2017-2018 AAHSSL Dual Plus / NS-07
Northside ISD Aquatic Complex - 11/4/2017               
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 101  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madison High School-ST  'A'                       2:01.66    2:08.71   10  
     1) Hepp, Annaliese 10              2) Biggs, Kailey 9                
     3) Whidby, Emma 11                 4) Carroll, Kelsey 10             
                  33.72     1:09.16 (35.44)     1:39.43 (30.27)     2:08.71 (29.28)
  2 Madison High School-ST  'B'                            NT    2:18.10    5  
     1) Diaz, Savannah 10               2) Faller, Aisha 10               
     3) Tieso, Delaney 11               4) Bennett, Summer 12             
                  36.42     1:14.93 (38.51)     1:53.43 (38.50)     2:18.10 (24.67)
  3 San Antonio Jay  'A'                              2:14.32    2:21.85    3  
     1) Hunter, Marissa L 12            2) Robinson, Erin M 09            
     3) McEnroe, Theresa 12             4) Luizet, Juliette I 11          
                  38.47     1:14.66 (36.19)     1:50.15 (35.49)     2:21.85 (31.70)
  4 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          2:31.76    2:32.61  
     1) Ratta, Grace 10                 2) Avila, Bethanie F 12           
     3) Moreno, Gabriella 09            4) Gierlak, Alaney N 09           
                  36.83     1:23.01 (46.18)   2:32.61 (1:09.60)                    
 -- San Antonio Stevens  'B'                          2:58.77         DQ  
     1) Flores, Morgan 10               2) Glover, Jailynn R 09           
     3) Dominguez, Juliette 10          4) Ibarra, Victoria A 09          
                  45.28     1:40.49 (55.21)     2:16.52 (36.03)          DQ (37.54)
 
Event 102  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Jay  'A'                              1:44.51    1:50.27   10  
     1) Richardson, Shea 11             2) Duke, Damian A 12              
     3) Pringle, Jesus L 11             4) Weston, Luke L 12              
                  28.86       58.16 (29.30)     1:25.62 (27.46)     1:50.27 (24.65)
  2 Madison High School-ST  'B'                            NT    2:18.53    5  
     1) White, Harry 10                 2) Weber, Jake 9                  
     3) Smith, Shepherd 9               4) Morrison, Justin 12            
                  38.74     1:15.09 (36.35)     1:46.92 (31.83)     2:18.53 (31.61)
  3 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          2:25.62    2:22.18    3  
     1) Arredondo, Malachi 10           2) Greenwood, Justin 12           
     3) Wallpe, Jonah 09                4) Saucedo, Javier 12             
                  38.54     1:21.01 (42.47)   2:22.18 (1:01.17)                    
 -- Madison High School-ST  'A'                       1:56.08         DQ  
     1) Kennedy, Jackson 10             2) Faller, Jacob 11               
     3) Parker, Elton 10                4) Neitsch, Brian 10              
                  25.68     1:00.46 (34.78)     1:28.50 (28.04)          DQ (26.27)
 
Event 103  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valenzuela, Kayla         12 Stevens              2:07.13    2:12.57    8  
                  30.91     1:04.30 (33.39)     1:38.61 (34.31)     2:12.57 (33.96)
  2 Biggs, Kailey              9 SAMD-ST              2:10.78    2:19.77    6  
                  32.22     1:07.83 (35.61)     1:43.86 (36.03)     2:19.77 (35.91)
  3 Locke, Savannah            9 SAMD-ST                   NT    2:31.08    5  
                  33.90     1:12.01 (38.11)     1:52.19 (40.18)     2:31.08 (38.89)
  4 Faller, Aisha             10 SAMD-ST                   NT    2:34.37    4  
  5 Aguilar, Brooke            9 SAMD-ST                   NT    2:39.95    3  
                  35.12     1:15.36 (40.24)     1:57.98 (42.62)     2:39.95 (41.97)
  6 Ratta, Grace              10 Stevens              2:41.24    2:44.80    2  
                  38.95     1:21.43 (42.48)     2:03.97 (42.54)     2:44.80 (40.83)
  7 Capobianco, Taylor        12 Jay                  3:11.68    3:11.68    1  
                                1:28.87 ( )   3:11.76 (1:42.89)         3:11.68 ( )
 
