2021 AAHSSL Invitational (Dual+) / NS-09
NISD Aquatic Complex - 11/19/2021                   
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:58.12    1:59.88  
     1) Morison, Sydney R 10            2) Mandacina, Parker R 09         
     3) Marks, Savannah J 11            4) Faux, Avery M 12               
              29.75     1:01.93 (32.18)     1:33.57 (31.64)     1:59.88 (26.31)
  2 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          2:01.55    2:03.25  
     1) Whatley, Abigail F 09           2) O'Brien, Pauline A 11          
     3) Munoz, Andrea C 12              4) Westendorf, Ally M 11          
              32.49     1:07.41 (34.92)     1:36.28 (28.87)     2:03.25 (26.97)
  3 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             2:08.04    2:07.14  
     1) Black, Kate 09                  2) Frandsen, Isabel L 11          
     3) Morales, Lauren I 12            4) Williamson, Madi G 12          
              38.33     1:09.25 (30.92)     1:41.10 (31.85)     2:07.14 (26.04)
  3 MacArthur  'A'                                    2:02.12    2:07.14  
     1) Cardon, Ciara C 11              2) Gonzalez, Belen G 12           
     3) Murphy, Alissa P 12             4) Gerlach, Sarah V 12            
              32.60     1:08.73 (36.13)     1:37.77 (29.04)     2:07.14 (29.37)
  5 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'A'                2:09.64    2:08.17  
     1) Svatek, Jordan P 09             2) Easley, Ashley C 11            
     3) Su, Michelle H 10               4) Ramirez Meza, Ana V 10         
              32.66     1:09.87 (37.21)     1:41.27 (31.40)     2:08.17 (26.90)
  6 Comal Pieper High School  'A'                     2:09.11    2:08.94  
     1) Arringdale, Alaura 09           2) Purtell, Zoe 09                
     3) Purtell, Grace 09               4) Nichols, Kaelin 10             
              37.11     1:12.06 (34.95)     1:41.41 (29.35)     2:08.94 (27.53)
  7 Judson High School-ST  'A'                        2:07.97    2:09.08  
     1) Jacquot, Kali T 12              2) Ahmed, Leila 12                
     3) Fortner, Ashley E 12            4) Johnson, Makenna N 12          
              33.83     1:11.87 (38.04)     1:41.00 (29.13)     2:09.08 (28.08)
  8 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            2:10.24   x2:10.99  
     1) DeArmond, Mallory M 10          2) Garza, Camryn E 12             
     3) Sommer, Elizabeth A 11          4) Schultz, Mia V 11              
              32.96     1:19.79 (46.83)     1:42.87 (23.08)     2:10.99 (28.12)
  9 MacArthur  'B'                                    2:11.54   x2:13.92  
     1) Lizcano, Brooklynn 09           2) Moore, McKinsey M 10           
     3) Gutierrez, Meagan 09            4) Ramos, Sarah J 12              
              34.79     1:14.96 (40.17)     1:45.95 (30.99)     2:13.92 (27.97)
 10 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         2:12.76    2:16.83  
     1) Salnikova, Maria 11             2) Du Preez, Dominique E 10       
     3) Perez-Greer, Ainsley K 09       4) West, Sadie S 09               
              28.64     1:06.02 (37.38)     1:42.38 (36.36)     2:16.83 (34.45)
 11 San Antonio Taft  'B'                             2:18.44   x2:18.83  
     1) Nielsen, Anja 12                2) Guerra, Jaylynn 09             
     3) Ober, Delaney 10                4) Fernandez-Morales, Jeavanna 09 
              34.78     1:16.12 (41.34)     1:48.05 (31.93)     2:18.83 (30.78)
 12 San Antonio Brennan  'B'                          2:21.01   x2:20.56  
     1) Bearden, Hailey K 09            2) Washburn, Sarah N 09           
     3) Zurawski, Elizabeth R 10        4) Frerich, Allison K 11          
                            1:15.05 ( )     1:50.75 (35.70)     2:20.56 (29.81)
 13 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'B'                2:23.20   x2:20.69  
     1) Rodgers, Emily G 11             2) Kilpatrick, Juliana E 09       
     3) Chudej, Haley A 11              4) Gillispie, Kierstyn R 09       
              35.93     1:15.71 (39.78)     1:49.92 (34.21)     2:20.69 (30.77)
 14 Judson High School-ST  'B'                        2:20.80   x2:24.42  
     1) Montelongo, Madilyn W 12        2) Flores, Amanda N 10            
     3) Jordan, Ivy J 12                4) Lara, Yasmine 12               
              37.13     1:15.90 (38.77)     1:52.30 (36.40)     2:24.42 (32.12)
 15 San Antonio Brennan  'C'                          2:27.61   x2:24.73  
     1) Clark, Avery E 11               2) Roberson Gibbs, Ava S 09       
     3) Araujo, Bianca A 12             4) Salazar, Alyssa N 11           
              40.15     1:19.53 (39.38)     1:52.87 (33.34)     2:24.73 (31.86)
 16 Comal Pieper High School  'B'                     2:20.44   x2:24.92  
     1) Gomez, Abigial 10               2) Medina, Alexa 09               
     3) Kawagishi, Riyona 10            4) Fleming, Addison 10            
              39.55     1:20.13 (40.58)     1:54.05 (33.92)     2:24.92 (30.87)
 17 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          2:26.70    2:29.88  
     1) Martinez-Villela, Paz I 11      2) Barnes, Sarah J 11             
     3) Limon, Ariana C 10              4) Delgado, Annastazia O 09       
              36.51                             1:57.46 ( )     2:29.88 (32.42)
 18 Judson High School-ST  'C'                        2:36.02   x2:36.64  
     1) Jimenez, Emma G 09              2) Bayani, Casey M 12             
     3) De Los Santos, Tamara 10        4) Rivas, Hope D 11               
              39.76     1:21.40 (41.64)     2:07.23 (45.83)     2:36.64 (29.41)
 19 San Antonio Taft  'C'                             2:37.63   x2:43.95  
     1) Estrada, Lucia 09               2) Orozco Salazar, Valentina 09   
     3) Stone, Morgan S 10              4) Sanchez, Zoey 09               
              49.08     1:27.55 (38.47)     2:05.39 (37.84)     2:43.95 (38.56)
 20 Robert G Cole High School  'B'                    2:57.47    2:47.63  
     1) Gonzales, Bella 12              2) Cuellar, Mia 11                
     3) Salan, Jessica 12               4) Billings, Christina 12         
              46.84     1:36.31 (49.47)     2:13.45 (37.14)     2:47.63 (34.18)
 21 Judson High School-ST  'D'                        2:55.60   x3:00.91  
     1) Torres, Natalia L 12            2) Sosa-Rommel, Stacy M 10        
     3) Bittman, Samantha 09            4) Rodriguez, Amaris N 09         
              47.68                             2:29.10 ( )     3:00.91 (31.81)
 -- Southwest High School  'A'                        2:51.42         DQ  
     1) McOsker, Hanna L 10             2) Correa, Justice 11             
     3) Rodriguez, Sofia 11             4) Marinelarena, Itali 12         
              43.00     1:26.96 (43.96)     2:09.63 (42.67)          DQ (38.90)
 -- San Antonio Southwest Legacy  'A'                 2:51.86         DQ  
     1) Robles, Mia FR                  2) Loredo, Ashley SO              
     3) Porras, Valentina F JR          4) Castillo, Katelynn L FR        
              47.06     1:42.00 (54.94)     2:21.87 (39.87)          DQ (43.70)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:41.75    1:41.87  
     1) Clark, Tristan R 10             2) Mandacina, Brayden J 11        
     3) Croley, Evan M 10               4) Salazar, Mateo C 11            
              28.14       55.18 (27.04)     1:18.10 (22.92)     1:41.87 (23.77)
  2 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'B'                1:46.63    1:44.97  
     1) Nelms, Josh F 11                2) Yetter, Monty S 12             
     3) Wood, AJ J 12                   4) Lockhart, Will W 11            
              28.01       55.48 (27.47)     1:19.60 (24.12)     1:44.97 (25.37)
  3 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'A'                1:46.67   x1:48.32  
     1) Presses, Nikolas G 12           2) Manzo, Jason R 10              
     3) Zorrilla, Diego A 12            4) Dial, Caleb B 10               
              26.62       56.18 (29.56)     1:22.55 (26.37)     1:48.32 (25.77)
  4 MacArthur  'A'                                    1:50.36    1:49.02  
     1) Moeller, Tyler J 09             2) Stephenson, James 12           
     3) Stephenson, Sam 09              4) Smith, Tyler D 12              
              29.30       59.72 (30.42)     1:25.49 (25.77)     1:49.02 (23.53)
  5 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            1:50.33   x1:51.53  
     1) Thurman, Bexar B 11             2) Randazzo Patino, Gianfranco 11 
     3) Curbow, Kayden M 10             4) Faux, Cole F 10                
              29.98     1:01.58 (31.60)     1:27.03 (25.45)     1:51.53 (24.50)
  6 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          1:53.42    1:52.92  
     1) Apaez, Jacob M 11               2) Gurr, Joseph P 11              
     3) Bentley, Elijah J 09            4) Wormley, Joshua J 10           
              28.93       58.96 (30.03)     1:27.98 (29.02)     1:52.92 (24.94)
  7 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             1:55.49    1:53.41  
     1) Garcia, Aeneas J 12             2) White, Jacob G 11              
     3) Roberts, Riley L 11             4) Castellanos, Michael A 12      
              29.75       59.80 (30.05)     1:27.24 (27.44)     1:53.41 (26.17)
  8 Judson High School-ST  'A'                        1:58.42    1:54.22  
     1) Hemphill, Rolando T 11          2) Kato, Bryce S 11               
     3) Cruz, Lio A 11                  4) Jimenez, Nico J 12             
              30.38     1:01.96 (31.58)     1:29.50 (27.54)     1:54.22 (24.72)
  9 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         1:58.86    1:57.97  
     1) Erwin, Trey C 11                2) Conder, Jacob T 12             
     3) Clauss, Matthew P 11            4) West, Logan T 11               
              31.52     1:05.50 (33.98)     1:33.00 (27.50)     1:57.97 (24.97)
 10 MacArthur  'B'                                    2:00.42   x2:00.94  
     1) Willis, Wesley C 10             2) Clayton, Alex A 12             
     3) Prieto, Sebastian A 11          4) Zimmerman, Carson A 10         
              32.04     1:07.20 (35.16)     1:35.10 (27.90)     2:00.94 (25.84)
 11 Comal Pieper High School  'A'                     2:05.98    2:06.36  
     1) Shenouda, Michael 09            2) Shenouda, John 09              
     3) Karlsgodt, Kamden 10            4) Autry, Noah 10                 
              33.06     1:10.52 (37.46)     1:40.28 (29.76)     2:06.36 (26.08)
 12 San Antonio Brennan  'B'                          2:06.05   x2:09.82  
     1) Gurr, Kimball R 09              2) Castillo, Cameron P 10         
     3) Munoz, Christopher A 11         4) Daluz, Austin M 10             
              32.34     1:11.37 (39.03)     1:41.67 (30.30)     2:09.82 (28.15)
 13 San Antonio Southwest Legacy  'A'                 2:22.39    2:10.44  
     1) Altamirano, Christian D SO      2) Espino, Samuel M JR            
     3) Moreno, Brandon L SO            4) Verasammy, Angel G SO          
              38.25     1:13.95 (35.70)     1:43.58 (29.63)     2:10.44 (26.86)
 14 San Antonio Taft  'B'                             2:14.83   x2:10.74  
     1) Bingham, Porter 09              2) Black, Daniel 12               
     3) Hernandez, Aidan 11             4) Driskill, Diego 09             
              31.94     1:09.72 (37.78)     1:46.24 (36.52)     2:10.74 (24.50)
 15 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          2:12.60    2:11.63  
     1) Lambert, Austin G 10            2) Cornelius, Logan G 09          
     3) Nelson, Tyler A 11              4) Quinones, Nikolay A 09         
              36.33     1:12.29 (35.96)     1:41.10 (28.81)     2:11.63 (30.53)
 16 Robert G Cole High School  'A'                    2:00.14    2:12.73  
     1) Menck, Parker 12                2) Tobiason, Beaux 12             
     3) Vick, Ethan 10                  4) Menck, Harrison 9              
              32.84     1:12.28 (39.44)     1:42.99 (30.71)     2:12.73 (29.74)
 17 Judson High School-ST  'B'                        2:24.42   x2:13.48  
     1) Morin, Gabriel V 11             2) Schell, Dylan T 10             
     3) Mitchell-Garcia, Dakota C 10    4) Toms, Terrell A 10             
              35.47     1:12.33 (36.86)     1:46.61 (34.28)     2:13.48 (26.87)
 18 San Antonio Brennan  'C'                          2:25.21   x2:14.92  
     1) Muncrief, Caleb A 10            2) Weintraub, Nathan P 11         
     3) Lopez, Aaron M 11               4) Culbertson, Brennan A 11       
              33.19     1:14.64 (41.45)     1:46.88 (32.24)     2:14.92 (28.04)
 19 San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         2:08.25   x2:18.05  
     1) Krueger, Salvador M 09          2) Morales, Marcos E 11           
     3) Silva, Isai 10                  4) Alvarado Vallejo, Jeremy A 09  
              33.23     1:11.20 (37.97)     1:42.36 (31.16)     2:18.05 (35.69)
 -- Southwest High School  'A'                        2:24.22         DQ  
     1) Crisp, Bryson 11                2) Teran, Horatio 12              
     3) Tena, Maddox 10                 4) Medrano, Matthew 09            
              34.61     1:11.01 (36.40)     1:44.63 (33.62)          DQ (30.21)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hegner, Cathryn J         12 Randolph             1:59.18    2:06.60  
              29.11     1:00.78 (31.67)     1:33.87 (33.09)     2:06.60 (32.73)
  2 Sommer, Elizabeth A       11 Clark                2:20.06    2:14.56  
              30.77     1:04.92 (34.15)     1:40.15 (35.23)     2:14.56 (34.41)
  3 Cardon, Ciara C           11 MAC                  2:17.42    2:15.27  
              31.31     1:06.38 (35.07)     1:41.39 (35.01)     2:15.27 (33.88)
  4 Sanchez, Reeve A          11 Brandeis             2:17.40    2:21.64  
              31.96     1:07.55 (35.59)     1:44.98 (37.43)     2:21.64 (36.66)
  5 Rodgers, Emily G          11 Brandeis             2:23.54    2:27.73  
              31.99     1:08.37 (36.38)     1:47.82 (39.45)     2:27.73 (39.91)
  6 Schwartz, Kadyn E         11 MAC                  2:24.45    2:30.70  
              34.68     1:12.49 (37.81)     1:52.40 (39.91)     2:30.70 (38.30)
  7 Arringdale, Alaura        09 Pieper               2:27.89    2:31.97  
              33.85     1:11.57 (37.72)     1:52.21 (40.64)     2:31.97 (39.76)
  8 O'Neal, Delaney           10 Cole Swim Team       2:30.18    2:32.28  
              32.92     1:10.95 (38.03)     1:52.33 (41.38)     2:32.28 (39.95)
  9 Perez-Greer, Ainsley K    09 Marshall             2:40.00    2:32.31  
              35.34     1:14.37 (39.03)     1:56.63 (42.26)     2:32.31 (35.68)
 10 Wilson, Sophia a          12 Clark                2:29.74    2:32.99  
              34.59     1:13.08 (38.49)     1:53.57 (40.49)     2:32.99 (39.42)
 11 Esquivel, Natalia Y       09 Brandeis             2:45.79    2:34.47  
              36.63     1:16.48 (39.85)     1:56.82 (40.34)     2:34.47 (37.65)
 12 Vargas, Genesis S         11 Brennan              2:30.21    2:39.14  
