2017-2018 AAHSSL Dual Plus / NS-06D
Northside ISD Aquatic Complex - 11/4/2017                        
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 101  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           1:55.10    2:04.45   10  
     1) Vasquez, Chelsea A 11           2) Flores, Jessyka R 10           
     3) Mow, Lorin R                    4) Cardenas, Christina 09         
                  32.30     1:07.37 (35.07)     1:37.22 (29.85)     2:04.45 (27.23)
  2 Lee High School  'A'                              2:01.05    2:04.47    5  
     1) Romine, Brooke L 10             2) Vancil, Paige C 10             
     3) Clarke, Sydney M                4) Dehart, Erin                   
                  31.24     1:06.04 (34.80)     1:36.25 (30.21)     2:04.47 (28.22)
  3 Lee High School  'B'                                   NT    2:23.05    3  
     1) Gonzales, Jillian A 09          2) Edwards, Elizabeth L           
     3) Weingart, Lindsay B 09          4) Landry, Erin M 09              
                  35.80     1:19.72 (43.92)     1:50.77 (31.05)     2:23.05 (32.28)
  4 San Antonio Warren  'B'                                NT    2:25.43  
     1) Oakes, Catherine E 11           2) Davis, Danielle D 11           
     3) Nichols, Mikaela F 10           4) Royster, Kennedy 11            
                  37.80     1:23.05 (45.25)     1:57.13 (34.08)     2:25.43 (28.30)
  5 Lee High School  'C'                                   NT    2:28.93  
     1) Stevenson, Maddy O 09           2) Tubbs, Delaney C 09            
     3) Martinez, Vivi R 10             4) Pinheiro, Sofie S 09           
                  36.92     1:17.75 (40.83)     1:55.82 (38.07)     2:28.93 (33.11)
 
Event 102  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee High School  'A'                              1:48.73    1:48.19   10  
     1) Santibanez, Marcelo J           2) Materne, Evan C 10             
     3) Bartels, Lyle E 10              4) McClure, Henry M 10            
                  27.72       58.14 (30.42)     1:23.95 (25.81)     1:48.19 (24.24)
  2 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           1:50.67    1:56.07    5  
     1) Anderson, Nicholas 09           2) Alcala, Seby R 09              
     3) Bartlett, Cooper R 11           4) Lopez Jr., Robert E 11         
                  31.14     1:05.28 (34.14)     1:32.36 (27.08)     1:56.07 (23.71)
  3 San Antonio Warren  'B'                                NT    2:10.00    3  
     1) Gonzolas, Tyler 10              2) Bush, Alexander 10             
     3) Clinton, Mateo 09               4) Anderson, Christopher D 11     
                  35.95     1:19.37 (43.42)     1:45.24 (25.87)     2:10.00 (24.76)
 -- Lee High School  'B'                              2:00.53         DQ  
     1) Peck, Matt 09                   2) Paveglio, Noah A 10            
     3) Tubbesing, Ryan C 09            4) Livingstone, Henry W 10        
                  32.12     1:04.67 (32.55)     1:32.82 (28.15)          DQ (25.10)
 
Event 103  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landry, Erin M            09 Volunteers           2:29.01    2:32.26    8  
                  35.50     1:14.18 (38.68)     1:53.78 (39.60)     2:32.26 (38.48)
  2 Camargo, Lauren K            Warren                    NT    2:32.69    6  
                  34.57     1:13.32 (38.75)     1:53.28 (39.96)     2:32.69 (39.41)
  3 Gonzales, Sarah E            Warren                    NT    2:34.83    5  
                  35.30     1:15.70 (40.40)     1:56.68 (40.98)     2:34.83 (38.15)
  4 Weingart, Lindsay B       09 Volunteers                NT    2:35.36    4  
                  36.21     1:16.73 (40.52)     1:57.53 (40.80)     2:35.36 (37.83)
  5 Tubbs, Delaney C          09 Volunteers           2:47.36    2:42.62    3  
                  35.69     1:17.96 (42.27)     2:00.97 (43.01)     2:42.62 (41.65)
  6 Garrison, Lucy C             Warren                    NT    2:54.01    2  
                  37.80     1:21.63 (43.83)   2:54.01 (1:32.38)                    
  7 Kester, Sydney L          10 Warren               3:04.70    3:06.06    1  
                  39.51     1:25.82 (46.31)     2:16.36 (50.54)     3:06.06 (49.70)
 