Event 104  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duke, Damian A            12 Jay                  1:46.87    1:54.57    8  
                  26.71       55.95 (29.24)     1:25.29 (29.34)     1:54.57 (29.28)
  2 Smith, Jalen              12 Jay                  3:03.14    2:23.18    6  
                  32.07     1:09.98 (37.91)     1:49.41 (39.43)     2:23.18 (33.77)
  3 Wallpe, Jonah             09 Stevens              2:25.01    2:25.62    5  
                  30.59     1:08.35 (37.76)     1:47.48 (39.13)     2:25.62 (38.14)
  4 Faller, Jacob             11 SAMD-ST                   NT    2:26.01    4  
                  32.31     1:10.98 (38.67)     1:51.52 (40.54)     2:26.01 (34.49)
  5 Greenwood, Justin         12 Stevens              2:24.58    2:29.77    3  
                  32.95     1:10.86 (37.91)     1:50.72 (39.86)     2:29.77 (39.05)
  6 Parker, Elton             10 SAMD-ST                   NT    2:32.72    2  
                  30.99     1:08.09 (37.10)     1:50.15 (42.06)     2:32.72 (42.57)
  7 Gonzales, Max             10 SAMD-ST                   NT    2:43.91    1  
                  33.98     1:14.05 (40.07)   2:43.91 (1:29.86)                    
  8 Morrison, Justin          12 SAMD-ST                   NT    2:44.16  
 
Event 105  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whidby, Emma              11 SAMD-ST              2:25.75    2:27.49    8  
                  31.21     1:08.30 (37.09)     1:54.23 (45.93)     2:27.49 (33.26)
  2 Robinson, Erin M          09 Jay                  2:36.04    2:32.61    6  
                  34.30     1:14.29 (39.99)     1:57.01 (42.72)     2:32.61 (35.60)
  3 Landin, Lauren E          12 Stevens              2:54.68    3:00.96    5  
                  37.52     1:26.39 (48.87)     2:20.24 (53.85)     3:00.96 (40.72)
  4 Bazany, Emma               9 SAMD-ST                   NT    3:04.90    3.5
                  42.53     1:30.19 (47.66)     2:23.54 (53.35)     3:04.90 (41.36)
  4 Luevano, Maria            10 SAMD-ST                   NT    3:04.90    3.5
                  41.34     1:28.08 (46.74)   3:04.90 (1:36.82)                    
  6 Glover, Jailynn R         09 Stevens              3:01.01    3:33.72    2  
                  42.96     1:32.68 (49.72)   3:33.72 (2:01.04)                    
  7 Flores, Morgan            10 Stevens              3:01.01    3:45.33    1  
                  53.88     1:50.40 (56.52)   2:57.17 (1:06.77)     3:45.33 (48.16)
 -- Moreno, Gabriella         09 Stevens              3:03.87         DQ  
                  39.64     1:23.67 (44.03)     2:17.44 (53.77)          DQ (39.58)
 
Event 106  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Jackson          10 SAMD-ST                   NT    2:08.57    8  
                  26.31       56.80 (30.49)     1:38.04 (41.24)     2:08.57 (30.53)
  2 Hernandez, Rio N          11 Stevens              2:26.34    2:28.75    6  
                  29.18     1:09.44 (40.26)     1:51.91 (42.47)     2:28.75 (36.84)
  3 Arredondo, Malachi        10 Stevens              2:59.01    3:26.78    5  
                  48.20     1:38.31 (50.11)   2:40.11 (1:01.80)     3:26.78 (46.67)
 -- Gamboa, Cameron           12 Stevens              2:47.53         DQ  
                  32.08     1:10.99 (38.91)     2:01.79 (50.80)          DQ (34.99)
 
