2021 AAHSSL Dual+ / NS-04
NISD Aquatic Complex - 10/2/2021                        
Final Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         1:55.33    1:59.15  
     1) Ramones, Rhiannon T 11          2) Clevenger, Grace 11            
     3) White, Sydney D 12              4) Labella, Taylor R 12           
              30.62     1:02.72 (32.10)     1:33.07 (30.35)     1:59.15 (26.08)
  2 San Antonio Health Careers  'B'                        NT    2:03.19  
     1) McNary, Lindsay E 11            2) Torres, Sophia E 10            
     3) Chancey, Elainey C 12           4) Hammeren, Gabriella 09         
              30.55     1:06.36 (35.81)     1:35.50 (29.14)     2:03.19 (27.69)
  3 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     2:10.04    2:04.80  
     1) Arizmendi, Tatyana G 10         2) Pursell, Kailee L 12           
     3) Delostrinos, Stephanie L 12     4) Lambert, Kira C 11             
              29.83     1:05.97 (36.14)     1:35.18 (29.21)     2:04.80 (29.62)
  4 Harlan High School Hawks  'B'                          NT    2:32.81  
     1) Martinez, Meva M 10             2) Benitez, Isabella A 09         
     3) Reynolds, Ayla J 10             4) Magee, Sophia I 10             
              38.68     1:21.62 (42.94)     1:59.58 (37.96)     2:32.81 (33.23)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         1:36.03    1:49.73  
     1) Schermerhorn, Kace M 12         2) Velez, Kekoa A 11              
     3) English, Garrett c 12           4) Wasmus, Andrew G 11            
              28.33     1:00.27 (31.94)     1:25.26 (24.99)     1:49.73 (24.47)
  2 San Antonio Health Careers  'A'                        NT    1:51.00  
     1) Jones, Zachary A 12             2) Saporsky, Ethan R 10           
     3) Ramos Fraticelli, Jan 09        4) Briones, Trace H 11            
              26.20       58.71 (32.51)     1:27.44 (28.73)     1:51.00 (23.56)
  3 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     1:45.82    2:12.56  
     1) Bumanglag, Zealleon J 12        2) Murray, Xander T 10            
     3) Gagliardo, John B 12            4) Fillachi, Daniel A 09          
              28.21     1:07.63 (39.42)     1:41.55 (33.92)     2:12.56 (31.01)
  4 San Antonio O'Connor  'B'                              NT    2:17.06  
     1) Pratt, Spencer 09               2) Hernandez, Alerik 09           
     3) Pratt, Brayden A 11             4) Granados, Enrique 12           
              32.37     1:18.31 (45.94)     1:50.07 (31.76)     2:17.06 (26.99)
 -- Harlan High School Hawks  'C'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Morales-Martinez, Eynar M 09    2) DeMouy, Justin W 12            
     3) McIntyre-Garrett, Evan D 12     4) Farnsworth, Jaren H 11         
              36.41     1:07.55 (31.14)     1:39.94 (32.39)          DQ (28.39)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Anna             10 O'Connor                  NT    2:12.97  
              29.73     1:02.57 (32.84)     1:37.48 (34.91)     2:12.97 (35.49)
  2 Torres, Sophia E          10 Health Careers       2:18.79    2:16.58  
              31.26     1:05.75 (34.49)     1:41.57 (35.82)     2:16.58 (35.01)
  3 Terrones, Natasha L       11 Health Careers       2:12.92    2:17.28  
              30.73     1:05.47 (34.74)     1:41.25 (35.78)     2:17.28 (36.03)
  4 Cottrill, Payton          10 O'Connor             2:18.01    2:28.17  
              34.78     1:11.92 (37.14)     1:50.06 (38.14)     2:28.17 (38.11)
  5 Hibbetts, Haley A         11 O'Connor             2:16.64    2:30.47  
              31.92     1:09.42 (37.50)     1:49.89 (40.47)     2:30.47 (40.58)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briones, Trace H          11 Health Careers       1:57.85    2:02.13  
              26.52       57.23 (30.71)     1:29.43 (32.20)     2:02.13 (32.70)
  2 Saporsky, Ethan R         10 Health Careers       2:01.67    2:04.31  
              27.66       58.62 (30.96)     1:31.39 (32.77)     2:04.31 (32.92)