Event 104  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santibanez, Marcelo J        Volunteers           1:52.00    1:58.30    8  
                  26.68       55.79 (29.11)     1:26.29 (30.50)     1:58.30 (32.01)
  2 Peck, Matt                09 Volunteers           2:04.68    2:05.06    6  
                  28.55     1:00.15 (31.60)     1:32.80 (32.65)     2:05.06 (32.26)
  3 Castaneda, Tito           10 Warren               2:13.41    2:14.80    5  
                  31.24     1:04.14 (32.90)     1:39.12 (34.98)     2:14.80 (35.68)
  4 Paveglio, Noah A          10 Volunteers           2:15.75    2:15.27    4  
                  30.05     1:03.64 (33.59)     1:40.70 (37.06)     2:15.27 (34.57)
  5 Sandoval Macias, David    09 Warren               2:35.22    2:32.36    3  
                  33.33     1:12.86 (39.53)     1:54.02 (41.16)     2:32.36 (38.34)
  6 Gonzolas, Tyler           10 Warren                    NT    2:38.43    2  
                  33.56     1:13.14 (39.58)     1:56.40 (43.26)     2:38.43 (42.03)
 
Event 105  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiminez, Isabella            Volunteers           2:35.51    2:33.50    8  
                  32.32     1:11.39 (39.07)     1:57.32 (45.93)     2:33.50 (36.18)
  2 Flores, Jessyka R         10 Warren               2:36.46    2:34.55    6  
                  33.84     1:15.02 (41.18)     1:58.65 (43.63)     2:34.55 (35.90)
  3 Chavez, Mia                  Volunteers                NT    2:37.42    5  
                  32.51     1:11.97 (39.46)     2:00.51 (48.54)     2:37.42 (36.91)
  4 Oakes, Catherine E        11 Warren               2:57.41    2:54.22    4  
                  36.50     1:21.99 (45.49)     2:16.71 (54.72)     2:54.22 (37.51)
  5 Nichols, Mikaela F        10 Warren               2:51.35    3:01.02    3  
                  37.00     1:23.19 (46.19)     2:16.12 (52.93)     3:01.02 (44.90)
  6 Edwards, Elizabeth L         Volunteers                NT    3:03.98    2  
                  42.69     1:28.59 (45.90)   3:03.98 (1:35.39)                    
 -- Masters, Teryn V          11 Warren                    NT        DNF  
 
Event 106  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartels, Lyle E           10 Volunteers           2:06.59    2:09.25    8  
                  27.92     1:01.96 (34.04)     1:39.25 (37.29)     2:09.25 (30.00)
  2 Lopez Jr., Robert E       11 Warren               2:04.58    2:09.79    6  
                  27.94     1:02.32 (34.38)     1:38.91 (36.59)     2:09.79 (30.88)
  3 Alcala, Seby R            09 Warren               2:18.70    2:18.25    5  
                  28.49     1:04.58 (36.09)     1:46.08 (41.50)     2:18.25 (32.17)
  4 Bartlett, Cooper R        11 Warren               2:23.90    2:24.47    4  
                  30.56     1:06.56 (36.00)     1:50.68 (44.12)     2:24.47 (33.79)
  5 Tubbesing, Ryan C         09 Volunteers                NT    2:27.39    3  
                  30.67     1:07.65 (36.98)     1:51.61 (43.96)     2:27.39 (35.78)
  6 Clinton, Mateo            09 Warren               2:40.06    2:37.05    2  
                  32.05     1:13.69 (41.64)     1:58.45 (44.76)     2:37.05 (38.60)
  7 Resendez, Andrew B        10 Volunteers                NT    2:50.28    1  
                  31.56                             2:03.68 ( )     2:50.28 (46.60)
 
