33.25)          DQ (30.50)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:38.86    1:37.99  
     1) Croley, Evan M 10               2) Mandacina, Brayden J 11        
     3) Calderon, Benjamin D 12         4) Stallworth, Lane M 12          
              24.13       50.75 (26.62)     1:15.54 (24.79)     1:37.99 (22.45)
  2 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'A'                           1:38.17    1:41.47  
     1) Trevino, Andros 12              2) Cai, Kevin 12                  
     3) Ott, Noah W 10                  4) Jimenez, Tiago 11              
              27.40       53.66 (26.26)     1:18.61 (24.95)     1:41.47 (22.86)
  3 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                1:50.68    1:50.97  
     1) Scalf, Paul W 10                2) Arevalos, Nick R 09            
     3) Poteet, Erick A 12              4) Spradling, Riley M 12          
              29.56     1:00.07 (30.51)     1:27.52 (27.45)     1:50.97 (23.45)
  4 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'B'                           1:56.81    1:51.99  
     1) Gonzalez, Luke E 10             2) Gune, Ishan M 11               
     3) Morton, Micah A 11              4) Gaona II, Darryl G 09          
              30.21     1:01.23 (31.02)     1:28.91 (27.68)     1:51.99 (23.08)
  5 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            1:51.57    1:53.51  
     1) Faux, Cole F 10                 2) Randazzo Patino, Gianfranco 11 
     3) Curbow, Kayden M 10             4) Clark, Tristan R 10            
              28.60     1:00.87 (32.27)     1:28.03 (27.16)     1:53.51 (25.48)
  6 San Antonio Clark  'C'                            1:57.12   x1:55.49  
     1) Salazar, Mateo C 11             2) Mochel, William E 11           
     3) Okulicz, Evan M 09              4) Thurman, Bexar B 11            
              29.14     1:01.73 (32.59)     1:29.56 (27.83)     1:55.49 (25.93)
  7 San Antonio Health Careers  'A'                   1:55.00    1:56.48  
     1) Jones, Zachary A 12             2) Jones, Mason R 10              
     3) Jinna, Sathvik R 10             4) Ramos Fraticelli, Jan 09       
              26.85     1:02.07 (35.22)     1:31.18 (29.11)     1:56.48 (25.30)
  8 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                1:57.05    1:56.94  
     1) Brewer, Milo A 10               2) Goebel, Jack D 09              
     3) Moilanen, Ethan I 12            4) Barakat, Yousef A 12           
              29.60     1:04.80 (35.20)     1:32.34 (27.54)     1:56.94 (24.60)
  9 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'A'                  1:57.24    2:00.38  
     1) Prugh, Enzo A 11                2) Huryn, Taras 12                
     3) Barr, Ty D 11                   4) Barr, Caden K 09               
              33.07     1:06.08 (33.01)     1:35.56 (29.48)     2:00.38 (24.82)
 10 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'C'                           2:04.67   x2:01.01  
     1) Pollack, Jacob M 09             2) Hernandez, Marco E 09          
     3) Staunton, Declan 10             4) Doderer, Carson D 10           
              34.28     1:07.79 (33.51)     1:37.97 (30.18)     2:01.01 (23.04)
 11 Winston Churchill High School  'C'                2:03.35   x2:04.90  
     1) Secrest, Boden L 09             2) Lopez, Diego 09                
     3) Hokenson, Will A 11             4) Hassel, Matthew L 11           
              35.24     1:10.38 (35.14)     1:39.71 (29.33)     2:04.90 (25.19)
 -- Louis D. Brandeis High School  'A'                1:57.99         DQ  
     1) Dial, Caleb B 10                2) Zorrilla, Joaquin 10           
     3) Morrow, Spenser W 12            4) Goldhammer, Jack A 11          
              31.39     1:04.98 (33.59)     1:36.61 (31.63)          DQ (20.88)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coffey, Kaylee G          12 Reagan               1:52.11    1:56.95  
              27.30       56.91 (29.61)     1:27.14 (30.23)     1:56.95 (29.81)
  2 Martinez Cantu, Edith Y   12 Reagan               2:07.92    2:01.83  
              28.13       58.52 (30.39)     1:29.88 (31.36)     2:01.83 (31.95)
  3 Lilly, Caroline L         11 Reagan               1:56.02    2:05.24  
              28.76       59.99 (31.23)     1:32.43 (32.44)     2:05.24 (32.81)
  4 Faux, Avery M             12 Clark                2:04.89    2:07.95  
              29.55     1:02.03 (32.48)     1:35.36 (33.33)     2:07.95 (32.59)
  5 Marchlewski, Madison M    10 Jags                 2:32.82    2:09.71  
              38.17     1:22.03 (43.86)     2:09.71 (47.68)                    
  6 Makilan, Franke P         12 Health Careers       2:10.10    2:13.34  
              30.37     1:03.60 (33.23)     1:38.09 (34.49)     2:13.34 (35.25)
  7 Dessouky, Samar S         11 Brandeis             2:14.77    2:13.74  
              30.63     1:04.13 (33.50)     1:39.13 (35.00)     2:13.74 (34.61)
  8 Lilly, Paige E            11 Reagan               2:16.83    2:14.75  
              31.01     1:05.11 (34.10)     1:40.14 (35.03)     2:14.75 (34.61)
  9 Morison, Sydney R         10 Clark                2:13.83    2:15.40  
              30.72     1:05.34 (34.62)     1:41.56 (36.22)     2:15.40 (33.84)
 10 Pagadala, Suchi           12 Health Careers       2:12.82    2:20.06  
              30.41     1:04.99 (34.58)     1:41.46 (36.47)     2:20.06 (38.60)
 11 Hospers, Valerie S        10 Jags                 2:22.64    2:21.61  
              31.05     1:06.45 (35.40)     1:44.19 (37.74)     2:21.61 (37.42)
 12 Gesell, Valentina I       09 Brandeis             2:37.37    2:25.99  
              32.77     1:08.93 (36.16)     1:47.27 (38.34)     2:25.99 (38.72)
 13 Su, Michelle H            10 Brandeis             2:19.98    2:27.04  
              32.57     1:09.40 (36.83)     1:47.88 (38.48)     2:27.04 (39.16)
 14 Clark, Addisyn            09 O'Connor             2:31.33    2:28.52  
              31.96     1:08.27 (36.31)     1:48.74 (40.47)     2:28.52 (39.78)
 15 Battleson, Emily K        12 Churchill            2:22.60    2:29.61  
              33.72     1:11.60 (37.88)     1:50.52 (38.92)     2:29.61 (39.09)
 16 Gale, Lauren P            12 Jags                 2:25.34    2:30.15  
              34.02     1:11.74 (37.72)   2:30.15 (1:18.41)                    
 17 Goldsmith, Savaiah S      12 O'Connor             2:30.36    2:32.86  
              35.06     1:13.70 (38.64)     1:53.92 (40.22)     2:32.86 (38.94)
 18 Martin, Annabelle E       10 Churchill            2:34.35    2:33.77  
              34.79     1:14.63 (39.84)     1:55.99 (41.36)     2:33.77 (37.78)
 19 Stow, Katie E             09 Churchill            2:53.16    2:34.75  
              35.51     1:15.48 (39.97)     1:56.10 (40.62)     2:34.75 (38.65)
 20 Marks, Savannah J         11 Clark                2:22.14    2:34.79  
              31.35     1:08.50 (37.15)     1:51.15 (42.65)     2:34.79 (43.64)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            10 Clark                1:41.61    1:45.12  
              24.19       50.67 (26.48)     1:18.21 (27.54)     1:45.12 (26.91)
  2 Cai, Kevin                12 Reagan               1:47.01    1:47.97  
              24.59       51.56 (26.97)     1:19.68 (28.12)     1:47.97 (28.29)
  3 Ott, Noah W               10 Reagan               1:47.85    1:52.85  
              25.35       53.61 (28.26)     1:23.11 (29.50)     1:52.85 (29.74)
  4 Prugh, Enzo A             11 Jags                 2:15.54    1:54.66  
              29.54     1:03.68 (34.14)     1:38.72 (35.04)     1:54.66 (15.94)
  5 Presses, Nikolas G        12 Brandeis             1:51.79    1:55.38  
              26.72       55.84 (29.12)     1:25.67 (29.83)     1:55.38 (29.71)
  6 Nelms, Josh F             11 Brandeis             1:58.70    1:58.50  
              27.34       57.09 (29.75)     1:27.88 (30.79)     1:58.50 (30.62)
  7 Barakat, Yousef A         12 Churchill            2:02.00    1:58.57  
              26.51       55.65 (29.14)     1:26.98 (31.33)     1:58.57 (31.59)
  8 Lu, Siyu B                09 Brandeis             2:04.78    2:00.16  
              27.75       57.53 (29.78)     1:28.54 (31.01)     2:00.16 (31.62)
  9 Trevino, Andros           12 Reagan               1:51.60    2:00.77  
              26.42       56.00 (29.58)     1:28.20 (32.20)     2:00.77 (32.57)
 10 Jones, Zachary A          12 Health Careers       2:02.84    2:01.11  
              28.62       59.50 (30.88)     1:31.05 (31.55)     2:01.11 (30.06)
 11 Hokenson, Will A          11 Churchill            2:09.52    2:01.41  
              28.08       58.93 (30.85)     1:30.36 (31.43)     2:01.41 (31.05)
 12 Gune, Ishan M             11 Reagan               2:09.31    2:07.71  
              27.33       59.74 (32.41)     1:34.00 (34.26)     2:07.71 (33.71)
 13 Poteet, Erick A           12 Churchill            1:58.60    2:07.94  
              27.10       58.17 (31.07)     1:32.48 (34.31)     2:07.94 (35.46)
 14 Okulicz, Evan M           09 Clark                2:07.84    2:09.53  
              29.53     1:02.66 (33.13)     1:37.73 (35.07)     2:09.53 (31.80)
 15 Ramos Fraticelli, Jan     09 Health Careers       2:09.15    2:13.28  
              28.72     1:01.80 (33.08)     1:37.81 (36.01)     2:13.28 (35.47)
 16 Samuel, Charles M         10 Clark                2:20.77    2:13.67  
              28.75     1:02.22 (33.47)     1:38.77 (36.55)     2:13.67 (34.90)
 17 Thurman, Bexar B          11 Clark                2:19.88    2:21.76  
              30.17     1:06.21 (36.04)     1:44.89 (38.68)     2:21.76 (36.87)
 18 Wilkiewicz, Aidan M       10 Jags                 2:33.82    2:25.16  
              29.78     1:05.26 (35.48)     1:43.95 (38.69)     2:25.16 (41.21)
 -- Huffman, Andrew S         10 Jags                 2:28.82         DQ  
              33.41     1:11.11 (37.70)     1:54.89 (43.78)          DQ (46.17)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      10 Reagan               2:18.34    2:19.54  
              29.94     1:05.02 (35.08)     1:47.06 (42.04)     2:19.54 (32.48)
  2 Correa, Catherine T       11 Clark                2:14.12    2:22.71  
              31.70     1:08.69 (36.99)     1:50.38 (41.69)     2:22.71 (32.33)
  3 Nader, Cloe A             09 Reagan               2:24.31    2:26.58  
              31.51     1:07.76 (36.25)     1:52.86 (45.10)     2:26.58 (33.72)
  4 Flynt, Natalie M          11 Reagan                    NT    2:28.88  
              33.03     1:09.80 (36.77)     1:55.00 (45.20)     2:28.88 (33.88)
  5 Chancey, Elainey C        12 Health Careers       2:17.60    2:32.40  
