2017 AAHSSL Pentathlon NS-01A
Northside ISD Aquatic Complex - North Pool - 10/7/2017                    
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 101  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Julia M            12 Churchill            1:00.62    1:02.72   20  
  2 Fite, Chloe E             11 O'Connor             1:01.98    1:02.97   17  
  3 Guinan, Georgia E         11 Taft                   59.77    1:03.30   16  
  4 Clifton, Maddison L       12 Brandeis             1:00.99    1:03.62   15  
  5 Clarkson, Emma C          11 Churchill            1:02.08    1:04.88   14  
  6 Decker, Georgia              O'Connor                  NT    1:04.94   13  
                  29.93     1:04.94 (35.01)                                        
  7 Halstead, Anna C          11 O'Connor             1:00.36    1:04.96   12  
  8 Reichling, Heidi J        11 Churchill            1:05.87    1:05.47   11  
  9 Carter, Kathryn              O'Connor                  NT    1:05.59    9  
                  29.26     1:05.59 (36.33)                                        
 10 Hajduk, Erika L           09 Churchill            1:07.26    1:05.87    7  
 11 Dessouky, Salma S         10 Brandeis             1:05.43    1:06.43    6  
 12 Clifton, Sydney A         12 Brandeis             1:00.17    1:07.02    5  
 13 Budzinski, Abby              O'Connor             1:05.09    1:07.66    4  
 14 Moore, Ashley E           11 Brandeis             1:05.49    1:09.20    3  
 15 Ruiz, Magaly              10 Brandeis             1:09.95    1:10.13    2  
 16 Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A   10 O'Connor             1:08.92    1:10.19    1  
 17 Harrell, Layla R          10 Brandeis             1:16.90    1:10.57  
                  32.87     1:10.57 (37.70)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Ava G          09 Brandeis             1:16.12    1:11.79  
                  15.68     1:11.79 (56.11)                                        
 19 Linnartz, Sarah P         09 Churchill            1:14.45    1:13.50  
 20 Orozco, Alyssa M          09 Brandeis             1:17.23    1:14.02  
                  33.01     1:14.02 (41.01)                                        
 21 Lozano, Hannah M          09 O'Connor             1:13.23    1:15.13  
 22 Clements, Madison         10 Taft                 1:10.30    1:15.20  
 23 Bishop, Annika               O'Connor                  NT    1:19.90  
                  35.05     1:19.90 (44.85)                                        
 24 Myers, Lindsey K             Brandeis             1:30.21    1:20.72  
                  34.80     1:20.72 (45.92)                                        
 25 Lloyd, Megan E            09 Brandeis             1:22.86    1:22.71  
                  34.95     1:22.71 (47.76)                                        
 26 Macias, Yamile A          11 Taft                 1:16.41    1:23.67  
                  37.63     1:23.67 (46.04)                                        
 27 Ibanez, Davan             11 O'Connor             1:20.27    1:27.13  
                  37.87     1:27.13 (49.26)                                        
 28 Herrera, Tatiana             O'Connor                  NT    1:29.11  
                  37.70     1:29.11 (51.41)                                        
 -- Hoaglin, Emma                O'Connor                  NT         DQ  
 
Event 102  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Jake M          10 Churchill              51.87      53.03   20  
                  25.59       53.03 (27.44)                                        
  2 Tao, David L              10 O'Connor               54.64      54.00   17  
                  25.41       54.00 (28.59)                                        
  3 Player, Samuel K          10 Churchill              56.19      54.20   16  
                  25.36       54.20 (28.84)                                        
  4 Su, Matthew J             11 Brandeis               53.42      55.54   15  
                  25.59       55.54 (29.95)                                        
  5 Brenner, Lawson W         09 Churchill              56.34      55.87   14  
                  26.47       55.87 (29.40)                                        
  6 Huertas, Joshua M         11 O'Connor               55.46      56.84   13  
                  25.77       56.84 (31.07)                                        
  7 Woodard, Taylor A         12 Brandeis               56.86      57.53   12  
                  26.89       57.53 (30.64)                                        
  8 Bjontegard, Zake G        10 Brandeis               55.82      57.59   11  
                  26.55       57.59 (31.04)                                        
  9 Luna, Leo V               09 Churchill            1:06.06      57.95    9  
                  26.82       57.95 (31.13)                                        
 10 Al-Khader, Sammy T        11 Churchill              57.45      58.64    7  
                  27.42       58.64 (31.22)                                        
 11 Gillen, Steven M          11 Churchill            1:02.97      58.86    6  
                  27.48       58.86 (31.38)                                        
 12 Barcelon, Jax D           11 Taft                      NT      59.52    5  
                  27.55       59.52 (31.97)                                        
 13 Nelms, Jake T             11 Brandeis               58.69    1:00.02    4  
                  27.86     1:00.02 (32.16)                                        
 14 Gallagher, Joshua A       11 Taft                   59.29    1:00.39    3  
                  28.90     1:00.39 (31.49)                                        
 15 Cornell, Brendon M        SO Harlan-ST                 NT    1:00.58    2  
                  26.93     1:00.58 (33.65)                                        
 16 Lasater, Jace C           11 Brandeis               58.54    1:00.60    1  
                  27.99     1:00.60 (32.61)                                        
 17 Elliott, Jeffery D        11 Brandeis             1:00.02    1:00.63  
                  28.27     1:00.63 (32.36)                                        
 18 Herrera, David M          11 O'Connor             1:03.18    1:00.78  
                  27.45     1:00.78 (33.33)                                        
 19 Halstead, Wes C           09 O'Connor             1:03.71    1:01.24  
                  28.06     1:01.24 (33.18)                                        
 20 Walters, Christian        09 O'Connor               59.15    1:01.34  
                  27.34     1:01.34 (34.00)                                        
 21 Leven, Nathan T           09 Churchill            1:07.03    1:03.13  
                  29.74     1:03.13 (33.39)                                        
 22 Wallis, James H           11 Churchill            1:02.59    1:03.14  
                  29.11     1:03.14 (34.03)                                        
 23 Tron, Kensei              10 O'Connor             1:03.04    1:03.69  
                  28.29     1:03.69 (35.40)                                        
 24 Perales, Mark             09 Taft                      NT    1:04.38  
                  29.76     1:04.38 (34.62)                                        
 25 Bravo, Alejandro M        10 Churchill            1:03.29    1:04.55  
                  29.76     1:04.55 (34.79)                                        
 26 Jardenil, Kyle L          09 Brandeis             1:02.55    1:04.81  
                  29.79     1:04.81 (35.02)                                        
 27 Bradley, McCain P         10 Brennan              1:06.16    1:04.97  
                  29.41     1:04.97 (35.56)                                        
 28 Cantwell, Aidan Z            Taft                 1:10.51    1:06.02  
                  31.28     1:06.02 (34.74)                                        
 29 Morrow, Jaxon T           10 Brandeis             1:09.38    1:06.70  
                  31.31     1:06.70 (35.39)                                        
 30 Wright, Grady J           09 Brandeis             1:18.29    1:07.26  
                  29.93     1:07.26 (37.33)                                        
 31 Webb, Bryce C             10 O'Connor             1:06.14    1:07.48  
                  30.86     1:07.48 (36.62)                                        
 32 Dandan, Sammy P           10 Brandeis             1:30.21    1:07.92  
                  29.82     1:07.92 (38.10)                                        
 33 Bakri, Adam A             10 Brandeis             1:15.38    1:10.16  
                  31.13     1:10.16 (39.03)                                        
 34 Pena, Jeremiah R          FR Harlan-ST                 NT    1:12.11  
                  31.47     1:12.11 (40.64)                                        
 35 Williams, Alexander J     11 Taft                 1:10.30    1:13.18  
                  33.13     1:13.18 (40.05)                                        
 36 Reynolds, Tate E          11 O'Connor             1:13.50    1:13.70  
                  29.67     1:13.70 (44.03)                                        
 37 Teixeira Manresa, Cristi  09 Churchill                 NT    1:14.09  
                  33.07     1:14.09 (41.02)                                        
 38 Geary, Hunter C           11 Brandeis             1:23.98    1:14.75  
                  32.59     1:14.75 (42.16)                                        
 39 Villarreal, Jaden            O'Connor                  NT    1:15.68  
                  34.07     1:15.68 (41.61)                                        
 
Event 103  Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fite, Chloe E             11 O'Connor               27.87      29.70   20  
  2 Villatoro, Natalia C      09 Churchill                 NT      30.18   17  
  3 Villatoro, Amber E        11 Churchill              31.06      30.37   16  
  4 Barickman, Chloe R        09 Brandeis               31.16      30.93   15  
  5 Lawler, Faith R           SR Judson-ST              30.37      31.23   14  
  6 Bentley, Ally J           09 Brandeis               31.21      31.25   13  
  7 Gonzalez, Sarah E         11 Brennan                29.14      32.05   12  
  8 Gianotti, Emily J         09 Brandeis               32.17      32.19   11  
  9 Bravo, Alyssa R           09 Churchill                 NT      32.30    9  
 10 Garcia, Andrea N          09 Brandeis               40.21      32.45    7  
 11 Lawinger, Natalie R       09 Churchill              32.90      32.55    6  
 12 Clarkson, Emma C          11 Churchill                 NT      32.68    5  
 13 Craig, Daniela L          12 Churchill                 NT      33.66    4  
 14 O'Malley, Rylee P         09 Churchill              35.24      33.73    3  
 15 Sittre, Kelsey L          10 Brandeis               36.10      34.85    2  
 16 Venturella, Meaghan D     10 Brennan                36.19      34.96    1  
 17 Ruiz, Sarah E             SO Harlan-ST                 NT      35.04  
 18 White, Louisa K           12 Churchill              34.17      35.47  
 19 Hitchens, Danielle R      SO Judson-ST              37.99      35.48  
 20 Tolentino, Brianna        09 Brennan                37.56      35.57  
 21 Saylor, Kailey I          10 Brandeis               33.38      35.69  
 22 Rogers, Madison           10 Brandeis               35.85      35.75  
 23 Madson, Avery C           09 Brandeis               40.48      36.20  
 24 Leal, Cela C              10 Brennan                42.66      36.73  
 25 Galan, Ana L              10 Brandeis               35.21      36.80  
 26 Martinez, McKenah E       11 Churchill                 NT      36.81  
 27 Harrah, Chloe T           11 Churchill              36.36      37.03  
 28 Silberman, Elizabeth A    10 Brandeis               36.24      37.04  
 29 Silberman, Claire         10 Brandeis               39.01      37.12  
 30 Blevins, Megan E          JR Harlan-ST                 NT      37.21  
 31 Johnson, Daniela          09 Churchill                 NT      37.31  
 32 Destin, Danielle C        09 Churchill                 NT      37.46  
 32 McShane, Erin S           10 Brennan                37.62      37.46  
 34 Kramer, Emily                O'Connor                  NT      37.73  
 35 Flores, Abigail           09 O'Connor               37.11      37.83  
 35 Lakey, Marissa I          FR Harlan-ST                 NT      37.83  
 37 Manfre, Zada E            11 Brandeis               39.79      37.93  
 38 Mudzimurema, Tahlia L     JR Harlan-ST                 NT      37.96  
 39 Allbritton, Virginia C    09 Churchill                 NT      38.00  
 40 Conrad, Haley N           12 Taft                   38.79      38.46  
 41 Rodriguez, Amorette Y     JR Judson-ST              38.99      39.04  
 42 Kamenick, Jordyn E        09 Brandeis               40.21      39.17  
 43 McShane, Megan G          11 Brennan                   NT      39.33  
 44 Smith, Laura S            09 Churchill              42.69      39.41  
 45 Ingram, Ashlyn J          09 Churchill                 NT      39.46  
 46 Brodard, Emilie N         JR Judson-ST              39.99      39.54  
 47 Reichling, Holly N        09 Churchill                 NT      40.12  
 48 Olivares, Amber M         12 Churchill              38.80      40.18  
 49 Huth, Haley M             FR Harlan-ST                 NT      40.30  
 50 Putman, Melanie S         SR Judson-ST              38.99      40.34  
 51 Haigood, Lynnzie E        SO Harlan-ST                 NT      40.38  
 52 Hose, Sierra              09 Brennan                   NT      40.39  
 53 Clementi, Mara            JR Harlan-ST                 NT      40.48  
 54 Nazario, Ashley           10 Brandeis               40.13      40.71  
 55 Torres, Grace M           SR Judson-ST              38.99      41.29  
 56 Leroy, Averie                O'Connor                  NT      41.38  
 57 Krepelka, Natalia K       FR Harlan-ST                 NT      41.43  
 58 Garner, Valerie E         FR Harlan-ST                 NT      42.11  
 59 De La Torre, Stephanie A  FR Harlan-ST                 NT      42.16  
 60 Ashton, Trinity M         10 Churchill              42.23      42.92  
 61 Hood, Tiffany S           12 Taft                      NT      43.17  
 62 Guerrero, Harley S           Brennan                   NT      44.28  
 63 Rhinehart, Mackenzie R    11 Taft                   44.45      44.46  
 64 Frerich, Abigail J           Brennan                   NT      45.21  
 65 Pittman, Phaunsavanh L       Brennan                58.71      45.39  
 66 Olivo, Emily C               Brennan                   NT      45.55  
 67 Key, Jaylynn A            FR Harlan-ST                 NT      45.72  
 68 Green, Kamylle Y             Brennan                   NT      49.01  
 69 Fernandez, Faith I        SR Judson-ST              41.99      50.07  
 70 Suttles, Cassidy M           Brennan                   NT      52.82  
 71 Jackson, Topanga M        SO Harlan-ST                 NT      56.06  
 72 Sandoval, Lily A          SO Judson-ST              46.99      56.84  
 73 Ramirez Villalobos, Yera  SO Judson-ST            1:00.99      57.20  
 74 Martinez, Fae A           FR Harlan-ST                 NT      58.09  
 75 Marsh, Megan P               Brennan                   NT    1:03.48  
 -- Johns, Ann L              FR Harlan-ST                 NT         DQ  
 -- Turner, Brianna K         10 Churchill                 NT         DQ  
 -- Rodriguez, Jasmine J      FR Harlan-ST                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 104  Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guillet, Garrett G        10 Churchill              28.58      27.52   20  
  2 Delostrinos, John A       SO Harlan-ST                 NT      27.76   17  
  3 Goodman, Connor L         11 Brennan                27.48      28.18   16  
  4 Villatoro, Kellen K       10 Churchill              29.11      28.63   15  
  5 Gillen, Steven M          11 Churchill              28.26      29.04   14  
  6 Smith, Austin J           12 Churchill              30.41      29.28   13  
  7 Valdes -cabeza, Jorge G   11 Churchill              29.18      29.48   12  
  8 Anderson, Austin C        10 Churchill                 NT      29.68   11  
  9 Kohler, Jeremy A          09 Churchill              36.54      29.73    9  
 10 Thomas, Caleb D           09 Churchill              33.91      29.83    7  
 11 Thurman, Paul M           JR Judson-ST              31.99      29.94    6  
 12 Smith, Chris A            JR Judson-ST              33.99      30.33    5  
 13 Jacob, Ty                 11 Taft                   31.39      31.10    4  
 14 Wallis, Jacob T           11 Brennan                44.62      31.17    3  
 15 Player, Jackson T         11 Churchill                 NT      31.74    2  
 16 Hernandez, Christopher A  11 Churchill              31.25      31.97    1  
 17 Lozoya, Josh              SR Judson-ST              33.35      32.08  
 18 Woodard, Greg N           09 Brandeis               40.20      32.27  
 19 Cruickshank, Brad         JR Judson-ST              33.99      32.70  
 20 Santizo, Nestor           SR Judson-ST              34.80      33.48  
 21 Estes, Nolan K            09 Brandeis               45.21      33.55  
 22 Miles, Camden R           09 Churchill                 NT      33.57  
 23 Meloni, Ian J             SR Judson-ST              34.99      33.67  
 24 Graver, Ethan M           12 Brandeis               35.63      34.20  
 25 Salazar, Jude R           09 Churchill                 NT      34.40  
 26 Hulme, Clayson            09 O'Connor                  NT      34.64  
 27 Freudenrich, Johnny L     SR Judson-ST              35.04      34.83  
 28 Kollock, Oliver           12 Taft                   38.41      35.29  
 29 Ramos, Ignacio            11 Churchill                 NT      35.78  
 30 Lopez JR, Richard J       12 Taft                   37.93      36.52  
 31 Torres, Gabriel W         09 Churchill                 NT      36.57  
 32 Dilworth, Cameron N       SR Judson-ST              33.99      36.88  
 33 Jester, Colton E          10 Churchill                 NT      37.18  
 34 Puchi, John A             SO Harlan-ST                 NT      37.41  
 35 Black, Ethan L            10 Taft                      NT      37.63  
 36 Cosme-Ortiz, Jose K       SR Judson-ST              35.99      37.80  
 37 Osborne, Scott H             Brennan                   NT      38.00  
 38 Williams, Alexander J     11 Taft                   40.31      38.38  
 39 Guajardo, Lucio           09 Brennan                39.12      38.63  
 40 Gomaa, Youssef S             Brennan                41.37      39.11  
 41 Hanson, Tobias A          SR Judson-ST              38.99      40.33  
 42 Nerio, Tom R              JR Judson-ST              36.99      41.63  
 43 Ellingsworth, Tristan B      Brennan                   NT      43.18  
 44 Clark, Isaac              09 Brennan                51.48      43.24  
 45 Williams, Steven C        09 Taft                      NT      44.72  
 46 Reynolds, Josiah B        FR Harlan-ST                 NT      45.58  
 47 Munteanu, Amos N          FR Harlan-ST                 NT      47.59  
 48 Brooks, Jacob W           FR Harlan-ST                 NT      51.81  
 49 Hohmann, Ethan R          FR Harlan-ST                 NT      52.11  
 -- Garakani, Spalding A      10 Churchill                 NT         DQ  
 -- Jones, Jeffrey M          SR Judson-ST              40.79         DQ  
 -- Dierkhising, Zachary H    SO Harlan-ST                 NT         DQ  
 -- Hille, Josh S             SO Judson-ST              37.99         DQ  
 