              32.48     1:11.02 (38.54)     1:54.54 (43.52)     2:39.14 (44.60)
 13 Ebrahimi, Jino            11 Clark                2:51.07    2:46.21  
              36.15     1:17.88 (41.73)     2:02.46 (44.58)     2:46.21 (43.75)
 14 Barnes, Sarah J           11 Stevens              3:21.43    2:46.81  
              36.94     1:20.46 (43.52)     2:05.01 (44.55)     2:46.81 (41.80)
 15 Winninghoff, Elizabeth p  10 Brennan              2:57.49    2:47.54  
              35.27     1:16.44 (41.17)     2:02.15 (45.71)     2:47.54 (45.39)
 16 De Los Santos, Tamara     10 Judson-ST            3:02.89    2:49.74  
              38.67     1:22.12 (43.45)     2:07.44 (45.32)     2:49.74 (42.30)
 17 Braxton, Brooklyn         10 Brennan              3:02.13    3:03.46  
                            1:26.84 ( )     2:15.21 (48.37)     3:03.46 (48.25)
 18 Sosa-Rommel, Stacy M      10 Judson-ST            3:04.48    3:06.66  
              41.47     1:26.31 (44.84)     2:16.02 (49.71)     3:06.66 (50.64)
 19 Rivas, Hope D             11 Judson-ST            3:18.01    3:10.62  
              43.75     1:31.92 (48.17)     2:23.62 (51.70)     3:10.62 (47.00)
 20 Ontiveros, Xianna L       11 Marshall             2:45.00    3:11.07  
              37.37     1:22.94 (45.57)     2:12.13 (49.19)     3:11.07 (58.94)
 21 Gonzales, Alexa S         09 Brennan              3:05.21    3:12.54  
              45.62     1:36.59 (50.97)     2:26.51 (49.92)     3:12.54 (46.03)
 22 Soboleski, Vanessa        10 Pieper               3:15.22    3:16.56  
              47.08     1:41.40 (54.32)     2:31.72 (50.32)     3:16.56 (44.84)
 23 Salas, Kaya R             10 Judson-ST            3:17.39    3:18.54  
              46.21     1:37.56 (51.35)     2:30.92 (53.36)     3:18.54 (47.62)
 24 Campos, Victoria E        JR Legacy               3:23.23    3:21.01  
              44.05     1:37.73 (53.68)     2:32.86 (55.13)     3:21.01 (48.15)
 25 Alva, Brianna A           09 Marshall             3:34.81    3:22.20  
              42.72                             2:29.38 ( )     3:22.20 (52.82)
 26 West, Sadie S             09 Marshall             3:30.00    3:26.11  
              50.05     1:44.94 (54.89)     2:40.09 (55.15)     3:26.11 (46.02)
 27 Romick-McGilton, Lily     11 Cole Swim Team       3:28.55    3:28.97  
              42.60                             2:32.99 ( )     3:28.97 (55.98)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           12 Brandeis             1:46.07    1:51.39  
              25.63       53.69 (28.06)     1:22.61 (28.92)     1:51.39 (28.78)
  2 Nelms, Josh F             11 Brandeis             1:53.54    1:53.17  
              26.32       54.96 (28.64)     1:24.15 (29.19)     1:53.17 (29.02)
  3 Clark, Tristan R          10 Clark                1:59.48    2:01.25  
              27.60       58.35 (30.75)     1:29.73 (31.38)     2:01.25 (31.52)
  4 Jordan, Thomas C          11 Brandeis             2:10.06    2:08.17  
              28.03       59.82 (31.79)     1:34.06 (34.24)     2:08.17 (34.11)
  5 Cooper, Russell R         10 Clark                2:19.87    2:10.84  
              29.26     1:02.08 (32.82)     1:37.02 (34.94)     2:10.84 (33.82)
  6 Grotewold, Zachary K      10 Clark                2:20.04    2:12.39  
              30.56     1:04.39 (33.83)     1:38.79 (34.40)     2:12.39 (33.60)
  7 Conder, Jacob T           12 Marshall             2:17.51    2:13.65  
              30.08     1:03.85 (33.77)     1:39.32 (35.47)     2:13.65 (34.33)
  8 Bentley, Elijah J         09 Brennan              2:12.21    2:16.20  
              30.41     1:04.18 (33.77)     1:39.78 (35.60)     2:16.20 (36.42)
  9 Muncrief, Caleb A         10 Brennan              2:45.23    2:17.99  
              30.87     1:06.63 (35.76)     1:41.93 (35.30)     2:17.99 (36.06)
 10 Engel, Ian S              09 Clark                2:31.51    2:19.07  
              31.79     1:06.91 (35.12)     1:43.88 (36.97)     2:19.07 (35.19)
 11 Bingham, Porter           09 Taft                 2:15.56    2:19.47  
              30.50     1:05.84 (35.34)     1:43.37 (37.53)     2:19.47 (36.10)
 12 Hernandez, Aidan          11 Taft                 2:25.56    2:22.97  
              31.44     1:05.87 (34.43)     1:40.46 (34.59)     2:22.97 (42.51)
 13 Reiswig, Hayden R         12 MAC                  2:25.81    2:23.69  
              31.19     1:07.09 (35.90)     1:46.11 (39.02)     2:23.69 (37.58)
 14 Gurr, Kimball R           09 Brennan              2:31.60    2:24.40  
              31.88     1:08.93 (37.05)     1:46.87 (37.94)     2:24.40 (37.53)
 15 Brooks, Isiah D           10 MAC                  2:08.00    2:25.07  
              31.16     1:06.75 (35.59)   2:25.07 (1:18.32)                    
 16 Canales, Diego            10 Pieper               2:25.33    2:29.32  
              33.41     1:10.63 (37.22)     1:50.07 (39.44)     2:29.32 (39.25)
 17 Hassmann, Henry           09 Pieper               3:08.98    2:30.63  
              34.90     1:14.38 (39.48)     1:55.35 (40.97)     2:30.63 (35.28)
 18 Omni, Sebastian           09 Pieper               2:37.32    2:32.57  
              32.55     1:11.37 (38.82)     1:53.11 (41.74)     2:32.57 (39.46)
 19 Fonseca, Gabriel M        10 Stevens              2:35.01    2:35.71  
              33.20     1:12.21 (39.01)     1:54.53 (42.32)     2:35.71 (41.18)
 20 Sinclair, Judah J         09 Judson-ST            3:05.85    2:53.94  
              35.93     1:19.45 (43.52)     2:08.10 (48.65)     2:53.94 (45.84)
 21 Espino, Daniel A          FR Legacy               3:05.12    3:03.59  
              40.85     1:28.57 (47.72)     2:16.16 (47.59)     3:03.59 (47.43)
 22 Mitchell-Garcia, Dakota   10 Judson-ST            3:06.66    3:10.38  
              45.46                             2:28.28 ( )     3:10.38 (42.10)
 23 Maitha, Christian M       11 Judson-ST            4:16.22    3:19.65  
              43.99     1:33.71 (49.72)     2:27.06 (53.35)     3:19.65 (52.59)
 24 Quillin, Jaymes A         09 Judson-ST            3:37.93    3:49.34  
              40.89   2:03.37 (1:22.48)     2:49.92 (46.55)     3:49.34 (59.42)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purtell, Zoe              09 Pieper               2:29.85    2:24.15  
              30.53     1:10.14 (39.61)     1:51.29 (41.15)     2:24.15 (32.86)
  2 Crisp, Becca A            11 Brandeis             2:19.71    2:27.24  
              31.96     1:09.87 (37.91)     1:52.78 (42.91)     2:27.24 (34.46)
  3 Gonzalez, Belen G         12 MAC                  2:29.46    2:32.12  
              32.39     1:09.93 (37.54)     1:53.82 (43.89)     2:32.12 (38.30)
  4 Ramos, Sarah J            12 MAC                  2:37.81    2:34.53  
              33.55     1:11.93 (38.38)     2:00.60 (48.67)     2:34.53 (33.93)
  5 Nichols, Kaelin           10 Pieper               2:40.97    2:37.52  
              33.21     1:12.33 (39.12)     1:59.00 (46.67)     2:37.52 (38.52)
  6 Bernal, Daniella E        11 Randolph             2:33.50    2:38.75  
              33.30     1:11.75 (38.45)     2:01.93 (50.18)     2:38.75 (36.82)
  7 Murphy, Alissa P          12 MAC                  2:36.72    2:42.14  
              30.12     1:12.57 (42.45)     2:04.53 (51.96)     2:42.14 (37.61)
  8 Gesell, Valentina I       09 Brandeis             2:55.83    2:50.37  
              37.73     1:19.81 (42.08)     2:13.02 (53.21)     2:50.37 (37.35)
  9 Fernandez-Morales, Jeava  09 Taft                 2:56.56    2:50.81  
              36.33     1:19.86 (43.53)     2:13.11 (53.25)     2:50.81 (37.70)
 10 Wright, Maryn M           10 Brandeis             3:24.39    2:53.06  
              40.83     1:24.63 (43.80)     2:14.17 (49.54)     2:53.06 (38.89)
 11 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     09 Brandeis             3:08.90    2:53.25  
              40.93     1:23.18 (42.25)     2:16.98 (53.80)     2:53.25 (36.27)
 12 Vail, Sidney M            10 Brennan              2:52.21    2:56.74  
              39.03     1:23.81 (44.78)     2:17.08 (53.27)     2:56.74 (39.66)
 13 Schweninger, Arden R      12 MAC                  3:00.36    3:00.67  
              40.11     1:23.77 (43.66)     2:19.71 (55.94)     3:00.67 (40.96)
 14 Moorhead, Lauren A        09 Marshall             3:45.00    3:14.07  
              41.86     1:30.58 (48.72)   2:31.95 (1:01.37)     3:14.07 (42.12)
 15 Araujo, Bianca A          12 Brennan              2:55.21    3:20.21  
              38.50     1:29.43 (50.93)   2:32.90 (1:03.47)     3:20.21 (47.31)
 16 Munselle, Ava             10 Cole Swim Team       3:22.67    3:25.96  
              43.84     1:41.56 (57.72)   2:44.36 (1:02.80)     3:25.96 (41.60)
 17 Nellums, Kamryn           10 Cole Swim Team       3:32.74    3:40.16  
              40.87     1:35.01 (54.14)   2:50.46 (1:15.45)     3:40.16 (49.70)
 -- Salazar, Alyssa N         11 Brennan              3:25.93         DQ  
                              41.03 ( )                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calderon, Benjamin D      12 Clark                2:14.73    2:12.83  
              26.02     1:01.56 (35.54)     1:41.01 (39.45)     2:12.83 (31.82)
  2 Gilson, Chase A           12 Randolph             2:34.21    2:15.22  
              28.08     1:03.26 (35.18)     1:43.61 (40.35)     2:15.22 (31.61)
  3 Moeller, Tyler J          09 MAC                  2:21.80    2:19.26  
              30.22     1:05.82 (35.60)     1:47.49 (41.67)     2:19.26 (31.77)
  4 Lu, Siyu B                09 Brandeis             2:19.60    2:19.67  
              32.29     1:07.98 (35.69)     1:49.47 (41.49)     2:19.67 (30.20)
  5 Zorrilla, Joaquin         10 Brandeis             2:27.54    2:25.78  
              33.61     1:09.98 (36.37)     1:52.69 (42.71)     2:25.78 (33.09)
  6 Okulicz, Evan M           09 Clark                2:27.59    2:25.86  
              29.73     1:06.87 (37.14)     1:51.76 (44.89)     2:25.86 (34.10)
  7 Shenouda, Michael         09 Pieper               2:35.49    2:30.94  
              32.34     1:10.41 (38.07)     1:55.94 (45.53)     2:30.94 (35.00)
  8 Stephenson, Sam           09 MAC                  2:17.80    2:31.76  
              25.79     1:06.19 (40.40)     1:55.79 (49.60)     2:31.76 (35.97)
  9 Shenouda, John            09 Pieper               2:46.08    2:40.28  
              36.85     1:17.70 (40.85)     2:02.91 (45.21)     2:40.28 (37.37)
 10 Silva, Isai               10 Marshall             3:00.00    2:48.01  
              31.83     1:15.05 (43.22)     2:08.82 (53.77)     2:48.01 (39.19)
 11 Menck, Parker             12 Cole Swim Team       2:45.14    2:49.30  
                                                2:12.86 ( )     2:49.30 (36.44)
 12 Canales, Diego            10 Pieper               2:53.37    2:52.99  
              38.06     1:23.87 (45.81)     2:14.03 (50.16)     2:52.99 (38.96)
 13 Vick, Ethan               10 Cole Swim Team       2:51.25    2:53.46  
              34.94     1:21.50 (46.56)     2:14.19 (52.69)     2:53.46 (39.27)
 14 Weintraub, Nathan P       11 Brennan              2:40.21    2:55.06  
              41.89     1:25.42 (43.53)     2:17.45 (52.03)     2:55.06 (37.61)
 15 Daluz, Austin M           10 Brennan              2:45.21    2:58.82  
              35.29     1:22.04 (46.75)     2:21.74 (59.70)     2:58.82 (37.08)
 16 Harkins, Wesley H         10 Brennan              3:07.53    3:06.57  
              43.67     1:32.68 (49.01)     2:24.79 (52.11)     3:06.57 (41.78)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Addy R            09 Brandeis               25.96      25.72  
  2 Mandacina, Parker R       09 Clark                  26.25      26.11  
  3 Salnikova, Maria          11 Marshall               26.74      27.11  
  4 DeArmond, Mallory M       10 Clark                  28.48      27.80  
  5 Payton, Lilly                MAC                    27.21      28.31  
  6 Gerlach, Sarah V          12 MAC                    27.16      28.64  
  7 Johnson, Makenna N        12 Judson-ST              28.25      28.73  
  8 Easley, Ashley C          11 Brandeis               28.77      28.75  
  9 Valdez, Amanda A          10 Clark                  29.86      28.82  
 10 Kitson, Madison           10 Cole Swim Team         28.33      29.19  
 11 Jacquot, Kali T           12 Judson-ST              28.91      29.32  
 12 Washburn, Sarah N         09 Brennan                29.73      29.70  
 13 Svatek, Jordan P          09 Brandeis               30.33      29.90  
 14 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     09 Brandeis               30.72      30.53  
 14 Bearden, Hailey K         09 Brennan                31.17      30.53  
 16 Kawagishi, Riyona         10 Pieper                 30.49      30.56  
 17 Vargas, Genesis S         11 Brennan                30.63      30.59  
 18 Nielsen, Anja             12 Taft                   29.67      30.61  
 19 Gomez, Abigial            10 Pieper                 31.08      31.47  
 20 Fleming, Addison          10 Pieper                 30.63      31.61  
 21 Montelongo, Madilyn W     12 Judson-ST              31.88      32.75  
 22 Medina, Alexa             09 Pieper                 32.00      32.77  
 23 Roberson Gibbs, Ava S     09 Brennan                33.28      33.10  
 24 Garcia, Camilla           10 MAC                    33.19      33.20  
 25 Geltman, Espie D          11 MAC                    32.64      33.21  
 26 Correa, Justice           11 Southwest              32.48      33.51  
 27 Davis, Azalea A           10 MAC                    33.59      33.62  
 28 Adams, Chloe M            10 MAC                    32.91      33.74  
 29 Porras, Valentina F       JR Legacy                 33.80      34.09  
 30 Billings, Christina       12 Cole Swim Team         33.01      34.22  
 31 Torres, Natalia L         12 Judson-ST              34.44      34.99  
 32 Parker, Isabella           9 Cole Swim Team         32.42      35.27  
 33 Limon, Ariana C           10 Stevens                34.35      35.31  
 34 Castillo, Katelynn L      FR Legacy                 36.38      35.45  
 35 Samuel, Kuro              SO Wagner Swim            38.99      35.46  
 36 Manouchehri, Vina         10 Marshall               39.89      36.23  
 37 Jackson, Kayla            FR Wagner Swim            35.02      36.75  
 38 McOsker, Hanna L          10 Southwest              38.02      37.48  
 39 Amezcua Campos, Claudia   10 Taft                   35.26      39.68  
 40 Marinelarena, Itali       12 Southwest              38.83      39.73  
 41 Quintero, Alina           09 Southwest              42.08      41.10  
 42 Perez, Jazmine J          09 Stevens                41.23      41.76  
 43 Romero, Aubriee N         11 Stevens                39.58      41.93  
 44 Robles, Mia               FR Legacy                 42.47      44.60  
 -- Peralta, Abigal N         11 Stevens                45.83         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            10 Clark                  20.62      21.27  
  2 Wood, AJ J                12 Brandeis               22.40      22.50  
  3 Manzo, Jason R            10 Brandeis               23.20      23.63  
  4 Salazar, Mateo C          11 Clark                  24.36      23.98  
