2018 North East AASSL Championships / NE_SL
Davis Natatorium - 7/7/2018                 
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay Large Team
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           1:28.52    1:31.18   18  
     1) Maszak, Gabby G 7               2) Poordod, Riley 7               
     3) Villarreal, Olivia C 8          4) Bussey, AnnaClaire 7           
  2 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       1:38.01    1:33.40   14  
     1) Salamon, Corin B 8              2) Valle, Brylee E 8              
     3) Bauer, Leah Q 8                 4) Pavlovsky, Emma M 7            
  3 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'B'                       1:45.77    1:35.90   12  
     1) Kallmeyer, Adelee 8             2) Fojtik, Sydnee J 7             
     3) Kaberline, Emme J 8             4) Wright, Allison 8              
  4 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           1:46.24    1:41.58   10  
     1) Kalmbach, Mackenzie B 7         2) Bonakchi, Googie 7             
     3) Schnittger, Maggie A 7          4) Currie, Rylan 7                
 -- Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide  'A'                   1:43.69         DQ  
     1) Uribe, Renata 8                 2) Woods, Abigail 8               
     3) Kay, Amalia 8                   4) Gonzalez, Sara 8               
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay Large Team
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shadow Cliff Sharks  'A'                          1:32.25    1:31.64   18  
     1) Berlanga, Noah A 7              2) McCown, Malcolm 7              
     3) Belford, Owen E 8               4) Roller, Ian 7                  
  2 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           1:39.42    1:32.21   14  
     1) Kliesing, William R 8           2) Horton, Sam N 8                
     3) Castaing, Matt A 8              4) Siller, Christopher 8          
  3 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'A'                       1:35.07    1:35.35   12  
     1) Lucas, Will 8                   2) Bowman, Jackson 8              
     3) White, Christian 8              4) Olfers, Nixon G 8              
  4 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       1:46.56    1:37.72   10  
     1) Bays, Jackson 8                 2) Guillory, Sloan 8              
     3) Coston, Dillon W 8              4) Gastol, Tanner 8               
  5 Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide  'A'                   1:37.85    1:38.34    8  
     1) Gadalla, Adam 7                 2) Lucas, Tyler G 8               
     3) Stevens, Wyatt B 8              4) Moneer, Andrew M 8             
  6 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'B'                       1:46.50    1:52.87    6  
     1) Lisle, Evan 8                   2) Parnell, Layton K 7            
     3) Young, Ashton 7                 4) Arnold, Eli C 7                
  7 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           1:44.47    1:55.61    4  
     1) Lippstone, Ben M 7              2) Williams, Gideon 7             
     3) Meldner, James A 8              4) Leslie, Wilson R 8             
 -- Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide  'B'                   1:40.50         DQ  
     1) Morales, Hunter K 7             2) Guzman, Nicholas 8             
     3) Gonzalez, Kaleo 8               4) Reinertsen, Grayson 7          
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay Small Team
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers Ranch Rapids  'A'                          1:43.15    1:35.99   18  
     1) Hibberd, Alexander 8            2) Borushko, Miller 8             
     3) Field, Liam A 7                 4) Weeks, Jackson W 8             
  2 Windcrest Dolphins  'A'                           1:43.11    1:36.38   14  
     1) Madtes, Colton 7                2) Garcia, Gavin 8                
     3) Rios, Aiden 8                   4) Thompson, Elechai 8            
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay Large Team
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           1:13.45    1:12.55   18  
     1) Bussey, Abigail 10              2) Vogel, Natalie M 10            
     3) Weisel, Lauren 9                4) Yost, Hannah 10                
  2 Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide  'A'                   1:13.76    1:13.55   14  
     1) Miller, Sarai 10                2) Jensen, Bri N 10               
     3) Fliss, Julez 10                 4) Gomez, Cassie J 10             
  3 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       1:25.56    1:19.15   12  
     1) Middleton, Arden R 10           2) Sharp, Lakelyn o 9             
     3) Wallen, Haiden E 10             4) Rice, Shelby 10                
  4 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           1:18.70    1:19.91   10  
     1) Kurth, Olivia 10                2) Nelson, Lexie 9                
     3) Ross, Lillian 10                4) Taylor, Emrey L 9              
  5 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'A'                       1:23.46    1:21.30    8  
     1) Svendsen, Siena M 10            2) Roy, Ryane R 9                 
     3) Hiner, Cate N 10                4) Koepke, Jenna E 9              
  6 Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide  'B'                   1:25.19    1:27.43    6  
     1) Van Winkle, Kaylee M 9          2) Giblin, Katherine 9            
     3) Meise, Lauren Faith 9           4) Choi, Bori 9                   
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay Small Team
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers Ranch Rapids  'A'                          1:20.26    1:20.60   18  
     1) Waschek, Jessie M 9             2) Mason, Anna 9                  
     3) Mollgaard, Sophie A 10          4) Schlueter, Morgan 10           
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay Large Team
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           1:13.77    1:12.46   18  
     1) Wood, T 10                      2) Harrison, Will 10              
     3) Stolarczyk, Sawyer 10           4) Fox, Cooper 9                  
  2 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'A'                       1:18.63    1:14.87   14  
     1) Muenchow, Carson J 9            2) Boehme, Jackson L 9            
     3) Schechter, Ben C 9              4) Young, Parker 9                
  3 Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide  'A'                   1:21.47    1:20.83   12  
     1) Poteet, Russell 10              2) Alston, Korey D 10             
     3) Nichols, Robert L 10            4) Hernandez, Chris S 10          
  4 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       1:27.16    1:23.22   10  
     1) Bristow, Caleb 10               2) Smith, Lincoln M 10            
     3) Broadwater, JD 9                4) Salzwedel, Brayden J 10        
  5 Shadow Cliff Sharks  'A'                          1:23.85    1:23.74    8  
     1) Cox, Liam A 9                   2) Turpin, Erik W 9               
     3) Hogue, Cass V 10                4) Kleine, Cody L 9               
  6 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'B'                       1:28.15    1:25.54    6  
     1) Bove, Luke 9                    2) Nicholson, Ben 10              
     3) Joyner, Grant 9                 4) Lisle, Jackson 9               
  7 Shadow Cliff Sharks  'B'                          1:28.02    1:26.85    4  
     1) Berlanga, C.T T 9               2) Tracy, JP P 10                 
     3) Sanchez, Elias S 9              4) McCown, Fhynn 9                
  8 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           1:26.03    1:29.16    2  
     1) Georgelos, Nik D 10             2) Bonakchi, Milad 10             
     3) Perkins, Grant M 9              4) Patteson, Joshua K 10          
  9 Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide  'B'                   1:24.18    1:36.34  
     1) Valdez, Kike A 9                2) Foster, Colin 10               
     3) Rivera, Carlos 10               4) Ramirez, Danny J 10            
