2017-2018 AAHSSL Dual Plus / NS-06A
Northside ISD Aquatic Complex  - 11/4/2017                        
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:44.92    2:02.80   10  
     1) Engel, Jessica E                2) McGraw, Morgan e 09            
     3) Stallworth, McKenna L 10        4) Galdau, Emma T 11              
                  29.90     1:07.75 (37.85)     1:35.57 (27.82)     2:02.80 (27.23)
  2 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             2:06.65    2:08.97    5  
     1) Guinan, Georgia E 11            2) Garza, Erin D 12               
     3) Clements, Madison 10            4) Owen, Judith K 12              
                  36.00     1:06.41 (30.41)     1:39.86 (33.45)     2:08.97 (29.11)
  3 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            2:03.88    2:17.21    3  
     1) Correa, Liliana P 10            2) Morales, Sophia G 11           
     3) Velazquez, Malia U 10           4) Stallworth, Aspen A            
                  33.69     1:16.25 (42.56)     1:50.28 (34.03)     2:17.21 (26.93)
  4 San Antonio Taft  'B'                                  NT    2:25.25  
     1) Greer, Sophie C 12              2) Perez, Elise E 12              
     3) Zorola, Elissa 10               4) Rhinehart, Mackenzie R 11      
                  37.70     1:11.63 (33.93)     1:51.90 (40.27)     2:25.25 (33.35)
  5 San Antonio Clark  'C'                            2:13.31    2:42.59  
     1) Singh, Shefali                  2) Perales, Analisa E             
     3) Rios, Alaya J 11                4) Castanon, Elisette M 10        
                1:03.24     1:32.73 (29.49)     2:06.15 (33.42)     2:42.59 (36.44)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:51.71    1:49.10   10  
     1) Stallworth, Jackson B           2) Fisher, John D 11              
     3) Elms, Keith T                   4) Walsh, Patrick L 09            
                  26.76       58.94 (32.18)     1:25.01 (26.07)     1:49.10 (24.09)
  2 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             1:50.00    1:52.82    5  
     1) Jacob, Ty 11                    2) Barcelon, Jax D 11             
     3) Cruz, Anthony R 12              4) Fehlinger, Connery M 11        
                  30.83     1:02.22 (31.39)     1:26.39 (24.17)     1:52.82 (26.43)
  3 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            1:55.86    1:57.41    3  
     1) Correa, Carlos                  2) Soto, Miguel A 09              
     3) Black, Kevin R                  4) Solano, Gabe G 09              
                  29.64     1:02.87 (33.23)     1:31.32 (28.45)     1:57.41 (26.09)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Aspen A          Clark                2:19.76    2:04.16    8  
                  28.06       59.76 (31.70)     1:32.39 (32.63)     2:04.16 (31.77)
  2 Stallworth, McKenna L     10 Clark                1:59.30    2:13.03    6  
                  30.39     1:04.70 (34.31)     1:39.62 (34.92)     2:13.03 (33.41)
  3 Clements, Madison         10 Taft                 2:33.05    2:29.44    5  
                  34.94     1:13.50 (38.56)     1:52.15 (38.65)     2:29.44 (37.29)
  4 Owen, Judith K            12 Taft                 2:29.98    2:41.05    4  
                  33.21     1:13.14 (39.93)     1:57.14 (44.00)     2:41.05 (43.91)
  5 Hood, Tiffany S           12 Taft                      NT    2:45.45    3  
                  34.93     1:16.39 (41.46)     2:00.63 (44.24)     2:45.45 (44.82)
  6 Rhinehart, Mackenzie R    11 Taft                      NT    2:59.88    2  
                  40.42     1:26.93 (46.51)   2:59.88 (1:32.95)                    
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Carlos               Clark                2:00.00    2:03.64    8  
                  28.13       59.93 (31.80)     1:32.57 (32.64)     2:03.64 (31.07)
  2 Perales, Mark             09 Taft                      NT    2:07.80    6  
                  30.84     1:03.31 (32.47)     1:35.74 (32.43)     2:07.80 (32.06)
  3 Elms, Keith T                Clark                2:05.00    2:14.91    5  
                  30.51     1:05.48 (34.97)     1:40.43 (34.95)     2:14.91 (34.48)
  4 Pickens, James J             Clark                2:48.93    2:36.32    4  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Jessica E             Clark                2:13.19    2:13.16    8  
                  29.25     1:02.54 (33.29)     1:42.39 (39.85)     2:13.16 (30.77)