Event 105  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Kathryn              O'Connor                  NT    1:12.31   20  
                  34.22     1:12.31 (38.09)                                        
  2 Clifton, Maddison L       12 Brandeis             1:09.79    1:12.55   17  
                  34.30     1:12.55 (38.25)                                        
  3 Decker, Georgia              O'Connor                  NT    1:13.24   16  
                  34.34     1:13.24 (38.90)                                        
  4 Tercilla, Carolyn V       10 Churchill            1:11.79    1:14.28   15  
                  35.35     1:14.28 (38.93)                                        
  5 Cronk, Julia M            12 Churchill            1:10.53    1:16.08   14  
                  35.56     1:16.08 (40.52)                                        
  6 Guinan, Georgia E         11 Taft                 1:16.19    1:16.98   13  
                  36.23     1:16.98 (40.75)                                        
  7 Clifton, Sydney A         12 Brandeis             1:16.54    1:18.58   12  
                  36.86     1:18.58 (41.72)                                        
  8 Herrmann, Tessa J         12 Churchill            1:23.24    1:18.99   11  
                  37.48     1:18.99 (41.51)                                        
  9 Hoaglin, Mikalah D        11 O'Connor             1:19.02    1:19.01    9  
                  37.13     1:19.01 (41.88)                                        
 10 Ruiz, Magaly              10 Brandeis             1:20.08    1:19.23    7  
                  36.97     1:19.23 (42.26)                                        
 11 Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A   10 O'Connor             1:13.58    1:19.39    6  
                  38.03     1:19.39 (41.36)                                        
 12 Halstead, Anna C          11 O'Connor             1:18.94    1:20.65    5  
                  38.58     1:20.65 (42.07)                                        
 13 Smith, Lindsey P          11 Churchill            1:21.87    1:21.19    4  
                  38.55     1:21.19 (42.64)                                        
 14 Nguyen, Theresa              O'Connor                  NT    1:21.32    3  
                  38.73     1:21.32 (42.59)                                        
 15 Orozco, Alyssa M          09 Brandeis             1:23.72    1:24.35    2  
                  39.56     1:24.35 (44.79)                                        
 16 Dessouky, Salma S         10 Brandeis             1:23.66    1:24.99    1  
                  40.91     1:24.99 (44.08)                                        
 17 Moore, Ashley E           11 Brandeis             1:24.06    1:27.11  
                  40.85     1:27.11 (46.26)                                        
 18 Myers, Lindsey K             Brandeis             1:31.73    1:27.26  
                  41.35     1:27.26 (45.91)                                        
 19 Lloyd, Megan E            09 Brandeis             1:29.92    1:27.56  
                  41.35     1:27.56 (46.21)                                        
 20 Brown, Tess A             12 Brandeis             1:24.63    1:28.09  
                  41.32     1:28.09 (46.77)                                        
 21 Stiles, Nikki N           11 O'Connor             1:29.14    1:28.35  
                  40.74     1:28.35 (47.61)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Ava G          09 Brandeis             1:32.73    1:28.71  
                  41.60     1:28.71 (47.11)                                        
 23 Turner, Brianna K         10 Churchill            1:30.79    1:28.82  
                  41.94     1:28.82 (46.88)                                        
 24 Robinson, Avery C         12 Churchill            1:25.90    1:30.17  
                  41.97     1:30.17 (48.20)                                        
 25 Harrell, Layla R          10 Brandeis             1:30.17    1:31.14  
                  43.36     1:31.14 (47.78)                                        
 26 Miller, Jillian L         10 O'Connor             1:33.88    1:32.78  
                  43.20     1:32.78 (49.58)                                        
 27 Herrera, Tatiana             O'Connor                  NT    1:33.16  
                  43.01     1:33.16 (50.15)                                        
 28 Walden, Delanie              O'Connor                  NT    1:33.77  
                  44.88     1:33.77 (48.89)                                        
 29 Conrad, Haley N           12 Taft                 1:55.24    1:34.06  
                  44.84     1:34.06 (49.22)                                        
 30 Hughes, Krista               O'Connor                  NT    1:34.14  
                  42.72     1:34.14 (51.42)                                        
 31 Destin, Danielle C        09 Churchill                 NT    1:34.89  
                  44.93     1:34.89 (49.96)                                        
 32 Reichling, Holly N        09 Churchill                 NT    1:35.79  
                  45.40     1:35.79 (50.39)                                        
 33 Guillen, Katie M          09 Churchill                 NT    1:37.92  
                  45.57     1:37.92 (52.35)                                        
 34 Williams, Amaya K         11 Taft                 1:32.36    1:39.41  
                  46.01     1:39.41 (53.40)                                        
 35 Hoaglin, Emma                O'Connor                  NT    1:41.30  
                  45.43     1:41.30 (55.87)                                        
 36 Allred, Logan                O'Connor                  NT    1:42.54  
                  46.68     1:42.54 (55.86)                                        
 37 Clementi, Mara            JR Harlan-ST                 NT    1:42.84  
                  46.68     1:42.84 (56.16)                                        
 38 Krepelka, Natalia K       FR Harlan-ST                 NT    1:43.09  
                  49.50     1:43.09 (53.59)                                        
 39 Shirley, Brylee D            Brennan                   NT    1:43.54  
                  47.82     1:43.54 (55.72)                                        
 40 Leroy, Averie                O'Connor                  NT    1:53.55  
                  51.42   1:53.55 (1:02.13)                                        
 -- Key, Charis                  O'Connor                  NT         DQ  
                  49.06          DQ (58.16)                                        
 -- Kuder, Sibley J           FR Harlan-ST                 NT         DQ  
                  54.26                                                            
 
Event 106  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willstrop, Samuel J       12 Churchill              57.21    1:00.06   20  
                  28.61     1:00.06 (31.45)                                        
  2 Allen, Gabriel B          10 Churchill            1:01.71    1:02.02   17  
                  29.23     1:02.02 (32.79)                                        
  3 Tao, David L              10 O'Connor               59.62    1:02.17   16  
                  29.89     1:02.17 (32.28)                                        
  4 Guillet, Garrett G        10 Churchill            1:01.03    1:03.48   15  
                  29.58     1:03.48 (33.90)                                        
  5 Su, Matthew J             11 Brandeis             1:03.22    1:07.49   14  
                  31.75     1:07.49 (35.74)                                        
  6 Terrill, William          09 O'Connor             1:05.60    1:07.69   13  
                  30.39     1:07.69 (37.30)                                        
  7 Barcelon, Jax D           11 Taft                      NT    1:07.81   12  
                  31.87     1:07.81 (35.94)                                        
  8 Delostrinos, John A       SO Harlan-ST                 NT    1:09.14   11  
                  32.68     1:09.14 (36.46)                                        
  9 Bjontegard, Zake G        10 Brandeis             1:11.80    1:09.51    9  
                  32.43     1:09.51 (37.08)                                        
 10 Elliott, Jeffery D        11 Brandeis             1:06.86    1:09.71    7  
                  32.65     1:09.71 (37.06)                                        
 11 Jackson, Carl L           11 Churchill            1:13.51    1:11.14    6  
                  32.56     1:11.14 (38.58)                                        
 12 Luna, Leo V               09 Churchill            1:17.18    1:12.97    5  
                  34.14     1:12.97 (38.83)                                        
 13 Halstead, Wes C           09 O'Connor             1:17.41    1:13.66    4  
                  35.24     1:13.66 (38.42)                                        
 14 Nelms, Jake T             11 Brandeis             1:13.27    1:13.88    3  
                  34.86     1:13.88 (39.02)                                        
 15 Vela, Trey                10 Churchill            1:14.70    1:14.95    2  
                  34.70     1:14.95 (40.25)                                        
 16 Wright, Grady J           09 Brandeis             1:18.41    1:15.03    1  
                  35.58     1:15.03 (39.45)                                        
 17 Morrow, Jaxon T           10 Brandeis             1:21.34    1:15.45  
                  37.18     1:15.45 (38.27)                                        
 18 Bakri, Adam A             10 Brandeis             1:22.20    1:15.72  
                  35.79     1:15.72 (39.93)                                        
 19 Jardenil, Kyle L          09 Brandeis             1:21.51    1:16.84  
                  35.88     1:16.84 (40.96)                                        
 20 Tron, Kensei              10 O'Connor             1:15.69    1:16.86  
                  35.55     1:16.86 (41.31)                                        
 21 Dalton, James                O'Connor                  NT    1:17.07  
                  36.23     1:17.07 (40.84)                                        
 22 Fehlinger, Connery M      11 Taft                 1:17.78    1:17.13  
                  36.29     1:17.13 (40.84)                                        
 23 Lasater, Jace C           11 Brandeis             1:17.63    1:17.24  
                  36.72     1:17.24 (40.52)                                        
 24 Boyer, Jackson D          11 Churchill            1:15.15    1:17.88  
                  35.62     1:17.88 (42.26)                                        
 25 Perales, Mark             09 Taft                      NT    1:18.26  
                  37.86     1:18.26 (40.40)                                        
 26 Price, Ean C              09 O'Connor             1:24.81    1:18.99  
                  36.99     1:18.99 (42.00)                                        
 27 Dickson, Trevor A            Brennan                   NT    1:19.33  
                  36.40     1:19.33 (42.93)                                        
 28 Castleberry, Kyle L       09 Churchill                 NT    1:19.37  
                  37.89     1:19.37 (41.48)                                        
 29 Cantwell, Aidan Z            Taft                 1:26.23    1:19.55  
                  38.38     1:19.55 (41.17)                                        
 30 Dandan, Sammy P           10 Brandeis             1:30.20    1:19.63  
                  37.67     1:19.63 (41.96)                                        
 31 Contreras, Jacob D        11 Churchill            1:17.17    1:19.71  
                  35.63     1:19.71 (44.08)                                        
 32 Ramos, Ignacio            11 Churchill                 NT    1:20.22  
                  36.52     1:20.22 (43.70)                                        
 33 Shields, Jack                O'Connor                  NT    1:20.62  
                  39.18     1:20.62 (41.44)                                        
 34 Ortiz, Christian A        12 Churchill            1:29.69    1:24.16  
                  39.42     1:24.16 (44.74)                                        
 35 Caldwell, Brayden            O'Connor                  NT    1:27.45  
                  41.52     1:27.45 (45.93)                                        
 36 Jester, Colton E          10 Churchill                 NT    1:27.60  
                  40.25     1:27.60 (47.35)                                        
 37 Geary, Hunter C           11 Brandeis             1:45.21    1:31.81  
                  43.98     1:31.81 (47.83)                                        
 38 Garakani, Spalding A      10 Churchill            1:31.76    1:32.02  
                  41.02     1:32.02 (51.00)                                        
 39 Roodettes, Nicolas        09 O'Connor             1:33.83    1:32.14  
                  41.93     1:32.14 (50.21)                                        
 40 Reynolds, Josiah B        FR Harlan-ST                 NT    1:46.30  
                  48.16     1:46.30 (58.14)                                        
 -- Holman, Nolan J              Brennan                   NT         DQ  
                  50.25        DQ (1:01.98)                                        
 -- Woodard, Taylor A         12 Brandeis             1:14.12         DQ  
                  37.00          DQ (41.35)                                        
 