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay Small Team
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Windcrest Dolphins  'A'                           1:22.72    1:21.67   18  
     1) Madtes, Mason 10                2) Garner, Gavin 9                
     3) Sonny, Jayden 9                 4) Rios, Jordan 10                
  2 Live Oak Dolphins  'A'                            1:28.31    1:24.39   14  
     1) Cardenas, Jason 10              2) Schleicher, Edwin 10           
     3) Wiltz, Samuel 10                4) Marquez, Caedmon 10            
 -- Rogers Ranch Rapids  'A'                          1:27.31         DQ  
     1) Bentley, Clayton M 9            2) Caskey, Teddy R 9              
     3) Scovel, James B 9               4) Santillano, Galo V 9           
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay Large Team
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           2:17.57    2:15.39   18  
     1) Metzger, Marlee 11              2) Brehmer, Abby R 11             
     3) Deykin, Kate 11                 4) Sharma, Serena 11              
  2 Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide  'A'                   2:24.44    2:21.83   14  
     1) Cuellar, Pao 12                 2) Berman, Rachel E 12            
     3) Saldana, Zoe C 11               4) Fliss, Angelique 11            
  3 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'B'                       2:30.68    2:29.33   12  
     1) Castillon, Lindsey 12           2) Muenchow, Abbey L 12           
     3) Castillon, Brooke 12            4) Fisher, Grace 12               
  4 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           2:32.35    2:30.57   10  
     1) Stolarczyk, Quinn 12            2) Smith, Madeleine M 12          
     3) Valentine, Indiana 11           4) Bussey, Alexandria 12          
  5 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       2:27.28    2:31.03    8  
     1) Gastol, Madison 11              2) Pavlovsky, Kylie P 12          
     3) Allen, Isabelle 12              4) Gambrel, Lauren 12             
  6 Shadow Cliff Sharks  'A'                          2:35.27    2:31.14    6  
     1) Huerta, Averly J 11             2) Clark, Macy 12                 
     3) Sibille, Hannah R 12            4) Kleine, Kayley J 11            
  7 Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide  'B'                   2:33.82    2:31.99    4  
     1) Richter, Emma E 12              2) Biladeau, Evie D 12            
     3) Handley, Vega M 12              4) Alston, Taylor N 12            
  8 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'A'                       2:40.89    2:57.62    2  
     1) Arch, Macy M 11                 2) Parnell, Haylee E 11           
     3) McGee, Corbin E 12              4) Arnold, Malyn G 11             
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay Small Team
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers Ranch Rapids  'A'                          2:21.43    2:31.46   18  
     1) Scovel, Lauren A 12             2) Guajardo, Helen 11             
     3) Field, Sydney E 11              4) Santre, Sloane 12              
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay Large Team
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           2:16.49    2:12.40   18  
     1) Fox, Luke 12                    2) Georgelos, Charlie A 12        
     3) Harrison, Bexon 11              4) Ross, Caleb 12                 
  2 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           2:20.33    2:17.93   14  
     1) Taylor, Jack E 12               2) Canales, Jake A 12             
     3) Bellucci, Luke N 12             4) Khemalaap, Justin T 12         
  3 Shadow Cliff Sharks  'A'                          2:33.16    2:32.10   12  
     1) Stephenson, Sam 11              2) Cornwell, Colton D 11          
     3) Tamez, Matthew 11               4) Hayes, Zac M 11                
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay Large Team
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           2:09.11    2:06.85   18  
     1) Correa, Catie T 13              2) Beck, Gabby 13                 
     3) Correa, Libby R 13              4) Khemalaap, Devin M 13          
  2 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'A'                       2:17.27    2:14.79   14  
     1) Jordan, Rylee C 13              2) Triesch, Addison 14            
     3) Garcia, Regan 13                4) Medellin, Mina 13              
  3 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       2:16.91    2:15.20   12  
     1) Grace, Keona 14                 2) Guillory, Payton 13            
     3) Jones, Karagann L 14            4) Coats, Olivia R 14             
  4 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           2:17.25    2:19.10   10  
     1) Nagy, Athena 13                 2) Brehmer, Peyton 13             
     3) Tolar, Sarah 13                 4) Ellis, Avery 13                
  5 Shadow Cliff Sharks  'A'                          2:30.15    2:33.90    8  
     1) Montez, Alena 13                2) Williamson, Macey B 14         
     3) Sharabi, Leah O 13              4) Geppert, Gabby 14              
  6 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'B'                       2:28.79    2:34.77    6  
     1) Bennett, Malia G 14             2) Taylor, Bryn M 14              
     3) Hammen, Kylie 13                4) Moore, Lindsay 14              
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay Small Team
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers Ranch Rapids  'A'                          2:25.65    2:26.54   18  
     1) Santre, Delaney 14              2) Hernandez, Olivia C 13         
     3) O'Brien, Emma E 14              4) Scovel, Carissa M 14           
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay Large Team
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           2:10.27    2:08.44   18  
     1) Jones, Zachary A 14             2) Ross, Andrew 13                
     3) Flores, Sebastian 14            4) Stewart, Blake W 13            
  2 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       2:21.52    2:14.98   14  
     1) Dominguez, Alec Z 13            2) Crites, Seth R 14              
     3) Turner, Jacoby 13               4) Reising, Cole D 14             
  3 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'B'                       2:10.64    2:15.23   12  
     1) May, Luke 13                    2) Garver, Luke S 14              
     3) Edwards, Colton 13              4) Guerra, Palmer B 13            
  4 Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide  'A'                   2:17.02    2:17.89   10  
     1) Simmons, Lucas Z 13             2) Bunner, Dylan 14               
     3) Poteet, Erick 14                4) McAlanis, Joshua A 14          
  5 Shadow Cliff Sharks  'A'                          2:26.73    2:21.77    8  
     1) Espinosa, Pete C 13             2) Miller, Landry S 13            
     3) Stephenson, James 14            4) Hayes, Nick E 14               
  6 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           2:26.71    2:25.07    6  
     1) Aitken, A 13                    2) Williams, Michael 14           
     3) Harrison, Eli 13                4) Torres, Diego 13               
  7 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'A'                       2:19.55    2:31.23    4  
     1) Day, Connor 14                  2) Vogt, Kevin C 13               
     3) Coward, Grant 14                4) Wallace, Will W 14             
 -- Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'B'                       2:24.45         DQ  
     1) Hatfield, Liam D 13             2) Horton, Richard D 13           
     3) Tapia, Christopher A 14         4) Cardenas, Alffredo A 14        
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay Small Team
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers Ranch Rapids  'A'                          2:24.39    2:38.60   18  
     1) Roberts, Caden C 13             2) Gaona, Isaiah 13               
     3) Crider, Jackson R 13            4) Bryant, Heath 13               
 
