2017-2018 AAHSSL Dual+ / NS-03C
Northside ISD Aquatic Complex - 10/14/2017                        
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         1:57.30    1:59.06   10  
     1) Kreipe, Kaitlyn E 11            2) Kidder, Cheyenne R 11          
     3) Rayburg, Madelyn L 11           4) Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A 10     
                  30.69     1:04.21 (33.52)     1:32.72 (28.51)     1:59.06 (26.34)
  2 San Antonio O'Connor  'B'                         2:00.11    2:00.30    5  
     1) Robertson, Lindsay              2) Decker, Georgia                
     3) Cuellar, Kaila R                4) Halstead, Anna C 11            
                  31.48     1:05.30 (33.82)     1:33.94 (28.64)     2:00.30 (26.36)
  3 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:57.31    2:00.99    3  
     1) McAllister, Madison A 09        2) Auld, Jordan A 10              
     3) Schield, Morgan C 09            4) Hamlett, Mackenzie S 11        
                  31.40     1:07.86 (36.46)     1:35.46 (27.60)     2:00.99 (25.53)
  4 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  2:01.34    2:06.12  
     1) Weatherford, Julia S 11         2) Payne, Emily M 12              
     3) Howell, Jacquelyne C 11         4) Houlahan, Brinna M 10          
                  32.19     1:06.19 (34.00)     1:36.32 (30.13)     2:06.12 (29.80)
  5 Smithson Valley High School  'C'                  2:04.73    2:15.22  
     1) O'Neil, Julia H 10              2) Masalihit, Leila M 10          
     3) Smith, Deanna M 12              4) Sipple, Emma M 12              
                  34.71     1:10.67 (35.96)     1:45.43 (34.76)     2:15.22 (29.79)
  6 Smithson Valley High School  'D'                  2:08.71    2:15.53  
     1) Salgado, Brooke N 11            2) Dow, Emma L 12                 
     3) Strietz, Avery A 10             4) Schultz, Sloane A 12           
                  34.80     1:14.45 (39.65)     1:46.04 (31.59)     2:15.53 (29.49)
  7 San Antonio O'Connor  'C'                         2:10.33    2:16.13  
     1) Bodily, Julia A 10              2) Moore, Savana E 10             
     3) Lozano, Hannah M 09             4) Miller, Jillian L 10           
                  35.70     1:12.77 (37.07)     1:45.90 (33.13)     2:16.13 (30.23)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         1:41.47    1:39.55   10  
     1) Calvillo, Michael J 11          2) Tao, David L 10                
     3) Huertas, Joshua M 11            4) Herrera, David M 11            
                  25.09       52.79 (27.70)     1:17.36 (24.57)     1:39.55 (22.19)
  2 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:40.89    1:41.93    5  
     1) Hunt, Joe E 10                  2) Besch, Shaun S 11              
     3) Klinksiek, Konnar P 11          4) Mickelson, Chris L 10          
                  25.82       55.36 (29.54)     1:18.31 (22.95)     1:41.93 (23.62)
  3 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  1:46.75    1:47.74    3  
     1) Nwaeze, Amechi K 10             2) Hill, Carter W 09              
     3) Farnsworth, Cale D 11           4) Garibay, Frankie N 12          
                  28.17       57.55 (29.38)     1:24.52 (26.97)     1:47.74 (23.22)
  4 San Antonio O'Connor  'B'                         2:01.93    1:52.48  
     1) Tron, Kensei 10                 2) Terrill, William 09            
     3) Walters, Christian 09           4) Reynolds, Tate E 11            
                  29.43       59.11 (29.68)     1:26.09 (26.98)     1:52.48 (26.39)
  5 Smithson Valley High School  'C'                  1:52.97    1:53.01  
     1) Dickey, Erik M 11               2) Correra, Ayden S 10            
     3) May, Hayden B 10                4) Peter, Kendal R 10             
                  29.57     1:01.25 (31.68)     1:28.39 (27.14)     1:53.01 (24.62)
  6 Smithson Valley High School  'D'                  1:56.72    1:55.12  
     1) Nelson, Grant A 09              2) Maxwell, David T 11            
     3) Vignapiano, JJ J 09             4) Pyle, Ethan T 10               
                  29.23     1:02.17 (32.94)     1:30.33 (28.16)     1:55.12 (24.79)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Decker, Georgia              O'Connor             2:04.00    2:08.47    8  
                  29.31     1:01.46 (32.15)     1:35.29 (33.83)     2:08.47 (33.18)
  2 McAllister, Madison A     09 Smithson Valley      2:04.13    2:09.46    6  
                  29.54     1:02.09 (32.55)     1:35.85 (33.76)     2:09.46 (33.61)
  3 Houlahan, Brinna M        10 Smithson Valley      2:19.48    2:20.18    5  
                  31.27     1:05.21 (33.94)     1:42.21 (37.00)     2:20.18 (37.97)
  4 Lewis, Lainy                 O'Connor             2:11.00    2:21.21    4  