              31.83     1:10.29 (38.46)     1:55.09 (44.80)     2:32.40 (37.31)
  6 Barrus, Ella L            10 Reagan               2:35.32    2:35.85  
              35.03     1:11.42 (36.39)     2:01.30 (49.88)     2:35.85 (34.55)
  7 Terrones, Natasha L       11 Health Careers       2:35.83    2:36.94  
              32.86     1:14.14 (41.28)     2:00.72 (46.58)     2:36.94 (36.22)
  8 Havard, Allison M         11 Churchill            2:46.50    2:40.16  
              34.15     1:13.64 (39.49)     2:03.89 (50.25)     2:40.16 (36.27)
  9 Valdez, Amanda A          10 Clark                2:43.46    2:42.66  
              38.29     1:17.07 (38.78)     2:04.61 (47.54)     2:42.66 (38.05)
 10 Hernandez, Gabriella      10 O'Connor             2:51.33    2:45.78  
              34.04     1:14.72 (40.68)     2:08.26 (53.54)     2:45.78 (37.52)
 11 Gunn, Delaney K           11 Churchill            2:48.60    2:48.77  
              36.66     1:19.54 (42.88)     2:08.89 (49.35)     2:48.77 (39.88)
 12 Esquivel, Natalia Y       09 Brandeis             3:08.44    2:49.29  
              34.49     1:17.06 (42.57)     2:10.57 (53.51)     2:49.29 (38.72)
 13 Li, Anika G               09 Jags                 2:45.01    2:49.54  
              35.87     1:17.72 (41.85)     2:09.92 (52.20)     2:49.54 (39.62)
 14 Vasquez, Sabrina I        12 O'Connor             2:53.10    2:49.67  
              36.25     1:20.71 (44.46)     2:08.80 (48.09)     2:49.67 (40.87)
 15 Colville, Emma T          10 Jags                 3:02.98    2:51.05  
              35.45     1:18.25 (42.80)     2:10.23 (51.98)     2:51.05 (40.82)
 16 Rodgers, Emily G          11 Brandeis             2:58.95    2:52.97  
              37.22     1:18.37 (41.15)     2:12.73 (54.36)     2:52.97 (40.24)
 17 Kuykendall, Melody A      12 Jags                 2:48.64    2:54.79  
              38.67     1:21.73 (43.06)     2:13.24 (51.51)     2:54.79 (41.55)
 18 Chudej, Haley A           11 Brandeis             2:53.79    2:56.56  
              36.93     1:23.68 (46.75)   2:56.56 (1:32.88)                    
 19 Gustafson, Quincy         09 Jags                 2:46.82    2:59.40  
              38.25     1:24.73 (46.48)     2:18.54 (53.81)     2:59.40 (40.86)
 20 Dinh, Jade T              09 Brandeis                  NT    3:08.51  
              40.74     1:23.79 (43.05)   2:24.18 (1:00.39)     3:08.51 (44.33)
 21 Stow, Katie E             09 Churchill            3:10.43    3:09.55  
              42.21     1:31.44 (49.23)   2:31.46 (1:00.02)     3:09.55 (38.09)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morton, Micah A           11 Reagan               2:21.79    2:04.00  
              30.03     1:06.18 (36.15)     1:45.29 (39.11)     2:04.00 (18.71)
  2 Amposta, Elijah A         12 Reagan               2:15.41    2:09.97  
              27.62     1:00.21 (32.59)     1:40.27 (40.06)     2:09.97 (29.70)
  3 Trevino Aguilera, Alex    09 Reagan               2:55.56    2:11.75  
              29.92     1:05.77 (35.85)     1:51.22 (45.45)     2:11.75 (20.53)
  4 Goldhammer, Jack A        11 Brandeis             2:11.90    2:12.86  
              29.34     1:01.08 (31.74)     1:42.07 (40.99)     2:12.86 (30.79)
  5 Arevalos, Nick R          09 Churchill            2:13.56    2:13.13  
              29.87     1:04.18 (34.31)     1:42.63 (38.45)     2:13.13 (30.50)
  6 Clark, Tristan R          10 Clark                2:40.52    2:15.47  
              29.48     1:02.54 (33.06)     1:43.92 (41.38)     2:15.47 (31.55)
  7 Briones, Trace H          11 Health Careers       2:19.52    2:15.85  
              27.83     1:01.64 (33.81)     1:41.04 (39.40)     2:15.85 (34.81)
  8 Saporsky, Ethan R         10 Health Careers       2:29.04    2:20.81  
              29.36     1:05.46 (36.10)     1:47.80 (42.34)     2:20.81 (33.01)
  9 Salazar, Mateo C          11 Clark                2:36.51    2:21.16  
              29.68     1:04.40 (34.72)     1:47.22 (42.82)     2:21.16 (33.94)
 10 Brewer, Milo A            10 Churchill            2:25.60    2:22.33  
              28.59     1:03.10 (34.51)     1:47.57 (44.47)     2:22.33 (34.76)
 11 Barr, Caden K             09 Jags                 2:38.64    2:24.75  
              30.71     1:06.35 (35.64)     1:53.76 (47.41)     2:24.75 (30.99)
 12 Huryn, Taras              12 Jags                 2:37.39    2:25.85  
              29.84     1:09.04 (39.20)     1:51.99 (42.95)     2:25.85 (33.86)
 13 Jordan, Thomas C          11 Brandeis             2:29.59    2:28.50  
              32.27     1:11.28 (39.01)     1:54.83 (43.55)     2:28.50 (33.67)
 14 Dial, Caleb B             10 Brandeis             2:22.00    2:29.74  
              32.21     1:08.96 (36.75)     1:54.28 (45.32)     2:29.74 (35.46)
 15 Jinna, Sathvik R          10 Health Careers       2:53.08    2:33.43  
              30.13     1:07.91 (37.78)     1:58.94 (51.03)     2:33.43 (34.49)
 16 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W     09 Clark                3:30.91    2:34.11  
              33.33     1:13.57 (40.24)     2:00.55 (46.98)     2:34.11 (33.56)
 17 Pollack, Jacob M          09 Reagan               2:31.91    2:34.99  
              32.85     1:11.72 (38.87)     1:59.46 (47.74)     2:34.99 (35.53)
 18 Montes, Lorenzo           10 O'Connor             2:36.60    2:35.18  
              32.51     1:12.34 (39.83)     1:57.46 (45.12)     2:35.18 (37.72)
 19 Mochel, William E         11 Clark                2:37.69    2:38.18  
              32.80     1:13.94 (41.14)     2:00.39 (46.45)     2:38.18 (37.79)
 20 Hassel, Matthew L         11 Churchill            2:50.50    2:39.85  
              30.81     1:10.75 (39.94)     2:01.16 (50.41)     2:39.85 (38.69)
 21 Lopez, Diego              09 Churchill            2:50.51    2:44.37  
              35.86     1:17.60 (41.74)     2:06.76 (49.16)     2:44.37 (37.61)
 -- Hakes, Dallin R           09 Jags                 2:48.82         DQ  
              39.08   2:15.40 (1:36.32)          DQ (42.19)                    
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spielmann, Montserrat C   09 Reagan                 25.49      24.96  
  2 LaBeau, Sophia A          12 Reagan                 24.43      26.15  
  3 Mandacina, Parker R       09 Clark                  26.25      26.61  
  4 Nader, Lea A              12 Reagan                 26.46      26.82  
  5 Lilly, Caroline L         11 Reagan                 25.62      27.20  
  6 Clauss, Kendall N         12 Health Careers         28.38      27.58  
  7 Celestine, Jacinda        10 O'Connor               27.33      27.61  
  8 Malone, Morrigan M        11 Churchill              27.54      28.24  
  9 Schwierking, Paige A      12 Churchill              28.29      28.56  
 10 McNary, Lindsay E         11 Health Careers         29.08      28.80  
 11 Torres, Sophia E          10 Health Careers         29.17      28.91  
 12 Zapata, Haley N           11 Churchill              29.20      29.32  
 13 Sanchez, Reeve A          11 Brandeis               28.94      29.74  
 14 Correa, Elizabeth R       11 Clark                  27.58      29.80  
 15 Pomeroy, Audrey A         10 Clark                  30.39      29.83  
 16 Sommer, Elizabeth A       11 Clark                  28.10      29.95  
 17 Gibson, Emma G            11 Churchill              29.82      30.11  
 17 Clark, Addisyn            09 O'Connor               29.90      30.11  
 19 Svatek, Jordan P          09 Brandeis               30.51      30.33  
 20 Wright, Maryn M           10 Brandeis               30.62      30.57  
 21 Castro, Kathryn           09 Health Careers         32.12      30.74  
 22 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     09 Brandeis               30.72      30.76  
 23 Lin, Sophie K             09 Jags                   33.24      31.00  
 24 Cavazos, Barbara          12 Jags                   30.12      31.22  
 25 Christian, Jaden          10 O'Connor               32.41      32.12  
 26 Clements, Sophie S        10 Jags                      NT      36.82  
 -- Haidin, Neva              09 O'Connor               28.37         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Lane M        12 Clark                  22.43      23.41  
  2 Roybal, Kai K             11 Reagan                 23.76      23.57  
  3 Presses, Nikolas G        12 Brandeis               23.31      24.02  
  4 Barrett, Owen R           11 Reagan                 23.99      24.04  
  5 Schermerhorn, Kace M      12 O'Connor               24.47      24.16  
  6 Jimenez, Tiago            11 Reagan                 23.62      24.17  
  7 Gonzalez, Luke E          10 Reagan                 24.81      24.62  
  8 Smith, Blake W            11 Churchill              24.95      25.14  
  9 Smith, Quinn J            12 Churchill              25.54      25.71  
 10 Thurman, Bexar B          11 Clark                  25.57      25.76  
 11 Goebel, Jack D            09 Churchill              25.79      26.16  
 12 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  11 Clark                  26.25      26.48  
 13 Morrow, Spenser W         12 Brandeis               25.61      26.69  
 14 Elliott, Evan G           10 Churchill              27.94      28.04  
 15 Robles, Xavier E          09 Jags                   29.51      28.31  
 16 Grotewold, Zachary K      10 Clark                  27.57      28.53  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coffey, Kaylee G          12 Reagan                 58.94    1:00.21  
  2 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      10 Reagan               1:05.93    1:05.07  
              30.37     1:05.07 (34.70)                                        
  3 Nader, Cloe A             09 Reagan               1:05.00    1:06.08  
              31.45     1:06.08 (34.63)                                        
  4 Ramones, Rhiannon T       11 O'Connor             1:06.28    1:06.64  
              30.30     1:06.64 (36.34)                                        
  5 Barrus, Nina M            10 Reagan               1:03.76    1:07.67  
              31.08     1:07.67 (36.59)                                        
  6 Clauss, Kendall N         12 Health Careers       1:17.80    1:10.03  
              32.25     1:10.03 (37.78)                                        
  7 Correa, Elizabeth R       11 Clark                1:03.82    1:10.08  
              32.84     1:10.08 (37.24)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Gabriella      10 O'Connor             1:19.15    1:12.60  
  9 Hughes, Cameron E         09 Brandeis             1:15.42    1:13.74  
              33.25     1:13.74 (40.49)                                        
