2020 AAHSSL Dual + / NS-15
NISD Aquatic Complex - 12/12/2020                 
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           2:13.39    2:09.80   18  
     1) Trevino, Isabella J 10          2) Camargo, Lauren K 12           
     3) Mow, Lorin R 12                 4) Gonzalez, Sarah E 12           
                  36.30     1:12.46 (36.16)     1:41.68 (29.22)     2:09.80 (28.12)
  2 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     2:04.83    2:11.27   14  
     1) Arizmendi, Tatyana G 09         2) Kuder, Sibley J 11             
     3) Arizmendi, Mikayla R 09         4) Robertson, Kaelyn A 11         
                  30.59     1:10.91 (40.32)     1:42.76 (31.85)     2:11.27 (28.51)
  3 Harlan High School Hawks  'B'                          NT   x2:27.88  
     1) Martinez, Meva M 09             2) Key, Jaylynn A 12              
     3) Reynolds, Ayla J 09             4) Lambert, Kira C 10             
                  38.25     1:18.83 (40.58)     1:58.46 (39.63)     2:27.88 (29.42)
  4 San Antonio Stevens  'B'                          2:43.01    2:39.89   12  
     1) Nichols, Megan L 12             2) Martinez-Villela, Paz I 10     
     3) Limon, Ariana C 09              4) Medrano, Madisyn J 09          
                  38.87     1:27.86 (48.99)     2:12.88 (45.02)     2:39.89 (27.01)
 -- Harlan High School Hawks  'C'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Carlos, Isabella S 10           2) Magee, Sophia I 09             
     3) Eakins, Sienna M 09             4) Saldana, Sophia A 09           
                  50.29     1:27.05 (36.76)     2:01.95 (34.90)          DQ (37.64)
 -- San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          2:30.25         DQ  
     1) Murphy, Emily M 10              2) Barnes, Sarah J 10             
     3) Gierlak, Alaney N 12            4) Pfoutz, Grace I 09             
                  36.68                             1:52.49 ( )          DQ (31.96)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     1:45.82    1:51.55   18  
     1) Bumanglag, Zealleon J 11        2) DeMouy, Justin W 11            
     3) Pena, Jeremiah R 12             4) Dunn, Julian A 10              
                  29.13     1:01.76 (32.63)     1:28.39 (26.63)     1:51.55 (23.16)
  2 Harlan High School Hawks  'B'                          NT   x2:20.97  
     1) Reynolds, Josiah B 12           2) Brooks, Jacob 12               
     3) Gagliardo, John B 11            4) McIntyre-Garrett, Evan D 11    
                  35.63     1:15.63 (40.00)     1:49.40 (33.77)     2:20.97 (31.57)
  3 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           1:42.96    2:27.55   14  
     1) Wilson, Brandon S 09            2) Sanchez, Gabriel E 10          
     3) Flores, Zack W 10               4) Martinez, Sinjin M 10          
                  39.47     1:26.68 (47.21)     2:00.90 (34.22)     2:27.55 (26.65)
 -- San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          2:09.00         DQ  
     1) Salazar, Brandon R 12           2) Harper, Robert M 11            
     3) Wallpe, Jonah A 12              4) Nelson, Tyler A 10             
                  32.56     1:09.88 (37.32)     1:39.08 (29.20)          DQ (28.05)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      09 Harlan               2:23.39    2:25.63    9  
                  32.79     1:08.56 (35.77)     1:46.77 (38.21)     2:25.63 (38.86)
  2 Garcia, Samantha M        10 Warren               2:30.10    2:28.11    7  
                  35.00     1:11.38 (36.38)     1:49.74 (38.36)     2:28.11 (38.37)
  3 Trevino, Isabella J       10 Warren               2:39.32    2:36.87    6  
                  35.64     1:15.37 (39.73)     1:55.95 (40.58)     2:36.87 (40.92)
  4 Medrano, Madisyn J        09 Stevens              3:01.01    2:51.60    5  
                  38.73     1:23.05 (44.32)     2:08.52 (45.47)     2:51.60 (43.08)
  5 Limon, Ariana C           09 Stevens              2:59.01    3:05.83    4  