Event 107  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fite, Chloe E             11 O'Connor               24.87      25.66   20  
  2 Villatoro, Amber E        11 Churchill              24.60      26.25   17  
  3 Carter, Kathryn              O'Connor                  NT      26.29   16  
  4 Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A   10 O'Connor               25.48      26.52   15  
  5 Gianotti, Emily J         09 Brandeis               26.03      26.77   14  
  6 Barickman, Chloe R        09 Brandeis               27.17      27.01   13  
  7 Bendrey, Elizabeth J      11 O'Connor               26.33      27.16   12  
  8 Halstead, Anna C          11 O'Connor               26.31      27.58   11  
  9 Hajduk, Erika L           09 Churchill              26.99      27.63    9  
 10 Jenkins, Lauren C         10 Churchill              26.65      27.64    7  
 11 Bentley, Ally J           09 Brandeis               27.39      28.04    6  
 12 Brown, Tess A             12 Brandeis               26.26      28.09    5  
 13 Clarkson, Emma C          11 Churchill              28.30      28.37    4  
 14 Lawler, Faith R           SR Judson-ST              27.05      28.38    3  
 15 Moore, Savana E           10 O'Connor               28.65      28.40    2  
 16 Herrmann, Tessa J         12 Churchill              27.81      28.49    1  
 17 Tercilla, Carolyn V       10 Churchill              27.47      28.72  
 18 Hoaglin, Mikalah D        11 O'Connor               28.00      28.90  
 18 Garcia, Andrea N          09 Brandeis               34.16      28.90  
 20 Craig, Daniela L          12 Churchill              28.31      28.92  
 21 Rogers, Madison           10 Brandeis               29.22      29.02  
 22 Budzinski, Abby              O'Connor               28.49      29.07  
 23 Hose, Sierra              09 Brennan                32.02      29.11  
 24 Gonzalez, Sarah E         11 Brennan                28.18      29.17  
 25 Sittre, Kelsey L          10 Brandeis               29.28      29.43  
 26 Reichling, Heidi J        11 Churchill              37.00      29.52  
 27 White, Louisa K           12 Churchill              28.90      29.62  
 27 Smith, Lindsey P          11 Churchill              29.45      29.62  
 29 Manfre, Zada E            11 Brandeis               29.40      29.67  
 30 Lawinger, Natalie R       09 Churchill              30.33      29.75  
 31 Bravo, Alyssa R           09 Churchill                 NT      29.78  
 32 Allen, Faith E            11 Churchill              28.11      29.79  
 33 Hitchens, Danielle R      SO Judson-ST              29.62      30.11  
 34 Macias, Yamile A          11 Taft                   28.69      30.13  
 35 Allbritton, Virginia C    09 Churchill                 NT      30.28  
 36 Tolentino, Brianna        09 Brennan                30.24      30.42  
 37 Venturella, Meaghan D     10 Brennan                30.68      30.43  
 38 McShane, Erin S           10 Brennan                31.42      30.47  
 39 Clements, Madison         10 Taft                   29.29      30.61  
 40 Cantrell, Lauren P        11 Churchill              29.58      30.80  
 41 Ruiz, Sarah E             SO Harlan-ST                 NT      30.85  
 42 Ibanez, Davan             11 O'Connor               30.20      30.93  
 43 Martinez, McKenah E       11 Churchill              29.93      30.97  
 44 Galan, Ana L              10 Brandeis               29.79      31.06  
 45 Destin, Danielle C        09 Churchill                 NT      31.08  
 46 Ingram, Ashlyn J          09 Churchill                 NT      31.18  
 47 Conrad, Haley N           12 Taft                   30.99      31.20  
 48 Bodily, Julia A           10 O'Connor               30.23      31.36  
 49 Silberman, Elizabeth A    10 Brandeis               30.98      31.37  
 50 Blevins, Megan E          JR Harlan-ST                 NT      31.58  
 51 Stiles, Nikki N           11 O'Connor               30.43      31.79  
 52 Saylor, Kailey I          10 Brandeis               29.69      31.81  
 53 Bustamante, Carolina         O'Connor                  NT      32.04  
 53 Miller, Jillian L         10 O'Connor               30.67      32.04  
 55 McShane, Megan G          11 Brennan                30.34      32.08  
 56 White, Willa F            10 Churchill              30.49      32.10  
 57 Lakey, Marissa I          FR Harlan-ST                 NT      32.11  
 58 Robinson, Avery C         12 Churchill              30.85      32.15  
 59 Kramer, Emily                O'Connor                  NT      32.33  
 60 Havens, Karenna E         10 Brandeis               33.95      32.35  
 61 Rodriguez, Amorette Y     JR Judson-ST              32.46      32.69  
 62 Reichling, Holly N        09 Churchill                 NT      32.71  
 63 Leal, Cela C              10 Brennan                32.95      32.85  
 64 Madson, Avery C           09 Brandeis               36.82      32.89  
 64 Nazario, Ashley           10 Brandeis               34.31      32.89  
 66 Williams, Amaya K         11 Taft                   34.22      33.16  
 67 Van Noord, Katelyn           O'Connor               32.14      33.25  
 68 Huth, Haley M             FR Harlan-ST                 NT      33.26  
 69 Mudzimurema, Tahlia L     JR Harlan-ST                 NT      33.32  
 70 Torres, Grace M           SR Judson-ST              34.51      33.34  
 71 Krueger, Avery M          10 Churchill              31.63      33.55  
 72 Brodard, Emilie N         JR Judson-ST              31.99      33.64  
 73 Kamenick, Jordyn E        09 Brandeis               36.41      33.76  
 74 Smith, Laura S            09 Churchill              33.56      34.01  
 75 Harrah, Chloe T           11 Churchill              30.47      34.17  
 76 Shirley, Brylee D            Brennan                   NT      34.41  
 77 De La Torre, Stephanie A  FR Harlan-ST                 NT      34.49  
 78 Ashton, Trinity M         10 Churchill              34.73      34.74  
 79 Olivares, Amber M         12 Churchill              33.13      34.83  
 80 Hood, Tiffany S           12 Taft                      NT      35.14  
 81 Fernandez, Faith I        SR Judson-ST              35.63      35.31  
 82 Rhinehart, Mackenzie R    11 Taft                   35.67      35.72  
 83 Guerrero, Harley S           Brennan                   NT      35.98  
 84 Allred, Logan                O'Connor                  NT      35.99  
 85 Clementi, Mara            JR Harlan-ST                 NT      36.56  
 86 Pittman, Phaunsavanh L       Brennan                39.18      36.95  
 87 Putman, Melanie S         SR Judson-ST              34.78      37.40  
 88 Olivo, Emily C               Brennan                   NT      37.61  
 89 Garner, Valerie E         FR Harlan-ST                 NT      38.75  
 90 Key, Jaylynn A            FR Harlan-ST                 NT      39.36  
 91 Frerich, Abigail J           Brennan                   NT      40.62  
 92 Kuder, Sibley J           FR Harlan-ST                 NT      40.89  
 93 Green, Kamylle Y             Brennan                   NT      41.47  
 94 Reyes, Montserrat         FR Judson-ST              42.09      41.48  
 95 Sandoval, Lily A          SO Judson-ST              43.19      43.27  
 96 Martinez, Fae A           FR Harlan-ST                 NT      44.74  
 97 Ramirez Villalobos, Yera  SO Judson-ST              53.26      46.42  
 98 Marsh, Megan P               Brennan                   NT      48.31  
 99 Rodriguez, Jasmine J      FR Harlan-ST                 NT      49.02  
100 Suttles, Cassidy M           Brennan                   NT      49.67  
101 Moore, Ma-nia Y           JR Judson-ST              52.40      51.38  
102 Johns, Ann L              FR Harlan-ST                 NT      51.66  
 
Event 108  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willstrop, Samuel J       12 Churchill              21.67      22.35   20  
  2 Player, Samuel K          10 Churchill              22.31      22.51   17  
  3 Cronk, Wyatt G            12 Churchill              22.72      22.57   16  
  4 Allen, Gabriel B          10 Churchill              23.66      23.15   15  
  5 Peterson, Jake M          10 Churchill              23.06      23.24   14  
  6 Goodman, Connor L         11 Brennan                22.97      23.43   13  
  7 Herrera, David M          11 O'Connor               24.61      23.67   12  
  8 Smith, Chris A            JR Judson-ST              24.93      24.43   11  
  9 Cornell, Brendon M        SO Harlan-ST                 NT      24.50    9  
 10 Al-Khader, Sammy T        11 Churchill              24.65      24.55    7  
 11 Villatoro, Kellen K       10 Churchill              24.51      24.62    6  
 12 Delostrinos, John A       SO Harlan-ST                 NT      24.73    5  
 13 Terrill, William          09 O'Connor                  NT      24.76    4  
 14 Anderson, Austin C        10 Churchill                 NT      24.91    3  
 15 Player, Jackson T         11 Churchill                 NT      25.12    2  
 16 Leven, Nathan T           09 Churchill              30.88      25.39    1  
 17 Wallis, James H           11 Churchill              25.50      25.59  
 18 Dickson, Trevor A            Brennan                26.11      25.66  
 19 Thurman, Paul M           JR Judson-ST              26.24      25.68  
 20 Webb, Bryce C             10 O'Connor               25.06      25.69  
 21 Vela, Trey                10 Churchill              25.23      25.70  
 22 Barcelon, Jax D           11 Taft                      NT      25.78  
 23 Wallis, Jacob T           11 Brennan                24.26      25.89  
 24 Smith, Austin J           12 Churchill              25.33      25.91  
 25 Fehlinger, Connery M      11 Taft                   26.26      26.09  
 26 Gallagher, Joshua A       11 Taft                   25.32      26.17  
 27 Graver, Ethan M           12 Brandeis               26.89      26.19  
 28 Jacob, Ty                 11 Taft                   26.75      26.29  
 29 Jackson, Carl L           11 Churchill              27.31      26.42  
 30 Woodard, Greg N           09 Brandeis               27.64      26.44  
 31 Bradley, McCain P         10 Brennan                27.02      26.45  
 32 Cruickshank, Brad         JR Judson-ST              26.22      26.48  
 33 Boyer, Jackson D          11 Churchill              26.64      26.52  
 34 Contreras, Jacob D        11 Churchill              27.40      26.65  
 35 Castleberry, Kyle L       09 Churchill                 NT      26.66  
 36 Estes, Nolan K            09 Brandeis               35.21      26.71  
 36 Thomas, Caleb D           09 Churchill              27.26      26.71  
 38 Shields, Jack                O'Connor                  NT      26.82  
 38 Santizo, Nestor           SR Judson-ST              26.60      26.82  
 40 Perales, Mark             09 Taft                      NT      26.86  
 41 Hernandez, Christopher A  11 Churchill              26.26      26.87  
 42 Lozoya, Josh              SR Judson-ST              26.68      26.88  
 43 Ramos, Ignacio            11 Churchill                 NT      27.03  
 44 Salazar, Jude R           09 Churchill              27.99      27.08  
 45 Kollock, Oliver           12 Taft                   26.26      27.87  
 46 Jones, Jeffrey M          SR Judson-ST              27.58      28.07  
 47 Puchi, John A             SO Harlan-ST                 NT      28.14  
 48 Miles, Camden R           09 Churchill                 NT      28.16  
 49 Cantwell, Aidan Z            Taft                   27.17      28.22  
 50 Meloni, Ian J             SR Judson-ST              28.97      28.51  
 51 Freudenrich, Johnny L     SR Judson-ST              31.37      28.54  
 52 Williams, Alexander J     11 Taft                   27.78      28.61  
 53 Guajardo, Lucio           09 Brennan                25.79      28.78  
 54 Clark, Isaac              09 Brennan                31.09      29.02  
 55 Cosme-Ortiz, Jose K       SR Judson-ST              28.76      29.16  
 56 Dilworth, Cameron N       SR Judson-ST              28.02      29.33  
 57 Ortiz, Christian A        12 Churchill                 NT      29.91  
 58 Torres, Gabriel W         09 Churchill                 NT      29.95  
 59 Gomaa, Youssef S             Brennan                31.93      30.31  
 60 Black, Ethan L            10 Taft                      NT      30.89  
 61 Lopez JR, Richard J       12 Taft                   25.82      31.39  
 62 Osborne, Scott H             Brennan                   NT      32.06  
 63 Nerio, Tom R              JR Judson-ST              31.64      32.28  
 64 Hille, Josh S             SO Judson-ST              33.74      32.33  
 65 Holman, Nolan J              Brennan                   NT      33.35  
 66 Williams, Steven C        09 Taft                      NT      34.72  
 67 Munteanu, Amos N          FR Harlan-ST                 NT      34.75  
 68 Garakani, Spalding A      10 Churchill              31.16      35.05  
 69 Brooks, Jacob W           FR Harlan-ST                 NT      35.44  
 69 Ellingsworth, Tristan B      Brennan                   NT      35.44  
 71 Vasko, Michael F             Brennan                   NT      39.02  
 72 Hohmann, Ethan R          FR Harlan-ST                 NT      41.62  
 73 Phillips, Kyle A          SO Harlan-ST                 NT      43.26  
 
