2019 AAHSSL Dual Plus / NS-13
NISD Aquatic Center - 12/20/2019                           
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Champion High School-ST  'A'                      1:53.26    1:59.75   18  
     1) Ziemba, Tess E FR               2) Coward, Grace M SR             
     3) Rutledge, Miko H JR             4) Wood, Ashley N SR              
                  29.85     1:03.49 (33.64)     1:32.91 (29.42)     1:59.75 (26.84)
  2 San Antonio Health Careers  'A'                   2:05.00    2:03.38   14  
     1) Chancey, Elainey C 10           2) Asmis, Mara I 12               
     3) Makilan, Franke P 10            4) Copes, Jenna E 11              
                  33.32     1:08.53 (35.21)     1:38.10 (29.57)     2:03.38 (25.28)
  3 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                2:04.13    2:05.94   12  
     1) Villatoro, Natalia C 11         2) Linnartz, Sarah P 11           
     3) LaField, Zoe P 12               4) Reaves, Katie R 09             
                  30.62     1:08.31 (37.69)     1:39.59 (31.28)     2:05.94 (26.35)
  4 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         2:07.77    2:06.13   10  
     1) Budzinski, Abby e 12            2) Kreipe, Kamryn                 
     3) Brewer, Chloe E 09              4) Kidder, Dakota L 10            
                  31.78     1:07.48 (35.70)     1:37.20 (29.72)     2:06.13 (28.93)
  5 Champion High School-ST  'B'                      1:59.41   x2:06.15  
     1) Roecker, Emily M SO             2) Breuer, Molly K JR             
     3) Richmond, Payton C SO           4) Poblete, Hailey N FR           
                  35.05     1:08.63 (33.58)     1:37.27 (28.64)     2:06.15 (28.88)
  6 San Antonio Brandeis-ST  'A'                      2:12.25    2:10.82    8  
     1) Lloyd, Megan E 11               2) Robertson, Lindsay C 11        
     3) Piirto, Olivia J 10             4) Dessouky, Samar S 09           
                  32.55     1:07.78 (35.23)     1:42.18 (34.40)     2:10.82 (28.64)
  7 San Antonio O'Connor  'B'                         2:13.85   x2:11.18  
     1) Hibbetts, Haley A 09            2) Pratt, Kayla m 11              
     3) Bishop, Annika D 11             4) Hughes, Krista j 11            
                  33.54     1:12.03 (38.49)     1:43.52 (31.49)     2:11.18 (27.66)
  8 San Antonio Health Careers  'B'                   2:08.00   x2:11.80  
     1) Verastegui, Clarissa S 12       2) Martin, Beatrice E 11          
     3) Terrones, Natasha L 09          4) Baldinell, Isabelle M 11       
                  37.34     1:12.69 (35.35)     1:50.28 (37.59)     2:11.80 (21.52)
  9 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             2:22.36    2:16.26    6  
     1) Nielsen, Anja 10                2) Frandsen, Isabel L 09          
     3) Morales, Lauren I 10            4) Mendoza, Yvette M 12           
                  34.69     1:11.80 (37.11)     1:43.50 (31.70)     2:16.26 (32.76)
 10 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                2:24.50   x2:17.36  
     1) Lawinger, Natalie R 12          2) Bloomer, Zoe M 09              
     3) Curtis, Caroline G 10           4) Gibson, Emma G 09              
                  35.48     1:14.42 (38.94)     1:46.11 (31.69)     2:17.36 (31.25)
 11 Boerne High School-ST  'A'                        2:22.09    2:19.97    4  
     1) Sloan, Gabrielle L SO           2) Cunningham, Kiali A FR         
     3) Waterhouse, Jocelyn Q SO        4) Nauman, Megan L JR             
                  33.64     1:11.96 (38.32)     1:50.24 (38.28)     2:19.97 (29.73)
 12 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          2:23.38    2:20.73    2  
     1) Harris, Lauren E 11             2) O'Brien, Pauline A 09          
     3) Guerrero, Harley S 11           4) Brardinelli, Elena 11          
                  37.19     1:14.36 (37.17)     1:50.87 (36.51)     2:20.73 (29.86)
 13 Lutheran HS of San Antonio  'A'                   2:18.16    2:20.83  
     1) Treadway, Devin A 12            2) Simnitt, Kate E 10             
     3) Shadle, Marlena A 12            4) Kowald, Delaney E 10           
                  32.44     1:17.20 (44.76)     1:51.30 (34.10)     2:20.83 (29.53)
 14 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            2:26.49    2:24.27  
     1) Wilson, Sophia a 10             2) McNary, Sofia G 11             
     3) Ebrahimi, Jino 09               4) Taylor, Lauren R 10            
                  36.89     1:16.55 (39.66)     1:53.17 (36.62)     2:24.27 (31.10)
 15 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            2:24.40   x2:24.51  
     1) Collard, Carina R 11            2) Sommer, Lizzie A 09            
     3) Marks, Savannah J 09            4) Kantam, Shreya M 10            
                  35.23     1:15.03 (39.80)     1:52.49 (37.46)     2:24.51 (32.02)
 16 San Antonio Brandeis-ST  'B'                      2:29.25   x2:27.08  
     1) Rodgers, Emily G 09             2) Gillispie, Kamryn A 10         
     3) Dopp, Nichole F 11              4) Garza, Mikaela V 09            
                  36.64     1:20.14 (43.50)     1:55.43 (35.29)     2:27.08 (31.65)
 17 Southwest High School  'A'                        2:33.95    2:46.48  
     1) Diaz, Clarisa I 11              2) Correa, Justice 09             
     3) De La Fuente, Nathalia 10       4) Rodriguez, Sofia 09            
                  37.35     1:24.50 (47.15)     2:10.63 (46.13)     2:46.48 (35.85)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                1:38.82    1:38.93   18  
     1) Player, Samuel K 12             2) Peterson, Jake M 12            
     3) Allen, Gabriel B 12             4) Guillet, Garrett G 12          
                  24.67       52.10 (27.43)     1:16.45 (24.35)     1:38.93 (22.48)
  2 Champion High School-ST  'A'                      1:40.45    1:47.40   14  
     1) Sandidge, Logan M SR            2) Wilfong, Foster C JR           
     3) Jeffery, Andrew N JR            4) Taylor, Kaden L JR             
                  24.81       56.76 (31.95)     1:23.14 (26.38)     1:47.40 (24.26)
  3 San Antonio Brandeis-ST  'A'                      1:48.33    1:50.10   12  
     1) Wood, AJ J 10                   2) Bakri, Adam A 12               
     3) Presses, Nikolas G 10           4) Moore, Trevor J 10             
                  27.82     1:25.90 (58.08)     1:50.10 (24.20)                    
  4 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         1:50.53    1:51.06   10  
     1) Price, Ean C 12                 2) Lunt, Bodee c 11               
     3) Blough, John C 12               4) Tajbakhsh, Donovan N 12        
                  29.73     1:00.91 (31.18)     1:27.67 (26.76)     1:51.06 (23.39)
  5 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                1:54.70   x1:54.41  
     1) Bravo, Alejandro M 12           2) Leven, Nathan T 11             
     3) Poteet, Erick A 10              4) Vela Jr, Trey 12               
                  29.75     1:01.51 (31.76)     1:29.43 (27.92)     1:54.41 (24.98)
  6 Champion High School-ST  'B'                      1:47.41   x1:54.47  
     1) Coward, Grant A SO              2) Hawkins, Gabe l SO             
     3) Maszak, Hunter S SR             4) Guerra, Palmer B FR            
                  29.05       59.84 (30.79)     1:29.03 (29.19)     1:54.47 (25.44)
  7 San Antonio O'Connor  'B'                         1:59.93   x1:54.68  
     1) Velez, Kekoa A 09               2) Caldwell, Brayden m 11         
     3) Dalton, James H 12              4) English, Garrett c 10          
                  32.36     1:02.28 (29.92)     1:30.87 (28.59)     1:54.68 (23.81)
  8 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             1:58.87    1:54.97    8  
     1) Perales Jr, Mark A 11           2) Mayham, Cory D 10              
     3) Cantwell, Aidan Z 11            4) Garcia, Aeneas J 10            
                  30.29     1:01.14 (30.85)     1:29.79 (28.65)     1:54.97 (25.18)
  9 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          2:08.91    1:55.34    6  
     1) Osborne, Scott H 11             2) Gurr, Joseph P 09              
     3) Apaez, Jacob M 09               4) Dickson, Trevor A 12           
                  29.61     1:02.33 (32.72)     1:31.15 (28.82)     1:55.34 (24.19)
 10 San Antonio Brandeis-ST  'B'                      1:55.48   x1:55.73  
     1) North, Bobby A 10               2) Healey, Alan O 11              
     3) Douphrate, Nathan H 09          4) Estes, Nolan K 11              
                  30.09     1:01.72 (31.63)     1:31.07 (29.35)     1:55.73 (24.66)
 11 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            2:03.79    2:01.28    4  
     1) Soto, Miguel A 12               2) Randazzo Patino, Gianfranco 09 
     3) Schneider, Andrew E 10          4) Dandan, Sammy P 12             
                  30.66     1:07.52 (36.86)     1:38.62 (31.10)     2:01.28 (22.66)
 12 San Antonio Taft  'B'                             2:14.45   x2:12.04  
     1) Morgan, Vernon T 09             2) White, Jacob G 09              
     3) Roberts, Riley L 09             4) Black, Ethan L 12              
                  34.32     1:10.68 (36.36)     1:42.20 (31.52)     2:12.04 (29.84)
 13 San Antonio Brennan  'B'                          2:15.03   x2:14.44  
     1) Garza, Ayden R 11               2) Gee, Parker D 11               
     3) Holman, Nolan J 11              4) Munoz, Christopher A 09        
                  35.97     1:14.47 (38.50)     1:45.49 (31.02)     2:14.44 (28.95)
 14 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            2:21.36   x2:23.60  
     1) Thurman, Bexar B 09             2) Totten, Dylan M 11             
     3) Mochel, William E 09            4) Nouneh, John F 10              
                  35.77     1:13.67 (37.90)     1:56.03 (42.36)     2:23.60 (27.57)
 -- Southwest High School  'A'                        2:25.49         DQ  
     1) Garza, Julian 11                2) Teran, Horatio 10              
     3) De La Fuente, Aiden 09          4) Crisp, Bryson 09               
                  38.77     1:20.16 (41.39)     1:50.89 (30.73)          DQ (29.48)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Copes, Jenna E            11 Health Careers       1:57.92    2:01.86    9  
                  27.94       58.71 (30.77)     1:30.69 (31.98)     2:01.86 (31.17)
  2 Labella, Taylor R         10 O'Connor             2:09.55    2:08.52    7  
                  29.17     1:01.54 (32.37)     1:35.80 (34.26)     2:08.52 (32.72)
  3 Reaves, Katie R           09 Churchill            2:09.17    2:13.68    6  
                  29.37     1:02.43 (33.06)     1:38.08 (35.65)     2:13.68 (35.60)
  4 Pagadala, Suchi           10 Health Careers       2:07.32    2:15.94    5  
                  29.87     1:02.79 (32.92)     1:39.50 (36.71)     2:15.94 (36.44)
  5 Tolar, Sarah A            FR BOCH-ST              2:15.12    2:17.09    4  
                  32.70     1:07.99 (35.29)     1:43.44 (35.45)     2:17.09 (33.65)
  6 Stonecipher, Jessie L     SO BOCH-ST              2:15.93    2:18.30    3  
                  30.80     1:05.88 (35.08)     1:42.55 (36.67)     2:18.30 (35.75)
  7 Baldinell, Isabelle M     11 Health Careers       2:18.24    2:21.17    2  
                  31.96     1:07.23 (35.27)     1:44.35 (37.12)     2:21.17 (36.82)
  8 Verastegui, Clarissa S    12 Health Careers       2:11.66    2:21.18    1  
                  31.29     1:07.44 (36.15)     1:44.35 (36.91)     2:21.18 (36.83)
  9 Sanchez, Reeve A          09 Brandeis-ST          2:37.57    2:24.76  
                  33.95     1:10.01 (36.06)     1:48.24 (38.23)     2:24.76 (36.52)
 10 Easley, Ashley C          09 Brandeis-ST          2:29.17    2:27.04  
                  32.93     1:09.74 (36.81)     1:48.57 (38.83)     2:27.04 (38.47)
 11 Morales, Lauren I         10 Taft                 2:31.57    2:28.27  
                  34.76     1:12.80 (38.04)     1:51.06 (38.26)     2:28.27 (37.21)
 12 Sanchez, Gilian A         09 Clark                2:28.99    2:28.36  
                  34.39     1:11.99 (37.60)     1:50.99 (39.00)     2:28.36 (37.37)
 13 Garza, Camryn E           10 Clark                2:27.05    2:28.92  
                  33.38     1:09.46 (36.08)     1:48.27 (38.81)     2:28.92 (40.65)
 14 Poblete, Hailey N         FR BOCH-ST              2:25.45    2:28.97  
                  34.03     1:12.41 (38.38)     1:51.37 (38.96)     2:28.97 (37.60)
 15 Guillen, Katie M          11 Churchill            2:25.84    2:29.47  
                  33.42     1:11.55 (38.13)     1:50.56 (39.01)     2:29.47 (38.91)
 16 Madson, Avery C           11 Brandeis-ST          2:44.26    2:32.25  
                  33.95     1:11.32 (37.37)     1:52.53 (41.21)     2:32.25 (39.72)
 17 Sharabi, Leah O           10 Churchill            2:25.65    2:34.58  
                  34.32     1:13.02 (38.70)     1:53.22 (40.20)     2:34.58 (41.36)
 18 Chudej, Haley A           09 Brandeis-ST          2:50.21    2:38.56  
                  36.08     1:16.21 (40.13)     1:57.97 (41.76)     2:38.56 (40.59)
 19 Frerich, Abigail J        11 Brennan              2:45.19    2:40.51  
                  34.71     1:16.07 (41.36)     1:59.75 (43.68)     2:40.51 (40.76)
 20 Schultz, Mia              09 Clark                2:50.27    2:45.18  
                  35.35     1:17.83 (42.48)     2:02.19 (44.36)     2:45.18 (42.99)
 21 Clark, Avery E            09 Brennan              3:04.42    2:51.85  
                1:21.65     2:07.26 (45.61)     2:52.22 (44.96)         2:51.85 ( )
 22 Inman, Natalie A          10 Taft                 3:12.94    2:56.61  
                  38.23     1:22.31 (44.08)     2:09.32 (47.01)     2:56.61 (47.29)