Event 107  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Kelsey           10 SAMD-ST                28.74      28.61    8  
  2 Harper, Helena E          12 Stevens                27.68      28.65    6  
  3 Bennett, Summer           12 SAMD-ST                29.37      28.85    5  
  4 Diaz, Savannah            10 SAMD-ST                   NT      28.89    4  
  5 McEnroe, Theresa          12 Jay                    29.24      30.02    3  
  6 Tieso, Delaney            11 SAMD-ST                   NT      31.32    2  
  7 Gierlak, Alaney N         09 Stevens                30.30      31.84    1  
  8 Luizet, Juliette I        11 Jay                    33.44      33.09  
  9 Hunter, Marissa L         12 Jay                    28.51      33.17  
 10 Servin-Cazares, Iran M    11 Jay                    34.00      35.64  
 11 Ayala, Carolina           09 Stevens                35.43      35.86  
 12 Nichols, Megan L          09 Stevens                42.00      39.94  
 
Event 108  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tejeda, Seth A            12 Stevens                23.82      24.14    8  
  2 Weston, Luke L            12 Jay                    24.58      24.50    6  
  3 San Miguel, Isaiah        10 Jay                    28.97      26.64    5  
  4 Smith, Shepherd            9 SAMD-ST                   NT      27.05    4  
  5 Neitsch, Brian            10 SAMD-ST                26.31      27.28    3  
  6 Smith, Jalen              12 Jay                    26.34      28.68    2  
  7 White, Harry              10 SAMD-ST                   NT      29.28    1  
  8 Bonner, Zachary            9 SAMD-ST                32.79      31.30  
  9 Saucedo, Javier           12 Stevens                30.81      31.40  
 10 Stout, Matt R             11 Jay                    32.83      32.78  
 11 Donald, Donovan           10 Stevens                34.91      32.92  
 
Event 111  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glover, Aaliyah           11 Stevens              1:08.04    1:07.99    8  
                  31.45     1:07.99 (36.54)                                        
  2 Whidby, Emma              11 SAMD-ST                   NT    1:08.77    6  
                  31.65     1:08.77 (37.12)                                        
  3 Hepp, Annaliese           10 SAMD-ST                   NT    1:15.06    5  
                  35.10     1:15.06 (39.96)                                        
  4 Faller, Aisha             10 SAMD-ST                   NT    1:22.32    4  
                  38.68     1:22.32 (43.64)                                        
  5 Gentry, Zoe                9 SAMD-ST              1:28.34    1:28.48    3  
                  38.33     1:28.48 (50.15)                                        
  6 Dominguez, Juliette       10 Stevens              1:38.00    1:36.24    2  
 -- Delgado, Breanna          10 Stevens              1:45.01        DNF  
 
Event 112  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duke, Damian A            12 Jay                    53.42      57.16    8  
                  26.90       57.16 (30.26)                                        
  2 Pringle, Jesus L          11 Jay                    58.72    1:01.27    6  
                  28.46     1:01.27 (32.81)                                        
  3 Parker, Elton             10 SAMD-ST              1:07.73    1:11.86    5  
                  32.42     1:11.86 (39.44)                                        
  4 Wallpe, Jonah             09 Stevens              1:30.01    1:19.17    4  
                  36.70     1:19.17 (42.47)                                        
  5 Weber, Jake                9 SAMD-ST                   NT    1:35.00    3  
                  42.07     1:35.00 (52.93)                                        
  6 Kaulukukui, Alex          12 Stevens              1:37.26    1:38.75    2  
                  43.95     1:38.75 (54.80)                                        
 