                  38.28     1:25.12 (46.84)     2:14.37 (49.25)     3:05.83 (51.46)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alcala, Noah M            11 Warren               2:04.02    1:58.33    9  
                  26.74       57.27 (30.53)     1:28.33 (31.06)     1:58.33 (30.00)
  2 Castellon, Niklaus A      12 Harlan               2:30.85    2:14.58    7  
                  28.47     1:00.61 (32.14)     1:36.53 (35.92)     2:14.58 (38.05)
  3 Bucholz, Caiden L         10 Warren               2:21.00    2:18.59    6  
                  32.35     1:08.74 (36.39)     1:44.93 (36.19)     2:18.59 (33.66)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Ayla J          09 Harlan                    NT    2:58.15    9  
                  43.12     1:26.86 (43.74)     2:20.41 (53.55)     2:58.15 (37.74)
 -- Martinez, Meva M          09 Harlan               3:19.44         DQ  
                  44.55     1:31.83 (47.28)     2:29.00 (57.17)          DQ (46.64)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Littrell, Cooper A        10 Warren               2:25.00    2:19.28    9  
                  28.69     1:02.07 (33.38)     1:46.86 (44.79)     2:19.28 (32.42)
  2 Bumanglag, Zealleon J     11 Harlan               2:19.48    2:20.30    7  
                  30.37     1:03.68 (33.31)     1:46.20 (42.52)     2:20.30 (34.10)
  3 Truesdell, Aaron c        11 Warren               2:39.59    2:20.46    6  
                  29.32     1:07.31 (37.99)     1:49.40 (42.09)     2:20.46 (31.06)
  4 Wallpe, Jonah A           12 Stevens              2:30.06    2:33.87    5  
                  29.84     1:08.33 (38.49)     1:57.94 (49.61)     2:33.87 (35.93)
  5 Reynolds, Josiah B        12 Harlan               2:47.86    2:53.60    4  
                  40.91     1:23.61 (42.70)     2:15.13 (51.52)     2:53.60 (38.47)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gierlak, Alaney N         12 Stevens                26.72      27.61    9  
  2 Camargo, Lauren K         12 Warren                 29.55      28.63    7  
  3 Robertson, Kaelyn A       11 Harlan                 25.79      28.67    6  
  4 Key, Jaylynn A            12 Harlan                 30.08      30.90    5  
  5 Murphy, Emily M           10 Stevens                31.68      32.31    4  
  6 Pfoutz, Grace I           09 Stevens                32.57      33.07    3  
  7 Medrano, Madisyn J        09 Stevens                34.01      35.04    2  
  8 Keeney, Kaitlin E         10 Warren                 46.00      35.65    1  
  9 Ruiz, Karly L             09 Harlan                 35.89      35.96  
 10 Martinez, Jenna D         09 Harlan                 35.77      37.21  
 11 Hernandez, Marissa A      10 Warren                 54.00      37.77  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Julian A            10 Harlan                 24.01      23.91    9  
  2 Brooks, Jacob             12 Harlan                 28.65      27.95    7  
  3 Martinez, Sinjin M        10 Warren                 28.89      27.99    6  
  4 Wilson, Brandon S         09 Warren                 33.00      28.01    5  
  5 Fauls, Bradley M          09 Harlan                 30.35      29.62    4  
  6 Lambert, Austin G         09 Stevens                39.02      31.72    3  
  7 Hernandez, Gonzalo        10 Stevens                47.49      43.79    2  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mow, Lorin R              12 Warren               1:06.47    1:06.80    9  
                  31.55     1:06.80 (35.25)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alcala, Noah M            11 Warren               1:00.68    1:02.67    9  
                  29.13     1:02.67 (33.54)                                        
  2 Gagliardo, John B         11 Harlan               1:36.27    1:42.21    7  
                  44.01     1:42.21 (58.20)                                        
  3 Murray, Xander T          09 Harlan                    NT    1:56.73    6  
