2021 AAHSSL Invitational Number Two (Dual+) / NS-07
NISD Aquatic Complex - 10/30/2021                  
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Champion High School-ST  'A'                      2:00.74    2:04.62  
     1) Seward, Emma E                  2) Schiffelbein, Lilly K 09       
     3) Sperber, Victoria A             4) Richmond, Payton C 11          
              32.45     1:07.56 (35.11)     1:37.29 (29.73)     2:04.62 (27.33)
  2 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             2:10.36    2:07.86  
     1) Black, Kate 09                  2) Frandsen, Isabel L 11          
     3) Morales, Lauren I 12            4) Williamson, Madi G 12          
              32.79     1:09.88 (37.09)     1:42.18 (32.30)     2:07.86 (25.68)
  3 Antonian College Preparatory-ST  'A'              2:12.30    2:10.59  
     1) Lonergan, Carla R 09            2) Field, Sydney E 09             
     3) Echavez Corrales, Paulina 10    4) Grabow, Greta I 12             
              34.87     1:10.38 (35.51)     1:40.77 (30.39)     2:10.59 (29.82)
  4 Champion High School-ST  'B'                      2:07.45    2:11.31  
     1) Olivo, Audrey M                 2) Valdes Ranz, Laura 10          
     3) Roecker, Emily M 11             4) Mcgee, Corbin E 09             
              38.78     1:10.43 (31.65)     1:42.26 (31.83)     2:11.31 (29.05)
  5 Boerne High School-ST  'A'                        2:11.64    2:12.09  
     1) Smurr, Sadie J                  2) Sloan, Gabrielle L 11          
     3) Cunningham, Kiali A 10          4) Mccarty, Brenna 09             
              36.59     1:13.83 (37.24)     1:43.15 (29.32)     2:12.09 (28.94)
  6 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          2:29.98    2:27.98  
     1) Martinez-Villela, Paz I 11      2) Rangel Alfaro, Victoria 09     
     3) Barnes, Sarah J 11              4) Delgado, Annastazia O 09       
              37.66     1:15.94 (38.28)     1:54.27 (38.33)     2:27.98 (33.71)
  7 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           2:25.22    2:28.67  
     1) Martinez, Violet A 09           2) Verma, Karisma 10              
     3) Ringold, Zian K 10              4) Martinez, Julianna D 09        
                            1:20.22 ( )     1:52.68 (32.46)     2:28.67 (35.99)
  8 San Antonio Taft  'B'                             2:29.11    2:29.21  
     1) Ober, Delaney 10                2) Orozco Salazar, Valentina 09   
     3) Fernandez-Morales, Jeavanna 09  4) Nielsen, Anja 12               
              35.60     1:31.99 (56.39)     2:05.23 (33.24)     2:29.21 (23.98)
  9 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         2:14.00    2:40.25  
     1) West, Sadie S 09                2) Manouchehri, Vina 10           
     3) Perez-Greer, Ainsley K 09       4) Alva, Brianna A 09             
              44.26     1:29.78 (45.52)     2:02.57 (32.79)     2:40.25 (37.68)
 10 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           2:42.88    2:45.43  
     1) Williams, Chandra L 10          2) Hernandez, Marissa A 11        
     3) Keeney, Kaitlin E 11            4) Adame, Victoria A 09           
            1:27.40     2:20.27 (52.87)     2:45.43 (25.16)                    
 11 Saisd Jefferson HS-ST  'A'                        3:09.00    3:01.81  
     1) Garcia, Angelina SR             2) Molina, Dolores JR             
     3) Molina, Emily FR                4) Lara, Isabel SO                
              50.81     1:30.92 (40.11)     2:22.33 (51.41)     3:01.81 (39.48)
 12 San Antonio Jay  'A'                              3:15.00    3:10.90  
     1) Facio, Juanita 09               2) Fielding, Esther L 11          
     3) McEnroe, Alexandra J 12         4) Munoz, Perla L 09              
            1:00.20     1:48.74 (48.54)     2:31.07 (42.33)     3:10.90 (39.83)
 13 San Antonio Stevens  'B'                          3:16.81    3:19.46  
     1) Peralta, Abigal N 11            2) Romero, Aubriee N 11           
     3) Pierce, Miranda J 11            4) Kimbrough, Naima D 09          
              55.13   1:55.43 (1:00.30)     2:42.55 (47.12)     3:19.46 (36.91)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Champion High School-ST  'A'                      1:43.91    1:46.19  
     1) Coward, Grant A 11              2) Hawkins, Gabe l 11             
     3) Breckenridge, Cole C 10         4) Mason, Aleksei T 11            
              29.31       56.67 (27.36)     1:23.29 (26.62)     1:46.19 (22.90)
  2 Champion High School-ST  'B'                      1:47.84    1:51.76  
     1) Roecker, Ethan R 09             2) Canales, Jake A 09             
     3) Barnhart, Brayden W 11          4) Rutledge, Ian K 09             
              29.33     1:00.55 (31.22)     1:27.21 (26.66)     1:51.76 (24.55)
  3 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           1:51.67    1:53.60  
     1) Becerra, Gerardo A 09           2) Cortez, Hector 10              
     3) Amann, Nicholas M 09            4) Malley, Jordan S 09            
              29.56     1:00.34 (30.78)     1:26.78 (26.44)     1:53.60 (26.82)
  4 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             1:57.75    1:56.05  
     1) Garcia, Aeneas J 12             2) Roberts, Riley L 11            
     3) Castellanos, Michael A 12       4) Wellman, Calvin H 10           
              29.45     1:03.10 (33.65)     1:30.93 (27.83)     1:56.05 (25.12)
  5 Antonian College Preparatory-ST  'A'              2:00.96    1:56.34  
     1) Torres, Diego J 11              2) Echavez Corrales, Joaquin 09   
     3) Harvey, Colt J 12               4) Stallard, Liam P 11            
              31.24     1:04.65 (33.41)     1:30.88 (26.23)     1:56.34 (25.46)
  6 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           1:52.48    1:56.83  
     1) Rohde, Aiden J 09               2) Truesdell, Aaron c 12          
     3) Littrell, Cooper A 11           4) Bucholz, Caiden L 11           
              30.97     1:05.37 (34.40)     1:30.91 (25.54)     1:56.83 (25.92)
  7 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         1:49.96    2:05.68  
     1) West, Logan T 11                2) Erwin, Trey C 11               
     3) Conder, Jacob T 12              4) Krueger, Salvador M 09         
              30.99     1:07.25 (36.26)     1:38.69 (31.44)     2:05.68 (26.99)
  8 Antonian College Preparatory-ST  'B'              2:14.41    2:11.02  
     1) Martinez, Caleb O 09            2) Etter, Garrett W 11            
     3) Pina, Jared A 10                4) Hampton, Luis A 11             
              36.46     1:12.34 (35.88)     1:45.28 (32.94)     2:11.02 (25.74)
  9 San Antonio Taft  'B'                             2:14.39    2:11.91  
     1) Bingham, Porter 09              2) White, Jacob G 11              
     3) Hernandez, Aidan 11             4) Black, Daniel 12               
              32.70     1:05.06 (32.36)     1:43.80 (38.74)     2:11.91 (28.11)
 10 San Antonio Holmes  'B'                           2:11.44    2:12.36  
     1) Hecker-Salis, Alex J 09         2) Ramirez, Jonathan E 10         
     3) Villarreal, Hugo E 09           4) Charles, Emmanuel A 09         
              36.43     1:12.30 (35.87)     1:43.56 (31.26)     2:12.36 (28.80)
 11 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          2:18.31    2:14.96  
     1) Lambert, Austin G 10            2) Cornelius, Logan G 09          
     3) Nelson, Tyler A 11              4) Quinones, Nikolay A 09         
              36.37     1:15.11 (38.74)     1:44.65 (29.54)     2:14.96 (30.31)
 12 San Antonio Jay  'A'                              2:15.84    2:15.05  
     1) Abney, Daniel D 10              2) Amann, Patrick M 09            
     3) McKinney, Aidan R 11            4) McEnroe, Gabriel J 09          
              34.92     1:12.35 (37.43)     1:46.52 (34.17)     2:15.05 (28.53)
 13 Antonian College Preparatory-ST  'C'              2:27.96   x2:23.28  
     1) Lamm, Daniel C 09               2) Kwan, Aidan K 09               
     3) Ruedas, Josh 11                 4) Horsey, Austin C 11            
              40.64     1:16.62 (35.98)     1:54.98 (38.36)     2:23.28 (28.30)
 14 San Antonio Warren  'B'                           2:01.76    2:23.86  
     1) Flores, Zack W 11               2) Moncivais, Joaquin E 10        
     3) Sanchez, Sebastian E 10         4) Felan, Julian 09               
              33.80     1:14.07 (40.27)     1:44.49 (30.42)     2:23.86 (39.37)
 15 San Antonio Holmes  'C'                                NT   x2:31.32  
     1) Cantrell, Rex R 09              2) Romo, Eric 09                  
     3) Martinez Polanco, Arturo E 10   4) Lopez, Joel 11                 
              41.49     1:35.99 (54.50)     2:01.22 (25.23)     2:31.32 (30.10)
 16 San Antonio Jay  'B'                              2:50.54    2:33.97  
     1) Huerta, Josiah A 09             2) Zabel, Xavier J 10             
     3) Robison, Cole J 11              4) Cavallin, Erik N 11            
              45.75     1:23.99 (38.24)     1:58.09 (34.10)     2:33.97 (35.88)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Anja             12 Taft                 2:31.20    1:47.96  
              32.25     1:08.27 (36.02)     1:47.96 (39.69)                    
  2 Seward, Emma E               BOCH-ST              2:04.45    2:10.05  
              29.31     1:03.21 (33.90)     1:37.48 (34.27)     2:10.05 (32.57)
  3 Valdes Ranz, Laura        10 BOCH-ST              2:17.31    2:19.27  
              31.13     1:05.94 (34.81)     1:42.71 (36.77)     2:19.27 (36.56)
  4 Mcgee, Corbin E           09 BOCH-ST              2:19.45    2:19.70  
              32.06     1:07.71 (35.65)     1:44.66 (36.95)     2:19.70 (35.04)
  5 Crosley, Madelyn R        10 BOCH-ST              2:23.77    2:23.49  
              32.73     1:09.53 (36.80)     1:46.99 (37.46)     2:23.49 (36.50)
  6 Trevino, Isabella J       12 Warren               2:29.81    2:24.03  
              32.66     1:08.34 (35.68)     1:46.03 (37.69)     2:24.03 (38.00)
  7 Verma, Karisma            10 Holmes               2:28.21    2:40.95  
              34.18     1:13.44 (39.26)     1:57.46 (44.02)     2:40.95 (43.49)