 23 Frerich, Allison K        09 Brennan              3:05.19    3:00.85  
                  37.44     1:23.35 (45.91)     2:12.52 (49.17)     3:00.85 (48.33)
 24 De La Fuente, Nathalia    10 Southwest            3:10.00    3:03.82  
                  41.69     1:28.87 (47.18)     2:17.22 (48.35)     3:03.82 (46.60)
 25 Mendoza, Yvette M         12 Taft                 3:39.24    3:05.79  
                  36.56     1:23.52 (46.96)     2:15.33 (51.81)     3:05.79 (50.46)
 26 Salazar, Alyssa N         09 Brennan              3:08.19    3:12.75  
                  43.54     1:32.83 (49.29)     2:23.94 (51.11)     3:12.75 (48.81)
 27 Balderama, Kylie R        10 Lhs                  3:00.91    3:19.18  
                  43.65     1:34.82 (51.17)     2:28.83 (54.01)     3:19.18 (50.35)
 -- Russell, Samantha R       JR BOCH-ST              2:17.60         DQ  
                  30.96     1:06.20 (35.24)     1:43.23 (37.03)          DQ (36.51)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Player, Samuel K          12 Churchill            1:37.83    1:42.08    9  
                  24.13       50.21 (26.08)     1:16.28 (26.07)     1:42.08 (25.80)
  2 Peterson, Luke B          09 Churchill            1:47.54    1:51.11    7  
                  25.78       54.41 (28.63)     1:23.12 (28.71)     1:51.11 (27.99)
  3 English, Garrett c        10 O'Connor             2:03.69    1:55.26    6  
                  26.65       55.73 (29.08)     1:24.50 (28.77)     1:55.26 (30.76)
  4 Thomas, Caleb D           11 Churchill            1:54.33    1:56.66    5  
                  26.84       56.71 (29.87)     1:27.39 (30.68)     1:56.66 (29.27)
  5 Presses, Nikolas G        10 Brandeis-ST          2:00.55    1:57.92    4  
                  27.25       57.29 (30.04)     1:27.54 (30.25)     1:57.92 (30.38)
  6 Blough, John C            12 O'Connor             1:57.63    1:58.76    3  
                  28.08     1:00.62 (32.54)     1:29.72 (29.10)     1:58.76 (29.04)
  7 Balderas, Wes W           JR BOER-ST              1:56.15    1:59.15    2  
                  27.29       57.28 (29.99)     1:28.10 (30.82)     1:59.15 (31.05)
  8 Jeffery, Andrew N         JR BOCH-ST              1:54.75    2:01.23    1  
                  28.33       59.11 (30.78)     1:30.41 (31.30)     2:01.23 (30.82)
  9 Calderon, Benjamin D      10 Clark                2:02.44    2:01.37  
                  27.10       57.47 (30.37)     1:29.21 (31.74)     2:01.37 (32.16)
 10 Sanchez, Edgar J          12 Health Careers       2:02.13    2:02.07  
                  28.29       58.44 (30.15)     1:30.25 (31.81)     2:02.07 (31.82)
 11 Fiedler, Ethan A          JR BOER-ST              1:58.11    2:03.29  
                  27.15       57.64 (30.49)     1:29.82 (32.18)     2:03.29 (33.47)
 12 Price, Ean C              12 O'Connor             1:58.99    2:05.02  
                  29.13     1:00.88 (31.75)     1:32.98 (32.10)     2:05.02 (32.04)
 13 Salazar, Mateo            09 Clark                2:15.27    2:06.87  
                  28.89     1:01.00 (32.11)     1:34.11 (33.11)     2:06.87 (32.76)
 14 Stewart, Blake W          FR BOCH-ST              2:18.86    2:08.68  
                  28.59     1:01.35 (32.76)     1:35.83 (34.48)     2:08.68 (32.85)
 15 Perales Jr, Mark A        11 Taft                 2:03.61    2:09.20  
                  29.21     1:01.32 (32.11)     1:35.03 (33.71)     2:09.20 (34.17)
 16 Moilanen, Ethan I         10 Churchill            2:10.20    2:10.19  
                  29.98     1:03.13 (33.15)     1:36.77 (33.64)     2:10.19 (33.42)
 17 Wood, AJ J                10 Brandeis-ST          2:17.63    2:10.77  
                  28.20     1:00.55 (32.35)     1:35.46 (34.91)     2:10.77 (35.31)
 18 Garcia, Aeneas J          10 Taft                 2:36.90    2:13.85  
                  29.25     1:01.93 (32.68)     1:37.24 (35.31)     2:13.85 (36.61)
 19 Morrow, Spenser W         10 Brandeis-ST          2:27.49    2:16.58  
                  31.53     1:06.41 (34.88)     1:42.92 (36.51)     2:16.58 (33.66)
 20 Garrett, Aiden J          SR BOCH-ST              2:24.69    2:23.79  
                  31.36     1:06.62 (35.26)     1:44.84 (38.22)     2:23.79 (38.95)
 21 Apaez, Jacob M            09 Brennan              2:20.19    2:32.60  
                  31.59     1:08.23 (36.64)     1:49.92 (41.69)     2:32.60 (42.68)
 22 Ortega Lopez, Jose L      10 Clark                2:39.69    2:35.23  
                  32.92     1:11.42 (38.50)   2:35.23 (1:23.81)                    
 23 Kittoe, Nathanial J       09 Brennan              2:48.80    2:38.84  
                  32.90     1:13.41 (40.51)     1:56.31 (42.90)     2:38.84 (42.53)
 24 Weintraub, Nathan P       09 Brennan              2:53.87    2:44.24  
                  38.31     1:18.98 (40.67)     2:01.83 (42.85)     2:44.24 (42.41)
 25 Lopez, Aaron M            09 Brennan              3:16.12    2:53.68  
                  39.54     1:25.38 (45.84)     2:13.51 (48.13)     2:53.68 (40.17)
 26 Fernandez, Jesse          SR Coyotes-ST           3:22.88    3:04.76  
                  40.97     1:26.25 (45.28)     2:15.43 (49.18)     3:04.76 (49.33)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breuer, Molly K           JR BOCH-ST              2:21.96    2:22.09    9  
                  30.35     1:07.16 (36.81)     1:48.41 (41.25)     2:22.09 (33.68)
  2 Robertson, Lindsay C      11 Brandeis-ST          2:24.52    2:27.34    7  
                  30.77     1:07.93 (37.16)     1:52.10 (44.17)     2:27.34 (35.24)
  3 Martin, Beatrice E        11 Health Careers       2:27.19    2:29.24    6  
                  31.24     1:10.41 (39.17)     1:55.08 (44.67)     2:29.24 (34.16)
  4 LaField, Zoe P            12 Churchill            2:28.15    2:33.94    5  
                  33.82     1:11.78 (37.96)     1:57.94 (46.16)     2:33.94 (36.00)
  5 Terrones, Natasha L       09 Health Careers       2:37.31    2:37.09    4  
                  33.96     1:14.45 (40.49)     2:01.54 (47.09)     2:37.09 (35.55)
  6 Battleson, Emily K        10 Churchill            2:39.58    2:37.10    3  
                  33.52     1:12.86 (39.34)     1:59.96 (47.10)     2:37.10 (37.14)
  7 Castillo, Lyriq J         09 Churchill            2:39.50    2:37.52    2  
                  32.72     1:12.39 (39.67)     2:02.16 (49.77)     2:37.52 (35.36)
  8 Fowler, Macey             FR Coyotes-ST           2:40.52    2:40.58    1  
                  35.49     1:15.70 (40.21)     2:04.92 (49.22)     2:40.58 (35.66)
  9 Clements, Maddie M        12 Taft                 2:44.93    2:40.83  
                  32.80     1:14.01 (41.21)     2:03.74 (49.73)     2:40.83 (37.09)
 10 Medellin, Mina A          FR BOCH-ST              2:38.67    2:41.37  
                  32.53     1:14.64 (42.11)     2:02.66 (48.02)     2:41.37 (38.71)
 11 Williamson, Madi G        10 Taft                 2:49.56    2:41.78  
                  30.82     1:13.37 (42.55)     2:06.84 (53.47)     2:41.78 (34.94)
 12 Bloomer, Zoe M            09 Churchill            2:49.01    2:43.36  
                  36.41     1:19.76 (43.35)     2:06.17 (46.41)     2:43.36 (37.19)
 13 Sloan, Gabrielle L        SO BOER-ST              2:39.81    2:43.45  
                  37.58     1:18.37 (40.79)     2:07.16 (48.79)     2:43.45 (36.29)
 14 Hahn, Anya K              JR BOCH-ST              2:46.35    2:46.83  
                  35.08     1:17.52 (42.44)     2:05.49 (47.97)     2:46.83 (41.34)
 15 Frandsen, Isabel L        09 Taft                 2:54.78    2:50.56  
                  37.93     1:22.24 (44.31)     2:11.04 (48.80)     2:50.56 (39.52)
 16 Vander Sys, Josephine R   11 O'Connor             2:50.33    2:50.60  
                  36.35     1:18.65 (42.30)     2:10.95 (52.30)     2:50.60 (39.65)
 17 Allred, Logan n           11 O'Connor             3:00.24    2:55.26  
                  38.39     1:22.15 (43.76)     2:13.47 (51.32)     2:55.26 (41.79)
 18 Morataya, Maddy K         09 Clark                2:45.27    2:57.52  
                  38.66     1:21.42 (42.76)     2:16.34 (54.92)     2:57.52 (41.18)
 19 Marks, Savannah J         09 Clark                2:47.27    2:59.63  
                  36.92     1:24.05 (47.13)   2:59.63 (1:35.58)                    
 20 Rodgers, Emily G          09 Brandeis-ST          3:00.21    3:01.77  
                  38.19     1:22.09 (43.90)     2:19.19 (57.10)     3:01.77 (42.58)
 21 Kowald, Delaney E         10 Lhs                  3:00.91    3:01.97  
                  39.80     1:28.63 (48.83)     2:24.38 (55.75)     3:01.97 (37.59)
 22 Key, Charis r             11 O'Connor             3:02.10    3:06.79  
                  37.79     1:24.75 (46.96)     2:22.85 (58.10)     3:06.79 (43.94)
 23 Araujo, Bianca A          10 Brennan              3:20.19    3:33.02  
                  41.46     1:37.89 (56.43)   2:45.92 (1:08.03)     3:33.02 (47.10)
 -- Barickman, Chloe R        11 Brandeis-ST          2:24.47         DQ  
                  31.36     1:08.65 (37.29)     1:54.45 (45.80)          DQ (33.26)
 -- Shirley, Brylee D         11 Brennan              3:15.19         DQ  
                  38.66     1:23.58 (44.92)     2:14.14 (50.56)          DQ (44.95)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Jake M          12 Churchill            1:55.39    1:58.76    9  
                  26.01       58.59 (32.58)     1:31.61 (33.02)     1:58.76 (27.15)
  2 Sandidge, Logan M         SR BOCH-ST              2:04.28    1:59.18    7  
                  25.17       55.76 (30.59)     1:31.75 (35.99)     1:59.18 (27.43)
  3 Erwin, Tommy F            09 Churchill            2:09.35    2:10.88    6  
                  27.98     1:00.99 (33.01)     1:42.36 (41.37)     2:10.88 (28.52)
  4 Elms, Keith T             11 Clark                2:06.10    2:11.50    5  
                  25.66     1:00.09 (34.43)     1:43.33 (43.24)     2:11.50 (28.17)
  5 Guillet, Garrett G        12 Churchill            2:06.45    2:13.16    4  
                  27.93     1:04.34 (36.41)     1:42.66 (38.32)     2:13.16 (30.50)
  6 Brewer, Taber T           10 Churchill            2:13.50    2:13.43    3  
                  28.23     1:03.97 (35.74)     1:43.30 (39.33)     2:13.43 (30.13)
  7 Velez, Kekoa                 O'Connor             2:21.22    2:21.01    2  
                  29.16     1:06.04 (36.88)     1:48.01 (41.97)     2:21.01 (33.00)
  8 Healey, Alan O            11 Brandeis-ST          2:24.47    2:23.29    1  
                  29.48     1:06.50 (37.02)     1:49.41 (42.91)     2:23.29 (33.88)
  9 Dandan, Sammy P           12 Clark                2:22.59    2:29.50  
                  29.26     1:08.84 (39.58)     1:55.46 (46.62)     2:29.50 (34.04)
 10 Dalton, James H           12 O'Connor             2:18.56    2:30.35  
                  31.27     1:10.51 (39.24)     1:54.58 (44.07)     2:30.35 (35.77)
 11 Barnhart, Brayden W       SO BOCH-ST              2:31.88    2:31.35  
                  30.63     1:08.95 (38.32)     1:55.30 (46.35)     2:31.35 (36.05)
 12 Jordan, Thomas C          09 Brandeis-ST          2:39.31    2:31.53  
                  33.30     1:12.26 (38.96)     1:57.51 (45.25)     2:31.53 (34.02)
 13 Lockhart, Will W          09 Brandeis-ST          2:45.21    2:31.71  
                  33.80     1:11.00 (37.20)     1:58.47 (47.47)     2:31.71 (33.24)
 14 Olmo, Dario                  O'Connor             2:33.47    2:31.78  
                  32.25     1:10.85 (38.60)     1:57.86 (47.01)     2:31.78 (33.92)
 15 Douphrate, Nathan H       09 Brandeis-ST          2:45.21    2:32.19  
                  30.95     1:09.58 (38.63)     1:59.97 (50.39)     2:32.19 (32.22)
 16 Soto, Miguel A            12 Clark                2:17.56    2:33.64  
                  28.67     1:08.02 (39.35)   2:33.64 (1:25.62)                    
 17 Gurr, Joseph P            09 Brennan              2:40.43    2:35.94  
                  30.16     1:12.79 (42.63)     1:57.97 (45.18)     2:35.94 (37.97)
 18 Morgan, Vernon T          09 Taft                 2:46.54    2:43.74  
                  33.34     1:15.82 (42.48)     2:07.11 (51.29)     2:43.74 (36.63)
 19 Wilder, Hank l            12 Clark                2:54.67    2:50.69  
                  37.89     1:21.94 (44.05)     2:11.55 (49.61)     2:50.69 (39.14)
 20 Roodettes, Nicolas M      12 O'Connor             2:48.04    2:59.62  
                  37.22     1:21.67 (44.45)     2:18.03 (56.36)     2:59.62 (41.59)
 21 Garza, Ayden R            11 Brennan              2:55.19    3:02.88  
                  36.60     1:19.96 (43.36)   2:20.04 (1:00.08)     3:02.88 (42.84)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Regan D           FR BOCH-ST                26.15      26.18    9  
  2 Asmis, Mara I             12 Health Careers         26.00      26.62    7  
  3 Dutton, Kate E            SR BOCH-ST                26.41      27.02    6  
  4 Coward, Grace M           SR BOCH-ST                   NT      27.40    5  
  5 Kreipe, Kamryn               O'Connor               27.85      27.55    4  
  6 Treadway, Devin A         12 Lhs                    27.56      27.85    3  
  7 Makilan, Franke P         10 Health Careers         27.81      28.04    2  
  8 Villatoro, Natalia C      11 Churchill              26.33      28.09    0.5
  8 Bourquin, Paige E         10 O'Connor               27.56      28.09    0.5
 10 Theriot, Cage C           SO BOCH-ST                28.88      28.37  
 11 Malone, Morrigan M        09 Churchill              27.85      28.43  
 12 Chancey, Elainey C        10 Health Careers         27.54      29.02  
 13 Sommer, Lizzie A          09 Clark                  30.34      29.39  
 14 Dessouky, Samar S         09 Brandeis-ST            27.90      29.47  
 15 Destin, Danielle C        11 Churchill              28.56      29.79  
 16 Kidder, Dakota L          10 O'Connor               29.09      29.91  