Event 9  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay Large Team
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'A'                       2:03.86    2:03.64   18  
     1) Richardson, Ellie V 17          2) Coward, Grace 16               
     3) Rutledge, Miko h 15             4) Dutton, Kate E 16              
  2 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           2:12.95    2:10.17   14  
 
Event 10  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay Large Team
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           1:57.54    1:53.49   18  
     1) Correa, Carlos L 15             2) Lasater, Jace 16               
     3) Kuhl, Reid T 15                 4) Martinez, Santiago S 16        
  2 Shadow Cliff Sharks  'A'                          1:56.58    1:54.59   14  
     1) Morales, Ethan T 16             2) Mask, Colby L 16               
     3) Tubbesing, Ryan C 16            4) Sibille, Bennett 15            
  3 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'A'                       2:03.90    1:59.02   12  
     1) Butler, Walker 15               2) Taylor, Kade L 15              
     3) May, Kendall 17                 4) Dennis, Austin G 16            
  4 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           2:02.19    2:03.33   10  
     1) Kyle, Ryan 15                   2) Ituarte, Nico 17               
     3) Whittemore, Jack S 17           4) Steinle, Owen 16               
  5 Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide  'A'                   1:48.10    2:17.45    8  
     1) Gutierrez, Cristan 17           2) Gutierrez, Andres 15           
     3) Nichols, Bryce A 17             4) McMillion, Zane R 15           
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Harper B           6 Splash                 22.13      21.67    9  
  2 Raley, Emma                6 Fair Oaks Ranch        24.24      22.12    7  
  3 Vogt, Katelyn R            6 Fair Oaks Ranch        26.09      23.81    6  
  4 Schnittger, Grace M        5 Splash                 24.42      24.76    5  
  5 Murphey, Sabrina D         6 Stingrays              25.73      25.93    4  
  6 Jones, Madelayne C         6 Splash                 27.81      26.78    3  
  7 Allen, Piper               6 Fair Oaks Ranch        26.22      26.80    2  
  8 Mandacina, Ashtyn F        6 Splash                 27.32      27.41    1  
  9 Yantis, Madison            6 Splash                 30.01      27.46  
 10 Boehme, Natalie J          5 Fair Oaks Ranch        28.52      27.59  
 11 Fikes, Pippa               6 Fair Oaks Ranch        29.05      27.65  
 12 Schuessler, Sophia L       6 YMCA Riptide           28.09      27.75  
 13 Moczygemba, Lily M         6 SHCL                   29.05      27.78  
 14 Lecce, Maya I              6 SHCL                   29.67      28.51  
 15 Sharp, Acelyn B            6 Stingrays              26.35      28.54  
 16 Liese, Emma P              6 SHCL                   29.61      28.60  
 17 Torres, Monica O           6 SHCL                   26.13      28.67  
 18 Kimball, Kenzie C          6 YMCA Riptide           24.93      28.73  
 19 Gonzalez, Josie            6 YMCA Riptide           27.00      28.79  
 20 Neal, Ruby                 6 Splash                 31.14      29.16  
 21 Cox, Elisa N               5 SHCL                   30.93      29.38  
 22 Fikes, Remi                6 Fair Oaks Ranch        30.52      32.28  
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Jadyn G             6 RR Rapids              27.50      27.96    9  
  2 Boehme, Jaylie M           6 CAST                   31.05      28.95    7  
  3 Davis, Emily               6 WIND                   31.67      30.42    6  
  4 Shepherd, Brie             6 CAST                   31.96      30.94    5  
 