  8 Orozco Salazar, Valentin  09 Taft                 2:47.56    2:45.92  
              39.18     1:19.44 (40.26)     2:02.86 (43.42)     2:45.92 (43.06)
  9 Hampel, Paulina M         09 Antonian-ST          2:51.09    2:48.59  
              35.71     1:17.69 (41.98)     2:02.47 (44.78)     2:48.59 (46.12)
 10 Williams, Chandra L       10 Warren               2:40.00    2:51.65  
              40.50     1:24.91 (44.41)     2:10.49 (45.58)     2:51.65 (41.16)
 11 Delgado, Annastazia O     09 Stevens              2:45.01    2:58.39  
              41.67     1:28.78 (47.11)     2:17.43 (48.65)     2:58.39 (40.96)
 12 Lopez, Valerie L          11 Warren               3:15.00    3:05.95  
              42.17     1:29.99 (47.82)     2:19.63 (49.64)     3:05.95 (46.32)
 13 Olivas, Araya F           10 Warren               3:32.07    3:21.51  
              40.68     1:34.79 (54.11)     2:33.61 (58.82)     3:21.51 (47.90)
 14 Triana, Sophia            10 SAED-ST              3:46.28    3:30.96  
              49.53     1:43.27 (53.74)     2:37.79 (54.52)     3:30.96 (53.17)
 15 Garcia, Angelina          SR Jefferson-ST         4:00.21    3:31.24  
              50.61     1:45.43 (54.82)     2:40.38 (54.95)     3:31.24 (50.86)
 16 Alva, Brianna A           09 Marshall             3:15.00    3:34.81  
              43.18     1:37.75 (54.57)     2:37.10 (59.35)     3:34.81 (57.71)
 17 Peralta, Abigal N         11 Stevens              2:59.01    3:57.92  
              50.72   1:52.40 (1:01.68)   2:56.36 (1:03.96)   3:57.92 (1:01.56)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffery, Matthew P        10 BOCH-ST              1:53.48    1:55.03  
              26.30       55.49 (29.19)     1:25.34 (29.85)     1:55.03 (29.69)
  2 Roecker, Ethan R          09 BOCH-ST              2:05.42    2:03.45  
              27.82       59.16 (31.34)     1:31.69 (32.53)     2:03.45 (31.76)
  3 Coward, Grant A           11 BOCH-ST              2:10.45    2:06.02  
              28.19       59.52 (31.33)     1:32.11 (32.59)     2:06.02 (33.91)
  4 Clauss, Matthew P         11 Marshall             2:10.00    2:17.46  
              30.47     1:04.78 (34.31)     1:42.17 (37.39)     2:17.46 (35.29)
  5 Sanchez, Sebastian E      10 Warren               2:18.84    2:18.82  
              31.70     1:07.11 (35.41)     1:43.43 (36.32)     2:18.82 (35.39)
  6 Martinez, Sinjin M        11 Warren               2:25.09    2:19.75  
              31.42     1:07.74 (36.32)     1:44.83 (37.09)     2:19.75 (34.92)
  7 Rinche, Reid T            11 Marshall             2:10.00    2:21.32  
              32.68     1:07.43 (34.75)     1:45.53 (38.10)     2:21.32 (35.79)
  8 Martinez, Caleb O         09 Antonian-ST          2:45.00    2:28.14  
              33.45     1:10.68 (37.23)     1:50.17 (39.49)     2:28.14 (37.97)
  9 Hecker-Salis, Alex J      09 Holmes               2:57.01    2:28.21  
              33.34     1:11.37 (38.03)     1:50.49 (39.12)     2:28.21 (37.72)
 10 Sanchez, Gabriel E        11 Warren               2:36.25    2:33.30  
              33.71     1:11.72 (38.01)     1:53.21 (41.49)     2:33.30 (40.09)
 11 Silva, Isai               10 Marshall             2:26.00    2:34.81  
              32.41     1:10.33 (37.92)     1:52.75 (42.42)     2:34.81 (42.06)
 12 Horsey, Justin F          09 Antonian-ST          3:00.00    2:36.66  
              34.57     1:14.48 (39.91)     1:55.94 (41.46)     2:36.66 (40.72)
 13 Lamm, Daniel C            09 Antonian-ST          2:45.00    2:40.94  
              35.40     1:15.85 (40.45)     1:58.69 (42.84)     2:40.94 (42.25)
 14 Gonzalez, Michael D       09 Holmes                    NT    2:49.34  
              35.55     1:17.25 (41.70)     2:03.54 (46.29)     2:49.34 (45.80)
 15 Cornelius, Logan G        09 Stevens              2:50.01    2:49.85  
              35.45     1:17.39 (41.94)     2:05.09 (47.70)     2:49.85 (44.76)
 16 Wick, Josh M              09 Antonian-ST          3:01.98    2:54.08  
              39.11     1:23.57 (44.46)     2:11.13 (47.56)     2:54.08 (42.95)
 17 Quinones, Nikolay A       09 Stevens              2:45.01    3:00.13  
              37.60     1:20.62 (43.02)     2:10.98 (50.36)     3:00.13 (49.15)
 18 Romo, Eric                09 Holmes                    NT    3:06.49  
              39.09     1:28.08 (48.99)   3:06.49 (1:38.41)                    
 -- Martinez-Galarza, Emi     10 BOCH-ST              2:23.45         DQ  
              29.65     1:04.51 (34.86)     1:40.01 (35.50)          DQ (34.73)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Echavez Corrales, Paulin  10 Antonian-ST          2:25.20    2:27.54  
              32.00     1:08.98 (36.98)     1:53.04 (44.06)     2:27.54 (34.50)
  2 Field, Sydney E           09 Antonian-ST          2:33.93    2:30.13  
              32.20     1:11.45 (39.25)     1:55.11 (43.66)     2:30.13 (35.02)
  3 Sperber, Victoria A          BOCH-ST              2:32.21    2:31.66  
              32.12     1:11.82 (39.70)     1:55.77 (43.95)     2:31.66 (35.89)
  4 Chastain, Kenna R            BOCH-ST              2:35.70    2:38.48  
              33.81     1:16.04 (42.23)     2:04.37 (48.33)     2:38.48 (34.11)
  5 Mcgee, Corbin E           09 BOCH-ST              2:34.87    2:40.97  
              36.65     1:17.66 (41.01)     2:04.89 (47.23)     2:40.97 (36.08)
  6 Metz, Ana C                  BOCH-ST              2:47.45    2:46.05  
              35.69     1:19.75 (44.06)     2:07.40 (47.65)     2:46.05 (38.65)
  7 Rangel Alfaro, Victoria   09 Stevens              2:54.72    2:53.58  
              37.86     1:24.00 (46.14)     2:13.82 (49.82)     2:53.58 (39.76)
  8 Gilley, Cora C            09 Antonian-ST          3:07.36    3:01.78  
                            1:24.92 ( )     2:19.52 (54.60)     3:01.78 (42.26)
  9 Martinez-Villela, Paz I   11 Stevens              2:59.01    3:06.65  
              43.15     1:26.31 (43.16)     2:25.67 (59.36)     3:06.65 (40.98)
 10 Pierce, Miranda J         11 Stevens              2:59.01    3:31.86  
              51.31     1:44.67 (53.36)   2:46.51 (1:01.84)     3:31.86 (45.35)
 11 Ontiveros, Xianna L       11 Marshall             3:20.00    3:36.89  
              44.35     1:36.49 (52.14)   2:47.91 (1:11.42)     3:36.89 (48.98)
 12 Romero, Aubriee N         11 Stevens              2:59.01    3:59.58  
                            1:49.65 ( )   3:05.67 (1:16.02)     3:59.58 (53.91)
 -- Moorhead, Lauren A        09 Marshall             3:30.00         DQ  
              43.23     1:38.74 (55.51)        DQ (1:00.13)                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Bexon D            BOCH-ST              2:08.74    2:10.27  
              26.38     1:01.07 (34.69)     1:40.19 (39.12)     2:10.27 (30.08)
  2 Canales, Jake A           09 BOCH-ST              2:15.27    2:16.52  
              29.81     1:04.63 (34.82)     1:44.81 (40.18)     2:16.52 (31.71)
  3 Johnson, Henry D          10 BOER-ST              2:21.30    2:24.85  
              28.67     1:04.37 (35.70)     1:51.10 (46.73)     2:24.85 (33.75)
  4 Truesdell, Aaron c        12 Warren               2:20.34    2:26.75  
              30.59     1:09.63 (39.04)     1:53.59 (43.96)     2:26.75 (33.16)
  5 Echavez Corrales, Joaqui  09 Antonian-ST          2:47.14    2:28.59  
              32.50     1:09.23 (36.73)     1:53.20 (43.97)     2:28.59 (35.39)
  6 Perez Puente, Roberto L   09 BOCH-ST              2:31.04    2:29.72  
              32.03     1:07.69 (35.66)     1:56.33 (48.64)     2:29.72 (33.39)
  7 Amann, Patrick M          09 Jay                  2:32.44    2:29.92  
              33.09     1:10.13 (37.04)     1:57.25 (47.12)     2:29.92 (32.67)
  8 West, Logan T             11 Marshall             2:20.00    2:30.13  
              29.22     1:05.70 (36.48)     1:53.73 (48.03)     2:30.13 (36.40)
  9 Staska, Zach M               BOCH-ST              2:27.11    2:30.64  
              31.98     1:10.16 (38.18)     1:55.72 (45.56)     2:30.64 (34.92)
 10 Erwin, Trey C             11 Marshall             2:25.00    2:34.02  
              32.64     1:12.13 (39.49)     1:58.62 (46.49)     2:34.02 (35.40)
 11 Malley, Jordan S          09 Holmes                    NT    2:34.34  
              32.42     1:13.29 (40.87)     1:57.45 (44.16)     2:34.34 (36.89)
 12 Bingham, Porter           09 Taft                 2:32.56    2:35.82  
              31.03     1:11.92 (40.89)     2:01.77 (49.85)     2:35.82 (34.05)
 13 McKinney, Aidan R         11 Jay                  3:00.00    2:48.51  
              36.81     1:21.24 (44.43)     2:13.46 (52.22)     2:48.51 (35.05)
 14 Etter, Garrett W          11 Antonian-ST          2:48.65    2:50.98  
              35.16     1:18.47 (43.31)     2:08.06 (49.59)     2:50.98 (42.92)
 15 Pina, Jared A             10 Antonian-ST          2:49.40    2:52.70  
              34.94     1:20.78 (45.84)     2:12.42 (51.64)     2:52.70 (40.28)
 16 Ramirez, Jonathan E       10 Holmes               2:51.16    2:56.44  
              36.95     1:26.14 (49.19)     2:17.63 (51.49)     2:56.44 (38.81)
 17 Guzman, Paul              SR Jefferson-ST         3:20.00    3:09.94  
              37.10     1:25.04 (47.94)     2:24.62 (59.58)     3:09.94 (45.32)
 -- Nelson, Tyler A           11 Stevens              2:55.01         DQ  
              30.60     1:13.32 (42.72)   2:19.49 (1:06.17)          DQ (42.01)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brehmer, Peyton M         11 BOCH-ST                24.30      24.62  
  2 Garcia, Regan D           10 BOCH-ST                25.07      25.45  
  3 Black, Kate               09 Taft                   29.91      28.18  
  4 Ober, Delaney             10 Taft                   29.47      28.93  
  5 Valdes Ranz, Sara         11 BOCH-ST                29.43      29.29  
  6 Roecker, Emily M          11 BOCH-ST                35.45      29.91  
  7 Smurr, Sadie J               BOER-ST                30.28      30.29  
  8 Montez, Havanna B         09 Antonian-ST            35.00      30.50  
  9 Grabow, Greta I           12 Antonian-ST            30.17      30.52  
 10 Schulze, Allie E             Holmes                 33.83      32.20  
 11 Perez-Greer, Ainsley K    09 Marshall               35.00      32.27  
 12 Waterhouse, Jocelyn Q     11 BOER-ST                32.35      32.76  