Event 109  Girls 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Lindsay           O'Connor                  NT    1:06.26   20  
                  30.31     1:06.26 (35.95)                                        
  2 Villatoro, Amber E        11 Churchill            1:07.06    1:07.03   17  
                  30.40     1:07.03 (36.63)                                        
  3 Lawler, Faith R           SR Judson-ST            1:09.99    1:08.55   16  
                  30.95     1:08.55 (37.60)                                        
  4 Ruiz, Magaly              10 Brandeis             1:15.21    1:08.70   15  
                  31.96     1:08.70 (36.74)                                        
  5 Tercilla, Carolyn V       10 Churchill            1:11.00    1:08.89   14  
                  33.20     1:08.89 (35.69)                                        
  6 Bentley, Ally J           09 Brandeis             1:09.48    1:09.02   13  
                  32.42     1:09.02 (36.60)                                        
  7 Herrmann, Tessa J         12 Churchill            1:09.97    1:10.48   12  
                  32.43     1:10.48 (38.05)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Sarah E         11 Brennan              1:09.14    1:11.58   11  
                  33.08     1:11.58 (38.50)                                        
  9 Linnartz, Sarah P         09 Churchill            1:13.95    1:13.24    9  
                  32.58     1:13.24 (40.66)                                        
 10 Jenkins, Lauren C         10 Churchill            1:13.17    1:13.73    7  
                  34.79     1:13.73 (38.94)                                        
 11 Garcia, Andrea N          09 Brandeis             1:30.21    1:14.01    6  
                  33.72     1:14.01 (40.29)                                        
 12 Hose, Sierra              09 Brennan                   NT    1:14.20    5  
                  35.43     1:14.20 (38.77)                                        
 13 Reichling, Heidi J        11 Churchill            1:17.67    1:14.23    4  
                  33.30     1:14.23 (40.93)                                        
 14 Smith, Lindsey P          11 Churchill            1:13.93    1:14.28    3  
                  35.71     1:14.28 (38.57)                                        
 15 Rogers, Madison           10 Brandeis             1:20.16    1:15.82    2  
                  35.76     1:15.82 (40.06)                                        
 16 White, Louisa K           12 Churchill            1:15.92    1:16.19    1  
                  36.37     1:16.19 (39.82)                                        
 17 Brown, Tess A             12 Brandeis             1:18.21    1:16.47  
                  35.85     1:16.47 (40.62)                                        
 18 Martinez, McKenah E       11 Churchill            1:20.74    1:16.72  
                  36.98     1:16.72 (39.74)                                        
 19 O'Malley, Rylee P         09 Churchill                 NT    1:17.10  
                  35.14     1:17.10 (41.96)                                        
 20 Silberman, Claire         10 Brandeis             1:20.62    1:17.18  
                  35.90     1:17.18 (41.28)                                        
 21 Hitchens, Danielle R      SO Judson-ST            1:20.78    1:17.70  
                  36.99     1:17.70 (40.71)                                        
 22 Turner, Brianna K         10 Churchill                 NT    1:17.90  
                  35.67     1:17.90 (42.23)                                        
 23 Allen, Faith E            11 Churchill                 NT    1:18.46  
                  35.68     1:18.46 (42.78)                                        
 24 Galan, Ana L              10 Brandeis             1:26.21    1:18.78  
                  35.63     1:18.78 (43.15)                                        
 25 Lawinger, Natalie R       09 Churchill                 NT    1:19.01  
                  32.65     1:19.01 (46.36)                                        
 25 Ruiz, Sarah E             SO Harlan-ST                 NT    1:19.01  
                  36.73     1:19.01 (42.28)                                        
 27 Silberman, Elizabeth A    10 Brandeis             1:15.73    1:19.29  
                  37.56     1:19.29 (41.73)                                        
 28 McShane, Erin S           10 Brennan              1:25.87    1:19.51  
                  36.36     1:19.51 (43.15)                                        
 29 White, Willa F            10 Churchill                 NT    1:20.13  
                  37.45     1:20.13 (42.68)                                        
 30 Bodily, Julia A           10 O'Connor             1:29.99    1:20.18  
                  37.39     1:20.18 (42.79)                                        
 31 Allbritton, Virginia C    09 Churchill                 NT    1:21.07  
                  38.29     1:21.07 (42.78)                                        
 32 Johnson, Daniela          09 Churchill                 NT    1:21.71  
                  38.48     1:21.71 (43.23)                                        
 33 Destin, Danielle C        09 Churchill                 NT    1:22.34  
                  38.89     1:22.34 (43.45)                                        
 34 McShane, Megan G          11 Brennan              1:19.49    1:22.48  
                  39.55     1:22.48 (42.93)                                        
 35 Saylor, Kailey I          10 Brandeis             1:15.41    1:22.69  
                  37.38     1:22.69 (45.31)                                        
 36 Havens, Karenna E         10 Brandeis             1:26.36    1:22.88  
                  39.16     1:22.88 (43.72)                                        
 37 Rodriguez, Amorette Y     JR Judson-ST            1:23.31    1:22.92  
                  39.42     1:22.92 (43.50)                                        
 38 Hoaglin, Emma                O'Connor                  NT    1:23.28  
                  38.08     1:23.28 (45.20)                                        
 39 Kamenick, Jordyn E        09 Brandeis             1:45.21    1:23.97  
                  40.29     1:23.97 (43.68)                                        
 40 Blevins, Megan E          JR Harlan-ST                 NT    1:23.99  
                  38.94     1:23.99 (45.05)                                        
 41 Haigood, Lynnzie E        SO Harlan-ST                 NT    1:24.10  
                  38.63     1:24.10 (45.47)                                        
 42 Harrah, Chloe T           11 Churchill                 NT    1:24.58  
                  38.29     1:24.58 (46.29)                                        
 43 Lakey, Marissa I          FR Harlan-ST                 NT    1:24.66  
                  38.00     1:24.66 (46.66)                                        
 44 Ingram, Ashlyn J          09 Churchill                 NT    1:24.87  
                  39.47     1:24.87 (45.40)                                        
 45 Hughes, Krista               O'Connor                  NT    1:25.62  
                  39.62     1:25.62 (46.00)                                        
 46 Torres, Grace M           SR Judson-ST            1:27.99    1:26.13  
                  40.25     1:26.13 (45.88)                                        
 47 Krueger, Avery M          10 Churchill                 NT    1:27.29  
                  38.98     1:27.29 (48.31)                                        
 48 Madson, Avery C           09 Brandeis             1:30.21    1:27.66  
                  39.60     1:27.66 (48.06)                                        
 49 Brodard, Emilie N         JR Judson-ST            1:28.59    1:28.52  
                  42.16     1:28.52 (46.36)                                        
 50 Olivares, Amber M         12 Churchill            1:25.44    1:31.18  
                  40.05     1:31.18 (51.13)                                        
 51 Krepelka, Natalia K       FR Harlan-ST                 NT    1:31.41  
                  42.59     1:31.41 (48.82)                                        
 52 Guillen, Katie M          09 Churchill                 NT    1:31.71  
                  44.22     1:31.71 (47.49)                                        
 53 Nazario, Ashley           10 Brandeis             1:45.21    1:31.99  
                  39.73     1:31.99 (52.26)                                        
 54 Key, Charis                  O'Connor                  NT    1:32.63  
                  43.17     1:32.63 (49.46)                                        
 55 Shirley, Brylee D            Brennan                   NT    1:34.87  
                  44.55     1:34.87 (50.32)                                        
 56 Smith, Laura S            09 Churchill                 NT    1:36.90  
                  44.07     1:36.90 (52.83)                                        
 57 Fernandez, Faith I        SR Judson-ST            1:32.99    1:44.65  
                  49.21     1:44.65 (55.44)                                        
 58 Frerich, Abigail J           Brennan                   NT    1:48.87  
                  49.51     1:48.87 (59.36)                                        
 59 Sandoval, Lily A          SO Judson-ST            2:20.99    2:02.78  
                  57.10   2:02.78 (1:05.68)                                        
 -- Putman, Melanie S         SR Judson-ST            1:54.99         DQ  
                  41.73          DQ (59.68)                                        
 -- Ramirez Villalobos, Yera  SO Judson-ST            2:40.28         DQ  
                1:02.25        DQ (1:17.68)                                        
 -- Gianotti, Emily J         09 Brandeis             1:13.55         DQ  
                  31.28          DQ (37.34)                                        
 
Event 110  Boys 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Player, Samuel K          10 Churchill            1:11.51      55.76   20  
                  25.33       55.76 (30.43)                                        
  2 Peterson, Jake M          10 Churchill            1:01.32      55.77   17  
                  25.90       55.77 (29.87)                                        
  3 Cronk, Wyatt G            12 Churchill            1:08.76      57.31   16  
                  26.16       57.31 (31.15)                                        
  4 Guillet, Garrett G        10 Churchill              59.99      57.93   15  
                  27.13       57.93 (30.80)                                        
  5 Goodman, Connor L         11 Brennan              1:00.79      57.94   14  
                  27.40       57.94 (30.54)                                        
  6 Allen, Gabriel B          10 Churchill                 NT      58.61   13  
                  27.68       58.61 (30.93)                                        
  7 Brenner, Lawson W         09 Churchill                 NT      58.79   12  
                  26.48       58.79 (32.31)                                        
  8 Delostrinos, John A       SO Harlan-ST                 NT    1:00.34   11  
                  28.03     1:00.34 (32.31)                                        
  9 Gillen, Steven M          11 Churchill            1:03.38    1:00.81    9  
                  27.75     1:00.81 (33.06)                                        
 10 Thurman, Paul M           JR Judson-ST            1:03.54    1:01.03    7  
                  28.75     1:01.03 (32.28)                                        
 11 Cornell, Brendon M        SO Harlan-ST                 NT    1:02.18    6  
                  28.32     1:02.18 (33.86)                                        
 12 Al-Khader, Sammy T        11 Churchill                 NT    1:02.22    5  
                  28.60     1:02.22 (33.62)                                        
 13 Anderson, Austin C        10 Churchill                 NT    1:04.67    4  
                  28.72     1:04.67 (35.95)                                        
 14 Valdes -cabeza, Jorge G   11 Churchill                 NT    1:05.20    3  
                  28.49     1:05.20 (36.71)                                        
 15 Medina, Justin X          09 O'Connor             1:51.25    1:05.24    2  
                  30.30     1:05.24 (34.94)                                        
 16 Villatoro, Kellen K       10 Churchill            1:12.15    1:05.32    1  
                  29.88     1:05.32 (35.44)                                        
 17 Vela, Trey                10 Churchill                 NT    1:06.05  
                  31.32     1:06.05 (34.73)                                        
 18 Castleberry, Kyle L       09 Churchill                 NT    1:06.63  
                  32.41     1:06.63 (34.22)                                        
 19 Jackson, Carl L           11 Churchill            1:14.86    1:06.69  
                  31.49     1:06.69 (35.20)                                        
 20 Pena, Jeremiah R          FR Harlan-ST                 NT    1:06.82  
                  30.29     1:06.82 (36.53)                                        
 21 Bravo, Alejandro M        10 Churchill                 NT    1:06.91  
                  31.40     1:06.91 (35.51)                                        
 22 Player, Jackson T         11 Churchill                 NT    1:07.19  
                  30.04     1:07.19 (37.15)                                        
 23 Dickson, Trevor A            Brennan                   NT    1:07.29  
                  29.81     1:07.29 (37.48)                                        
 24 Thomas, Caleb D           09 Churchill            1:15.78    1:07.67  
                  31.66     1:07.67 (36.01)                                        
 25 Boyer, Jackson D          11 Churchill                 NT    1:07.99  
                  31.82     1:07.99 (36.17)                                        
 26 Smith, Chris A            JR Judson-ST            1:06.99    1:09.19  
                  31.82     1:09.19 (37.37)                                        
 27 Woodard, Greg N           09 Brandeis             1:16.21    1:09.78  
                  33.01     1:09.78 (36.77)                                        
 27 Contreras, Jacob D        11 Churchill                 NT    1:09.78  
                  33.40     1:09.78 (36.38)                                        
 29 Hernandez, Christopher A  11 Churchill            1:16.47    1:09.89  
                  31.36     1:09.89 (38.53)                                        
 30 Graver, Ethan M           12 Brandeis             1:15.85    1:11.54  
                  35.03     1:11.54 (36.51)                                        
 31 Santizo, Nestor           SR Judson-ST            1:07.99    1:11.95  
                  33.30     1:11.95 (38.65)                                        
 32 Kohler, Jeremy A          09 Churchill                 NT    1:11.99  
                  30.70     1:11.99 (41.29)                                        
 33 Dierkhising, Zachary H    SO Harlan-ST                 NT    1:12.12  
                  33.72     1:12.12 (38.40)                                        
 34 Lozoya, Josh              SR Judson-ST            1:08.71    1:12.53  
                  31.52     1:12.53 (41.01)                                        
 35 Estes, Nolan K            09 Brandeis             1:35.21    1:14.59  
                  34.24     1:14.59 (40.35)                                        
 36 Jester, Colton E          10 Churchill                 NT    1:14.63  
                  35.91     1:14.63 (38.72)                                        
 37 Meloni, Ian J             SR Judson-ST            1:09.99    1:15.32  
                  35.43     1:15.32 (39.89)                                        
 38 Freudenrich, Johnny L     SR Judson-ST            1:20.91    1:15.83  
                  34.30     1:15.83 (41.53)                                        
 39 Villarreal, Jaden            O'Connor                  NT    1:16.65  
                  36.87     1:16.65 (39.78)                                        
 40 Guajardo, Lucio           09 Brennan                   NT    1:18.52  
                  36.91     1:18.52 (41.61)                                        
 41 Cosme-Ortiz, Jose K       SR Judson-ST            1:20.99    1:18.64  
                  35.40     1:18.64 (43.24)                                        
 42 Ortiz, Christian A        12 Churchill                 NT    1:19.24  
                  36.78     1:19.24 (42.46)                                        
 43 Torres, Gabriel W         09 Churchill                 NT    1:20.04  
                  37.50     1:20.04 (42.54)                                        
 44 Teixeira Manresa, Cristi  09 Churchill                 NT    1:20.11  
                  34.74     1:20.11 (45.37)                                        
 45 Gomaa, Youssef S             Brennan              1:24.59    1:22.09  
                  38.84     1:22.09 (43.25)                                        
 46 Dilworth, Cameron N       SR Judson-ST            1:22.07    1:25.70  
                  39.17     1:25.70 (46.53)                                        
 47 Jones, Jeffrey M          SR Judson-ST            1:22.99    1:32.03  
                  40.50     1:32.03 (51.53)                                        
 -- Reynolds, Tate E          11 O'Connor             1:25.57         DQ  
                  32.74          DQ (38.76)                                        
 -- Cruickshank, Brad         JR Judson-ST            1:15.99         DQ  
                  35.71          DQ (39.61)                                        
 -- Hille, Josh S             SO Judson-ST            1:28.39         DQ  
                  39.96          DQ (48.17)                                        
 -- Hanson, Tobias A          SR Judson-ST            1:36.74         DQ  
                  43.36          DQ (48.73)                                        
 -- Miles, Camden R           09 Churchill                 NT         DQ  
                  34.74          DQ (35.91)                                        
 -- Nerio, Tom R              JR Judson-ST            1:23.99         DQ  
                  39.77          DQ (54.13)                                        
 -- Woodard, Taylor A         12 Brandeis             1:05.21         DQ  
                  28.43          DQ (32.85)                                        
 