  5 Yetter, Monty S           12 Brandeis               23.50      24.15  
  6 Smith, Tyler D            12 MAC                    24.23      24.33  
  7 Zorrilla, Diego A         12 Brandeis               23.95      24.41  
  8 Kato, Bryce S             11 Judson-ST              24.00      24.45  
  8 Curbow, Kayden M          10 Clark                  24.32      24.45  
 10 Hemphill, Rolando T       11 Judson-ST              24.86      24.53  
 11 Garcia, Aeneas J          12 Taft                   24.48      24.59  
 12 Faux, Cole F              10 Clark                  24.70      24.61  
 13 Apaez, Jacob M            11 Brennan                25.22      24.97  
 14 West, Logan T             11 Marshall               25.66      25.06  
 15 Wellman, Calvin H         10 Taft                   25.62      25.65  
 16 Nelson, Tyler A           11 Stevens                26.34      25.80  
 17 Erwin, Trey C             11 Marshall               27.33      25.81  
 18 Prieto, Sebastian A       11 MAC                    25.74      25.96  
 19 Bentley, Elijah J         09 Brennan                26.52      26.10  
 20 Rinche, Reid T            11 Marshall               26.41      26.34  
 21 Munoz, Christopher A      11 Brennan                26.62      26.65  
 22 Zimmerman, Carson A       10 MAC                    25.08      26.68  
 23 Karlsgodt, Kamden         10 Pieper                 26.83      26.73  
 24 Teran, Horatio            12 Southwest              27.59      26.75  
 25 Castellanos, Michael A    12 Taft                   26.95      26.76  
 26 Lopez, Aaron M            11 Brennan                27.28      27.13  
 27 Conder, Jacob T           12 Marshall               27.35      27.26  
 28 Verasammy, Angel G        SO Legacy                 29.07      27.51  
 29 Crisp, Bryson             11 Southwest              29.15      27.87  
 30 Clayton, Alex A           12 MAC                    27.31      28.26  
 31 Tena, Maddox              10 Southwest              29.07      28.59  
 32 Black, Daniel             12 Taft                   28.76      30.22  
 33 Havrvell, Raymond         09 Pieper                 32.78      30.32  
 34 Rios, Rockbello           SO Legacy                 34.00      30.44  
 35 Quinones Torres, Dante    09 Pieper                 32.02      30.54  
 36 Jasquez, Jesus D          SR Legacy                 35.81      31.44  
 37 Medrano, Matthew          09 Southwest              30.83      31.70  
 38 Estrada, Santiago         SO Wagner Swim            33.13      32.73  
 39 Maitha, Christian M       11 Judson-ST                 NT      32.76  
 40 Menck, Harrison            9 Cole Swim Team         30.36      33.06  
 40 Lucas, Ethan              SO Wagner Swim            34.70      33.06  
 42 Mitchell-Garcia, Dakota   10 Judson-ST              32.95      34.56  
 43 Castro, Will              10 Cole Swim Team         32.77      35.49  
 44 Hernandez, Gonzalo        11 Stevens                38.27      36.02  
 45 Espino, Daniel A          FR Legacy                 39.84      37.18  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purtell, Grace            09 Pieper               1:04.07    1:02.38  
              29.78     1:02.38 (32.60)                                        
  2 Munoz, Andrea C           12 Brennan              1:01.97    1:03.73  
              29.73     1:03.73 (34.00)                                        
  3 Faux, Avery M             12 Clark                1:05.63    1:05.34  
              30.61     1:05.34 (34.73)                                        
  4 Fortner, Ashley E         12 Judson-ST            1:05.36    1:06.49  
              30.56     1:06.49 (35.93)                                        
  5 Murphy, Alissa P          12 MAC                  1:06.49    1:07.31  
              31.84     1:07.31 (35.47)                                        
  6 Gutierrez, Meagan         09 MAC                  1:11.20    1:10.59  
              32.86     1:10.59 (37.73)                                        
  7 Su, Michelle H            10 Brandeis             1:11.54    1:12.79  
              32.90     1:12.79 (39.89)                                        
  8 Lizcano, Brooklynn        09 MAC                  1:12.00    1:12.80  
              32.72     1:12.80 (40.08)                                        
  9 Morales, Lauren I         12 Taft                 1:13.55    1:12.90  
              33.11     1:12.90 (39.79)                                        
 10 Garza, Camryn E           12 Clark                1:14.06    1:14.55  
              33.38     1:14.55 (41.17)                                        
 11 Deynes, Jomalys           10 Cole Swim Team       1:18.52    1:18.43  
              34.08     1:18.43 (44.35)                                        
 12 O'Neal, Delaney           10 Cole Swim Team       1:23.14    1:20.44  
              36.51     1:20.44 (43.93)                                        
 13 Kawagishi, Riyona         10 Pieper               1:22.16    1:20.45  
              35.49     1:20.45 (44.96)                                        
 14 Pomeroy, Audrey A         10 Clark                1:25.51    1:21.12  
              36.67     1:21.12 (44.45)                                        
 15 Chudej, Haley A           11 Brandeis             1:22.74    1:21.82  
              36.90     1:21.82 (44.92)                                        
 16 Gesell, Valentina I       09 Brandeis             1:28.33    1:24.18  
              39.28     1:24.18 (44.90)                                        
 17 Araujo, Bianca A          12 Brennan              1:25.77    1:26.45  
              40.26     1:26.45 (46.19)                                        
 18 Martinez-Villela, Paz I   11 Stevens              1:35.01    1:26.68  
              40.67     1:26.68 (46.01)                                        
 19 Dinh, Jade T              09 Brandeis             1:35.21    1:27.76  
              40.73     1:27.76 (47.03)                                        
 20 Jordan, Ivy J             12 Judson-ST                 NT    1:37.45  
              43.06     1:37.45 (54.39)                                        
 21 Soboleski, Vanessa        10 Pieper               1:50.22    1:42.02  
              46.10     1:42.02 (55.92)                                        
 22 Ontiveros, Xianna L       11 Marshall             1:45.59    1:42.07  
              41.17   1:42.07 (1:00.90)                                        
 23 Delgado, Annastazia O     09 Stevens              1:40.01    1:52.41  
              48.28   1:52.41 (1:04.13)                                        
 -- Marks, Savannah J         11 Clark                1:20.33         DQ  
              33.30          DQ (44.74)                                        
 -- Lara, Yasmine             12 Judson-ST                 NT         DQ  
              44.95          DQ (54.93)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Brayden J      11 Clark                  54.42      54.78  
              25.58       54.78 (29.20)                                        
  2 Maldonado, Patrick J      09 Brandeis               56.73      57.01  
              27.00       57.01 (30.01)                                        
  3 Calderon, Benjamin D      12 Clark                  56.32      57.19  
              27.07       57.19 (30.12)                                        
  4 Stephenson, Sam           09 MAC                    57.00      59.19  
              27.39       59.19 (31.80)                                        
  5 Clark, Tristan R          10 Clark                1:04.59    1:00.97  
              27.98     1:00.97 (32.99)                                        
  6 Clauss, Matthew P         11 Marshall             1:05.60    1:03.39  
              29.53     1:03.39 (33.86)                                        
  7 Roberts, Riley L          11 Taft                 1:09.56    1:04.70  
              30.04     1:04.70 (34.66)                                        
  8 Garcia, Aeneas J          12 Taft                 1:09.56    1:04.83  
              30.28     1:04.83 (34.55)                                        
  9 Thurman, Bexar B          11 Clark                1:08.51    1:05.09  
              29.34     1:05.09 (35.75)                                        
 10 Lin, Jacky Y              11 Brandeis             1:12.21    1:05.21  
              29.20     1:05.21 (36.01)                                        
 11 Willis, Wesley C          10 MAC                  1:02.61    1:05.91  
              30.59     1:05.91 (35.32)                                        
 12 Cruz, Lio A               11 Judson-ST            1:11.54    1:06.00  
              29.85     1:06.00 (36.15)                                        
 13 Moreno, Brandon L         SO Legacy               1:18.55    1:11.08  
              33.09     1:11.08 (37.99)                                        
 14 Shenouda, Michael         09 Pieper               1:15.33    1:11.09  
              32.30     1:11.09 (38.79)                                        
 15 Castellanos, Michael A    12 Taft                 1:04.64    1:11.19  
              30.35     1:11.19 (40.84)                                        
 16 Jimenez, Nico J           12 Judson-ST            1:12.85    1:12.60  
              33.80     1:12.60 (38.80)                                        
 17 Canion, Clayton T         09 MAC                  1:16.00    1:28.01  
              38.63     1:28.01 (49.38)                                        
 18 Tobiason, Beaux           12 Cole Swim Team       1:18.47    1:29.23  
              38.26     1:29.23 (50.97)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       10 Brandeis               58.31      58.10  
              28.51       58.10 (29.59)                                        
  2 Hegner, Cathryn J         12 Randolph               57.83      58.11  
              28.28       58.11 (29.83)                                        
  3 Crisp, Becca A            11 Brandeis               57.08      58.58  
              28.07       58.58 (30.51)                                        
  4 Sommer, Elizabeth A       11 Clark                1:03.72    1:01.23  
              29.48     1:01.23 (31.75)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Belen G         12 MAC                  1:00.71    1:01.97  
              29.26     1:01.97 (32.71)                                        
  6 Ramos, Sarah J            12 MAC                  1:00.21    1:02.13  
              30.10     1:02.13 (32.03)                                        
  7 Payton, Lilly                MAC                  1:01.50    1:02.63  
              30.29     1:02.63 (32.34)                                        
  8 Nichols, Kaelin           10 Pieper               1:03.12    1:02.75  
              29.91     1:02.75 (32.84)                                        
  9 Svatek, Jordan P          09 Brandeis             1:03.23    1:03.58  
              30.60     1:03.58 (32.98)                                        
 10 Waters, Alyssa B          11 Clark                1:04.80    1:03.83  
              30.75     1:03.83 (33.08)                                        
 11 Nielsen, Anja             12 Taft                 1:05.60    1:04.75  
              30.70     1:04.75 (34.05)                                        
 12 Frerich, Allison K        11 Brennan              1:05.95    1:04.85  
              30.57     1:04.85 (34.28)                                        
 13 Gerlach, Sarah V          12 MAC                  1:00.63    1:04.94  
              30.69     1:04.94 (34.25)                                        
 14 Washburn, Sarah N         09 Brennan              1:03.97    1:05.05  
              31.34     1:05.05 (33.71)                                        
 15 Zurawski, Elizabeth R     10 Brennan              1:07.95    1:05.91  
              32.78     1:05.91 (33.13)                                        
 16 Kitson, Madison           10 Cole Swim Team       1:05.19    1:07.31  
              31.98     1:07.31 (35.33)                                        
 17 Clark, Avery E            11 Brennan              1:12.23    1:09.52  
              33.40     1:09.52 (36.12)                                        
 18 Orozco Salazar, Valentin  09 Taft                 1:08.84    1:10.20  
              32.74     1:10.20 (37.46)                                        
 19 Fleming, Addison          10 Pieper               1:09.14    1:11.02  
              34.72     1:11.02 (36.30)                                        
 20 Gomez, Abigial            10 Pieper               1:12.47    1:12.17  
              34.13     1:12.17 (38.04)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Sofia          11 Southwest            1:15.50    1:13.46  
              34.98     1:13.46 (38.48)                                        
 22 Manouchehri, Vina         10 Marshall             1:25.79    1:19.86  
              36.96     1:19.86 (42.90)                                        
 23 Rivas, Hope D             11 Judson-ST            1:22.54    1:20.71  
              38.26     1:20.71 (42.45)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Juliette         09 Pieper               1:22.60    1:20.76  
              38.41     1:20.76 (42.35)                                        
 25 Samuel, Kuro              SO Wagner Swim          1:26.02    1:21.42  
              39.74     1:21.42 (41.68)                                        
 26 Jackson, Kayla            FR Wagner Swim          1:23.42    1:23.74  
              39.51     1:23.74 (44.23)                                        
 27 Bailey, Elizabeth H       12 Judson-ST            1:27.11    1:28.15  
              40.49     1:28.15 (47.66)                                        
 28 Speed, Leigh Ana           9 Cole Swim Team       1:29.81    1:32.37  
              45.95     1:32.37 (46.42)                                        
 29 Perez, Jazmine J          09 Stevens              1:34.43    1:33.25  
              45.34     1:33.25 (47.91)                                        
 30 Gracia, Elisebeth         12 Cole Swim Team       1:27.13    1:35.13  
              45.58     1:35.13 (49.55)                                        
 31 Palmas, Juda S            09 Judson-ST                 NT    1:37.44  
              48.60     1:37.44 (48.84)                                        
 32 Martinez Cordova, Britta  09 Southwest            1:48.15    1:39.40  
              45.00     1:39.40 (54.40)                                        
 33 Quintero, Alina           09 Southwest            1:38.40    1:40.33  
              45.09     1:40.33 (55.24)                                        
 34 Robles, Mia               FR Legacy               1:40.54    1:40.69  
              47.83     1:40.69 (52.86)                                        
 35 Alejos, Alyssa            09 Southwest            1:41.25    1:42.66  
              50.25     1:42.66 (52.41)                                        
 36 Wyatt, Piper E            FR Legacy               1:42.12    1:45.32  
              46.40     1:45.32 (58.92)                                        