  3 Gray, Wyatt R             11 O'Connor             2:10.13    2:08.43  
              28.81     1:00.88 (32.07)     1:34.49 (33.61)     2:08.43 (33.94)
  4 Jones, Mason R            10 Health Careers       2:25.00    2:12.25  
              28.17     1:02.24 (34.07)     1:37.73 (35.49)     2:12.25 (34.52)
  5 Pratt, Brayden A          11 O'Connor                  NT    2:38.10  
              32.85     1:13.18 (40.33)     1:55.96 (42.78)     2:38.10 (42.14)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Celestine, Jacinda        10 O'Connor             2:36.44    2:32.58  
              32.90     1:12.43 (39.53)     1:59.48 (47.05)     2:32.58 (33.10)
  2 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      10 Harlan               2:35.20    2:32.81  
              35.44     1:10.60 (35.16)     1:59.00 (48.40)     2:32.81 (33.81)
  3 Pursell, Kailee L         12 Harlan               2:39.35    2:38.92  
              34.96     1:17.56 (42.60)     2:01.91 (44.35)     2:38.92 (37.01)
  4 Garcia, Victoria V        12 O'Connor             2:35.10    2:40.26  
              33.11     1:12.11 (39.00)     2:01.37 (49.26)     2:40.26 (38.89)
  5 Landin, Madeleine J       12 Harlan               2:35.29    2:43.00  
              34.77     1:15.42 (40.65)     2:06.06 (50.64)     2:43.00 (36.94)
  6 Reynolds, Ayla J          10 Harlan               2:41.00    2:54.23  
              40.96     1:23.08 (42.12)     2:15.81 (52.73)     2:54.23 (38.42)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Julian A            11 Harlan                    NT    2:18.82  
              28.97     1:03.87 (34.90)     1:46.73 (42.86)     2:18.82 (32.09)
  2 Velez, Kekoa A            11 O'Connor             2:18.48    2:21.54  
              28.74     1:06.02 (37.28)     1:48.58 (42.56)     2:21.54 (32.96)
 -- Granados, Enrique         12 O'Connor             2:36.33         DQ  
              32.79     1:16.91 (44.12)     2:08.50 (51.59)          DQ (41.26)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Labella, Taylor R         12 O'Connor               25.74      26.57  
  2 Delostrinos, Stephanie L  12 Harlan                 26.73      26.98  
  3 Pagadala, Suchi           12 Health Careers         25.30      27.26  
  4 Kerzic, Alex A            12 O'Connor               27.97      27.69  
  5 Haidin, Neva              09 O'Connor               29.11      28.66  
  6 Hernandez, Gabriella      10 O'Connor               29.33      29.66  
  7 Lambert, Kira C           11 Harlan                 30.22      30.55  
  8 Castro, Kathryn           09 Health Careers         33.00      32.12  
  9 Montejo, Elena M          09 Harlan                    NT      32.50  
 10 Ruiz, Karly L             10 Harlan                 30.12      34.58  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 English, Garrett c        12 O'Connor               21.87      22.72  
  2 Jones, Zachary A          12 Health Careers         22.81      22.89  
  3 DeMouy, Justin W          12 Harlan                 25.92      24.69  
  4 Bumanglag, Zealleon J     12 Harlan                 25.24      24.78  
  5 Jinna, Sathvik R          10 Health Careers         26.95      25.92  
  6 Dunn, Julian A            11 Harlan                 22.01      26.12  
  7 Nguyen, Domiinic H        09 Harlan                    NT      28.24  
  8 Pratt, Spencer            09 O'Connor                  NT      28.78  
  9 Philpott, Connor          10 O'Connor                  NT      28.94  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramones, Rhiannon T       11 O'Connor             1:07.16    1:07.02  
              29.62     1:07.02 (37.40)                                        
  2 Delostrinos, Stephanie L  12 Harlan               1:06.39    1:07.23  
              31.25     1:07.23 (35.98)                                        
  3 Chancey, Elainey C        12 Health Careers       1:03.39    1:07.54  
              31.97     1:07.54 (35.57)                                        