Event 113  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Summer           12 SAMD-ST              1:04.56    1:04.70    8  
                  30.47     1:04.70 (34.23)                                        
  2 Harper, Helena E          12 Stevens              1:02.72    1:07.10    6  
                  31.92     1:07.10 (35.18)                                        
  3 Locke, Savannah            9 SAMD-ST              1:08.20    1:07.89    5  
                  32.53     1:07.89 (35.36)                                        
  4 Montalvo, Jenna           11 SAMD-ST                   NT    1:10.80    4  
                  33.33     1:10.80 (37.47)                                        
  5 McEnroe, Theresa          12 Jay                  1:11.13    1:12.78    3  
                  34.96     1:12.78 (37.82)                                        
  6 Hilario, Kimberly         10 SAMD-ST                   NT    1:16.22    2  
                  35.18     1:16.22 (41.04)                                        
  7 Hunter, Marissa L         12 Jay                  1:09.53    1:16.23    1  
                  35.65     1:16.23 (40.58)                                        
  8 Ayala, Carolina           09 Stevens              1:22.23    1:22.44  
                  38.92     1:22.44 (43.52)                                        
  9 Ibarra, Victoria A        09 Stevens              1:19.38    1:22.69  
 10 Glover, Jailynn R         09 Stevens              1:21.59    1:24.99  
                  40.01     1:24.99 (44.98)                                        
 11 Gamez, Lourdes V          11 Jay                  1:27.58    1:27.83  
                  39.66     1:27.83 (48.17)                                        
 
Event 114  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tejeda, Seth A            12 Stevens                53.88      53.46    8  
                  25.56       53.46 (27.90)                                        
  2 San Miguel, Isaiah        10 Jay                    58.90      59.43    6  
                  28.37       59.43 (31.06)                                        
  3 Giffin, Sawyer            11 Jay                  1:03.54    1:02.95    5  
                  29.41     1:02.95 (33.54)                                        
  4 White, Harry              10 SAMD-ST                   NT    1:06.26    4  
                  31.25     1:06.26 (35.01)                                        
  5 Zamora, Alexander G       09 Jay                  1:20.00    1:10.03    3  
                  32.31     1:10.03 (37.72)                                        
  6 Bonner, Zachary            9 SAMD-ST              1:14.56    1:13.90    2  
                  35.33     1:13.90 (38.57)                                        
  7 Morrison, Justin          12 SAMD-ST                   NT    1:14.98    1  
                  34.19     1:14.98 (40.79)                                        
  8 Vega, Aaron M             11 Jay                  1:20.68    1:15.34  
  9 Bates, Jonah               9 SAMD-ST              1:14.05    1:16.26  
                  34.15     1:16.26 (42.11)                                        
 10 Arredondo, Malachi        10 Stevens              1:23.52    1:19.98  
                  38.80     1:19.98 (41.18)                                        
 
Event 115  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hepp, Annaliese           10 SAMD-ST                   NT    5:54.48    8  
                  33.16     1:08.77 (35.61)     1:44.12 (35.35)     2:19.81 (35.69)
        2:56.05 (36.24)     3:32.56 (36.51)     4:08.88 (36.32)     4:44.94 (36.06)
        5:20.69 (35.75)     5:54.48 (33.79)                                        
  2 Glover, Aaliyah           11 Stevens              6:05.01    6:18.16    6  
                  33.12     1:10.01 (36.89)     1:47.64 (37.63)     2:26.02 (38.38)
        3:04.49 (38.47)     3:42.99 (38.50)     4:21.84 (38.85)     5:00.45 (38.61)
        5:39.37 (38.92)     6:18.16 (38.79)                                        
  3 Carroll, Kelsey           10 SAMD-ST              7:02.98    6:33.74    5  
                  34.17     1:12.18 (38.01)     1:51.91 (39.73)     2:32.10 (40.19)
        3:12.76 (40.66)     3:53.83 (41.07)     4:35.01 (41.18)     5:15.88 (40.87)
        5:55.72 (39.84)     6:33.74 (38.02)                                        
  4 Tieso, Delaney            11 SAMD-ST                   NT    7:08.28    4  
                  35.11     1:16.32 (41.21)     1:59.37 (43.05)     2:44.23 (44.86)
        3:27.96 (43.73)     4:12.18 (44.22)     4:55.77 (43.59)     5:41.55 (45.78)
        6:27.96 (46.41)     7:08.28 (40.32)                                        
  5 Avila, Bethanie F         12 Stevens              7:22.34    7:31.43    3  
                  39.03     1:24.29 (45.26)     2:09.75 (45.46)     2:55.95 (46.20)
        3:42.87 (46.92)     4:30.83 (47.96)     5:17.98 (47.15)     6:05.85 (47.87)
        6:51.49 (45.64)     7:31.43 (39.94)                                        
  6 Dominguez, Juliette       10 Stevens              6:45.01    8:33.58    2  
                                1:37.26 ( )                             3:25.04 ( )
        4:16.65 (51.61)     5:10.69 (54.04)   6:56.88 (1:46.19)                    
            7:47.73 ( )     8:33.58 (45.85)                                        
  7 Flores, Morgan            10 Stevens              7:01.01    9:35.72    1  
                  45.51     1:35.68 (50.17)     2:26.71 (51.03)     3:19.18 (52.47)
        4:11.29 (52.11)                             7:47.87 ( )   9:35.72 (1:47.85)
 
