2017-2018 AAHSSL Dual Plus / NS-06B
Northside ISD Aquatic Complex - 11/4/2017                        
Final Results and Scores
 
Event 101  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'A'                  1:52.34    1:58.63   10  
     1) Beach, Kaley 09                 2) Pipes, Jaden M 11              
     3) Mayer, Macey A 11               4) Robles, Samantha 09            
                  31.36     1:04.16 (32.80)     1:32.18 (28.02)     1:58.63 (26.45)
  2 MacArthur  'A'                                    2:14.55    2:09.39    5  
     1) White, Jackie G 11              2) Veltri, Sarah R 12             
     3) Simchak, Sasha A 12             4) Barajas, Abby L 10             
                  34.32     1:10.69 (36.37)     1:40.09 (29.40)     2:09.39 (29.30)
  3 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'B'                  2:02.25    2:09.80    3  
     1) Ross, Delilah G 12              2) Howard, Lauren P               
     3) Kershaw, Meredith K 11          4) Leiva, Abigail B 10            
                  33.44     1:07.24 (33.80)     1:45.06 (37.82)     2:09.80 (24.74)
  4 MacArthur  'B'                                    2:24.05    2:22.10  
     1) Lizcano, Melina R 09            2) Nicholson, Macy P 10           
     3) Ramirez, Alyssa A 11            4) Marin, Victoria 12             
                  36.12     1:16.08 (39.96)     1:50.97 (34.89)     2:22.10 (31.13)
  5 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'C'                  2:19.99    2:25.00  
     1) Petrosky, Megan E 10            2) Lopez, Natalia M 10            
     3) Starkman, Emma                  4) Duncan, Tiphany N 10           
                  38.47     1:26.48 (48.01)     1:56.43 (29.95)     2:25.00 (28.57)
 
Event 102  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'A'                  1:47.59    1:51.51   10  
     1) Thomas, Jacob P 10              2) Hyche, Nathan L 10             
     3) Soria, Ryan M 10                4) Shope, Evan W 10               
                  30.25     1:01.08 (30.83)     1:26.55 (25.47)     1:51.51 (24.96)
  2 MacArthur  'A'                                    1:52.58    1:51.66    5  
     1) White, Lang K 12                2) Mask, Colby L 10               
     3) Morales, Ethan T 11             4) Korte, Griffin C 11            
                  28.62       59.38 (30.76)     1:27.34 (27.96)     1:51.66 (24.32)
  3 MacArthur  'B'                                    2:05.76    2:00.81    3  
     1) Donaho, Nick S 11               2) Gonzalez, Juaquin 11           
     3) Zimmerman, Austin L 12          4) Garza, Jacob E 10              
                  31.54     1:04.22 (32.68)     1:32.89 (28.67)     2:00.81 (27.92)
  4 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'B'                  1:56.99    2:00.90  
     1) Thomas, Zachery W 12            2) Parsons, Kevin A 11            
     3) Echeverria, Javier A 09         4) Cirstea, Andy R 09             
                  28.90     1:01.33 (32.43)     1:31.61 (30.28)     2:00.90 (29.29)
  5 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'C'                  2:09.55    2:14.13  
     1) Weller, Dylan R 09              2) Jones, Travis R 09             
     3) Tibbetts, John P 12             4) Kigar, Oliver H 09             
                  32.45     1:10.09 (37.64)     1:42.24 (32.15)     2:14.13 (31.89)
 
Event 103  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robles, Samantha          09 Jags                 2:08.14    2:08.32    8  
                  29.68     1:02.58 (32.90)     1:36.12 (33.54)     2:08.32 (32.20)
  2 Cardon, Makena M          11 MAC                  2:14.32    2:12.35    6  
                  30.22     1:03.98 (33.76)     1:38.65 (34.67)     2:12.35 (33.70)
  3 Veltri, Sarah R           12 MAC                  2:10.80    2:13.97    5  
                  30.89     1:04.91 (34.02)     1:39.89 (34.98)     2:13.97 (34.08)
  4 Beach, Kaley              09 Jags                 2:14.64    2:18.98    4  
                  31.72     1:07.34 (35.62)     1:43.69 (36.35)     2:18.98 (35.29)
  5 Glassco, Nora R           11 MAC                  2:35.46    2:26.49    3  
                  32.44     1:09.12 (36.68)     1:49.33 (40.21)     2:26.49 (37.16)
  6 Barajas, Abby L           10 MAC                  2:22.18    2:27.65    2  
                  35.45     1:12.22 (36.77)     1:49.93 (37.71)     2:27.65 (37.72)
 -- Thomas, Alison Y          09 Jags                 2:15.64         DQ  
                  32.43     1:10.27 (37.84)        DQ (1:22.69)                    
 