 17 Sanchez, Gilian A         09 Clark                  30.21      30.23  
 18 Jarvis, Coco F            SR BOCH-ST                30.26      30.35  
 19 Young, Lauren J           JR BOCH-ST                   NT      30.49  
 20 Nauman, Megan L           JR BOER-ST                31.32      30.50  
 21 Garza, Camryn E           10 Clark                  31.15      30.81  
 21 Nielsen, Anja             10 Taft                   30.14      30.81  
 23 Lawinger, Natalie R       12 Churchill              30.76      31.11  
 24 Frandsen, McKenna M       09 Taft                   30.93      31.17  
 25 Harris, Lauren E          11 Brennan                29.94      31.36  
 26 Piirto, Olivia J          10 Brandeis-ST            31.55      31.98  
 27 Aguado, Sophie N          SO BOCH-ST                31.58      32.11  
 28 Bell, Sydney L            JR BOER-ST                31.96      32.54  
 29 Simnitt, Kate E           10 Lhs                    34.91      32.97  
 30 Wilson, Sophia a          10 Clark                  31.97      33.03  
 31 Waterhouse, Jocelyn Q     SO BOER-ST                33.10      33.05  
 32 Vargas, Genesis S         09 Brennan                32.90      33.17  
 33 Joshi, Maya j             10 Brennan                34.19      33.50  
 34 Clark, Avery E            09 Brennan                35.31      34.00  
 35 Suarez, Isabella          11 Southwest              37.81      37.43  
 36 Ramirez, Mercedes         FR Coyotes-ST             38.10      37.66  
 37 Castro, Daniela           11 Southwest              40.53      40.69  
 38 Marinelarena, Itali       10 Southwest              42.02      42.39  
 39 Perales, Lauren E         10 Lhs                    42.91      43.73  
 40 Guerrero, Joeleigh        SO Coyotes-ST             43.77      44.55  
 41 Brooks, Emma              09 Southwest              54.40      51.29  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Gabriel B          12 Churchill              22.37      22.69    9  
  2 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      12 O'Connor               23.44      23.81    7  
  3 Wilfong, Foster C         JR BOCH-ST                23.78      24.03    6  
  4 Dickson, Trevor A         12 Brennan                24.01      24.65    5  
  5 Mandacina, Brayden J      09 Clark                  24.20      24.72    4  
  6 Mayham, Cory D            10 Taft                   24.83      24.93    2.5
  6 Taylor, Kaden L           JR BOCH-ST                23.67      24.93    2.5
  8 Vela Jr, Trey             12 Churchill              24.57      25.09    1  
  9 Villatoro, Kellen K       12 Churchill              23.82      25.29  
 10 Estes, Nolan K            11 Brandeis-ST            25.04      25.30  
 11 North, Bobby A            10 Brandeis-ST            25.02      25.60  
 12 Bakri, Adam A             12 Brandeis-ST            25.20      26.03  
 13 Simecek, Cade             12 Brandeis-ST            25.89      26.21  
 14 Osborne, Scott H          11 Brennan                27.18      26.24  
 15 Holman, Nolan J           11 Brennan                26.64      26.40  
 16 Bredeson, Jace R          SO BOCH-ST                26.84      26.41  
 17 Lunt, Bodee c             11 O'Connor               25.87      26.43  
 18 Smith, Quinn J            10 Churchill              26.63      26.46  
 18 Wasmus, Andrew G          09 O'Connor               26.54      26.46  
 20 Wolf, Brock D             SO BOER-ST                25.40      26.68  
 21 Schneider, Andrew E       10 Clark                  27.89      26.76  
 22 Johnson, Henry D          FR BOER-ST                27.63      27.04  
 23 Totten, Dylan M           11 Clark                  29.79      28.15  
 24 Gee, Parker D             11 Brennan                29.26      28.47  
 25 Ortega Lopez, Jose L      10 Clark                  31.22      29.32  
 26 Bryan, Liam J             11 Lhs                    30.91      29.64  
 27 Crisp, Bryson             09 Southwest              30.28      29.96  
 28 Black, Ethan L            12 Taft                   28.42      30.05  
 29 May, Luke S               FR BOCH-ST                30.90      30.12  
 30 Roberts, Riley L          09 Taft                   30.96      30.30  
 31 Teran, Horatio            10 Southwest              31.95      30.75  
 32 Garza, Julian             11 Southwest              30.36      30.94  
 33 Flores, Jacob             FR Coyotes-ST             36.12      34.28  
 34 Rodriguez, Noah N         10 Southwest              33.65      35.76  
 35 Esparza, Fabian           09 Southwest              36.00      36.66  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Copes, Jenna E            11 Health Careers       1:02.01    1:02.07    9  
                  29.21     1:02.07 (32.86)                                        
  2 Pagadala, Suchi           10 Health Careers       1:05.57    1:06.50    7  
                  31.51     1:06.50 (34.99)                                        
  3 Makilan, Franke P         10 Health Careers       1:02.47    1:07.08    6  
                  30.68     1:07.08 (36.40)                                        
  4 Linnartz, Sarah P         11 Churchill            1:12.57    1:10.30    5  
                  32.12     1:10.30 (38.18)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Pauline A        09 Brennan              1:14.65    1:11.09    4  
                  33.16     1:11.09 (37.93)                                        
  6 Medellin, Mina A          FR BOCH-ST              1:10.95    1:11.49    3  
                  32.85     1:11.49 (38.64)                                        
  7 Brewer, Chloe E           09 O'Connor             1:15.13    1:12.12    2  
                  33.47     1:12.12 (38.65)                                        
  8 Robertson, Lindsay C      11 Brandeis-ST          1:07.39    1:12.70    1  
                  32.42     1:12.70 (40.28)                                        
  9 Castillo, Lyriq J         09 Churchill            1:09.74    1:13.21  
                  33.38     1:13.21 (39.83)                                        
 10 Curtis, Caroline G        10 Churchill            1:12.61    1:13.27  
                  33.60     1:13.27 (39.67)                                        
 11 Roecker, Emily M          SO BOCH-ST              1:15.03    1:13.84  
                  34.32     1:13.84 (39.52)                                        
 12 Sommer, Lizzie A          09 Clark                1:24.27    1:15.16  
                  33.81     1:15.16 (41.35)                                        
 13 Bishop, Annika D          11 O'Connor             1:13.27    1:17.18  
                  35.15     1:17.18 (42.03)                                        
 14 Collard, Carina R         11 Clark                1:22.00    1:19.60  
                  37.18     1:19.60 (42.42)                                        
 15 Gibson, Emma G            09 Churchill            1:18.50    1:20.66  
                  37.73     1:20.66 (42.93)                                        
 16 Shadle, Marlena A         12 Lhs                  1:20.91    1:22.54  
                  36.82     1:22.54 (45.72)                                        
 17 Garza, Mikaela V          09 Brandeis-ST          1:35.21    1:22.64  
                  38.05     1:22.64 (44.59)                                        
 18 Schultz, Mia              09 Clark                1:24.52    1:24.03  
                  37.81     1:24.03 (46.22)                                        
 19 Pond, Kira E              JR BOCH-ST              1:29.78    1:24.53  
                  38.61     1:24.53 (45.92)                                        
 20 Gillispie, Kamryn A       10 Brandeis-ST          1:22.23    1:25.22  
                  39.05     1:25.22 (46.17)                                        
 21 Kowald, Delaney E         10 Lhs                  1:20.91    1:27.88  
                  40.29     1:27.88 (47.59)                                        
 22 Guerrero, Harley S        11 Brennan              1:35.34    1:33.22  
                  41.00     1:33.22 (52.22)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brenner, Lawson W         11 Churchill              56.98      56.76    9  
                  26.41       56.76 (30.35)                                        
  2 Hawkins, Gabe l           SO BOCH-ST              1:00.56    1:00.45    7  
                  27.95     1:00.45 (32.50)                                        
  3 Moore, Trevor J           10 Brandeis-ST          1:00.65    1:00.82    6  
                  28.71     1:00.82 (32.11)                                        
  4 Teixeira Manresa, Cristi  11 Churchill            1:00.70    1:00.95    5  
                  28.75     1:00.95 (32.20)                                        
  5 Poteet, Erick A           10 Churchill            1:00.85    1:02.08    4  
                  28.70     1:02.08 (33.38)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Joshua M       10 Churchill            1:04.50    1:02.67    3  
                  29.06     1:02.67 (33.61)                                        
  7 Soto, Miguel A            12 Clark                1:01.82    1:03.12    2  
                  28.51     1:03.12 (34.61)                                        
  8 Alanis, Jonah A           11 Health Careers       1:06.31    1:03.65    1  
                  29.66     1:03.65 (33.99)                                        
  9 Cantwell, Aidan Z         11 Taft                 1:02.58    1:05.08  
                  29.45     1:05.08 (35.63)                                        
 10 Maszak, Hunter S          SR BOCH-ST              1:04.89    1:06.82  
                  30.39     1:06.82 (36.43)                                        
 11 Douphrate, Nathan H       09 Brandeis-ST          1:11.05    1:06.98  
                  32.88     1:06.98 (34.10)                                        
 12 Morrow, Spenser W         10 Brandeis-ST          1:12.57    1:08.35  
                  32.28     1:08.35 (36.07)                                        
 13 Hupp, Aidan C             11 O'Connor             1:08.62    1:08.41  
                  31.01     1:08.41 (37.40)                                        
 14 De La Fuente, Aiden       09 Southwest            1:14.83    1:10.42  
                  32.29     1:10.42 (38.13)                                        
 15 Apaez, Jacob M            09 Brennan              1:11.59    1:13.07  
                  31.04     1:13.07 (42.03)                                        
 16 Morgan, Vernon T          09 Taft                 1:18.05    1:14.54  
                  33.58     1:14.54 (40.96)                                        
 17 Thurman, Bexar B          09 Clark                1:39.27    1:21.33  
                  37.03     1:21.33 (44.30)                                        
 18 Nouneh, John F            10 Clark                1:40.27    1:31.99  
                  37.69     1:31.99 (54.30)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barickman, Chloe R        11 Brandeis-ST            55.52      58.55    9  
                  28.34       58.55 (30.21)                                        
  2 Reaves, Katie R           09 Churchill              58.35      58.93    7  
                  28.31       58.93 (30.62)                                        
  3 Coward, Grace M           SR BOCH-ST              1:00.54    1:01.36    6  
                  29.27     1:01.36 (32.09)                                        
  4 Cunningham, Kiali A       FR BOER-ST              1:02.49    1:02.00    5  
                  29.70     1:02.00 (32.30)                                        
  5 Verastegui, Clarissa S    12 Health Careers       1:01.55    1:03.02    4  
                  29.64     1:03.02 (33.38)                                        
  6 Chancey, Elainey C        10 Health Careers         58.78    1:03.75    3  
                  30.43     1:03.75 (33.32)                                        
  7 Malone, Morrigan M        09 Churchill            1:03.27    1:04.41    2  
                  30.93     1:04.41 (33.48)                                        
  8 Vander Sys, Josephine R   11 O'Connor             1:04.38    1:04.67    1  
                  30.61     1:04.67 (34.06)                                        
  9 Baldinell, Isabelle M     11 Health Careers       1:04.00    1:04.94  
                  30.48     1:04.94 (34.46)                                        
 10 Theriot, Cage C           SO BOCH-ST              1:05.33    1:05.41  
                  31.07     1:05.41 (34.34)                                        
 11 McNary, Lindsay E         09 Health Careers       1:07.57    1:07.16  
                  32.39     1:07.16 (34.77)                                        
 12 Gunn, Delaney K           09 Churchill            1:06.73    1:07.45  
                  31.86     1:07.45 (35.59)                                        
 13 Jarvis, Coco F            SR BOCH-ST              1:07.05    1:08.17  
                  33.04     1:08.17 (35.13)                                        
 14 Frandsen, McKenna M       09 Taft                 1:06.68    1:08.58  
                  31.80     1:08.58 (36.78)                                        
 15 Collard, Carina R         11 Clark                1:08.72    1:08.78  
                  33.13     1:08.78 (35.65)                                        
 16 Young, Lauren J           JR BOCH-ST                   NT    1:09.11  
                  32.20     1:09.11 (36.91)                                        
 17 Dopp, Nichole F           11 Brandeis-ST          1:09.40    1:09.12  
                  32.57     1:09.12 (36.55)                                        
 18 Harris, Lauren E          11 Brennan              1:04.92    1:09.47  