                  31.39     1:07.53 (36.14)     1:44.85 (37.32)     2:21.21 (36.36)
  5 Auld, Jordan A            10 Smithson Valley      2:24.82    2:23.67    3  
                  31.53     1:08.28 (36.75)     1:45.87 (37.59)     2:23.67 (37.80)
  6 Walden, Delanie              O'Connor             2:12.00    2:31.01    2  
                  34.26     1:12.89 (38.63)     1:52.20 (39.31)     2:31.01 (38.81)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Joe E               10 Smithson Valley      1:50.61    1:55.35    8  
                  26.50       56.21 (29.71)     1:27.30 (31.09)     1:55.35 (28.05)
  2 Besch, Shaun S            11 Smithson Valley      1:54.62    1:56.56    6  
                  26.31       56.21 (29.90)     1:27.04 (30.83)     1:56.56 (29.52)
  3 Halstead, Wes C           09 O'Connor             1:57.37    1:56.84    5  
                  27.15       57.08 (29.93)     1:27.36 (30.28)     1:56.84 (29.48)
  4 Walters, Christian        09 O'Connor             1:59.84    1:57.36    4  
                  26.99       57.34 (30.35)     1:27.62 (30.28)     1:57.36 (29.74)
  5 Peter, Kendal R           10 Smithson Valley      2:02.33    2:03.72    3  
                  27.32       58.24 (30.92)     1:30.91 (32.67)     2:03.72 (32.81)
  6 Price, Ean C              09 O'Connor             2:25.46    2:06.76    2  
                  29.28     1:01.28 (32.00)     1:34.39 (33.11)     2:06.76 (32.37)
  7 Farnsworth, Cale D        11 Smithson Valley      2:04.89    2:08.42    1  
                  28.44     1:00.47 (32.03)     1:33.91 (33.44)     2:08.42 (34.51)
  8 Blough, John C            09 O'Connor             2:20.29    2:10.66  
                  28.50     1:01.18 (32.68)     1:35.68 (34.50)     2:10.66 (34.98)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schield, Morgan C         09 Smithson Valley      2:16.54    2:17.01    8  
                  28.68     1:01.82 (33.14)     1:44.87 (43.05)     2:17.01 (32.14)
  2 Rayburg, Madelyn L        11 O'Connor             2:19.57    2:29.92    6  
                  30.10     1:09.28 (39.18)     1:54.40 (45.12)     2:29.92 (35.52)
  3 Howell, Jacquelyne C      11 Smithson Valley      2:33.38    2:31.97    5  
                  31.99     1:12.75 (40.76)     1:55.40 (42.65)     2:31.97 (36.57)
  4 Ballard, Jasmine S        11 Smithson Valley      2:19.09    2:32.29    4  
                  32.84     1:11.34 (38.50)     1:55.96 (44.62)     2:32.29 (36.33)
  5 Weatherford, Julia S      11 Smithson Valley      2:25.41    2:33.33    3  
                  32.15     1:09.95 (37.80)     1:56.77 (46.82)     2:33.33 (36.56)
  6 Nguyen, Theresa              O'Connor             2:34.36    2:35.90    2  
                  35.42     1:13.22 (37.80)     1:59.72 (46.50)     2:35.90 (36.18)
  7 Bishop, Annika               O'Connor             2:53.99    2:51.89    1  
                  35.06     1:19.36 (44.30)     2:11.37 (52.01)     2:51.89 (40.52)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calvillo, Michael J       11 O'Connor             1:52.37    1:55.48    8  
                  25.47       53.82 (28.35)     1:28.40 (34.58)     1:55.48 (27.08)
  2 Klinksiek, Konnar P       11 Smithson Valley      2:05.89    1:58.91    6  
                  25.54       55.23 (29.69)     1:31.50 (36.27)     1:58.91 (27.41)
  3 Medina, Justin X          09 O'Connor             2:23.05    2:23.46    5  
                  32.06     1:06.44 (34.38)     1:51.07 (44.63)     2:23.46 (32.39)
  4 Owen, Jordan J            09 Smithson Valley      2:35.02    2:35.53    4  
                  31.97     1:13.88 (41.91)     2:00.13 (46.25)     2:35.53 (35.40)
  5 Maxwell, David T          11 Smithson Valley      2:30.60    2:39.42    3  
                  31.79     1:12.60 (40.81)     1:58.90 (46.30)     2:39.42 (40.52)
  6 Hulme, Clayson            09 O'Connor             2:58.86    2:47.91    2  
                  33.31     1:15.80 (42.49)     2:07.64 (51.84)     2:47.91 (40.27)
  7 Stevenson, Peyton         12 Smithson Valley      2:47.67    2:48.41    1  
                  33.65     1:20.27 (46.62)     2:07.88 (47.61)     2:48.41 (40.53)
  8 Roodettes, Nicolas        09 O'Connor             2:51.01    2:54.00  
                  36.62     1:20.84 (44.22)     2:13.96 (53.12)     2:54.00 (40.04)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Avery S           12 Smithson Valley        25.16      25.98    8  
  2 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      11 Smithson Valley        25.50      26.25    6  
  3 Payne, Emily M            12 Smithson Valley        26.89      27.03    5  
  4 Kidder, Cheyenne R        11 O'Connor               26.73      27.07    4  
  5 Cuellar, Kaila R             O'Connor               27.33      28.18    3  