Event 104  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Charles L        10 Jags                 2:23.23    1:57.97    8  
                  26.48       55.81 (29.33)     1:26.66 (30.85)     1:57.97 (31.31)
  2 Shope, Evan W             10 Jags                 1:53.94    1:59.41    6  
                  27.29       57.10 (29.81)     1:28.08 (30.98)     1:59.41 (31.33)
  3 Soria, Ryan M             10 Jags                 1:54.55    2:00.69    5  
                  26.69       55.92 (29.23)     1:26.83 (30.91)     2:00.69 (33.86)
  4 Echeverria, Javier A      09 Jags                 2:18.64    2:14.39    4  
                  30.26     1:04.57 (34.31)     1:39.74 (35.17)     2:14.39 (34.65)
  5 White, Lang K             12 MAC                  2:12.71    2:14.73    3  
                  28.26     1:02.07 (33.81)     1:38.41 (36.34)     2:14.73 (36.32)
  6 Gonzalez, Juaquin         11 MAC                  2:18.00    2:15.34    2  
                  30.51     1:05.21 (34.70)     1:40.45 (35.24)     2:15.34 (34.89)
  7 Schweninger, Ethan E      11 MAC                  2:23.60    2:16.83    1  
                  29.63     1:03.44 (33.81)   2:16.83 (1:13.39)                    
 
Event 105  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kershaw, Meredith K       11 Jags                 2:21.59    2:31.53    8  
                  33.24     1:13.34 (40.10)     1:57.94 (44.60)     2:31.53 (33.59)
  2 White, Jackie G           11 MAC                  2:44.29    2:48.95    6  
                  36.15     1:16.62 (40.47)     2:09.29 (52.67)     2:48.95 (39.66)
  3 Hammar, Kaylee M          10 Jags                 3:00.62    2:58.19    5  
                  38.74     1:27.15 (48.41)     2:19.66 (52.51)     2:58.19 (38.53)
  4 Starkman, Emma               Jags                 2:38.64    3:01.11    4  
                  35.93     1:23.53 (47.60)     2:15.82 (52.29)     3:01.11 (45.29)
  5 Cepeda, Fabiola I         09 MAC                  3:14.03    3:04.62    3  
                  39.49     1:26.29 (46.80)     2:21.84 (55.55)     3:04.62 (42.78)
  6 Marin, Victoria           12 MAC                  3:04.99    3:07.43    2  
                  38.42     1:28.98 (50.56)     2:20.51 (51.53)     3:07.43 (46.92)
  7 Fleming, Emily L          09 MAC                  3:25.01    3:21.05    1  
                  46.85     1:38.00 (51.15)     2:34.37 (56.37)     3:21.05 (46.68)
 
Event 106  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyche, Nathan L           10 Jags                 2:10.51    2:13.68    8  
                  29.72     1:06.14 (36.42)     1:42.05 (35.91)     2:13.68 (31.63)
  2 Thomas, Zachery W         12 Jags                 2:22.65    2:19.99    6  
                  30.24     1:05.06 (34.82)     1:46.63 (41.57)     2:19.99 (33.36)
  3 Morales, Ethan T          11 MAC                  2:27.62    2:23.09    5  
                  28.69     1:05.34 (36.65)     1:49.00 (43.66)     2:23.09 (34.09)
  4 Parsons, Kevin A          11 Jags                 2:27.42    2:23.99    4  
                  30.59     1:07.65 (37.06)     1:49.20 (41.55)     2:23.99 (34.79)
  5 Garza, Jacob E            10 MAC                  2:40.54    2:30.18    3  
                  35.44     1:12.82 (37.38)     1:57.64 (44.82)     2:30.18 (32.54)
  6 Weller, Dylan R           09 Jags                 2:36.64    2:41.79    2  
                  35.47     1:15.17 (39.70)     2:09.50 (54.33)     2:41.79 (32.29)
  7 Boyce, Darren A           10 MAC                  2:42.47    2:43.26    1  
                  34.79     1:17.44 (42.65)     2:06.66 (49.22)     2:43.26 (36.60)
 