                  33.46     1:09.47 (36.01)                                        
 19 Marks, Savannah J         09 Clark                1:10.18    1:09.77  
                  33.18     1:09.77 (36.59)                                        
 20 White, Willa F            12 Churchill            1:09.63    1:10.28  
                  32.55     1:10.28 (37.73)                                        
 21 McNary, Sofia G           11 Clark                1:12.70    1:11.75  
                  33.22     1:11.75 (38.53)                                        
 22 Adamson, Elizabeth I      SO BOER-ST              1:08.41    1:12.57  
                  34.42     1:12.57 (38.15)                                        
 23 Rodgers, Emily G          09 Brandeis-ST          1:09.92    1:12.58  
                  34.27     1:12.58 (38.31)                                        
 24 Chudej, Haley A           09 Brandeis-ST          1:11.82    1:12.74  
 25 Daniel, Kenleigh A        JR BOER-ST              1:16.14    1:15.26  
                  35.42     1:15.26 (39.84)                                        
 26 Waterhouse, Jocelyn Q     SO BOER-ST              1:13.59    1:15.53  
                  35.96     1:15.53 (39.57)                                        
 27 Joshi, Maya j             10 Brennan              1:17.62    1:16.16  
                  37.35     1:16.16 (38.81)                                        
 28 Inman, Natalie A          10 Taft                 1:16.87    1:16.17  
                  35.98     1:16.17 (40.19)                                        
 29 Araujo, Bianca A          10 Brennan              1:17.54    1:17.35  
                  36.55     1:17.35 (40.80)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Sofia          09 Southwest            1:20.00    1:17.74  
                  36.94     1:17.74 (40.80)                                        
 31 Mendoza, Yvette M         12 Taft                 1:18.56    1:18.01  
                  35.10     1:18.01 (42.91)                                        
 32 Esparza, Carissa          FR Coyotes-ST           1:28.98    1:23.81  
                  39.41     1:23.81 (44.40)                                        
 33 Ramirez, Mercedes         FR Coyotes-ST           1:31.60    1:29.39  
                  43.63     1:29.39 (45.76)                                        
 34 Balderama, Kylie R        10 Lhs                  1:25.91    1:29.44  
                  42.45     1:29.44 (46.99)                                        
 35 Droddy, Aubrie E          09 Brennan              1:26.19    1:29.72  
                  39.00     1:29.72 (50.72)                                        
 36 Castro, Daniela           11 Southwest            1:33.53    1:31.27  
 37 Flores, Victoria          FR Coyotes-ST           1:35.85    1:33.53  
                  46.23     1:33.53 (47.30)                                        
 38 Marinelarena, Itali       10 Southwest            1:35.60    1:36.69  
                  45.30     1:36.69 (51.39)                                        
 -- Rutledge, Miko H          JR BOCH-ST                58.68         DQ  
                  29.18          DQ (31.43)                                        
 -- Perales, Lauren E         10 Lhs                  1:47.91         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandidge, Logan M         SR BOCH-ST                48.39      48.77    9  
                  23.41       48.77 (25.36)                                        
  2 Peterson, Jake M          12 Churchill              48.68      49.41    7  
                  23.85       49.41 (25.56)                                        
  3 Wright, Grady J           12 Brandeis-ST            53.16      51.66    6  
                  24.56       51.66 (27.10)                                        
  4 English, Garrett c        10 O'Connor               52.53      52.04    5  
                  24.56       52.04 (27.48)                                        
  5 Dickson, Trevor A         12 Brennan                51.72      54.25    4  
                  25.89       54.25 (28.36)                                        
  6 Leven, Nathan T           11 Churchill              52.80      55.19    3  
                  26.44       55.19 (28.75)                                        
  7 Caldwell, Brayden m       11 O'Connor               56.16      55.49    2  
                  27.05       55.49 (28.44)                                        
  8 Stewart, Blake W          FR BOCH-ST                55.89      55.79    1  
                  26.78       55.79 (29.01)                                        
  9 Price, Ean C              12 O'Connor               57.46      55.96  
                  27.16       55.96 (28.80)                                        
 10 Salazar, Mateo            09 Clark                  59.88      56.33  
                  27.07       56.33 (29.26)                                        
 11 Taylor, Kaden L           JR BOCH-ST                   NT      57.48  
                  27.39       57.48 (30.09)                                        
 11 Guerra, Palmer B          FR BOCH-ST                57.48      57.48  
                  27.75       57.48 (29.73)                                        
 13 Smith, Quinn J            10 Churchill              58.11      59.00  
                  27.76       59.00 (31.24)                                        
 14 Salazar, Jude R           11 Churchill              59.17      59.57  
                  27.12       59.57 (32.45)                                        
 15 Nelms, Josh F             09 Brandeis-ST          1:00.35    1:00.08  
                  29.17     1:00.08 (30.91)                                        
 16 Johnson, Henry D          FR BOER-ST              1:00.21    1:00.55  
                  29.91     1:00.55 (30.64)                                        
 17 Dalton, James H           12 O'Connor               58.19    1:00.57  
                  28.53     1:00.57 (32.04)                                        
 18 Lucht, Ethan T            FR BOCH-ST              1:05.16    1:00.85  
                  28.34     1:00.85 (32.51)                                        
 19 Gurr, Joseph P            09 Brennan              1:03.59    1:01.19  
                  30.58     1:01.19 (30.61)                                        
 20 Jordan, Thomas C          09 Brandeis-ST          1:01.13    1:01.44  
                  29.70     1:01.44 (31.74)                                        
 21 Wilder, Hank l            12 Clark                1:00.99    1:01.71  
                  29.46     1:01.71 (32.25)                                        
 21 Garrett, Aiden J          SR BOCH-ST              1:01.70    1:01.71  
                  29.39     1:01.71 (32.32)                                        
 23 Lockhart, Will W          09 Brandeis-ST          1:00.22    1:01.84  
                  30.28     1:01.84 (31.56)                                        
 24 Bryan, Liam J             11 Lhs                  1:15.91    1:07.15  
                  31.71     1:07.15 (35.44)                                        
 25 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  09 Clark                1:22.93    1:08.50  
                  31.90     1:08.50 (36.60)                                        
 26 Wilfong, Foster C         JR BOCH-ST                52.26    1:09.39  
                  32.79     1:09.39 (36.60)                                        
 27 Mochel, William E         09 Clark                1:16.38    1:13.38  
                  33.56     1:13.38 (39.82)                                        
 28 Flores, Jacob             FR Coyotes-ST           1:30.54    1:19.72  
                  38.04     1:19.72 (41.68)                                        
 29 Fernandez, Jesse          SR Coyotes-ST           1:27.79    1:25.59  
                  39.02     1:25.59 (46.57)                                        
 30 Esparza, Fabian           09 Southwest            1:25.00    1:26.31  
                  39.67     1:26.31 (46.64)                                        
 31 Espino, Samuel            09 Southwest            1:33.11    1:30.54  
                  41.39     1:30.54 (49.15)                                        
 32 Robles, Luke              10 Southwest            1:43.13    1:38.06  
                  44.21     1:38.06 (53.85)                                        
 33 Morales, Enrique          JR Coyotes-ST           1:43.25    1:42.53  
                  48.72     1:42.53 (53.81)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kreipe, Kamryn               O'Connor             5:55.33    5:54.75    9  
                  31.49     1:07.20 (35.71)     1:43.47 (36.27)     2:20.03 (36.56)
        2:55.86 (35.83)     3:32.26 (36.40)     4:09.71 (37.45)     4:46.10 (36.39)
        5:21.85 (35.75)     5:54.75 (32.90)                                        
  2 Martin, Beatrice E        11 Health Careers       5:53.08    5:55.09    7  
                  32.10     1:07.42 (35.32)     1:43.27 (35.85)     2:19.44 (36.17)
        2:56.02 (36.58)     3:33.29 (37.27)     4:09.82 (36.53)     4:45.94 (36.12)
        5:21.06 (35.12)     5:55.09 (34.03)                                        
  3 Tolar, Sarah A            FR BOCH-ST              5:59.90    6:00.62    6  
                  33.28     1:08.90 (35.62)     1:45.24 (36.34)     2:22.22 (36.98)
        2:59.16 (36.94)     3:36.23 (37.07)     4:13.55 (37.32)     4:50.79 (37.24)
        5:26.93 (36.14)     6:00.62 (33.69)                                        
  4 Lloyd, Megan E            11 Brandeis-ST          6:08.60    6:02.83    5  
                  31.10     1:05.00 (33.90)     1:40.36 (35.36)     2:16.81 (36.45)
        2:53.92 (37.11)     3:30.99 (37.07)     4:08.43 (37.44)     4:46.15 (37.72)
        5:25.88 (39.73)     6:02.83 (36.95)                                        
  5 Terrones, Natasha L       09 Health Careers       6:22.42    6:04.05    4  
                  31.93     1:07.38 (35.45)     1:44.46 (37.08)     2:21.87 (37.41)
        2:59.55 (37.68)     3:37.18 (37.63)     4:15.51 (38.33)     4:53.51 (38.00)
        5:30.15 (36.64)     6:04.05 (33.90)                                        
  6 Fowler, Macey             FR Coyotes-ST           6:13.58    6:07.13    3  
                  32.45     1:08.00 (35.55)     1:44.75 (36.75)     2:21.88 (37.13)
        2:59.85 (37.97)     3:37.24 (37.39)     4:15.18 (37.94)     4:53.42 (38.24)
        5:31.27 (37.85)     6:07.13 (35.86)                                        
  7 Culp, Rian M              09 O'Connor             5:58.98    6:10.52    2  
                  33.28     1:10.57 (37.29)     1:48.03 (37.46)     2:26.34 (38.31)
        3:04.29 (37.95)     3:42.79 (38.50)     4:21.02 (38.23)     4:58.58 (37.56)
        5:35.68 (37.10)     6:10.52 (34.84)                                        
  8 Russell, Samantha R       JR BOCH-ST              6:00.16    6:16.81    1  
                  32.34     1:08.46 (36.12)     1:46.35 (37.89)     2:25.04 (38.69)
        3:03.97 (38.93)     3:42.84 (38.87)     4:22.01 (39.17)     5:01.16 (39.15)
        5:39.89 (38.73)     6:16.81 (36.92)                                        
  9 Asmis, Mara I             12 Health Careers       6:10.00    6:17.27  
                  31.65     1:07.72 (36.07)     1:45.05 (37.33)     2:23.43 (38.38)
        3:01.73 (38.30)     3:40.40 (38.67)     4:20.00 (39.60)     4:59.82 (39.82)
        5:38.75 (38.93)     6:17.27 (38.52)                                        
 10 Clements, Maddie M        12 Taft                 6:26.66    6:21.37  
                  33.31     1:10.78 (37.47)     1:49.17 (38.39)     2:28.01 (38.84)
        3:06.81 (38.80)     3:46.19 (39.38)     4:25.65 (39.46)     5:04.65 (39.00)
        5:43.52 (38.87)     6:21.37 (37.85)                                        
 11 Williamson, Madi G        10 Taft                 6:36.19    6:27.99  
                  34.31     1:12.27 (37.96)     1:51.86 (39.59)     2:31.77 (39.91)
        3:12.38 (40.61)     3:51.87 (39.49)     4:32.13 (40.26)     5:12.52 (40.39)
        5:51.96 (39.44)     6:27.99 (36.03)                                        
 12 Treadway, Devin A         12 Lhs                  7:15.91    6:30.44  
                  34.22     1:12.23 (38.01)     1:52.70 (40.47)     2:33.26 (40.56)
        3:13.20 (39.94)     3:53.68 (40.48)     4:34.36 (40.68)     5:15.46 (41.10)
        5:54.67 (39.21)     6:30.44 (35.77)                                        
 13 Battleson, Emily K        10 Churchill            6:31.17    6:31.47  
                  34.85     1:13.29 (38.44)     1:52.95 (39.66)     2:32.72 (39.77)
        3:13.13 (40.41)     3:52.96 (39.83)     4:33.67 (40.71)     5:14.30 (40.63)
        5:53.49 (39.19)     6:31.47 (37.98)                                        
 14 Guillen, Katie M          11 Churchill            6:27.58    6:31.68  
                  34.58     1:12.77 (38.19)     1:52.74 (39.97)     2:32.66 (39.92)
        3:12.82 (40.16)     3:52.30 (39.48)     4:31.93 (39.63)     5:12.52 (40.59)
        5:52.96 (40.44)     6:31.68 (38.72)                                        
 15 Goldsmith, Savaiah           O'Connor             6:34.36    6:33.34  
                  32.59     1:09.61 (37.02)     1:49.32 (39.71)     2:29.79 (40.47)
        3:11.49 (41.70)     3:51.71 (40.22)     4:32.86 (41.15)     5:14.65 (41.79)
        5:55.97 (41.32)     6:33.34 (37.37)                                        
 16 Vasquez, Sabrina I        10 O'Connor             6:54.69    6:33.50  
                  34.85     1:13.53 (38.68)     1:52.98 (39.45)     2:33.25 (40.27)
        3:13.18 (39.93)     3:53.30 (40.12)     4:33.83 (40.53)     5:14.23 (40.40)