                  43.13   1:56.73 (1:13.60)                                        
 -- Nelson, Tyler A           10 Stevens              1:55.01         DQ  
                  35.45          DQ (55.76)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Sarah E         12 Warren               1:07.69    1:04.42    9  
                  31.00     1:04.42 (33.42)                                        
  2 Lambert, Kira C           10 Harlan               1:06.07    1:06.42    7  
                  31.85     1:06.42 (34.57)                                        
  3 Garcia, Samantha M        10 Warren               1:11.45    1:11.56    6  
                  35.11     1:11.56 (36.45)                                        
  4 Eakins, Sienna M          09 Harlan               1:16.62    1:12.68    5  
                  34.76     1:12.68 (37.92)                                        
  5 Nichols, Megan L          12 Stevens              1:13.19    1:14.16    4  
                  35.82     1:14.16 (38.34)                                        
  6 Pierce, Miranda J         10 Stevens              1:27.30    1:19.80    3  
                  37.89     1:19.80 (41.91)                                        
  7 Williams, Chandra L       09 Warren               1:43.00    1:20.71    2  
                  39.19     1:20.71 (41.52)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Jeremiah R          12 Harlan                 51.81      54.05    9  
                  24.99       54.05 (29.06)                                        
  2 Castellon, Niklaus A      12 Harlan               1:00.16      58.34    7  
                  27.17       58.34 (31.17)                                        
  3 Salazar, Brandon R        12 Stevens              1:12.73    1:02.35    6  
                  28.82     1:02.35 (33.53)                                        
  4 Flores, Zack W            10 Warren               1:06.44    1:03.26    5  
                  30.56     1:03.26 (32.70)                                        
  5 McIntyre-Garrett, Evan D  11 Harlan               1:12.64    1:10.29    4  
                  34.61     1:10.29 (35.68)                                        
  6 Fauls, Bradley M          09 Harlan                    NT    1:10.87    3  
                  33.00     1:10.87 (37.87)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Gabriel E        10 Warren               1:21.82    1:14.05    2  
                  34.84     1:14.05 (39.21)                                        
  8 Lambert, Austin G         09 Stevens              1:31.97    1:16.77    1  
                  38.32     1:16.77 (38.45)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      09 Harlan               6:21.39    6:21.19    9  
                  34.10     1:11.22 (37.12)     1:49.92 (38.70)     2:28.97 (39.05)
        3:08.38 (39.41)     3:48.02 (39.64)     4:27.29 (39.27)     5:06.31 (39.02)
        5:45.06 (38.75)     6:21.19 (36.13)                                        
  2 Reynolds, Ayla J          09 Harlan               6:57.48    6:43.87    7  
                  37.13     1:18.30 (41.17)     1:59.73 (41.43)     2:41.93 (42.20)
        3:23.80 (41.87)     4:05.05 (41.25)     4:47.23 (42.18)     5:26.80 (39.57)
        6:05.32 (38.52)     6:43.87 (38.55)                                        
  3 Trevino, Isabella J       10 Warren               8:30.40    6:49.47    6  
                  35.99     1:15.54 (39.55)     1:56.82 (41.28)     2:38.12 (41.30)
        3:19.65 (41.53)     4:01.59 (41.94)     4:43.75 (42.16)     5:26.17 (42.42)
        6:08.29 (42.12)     6:49.47 (41.18)                                        
  4 Pfoutz, Grace I           09 Stevens              7:01.01    7:55.03    5  
                  38.17     1:22.53 (44.36)     2:09.63 (47.10)     2:58.31 (48.68)
        3:47.18 (48.87)     4:36.82 (49.64)     5:26.99 (50.17)     6:16.92 (49.93)
        7:06.53 (49.61)     7:55.03 (48.50)                                        
  5 Limon, Ariana C           09 Stevens              6:30.01    8:13.91    4  