Event 107  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayer, Macey A            11 Jags                   25.91      26.56    8  
  2 Simchak, Sasha A          12 MAC                    25.10      26.68    6  
  3 Cardon, Rylee A           09 MAC                    26.94      27.49    5  
  4 Howland, Avery L          10 Jags                   30.12      30.44    4  
  5 Duncan, Tiphany N         10 Jags                   31.52      31.36    3  
  6 Nicholson, Macy P         10 MAC                    31.09      31.54    2  
  7 Leiva, Abigail B          10 Jags                   29.68      31.98    1  
 
Event 108  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trent, Sterling D         12 Jags                   23.73      23.70    8  
  2 Zimmerman, Austin L       12 MAC                    25.42      25.48    6  
  3 Korte, Griffin C          11 MAC                    24.78      25.51    5  
  4 McDonald, Aidan A         10 Jags                   27.03      26.39    4  
  5 Mask, Colby L             10 MAC                    27.20      27.18    3  
  6 Hunt, Jacob J             11 Jags                   26.54      28.03    2  
  7 Cirstea, Andy R           09 Jags                   28.48      29.24    1  
  8 Castro-Leduc, Keanu G     10 MAC                    31.84      33.27  
 
Event 111  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes, Jaden M            11 Jags                 1:10.64    1:07.97    8  
                  31.85     1:07.97 (36.12)                                        
  2 Howard, Lauren P             Jags                 1:10.68    1:09.37    6  
                  31.67     1:09.37 (37.70)                                        
  3 Cardon, Makena M          11 MAC                  1:13.89    1:11.05    5  
                  33.31     1:11.05 (37.74)                                        
  4 White, Jackie G           11 MAC                  1:21.48    1:17.52    4  
                  35.04     1:17.52 (42.48)                                        
  5 Coop, Caroline J          10 Jags                 1:22.91    1:18.57    3  
  6 Barajas, Abby L           10 MAC                  1:22.01    1:19.81    2  
                  36.42     1:19.81 (43.39)                                        
  7 Starkman, Emma               Jags                 1:18.64    1:22.21    1  
 -- Glassco, Nora R           11 MAC                  1:26.80         DQ  
 
Event 112  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Ethan T          11 MAC                  1:04.03    1:05.08    8  
                  29.44     1:05.08 (35.64)                                        
  2 Echeverria, Javier A      09 Jags                 1:10.64    1:08.12    6  
                  32.44     1:08.12 (35.68)                                        
  3 Thomas, Jacob P           10 Jags                 1:14.16    1:08.41    5  
                  29.90     1:08.41 (38.51)                                        
  4 Schweninger, Ethan E      11 MAC                  1:10.68    1:11.98    4  
  5 Harris, Dylan M           09 MAC                  1:21.01    1:24.56    3  
 
Event 113  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardon, Rylee A           09 MAC                    57.97    1:00.26    8  
                  29.26     1:00.26 (31.00)                                        
  2 Kershaw, Meredith K       11 Jags                   59.05    1:00.66    6  
                  29.75     1:00.66 (30.91)                                        
  3 Ross, Delilah G           12 Jags                   57.12    1:01.12    5  
                  29.51     1:01.12 (31.61)                                        
  4 Lizcano, Melina R         09 MAC                  1:03.99    1:05.56    4  
                  31.14     1:05.56 (34.42)                                        
  5 Hammar, Kaylee M          10 Jags                 1:06.41    1:12.69    3  
                  35.50     1:12.69 (37.19)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Hayley D       09 MAC                  1:21.79    1:20.57    2  
                  37.57     1:20.57 (43.00)                                        
 -- Leiva, Abigail B          10 Jags                 1:09.64         DQ  
                  33.38          DQ (36.96)                                        
 