Event 111  Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Decker, Georgia              O'Connor                  NT      29.21   20  
  2 Cronk, Julia M            12 Churchill              28.47      29.26   17  
  3 Gianotti, Emily J         09 Brandeis               30.19      29.50   16  
  4 Clarkson, Emma C          11 Churchill              30.95      29.65   15  
  5 Reichling, Heidi J        11 Churchill              30.59      29.97   14  
  6 Lawler, Faith R           SR Judson-ST              29.31      30.01   13  
  7 Villatoro, Amber E        11 Churchill              29.86      30.25   12  
  8 Bentley, Ally J           09 Brandeis               30.96      31.11   11  
  9 Linnartz, Sarah P         09 Churchill              31.83      31.67    9  
 10 Jenkins, Lauren C         10 Churchill              31.31      32.34    7  
 11 Clements, Madison         10 Taft                      NT      32.35    6  
 12 Craig, Daniela L          12 Churchill                 NT      33.11    5  
 13 Garcia, Andrea N          09 Brandeis               43.49      33.82    4  
 14 Galan, Ana L              10 Brandeis               36.21      33.96    3  
 15 Robinson, Avery C         12 Churchill              33.30      34.21    2  
 16 Macias, Yamile A          11 Taft                   33.45      34.24    1  
 17 Turner, Brianna K         10 Churchill              33.69      34.35  
 18 Miller, Jillian L         10 O'Connor               33.76      34.48  
 19 Rogers, Madison           10 Brandeis               33.91      34.53  
 20 Silberman, Elizabeth A    10 Brandeis               34.32      34.86  
 21 Silberman, Claire         10 Brandeis               35.31      34.89  
 22 Hitchens, Danielle R      SO Judson-ST              34.74      35.34  
 23 Walden, Delanie              O'Connor                  NT      35.85  
 24 Tolentino, Brianna        09 Brennan                   NT      35.91  
 25 Leal, Cela C              10 Brennan                37.31      36.23  
 26 Van Noord, Katelyn           O'Connor                  NT      36.70  
 27 Martinez, McKenah E       11 Churchill                 NT      36.75  
 28 Torres, Grace M           SR Judson-ST              38.99      36.85  
 29 Herrera, Tatiana             O'Connor                  NT      37.13  
 30 Lakey, Marissa I          FR Harlan-ST                 NT      37.24  
 31 Flores, Abigail           09 O'Connor                  NT      37.69  
 32 Johnson, Daniela          09 Churchill                 NT      37.75  
 33 Havens, Karenna E         10 Brandeis               37.52      38.01  
 34 Ingram, Ashlyn J          09 Churchill                 NT      38.16  
 35 Saylor, Kailey I          10 Brandeis               34.00      38.62  
 36 Rodriguez, Amorette Y     JR Judson-ST              38.99      38.66  
 37 Krueger, Avery M          10 Churchill              37.00      39.07  
 38 Madson, Avery C           09 Brandeis               42.78      39.51  
 39 Bustamante, Carolina         O'Connor                  NT      39.65  
 40 Leroy, Averie                O'Connor                  NT      40.20  
 41 Krepelka, Natalia K       FR Harlan-ST                 NT      42.00  
 42 Kamenick, Jordyn E        09 Brandeis               45.85      42.19  
 43 Olivares, Amber M         12 Churchill              37.46      42.32  
 44 Brodard, Emilie N         JR Judson-ST              38.99      43.59  
 45 Guillen, Katie M          09 Churchill                 NT      44.04  
 46 Guerrero, Harley S           Brennan                   NT      44.08  
 47 Nazario, Ashley           10 Brandeis               43.44      45.31  
 48 Rhinehart, Mackenzie R    11 Taft                   44.51      47.33  
 49 Hood, Tiffany S           12 Taft                      NT      47.52  
 50 Olivo, Emily C               Brennan                   NT      53.05  
 51 Pittman, Phaunsavanh L       Brennan                56.30      53.63  
 52 Moore, Ma-nia Y           JR Judson-ST            1:10.99    1:05.79  
 53 Sandoval, Lily A          SO Judson-ST              51.99    1:06.55  
 -- Fernandez, Faith I        SR Judson-ST              49.24         DQ  
 -- Ramirez Villalobos, Yera  SO Judson-ST            1:10.99         DQ  
 -- Williams, Amaya K         11 Taft                      NT         DQ  
 -- De La Torre, Stephanie A  FR Harlan-ST                 NT         DQ  
 -- Putman, Melanie S         SR Judson-ST              41.99         DQ  
 
Event 112  Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willstrop, Samuel J       12 Churchill              24.16      24.43   20  
  2 Cronk, Wyatt G            12 Churchill              28.45      25.39   17  
  3 Brenner, Lawson W         09 Churchill                 NT      25.50   16  
  4 Goodman, Connor L         11 Brennan                25.73      25.55   15  
  5 Guillet, Garrett G        10 Churchill              26.26      25.69   14  
  6 Gillen, Steven M          11 Churchill              27.38      26.56   13  
  7 Thurman, Paul M           JR Judson-ST              28.49      26.71   12  
  8 Barcelon, Jax D           11 Taft                      NT      26.83   11  
  9 Gallagher, Joshua A       11 Taft                   26.81      27.02    9  
 10 Villatoro, Kellen K       10 Churchill              31.52      27.41    7  
 11 Al-Khader, Sammy T        11 Churchill              26.62      27.51    6  
 12 Bradley, McCain P         10 Brennan                29.50      27.94    5  
 13 Player, Jackson T         11 Churchill                 NT      28.16    4  
 14 Skidmore, Kenneth C       12 Churchill              28.69      28.38    3  
 15 Wallis, Jacob T           11 Brennan                27.67      28.54    2  
 16 Smith, Austin J           12 Churchill              27.80      28.60    1  
 17 Smith, Chris A            JR Judson-ST              29.25      28.84  
 18 Bravo, Alejandro M        10 Churchill              27.88      28.98  
 19 Boyer, Jackson D          11 Churchill                 NT      29.22  
 20 Valdes -cabeza, Jorge G   11 Churchill              28.56      29.23  
 21 Vela, Trey                10 Churchill                 NT      29.76  
 22 Hernandez, Christopher A  11 Churchill                 NT      29.82  
 23 Salazar, Jude R           09 Churchill              31.77      30.05  
 24 Cruickshank, Brad         JR Judson-ST              29.16      30.07  
 25 Pena, Jeremiah R          FR Harlan-ST                 NT      30.57  
 25 Contreras, Jacob D        11 Churchill              31.92      30.57  
 27 Lozoya, Josh              SR Judson-ST              29.26      30.58  
 28 Fehlinger, Connery M      11 Taft                   33.06      30.65  
 29 Castleberry, Kyle L       09 Churchill                 NT      30.96  
 30 Kohler, Jeremy A          09 Churchill              35.51      30.99  
 31 Teixeira Manresa, Cristi  09 Churchill                 NT      31.28  
 32 Williams, Alexander J     11 Taft                   32.19      31.69  
 33 Woodard, Greg N           09 Brandeis               37.09      31.74  
 34 Estes, Nolan K            09 Brandeis               45.21      32.89  
 35 Graver, Ethan M           12 Brandeis               33.00      33.05  
 36 Kollock, Oliver           12 Taft                      NT      33.60  
 37 Santizo, Nestor           SR Judson-ST              33.30      34.09  
 38 Meloni, Ian J             SR Judson-ST              33.99      34.14  
 39 Cosme-Ortiz, Jose K       SR Judson-ST              34.73      34.43  
 40 Black, Ethan L            10 Taft                      NT      35.23  
 41 Lopez JR, Richard J       12 Taft                   37.13      35.74  
 42 Jones, Jeffrey M          SR Judson-ST              35.99      35.86  
 43 Nerio, Tom R              JR Judson-ST              36.99      36.95  
 44 Hille, Josh S             SO Judson-ST              39.99      38.63  
 45 Hanson, Tobias A          SR Judson-ST              39.99      38.80  
 46 Torres, Gabriel W         09 Churchill                 NT      38.96  
 47 Freudenrich, Johnny L     SR Judson-ST              36.99      39.67  
 48 Dilworth, Cameron N       SR Judson-ST              34.95      41.56  
 49 Clark, Isaac              09 Brennan                43.99      41.92  
 50 Brooks, Jacob W           FR Harlan-ST                 NT      46.15  
 51 Ellingsworth, Tristan B      Brennan                   NT      49.56  
 -- Anderson, Austin C        10 Churchill                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 113  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clifton, Maddison L       12 Brandeis               58.78    1:03.71   20  
                  31.49     1:03.71 (32.22)                                        
  2 Guinan, Georgia E         11 Taft                 1:01.33    1:04.35   17  
                  31.74     1:04.35 (32.61)                                        
  3 Villatoro, Natalia C      09 Churchill            1:01.82    1:04.51   16  
                  31.39     1:04.51 (33.12)                                        
  4 Barickman, Chloe R        09 Brandeis             1:05.79    1:05.29   15  
                  31.98     1:05.29 (33.31)                                        
  5 Clifton, Sydney A         12 Brandeis             1:01.09    1:06.17   14  
                  32.14     1:06.17 (34.03)                                        
  6 Robertson, Lindsay           O'Connor                  NT    1:06.70   13  
                  32.70     1:06.70 (34.00)                                        
  7 Dessouky, Salma S         10 Brandeis             1:05.89    1:06.93   12  
                  33.46     1:06.93 (33.47)                                        
  8 Hajduk, Erika L           09 Churchill            1:06.40    1:08.03   11  
                  34.17     1:08.03 (33.86)                                        
  9 Orozco, Alyssa M          09 Brandeis             1:07.15    1:08.55    9  
                  33.48     1:08.55 (35.07)                                        
 10 Halstead, Anna C          11 O'Connor             1:05.15    1:08.75    7  
                  33.08     1:08.75 (35.67)                                        
 11 Ruiz, Magaly              10 Brandeis             1:10.68    1:09.58    6  
                  34.26     1:09.58 (35.32)                                        
 12 Moore, Ashley E           11 Brandeis             1:05.65    1:09.84    5  
                  33.41     1:09.84 (36.43)                                        
 13 Budzinski, Abby              O'Connor             1:07.31    1:10.43    4  
                  34.66     1:10.43 (35.77)                                        
 14 Bravo, Alyssa R           09 Churchill                 NT    1:11.17    3  
                  34.30     1:11.17 (36.87)                                        
 15 Harrell, Layla R          10 Brandeis             1:12.69    1:11.49    2  
                  34.95     1:11.49 (36.54)                                        
 16 Nguyen, Theresa              O'Connor                  NT    1:11.51    1  
                  34.06     1:11.51 (37.45)                                        
 17 Bendrey, Elizabeth J      11 O'Connor             1:10.47    1:12.10  
                  34.26     1:12.10 (37.84)                                        
 18 Lloyd, Megan E            09 Brandeis             1:13.89    1:12.81  
                  35.47     1:12.81 (37.34)                                        
 19 Lozano, Hannah M          09 O'Connor             1:12.71    1:14.14  
                  36.33     1:14.14 (37.81)                                        
 20 Lawinger, Natalie R       09 Churchill                 NT    1:14.25  
                  36.37     1:14.25 (37.88)                                        
 21 Ruiz, Sarah E             SO Harlan-ST                 NT    1:14.51  
                  36.14     1:14.51 (38.37)                                        
 22 Sittre, Kelsey L          10 Brandeis             1:18.83    1:15.57  
                  36.83     1:15.57 (38.74)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Ava G          09 Brandeis             1:16.58    1:16.00  
                  37.83     1:16.00 (38.17)                                        
 24 Bodily, Julia A           10 O'Connor             1:12.86    1:16.31  
                  36.53     1:16.31 (39.78)                                        
 25 Myers, Lindsey K             Brandeis             1:19.54    1:17.11  
                  36.67     1:17.11 (40.44)                                        
 26 Venturella, Meaghan D     10 Brennan              1:13.46    1:17.20  
                  38.56     1:17.20 (38.64)                                        
 27 Moore, Savana E           10 O'Connor             1:21.05    1:17.80  
                  37.67     1:17.80 (40.13)                                        
 28 Brown, Tess A             12 Brandeis             1:11.75    1:17.85  
                  38.39     1:17.85 (39.46)                                        
 29 Bishop, Annika               O'Connor                  NT    1:20.40  
                  38.20     1:20.40 (42.20)                                        
 30 Robinson, Avery C         12 Churchill            1:17.54    1:20.61  
                  39.74     1:20.61 (40.87)                                        
 31 White, Willa F            10 Churchill            1:18.43    1:20.95  
                  40.17     1:20.95 (40.78)                                        
 32 Walden, Delanie              O'Connor                  NT    1:21.83  
                  41.86     1:21.83 (39.97)                                        
 33 Van Noord, Katelyn           O'Connor                  NT    1:23.97  
                  40.35     1:23.97 (43.62)                                        
 34 Flores, Abigail           09 O'Connor             1:22.38    1:24.04  
                  40.48     1:24.04 (43.56)                                        
 35 Kramer, Emily                O'Connor                  NT    1:27.80  
                  43.21     1:27.80 (44.59)                                        
 36 Reichling, Holly N        09 Churchill                 NT    1:29.28  
                  43.41     1:29.28 (45.87)                                        
 37 Hughes, Krista               O'Connor                  NT    1:30.17  
                  42.37     1:30.17 (47.80)                                        
 38 Ashton, Trinity M         10 Churchill            1:32.45    1:31.12  
                  44.06     1:31.12 (47.06)                                        
 39 Mudzimurema, Tahlia L     JR Harlan-ST                 NT    1:32.06  
                1:32.08         1:32.06 ( )                                        
 40 Key, Charis                  O'Connor                  NT    1:32.28  
                  44.78     1:32.28 (47.50)                                        
 41 De La Torre, Stephanie A  FR Harlan-ST                 NT    1:32.83  
                  44.38     1:32.83 (48.45)                                        
 42 Haigood, Lynnzie E        SO Harlan-ST                 NT    1:33.06  
                  43.35     1:33.06 (49.71)                                        
 43 Smith, Laura S            09 Churchill                 NT    1:34.17  
                  45.04     1:34.17 (49.13)                                        
 44 Clementi, Mara            JR Harlan-ST                 NT    1:35.78  
                1:36.05         1:35.78 ( )                                        
 -- Key, Jaylynn A            FR Harlan-ST                 NT         DQ  
 -- O'Malley, Rylee P         09 Churchill            1:16.12         DQ  
                  36.97          DQ (37.58)                                        
 