 10 Warren, Cassandra         10 O'Connor             1:15.37    1:15.20  
              32.94     1:15.20 (42.26)                                        
 11 Magness, Juliana D        10 Churchill            1:12.55    1:15.55  
              33.87     1:15.55 (41.68)                                        
 12 Svatek, Jordan P          09 Brandeis             1:20.99    1:16.54  
              36.25     1:16.54 (40.29)                                        
 13 Colville, Emma T          10 Jags                 1:19.50    1:20.56  
              36.14     1:20.56 (44.42)                                        
 14 Nguyen, Nati T            09 Jags                 1:19.82    1:21.29  
              37.58     1:21.29 (43.71)                                        
 15 Gale, Lauren P            12 Jags                 1:22.73    1:22.49  
              36.37     1:22.49 (46.12)                                        
 16 Hudson, Kendall L         10 Churchill            1:19.51    1:22.93  
              39.20     1:22.93 (43.73)                                        
 17 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     09 Brandeis             1:44.93    1:25.13  
              39.23     1:25.13 (45.90)                                        
 18 Prieto, Sofia A           11 Churchill                 NT    1:27.22  
              41.04     1:27.22 (46.18)                                        
 19 Kelly, Mary C             10 Churchill            1:36.91    1:34.90  
              43.23     1:34.90 (51.67)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Noah W               10 Reagan                 54.16      55.71  
              39.81       55.71 (15.90)                                        
  2 Scalf, Paul W             10 Churchill            1:02.71      58.26  
              29.36       58.26 (28.90)                                        
  3 Briones, Trace H          11 Health Careers         59.32      59.55  
              27.17       59.55 (32.38)                                        
  4 Morton, Micah A           11 Reagan               1:04.39    1:02.14  
              29.19     1:02.14 (32.95)                                        
  5 Moilanen, Ethan I         12 Churchill            1:00.59    1:02.70  
              29.08     1:02.70 (33.62)                                        
  6 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  11 Clark                1:15.53    1:02.97  
              33.52     1:02.97 (29.45)                                        
  7 Staunton, Declan          10 Reagan               1:06.87    1:05.07  
              29.94     1:05.07 (35.13)                                        
  8 Lu, Siyu B                09 Brandeis             1:06.96    1:05.25  
              29.79     1:05.25 (35.46)                                        
  9 Olmo, Dario J             11 O'Connor             1:15.07    1:05.34  
              29.52     1:05.34 (35.82)                                        
 10 Samuel, Charles M         10 Clark                1:04.51    1:05.35  
              30.28     1:05.35 (35.07)                                        
 11 Jinna, Sathvik R          10 Health Careers       1:08.08    1:07.76  
              15.00     1:07.76 (52.76)                                        
 12 Barr, Ty D                11 Jags                 1:15.64    1:09.03  
              30.42     1:09.03 (38.61)                                        
 13 Jordan, Thomas C          11 Brandeis             1:09.36    1:11.60  
              32.74     1:11.60 (38.86)                                        
 14 Montes, Lorenzo           10 O'Connor             1:10.24    1:12.59  
              33.36     1:12.59 (39.23)                                        
 15 Mochel, William E         11 Clark                1:16.51    1:15.09  
              33.66     1:15.09 (41.43)                                        
 16 Coleman, Brayden P        09 Reagan                    NT    1:20.98  
              35.43     1:20.98 (45.55)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagadala, Suchi           12 Health Careers         56.59      51.48  
              29.10       51.48 (22.38)                                        
  2 Nader, Lea A              12 Reagan                 55.82      56.77  
              27.48       56.77 (29.29)                                        
  3 Labella, Taylor R         12 O'Connor               56.05      57.16  
              27.92       57.16 (29.24)                                        
  4 Olsen, Yara               10 Reagan                 56.98      58.20  
              28.46       58.20 (29.74)                                        
  5 Makilan, Franke P         12 Health Careers         56.43      59.06  
              28.41       59.06 (30.65)                                        
  6 Faux, Avery M             12 Clark                  57.11      59.07  
              28.51       59.07 (30.56)                                        
  7 Correa, Catherine T       11 Clark                  56.33      59.80  
              28.78       59.80 (31.02)                                        
  8 Celestine, Jacinda        10 O'Connor             1:01.33    1:00.47  
              29.91     1:00.47 (30.56)                                        
  9 Dorn, Carly P             09 Reagan               1:00.88    1:00.61  
              28.40     1:00.61 (32.21)                                        
 10 Dessouky, Samar S         11 Brandeis               59.03    1:00.99  
              29.52     1:00.99 (31.47)                                        
 11 Bishop, Addie L           11 Reagan               1:00.72    1:02.31  
              29.54     1:02.31 (32.77)                                        
 12 Torres, Sophia E          10 Health Careers       1:05.27    1:02.45  
              30.06     1:02.45 (32.39)                                        
 13 Chancey, Elainey C        12 Health Careers         58.78    1:02.89  
              29.90     1:02.89 (32.99)                                        
 14 Hospers, Valerie S        10 Jags                 1:06.58    1:03.15  
              30.11     1:03.15 (33.04)                                        
 15 Schwierking, Paige A      12 Churchill            1:03.04    1:03.19  
              30.01     1:03.19 (33.18)                                        
 16 DeArmond, Mallory M       10 Clark                1:01.17    1:03.55  
              30.56     1:03.55 (32.99)                                        
 17 Ramones, Rhiannon T       11 O'Connor             1:00.30    1:03.77  
              29.14     1:03.77 (34.63)                                        
 18 Malone, Morrigan M        11 Churchill            1:02.89    1:05.00  
              31.52     1:05.00 (33.48)                                        
 19 Rodgers, Emily G          11 Brandeis             1:08.24    1:06.76  
              31.70     1:06.76 (35.06)                                        
 20 Gibson, Emma G            11 Churchill            1:04.91    1:06.79  
              31.81     1:06.79 (34.98)                                        
 21 Cavazos, Barbara          12 Jags                 1:08.85    1:08.37  
              32.55     1:08.37 (35.82)                                        
 22 Chudej, Haley A           11 Brandeis             1:07.63    1:08.41  
              33.07     1:08.41 (35.34)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spielmann, Diego I        12 Reagan                 50.84      50.99  
              24.86       50.99 (26.13)                                        
  2 Spradling, Riley M        12 Churchill              49.10      51.64  
              24.98       51.64 (26.66)                                        
  3 Gaona II, Darryl G        09 Reagan                 54.76      51.96  
              24.91       51.96 (27.05)                                        
  4 Barrett, Owen R           11 Reagan                 52.46      52.12  
              25.06       52.12 (27.06)                                        
  5 Jones, Zachary A          12 Health Careers         49.63      52.14  
              25.02       52.14 (27.12)                                        
  6 Calderon, Benjamin D      12 Clark                  53.22      53.27  
              26.02       53.27 (27.25)                                        
  7 Schermerhorn, Kace M      12 O'Connor               53.02      53.79  
              24.95       53.79 (28.84)                                        
  8 Trevino Aguilera, Alex    09 Reagan                 53.90      54.34  
              25.50       54.34 (28.84)                                        
  9 Curbow, Kayden M          10 Clark                  59.26      54.95  
              26.43       54.95 (28.52)                                        
 10 Jardenil, Kenneth L       09 Brandeis               58.33      55.36  
              26.42       55.36 (28.94)                                        
 11 Faux, Cole F              10 Clark                  54.49      55.74  
              26.40       55.74 (29.34)                                        
 12 Duggan, Blake             09 O'Connor               58.41      56.10  
              26.58       56.10 (29.52)                                        
 13 Morrow, Spenser W         12 Brandeis               54.77      56.45  
              26.74       56.45 (29.71)                                        
 14 Jones, Mason R            10 Health Careers         57.37      56.48  
              26.92       56.48 (29.56)                                        
 15 Smith, Quinn J            12 Churchill              55.18      56.60  
              26.99       56.60 (29.61)                                        
 16 Young, Hayden C           09 Churchill              57.92      56.80  
              27.08       56.80 (29.72)                                        
 17 Huryn, Taras              12 Jags                 1:00.63      58.43  
              28.26       58.43 (30.17)                                        
 18 Olmo, Dario J             11 O'Connor             1:00.53      59.26  
              28.05       59.26 (31.21)                                        
 19 Hassel, Matthew L         11 Churchill              59.76    1:02.24  
              29.04     1:02.24 (33.20)                                        
 20 Engel, Ian S              09 Clark                1:07.84    1:03.54  
              30.66     1:03.54 (32.88)                                        
 21 Robles, Xavier E          09 Jags                 1:06.02    1:07.30  