  2 Garza, Erin D             12 Taft                 2:19.24    2:27.14    6  
                  31.87     1:09.35 (37.48)     1:52.92 (43.57)     2:27.14 (34.22)
  3 Velazquez, Malia U        10 Clark                2:43.90    2:44.72    5  
                  35.48     1:18.75 (43.27)     2:07.77 (49.02)     2:44.72 (36.95)
  4 Rios, Alaya J             11 Clark                3:16.04    3:10.80    4  
                  39.09     1:31.39 (52.30)     2:25.91 (54.52)     3:10.80 (44.89)
  5 Castanon, Elisette M      10 Clark                3:53.57    3:44.81    3  
                  52.27     1:50.59 (58.32)   3:44.81 (1:54.22)                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Carlos               Clark                2:13.70    2:17.38    8  
                  29.73     1:04.87 (35.14)     1:47.16 (42.29)     2:17.38 (30.22)
  2 Walsh, Patrick L          09 Clark                2:27.35    2:30.31    6  
                  29.32     1:06.65 (37.33)     1:54.57 (47.92)     2:30.31 (35.74)
  3 Cantwell, Aidan Z            Taft                 2:36.05    2:30.95    5  
                  29.65     1:08.28 (38.63)     1:53.42 (45.14)     2:30.95 (37.53)
  4 Wilder, Hank l            09 Clark                2:54.67    2:58.66    4  
                  37.77     1:21.33 (43.56)     2:15.21 (53.88)     2:58.66 (43.45)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galdau, Emma T            11 Clark                  26.02      26.90    8  
  2 Guinan, Georgia E         11 Taft                   25.79      27.16    6  
  3 Harris, McKenna h         09 Clark                  29.46      29.27    5  
  4 Macias, Yamile A          11 Taft                   28.69      29.90    4  
  5 Greer, Sophie C           12 Taft                      NT      30.43    3  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B        Clark                  23.83      23.97    8  
  2 Kollock, Oliver           12 Taft                   26.26      25.75    6  
  3 Jacob, Ty                 11 Taft                   26.29      26.17    5  
  4 Black, Kevin R               Clark                  26.79      26.44    4  
  5 Williams, Alexander J     11 Taft                   27.68      27.89    3  
  6 Black, Ethan L            10 Taft                   30.89      30.73    2  
  7 Agyeman-Budu, Andrew K       Clark                  33.74      33.31    1  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Aspen A          Clark                  58.00    1:02.84    8  
                  29.40     1:02.84 (33.44)                                        
  2 Garza, Erin D             12 Taft                 1:03.20    1:07.72    6  
                  31.90     1:07.72 (35.82)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barcelon, Jax D           11 Taft                   59.52      59.50    8  
                  27.70       59.50 (31.80)                                        
  2 Elms, Keith T                Clark                1:05.00    1:01.33    6  
                  29.24     1:01.33 (32.09)                                        
  3 Solano, Gabe G            09 Clark                1:05.31    1:03.96    5  
                  29.46     1:03.96 (34.50)                                        
  4 Cantwell, Aidan Z            Taft                 1:06.02    1:06.83    4  
                  31.93     1:06.83 (34.90)                                        
  5 Fehlinger, Connery M      11 Taft                      NT    1:11.16    3  
                  32.59     1:11.16 (38.57)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guinan, Georgia E         11 Taft                   55.95      57.88    8  
                  28.41       57.88 (29.47)                                        
  2 Galdau, Emma T            11 Clark                  56.50    1:01.31    6  
                  29.10     1:01.31 (32.21)                                        
  3 Morales, Sophia G         11 Clark                1:03.56    1:06.00    5  
                  31.68     1:06.00 (34.32)                                        
  4 Velazquez, Malia U        10 Clark                1:04.56    1:06.39    4  
                  32.44     1:06.39 (33.95)                                        
  5 Harris, McKenna h         09 Clark                1:03.07    1:06.43    3  
  6 Conrad, Haley N           12 Taft                 1:09.30    1:10.79    2  
                  34.27     1:10.79 (36.52)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Anthony R           12 Taft                   50.04      51.69    8  