 37 Zapata-Diaz, Karen        JR Legacy               1:55.61    1:48.01  
              48.16     1:48.01 (59.85)                                        
 38 Leal, Ziyanne H           JR Legacy               1:55.78    1:48.17  
              45.69   1:48.17 (1:02.48)                                        
 -- Morison, Sydney R         10 Clark                  59.68         DQ  
              28.74          DQ (30.91)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Presses, Nikolas G        12 Brandeis               51.19      51.27  
              25.00       51.27 (26.27)                                        
  2 Yetter, Monty S           12 Brandeis               51.02      51.49  
              24.96       51.49 (26.53)                                        
  3 Zorrilla, Diego A         12 Brandeis               51.49      52.03  
              25.42       52.03 (26.61)                                        
  4 Stephenson, James         12 MAC                    53.41      52.57  
              25.02       52.57 (27.55)                                        
  5 Salazar, Mateo C          11 Clark                  52.67      53.23  
              25.66       53.23 (27.57)                                        
  6 Curbow, Kayden M          10 Clark                  54.57      54.01  
              25.92       54.01 (28.09)                                        
  7 Gilson, Chase A           12 Randolph               54.49      54.59  
              26.04       54.59 (28.55)                                        
  8 West, Logan T             11 Marshall               57.07      55.54  
              26.30       55.54 (29.24)                                        
  9 Ludington, Elliot J       10 Randolph               56.28      55.99  
              26.42       55.99 (29.57)                                        
 10 Erwin, Trey C             11 Marshall               58.92      56.40  
              27.01       56.40 (29.39)                                        
 11 Autry, Noah               10 Pieper                 57.14      56.69  
              27.31       56.69 (29.38)                                        
 12 Rinche, Reid T            11 Marshall               58.36      56.96  
              27.88       56.96 (29.08)                                        
 13 Wellman, Calvin H         10 Taft                   58.93      57.05  
              27.64       57.05 (29.41)                                        
 14 Mochel, William E         11 Clark                1:02.36      57.61  
              27.47       57.61 (30.14)                                        
 15 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W     09 Clark                1:01.57      58.12  
              28.35       58.12 (29.77)                                        
 16 Zimmerman, Carson A       10 MAC                  1:00.76      58.59  
              28.21       58.59 (30.38)                                        
 17 Karlsgodt, Kamden         10 Pieper                 59.90      59.64  
              28.23       59.64 (31.41)                                        
 18 Daluz, Austin M           10 Brennan              1:01.03    1:00.81  
              29.08     1:00.81 (31.73)                                        
 19 Nelson, Tyler A           11 Stevens              1:01.80    1:01.00  
              27.71     1:01.00 (33.29)                                        
 20 Zimmerman, Logan A        12 MAC                  1:02.52    1:01.05  
              29.01     1:01.05 (32.04)                                        
 21 Krueger, Salvador M       09 Marshall             1:03.54    1:01.38  
              29.12     1:01.38 (32.26)                                        
 22 Jimenez, Nico J           12 Judson-ST              59.28    1:01.57  
              29.83     1:01.57 (31.74)                                        
 23 Lopez, Aaron M            11 Brennan              1:00.80    1:01.73  
              28.18     1:01.73 (33.55)                                        
 24 Black, Daniel             12 Taft                 1:12.56    1:07.24  
              31.07     1:07.24 (36.17)                                        
 25 Driskill, Diego           09 Taft                 1:12.56    1:08.99  
              32.57     1:08.99 (36.42)                                        
 26 Decker, Christian         09 Taft                 1:16.04    1:13.23  
              33.48     1:13.23 (39.75)                                        
 27 Jasquez, Jesus D          SR Legacy               1:20.91    1:14.24  
              34.82     1:14.24 (39.42)                                        
 28 Rios, Rockbello           SO Legacy               1:24.38    1:14.64  
              36.66     1:14.64 (37.98)                                        
 29 Quinones, Nikolay A       09 Stevens              1:20.28    1:16.22  
              34.49     1:16.22 (41.73)                                        
 30 Estrada, Santiago         SO Wagner Swim          1:18.66    1:17.42  
              36.42     1:17.42 (41.00)                                        
 31 Lucas, Ethan              SO Wagner Swim          1:27.00    1:18.28  
              37.97     1:18.28 (40.31)                                        
 32 Altamirano, Christian D   SO Legacy               1:22.72    1:19.12  
              37.93     1:19.12 (41.19)                                        
 33 Vigil, George P           09 Brennan              1:18.80    1:20.68  
              37.05     1:20.68 (43.63)                                        
 34 Castro, Will              10 Cole Swim Team       1:20.59    1:21.90  
              37.02     1:21.90 (44.88)                                        
 35 Spector, Steven R         09 Brennan              1:27.31    1:24.06  
              39.83     1:24.06 (44.23)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Addy R            09 Brandeis             5:25.09    5:18.74  
              28.25       58.96 (30.71)     1:30.78 (31.82)     2:03.03 (32.25)
        2:35.44 (32.41)     3:08.26 (32.82)     3:41.18 (32.92)     4:14.18 (33.00)
        4:46.91 (32.73)     5:18.74 (31.83)                                        
  2 Purtell, Grace            09 Pieper               5:22.33    5:18.95  
              29.31     1:00.86 (31.55)     1:32.92 (32.06)     2:05.51 (32.59)
        2:38.19 (32.68)     3:10.63 (32.44)     3:43.32 (32.69)     4:16.03 (32.71)
        4:48.49 (32.46)     5:18.95 (30.46)                                        
  3 Mandacina, Parker R       09 Clark                5:28.32    5:19.53  
              29.09     1:00.51 (31.42)     1:32.55 (32.04)     2:05.24 (32.69)
        2:37.87 (32.63)     3:10.82 (32.95)     3:43.62 (32.80)     4:16.15 (32.53)
        4:48.56 (32.41)     5:19.53 (30.97)                                        
  4 Faux, Avery M             12 Clark                5:40.88    5:44.15  
              29.66     1:02.80 (33.14)     1:37.59 (34.79)     2:11.90 (34.31)
        2:47.01 (35.11)     3:22.60 (35.59)     3:58.20 (35.60)     4:34.90 (36.70)
        5:09.56 (34.66)     5:44.15 (34.59)                                        
  5 DeArmond, Mallory M       10 Clark                5:59.05    5:46.73  
              30.58     1:05.09 (34.51)     1:40.85 (35.76)     2:17.01 (36.16)
        2:52.72 (35.71)     3:28.29 (35.57)     4:04.39 (36.10)     4:39.33 (34.94)
        5:14.36 (35.03)     5:46.73 (32.37)                                        
  6 Rodgers, Emily G          11 Brandeis             6:45.05    6:25.60  
              34.10     1:12.44 (38.34)     1:51.55 (39.11)     2:31.00 (39.45)
        3:10.48 (39.48)     3:50.67 (40.19)     4:30.24 (39.57)     5:09.98 (39.74)
        5:48.83 (38.85)     6:25.60 (36.77)                                        
  7 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     09 Brandeis             6:47.94    6:27.25  
              34.77     1:13.68 (38.91)     1:53.49 (39.81)     2:32.31 (38.82)
        3:11.30 (38.99)     3:51.11 (39.81)     4:30.63 (39.52)     5:10.67 (40.04)
        5:49.71 (39.04)     6:27.25 (37.54)                                        
  8 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     09 Brandeis             6:45.21    6:45.45  
              36.14     1:16.13 (39.99)     1:56.84 (40.71)     2:38.44 (41.60)
        3:20.41 (41.97)     4:02.27 (41.86)     4:44.08 (41.81)     5:25.65 (41.57)
        6:06.91 (41.26)     6:45.45 (38.54)                                        
  9 Fortner, Ashley E         12 Judson-ST            6:40.36    6:51.05  
              36.12     1:17.82 (41.70)     2:00.16 (42.34)     2:43.14 (42.98)
        3:26.91 (43.77)     4:09.34 (42.43)     4:51.54 (42.20)     5:33.16 (41.62)
      6:51.05 (1:17.89)                                                            
 10 Stone, Morgan S           10 Taft                 7:04.01    6:51.55  
              37.47     1:18.51 (41.04)     1:59.63 (41.12)     2:41.23 (41.60)
        3:23.24 (42.01)     4:05.49 (42.25)     4:47.76 (42.27)     5:30.39 (42.63)
        6:11.79 (41.40)     6:51.55 (39.76)                                        
 11 Vail, Sidney M            10 Brennan              6:53.61    7:04.23  
              34.43     1:14.99 (40.56)     1:57.24 (42.25)     2:40.12 (42.88)
        3:23.59 (43.47)     4:06.65 (43.06)     4:50.65 (44.00)     5:36.32 (45.67)
        6:22.11 (45.79)     7:04.23 (42.12)                                        
 12 Johnson, Makenna N        12 Judson-ST            6:43.01    7:12.10  
              34.99     1:15.95 (40.96)     1:58.60 (42.65)     2:40.38 (41.78)
        3:22.85 (42.47)     4:05.36 (42.51)     4:47.72 (42.36)     5:30.02 (42.30)
        6:09.90 (39.88)   7:12.10 (1:02.20)                                        
 13 Porras, Valentina F       JR Legacy               8:00.15    7:37.81  
              38.89     1:24.10 (45.21)     2:10.79 (46.69)     2:58.40 (47.61)
        3:45.44 (47.04)     4:32.04 (46.60)     5:19.41 (47.37)     6:07.19 (47.78)
        6:54.41 (47.22)     7:37.81 (43.40)                                        
 14 Moore, McKinsey M         10 MAC                  6:55.21    7:38.90  
              38.63     1:22.36 (43.73)     2:07.09 (44.73)     2:53.78 (46.69)
        3:41.06 (47.28)     4:29.15 (48.09)     5:17.65 (48.50)     6:05.46 (47.81)
        6:53.36 (47.90)     7:38.90 (45.54)                                        
 15 Limon, Ariana C           10 Stevens              7:46.09    8:01.51  
              39.53     1:24.63 (45.10)     2:12.59 (47.96)     3:01.15 (48.56)
        3:50.50 (49.35)     4:42.00 (51.50)     5:31.97 (49.97)     6:22.88 (50.91)
        7:12.90 (50.02)     8:01.51 (48.61)                                        
 16 Gonzales, Bella           12 Cole Swim Team       7:23.20    8:05.28  
              36.40     1:19.45 (43.05)     2:06.35 (46.90)     2:54.61 (48.26)
        3:45.18 (50.57)     4:36.00 (50.82)     5:29.06 (53.06)     6:22.65 (53.59)
        7:15.43 (52.78)     8:05.28 (49.85)                                        
 17 Parker, Isabella           9 Cole Swim Team       7:51.14    8:29.84  
              43.53     1:35.53 (52.00)     2:29.76 (54.23)     3:25.93 (56.17)
        4:20.36 (54.43)     5:12.80 (52.44)     6:06.80 (54.00)     6:56.87 (50.07)
        7:46.93 (50.06)     8:29.84 (42.91)                                        
 18 Nellums, Kamryn           10 Cole Swim Team       8:02.45    8:43.38  
              46.66     1:39.66 (53.00)   3:28.09 (1:48.43)   8:43.38 (5:15.29)
 19 Campos, Victoria E        JR Legacy               9:08.01    9:10.25  
              46.86     1:43.93 (57.07)     2:42.20 (58.27)     3:38.23 (56.03)
        4:35.53 (57.30)     5:32.30 (56.77)     6:28.12 (55.82)     7:24.30 (56.18)
        8:21.39 (57.09)     9:10.25 (48.86)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Jason R            10 Brandeis             5:33.95    5:07.12  
              27.70       58.35 (30.65)     1:29.83 (31.48)     2:01.52 (31.69)
        2:33.19 (31.67)     3:04.96 (31.77)     3:35.65 (30.69)     4:05.97 (30.32)
        4:37.22 (31.25)     5:07.12 (29.90)                                        
  2 Lockhart, Will W          11 Brandeis             5:04.35    5:08.50  
              27.83       58.23 (30.40)     1:29.61 (31.38)     2:00.84 (31.23)
        2:31.79 (30.95)     3:02.98 (31.19)     3:34.71 (31.73)     4:06.95 (32.24)
        4:38.61 (31.66)     5:08.50 (29.89)                                        
  3 Moeller, Tyler J          09 MAC                  5:43.21    5:24.30  
              28.12       58.89 (30.77)     1:30.73 (31.84)     2:03.07 (32.34)
        2:36.29 (33.22)     3:09.69 (33.40)     3:43.55 (33.86)     4:17.61 (34.06)
        4:52.14 (34.53)     5:24.30 (32.16)                                        
  4 Faux, Cole F              10 Clark                5:32.86    5:24.50  
              27.80       58.24 (30.44)     1:30.05 (31.81)     2:01.70 (31.65)
        2:34.46 (32.76)     3:08.49 (34.03)     3:43.12 (34.63)     4:18.54 (35.42)
        4:52.92 (34.38)     5:24.50 (31.58)                                        
  5 Prieto, Sebastian A       11 MAC                  5:42.81    5:25.85  
              28.09     1:00.22 (32.13)     1:33.00 (32.78)     2:06.52 (33.52)
        2:40.33 (33.81)     3:14.24 (33.91)     3:48.10 (33.86)     4:21.42 (33.32)
        4:54.14 (32.72)     5:25.85 (31.71)                                        
  6 Samuel, Charles M         10 Clark                5:59.46    5:43.78  
              29.84     1:03.34 (33.50)     1:38.67 (35.33)     2:13.55 (34.88)
        2:49.25 (35.70)     3:25.47 (36.22)     4:00.95 (35.48)     4:37.73 (36.78)
        5:11.53 (33.80)     5:43.78 (32.25)                                        
  7 Okulicz, Evan M           09 Clark                6:01.51    5:45.47  
              30.25     1:03.55 (33.30)     1:39.08 (35.53)     2:14.72 (35.64)
        2:50.32 (35.60)     3:26.53 (36.21)     4:02.52 (35.99)     4:38.55 (36.03)
        5:13.70 (35.15)     5:45.47 (31.77)                                        
  8 White, Jacob G            11 Taft                 5:47.85    5:46.44  
              30.36     1:03.80 (33.44)     1:38.22 (34.42)     2:13.49 (35.27)
        2:48.49 (35.00)                             3:58.93 ( )     4:34.79 (35.86)
        5:10.12 (35.33)     5:46.44 (36.32)                                        
  9 Jordan, Thomas C          11 Brandeis             5:53.81    5:52.32  
              30.57     1:04.52 (33.95)     1:39.24 (34.72)     2:14.78 (35.54)
        2:50.25 (35.47)     3:25.95 (35.70)     4:02.88 (36.93)     4:39.96 (37.08)
        5:16.99 (37.03)     5:52.32 (35.33)                                        
 10 Munoz, Christopher A      11 Brennan              5:50.66    5:55.16  
              30.78     1:05.28 (34.50)     1:40.54 (35.26)     2:16.75 (36.21)
        2:53.97 (37.22)     3:30.91 (36.94)     4:07.52 (36.61)     4:43.67 (36.15)
        5:20.07 (36.40)     5:55.16 (35.09)                                        
 11 Clayton, Alex A           12 MAC                  6:05.15    6:31.73  