              32.19     1:07.30 (35.11)                                        
 22 Zheng, Aaron Y            11 Jags                 1:12.15    1:08.69  
              31.47     1:08.69 (37.22)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spielmann, Montserrat C   09 Reagan               5:23.61    5:12.17  
              27.62       57.63 (30.01)     1:28.67 (31.04)     1:59.88 (31.21)
        2:31.61 (31.73)     3:03.93 (32.32)     3:36.06 (32.13)     4:08.37 (32.31)
        4:40.99 (32.62)     5:12.17 (31.18)                                        
  2 Martinez Cantu, Edith Y   12 Reagan               5:30.17    5:21.42  
              29.35     1:01.09 (31.74)     1:32.86 (31.77)     2:05.15 (32.29)
        2:37.33 (32.18)     3:10.02 (32.69)     3:42.72 (32.70)     4:15.99 (33.27)
        4:49.23 (33.24)     5:21.42 (32.19)                                        
  3 Robles Basalo, Natalia    12 Reagan               5:38.96    5:48.50  
              30.70     1:04.95 (34.25)     1:40.27 (35.32)     2:15.87 (35.60)
        2:51.34 (35.47)     3:26.69 (35.35)     4:02.56 (35.87)     4:38.30 (35.74)
        5:13.15 (34.85)     5:48.50 (35.35)                                        
  4 Kim, Katie                09 Reagan               7:21.45    5:57.83  
              31.00     1:06.19 (35.19)     1:42.82 (36.63)     2:19.58 (36.76)
        2:56.88 (37.30)     3:33.26 (36.38)     4:11.07 (37.81)     4:48.73 (37.66)
        5:25.37 (36.64)     5:57.83 (32.46)                                        
  5 Pomeroy, Audrey A         10 Clark                6:22.80    5:58.13  
              31.53     1:07.53 (36.00)     1:45.41 (37.88)     2:24.33 (38.92)
        3:03.76 (39.43)     3:43.02 (39.26)     4:22.48 (39.46)     5:02.23 (39.75)
        5:41.59 (39.36)     5:58.13 (16.54)                                        
  6 Terrones, Natasha L       11 Health Careers       6:01.47    6:14.45  
              31.86     1:07.94 (36.08)     1:45.12 (37.18)     2:22.99 (37.87)
        3:01.74 (38.75)     3:40.16 (38.42)     4:19.47 (39.31)     4:58.22 (38.75)
        5:36.95 (38.73)     6:14.45 (37.50)                                        
  7 Bloomer, Zoe M            11 Churchill                 NT    6:18.99  
              33.29     1:10.77 (37.48)     1:48.65 (37.88)     2:27.00 (38.35)
        3:06.03 (39.03)     3:44.95 (38.92)     4:23.84 (38.89)     5:02.91 (39.07)
        5:41.60 (38.69)     6:18.99 (37.39)                                        
  8 Sommer, Elizabeth A       11 Clark                7:07.18    6:19.59  
              32.40     1:08.44 (36.04)     1:46.03 (37.59)     2:24.29 (38.26)
        3:02.64 (38.35)     3:41.25 (38.61)     4:20.45 (39.20)     4:59.93 (39.48)
        5:40.69 (40.76)     6:19.59 (38.90)                                        
  9 Havard, Allison M         11 Churchill                 NT    6:24.22  
              33.00     1:09.11 (36.11)     1:46.10 (36.99)     2:24.41 (38.31)
        3:04.07 (39.66)     3:44.47 (40.40)     4:24.78 (40.31)     5:05.47 (40.69)
        5:46.53 (41.06)     6:24.22 (37.69)                                        
 10 Waters, Alyssa B          11 Clark                6:56.51    6:33.67  
              32.60     1:10.74 (38.14)     1:50.78 (40.04)     2:31.51 (40.73)
        3:12.89 (41.38)     3:54.38 (41.49)     4:36.27 (41.89)     5:16.02 (39.75)
        5:56.08 (40.06)     6:33.67 (37.59)                                        
 11 Robinson, Reese E         10 Jags                 6:49.64    6:41.18  
              33.77     1:11.75 (37.98)     1:51.49 (39.74)     2:31.55 (40.06)
        3:12.98 (41.43)     3:55.45 (42.47)     4:38.14 (42.69)     5:19.13 (40.99)
        6:00.79 (41.66)     6:41.18 (40.39)                                        
 12 Laissle, Avery H          10 Jags                 6:40.82    6:42.13  
              32.59     1:09.34 (36.75)     1:49.72 (40.38)     2:32.30 (42.58)
        3:14.40 (42.10)     3:56.07 (41.67)     4:37.61 (41.54)     5:20.63 (43.02)
        6:03.33 (42.70)     6:42.13 (38.80)                                        
 13 Martin, Annabelle E       10 Churchill            6:46.14    6:50.54  
              33.97     1:14.20 (40.23)     1:55.37 (41.17)     2:37.47 (42.10)
        3:20.01 (42.54)     4:03.15 (43.14)     4:45.77 (42.62)     5:29.53 (43.76)
        6:11.54 (42.01)     6:50.54 (39.00)                                        
 14 Hudson, Kendall L         10 Churchill            6:34.79    6:52.34  
              35.34     1:14.32 (38.98)     1:54.65 (40.33)     2:36.72 (42.07)
        3:20.54 (43.82)     4:03.21 (42.67)     4:46.60 (43.39)     5:29.84 (43.24)
        6:12.36 (42.52)     6:52.34 (39.98)                                        
 15 Gustafson, Quincy         09 Jags                 6:48.82    6:56.77  
              33.96     1:14.81 (40.85)     1:57.22 (42.41)     2:39.54 (42.32)
        3:22.24 (42.70)     4:04.05 (41.81)     4:47.36 (43.31)     5:31.58 (44.22)
        6:14.45 (42.87)     6:56.77 (42.32)                                        
 16 Schultz, Mia V            11 Clark                6:55.51    7:08.42  
              36.40     1:17.35 (40.95)     2:00.79 (43.44)     2:46.26 (45.47)
        3:30.46 (44.20)     4:14.33 (43.87)     4:59.06 (44.73)     5:43.37 (44.31)
        6:27.96 (44.59)     7:08.42 (40.46)                                        
 17 Hernandez, Sophia M       10 Jags                 6:42.64    7:09.81  
              33.74     1:13.87 (40.13)     1:56.76 (42.89)     2:41.17 (44.41)
        3:25.04 (43.87)     4:09.67 (44.63)     4:55.48 (45.81)     5:41.41 (45.93)
        6:27.08 (45.67)     7:09.81 (42.73)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Brayden J      11 Clark                5:00.50    4:55.31  
              26.04       55.23 (29.19)     1:24.47 (29.24)     1:54.26 (29.79)
        2:24.25 (29.99)     2:54.53 (30.28)     3:24.91 (30.38)     3:55.46 (30.55)
        4:25.95 (30.49)     4:55.31 (29.36)                                        
  2 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    10 Reagan               5:24.93    5:09.24  
              27.25       57.76 (30.51)     1:29.18 (31.42)     2:01.39 (32.21)
        2:33.65 (32.26)     3:05.82 (32.17)     3:38.46 (32.64)     4:11.09 (32.63)
        4:42.90 (31.81)     5:09.24 (26.34)                                        
  3 Roybal, Kai K             11 Reagan               5:13.57    5:13.26  
              26.62       57.41 (30.79)     1:28.89 (31.48)     2:00.83 (31.94)
        2:32.65 (31.82)     3:05.13 (32.48)     3:37.44 (32.31)     4:10.06 (32.62)
        4:42.39 (32.33)     5:13.26 (30.87)                                        
  4 Barakat, Yousef A         12 Churchill            5:22.46    5:19.14  
              26.91       56.98 (30.07)     1:28.93 (31.95)     2:01.18 (32.25)
        2:34.24 (33.06)     3:06.45 (32.21)     3:39.68 (33.23)     4:13.16 (33.48)
        4:46.93 (33.77)     5:19.14 (32.21)                                        
  5 Hokenson, Will A          11 Churchill            5:20.30    5:20.34  
              28.60     1:00.07 (31.47)     1:32.84 (32.77)     2:05.68 (32.84)
        2:38.43 (32.75)     3:11.25 (32.82)     3:44.14 (32.89)     4:17.02 (32.88)
        4:49.48 (32.46)     5:20.34 (30.86)                                        
  6 Zorrilla, Joaquin         10 Brandeis             5:43.06    5:32.33  
              29.02     1:01.04 (32.02)     1:33.89 (32.85)     2:07.72 (33.83)
        2:41.73 (34.01)     3:16.07 (34.34)     3:50.08 (34.01)     4:24.29 (34.21)
        4:58.94 (34.65)     5:32.33 (33.39)                                        
  7 Pollack, Jacob M          09 Reagan               5:44.54    5:38.53  
              29.34     1:02.65 (33.31)     1:37.16 (34.51)     2:12.35 (35.19)
        2:47.15 (34.80)     3:21.13 (33.98)     3:55.58 (34.45)     4:30.64 (35.06)
        5:04.85 (34.21)     5:38.53 (33.68)                                        
  8 Saporsky, Ethan R         10 Health Careers       5:36.63    5:40.21  
              30.11     1:03.11 (33.00)     1:37.45 (34.34)     2:12.24 (34.79)
        2:47.26 (35.02)     3:22.08 (34.82)     3:56.92 (34.84)     4:31.70 (34.78)
        5:06.45 (34.75)     5:40.21 (33.76)                                        
  9 Gune, Ishan M             11 Reagan               6:02.47    5:58.44  
              30.57     1:04.02 (33.45)     1:39.80 (35.78)     2:16.70 (36.90)
        2:53.52 (36.82)     3:31.22 (37.70)     4:09.10 (37.88)     4:46.84 (37.74)
        5:23.00 (36.16)     5:58.44 (35.44)                                        
 10 Cooper, Russell R         10 Clark                6:31.51    6:17.54  
              30.52     1:04.67 (34.15)     1:41.26 (36.59)     2:19.87 (38.61)
        2:59.93 (40.06)     3:40.91 (40.98)     4:21.00 (40.09)     5:01.00 (40.00)
        5:40.91 (39.91)     6:17.54 (36.63)                                        
 11 Schmieding, Rolf A        10 Churchill            6:45.51    6:37.59  
              33.84     1:12.77 (38.93)     1:53.33 (40.56)     2:34.38 (41.05)
        3:14.92 (40.54)     3:56.06 (41.14)     4:37.67 (41.61)     5:19.24 (41.57)
        6:00.35 (41.11)     6:37.59 (37.24)                                        
 12 Tew, Landon W             09 Clark                7:56.51    6:38.83  
              34.02     1:13.57 (39.55)     1:55.73 (42.16)     2:37.36 (41.63)
        3:19.35 (41.99)     4:00.60 (41.25)     4:42.23 (41.63)     5:23.72 (41.49)
        6:03.57 (39.85)     6:38.83 (35.26)                                        
 13 Goebel, Jack D            09 Churchill            6:45.50    6:47.34  
              32.94     1:11.05 (38.11)     1:52.86 (41.81)     2:34.95 (42.09)
        3:16.96 (42.01)     3:58.99 (42.03)     4:42.52 (43.53)     5:26.56 (44.04)
        6:09.14 (42.58)     6:47.34 (38.20)                                        
 14 Kapoor, Siddhant          09 Clark                7:55.51    7:38.81  
              38.10     1:22.51 (44.41)     2:08.70 (46.19)     2:55.45 (46.75)
        3:42.55 (47.10)     4:31.58 (49.03)     5:18.71 (47.13)     6:06.21 (47.50)
        6:55.69 (49.48)     7:38.81 (43.12)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'A'                           1:42.03    1:45.14  
     1) LaBeau, Sophia A 12             2) Lilly, Caroline L 11           
     3) Martinez Cantu, Edith Y 12      4) Dorn, Carly P 09               
              25.85       51.83 (25.98)     1:18.38 (26.55)     1:45.14 (26.76)
  2 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:45.32    1:46.43  
     1) Correa, Catherine T 11          2) Morison, Sydney R 10           