  4 Garcia, Victoria V        12 O'Connor             1:10.54    1:12.90  
              33.20     1:12.90 (39.70)                                        
  5 White, Sydney D           12 O'Connor             1:06.55    1:13.78  
              31.40     1:13.78 (42.38)                                        
  6 Clark, Addisyn            09 O'Connor             1:23.33    1:19.38  
              33.69     1:19.38 (45.69)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos Fraticelli, Jan     09 Health Careers       1:05.00    1:07.55  
              31.72     1:07.55 (35.83)                                        
  2 Granados, Enrique         12 O'Connor                  NT    1:13.24  
              32.94     1:13.24 (40.30)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Labella, Taylor R         12 O'Connor               56.05      57.92  
              28.39       57.92 (29.53)                                        
  2 Kerzic, Alex A            12 O'Connor               58.96    1:00.66  
              29.11     1:00.66 (31.55)                                        
  3 Clauss, Kendall N         12 Health Careers       1:00.01    1:00.86  
              29.12     1:00.86 (31.74)                                        
  4 McNary, Lindsay E         11 Health Careers       1:03.00    1:02.01  
              29.75     1:02.01 (32.26)                                        
  5 Warren, Cassandra         10 O'Connor             1:06.12    1:06.46  
              31.34     1:06.46 (35.12)                                        
  6 Landin, Madeleine J       12 Harlan               1:03.07    1:07.54  
              31.82     1:07.54 (35.72)                                        
  7 Eakins, Sienna M          10 Harlan               1:16.62    1:08.35  
              32.62     1:08.35 (35.73)                                        
  8 Benavides, Ava            09 O'Connor             1:04.33    1:11.58  
              34.02     1:11.58 (37.56)                                        
  9 Castro, Kathryn           09 Health Careers       1:14.00    1:11.91  
              34.27     1:11.91 (37.64)                                        
 10 Montejo, Elena M          09 Harlan               1:10.00    1:12.24  
              34.84     1:12.24 (37.40)                                        
 11 Magee, Sophia I           10 Harlan                    NT    1:12.97  
              34.56     1:12.97 (38.41)                                        
 12 Hammeren, Gabriella       09 Health Careers       1:16.29    1:13.30  
              34.47     1:13.30 (38.83)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 English, Garrett c        12 O'Connor               48.28      51.93  
              24.61       51.93 (27.32)                                        
  2 Schermerhorn, Kace M      12 O'Connor               53.02      53.17  
              25.07       53.17 (28.10)                                        
  3 Wasmus, Andrew G          11 O'Connor               59.98      57.20  
              27.66       57.20 (29.54)                                        
  4 McIntyre-Garrett, Evan D  12 Harlan               1:12.64    1:06.04  
              31.13     1:06.04 (34.91)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Domiinic H        09 Harlan                    NT    1:06.67  
              32.52     1:06.67 (34.15)                                        
  6 Farnsworth, Jaren H       11 Harlan                    NT    1:06.86  
              31.08     1:06.86 (35.78)                                        
  7 Gagliardo, John B         12 Harlan                    NT    1:07.04  
              32.12     1:07.04 (34.92)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Anna             10 O'Connor             5:49.40    6:00.48  
              32.02     1:07.17 (35.15)     1:43.65 (36.48)     2:20.63 (36.98)
        2:57.34 (36.71)     3:34.26 (36.92)     4:11.40 (37.14)     4:48.49 (37.09)
