2017-2018 AAHSSL Dual+ / NS-02B
Northside ISD Aquatic Complex - 10/14/2017                    
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 201  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:53.46    1:55.64  
     1) Dowling, Molly A 17             2) Spitz, Elle M 16               
     3) Engel, Jessica E 14             4) Galdau, Emma T 17              
                  30.12     1:01.59 (31.47)     1:28.80 (27.21)     1:55.64 (26.84)
  2 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'A'                  1:52.34    1:55.99  
     1) Miller, Hailey C 18             2) Pipes, Jaden M 16              
     3) Mayer, Macey A 16               4) Ross, Delilah G 17             
                  29.54     1:00.82 (31.28)     1:29.07 (28.25)     1:55.99 (26.92)
  3 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'B'                  1:59.73    2:00.28  
     1) Robles, Samantha 14             2) Howard, Lauren P 14            
     3) Wickes, Nicolette A 18          4) Smith, Cara L 17               
                  30.42     1:04.35 (33.93)     1:33.64 (29.29)     2:00.28 (26.64)
  4 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                2:00.20    2:00.81  
     1) Villatoro, Natalia C 14         2) Tercilla, Carolyn V 15         
     3) Cronk, Julia M 17               4) Jenkins, Lauren C 16           
                  30.23     1:04.73 (34.50)     1:33.11 (28.38)     2:00.81 (27.70)
  5 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                2:03.67    2:04.32  
     1) Hajduk, Erika L 14              2) Linnartz, Sarah P 14           
     3) Clarkson, Emma C 16             4) LaField, Zoe P 16              
                  31.12     1:06.68 (35.56)     1:35.64 (28.96)     2:04.32 (28.68)
  6 Winston Churchill High School  'C'                2:06.31    2:12.97  
     1) Bravo, Alyssa R 14              2) White, Louisa K 18             
     3) Reichling, Heidi J 16           4) Lawinger, Natalie R 15         
                  33.32     1:12.66 (39.34)     1:42.71 (30.05)     2:12.97 (30.26)
  7 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            2:04.16    2:14.98  
     1) Correa, Liliana P 16            2) McGraw, Morgan e 15            
     3) Velazquez, Malia U 16           4) Morales, Sophia G 17           
                  32.65     1:13.13 (40.48)     1:44.82 (31.69)     2:14.98 (30.16)
  8 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'D'                  2:28.89    2:21.10  
     1) Petrosky, Megan                 2) Paquette, Hannah K 16          
     3) Starkman, Emma                  4) Lopez, Natalia M 15            
                                1:18.22 ( )     1:59.35 (41.13)     2:21.10 (21.75)
  9 Winston Churchill High School  'D'                2:09.52    2:22.16  
     1) Destin, Danielle C 14           2) Bemporad, Lily A 17            
     3) Harrah, Chloe T 16              4) White, Willa F 16              
                  36.26     1:20.97 (44.71)     1:51.11 (30.14)     2:22.16 (31.05)
 -- San Antonio Clark  'C'                            2:14.15         DQ  
     1) Werland, Caitlin N 14           2) Moreno-Rodriguez, Tabatha I 16 
     3) McLaren, Rachel S 14            4) Singh, Shefali 14              
                  50.62     1:37.75 (47.13)        DQ (1:13.70)                    
 -- San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'C'                  2:14.11         DQ  
     1) Beach, Kaley 14                 2) Rich, Hayden E 17              
     3) Thomas, Alison Y 15             4) Leiva, Abigail B 16            
                  31.98     1:17.96 (45.98)     1:49.64 (31.68)          DQ (30.61)
 
Event 202  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                1:39.59    1:40.24  
     1) Player, Samuel K 15             2) Willstrop, Samuel J 17         
     3) Peterson, Jake M 15             4) Cronk, Wyatt G 17              
                  25.73       53.10 (27.37)     1:17.82 (24.72)     1:40.24 (22.42)
  2 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                1:44.78    1:44.56  
     1) Guillet, Garrett G 15           2) Allen, Gabriel B 15            
     3) Al-Khader, Sammy T 17           4) Gillen, Steven M 17            
                  26.98       55.63 (28.65)     1:20.89 (25.26)     1:44.56 (23.67)
  3 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'A'                  1:48.69    1:48.37  
     1) Thomas, Jacob P 15              2) Hyche, Nathan L 15             
     3) Soria, Ryan M 15                4) Trent, Sterling D 17           
                  28.27       58.55 (30.28)     1:24.00 (25.45)     1:48.37 (24.37)
  4 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'B'                  1:51.67    1:49.13  
     1) Jimenez, Charles L 15           2) Li, Darren G 15                
     3) Parsons, Kevin A 16             4) Hyde, Jacob H 18               
                  28.90       59.22 (30.32)     1:25.94 (26.72)     1:49.13 (23.19)
  5 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:51.71    1:53.38  
     1) Correa, Carlos 14               2) Fisher, John D 17              
     3) Elms, Keith T 15                4) Price, Kaleb t 15              
                  29.06     1:01.31 (32.25)     1:27.38 (26.07)     1:53.38 (26.00)
  6 Winston Churchill High School  'C'                1:50.68    1:54.84  
     1) Kittrell, Keegan P 17           2) Jackson, Carl L 16             
     3) Wallis, James H 16              4) Valdes -cabeza, Jorge G 16     
                  31.45     1:02.69 (31.24)     1:30.71 (28.02)     1:54.84 (24.13)
  7 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            1:57.17    1:59.13  
     1) Maclin, Steven D 16             2) Soto, Miguel A 15              
     3) Pickens, James                  4) Rusnak, Jared B 16             
                  29.71     1:03.08 (33.37)     1:33.27 (30.19)     1:59.13 (25.86)
  8 Winston Churchill High School  'D'                1:54.19    2:05.48  
     1) Kohler, Jeremy A 14             2) Ortiz, Christian A 17          
     3) Teixeira Manresa, Cristian M 14 4) Miles, Camden R 14             
                  30.23     1:07.80 (37.57)     1:37.91 (30.11)     2:05.48 (27.57)
  9 San Antonio Clark  'C'                            2:10.72    2:24.59  
     1) Clevland, Joshua P 15           2) Murillo, Brandon m 16          
     3) Wilder, Hank l 15               4) Agyeman-Budu, Andrew K 16      
                  39.80     1:15.88 (36.08)     1:51.31 (35.43)     2:24.59 (33.28)
 -- San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'C'                  2:04.04         DQ  
     1) Weller, Dylan R 14              2) Davenport, Thomas E 14         
     3) McDonald, Aidan A 16            4) Hunt, Jacob J 16               
                  33.60     1:07.22 (33.62)     1:37.59 (30.37)          DQ (28.07)
 -- San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'D'                  2:21.77         DQ  
     1) Kigar, Oliver                   2) Jones, Travis R 15             
     3) Pettus, Ethan G 17              4) Ortiz, Diego                   
                  39.21     1:16.81 (37.60)        DQ (1:00.12)                    
 