Event 116  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gamboa, Cameron           12 Stevens              6:17.11    6:14.02    8  
                  32.79     1:08.49 (35.70)     1:45.68 (37.19)     2:24.27 (38.59)
        3:03.78 (39.51)     3:42.59 (38.81)     4:21.48 (38.89)     5:02.17 (40.69)
        5:40.75 (38.58)     6:14.02 (33.27)                                        
  2 Neitsch, Brian            10 SAMD-ST                   NT    6:42.51    6  
                  33.00     1:10.38 (37.38)     1:50.54 (40.16)     2:32.99 (42.45)
        3:16.76 (43.77)     3:58.82 (42.06)     4:42.27 (43.45)     5:23.64 (41.37)
        6:05.66 (42.02)     6:42.51 (36.85)                                        
  3 Smith, Shepherd            9 SAMD-ST                   NT    6:49.11    5  
                  36.82     1:17.92 (41.10)   2:40.90 (1:22.98)     3:23.03 (42.13)
        4:05.23 (42.20)     4:47.52 (42.29)     5:29.36 (41.84)   6:49.23 (1:19.87)
            6:49.11 ( )                                                            
  4 Kaulukukui, Alex          12 Stevens              7:06.64    7:01.22    4  
                  34.44     1:15.27 (40.83)     1:58.38 (43.11)     2:40.40 (42.02)
        3:24.06 (43.66)     4:07.96 (43.90)     4:52.18 (44.22)     5:35.74 (43.56)
        6:19.13 (43.39)     7:01.22 (42.09)                                        
  5 Saucedo, Javier           12 Stevens                   NT    7:31.01    3  
                  38.88     1:22.14 (43.26)     2:05.93 (43.79)     2:51.64 (45.71)
        3:37.51 (45.87)   5:12.50 (1:34.99)                             6:01.35 ( )
        6:48.44 (47.09)     7:31.01 (42.57)                                        
  6 Donald, Donovan           10 Stevens              8:01.01    8:28.20    2  
                  40.97     1:31.70 (50.73)     2:25.29 (53.59)     3:21.19 (55.90)
        4:14.27 (53.08)     5:08.65 (54.38)     6:02.67 (54.02)     6:53.47 (50.80)
        7:46.24 (52.77)     8:28.20 (41.96)                                        
 