        5:25.50 (37.01)     6:00.48 (34.98)                                        
  2 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      10 Harlan               6:21.39    6:07.00  
              33.89     1:10.46 (36.57)     1:48.04 (37.58)     2:24.99 (36.95)
        3:02.63 (37.64)     3:39.95 (37.32)     4:17.18 (37.23)     4:55.28 (38.10)
        5:32.66 (37.38)     6:07.00 (34.34)                                        
  3 Terrones, Natasha L       11 Health Careers       6:04.05    6:09.87  
              32.92     1:09.85 (36.93)     1:45.99 (36.14)     2:23.32 (37.33)
        3:00.87 (37.55)     3:38.52 (37.65)     4:15.91 (37.39)     4:54.19 (38.28)
        5:32.49 (38.30)     6:09.87 (37.38)                                        
  4 Cottrill, Payton          10 O'Connor             6:09.58    6:30.22  
              36.08     1:14.55 (38.47)     1:53.99 (39.44)     2:34.13 (40.14)
        3:13.90 (39.77)     3:53.97 (40.07)     4:34.33 (40.36)     5:14.09 (39.76)
        5:52.56 (38.47)     6:30.22 (37.66)                                        
  5 Reynolds, Ayla J          10 Harlan               6:57.48    6:31.41  
              35.33     1:15.43 (40.10)     1:55.23 (39.80)     2:35.69 (40.46)
        3:15.47 (39.78)     3:55.77 (40.30)     4:35.22 (39.45)     5:15.25 (40.03)
        5:53.94 (38.69)     6:31.41 (37.47)                                        
  6 Vasquez, Sabrina I        12 O'Connor             6:33.50    6:47.12  
              35.33     1:13.98 (38.65)     1:54.18 (40.20)     2:34.82 (40.64)
        3:16.32 (41.50)     3:58.90 (42.58)     4:41.69 (42.79)     5:24.43 (42.74)
        6:06.95 (42.52)     6:47.12 (40.17)                                        
  7 Goldsmith, Savaiah S      12 O'Connor             6:27.62    6:55.13  
              35.49     1:14.83 (39.34)     1:55.52 (40.69)     2:37.42 (41.90)
        3:19.64 (42.22)     4:03.59 (43.95)     4:47.75 (44.16)     5:31.02 (43.27)
        6:14.21 (43.19)     6:55.13 (40.92)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saporsky, Ethan R         10 Health Careers       5:44.20    5:36.63  
              28.83     1:01.70 (32.87)     1:36.60 (34.90)     2:11.41 (34.81)
        2:46.18 (34.77)     3:20.74 (34.56)     3:54.53 (33.79)     4:29.45 (34.92)
        5:03.81 (34.36)     5:36.63 (32.82)                                        
  2 Briones, Trace H          11 Health Careers       5:20.00    5:38.06  
              28.56     1:00.74 (32.18)     1:34.14 (33.40)     2:08.44 (34.30)
        2:43.91 (35.47)     3:19.38 (35.47)     3:55.02 (35.64)     4:29.98 (34.96)
        5:04.11 (34.13)     5:38.06 (33.95)                                        
  3 Duggan, Blake             09 O'Connor             5:56.33    5:41.44  
              28.88     1:01.06 (32.18)     1:34.83 (33.77)     2:09.06 (34.23)
        2:44.42 (35.36)     3:19.88 (35.46)     3:55.20 (35.32)     4:30.68 (35.48)
        5:07.08 (36.40)     5:41.44 (34.36)                                        
  4 Jinna, Sathvik R          10 Health Careers       6:00.00    5:51.94  
              29.92     1:03.14 (33.22)     1:38.07 (34.93)     2:14.19 (36.12)
        2:51.15 (36.96)     3:27.96 (36.81)     4:04.84 (36.88)     4:41.65 (36.81)
        5:18.02 (36.37)     5:51.94 (33.92)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         1:48.79    1:48.14  
     1) Ramones, Rhiannon T 11          2) Kerzic, Alex A 12              
     3) White, Sydney D 12              4) Labella, Taylor R 12           
              26.70       53.83 (27.13)     1:21.79 (27.96)     1:48.14 (26.35)
  2 San Antonio Health Careers  'A'                        NT    1:51.41  
     1) Pagadala, Suchi 12              2) Chancey, Elainey C 12          
     3) Clauss, Kendall N 12            4) Terrones, Natasha L 11         
              27.91       56.60 (28.69)     1:23.61 (27.01)     1:51.41 (27.80)
  3 San Antonio O'Connor  'B'                              NT    1:58.35  