Event 12  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hastings, Cooper w         6 Fair Oaks Ranch        21.00      18.94    9  
  2 Walters, Charlie           6 Splash                 21.49      20.81    7  
  3 Buckley, EJ C              6 Stingrays              22.30      21.32    6  
  4 Newson, Kole C             6 Fair Oaks Ranch        23.78      22.88    5  
  5 Berlin, Bode M             6 Splash                 24.71      23.06    4  
  6 Vogel, Brady J             6 Splash                 25.23      24.78    3  
  7 Villegas, Ethen J          6 Splash                 28.47      25.76    2  
  8 Parnell, Callan M          5 Fair Oaks Ranch        26.01      26.53    1  
  9 Martin, Tannon             6 YMCA Riptide           29.53      27.16  
 10 Faulkenberry, Jake T       5 Fair Oaks Ranch        31.38      29.47  
 11 Snyder, Jackson P          6 Fair Oaks Ranch        28.60      31.72  
 12 White, Jaxon               6 Fair Oaks Ranch        29.85      32.92  
 13 Salamon, Kieran P          6 Stingrays              29.06      33.85  
 
Event 12  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tschirhart, Mason          6 CAST                   22.35      20.33    9  
  2 Wilks, Jackson T           6 CAST                   29.87      24.50    7  
  3 Bentley, Carson G          6 RR Rapids              25.34      26.89    6  
 