     3) Faux, Avery M 12                4) Mandacina, Parker R 09         
              27.55       54.14 (26.59)     1:20.57 (26.43)     1:46.43 (25.86)
  3 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'D'                           1:52.79    1:47.69  
     1) Nader, Cloe A 09                2) Eldredge, Beth V 09            
     3) Walker, Gabi C 09               4) Kim, Katie 09                  
              28.88     1:25.53 (56.65)     1:47.69 (22.16)                    
  4 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'B'                           1:47.89   x1:50.46  
     1) Robles Basalo, Natalia 12       2) Barrus, Nina M 10              
     3) Zorn, Leyna B 10                4) Boles, Presley L 10            
              27.10       54.99 (27.89)     1:22.37 (27.38)     1:50.46 (28.09)
  5 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'C'                           1:51.03   x1:50.73  
     1) Micallef Fideu, Carlota 11      2) Flynt, Natalie M 11            
     3) De La Garza, Paloma 12          4) Street, Julia L 11             
              27.37       54.93 (27.56)     1:21.76 (26.83)     1:50.73 (28.97)
  6 San Antonio Health Careers  'A'                   1:56.00    1:52.53  
     1) Makilan, Franke P 12            2) Chancey, Elainey C 12          
     3) Torres, Sophia E 10             4) Pagadala, Suchi 12             
              27.73       56.28 (28.55)     1:25.20 (28.92)     1:52.53 (27.33)
  7 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            1:59.49    1:57.12  
     1) Schultz, Mia V 11               2) Waters, Alyssa B 11            
     3) Valdez, Amanda A 10             4) Pomeroy, Audrey A 10           
              29.27       59.62 (30.35)     1:27.45 (27.83)     1:57.12 (29.67)
  8 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'A'                  1:55.15    1:58.61  
     1) Laissle, Avery H 10             2) Hospers, Valerie S 10          
     3) Kuykendall, Melody A 12         4) Gale, Lauren P 12              
              29.59     1:11.82 (42.23)     1:30.28 (18.46)     1:58.61 (28.33)
  9 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'A'                1:54.06    1:58.70  
     1) Dessouky, Samar S 11            2) Esquivel, Natalia Y 09         
     3) Rodgers, Emily G 11             4) Su, Michelle H 10              
              28.24       59.07 (30.83)     1:29.21 (30.14)     1:58.70 (29.49)
 10 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'B'                  1:59.64    2:02.75  
     1) Li, Anika G 09                  2) Robinson, Reese E 10           
     3) Cavazos, Barbara 12             4) Nguyen, Nati T 09              
              30.96     1:02.76 (31.80)     1:33.47 (30.71)     2:02.75 (29.28)
 11 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'B'                2:02.30    2:02.83  
     1) Chudej, Haley A 11              2) Wright, Maryn M 10             
     3) Gillispie, Kierstyn R 09        4) Kilpatrick, Juliana E 09       
              31.21     1:02.32 (31.11)     1:32.48 (30.16)     2:02.83 (30.35)
 12 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                2:02.38    2:04.61  
     1) Kelly, Mary C 10                2) Secrest, Breah L 09            
     3) Prieto, Sofia A 11              4) Zapata, Haley N 11             
              31.46     1:03.64 (32.18)   2:04.61 (1:00.97)                    
 13 Winston Churchill High School  'C'                1:58.94    2:05.34  
     1) Bloomer, Zoe M 11               2) Hudson, Kendall L 10           
     3) Gunn, Delaney K 11              4) Havard, Allison M 11           
              30.76     1:02.93 (32.17)     1:35.83 (32.90)     2:05.34 (29.51)
 14 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'C'                  2:12.54   x2:09.25  
     1) Colville, Emma T 10             2) Clements, Sophie S 10          
     3) Lin, Sophie K 09                4) Hernandez, Sophia M 10         
              31.38     1:07.39 (36.01)     1:38.29 (30.90)     2:09.25 (30.96)
 15 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                2:12.06   x2:11.75  
     1) Sims, Emma C 10                 2) Gutierrez, Kelly E 10          
     3) Bailey, Kennedie K 10           4) Stow, Katie E 09               
              33.07     1:07.69 (34.62)     1:40.33 (32.64)     2:11.75 (31.42)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:30.04    1:30.44  
     1) Calderon, Benjamin D 12         2) Mandacina, Brayden J 11        
     3) Stallworth, Lane M 12           4) Croley, Evan M 10              
              24.35       47.17 (22.82)     1:09.71 (22.54)     1:30.44 (20.73)
  2 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'A'                           1:32.53    1:33.74  
     1) Roybal, Kai K 11                2) Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas 10      
     3) Spielmann, Diego I 12           4) Amposta, Elijah A 12           
              23.80       46.99 (23.19)     1:09.98 (22.99)     1:33.74 (23.76)
  3 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'B'                           1:35.27    1:37.50  
     1) Trevino Aguilera, Alex 09       2) Barrett, Owen R 11             
     3) Staunton, Declan 10             4) Gune, Ishan M 11               
              24.70       48.24 (23.54)     1:13.83 (25.59)     1:37.50 (23.67)
  4 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            1:39.59    1:38.46  
     1) Salazar, Mateo C 11             2) Curbow, Kayden M 10            
     3) Faux, Cole F 10                 4) Clark, Tristan R 10            
              24.36       48.83 (24.47)     1:13.20 (24.37)     1:38.46 (25.26)
  5 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                1:40.33    1:39.07  
     1) Arevalos, Nick R 09             2) Hassel, Matthew L 11           
     3) Barakat, Yousef A 12            4) Smith, Blake W 11              
              24.88       49.71 (24.83)     1:14.71 (25.00)     1:39.07 (24.36)
  6 San Antonio Health Careers  'A'                   1:40.00    1:40.25  
     1) Briones, Trace H 11             2) Jones, Mason R 10              
     3) Jinna, Sathvik R 10             4) Saporsky, Ethan R 10           
              24.23       49.75 (25.52)     1:14.96 (25.21)     1:40.25 (25.29)
  7 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'A'                1:41.09    1:42.77  
     1) Lu, Siyu B 09                   2) Jardenil, Kenneth L 09         
     3) Jordan, Thomas C 11             4) Presses, Nikolas G 12          
              26.19       52.52 (26.33)     1:19.00 (26.48)     1:42.77 (23.77)
  8 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                1:42.45    1:43.23  
     1) Smith, Quinn J 12               2) Goebel, Jack D 09              
     3) Young, Hayden C 09              4) Brewer, Milo A 10              
              25.94       53.02 (27.08)     1:18.25 (25.23)     1:43.23 (24.98)
  9 San Antonio Clark  'C'                            1:46.76   x1:45.10  
     1) Mochel, William E 11            2) Samuel, Charles M 10           
     3) Cooper, Russell R 10            4) Okulicz, Evan M 09             
              25.40       52.70 (27.30)     1:19.34 (26.64)     1:45.10 (25.76)
 10 Winston Churchill High School  'C'                1:51.70   x1:54.86  
     1) Elliott, Evan G 10              2) Polendo, Joaquin D 09          
     3) Schmieding, Rolf A 10           4) Secrest, Boden L 09            
              28.36       57.85 (29.49)     1:27.08 (29.23)     1:54.86 (27.78)
 11 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'B'                  2:02.02    2:01.91  
     1) Hakes, Dallin R 09              2) Waters, Bryer M 09             
     3) Zheng, Aaron Y 11               4) Robles, Xavier E 09            
              29.69     1:02.68 (32.99)     1:32.86 (30.18)     2:01.91 (29.05)
 -- San Antonio Clark  'D'                            1:55.64         DQ  
     1) Grotewold, Zachary K 10         2) Engel, Ian S 09                
     3) Conner, Pierce R 10             4) Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W 09       
              27.46       54.72 (27.26)     1:23.10 (28.38)          DQ (26.62)
 -- San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'A'                  1:53.15         DQ  
     1) Wilkiewicz, Aidan M 10          2) Huffman, Andrew S 10           
     3) Treadwell, James P 11           4) Prugh, Enzo A 11               
              27.64     1:00.18 (32.54)     1:30.13 (29.95)          DQ (27.11)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zorn, Leyna B             10 Reagan               1:07.52    1:06.07  
              31.83     1:06.07 (34.24)                                        
  2 Hernandez, Olivia C       12 Reagan               1:09.12    1:06.19  
              32.59     1:06.19 (33.60)                                        
  3 Castro, Kathryn           09 Health Careers       1:18.75    1:07.18  
              37.93     1:07.18 (29.25)                                        
  4 Mandacina, Parker R       09 Clark                1:07.15    1:08.02  
              33.28     1:08.02 (34.74)                                        
  5 DeArmond, Mallory M       10 Clark                1:07.05    1:08.44  
              33.56     1:08.44 (34.88)                                        
  6 McNary, Lindsay E         11 Health Careers       1:13.15    1:10.45  
              34.35     1:10.45 (36.10)                                        
  7 Barrus, Ella L            10 Reagan               1:09.19    1:10.78  
              34.81     1:10.78 (35.97)                                        
  8 Magness, Juliana D        10 Churchill            1:11.68    1:12.28  
              35.50     1:12.28 (36.78)                                        
  9 Caldwell, Julia           10 O'Connor             1:26.42    1:12.47  
              37.81     1:12.47 (34.66)                                        
 10 Street, Julia L           11 Reagan               1:11.96    1:12.49  
              34.72     1:12.49 (37.77)                                        
 11 Hibbetts, Haley A         11 O'Connor             1:08.94    1:13.23  
              35.84     1:13.23 (37.39)                                        
 12 Li, Anika G               09 Jags                 1:15.49    1:13.95  
              35.90     1:13.95 (38.05)                                        
 13 Battleson, Emily K        12 Churchill            1:10.35    1:16.28  
              37.22     1:16.28 (39.06)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Reeve A          11 Brandeis             1:19.03    1:16.32  