     1) Warren, Cassandra 10            2) Hernandez, Gabriella 10        
     3) Haidin, Neva 09                 4) Garcia, Victoria V 12          
              30.38       59.82 (29.44)     1:28.21 (28.39)     1:58.35 (30.14)
  4 San Antonio O'Connor  'C'                              NT    2:03.12  
     1) Clark, Addisyn 09               2) Allred, Mckayla 10             
     3) Fiegel, Abigail 10              4) Celestine, Jacinda 10          
              29.90     1:05.82 (35.92)     1:35.47 (29.65)     2:03.12 (27.65)
  5 San Antonio Health Careers  'B'                        NT    2:03.35  
     1) Torres, Sophia E 10             2) Hammeren, Gabriella 09         
     3) McNary, Lindsay E 11            4) Castro, Kathryn 09             
              29.17     1:02.06 (32.89)     1:31.21 (29.15)     2:03.35 (32.14)
  6 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     2:00.00    2:05.21  
     1) Arizmendi, Mikayla R 10         2) Landin, Madeleine J 12         
     3) Lambert, Kira C 11              4) Benitez, Isabella A 09         
              29.42     1:00.14 (30.72)     1:30.70 (30.56)     2:05.21 (34.51)
  7 Harlan High School Hawks  'B'                     2:10.00    2:09.57  
     1) Eakins, Sienna M 10             2) Magee, Sophia I 10             
     3) Montejo, Elena M 09             4) Martinez, Meva M 10            
              30.72     1:04.20 (33.48)     1:37.22 (33.02)     2:09.57 (32.35)
  8 Harlan High School Hawks  'C'                     2:15.00    2:32.42  
     1) Carlos, Isabella S 11           2) Martinez, Jenna D 10           
     3) Ruiz, Karly L 10                4) De Pierri, Makayla M 10        
              40.68     1:17.86 (37.18)     2:00.62 (42.76)     2:32.42 (31.80)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Health Careers  'A'                        NT    1:42.61  
     1) Briones, Trace H 11             2) Saporsky, Ethan R 10           
     3) Jinna, Sathvik R 10             4) Jones, Mason R 10              
              25.55       51.37 (25.82)     1:17.57 (26.20)     1:42.61 (25.04)
  2 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         1:28.73    1:44.10  
     1) Wasmus, Andrew G 11             2) Gray, Wyatt R 11               
     3) Duggan, Blake 09                4) Pratt, Brayden A 11            
              25.00       50.95 (25.95)     1:17.10 (26.15)     1:44.10 (27.00)
  3 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     1:35.61    1:47.00  
     1) Dunn, Julian A 11               2) Bumanglag, Zealleon J 12       
     3) Nguyen, Domiinic H 09           4) McIntyre-Garrett, Evan D 12    
              24.61       48.74 (24.13)     1:18.20 (29.46)     1:47.00 (28.80)
  4 San Antonio O'Connor  'B'                              NT    1:54.77  
     1) Granados, Enrique 12            2) Pratt, Spencer 09              
     3) Hernandez, Alerik 09            4) Philpott, Connor 10            
              29.34       57.21 (27.87)     1:26.67 (29.46)     1:54.77 (28.10)
  5 Harlan High School Hawks  'B'                          NT    2:02.95  
     1) Farnsworth, Jaren H 11          2) Fauls, Bradley M 11            
     3) Fillachi, Daniel A 09           4) Gagliardo, John B 12           
              29.17     1:03.53 (34.36)     1:36.78 (33.25)     2:02.95 (26.17)
  6 Harlan High School Hawks  'C'                          NT    2:13.64  
     1) Morales-Martinez, Eynar M 09    2) Murray, Xander T 10            
     3) Gomez, Mark A 11                4) Hervey, Jeremiah J 10          
              31.60     1:01.67 (30.07)     1:35.66 (33.99)     2:13.64 (37.98)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      10 Harlan               1:07.33    1:05.97  
              32.95     1:05.97 (33.02)                                        
  2 Pagadala, Suchi           12 Health Careers       1:01.13    1:06.61  
              32.02     1:06.61 (34.59)                                        