        5:54.62 (40.39)     6:33.50 (38.88)                                        
 17 Sloan, Gabrielle L        SO BOER-ST              6:07.41    6:38.12  
                  34.53     1:13.65 (39.12)     1:53.85 (40.20)     2:35.30 (41.45)
        3:16.48 (41.18)     3:57.80 (41.32)     4:38.65 (40.85)     5:19.61 (40.96)
        5:59.31 (39.70)     6:38.12 (38.81)                                        
 18 Gibson, Emma G            09 Churchill            6:36.68    6:40.22  
                  35.53     1:14.52 (38.99)     1:54.89 (40.37)     2:35.37 (40.48)
        3:16.17 (40.80)     3:56.96 (40.79)     4:38.92 (41.96)     5:20.85 (41.93)
        6:01.69 (40.84)     6:40.22 (38.53)                                        
 19 Easley, Ashley C          09 Brandeis-ST          7:20.21    6:44.38  
                  34.18     1:13.01 (38.83)     1:54.05 (41.04)     2:35.54 (41.49)
        3:17.23 (41.69)     3:59.33 (42.10)     4:41.74 (42.41)     5:23.56 (41.82)
        6:05.22 (41.66)     6:44.38 (39.16)                                        
 20 Morataya, Maddy K         09 Clark                6:43.58    6:46.41  
                  35.16     1:13.96 (38.80)     1:55.30 (41.34)     2:37.06 (41.76)
        3:20.10 (43.04)     4:02.04 (41.94)     4:44.98 (42.94)     5:27.28 (42.30)
        6:07.61 (40.33)     6:46.41 (38.80)                                        
 21 Morales, Lauren I         10 Taft                 7:02.39    6:55.03  
                  35.90     1:15.34 (39.44)     1:56.28 (40.94)     2:37.36 (41.08)
        3:18.65 (41.29)     3:59.65 (41.00)     4:42.00 (42.35)     5:25.37 (43.37)
        6:11.48 (46.11)     6:55.03 (43.55)                                        
 22 Taylor, Lauren R          10 Clark                7:05.70    7:03.58  
                  35.46     1:15.25 (39.79)     1:57.72 (42.47)     2:40.77 (43.05)
        3:23.73 (42.96)     4:06.92 (43.19)     4:51.29 (44.37)     5:35.85 (44.56)
        6:19.29 (43.44)     7:03.58 (44.29)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Leo V               11 Churchill            4:40.29    4:51.64    9  
                  26.15       55.48 (29.33)     1:24.97 (29.49)     1:55.07 (30.10)
        2:25.23 (30.16)     2:55.01 (29.78)     3:25.40 (30.39)     3:55.81 (30.41)
        4:25.53 (29.72)     4:51.64 (26.11)                                        
  2 Peterson, Luke B          09 Churchill            4:46.28    5:00.70    7  
                  27.51       57.56 (30.05)     1:28.34 (30.78)     1:58.38 (30.04)
        2:28.41 (30.03)     2:58.88 (30.47)     3:29.84 (30.96)     4:00.09 (30.25)
        4:30.10 (30.01)     5:00.70 (30.60)                                        
  3 Moore, Trevor J           10 Brandeis-ST          5:06.04    5:11.47    6  
                  27.18       57.68 (30.50)     1:28.43 (30.75)     1:59.95 (31.52)
        2:31.74 (31.79)     3:03.72 (31.98)     3:36.22 (32.50)     4:08.53 (32.31)
        4:40.68 (32.15)     5:11.47 (30.79)                                        
  4 Brewer, Taber T           10 Churchill            5:13.33    5:19.03    5  
                  28.04       59.69 (31.65)     1:31.93 (32.24)     2:04.27 (32.34)
        2:37.18 (32.91)     3:09.87 (32.69)     3:42.79 (32.92)     4:15.26 (32.47)
        4:47.47 (32.21)     5:19.03 (31.56)                                        
  5 Jeffery, Andrew N         JR BOCH-ST              5:05.68    5:22.05    4  
                  29.32     1:02.13 (32.81)     1:35.45 (33.32)     2:07.85 (32.40)
        2:41.47 (33.62)     3:14.78 (33.31)     3:47.72 (32.94)     4:20.55 (32.83)
        4:51.82 (31.27)     5:22.05 (30.23)                                        
  6 Presses, Nikolas G        10 Brandeis-ST          5:32.10    5:24.10    3  
                  28.84     1:00.74 (31.90)     1:33.45 (32.71)     2:06.67 (33.22)
        2:40.16 (33.49)     3:13.53 (33.37)     3:46.85 (33.32)     4:20.32 (33.47)
        4:52.89 (32.57)     5:24.10 (31.21)                                        
  7 Balderas, Wes W           JR BOER-ST              5:06.66    5:30.74    2  
                  29.94     1:03.27 (33.33)     1:37.45 (34.18)     2:11.35 (33.90)
        2:44.61 (33.26)     3:17.99 (33.38)     3:51.63 (33.64)     4:24.77 (33.14)
        4:58.50 (33.73)     5:30.74 (32.24)                                        
  8 Jeffery, Matthew P        FR BOCH-ST              5:39.41    5:36.38    1  
                  29.89     1:03.43 (33.54)     1:37.76 (34.33)     2:12.67 (34.91)
        2:48.12 (35.45)     3:21.89 (33.77)     3:56.58 (34.69)     4:31.49 (34.91)
        5:05.28 (33.79)     5:36.38 (31.10)                                        
  9 Breckenridge, Cole C      FR BOCH-ST              5:43.09    5:39.61  
                  31.59     1:05.92 (34.33)     1:40.06 (34.14)     2:13.81 (33.75)
        2:48.09 (34.28)     3:22.64 (34.55)     3:57.57 (34.93)     4:32.36 (34.79)
        5:07.17 (34.81)     5:39.61 (32.44)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Edgar J          12 Health Careers       6:30.43    5:45.32  
                  31.10     1:05.20 (34.10)     1:40.26 (35.06)     2:16.20 (35.94)
        2:51.86 (35.66)     3:27.32 (35.46)     4:03.41 (36.09)     4:39.01 (35.60)
        5:13.19 (34.18)     5:45.32 (32.13)                                        
 11 Estes, Nolan K            11 Brandeis-ST          6:39.86    5:45.49  
                  30.43     1:02.83 (32.40)     1:38.03 (35.20)     2:14.20 (36.17)
        2:50.84 (36.64)     3:27.07 (36.23)     4:03.20 (36.13)     4:39.17 (35.97)
        5:13.35 (34.18)     5:45.49 (32.14)                                        
 12 Hokenson, Will A          09 Churchill            6:46.46    5:52.80  
                  31.07     1:05.45 (34.38)     1:41.70 (36.25)     2:18.35 (36.65)
        2:54.29 (35.94)     3:30.25 (35.96)     4:06.92 (36.67)     4:44.13 (37.21)
        5:20.13 (36.00)     5:52.80 (32.67)                                        
 13 North, Bobby A            10 Brandeis-ST          6:10.07    5:54.56  
                  31.22     1:05.31 (34.09)     1:40.57 (35.26)     2:16.69 (36.12)
        2:53.90 (37.21)     3:30.62 (36.72)     4:08.03 (37.41)     4:44.95 (36.92)
        5:20.52 (35.57)     5:54.56 (34.04)                                        
 14 Olmo, Dario                  O'Connor             6:06.55    5:55.23  
                  32.30     1:07.72 (35.42)     1:44.50 (36.78)     2:20.49 (35.99)
        2:55.69 (35.20)     3:31.56 (35.87)     4:07.84 (36.28)     4:45.16 (37.32)
        5:20.76 (35.60)     5:55.23 (34.47)                                        
 15 Cantwell, Aidan Z         11 Taft                 5:35.34    5:59.34  
                  32.04     1:06.33 (34.29)     1:41.14 (34.81)     2:17.13 (35.99)
        2:54.30 (37.17)     3:30.77 (36.47)     4:07.36 (36.59)     4:44.94 (37.58)
        5:23.37 (38.43)     5:59.34 (35.97)                                        
 16 Fiedler, Ethan A          JR BOER-ST              5:21.63    5:59.92  
                  30.57     1:04.80 (34.23)     1:41.09 (36.29)     2:17.25 (36.16)
        2:53.78 (36.53)     3:30.59 (36.81)     4:07.74 (37.15)     4:46.13 (38.39)
        5:23.54 (37.41)     5:59.92 (36.38)                                        
 17 Walsh, Patrick L          12 Clark                6:00.40    6:22.44  
                  32.50     1:08.65 (36.15)     1:47.28 (38.63)     2:28.04 (40.76)
        3:06.61 (38.57)     3:44.96 (38.35)     4:24.33 (39.37)     5:03.76 (39.43)
        5:44.26 (40.50)     6:22.44 (38.18)                                        
 18 White, Jacob G            09 Taft                 6:34.05    6:26.31  
                  34.40     1:11.24 (36.84)   2:28.95 (1:17.71)     3:08.12 (39.17)
                                3:47.63 ( )     4:27.72 (40.09)     5:08.51 (40.79)
        5:48.86 (40.35)     6:26.31 (37.45)                                        
 19 Holman, Nolan J           11 Brennan              6:15.19    6:33.33  
                  31.31     1:06.45 (35.14)     1:44.42 (37.97)     2:23.15 (38.73)
        3:03.23 (40.08)     3:46.24 (43.01)     4:28.84 (42.60)     5:12.18 (43.34)
        5:54.48 (42.30)     6:33.33 (38.85)                                        
 20 Schneider, Andrew E       10 Clark                6:40.27    6:40.69  
                  33.42     1:11.06 (37.64)     1:51.03 (39.97)     2:31.76 (40.73)
        3:14.11 (42.35)     3:55.97 (41.86)     4:37.41 (41.44)     5:19.80 (42.39)
        6:01.66 (41.86)     6:40.69 (39.03)                                        
 21 Munoz, Christopher A      09 Brennan              7:10.19    7:18.62  
                  36.10     1:18.04 (41.94)     2:03.55 (45.51)   3:33.90 (1:30.35)
                                4:19.43 ( )     5:03.90 (44.47)     5:49.05 (45.15)
        6:33.99 (44.94)     7:18.62 (44.63)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Champion High School-ST  'A'                      1:42.14    1:44.75   18  
     1) Ziemba, Tess E FR               2) Garcia, Regan D FR             
     3) Wood, Ashley N SR               4) Brehmer, Peyton M SO           
                  26.41       52.35 (25.94)     1:19.53 (27.18)     1:44.75 (25.22)
  2 Champion High School-ST  'B'                      1:52.60   x1:52.57  
     1) Medellin, Mina A FR             2) Russell, Samantha R JR         
     3) Richmond, Payton C SO           4) Rutledge, Miko H JR            
                  28.91       57.18 (28.27)     1:24.01 (26.83)     1:52.57 (28.56)
  3 San Antonio Health Careers  'A'                   2:00.00    1:53.54   14  
     1) Verastegui, Clarissa S 12       2) Copes, Jenna E 11              
     3) McNary, Lindsay E 09            4) Martin, Beatrice E 11          
                  29.19       55.36 (26.17)     1:26.03 (30.67)     1:53.54 (27.51)
  4 San Antonio Health Careers  'B'                   2:00.00   x1:54.09  
     1) Baldinell, Isabelle M 11        2) Asmis, Mara I 12               
     3) Terrones, Natasha L 09          4) Chancey, Elainey C 10          
                  28.84       56.41 (27.57)     1:25.21 (28.80)     1:54.09 (28.88)
  5 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         1:41.98    1:56.29   12  
     1) Brewer, Chloe E 09              2) Urais, Issabela                
     3) Hibbetts, Haley A 09            4) Vasquez, Sabrina I 10          
                  27.73       58.07 (30.34)     1:26.35 (28.28)     1:56.29 (29.94)
  6 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                1:58.60    1:56.71   10  
     1) Malone, Morrigan M 09           2) Castillo, Lyriq J 09           
     3) Linnartz, Sarah P 11            4) Destin, Danielle C 11          
                  28.17       57.38 (29.21)     1:26.31 (28.93)     1:56.71 (30.40)
  7 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             1:55.85    1:58.06    8  
     1) Williamson, Madi G 10           2) Clements, Maddie M 12          
     3) Nielsen, Anja 10                4) Morales, Lauren I 10           
                  27.76       57.76 (30.00)     1:27.90 (30.14)     1:58.06 (30.16)
  8 San Antonio Brandeis-ST  'A'                      1:56.19    1:58.49    6  
     1) Dopp, Nichole F 11              2) Madson, Avery C 11             
     3) Sanchez, Reeve A 09             4) Barickman, Chloe R 11          
                  31.64     1:01.06 (29.42)     1:31.69 (30.63)     1:58.49 (26.80)
  9 Boerne High School-ST  'A'                        2:01.51    2:01.57    4  
     1) Cunningham, Kiali A FR          2) Nauman, Megan L JR             
     3) Bell, Sydney L JR               4) Sloan, Gabrielle L SO          
                  29.59     1:01.01 (31.42)     1:33.06 (32.05)     2:01.57 (28.51)
 10 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          2:02.34    2:05.57    2  
     1) Brardinelli, Elena 11           2) Frerich, Abigail J 11          
     3) Guerrero, Harley S 11           4) Harris, Lauren E 11            
                  31.19     1:02.47 (31.28)     1:34.06 (31.59)     2:05.57 (31.51)
 11 San Antonio Brandeis-ST  'B'                      2:06.16   x2:06.23  
     1) Garza, Mikaela V 09             2) Rodgers, Emily G 09            
     3) Chudej, Haley A 09              4) Easley, Ashley C 09            
                  31.26     1:03.09 (31.83)     1:36.49 (33.40)     2:06.23 (29.74)
 12 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                2:06.60   x2:06.24  
     1) White, Willa F 12               2) Krueger, Avery M 12            
     3) Zapata, Haley N 09              4) Sharabi, Leah O 10             
                  31.64     1:03.61 (31.97)     1:35.19 (31.58)     2:06.24 (31.05)
 13 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:59.60    2:06.57  
     1) Morataya, Maddy K 09            2) Marks, Savannah J 09           
     3) Sanchez, Gilian A 09            4) Garza, Camryn E 10             
                  31.14     1:02.27 (31.13)     1:37.76 (35.49)     2:06.57 (28.81)
 14 San Antonio Brennan  'B'                          2:20.36   x2:15.59  
     1) Vargas, Genesis S 09            2) Joshi, Maya j 10               
     3) Clark, Avery E 09               4) Araujo, Bianca A 10            
                  33.42     1:07.02 (33.60)     1:46.04 (39.02)     2:15.59 (29.55)
 15 Southwest High School  'A'                        2:15.67    2:20.50  
     1) De La Fuente, Nathalia 10       2) Correa, Justice 09             
     3) Diaz, Clarisa I 11              4) Rodriguez, Sofia 09            
                  37.41     1:14.19 (36.78)     1:45.61 (31.42)     2:20.50 (34.89)
 16 Lutheran HS of San Antonio  'A'                   2:25.69    2:24.24  
     1) Shadle, Marlena A 12            2) Simnitt, Kate E 10             
     3) Balderama, Kylie R 10           4) Perales, Lauren E 10           