                  24.72       51.69 (26.97)                                        
  2 Soto, Miguel A            09 Clark                  57.99      57.18    6  
                  26.88       57.18 (30.30)                                        
  3 Wilder, Hank l            09 Clark                1:11.99    1:07.01    5  
                  32.96     1:07.01 (34.05)                                        
  4 Lopez JR, Richard J       12 Taft                 1:04.11    1:08.20    4  
                  31.83     1:08.20 (36.37)                                        
  5 Williams, Steven C        09 Taft                 1:17.90    1:15.71    3  
                  35.36     1:15.71 (40.35)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Liliana P         10 Clark                5:43.72    5:55.71    8  
                  31.54     1:06.25 (34.71)     1:41.67 (35.42)     2:17.48 (35.81)
        2:53.68 (36.20)     3:30.34 (36.66)     4:07.10 (36.76)     4:43.80 (36.70)
        5:20.41 (36.61)     5:55.71 (35.30)                                        
  2 Clements, Madison         10 Taft                 6:36.78    6:40.98    6  
                  35.66     1:15.79 (40.13)     1:56.17 (40.38)     2:37.22 (41.05)
        3:17.96 (40.74)     3:58.97 (41.01)     4:40.05 (41.08)     5:21.08 (41.03)
        6:01.60 (40.52)     6:40.98 (39.38)                                        
  3 McGraw, Morgan e          09 Clark                7:09.86    6:41.26    5  
                  35.13     1:15.20 (40.07)     1:55.88 (40.68)     2:37.03 (41.15)
        3:18.25 (41.22)     3:59.74 (41.49)     4:41.33 (41.59)     5:22.94 (41.61)
        6:04.78 (41.84)     6:41.26 (36.48)                                        
  4 Macias, Yamile A          11 Taft                 5:59.71    6:43.10    4  
                  34.49     1:13.62 (39.13)     1:54.41 (40.79)     2:35.11 (40.70)
        3:16.32 (41.21)     3:58.35 (42.03)     4:39.73 (41.38)     5:21.94 (42.21)
        6:03.61 (41.67)     6:43.10 (39.49)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Miguel A            09 Clark                5:44.13    6:02.36    8  
                  31.94     1:08.06 (36.12)     1:45.44 (37.38)     2:24.25 (38.81)
        3:01.32 (37.07)     3:38.05 (36.73)     4:15.70 (37.65)     4:53.66 (37.96)
        5:30.85 (37.19)     6:02.36 (31.51)                                        
  2 Williams, Alexander J     11 Taft                 6:51.08    6:19.51    6  
                  32.64     1:09.37 (36.73)     1:47.97 (38.60)     2:26.75 (38.78)
        3:07.05 (40.30)     3:46.99 (39.94)     4:26.74 (39.75)     5:07.15 (40.41)
        5:46.88 (39.73)     6:19.51 (32.63)                                        
  3 Kollock, Oliver           12 Taft                      NT    6:24.09    5  
                  30.32     1:04.85 (34.53)     1:42.41 (37.56)     2:21.17 (38.76)
        3:00.44 (39.27)     3:40.01 (39.57)     4:20.91 (40.90)     5:02.13 (41.22)
      6:24.09 (1:21.96)                                                            
  4 Jacob, Ty                 11 Taft                 7:07.20    6:46.45    4  
                  32.70     1:11.76 (39.06)     1:53.47 (41.71)     2:36.91 (43.44)
        3:18.01 (41.10)     3:59.63 (41.62)     4:42.12 (42.49)     5:25.54 (43.42)
        6:09.06 (43.52)     6:46.45 (37.39)                                        
  5 Perales, Mark             09 Taft                      NT    6:48.63    3  
                  33.86     1:12.47 (38.61)     1:51.38 (38.91)     2:30.26 (38.88)
        3:08.60 (38.34)     3:46.78 (38.18)     4:25.38 (38.60)     5:01.77 (36.39)
        5:38.14 (36.37)   6:48.63 (1:10.49)                                        
  6 Fisher, John D            11 Clark                6:50.71    6:50.15    2  
                  33.24     1:12.40 (39.16)     1:54.04 (41.64)     2:35.68 (41.64)
        3:18.21 (42.53)     4:02.40 (44.19)     4:46.64 (44.24)     5:30.36 (43.72)
        6:13.79 (43.43)     6:50.15 (36.36)                                        
  7 Pickens, James J             Clark                7:00.00    7:19.47    1  
                                1:14.03 ( )     1:59.18 (45.15)   7:19.47 (5:20.29)
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:41.59    1:50.66   10  
     1) Engel, Jessica E                2) Stallworth, Aspen A            
     3) McGraw, Morgan e 09             4) Velazquez, Malia U 10          