 13 Zaltsman, Sarah J         10 Antonian-ST            31.24      32.91  
 14 Barnes, Sarah J           11 Stevens                33.22      33.12  
 15 Juarez, Isabella F        09 Holmes                 34.56      34.72  
 16 McEnroe, Alexandra J      12 Jay                    34.48      35.01  
 17 McCarty, Bella A             BOER-ST                33.34      35.04  
 18 Martinez, Violet A        09 Holmes                 42.24      35.16  
 19 Guerra, Jaylynn           09 Taft                   35.56      35.29  
 20 Keeney, Kaitlin E         11 Warren                 35.65      35.31  
 21 Hernandez, Marissa A      11 Warren                 35.95      36.45  
 22 Vargas, Lesile            09 SAED-ST                54.21      36.90  
 23 West, Sadie S             09 Marshall               39.15      37.20  
 24 Molina, Emily             FR Jefferson-ST           37.70      37.38  
 25 Kimbrough, Naima D        09 Stevens                35.91      37.56  
 26 Estrada, Maddie F         09 Antonian-ST            35.00      39.16  
 27 Duque, Bella B            09 Marshall               41.23      39.67  
 28 Peralta, Abigal N         11 Stevens                45.83      48.02  
 29 Gonzalez, Giulia          09 SAED-ST              1:00.99      55.51  
 30 Pena, Ilse K              10 Marshall               57.08      57.56  
 31 Facio, Juanita            09 Jay                    53.09      57.88  
 32 Oliver, Madison M         09 Jay                  1:00.78    1:05.45  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Aleksei T          11 BOCH-ST                22.46      22.94  
  2 Harrison, Bexon D            BOCH-ST                22.69      23.05  
  3 Cortez, Hector            10 Holmes                 22.51      23.15  
  4 Alcala, Noah M            12 Warren                 23.05      23.36  
  5 Harvey, Colt J            12 Antonian-ST            24.66      24.25  
  6 Stewart, Blake W          10 BOCH-ST                24.35      24.60  
  7 Garcia, Aeneas J          12 Taft                   24.48      24.91  
  8 Guerra, Palmer B          10 BOCH-ST                24.67      25.19  
  9 Wellman, Calvin H         10 Taft                   25.62      25.67  
 10 Rohde, Aiden J            09 Warren                 27.24      25.85  
 11 Roberts, Riley L          11 Taft                   26.10      26.00  
 12 Torres, Diego J           11 Antonian-ST            26.25      26.03  
 13 Stallard, Liam P          11 Antonian-ST            25.78      26.07  
 14 Schuessler, Carter C      09 BOER-ST                25.74      26.30  
 15 Hampton, Luis A           11 Antonian-ST            27.27      26.63  
 16 Bucholz, Caiden L         11 Warren                 24.18      26.72  
 17 Hernandez, Aidan          11 Taft                   29.53      28.57  
 18 Lambert, Austin G         10 Stevens                29.43      29.20  
 19 Moncivais, Joaquin E      10 Warren                 29.73      29.50  
 20 Villarreal, Hugo E        09 Holmes                 29.00      29.77  
 21 Morales, Marcos E         11 Marshall               30.86      29.83  
 22 Lopez, Joel               11 Holmes                 31.15      29.99  
 23 Charles, Emmanuel A       09 Holmes                 29.44      30.27  
 24 Stillman, Gabriel M          Jay                    45.00      35.44  
 25 Cavallin, Erik N          11 Jay                    39.56      36.03  
 26 Alvarado Vallejo, Jeremy  09 Marshall               40.24      37.59  
 -- Hernandez, Gonzalo        11 Stevens                40.02         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brehmer, Peyton M         11 BOCH-ST                57.24      58.64  
              27.60       58.64 (31.04)                                        
  2 Olivo, Audrey M              BOCH-ST              1:04.16    1:05.21  
              31.64     1:05.21 (33.57)                                        
  3 Richmond, Payton C        11 BOCH-ST              1:06.67    1:05.40  
              30.07     1:05.40 (35.33)                                        
  4 Cunningham, Kiali A       10 BOER-ST              1:06.24    1:06.05  
              30.75     1:06.05 (35.30)                                        
  5 Salnikova, Maria          11 Marshall             1:10.00    1:06.77  
              30.39     1:06.77 (36.38)                                        
  6 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     09 BOCH-ST              1:04.88    1:07.15  
              31.31     1:07.15 (35.84)                                        
  7 Garcia, Samantha M        11 Warren               1:19.54    1:20.15  
              37.52     1:20.15 (42.63)                                        
  8 McEnroe, Alexandra J      12 Jay                  1:44.69    1:38.50  
              43.92     1:38.50 (54.58)                                        
  9 Limon, Ariana C           10 Stevens              1:45.99    1:46.65  
              44.58   1:46.65 (1:02.07)                                        
 10 Molina, Emily             FR Jefferson-ST              NT    1:51.78  
              52.09     1:51.78 (59.69)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruedas, Josh              11 Antonian-ST          1:31.73      41.37  
  2 Breckenridge, Cole C      10 BOCH-ST                59.40      59.26  
              28.51       59.26 (30.75)                                        
  3 Guerra, Palmer B          10 BOCH-ST                58.43      59.82  
              27.96       59.82 (31.86)                                        
  4 Barnhart, Brayden W       11 BOCH-ST                59.16    1:00.33  
              27.77     1:00.33 (32.56)                                        
  5 Becerra, Gerardo A        09 Holmes               1:10.19    1:03.04  
              30.31     1:03.04 (32.73)                                        
  6 White, Jacob G            11 Taft                 1:29.47    1:05.07  
              31.60     1:05.07 (33.47)                                        
  7 De La Fuente, Aiden       11 Warren               1:30.00    1:06.26  
              30.50     1:06.26 (35.76)                                        
  8 Bredeson, Jace R          11 BOCH-ST              1:05.06    1:06.47  
              30.54     1:06.47 (35.93)                                        
  9 West, Logan T             11 Marshall             1:05.00    1:08.67  
              29.73     1:08.67 (38.94)                                        
 10 Torres, Diego J           11 Antonian-ST          1:05.39    1:09.81  
              31.02     1:09.81 (38.79)                                        
 11 De La Fuente, Dillon      11 Warren                    NT    1:13.38  
              30.94     1:13.38 (42.44)                                        
 12 Schuessler, Carter C      09 BOER-ST              1:06.92    1:13.41  
              33.32     1:13.41 (40.09)                                        
 13 Villarreal, Hugo E        09 Holmes               1:16.71    1:15.77  
              34.44     1:15.77 (41.33)                                        
 14 Conder, Jacob T           12 Marshall             1:10.00    1:16.33  
              35.22     1:16.33 (41.11)                                        
 15 Robison, Cole J           11 Jay                  1:20.68    1:23.65  
              36.66     1:23.65 (46.99)                                        
 16 McKinney, Aidan R         11 Jay                  1:40.00    1:24.88  
              36.95     1:24.88 (47.93)                                        
 17 Kwan, Aidan K             09 Antonian-ST          1:25.00    1:33.04  
              39.69     1:33.04 (53.35)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Violet A        09 Holmes               1:20.66      35.80  
  2 Manouchehri, Vina         10 Marshall             1:25.79      39.42  
  3 Hanson, Victoria J        09 Warren               1:49.94      52.65  
  4 Garcia, Regan D           10 BOCH-ST                56.11      56.51  
              27.50       56.51 (29.01)                                        
  5 Echavez Corrales, Paulin  10 Antonian-ST            59.20      59.69  
              28.56       59.69 (31.13)                                        
  6 Black, Kate               09 Taft                 1:03.96    1:01.51  
              29.06     1:01.51 (32.45)                                        
  7 Mccarty, Brenna           09 BOER-ST              1:00.24    1:03.57  
              30.32     1:03.57 (33.25)                                        
  8 Frandsen, Isabel L        11 Taft                 1:05.85    1:04.92  
              31.11     1:04.92 (33.81)                                        
  9 Valdes Ranz, Sara         11 BOCH-ST              1:06.24    1:05.31  
              31.49     1:05.31 (33.82)                                        
  9 Sloan, Gabrielle L        11 BOER-ST              1:09.85    1:05.31  
              30.71     1:05.31 (34.60)                                        
 11 Morales, Lauren I         12 Taft                 1:05.25    1:05.71  
              31.47     1:05.71 (34.24)                                        
 12 Poblete, Hailey N         10 BOCH-ST              1:06.83    1:06.13  
              31.34     1:06.13 (34.79)                                        
 13 Oliver, Madison M         09 Jay                  2:21.53    1:07.10  
 14 Perez-Greer, Ainsley K    09 Marshall             1:20.00    1:09.01  
              34.35     1:09.01 (34.66)                                        
 15 Roecker, Emily M          11 BOCH-ST              1:10.45    1:09.64  
              32.41     1:09.64 (37.23)                                        
 16 Hipp, Hannah G            12 Antonian-ST          1:11.41    1:11.27  
              33.07     1:11.27 (38.20)                                        
 17 Adame, Victoria A         09 Warren               1:22.00    1:11.94  
              33.76     1:11.94 (38.18)                                        
 18 Nielsen, Anja             12 Taft                 1:05.60    1:12.48  
              31.86     1:12.48 (40.62)                                        
 19 Waterhouse, Jocelyn Q     11 BOER-ST              1:13.48    1:12.52  