Event 114  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Player, Samuel K          10 Churchill              54.67      54.65   20  
                  26.43       54.65 (28.22)                                        
  2 Su, Matthew J             11 Brandeis               53.29      55.11   17  
                  26.58       55.11 (28.53)                                        
  3 Nelms, Jake T             11 Brandeis               55.35      57.43   16  
                  28.11       57.43 (29.32)                                        
  4 Delostrinos, John A       SO Harlan-ST                 NT    1:00.63   15  
                  30.33     1:00.63 (30.30)                                        
  5 Bjontegard, Zake G        10 Brandeis               57.36    1:01.31   14  
                  29.50     1:01.31 (31.81)                                        
  6 Huertas, Joshua M         11 O'Connor             1:01.08    1:02.06   13  
                  29.73     1:02.06 (32.33)                                        
  7 Woodard, Taylor A         12 Brandeis             1:00.62    1:03.24   12  
                  31.47     1:03.24 (31.77)                                        
  8 Luna, Leo V               09 Churchill            1:04.41    1:03.26   11  
                  30.27     1:03.26 (32.99)                                        
  9 Thomas, Caleb D           09 Churchill            1:08.27    1:03.88    9  
                  31.63     1:03.88 (32.25)                                        
 10 Lasater, Jace C           11 Brandeis             1:03.75    1:05.06    7  
                  31.38     1:05.06 (33.68)                                        
 11 Tron, Kensei              10 O'Connor             1:03.48    1:05.12    6  
                  31.54     1:05.12 (33.58)                                        
 12 Jardenil, Kyle L          09 Brandeis             1:04.35    1:05.25    5  
                  31.72     1:05.25 (33.53)                                        
 13 Halstead, Wes C           09 O'Connor             1:10.20    1:05.30    4  
                  32.49     1:05.30 (32.81)                                        
 14 Leven, Nathan T           09 Churchill            1:06.41    1:06.07    3  
                  32.39     1:06.07 (33.68)                                        
 15 Medina, Justin X          09 O'Connor             1:08.88    1:06.20    2  
                  32.29     1:06.20 (33.91)                                        
 16 Bravo, Alejandro M        10 Churchill            1:04.40    1:06.48    1  
                  33.50     1:06.48 (32.98)                                        
 17 Herrera, David M          11 O'Connor             1:06.95    1:06.65  
                  32.41     1:06.65 (34.24)                                        
 18 Elliott, Jeffery D        11 Brandeis             1:06.26    1:06.80  
                  33.11     1:06.80 (33.69)                                        
 19 Smith, Austin J           12 Churchill            1:08.54    1:07.15  
                  32.57     1:07.15 (34.58)                                        
 20 Morrow, Jaxon T           10 Brandeis             1:06.67    1:08.11  
                  32.87     1:08.11 (35.24)                                        
 21 Jacob, Ty                 11 Taft                 1:08.88    1:08.44  
                  32.57     1:08.44 (35.87)                                        
 22 Webb, Bryce C             10 O'Connor             1:03.57    1:08.59  
                  33.18     1:08.59 (35.41)                                        
 23 Bakri, Adam A             10 Brandeis             1:13.98    1:08.66  
                  33.89     1:08.66 (34.77)                                        
 24 Wright, Grady J           09 Brandeis             1:15.86    1:09.00  
                  34.26     1:09.00 (34.74)                                        
 25 Kohler, Jeremy A          09 Churchill            1:15.03    1:09.31  
                  33.18     1:09.31 (36.13)                                        
 26 Price, Ean C              09 O'Connor             1:13.66    1:10.49  
                  34.96     1:10.49 (35.53)                                        
 27 Dandan, Sammy P           10 Brandeis             1:22.95    1:11.72  
                  34.43     1:11.72 (37.29)                                        
 28 Dalton, James                O'Connor                  NT    1:13.09  
                  35.53     1:13.09 (37.56)                                        
 29 Cantwell, Aidan Z            Taft                 1:13.53    1:13.52  
                  36.96     1:13.52 (36.56)                                        
 30 Geary, Hunter C           11 Brandeis             1:17.22    1:16.63  
                  37.01     1:16.63 (39.62)                                        
 31 Reynolds, Tate E          11 O'Connor             1:30.56    1:16.90  
                  36.95     1:16.90 (39.95)                                        
 32 Shields, Jack                O'Connor                  NT    1:18.15  
                  37.03     1:18.15 (41.12)                                        
 33 Roodettes, Nicolas        09 O'Connor             1:20.72    1:19.94  
                  39.38     1:19.94 (40.56)                                        
 34 Hulme, Clayson            09 O'Connor             1:20.99    1:20.85  
                  39.25     1:20.85 (41.60)                                        
 35 Teixeira Manresa, Cristi  09 Churchill                 NT    1:21.20  
                  39.55     1:21.20 (41.65)                                        
 36 Torres, Gabriel W         09 Churchill                 NT    1:21.98  
                  39.59     1:21.98 (42.39)                                        
 37 Jester, Colton E          10 Churchill                 NT    1:22.64  
                  40.38     1:22.64 (42.26)                                        
 38 Puchi, John A             SO Harlan-ST                 NT    1:23.31  
                  39.14     1:23.31 (44.17)                                        
 -- Caldwell, Brayden            O'Connor                  NT         DQ  
                  40.75          DQ (42.03)                                        
 
Event 115  Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Kathryn              O'Connor                  NT      33.51   20  
  2 Decker, Georgia              O'Connor                  NT      33.54   17  
  3 Guinan, Georgia E         11 Taft                   34.78      35.44   16  
  4 Cronk, Julia M            12 Churchill              34.58      35.72   15  
  5 Herrmann, Tessa J         12 Churchill              39.12      36.81   14  
  6 Moore, Savana E           10 O'Connor               36.97      36.86   13  
  7 Lawler, Faith R           SR Judson-ST              35.52      36.89   12  
  8 Smith, Lindsey P          11 Churchill              38.26      37.24   11  
  9 Linnartz, Sarah P         09 Churchill              36.23      37.32    9  
 10 Barickman, Chloe R        09 Brandeis               39.24      37.47    7  
 11 Bentley, Ally J           09 Brandeis               38.69      37.63    6  
 12 Hose, Sierra              09 Brennan                42.53      37.99    5  
 13 Gianotti, Emily J         09 Brandeis               40.72      38.09    4  
 14 White, Louisa K           12 Churchill              38.02      38.61    3  
 15 Garcia, Andrea N          09 Brandeis               48.98      38.88    2  
 16 Jenkins, Lauren C         10 Churchill              39.22      39.34    1  
 17 Rogers, Madison           10 Brandeis               39.61      39.64  
 18 Silberman, Elizabeth A    10 Brandeis               40.60      39.85  
 19 Stiles, Nikki N           11 O'Connor               39.88      40.21  
 20 Sittre, Kelsey L          10 Brandeis               43.53      40.58  
 21 Craig, Daniela L          12 Churchill                 NT      40.62  
 22 Turner, Brianna K         10 Churchill              40.71      40.92  
 23 Silberman, Claire         10 Brandeis               40.86      41.00  
 24 Tolentino, Brianna        09 Brennan                   NT      41.19  
 25 Conrad, Haley N           12 Taft                   55.33      41.41  
 26 Venturella, Meaghan D     10 Brennan                   NT      41.42  
 27 Galan, Ana L              10 Brandeis               45.21      41.65  
 27 Robinson, Avery C         12 Churchill              40.24      41.65  
 29 Bravo, Alyssa R           09 Churchill                 NT      41.74  
 29 Allbritton, Virginia C    09 Churchill                 NT      41.74  
 31 O'Malley, Rylee P         09 Churchill              42.83      41.90  
 32 McShane, Erin S           10 Brennan                41.88      41.94  
 33 Rodriguez, Amorette Y     JR Judson-ST              41.50      42.01  
 34 McShane, Megan G          11 Brennan                41.45      42.15  
 35 Blevins, Megan E          JR Harlan-ST                 NT      42.50  
 36 Hitchens, Danielle R      SO Judson-ST              43.15      42.80  
 37 Williams, Amaya K         11 Taft                   42.53      43.62  
 38 Saylor, Kailey I          10 Brandeis               39.72      43.63  
 39 Kamenick, Jordyn E        09 Brandeis               45.82      43.98  
 40 Leal, Cela C              10 Brennan                44.45      44.43  
 41 Clementi, Mara            JR Harlan-ST                 NT      44.45  
 42 Madson, Avery C           09 Brandeis               50.97      44.66  
 43 Manfre, Zada E            11 Brandeis               45.05      45.03  
 44 Ashton, Trinity M         10 Churchill                 NT      45.29  
 45 Ingram, Ashlyn J          09 Churchill                 NT      45.36  
 46 Brodard, Emilie N         JR Judson-ST              41.51      45.62  
 47 Johnson, Daniela          09 Churchill                 NT      45.70  
 48 Guillen, Katie M          09 Churchill                 NT      46.69  
 49 Krueger, Avery M          10 Churchill              43.17      46.71  
 50 Reichling, Holly N        09 Churchill                 NT      46.73  
 51 Hood, Tiffany S           12 Taft                      NT      46.82  
 52 Shirley, Brylee D            Brennan                   NT      47.33  
 52 Pittman, Phaunsavanh L       Brennan                46.59      47.33  
 54 Allred, Logan                O'Connor                  NT      47.94  
 55 Torres, Grace M           SR Judson-ST              48.99      48.27  
 56 Guerrero, Harley S           Brennan                   NT      48.65  
 57 Rhinehart, Mackenzie R    11 Taft                   49.65      49.60  
 58 Huth, Haley M             FR Harlan-ST                 NT      49.79  
 59 Olivares, Amber M         12 Churchill              47.56      49.84  
 60 Olivo, Emily C               Brennan                   NT      52.20  
 61 Frerich, Abigail J           Brennan                   NT      54.14  
 62 Nazario, Ashley           10 Brandeis                  NT      54.47  
 63 Moore, Ma-nia Y           JR Judson-ST            1:15.99    1:04.13  
 64 Suttles, Cassidy M           Brennan                   NT    1:11.95  
 65 Sandoval, Lily A          SO Judson-ST              59.99    1:18.93  
 -- Putman, Melanie S         SR Judson-ST              52.99         DQ  
 -- Ramirez Villalobos, Yera  SO Judson-ST            1:16.99         DQ  
 -- Kuder, Sibley J           FR Harlan-ST                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 116  Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willstrop, Samuel J       12 Churchill              27.23      27.14   20  
  2 Allen, Gabriel B          10 Churchill              30.07      28.84   17  
  3 Terrill, William          09 O'Connor               30.44      30.37   16  
  4 Guillet, Garrett G        10 Churchill              29.37      30.50   15  
  5 Cronk, Wyatt G            12 Churchill              36.04      31.36   14  
  6 Thurman, Paul M           JR Judson-ST              31.56      32.10   13  
  7 Jackson, Carl L           11 Churchill              32.65      32.18   12  
  8 Anderson, Austin C        10 Churchill                 NT      33.52   11  
  9 Player, Jackson T         11 Churchill                 NT      33.83    9  
 10 Boyer, Jackson D          11 Churchill                 NT      33.85    7  
 11 Cornell, Brendon M        SO Harlan-ST                 NT      34.19    6  
 12 Graver, Ethan M           12 Brandeis               35.82      34.67    5  
 13 Wallis, Jacob T           11 Brennan                34.14      34.84    4  
 14 Meloni, Ian J             SR Judson-ST              36.02      34.95    3  
 15 Ramos, Ignacio            11 Churchill                 NT      34.97    1.5
 15 Dalton, James                O'Connor                  NT      34.97    1.5
 17 Miles, Camden R           09 Churchill                 NT      35.31  
 18 Contreras, Jacob D        11 Churchill              34.69      35.42  
 19 Castleberry, Kyle L       09 Churchill                 NT      35.44  
 20 Woodard, Greg N           09 Brandeis               39.85      35.57  
 21 Smith, Chris A            JR Judson-ST              36.99      36.30  
 22 Dickson, Trevor A            Brennan                   NT      36.72  
 23 Wallis, James H           11 Churchill                 NT      36.87  
 24 Cosme-Ortiz, Jose K       SR Judson-ST              37.34      37.71  
 25 Kollock, Oliver           12 Taft                      NT      37.86  
 25 Guajardo, Lucio           09 Brennan                39.53      37.86  
 27 Hulme, Clayson            09 O'Connor               38.20      37.92  
 28 Price, Ean C              09 O'Connor                  NT      38.09  
 29 Lopez JR, Richard J       12 Taft                   37.53      38.35  
 30 Santizo, Nestor           SR Judson-ST              36.99      38.82  
 31 Garakani, Spalding A      10 Churchill              39.90      38.87  
 32 Ortiz, Christian A        12 Churchill              48.95      39.07  
 33 Caldwell, Brayden            O'Connor                  NT      39.25  
 34 Lozoya, Josh              SR Judson-ST              35.99      39.28  
 35 Estes, Nolan K            09 Brandeis               48.21      40.02  
 36 Black, Ethan L            10 Taft                      NT      40.28  
 37 Freudenrich, Johnny L     SR Judson-ST              38.99      40.80  
 38 Cruickshank, Brad         JR Judson-ST              36.99      40.90  
 39 Villarreal, Jaden            O'Connor                  NT      41.36  
 40 Dilworth, Cameron N       SR Judson-ST              36.99      42.29  
 41 Clark, Isaac              09 Brennan                   NT      42.49  
 42 Hille, Josh S             SO Judson-ST              39.99      43.09  
 43 Ellingsworth, Tristan B      Brennan                   NT      44.19  
 44 Gomaa, Youssef S             Brennan                53.96      47.05  
 45 Reynolds, Josiah B        FR Harlan-ST                 NT      48.67  
 46 Hanson, Tobias A          SR Judson-ST              41.99      49.52  
 47 Jones, Jeffrey M          SR Judson-ST              39.99      49.66  
 48 Vasko, Michael F             Brennan                   NT      53.48  
 49 Nerio, Tom R              JR Judson-ST              41.99      53.68  
 50 Munteanu, Amos N          FR Harlan-ST                 NT    1:14.92  
 -- Brooks, Jacob W           FR Harlan-ST                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 117  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fite, Chloe E             11 O'Connor               53.57      55.32   20  
                  26.81       55.32 (28.51)                                        
  2 Clifton, Maddison L       12 Brandeis               52.43      55.86   17  
                  27.13       55.86 (28.73)                                        
  3 Carter, Kathryn              O'Connor                  NT      56.55   16  
                  27.11       56.55 (29.44)                                        
  4 Barickman, Chloe R        09 Brandeis               58.74      58.53   15  
                  28.30       58.53 (30.23)                                        
  5 Decker, Georgia              O'Connor                  NT      58.57   14  
                  28.23       58.57 (30.34)                                        
  6 Hajduk, Erika L           09 Churchill              57.44      59.53   13  
                  29.08       59.53 (30.45)                                        
  7 Robertson, Lindsay           O'Connor                  NT    1:00.09   12  
                  28.98     1:00.09 (31.11)                                        
  8 Halstead, Anna C          11 O'Connor               55.98    1:00.40   11  
                  28.88     1:00.40 (31.52)                                        
  9 Villatoro, Amber E        11 Churchill              53.42    1:00.42    9  
                  28.73     1:00.42 (31.69)                                        
 10 Dessouky, Salma S         10 Brandeis               59.11    1:00.52    7  
                  29.52     1:00.52 (31.00)                                        
 11 Clifton, Sydney A         12 Brandeis               55.17    1:00.59    6  
                  28.91     1:00.59 (31.68)                                        
 12 Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A   10 O'Connor               58.52    1:00.77    5  
                  29.03     1:00.77 (31.74)                                        
 13 Tercilla, Carolyn V       10 Churchill              58.49    1:00.97    4  
                  29.87     1:00.97 (31.10)                                        
 14 Cronk, Julia M            12 Churchill              58.39    1:01.26    3  
                  29.75     1:01.26 (31.51)                                        
 15 Villatoro, Natalia C      09 Churchill              57.45    1:01.50    2  
                  30.00     1:01.50 (31.50)                                        
 16 Ruiz, Magaly              10 Brandeis               59.27    1:01.61    1  
                  30.07     1:01.61 (31.54)                                        
 17 Clarkson, Emma C          11 Churchill            1:00.20    1:01.91  
                  30.85     1:01.91 (31.06)                                        
 18 Herrmann, Tessa J         12 Churchill              58.30    1:01.96  
                  29.56     1:01.96 (32.40)                                        
 19 Moore, Ashley E           11 Brandeis               59.03    1:02.08  
                  30.29     1:02.08 (31.79)                                        
 20 Bendrey, Elizabeth J      11 O'Connor               59.00    1:02.20  
                  30.18     1:02.20 (32.02)                                        
 21 Harrell, Layla R          10 Brandeis             1:02.68    1:02.23  
                  30.14     1:02.23 (32.09)                                        
 22 Budzinski, Abby              O'Connor             1:00.18    1:02.40  
                  29.88     1:02.40 (32.52)                                        
 23 Craig, Daniela L          12 Churchill            1:00.66    1:02.78  
                  30.38     1:02.78 (32.40)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Ava G          09 Brandeis             1:04.35    1:03.23  
                  30.78     1:03.23 (32.45)                                        
 25 Orozco, Alyssa M          09 Brandeis             1:00.59    1:03.35  
                  30.80     1:03.35 (32.55)                                        
 26 Hoaglin, Mikalah D        11 O'Connor             1:01.12    1:03.75  
                  30.33     1:03.75 (33.42)                                        
 27 Brown, Tess A             12 Brandeis               57.15    1:04.02  
                  30.51     1:04.02 (33.51)                                        
 28 Gonzalez, Sarah E         11 Brennan              1:01.45    1:04.56  
                  31.55     1:04.56 (33.01)                                        
 29 Nguyen, Theresa              O'Connor                  NT    1:04.72  
                  30.59     1:04.72 (34.13)                                        
 30 Lloyd, Megan E            09 Brandeis             1:02.68    1:04.89  
                  30.74     1:04.89 (34.15)                                        
 31 Smith, Lindsey P          11 Churchill            1:03.45    1:04.92  
                  31.52     1:04.92 (33.40)                                        
 32 Reichling, Heidi J        11 Churchill            1:03.40    1:05.67  
                  31.22     1:05.67 (34.45)                                        
 33 Hose, Sierra              09 Brennan              1:15.49    1:05.99  
                  31.27     1:05.99 (34.72)                                        
 34 Linnartz, Sarah P         09 Churchill            1:04.19    1:06.10  
                  31.22     1:06.10 (34.88)                                        
 35 Sittre, Kelsey L          10 Brandeis             1:06.14    1:06.56  
                  32.25     1:06.56 (34.31)                                        
 36 Bravo, Alyssa R           09 Churchill                 NT    1:07.37  
                  32.73     1:07.37 (34.64)                                        
 37 O'Malley, Rylee P         09 Churchill            1:06.09    1:07.88  
                  33.18     1:07.88 (34.70)                                        
 38 Lawinger, Natalie R       09 Churchill                 NT    1:07.96  
                  32.90     1:07.96 (35.06)                                        
 39 Venturella, Meaghan D     10 Brennan              1:04.85    1:08.14  
                  33.53     1:08.14 (34.61)                                        
 40 White, Louisa K           12 Churchill            1:03.07    1:08.29  
                  32.56     1:08.29 (35.73)                                        
 41 Destin, Danielle C        09 Churchill                 NT    1:08.37  
                  32.27     1:08.37 (36.10)                                        
 42 Clements, Madison         10 Taft                 1:06.04    1:08.40  
                  33.55     1:08.40 (34.85)                                        
 43 McShane, Erin S           10 Brennan              1:05.58    1:08.45  
                  33.17     1:08.45 (35.28)                                        
 44 Macias, Yamile A          11 Taft                 1:02.69    1:08.88  
                  32.74     1:08.88 (36.14)                                        
 45 Ibanez, Davan             11 O'Connor             1:05.35    1:09.15  
                  33.55     1:09.15 (35.60)                                        
 46 Bodily, Julia A           10 O'Connor             1:05.90    1:09.19  
                  33.26     1:09.19 (35.93)                                        
 47 Allbritton, Virginia C    09 Churchill                 NT    1:09.22  
                  33.92     1:09.22 (35.30)                                        
 48 Ruiz, Sarah E             SO Harlan-ST                 NT    1:09.23  
                  33.19     1:09.23 (36.04)                                        
 49 Conrad, Haley N           12 Taft                 1:09.30    1:09.51  
 50 Silberman, Claire         10 Brandeis             1:10.89    1:09.52  
                  33.06     1:09.52 (36.46)                                        
 51 Tolentino, Brianna        09 Brennan              1:12.39    1:09.55  
                  33.13     1:09.55 (36.42)                                        
 52 Henson, Elizabeth            O'Connor                  NT    1:09.66  
                  32.69     1:09.66 (36.97)                                        
 53 Johnson, Daniela          09 Churchill                 NT    1:09.90  
                  33.54     1:09.90 (36.36)                                        
 54 Myers, Lindsey K             Brandeis             1:09.31    1:10.15  
                1:27.47         1:10.15 ( )                                        
 55 Walden, Delanie              O'Connor                  NT    1:10.20  
                  34.03     1:10.20 (36.17)                                        
 56 McShane, Megan G          11 Brennan              1:06.91    1:10.32  
                1:10.34         1:10.32 ( )                                        
 57 Bustamante, Carolina         O'Connor                  NT    1:10.78  
                  34.09     1:10.78 (36.69)                                        
 58 Leal, Cela C              10 Brennan              1:11.88    1:10.79  
                  33.64     1:10.79 (37.15)                                        
 59 Bishop, Annika               O'Connor                  NT    1:11.28  
                  32.94     1:11.28 (38.34)                                        
 60 Blevins, Megan E          JR Harlan-ST                 NT    1:11.33  
                  34.32     1:11.33 (37.01)                                        
 61 Herrera, Tatiana             O'Connor                  NT    1:11.68  
                  33.61     1:11.68 (38.07)                                        
 62 White, Willa F            10 Churchill            1:06.62    1:12.27  
                1:28.49         1:12.27 ( )                                        
 63 Stiles, Nikki N           11 O'Connor             1:06.08    1:12.49  
                  33.97     1:12.49 (38.52)                                        
 64 Harrah, Chloe T           11 Churchill            1:07.96    1:12.55  
 65 Flores, Abigail           09 O'Connor             1:12.04    1:14.27  
                  34.89     1:14.27 (39.38)                                        
 66 Kramer, Emily                O'Connor                  NT    1:15.75  
                  36.75     1:15.75 (39.00)                                        
 67 Key, Charis                  O'Connor                  NT    1:16.27  
                  36.99     1:16.27 (39.28)                                        
 68 Lakey, Marissa I          FR Harlan-ST                 NT    1:16.40  
                  36.41     1:16.40 (39.99)                                        
 69 Cantrell, Lauren P        11 Churchill            1:06.58    1:16.60  
                  35.47     1:16.60 (41.13)                                        
 70 Mudzimurema, Tahlia L     JR Harlan-ST                 NT    1:17.28  
                  36.92     1:17.28 (40.36)                                        
 71 De La Torre, Stephanie A  FR Harlan-ST                 NT    1:17.89  
                  37.16     1:17.89 (40.73)                                        
 72 Haigood, Lynnzie E        SO Harlan-ST                 NT    1:18.68  
                  36.86     1:18.68 (41.82)                                        
 73 Guillen, Katie M          09 Churchill                 NT    1:19.18  
                  37.28     1:19.18 (41.90)                                        
 74 Krueger, Avery M          10 Churchill            1:15.61    1:20.13  
                  36.84     1:20.13 (43.29)                                        
 75 Smith, Laura S            09 Churchill            1:18.54    1:20.61  
                  37.69     1:20.61 (42.92)                                        
 76 Krepelka, Natalia K       FR Harlan-ST                 NT    1:20.69  
                  39.48     1:20.69 (41.21)                                        
 77 Ashton, Trinity M         10 Churchill            1:18.82    1:20.81  
                  38.71     1:20.81 (42.10)                                        
 78 Shirley, Brylee D            Brennan                   NT    1:21.83  
                  37.82     1:21.83 (44.01)                                        
 79 Hood, Tiffany S           12 Taft                      NT    1:21.92  
                  37.88     1:21.92 (44.04)                                        
 80 Huth, Haley M             FR Harlan-ST                 NT    1:23.13  
                  38.34     1:23.13 (44.79)                                        
 81 Rhinehart, Mackenzie R    11 Taft                 1:17.53    1:24.64  
                  40.74     1:24.64 (43.90)                                        
 82 Garner, Valerie E         FR Harlan-ST                 NT    1:24.91  
                  38.40     1:24.91 (46.51)                                        
 83 Allred, Logan                O'Connor                  NT    1:26.22  
                  37.79     1:26.22 (48.43)                                        
 84 Pittman, Phaunsavanh L       Brennan              1:29.46    1:27.21  
                  41.11     1:27.21 (46.10)                                        
 85 Guerrero, Harley S           Brennan                   NT    1:30.30  
                  41.09     1:30.30 (49.21)                                        
 86 Olivo, Emily C               Brennan                   NT    1:30.55  
                  41.63     1:30.55 (48.92)                                        
 87 Frerich, Abigail J           Brennan                   NT    1:35.34  
                  44.10     1:35.34 (51.24)                                        
 88 Kuder, Sibley J           FR Harlan-ST                 NT    1:39.35  
                  46.46     1:39.35 (52.89)                                        
 89 Marsh, Megan P               Brennan                   NT    1:49.76  
                  50.50     1:49.76 (59.26)                                        
 90 Johns, Ann L              FR Harlan-ST                 NT    1:52.06  
                  52.75     1:52.06 (59.31)                                        
 91 Suttles, Cassidy M           Brennan                   NT    1:53.73  
                  53.09   1:53.73 (1:00.64)                                        
 