                  26.45       52.43 (25.98)     1:20.62 (28.19)     1:50.66 (30.04)
  2 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             1:56.16    1:59.46    5  
     1) Owen, Judith K 12               2) Macias, Yamile A 11            
     3) Perez, Elise E 12               4) Conrad, Haley N 12             
                  29.62     1:00.34 (30.72)     1:32.78 (32.44)     1:59.46 (26.68)
  3 San Antonio Taft  'B'                                  NT    2:13.02    3  
     1) Greer, Sophie C 12              2) Zorola, Elissa 10              
     3) Hood, Tiffany S 12              4) Rhinehart, Mackenzie R 11      
                  30.62     1:05.14 (34.52)     1:45.46 (40.32)     2:13.02 (27.56)
 -- San Antonio Clark  'B'                            2:03.80         DQ  
     1) Mumme, Kristin e                2) Rios, Alaya J 11               
     3) Perales, Analisa E              4) Moreno-Rodriguez, Tabatha I    
                  41.18     1:08.93 (27.75)     1:42.34 (33.41)          DQ (32.48)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:42.17    1:41.16   10  
     1) Rusnak, Jared 11                2) Soto, Miguel A 09              
     3) Correa, Carlos                  4) Stallworth, Jackson B          
                  25.67       51.43 (25.76)     1:16.54 (25.11)     1:41.16 (24.62)
  2 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             1:39.39    1:42.86    5  
     1) Cruz, Anthony R 12              2) Barcelon, Jax D 11             
     3) Kollock, Oliver 12              4) Fehlinger, Connery M 11        
                  23.31       48.87 (25.56)     1:16.67 (27.80)     1:42.86 (26.19)
  3 San Antonio Taft  'B'                             1:47.97    1:51.74    3  
     1) Perales, Mark 09                2) Jacob, Ty 11                   
     3) Cantwell, Aidan Z               4) Williams, Alexander J 11       
                  29.03       55.80 (26.77)     1:22.84 (27.04)     1:51.74 (28.90)
 -- San Antonio Clark  'B'                            1:59.06         DQ  
     1) Clevland, Joshua P              2) Pulliam, Elijah A 09           
     3) Agyeman-Budu, Andrew K          4) Wilder, Hank l 09              
                  29.68     1:01.55 (31.87)     1:34.95 (33.40)          DQ (28.61)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Jessica E             Clark                1:00.98    1:01.96    8  
                  30.86     1:01.96 (31.10)                                        
  2 Greer, Sophie C           12 Taft                 1:15.06    1:17.05    6  
                  36.85     1:17.05 (40.20)                                        
  3 Conrad, Haley N           12 Taft                 1:19.57    1:21.21    5  
  4 Mumme, Kristin e             Clark                     NT    1:27.17    4  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B        Clark                1:02.58      59.69    8  
                  28.91       59.69 (30.78)                                        
  2 Black, Kevin R               Clark                1:12.44    1:06.92    6  
                  32.54     1:06.92 (34.38)                                        
  3 Fehlinger, Connery M      11 Taft                 1:16.44    1:12.95    5  
                  35.28     1:12.95 (37.67)                                        
  4 Clevland, Joshua P           Clark                1:31.15    1:33.76    4  
                  45.07     1:33.76 (48.69)                                        
 -- Agyeman-Budu, Andrew K       Clark                1:40.00         DQ  
                  56.67        DQ (1:05.45)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, McKenna L     10 Clark                1:06.64    1:10.97    8  
                  33.69     1:10.97 (37.28)                                        
  2 McGraw, Morgan e          09 Clark                1:27.10    1:24.02    6  
                  39.76     1:24.02 (44.26)                                        
  3 Perez, Elise E            12 Taft                 1:22.50    1:24.88    5  
                  40.72     1:24.88 (44.16)                                        
  4 Zorola, Elissa            10 Taft                 1:31.60    1:38.66    4  
                  46.25     1:38.66 (52.41)                                        
  5 Castanon, Elisette M      10 Clark                1:51.09    1:56.08    3  
                  54.22   1:56.08 (1:01.86)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, John D            11 Clark                1:15.23    1:15.45    8  