  6 Hoaglin, Mikalah D        11 O'Connor               28.00      28.46    2  
  7 Collazo, Cami R           12 Smithson Valley        27.95      29.55    1  
  8 Walden, Delanie              O'Connor               28.00      30.57  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrer, Ross P            11 O'Connor               22.83      23.20    8  
  2 Garibay, Frankie N        12 Smithson Valley        23.89      24.05    6  
  3 Dickey, Erik M            11 Smithson Valley        24.03      24.27    5  
  4 Farnsworth, Cale D        11 Smithson Valley        23.18      25.72    4  
  5 Reynolds, Tate E          11 O'Connor               27.19      26.06    2.5
  5 Nelson, Grant A           09 Smithson Valley        25.73      26.06    2.5
  7 Shields, Jack                O'Connor               26.82      26.64    1  
  8 Villarreal, Jaden            O'Connor               29.00      29.62  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halstead, Anna C          11 O'Connor             1:00.36    1:03.60    8  
                  29.77     1:03.60 (33.83)                                        
  2 Cuellar, Kaila R             O'Connor             1:02.39    1:03.62    6  
                  30.08     1:03.62 (33.54)                                        
  3 Howell, Jacquelyne C      11 Smithson Valley      1:02.62    1:05.96    5  
                  31.25     1:05.96 (34.71)                                        
  4 Rayburg, Madelyn L        11 O'Connor             1:01.73    1:07.32    4  
                  31.06     1:07.32 (36.26)                                        
  5 Wilson, Avery S           12 Smithson Valley      1:06.24    1:08.20    3  
                  31.73     1:08.20 (36.47)                                        
  6 Budzinski, Abby              O'Connor             1:05.09    1:08.26    2  
                  31.02     1:08.26 (37.24)                                        
  7 Houlahan, Brinna M        10 Smithson Valley      1:06.90    1:10.40    1  
                  31.70     1:10.40 (38.70)                                        
  8 Collazo, Cami R           12 Smithson Valley      1:03.06    1:12.48  
                  33.19     1:12.48 (39.29)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nwaeze, Amechi K          10 Smithson Valley        58.27      56.31    8  
                  25.96       56.31 (30.35)                                        
  2 Mickelson, Chris L        10 Smithson Valley        56.37      56.47    6  
                  26.60       56.47 (29.87)                                        
  3 Huertas, Joshua M         11 O'Connor               55.46      56.88    5  
                  26.05       56.88 (30.83)                                        
  4 Herrera, David M          11 O'Connor             1:00.78    1:00.30    4  
                  27.49     1:00.30 (32.81)                                        
  5 Tron, Kensei              10 O'Connor             1:03.04    1:02.25    3  
                  28.17     1:02.25 (34.08)                                        
  6 May, Hayden B             10 Smithson Valley      1:03.02    1:02.27    2  
                  27.73     1:02.27 (34.54)                                        
  7 Kelley, Ronan C           12 Smithson Valley      1:07.17    1:09.60    1  
                  30.53     1:09.60 (39.07)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAllister, Madison A     09 Smithson Valley      1:01.25    1:00.08    8  
                  29.10     1:00.08 (30.98)                                        
  2 Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A   10 O'Connor               58.52    1:00.17    6  
                  28.33     1:00.17 (31.84)                                        
  3 Hoaglin, Mikalah D        11 O'Connor             1:01.12    1:04.04    5  
                  29.87     1:04.04 (34.17)                                        
  4 Masalihit, Leila M        10 Smithson Valley      1:00.53    1:04.51    4  
                  31.14     1:04.51 (33.37)                                        
  5 Lewis, Lainy                 O'Connor             1:04.00    1:04.90    3  
                  30.97     1:04.90 (33.93)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Theresa              O'Connor             1:04.72    1:05.24    2  
                  30.67     1:05.24 (34.57)                                        
  7 Ballard, Jasmine S        11 Smithson Valley        59.82    1:05.65    1  
                  31.19     1:05.65 (34.46)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tao, David L              10 O'Connor               47.99      51.13    8  
                  25.18       51.13 (25.95)                                        