Event 203  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Hailey C          18 Jags                 1:58.85    2:00.75  
                  29.12     1:00.14 (31.02)     1:30.80 (30.66)     2:00.75 (29.95)
  2 Smith, Cara L             17 Jags                 1:57.71    2:03.16  
                  29.02     1:00.40 (31.38)     1:31.73 (31.33)     2:03.16 (31.43)
  3 Hajduk, Erika L           14 Churchill            2:03.36    2:04.18  
                  29.57     1:01.35 (31.78)     1:33.61 (32.26)     2:04.18 (30.57)
  4 Kershaw, Meredith K       16 Jags                 2:02.98    2:11.01  
                  30.04     1:03.54 (33.50)     1:38.09 (34.55)     2:11.01 (32.92)
  5 Clarkson, Emma C          16 Churchill            2:04.43    2:14.98  
                  32.16     1:06.24 (34.08)     1:41.40 (35.16)     2:14.98 (33.58)
  6 Craig, Daniela L          17 Churchill            2:08.79    2:18.27  
                  31.90     1:07.26 (35.36)     1:42.91 (35.65)     2:18.27 (35.36)
  7 Velazquez, Malia U        16 Clark                2:21.45    2:24.15  
                  34.47     1:11.37 (36.90)     1:48.18 (36.81)     2:24.15 (35.97)
  8 McGraw, Morgan e          15 Clark                2:25.99    2:24.33  
                  32.33     1:09.09 (36.76)     1:48.07 (38.98)     2:24.33 (36.26)
  9 O'Malley, Rylee P         14 Churchill            2:34.55    2:30.64  
                  32.97     1:10.97 (38.00)     1:50.97 (40.00)     2:30.64 (39.67)
 10 Coop, Caroline J          15 Jags                 2:18.90    2:43.49  
                  35.53     1:16.69 (41.16)     2:00.17 (43.48)     2:43.49 (43.32)
 11 Rios, Alaya J             18 Clark                2:55.39    2:48.72  
                  38.47     1:21.26 (42.79)     2:06.04 (44.78)     2:48.72 (42.68)
 
Event 204  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Player, Samuel K          15 Churchill            1:55.51    1:47.03  
                  24.69       52.44 (27.75)     1:20.36 (27.92)     1:47.03 (26.67)
  2 Brenner, Lawson W         15 Churchill            1:55.03    1:50.22  
                  25.74       53.50 (27.76)     1:21.60 (28.10)     1:50.22 (28.62)
  3 Allen, Gabriel B          15 Churchill            1:50.69    1:53.41  
                  27.00       55.59 (28.59)     1:25.02 (29.43)     1:53.41 (28.39)
  4 Shope, Evan W             15 Jags                 1:53.94    1:55.81  
                  26.69       55.60 (28.91)     1:25.67 (30.07)     1:55.81 (30.14)
  5 Vela, Trey                15 Churchill            2:02.94    2:07.58  
                  27.76     1:00.20 (32.44)     1:34.74 (34.54)     2:07.58 (32.84)
  6 Thomas, Zachery W         17 Jags                 2:10.84    2:08.87  
                  29.92     1:03.05 (33.13)     1:36.58 (33.53)     2:08.87 (32.29)
  7 Soto, Miguel A            15 Clark                2:10.42    2:13.64  
                  29.95     1:04.04 (34.09)     1:39.11 (35.07)     2:13.64 (34.53)
  8 Tibbetts, John P          17 Jags                 2:17.70    2:16.81  
                  30.17     1:05.12 (34.95)     1:42.00 (36.88)     2:16.81 (34.81)
  9 Hunt, Jacob J             16 Jags                 2:20.55    2:24.79  
                  31.45     1:07.28 (35.83)     1:46.61 (39.33)     2:24.79 (38.18)
 10 Murillo, Brandon m        16 Clark                2:30.00    2:44.69  
                  34.39     1:14.22 (39.83)     1:58.82 (44.60)     2:44.69 (45.87)
 
Event 205  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Jessica E          14 Clark                2:13.86    2:13.19  
                  28.49     1:02.05 (33.56)     1:42.29 (40.24)     2:13.19 (30.90)
  2 Wickes, Nicolette A       18 Jags                 2:12.95    2:17.68  
                  31.16     1:06.28 (35.12)     1:46.60 (40.32)     2:17.68 (31.08)
  3 Mayer, Macey A            16 Jags                 2:11.71    2:17.89  
                  29.39     1:05.70 (36.31)     1:46.41 (40.71)     2:17.89 (31.48)
  4 Tercilla, Carolyn V       15 Churchill            2:17.69    2:23.76  
                  32.08     1:09.62 (37.54)     1:50.59 (40.97)     2:23.76 (33.17)
  5 Pipes, Jaden M            16 Jags                 2:26.13    2:25.99  
                  32.64     1:12.95 (40.31)     1:52.24 (39.29)     2:25.99 (33.75)
  6 LaField, Zoe P            16 Churchill            2:21.20    2:28.14  
                  32.54     1:10.47 (37.93)     1:54.23 (43.76)     2:28.14 (33.91)
  7 Reichling, Heidi J        16 Churchill            2:42.50    2:39.91  
                  31.36     1:13.12 (41.76)     2:01.77 (48.65)     2:39.91 (38.14)
  8 Harris, Hadley G          17 Clark                2:39.49    2:40.24  
                  33.27     1:12.29 (39.02)   2:40.24 (1:27.95)                    
  9 Howland, Avery L          15 Jags                 2:46.21    2:45.03  
                  35.37     1:18.34 (42.97)     2:07.98 (49.64)     2:45.03 (37.05)
 10 Berry, Floridell C        17 Churchill            2:39.58    2:45.95  
                  36.83     1:17.26 (40.43)     2:08.72 (51.46)     2:45.95 (37.23)
 11 McLaren, Rachel S         14 Clark                3:01.32    2:54.35  
                  38.23     1:22.57 (44.34)     2:13.58 (51.01)     2:54.35 (40.77)
 12 Morales, Sophia G         17 Clark                2:45.04    2:57.81  
                  36.44     1:21.65 (45.21)     2:16.94 (55.29)     2:57.81 (40.87)
 