Event 114  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trent, Sterling D         12 Jags                   52.24      53.26    8  
                  25.70       53.26 (27.56)                                        
  2 Shope, Evan W             10 Jags                   54.57      55.30    6  
                  26.69       55.30 (28.61)                                        
  3 Korte, Griffin C          11 MAC                    54.27      55.65    5  
                  26.69       55.65 (28.96)                                        
  4 Donaho, Nick S            11 MAC                    57.06      56.19    4  
                  25.81       56.19 (30.38)                                        
  5 Jones, Travis R           09 Jags                 1:03.88    1:03.09    3  
                  30.72     1:03.09 (32.37)                                        
  6 Cirstea, Andy R           09 Jags                 1:07.08    1:08.63    2  
  7 Roach-Compton, Kyle J     09 MAC                  1:20.72    1:16.49    1  
                  37.48     1:16.49 (39.01)                                        
 -- Zimmerman, Austin L       12 MAC                    59.44         DQ  
                  27.51          DQ (32.44)                                        
 
Event 115  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Stephenie A     12 Jags                 6:49.33    6:24.31    8  
                  34.61     1:12.51 (37.90)     1:51.43 (38.92)     2:30.76 (39.33)
        3:09.43 (38.67)     3:48.16 (38.73)     4:28.87 (40.71)     5:09.93 (41.06)
        5:49.24 (39.31)     6:24.31 (35.07)                                        
  2 Simchak, Sasha A          12 MAC                  6:30.01    6:30.92    6  
                  36.01     1:15.57 (39.56)     1:56.04 (40.47)     2:37.13 (41.09)
        3:19.51 (42.38)     3:58.82 (39.31)     4:39.86 (41.04)     5:21.48 (41.62)
        5:58.93 (37.45)     6:30.92 (31.99)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Alyssa A         11 MAC                  7:13.02    6:52.75    5  
                  35.93                             1:58.48 ( )     2:40.55 (42.07)
        3:22.75 (42.20)     4:04.62 (41.87)     4:47.42 (42.80)     5:30.03 (42.61)
        6:13.82 (43.79)     6:52.75 (38.93)                                        
  4 Marin, Victoria           12 MAC                  6:58.89    7:09.07    4  
                  36.98     1:19.83 (42.85)     2:03.70 (43.87)     2:47.06 (43.36)
        3:30.46 (43.40)     4:14.48 (44.02)     4:58.52 (44.04)     5:43.43 (44.91)
        6:28.07 (44.64)     7:09.07 (41.00)                                        
  5 Paquette, Hannah K        11 Jags                 7:27.52    7:10.69    3  
                  35.50     1:17.56 (42.06)     2:01.03 (43.47)     2:45.15 (44.12)
        3:29.77 (44.62)     4:13.95 (44.18)     4:58.66 (44.71)     5:43.68 (45.02)
        6:27.43 (43.75)     7:10.69 (43.26)                                        
  6 Petrosky, Megan E         10 Jags                 7:21.27    7:10.72    2  
                  38.27     1:20.56 (42.29)     2:04.37 (43.81)     2:47.15 (42.78)
        3:30.64 (43.49)     4:15.71 (45.07)     5:01.00 (45.29)     5:46.10 (45.10)
      7:10.72 (1:24.62)                                                            
  7 Gutierrez, Allyson L      09 MAC                  7:15.01    7:25.81    1  
                  39.60     1:23.05 (43.45)     2:07.67 (44.62)     2:52.81 (45.14)
        3:37.96 (45.15)     4:24.34 (46.38)     5:11.15 (46.81)     5:57.76 (46.61)
        6:42.56 (44.80)     7:25.81 (43.25)                                        
  8 Lopez, Natalia M          10 Jags                 7:18.64    7:25.92  
                  37.74     1:20.56 (42.82)     2:05.31 (44.75)     2:50.98 (45.67)
        3:37.77 (46.79)     4:25.45 (47.68)     5:12.01 (46.56)     5:58.42 (46.41)
      7:25.92 (1:27.50)                                                            
 