  2 Ferrer, Ross P            11 O'Connor               50.95      51.24    6  
                  24.95       51.24 (26.29)                                        
  3 Besch, Shaun S            11 Smithson Valley        51.51      51.63    5  
                  25.33       51.63 (26.30)                                        
  4 Hill, Carter W            09 Smithson Valley        51.74      52.29    4  
                  25.25       52.29 (27.04)                                        
  5 Garibay, Frankie N        12 Smithson Valley        53.17      53.58    3  
                  25.68       53.58 (27.90)                                        
  6 Pyle, Ethan T             10 Smithson Valley        54.88      54.33    2  
                  26.20       54.33 (28.13)                                        
  7 Walters, Christian        09 O'Connor               54.76      56.02    1  
                  26.75       56.02 (29.27)                                        
  8 Shields, Jack                O'Connor             1:02.77    1:01.14  
                  28.64     1:01.14 (32.50)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      11 Smithson Valley      5:06.80    5:20.16    8  
                  28.46       59.26 (30.80)     1:30.98 (31.72)     2:03.63 (32.65)
        2:36.30 (32.67)     3:09.68 (33.38)     3:42.42 (32.74)     4:15.84 (33.42)
        4:48.73 (32.89)     5:20.16 (31.43)                                        
  2 Robertson, Lindsay           O'Connor             5:09.00    5:43.66    6  
                  30.41     1:04.66 (34.25)     1:38.86 (34.20)     2:13.51 (34.65)
        2:48.35 (34.84)     3:23.10 (34.75)     3:58.32 (35.22)     4:34.05 (35.73)
        5:09.63 (35.58)     5:43.66 (34.03)                                        
  3 Bendrey, Elizabeth J      11 O'Connor             5:51.84    6:08.89    5  
                  30.87     1:06.33 (35.46)     1:43.50 (37.17)     2:21.20 (37.70)
        2:58.96 (37.76)     3:37.18 (38.22)     4:15.52 (38.34)     4:53.86 (38.34)
        5:32.64 (38.78)     6:08.89 (36.25)                                        
  4 Lozano, Hannah M          09 O'Connor             5:52.17    6:23.90    4  
                  33.87     1:10.57 (36.70)     1:48.29 (37.72)     2:27.21 (38.92)
        3:06.50 (39.29)     3:46.28 (39.78)     4:25.87 (39.59)     5:05.41 (39.54)
        5:45.40 (39.99)     6:23.90 (38.50)                                        
  5 Smith, Deanna M           12 Smithson Valley      6:33.86    6:53.37    3  
                  34.17     1:13.25 (39.08)     1:54.47 (41.22)     2:35.99 (41.52)
        3:18.25 (42.26)     4:00.86 (42.61)     4:44.01 (43.15)     5:27.63 (43.62)
        6:11.13 (43.50)     6:53.37 (42.24)                                        
  6 Miller, Jillian L         10 O'Connor             6:00.00    6:55.54    2  
                  34.83     1:15.33 (40.50)     1:56.56 (41.23)     2:39.36 (42.80)
        3:22.25 (42.89)     4:04.93 (42.68)     4:48.07 (43.14)     5:31.30 (43.23)
        6:14.34 (43.04)     6:55.54 (41.20)                                        
  7 Salgado, Brooke N         11 Smithson Valley      6:43.00    7:05.12    1  
                  34.11     1:13.82 (39.71)     1:56.48 (42.66)     2:39.64 (43.16)
        3:23.29 (43.65)     4:07.83 (44.54)     4:52.37 (44.54)     5:39.46 (47.09)
        6:23.69 (44.23)     7:05.12 (41.43)                                        
  8 Ehrig, Brienna M          09 Smithson Valley      6:45.11    7:45.54  
                  34.56     1:14.49 (39.93)     2:00.92 (46.43)     2:50.11 (49.19)
        3:39.61 (49.50)     4:31.66 (52.05)     5:21.87 (50.21)     6:12.60 (50.73)
        7:02.35 (49.75)     7:45.54 (43.19)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calvillo, Michael J       11 O'Connor             4:25.22    4:42.46    8  
                  24.82       52.27 (27.45)     1:21.20 (28.93)     1:50.70 (29.50)
        2:20.60 (29.90)     2:49.75 (29.15)     3:19.16 (29.41)     3:49.09 (29.93)
        4:16.88 (27.79)     4:42.46 (25.58)                                        
  2 Klinksiek, Konnar P       11 Smithson Valley      5:08.31    4:54.52    6  
                  26.01       54.64 (28.63)     1:24.27 (29.63)     1:53.91 (29.64)
        2:23.70 (29.79)     2:53.22 (29.52)     3:23.40 (30.18)     3:54.43 (31.03)
        4:25.34 (30.91)     4:54.52 (29.18)                                        
  3 Mickelson, Chris L        10 Smithson Valley      5:10.99    5:08.52    5  
                  26.63       56.27 (29.64)     1:27.09 (30.82)     1:58.78 (31.69)
        2:30.38 (31.60)     3:02.31 (31.93)     3:34.49 (32.18)     4:06.38 (31.89)
        4:38.18 (31.80)     5:08.52 (30.34)                                        