                  40.18     1:28.91 (48.73)     2:20.09 (51.18)     3:09.91 (49.82)
        4:00.97 (51.06)     4:52.63 (51.66)     5:45.13 (52.50)     6:37.28 (52.15)
        7:28.08 (50.80)     8:13.91 (45.83)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truesdell, Aaron c        11 Warren               6:02.96    5:46.45    9  
                  29.04     1:01.78 (32.74)     1:35.95 (34.17)     2:11.61 (35.66)
        2:47.97 (36.36)     3:24.52 (36.55)     4:01.39 (36.87)     4:37.07 (35.68)
        5:13.58 (36.51)     5:46.45 (32.87)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     1:51.18    1:57.56   18  
     1) Robertson, Kaelyn A 11          2) Arizmendi, Tatyana G 09        
     3) Lambert, Kira C 10              4) Key, Jaylynn A 12              
                  28.94       57.11 (28.17)     1:27.30 (30.19)     1:57.56 (30.26)
  2 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          2:04.19    2:06.07   14  
     1) Nichols, Megan L 12             2) Barnes, Sarah J 10             
     3) Murphy, Emily M 10              4) Gierlak, Alaney N 12           
                  32.95     1:06.59 (33.64)     1:24.69 (18.10)     2:06.07 (41.38)
  3 Harlan High School Hawks  'B'                          NT   x2:15.24  
     1) Martinez, Meva M 09             2) Kuder, Sibley J 11             
     3) Eakins, Sienna M 09             4) Magee, Sophia I 09             
                  33.64   2:15.24 (1:41.60)                                        
  4 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           1:44.76    2:25.13   12  
     1) Williams, Chandra L 09          2) Keeney, Kaitlin E 10           
     3) Hernandez, Marissa A 10         4) Garcia, Samantha M 10          
                  36.76       56.15 (19.39)   2:25.13 (1:28.98)                    
  5 Harlan High School Hawks  'C'                          NT   x2:29.38  
     1) Ruiz, Karly L 09                2) Garcia, Gabriela S 10          
     3) Saldana, Sophia A 09            4) Martinez, Jenna D 09           
                  36.87     1:14.75 (37.88)     1:53.41 (38.66)     2:29.38 (35.97)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     1:35.61    1:38.19   18  
     1) Pena, Jeremiah R 12             2) Bumanglag, Zealleon J 11       
     3) DeMouy, Justin W 11             4) Dunn, Julian A 10              
                  24.67       49.66 (24.99)     1:15.12 (25.46)     1:38.19 (23.07)
  2 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           1:37.09    1:39.30   14  
     1) Bucholz, Caiden L 10            2) Truesdell, Aaron c 11          
     3) Littrell, Cooper A 10           4) Alcala, Noah M 11              
                  27.78       52.62 (24.84)     1:08.03 (15.41)     1:39.30 (31.27)
  3 Harlan High School Hawks  'B'                          NT   x1:55.69  
     1) Brooks, Jacob 12                2) Castellon, Niklaus A 12        
     3) Reynolds, Josiah B 12           4) Gagliardo, John B 11           
                  27.82       53.91 (26.09)     1:25.44 (31.53)     1:55.69 (30.25)
  4 San Antonio Warren  'B'                           2:01.01   x1:56.24  
     1) Martinez, Sinjin M 10           2) Sanchez, Gabriel E 10          
     3) Wilson, Brandon S 09            4) Flores, Zack W 10              
                  28.73       59.61 (30.88)     1:27.73 (28.12)     1:56.24 (28.51)
 -- San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          1:51.51         DQ  
     1) Wallpe, Jonah A 12              2) Harper, Robert M 11            
     3) Salazar, Brandon R 12           4) Nelson, Tyler A 10             
                  26.78       56.34 (29.56)     1:24.70 (28.36)          DQ (28.50)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      09 Harlan               1:07.31    1:08.25    9  
                  32.08     1:08.25 (36.17)                                        
  2 Mow, Lorin R              12 Warren               1:11.24    1:10.43    7  