Event 206  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Jake M          15 Churchill            1:57.88    2:00.76  
                  25.62       57.40 (31.78)     1:32.84 (35.44)     2:00.76 (27.92)
  2 Guillet, Garrett G        15 Churchill            2:02.45    2:05.66  
                  26.81       59.74 (32.93)     1:36.33 (36.59)     2:05.66 (29.33)
  3 Vanin Munoz, Rafael       17 Churchill            2:16.01    2:15.39  
                  27.09     1:05.25 (38.16)     1:45.91 (40.66)     2:15.39 (29.48)
  4 Hyche, Nathan L           15 Jags                 2:10.51    2:15.71  
                  29.65     1:05.73 (36.08)     1:44.27 (38.54)     2:15.71 (31.44)
  5 Jimenez, Charles L        15 Jags                 2:20.44    2:17.37  
                  27.93     1:02.95 (35.02)     1:46.65 (43.70)     2:17.37 (30.72)
  6 Bravo, Alejandro M        16 Churchill            2:23.06    2:22.93  
                  30.28     1:06.55 (36.27)     1:52.19 (45.64)     2:22.93 (30.74)
  7 Elms, Keith T             15 Clark                2:24.94    2:24.94  
                  29.51     1:07.85 (38.34)     1:51.07 (43.22)     2:24.94 (33.87)
  8 Solano, Gabe G            16 Clark                2:27.29    2:27.16  
                  28.55     1:07.28 (38.73)     1:53.32 (46.04)     2:27.16 (33.84)
  9 McDonald, Aidan A         16 Jags                 2:38.64    2:43.97  
                1:15.33   2:43.97 (1:28.64)                                        
 -- Echeverria, Javier A      16 Jags                 2:29.64         DQ  
                  31.07     1:14.62 (43.55)     1:57.62 (43.00)          DQ (32.31)
 -- Walsh, Patrick L          16 Clark                2:27.35         DQ  
                  28.23     1:05.83 (37.60)     1:52.58 (46.75)          DQ (36.38)
 
Event 207  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spitz, Elle M             16 Clark                  24.19      25.92  
  2 Howard, Lauren P          14 Jags                   26.96      26.93  
  3 Galdau, Emma T            17 Clark                  26.02      27.51  
  4 Ross, Delilah G           17 Jags                   26.25      27.70  
  5 Jenkins, Lauren C         16 Churchill              26.65      27.84  
  6 Herrmann, Tessa J         17 Churchill              27.81      27.95  
  7 Dowling, Molly A          17 Clark                  27.18      28.21  
  8 White, Louisa K           18 Churchill              28.90      29.33  
  9 Leiva, Abigail B          16 Jags                   30.17      29.68  
 10 Harris, McKenna h         15 Clark                  29.46      29.70  
 11 Thomas, Alison Y          15 Jags                   29.77      29.90  
 12 Allen, Faith E            16 Churchill              28.11      30.33  
 
Event 208  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willstrop, Samuel J       17 Churchill              21.67      22.66  
  2 Gillen, Steven M          17 Churchill              22.92      23.51  
  3 Hyde, Jacob H             18 Jags                   24.00      23.76  
  4 Skidmore, Kenneth C       17 Churchill              24.86      24.06  
  5 Trent, Sterling D         17 Jags                   23.73      24.10  
  6 Valdes -cabeza, Jorge G   16 Churchill              24.35      24.34  
  7 Thomas, Jacob P           15 Jags                   24.80      24.57  
  8 Fisher, John D            17 Clark                  26.04      25.16  
  9 Rusnak, Jared B           16 Clark                  26.36      25.97  
 10 Wilder, Hank l            15 Clark                  29.28      28.34  
 11 Weller, Dylan R           14 Jags                   28.53      28.94  
 12 Murillo, Brandon m        16 Clark                  30.26      30.24  
 
Event 211  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayer, Macey A            16 Jags                   58.33    1:01.70  
                  29.30     1:01.70 (32.40)                                        
  2 Cronk, Julia M            17 Churchill            1:00.62    1:02.26  
                  29.52     1:02.26 (32.74)                                        
  3 Robles, Samantha          14 Jags                 1:04.29    1:04.02  
                  30.75     1:04.02 (33.27)                                        
  4 Clarkson, Emma C          16 Churchill            1:02.08    1:04.69  
                  30.61     1:04.69 (34.08)                                        
  5 Kershaw, Meredith K       16 Jags                 1:07.86    1:09.12  
                  34.42     1:09.12 (34.70)                                        
  6 Reichling, Heidi J        16 Churchill            1:05.47    1:09.30  
                  32.27     1:09.30 (37.03)                                        
  7 Linnartz, Sarah P         14 Churchill            1:13.50    1:12.83  
                  32.00     1:12.83 (40.83)                                        
  8 McGraw, Morgan e          15 Clark                1:16.72    1:14.10  
                  33.65     1:14.10 (40.45)                                        
  9 Harris, McKenna h         15 Clark                1:15.85    1:14.28  
 10 Thomas, Alison Y          15 Jags                 1:15.64    1:16.86  
                  36.25     1:16.86 (40.61)                                        
 -- Harris, Hadley G          17 Clark                1:08.10         DQ  
 
Event 212  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Jake M          15 Churchill              51.87      54.23  
                  25.80       54.23 (28.43)                                        
  2 Vanin Munoz, Rafael       17 Churchill              55.22      56.71  
                  26.58       56.71 (30.13)                                        
  3 Al-Khader, Sammy T        17 Churchill              57.45      57.59  
                  27.01       57.59 (30.58)                                        
  4 Soria, Ryan M             15 Jags                   54.47      58.22  
                  27.27       58.22 (30.95)                                        
  5 Li, Darren G              15 Jags                 1:00.64      58.72  
                  27.77       58.72 (30.95)                                        
  6 Correa, Carlos            14 Clark                1:00.38    1:00.61  
                  27.95     1:00.61 (32.66)                                        
  7 Thomas, Zachery W         17 Jags                 1:02.37    1:01.72  
                  29.17     1:01.72 (32.55)                                        
  8 Parsons, Kevin A          16 Jags                 1:09.22    1:02.78  
                  29.77     1:02.78 (33.01)                                        
  9 Wallis, James H           16 Churchill            1:02.59    1:03.04  
                  29.49     1:03.04 (33.55)                                        
 -- Fisher, John D            17 Clark                1:05.38         DQ  
                  30.02          DQ (35.10)                                        
 