  4 Halstead, Wes C           09 O'Connor             5:18.97    5:24.12    4  
                  28.34     1:00.47 (32.13)     1:33.22 (32.75)     2:06.00 (32.78)
        2:39.09 (33.09)     3:12.35 (33.26)     3:45.59 (33.24)     4:18.80 (33.21)
        4:51.68 (32.88)     5:24.12 (32.44)                                        
  5 Peter, Kendal R           10 Smithson Valley      5:26.50    5:29.57    3  
                  28.42     1:00.91 (32.49)     1:33.46 (32.55)     2:06.86 (33.40)
        2:40.34 (33.48)     3:14.68 (34.34)     3:48.28 (33.60)     4:22.78 (34.50)
        4:56.67 (33.89)     5:29.57 (32.90)                                        
  6 Medina, Justin X          09 O'Connor             5:24.32    5:31.29    2  
                  29.66     1:02.23 (32.57)     1:35.53 (33.30)     2:09.06 (33.53)
        2:43.18 (34.12)     3:16.70 (33.52)     3:50.09 (33.39)     4:24.52 (34.43)
        4:58.79 (34.27)     5:31.29 (32.50)                                        
  7 Correra, Ayden S          10 Smithson Valley      5:45.00    5:45.88    1  
                  28.48     1:01.23 (32.75)     1:34.87 (33.64)     2:09.52 (34.65)
        2:44.82 (35.30)     3:21.18 (36.36)     3:57.65 (36.47)     4:34.05 (36.40)
        5:10.89 (36.84)     5:45.88 (34.99)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         1:45.45    1:48.79   10  
     1) Halstead, Anna C 11             2) Bendrey, Elizabeth J 11        
     3) Cuellar, Kaila R                4) Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A 10     
                  27.15       54.34 (27.19)     1:22.38 (28.04)     1:48.79 (26.41)
  2 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:41.41    1:51.74    5  
     1) Wilson, Avery S 12              2) Collazo, Cami R 12             
     3) Payne, Emily M 12               4) Howell, Jacquelyne C 11        
                  26.84       56.91 (30.07)     1:22.75 (25.84)     1:51.74 (28.99)
  3 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  1:48.74    1:57.96    3  
     1) Auld, Jordan A 10               2) Masalihit, Leila M 10          
     3) Strietz, Avery A 10             4) Ballard, Jasmine S 11          
                  29.48       58.38 (28.90)     1:29.16 (30.78)     1:57.96 (28.80)
  4 San Antonio O'Connor  'B'                         1:53.00    1:57.99  
     1) Budzinski, Abby                 2) Lewis, Lainy                   
     3) Nguyen, Theresa                 4) Lozano, Hannah M 09            
                  29.57       58.80 (29.23)     1:27.81 (29.01)     1:57.99 (30.18)
  5 Smithson Valley High School  'C'                  1:53.56    2:00.07  
     1) O'Neil, Julia H 10              2) Salgado, Brooke N 11           
     3) Sipple, Emma M 12               4) Schultz, Sloane A 12           
                  35.72       59.70 (23.98)     1:29.82 (30.12)     2:00.07 (30.25)
  6 San Antonio O'Connor  'C'                         2:00.00    2:07.07  
     1) Bishop, Annika                  2) Walden, Delanie                
     3) Stiles, Nikki N 11              4) Flores, Abigail 09             
                  31.17     1:01.40 (30.23)     1:34.34 (32.94)     2:07.07 (32.73)
  7 Smithson Valley High School  'D'                  1:57.58    2:10.43  
     1) Smith, Deanna M 12              2) Ehrig, Brienna M 09            
     3) Phillips, Jessie M 10           4) Dow, Emma L 12                 
                  32.51     1:06.64 (34.13)     1:38.48 (31.84)     2:10.43 (31.95)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:29.65    1:35.82   10  
     1) Hunt, Joe E 10                  2) May, Hayden B 10               
     3) Farnsworth, Cale D 11           4) Nwaeze, Amechi K 10            
                  23.68       49.36 (25.68)     1:11.82 (22.46)     1:35.82 (24.00)
  2 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         1:39.87    1:36.86    5  
     1) Ferrer, Ross P 11               2) Herrera, David M 11            
     3) Halstead, Wes C 09              4) Medina, Justin X 09            
                  23.97       46.31 (22.34)     1:11.15 (24.84)     1:36.86 (25.71)
  3 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  1:35.61    1:40.59    3  
     1) Kelley, Ronan C 12              2) Pyle, Ethan T 10               
     3) Maxwell, David T 11             4) Vignapiano, JJ J 09            
                  26.11       50.88 (24.77)     1:15.60 (24.72)     1:40.59 (24.99)
  4 San Antonio O'Connor  'B'                         1:45.01    1:44.89  
     1) Reynolds, Tate E 11             2) Tron, Kensei 10                
     3) Price, Ean C 09                 4) Terrill, William 09            
                  27.01       51.10 (24.09)     1:19.43 (28.33)     1:44.89 (25.46)