Event 107  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romine, Brooke L          10 Volunteers             27.09      26.83    8  
  2 Murillo, Sara T           11 Volunteers             29.03      28.74    6  
  3 Cardenas, Christina       09 Warren                 28.06      28.77    5  
  4 Royster, Kennedy          11 Warren                 28.89      28.86    4  
  5 Mow, Lorin R                 Warren                    NT      28.98    3  
  6 Clarke, Sydney M             Volunteers             27.87      29.31    2  
  7 Vancil, Paige C           10 Volunteers             29.50      30.08    1  
 
Event 108  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNease, Stephen A        11 Volunteers             25.14      25.13    8  
  2 Garcia, Pablo                Volunteers             26.31      25.75    6  
  3 Materne, Evan C           10 Volunteers             25.67      26.25    5  
  4 Anderson, Nicholas        09 Warren                 26.70      26.30    4  
  5 Wiley, Connor J           09 Volunteers             27.99      29.26    3  
  6 Bush, Alexander           10 Warren                 29.90      30.30    2  
  7 Guajardo, Alejandro A        Warren                    NT      30.88    1  
 
Event 111  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mow, Lorin R                 Warren                    NT    1:09.66    8  
                  32.96     1:09.66 (36.70)                                        
  2 Clarke, Sydney M             Volunteers           1:11.51    1:11.00    6  
                  33.28     1:11.00 (37.72)                                        
  3 Weingart, Lindsay B       09 Volunteers           1:22.92    1:20.63    5  
                  36.91     1:20.63 (43.72)                                        
  4 Davis, Danielle D         11 Warren               1:21.56    1:21.36    4  
                  38.54     1:21.36 (42.82)                                        
  5 Nichols, Mikaela F        10 Warren               1:16.97    1:25.60    3  
                  38.70     1:25.60 (46.90)                                        
  6 Landry, Erin M            09 Volunteers           1:20.64    1:25.94    2  
                  39.00     1:25.94 (46.94)                                        
  7 Rochelle, Vivi G          09 Volunteers                NT    1:27.51    1  
                  38.22     1:27.51 (49.29)                                        
  8 Gonzales, Sarah E            Warren                    NT    1:29.19  
                  40.68     1:29.19 (48.51)                                        
 
Event 112  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santibanez, Marcelo J        Volunteers             58.00      58.30    8  
                  27.87       58.30 (30.43)                                        
  2 Alcala, Seby R            09 Warren                 59.81      58.89    6  
                  27.74       58.89 (31.15)                                        
  3 Garcia, Pablo                Volunteers           1:04.45    1:02.99    5  
                  30.35     1:02.99 (32.64)                                        
  4 Anderson, Christopher D   11 Warren               1:06.99    1:05.00    4  
                  29.55     1:05.00 (35.45)                                        
  5 Bartlett, Cooper R        11 Warren               1:06.16    1:05.45    3  
                  30.24     1:05.45 (35.21)                                        
  6 Resendez, Andrew B        10 Volunteers           1:11.52    1:11.12    2  
                  32.54     1:11.12 (38.58)                                        
  7 Fowler-Valdez, James M       Volunteers                NT    1:16.44    1  
 
Event 113  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Jessyka R         10 Warren               1:01.88    1:02.91    8  
                  30.23     1:02.91 (32.68)                                        
  2 Dehart, Erin                 Volunteers           1:03.60    1:04.28    6  
                  30.49     1:04.28 (33.79)                                        
  3 Cardenas, Christina       09 Warren               1:03.90    1:04.95    5  
                  30.94     1:04.95 (34.01)                                        
  4 Vasquez, Chelsea A        11 Warren               1:03.03    1:05.08    4  
                  30.87     1:05.08 (34.21)                                        
  5 Oakes, Catherine E        11 Warren               1:01.22    1:06.10    3  
                  31.00     1:06.10 (35.10)                                        
  6 Gonzales, Jillian A       09 Volunteers           1:06.13    1:06.81    2  
                  31.39     1:06.81 (35.42)                                        
  7 Pinheiro, Sofie S         09 Volunteers           1:23.98    1:21.01    1  
 