Event 13  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maszak, Gabby G            7 Splash                 24.51      23.35    9  
  2 Hiner, Kyndal P            7 Fair Oaks Ranch        29.48      27.51    7  
  3 Schnittger, Maggie A       7 Splash                 31.48      27.66    6  
  4 Nichols, Kenzie            7 Fair Oaks Ranch        29.40      29.64    5  
 -- Menchey, Zoe G             7 Stingrays              31.86         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Shaylee             8 Fair Oaks Ranch        27.39      21.76    9  
  2 Kay, Amalia                8 YMCA Riptide           24.50      23.38    7  
  3 Wingert, Betsy             8 Fair Oaks Ranch        25.48      23.60    6  
  4 Villarreal, Olivia C       8 Splash                 22.32      23.90    5  
  5 Cornwell, Ady P            8 SHCL                   30.16      25.21    4  
  6 Hodgson, Ella K            8 SHCL                   29.73      25.81    3  
  7 Maldonado, Ali P           8 Fair Oaks Ranch        31.55      26.30    2  
  8 Kaberline, Emme J          8 Stingrays              28.69      27.42    1  
  9 Wick, Evie P               8 Splash                 31.67      30.60  
 -- Woods, Abigail             8 YMCA Riptide           31.68         DQ  
 -- Faulstich, Kylah A         8 SHCL                   30.30         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Sara             8 YMCA Riptide           30.81         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mollgaard, Sam A           7 RR Rapids              28.13      26.58    9  
  2 Gonzalez, Alina            7 WIND                   31.61      33.66    7  
 
Event 13  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Olivia F            8 RR Rapids              22.05      19.87    9  
  2 Crider, Kennedy M          8 RR Rapids              24.75      21.21    7  
  3 Burris, Hattie J           8 CAST                   31.78      26.74    6  
 
Event 14  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCown, Malcolm            7 SHCL                   20.84      20.64    9  
  2 Roller, Ian                7 SHCL                   22.89      22.91    7  
  3 Cornwell, True P           7 SHCL                   28.13      24.25    6  
  4 Gadalla, Adam              7 YMCA Riptide           24.95      28.15    5  
  5 Newson, Kaiden C           7 Fair Oaks Ranch        28.68      28.77    4  
  6 Arnold, Eli C              7 Fair Oaks Ranch        28.01      31.98    3  
 -- Parnell, Layton K          7 Fair Oaks Ranch        31.42         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castaing, Matt A           8 Splash                 20.95      19.89    9  
  2 Bowman, Jackson            8 Fair Oaks Ranch        26.75      21.05    7  
  3 Belford, Owen E            8 SHCL                   21.21      21.15    6  
  4 Lucas, Will                8 Fair Oaks Ranch        23.50      22.69    5  
  5 Horton, Sam N              8 Splash                 27.16      23.29    4  
  6 White, Christian           8 Fair Oaks Ranch        26.21      24.08    3  
  7 Lucas, Tyler G             8 YMCA Riptide           24.90      24.83    2  
  8 Stevens, Wyatt B           8 YMCA Riptide           26.50      25.56    1  
  9 Coston, Dillon W           8 Stingrays              28.24      26.77  
 10 Olfers, Nixon G            8 Fair Oaks Ranch        29.31      29.46  
 11 Moneer, Andrew M           8 YMCA Riptide           27.25      31.04  
 
Event 14  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Liam A              7 RR Rapids              24.00      19.84    9  
  2 Lawler, MJ S               7 CAST                   30.88      35.84    7  
 
Event 14  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rios, Aiden                8 WIND                   20.72      20.76    9  
 -- Thompson, Elechai          8 WIND                   25.45         DQ  
 -- Molina, Ramon              8 LIOA                   28.38         DQ  
 -- Hibberd, Alexander         8 RR Rapids              26.69         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weisel, Lauren             9 Splash                 16.24      16.50    9  
  2 Meise, Lauren Faith        9 YMCA Riptide           20.62      20.84    7  
  3 Sugg, Lyla K               9 Fair Oaks Ranch        21.48      20.96    6  
  4 Sharp, Lakelyn o           9 Stingrays              20.69      21.34    5  
  5 Giblin, Katherine          9 YMCA Riptide           21.87      22.59    4  
  6 Koepke, Jenna E            9 Fair Oaks Ranch        22.60      22.76    3  
  7 Hart, Dakota               9 Stingrays              21.53      23.12    2  
  8 Choi, Bori                 9 YMCA Riptide           22.91      23.66    1  
  9 Van Winkle, Kaylee M       9 YMCA Riptide           22.95      26.36  
 