                  33.56     1:10.43 (36.87)                                        
  3 Camargo, Lauren K         12 Warren               1:37.07    1:20.51    6  
                  37.98     1:20.51 (42.53)                                        
  4 Martinez, Meva M          09 Harlan               1:29.24    1:24.95    5  
                  41.62     1:24.95 (43.33)                                        
 -- Keeney, Kaitlin E         10 Warren               2:30.00         DQ  
                  46.31          DQ (51.75)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Littrell, Cooper A        10 Warren               1:13.00    1:02.06    9  
                  30.50     1:02.06 (31.56)                                        
  2 Flores, Zack W            10 Warren               1:14.48    1:16.90    7  
                  38.37     1:16.90 (38.53)                                        
  3 Wilson, Brandon S         09 Warren               1:40.41    1:33.77    6  
                  44.68     1:33.77 (49.09)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Gabriel E        10 Warren               1:36.00    1:34.24    5  
                  44.93     1:34.24 (49.31)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Sarah E         12 Warren               1:19.41    1:18.33    9  
                  36.89     1:18.33 (41.44)                                        
  2 Kuder, Sibley J           11 Harlan               1:30.10    1:29.99    7  
                  42.37     1:29.99 (47.62)                                        
  3 Magee, Sophia I           09 Harlan                    NT    1:31.78    6  
                  45.44     1:31.78 (46.34)                                        
  4 Barnes, Sarah J           10 Stevens              1:35.20    1:33.99    5  
                  43.16     1:33.99 (50.83)                                        
  5 Eakins, Sienna M          09 Harlan                    NT    1:34.16    4  
                  43.08     1:34.16 (51.08)                                        
  6 Hernandez, Marissa A      10 Warren               2:24.00    1:37.26    3  
  7 Martinez-Villela, Paz I   10 Stevens              1:52.20    1:49.66    2  
                  52.36     1:49.66 (57.30)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Robert M          11 Stevens              1:19.30    1:20.96    9  
                  37.92     1:20.96 (43.04)                                        
  2 Brooks, Jacob             12 Harlan               1:22.96    1:25.03    7  
                  38.59     1:25.03 (46.44)                                        
  3 Bucholz, Caiden L         10 Warren               1:33.09    1:28.76    6  
                  41.57     1:28.76 (47.19)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Josiah B        12 Harlan               1:31.06    1:32.41    5  
                  43.20     1:32.41 (49.21)                                        
 -- Martinez, Sinjin M        10 Warren               1:55.00         DQ  
                  44.58          DQ (50.83)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     4:10.67    4:20.19   18  
     1) Robertson, Kaelyn A 11          2) Arizmendi, Tatyana G 09        
     3) Arizmendi, Mikayla R 09         4) Lambert, Kira C 10             
                  30.06   1:03.49 (1:03.49)     1:33.79 (30.30)   2:08.00 (1:04.51)
        2:38.87 (30.87)   3:13.15 (1:05.15)     3:44.65 (31.50)   4:20.19 (1:07.04)
  2 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           4:23.00    4:20.87   14  
     1) Camargo, Lauren K 12            2) Garcia, Samantha M 10          
     3) Gonzalez, Sarah E 12            4) Mow, Lorin R 12                
                  30.13   1:03.78 (1:03.78)     1:38.34 (34.56)   2:15.43 (1:11.65)
        2:47.05 (31.62)   3:21.56 (1:06.13)     3:38.22 (16.66)     4:20.87 (59.31)
  3 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          4:41.80    4:45.63   12  
     1) Gierlak, Alaney N 12            2) Barnes, Sarah J 10             