Event 116  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Charles L        10 Jags                 5:40.64    5:23.27    8  
                  27.59       58.51 (30.92)     1:30.30 (31.79)     2:02.66 (32.36)
        2:35.97 (33.31)     3:09.94 (33.97)     3:43.56 (33.62)     4:17.25 (33.69)
        4:50.95 (33.70)     5:23.27 (32.32)                                        
  2 Thomas, Zachery W         12 Jags                 5:43.76    5:38.68    6  
                  30.66     1:04.71 (34.05)     1:39.62 (34.91)     2:14.53 (34.91)
        2:49.30 (34.77)     3:24.31 (35.01)     3:57.79 (33.48)     4:31.86 (34.07)
        5:06.05 (34.19)     5:38.68 (32.63)                                        
  3 Garza, Jacob E            10 MAC                  6:06.62    6:03.40    5  
                  33.27     1:08.80 (35.53)     1:45.69 (36.89)     2:22.42 (36.73)
        2:59.66 (37.24)     3:36.40 (36.74)     4:13.39 (36.99)     4:51.50 (38.11)
        5:28.90 (37.40)     6:03.40 (34.50)                                        
  4 Tibbetts, John P          12 Jags                 6:00.87    6:12.75    4  
                  33.52     1:11.42 (37.90)     1:48.40 (36.98)     2:27.02 (38.62)
        3:04.85 (37.83)     3:44.04 (39.19)     4:21.79 (37.75)     4:59.67 (37.88)
        5:38.71 (39.04)     6:12.75 (34.04)                                        
  5 Davenport, Thomas E       09 Jags                 6:10.64    6:19.28    3  
                  33.19     1:11.14 (37.95)     1:49.47 (38.33)     2:29.01 (39.54)
        3:07.98 (38.97)     3:47.12 (39.14)     4:25.98 (38.86)     5:04.73 (38.75)
        5:42.46 (37.73)     6:19.28 (36.82)                                        
  6 Boyce, Darren A           10 MAC                  6:31.63    6:32.32    2  
                  32.90     1:10.67 (37.77)     1:49.30 (38.63)     2:29.74 (40.44)
        3:10.24 (40.50)     3:50.67 (40.43)     4:32.44 (41.77)     5:13.14 (40.70)
        5:53.72 (40.58)     6:32.32 (38.60)                                        
  7 Harris, Dylan M           09 MAC                  7:35.01    7:24.23    1  
                  38.27     1:20.98 (42.71)     2:05.14 (44.16)     2:52.80 (47.66)
                                4:26.63 ( )   7:24.23 (2:57.60)                    
 
Event 117  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'A'                  1:47.15    1:48.68   10  
     1) Beach, Kaley 09                 2) Pipes, Jaden M 11              
     3) Howard, Lauren P                4) Robles, Samantha 09            
                  27.86       55.69 (27.83)     1:22.06 (26.37)     1:48.68 (26.62)
  2 MacArthur  'A'                                    1:48.01    1:53.53    5  
     1) Cardon, Makena M 11             2) Veltri, Sarah R 12             
     3) Barajas, Abby L 10              4) Cardon, Rylee A 09             
                  28.66       56.63 (27.97)     1:26.21 (29.58)     1:53.53 (27.32)
  3 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'B'                  1:55.44    1:59.33    3  
     1) Kershaw, Meredith K 11          2) Thomas, Alison Y 09            
     3) Leiva, Abigail B 10             4) Hammar, Kaylee M 10            
                  28.89       58.90 (30.01)     1:28.78 (29.88)     1:59.33 (30.55)
  4 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'C'                  2:02.58    2:06.02  
     1) Howland, Avery L 10             2) Paquette, Hannah K 11          
     3) Lawrence, Stephenie A 12        4) Duncan, Tiphany N 10           
                  30.53     1:03.82 (33.29)     1:43.15 (39.33)     2:06.02 (22.87)
  5 MacArthur  'B'                                    2:01.59    2:06.65  
     1) Ramirez, Alyssa A 11            2) Gutierrez, Allyson L 09        
     3) Nicholson, Macy P 10            4) Marin, Victoria 12             
                  31.50     1:05.15 (33.65)     1:35.98 (30.83)     2:06.65 (30.67)
  6 MacArthur  'C'                                    2:13.29    2:24.52  
     1) Rodriguez, Hayley D 09          2) Cepeda, Fabiola I 09           
     3) Enriquez, Angela 11             4) Fleming, Emily L 09            
                  39.84     1:11.81 (31.97)     1:50.10 (38.29)     2:24.52 (34.42)
 