  5 Smithson Valley High School  'D'                  1:42.85    1:48.00  
     1) Robinson, Morgan D 10           2) Davidson, Beaux B 11           
     3) Casanova, Chase C 09            4) Stevenson, Peyton 12           
                  27.09       53.19 (26.10)     1:20.72 (27.53)     1:48.00 (27.28)
  6 Smithson Valley High School  'C'                  1:38.33    1:50.57  
     1) Owen, Jordan J 09               2) Smith, Devin L 10              
     3) Moreno, Reagan M 09             4) Mitchell, Parker L 12          
                  26.08       55.66 (29.58)     1:25.14 (29.48)     1:50.57 (25.43)
  7 San Antonio O'Connor  'C'                              NT    1:54.17  
     1) Shields, Jack                   2) Roodettes, Nicolas 09          
     3) Hulme, Clayson 09               4) Villarreal, Jaden              
                  27.68       57.01 (29.33)     1:24.98 (27.97)     1:54.17 (29.19)
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schield, Morgan C         09 Smithson Valley      1:01.22    1:00.79    8  
                  29.61     1:00.79 (31.18)                                        
  2 Kreipe, Kaitlyn E         11 O'Connor             1:02.96    1:06.60    6  
                  32.25     1:06.60 (34.35)                                        
  3 Robertson, Lindsay           O'Connor             1:06.70    1:07.14    5  
                  32.88     1:07.14 (34.26)                                        
  4 Weatherford, Julia S      11 Smithson Valley      1:05.45    1:10.97    4  
                  34.12     1:10.97 (36.85)                                        
  5 Budzinski, Abby              O'Connor             1:07.31    1:12.20    3  
                  35.22     1:12.20 (36.98)                                        
  6 O'Neil, Julia H           10 Smithson Valley      1:17.09    1:16.67    2  
                  37.75     1:16.67 (38.92)                                        
  7 Bodily, Julia A           10 O'Connor             1:12.86    1:19.19    1  
                  38.40     1:19.19 (40.79)                                        
  8 Sipple, Emma M            12 Smithson Valley      1:13.73    1:20.15  
                  38.66     1:20.15 (41.49)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Joe E               10 Smithson Valley        55.18      59.70    8  
                  29.01       59.70 (30.69)                                        
  2 Huertas, Joshua M         11 O'Connor             1:01.08    1:03.08    6  
                  30.25     1:03.08 (32.83)                                        
  3 Nelson, Grant A           09 Smithson Valley      1:06.72    1:06.77    5  
                  31.49     1:06.77 (35.28)                                        
  4 Tron, Kensei              10 O'Connor             1:03.48    1:07.26    4  
                  31.79     1:07.26 (35.47)                                        
  5 Nwaeze, Amechi K          10 Smithson Valley      1:02.32    1:07.89    3  
                  31.04     1:07.89 (36.85)                                        
  6 Price, Ean C              09 O'Connor             1:10.49    1:11.98    2  
                  35.13     1:11.98 (36.85)                                        
  7 Roodettes, Nicolas        09 O'Connor             1:19.94    1:22.11    1  
                  38.77     1:22.11 (43.34)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Decker, Georgia              O'Connor             1:13.24    1:11.71    8  
                  33.92     1:11.71 (37.79)                                        
  2 Payne, Emily M            12 Smithson Valley      1:15.40    1:14.70    6  
                  35.00     1:14.70 (39.70)                                        
  3 Kidder, Cheyenne R        11 O'Connor             1:12.93    1:15.36    5  
                  34.13     1:15.36 (41.23)                                        
  4 Auld, Jordan A            10 Smithson Valley      1:16.26    1:20.78    4  
                  37.66     1:20.78 (43.12)                                        
  5 Schultz, Sloane A         12 Smithson Valley      1:23.47    1:26.29    3  
                  41.67     1:26.29 (44.62)                                        
  6 Dow, Emma L               12 Smithson Valley      1:24.64    1:27.49    2  
                  40.90     1:27.49 (46.59)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tao, David L              10 O'Connor               59.62    1:03.30    8  
                  29.98     1:03.30 (33.32)                                        
  2 Hill, Carter W            09 Smithson Valley      1:04.62    1:04.87    6  
                  29.70     1:04.87 (35.17)                                        