 15 Goldsmith, Savaiah S      12 O'Connor             1:16.60    1:18.28  
              37.46     1:18.28 (40.82)                                        
 16 Hughes, Cameron E         09 Brandeis             1:19.51    1:18.70  
              37.70     1:18.70 (41.00)                                        
 17 Nguyen, Nati T            09 Jags                 1:19.84    1:18.88  
              36.87     1:18.88 (42.01)                                        
 18 Dinh, Jade T              09 Brandeis             1:25.12    1:20.47  
              39.00     1:20.47 (41.47)                                        
 19 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     09 Brandeis             1:16.99    1:20.96  
              39.82     1:20.96 (41.14)                                        
 20 Prieto, Sofia A           11 Churchill            1:20.82    1:23.08  
              40.51     1:23.08 (42.57)                                        
 21 Hammeren, Gabriella       09 Health Careers       1:25.54    1:25.75  
              41.83     1:25.75 (43.92)                                        
 22 Marchlewski, Madison M    10 Jags                 1:22.82    1:29.01  
              39.99     1:29.01 (49.02)                                        
 23 Lin, Sophie K             09 Jags                 1:22.64    1:29.67  
              41.53     1:29.67 (48.14)                                        
 24 Mercado, Sofia A          09 Clark                1:57.51    1:45.99  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cai, Kevin                12 Reagan                 55.21      54.82  
              26.87       54.82 (27.95)                                        
  2 Trevino, Andros           12 Reagan                 55.46      58.37  
              27.70       58.37 (30.67)                                        
  3 Spielmann, Diego I        12 Reagan                    NT      59.53  
              29.04       59.53 (30.49)                                        
  4 Clark, Tristan R          10 Clark                1:02.33    1:00.75  
              29.96     1:00.75 (30.79)                                        
  5 Faux, Cole F              10 Clark                1:03.10    1:01.04  
              30.40     1:01.04 (30.64)                                        
  6 Nelms, Josh F             11 Brandeis             1:01.03    1:02.12  
              30.72     1:02.12 (31.40)                                        
  7 Scalf, Paul W             10 Churchill            1:03.74    1:02.16  
              30.15     1:02.16 (32.01)                                        
  8 Duggan, Blake             09 O'Connor             1:02.15    1:02.20  
              30.46     1:02.20 (31.74)                                        
  9 Goldhammer, Jack A        11 Brandeis             1:01.35    1:02.32  
              30.81     1:02.32 (31.51)                                        
 10 Brewer, Milo A            10 Churchill            1:04.01    1:03.98  
              30.92     1:03.98 (33.06)                                        
 11 Young, Hayden C           09 Churchill            1:06.70    1:05.61  
              32.62     1:05.61 (32.99)                                        
 12 Moilanen, Ethan I         12 Churchill            1:04.40    1:06.42  
              32.41     1:06.42 (34.01)                                        
 13 Okulicz, Evan M           09 Clark                1:11.73    1:06.60  
              32.59     1:06.60 (34.01)                                        
 14 Dial, Caleb B             10 Brandeis             1:14.21    1:08.94  
              33.52     1:08.94 (35.42)                                        
 15 Curbow, Kayden M          10 Clark                1:21.51    1:09.75  
              33.77     1:09.75 (35.98)                                        
 16 Hakes, Dallin R           09 Jags                 1:19.82    1:23.79  
              38.95     1:23.79 (44.84)                                        
 -- Huffman, Andrew S         10 Jags                 1:22.82         DQ  
              42.34          DQ (44.58)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gunn, Delaney K           11 Churchill            1:21.02    1:04.34  
              41.36     1:04.34 (22.98)                                        
  2 Olsen, Yara               10 Reagan               1:10.09    1:11.49  
              33.45     1:11.49 (38.04)                                        
  3 De La Garza, Paloma       12 Reagan               1:15.03    1:17.01  
              35.87     1:17.01 (41.14)                                        
  4 Eldredge, Beth V          09 Reagan               1:15.26    1:17.15  
              35.96     1:17.15 (41.19)                                        
  5 Evans, Clara M            10 Reagan               1:21.83    1:21.11  
              38.88     1:21.11 (42.23)                                        
  6 Morison, Sydney R         10 Clark                1:24.77    1:22.23  
              38.68     1:22.23 (43.55)                                        
  7 Vasquez, Sabrina I        12 O'Connor             1:26.56    1:26.02  
              39.98     1:26.02 (46.04)                                        
  8 Bloomer, Zoe M            11 Churchill            1:19.34    1:26.41  
              40.57     1:26.41 (45.84)                                        
  9 Wright, Maryn M           10 Brandeis             1:32.60    1:27.79  
              42.81     1:27.79 (44.98)                                        
 10 Valdez, Amanda A          10 Clark                1:25.51    1:28.44  
              41.89     1:28.44 (46.55)                                        
 11 Hernandez, Sophia M       10 Jags                 1:37.98    1:32.40  
              42.94     1:32.40 (49.46)                                        
 12 Laissle, Avery H          10 Jags                 1:30.64    1:32.86  
              42.83     1:32.86 (50.03)                                        
 13 Christian, Jaden          10 O'Connor             1:26.33    1:33.30  
              42.13     1:33.30 (51.17)                                        
 14 Ebrahimi, Jino            11 Clark                1:39.51    1:33.94  
              43.09     1:33.94 (50.85)                                        
 15 Kuykendall, Melody A      12 Jags                 1:31.23    1:34.17  
              43.90     1:34.17 (50.27)                                        
 16 Zapata, Haley N           11 Churchill            1:40.68    1:34.75  
              43.26     1:34.75 (51.49)                                        
 17 Fiegel, Abigail           10 O'Connor             1:45.33    1:36.73  
              44.96     1:36.73 (51.77)                                        
 18 Allred, Mckayla           10 O'Connor             1:50.33    1:47.93  
              50.27     1:47.93 (57.66)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Blake W            11 Churchill            1:11.05    1:01.53  
              33.69     1:01.53 (27.84)                                        
  2 Gaona II, Darryl G        09 Reagan               1:10.16    1:05.35  
              30.42     1:05.35 (34.93)                                        
  3 Spradling, Riley M        12 Churchill            1:00.77    1:06.56  
              31.35     1:06.56 (35.21)                                        
  4 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    10 Reagan               1:08.62    1:06.67  
              31.96     1:06.67 (34.71)                                        
  5 Arevalos, Nick R          09 Churchill            1:07.89    1:06.71  
              31.47     1:06.71 (35.24)                                        
  6 Amposta, Elijah A         12 Reagan                    NT    1:11.12  
              33.73     1:11.12 (37.39)                                        
  7 Engel, Ian S              09 Clark                1:14.51    1:14.14  
              34.49     1:14.14 (39.65)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Luke E          10 Reagan               1:18.71    1:14.21  
              35.89     1:14.21 (38.32)                                        
  9 Zorrilla, Joaquin         10 Brandeis             1:19.22    1:17.16  
              36.60     1:17.16 (40.56)                                        
 10 Barr, Caden K             09 Jags                 1:36.82    1:17.57  
              40.64     1:17.57 (36.93)                                        
 11 Jardenil, Kenneth L       09 Brandeis             1:22.27    1:19.63  
              37.99     1:19.63 (41.64)                                        
 12 Elliott, Evan G           10 Churchill            1:24.20    1:19.97  
              36.70     1:19.97 (43.27)                                        
 13 Barr, Ty D                11 Jags                 1:23.73    1:20.04  
              38.57     1:20.04 (41.47)                                        
 14 Jones, Mason R            10 Health Careers            NT    1:20.26  
              36.40     1:20.26 (43.86)                                        
 15 Prugh, Enzo A             11 Jags                 1:24.23    1:21.04  
              39.38     1:21.04 (41.66)                                        
 16 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W     09 Clark                1:44.30    1:23.46  
              40.89     1:23.46 (42.57)                                        
 17 Kapoor, Siddhant          09 Clark                1:57.59    1:37.21  
              45.45     1:37.21 (51.76)                                        
 18 Zheng, Aaron Y            11 Jags                 1:34.82    1:40.53  
              46.31     1:40.53 (54.22)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'A'                           3:34.80    3:44.51  
     1) Spielmann, Montserrat C 09      2) Coffey, Kaylee G 12            
     3) Salas Gomez, Xaviera 10         4) LaBeau, Sophia A 12            
              26.64       55.23 (55.23)     1:21.70 (26.47)     1:51.65 (56.42)
        2:18.48 (26.83)     2:48.02 (56.37)     3:14.80 (26.78)     3:44.51 (56.49)
  2 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'B'                           3:42.60    3:52.59  
     1) Nader, Lea A 12                 2) Olsen, Yara 10                 
     3) Robles Basalo, Natalia 12       4) Lilly, Caroline L 11           
              27.24       56.21 (56.21)     1:24.92 (28.71)   1:56.79 (1:00.58)
        2:24.42 (27.63)     2:56.70 (59.91)     3:23.58 (26.88)     3:52.59 (55.89)