Event 114  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peck, Matt                09 Volunteers             58.37      56.52    8  
                  27.47       56.52 (29.05)                                        
  2 Tubbesing, Ryan C         09 Volunteers             56.01      57.07    6  
                  27.09       57.07 (29.98)                                        
  3 Anderson, Nicholas        09 Warren                 59.64      58.06    5  
                  27.89       58.06 (30.17)                                        
  4 Paveglio, Noah A          10 Volunteers             58.10      58.20    4  
                  28.32       58.20 (29.88)                                        
  5 Livingstone, Henry W      10 Volunteers             58.78      58.35    3  
                  27.72       58.35 (30.63)                                        
  6 Gonzolas, Tyler           10 Warren               1:06.90    1:05.71    2  
                  30.56     1:05.71 (35.15)                                        
  7 Guajardo, Alejandro A        Warren                    NT    1:14.30    1  
                  34.64     1:14.30 (39.66)                                        
 
Event 115  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiminez, Isabella            Volunteers                NT    6:10.98    8  
                  33.90     1:11.46 (37.56)     1:50.46 (39.00)     2:29.43 (38.97)
        3:07.77 (38.34)     3:45.49 (37.72)     4:23.10 (37.61)     5:01.15 (38.05)
        5:36.84 (35.69)     6:10.98 (34.14)                                        
  2 Stevenson, Maddy O        09 Volunteers           7:09.88    6:51.95    6  
                  37.38     1:18.67 (41.29)     2:00.55 (41.88)     2:42.02 (41.47)
        3:23.57 (41.55)     4:05.27 (41.70)     4:47.33 (42.06)     5:29.33 (42.00)
        6:11.72 (42.39)     6:51.95 (40.23)                                        
  3 Martinez, Vivi R          10 Volunteers           8:16.64    7:51.63    5  
                  39.69     1:24.91 (45.22)     2:12.47 (47.56)     3:00.08 (47.61)
        3:49.29 (49.21)     4:38.28 (48.99)     5:27.20 (48.92)     6:15.94 (48.74)
        7:05.94 (50.00)     7:51.63 (45.69)                                        
  4 Eddy, Uri E               09 Volunteers           8:34.60    8:13.39    4  
                  43.22     1:30.82 (47.60)     2:21.26 (50.44)                    
            7:26.43 ( )     8:13.39 (46.96)                                        
  5 Garrison, Lucy C             Warren                    NT    8:20.01    3  
                  41.37                             2:22.30 ( )     3:12.70 (50.40)
        4:03.70 (51.00)                                                 7:33.86 ( )
        8:20.07 (46.21)         8:20.01 ( )                                        
  6 Masters, Teryn V          11 Warren                    NT    8:26.36    2  
                  45.86     1:36.34 (50.48)                             3:21.66 ( )
        4:12.99 (51.33)     5:05.20 (52.21)     5:58.49 (53.29)                    
            7:42.49 ( )     8:26.36 (43.87)                                        
  7 Kester, Sydney L          10 Warren                    NT    8:43.01    1  
                  44.00     1:34.98 (50.98)     2:30.20 (55.22)     3:25.80 (55.60)
        4:18.98 (53.18)     5:12.21 (53.23)     6:06.84 (54.63)   7:55.76 (1:48.92)
        8:43.01 (47.25)                                                            
 