Event 15  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fliss, Julez              10 YMCA Riptide           15.92      15.65    9  
  2 Jensen, Bri N             10 YMCA Riptide           17.63      16.88    7  
  3 Vogel, Natalie M          10 Splash                 17.91      17.03    6  
  4 Bussey, Abigail           10 Splash                 17.11      17.39    5  
  5 Wallen, Haiden E          10 Stingrays              17.59      17.74    4  
  6 Yost, Hannah              10 Splash                 19.73      19.50    3  
  7 Conrad, Rebecca L         10 Splash                 20.85      20.39    2  
  8 Hiner, Cate N             10 Fair Oaks Ranch        21.28      20.59    1  
  9 Ross, Lillian             10 Splash                 18.99      20.83  
 10 Dragomir, Kaia R          10 Splash                 22.86      22.27  
 11 Leavitt, Faith A          10 Splash                 23.36      22.28  
 12 Rice, Shelby              10 Stingrays              21.50      22.57  
 13 Miller, Sarai             10 YMCA Riptide           22.40      22.80  
 14 Boehme, Meredith N        10 Fair Oaks Ranch        22.84      23.08  
 15 Gurka, Mackenzie M        10 Stingrays              22.28      23.91  
 16 Owens, Ella Grace         10 Splash                 23.15      26.94  
 
Event 15  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Acosta, Ali                9 LIOA                   18.93      18.30    9  
  2 Mason, Anna                9 RR Rapids              19.92      19.95    7  
 
Event 15  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mollgaard, Sophie A       10 RR Rapids              19.04      18.79    9  
  2 Katsuda, Kaci             10 LIOA                   21.74      20.10    7  
 
Event 16  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Cooper                9 Splash                 19.28      18.57    9  
  2 Schechter, Ben C           9 Fair Oaks Ranch        20.05      18.89    7  
  3 Boehme, Jackson L          9 Fair Oaks Ranch        22.22      19.43    6  
  4 Young, Parker              9 Fair Oaks Ranch        21.42      19.78    5  
  5 Broadwater, JD             9 Stingrays              22.39      20.00    4  
  6 Cox, Liam A                9 SHCL                   20.30      21.70    3  
  7 Bove, Luke                 9 Fair Oaks Ranch        20.55      21.72    2  
  8 Sanchez, Elias S           9 SHCL                   22.26      21.76    1  
  9 Perkins, Grant M           9 Splash                 21.57      21.99  
 10 Joyner, Grant              9 Fair Oaks Ranch        24.00      23.04  
 11 Valdez, Kike A             9 YMCA Riptide           21.79      26.10  
 
Event 16  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer        10 Splash                 16.13      15.31    9  
  2 Harrison, Will            10 Splash                 16.44      16.59    7  
  3 Nichols, Robert L         10 YMCA Riptide           19.43      19.90    6  
  4 Poteet, Russell           10 YMCA Riptide           23.82      20.98    5  
  5 Hernandez, Chris S        10 YMCA Riptide           21.31      21.28    4  
  6 Georgelos, Nik D          10 Splash                 21.65      21.39    3  
  7 Wood, T                   10 Splash                 22.96      21.64    2  
  8 Hogue, Cass V             10 SHCL                   21.42      22.54    1  
  9 Nicholson, Ben            10 Fair Oaks Ranch        23.48      23.12  
 
Event 16  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scovel, James B            9 RR Rapids              18.84      19.18    9  
 
Event 16  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardin, Landon            10 CAST                   19.00      18.73    9  
  2 Rios, Jordan              10 WIND                   20.52      19.02    7  
  3 Wiltz, Samuel             10 LIOA                   18.74      19.13    6  
  4 Madtes, Mason             10 WIND                   22.87      20.23    5  
  5 Riff, Nicholas            10 CAST                   24.28      20.33    4  
  6 Schleicher, Edwin         10 LIOA                   21.25      21.31    3  
 
Event 17  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate              11 Splash                 31.62      30.48    9  
  2 Saldana, Zoe C            11 YMCA Riptide           33.41      32.88    7  
  3 Huerta, Averly J          11 SHCL                   36.43      35.43    6  
  4 Valentine, Indiana        11 Splash                 39.03      35.90    5  
  5 Arch, Macy M              11 Fair Oaks Ranch        35.86      36.16    4  
  6 Salamon, Colette E        11 Stingrays              41.90      37.36    3  
  7 Fliss, Angelique          11 YMCA Riptide           42.18      39.73    2  
  8 Choi, Boyeon              11 YMCA Riptide           44.44      42.41    1  
 
Event 17  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGee, Corbin E           12 Fair Oaks Ranch        38.11      35.03    9  
  2 Sibille, Hannah R         12 SHCL                   37.47      35.90    7  
  3 Allen, Isabelle           12 Stingrays              36.87      36.43    6  
  4 Handley, Vega M           12 YMCA Riptide           38.59      37.03    5  
  5 Juarez, Ali               12 Stingrays              42.50      38.46    4  
  6 Stolarczyk, Quinn         12 Splash                 39.24      39.27    3  
  7 Roundy, Maryn             12 Splash                 43.10      40.19    2  
  8 Smith, Madeleine M        12 Splash                 43.44      40.28    1  
  9 Richter, Emma E           12 YMCA Riptide           44.12      43.44  
 