  3 Terrill, William          09 O'Connor             1:05.60    1:12.89    5  
                  34.10     1:12.89 (38.79)                                        
  4 Maxwell, David T          11 Smithson Valley      1:12.36    1:16.36    4  
                  34.78     1:16.36 (41.58)                                        
  5 Herrera, David M          11 O'Connor             1:17.51    1:17.08    3  
                  36.84     1:17.08 (40.24)                                        
  6 Mitchell, Parker L        12 Smithson Valley      1:16.33    1:18.59    2  
                  35.52     1:18.59 (43.07)                                        
  7 Casanova, Chase C         09 Smithson Valley      1:19.74    1:18.80    1  
                  37.22     1:18.80 (41.58)                                        
  8 Hulme, Clayson            09 O'Connor             1:25.69    1:25.06  
                  38.45     1:25.06 (46.61)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  3:41.33    3:56.15   10  
     1) Weatherford, Julia S 11         2) Hamlett, Mackenzie S 11        
     3) Schield, Morgan C 09            4) Wilson, Avery S 12             
                  30.02   1:02.47 (1:02.47)     1:29.87 (27.40)     2:00.28 (57.81)
        2:27.06 (26.78)     2:57.03 (56.75)     3:13.18 (16.15)     3:56.15 (59.12)
  2 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         3:48.24    4:03.05    5  
     1) Halstead, Anna C 11             2) Rayburg, Madelyn L 11          
     3) Kreipe, Kaitlyn E 11            4) Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A 10     
                  28.36       59.06 (59.06)     1:28.72 (29.66)   2:01.09 (1:02.03)
        2:29.96 (28.87)   3:02.91 (1:01.82)     3:30.98 (28.07)   4:03.05 (1:00.14)
  3 San Antonio O'Connor  'B'                         3:59.96    4:08.63    3  
     1) Decker, Georgia                 2) Robertson, Lindsay             
     3) Hoaglin, Mikalah D 11           4) Budzinski, Abby                
                  29.31   1:00.88 (1:00.88)     1:29.25 (28.37)   2:00.88 (1:00.00)
        2:30.15 (29.27)   3:04.61 (1:03.73)     3:34.67 (30.06)   4:08.63 (1:04.02)
  4 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  3:56.83    4:15.44  
     1) Ballard, Jasmine S 11           2) Houlahan, Brinna M 10          
     3) Collazo, Cami R 12              4) McAllister, Madison A 09       
                  30.49   1:04.55 (1:04.55)     1:35.18 (30.63)   2:08.91 (1:04.36)
        2:40.35 (31.44)   3:15.06 (1:06.15)     3:43.84 (28.78)   4:15.44 (1:00.38)
  5 San Antonio O'Connor  'C'                              NT    4:33.66  
     1) Lozano, Hannah M 09             2) Miller, Jillian L 10           
     3) Bishop, Annika                  4) Moore, Savana E 10             
                  32.62   1:08.24 (1:08.24)     1:40.93 (32.69)   2:17.48 (1:09.24)
        2:50.93 (33.45)   3:28.08 (1:10.60)     3:59.60 (31.52)   4:33.66 (1:05.58)
  6 Smithson Valley High School  'C'                  4:09.35    4:49.22  
     1) Salgado, Brooke N 11            2) Jackson, Paige N 12            
     3) Ehrig, Brienna M 09             4) Phillips, Jessie M 10          
                  34.13   1:12.26 (1:12.26)     1:46.71 (34.45)   2:25.47 (1:13.21)
        3:00.85 (35.38)   3:40.62 (1:15.15)     4:13.29 (32.67)   4:49.22 (1:08.60)
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         3:18.80    3:23.16   10  
     1) Calvillo, Michael J 11          2) Huertas, Joshua M 11           
     3) Ferrer, Ross P 11               4) Tao, David L 10                
                  23.56       48.36 (48.36)     1:13.18 (24.82)     1:40.88 (52.52)
        2:06.09 (25.21)     2:32.63 (51.75)     2:57.18 (24.55)     3:23.16 (50.53)
  2 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  3:32.50    3:46.85    5  
     1) Garibay, Frankie N 12           2) Nelson, Grant A 09             
     3) Kelley, Ronan C 12              4) Peter, Kendal R 10             
                  25.83       54.58 (54.58)     1:22.56 (27.98)     1:52.79 (58.21)
        2:20.72 (27.93)     2:51.51 (58.72)     3:17.64 (26.13)     3:46.85 (55.34)
  3 San Antonio O'Connor  'B'                              NT    3:46.95    3  
     1) Walters, Christian 09           2) Medina, Justin X 09            
     3) Halstead, Wes C 09              4) Kesselring, Paxton D 10        
                  26.63       56.30 (56.30)     1:24.75 (28.45)     1:56.06 (59.76)
        2:22.04 (25.98)     2:49.98 (53.92)     3:17.26 (27.28)     3:46.95 (56.97)
  4 Smithson Valley High School  'D'                  3:50.35    4:31.25  
     1) Robinson, Morgan D 10           2) Smith, Devin L 10              
     3) Moreno, Reagan M 09             4) Casanova, Chase C 09           