                  31.55     1:03.76 (32.21)     1:41.37 (37.61)     2:24.24 (42.87)
 -- San Antonio Taft  'B'                             2:08.67         DQ  
     1) Frandsen, Isabel L 09           2) Frandsen, McKenna M 09         
     3) Mendoza, Yvette M 12            4) Inman, Natalie A 10            
                  30.57     1:01.34 (30.77)     1:33.99 (32.65)          DQ (32.70)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                1:38.50    1:33.43   18  
     1) Allen, Gabriel B 12             2) Villatoro, Kellen K 12         
     3) Thomas, Caleb D 11              4) Luna, Leo V 11                 
                  23.31       47.65 (24.34)     1:10.93 (23.28)     1:33.43 (22.50)
  2 Champion High School-ST  'A'                      1:29.55    1:33.64   14  
     1) Hawkins, Gabe l SO              2) Taylor, Kaden L JR             
     3) Wilfong, Foster C JR            4) Sandidge, Logan M SR           
                  24.02       48.27 (24.25)     1:12.13 (23.86)     1:33.64 (21.51)
  3 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         1:30.64    1:36.95   12  
     1) Blough, John C 12               2) Tajbakhsh, Donovan N 12        
     3) Velez, Kekoa A 09               4) Caldwell, Brayden m 11         
                  24.27       48.03 (23.76)     1:13.11 (25.08)     1:36.95 (23.84)
  4 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            1:40.85    1:40.00   10  
     1) Dandan, Sammy P 12              2) Salazar, Mateo 09              
     3) Calderon, Benjamin D 10         4) Soto, Miguel A 12              
                  25.92       51.01 (25.09)     1:15.06 (24.05)     1:40.00 (24.94)
  5 San Antonio Brandeis-ST  'A'                      1:41.71    1:40.02    8  
     1) Wright, Grady J 12              2) Morrow, Spenser W 10           
     3) Bakri, Adam A 12                4) Simecek, Cade 12               
                  23.61       50.30 (26.69)     1:15.05 (24.75)     1:40.02 (24.97)
  6 Champion High School-ST  'B'                      1:41.47   x1:40.84  
     1) Jeffery, Andrew N JR            2) Coward, Grant A SO             
     3) Maszak, Hunter S SR             4) Stewart, Blake W FR            
                  25.13       50.14 (25.01)     1:15.70 (25.56)     1:40.84 (25.14)
  7 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             1:43.59    1:42.12    6  
     1) Mayham, Cory D 10               2) Perales Jr, Mark A 11          
     3) Garcia, Aeneas J 10             4) Cantwell, Aidan Z 11           
                  24.79       50.23 (25.44)     1:15.76 (25.53)     1:42.12 (26.36)
  8 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                1:46.00   x1:42.13  
     1) Brewer, Taber T 10              2) Smith, Blake W 09              
     3) Vela Jr, Trey 12                4) Moilanen, Ethan I 10           
                  25.14       51.82 (26.68)     1:16.51 (24.69)     1:42.13 (25.62)
  9 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          1:45.05    1:45.39    4  
     1) Holman, Nolan J 11              2) Gurr, Joseph P 09              
     3) Apaez, Jacob M 09               4) Dickson, Trevor A 12           
                  27.98       53.89 (25.91)     1:21.05 (27.16)     1:45.39 (24.34)
 10 San Antonio Brandeis-ST  'B'                      1:50.30   x1:52.04  
     1) Jordan, Thomas C 09             2) Douphrate, Nathan H 09         
     3) Nelms, Josh F 09                4) Burdette, Zachary E 10         
                  28.46       56.20 (27.74)     1:23.85 (27.65)     1:52.04 (28.19)
 11 San Antonio Clark  'C'                            1:58.43   x1:54.56  
     1) Randazzo Patino, Gianfranco 09  2) Ortega Lopez, Jose L 10        
     3) Wilder, Hank l 12               4) Totten, Dylan M 11             
                  30.08       59.30 (29.22)     1:27.05 (27.75)     1:54.56 (27.51)
 12 San Antonio Brennan  'B'                          1:54.00   x1:56.41  
     1) Garza, Ayden R 11               2) Osborne, Scott H 11            
     3) Gee, Parker D 11                4) Rios, Antonio * 11             
                  28.78       56.00 (27.22)     1:25.23 (29.23)     1:56.41 (31.18)
 13 Southwest High School  'A'                        2:04.33    2:00.93    2  
     1) De La Fuente, Aiden 09          2) Crisp, Bryson 09               
     3) Teran, Horatio 10               4) Garza, Julian 11               
                  28.86       59.14 (30.28)     1:30.13 (30.99)     2:00.93 (30.80)
 -- Boerne High School-ST  'A'                        1:45.00         DQ  
     1) Fiedler, Ethan A JR             2) Wolf, Brock D SO               
     3) Johnson, Henry D FR             4) Balderas, Wes W JR             
                  25.28       51.65 (26.37)     1:19.01 (27.36)          DQ (25.06)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villatoro, Natalia C      11 Churchill            1:02.01    1:04.54    9  
                  31.77     1:04.54 (32.77)                                        
  2 Garcia, Regan D           FR BOCH-ST              1:10.23    1:04.63    7  
                  31.39     1:04.63 (33.24)                                        
  3 LaField, Zoe P            12 Churchill            1:06.73    1:08.48    6  
                  33.53     1:08.48 (34.95)                                        
  4 Dutton, Kate E            SR BOCH-ST              1:09.39    1:10.42    5  
                  34.42     1:10.42 (36.00)                                        
  5 Hibbetts, Haley A         09 O'Connor             1:11.68    1:10.43    4  
                  33.94     1:10.43 (36.49)                                        
  6 Lloyd, Megan E            11 Brandeis-ST          1:11.60    1:10.50    3  
                  33.82     1:10.50 (36.68)                                        
  7 Stonecipher, Jessie L     SO BOCH-ST              1:10.83    1:12.04    2  
                  34.02     1:12.04 (38.02)                                        
  8 Lawinger, Natalie R       12 Churchill            1:08.76    1:15.71    1  
                  36.22     1:15.71 (39.49)                                        
  9 Sharabi, Leah O           10 Churchill            1:12.57    1:16.60  
                  37.28     1:16.60 (39.32)                                        
 10 Nielsen, Anja             10 Taft                 1:18.32    1:16.75  
 11 Madson, Avery C           11 Brandeis-ST          1:16.35    1:17.48  
                  36.90     1:17.48 (40.58)                                        
 12 Wilson, Sophia a          10 Clark                1:15.72    1:17.81  
                  37.84     1:17.81 (39.97)                                        
 13 Goldsmith, Savaiah           O'Connor             1:16.60    1:18.10  
                  37.65     1:18.10 (40.45)                                        
 14 Gillispie, Kamryn A       10 Brandeis-ST          1:21.29    1:18.82  
                  38.65     1:18.82 (40.17)                                        
 15 Garza, Mikaela V          09 Brandeis-ST          1:20.21    1:20.67  
                  38.81     1:20.67 (41.86)                                        
 16 McNary, Lindsay E         09 Health Careers       1:22.15    1:22.00  
                  39.35     1:22.00 (42.65)                                        
 17 Diaz, Clarisa I           11 Southwest            1:23.03    1:22.87  
                  39.92     1:22.87 (42.95)                                        
 18 Aguado, Sophie N          SO BOCH-ST              1:33.85    1:24.48  
                  40.82     1:24.48 (43.66)                                        
 19 Kallberg, Grace a         10 O'Connor             1:18.76    1:24.50  
                  40.43     1:24.50 (44.07)                                        
 20 Ebrahimi, Jino            09 Clark                1:30.27    1:24.60  
                  41.78     1:24.60 (42.82)                                        
 21 Daniel, Kenleigh A        JR BOER-ST              1:24.02    1:25.36  
                  40.53     1:25.36 (44.83)                                        
 22 McNary, Sofia G           11 Clark                1:24.93    1:28.16  
                  42.76     1:28.16 (45.40)                                        
 23 Adamson, Elizabeth I      SO BOER-ST              1:27.61    1:30.58  
                  43.93     1:30.58 (46.65)                                        
 24 Shadle, Marlena A         12 Lhs                  1:20.91    1:31.31  
                  45.23     1:31.31 (46.08)                                        
 25 Vargas, Genesis S         09 Brennan              1:28.53    1:40.15  
                  48.94     1:40.15 (51.21)                                        
 26 Frerich, Allison K        09 Brennan              1:35.19    1:40.73  
                  47.66     1:40.73 (53.07)                                        
 27 Salazar, Alyssa N         09 Brennan              1:55.83    1:47.22  
                  49.27     1:47.22 (57.95)                                        
 28 Esparza, Carissa          FR Coyotes-ST           1:49.92    1:47.63  
                  53.44     1:47.63 (54.19)                                        
 29 Suttles, Cassidy M        11 Brennan              1:44.54    1:49.16  
                  53.10     1:49.16 (56.06)                                        
 -- Flores, Victoria          FR Coyotes-ST           2:10.46         DQ  
                1:03.31        DQ (1:01.77)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Player, Samuel K          12 Churchill              53.87      53.67    9  
                  26.11       53.67 (27.56)                                        
  2 Erwin, Tommy F            09 Churchill              56.58      58.35    7  
                  28.79       58.35 (29.56)                                        
  3 Thomas, Caleb D           11 Churchill              55.87      58.66    6  
                  28.13       58.66 (30.53)                                        
  4 Coward, Grant A           SO BOCH-ST              1:03.17    1:01.79    5  
                  30.22     1:01.79 (31.57)                                        
  5 Mandacina, Brayden J      09 Clark                1:00.67    1:03.10    4  
                  30.65     1:03.10 (32.45)                                        
  6 Bravo, Alejandro M        12 Churchill            1:02.33    1:03.95    3  
                  31.23     1:03.95 (32.72)                                        
  7 Perales Jr, Mark A        11 Taft                 1:02.67    1:04.34    2  
                  31.03     1:04.34 (33.31)                                        
  8 Osborne, Scott H          11 Brennan              1:03.56    1:06.29    1  
                  31.39     1:06.29 (34.90)                                        
  9 Simecek, Cade             12 Brandeis-ST          1:08.72    1:07.66  
                  32.53     1:07.66 (35.13)                                        
 10 Wasmus, Andrew G          09 O'Connor             1:11.17    1:07.84  
                  33.34     1:07.84 (34.50)                                        
 11 Lucht, Ethan T            FR BOCH-ST              1:12.54    1:08.33  
                  33.06     1:08.33 (35.27)                                        
 12 Alanis, Jonah A           11 Health Careers       1:17.75    1:09.24  
                  32.04     1:09.24 (37.20)                                        
 13 Garcia, Aeneas J          10 Taft                 1:11.36    1:09.96  
                  33.39     1:09.96 (36.57)                                        
 14 Breckenridge, Cole C      FR BOCH-ST              1:13.10    1:10.75  
                  36.08     1:10.75 (34.67)                                        
 15 Villarreal, Jaden r       11 O'Connor             1:17.16    1:14.50  
                  36.81     1:14.50 (37.69)                                        
 16 Wolf, Brock D             SO BOER-ST              1:13.97    1:15.56  
                  36.15     1:15.56 (39.41)                                        
 17 Burdette, Zachary E       10 Brandeis-ST          1:17.22    1:16.86  
                  36.94     1:16.86 (39.92)                                        
 18 Garza, Ayden R            11 Brennan              1:22.51    1:18.14  
                  37.62     1:18.14 (40.52)                                        
 19 Thurman, Bexar B          09 Clark                1:22.27    1:20.06  
                  38.47     1:20.06 (41.59)                                        
 20 Nouneh, John F            10 Clark                1:22.18    1:25.04  
                  41.31     1:25.04 (43.73)                                        
 21 May, Luke S               FR BOCH-ST              1:37.41    1:25.07  
                  41.80     1:25.07 (43.27)                                        
 22 Mochel, William E         09 Clark                1:30.27    1:29.99  
                  43.56     1:29.99 (46.43)                                        
 23 Lopez, Aaron M            09 Brennan              1:44.14    1:40.04  
                  47.04     1:40.04 (53.00)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breuer, Molly K           JR BOCH-ST              1:11.99    1:13.52    9  
                  34.84     1:13.52 (38.68)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Pauline A        09 Brennan              1:18.99    1:18.21    7  
                  37.21     1:18.21 (41.00)                                        
  3 Gunn, Delaney K           09 Churchill            1:24.73    1:21.02    6  
                  38.43     1:21.02 (42.59)                                        
  4 Bloomer, Zoe M            09 Churchill            1:21.96    1:21.89    5  