  3 Celestine, Jacinda        10 O'Connor             1:12.93    1:13.77  
              36.88     1:13.77 (36.89)                                        
  4 Hibbetts, Haley A         11 O'Connor             1:08.94    1:14.10  
              35.81     1:14.10 (38.29)                                        
  5 McNary, Lindsay E         11 Health Careers       1:14.14    1:17.01  
              37.26     1:17.01 (39.75)                                        
  6 Warren, Cassandra         10 O'Connor             1:16.13    1:24.18  
              40.32     1:24.18 (43.86)                                        
  7 Hammeren, Gabriella       09 Health Careers       1:25.00    1:25.54  
              41.66     1:25.54 (43.88)                                        
  8 Martinez, Meva M          10 Harlan               1:29.24    1:32.75  
              42.71     1:32.75 (50.04)                                        
 -- De Pierri, Makayla M      10 Harlan                    NT         DQ  
              53.79        DQ (1:08.03)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Zachary A          12 Health Careers         56.86      58.44  
              28.58       58.44 (29.86)                                        
  2 Schermerhorn, Kace M      12 O'Connor             1:05.20    1:02.47  
              30.25     1:02.47 (32.22)                                        
  3 Bumanglag, Zealleon J     12 Harlan                    NT    1:02.82  
              29.98     1:02.82 (32.84)                                        
  4 Duggan, Blake             09 O'Connor                  NT    1:07.25  
              32.48     1:07.25 (34.77)                                        
  5 Jones, Mason R            10 Health Careers       1:13.23    1:11.76  
              33.62     1:11.76 (38.14)                                        
  6 Pratt, Brayden A          11 O'Connor             1:18.16    1:16.27  
              37.27     1:16.27 (39.00)                                        
  7 Murray, Xander T          10 Harlan                    NT    1:31.27  
              41.43     1:31.27 (49.84)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clevenger, Grace          11 O'Connor             1:08.33    1:10.99  
              33.21     1:10.99 (37.78)                                        
  2 Torres, Sophia E          10 Health Careers       1:16.13    1:15.77  
              36.75     1:15.77 (39.02)                                        
  3 Clauss, Kendall N         12 Health Careers       1:13.50    1:16.95  
              36.49     1:16.95 (40.46)                                        
  4 Chancey, Elainey C        12 Health Careers       1:10.93    1:18.10  
              37.03     1:18.10 (41.07)                                        
  5 Kreipe, Kamryn G          11 O'Connor             1:15.62    1:22.28  
              37.90     1:22.28 (44.38)                                        
  6 Pursell, Kailee L         12 Harlan               1:20.79    1:23.11  
              39.15     1:23.11 (43.96)                                        
  7 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      10 Harlan                    NT    1:27.44  
              41.59     1:27.44 (45.85)                                        
  8 Eakins, Sienna M          10 Harlan                    NT    1:31.01  
              40.74     1:31.01 (50.27)                                        
  9 Benavides, Ava            09 O'Connor             1:31.33    1:36.10  
              43.40     1:36.10 (52.70)                                        
 10 Benitez, Isabella A       09 Harlan                    NT    1:36.56  
              44.88     1:36.56 (51.68)                                        
 11 Haidin, Neva              09 O'Connor             1:30.33    1:41.62  
              44.40     1:41.62 (57.22)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Velez, Kekoa A            11 O'Connor             1:09.24    1:11.72  