              33.90     1:12.52 (38.62)                                        
 20 Abernathy, Korah R        10 Antonian-ST          1:15.31    1:13.03  
              35.08     1:13.03 (37.95)                                        
 21 Martinez, Sophia S        12 Warren               1:25.41    1:23.27  
              38.00     1:23.27 (45.27)                                        
 22 Fielding, Esther L        11 Jay                  1:24.63    1:28.09  
              42.56     1:28.09 (45.53)                                        
 23 Perez, Jazmine J          09 Stevens              1:48.10    1:34.43  
              44.15     1:34.43 (50.28)                                        
 24 McNamara, Victoria R      09 Warren               1:39.73    1:39.11  
              46.57     1:39.11 (52.54)                                        
 25 Garcia, Angelina          SR Jefferson-ST         1:37.55    1:39.12  
              46.34     1:39.12 (52.78)                                        
 26 Herrera, Isabella M       10 Holmes               1:39.80    1:47.14  
              50.87     1:47.14 (56.27)                                        
 27 Pena, Ilse K              10 Marshall             2:04.86    2:05.43  
 28 Ontiveros, Quelyn A       09 Warren                    NT    2:26.18  
            1:09.32   2:26.18 (1:16.86)                                        
 29 Lara, Isabel              SO Jefferson-ST              NT    2:30.97  
              44.66   2:30.97 (1:46.31)                                        
 -- Grabow, Greta I           12 Antonian-ST          1:09.46         DQ  
              33.18          DQ (36.78)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cortez, Hector            10 Holmes                 52.72      52.61  
              24.93       52.61 (27.68)                                        
  2 Amann, Nicholas M         09 Holmes                 56.22      53.83  
              26.05       53.83 (27.78)                                        
  3 Stewart, Blake W          10 BOCH-ST                53.74      54.71  
              26.17       54.71 (28.54)                                        
  4 Barnhart, Brayden W       11 BOCH-ST                56.32      54.87  
              26.49       54.87 (28.38)                                        
  5 Harvey, Colt J            12 Antonian-ST            55.52      55.11  
              25.90       55.11 (29.21)                                        
  6 Truesdell, Aaron c        12 Warren                 54.68      55.53  
              26.30       55.53 (29.23)                                        
  7 Stallard, Liam P          11 Antonian-ST            57.74      58.16  
              27.62       58.16 (30.54)                                        
  8 Rinche, Reid T            11 Marshall               58.36      59.74  
              30.08       59.74 (29.66)                                        
  9 Hampton, Luis A           11 Antonian-ST          1:17.35    1:00.58  
              28.56     1:00.58 (32.02)                                        
 10 Horsey, Austin C          11 Antonian-ST          1:01.24    1:00.84  
              28.64     1:00.84 (32.20)                                        
 11 Castellanos, Michael A    12 Taft                 1:06.56    1:00.94  
              28.52     1:00.94 (32.42)                                        
 12 Bredeson, Jace R          11 BOCH-ST              1:05.45    1:01.15  
              29.51     1:01.15 (31.64)                                        
 13 Flores, Zack W            11 Warren               1:02.72    1:03.60  
              30.60     1:03.60 (33.00)                                        
 14 Abney, Daniel D           10 Jay                  1:14.43    1:04.78  
              31.16     1:04.78 (33.62)                                        
 15 Zabel, Xavier J           10 Jay                  1:13.03    1:06.29  
              31.21     1:06.29 (35.08)                                        
 16 Hernandez, Aidan          11 Taft                 1:04.35    1:07.57  
              29.43     1:07.57 (38.14)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Gabriel E        11 Warren               1:07.36    1:07.97  
              32.07     1:07.97 (35.90)                                        
 18 McEnroe, Gabriel J        09 Jay                  1:13.13    1:08.81  
              32.42     1:08.81 (36.39)                                        
 19 Lambert, Austin G         10 Stevens              1:11.38    1:08.84  
              32.05     1:08.84 (36.79)                                        
 20 Cantrell, Rex R           09 Holmes               1:16.31    1:13.55  
              33.60     1:13.55 (39.95)                                        
 21 Lopez, Joel               11 Holmes               1:17.12    1:13.71  
              34.84     1:13.71 (38.87)                                        
 22 Vasquez, Eric W           11 Marshall             1:16.60    1:18.64  
 23 Lozano, Brandon           12 SAED-ST              1:29.00    1:23.14  
 24 Alvarado Vallejo, Jeremy  09 Marshall             1:26.19    1:23.53  
 25 Huerta, Josiah A          09 Jay                  1:42.98    1:24.17  
              35.55     1:24.17 (48.62)                                        
 26 Felan, Julian             09 Warren               1:57.13    1:32.38  
              42.17     1:32.38 (50.21)                                        
 -- Guzman, Paul              SR Jefferson-ST         1:09.24         DQ  
              31.53          DQ (34.76)                                        
 -- Mason, Aleksei T          11 BOCH-ST                50.60         DQ  
              24.02          DQ (27.03)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seward, Emma E               BOCH-ST              5:32.00    5:46.51  
              30.33     1:05.55 (35.22)     1:40.90 (35.35)     2:16.44 (35.54)
        2:51.78 (35.34)     3:27.66 (35.88)     4:02.25 (34.59)     4:37.96 (35.71)
        5:12.07 (34.11)     5:46.51 (34.44)                                        
  2 Crosley, Madelyn R        10 BOCH-ST              6:21.48    6:17.61  
              34.04     1:10.96 (36.92)     1:48.66 (37.70)     2:27.13 (38.47)
        3:05.66 (38.53)     3:44.51 (38.85)     4:23.71 (39.20)     5:02.69 (38.98)
        5:41.33 (38.64)     6:17.61 (36.28)                                        
  3 Metz, Ana C                  BOCH-ST              6:35.45    6:33.23  
              36.14     1:15.60 (39.46)     1:56.22 (40.62)     2:36.29 (40.07)
        3:16.48 (40.19)     3:56.25 (39.77)     4:36.40 (40.15)     5:16.16 (39.76)
        5:56.03 (39.87)     6:33.23 (37.20)                                        
  4 Fernandez-Morales, Jeava  09 Taft                 7:20.56    6:54.55  
              36.83     1:18.01 (41.18)     2:00.48 (42.47)     2:42.82 (42.34)
        3:24.84 (42.02)     4:07.28 (42.44)     4:50.07 (42.79)     5:32.25 (42.18)
        6:14.26 (42.01)     6:54.55 (40.29)                                        
  5 Garcia, Samantha M        11 Warren               6:46.75    6:56.54  
              38.81     1:20.68 (41.87)     2:03.87 (43.19)     2:46.69 (42.82)
        3:30.29 (43.60)     4:13.33 (43.04)     4:55.74 (42.41)     5:36.99 (41.25)
        6:17.88 (40.89)     6:56.54 (38.66)                                        
  6 Stone, Morgan S           10 Taft                 7:20.56    7:04.01  
              37.63     1:18.17 (40.54)     2:00.26 (42.09)     2:42.99 (42.73)
        3:24.43 (41.44)     4:08.95 (44.52)     4:53.63 (44.68)     5:37.45 (43.82)
        6:21.68 (44.23)     7:04.01 (42.33)                                        
  7 Lonergan, Carla R         09 Antonian-ST          7:30.00    7:16.50  
              37.38     1:18.78 (41.40)     2:02.83 (44.05)     2:47.95 (45.12)
        3:34.75 (46.80)     4:20.89 (46.14)     5:07.17 (46.28)     5:52.59 (45.42)
        6:36.79 (44.20)     7:16.50 (39.71)                                        
  8 Orozco Salazar, Valentin  09 Taft                 7:20.56    7:22.03  
              39.99     1:25.38 (45.39)     2:10.04 (44.66)     2:56.60 (46.56)
        3:40.59 (43.99)     4:25.37 (44.78)     5:09.66 (44.29)     5:56.03 (46.37)
      7:22.03 (1:26.00)                                                            
  9 Martinez-Villela, Paz I   11 Stevens              7:59.01    7:34.45  
              38.49     1:23.62 (45.13)     2:09.51 (45.89)     2:56.66 (47.15)
        3:43.49 (46.83)     4:29.79 (46.30)     5:16.76 (46.97)     6:03.20 (46.44)
        6:48.56 (45.36)     7:34.45 (45.89)                                        
 10 Hampel, Paulina M         09 Antonian-ST          7:30.00    7:39.03  
              37.70     1:20.25 (42.55)     2:05.85 (45.60)     2:54.02 (48.17)
        3:41.83 (47.81)     4:30.04 (48.21)     5:17.96 (47.92)     6:07.15 (49.19)
        6:54.44 (47.29)     7:39.03 (44.59)                                        
 11 Keeney, Kaitlin E         11 Warren               7:30.00    7:45.88  
              39.40     1:23.45 (44.05)     2:09.37 (45.92)     2:56.37 (47.00)
        3:43.71 (47.34)     4:32.24 (48.53)     5:21.44 (49.20)     6:11.81 (50.37)
        7:00.42 (48.61)     7:45.88 (45.46)                                        
 12 Delgado, Annastazia O     09 Stevens              8:00.01    7:49.87  
              38.71     1:25.05 (46.34)     2:13.54 (48.49)     3:02.09 (48.55)
        3:50.29 (48.20)     4:40.44 (50.15)     5:29.74 (49.30)     6:17.93 (48.19)
        7:05.64 (47.71)     7:49.87 (44.23)                                        
 13 Barnes, Sarah J           11 Stevens              8:00.01    8:22.26  
              42.92     1:34.99 (52.07)     2:30.05 (55.06)     3:22.72 (52.67)
        4:14.03 (51.31)     5:05.60 (51.57)     5:54.88 (49.28)     6:44.84 (49.96)
        7:33.71 (48.87)     8:22.26 (48.55)                                        
 14 Olivas, Araya F           10 Warren               8:50.17    9:18.04  
              45.01     1:40.13 (55.12)     2:38.97 (58.84)     3:36.20 (57.23)
        4:34.27 (58.07)     5:33.80 (59.53)     6:31.72 (57.92)     7:30.66 (58.94)
        8:27.41 (56.75)     9:18.04 (50.63)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Gabe l           11 BOCH-ST              5:07.45    5:08.76  