Event 213  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dowling, Molly A          17 Clark                  58.45      58.50  
                  28.16       58.50 (30.34)                                        
  2 Howard, Lauren P          14 Jags                 1:01.94      59.84  
                  29.11       59.84 (30.73)                                        
  3 Sahota, Riya K            14 Jags                 1:05.80      59.91  
                  29.38       59.91 (30.53)                                        
  4 Villatoro, Natalia C      14 Churchill              57.45    1:00.23  
                  28.71     1:00.23 (31.52)                                        
  5 Beach, Kaley              14 Jags                 1:04.64    1:00.30  
                  29.89     1:00.30 (30.41)                                        
  6 Herrmann, Tessa J         17 Churchill              58.30    1:00.91  
                  29.04     1:00.91 (31.87)                                        
  7 Correa, Liliana P         16 Clark                  59.18    1:01.46  
                  29.57     1:01.46 (31.89)                                        
  8 Jenkins, Lauren C         16 Churchill            1:01.26    1:02.36  
                  29.69     1:02.36 (32.67)                                        
  9 Berry, Floridell C        17 Churchill            1:01.96    1:03.61  
                  30.06     1:03.61 (33.55)                                        
 10 Leiva, Abigail B          16 Jags                 1:10.04    1:09.64  
                  32.72     1:09.64 (36.92)                                        
 11 Rios, Alaya J             18 Clark                1:13.70    1:12.68  
                  34.07     1:12.68 (38.61)                                        
 
Event 214  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Wyatt G            17 Churchill              48.42      49.16  
                  23.81       49.16 (25.35)                                        
  2 Gillen, Steven M          17 Churchill              51.41      51.10  
                  24.77       51.10 (26.33)                                        
  3 Villatoro, Kellen K       15 Churchill              52.85      52.73  
                  25.21       52.73 (27.52)                                        
  4 Luna, Leo V               14 Churchill              53.69      53.45  
                  25.21       53.45 (28.24)                                        
  5 Trent, Sterling D         17 Jags                   52.24      53.55  
                  25.73       53.55 (27.82)                                        
  6 Hyde, Jacob H             18 Jags                   55.95      54.14  
                  25.46       54.14 (28.68)                                        
  7 Thomas, Jacob P           15 Jags                   55.04      54.33  
                  26.61       54.33 (27.72)                                        
  8 Elms, Keith T             15 Clark                  55.00      55.82  
                  26.94       55.82 (28.88)                                        
  9 Walsh, Patrick L          16 Clark                  57.21      58.34  
                  27.15       58.34 (31.19)                                        
 10 Price, Kaleb t            15 Clark                1:16.88      59.86  
                  27.85       59.86 (32.01)                                        
 11 Rusnak, Jared B           16 Clark                1:00.22    1:00.00  
                  28.15     1:00.00 (31.85)                                        
 12 Davenport, Thomas E       14 Jags                 1:02.64    1:03.45  
                  30.68     1:03.45 (32.77)                                        
 
Event 215  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hajduk, Erika L           14 Churchill            5:23.18    5:21.54  
                  29.79     1:02.17 (32.38)     1:34.65 (32.48)     2:06.92 (32.27)
        2:39.42 (32.50)     3:12.29 (32.87)     3:45.00 (32.71)     4:17.89 (32.89)
        4:50.76 (32.87)     5:21.54 (30.78)                                        
  2 Wickes, Nicolette A       18 Jags                 5:07.94    5:23.52  
                  29.29     1:00.67 (31.38)     1:32.75 (32.08)     2:05.14 (32.39)
        2:37.59 (32.45)     3:10.50 (32.91)     3:43.81 (33.31)     4:17.04 (33.23)
        4:50.42 (33.38)     5:23.52 (33.10)                                        
  3 Smith, Cara L             17 Jags                 5:07.47    5:24.38  
                  29.78     1:01.99 (32.21)     1:34.42 (32.43)     2:07.37 (32.95)
        2:40.32 (32.95)     3:13.18 (32.86)     3:46.49 (33.31)     4:19.43 (32.94)
        4:52.58 (33.15)     5:24.38 (31.80)                                        
  4 Craig, Daniela L          17 Churchill            5:35.36    6:00.93  
                  33.20     1:09.00 (35.80)     1:45.60 (36.60)     2:22.79 (37.19)
        2:59.90 (37.11)     3:36.84 (36.94)     4:14.13 (37.29)     4:51.13 (37.00)
        5:25.24 (34.11)     6:00.93 (35.69)                                        
  5 Smith, Lindsey P          16 Churchill            5:58.83    6:05.27  
                  33.43     1:10.43 (37.00)     1:48.79 (38.36)     2:26.26 (37.47)
        3:03.61 (37.35)     3:41.06 (37.45)     4:18.35 (37.29)     4:55.13 (36.78)
        5:30.82 (35.69)     6:05.27 (34.45)                                        
  6 Galdau, Emma T            17 Clark                6:09.22    6:26.06  
                  33.13     1:10.85 (37.72)     1:50.62 (39.77)     2:29.75 (39.13)
        3:09.51 (39.76)     3:49.64 (40.13)     4:29.46 (39.82)     5:08.52 (39.06)
        5:47.27 (38.75)     6:26.06 (38.79)                                        
  7 Velazquez, Malia U        16 Clark                6:14.85    6:28.53  
                  35.25     1:14.25 (39.00)     1:53.68 (39.43)     2:33.19 (39.51)
        3:13.10 (39.91)     3:52.53 (39.43)     4:31.76 (39.23)     5:10.94 (39.18)
        5:50.65 (39.71)     6:28.53 (37.88)                                        
  8 Bravo, Alyssa R           14 Churchill            6:45.00    6:38.19  
                  33.43     1:11.87 (38.44)     1:51.30 (39.43)     2:31.75 (40.45)
        3:13.08 (41.33)     3:55.44 (42.36)     4:37.26 (41.82)     5:19.69 (42.43)
        6:02.73 (43.04)     6:38.19 (35.46)                                        
  9 Morales, Sophia G         17 Clark                6:44.20    6:48.45  
                  36.60     1:16.71 (40.11)     1:57.69 (40.98)     2:38.17 (40.48)
        3:20.35 (42.18)     4:02.88 (42.53)     4:45.92 (43.04)     5:28.82 (42.90)
        6:11.58 (42.76)     6:48.45 (36.87)                                        
 10 Hammar, Kaylee M          15 Jags                 6:52.24    6:50.80  
                  36.28     1:16.88 (40.60)     1:58.71 (41.83)     2:41.21 (42.50)
        3:24.10 (42.89)     4:06.81 (42.71)     4:50.48 (43.67)     5:31.64 (41.16)
        6:13.21 (41.57)     6:50.80 (37.59)                                        
 