Event 117  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          1:53.45    1:55.15   10  
     1) Valenzuela, Kayla 12            2) Harper, Helena E 12            
     3) Landin, Lauren E 12             4) Glover, Aaliyah 11             
                  28.37       56.91 (28.54)     1:27.50 (30.59)     1:55.15 (27.65)
  2 Madison High School-ST  'A'                       1:53.19    1:55.74    5  
     1) Carroll, Kelsey 10              2) Hepp, Annaliese 10             
     3) Biggs, Kailey 9                 4) Whidby, Emma 11                
                  29.96       59.32 (29.36)     1:28.66 (29.34)     1:55.74 (27.08)
  3 Madison High School-ST  'B'                       1:55.45    2:00.30    3  
     1) Aguilar, Brooke 9               2) Locke, Savannah 9              
     3) Faller, Aisha 10                4) Bennett, Summer 12             
                  30.45     1:01.17 (30.72)     1:31.86 (30.69)     2:00.30 (28.44)
  4 San Antonio Jay  'A'                              1:57.79    2:05.41  
     1) Robinson, Erin M 09             2) Luizet, Juliette I 11          
     3) Hunter, Marissa L 12            4) McEnroe, Theresa 12            
                  28.80     1:01.42 (32.62)     1:36.22 (34.80)     2:05.41 (29.19)
  5 San Antonio Stevens  'B'                          2:01.54    2:12.69  
     1) Gierlak, Alaney N 09            2) Avila, Bethanie F 12           
     3) Dominguez, Juliette 10          4) Ratta, Grace 10                
                                1:04.07 ( )     1:40.81 (36.74)     2:12.69 (31.88)
  6 San Antonio Stevens  'C'                          2:25.58    2:37.39  
     1) Ayala, Carolina 09              2) Delgado, Breanna 10            
     3) Flores, Morgan 10               4) Nichols, Megan L 09            
                  37.16     1:20.52 (43.36)     1:57.67 (37.15)     2:37.39 (39.72)
 
Event 118  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Jay  'A'                              1:41.70    1:40.67   10  
     1) Weston, Luke L 12               2) Richardson, Shea 11            
     3) San Miguel, Isaiah 10           4) Duke, Damian A 12              
                  24.63       49.27 (24.64)     1:16.04 (26.77)     1:40.67 (24.63)
  2 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          1:43.57    1:43.51    5  
     1) Tejeda, Seth A 12               2) Gamboa, Cameron 12             
     3) Hernandez, Rio N 11             4) Kaulukukui, Alex 12            
                  24.85       51.52 (26.67)     1:18.70 (27.18)     1:43.51 (24.81)
  3 Madison High School-ST  'A'                       1:44.04    1:43.54    3  
     1) Neitsch, Brian 10               2) Faller, Jacob 11               
     3) Parker, Elton 10                4) Kennedy, Jackson 10            
                  27.17       54.55 (27.38)     1:21.37 (26.82)     1:43.54 (22.17)
  4 San Antonio Jay  'B'                              1:59.00    1:59.28  
     1) Giffin, Sawyer 11               2) Vega, Aaron M 11               
     3) Zamora, Alexander G 09          4) Smith, Jalen 12                
                  28.21     1:00.16 (31.95)     1:32.49 (32.33)     1:59.28 (26.79)
  5 San Antonio Stevens  'B'                          2:02.82    2:04.78  
     1) Wallpe, Jonah 09                2) Greenwood, Justin 12           
     3) Saucedo, Javier 12              4) Donald, Donovan 10             
                  29.50       59.40 (29.90)     1:31.86 (32.46)     2:04.78 (32.92)
 
Event 119  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valenzuela, Kayla         12 Stevens              1:05.65    1:09.10    8  
                  34.13     1:09.10 (34.97)                                        
  2 Biggs, Kailey              9 SAMD-ST              1:12.45    1:11.39    6  
                  35.41     1:11.39 (35.98)                                        
  3 Montalvo, Jenna           11 SAMD-ST                   NT    1:17.87    5  
                  37.33     1:17.87 (40.54)                                        
  4 Moreno, Gabriella         09 Stevens              1:26.98    1:22.06    4  
                  40.68     1:22.06 (41.38)                                        
  5 Diaz, Savannah            10 SAMD-ST                   NT    1:22.09    3  
  6 Hilario, Kimberly         10 SAMD-ST                   NT    1:28.65    2  
                  41.44     1:28.65 (47.21)                                        
  7 Avila, Bethanie F         12 Stevens              1:35.23    1:29.37    1  
                  42.97     1:29.37 (46.40)                                        
  8 Servin-Cazares, Iran M    11 Jay                  2:00.00    1:32.64  
                  43.78     1:32.64 (48.86)                                        
  9 Gamez, Lourdes V          11 Jay                  1:42.89    1:37.08  
 