              26.81       56.16 (29.35)     1:26.24 (30.08)     1:57.06 (30.82)
        2:28.46 (31.40)     3:00.00 (31.54)     3:31.86 (31.86)     4:04.02 (32.16)
        4:36.65 (32.63)     5:08.76 (32.11)                                        
  2 Jeffery, Matthew P        10 BOCH-ST              5:07.54    5:13.29  
              27.32       58.04 (30.72)     1:28.78 (30.74)     2:00.36 (31.58)
        2:32.46 (32.10)     3:04.71 (32.25)     3:36.93 (32.22)     4:09.39 (32.46)
        4:41.81 (32.42)     5:13.29 (31.48)                                        
  3 Breckenridge, Cole C      10 BOCH-ST              5:28.40    5:18.37  
              28.29       58.01 (29.72)     1:29.67 (31.66)     2:02.09 (32.42)
        2:34.43 (32.34)     3:06.96 (32.53)     3:40.48 (33.52)     4:13.67 (33.19)
        4:46.71 (33.04)     5:18.37 (31.66)                                        
  4 Canales, Jake A           09 BOCH-ST              5:45.45    5:22.32  
              28.57       59.99 (31.42)     1:32.34 (32.35)     2:04.91 (32.57)
        2:38.33 (33.42)     3:11.78 (33.45)     3:44.87 (33.09)     4:17.79 (32.92)
        4:50.91 (33.12)     5:22.32 (31.41)                                        
  5 Littrell, Cooper A        11 Warren                    NT    5:38.91  
              28.45     1:02.16 (33.71)     1:36.67 (34.51)     2:11.65 (34.98)
        2:47.18 (35.53)     3:23.00 (35.82)     3:58.27 (35.27)     4:33.31 (35.04)
        5:08.05 (34.74)     5:38.91 (30.86)                                        
  6 Alcala, Noah M            12 Warren               5:35.65    5:46.05  
              28.57     1:01.60 (33.03)     1:36.40 (34.80)     2:12.19 (35.79)
        2:48.61 (36.42)     3:25.11 (36.50)     4:01.33 (36.22)     4:37.67 (36.34)
        5:13.15 (35.48)     5:46.05 (32.90)                                        
  7 Rohde, Aiden J            09 Warren               5:40.00    5:58.58  
              30.82     1:05.33 (34.51)     1:42.98 (37.65)     2:20.57 (37.59)
        2:57.03 (36.46)     3:32.30 (35.27)     4:10.44 (38.14)     4:47.41 (36.97)
        5:25.55 (38.14)     5:58.58 (33.03)                                        
  8 Echavez Corrales, Joaqui  09 Antonian-ST          6:29.79    6:09.72  
              30.39     1:05.01 (34.62)     1:42.20 (37.19)     2:19.31 (37.11)
        2:58.20 (38.89)     3:37.20 (39.00)     4:16.94 (39.74)     4:56.03 (39.09)
        5:34.55 (38.52)     6:09.72 (35.17)                                        
  9 Erwin, Trey C             11 Marshall             6:20.00    6:16.77  
              31.02     1:05.94 (34.92)     1:42.80 (36.86)     2:20.61 (37.81)
        2:59.60 (38.99)     3:39.29 (39.69)     4:18.41 (39.12)     4:59.16 (40.75)
        5:37.88 (38.72)     6:16.77 (38.89)                                        
 10 Bingham, Porter           09 Taft                 6:45.56    6:26.47  
              32.97     1:11.86 (38.89)     1:52.42 (40.56)     2:31.42 (39.00)
        3:10.29 (38.87)     3:49.31 (39.02)     4:29.00 (39.69)     5:09.17 (40.17)
        5:49.05 (39.88)     6:26.47 (37.42)                                        
 11 Martinez, Sinjin M        11 Warren               6:44.51    7:11.55  
              35.38     1:14.77 (39.39)     1:55.54 (40.77)     2:36.11 (40.57)
        3:16.62 (40.51)     3:56.87 (40.25)     4:36.64 (39.77)     5:13.66 (37.02)
        5:52.86 (39.20)   7:11.55 (1:18.69)                                        
 12 Nelson, Tyler A           11 Stevens              7:59.01    7:23.71  
              33.36     1:15.18 (41.82)     1:59.19 (44.01)     2:45.72 (46.53)
        3:30.47 (44.75)     4:17.12 (46.65)     5:05.69 (48.57)     5:52.88 (47.19)
        6:41.69 (48.81)     7:23.71 (42.02)                                        
 13 Krueger, Salvador M       09 Marshall             6:40.00    7:37.81  
              31.44     1:07.99 (36.55)     1:47.25 (39.26)     2:28.78 (41.53)
        3:11.79 (43.01)                             4:38.97 ( )                    
            7:38.50 ( )         7:37.81 ( )                                        
 14 Ruedas, Josh              11 Antonian-ST          7:30.00    7:55.65  
              37.73     1:23.68 (45.95)     2:09.78 (46.10)     2:59.41 (49.63)
        3:48.62 (49.21)     4:37.61 (48.99)     5:26.68 (49.07)     6:16.47 (49.79)
        7:05.95 (49.48)     7:55.65 (49.70)                                        
 15 Martinez Polanco, Arturo  10 Holmes                    NT    8:31.93  
                            1:25.12 ( )                                        
            4:02.53 ( )                             4:56.61 ( )     5:51.31 (54.70)
      7:39.05 (1:47.74)     8:31.93 (52.88)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Champion High School-ST  'A'                      1:47.45    1:45.03  
     1) Garcia, Regan D 10              2) Schiffelbein, Lilly K 09       
     3) Seward, Emma E                  4) Brehmer, Peyton M 11           
              25.82       53.24 (27.42)     1:20.39 (27.15)     1:45.03 (24.64)
  2 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             1:54.73    1:51.96  
     1) Black, Kate 09                  2) Frandsen, Isabel L 11          
     3) Morales, Lauren I 12            4) Williamson, Madi G 12          
              27.71       56.67 (28.96)     1:26.12 (29.45)     1:51.96 (25.84)
  3 Champion High School-ST  'B'                      1:55.45    1:57.02  
     1) Sperber, Victoria A             2) Olivo, Audrey M                
     3) Mcgee, Corbin E 09              4) Stonecipher, Jessie L 11       
              28.25       57.32 (29.07)     1:26.91 (29.59)     1:57.02 (30.11)
  4 Champion High School-ST  'C'                      2:03.45   x1:58.73  
     1) Metz, Ana C                     2) Valdes Ranz, Sara 11           
     3) Chastain, Kenna R               4) Poblete, Hailey N 10           
              30.91     1:00.29 (29.38)     1:28.59 (28.30)     1:58.73 (30.14)
  5 Boerne High School-ST  'A'                        1:56.32    1:59.57  
     1) Cunningham, Kiali A 10          2) Sloan, Gabrielle L 11          
     3) Smurr, Sadie J                  4) Mccarty, Brenna 09             
              28.02       57.16 (29.14)     1:30.62 (33.46)     1:59.57 (28.95)
  6 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         2:16.38    2:06.59  
     1) Moorhead, Lauren A 09           2) Perez-Greer, Ainsley K 09      
     3) Ontiveros, Xianna L 11          4) Salnikova, Maria 11            
              32.84     1:03.91 (31.07)     1:40.17 (36.26)     2:06.59 (26.42)
  7 Antonian College Preparatory-ST  'A'              2:06.95    2:07.36  
     1) Hipp, Hannah G 12               2) Lonergan, Carla R 09           
     3) Zaltsman, Sarah J 10            4) Abernathy, Korah R 10          
              32.71     1:03.62 (30.91)     1:35.50 (31.88)     2:07.36 (31.86)
  8 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           2:09.79    2:07.60  
     1) Trevino, Isabella J 12          2) Keeney, Kaitlin E 11           
     3) Adame, Victoria A 09            4) Garcia, Samantha M 11          
              28.84     1:02.91 (34.07)     1:35.05 (32.14)     2:07.60 (32.55)
  9 San Antonio Taft  'B'                             2:04.84    2:08.36  
     1) Nielsen, Anja 12                2) Ober, Delaney 10               
     3) Fernandez-Morales, Jeavanna 09  4) Stone, Morgan S 10             
              31.17     1:01.11 (29.94)     1:33.92 (32.81)     2:08.36 (34.44)
 10 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           2:07.22    2:08.71  
     1) Ringold, Zian K 10              2) Martinez, Julianna D 09        
     3) Martinez, Violet A 09           4) Verma, Karisma 10              
              30.14     1:06.04 (35.90)     1:44.51 (38.47)     2:08.71 (24.20)
 11 Antonian College Preparatory-ST  'B'              2:20.00    2:18.64  
     1) Montez, Havanna B 09            2) Estrada, Maddie F 09           
     3) Gilley, Cora C 09               4) Hampel, Paulina M 09           
              32.28     1:13.96 (41.68)     1:47.07 (33.11)     2:18.64 (31.57)
 12 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          2:21.52    2:24.46  
     1) Delgado, Annastazia O 09        2) Limon, Ariana C 10             
     3) Kimbrough, Naima D 09           4) Pierce, Miranda J 11           
              33.32     1:13.09 (39.77)     1:47.45 (34.36)     2:24.46 (37.01)
 13 San Antonio Warren  'B'                           2:27.54    2:26.52  
     1) Ontiveros, Quelyn A 09          2) Olivas, Araya F 10             
     3) Martinez, Sophia S 12           4) Lopez, Valerie L 11            
            1:13.54     1:43.25 (29.71)     2:09.06 (25.81)     2:26.52 (17.46)
 14 San Antonio Taft  'C'                             2:25.56   x2:30.55  
     1) Guerra, Jaylynn 09              2) May, Emma A 10                 
     3) Estrada, Lucia 09               4) Sanchez, Zoey 09               
              38.55     1:12.38 (33.83)     1:51.29 (38.91)     2:30.55 (39.26)
 15 Edison-ST  'A'                                    3:45.99    2:32.76  
     1) Hernandez, Lizette 11           2) Vargas, Lesile 09              
     3) De Leon, Eloisa 10              4) Triana, Sophia 10              
            1:03.67     1:40.67 (37.00)     2:32.76 (52.09)                    
 16 San Antonio Jay  'A'                              3:03.07    2:53.32  
     1) Munoz, Perla L 09               2) Fielding, Esther L 11          
     3) McEnroe, Alexandra J 12         4) Oliver, Madison M 09           
              42.35     1:18.03 (35.68)     1:52.53 (34.50)   2:53.32 (1:00.79)
 -- San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         2:30.00         DQ  
     1) Alva, Brianna A 09              2) Pena, Ilse K 10                
     3) Duque, Bella B 09               4) West, Sadie S 09               
              44.93                             2:17.09 ( )          DQ (35.82)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           1:43.32    1:29.45  
     1) Flores, Zack W 11               2) Sanchez, Sebastian E 10        
     3) Martinez, Sinjin M 11           4) Sanchez, Gabriel E 11          