Event 116  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNease, Stephen A        11 Volunteers           5:50.00    5:42.35    8  
                  30.06     1:02.90 (32.84)     1:37.26 (34.36)     2:12.32 (35.06)
        2:47.49 (35.17)     3:22.42 (34.93)     3:57.72 (35.30)     4:33.21 (35.49)
        5:08.32 (35.11)     5:42.35 (34.03)                                        
  2 McClure, Henry M          10 Volunteers           5:51.36    5:45.87    6  
                  30.65     1:04.61 (33.96)     1:38.89 (34.28)     2:13.47 (34.58)
        2:48.69 (35.22)     3:24.12 (35.43)     3:59.97 (35.85)     4:35.75 (35.78)
        5:12.15 (36.40)     5:45.87 (33.72)                                        
  3 Clinton, Mateo            09 Warren               6:10.39    6:27.27    5  
                  31.91     1:09.70 (37.79)     1:48.15 (38.45)     2:28.03 (39.88)
        3:07.72 (39.69)     3:48.47 (40.75)     4:29.34 (40.87)     5:10.37 (41.03)
        5:49.13 (38.76)     6:27.27 (38.14)                                        
  4 Wiley, Connor J           09 Volunteers           6:45.62    6:51.47    4  
                  32.89     1:11.01 (38.12)     1:52.05 (41.04)     2:34.62 (42.57)
                                4:01.19 ( )     4:44.97 (43.78)     5:28.25 (43.28)
        6:11.18 (42.93)     6:51.47 (40.29)                                        
  5 Sandoval Macias, David    09 Warren                    NT    7:01.20    3  
                  36.21     1:17.36 (41.15)     2:00.75 (43.39)     2:44.70 (43.95)
        3:28.59 (43.89)     4:10.13 (41.54)     4:54.61 (44.48)     5:39.27 (44.66)
        6:20.34 (41.07)     7:01.20 (40.86)                                        
 
Event 117  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           1:53.73    1:55.26   10  
     1) Vasquez, Chelsea A 11           2) Flores, Jessyka R 10           
     3) Mow, Lorin R                    4) Cardenas, Christina 09         
                  29.51       58.32 (28.81)     1:26.55 (28.23)     1:55.26 (28.71)
  2 Lee High School  'A'                              1:56.03    1:55.85    5  
     1) Vancil, Paige C 10              2) Chavez, Mia                    
     3) Gonzales, Jillian A 09          4) Jiminez, Isabella              
                  29.27       57.70 (28.43)     1:27.44 (29.74)     1:55.85 (28.41)
  3 Lee High School  'B'                              2:01.86    2:04.64    3  
     1) Landry, Erin M 09               2) Taylor, Kate                   
     3) Rochelle, Vivi G 09             4) Weingart, Lindsay B 09         
                  32.99     1:02.64 (29.65)     1:33.42 (30.78)     2:04.64 (31.22)
  4 San Antonio Warren  'B'                                NT    2:05.04  
     1) Davis, Danielle D 11            2) Royster, Kennedy 11            
     3) Nichols, Mikaela F 10           4) Oakes, Catherine E 11          
                  32.85     1:02.96 (30.11)     1:39.21 (36.25)     2:05.04 (25.83)
 
Event 118  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           1:34.35    1:40.14   10  
     1) Anderson, Nicholas 09           2) Alcala, Seby R 09              
     3) Bartlett, Cooper R 11           4) Lopez Jr., Robert E 11         
                  25.82       51.27 (25.45)     1:15.90 (24.63)     1:40.14 (24.24)
  2 Lee High School  'A'                              1:41.30    1:42.82    5  
     1) Tubbesing, Ryan C 09            2) Materne, Evan C 10             
     3) Livingstone, Henry W 10         4) McNease, Stephen A 11          
                  26.02       51.74 (25.72)     1:16.86 (25.12)     1:42.82 (25.96)
  3 Lee High School  'B'                              1:51.52    1:53.49    3  
     1) Wiley, Connor J 09              2) Larson, Elijah                 
     3) Resendez, Andrew B 10           4) Garcia, Pablo                  
                  31.56     1:00.19 (28.63)     1:28.13 (27.94)     1:53.49 (25.36)
  4 Lee High School  'C'                                   NT    2:10.84  
     1) Zavala Yanez, Nicholas          2) Gutierrez, Cristan 10          
     3) Jackola, Holden                 4) Fowler-Valdez, James M         
                  39.14     1:09.20 (30.06)     1:39.98 (30.78)     2:10.84 (30.86)
 -- San Antonio Warren  'B'                                NT         DQ  
     1) Guajardo, Alejandro A           2) Gonzolas, Tyler 10             
     3) Bush, Alexander 10              4) Anderson, Christopher D 11     
                  31.62     1:00.36 (28.74)     1:30.67 (30.31)          DQ (26.10)
 