              32.50     1:09.92 (37.42)     1:49.52 (39.60)     2:30.10 (40.58)
        3:12.06 (41.96)     3:53.84 (41.78)     4:34.36 (40.52)     5:15.39 (41.03)
        5:55.75 (40.36)     6:31.73 (35.98)                                        
 12 Shenouda, John            09 Pieper               6:33.44    6:45.62  
              34.42     1:14.09 (39.67)     1:55.73 (41.64)     2:37.67 (41.94)
        3:19.44 (41.77)     4:01.33 (41.89)     4:44.14 (42.81)     5:26.50 (42.36)
        6:07.64 (41.14)     6:45.62 (37.98)                                        
 13 Harkins, Wesley H         10 Brennan              7:25.21    6:56.17  
              34.51     1:15.10 (40.59)     1:58.08 (42.98)     2:41.21 (43.13)
        3:24.58 (43.37)     4:07.79 (43.21)     4:50.65 (42.86)     5:34.41 (43.76)
        6:17.09 (42.68)     6:56.17 (39.08)                                        
 14 Toms, Terrell A           10 Judson-ST            7:03.01    7:02.41  
                            1:14.31 ( )     1:56.84 (42.53)     2:39.78 (42.94)
                                4:10.13 ( )     4:53.51 (43.38)     5:37.33 (43.82)
        6:23.14 (45.81)     7:02.41 (39.27)                                        
 15 Castillo, Cameron P       10 Brennan              7:30.21    7:11.79  
              35.70     1:15.85 (40.15)     1:59.08 (43.23)     2:42.69 (43.61)
        3:27.53 (44.84)     4:12.45 (44.92)     4:57.69 (45.24)     5:42.78 (45.09)
        6:30.08 (47.30)     7:11.79 (41.71)                                        
 16 Schell, Dylan T           10 Judson-ST            7:04.01    7:24.26  
              36.39     1:16.56 (40.17)     1:59.91 (43.35)     2:43.87 (43.96)
        3:29.87 (46.00)     4:17.26 (47.39)     5:07.02 (49.76)     5:55.13 (48.11)
        6:42.61 (47.48)     7:24.26 (41.65)                                        
 17 Fonseca, Gabriel M        10 Stevens              7:45.01    7:43.15  
              38.45     1:24.12 (45.67)     2:11.63 (47.51)     2:59.98 (48.35)
        3:48.48 (48.50)     4:37.86 (49.38)     5:27.31 (49.45)     6:15.35 (48.04)
        7:03.00 (47.65)     7:43.15 (40.15)                                        
 18 Cornelius, Logan G        09 Stevens              8:30.01    7:43.66  
              38.50     1:24.65 (46.15)     2:12.70 (48.05)     3:02.22 (49.52)
        3:49.62 (47.40)     4:39.49 (49.87)     5:27.86 (48.37)     6:16.91 (49.05)
        7:04.04 (47.13)     7:43.66 (39.62)                                        
 19 Skaggs, Brennan           10 Cole Swim Team       7:48.14    7:52.65  
              39.32     1:24.71 (45.39)     2:12.04 (47.33)     3:00.77 (48.73)
        3:50.38 (49.61)     4:39.43 (49.05)                             6:18.78 ( )
      7:52.65 (1:33.87)                                                            
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:45.12    1:47.41  
     1) Morison, Sydney R 10            2) Schultz, Mia V 11              
     3) Faux, Avery M 12                4) Mandacina, Parker R 09         
              26.88       54.99 (28.11)     1:21.25 (26.26)     1:47.41 (26.16)
  2 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             1:51.69    1:48.57  
     1) Black, Kate 09                  2) Ober, Delaney 10               
     3) Frandsen, Isabel L 11           4) Williamson, Madi G 12          
              27.21       54.59 (27.38)     1:22.61 (28.02)     1:48.57 (25.96)
  3 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'A'                1:48.71    1:49.25  
     1) Su, Michelle H 10               2) Crisp, Becca A 11              
     3) Ramirez Meza, Ana V 10          4) Wilson, Addy R 09              
              29.54       56.16 (26.62)     1:23.48 (27.32)     1:49.25 (25.77)
  4 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          1:48.67    1:49.51  
     1) Munoz, Andrea C 12              2) Whatley, Abigail F 09          
     3) O'Brien, Pauline A 11           4) Westendorf, Ally M 11          
              27.54       56.24 (28.70)     1:23.29 (27.05)     1:49.51 (26.22)
  5 Comal Pieper High School  'A'                     1:54.10    1:54.89  
     1) Fleming, Addison 10             2) Nichols, Kaelin 10             
     3) Purtell, Grace 09               4) Purtell, Zoe 09                
              31.44       59.09 (27.65)     1:27.24 (28.15)     1:54.89 (27.65)
  6 Judson High School-ST  'A'                        1:55.42    1:55.40  
     1) Jacquot, Kali T 12              2) Ahmed, Leila 12                
     3) Fortner, Ashley E 12            4) Johnson, Makenna N 12          
              29.66       59.10 (29.44)     1:27.86 (28.76)     1:55.40 (27.54)
  7 Robert G Cole High School  'A'                    1:57.99    1:57.50  
     1) Kitson, Madison 10              2) Deynes, Jomalys 10             
     3) Parker, Isabella 9              4) O'Neal, Delaney 10             
              28.77       58.05 (29.28)     1:29.45 (31.40)     1:57.50 (28.05)
  8 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            1:54.20   x1:59.31  
     1) Waters, Alyssa B 11             2) Valdez, Amanda A 10            
     3) Pomeroy, Audrey A 10            4) Wilson, Sophia a 12            
              29.35       57.23 (27.88)     1:27.16 (29.93)     1:59.31 (32.15)
  9 MacArthur  'A'                                    1:58.18    2:00.76  
     1) Lizcano, Brooklynn 09           2) Davis, Azalea A 10             
     3) Schwartz, Kadyn E 11            4) Gutierrez, Meagan 09           
              29.40     1:02.07 (32.67)     1:31.92 (29.85)     2:00.76 (28.84)
 10 San Antonio Brennan  'B'                          2:00.23   x2:03.16  
     1) Frerich, Allison K 11           2) Vail, Sidney M 10              
     3) Bearden, Hailey K 09            4) Washburn, Sarah N 09           
              30.53     1:01.65 (31.12)     1:47.32 (45.67)     2:03.16 (15.84)
 11 San Antonio Taft  'B'                             2:04.87   x2:03.47  
     1) Nielsen, Anja 12                2) Morales, Lauren I 12           
     3) Fernandez-Morales, Jeavanna 09  4) Stone, Morgan S 10             
              30.32       59.81 (29.49)     1:30.63 (30.82)     2:03.47 (32.84)
 12 Comal Pieper High School  'B'                     2:00.54   x2:04.34  
     1) Gomez, Abigial 10               2) Medina, Alexa 09               
     3) Kawagishi, Riyona 10            4) Arringdale, Alaura 09          
              32.61     1:04.26 (31.65)     1:34.58 (30.32)     2:04.34 (29.76)
 13 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'B'                2:03.26   x2:04.63  
     1) Gesell, Valentina I 09          2) Dinh, Jade T 09                
     3) Wright, Maryn M 10              4) Esquivel, Natalia Y 09         
              31.94     1:03.48 (31.54)     1:34.77 (31.29)     2:04.63 (29.86)
 14 Judson High School-ST  'B'                        1:59.32   x2:06.37  
     1) Lara, Yasmine 12                2) Jimenez, Emma G 09             
     3) Jordan, Ivy J 12                4) Flores, Amanda N 10            
              33.60     1:06.40 (32.80)     1:37.16 (30.76)     2:06.37 (29.21)
 15 MacArthur  'B'                                    2:04.85   x2:09.52  
     1) Geltman, Espie D 11             2) Schweninger, Arden R 12        
     3) Gonzalez, Naidelie G 10         4) Moore, McKinsey M 10           
              33.37     1:04.69 (31.32)     1:37.65 (32.96)     2:09.52 (31.87)
 16 San Antonio Brennan  'C'                          2:06.29   x2:11.51  
     1) Salazar, Alyssa N 11            2) Roberson Gibbs, Ava S 09       
     3) Altaffer, Evelyn 09             4) Araujo, Bianca A 12            
              32.82     1:08.38 (35.56)     1:38.97 (30.59)     2:11.51 (32.54)
 17 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         1:59.25    2:12.94  
     1) Salnikova, Maria 11             2) Moorhead, Lauren A 09          
     3) Ontiveros, Xianna L 11          4) Manouchehri, Vina 10           
              27.23     1:01.11 (33.88)     1:36.91 (35.80)     2:12.94 (36.03)
 18 San Antonio Clark  'C'                            2:01.04   x2:13.12  
     1) Stangle, Abagail L 11           2) Ebrahimi, Jino 11              
     3) Mercado, Sofia A 09             4) Sanchez, Gilian A 11           
              31.86     1:05.97 (34.11)     1:42.73 (36.76)     2:13.12 (30.39)
 19 Judson High School-ST  'C'                        2:06.49   x2:13.17  
     1) Bayani, Casey M 12              2) De Los Santos, Tamara 10       
     3) Sosa-Rommel, Stacy M 10         4) Montelongo, Madilyn W 12       
              32.41     1:05.04 (32.63)     1:41.97 (36.93)     2:13.17 (31.20)
 20 Judson High School-ST  'D'                        2:17.80   x2:21.51  
     1) Torres, Natalia L 12            2) Nichols, Iliana M 10           
     3) Rivas, Hope D 11                4) Bailey, Rebekah F 12           
              34.37     1:09.36 (34.99)     1:45.06 (35.70)     2:21.51 (36.45)
 21 San Antonio Taft  'C'                             2:14.82   x2:22.71  
     1) Guerra, Jaylynn 09              2) Orozco Salazar, Valentina 09   
     3) Amezcua Campos, Claudia J 10    4) Vasquez, Madilyn 09            
              33.31     1:08.67 (35.36)     1:42.81 (34.14)     2:22.71 (39.90)
 22 Southwest High School  'A'                        2:25.12    2:23.55  
     1) Correa, Justice 11              2) McOsker, Hanna L 10            
     3) Marinelarena, Itali 12          4) Rodriguez, Sofia 11            
              34.87     1:12.24 (37.37)     1:50.35 (38.11)     2:23.55 (33.20)
 23 Robert G Cole High School  'B'                    2:23.45   x2:25.18  
     1) Nellums, Kamryn 10              2) Cuellar, Mia 11                
     3) Salan, Jessica 12               4) Billings, Christina 12         
              39.15     1:15.93 (36.78)     1:54.62 (38.69)     2:25.18 (30.56)
 24 San Antonio Southwest Legacy  'A'                 2:20.83    2:29.18  
     1) Castillo, Katelynn L FR         2) Wyatt, Piper E FR              
     3) Loredo, Ashley SO               4) Porras, Valentina F JR         
              37.24     1:11.69 (34.45)     1:54.49 (42.80)     2:29.18 (34.69)
 25 San Antonio Brennan  'D'                          2:29.45   x2:32.33  
     1) Cervantes, Daniella G 09        2) Villareal, Victoria T 10       
     3) Gonzales, Alexa S 09            4) Braxton, Brooklyn 10           
              43.52     1:00.30 (16.78)     2:00.04 (59.74)     2:32.33 (32.29)
 -- San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         2:21.37         DQ  
     1) West, Sadie S 09                2) Duque, Bella B 09              
     3) Alva, Brianna A 09              4) Pena, Ilse K 10                
              38.59       55.40 (16.81)     1:17.58 (22.18)        DQ (1:33.82)
 -- Robert G Cole High School  'C'                    2:52.88         DQ  
     1) Romick-McGilton, Lily 11        2) Speed, Leigh Ana 9             
     3) Gracia, Elisebeth 12            4) Munselle, Ava 10               
              39.04     1:15.98 (36.94)     1:55.68 (39.70)          DQ (31.67)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:31.74    1:37.17  
     1) Calderon, Benjamin D 12         2) Curbow, Kayden M 10            
     3) Faux, Cole F 10                 4) Mandacina, Brayden J 11        
              24.57       48.97 (24.40)     1:14.07 (25.10)     1:37.17 (23.10)
  2 Judson High School-ST  'A'                        1:41.72    1:39.29  
     1) Hemphill, Rolando T 11          2) Cruz, Lio A 11                 
     3) Jimenez, Nico J 12              4) Kato, Bryce S 11               
              50.04                             1:15.68 ( )     1:39.29 (23.61)
  3 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'B'                1:39.37    1:41.44  
     1) Lockhart, Will W 11             2) Jardenil, Kenneth L 09         
     3) Nelms, Josh F 11                4) Maldonado, Patrick J 09        
              25.71       52.15 (26.44)     1:17.59 (25.44)     1:41.44 (23.85)
  4 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          1:41.73    1:41.68  
     1) Wormley, Joshua J 10            2) Daluz, Austin M 10             
     3) Munoz, Christopher A 11         4) Gurr, Joseph P 11              
              24.71       51.46 (26.75)     1:17.80 (26.34)     1:41.68 (23.88)
  5 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            1:40.52   x1:42.66  
     1) Clark, Tristan R 10             2) Mochel, William E 11           
     3) Thurman, Bexar B 11             4) Okulicz, Evan M 09             
              25.05       50.58 (25.53)     1:17.40 (26.82)     1:42.66 (25.26)
  6 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'C'                1:44.61   x1:43.03  
     1) Lin, Jacky Y 11                 2) Zorrilla, Joaquin 10           
     3) Lu, Siyu B 09                   4) Jordan, Thomas C 11            
              25.16       51.31 (26.15)     1:16.74 (25.43)     1:43.03 (26.29)
  7 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             1:44.25    1:43.07  
     1) Garcia, Aeneas J 12             2) Roberts, Riley L 11            
     3) Bingham, Porter 09              4) Castellanos, Michael A 12      
              25.12       50.68 (25.56)     1:17.32 (26.64)     1:43.07 (25.75)
  8 MacArthur  'A'                                    1:43.10    1:47.40  
     1) Willis, Wesley C 10             2) Reiswig, Hayden R 12           
     3) Clayton, Alex A 12              4) Zimmerman, Carson A 10         
              26.03       52.95 (26.92)     1:20.78 (27.83)     1:47.40 (26.62)
  9 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         1:45.90    1:48.05  
     1) Conder, Jacob T 12              2) Silva, Isai 10                 
     3) Krueger, Salvador M 09          4) Rinche, Reid T 11              
              27.35       55.24 (27.89)     1:21.53 (26.29)     1:48.05 (26.52)
 10 Comal Pieper High School  'A'                     1:52.80    1:51.72  
     1) Shenouda, John 09               2) Shenouda, Michael 09           
     3) Karlsgodt, Kamden 10            4) Autry, Noah 10                 
              31.22       59.71 (28.49)     1:26.59 (26.88)     1:51.72 (25.13)
 11 San Antonio Clark  'C'                            1:45.33   x1:52.74  
     1) Kapoor, Siddhant 09             2) Cooper, Russell R 10           
     3) Samuel, Charles M 10            4) Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W 09       
              32.56       59.06 (26.50)     1:25.47 (26.41)     1:52.74 (27.27)
 12 San Antonio Brennan  'B'                          1:54.22   x1:53.15  
     1) Gurr, Kimball R 09              2) Lopez, Aaron M 11              
     3) Weintraub, Nathan P 11          4) Muncrief, Caleb A 10           
              28.43       55.15 (26.72)     1:25.18 (30.03)     1:53.15 (27.97)
 13 Southwest High School  'A'                        1:59.09    1:53.74  
     1) Teran, Horatio 12               2) Tena, Maddox 10                
     3) Medrano, Matthew 09             4) Crisp, Bryson 11               
              27.77       55.85 (28.08)     1:25.33 (29.48)     1:53.74 (28.41)
 14 San Antonio Clark  'D'                            1:54.53   x1:53.87  