Event 118  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willstrop, Samuel J       12 Churchill              46.43      48.34   20  
                  23.80       48.34 (24.54)                                        
  2 Tao, David L              10 O'Connor               47.99      48.48   17  
                  23.28       48.48 (25.20)                                        
  3 Player, Samuel K          10 Churchill              51.21      48.99   16  
                  23.65       48.99 (25.34)                                        
  4 Peterson, Jake M          10 Churchill              49.90      49.33   15  
                  23.91       49.33 (25.42)                                        
  5 Allen, Gabriel B          10 Churchill              51.17      51.06   14  
                  25.00       51.06 (26.06)                                        
  6 Goodman, Connor L         11 Brennan                49.08      51.29   13  
                  24.61       51.29 (26.68)                                        
  7 Huertas, Joshua M         11 O'Connor               51.69      52.17   12  
                  25.03       52.17 (27.14)                                        
  8 Herrera, David M          11 O'Connor               58.14      52.18   10  
                  24.74       52.18 (27.44)                                        
  8 Brenner, Lawson W         09 Churchill              51.02      52.18   10  
                  25.13       52.18 (27.05)                                        
 10 Nelms, Jake T             11 Brandeis               50.52      52.88    7  
                  25.44       52.88 (27.44)                                        
 11 Woodard, Taylor A         12 Brandeis               49.54      53.17    6  
                  25.91       53.17 (27.26)                                        
 12 Tron, Kensei              10 O'Connor               53.39      53.68    5  
                  25.86       53.68 (27.82)                                        
 13 Luna, Leo V               09 Churchill              55.72      53.69    4  
                  25.63       53.69 (28.06)                                        
 14 Bjontegard, Zake G        10 Brandeis               51.64      53.82    3  
                  26.14       53.82 (27.68)                                        
 15 Halstead, Wes C           09 O'Connor               54.18      53.84    2  
                  25.96       53.84 (27.88)                                        
 16 Su, Matthew J             11 Brandeis               50.93      53.97    1  
                  25.84       53.97 (28.13)                                        
 17 Wright, Grady J           09 Brandeis             1:00.59      55.66  
                  27.03       55.66 (28.63)                                        
 18 Leven, Nathan T           09 Churchill              55.75      55.67  
                  26.81       55.67 (28.86)                                        
 18 Elliott, Jeffery D        11 Brandeis               55.23      55.67  
                  26.66       55.67 (29.01)                                        
 20 Jardenil, Kyle L          09 Brandeis               53.63      55.69  
                  26.69       55.69 (29.00)                                        
 21 Valdes -cabeza, Jorge G   11 Churchill              56.35      55.70  
                  26.15       55.70 (29.55)                                        
 22 Terrill, William          09 O'Connor               58.21      55.91  
                  26.86       55.91 (29.05)                                        
 23 Wallis, James H           11 Churchill              58.01      55.94  
                  26.93       55.94 (29.01)                                        
 24 Dickson, Trevor A            Brennan                57.90      56.30  
                  26.60       56.30 (29.70)                                        
 25 Barcelon, Jax D           11 Taft                      NT      56.39  
                  27.26       56.39 (29.13)                                        
 26 Cornell, Brendon M        SO Harlan-ST                 NT      56.45  
                  27.12       56.45 (29.33)                                        
 27 Lasater, Jace C           11 Brandeis               56.43      56.60  
                  27.11       56.60 (29.49)                                        
 28 Morrow, Jaxon T           10 Brandeis               59.13      56.82  
                  27.46       56.82 (29.36)                                        
 29 Vela, Trey                10 Churchill              56.60      57.07  
                  27.34       57.07 (29.73)                                        
 30 Bravo, Alejandro M        10 Churchill              55.14      57.08  
                  27.51       57.08 (29.57)                                        
 31 Fehlinger, Connery M      11 Taft                 1:01.96      57.53  
                  27.80       57.53 (29.73)                                        
 32 Wallis, Jacob T           11 Brennan                55.46      57.63  
                  26.93       57.63 (30.70)                                        
 33 Medina, Justin X          09 O'Connor               59.89      58.13  
                  28.33       58.13 (29.80)                                        
 34 Gallagher, Joshua A       11 Taft                   54.64      58.32  
                  27.75       58.32 (30.57)                                        
 35 Al-Khader, Sammy T        11 Churchill                 NT      58.92  
                  27.70       58.92 (31.22)                                        
 36 Webb, Bryce C             10 O'Connor               54.98      59.04  
                  28.69       59.04 (30.35)                                        
 37 Dandan, Sammy P           10 Brandeis             1:04.65      59.07  
                  28.15       59.07 (30.92)                                        
 38 Perales, Mark             09 Taft                      NT      59.09  
                  28.37       59.09 (30.72)                                        
 39 Thomas, Caleb D           09 Churchill              58.60      59.14  
                  28.31       59.14 (30.83)                                        
 40 Jackson, Carl L           11 Churchill              58.84      59.28  
                  28.12       59.28 (31.16)                                        
 41 Smith, Austin J           12 Churchill              56.74      59.32  
                  28.35       59.32 (30.97)                                        
 42 Price, Ean C              09 O'Connor             1:03.07      59.60  
                  29.09       59.60 (30.51)                                        
 43 Hernandez, Christopher A  11 Churchill              58.38      59.81  
                  28.15       59.81 (31.66)                                        
 44 Reynolds, Tate E          11 O'Connor             1:01.84      59.88  
                  28.93       59.88 (30.95)                                        
 45 Bradley, McCain P         10 Brennan                55.03    1:00.79  
                  28.58     1:00.79 (32.21)                                        
 46 Jacob, Ty                 11 Taft                 1:06.07    1:01.18  
                  28.15     1:01.18 (33.03)                                        
 47 Pena, Jeremiah R          FR Harlan-ST                 NT    1:01.23  
                  29.76     1:01.23 (31.47)                                        
 48 Bakri, Adam A             10 Brandeis             1:04.80    1:01.32  
                  29.45     1:01.32 (31.87)                                        
 49 Salazar, Jude R           09 Churchill            1:01.76    1:01.56  
                  28.71     1:01.56 (32.85)                                        
 50 Ramos, Ignacio            11 Churchill                 NT    1:02.08  
                  29.64     1:02.08 (32.44)                                        
 51 Dalton, James                O'Connor                  NT    1:02.72  
                  29.87     1:02.72 (32.85)                                        
 52 Shields, Jack                O'Connor                  NT    1:02.77  
                  29.51     1:02.77 (33.26)                                        
 53 Miles, Camden R           09 Churchill                 NT    1:02.78  
                  30.64     1:02.78 (32.14)                                        
 54 Kohler, Jeremy A          09 Churchill                 NT    1:03.07  
                  30.85     1:03.07 (32.22)                                        
 55 Kollock, Oliver           12 Taft                 1:00.54    1:03.16  
                  29.99     1:03.16 (33.17)                                        
 56 Jester, Colton E          10 Churchill                 NT    1:03.22  
                  29.93     1:03.22 (33.29)                                        
 57 Geary, Hunter C           11 Brandeis             1:05.98    1:03.43  
                  30.13     1:03.43 (33.30)                                        
 58 Dierkhising, Zachary H    SO Harlan-ST                 NT    1:03.63  
                  30.67     1:03.63 (32.96)                                        
 59 Williams, Alexander J     11 Taft                 1:03.40    1:04.06  
                  31.03     1:04.06 (33.03)                                        
 60 Cantwell, Aidan Z            Taft                 1:03.41    1:05.19  
                  31.78     1:05.19 (33.41)                                        
 61 Ortiz, Christian A        12 Churchill            1:33.77    1:06.89  
                  31.29     1:06.89 (35.60)                                        
 62 Hulme, Clayson            09 O'Connor             1:07.83    1:06.94  
                  32.37     1:06.94 (34.57)                                        
 63 Roodettes, Nicolas        09 O'Connor             1:08.04    1:07.27  
                  31.60     1:07.27 (35.67)                                        
 64 Caldwell, Brayden            O'Connor                  NT    1:07.89  
                  34.00     1:07.89 (33.89)                                        
 65 Puchi, John A             SO Harlan-ST                 NT    1:07.96  
                  32.26     1:07.96 (35.70)                                        
 66 Villarreal, Jaden            O'Connor                  NT    1:07.97  
                  32.80     1:07.97 (35.17)                                        
 67 Guajardo, Lucio           09 Brennan              1:06.88    1:08.05  
                  31.80     1:08.05 (36.25)                                        
 68 Gomaa, Youssef S             Brennan              1:12.49    1:09.55  
                  32.91     1:09.55 (36.64)                                        
 69 Black, Ethan L            10 Taft                      NT    1:09.57  
                  34.35     1:09.57 (35.22)                                        
 70 Teixeira Manresa, Cristi  09 Churchill                 NT    1:10.09  
                  32.37     1:10.09 (37.72)                                        
 71 Clark, Isaac              09 Brennan              1:15.29    1:10.69  
                  32.52     1:10.69 (38.17)                                        
 72 Lopez JR, Richard J       12 Taft                 1:04.11    1:11.06  
                  33.37     1:11.06 (37.69)                                        
 73 Osborne, Scott H             Brennan                   NT    1:14.37  
                  32.91     1:14.37 (41.46)                                        
 74 Williams, Steven C        09 Taft                      NT    1:19.37  
                  36.49     1:19.37 (42.88)                                        
 75 Brooks, Jacob W           FR Harlan-ST                 NT    1:19.41  
                  38.39     1:19.41 (41.02)                                        
 76 Garakani, Spalding A      10 Churchill            1:18.13    1:23.69  
                  36.55     1:23.69 (47.14)                                        
 77 Ellingsworth, Tristan B      Brennan                   NT    1:27.21  
                  37.68     1:27.21 (49.53)                                        
 78 Reynolds, Josiah B        FR Harlan-ST                 NT    1:28.95  
                  40.84     1:28.95 (48.11)                                        
 79 Hohmann, Ethan R          FR Harlan-ST                 NT    1:38.17  
                  42.16     1:38.17 (56.01)                                        
 80 Phillips, Kyle A          SO Harlan-ST                 NT    1:44.08  
                  46.54     1:44.08 (57.54)                                        
 