                  30.93   1:06.10 (1:06.10)     1:40.02 (33.92)   2:19.41 (1:13.31)
        2:51.49 (32.08)   3:26.37 (1:06.96)     3:55.90 (29.53)   4:31.25 (1:04.88)
 -- Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  3:20.52         DQ  
     1) Hill, Carter W 09               2) Mickelson, Chris L 10          
     3) Besch, Shaun S 11               4) Klinksiek, Konnar P 11         
                  25.41       53.69 (53.69)     1:18.29 (24.60)     1:45.24 (51.55)
        2:09.87 (24.63)     2:37.92 (52.68)     3:00.30 (22.38)          DQ (47.01)
 -- Smithson Valley High School  'C'                  3:42.08         DQ  
     1) Owen, Jordan J 09               2) Mitchell, Parker L 12          
     3) Stevenson, Peyton 12            4) Correra, Ayden S 10            
                  28.17       58.61 (58.61)     1:27.73 (29.12)   2:03.74 (1:05.13)
        2:31.52 (27.78)   3:04.14 (1:00.40)     3:30.97 (26.83)          DQ (57.33)
 
Event 107  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Kathryn              O'Connor                  NT      25.79  
  2 Strietz, Avery A          10 Smithson Valley        30.43      29.78  
  3 Sipple, Emma M            12 Smithson Valley        30.04      30.32  
  4 Phillips, Jessie M        10 Smithson Valley        31.44      31.11  
  5 Jackson, Paige N          12 Smithson Valley        28.81      32.45  
  6 Flores, Abigail           09 O'Connor               33.59      32.67  
 
Event 108  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Beaux B         11 Smithson Valley        26.39      26.18  
  2 Robinson, Morgan D        10 Smithson Valley        26.99      27.29  
  3 Moreno, Reagan M          09 Smithson Valley        28.70      29.38  
  4 Smith, Devin L            10 Smithson Valley        31.66      32.71  
 
Event 113  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Kathryn              O'Connor                  NT      56.40  
                  26.95       56.40 (29.45)                                        
  2 Schultz, Sloane A         12 Smithson Valley      1:07.83    1:06.10  
                  31.58     1:06.10 (34.52)                                        
  3 Strietz, Avery A          10 Smithson Valley      1:06.01    1:07.29  
                  32.37     1:07.29 (34.92)                                        
  4 Stiles, Nikki N           11 O'Connor             1:06.08    1:10.93  
                  33.74     1:10.93 (37.19)                                        
  5 Bodily, Julia A           10 O'Connor             1:05.90    1:11.12  
                  33.68     1:11.12 (37.44)                                        
  6 Jackson, Paige N          12 Smithson Valley      1:06.57    1:12.09  
                  33.84     1:12.09 (38.25)                                        
  7 Flores, Abigail           09 O'Connor             1:12.04    1:12.81  
                  34.64     1:12.81 (38.17)                                        
  8 Dow, Emma L               12 Smithson Valley      1:10.16    1:13.33  
                  34.51     1:13.33 (38.82)                                        
 
Event 114  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terrill, William          09 O'Connor               55.91      55.73  
                  26.60       55.73 (29.13)                                        
  2 Kesselring, Paxton D      10 O'Connor               55.43      55.88  
                  26.26       55.88 (29.62)                                        
  3 Blough, John C            09 O'Connor             1:00.27      58.09  
                  27.95       58.09 (30.14)                                        
  4 Vignapiano, JJ J          09 Smithson Valley      1:02.89      59.11  
                  27.93       59.11 (31.18)                                        
  5 Owen, Jordan J            09 Smithson Valley      1:04.56      59.85  
                  28.93       59.85 (30.92)                                        
  6 Robinson, Morgan D        10 Smithson Valley      1:06.39    1:03.54  
                  29.62     1:03.54 (33.92)                                        
  7 Smith, Devin L            10 Smithson Valley      1:14.27    1:11.83  
                  33.54     1:11.83 (38.29)                                        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 114                    
 
  1. Smithson Valley High School       288.5   2. San Antonio O'Connor              281.5
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 114                   
 
  1. San Antonio O'Connor                146   2. Smithson Valley High School         138
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 114                    
 
  1. Smithson Valley High School       150.5   2. San Antonio O'Connor              135.5