  3 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            3:49.71    3:52.85  
     1) Morison, Sydney R 10            2) Correa, Catherine T 11         
     3) Faux, Avery M 12                4) Mandacina, Parker R 09         
              28.96   1:00.43 (1:00.43)     1:28.75 (28.32)     1:59.00 (58.57)
        2:26.50 (27.50)     2:56.92 (57.92)     3:23.64 (26.72)     3:52.85 (55.93)
  4 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'C'                           4:00.65   x4:01.48  
     1) Nader, Cloe A 09                2) Martinez Cantu, Edith Y 12     
     3) Boles, Presley L 10             4) Bishop, Addie L 11             
              29.33   1:00.64 (1:00.64)     1:28.86 (28.22)     1:59.48 (58.84)
        2:28.61 (29.13)   3:00.55 (1:01.07)     3:29.35 (28.80)   4:01.48 (1:00.93)
  5 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'D'                           4:03.76   x4:02.20  
     1) Hernandez, Olivia C 12          2) Street, Julia L 11             
     3) Lilly, Paige E 11               4) Barrus, Ella L 10              
              29.21   1:00.85 (1:00.85)     1:31.13 (30.28)   2:05.32 (1:04.47)
        2:34.52 (29.20)   3:07.92 (1:02.60)     3:37.92 (30.00)     4:02.20 (54.28)
  6 San Antonio Health Careers  'B'                   4:10.00    4:11.32  
     1) Clauss, Kendall N 12            2) Chancey, Elainey C 12          
     3) McNary, Lindsay E 11            4) Terrones, Natasha L 11         
              29.60   1:02.93 (1:02.93)     1:33.14 (30.21)   2:06.91 (1:03.98)
        2:36.72 (29.81)   3:09.61 (1:02.70)     3:38.99 (29.38)   4:11.32 (1:01.71)
  7 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            4:05.56    4:15.38  
     1) DeArmond, Mallory M 10          2) Marks, Savannah J 11           
     3) Sommer, Elizabeth A 11          4) Correa, Elizabeth R 11         
              30.75   1:03.97 (1:03.97)     1:34.11 (30.14)   2:08.22 (1:04.25)
        2:38.95 (30.73)   3:13.08 (1:04.86)     3:42.75 (29.67)   4:15.38 (1:02.30)
  8 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'A'                4:05.90    4:16.75  
     1) Su, Michelle H 10               2) Svatek, Jordan P 09            
     3) Hughes, Cameron E 09            4) Dessouky, Samar S 11           
              31.20   1:06.06 (1:06.06)     1:36.99 (30.93)   2:11.60 (1:05.54)
        2:42.48 (30.88)   3:15.85 (1:04.25)     3:44.98 (29.13)   4:16.75 (1:00.90)
  9 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                4:09.51    4:18.51  
     1) Magness, Juliana D 10           2) Schwierking, Paige A 12        
     3) Malone, Morrigan M 11           4) Battleson, Emily K 12          
              29.73   1:02.30 (1:02.30)     1:32.74 (30.44)   2:06.31 (1:04.01)
        2:37.54 (31.23)   3:11.47 (1:05.16)     3:43.10 (31.63)   4:18.51 (1:07.04)
 10 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'A'                  4:20.64    4:28.56  
     1) Hospers, Valerie S 10           2) Robinson, Reese E 10           
     3) Colville, Emma T 10             4) Laissle, Avery H 10            
              30.55   1:04.20 (1:04.20)     1:37.30 (33.10)   2:13.61 (1:09.41)
        2:45.08 (31.47)   3:21.64 (1:08.03)     3:52.75 (31.11)   4:28.56 (1:06.92)
 11 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'B'                4:24.90    4:29.43  
     1) Sanchez, Reeve A 11             2) Gillispie, Kierstyn R 09       
     3) Chudej, Haley A 11              4) Rodgers, Emily G 11            
              32.03   1:05.73 (1:05.73)     1:21.02 (15.29)                    
            2:47.43 ( )         3:23.41 ( )     3:39.93 (16.52)   4:29.43 (1:06.02)
 12 San Antonio Health Careers  'A'                   4:10.00    4:29.54  
     1) Makilan, Franke P 12            2) Pagadala, Suchi 12             
     3) Hammeren, Gabriella 09          4) Castro, Kathryn 09             
              29.16   1:00.61 (1:00.61)     1:16.50 (15.89)                    
            2:03.49 ( )         4:29.54 ( )                                        
 13 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'B'                  4:42.82    4:42.65  
     1) Lin, Sophie K 09                2) Marchlewski, Madison M 10      
     3) Hernandez, Sophia M 10          4) Gustafson, Quincy 09           
              34.61   1:13.14 (1:13.14)     1:52.15 (39.01)   2:33.35 (1:20.21)
        3:06.36 (33.01)   3:43.67 (1:10.32)     4:15.62 (31.95)     4:42.65 (58.98)
 14 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                4:18.39    4:42.80  
     1) Stow, Katie E 09                2) Martin, Annabelle E 10         
     3) Gibson, Emma G 11               4) Gutierrez, Kelly E 10          
              34.17   1:12.14 (1:12.14)     1:43.98 (31.84)   2:20.14 (1:08.00)
        2:51.56 (31.42)   3:26.21 (1:06.07)     4:01.54 (35.33)   4:42.80 (1:16.59)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            3:18.21    3:20.65  
     1) Croley, Evan M 10               2) Calderon, Benjamin D 12        
     3) Stallworth, Lane M 12           4) Mandacina, Brayden J 11        
              22.73       47.09 (47.09)     1:12.33 (25.24)     1:39.90 (52.81)
        2:03.98 (24.08)     2:31.26 (51.36)     2:54.77 (23.51)     3:20.65 (49.39)
  2 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'A'                           3:19.64    3:22.09  
     1) Ott, Noah W 10                  2) Cai, Kevin 12                  
     3) Trevino, Andros 12              4) Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas 10      
              24.63       51.78 (51.78)     1:07.35 (15.57)     1:40.05 (48.27)
        2:04.36 (24.31)     2:31.37 (51.32)     2:55.75 (24.38)     3:22.09 (50.72)
  3 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'B'                           3:24.05    3:28.15  
     1) Roybal, Kai K 11                2) Barrett, Owen R 11             
     3) Spielmann, Diego I 12           4) Amposta, Elijah A 12           
              25.52       53.46 (53.46)     1:17.86 (24.40)     1:44.77 (51.31)
        2:09.50 (24.73)     2:36.19 (51.42)     3:01.26 (25.07)     3:28.15 (51.96)
  4 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'C'                           3:35.88   x3:33.52  
     1) Morton, Micah A 11              2) Gaona II, Darryl G 09          
     3) Trevino Aguilera, Alex 09       4) Gonzalez, Luke E 10            
              25.51       52.68 (52.68)     1:17.25 (24.57)     1:44.85 (52.17)
        2:10.78 (25.93)     2:39.21 (54.36)     3:05.01 (25.80)     3:33.52 (54.31)
  5 San Antonio Health Careers  'A'                   3:28.00    3:33.91  
     1) Briones, Trace H 11             2) Jones, Zachary A 12            
     3) Ramos Fraticelli, Jan 09        4) Saporsky, Ethan R 10           
              24.64       52.62 (52.62)     1:17.02 (24.40)     1:44.02 (51.40)
        2:10.47 (26.45)     2:39.80 (55.78)     2:58.01 (18.21)     3:33.91 (54.11)
  6 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'A'                3:36.78    3:38.17  
     1) Lu, Siyu B 09                   2) Morrow, Spenser W 12           
     3) Nelms, Josh F 11                4) Presses, Nikolas G 12          
              27.69       56.53 (56.53)     1:22.85 (26.32)     1:51.53 (55.00)
        2:17.76 (26.23)     2:46.88 (55.35)     3:11.25 (24.37)     3:38.17 (51.29)
  7 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                3:33.12    3:41.48  
     1) Scalf, Paul W 10                2) Smith, Quinn J 12              
     3) Poteet, Erick A 12              4) Spradling, Riley M 12          
              27.25       55.44 (55.44)     1:22.20 (26.76)     1:52.41 (56.97)
        2:18.12 (25.71)     2:47.29 (54.88)     3:12.76 (25.47)     3:41.48 (54.19)
  8 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                3:47.88    3:50.95  
     1) Moilanen, Ethan I 12            2) Young, Hayden C 09             
     3) Hokenson, Will A 11             4) Smith, Blake W 11              
              28.21   1:00.14 (1:00.14)     1:28.38 (28.24)     1:58.53 (58.39)
        2:25.43 (26.90)     2:54.47 (55.94)     3:20.99 (26.52)     3:50.95 (56.48)
  9 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'B'                3:49.32    3:53.00  
     1) Goldhammer, Jack A 11           2) Jardenil, Kenneth L 09         
     3) Dial, Caleb B 10                4) Jordan, Thomas C 11            
              27.79       56.37 (56.37)     1:24.29 (27.92)     1:54.85 (58.48)
        2:22.68 (27.83)     2:54.22 (59.37)     3:22.44 (28.22)     3:53.00 (58.78)
 10 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            4:04.65    3:57.35  
     1) Randazzo Patino, Gianfranco 11  2) Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W 09       
     3) Thurman, Bexar B 11             4) Cooper, Russell R 10           
              28.10       58.50 (58.50)     1:27.49 (28.99)   1:58.80 (1:00.30)
        2:26.20 (27.40)     2:57.81 (59.01)     3:25.43 (27.62)     3:57.35 (59.54)
 11 Ronald Reagan H.S.  'D'                           3:51.40   x4:00.24  
     1) Doderer, Carson D 10            2) Hernandez, Marco E 09          
     3) Coleman, Brayden P 09           4) Oliveros, Johnny A 09          
              26.48                             1:54.19 ( )                    
            2:24.19 ( )         2:57.78 ( )     3:26.23 (28.45)   4:00.24 (1:02.46)
 12 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'A'                  4:01.91    4:02.20  
     1) Huryn, Taras 12                 2) Wilkiewicz, Aidan M 10         
     3) Barr, Ty D 11                   4) Barr, Caden K 09               
              27.49       57.09 (57.09)     1:26.18 (29.09)   2:00.21 (1:03.12)
        2:30.91 (30.70)   3:03.90 (1:03.69)     3:32.13 (28.23)     4:02.20 (58.30)
 13 San Antonio Clark  'C'                            4:45.51   x4:12.06  
     1) Samuel, Charles M 10            2) Grotewold, Zachary K 10        
     3) Engel, Ian S 09                 4) Conner, Pierce R 10            
              28.64   1:00.14 (1:00.14)     1:29.25 (29.11)   2:00.98 (1:00.84)
        2:30.81 (29.83)   3:03.68 (1:02.70)     3:35.14 (31.46)   4:12.06 (1:08.38)
 14 Winston Churchill High School  'C'                4:27.72   x4:21.71  
     1) Lopez, Diego 09                 2) Wheatcraft, Mason C 09         
     3) Schmieding, Rolf A 10           4) Elliott, Evan G 10             
              30.73   1:05.88 (1:05.88)     1:36.70 (30.82)   2:13.49 (1:07.61)
        2:43.92 (30.43)   3:19.71 (1:06.22)     3:48.15 (28.44)   4:21.71 (1:02.00)
 15 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'B'                  4:28.28    4:40.83  