              32.77     1:11.72 (38.95)                                        
  2 Gray, Wyatt R             11 O'Connor             1:15.37    1:13.84  
              33.89     1:13.84 (39.95)                                        
  3 Ramos Fraticelli, Jan     09 Health Careers       1:20.00    1:20.10  
              37.96     1:20.10 (42.14)                                        
  4 Philpott, Connor          10 O'Connor                  NT    1:24.20  
              39.53     1:24.20 (44.67)                                        
 -- Hernandez, Alerik         09 O'Connor                  NT         DQ  
              53.41        DQ (1:07.93)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         3:45.33    3:59.14  
     1) Ramones, Rhiannon T 11          2) Kerzic, Alex A 12              
     3) Kreipe, Kamryn G 11             4) Clevenger, Grace 11            
              28.69   1:00.30 (1:00.30)     1:28.74 (28.44)     2:00.20 (59.90)
        2:29.79 (29.59)   3:02.61 (1:02.41)     3:29.62 (27.01)     3:59.14 (56.53)
  2 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     4:10.67    4:18.88  
     1) Arizmendi, Tatyana G 10         2) Arizmendi, Mikayla R 10        
     3) Delostrinos, Stephanie L 12     4) Landin, Madeleine J 12         
              30.50   1:04.32 (1:04.32)     1:36.08 (31.76)   2:11.89 (1:07.57)
        2:40.24 (28.35)     3:10.22 (58.33)     3:43.27 (33.05)   4:18.88 (1:08.66)
  3 San Antonio O'Connor  'C'                              NT    4:37.16  
     1) Vasquez, Sabrina I 12           2) Cottrill, Payton 10            
     3) Clark, Addisyn 09               4) Hernandez, Gabriella 10        
              32.96   1:09.52 (1:09.52)     1:44.57 (35.05)   2:22.41 (1:12.89)
        2:53.76 (31.35)   3:31.54 (1:09.13)     4:03.77 (32.23)   4:37.16 (1:05.62)
  4 Harlan High School Hawks  'B'                          NT    4:57.97  
     1) Reynolds, Ayla J 10             2) Benitez, Isabella A 09         
     3) Montejo, Elena M 09             4) Lambert, Kira C 11             
              34.72   1:14.17 (1:14.17)     1:51.18 (37.01)   2:38.35 (1:24.18)
        3:10.21 (31.86)   3:49.12 (1:10.77)     4:21.34 (32.22)   4:57.97 (1:08.85)
  5 Harlan High School Hawks  'C'                          NT    5:12.20  
     1) Pursell, Kailee L 12            2) Magee, Sophia I 10             
     3) Eakins, Sienna M 10             4) Martinez, Meva M 10            
              33.31   1:20.43 (1:20.43)     1:45.91 (25.48)   2:26.17 (1:05.74)
        3:01.81 (35.64)   3:41.33 (1:15.16)     4:23.19 (41.86)   5:12.20 (1:30.87)
 -- San Antonio O'Connor  'B'                              NT         DQ  
     1) Walters, Anna 10                2) Celestine, Jacinda 10          
     3) Hibbetts, Haley A 11            4) Goldsmith, Savaiah S 12        
              29.42   1:01.62 (1:01.62)     1:32.03 (30.41)   2:04.43 (1:02.81)
        2:38.10 (33.67)   3:14.74 (1:10.31)     3:48.69 (33.95)        DQ (1:10.82)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Health Careers  'A'                        NT    3:47.36  
     1) Jones, Zachary A 12             2) Jones, Mason R 10              
     3) Jinna, Sathvik R 10             4) Ramos Fraticelli, Jan 09       
              25.47       52.87 (52.87)     1:09.01 (16.14)     1:50.13 (57.26)
        2:17.31 (27.18)   3:16.22 (1:26.09)     3:47.36 (31.14)                    
  2 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         3:09.29    3:47.68  
     1) English, Garrett c 12           2) Velez, Kekoa A 11              
     3) Gray, Wyatt R 11                4) Schermerhorn, Kace M 12        
              26.21       55.95 (55.95)     1:24.59 (28.64)   1:56.90 (1:00.95)
        2:24.90 (28.00)     2:56.82 (59.92)     3:21.65 (24.83)     3:47.68 (50.86)
  3 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     3:30.84    4:03.54  
     1) Dunn, Julian A 11               2) DeMouy, Justin W 12            
     3) McIntyre-Garrett, Evan D 12     4) Nguyen, Domiinic H 09          