                  39.23     1:21.89 (42.66)                                        
  5 Pratt, Kayla m            11 O'Connor             1:24.51    1:22.94    4  
                  38.50     1:22.94 (44.44)                                        
  6 Hughes, Krista j          11 O'Connor             1:28.90    1:23.24    3  
                  37.98     1:23.24 (45.26)                                        
  7 Hahn, Anya K              JR BOCH-ST              1:22.95    1:23.59    2  
                  39.45     1:23.59 (44.14)                                        
  8 Shirley, Brylee D         11 Brennan              1:23.14    1:24.43    1  
                  39.21     1:24.43 (45.22)                                        
  9 Linnartz, Sarah P         11 Churchill            1:19.14    1:25.19  
                  39.20     1:25.19 (45.99)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Reeve A          09 Brandeis-ST          1:30.45    1:25.73  
                  40.69     1:25.73 (45.04)                                        
 11 Frandsen, Isabel L        09 Taft                 1:25.65    1:26.20  
                  39.49     1:26.20 (46.71)                                        
 12 Poblete, Hailey N         FR BOCH-ST              1:27.55    1:26.63  
                  40.33     1:26.63 (46.30)                                        
 13 Piirto, Olivia J          10 Brandeis-ST          1:23.36    1:26.64  
                  40.91     1:26.64 (45.73)                                        
 14 Cunningham, Kiali A       FR BOER-ST              1:22.60    1:27.13  
                  41.12     1:27.13 (46.01)                                        
 15 Dessouky, Samar S         09 Brandeis-ST          1:29.87    1:27.47  
                  41.78     1:27.47 (45.69)                                        
 16 Curtis, Caroline G        10 Churchill            1:27.50    1:28.97  
                  42.24     1:28.97 (46.73)                                        
 17 Bell, Sydney L            JR BOER-ST              1:31.63    1:29.07  
                  42.35     1:29.07 (46.72)                                        
 18 Pond, Kira E              JR BOCH-ST              1:28.49    1:29.20  
                  42.34     1:29.20 (46.86)                                        
 19 Ebrahimi, Jino            09 Clark                1:38.27    1:32.31  
                  43.96     1:32.31 (48.35)                                        
 20 Dopp, Nichole F           11 Brandeis-ST          1:30.89    1:32.37  
                  42.70     1:32.37 (49.67)                                        
 21 Kantam, Shreya M          10 Clark                1:37.61    1:32.92  
                  44.05     1:32.92 (48.87)                                        
 22 Phan, Claire M            09 O'Connor             1:33.29    1:33.16  
                  42.97     1:33.16 (50.19)                                        
 23 Nauman, Megan L           JR BOER-ST              1:33.52    1:33.86  
                  43.51     1:33.86 (50.35)                                        
 24 Frerich, Abigail J        11 Brennan              1:35.86    1:36.28  
                  44.49     1:36.28 (51.79)                                        
 25 Simnitt, Kate E           10 Lhs                  1:36.91    1:40.34  
                  45.87     1:40.34 (54.47)                                        
 26 Taylor, Lauren R          10 Clark                1:37.20    1:41.38  
                  47.70     1:41.38 (53.68)                                        
 27 Correa, Justice           09 Southwest            1:43.07    1:41.75  
                  49.53     1:41.75 (52.22)                                        
 28 Suarez, Isabella          11 Southwest            1:46.69    1:49.82  
                  50.04     1:49.82 (59.78)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guillet, Garrett G        12 Churchill            1:03.76    1:05.42    9  
                  30.86     1:05.42 (34.56)                                        
  2 Wright, Grady J           12 Brandeis-ST          1:09.27    1:07.52    7  
                  31.58     1:07.52 (35.94)                                        
  3 Hawkins, Gabe l           SO BOCH-ST              1:07.82    1:08.02    6  
                  32.09     1:08.02 (35.93)                                        
  4 Leven, Nathan T           11 Churchill            1:08.71    1:08.58    5  
                  32.52     1:08.58 (36.06)                                        
  5 Spradling, Riley M        10 Churchill            1:02.88    1:09.38    4  
                  32.37     1:09.38 (37.01)                                        
  6 Bakri, Adam A             12 Brandeis-ST          1:07.95    1:10.25    3  
                  32.03     1:10.25 (38.22)                                        
  7 Mayham, Cory D            10 Taft                 1:13.26    1:10.99    2  
                  32.20     1:10.99 (38.79)                                        
  8 Elms, Keith T             11 Clark                1:09.89    1:11.17    1  
                  33.29     1:11.17 (37.88)                                        
  9 Guerra, Palmer B          FR BOCH-ST              1:12.94    1:11.31  
                  33.62     1:11.31 (37.69)                                        
 10 Velez, Kekoa A            09 O'Connor             1:19.04    1:12.41  
                  33.21     1:12.41 (39.20)                                        
 11 Jeffery, Matthew P        FR BOCH-ST              1:12.12    1:12.43  
                  34.27     1:12.43 (38.16)                                        
 12 Dandan, Sammy P           12 Clark                1:14.25    1:17.02  
                  35.83     1:17.02 (41.19)                                        
 13 Wood, AJ J                10 Brandeis-ST          1:16.35    1:17.75  
                  36.17     1:17.75 (41.58)                                        
 14 Smith, Blake W            09 Churchill            1:17.47    1:18.42  
                  37.18     1:18.42 (41.24)                                        
 15 Gray, Wyatt                  O'Connor             1:24.89    1:20.35  
                  36.98     1:20.35 (43.37)                                        
 16 Barnhart, Brayden W       SO BOCH-ST              1:25.79    1:21.10  
                  37.95     1:21.10 (43.15)                                        
 17 Price, Braden M           09 O'Connor             1:23.88    1:21.23  
                  38.11     1:21.23 (43.12)                                        
 18 Totten, Dylan M           11 Clark                1:19.97    1:21.31  
                  37.47     1:21.31 (43.84)                                        
 19 White, Jacob G            09 Taft                 1:20.26    1:21.88  
                  38.54     1:21.88 (43.34)                                        
 20 Roberts, Riley L          09 Taft                 1:25.12    1:22.37  
                  38.45     1:22.37 (43.92)                                        
 21 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  09 Clark                1:23.70    1:22.61  
                  39.19     1:22.61 (43.42)                                        
 22 Andrade, Gavin G          11 Brandeis-ST          1:32.00    1:23.09  
                  38.48     1:23.09 (44.61)                                        
 23 Black, Ethan L            12 Taft                 1:21.50    1:24.12  
                  38.52     1:24.12 (45.60)                                        
 24 Kittoe, Nathanial J       09 Brennan              1:27.07    1:25.08  
                  39.28     1:25.08 (45.80)                                        
 25 Gee, Parker D             11 Brennan              1:25.93    1:27.15  
                  40.65     1:27.15 (46.50)                                        
 26 Strother, Nathan A        09 Brennan              1:43.54    1:34.09  
                  45.37     1:34.09 (48.72)                                        
 27 Robles, Luke              10 Southwest            1:49.37    1:43.00  
                  48.70     1:43.00 (54.30)                                        
 -- Espino, Samuel            09 Southwest            1:40.53         DQ  
                  47.78          DQ (56.99)                                        
 -- Morales, Enrique          JR Coyotes-ST                NT         DQ  
                1:09.37        DQ (1:20.30)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Champion High School-ST  'A'                      3:46.15    3:51.12   18  
     1) Ziemba, Tess E FR               2) Garcia, Regan D FR             
     3) Wood, Ashley N SR               4) Brehmer, Peyton M SO           
                  27.97       57.46 (57.46)     1:25.57 (28.11)     1:55.69 (58.23)
        2:23.59 (27.90)     2:54.23 (58.54)     3:21.50 (27.27)     3:51.12 (56.89)
  2 Champion High School-ST  'B'                           NT   x4:03.78  
     1) Coward, Grace M SR              2) Dutton, Kate E SR              
     3) Breuer, Molly K JR              4) Rutledge, Miko H JR            
                  28.68   1:00.64 (1:00.64)     1:29.21 (28.57)   2:01.23 (1:00.59)
        2:30.39 (29.16)   3:01.65 (1:00.42)     3:30.98 (29.33)   4:03.78 (1:02.13)
  3 San Antonio Brandeis-ST  'A'                      3:56.29    4:04.30   14  
     1) Lloyd, Megan E 11               2) Robertson, Lindsay C 11        
     3) Dessouky, Samar S 09            4) Barickman, Chloe R 11          
                  29.40   1:01.96 (1:01.96)     1:30.43 (28.47)   2:02.42 (1:00.46)
        2:32.71 (30.29)   3:05.97 (1:03.55)     3:33.60 (27.63)     4:04.30 (58.33)
  4 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                4:16.00    4:09.80   12  
     1) Reaves, Katie R 09              2) LaField, Zoe P 12              
     3) Castillo, Lyriq J 09            4) Villatoro, Natalia C 11        
                  29.39   1:01.21 (1:01.21)     1:32.27 (31.06)   2:04.08 (1:02.87)
        2:34.72 (30.64)   3:08.38 (1:04.30)     3:37.62 (29.24)   4:09.80 (1:01.42)
  5 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         4:04.92    4:10.85   10  
     1) Culp, Rian M 09                 2) Kreipe, Kamryn                 
     3) Kidder, Dakota L 10             4) Brewer, Chloe E 09             
                  30.07   1:02.35 (1:02.35)     1:31.95 (29.60)   2:04.91 (1:02.56)
        2:22.05 (17.14)   3:09.81 (1:04.90)     3:38.81 (29.00)   4:10.85 (1:01.04)
  6 San Antonio O'Connor  'B'                         4:12.77   x4:25.41  
     1) Vander Sys, Josephine R 11      2) Hibbetts, Haley A 09           
     3) Vasquez, Sabrina I 10           4) Hughes, Krista j 11            
                  30.99   1:05.22 (1:05.22)     1:36.41 (31.19)   2:10.70 (1:05.48)
        2:42.69 (31.99)   3:19.43 (1:08.73)     3:50.74 (31.31)   4:25.41 (1:05.98)
  7 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                4:24.00   x4:32.68  
     1) Battleson, Emily K 10           2) Guillen, Katie M 11            
     3) Gunn, Delaney K 09              4) Destin, Danielle C 11          
                  31.10   1:05.31 (1:05.31)     1:38.55 (33.24)   2:16.54 (1:11.23)
        2:49.50 (32.96)   3:27.20 (1:10.66)     3:58.56 (31.36)   4:32.68 (1:05.48)
  8 San Antonio Brandeis-ST  'B'                      4:30.22   x4:35.73  
     1) Easley, Ashley C 09             2) Madson, Avery C 11             
     3) Piirto, Olivia J 10             4) Sanchez, Reeve A 09            
                  31.04   1:05.80 (1:05.80)     1:37.68 (31.88)   2:14.74 (1:08.94)
        2:48.46 (33.72)   3:27.94 (1:13.20)     4:00.56 (32.62)   4:35.73 (1:07.79)
  9 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            4:25.50    4:42.71    8  
     1) Sommer, Lizzie A 09             2) Garza, Camryn E 10             
     3) Ebrahimi, Jino 09               4) Sanchez, Gilian A 09           
                  31.70   1:06.15 (1:06.15)     1:38.97 (32.82)   2:29.60 (1:23.45)
                            3:29.52 (59.92)     4:04.39 (34.87)   4:42.71 (1:13.19)
 10 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             4:28.60    4:47.42    6  
     1) Williamson, Madi G 10           2) Clements, Maddie M 12          
     3) Frandsen, McKenna M 09          4) Inman, Natalie A 10            
                  31.42   1:07.18 (1:07.18)     1:38.38 (31.20)   2:13.64 (1:06.46)
        2:44.99 (31.35)   3:22.35 (1:08.71)     4:05.98 (43.63)   4:47.42 (1:25.07)
 11 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          4:48.18    4:47.81    4  
     1) O'Brien, Pauline A 09           2) Clark, Avery E 09              
     3) Araujo, Bianca A 10             4) Guerrero, Harley S 11          
                  28.63       59.77 (59.77)     1:36.41 (36.64)   2:18.88 (1:19.11)
        2:54.56 (35.68)   3:39.05 (1:20.17)     3:55.14 (16.09)   4:47.81 (1:08.76)
 12 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            4:44.01   x4:50.81  
     1) Collard, Carina R 11            2) Schultz, Mia 09                
     3) Morataya, Maddy K 09            4) Wilson, Sophia a 10            
                  32.67   1:09.08 (1:09.08)     1:45.39 (36.31)   2:30.25 (1:21.17)
        2:59.12 (28.87)   3:36.60 (1:06.35)     4:12.11 (35.51)   4:50.81 (1:14.21)
 13 Lutheran HS of San Antonio  'A'                   4:29.82    5:27.80    2  
     1) Treadway, Devin A 12            2) Kowald, Delaney E 10           
     3) Balderama, Kylie R 10           4) Perales, Lauren E 10           
                  30.11   1:05.19 (1:05.19)     1:37.26 (32.07)   2:13.83 (1:08.64)
        2:57.58 (43.75)   3:41.91 (1:28.08)   5:27.80 (1:45.89)                    
 14 Southwest High School  'A'                        5:14.10    5:29.95  