     1) Matos, Gabriel N 09             2) Conner, Pierce R 10            
     3) Grotewold, Zachary K 10         4) Engel, Ian S 09                
              29.74       59.77 (30.03)     1:27.11 (27.34)     1:53.87 (26.76)
 15 San Antonio Taft  'B'                             1:58.86   x1:58.21  
     1) Hernandez, Aidan 11             2) Black, Daniel 12               
     3) Driskill, Diego 09              4) Decker, Christian 09           
              28.44       56.90 (28.46)     1:27.46 (30.56)     1:58.21 (30.75)
 16 Robert G Cole High School  'A'                    1:56.47    1:58.36  
     1) Tobiason, Beaux 12              2) Castro, Will 10                
     3) Vick, Ethan 10                  4) Menck, Parker 12               
              27.71     1:03.22 (35.51)     1:31.95 (28.73)     1:58.36 (26.41)
 17 San Antonio Southwest Legacy  'A'                 2:07.83    2:04.17  
     1) Moreno, Brandon L SO            2) Espino, Samuel M JR            
     3) Altamirano, Christian D SO      4) Verasammy, Angel G SO          
              30.38     1:01.69 (31.31)     1:36.19 (34.50)     2:04.17 (27.98)
 18 San Antonio Brennan  'C'                          2:05.35   x2:04.84  
     1) Castillo, Cameron P 10          2) Culbertson, Brennan A 11       
     3) Vigil, George P 09              4) Harkins, Wesley H 10           
              31.05       59.07 (28.02)     1:35.18 (36.11)     2:04.84 (29.66)
 19 Judson High School-ST  'C'                        2:38.42   x2:36.06  
     1) Quillin, Jaymes A 09            2) Montero, Gabriel S 09          
     3) Maulas, Naizerd N 11            4) Mitchell-Garcia, Dakota C 10   
              43.40     1:21.90 (38.50)     2:02.39 (40.49)     2:36.06 (33.67)
 -- Judson High School-ST  'B'                        1:52.55         DQ  
     1) Toms, Terrell A 10              2) Sinclair, Judah J 09           
     3) Schell, Dylan T 10              4) Morin, Gabriel V 11            
              27.24       59.27 (32.03)     1:28.51 (29.24)          DQ (26.83)
 -- Comal Pieper High School  'B'                     2:01.33         DQ  
     1) Havrvell, Raymond 09            2) Hassmann, Henry 09             
     3) Canales, Diego 10               4) Omni, Sebastian 09             
              31.95     1:01.45 (29.50)     1:32.66 (31.21)          DQ (30.34)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salnikova, Maria          11 Marshall             1:06.19    1:03.86  
              30.97     1:03.86 (32.89)                                        
  2 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       10 Brandeis             1:09.16    1:07.20  
              33.00     1:07.20 (34.20)                                        
  3 Black, Kate               09 Taft                 1:08.71    1:08.10  
              32.90     1:08.10 (35.20)                                        
  4 Valdez, Amanda A          10 Clark                1:11.21    1:09.20  
              34.18     1:09.20 (35.02)                                        
  5 Cardon, Ciara C           11 MAC                  1:08.28    1:09.86  
              34.42     1:09.86 (35.44)                                        
  6 Bernal, Daniella E        11 Randolph             1:08.89    1:10.78  
              34.40     1:10.78 (36.38)                                        
  7 Schwartz, Kadyn E         11 MAC                  1:23.85    1:13.70  
              37.03     1:13.70 (36.67)                                        
  8 Ober, Delaney             10 Taft                 1:16.98    1:13.88  
              35.98     1:13.88 (37.90)                                        
  9 Su, Michelle H            10 Brandeis             1:12.29    1:13.95  
              36.35     1:13.95 (37.60)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Reeve A          11 Brandeis             1:16.32    1:14.06  
              36.18     1:14.06 (37.88)                                        
 11 Gutierrez, Meagan         09 MAC                  1:17.80    1:15.38  
              36.31     1:15.38 (39.07)                                        
 12 Wilson, Sophia a          12 Clark                1:09.92    1:16.12  
              37.35     1:16.12 (38.77)                                        
 13 Williamson, Madi G        12 Taft                 1:14.32    1:17.27  
              37.44     1:17.27 (39.83)                                        
 14 Pomeroy, Audrey A         10 Clark                1:22.16    1:17.75  
              37.37     1:17.75 (40.38)                                        
 15 Martinez-Villela, Paz I   11 Stevens              1:14.88    1:17.95  
              38.10     1:17.95 (39.85)                                        
 16 Clark, Avery E            11 Brennan              1:16.10    1:18.66  
              37.68     1:18.66 (40.98)                                        
 17 Schultz, Mia V            11 Clark                1:29.01    1:19.14  
              38.76     1:19.14 (40.38)                                        
 17 Chudej, Haley A           11 Brandeis             1:29.58    1:19.14  
              37.96     1:19.14 (41.18)                                        
 19 Bearden, Hailey K         09 Brennan              1:41.11    1:23.40  
              40.58     1:23.40 (42.82)                                        
 20 Altaffer, Evelyn          09 Brennan              1:30.21    1:27.43  
              43.14     1:27.43 (44.29)                                        
 21 Delgado, Annastazia O     09 Stevens              1:30.01    1:28.66  
              43.44     1:28.66 (45.22)                                        
 22 Jimenez, Emma G           09 Judson-ST            1:31.34    1:29.53  
              44.23     1:29.53 (45.30)                                        
 23 Orozco Salazar, Valentin  09 Taft                 1:29.56    1:32.77  
              45.19     1:32.77 (47.58)                                        
 24 Gonzales, Bella           12 Cole Swim Team       1:32.48    1:33.41  
              45.15     1:33.41 (48.26)                                        
 25 Loredo, Ashley            SO Legacy               1:33.15    1:35.65  
              46.58     1:35.65 (49.07)                                        
 26 West, Sadie S             09 Marshall             1:44.00    1:48.22  
              52.54     1:48.22 (55.68)                                        
 27 Massie, Cameron           09 Pieper               1:58.43    1:48.77  
              47.89   1:48.77 (1:00.88)                                        
 28 Alva, Brianna A           09 Marshall             1:50.00    1:50.82  
              51.19     1:50.82 (59.63)                                        
 29 Campos, Valeria E         SO Legacy               2:13.45    2:07.94  
            1:01.17   2:07.94 (1:06.77)                                        
 30 Evans, Harmoni S          09 Judson-ST                 NT    2:42.32  
            1:13.92   2:42.32 (1:28.40)                                        
 31 Siler, Ya'Lyssa A          9 Judson-ST                 NT    2:46.28  
            1:20.66   2:46.28 (1:25.62)                                        
 -- Duque, Bella B            09 Marshall             1:55.00         DQ  
 -- Zapata-Diaz, Regina       JR Legacy               2:06.12         DQ  
            1:00.36        DQ (1:09.66)                                        
 -- Winninghoff, Elizabeth p  10 Brennan              1:32.69         DQ  
              43.35          DQ (45.62)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M            10 Clark                  49.48      53.98  
              26.10       53.98 (27.88)                                        
  2 Presses, Nikolas G        12 Brandeis               53.51      56.51  
              27.40       56.51 (29.11)                                        
  3 Apaez, Jacob M            11 Brennan              1:26.34    1:05.13  
              31.53     1:05.13 (33.60)                                        
  4 Lu, Siyu B                09 Brandeis             1:11.82    1:07.93  
              33.90     1:07.93 (34.03)                                        
  5 Cooper, Russell R         10 Clark                1:14.51    1:09.21  
              33.37     1:09.21 (35.84)                                        
  6 Gurr, Kimball R           09 Brennan              1:13.48    1:09.34  
  7 Lin, Jacky Y              11 Brandeis             1:12.19    1:10.20  
              34.08     1:10.20 (36.12)                                        
  8 Clauss, Matthew P         11 Marshall             1:10.00    1:10.23  
              34.14     1:10.23 (36.09)                                        
  9 Reiswig, Hayden R         12 MAC                  1:11.42    1:10.90  
              34.06     1:10.90 (36.84)                                        
 10 Willis, Wesley C          10 MAC                  1:05.12    1:12.51  
              34.76     1:12.51 (37.75)                                        
 11 Krueger, Salvador M       09 Marshall             1:17.00    1:13.29  
              34.71     1:13.29 (38.58)                                        
 12 Grotewold, Zachary K      10 Clark                1:20.81    1:13.33  
              35.86     1:13.33 (37.47)                                        
 13 Omni, Sebastian           09 Pieper               1:22.33    1:13.87  
              36.05     1:13.87 (37.82)                                        
 14 Hernandez, Aidan          11 Taft                 1:25.56    1:18.61  
              37.08     1:18.61 (41.53)                                        
 15 Driskill, Diego           09 Taft                 1:23.75    1:19.77  
 16 Tobiason, Beaux           12 Cole Swim Team       1:28.47    1:26.88  
              41.42     1:26.88 (45.46)                                        
 17 Quinones, Nikolay A       09 Stevens              1:32.58    1:34.01  
 18 Altamirano, Christian D   SO Legacy               1:36.84    1:38.59  
 19 Hernandez, Gonzalo        11 Stevens              1:50.54    1:44.22  
              48.21     1:44.22 (56.01)                                        
 -- Brooks, Isiah D           10 MAC                  1:12.90         DQ  
              34.25          DQ (39.29)                                        
 -- Matos, Gabriel N          09 Clark                1:25.51         DQ  
              40.23          DQ (41.91)                                        
 -- Conner, Pierce R          10 Clark                1:33.51         DQ  
              43.34          DQ (45.67)                                        
 -- Menck, Harrison            9 Cole Swim Team       1:42.47         DQ  
              44.63          DQ (48.78)                                        
 -- Skaggs, Brennan           10 Cole Swim Team       1:33.33         DQ  
              43.45          DQ (50.92)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purtell, Zoe              09 Pieper               1:14.61    1:13.99  
              35.76     1:13.99 (38.23)                                        
  2 Du Preez, Dominique E     10 Marshall             1:20.09    1:18.43  
              36.96     1:18.43 (41.47)                                        
  3 Lizcano, Brooklynn        09 MAC                  1:27.50    1:19.96  
              37.90     1:19.96 (42.06)                                        
  4 Easley, Ashley C          11 Brandeis             1:22.86    1:20.69  
              39.19     1:20.69 (41.50)                                        
  5 Westendorf, Ally M        11 Brennan              1:20.68    1:21.14  
              37.83     1:21.14 (43.31)                                        
  6 Frandsen, Isabel L        11 Taft                 1:20.55    1:22.75  
              37.63     1:22.75 (45.12)                                        
  7 Whatley, Abigail F        09 Brennan              1:21.03    1:23.81  
              39.39     1:23.81 (44.42)                                        
  8 Ahmed, Leila              12 Judson-ST            1:20.92    1:24.84  
              38.28     1:24.84 (46.56)                                        
  9 Guerra, Jaylynn           09 Taft                 1:26.06    1:26.54  
              41.50     1:26.54 (45.04)                                        
 10 Arringdale, Alaura        09 Pieper               1:28.23    1:26.90  
              40.69     1:26.90 (46.21)                                        
 11 Flores, Amanda N          10 Judson-ST            1:30.14    1:28.47  
              42.61     1:28.47 (45.86)                                        
 12 Perez-Greer, Ainsley K    09 Marshall             1:40.00    1:29.34  
              40.91     1:29.34 (48.43)                                        
 13 Medina, Alexa             09 Pieper               1:29.77    1:30.17  
              42.97     1:30.17 (47.20)                                        
 14 Waters, Alyssa B          11 Clark                1:33.51    1:30.27  
              43.60     1:30.27 (46.67)                                        
 15 Geltman, Espie D          11 MAC                  1:32.15    1:30.43  
              43.00     1:30.43 (47.43)                                        
 16 Wright, Maryn M           10 Brandeis             1:27.79    1:31.13  
              44.40     1:31.13 (46.73)                                        
 16 Zurawski, Elizabeth R     10 Brennan              1:30.42    1:31.13  
              44.33     1:31.13 (46.80)                                        
 18 Deynes, Jomalys           10 Cole Swim Team       1:33.62    1:36.76  
              45.41     1:36.76 (51.35)                                        
 19 Barnes, Sarah J           11 Stevens              1:33.99    1:36.83  
              44.43     1:36.83 (52.40)                                        
 20 Marks, Savannah J         11 Clark                1:38.47    1:36.93  
              46.80     1:36.93 (50.13)                                        
 21 Schweninger, Arden R      12 MAC                  1:34.37    1:39.84  
              47.79     1:39.84 (52.05)                                        
 22 Esquivel, Natalia Y       09 Brandeis             2:14.94    1:41.81  
              48.43     1:41.81 (53.38)                                        
 23 Karlsgodt, Josephine      09 Pieper               1:43.39    1:42.72  
              49.55     1:42.72 (53.17)                                        
 24 Moorhead, Lauren A        09 Marshall             1:45.52    1:43.77  
              51.08     1:43.77 (52.69)                                        
 25 Villareal, Victoria T     10 Brennan              1:41.31    1:44.00  
              51.16     1:44.00 (52.84)                                        
 26 Mercado, Sofia A          09 Clark                2:04.51    1:46.10  
              51.23     1:46.10 (54.87)                                        
 27 Cuellar, Mia              11 Cole Swim Team       1:56.50    1:52.21  
              54.12     1:52.21 (58.09)                                        
 28 Peralta, Abigal N         11 Stevens              1:50.01    2:58.33  