Event 17  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Sydney E           11 RR Rapids              34.96      34.44    9  
 
Event 17  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scovel, Lauren A          12 RR Rapids              39.84      39.68    9  
  2 Santre, Sloane            12 RR Rapids              43.13      43.49    7  
 
Event 18  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Bexon           11 Splash                 34.03      30.06    9  
  2 Stephenson, Sam           11 SHCL                   30.52      30.09    7  
  3 Rutledge, ian k           11 Fair Oaks Ranch        34.34      34.01    6  
  4 Tamez, Matthew            11 SHCL                   36.63      34.47    5  
  5 Tolar, William            11 Splash                 37.16      35.01    4  
  6 Guillory, Garner          11 Stingrays              37.79      35.73    3  
  7 Temple, Jackson           11 Fair Oaks Ranch        44.40      44.16    2  
 
Event 18  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Luke                 12 Splash                 33.58      31.68    9  
  2 Bellucci, Luke N          12 Splash                 35.92      33.08    7  
  3 Canales, Jake A           12 Splash                 34.24      33.43    6  
  4 Kuhl, Evan T              12 Splash                 37.23      34.06    5  
  5 Dennis, Josh G            12 Fair Oaks Ranch        40.37      38.31    4  
  6 Hemrich, Ben              12 Stingrays              40.12      38.48    3  
  7 Vick, Ethan C             12 Stingrays              42.57      40.41    2  
  8 Wood, Jonathan            12 Splash                 43.48      44.76    1  
 
Event 18  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Jonah            11 CAST                   37.53      36.01    9  
  2 Lewis, Hudson             11 RR Rapids              42.25      41.20    7  
 -- Shewmaker, Carsen         11 LIOA                   44.85         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benge, Gabriel            12 LIOA                   41.56      39.04    9  
  2 Clarke, Thad J            12 RR Rapids              39.02      40.11    7  
  3 Davis, Garrett R          12 CAST                   43.24      42.05    6  
 
Event 19  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Regan             13 Fair Oaks Ranch        29.73      29.93    9  
  2 Correa, Libby R           13 Splash                 30.98      30.82    7  
  3 Medellin, Mina            13 Fair Oaks Ranch        33.06      32.19    6  
  4 Brehmer, Peyton           13 Splash                 32.37      33.00    5  
  5 Sharabi, Leah O           13 SHCL                   33.95      33.11    4  
  6 Guillory, Payton          13 Stingrays              37.59      35.30    3  
  7 Beck, Gabby               13 Splash                 35.59      35.41    2  
  8 Nagy, Athena              13 Splash                 38.59      38.55    1  
 
Event 19  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Karagann L         14 Stingrays              31.10      30.58    9  
  2 Miller, Sanaa             14 YMCA Riptide           32.23      32.95    7  
  3 Lania, Keona Grace Z      14 Stingrays              35.53      35.40    6  
 
Event 19  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fosbenner, Emily          13 LIOA                   39.60      34.54    9  
  2 Gonzales, Bella           13 WIND                   39.66      38.74    7  
 
Event 19  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Emma E           14 RR Rapids              34.37      34.11    9  
  2 Scovel, Carissa M         14 RR Rapids              39.85      39.10    7  
 
Event 20  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Espinosa, Pete C          13 SHCL                   31.93      32.12    9  
  2 Aitken, A                 13 Splash                 36.22      33.35    7  
  3 Turner, Jacoby            13 Stingrays              33.03      35.36    6  
  4 Dominguez, Alec Z         13 Stingrays              36.26      36.12    5  
  5 Edwards, Colton           13 Fair Oaks Ranch        37.78      39.55    4  
 
Event 20  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, James         14 SHCL                   31.76      30.62    9  
  2 Reising, Cole D           14 Stingrays              33.53      30.81    7  
  3 Jones, Zachary A          14 Splash                 31.10      31.42    6  
  4 Coward, Grant             14 Fair Oaks Ranch        32.57      32.52    5  
  5 Williams, Michael         14 Splash                 35.11      34.16    4  
  6 Hayes, Nick E             14 SHCL                   35.87      35.53    3  
  7 Tapia, Christopher A      14 Stingrays              37.78      35.61    2  
 
Event 20  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Jett             14 CAST                   29.19      27.69    9  
  2 Scholes, Jonny R          14 CAST                   35.37      31.56    7  
 