              28.00       57.59 (29.59)     1:13.03 (15.44)     1:29.45 (16.42)
  2 Champion High School-ST  'A'                      1:32.71    1:31.84  
     1) Mason, Aleksei T 11             2) Hawkins, Gabe l 11             
     3) Jeffery, Matthew P 10           4) Harrison, Bexon D              
              22.77       45.56 (22.79)     1:09.09 (23.53)     1:31.84 (22.75)
  3 Champion High School-ST  'B'                      1:36.85    1:39.24  
     1) Coward, Grant A 11              2) Guerra, Palmer B 10            
     3) Canales, Jake A 09              4) Stewart, Blake W 10            
              24.87       49.56 (24.69)     1:14.23 (24.67)     1:39.24 (25.01)
  4 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           1:41.12    1:40.31  
     1) Amann, Nicholas M 09            2) Becerra, Gerardo A 09          
     3) Malley, Jordan S 09             4) Cortez, Hector 10              
              24.74       50.86 (26.12)     1:17.50 (26.64)     1:40.31 (22.81)
  5 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             1:43.15    1:41.73  
     1) Garcia, Aeneas J 12             2) Wellman, Calvin H 10           
     3) Roberts, Riley L 11             4) Castellanos, Michael A 12      
              24.70       49.47 (24.77)     1:15.22 (25.75)     1:41.73 (26.51)
  6 Champion High School-ST  'C'                      1:43.24   x1:46.65  
     1) Martinez-Galarza, Emi 10        2) Perez Puente, Roberto L 09     
     3) Roecker, Ethan R 09             4) Staska, Zach M                 
              26.79       54.46 (27.67)     1:20.35 (25.89)     1:46.65 (26.30)
  7 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         1:44.96    1:47.89  
     1) Clauss, Matthew P 11            2) Krueger, Salvador M 09         
     3) Conder, Jacob T 12              4) Rinche, Reid T 11              
              26.50       54.62 (28.12)     1:21.27 (26.65)     1:47.89 (26.62)
  8 Antonian College Preparatory-ST  'A'              1:54.94    1:49.41  
     1) Horsey, Austin C 11             2) Etter, Garrett W 11            
     3) Martinez, Caleb O 09            4) Hampton, Luis A 11             
              28.30       55.76 (27.46)     1:23.14 (27.38)     1:49.41 (26.27)
  9 San Antonio Jay  'A'                              1:53.58    1:49.68  
     1) McKinney, Aidan R 11            2) Zabel, Xavier J 10             
     3) Abney, Daniel D 10              4) Amann, Patrick M 09            
              27.08       55.68 (28.60)     1:23.55 (27.87)     1:49.68 (26.13)
 10 San Antonio Taft  'B'                             1:57.30    1:54.96  
     1) Bingham, Porter 09              2) Hernandez, Aidan 11            
     3) Black, Daniel 12                4) Decker, Christian 09           
              26.82     1:00.55 (33.73)     1:23.83 (23.28)     1:54.96 (31.13)
 11 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          2:12.69    1:59.20  
     1) Nelson, Tyler A 11              2) Cornelius, Logan 09            
     3) Quinones, Nikolay A 09          4) Lambert, Austin G 10           
              26.84       56.36 (29.52)     1:31.13 (34.77)     1:59.20 (28.07)
 12 San Antonio Holmes  'B'                           1:57.30    1:59.28  
     1) Hecker-Salis, Alex J 09         2) Villarreal, Hugo E 09          
     3) Charles, Emmanuel A 09          4) Ramirez, Jonathan E 10         
              30.93     1:00.74 (29.81)     1:31.61 (30.87)     1:59.28 (27.67)
 13 Antonian College Preparatory-ST  'B'              2:11.90    2:06.13  
     1) Horsey, Justin F 09             2) Wick, Josh M 09                
     3) Ruedas, Josh 11                 4) Pina, Jared A 10               
              30.33     1:05.15 (34.82)     1:38.33 (33.18)     2:06.13 (27.80)
 14 San Antonio Jay  'B'                              2:22.94    2:09.41  
     1) Cavallin, Erik N 11             2) Huerta, Josiah A 09            
     3) McEnroe, Gabriel J 09           4) Robison, Cole J 11             
              43.42     1:10.51 (27.09)     1:39.49 (28.98)     2:09.41 (29.92)
 15 San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         1:50.00    2:11.23  
     1) Silva, Isai 10                  2) Vasquez, Eric W 11             
     3) Morales, Marcos E 11            4) Alvarado Vallejo, Jeremy A 09  
              28.36     1:02.18 (33.82)     1:31.88 (29.70)     2:11.23 (39.35)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salnikova, Maria          11 Marshall             1:07.00    1:06.19  
              32.49     1:06.19 (33.70)                                        
  2 Richmond, Payton C        11 BOCH-ST              1:08.64    1:08.86  
              33.21     1:08.86 (35.65)                                        
  3 Field, Sydney E           09 Antonian-ST          1:12.37    1:09.08  
              33.97     1:09.08 (35.11)                                        
  4 Olivo, Audrey M              BOCH-ST              1:11.97    1:12.54  
              35.49     1:12.54 (37.05)                                        
  5 Poblete, Hailey N         10 BOCH-ST              1:15.17    1:15.56  
              36.87     1:15.56 (38.69)                                        
  6 Stonecipher, Jessie L     11 BOCH-ST              1:13.57    1:16.39  
              36.82     1:16.39 (39.57)                                        
  7 Lonergan, Carla R         09 Antonian-ST          1:18.30    1:16.78  
              37.34     1:16.78 (39.44)                                        
  8 Ober, Delaney             10 Taft                 1:16.98    1:17.32  
              37.49     1:17.32 (39.83)                                        
  9 Morales, Lauren I         12 Taft                 1:13.84    1:17.78  
              38.40     1:17.78 (39.38)                                        
 10 Abernathy, Korah R        10 Antonian-ST          1:17.09    1:20.09  
              39.04     1:20.09 (41.05)                                        
 11 Ringold, Zian K           10 Holmes               1:21.18    1:21.40  
              39.58     1:21.40 (41.82)                                        
 12 Montez, Havanna B         09 Antonian-ST          1:25.00    1:25.05  
              40.80     1:25.05 (44.25)                                        
 13 Moorhead, Lauren A        09 Marshall             1:30.00    1:27.57  
 14 Limon, Ariana C           10 Stevens              1:42.70    1:33.01  
 15 Adame, Victoria A         09 Warren               1:40.00    1:33.47  
              44.86     1:33.47 (48.61)                                        
 16 Hernandez, Marissa A      11 Warren               1:50.40    1:34.61  
              44.49     1:34.61 (50.12)                                        
 17 Juarez, Isabella F        09 Holmes                    NT    1:37.85  
              45.26     1:37.85 (52.59)                                        
 18 Lopez, Valerie L          11 Warren               1:38.33    1:42.26  
              50.73     1:42.26 (51.53)                                        
 19 Manouchehri, Vina         10 Marshall             1:30.00    1:42.61  
              48.88     1:42.61 (53.73)                                        
 20 Martinez, Sophia S        12 Warren               1:36.72    1:43.42  
              49.51     1:43.42 (53.91)                                        
 21 Kimbrough, Naima D        09 Stevens              1:50.01    1:44.12  
              47.66     1:44.12 (56.46)                                        
 22 Martinez, Julianna D      09 Holmes               1:53.31    1:44.83  
              48.84     1:44.83 (55.99)                                        
 23 Lara, Isabel              SO Jefferson-ST              NT    1:47.74  
              52.00     1:47.74 (55.74)                                        
 24 Hernandez, Lizette        11 SAED-ST              1:46.99    1:56.34  
 25 Perez, Jazmine J          09 Stevens              1:53.52    1:58.69  
              59.09     1:58.69 (59.60)                                        
 26 De Leon, Eloisa           10 SAED-ST              1:30.99    2:05.26  
              55.22   2:05.26 (1:10.04)                                        
 27 Facio, Juanita            09 Jay                  2:09.45    2:07.95  
              59.00   2:07.95 (1:08.95)                                        
 -- May, Emma A               10 Taft                 1:37.56         DQ  
              42.79          DQ (47.38)                                        
 -- Munoz, Perla L            09 Jay                  2:01.09         DQ  
              54.04        DQ (1:03.68)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borden, Connor G          10 Holmes               1:29.41      42.68  
  2 Rutledge, Ian K           09 BOCH-ST              1:15.64    1:01.67  
              29.47     1:01.67 (32.20)                                        
  3 Roecker, Ethan R          09 BOCH-ST              1:01.79    1:01.95  
              30.55     1:01.95 (31.40)                                        
  4 Johnson, Henry D          10 BOER-ST              1:02.31    1:02.24  
              29.80     1:02.24 (32.44)                                        
  5 Becerra, Gerardo A        09 Holmes               1:05.79    1:05.11  
              31.77     1:05.11 (33.34)                                        
  6 Perez Puente, Roberto L   09 BOCH-ST              1:06.27    1:06.75  
              32.84     1:06.75 (33.91)                                        
  7 Wellman, Calvin H         10 Taft                 1:51.86    1:10.81  
              34.23     1:10.81 (36.58)                                        
  8 Martinez-Galarza, Emi     10 BOCH-ST              1:18.45    1:11.98  
              34.73     1:11.98 (37.25)                                        
  9 De La Fuente, Dillon      11 Warren                    NT    1:13.06  
              35.33     1:13.06 (37.73)                                        
 10 Flores, Zack W            11 Warren               1:11.26    1:15.74  
              36.93     1:15.74 (38.81)                                        
 11 Castellanos, Michael A    12 Taft                 1:21.56    1:16.43  