              27.27       56.36 (56.36)     1:22.71 (26.35)     1:53.12 (56.76)
        2:24.52 (31.40)   2:59.35 (1:06.23)     3:29.79 (30.44)   4:03.54 (1:04.19)
  4 San Antonio O'Connor  'B'                              NT    4:32.03  
     1) Duggan, Blake 09                2) Pratt, Spencer 09              
     3) Hernandez, Alerik 09            4) Philpott, Connor 10            
              28.36       59.81 (59.81)     1:30.64 (30.83)   2:05.76 (1:05.95)
        2:36.30 (30.54)   3:12.44 (1:06.68)     3:50.91 (38.47)   4:32.03 (1:19.59)
  5 Harlan High School Hawks  'B'                          NT    4:49.70  
     1) Farnsworth, Jaren H 11          2) Fauls, Bradley M 11            
     3) Fillachi, Daniel A 09           4) Morales-Martinez, Eynar M 09   
              31.72   1:08.31 (1:08.31)     1:39.53 (31.22)   2:17.55 (1:09.24)
        2:55.52 (37.97)   3:40.52 (1:22.97)     4:09.24 (28.72)   4:49.70 (1:09.18)
  6 Harlan High School Hawks  'C'                          NT    5:23.60  
     1) Murray, Xander T 10             2) Hervey, Jeremiah J 10          
     3) Gagliardo, John B 12            4) Gomez, Mark A 11               
              35.54   1:28.12 (1:28.12)     1:57.97 (29.85)   2:48.42 (1:20.30)
        3:19.84 (31.42)   3:57.42 (1:09.00)     4:19.21 (21.79)   5:23.60 (1:26.18)
 
Event 107  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Subvarsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanaskar, Samika          09 Health Careers         27.51      28.06  
  2 Berrero, Berta            11 O'Connor                  NT      31.73  
  3 Allred, Mckayla           10 O'Connor                  NT      36.39  
  4 Martinez, Jenna D         10 Harlan                 37.27      36.80  
  5 Carlos, Isabella S        11 Harlan                 37.86      37.09  
  6 De Pierri, Makayla M      10 Harlan                    NT      38.21  
 
Event 108  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Subvarsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Sarp            09 Health Careers         31.22      31.48  
  2 Morales-Martinez, Eynar   09 Harlan                    NT      33.12  
  3 Hoffmann, Isaac           09 Health Careers         36.19      34.67  
  4 Hervey, Jeremiah J        10 Harlan                    NT      35.70  
  5 Gomez, Mark A             11 Harlan                    NT      35.79  
 
Event 113  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Subvarsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanaskar, Samika          09 Health Careers       1:00.85    1:01.97  
              29.88     1:01.97 (32.09)                                        
  2 Berrero, Berta            11 O'Connor                  NT    1:09.25  
              33.40     1:09.25 (35.85)                                        
  3 Fiegel, Abigail           10 O'Connor                  NT    1:10.14  
              32.32     1:10.14 (37.82)                                        
  4 Ruiz, Karly L             10 Harlan                    NT    1:22.55  
              40.03     1:22.55 (42.52)                                        
  5 Martinez, Jenna D         10 Harlan                    NT    1:24.69  
              39.38     1:24.69 (45.31)                                        
  6 Carlos, Isabella S        11 Harlan               1:37.81    1:26.14  
              41.41     1:26.14 (44.73)                                        
 
Event 114  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Subvarsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Sarp            09 Health Careers       1:11.43    1:11.70  
              33.75     1:11.70 (37.95)                                        
  2 Hoffmann, Isaac           09 Health Careers       1:19.00    1:20.94  
              40.30     1:20.94 (40.64)                                        
  3 Hervey, Jeremiah J        10 Harlan                    NT    1:25.19  
              38.52     1:25.19 (46.67)