     1) Zheng, Aaron Y 11               2) Treadwell, James P 11          
     3) Hakes, Dallin R 09              4) Robles, Xavier E 09            
              34.40   1:15.19 (1:15.19)     1:47.98 (32.79)   2:26.85 (1:11.66)
        2:59.87 (33.02)   3:35.14 (1:08.29)     3:52.27 (17.13)   4:40.83 (1:05.69)
 
Event 107  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle subvarsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zorn, Leyna B             10 Reagan                 27.21      27.01  
  2 Ochoa, Sophie M           09 Brandeis               26.95      27.65  
  3 Nardini, Marta            12 Brandeis               27.44      27.88  
  4 Kanaskar, Samika          09 Health Careers         27.51      28.53  
  4 Kreipe, Kamryn G          11 O'Connor               27.55      28.53  
  6 Schultz, Mia V            11 Clark                  30.56      28.92  
  7 McNeill, Maddie R         09 Brandeis               28.83      28.98  
  8 Buentello, Isabella M     12 Reagan                 29.60      29.93  
  9 Warren, Cassandra         10 O'Connor               30.38      29.98  
 10 Waters, Alyssa B          11 Clark                  29.98      30.02  
 11 Erales, Sydney A          12 Reagan                 29.58      30.38  
 12 Zuniga, Romina            09 Reagan                 30.96      31.07  
 13 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     09 Brandeis               31.59      31.26  
 14 Ebrahimi, Jino            11 Clark                  31.76      32.28  
 15 Hammeren, Gabriella       09 Health Careers         34.07      32.91  
 16 Sims, Emma C              10 Churchill              32.78      33.20  
 17 Hernandez Meza, Mariaeug  09 Churchill              34.69      33.45  
 17 Hernandez Daraise, Alia   12 O'Connor               33.59      33.45  
 19 Stangle, Abagail L        11 Clark                  33.64      34.03  
 20 Gutierrez, Kelly E        10 Churchill              34.02      34.84  
 21 Berrero, Berta            11 O'Connor               30.73      40.19  
 
Event 108  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle subvarsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doderer, Carson D         10 Reagan                 25.38      25.21  
  2 George, Austin G          09 Brandeis               25.55      25.60  
  3 Schmieding, Rolf A        10 Churchill              28.38      25.62  
  4 Hernandez, Marco E        09 Reagan                 26.08      25.92  
  5 Staunton, Declan          10 Reagan                 26.35      26.36  
  6 Cooper, Russell R         10 Clark                  26.88      27.03  
  7 Secrest, Boden L          09 Churchill                 NT      27.12  
  8 Hernandez, Alerik         09 O'Connor               26.85      27.40  
  9 Oliveros, Johnny A        09 Reagan                 27.54      27.98  
 10 Philpott, Connor          10 O'Connor               27.76      28.71  
 11 Tew, Landon W             09 Clark                  30.78      29.14  
 12 Polendo, Joaquin D        09 Churchill              28.53      29.25  
 13 Peterson, Sarp            09 Health Careers         30.37      29.76  
 14 Wheatcraft, Mason C       09 Churchill              30.59      29.95  
 15 Treadwell, James P        11 Jags                   28.88      30.10  
 16 Conner, Pierce R          10 Clark                  28.21      30.15  
 17 Waters, Bryer M           09 Jags                   32.60      34.17  
 18 Hoffmann, Isaac           09 Health Careers         34.67      34.48  
 19 Curnutt, Jakob            12 O'Connor               35.33      44.47  
 
Event 113  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle subvarsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Micallef Fideu, Carlota   11 Reagan                    NT      59.47  
              28.60       59.47 (30.87)                                        
  2 Ochoa, Sophie M           09 Brandeis               58.70    1:00.29  
              29.05     1:00.29 (31.24)                                        
  3 Boles, Presley L          10 Reagan               1:00.65    1:00.50  
              29.19     1:00.50 (31.31)                                        
  4 Walker, Gabi C            09 Reagan               1:08.47    1:01.69  
              29.14     1:01.69 (32.55)                                        
  5 McNeill, Maddie R         09 Brandeis             1:04.56    1:02.18  
              30.18     1:02.18 (32.00)                                        
  6 Kanaskar, Samika          09 Health Careers       1:00.85    1:02.27  
              29.93     1:02.27 (32.34)                                        
  7 Morton, Emerson L         09 Reagan                    NT    1:02.71  
              30.26     1:02.71 (32.45)                                        
  8 Haidin, Neva              09 O'Connor             1:08.33    1:03.12  
              30.87     1:03.12 (32.25)                                        
  9 Stangle, Abagail L        11 Clark                1:18.51    1:04.04  
              38.40     1:04.04 (25.64)                                        
 10 Gesell, Valentina I       09 Brandeis             1:10.84    1:07.70  
              32.20     1:07.70 (35.50)                                        
 11 Esquivel, Natalia Y       09 Brandeis             1:09.19    1:08.50  
              33.58     1:08.50 (34.92)                                        
 12 Secrest, Breah L          09 Churchill            1:12.61    1:10.82  
              33.74     1:10.82 (37.08)                                        
 13 Bailey, Kennedie K        10 Churchill            1:16.23    1:13.42  
              35.58     1:13.42 (37.84)                                        
 14 Gutierrez, Kelly E        10 Churchill            1:17.81    1:16.53  
              35.53     1:16.53 (41.00)                                        
 15 Allred, Mckayla           10 O'Connor                  NT    1:20.31  
              38.42     1:20.31 (41.89)                                        
 16 Gonzales, Elena           10 O'Connor                  NT    1:20.91  
              38.94     1:20.91 (41.97)                                        
 17 Mercado, Sofia A          09 Clark                1:21.89    1:23.54  
              39.77     1:23.54 (43.77)                                        
 18 Hernandez Meza, Mariaeug  09 Churchill            1:22.73    1:24.14  
              39.48     1:24.14 (44.66)                                        
 19 Berrero, Berta            11 O'Connor             1:08.69    1:27.56  
              40.89     1:27.56 (46.67)                                        
 
Event 114  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle subvarsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roam, Aidan               11 O'Connor               57.62      49.45  
  2 Doderer, Carson D         10 Reagan                 58.39      56.06  
              26.52       56.06 (29.54)                                        
  3 Grotewold, Zachary K      10 Clark                1:00.51    1:01.16  
              29.12     1:01.16 (32.04)                                        
  4 Oliveros, Johnny A        09 Reagan                    NT    1:01.95  
              28.89     1:01.95 (33.06)                                        
  5 Secrest, Boden L          09 Churchill                 NT    1:02.08  
              28.95     1:02.08 (33.13)                                        
  6 Wilkiewicz, Aidan M       10 Jags                 1:11.27    1:03.32  
              29.09     1:03.32 (34.23)                                        
  7 Philpott, Connor          10 O'Connor                  NT    1:03.95  
              30.81     1:03.95 (33.14)                                        
  8 George, Austin G          09 Brandeis             1:13.21    1:04.59  
              29.55     1:04.59 (35.04)                                        
  9 Coleman, Brayden P        09 Reagan               1:08.02    1:06.26  
              31.63     1:06.26 (34.63)                                        
 10 Lopez, Diego              09 Churchill            1:06.16    1:06.41  
              31.11     1:06.41 (35.30)                                        
 11 Wheatcraft, Mason C       09 Churchill            1:11.06    1:06.73  
              31.14     1:06.73 (35.59)                                        
 12 Conner, Pierce R          10 Clark                1:04.36    1:06.94  
              31.25     1:06.94 (35.69)                                        
 12 Polendo, Joaquin D        09 Churchill                 NT    1:06.94  
              32.28     1:06.94 (34.66)                                        
 14 Peterson, Sarp            09 Health Careers       1:10.17    1:08.47  
              32.04     1:08.47 (36.43)                                        
 15 Treadwell, James P        11 Jags                 1:08.07    1:09.60  
              31.89     1:09.60 (37.71)                                        
 16 Waters, Bryer M           09 Jags                 1:15.69    1:17.03  
              35.15     1:17.03 (41.88)                                        
 17 Hoffmann, Isaac           09 Health Careers       1:20.94    1:18.62  
              37.34     1:18.62 (41.28)                                        
 -- Hernandez, Marco E        09 Reagan                 59.52         DQ  
              27.91          DQ (30.17)                                        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 114                    
 
  1. Ronald Reagan H.S.                  488   2. San Antonio Clark                   217
  3. Winston Churchill High School       120   4. San Antonio Health Careers           98
  5. Louis D. Brandeis High School        56   6. San Antonio Johnson Jaguars          33
  7. San Antonio O'Connor                 24                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 114                   
 
  1. Ronald Reagan H.S.                  270   2. San Antonio Clark                    98
  3. San Antonio Health Careers           62   4. Winston Churchill High School        29
  5. San Antonio Johnson Jaguars          26   6. San Antonio O'Connor                 17
  7. Louis D. Brandeis High School        16                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 114                    
 
  1. Ronald Reagan H.S.                  218   2. San Antonio Clark                   119
  3. Winston Churchill High School        91   4. Louis D. Brandeis High School        40
  5. San Antonio Health Careers           36   6. San Antonio O'Connor                  7
  6. San Antonio Johnson Jaguars           7