              36.26     1:16.43 (40.17)                                        
 12 Martinez, Caleb O         09 Antonian-ST          1:35.00    1:19.24  
              39.19     1:19.24 (40.05)                                        
 13 Hecker-Salis, Alex J      09 Holmes               1:46.21    1:19.38  
              39.12     1:19.38 (40.26)                                        
 14 Silva, Isai               10 Marshall             1:23.20    1:20.18  
              37.93     1:20.18 (42.25)                                        
 15 Pina, Jared A             10 Antonian-ST          1:20.08    1:20.19  
              38.90     1:20.19 (41.29)                                        
 16 Moncivais, Joaquin E      10 Warren               1:14.36    1:22.56  
              39.76     1:22.56 (42.80)                                        
 17 McEnroe, Gabriel J        09 Jay                  1:34.81    1:25.86  
              43.40     1:25.86 (42.46)                                        
 18 Zabel, Xavier J           10 Jay                  1:44.45    1:27.48  
              42.40     1:27.48 (45.08)                                        
 19 Decker, Christian         09 Taft                 1:32.12    1:28.49  
 20 Cantrell, Rex R           09 Holmes                    NT    1:29.66  
              43.22     1:29.66 (46.44)                                        
 21 Cornelius, Logan G        09 Stevens              1:45.01    1:31.42  
              45.11     1:31.42 (46.31)                                        
 22 Quinones, Nikolay A       09 Stevens              1:45.01    1:32.58  
              41.92     1:32.58 (50.66)                                        
 23 Horsey, Justin F          09 Antonian-ST          1:45.00    1:36.03  
              45.68     1:36.03 (50.35)                                        
 24 Wick, Josh M              09 Antonian-ST          1:45.00    1:42.57  
              48.43     1:42.57 (54.14)                                        
 25 Cavallin, Erik N          11 Jay                  2:06.57    1:48.26  
              51.83     1:48.26 (56.43)                                        
 26 Huerta, Josiah A          09 Jay                  2:12.72    1:49.01  
              50.81     1:49.01 (58.20)                                        
 27 Hernandez, Gonzalo        11 Stevens              1:59.37    1:50.54  
              49.78   1:50.54 (1:00.76)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romero, Aubriee N         11 Stevens              2:01.38      57.65  
  2 Cunningham, Kiali A       10 BOER-ST              1:17.07    1:15.43  
              35.84     1:15.43 (39.59)                                        
  3 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     09 BOCH-ST              1:16.26    1:15.99  
              36.56     1:15.99 (39.43)                                        
  4 Sperber, Victoria A          BOCH-ST              1:17.51    1:16.62  
              36.60     1:16.62 (40.02)                                        
  5 Valdes Ranz, Laura        10 BOCH-ST              1:21.49    1:19.55  
              37.14     1:19.55 (42.41)                                        
  6 Chastain, Kenna R            BOCH-ST              1:23.34    1:22.76  
              39.80     1:22.76 (42.96)                                        
  7 Hipp, Hannah G            12 Antonian-ST          1:25.66    1:26.70  
              41.19     1:26.70 (45.51)                                        
  8 Mccarty, Brenna           09 BOER-ST              1:18.56    1:27.03  
              41.26     1:27.03 (45.77)                                        
  9 Verma, Karisma            10 Holmes               1:26.58    1:27.83  
              42.24     1:27.83 (45.59)                                        
 10 Rangel Alfaro, Victoria   09 Stevens              1:31.71    1:28.49  
              41.73     1:28.49 (46.76)                                        
 11 Guerra, Jaylynn           09 Taft                 1:30.12    1:28.91  
              42.51     1:28.91 (46.40)                                        
 12 Trevino, Isabella J       12 Warren               1:21.42    1:28.95  
              36.99     1:28.95 (51.96)                                        
 13 Ringold, Zian K           10 Holmes               1:28.48    1:30.46  
              43.58     1:30.46 (46.88)                                        
 14 McCarty, Bella A             BOER-ST              1:32.04    1:30.95  
              43.76     1:30.95 (47.19)                                        
 15 Zaltsman, Sarah J         10 Antonian-ST          1:27.98    1:34.48  
              44.65     1:34.48 (49.83)                                        
 16 Gilley, Cora C            09 Antonian-ST          1:40.00    1:34.84  
              46.00     1:34.84 (48.84)                                        
 17 Fernandez-Morales, Jeava  09 Taft                 1:48.56    1:38.13  
              46.93     1:38.13 (51.20)                                        
 18 Williams, Chandra L       10 Warren               1:40.93    1:41.56  
              47.29     1:41.56 (54.27)                                        
 19 Stone, Morgan S           10 Taft                 1:48.14    1:44.10  
              49.17     1:44.10 (54.93)                                        
 20 Fielding, Esther L        11 Jay                  1:46.80    1:47.26  
              50.33     1:47.26 (56.93)                                        
 21 Pierce, Miranda J         11 Stevens              1:49.25    1:51.04  
              52.77     1:51.04 (58.27)                                        
 22 Triana, Sophia            10 SAED-ST              1:30.99    1:53.16  
              53.04   1:53.16 (1:00.12)                                        
 23 Estrada, Maddie F         09 Antonian-ST          1:45.00    1:55.42  
              55.99     1:55.42 (59.43)                                        
 24 Martinez, Julianna D      09 Holmes               1:56.51    1:58.63  
              54.10   1:58.63 (1:04.53)                                        
 25 Ontiveros, Xianna L       11 Marshall             1:40.00    2:02.33  
              55.00   2:02.33 (1:07.33)                                        
 26 Duque, Bella B            09 Marshall             1:50.00    2:19.58  
            1:02.75   2:19.58 (1:16.83)                                        
 27 Herrera, Isabella M       10 Holmes               2:20.27    2:21.64  
            1:05.95   2:21.64 (1:15.69)                                        
 28 West, Sadie S             09 Marshall             1:55.00    2:53.33  
 -- Vargas, Lesile            09 SAED-ST              1:56.99         DQ  
            1:07.28        DQ (1:22.85)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Gabe l           11 BOCH-ST              1:00.98    1:02.14  
              29.41     1:02.14 (32.73)                                        
  2 White, Jacob G            11 Taft                 1:12.06    1:09.85  
              32.43     1:09.85 (37.42)                                        
  3 Amann, Nicholas M         09 Holmes               1:19.31    1:12.77  
              34.53     1:12.77 (38.24)                                        
  4 Garcia, Aeneas J          12 Taft                 1:15.56    1:13.03  
              34.09     1:13.03 (38.94)                                        
  5 Malley, Jordan S          09 Holmes               1:14.88    1:13.44  
              34.25     1:13.44 (39.19)                                        
  6 Littrell, Cooper A        11 Warren                    NT    1:14.39  
              34.57     1:14.39 (39.82)                                        
  7 Coward, Grant A           11 BOCH-ST              1:17.94    1:15.33  
              35.36     1:15.33 (39.97)                                        
  8 Clauss, Matthew P         11 Marshall             1:20.00    1:15.48  
              35.89     1:15.48 (39.59)                                        
  9 Conder, Jacob T           12 Marshall             1:20.00    1:15.98  
              36.00     1:15.98 (39.98)                                        
 10 Staska, Zach M               BOCH-ST              1:27.64    1:16.10  
              36.33     1:16.10 (39.77)                                        
 11 De La Fuente, Aiden       11 Warren               1:30.00    1:16.27  
              36.82     1:16.27 (39.45)                                        
 12 Amann, Patrick M          09 Jay                  1:47.92    1:20.54  
              38.31     1:20.54 (42.23)                                        
 13 Kwan, Aidan K             09 Antonian-ST          1:26.42    1:20.84  
              38.36     1:20.84 (42.48)                                        
 14 Etter, Garrett W          11 Antonian-ST          1:23.00    1:21.17  
              38.70     1:21.17 (42.47)                                        
 15 Horsey, Austin C          11 Antonian-ST          1:25.00    1:23.18  
              38.10     1:23.18 (45.08)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Sebastian E      10 Warren               1:23.20    1:23.31  
              41.26     1:23.31 (42.05)                                        
 17 Bucholz, Caiden L         11 Warren               1:28.76    1:23.75  
              39.46     1:23.75 (44.29)                                        
 18 Ramirez, Jonathan E       10 Holmes               1:28.26    1:24.44  
              39.44     1:24.44 (45.00)                                        
 19 Charles, Emmanuel A       09 Holmes               1:25.92    1:28.23  
              41.42     1:28.23 (46.81)                                        
 20 Krueger, Salvador M       09 Marshall             1:30.00    1:28.46  
              40.96     1:28.46 (47.50)                                        
 21 Lamm, Daniel C            09 Antonian-ST          1:30.00    1:29.79  
              43.10     1:29.79 (46.69)                                        
 22 Carney, Aiden J              BOCH-ST              1:34.77    1:30.95  
              43.20     1:30.95 (47.75)                                        
 23 Robison, Cole J           11 Jay                  1:33.83    1:32.72  