     3) Nichols, Megan L 12             4) Martinez-Villela, Paz I 10     
                  29.88   1:02.49 (1:02.49)     1:37.67 (35.18)   2:18.97 (1:16.48)
        2:55.42 (36.45)   3:34.56 (1:15.59)     4:09.34 (34.78)   4:45.63 (1:11.07)
  4 Harlan High School Hawks  'B'                          NT   x5:03.32  
     1) Kuder, Sibley J 11              2) Reynolds, Ayla J 09            
     3) Magee, Sophia I 09              4) Key, Jaylynn A 12              
                  36.01   1:50.43 (1:50.43)     2:31.56 (41.13)   3:09.75 (1:19.32)
                                                    5:03.32 ( )         5:03.32 ( )
  5 San Antonio Warren  'B'                           5:28.51   x5:19.93  
     1) Williams, Chandra L 09          2) Hernandez, Marissa A 10        
     3) Keeney, Kaitlin E 10            4) Trevino, Isabella J 10         
                  41.26   1:23.83 (1:23.83)     2:01.09 (37.26)   2:42.67 (1:18.84)
        3:24.39 (41.72)   4:14.33 (1:31.66)     4:43.86 (29.53)   5:19.93 (1:05.60)
  6 San Antonio Stevens  'B'                          5:30.12   x5:24.06  
     1) Limon, Ariana C 09              2) Pierce, Miranda J 10           
     3) Murphy, Emily M 10              4) Medrano, Madisyn J 09          
                  40.27   1:24.91 (1:24.91)     2:03.91 (39.00)   2:45.97 (1:21.06)
        3:26.63 (40.66)   4:10.87 (1:24.90)     4:45.41 (34.54)   5:24.06 (1:13.19)
  7 Harlan High School Hawks  'C'                          NT   x5:52.26  
     1) Carlos, Isabella S 10           2) Walker, Alysha C 09            
     3) Saldana, Sophia A 09            4) Martinez, Jenna D 09           
                  41.94   1:27.17 (1:27.17)     2:08.40 (41.23)   3:16.26 (1:49.09)
        3:39.28 (23.02)   4:28.19 (1:11.93)     5:06.34 (38.15)   5:52.26 (1:24.07)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     3:30.84    3:40.70   18  
     1) Pena, Jeremiah R 12             2) Bumanglag, Zealleon J 11       
     3) Dunn, Julian A 10               4) DeMouy, Justin W 11            
                  25.84       54.56 (54.56)     1:20.49 (25.93)     1:50.47 (55.91)
        2:15.88 (25.41)     2:43.65 (53.18)     2:59.42 (15.77)     3:40.70 (57.05)
  2 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           3:46.39    3:44.84   14  
     1) Littrell, Cooper A 10           2) Bucholz, Caiden L 10           
     3) Truesdell, Aaron c 11           4) Alcala, Noah M 11              
                  25.93       53.75 (53.75)     1:23.24 (29.49)   1:55.22 (1:01.47)
        2:21.14 (25.92)     2:50.64 (55.42)     3:07.02 (16.38)     3:44.84 (54.20)
  3 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          4:27.34    4:25.97   12  
     1) Wallpe, Jonah A 12              2) Salazar, Brandon R 12          
     3) Harper, Robert M 11             4) Nelson, Tyler A 10             
                  27.63       58.91 (58.91)     1:32.56 (33.65)   2:09.36 (1:10.45)
        2:41.74 (32.38)   3:17.98 (1:08.62)     3:48.49 (30.51)   4:25.97 (1:07.99)
  4 Harlan High School Hawks  'B'                          NT   x4:37.38  
     1) Castellon, Niklaus A 12         2) Murray, Xander T 09            
     3) Gagliardo, John B 11            4) McIntyre-Garrett, Evan D 11    
                  28.46   1:00.13 (1:00.13)     1:33.63 (33.50)   2:22.32 (1:22.19)
        2:47.09 (24.77)   3:27.18 (1:04.86)     4:00.10 (32.92)   4:37.38 (1:10.20)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Harlan High School Hawks            278   2. San Antonio Warren                  263
  3. San Antonio Stevens                 126                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Harlan High School Hawks            138   2. San Antonio Warren                  122
  3. San Antonio Stevens                  88                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. San Antonio Warren                  141   2. Harlan High School Hawks            140
  3. San Antonio Stevens                  38