Event 118  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'A'                  1:39.18    1:38.33   10  
     1) Trent, Sterling D 12            2) Hyche, Nathan L 10             
     3) Jimenez, Charles L 10           4) Thomas, Jacob P 10             
                  24.71       48.88 (24.17)     1:14.01 (25.13)     1:38.33 (24.32)
  2 MacArthur  'A'                                    1:41.95    1:44.14    5  
     1) Korte, Griffin C 11             2) White, Lang K 12               
     3) Schweninger, Ethan E 11         4) Donaho, Nick S 11              
                  25.35       51.26 (25.91)     1:19.23 (27.97)     1:44.14 (24.91)
  3 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'B'                  1:46.05    1:48.33    3  
     1) Echeverria, Javier A 09         2) McDonald, Aidan A 10           
     3) Hunt, Jacob J 11                4) Thomas, Zachery W 12           
                  27.09     1:22.34 (55.25)     1:48.33 (25.99)                    
  4 MacArthur  'B'                                    1:57.39    2:04.54  
     1) Harris, Dylan M 09              2) Castro-Leduc, Keanu G 10       
     3) Roach-Compton, Kyle J 09        4) Boyce, Darren A 10             
                  30.97     1:03.49 (32.52)     1:36.06 (32.57)     2:04.54 (28.48)
 -- San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'C'                  2:02.90         DQ  
     1) Davenport, Thomas E 09          2) Martinez, Eric M 10            
     3) Geurkink, Noah N 10             4) Pettus, Ethan G 11             
                  29.74       45.25 (15.51)     1:06.52 (21.27)          DQ (58.44)
 
Event 119  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayer, Macey A            11 Jags                 1:01.19    1:05.92    8  
                  32.00     1:05.92 (33.92)                                        
  2 Howard, Lauren P             Jags                 1:11.72    1:07.56    6  
                  33.43     1:07.56 (34.13)                                        
  3 Robles, Samantha          09 Jags                 1:08.95    1:10.82    5  
                  34.79     1:10.82 (36.03)                                        
  4 Lizcano, Melina R         09 MAC                  1:16.60    1:16.72    4  
                  36.60     1:16.72 (40.12)                                        
  5 Howland, Avery L          10 Jags                 1:14.77    1:18.19    3  
                  38.47     1:18.19 (39.72)                                        
  6 Gutierrez, Allyson L      09 MAC                  1:26.01    1:23.43    2  
                  39.70     1:23.43 (43.73)                                        
  7 Cepeda, Fabiola I         09 MAC                  1:26.11    1:31.04    1  
                  45.51     1:31.04 (45.53)                                        
  8 Enriquez, Angela          11 MAC                  1:42.43    1:48.04  
                  52.31     1:48.04 (55.73)                                        
 
Event 120  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soria, Ryan M             10 Jags                   57.26      59.60    8  
                  28.71       59.60 (30.89)                                        
  2 White, Lang K             12 MAC                  1:02.43    1:05.99    6  
                  31.39     1:05.99 (34.60)                                        
  3 Parsons, Kevin A          11 Jags                 1:11.00    1:08.02    5  
                  33.20     1:08.02 (34.82)                                        
  4 Thomas, Jacob P           10 Jags                 1:09.65    1:10.65    4  
                  33.14     1:10.65 (37.51)                                        
  5 Weller, Dylan R           09 Jags                 1:12.64    1:16.15    3  
                  35.61     1:16.15 (40.54)                                        
  6 Donaho, Nick S            11 MAC                  1:13.44    1:18.44    2  
  7 Castro-Leduc, Keanu G     10 MAC                  1:31.01    1:31.01    1  
 
Event 121  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes, Jaden M            11 Jags                 1:07.67    1:14.64    8  
                  35.48     1:14.64 (39.16)                                        
  2 Ross, Delilah G           12 Jags                 1:12.37    1:18.86    6  
                  37.12     1:18.86 (41.74)                                        
  3 Beach, Kaley              09 Jags                 1:18.64    1:24.53    4.5
                  40.96     1:24.53 (43.57)                                        
  3 Veltri, Sarah R           12 MAC                  1:18.15    1:24.53    4.5
                  38.89     1:24.53 (45.64)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Alyssa A         11 MAC                  1:29.03    1:30.44    3  
                  42.99     1:30.44 (47.45)                                        
  6 Nicholson, Macy P         10 MAC                  1:27.64    1:31.57    2  
                  42.79     1:31.57 (48.78)                                        
  7 Fleming, Emily L          09 MAC                  1:34.38    1:34.19    1  
                  43.55     1:34.19 (50.64)                                        
  8 Thomas, Alison Y          09 Jags                 1:24.64    1:34.93  
                  44.92     1:34.93 (50.01)                                        
 