 -- Salan, Jessica            12 Cole Swim Team       2:01.33         DQ  
              52.31        DQ (1:02.72)                                        
 -- Nichols, Iliana M         10 Judson-ST                 NT         DQ  
              56.25        DQ (1:08.78)                                        
 -- Zapata-Diaz, Karen        JR Legacy               2:26.45         DQ  
 -- Duque, Bella B            09 Marshall             2:19.58         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gurr, Joseph P            11 Brennan              1:02.65    1:05.82  
              30.85     1:05.82 (34.97)                                        
  2 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  11 Clark                1:07.32    1:06.69  
              31.75     1:06.69 (34.94)                                        
  3 White, Jacob G            11 Taft                 1:07.98    1:07.43  
              31.56     1:07.43 (35.87)                                        
  4 Wood, AJ J                12 Brandeis             1:16.35    1:10.08  
              33.16     1:10.08 (36.92)                                        
  5 Stephenson, James         12 MAC                  1:11.09    1:12.62  
              34.25     1:12.62 (38.37)                                        
  6 Thurman, Bexar B          11 Clark                1:20.22    1:13.85  
              35.11     1:13.85 (38.74)                                        
  7 Ludington, Elliot J       10 Randolph             1:17.24    1:14.15  
              34.40     1:14.15 (39.75)                                        
  8 Roberts, Riley L          11 Taft                 1:12.87    1:14.36  
              34.39     1:14.36 (39.97)                                        
  9 Autry, Noah               10 Pieper               1:16.92    1:14.75  
              34.50     1:14.75 (40.25)                                        
 10 Dial, Caleb B             10 Brandeis             1:15.87    1:16.91  
              36.94     1:16.91 (39.97)                                        
 11 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W     09 Clark                1:23.46    1:17.73  
              36.26     1:17.73 (41.47)                                        
 12 Espino, Samuel M          JR Legacy               1:22.66    1:22.53  
              37.50     1:22.53 (45.03)                                        
 13 Cornelius, Logan G        09 Stevens              1:26.50    1:22.79  
              38.03     1:22.79 (44.76)                                        
 14 Menck, Parker             12 Cole Swim Team       1:25.47    1:22.83  
              39.59     1:22.83 (43.24)                                        
 15 Morales, Marcos E         11 Marshall             1:30.00    1:23.96  
              37.97     1:23.96 (45.99)                                        
 16 Silva, Isai               10 Marshall             1:30.00    1:28.18  
              40.99     1:28.18 (47.19)                                        
 17 Zimmerman, Logan A        12 MAC                  1:40.20    1:28.41  
              40.22     1:28.41 (48.19)                                        
 18 Muncrief, Caleb A         10 Brennan              1:31.21    1:29.61  
              41.48     1:29.61 (48.13)                                        
 19 Weintraub, Nathan P       11 Brennan              1:30.21    1:30.25  
              42.17     1:30.25 (48.08)                                        
 20 Decker, Christian         09 Taft                 1:29.56    1:36.07  
              44.04     1:36.07 (52.03)                                        
 21 Lambert, Austin G         10 Stevens              1:30.01    1:36.78  
              43.31     1:36.78 (53.47)                                        
 22 Kapoor, Siddhant          09 Clark                1:37.21    1:37.12  
              46.65     1:37.12 (50.47)                                        
 -- Spector, Steven R         09 Brennan              1:50.21         DQ  
              53.73        DQ (1:03.73)                                        
 -- Bingham, Porter           09 Taft                 1:25.56         DQ  
              40.27          DQ (46.28)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'A'                3:56.18    3:59.24  
     1) Wilson, Addy R 09               2) Easley, Ashley C 11            
     3) Svatek, Jordan P 09             4) Crisp, Becca A 11              
              26.64       55.31 (55.31)     1:25.01 (29.70)   1:57.46 (1:02.15)
        2:27.77 (30.31)   3:01.08 (1:03.62)     3:28.81 (27.73)     3:59.24 (58.16)
  2 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          3:55.86    4:02.01  
     1) Westendorf, Ally M 11           2) Whatley, Abigail F 09          
     3) O'Brien, Pauline A 11           4) Munoz, Andrea C 12             
              28.63   1:00.36 (1:00.36)     1:30.53 (30.17)   2:03.54 (1:03.18)
        2:32.02 (28.48)     3:02.62 (59.08)     3:30.63 (28.01)     4:02.01 (59.39)
  3 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            4:03.62    4:07.12  
     1) DeArmond, Mallory M 10          2) Morison, Sydney R 10           
     3) Valdez, Amanda A 10             4) Sommer, Elizabeth A 11         
              29.23   1:02.54 (1:02.54)     1:20.55 (18.01)   2:03.33 (1:00.79)
        2:32.96 (29.63)   3:05.91 (1:02.58)     3:34.76 (28.85)   4:07.12 (1:01.21)
  4 MacArthur  'A'                                    4:03.51    4:10.81  
     1) Ramos, Sarah J 12               2) Cardon, Ciara C 11             
     3) Murphy, Alissa P 12             4) Gonzalez, Belen G 12           
              29.56   1:01.90 (1:01.90)     1:32.47 (30.57)   2:06.08 (1:04.18)
        2:35.12 (29.04)   3:08.56 (1:02.48)     3:37.71 (29.15)   4:10.81 (1:02.25)
  5 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            4:16.82   x4:24.78  
     1) Pomeroy, Audrey A 10            2) Garza, Camryn E 12             
     3) Waters, Alyssa B 11             4) Marks, Savannah J 11           
              30.93   1:05.28 (1:05.28)     1:37.45 (32.17)   2:13.83 (1:08.55)
        2:45.02 (31.19)   3:18.70 (1:04.87)     3:50.23 (31.53)   4:24.78 (1:06.08)
  6 San Antonio Brennan  'B'                          4:30.47   x4:33.52  
     1) Frerich, Allison K 11           2) Vail, Sidney M 10              
     3) Vargas, Genesis S 11            4) Zurawski, Elizabeth R 10       
              32.11   1:16.47 (1:16.47)     1:41.93 (25.46)   2:19.34 (1:02.87)
        2:50.29 (30.95)   3:27.29 (1:07.95)     3:58.67 (31.38)   4:33.52 (1:06.23)
  7 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'C'                4:35.25   x4:36.56  
     1) Wright, Maryn M 10              2) Esquivel, Natalia Y 09         
     3) Dinh, Jade T 09                 4) Gillispie, Kierstyn R 09       
              33.52   1:08.66 (1:08.66)     1:43.97 (35.31)   2:18.53 (1:09.87)
        2:51.84 (33.31)   3:28.44 (1:09.91)     4:01.54 (33.10)   4:36.56 (1:08.12)
  8 Judson High School-ST  'A'                        4:31.28    4:41.90  
     1) Montelongo, Madilyn W 12        2) Lara, Yasmine 12               
     3) Flores, Amanda N 10             4) Ahmed, Leila 12                
              33.59   1:11.69 (1:11.69)     1:47.12 (35.43)   2:26.37 (1:14.68)
        2:59.32 (32.95)   3:35.65 (1:09.28)     4:05.89 (30.24)   4:41.90 (1:06.25)
  9 San Antonio Brennan  'C'                          4:54.03   x4:53.50  
     1) Clark, Avery E 11               2) Roberson Gibbs, Ava S 09       
     3) Salazar, Alyssa N 11            4) Winninghoff, Elizabeth p 10    
              33.94   1:11.04 (1:11.04)     1:46.80 (35.76)   2:28.62 (1:17.58)
        3:00.84 (32.22)   3:40.98 (1:12.36)     3:57.39 (16.41)   4:53.50 (1:12.52)
 10 Judson High School-ST  'B'                        4:54.34   x4:54.51  
     1) Jimenez, Emma G 09              2) Bayani, Casey M 12             
     3) Jacquot, Kali T 12              4) Jordan, Ivy J 12               
              35.15   1:14.84 (1:14.84)     1:48.65 (33.81)   2:27.46 (1:12.62)
        3:01.37 (33.91)   3:40.38 (1:12.92)     4:17.10 (36.72)   4:54.51 (1:14.13)
 11 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         4:21.38    5:08.00  
     1) Moorhead, Lauren A 09           2) Manouchehri, Vina 10           
     3) Ontiveros, Xianna L 11          4) Perez-Greer, Ainsley K 09      
              36.26   1:15.39 (1:15.39)     1:52.78 (37.39)   2:35.30 (1:19.91)
        3:12.80 (37.50)   3:57.13 (1:21.83)     4:30.47 (33.34)   5:08.00 (1:10.87)
 12 Southwest High School  'A'                        5:25.20    5:25.24  
     1) Rodriguez, Sofia 11             2) McOsker, Hanna L 10            
     3) Marinelarena, Itali 12          4) Correa, Justice 11             
              34.97   1:13.73 (1:13.73)     1:55.22 (41.49)   2:38.09 (1:24.36)
                            3:20.34 (42.25)     4:06.83 (46.49)   5:25.24 (2:04.90)
 13 Robert G Cole High School  'B'                    4:58.47    5:38.55  
     1) Gonzales, Bella 12              2) Cuellar, Mia 11                
     3) Munselle, Ava 10                4) Nellums, Kamryn 10             
              36.17   1:19.08 (1:19.08)     2:03.18 (44.10)                    
            3:30.23 ( )         4:09.59 ( )     4:51.66 (42.07)   5:38.55 (1:28.96)
 14 Judson High School-ST  'C'                        5:33.35   x5:46.27  
     1) Torres, Natalia L 12            2) Bailey, Elizabeth H 12         
     3) Nichols, Iliana M 10            4) Sosa-Rommel, Stacy M 10        
              39.09   1:34.60 (1:34.60)     2:03.98 (29.38)   2:55.52 (1:20.92)
        3:33.96 (38.44)   4:20.00 (1:24.48)     5:02.13 (42.13)   5:46.27 (1:26.27)
 -- Judson High School-ST  'D'                        6:10.94         DQ  
     1) Barkley, Nyah D 09              2) Salas, Kaya R 10               
     3) Bittman, Samantha 09            4) Slack, Abigail M 10            
              44.88   1:36.17 (1:36.17)     2:20.11 (43.94)   3:07.16 (1:30.99)
        3:52.59 (45.43)   4:42.96 (1:35.80)     5:23.52 (40.56)        DQ (1:22.65)
 -- Louis D. Brandeis High School  'B'                4:28.57         DQ  
     1) Gesell, Valentina I 09          2) Rodgers, Emily G 11            
     3) Chudej, Haley A 11              4) Kilpatrick, Juliana E 09       
              32.53   1:09.63 (1:09.63)     1:42.12 (32.49)   2:18.05 (1:08.42)
        2:50.25 (32.20)   3:26.40 (1:08.35)     3:57.15 (30.75)        DQ (1:06.72)
 -- San Antonio Southwest Legacy  'A'                 5:43.10         DQ  
     1) Castillo, Katelynn L FR         2) Robles, Mia FR                 
     3) Wyatt, Piper E FR               4) Campos, Victoria E JR          
              38.18   1:23.01 (1:23.01)     2:07.18 (44.17)   3:02.57 (1:39.56)
        3:46.27 (43.70)   4:47.16 (1:44.59)     5:30.11 (42.95)        DQ (1:32.19)
 -- San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          4:50.38         DQ  
     1) Martinez-Villela, Paz I 11      2) Barnes, Sarah J 11             
     3) Limon, Ariana C 10              4) Delgado, Annastazia O 09       
              35.43   1:12.78 (1:12.78)     1:47.57 (34.79)   3:08.56 (1:55.78)
        3:52.10 (43.54)   4:28.77 (1:20.21)          DQ (38.66)                    
 -- Robert G Cole High School  'C'                    5:03.47         DQ  
     1) Billings, Christina 12          2) Romick-McGilton, Lily 11       
     3) Gracia, Elisebeth 12            4) Salan, Jessica 12              
              38.00   1:01.65 (1:01.65)                         1:59.05 (57.40)
        2:51.16 (52.11)   3:30.69 (1:31.64)     4:20.54 (49.85)        DQ (2:14.64)
 -- Robert G Cole High School  'A'                    4:33.98         DQ  
     1) Kitson, Madison 10              2) Deynes, Jomalys 10             
     3) Parker, Isabella 9              4) O'Neal, Delaney 10             
              31.35   1:05.94 (1:05.94)     1:37.93 (31.99)   2:12.83 (1:06.89)
                          3:26.70 (1:13.87)     3:57.83 (31.13)        DQ (1:05.91)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            3:20.16    3:28.03  
     1) Calderon, Benjamin D 12         2) Salazar, Mateo C 11            
     3) Mandacina, Brayden J 11         4) Croley, Evan M 10              
              25.59       53.38 (53.38)     1:18.80 (25.42)     1:47.30 (53.92)
        2:11.15 (23.85)     2:38.26 (50.96)     3:01.48 (23.22)     3:28.03 (49.77)
  2 MacArthur  'A'                                    3:41.91    3:37.30  
     1) Stephenson, James 12            2) Smith, Tyler D 12              
     3) Stephenson, Sam 09              4) Moeller, Tyler J 09            
              25.52       53.08 (53.08)     1:19.90 (26.82)     1:49.46 (56.38)
        2:14.49 (25.03)     2:42.68 (53.22)     3:08.34 (25.66)     3:37.30 (54.62)
  3 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'B'                3:38.08    3:41.40  
     1) Lockhart, Will W 11             2) Lin, Jacky Y 11                
     3) Nelms, Josh F 11                4) Manzo, Jason R 10              
              27.50       57.41 (57.41)     1:23.68 (26.27)     1:55.63 (58.22)
        2:20.72 (25.09)     2:49.43 (53.80)     3:14.09 (24.66)     3:41.40 (51.97)
  4 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'C'                3:36.53   x3:42.16  
     1) Dial, Caleb B 10                2) Jardenil, Kenneth L 09         
     3) Presses, Nikolas G 12           4) Maldonado, Patrick J 09        
              27.29       58.63 (58.63)     1:26.12 (27.49)     1:57.60 (58.97)
        2:22.37 (24.77)     2:49.25 (51.65)     3:15.09 (25.84)     3:42.16 (52.91)
  5 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          3:43.71    3:44.27  
     1) Gurr, Joseph P 11               2) Bentley, Elijah J 09           
     3) Wormley, Joshua J 10            4) Apaez, Jacob M 11              
              25.68       53.59 (53.59)     1:21.48 (27.89)     1:52.43 (58.84)
        2:19.51 (27.08)     2:50.35 (57.92)     3:16.03 (25.68)     3:44.27 (53.92)
  6 Judson High School-ST  'A'                        3:52.89    3:48.90  
     1) Kato, Bryce S 11                2) Morin, Gabriel V 11            
     3) Cruz, Lio A 11                  4) Hemphill, Rolando T 11         
              25.85       54.11 (54.11)     1:23.31 (29.20)   1:56.69 (1:02.58)
        2:23.66 (26.97)     2:55.30 (58.61)     3:20.50 (25.20)     3:48.90 (53.60)
  7 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            3:53.81   x3:49.17  
     1) Okulicz, Evan M 09              2) Randazzo Patino, Gianfranco 11 
     3) Samuel, Charles M 10            4) Cooper, Russell R 10           
              28.81       58.24 (58.24)     1:25.95 (27.71)     1:55.00 (56.76)
        2:22.13 (27.13)     2:51.72 (56.72)     3:18.64 (26.92)     3:49.17 (57.45)
  8 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         3:52.42    3:49.43  
     1) West, Logan T 11                2) Erwin, Trey C 11               
     3) Rinche, Reid T 11               4) Clauss, Matthew P 11           
              25.99       56.10 (56.10)     1:22.62 (26.52)     1:53.80 (57.70)