     1) Diaz, Clarisa I 11              2) Rodriguez, Sofia 09            
     3) De La Fuente, Nathalia 10       4) Correa, Justice 09             
                  37.61   1:19.28 (1:19.28)     1:56.34 (37.06)   2:37.54 (1:18.26)
        3:19.82 (42.28)   4:07.09 (1:29.55)     4:47.06 (39.97)   5:29.95 (1:22.86)
 15 Uvalde Coyotes-ST  'A'                            5:41.62    5:32.96  
     1) Fowler, Macey FR                2) Ramirez, Mercedes FR           
     3) Flores, Victoria FR             4) Esparza, Carissa FR            
                  30.20   1:05.39 (1:05.39)     1:47.16 (41.77)   2:38.00 (1:32.61)
        3:19.57 (41.57)   4:10.70 (1:32.70)     4:46.97 (36.27)   5:32.96 (1:22.26)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                3:30.59    3:30.92   18  
     1) Luna, Leo V 11                  2) Peterson, Luke B 09            
     3) Brenner, Lawson W 11            4) Spradling, Riley M 10          
                  25.49       54.17 (54.17)     1:19.33 (25.16)     1:45.81 (51.64)
        2:10.22 (24.41)     2:37.04 (51.23)     3:02.95 (25.91)     3:30.92 (53.88)
  2 San Antonio Brandeis-ST  'A'                      3:30.62    3:33.14   14  
     1) Estes, Nolan K 11               2) Moore, Trevor J 10             
     3) Wright, Grady J 12              4) Presses, Nikolas G 10          
                  27.03       56.83 (56.83)     1:21.80 (24.97)     1:49.05 (52.22)
        2:12.75 (23.70)     2:40.60 (51.55)     3:05.76 (25.16)     3:33.14 (52.54)
  3 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         3:37.45    3:34.19   12  
     1) Tajbakhsh, Donovan N 12         2) Blough, John C 12              
     3) Caldwell, Brayden m 11          4) Price, Ean C 12                
                  26.27       53.72 (53.72)     1:18.86 (25.14)     1:45.56 (51.84)
        2:11.01 (25.45)     2:39.55 (53.99)     3:05.75 (26.20)     3:34.19 (54.64)
  4 San Antonio O'Connor  'B'                         3:50.33   x3:49.22  
     1) Lunt, Bodee c 11                2) English, Garrett c 10          
     3) Velez, Kekoa A 09               4) Dalton, James H 12             
                  27.35       58.24 (58.24)     1:24.39 (26.15)     1:53.29 (55.05)
        2:20.27 (26.98)     2:50.60 (57.31)     3:17.89 (27.29)     3:49.22 (58.62)
  5 Champion High School-ST  'A'                      3:44.15    3:49.32   10  
     1) Coward, Grant A SO              2) Stewart, Blake W FR            
     3) Maszak, Hunter S SR             4) Guerra, Palmer B FR            
                  27.28       57.36 (57.36)     1:24.52 (27.16)     1:54.26 (56.90)
        2:22.01 (27.75)     2:52.48 (58.22)     3:19.75 (27.27)     3:49.32 (56.84)
  6 Boerne High School-ST  'A'                        3:47.66    3:51.66    8  
     1) Fiedler, Ethan A JR             2) Johnson, Henry D FR            
     3) Wolf, Brock D SO                4) Balderas, Wes W JR             
                  26.90       56.13 (56.13)     1:25.36 (29.23)   1:56.49 (1:00.36)
        2:24.46 (27.97)   2:57.37 (1:00.88)     3:23.20 (25.83)     3:51.66 (54.29)
  7 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                3:40.00   x3:52.22  
     1) Teixeira Manresa, Cristian M 11 2) Smith, Quinn J 10              
     3) Hokenson, Will A 09             4) Rodriguez, Joshua M 10         
                  27.59       58.70 (58.70)     1:25.86 (27.16)     1:56.44 (57.74)
        2:25.06 (28.62)     2:56.41 (59.97)     3:23.06 (26.65)     3:52.22 (55.81)
  8 San Antonio Brandeis-ST  'B'                      3:39.25   x3:52.36  
     1) Simecek, Cade 12                2) Wood, AJ J 10                  
     3) Jordan, Thomas C 09             4) North, Bobby A 10              
                  27.61       58.42 (58.42)     1:24.99 (26.57)     1:55.12 (56.70)
        2:23.74 (28.62)   2:56.18 (1:01.06)     3:22.44 (26.26)     3:52.36 (56.18)
  9 Champion High School-ST  'B'                      4:00.68   x3:58.98  
     1) Jeffery, Matthew P FR           2) Barnhart, Brayden W SO         
     3) Breckenridge, Cole C FR         4) Garrett, Aiden J SR            
                  28.03       58.42 (58.42)     1:26.49 (28.07)     1:57.52 (59.10)
        2:26.65 (29.13)   2:57.87 (1:00.35)     3:26.99 (29.12)   3:58.98 (1:01.11)
 10 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            4:11.62    4:04.67    6  
     1) Elms, Keith T 11                2) Mochel, William E 09           
     3) Ortega Lopez, Jose L 10         4) Mandacina, Brayden J 09        
                  24.66       52.50 (52.50)     1:26.51 (34.01)   2:06.27 (1:13.77)
        2:37.08 (30.81)   3:13.43 (1:07.16)     3:37.79 (24.36)     4:04.67 (51.24)
 11 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            4:11.51   x4:05.81  
     1) Salazar, Mateo 09               2) Schneider, Andrew E 10         
     3) Nouneh, John F 10               4) Wilder, Hank l 12              
                  27.49       57.67 (57.67)     1:26.17 (28.50)   1:58.91 (1:01.24)
        2:28.38 (29.47)   3:04.52 (1:05.61)     3:33.35 (28.83)   4:05.81 (1:01.29)
 12 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             4:24.99    4:27.01    4  
     1) Morgan, Vernon T 09             2) White, Jacob G 09              
     3) Black, Ethan L 12               4) Roberts, Riley L 09            
                  30.13   1:04.71 (1:04.71)     1:36.26 (31.55)   2:11.36 (1:06.65)
        2:43.08 (31.72)   3:18.49 (1:07.13)     3:50.82 (32.33)   4:27.01 (1:08.52)
 13 Southwest High School  'A'                        4:51.25    4:38.85    2  
     1) De La Fuente, Aiden 09          2) Teran, Horatio 10              
     3) Crisp, Bryson 09                4) Garza, Julian 11               
                  31.31   1:05.00 (1:05.00)     1:38.12 (33.12)   2:16.28 (1:11.28)
        2:49.38 (33.10)   3:30.86 (1:14.58)     4:02.03 (31.17)   4:38.85 (1:07.99)
 14 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          4:54.78    4:55.12  
     1) Kittoe, Nathanial J 09          2) Lopez, Aaron M 09              
     3) Munoz, Christopher A 09         4) Rios, Antonio * 11             
                  32.18   1:08.16 (1:08.16)     1:45.61 (37.45)   2:25.72 (1:17.56)
        2:57.39 (31.67)   3:33.23 (1:07.51)     4:08.79 (35.56)   4:55.12 (1:21.89)
 
Event 107  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Krista j          11 O'Connor               27.58      28.17  
  2 Brardinelli, Elena        11 Brennan                30.18      30.55  
  3 Herrera, Makayla S        10 Churchill              30.14      31.28  
  4 Krueger, Avery M          12 Churchill              30.92      31.64  
  5 Kallberg, Grace a         10 O'Connor               31.97      31.91  
  6 Hohmann, Leilani L        10 O'Connor               32.98      31.96  
  7 Allred, Logan n           11 O'Connor               31.88      33.24  
  8 Adams, Isabelle M         09 Brennan                35.56      33.59  
  9 Hollingsworth, Destiny G  09 O'Connor               34.05      34.08  
 10 Golestani, Melika         10 Churchill              34.53      34.70  
 11 Bethlehem, Leontine       11 Brennan                36.86      35.54  
 12 Droddy, Aubrie E          09 Brennan                38.00      38.01  
 
Event 108  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briones, Rolano H         09 Health Careers         25.33      25.31  
  2 Jenke, Logan M            09 Churchill              25.54      26.05  
  3 Jester, Colton E          12 Churchill              25.01      26.25  
  4 Haby, Alexander L         09 Brandeis-ST            26.01      26.27  
  5 Hassel, Matthew L         09 Churchill              26.26      26.38  
  6 Villarreal, Jaden r       11 O'Connor               28.24      27.74  
  7 Nelms, Josh F             09 Brandeis-ST            28.07      27.82  
  8 Hupp, Aidan C             11 O'Connor               27.67      28.08  
  9 Price, Braden M           09 O'Connor               29.25      28.34  
 10 Rios, Antonio *           11 Brennan                30.40      29.34  
 11 Pratt, Brayden               Southwest                 NT      30.10  
 12 Munoz, Christopher A      09 Brennan                29.62      30.65  
 13 Wilson, Evin B            09 Churchill              30.01      30.75  
 14 Ramos Dalbem Pereira, Ca  11 Brennan                34.19      33.12  
 15 Strother, Nathan A        09 Brennan                35.24      33.56  
 16 Garcia, Christopher       SO Coyotes-ST           1:41.73    1:26.42  
 
Event 113  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Urais, Issabela              O'Connor             1:12.50    1:08.03  
                  32.09     1:08.03 (35.94)                                        
  2 Brardinelli, Elena        11 Brennan              1:07.23    1:08.27  
                  33.42     1:08.27 (34.85)                                        
  3 Herrera, Makayla S        10 Churchill            1:09.37    1:10.66  
                  34.68     1:10.66 (35.98)                                        
  4 Zapata, Haley N           09 Churchill            1:11.33    1:11.76  
                  34.06     1:11.76 (37.70)                                        
  5 Ranjbar, Nahal            12 O'Connor             1:14.83    1:15.29  
                  34.73     1:15.29 (40.56)                                        
  6 Krueger, Avery M          12 Churchill            1:14.37    1:16.14  
                  36.10     1:16.14 (40.04)                                        
  7 Golestani, Melika         10 Churchill            1:19.41    1:19.40  
                  36.99     1:19.40 (42.41)                                        
  8 Hernandez Daraise, Alia   10 O'Connor             1:15.99    1:19.46  
                  36.07     1:19.46 (43.39)                                        
  9 Bethlehem, Leontine       11 Brennan              1:26.70    1:20.85  
 10 Adams, Isabelle M         09 Brennan              1:21.75    1:22.53  
                  39.96     1:22.53 (42.57)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Linsy E         09 Brennan              1:52.33    1:46.54  
 
Event 114  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briones, Rolano H         09 Health Careers         55.67      55.96  
                  26.01       55.96 (29.95)                                        
  2 Haby, Alexander L         09 Brandeis-ST            59.19      58.50  
                  28.45       58.50 (30.05)                                        
  3 Lunt, Bodee c             11 O'Connor               58.11      58.55  
                  27.90       58.55 (30.65)                                        
  4 Jenke, Logan M            09 Churchill              59.12    1:00.02  
                  28.88     1:00.02 (31.14)                                        
  5 Hassel, Matthew L         09 Churchill            1:00.56    1:00.26  
                  29.59     1:00.26 (30.67)                                        
  6 Burdette, Zachary E       10 Brandeis-ST          1:01.63    1:00.60  
                  28.77     1:00.60 (31.83)                                        
  7 Jester, Colton E          12 Churchill              59.08    1:00.72  
                  28.43     1:00.72 (32.29)                                        
  8 Rios, Antonio *           11 Brennan              1:08.73    1:08.10  
                  33.94     1:08.10 (34.16)                                        
  9 Wilson, Evin B            09 Churchill            1:10.22    1:09.06  
                  32.78     1:09.06 (36.28)                                        
 10 Roodettes, Nicolas M      12 O'Connor             1:05.03    1:10.30  
                  31.98     1:10.30 (38.32)                                        
 11 Pratt, Brayden               Southwest                 NT    1:12.42  
                  34.16     1:12.42 (38.26)                                        
 12 Ramos Dalbem Pereira, Ca  11 Brennan              1:19.19    1:22.60  
                  36.78     1:22.60 (45.82)                                        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 114                    
 
  1. Winston Churchill High School     293.5   2. Champion High School              218.5
  3. San Antonio O'Connor              127.5   4. San Antonio Brandeis                123
  5. San Antonio Health Careers          105   6. San Antonio Taft                   44.5
  7. San Antonio Clark                    44   8. San Antonio Brennan                  40
  9. Boerne High School                   25  10. Lutheran HS of San Antonio            5
 11. Southwest High School                 4  11. Uvalde Coyotes                        4
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 114                   
 
  1. Champion High School                131   2. San Antonio Health Careers          104
  3. Winston Churchill High School      91.5   4. San Antonio O'Connor               68.5
  5. San Antonio Brandeis                 53   6. San Antonio Taft                     20
  6. San Antonio Brennan                  20   8. Boerne High School                   13
  9. San Antonio Clark                     8  10. Lutheran HS of San Antonio            5
 11. Uvalde Coyotes                        4                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 114                    
 
  1. Winston Churchill High School       202   2. Champion High School               87.5
  3. San Antonio Brandeis                 70   4. San Antonio O'Connor                 59
  5. San Antonio Clark                    36   6. San Antonio Taft                   24.5
  7. San Antonio Brennan                  20   8. Boerne High School                   12
  9. Southwest High School                 4  10. San Antonio Health Careers            1