Event 216  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Player, Samuel K          15 Churchill            4:54.09    4:50.45  
                  26.70       55.60 (28.90)     1:25.21 (29.61)     1:54.94 (29.73)
        2:24.55 (29.61)     2:54.36 (29.81)     3:24.27 (29.91)     3:54.08 (29.81)
        4:23.35 (29.27)     4:50.45 (27.10)                                        
  2 Brenner, Lawson W         15 Churchill            5:11.19    4:57.92  
                  27.11       56.55 (29.44)     1:26.34 (29.79)     1:56.59 (30.25)
        2:26.85 (30.26)     2:57.17 (30.32)     3:27.75 (30.58)     3:58.49 (30.74)
        4:28.56 (30.07)     4:57.92 (29.36)                                        
  3 Luna, Leo V               14 Churchill            5:18.65    5:04.45  
                  26.66       56.57 (29.91)     1:27.24 (30.67)     1:58.04 (30.80)
        2:29.35 (31.31)     3:00.75 (31.40)     3:31.98 (31.23)     4:03.27 (31.29)
        4:34.23 (30.96)     5:04.45 (30.22)                                        
  4 Correa, Carlos            14 Clark                5:17.88    5:12.91  
                  28.08       58.63 (30.55)     1:29.54 (30.91)     2:01.12 (31.58)
        2:33.02 (31.90)     3:05.52 (32.50)     3:38.10 (32.58)     4:10.64 (32.54)
        4:43.29 (32.65)     5:12.91 (29.62)                                        
  5 Shope, Evan W             15 Jags                 5:04.49    5:13.61  
                  27.41       57.20 (29.79)     1:27.87 (30.67)     1:59.69 (31.82)
        2:31.95 (32.26)     3:04.59 (32.64)     3:37.46 (32.87)     4:10.36 (32.90)
        4:43.10 (32.74)     5:13.61 (30.51)                                        
  6 Jackson, Carl L           16 Churchill            5:28.48    5:25.02  
                  28.95     1:00.20 (31.25)     1:32.74 (32.54)     2:06.19 (33.45)
        2:37.53 (31.34)     3:10.36 (32.83)     3:44.40 (34.04)     4:18.42 (34.02)
        4:52.32 (33.90)     5:25.02 (32.70)                                        
  7 Solano, Gabe G            16 Clark                5:40.61    5:51.27  
                  28.28     1:00.72 (32.44)     1:34.88 (34.16)     2:10.83 (35.95)
        2:47.23 (36.40)     3:24.29 (37.06)     4:01.38 (37.09)     4:38.38 (37.00)
        5:15.22 (36.84)     5:51.27 (36.05)                                        
  8 Soto, Miguel A            15 Clark                5:44.13    6:00.32  
                  30.62     1:06.37 (35.75)     1:44.09 (37.72)     2:20.93 (36.84)
        2:57.85 (36.92)     3:34.41 (36.56)     4:11.12 (36.71)     4:47.84 (36.72)
        5:24.75 (36.91)     6:00.32 (35.57)                                        
  9 Tibbetts, John P          17 Jags                 6:00.87    6:09.52  
                  32.02     1:08.68 (36.66)     1:46.35 (37.67)     2:23.22 (36.87)
        3:00.89 (37.67)     3:39.60 (38.71)     4:18.33 (38.73)     4:55.73 (37.40)
        5:34.17 (38.44)     6:09.52 (35.35)                                        
 10 Hunt, Jacob J             16 Jags                 6:15.04    6:36.70  
                  33.22     1:11.13 (37.91)     1:50.85 (39.72)     2:30.84 (39.99)
        3:11.64 (40.80)     3:52.67 (41.03)     4:34.92 (42.25)     5:16.35 (41.43)
        5:58.73 (42.38)     6:36.70 (37.97)                                        
 
Event 217  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'A'                  1:46.50    1:50.02  
     1) Robles, Samantha 14             2) Howard, Lauren P 14            
     3) Sahota, Riya K 14               4) Ross, Delilah G 17             
                  26.44       53.31 (26.87)     1:20.55 (27.24)     1:50.02 (29.47)
  2 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                1:49.61    1:54.24  
     1) Tercilla, Carolyn V 15          2) Herrmann, Tessa J 17           
     3) LaField, Zoe P 16               4) Jenkins, Lauren C 16           
                  28.36       56.55 (28.19)     1:25.64 (29.09)     1:54.24 (28.60)
  3 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'B'                  1:55.93    1:55.08  
     1) Kershaw, Meredith K 16          2) Leiva, Abigail B 16            
     3) Thomas, Alison Y 15             4) Beach, Kaley 14                
                  28.19       58.90 (30.71)     1:28.39 (29.49)     1:55.08 (26.69)
  4 Winston Churchill High School  'C'                1:57.53    1:59.14  
     1) Cantrell, Lauren P 17           2) O'Malley, Rylee P 14           
     3) Turner, Brianna K 16            4) Linnartz, Sarah P 14           
                  29.89       59.68 (29.79)     1:30.61 (30.93)     1:59.14 (28.53)
  5 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                1:54.27    2:00.09  
     1) Martinez, McKenah E 16          2) Allen, Faith E 16              
     3) White, Louisa K 18              4) Craig, Daniela L 17            
                  29.31       59.89 (30.58)     1:31.26 (31.37)     2:00.09 (28.83)
  6 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:41.66    2:00.10  
     1) Spitz, Elle M 16                2) Moreno-Rodriguez, Tabatha I 16 
     3) Rios, Alaya J 18                4) Engel, Jessica E 14            
                  26.18     1:01.34 (35.16)     1:34.70 (33.36)     2:00.10 (25.40)
  7 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'C'                  2:03.06    2:01.88  
     1) Howland, Avery L 15             2) Lawrence, Stephenie A 17       
     3) Starkman, Emma                  4) Hammar, Kaylee M 15            
                  30.12     1:00.82 (30.70)     1:30.88 (30.06)     2:01.88 (31.00)
  8 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'D'                  2:06.42    2:08.56  
     1) Oldenettel, Nina D 15           2) Coop, Caroline J 15            
     3) Paquette, Hannah K 16           4) Wilson, Regan C 14             
                  32.90     1:04.70 (31.80)   2:08.56 (1:03.86)                    
  9 Winston Churchill High School  'D'                     NT    2:11.51  
     1) White, Willa F 16               2) Harrah, Chloe T 16             
     3) Smith, Laura S 14               4) Olivares, Amber M 17           
                  31.54     1:03.84 (32.30)     1:36.68 (32.84)     2:11.51 (34.83)
 