        2:22.43 (28.63)     2:52.62 (58.82)     3:20.24 (27.62)     3:49.43 (56.81)
  9 San Antonio Clark  'C'                            4:08.63   x3:56.41  
     1) Grotewold, Zachary K 10         2) Mochel, William E 11           
     3) Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W 09        4) Engel, Ian S 09                
              29.53   1:00.28 (1:00.28)     1:26.95 (26.67)     1:57.49 (57.21)
        2:25.29 (27.80)     2:56.12 (58.63)     3:24.76 (28.64)   3:56.41 (1:00.29)
 10 Southwest High School  'A'                        4:38.00    4:27.04  
     1) Teran, Horatio 12               2) Tena, Maddox 10                
     3) Medrano, Matthew 09             4) Crisp, Bryson 11               
                      1:03.70 (1:03.70)     1:36.71 (33.01)   2:10.74 (1:07.04)
        2:42.65 (31.91)   3:21.90 (1:11.16)     3:52.88 (30.98)   4:27.04 (1:05.14)
 11 San Antonio Southwest Legacy  'A'                 5:10.22    4:42.51  
     1) Moreno, Brandon L SO            2) Rios, Rockbello SO             
     3) Jasquez, Jesus D SR             4) Verasammy, Angel G SO          
              32.58   1:09.16 (1:09.16)     1:43.64 (34.48)   2:22.81 (1:13.65)
        2:56.50 (33.69)   3:38.80 (1:15.99)     4:08.91 (30.11)   4:42.51 (1:03.71)
 12 Comal Pieper High School  'A'                     4:45.04    4:46.16  
     1) Havrvell, Raymond 09            2) Omni, Sebastian 09             
     3) Hassmann, Henry 09              4) Canales, Diego 10              
              34.37   1:12.87 (1:12.87)     1:46.14 (33.27)   2:21.60 (1:08.73)
        2:57.45 (35.85)   3:35.87 (1:14.27)     4:09.91 (34.04)   4:46.16 (1:10.29)
 13 Judson High School-ST  'B'                             NT   x4:49.18  
     1) Sinclair, Judah J 09            2) Schell, Dylan T 10             
     3) Quillin, Jaymes A 09            4) Toms, Terrell A 10             
              34.42   1:15.95 (1:15.95)     1:47.14 (31.19)   2:22.92 (1:06.97)
        3:02.22 (39.30)   3:54.99 (1:32.07)     4:17.51 (22.52)     4:49.18 (54.19)
 14 Robert G Cole High School  'A'                    5:01.47    4:52.25  
     1) Vick, Ethan 10                  2) Menck, Harrison 9              
     3) Castro, Will 10                 4) Skaggs, Brennan 10             
              29.77   1:05.82 (1:05.82)     1:39.44 (33.62)   2:15.96 (1:10.14)
        2:54.59 (38.63)   3:44.47 (1:28.51)     4:12.08 (27.61)   4:52.25 (1:07.78)
 -- San Antonio Brennan  'B'                          5:00.84         DQ  
     1) Castillo, Cameron P 10          2) Spector, Steven R 09           
     3) Harkins, Wesley H 10            4) Vigil, George P 09             
              33.90   1:11.52 (1:11.52)     1:53.91 (42.39)   2:49.08 (1:37.56)
        3:14.43 (25.35)   3:55.93 (1:06.85)     4:31.20 (35.27)        DQ (1:18.67)
 -- San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          4:33.92         DQ  
     1) Nelson, Tyler A 11              2) Lambert, Austin G 10           
     3) Fonseca, Gabriel M 10           4) Cornelius, Logan G 09          
              27.34   1:01.56 (1:01.56)     1:33.95 (32.39)   2:11.87 (1:10.31)
        2:42.26 (30.39)   3:16.22 (1:04.35)     3:49.97 (33.75)        DQ (1:12.39)
 -- MacArthur  'B'                                    3:58.61         DQ  
     1) Reiswig, Hayden R 12            2) Brooks, Isiah D 10             
     3) Zimmerman, Logan A 12           4) Prieto, Sebastian A 11         
              29.16   1:02.44 (1:02.44)     1:31.06 (28.62)   2:03.81 (1:01.37)
        2:32.90 (29.09)   3:06.63 (1:02.82)     3:32.81 (26.18)          DQ (56.77)
 
Event 107  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle subvarsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nardini, Marta            12 Brandeis               27.44      27.57  
  2 McNeill, Maddie R         09 Brandeis               28.83      28.39  
  3 Dinh, Jade T              09 Brandeis               31.90      31.75  
  4 Stangle, Abagail L        11 Clark                  33.64      32.00  
  5 De Los Santos, Tamara     10 Judson-ST              33.53      33.09  
  6 Redway, Tiffany M         09 Brennan                32.93      34.04  
  7 Slack, Abigail M          10 Judson-ST              38.89      34.17  
  8 Karlsgodt, Josephine      09 Pieper                 37.71      36.14  
  9 Mercado, Sofia A          09 Clark                  36.51      36.15  
 10 Rodriguez, Amaris N       09 Judson-ST              38.75      36.23  
 11 Celerier, Julie           12 Brennan                37.05      36.42  
 12 Villareal, Victoria T     10 Brennan                35.98      37.08  
 13 Galloway, Brianna G       09 MAC                    38.87      37.20  
 14 Massie, Cameron           09 Pieper                 41.21      38.11  
 15 Romick-McGilton, Lily     11 Cole Swim Team         38.62      38.47  
 16 Speed, Leigh Ana           9 Cole Swim Team         39.13      38.83  
 17 Sanchez, Zoey             09 Taft                   41.75      39.82  
 18 Gracia, Elisebeth         12 Cole Swim Team         38.32      40.04  
 19 Alejos, Alyssa            09 Southwest              44.12      43.62  
 20 Cervantes, Daniella G     09 Brennan                41.92      43.95  
 21 Martinez Cordova, Britta  09 Southwest              48.73      44.02  
 22 Vasquez, Madilyn          09 Taft                   47.56      44.72  
 23 Zapata-Diaz, Regina       JR Legacy                 58.89      49.36  
 24 Pena-Aparicio, Kasandra   FR Legacy                 57.02      52.82  
 25 Pena, Ilse K              10 Marshall               57.08      53.34  
 26 Leal, Iyanna M            JR Legacy               1:05.98      59.33  
 -- Sanchez, Juliette         09 Pieper                 35.34         DQ  
 
Event 108  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle subvarsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Patrick J      09 Brandeis               24.43      23.99  
  2 Jardenil, Kenneth L       09 Brandeis               25.33      25.08  
  3 Mochel, William E         11 Clark                  25.40      25.28  
  4 Samuel, Charles M         10 Clark                  26.45      25.62  
  5 George, Austin G          09 Brandeis               25.07      25.98  
  6 Engel, Ian S              09 Clark                  29.15      27.33  
  7 Culbertson, Brennan A     11 Brennan                29.08      29.01  
  8 Hassmann, Henry           09 Pieper                    NT      29.03  
  9 Canion, Clayton T         09 MAC                    32.67      31.19  
 10 Rodriguez, Coleton D      09 Marshall               30.34      31.88  
 11 Kapoor, Siddhant          09 Clark                  32.61      32.34  
 12 Workman, Trenton G           MAC                    33.85      34.25  
 13 Vigil, George P           09 Brennan                35.21      35.49  
 14 Seal, Cameron             09 Pieper                 36.84      35.54  
 15 Boehlert, Cole            09 Pieper                 44.22      35.85  
 16 Alvarado Vallejo, Jeremy  09 Marshall               37.59      37.76  
 17 Maulas, Naizerd N         11 Judson-ST              43.87      39.30  
 18 Cubillos, Jesus           SR Legacy                 43.12      39.64  
 19 Montero, Gabriel S        09 Judson-ST              46.16      42.99  
 20 Pecina, Brayenn           SO Legacy               1:02.60      58.94  
 
Event 113  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle subvarsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nardini, Marta            12 Brandeis             1:00.39    1:01.03  
              29.68     1:01.03 (31.35)                                        
  2 McNeill, Maddie R         09 Brandeis             1:02.18    1:03.04  
              30.25     1:03.04 (32.79)                                        
  3 Garza, Camryn E           12 Clark                1:05.18    1:05.42  
              31.37     1:05.42 (34.05)                                        
  4 Schultz, Mia V            11 Clark                1:09.22    1:05.97  
              31.42     1:05.97 (34.55)                                        
  5 Ebrahimi, Jino            11 Clark                1:09.21    1:11.83  
              34.33     1:11.83 (37.50)                                        
  6 Altaffer, Evelyn          09 Brennan              1:18.21    1:14.69  
              36.84     1:14.69 (37.85)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Naidelie G      10 MAC                       NT    1:14.87  
              35.76     1:14.87 (39.11)                                        
  8 Stangle, Abagail L        11 Clark                1:18.51    1:16.10  
              36.61     1:16.10 (39.49)                                        
  9 Davis, Azalea A           10 MAC                  1:21.09    1:17.04  
              35.96     1:17.04 (41.08)                                        
 10 Redway, Tiffany M         09 Brennan              1:14.92    1:17.73  
              37.19     1:17.73 (40.54)                                        
 11 Braun, Mila               10 Pieper               1:29.96    1:25.66  
              38.47     1:25.66 (47.19)                                        
 12 Celerier, Julie           12 Brennan              1:23.66    1:27.12  
              40.83     1:27.12 (46.29)                                        
 13 Estrada, Lucia            09 Taft                 1:24.62    1:27.19  
              38.54     1:27.19 (48.65)                                        
 14 Morales, Lyliana          10 Pieper               1:28.03    1:27.51  
              39.71     1:27.51 (47.80)                                        
 15 Gonzales, Alexa S         09 Brennan              1:25.73    1:29.55  
              42.76     1:29.55 (46.79)                                        
 16 Salas, Kaya R             10 Judson-ST            1:35.90    1:30.45  
              43.43     1:30.45 (47.02)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Zoey             09 Taft                 1:38.32    1:32.01  
              43.52     1:32.01 (48.49)                                        
 18 Buendia, Karina           09 Taft                 1:38.02    1:33.09  
              44.58     1:33.09 (48.51)                                        
 19 Bittman, Samantha         09 Judson-ST            1:33.28    1:34.45  
              45.31     1:34.45 (49.14)                                        
 20 Rios, Esperanza A         09 Judson-ST            1:47.60    1:36.75  
              47.07     1:36.75 (49.68)                                        
 21 Montelongo, Sienna J      09 Judson-ST            1:58.76    1:45.38  
              48.49     1:45.38 (56.89)                                        
 22 Campos, Valeria E         SO Legacy               1:55.82    1:51.32  
              48.85   1:51.32 (1:02.47)                                        
 23 Pena, Ilse K              10 Marshall             2:04.86    2:00.33  
              54.65   2:00.33 (1:05.68)                                        
 24 Pena-Aparicio, Kasandra   FR Legacy                    NT    2:00.68  
              56.24   2:00.68 (1:04.44)                                        
 25 Leal, Iyanna M            JR Legacy               2:06.89    2:31.60  
            1:05.70   2:31.60 (1:25.90)                                        
 
Event 114  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle subvarsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jardenil, Kenneth L       09 Brandeis               55.36      54.79  
              26.45       54.79 (28.34)                                        
  2 Dial, Caleb B             10 Brandeis               57.52      56.38  
              26.96       56.38 (29.42)                                        
  3 Zorrilla, Joaquin         10 Brandeis               57.54      57.01  
              27.86       57.01 (29.15)                                        
  4 George, Austin G          09 Brandeis               57.02      57.06  
              27.32       57.06 (29.74)                                        
  5 Conner, Pierce R          10 Clark                1:04.36    1:05.39  
              31.15     1:05.39 (34.24)                                        
  6 Matos, Gabriel N          09 Clark                1:21.51    1:08.00  
              32.58     1:08.00 (35.42)                                        
  7 Culbertson, Brennan A     11 Brennan              1:11.40    1:08.55  
              33.46     1:08.55 (35.09)                                        
  8 Havrvell, Raymond         09 Pieper               1:15.92    1:09.40  
              32.47     1:09.40 (36.93)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Coleton D      09 Marshall             1:14.06    1:12.02  
              33.76     1:12.02 (38.26)                                        
 10 Alvarado Vallejo, Jeremy  09 Marshall             1:23.53    1:21.30  
              39.53     1:21.30 (41.77)                                        
 11 Workman, Trenton G           MAC                  1:21.90    1:30.07  
              42.12     1:30.07 (47.95)                                        
 12 Seal, Cameron             09 Pieper               1:25.94    1:30.66  
              38.39     1:30.66 (52.27)                                        
 13 Cubillos, Jesus           SR Legacy               1:41.85    1:32.72  
              42.29     1:32.72 (50.43)                                        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 114                    
 
  1. Louis D. Brandeis High School       260   2. San Antonio Clark                 250.5
  3. MacArthur                           147   4. San Antonio Brennan                 100
  5. San Antonio Taft                     62   6. Comal Pieper High School             61
  7. Judson High School                 54.5   8. San Antonio Marshall                 51
  9. Universal City Randolph              33  10. Southwest High School                 8
 11. Robert G Cole High School             7  12. San Antonio Southwest Legacy          2
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 114                   
 
  1. Louis D. Brandeis High School       109   2. San Antonio Clark                    98
  3. MacArthur                            81   4. Comal Pieper High School             55
  5. San Antonio Brennan                  51   6. San Antonio Taft                     35
  7. San Antonio Marshall                 30   8. Judson High School                   26
  9. Universal City Randolph              22  10. Robert G Cole High School             7
 11. Southwest High School                 4                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 114                    
 
  1. San Antonio Clark                 152.5   2. Louis D. Brandeis High School       151
  3. MacArthur                            66   4. San Antonio Brennan                  49
  5. Judson High School                 28.5   6. San Antonio Taft                     27
  7. San Antonio Marshall                 21   8. Universal City Randolph              11
  9. Comal Pieper High School              6  10. Southwest High School                 4
 11. San Antonio Southwest Legacy          2