Event 122  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyche, Nathan L           10 Jags                 1:04.34    1:07.36    8  
                  32.45     1:07.36 (34.91)                                        
  2 Mask, Colby L             10 MAC                  1:08.33    1:08.55    6  
                  32.42     1:08.55 (36.13)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Juaquin         11 MAC                  1:12.31    1:14.08    5  
                  34.44     1:14.08 (39.64)                                        
  4 Jones, Travis R           09 Jags                 1:20.64    1:26.25    4  
                  39.86     1:26.25 (46.39)                                        
  5 Hunt, Jacob J             11 Jags                 1:24.64    1:29.67    3  
                  39.71     1:29.67 (49.96)                                        
  6 Roach-Compton, Kyle J     09 MAC                  1:38.01    1:35.36    2  
                  45.14     1:35.36 (50.22)                                        
 
Event 123  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacArthur  'A'                                    3:52.01    4:14.68   10  
     1) Cardon, Makena M 11             2) Lizcano, Melina R 09           
     3) Cardon, Rylee A 09              4) Simchak, Sasha A 12            
                  29.95   1:01.03 (1:01.03)     1:32.17 (31.14)   2:07.23 (1:06.20)
        2:35.59 (28.36)   3:07.32 (1:00.09)     3:39.35 (32.03)   4:14.68 (1:07.36)
  2 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'A'                  3:42.43    4:29.24    5  
     1) Ross, Delilah G 12              2) Hammar, Kaylee M 10            
     3) Howland, Avery L 10             4) Mayer, Macey A 11              
                  32.33   1:07.95 (1:07.95)     1:42.72 (34.77)   2:19.35 (1:11.40)
        2:50.83 (31.48)   3:25.88 (1:06.53)     3:55.06 (29.18)   4:29.24 (1:03.36)
  3 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'B'                  4:24.88    4:42.14    3  
     1) Starkman, Emma                  2) Thomas, Alison Y 09            
     3) Lawrence, Stephenie A 12        4) Paquette, Hannah K 11          
                  33.19   1:10.58 (1:10.58)     1:44.24 (33.66)   2:28.82 (1:18.24)
        2:53.51 (24.69)     3:28.70 (59.88)     4:03.63 (34.93)   4:42.14 (1:13.44)
  4 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'C'                  4:41.19    4:52.61  
     1) Coop, Caroline J 10             2) Petrosky, Megan E 10           
     3) Lopez, Natalia M 10             4) Wilson, Regan C 09             
                  34.78   1:13.18 (1:13.18)     1:48.15 (34.97)   2:24.79 (1:11.61)
        3:00.42 (35.63)   3:39.62 (1:14.83)     4:12.62 (33.00)   4:52.61 (1:12.99)
  5 MacArthur  'B'                                    4:24.70    5:04.74  
     1) White, Jackie G 11              2) Cepeda, Fabiola I 09           
     3) Fleming, Emily L 09             4) Gutierrez, Allyson L 09        
                  32.73   1:07.79 (1:07.79)     1:45.17 (37.38)   2:26.41 (1:18.62)
        3:04.48 (38.07)   3:47.19 (1:20.78)     4:23.58 (36.39)   5:04.74 (1:17.55)
 