Event 119  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clifton, Maddison L       12 Brandeis             2:08.73    2:16.42   20  
                  30.99     1:05.98 (34.99)     1:44.92 (38.94)     2:16.42 (31.50)
  2 Guinan, Georgia E         11 Taft                 2:15.51    2:20.21   17  
                  31.11     1:05.97 (34.86)     1:48.07 (42.10)     2:20.21 (32.14)
  3 Tercilla, Carolyn V       10 Churchill            2:17.69    2:21.02   16  
                  32.67     1:09.03 (36.36)     1:48.75 (39.72)     2:21.02 (32.27)
  4 Hajduk, Erika L           09 Churchill            2:21.55    2:23.44   15  
                  31.26     1:08.16 (36.90)     1:51.88 (43.72)     2:23.44 (31.56)
  5 Robertson, Lindsay           O'Connor                  NT    2:25.91   14  
                  33.32     1:09.36 (36.04)     1:52.48 (43.12)     2:25.91 (33.43)
  6 Clifton, Sydney A         12 Brandeis             2:15.95    2:26.07   13  
                  30.83     1:08.14 (37.31)     1:52.03 (43.89)     2:26.07 (34.04)
  7 Dessouky, Salma S         10 Brandeis             2:22.28    2:28.43   12  
                  32.87     1:09.88 (37.01)     1:56.08 (46.20)     2:28.43 (32.35)
  8 Orozco, Alyssa M          09 Brandeis             2:29.17    2:29.97   11  
                  32.98     1:10.34 (37.36)     1:55.37 (45.03)     2:29.97 (34.60)
  9 Nguyen, Theresa              O'Connor                  NT    2:34.36    9  
                  36.95     1:15.06 (38.11)     1:59.10 (44.04)     2:34.36 (35.26)
 10 Moore, Ashley E           11 Brandeis             2:23.41    2:34.38    7  
                  34.67     1:12.73 (38.06)     1:59.40 (46.67)     2:34.38 (34.98)
 11 Harrell, Layla R          10 Brandeis             2:41.77    2:39.07    6  
                  32.85     1:12.68 (39.83)     2:03.02 (50.34)     2:39.07 (36.05)
 12 Rodriguez, Ava G          09 Brandeis             2:42.32    2:39.38    5  
                  33.77     1:15.25 (41.48)     2:03.86 (48.61)     2:39.38 (35.52)
 13 Lozano, Hannah M          09 O'Connor             2:37.00    2:44.60    4  
                  34.79     1:15.00 (40.21)     2:07.27 (52.27)     2:44.60 (37.33)
 14 Moore, Savana E           10 O'Connor             2:46.65    2:45.42    3  
                  36.66     1:19.21 (42.55)     2:08.28 (49.07)     2:45.42 (37.14)
 15 Lloyd, Megan E            09 Brandeis             2:46.90    2:48.43    2  
                  39.04     1:21.18 (42.14)     2:12.61 (51.43)     2:48.43 (35.82)
 16 Myers, Lindsey K             Brandeis             2:45.21    2:49.68    1  
                  36.60     1:20.25 (43.65)     2:09.72 (49.47)     2:49.68 (39.96)
 17 Clements, Madison         10 Taft                 2:48.43    2:50.21  
                  36.00     1:19.02 (43.02)     2:11.17 (52.15)     2:50.21 (39.04)
 18 Manfre, Zada E            11 Brandeis             2:50.21    2:53.80  
                  35.62     1:19.69 (44.07)     2:15.55 (55.86)     2:53.80 (38.25)
 19 Bishop, Annika               O'Connor                  NT    2:53.99  
                  37.03     1:20.80 (43.77)     2:12.93 (52.13)     2:53.99 (41.06)
 20 Henson, Elizabeth            O'Connor                  NT    2:54.50  
                  40.58     1:23.55 (42.97)     2:15.58 (52.03)     2:54.50 (38.92)
 21 Walden, Delanie              O'Connor                  NT    2:56.11  
                  39.78     1:23.80 (44.02)     2:17.59 (53.79)     2:56.11 (38.52)
 22 White, Willa F            10 Churchill            3:01.56    2:56.70  
                  40.16     1:22.90 (42.74)     2:17.52 (54.62)     2:56.70 (39.18)
 23 Macias, Yamile A          11 Taft                 2:40.96    2:56.87  
                  38.66     1:21.13 (42.47)     2:17.89 (56.76)     2:56.87 (38.98)
 
Event 120  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Jake M          10 Churchill            1:57.88    2:03.24   20  
                  26.09       59.04 (32.95)     1:33.87 (34.83)     2:03.24 (29.37)
  2 Su, Matthew J             11 Brandeis             2:02.11    2:07.72   17  
                  26.95       58.84 (31.89)     1:37.06 (38.22)     2:07.72 (30.66)
  3 Bjontegard, Zake G        10 Brandeis             2:09.31    2:08.21   16  
                  27.54     1:01.06 (33.52)     1:38.42 (37.36)     2:08.21 (29.79)
  4 Gillen, Steven M          11 Churchill            2:10.96    2:08.94   15  
                  27.70     1:00.44 (32.74)     1:39.60 (39.16)     2:08.94 (29.34)
  5 Brenner, Lawson W         09 Churchill            2:11.54    2:10.62   14  
                  27.66     1:01.38 (33.72)     1:40.95 (39.57)     2:10.62 (29.67)
  6 Nelms, Jake T             11 Brandeis             2:04.05    2:11.65   13  
                  28.28     1:00.69 (32.41)     1:41.30 (40.61)     2:11.65 (30.35)
  7 Luna, Leo V               09 Churchill            2:14.68    2:12.15   12  
                  28.17     1:02.00 (33.83)     1:42.67 (40.67)     2:12.15 (29.48)
  8 Elliott, Jeffery D        11 Brandeis             2:13.02    2:13.90   11  
                  28.26     1:04.74 (36.48)     1:42.67 (37.93)     2:13.90 (31.23)
  9 Huertas, Joshua M         11 O'Connor             2:13.80    2:14.51    9  
                  26.20     1:00.24 (34.04)     1:44.88 (44.64)     2:14.51 (29.63)
 10 Halstead, Wes C           09 O'Connor             2:18.50    2:14.78    7  
                  28.63     1:04.95 (36.32)     1:45.09 (40.14)     2:14.78 (29.69)
 11 Gallagher, Joshua A       11 Taft                 2:17.49    2:15.01    6  
                  28.79     1:03.63 (34.84)     1:43.96 (40.33)     2:15.01 (31.05)
 12 Villatoro, Kellen K       10 Churchill            2:06.04    2:18.52    5  
                  28.86     1:05.60 (36.74)     1:46.54 (40.94)     2:18.52 (31.98)
 13 Jardenil, Kyle L          09 Brandeis             2:18.06    2:19.59    4  
                  29.63     1:05.43 (35.80)     1:47.70 (42.27)     2:19.59 (31.89)
 14 Lasater, Jace C           11 Brandeis             2:26.49    2:20.93    3  
                  27.97     1:04.48 (36.51)     1:47.59 (43.11)     2:20.93 (33.34)
 15 Leven, Nathan T           09 Churchill            2:51.86    2:21.29    2  
                  28.78     1:05.20 (36.42)     1:49.76 (44.56)     2:21.29 (31.53)
 16 Wright, Grady J           09 Brandeis             2:31.47    2:22.94    1  
                  31.75     1:08.15 (36.40)     1:50.76 (42.61)     2:22.94 (32.18)
 17 Medina, Justin X          09 O'Connor             2:26.59    2:23.05  
                  32.72     1:08.25 (35.53)     1:51.78 (43.53)     2:23.05 (31.27)
 18 Bakri, Adam A             10 Brandeis             2:34.37    2:26.24  
                  31.43     1:08.20 (36.77)     1:50.87 (42.67)     2:26.24 (35.37)
 19 Morrow, Jaxon T           10 Brandeis             2:21.05    2:26.36  
                  32.49     1:09.66 (37.17)     1:53.84 (44.18)     2:26.36 (32.52)
 21 Pena, Jeremiah R          FR Harlan-ST                 NT    2:32.13  
                  33.06     1:11.04 (37.98)     1:58.72 (47.68)     2:32.13 (33.41)
 22 Dandan, Sammy P           10 Brandeis             3:04.91    2:32.59  
                  32.15     1:13.43 (41.28)     1:58.01 (44.58)     2:32.59 (34.58)
 23 Salazar, Jude R           09 Churchill            2:43.39    2:45.21  
                  31.24     1:12.67 (41.43)     2:04.29 (51.62)     2:45.21 (40.92)
 24 Geary, Hunter C           11 Brandeis             3:02.77    2:46.67  
                  33.97     1:16.46 (42.49)     2:09.60 (53.14)     2:46.67 (37.07)
 25 Jacob, Ty                 11 Taft                      NT    2:46.77  
                  33.43     1:13.06 (39.63)     2:08.06 (55.00)     2:46.77 (38.71)
 26 Roodettes, Nicolas        09 O'Connor                  NT    2:51.01  
                  35.25     1:17.74 (42.49)     2:10.94 (53.20)     2:51.01 (40.07)
 20 Bradley, McCain P         10 Brennan              2:36.92         DQ  
                  30.95     1:07.91 (36.96)     1:54.82 (46.91)          DQ (34.89)
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 120                    
 
  1. Winston Churchill High School    1342.5   2. San Antonio Brandeis                686
  3. San Antonio O'Connor              619.5   4. San Antonio Taft                    136
  5. San Antonio Brennan                 119   6. Judson High School                  115
  7. Harlan High School Hawks             82                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 120                   
 
  1. Winston Churchill High School       487   2. San Antonio Brandeis                451
  3. San Antonio O'Connor                434   4. San Antonio Taft                     86
  5. Judson High School                   58   6. San Antonio Brennan                  34
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 120                    
 
  1. Winston Churchill High School     855.5   2. San Antonio Brandeis                235
  3. San Antonio O'Connor              185.5   4. San Antonio Brennan                  85
  5. Harlan High School Hawks             82   6. Judson High School                   57
  7. San Antonio Taft                     50