Event 218  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                1:33.95    1:35.19  
     1) Allen, Gabriel B 15             2) Valdes -cabeza, Jorge G 16     
     3) Guillet, Garrett G 15           4) Luna, Leo V 14                 
                  23.79       47.88 (24.09)     1:11.06 (23.18)     1:35.19 (24.13)
  2 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'A'                  1:38.46    1:36.31  
     1) Soria, Ryan M 15                2) Hyde, Jacob H 18               
     3) Shope, Evan W 15                4) Hyche, Nathan L 15             
                  23.67       47.50 (23.83)     1:12.35 (24.85)     1:36.31 (23.96)
  3 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                1:38.32    1:36.78  
     1) Villatoro, Kellen K 15          2) Skidmore, Kenneth C 17         
     3) Al-Khader, Sammy T 17           4) Vanin Munoz, Rafael 17         
                  24.18       48.08 (23.90)     1:11.99 (23.91)     1:36.78 (24.79)
  4 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:38.35    1:39.52  
     1) Walsh, Patrick L 16             2) Elms, Keith T 15               
     3) Maclin, Steven D 16             4) Correa, Carlos 14              
                  24.79       49.28 (24.49)     1:14.08 (24.80)     1:39.52 (25.44)
  5 Winston Churchill High School  'C'                1:40.29    1:40.83  
     1) Anderson, Austin C 16           2) Hernandez, Christopher A 16    
     3) Contreras, Jacob D 16           4) Player, Jackson T 17           
                  24.21       49.82 (25.61)     1:16.02 (26.20)     1:40.83 (24.81)
  6 Winston Churchill High School  'D'                1:42.05    1:43.29  
     1) Leven, Nathan T 14              2) Boyer, Jackson D 16            
     3) Castleberry, Kyle L 15          4) Vela, Trey 15                  
                  25.28       51.65 (26.37)     1:17.08 (25.43)     1:43.29 (26.21)
  7 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'B'                  1:41.30    1:45.90  
     1) Thomas, Zachery W 17            2) Echeverria, Javier A 16        
     3) Thomas, Jacob P 15              4) Hunt, Jacob J 16               
                  26.35       52.60 (26.25)     1:17.13 (24.53)     1:45.90 (28.77)
  8 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'C'                  1:57.50    1:54.09  
     1) Ortiz, Diego                    2) Davenport, Thomas E 14         
     3) Cirstea, Andy R 14              4) Tibbetts, John P 17            
                  27.90       56.62 (28.72)     1:25.71 (29.09)     1:54.09 (28.38)
 -- San Antonio Clark  'B'                            1:58.06         DQ  
     1) Pickens, James                  2) Clevland, Joshua P 15          
     3) Pulliam, Elijah A 15            4) Agyeman-Budu, Andrew K 16      
                  26.25       54.98 (28.73)     1:28.03 (33.05)          DQ (35.91)
 -- San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'D'                  2:02.93         DQ  
                  26.80                             1:24.08 ( )          DQ (33.64)
 
Event 219  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Jessica E          14 Clark                1:00.28    1:00.98  
                  30.07     1:00.98 (30.91)                                        
  2 Miller, Hailey C          18 Jags                   57.85    1:03.27  
                  31.23     1:03.27 (32.04)                                        
  3 Villatoro, Natalia C      14 Churchill            1:01.82    1:04.48  
                  31.99     1:04.48 (32.49)                                        
  4 LaField, Zoe P            16 Churchill            1:04.20    1:09.18  
                  33.59     1:09.18 (35.59)                                        
  5 Ross, Delilah G           17 Jags                 1:04.79    1:10.03  
                  34.87     1:10.03 (35.16)                                        
  6 Beach, Kaley              14 Jags                 1:11.64    1:10.19  
                  34.70     1:10.19 (35.49)                                        
  7 Correa, Liliana P         16 Clark                1:09.04    1:10.42  
                  34.26     1:10.42 (36.16)                                        
  8 Bravo, Alyssa R           14 Churchill            1:11.17    1:12.53  
                  35.28     1:12.53 (37.25)                                        
  9 Lawinger, Natalie R       15 Churchill            1:14.25    1:13.05  
                  35.55     1:13.05 (37.50)                                        
 10 Howland, Avery L          15 Jags                 1:14.77    1:16.91  
                  37.52     1:16.91 (39.39)                                        
 
Event 220  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Wyatt G            17 Churchill              55.49      55.67  
                  27.14       55.67 (28.53)                                        
  2 Soria, Ryan M             15 Jags                   57.26    1:01.39  
                  30.02     1:01.39 (31.37)                                        
  3 Villatoro, Kellen K       15 Churchill              59.91    1:02.64  
                  29.87     1:02.64 (32.77)                                        
  4 Thomas, Caleb D           15 Churchill            1:03.88    1:03.40  
                  30.77     1:03.40 (32.63)                                        
  5 Jimenez, Charles L        15 Jags                 1:05.52    1:03.66  
                  30.82     1:03.66 (32.84)                                        
  6 Leven, Nathan T           14 Churchill            1:06.07    1:07.06  
                  32.75     1:07.06 (34.31)                                        
  7 Echeverria, Javier A      16 Jags                 1:10.64    1:07.91  
                  33.85     1:07.91 (34.06)                                        
  8 Weller, Dylan R           14 Jags                 1:12.64    1:12.64  
                  34.34     1:12.64 (38.30)                                        
  9 Wilder, Hank l            15 Clark                1:28.35    1:25.20  
                  39.56     1:25.20 (45.64)                                        
 10 Clevland, Joshua P        15 Clark                1:20.00    1:31.15  
                  42.90     1:31.15 (48.25)                                        
 
Event 221  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spitz, Elle M             16 Clark                1:06.13    1:10.42  
                  33.45     1:10.42 (36.97)                                        
  2 Pipes, Jaden M            16 Jags                 1:07.67    1:12.94  
                  35.63     1:12.94 (37.31)                                        
  3 Cronk, Julia M            17 Churchill            1:10.53    1:13.06  
                  34.91     1:13.06 (38.15)                                        
  4 Sahota, Riya K            14 Jags                 1:13.23    1:14.40  
                  35.96     1:14.40 (38.44)                                        
  5 Tercilla, Carolyn V       15 Churchill            1:11.79    1:15.13  
                  35.97     1:15.13 (39.16)                                        
  6 Smith, Lindsey P          16 Churchill            1:21.19    1:23.07  
                  39.19     1:23.07 (43.88)                                        
  7 Lawrence, Stephenie A     17 Jags                 1:26.90    1:25.71  
                  40.47     1:25.71 (45.24)                                        
  8 Bemporad, Lily A          17 Churchill            1:26.94    1:26.52  
                  40.85     1:26.52 (45.67)                                        
  9 McLaren, Rachel S         14 Clark                1:31.40    1:29.09  
                  42.16     1:29.09 (46.93)                                        
 10 Paquette, Hannah K        16 Jags                 1:33.14    1:29.45  
                  42.92     1:29.45 (46.53)                                        
 