Event 119  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romine, Brooke L          10 Volunteers           1:05.43    1:06.50    8  
                  32.93     1:06.50 (33.57)                                        
  2 Vasquez, Chelsea A        11 Warren               1:09.14    1:12.48    6  
                  34.78     1:12.48 (37.70)                                        
  3 Dehart, Erin                 Volunteers           1:14.21    1:13.97    5  
                  35.85     1:13.97 (38.12)                                        
  4 Royster, Kennedy          11 Warren               1:15.83    1:16.11    4  
                  36.84     1:16.11 (39.27)                                        
  5 Tubbs, Delaney C          09 Volunteers           1:17.81    1:21.42    3  
                  38.03     1:21.42 (43.39)                                        
  6 Madrid, Alyssa G          11 Warren               1:18.65    1:21.69    2  
                  39.49     1:21.69 (42.20)                                        
  7 Gonzales, Jillian A       09 Volunteers                NT    1:22.86    1  
                  39.61     1:22.86 (43.25)                                        
  8 Barrios, Mariela             Warren                    NT    1:52.03  
 
Event 120  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartels, Lyle E           10 Volunteers           1:02.51    1:01.71    8  
                  29.81     1:01.71 (31.90)                                        
  2 McClure, Henry M          10 Volunteers           1:07.14    1:12.18    6  
                  33.96     1:12.18 (38.22)                                        
  3 Castaneda, Tito           10 Warren               1:16.08    1:15.78    5  
                  37.23     1:15.78 (38.55)                                        
  4 Livingstone, Henry W      10 Volunteers                NT    1:24.80    4  
 
Event 121  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vancil, Paige C           10 Volunteers           1:14.83    1:18.85    8  
                  36.46     1:18.85 (42.39)                                        
  2 Camargo, Lauren K            Warren                    NT    1:30.97    6  
                  43.09     1:30.97 (47.88)                                        
  3 Edwards, Elizabeth L         Volunteers           1:34.38    1:33.99    5  
  4 Pinheiro, Sofie S         09 Volunteers           1:44.74    1:39.34    4  
                  47.95     1:39.34 (51.39)                                        
  5 Davis, Danielle D         11 Warren               1:43.50    1:40.78    3  
                  49.64     1:40.78 (51.14)                                        
  6 Eddy, Uri E               09 Volunteers           1:59.71    1:54.25    2  
                  50.19   1:54.25 (1:04.06)                                        
 
Event 122  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez Jr., Robert E       11 Warren               1:00.22    1:04.76    8  
                  30.26     1:04.76 (34.50)                                        
  2 Materne, Evan C           10 Volunteers           1:10.04    1:10.51    6  
                  31.99     1:10.51 (38.52)                                        
  3 Anderson, Christopher D   11 Warren               1:24.13    1:18.20    5  
                  35.82     1:18.20 (42.38)                                        
  4 Gutierrez, Cristan        10 Volunteers           1:26.80    1:30.08    4  
                  42.37     1:30.08 (47.71)                                        
  5 Bush, Alexander           10 Warren               1:33.67    1:31.36    3  
                  42.36     1:31.36 (49.00)                                        
  6 Jackola, Holden              Volunteers                NT    1:52.24    2  
 -- Fowler-Valdez, James M       Volunteers                NT         DQ  
 