              43.42     1:32.72 (49.30)                                        
 24 Abney, Daniel D           10 Jay                  1:50.00    1:34.29  
              44.84     1:34.29 (49.45)                                        
 -- Black, Daniel             12 Taft                 1:25.56         DQ  
              40.53          DQ (49.03)                                        
 -- Morales, Marcos E         11 Marshall             1:35.00         DQ  
              38.35          DQ (44.81)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Champion High School-ST  'A'                      3:53.45    3:53.71  
     1) Garcia, Regan D 10              2) Richmond, Payton C 11          
     3) Valdes Ranz, Laura 10           4) Brehmer, Peyton M 11           
              27.95       58.14 (58.14)     1:26.89 (28.75)   1:58.77 (1:00.63)
        2:27.83 (29.06)   3:00.08 (1:01.31)     3:25.93 (25.85)     3:53.71 (53.63)
  2 Antonian College Preparatory-ST  'A'              4:24.62    4:27.45  
     1) Field, Sydney E 09              2) Hipp, Hannah G 12              
     3) Grabow, Greta I 12              4) Echavez Corrales, Paulina 10   
              29.95   1:02.11 (1:02.11)     1:37.30 (35.19)   2:17.04 (1:14.93)
        2:50.39 (33.35)   3:26.04 (1:09.00)     3:56.02 (29.98)   4:27.45 (1:01.41)
  3 Champion High School-ST  'B'                      4:01.45    4:28.90  
     1) Crosley, Madelyn R 10           2) Valdes Ranz, Sara 11           
     3) Chastain, Kenna R               4) Metz, Ana C                    
              33.00   1:08.92 (1:08.92)     1:41.03 (32.11)   2:16.62 (1:07.70)
        2:48.11 (31.49)   3:22.31 (1:05.69)     3:54.13 (31.82)   4:28.90 (1:06.59)
  4 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          4:50.38    4:55.25  
     1) Rangel Alfaro, Victoria 09      2) Martinez-Villela, Paz I 11     
     3) Barnes, Sarah J 11              4) Limon, Ariana C 10             
              31.55   1:06.70 (1:06.70)     1:41.16 (34.46)   2:17.67 (1:10.97)
        2:51.29 (33.62)   3:45.49 (1:27.82)     4:12.45 (26.96)   4:55.25 (1:09.76)
  5 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           4:58.99    4:57.33  
     1) Garcia, Samantha M 11           2) Hernandez, Marissa A 11        
     3) Williams, Chandra L 10          4) Trevino, Isabella J 12         
              36.12   1:13.06 (1:13.06)     1:49.50 (36.44)   2:32.95 (1:19.89)
        3:11.67 (38.72)   3:52.19 (1:19.24)     4:22.44 (30.25)   4:57.33 (1:05.14)
  6 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         4:31.90    5:00.94  
     1) Moorhead, Lauren A 09           2) Manouchehri, Vina 10           
     3) Ontiveros, Xianna L 11          4) Salnikova, Maria 11            
              36.38   1:14.61 (1:14.61)     1:52.85 (38.24)   2:41.10 (1:26.49)
        3:16.28 (35.18)   4:02.36 (1:21.26)     4:30.23 (27.87)     5:00.94 (58.58)
  7 Antonian College Preparatory-ST  'B'              5:00.00    5:04.26  
     1) Zaltsman, Sarah J 10            2) Gilley, Cora C 09              
     3) Hampel, Paulina M 09            4) Montez, Havanna B 09           
              35.55   1:13.75 (1:13.75)     1:31.02 (17.27)     1:52.20 (38.45)
        2:35.96 (43.76)   3:50.78 (1:58.58)     4:25.84 (35.06)   5:04.26 (1:13.48)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Champion High School-ST  'A'                      3:35.52    3:29.00  
     1) Jeffery, Matthew P 10           2) Breckenridge, Cole C 10        
     3) Barnhart, Brayden W 11          4) Harrison, Bexon D              
              25.24       53.38 (53.38)     1:18.88 (25.50)     1:45.94 (52.56)
        2:11.29 (25.35)     2:39.37 (53.43)     3:02.62 (23.25)     3:29.00 (49.63)
  2 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           3:35.47    3:44.48  
     1) Truesdell, Aaron c 12           2) Rohde, Aiden J 09              
     3) Bucholz, Caiden L 11            4) Littrell, Cooper A 11          
              27.30       56.36 (56.36)     1:23.64 (27.28)     1:53.74 (57.38)
        2:21.25 (27.51)     2:52.64 (58.90)     3:17.15 (24.51)     3:44.48 (51.84)
  3 Champion High School-ST  'C'                      3:51.63    3:46.16  
     1) Perez Puente, Roberto L 09      2) Martinez-Galarza, Emi 10       
     3) Carney, Aiden J                 4) Staska, Zach M                 
              26.05       56.16 (56.16)     1:21.73 (25.57)     1:50.78 (54.62)
        2:19.00 (28.22)     2:49.45 (58.67)     3:15.90 (26.45)     3:46.16 (56.71)
  4 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         3:42.70    3:50.88  
     1) Clauss, Matthew P 11            2) Erwin, Trey C 11               
     3) Rinche, Reid T 11               4) West, Logan T 11               
              28.74       59.42 (59.42)     1:25.86 (26.44)     1:56.44 (57.02)
        2:24.96 (28.52)     2:55.51 (59.07)     3:21.15 (25.64)     3:50.88 (55.37)
  5 Antonian College Preparatory-ST  'A'              4:01.36    3:52.22  
     1) Echavez Corrales, Joaquin 09    2) Stallard, Liam P 11            
     3) Torres, Diego J 11              4) Harvey, Colt J 12              
              29.43   1:02.33 (1:02.33)     1:29.85 (27.52)     2:00.19 (57.86)
        2:27.36 (27.17)     2:58.18 (57.99)     3:23.12 (24.94)     3:52.22 (54.04)
  6 Champion High School-ST  'B'                      3:43.62   x4:13.74  
     1) Rutledge, Ian K 09              2) Guerra, Palmer B 10            
     3) Bredeson, Jace R 11             4) Stewart, Blake W 10            
              28.03       59.40 (59.40)     1:28.59 (29.19)   2:00.41 (1:01.01)
        2:33.56 (33.15)   3:12.29 (1:11.88)     3:41.61 (29.32)   4:13.74 (1:01.45)
  7 Antonian College Preparatory-ST  'B'              4:50.00    4:51.45  
     1) Kwan, Aidan K 09                2) Wick, Josh M 09                
     3) Horsey, Justin F 09             4) Lamm, Daniel C 09              
              32.86   1:13.00 (1:13.00)     1:49.16 (36.16)   2:32.21 (1:19.21)
        3:04.37 (32.16)   3:41.03 (1:08.82)     4:13.10 (32.07)   4:51.45 (1:10.42)
  8 San Antonio Warren  'B'                           4:21.89    4:55.50  
     1) Moncivais, Joaquin E 10         2) Felan, Julian 09               
     3) Sanchez, Gabriel E 11           4) Martinez, Sinjin M 11          
              32.33   1:14.92 (1:14.92)     1:52.64 (37.72)   2:47.82 (1:32.90)
        3:15.60 (27.78)   3:52.79 (1:04.97)     4:22.43 (29.64)   4:55.50 (1:02.71)
  9 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           4:47.89    5:06.06  
     1) Borden, Connor G 10             2) Romo, Eric 09                  
     3) Gonzalez, Michael D 09          4) Martinez Polanco, Arturo E 10  
              33.29   1:14.81 (1:14.81)     1:49.89 (35.08)   2:45.09 (1:30.28)
        3:08.08 (22.99)   3:47.81 (1:02.72)     4:23.67 (35.86)   5:06.06 (1:18.25)
 
Event 107  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle subvarsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellogg, Cameron K           BOCH-ST                26.95      26.42  
  2 May, Emma A               10 Taft                   36.62      36.78  
  3 Portillo Fernandez, Lesl  10 Holmes                 40.85      39.33  
  4 Buendia, Karina           09 Taft                   44.78      39.91  
  5 Sanchez, Zoey             09 Taft                   41.83      44.14  
 
Event 108  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle subvarsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corley, Donta             09 Holmes                    NT      29.02  
  2 Rodriguez, Coleton D      09 Marshall               32.82      30.34  
  3 Black, Daniel             12 Taft                   35.56      31.96  
  4 Felan, Julian             09 Warren                 42.85      42.30  
 
Event 113  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle subvarsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellogg, Cameron K           BOCH-ST                59.12      57.52  
              27.51       57.52 (30.01)                                        
  2 Estrada, Lucia            09 Taft                 1:47.56    1:25.72  
              38.41     1:25.72 (47.31)                                        
  3 Portillo Fernandez, Lesl  10 Holmes                    NT    1:34.12  
              42.81     1:34.12 (51.31)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Zoey             09 Taft                 1:38.32    1:42.07  
 
Event 114  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle subvarsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Aiden J              BOCH-ST              1:06.04    1:10.60  
              33.08     1:10.60 (37.52)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Coleton D      09 Marshall             1:14.06    1:16.11  
              33.46     1:16.11 (42.65)                                        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 114                    
 
  1. Champion High School                474   2. Antonian College Preparatory        123
  3. San Antonio Taft                    104   4. San Antonio Warren                  103
  5. San Antonio Holmes                   88   6. San Antonio Marshall                 64
  7. Boerne High School                   46   8. San Antonio Stevens                  27
  9. San Antonio Jay                       5                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 114                   
 
  1. Champion High School                240   2. Antonian College Preparatory         70
  3. San Antonio Taft                     67   4. Boerne High School                   35
  5. San Antonio Marshall                 34   6. San Antonio Warren                   27
  6. San Antonio Stevens                  27   8. San Antonio Holmes                   15
  9. San Antonio Jay                       1                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 114                    
 
  1. Champion High School                234   2. San Antonio Warren                   76
  3. San Antonio Holmes                   73   4. Antonian College Preparatory         53
  5. San Antonio Taft                     37   6. San Antonio Marshall                 30
  7. Boerne High School                   11   8. San Antonio Jay                       4