Event 222  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willstrop, Samuel J       17 Churchill              57.21    1:02.17  
                  28.98     1:02.17 (33.19)                                        
  2 Allen, Gabriel B          15 Churchill            1:01.71    1:02.85  
                  29.77     1:02.85 (33.08)                                        
  3 Guillet, Garrett G        15 Churchill            1:01.03    1:06.12  
                  31.61     1:06.12 (34.51)                                        
  4 Li, Darren G              15 Jags                 1:07.21    1:06.82  
                  31.92     1:06.82 (34.90)                                        
  5 Hyche, Nathan L           15 Jags                 1:04.34    1:08.35  
                  31.93     1:08.35 (36.42)                                        
  6 Parsons, Kevin A          16 Jags                 1:15.46    1:14.84  
                  34.44     1:14.84 (40.40)                                        
  7 Davenport, Thomas E       14 Jags                 1:17.83    1:16.77  
                  36.79     1:16.77 (39.98)                                        
  8 Boyer, Jackson D          16 Churchill            1:15.15    1:17.06  
                  35.64     1:17.06 (41.42)                                        
  9 Price, Kaleb t            15 Clark                1:24.97    1:21.69  
                  38.25     1:21.69 (43.44)                                        
 
Event 223  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'A'                  3:39.88    3:55.04  
     1) Mayer, Macey A 16               2) Smith, Cara L 17               
     3) Wickes, Nicolette A 18          4) Miller, Hailey C 18            
                  28.64       58.54 (58.54)     1:26.73 (28.19)     1:57.80 (59.26)
        2:26.16 (28.36)     2:57.05 (59.25)     3:24.95 (27.90)     3:55.04 (57.99)
  2 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                3:51.58    4:01.92  
     1) Villatoro, Natalia C 14         2) Cronk, Julia M 17              
     3) Herrmann, Tessa J 17            4) Hajduk, Erika L 14             
                  30.11   1:03.31 (1:03.31)     1:31.94 (28.63)     2:02.93 (59.62)
        2:31.83 (28.90)   3:03.86 (1:00.93)     3:31.87 (28.01)     4:01.92 (58.06)
  3 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            3:57.20    4:05.80  
     1) Dowling, Molly A 17             2) Correa, Liliana P 16           
     3) McGraw, Morgan e 15             4) Galdau, Emma T 17              
                  28.45       59.22 (59.22)     1:28.99 (29.77)   2:01.66 (1:02.44)
        2:31.61 (29.95)   3:04.19 (1:02.53)     3:33.56 (29.37)   4:05.80 (1:01.61)
  4 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'B'                  4:09.45    4:11.61  
     1) Kershaw, Meredith K 16          2) Sahota, Riya K 14              
     3) Howland, Avery L 15             4) Pipes, Jaden M 16              
                  29.53   1:01.21 (1:01.21)     1:30.78 (29.57)   2:02.58 (1:01.37)
        2:34.04 (31.46)   3:08.03 (1:05.45)     3:38.18 (30.15)   4:11.61 (1:03.58)
  5 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                4:05.77    4:30.25  
     1) Allen, Faith E 16               2) Berry, Floridell C 17          
     3) Martinez, McKenah E 16          4) Smith, Lindsey P 16            
                  33.63   1:09.75 (1:09.75)     1:39.63 (29.88)   2:14.76 (1:05.01)
        2:47.12 (32.36)   3:22.80 (1:08.04)     3:54.99 (32.19)   4:30.25 (1:07.45)
  6 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'C'                  4:33.06    4:35.85  
     1) Lawrence, Stephenie A 17        2) Starkman, Emma                 
     3) Rich, Hayden E 17               4) Hammar, Kaylee M 15            
                  31.46   1:06.72 (1:06.72)     1:38.35 (31.63)   2:14.64 (1:07.92)
        2:48.29 (33.65)   3:26.46 (1:11.82)     3:59.75 (33.29)   4:35.85 (1:09.39)
  6 Winston Churchill High School  'C'                4:13.93    4:35.85  
     1) Turner, Brianna K 16            2) Reichling, Holly N 14          
     3) Destin, Danielle C 14           4) O'Malley, Rylee P 14           
                  32.51   1:07.48 (1:07.48)     1:42.13 (34.65)   2:21.67 (1:14.19)
        2:54.52 (32.85)   3:30.41 (1:08.74)     4:02.73 (32.32)   4:35.85 (1:05.44)
  8 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'D'                  4:51.58    4:49.10  
     1) Coop, Caroline J 15             2) Lopez, Natalia M 15            
     3) Wilson, Regan C 14              4) Petrosky, Megan                
                  35.42   1:14.56 (1:14.56)     1:49.19 (34.63)                    
            3:00.61 ( )                             4:12.62 ( )         4:49.10 ( )
  9 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            4:18.76    4:56.84  
     1) Velazquez, Malia U 16           2) Castanon, Elisette M 17        
     3) McLaren, Rachel S 14            4) Morales, Sophia G 17           
                  32.88   1:08.08 (1:08.08)     1:49.10 (41.02)   2:35.19 (1:27.11)
        3:07.41 (32.22)   3:46.77 (1:11.58)     4:19.99 (33.22)   4:56.84 (1:10.07)
 10 Winston Churchill High School  'D'                     NT    5:06.95  
     1) Krueger, Avery 10               2) Smith, Laura S 14              
     3) Ashton, Trinity M 15            4) Guillen, Katie M 14            
                  34.95   1:16.18 (1:16.18)     1:52.39 (36.21)   2:33.04 (1:16.86)
        3:09.46 (36.42)   3:50.41 (1:17.37)     4:26.27 (35.86)   5:06.95 (1:16.54)
 