Event 120  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Jackson          10 SAMD-ST                   NT      56.39    8  
                  27.16       56.39 (29.23)                                        
  2 Richardson, Shea          11 Jay                  1:03.23    1:04.88    6  
                  30.49     1:04.88 (34.39)                                        
  3 Stout, Matt R             11 Jay                  1:17.67    1:17.43    5  
                  36.59     1:17.43 (40.84)                                        
  4 Greenwood, Justin         12 Stevens              1:20.40    1:19.98    4  
                  39.14     1:19.98 (40.84)                                        
  5 Weber, Jake                9 SAMD-ST                   NT    1:22.27    3  
  6 Zamora, Alexander G       09 Jay                  2:00.00    1:28.62    2  
                  42.94     1:28.62 (45.68)                                        
 
Event 121  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Erin M          09 Jay                  1:19.94    1:20.42    8  
                  37.58     1:20.42 (42.84)                                        
  2 Aguilar, Brooke            9 SAMD-ST                   NT    1:29.88    6  
                  41.54     1:29.88 (48.34)                                        
  3 Landin, Lauren E          12 Stevens              1:30.41    1:36.22    5  
                  46.02     1:36.22 (50.20)                                        
  4 Bazany, Emma               9 SAMD-ST                   NT    1:37.26    4  
                  46.59     1:37.26 (50.67)                                        
  5 Ratta, Grace              10 Stevens              1:42.58    1:40.15    3  
                  49.63     1:40.15 (50.52)                                        
  6 Luevano, Maria            10 SAMD-ST                   NT    1:40.28    2  
                  48.39     1:40.28 (51.89)                                        
  7 Capobianco, Taylor        12 Jay                  2:00.00    1:40.92    1  
  8 Gentry, Zoe                9 SAMD-ST                   NT    1:42.70  
  9 Gierlak, Alaney N         09 Stevens              1:45.01    1:51.53  
 
Event 122  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Rio N          11 Stevens              1:13.54    1:14.66    8  
                  34.94     1:14.66 (39.72)                                        
  2 Giffin, Sawyer            11 Jay                  1:17.26    1:16.02    6  
                  34.33     1:16.02 (41.69)                                        
  3 Faller, Jacob             11 SAMD-ST                   NT    1:19.61    5  
                  35.86     1:19.61 (43.75)                                        
  4 Gonzales, Max             10 SAMD-ST                   NT    1:30.30    4  
  5 Bates, Jonah               9 SAMD-ST                   NT    1:33.11    3  
                  42.08     1:33.11 (51.03)                                        
  6 Vega, Aaron M             11 Jay                  2:00.00    1:41.68    2  
                  46.77     1:41.68 (54.91)                                        
 
Event 123  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          4:11.10    4:21.78   10  
     1) Valenzuela, Kayla 12            2) Glover, Aaliyah 11             
     3) Harper, Helena E 12             4) Landin, Lauren E 12            
                  30.44   1:02.17 (1:02.17)     1:31.77 (29.60)   2:03.73 (1:01.56)
        2:35.60 (31.87)   3:11.60 (1:07.87)     3:44.76 (33.16)   4:21.78 (1:10.18)
  2 Madison High School-ST  'A'                       4:39.09    4:44.90    5  
     1) Locke, Savannah 9               2) Bazany, Emma 9                 
     3) Aguilar, Brooke 9               4) Tieso, Delaney 11              
                  32.64   1:07.81 (1:07.81)     1:43.34 (35.53)   2:22.97 (1:15.16)
        2:57.10 (34.13)   3:34.90 (1:11.93)     3:50.27 (15.37)   4:44.90 (1:10.00)
  3 Madison High School-ST  'B'                            NT    4:58.75    3  
     1) Montalvo, Jenna 11              2) Luevano, Maria 10              
     3) Hilario, Kimberly 10            4) Gentry, Zoe 9                  
                  33.59   1:11.03 (1:11.03)     1:46.61 (35.58)   2:26.91 (1:15.88)
        3:03.26 (36.35)   3:46.80 (1:19.89)     4:20.18 (33.38)   4:58.75 (1:11.95)
  4 San Antonio Stevens  'B'                          5:04.59    5:23.05  
     1) Moreno, Gabriella 09            2) Ibarra, Victoria A 09          
     3) Nichols, Megan L 09             4) Glover, Jailynn R 09           
                  32.74   1:09.93 (1:09.93)   2:28.53 (1:18.60)   3:12.34 (2:02.41)
      4:37.82 (1:25.48)   5:23.05 (2:10.71)                                        
  5 San Antonio Jay  'A'                              5:00.00    5:50.59  
     1) Gamez, Lourdes V 11             2) Servin-Cazares, Iran M 11      
     3) Capobianco, Taylor 12           4) Luizet, Juliette I 11          
                  44.16   1:36.95 (1:36.95)     2:15.15 (38.20)   3:02.59 (1:25.64)
      4:33.56 (1:30.97)   5:09.82 (2:07.23)     5:50.59 (40.77)                    
 