Event 124  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'A'                  3:30.11    3:38.93   10  
     1) Shope, Evan W 10                2) Jimenez, Charles L 10          
     3) Trent, Sterling D 12            4) Soria, Ryan M 10               
                  26.24       54.63 (54.63)     1:21.05 (26.42)     1:48.92 (54.29)
        2:15.19 (26.27)     2:45.29 (56.37)     3:10.19 (24.90)     3:38.93 (53.64)
  2 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'B'                  4:01.87    4:13.23    5  
     1) Li, Darren G 10                 2) McDonald, Aidan A 10           
     3) Hunt, Jacob J 11                4) Parsons, Kevin A 11            
                  30.93   1:05.32 (1:05.32)     1:34.57 (29.25)   2:07.92 (1:02.60)
        2:39.02 (31.10)   3:15.93 (1:08.01)     3:43.01 (27.08)     4:13.23 (57.30)
  3 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'C'                  4:19.46    4:19.04    3  
     1) Davenport, Thomas E 09          2) Cirstea, Andy R 09             
     3) Jones, Travis R 09              4) Tibbetts, John P 12            
                  31.23   1:05.93 (1:05.93)     1:36.66 (30.73)   2:12.34 (1:06.41)
        2:42.75 (30.41)   3:15.69 (1:03.35)     3:46.17 (30.48)   4:19.04 (1:03.35)
  4 MacArthur  'B'                                    4:15.01    4:22.06  
     1) Mask, Colby L 10                2) Boyce, Darren A 10             
     3) Harris, Dylan M 09              4) Schweninger, Ethan E 11        
                1:05.71                             1:35.61 ( )         2:10.09 ( )
        2:43.78 (33.69)   3:21.90 (1:11.81)     3:50.68 (28.78)   4:22.06 (1:00.16)
  5 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'D'                  4:45.10    4:57.65  
     1) Kigar, Oliver H 09              2) Geurkink, Noah N 10            
     3) Pettus, Ethan G 11              4) Martinez, Eric M 10            
                  34.90   1:16.08 (1:16.08)     1:52.77 (36.69)   2:33.13 (1:17.05)
        3:05.67 (32.54)   3:45.27 (1:12.14)     4:19.97 (34.70)   4:57.65 (1:12.38)
 -- MacArthur  'A'                                    3:51.87         DQ  
     1) Morales, Ethan T 11             2) Zimmerman, Austin L 12         
     3) Garza, Jacob E 10               4) Gonzalez, Juaquin 11           
                  26.50       55.65 (55.65)     1:23.00 (27.35)     1:55.11 (59.46)
        2:24.52 (29.41)   2:55.91 (1:00.80)     3:23.55 (27.64)          DQ (59.39)
 
Event 125  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oldenettel, Nina D        10 Jags                   32.90      32.49  
  2 Wilson, Regan C           09 Jags                   32.06      32.60  
  3 Rodriguez, Hayley D       09 MAC                    35.83      36.82  
  4 Lucero, Alexandra M       09 Jags                   37.63      38.06  
  5 Enriquez, Angela          11 MAC                    35.46      38.16  
 
Event 126  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geurkink, Noah N          10 Jags                   31.61      31.07  
  2 Pettus, Ethan G           11 Jags                   31.24      31.37  
  3 Martinez, Eric M          10 Jags                   33.72      33.43  
 -- Lewis, Eric V             09 MAC                    31.94         DQ  
 
Event 127  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Regan C           09 Jags                 1:13.36    1:13.71  
  2 Oldenettel, Nina D        10 Jags                 1:15.37    1:15.40  
                  35.42     1:15.40 (39.98)                                        
  3 Lucero, Alexandra M       09 Jags                 1:29.27    1:22.59  
 
Event 128  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Jacob H             12 Jags                   54.14      55.42  
                  25.95       55.42 (29.47)                                        
  2 Geurkink, Noah N          10 Jags                 1:12.89    1:10.06  
                  33.59     1:10.06 (36.47)                                        
  3 Lewis, Eric V             09 MAC                  1:14.03    1:11.02  
                  33.93     1:11.02 (37.09)                                        
  4 Pettus, Ethan G           11 Jags                 1:13.98    1:12.53  
                  33.07     1:12.53 (39.46)                                        
  5 Martinez, Eric M          10 Jags                 1:15.89    1:13.25  
                  35.45     1:13.25 (37.80)                                        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 128                    
 
  1. San Antonio Johnson Jaguars       349.5   2. MacArthur                         216.5
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 128                   
 
  1. San Antonio Johnson Jaguars       164.5   2. MacArthur                         119.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 128                    
 
  1. San Antonio Johnson Jaguars         185   2. MacArthur                            97