Event 224  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                3:13.17    3:18.58  
     1) Cronk, Wyatt G 17               2) Peterson, Jake M 15            
     3) Player, Samuel K 15             4) Willstrop, Samuel J 17         
                  23.82       49.48 (49.48)     1:13.45 (23.97)     1:39.16 (49.68)
        2:02.67 (23.51)     2:27.91 (48.75)     2:52.29 (24.38)     3:18.58 (50.67)
  2 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                3:35.52    3:39.50  
     1) Luna, Leo V 14                  2) Leven, Nathan T 14             
     3) Bravo, Alejandro M 16           4) Brenner, Lawson W 15           
                  26.88       56.12 (56.12)     1:22.26 (26.14)     1:50.77 (54.65)
        2:19.04 (28.27)     2:48.37 (57.60)     3:13.09 (24.72)     3:39.50 (51.13)
  3 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'A'                  3:54.72    3:39.91  
     1) Trent, Sterling D 17            2) Parsons, Kevin A 16            
     3) Thomas, Jacob P 15              4) Shope, Evan W 15               
                  26.51       55.14 (55.14)     1:22.60 (27.46)     1:50.98 (55.84)
        2:17.20 (26.22)     2:45.63 (54.65)     3:11.37 (25.74)     3:39.91 (54.28)
  4 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            3:47.68    3:48.25  
     1) Walsh, Patrick L 16             2) Soto, Miguel A 15              
     3) Rusnak, Jared B 16              4) Fisher, John D 17              
                  27.17       55.57 (55.57)     1:21.58 (26.01)     1:50.97 (55.40)
        2:19.20 (28.23)     2:50.01 (59.04)     3:18.03 (28.02)     3:48.25 (58.24)
  5 Winston Churchill High School  'C'                3:43.44    3:48.27  
     1) Anderson, Austin C 16           2) Skidmore, Kenneth C 17         
     3) Wallis, James H 16              4) Kittrell, Keegan P 17          
                  27.55       57.66 (57.66)     1:23.90 (26.24)     1:53.60 (55.94)
        2:20.04 (26.44)     2:48.78 (55.18)     3:16.44 (27.66)     3:48.27 (59.49)
  6 Winston Churchill High School  'D'                3:51.88    3:50.89  
     1) Player, Jackson T 17            2) Thomas, Caleb D 15             
     3) Hernandez, Christopher A 16     4) Contreras, Jacob D 16          
                  27.10       57.21 (57.21)     1:24.64 (27.43)     1:54.64 (57.43)
        2:22.62 (27.98)     2:52.54 (57.90)     3:19.95 (27.41)     3:50.89 (58.35)
  7 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'B'                  3:50.79    3:56.86  
     1) Echeverria, Javier A 16         2) Tibbetts, John P 17            
     3) McDonald, Timothy               4) Jimenez, Charles L 15          
                  27.88       57.60 (57.60)     1:26.84 (29.24)   1:59.84 (1:02.24)
        2:29.13 (29.29)   3:03.28 (1:03.44)     3:28.89 (25.61)     3:56.86 (53.58)
  8 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            4:32.84    4:17.69  
     1) Wilder, Hank l 15               2) Pickens, James                 
     3) Murillo, Brandon m 16           4) Price, Kaleb t 15              
                  30.12   1:03.02 (1:03.02)                       2:06.65 (1:03.63)
        2:39.51 (32.86)   3:16.74 (1:10.09)     3:45.59 (28.85)   4:17.69 (1:00.95)
  9 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'C'                  4:23.66    4:20.32  
     1) Weller, Dylan R 14              2) Cirstea, Andy R 14             
     3) Jones, Travis R 15              4) Ortiz, Diego                   
                  32.00   1:05.40 (1:05.40)     1:37.37 (31.97)   2:12.56 (1:07.16)
        2:43.28 (30.72)   3:16.89 (1:04.33)     3:45.96 (29.07)   4:20.32 (1:03.43)
 
Event 307  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allbritton, Virginia C    15 Churchill              30.28      30.48  
  1 Lawrence, Stephenie A     17 Jags                   31.20      30.48  
  3 Ingram, Ashlyn J          15 Churchill              31.18      31.63  
  4 Wilson, Regan C           14 Jags                   32.97      32.06  
  5 Rich, Hayden E            17 Jags                   30.99      32.70  
  6 Guillen, Katie M          14 Churchill                 NT      34.04  
  7 Ashton, Trinity M         15 Churchill              34.73      34.27  
  8 Mumme, Kristin e          14 Clark                  35.91      35.28  
  9 Lucero, Alexandra M       14 Jags                   38.25      37.63  
 10 Singh, Shefali            14 Clark                  39.59      41.71  
 11 Werland, Caitlin N        14 Clark                  43.02      44.61  
 
Event 308  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jester, Colton E          15 Churchill                 NT      26.12  
  2 Kohler, Jeremy A          14 Churchill              32.11      27.69  
  3 Cirstea, Andy R           14 Jags                   29.79      28.48  
  4 Clevland, Joshua P        15 Clark                  30.41      29.28  
  5 Ortiz, Christian A        17 Churchill              29.91      29.54  
  6 Pulliam, Elijah A         15 Clark                  31.52      31.20  
  7 Pettus, Ethan G           17 Jags                   31.24      31.28  
  8 Geurkink, Noah N          15 Jags                   31.86      31.61  
  9 Garakani, Spalding A      15 Churchill              31.16      32.47  
 10 Martinez, Eric M          15 Jags                   35.25      33.72  
 11 Agyeman-Budu, Andrew K    16 Clark                  33.90      33.74  
 
Event 313  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allbritton, Virginia C    15 Churchill            1:09.22    1:08.97  
                  33.73     1:08.97 (35.24)                                        
  2 Cantrell, Lauren P        17 Churchill            1:06.58    1:09.08  
                  31.87     1:09.08 (37.21)                                        
  3 Ingram, Ashlyn J          15 Churchill            1:05.40    1:10.55  
                  35.31     1:10.55 (35.24)                                        
  4 Lopez, Natalia M          15 Jags                 1:13.02    1:10.92  
                  34.16     1:10.92 (36.76)                                        
  5 Reichling, Holly N        14 Churchill            1:09.91    1:13.31  
                  34.45     1:13.31 (38.86)                                        
  6 Wilson, Regan C           14 Jags                 1:15.22    1:13.36  
  7 Oldenettel, Nina D        15 Jags                 1:18.42    1:15.37  
                  35.69     1:15.37 (39.68)                                        
  8 Moreno-Rodriguez, Tabath  16 Clark                1:10.00    1:15.55  
                  34.87     1:15.55 (40.68)                                        
  9 Mumme, Kristin e          14 Clark                1:20.00    1:19.16  
                  38.27     1:19.16 (40.89)                                        
 10 Castanon, Elisette M      17 Clark                1:24.03    1:24.89  
                  39.72     1:24.89 (45.17)                                        
 11 Singh, Shefali            14 Clark                1:45.00    1:37.44  
 
Event 314  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Ignacio            16 Churchill            1:02.08      58.75  
                  27.21       58.75 (31.54)                                        
  2 Miles, Camden R           14 Churchill            1:02.78    1:03.23  
                  30.25     1:03.23 (32.98)                                        
  3 Jones, Travis R           15 Jags                 1:06.38    1:03.88  
                  30.37     1:03.88 (33.51)                                        
  4 Salazar, Jude R           14 Churchill            1:01.56    1:04.40  
                  28.30     1:04.40 (36.10)                                        
  5 Cirstea, Andy R           14 Jags                 1:09.10    1:07.08  
                  31.99     1:07.08 (35.09)                                        
  6 Torres, Gabriel W         14 Churchill                 NT    1:07.87  
                  31.28     1:07.87 (36.59)                                        
  7 Geurkink, Noah N          15 Jags                 1:12.89    1:13.15  
                  34.32     1:13.15 (38.83)                                        
  8 Martinez, Eric M          15 Jags                 1:16.06    1:15.89  
                  36.37     1:15.89 (39.52)                                        
  9 Pulliam, Elijah A         15 Clark                1:10.00    1:18.04  
                  36.48     1:18.04 (41.56)                                        
 10 Agyeman-Budu, Andrew K    16 Clark                1:26.88    1:22.50  
                  39.42     1:22.50 (43.08)