Event 124  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          3:51.84    3:54.09   10  
     1) Tejeda, Seth A 12               2) Kaulukukui, Alex 12            
     3) Gamboa, Cameron 12              4) Hernandez, Rio N 11            
                  26.43       55.00 (55.00)     1:24.97 (29.97)   1:56.93 (1:01.93)
        2:23.99 (27.06)     2:55.28 (58.35)     3:22.93 (27.65)     3:54.09 (58.81)
  2 San Antonio Jay  'A'                              3:46.99    3:56.64    5  
     1) Pringle, Jesus L 11             2) Richardson, Shea 11            
     3) San Miguel, Isaiah 10           4) Weston, Luke L 12              
                  27.30       57.74 (57.74)     1:16.05 (18.31)   2:00.88 (1:03.14)
        2:29.11 (28.23)   3:01.83 (1:00.95)     3:27.47 (25.64)     3:56.64 (54.81)
  3 Madison High School-ST  'A'                       4:36.79    4:37.68    3  
     1) Morrison, Justin 12             2) White, Harry 10                
     3) Weber, Jake 9                   4) Smith, Shepherd 9              
                  35.26   1:16.76 (1:16.76)     1:48.18 (31.42)   2:23.96 (1:07.20)
        2:56.52 (32.56)   3:33.57 (1:09.61)     4:03.38 (29.81)   4:37.68 (1:04.11)
  4 San Antonio Jay  'B'                              4:38.56    4:49.67  
     1) Giffin, Sawyer 11               2) Stout, Matt R 11               
     3) Vega, Aaron M 11                4) Smith, Jalen 12                
                  31.00   1:08.22 (1:08.22)     1:42.62 (34.40)   2:21.55 (1:13.33)
        2:58.93 (37.38)   3:48.73 (1:27.18)     4:15.60 (26.87)   4:49.67 (1:00.94)
 
Event 125  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ibarra, Victoria A        09 Stevens                37.01      34.76  
  2 Martinez, Ieza            10 SAMD-ST                36.07      34.98  
  3 Parra, Klaudia            10 SAMD-ST                   NT      39.27  
  4 Delgado, Breanna          10 Stevens                43.95      41.67  
 
Event 126  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bundrick, Ethan A         09 Jay                    56.05      50.41  
 
Event 127  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Ieza            10 SAMD-ST              1:21.69    1:22.48  
                  39.84     1:22.48 (42.64)                                        
  2 Parra, Klaudia            10 SAMD-ST                   NT    1:31.85  
                  41.27     1:31.85 (50.58)                                        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 128                    
 
  1. Madison High School                 248   2. San Antonio Stevens                 182
  3. San Antonio Jay                     127                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 128                   
 
  1. Madison High School                 165   2. San Antonio Stevens                  94
  3. San Antonio Jay                      26                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 128                    
 
  1. San Antonio Jay                     101   2. San Antonio Stevens                  88
  3. Madison High School                  83