Event 123  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee High School  'A'                              4:08.59    4:12.45   10  
     1) Romine, Brooke L 10             2) Clarke, Sydney M               
     3) Chavez, Mia                     4) Dehart, Erin                   
                  28.29       59.99 (59.99)     1:30.47 (30.48)   2:04.09 (1:04.10)
        2:32.88 (28.79)   3:06.62 (1:02.53)     3:22.45 (15.83)   4:12.45 (1:05.83)
  2 Lee High School  'B'                              4:47.35    4:53.40    5  
     1) Stevenson, Maddy O 09           2) Taylor, Kate                   
     3) Rochelle, Vivi G 09             4) Tubbs, Delaney C 09            
                  32.72   1:09.47 (1:09.47)     1:42.34 (32.87)   2:20.67 (1:11.20)
        2:54.62 (33.95)   3:34.98 (1:14.31)     4:10.67 (35.69)   4:53.40 (1:18.42)
  3 Lee High School  'C'                              4:44.08    4:56.50    3  
     1) Jiminez, Isabella               2) Martinez, Vivi R 10            
     3) Pinheiro, Sofie S 09            4) Edwards, Elizabeth L           
                  31.06   1:04.64 (1:04.64)     1:39.29 (34.65)   2:20.87 (1:16.23)
        2:36.23 (15.36)     3:00.35 (39.48)     3:44.10 (43.75)   4:56.50 (1:56.15)
  4 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           3:51.27    5:06.05  
     1) Kester, Sydney L 10             2) Madrid, Alyssa G 11            
     3) Masters, Teryn V 11             4) Gonzales, Sarah E              
                  41.24   1:23.71 (1:23.71)     1:57.11 (33.40)   2:37.88 (1:14.17)
        3:16.53 (38.65)   3:57.80 (1:19.92)     4:29.70 (31.90)   5:06.05 (1:08.25)
 
Event 124  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee High School  'A'                              3:32.84    3:39.60   10  
     1) Santibanez, Marcelo J           2) McClure, Henry M 10            
     3) McNease, Stephen A 11           4) Bartels, Lyle E 10             
                  25.24       52.54 (52.54)     1:19.54 (27.00)     1:49.98 (57.44)
        2:16.44 (26.46)     2:45.82 (55.84)     3:11.25 (25.43)     3:39.60 (53.78)
 -- Lee High School  'B'                              3:52.54         DQ  
     1) Peck, Matt 09                   2) Resendez, Andrew B 10          
     3) Paveglio, Noah A 10             4) Garcia, Pablo                  
                  27.78       57.30 (57.30)     1:28.99 (31.69)   2:04.53 (1:07.23)
        2:33.50 (28.97)   3:05.36 (1:00.83)     3:32.06 (26.70)          DQ (57.83)
 
Event 125  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Maddy O        09 Volunteers             30.78      30.93  
  2 Takahashi, Reo               Warren                    NT      37.26  
 
Event 126  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Ian                 Volunteers                NT      32.13  
  2 Ortiz, Elias                 Volunteers                NT      32.62  
 
Event 127  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madrid, Alyssa G          11 Warren               1:08.65    1:11.05  
                  32.55     1:11.05 (38.50)                                        
  2 Takahashi, Reo               Warren                    NT    1:31.59  
                  43.69     1:31.59 (47.90)                                        
 
Event 128  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Elijah               Volunteers           1:05.82    1:02.65  
                  29.97     1:02.65 (32.68)                                        
  2 Diebel, Dylan                Volunteers           1:11.39    1:06.51  
                  31.75     1:06.51 (34.76)                                        
  3 Gutierrez, Cristan        10 Volunteers           1:10.86    1:11.88  
                  33.01     1:11.88 (38.87)                                        
  4 Martinez, Joseph D           Warren                    NT    1:15.61  
                  32.96     1:15.61 (42.65)                                        
  5 Salinas, Andrew              Volunteers                NT    1:33.58  
  6 Lockhart, Marcellus-Xerx     Warren                    NT    1:36.86  
                  42.68     1:36.86 (54.18)                                        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 128                    
 
  1. Lee High School                     328   2. San Antonio Warren                  223
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 128                   
 
  1. Lee High School                     163   2. San Antonio Warren                  121
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 128                    
 
  1. Lee High School                     165   2. San Antonio Warren                  102