                  35.18     1:15.45 (40.27)                                        
  2 Solano, Gabe G            09 Clark                1:25.22    1:22.03    6  
                  38.96     1:22.03 (43.07)                                        
  3 Lopez JR, Richard J       12 Taft                 1:22.31    1:24.43    5  
                  39.37     1:24.43 (45.06)                                        
  4 Black, Ethan L            10 Taft                      NT    1:30.32    4  
                  40.52     1:30.32 (49.80)                                        
  5 Clevland, Joshua P           Clark                1:30.00    1:47.47    3  
                  48.32     1:47.47 (59.15)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            3:45.12    4:10.46   10  
     1) Stallworth, McKenna L 10        2) Galdau, Emma T 11              
     3) Morales, Sophia G 11            4) Correa, Liliana P 10           
                  28.95   1:00.22 (1:00.22)     1:29.53 (29.31)   2:01.81 (1:01.59)
        2:32.91 (31.10)   3:07.12 (1:05.31)     3:37.18 (30.06)   4:10.46 (1:03.34)
  2 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             4:05.89    4:16.63    5  
     1) Guinan, Georgia E 11            2) Garza, Erin D 12               
     3) Macias, Yamile A 11             4) Clements, Madison 10           
                  28.58       58.53 (58.53)     1:28.06 (29.53)   2:00.84 (1:02.31)
        2:33.67 (32.83)   3:09.80 (1:08.96)     3:41.49 (31.69)   4:16.63 (1:06.83)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             3:38.60    3:40.04   10  
     1) Barcelon, Jax D 11              2) Perales, Mark 09               
     3) Kollock, Oliver 12              4) Cruz, Anthony R 12             
                  26.27       54.31 (54.31)     1:21.59 (27.28)     1:51.41 (57.10)
        2:19.06 (27.65)     2:49.57 (58.16)     3:13.36 (23.79)     3:40.04 (50.47)
  2 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            3:41.58    3:44.73    5  
     1) Walsh, Patrick L 09             2) Elms, Keith T                  
     3) Rusnak, Jared 11                4) Solano, Gabe G 09              
                  27.03       55.96 (55.96)     1:21.84 (25.88)     1:49.88 (53.92)
        2:17.31 (27.43)     2:48.38 (58.50)     3:14.92 (26.54)     3:44.73 (56.35)
  3 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            4:46.24    4:46.26    3  
     1) Black, Kevin R                  2) Pulliam, Elijah A 09           
     3) Agyeman-Budu, Andrew K          4) Pickens, James J               
                  27.51       58.57 (58.57)     1:33.72 (35.15)   2:14.94 (1:16.37)
        2:54.96 (40.02)   4:46.26 (2:31.32)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hood, Tiffany S           12 Taft                   35.14      27.98  
  2 Zorola, Elissa            10 Taft                      NT      29.58  
 
Event 26  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Steven C        09 Taft                   34.72      32.34  
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mumme, Kristin e             Clark                1:19.16    1:14.57  
                  35.52     1:14.57 (39.05)                                        
  2 Perales, Analisa E           Clark                1:13.06    1:14.60  
                  35.69     1:14.60 (38.91)                                        
  3 Rios, Alaya J             11 Clark                1:12.68    1:15.00  
                  37.23     1:15.00 (37.77)                                        
  4 Rhinehart, Mackenzie R    11 Taft                 1:17.53    1:20.14  
                  38.12     1:20.14 (42.02)                                        
  5 Singh, Shefali               Clark                1:37.44    1:33.99  
 
Event 28  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pulliam, Elijah A         09 Clark                1:18.04    1:15.11  
                  34.74     1:15.11 (40.37)                                        
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. San Antonio Clark                   295   2. San Antonio Taft                    209
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. San Antonio Clark                   148   2. San Antonio Taft                     97
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. San Antonio Clark                   147   2. San Antonio Taft                    112