Event 21  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Ellie V       17 Fair Oaks Ranch        29.50      29.03    9  
  2 Rutledge, Miko h          15 Fair Oaks Ranch        29.67      29.42    7  
  3 Linnartz, Sarah           15 SHCL                   32.32      31.34    6  
  4 Correa, Lilie P           16 Splash                 31.67      31.43    5  
  5 Dostal, Emily             15 Splash                 33.81      32.81    4  
  6 Dutton, Kate E            16 Fair Oaks Ranch        32.58      33.01    3  
  7 Ramirez, Alyssa A         17 SHCL                   35.07      33.78    2  
  8 Koch, Libby L             17 Fair Oaks Ranch        34.41      34.67    1  
 
Event 21  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hitchens, Danielle        16 LIOA                   35.94      34.02    9  
  2 Clarke, Kaitlyn E         15 RR Rapids              36.01      36.88    7  
 -- Reeves, Kristen           15 WIND                   37.16         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Carlos L          15 Splash                 27.54      26.79    9  
  2 Morales, Ethan T          16 SHCL                   26.75      27.12    7  
  3 Kuhl, Reid T              15 Splash                 27.76      27.33    6  
  4 Lasater, Jace             16 Splash                 27.59      27.90    5  
  5 Tubbesing, Ryan C         16 SHCL                   27.31      27.91    4  
  6 Martinez, Santiago S      16 Splash                 28.72      29.32    3  
  7 Whittemore, Jack S        17 Splash                 29.73      29.34    2  
  8 Sibille, Bennett          15 SHCL                   30.04      29.75    1  
  9 Steinle, Owen             16 Splash                 30.15      29.77  
 10 Contreras, Steven         15 Stingrays              29.43      30.03  
 11 Larson, Elijah J          15 SHCL                   30.51      30.19  
 12 May, Kendall              17 Fair Oaks Ranch        31.32      30.22  
 13 Kyle, Joey                16 Splash                 34.50      30.23  
 14 Favela, Matthew J         15 Stingrays              31.41      30.88  
 15 Taylor, Kade L            15 Fair Oaks Ranch        31.08      30.99  
 16 Garrett, Aiden            16 Splash                 33.59      34.30  
 17 Cowan, Nathan             15 SHCL                   35.73      34.33  
 18 Burgos, Zach              15 Splash                 35.99      34.35  
 19 Prado, Lucas              16 Splash                 34.94      35.49  
 
Event 22  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Michael S        16 RR Rapids              29.21      28.69    9  
  2 Rackley, Ashton           15 LIOA                   36.95      34.00    7  
 
Event 23  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Harper B           6 Splash                 26.51      26.67    9  
  2 Raley, Emma                6 Fair Oaks Ranch        26.95      27.06    7  
  3 Gonzalez, Josie            6 YMCA Riptide           28.71      27.45    6  
  4 Jones, Madelayne C         6 Splash                 28.88      27.74    5  
  5 Kimball, Kenzie C          6 YMCA Riptide           30.15      28.16    4  
  6 Schnittger, Grace M        5 Splash                 27.87      28.96    3  
  7 Murphey, Sabrina D         6 Stingrays              29.28      30.04    2  
  8 Moczygemba, Lily M         6 SHCL                   34.14      30.14    1  
  9 Schuessler, Sophia L       6 YMCA Riptide           32.47      30.23  
 10 Vogt, Katelyn R            6 Fair Oaks Ranch        31.53      30.30  
 11 Boehme, Natalie J          5 Fair Oaks Ranch        35.62      31.01  
 12 Cliburn, Eloise F          6 Fair Oaks Ranch        36.05      31.79  
 13 Fikes, Remi                6 Fair Oaks Ranch        34.18      31.91  
 13 Mandacina, Ashtyn F        6 Splash                 32.07      31.91  
 15 Beaullieu, Emily           6 SHCL                   36.71      32.48  
 16 Yantis, Madison            6 Splash                 32.41      32.93  
 17 Liese, Emma P              6 SHCL                   34.94      33.11  
 18 Fikes, Pippa               6 Fair Oaks Ranch        36.04      34.29  
 19 Allen, Piper               6 Fair Oaks Ranch        34.37      34.97  
 20 Torres, Monica O           6 SHCL                   32.23      36.11  
 21 Sharp, Acelyn B            6 Stingrays              34.75      37.45  
 22 Cox, Elisa N               5 SHCL                   34.41      40.85  
 
Event 23  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Jadyn G             6 RR Rapids              33.53      29.68    9  
  2 Robertson, Tessie          5 CAST                   33.02      30.84    7  
  3 Stone, Kaylynn E           6 CAST                   35.68      34.94    6  
  4 Arnold, Ollabelle M        6 CAST                   36.51      35.92    5  
 
Event 24  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hastings, Cooper w         6 Fair Oaks Ranch        25.48      24.80    9  
  2 Buckley, EJ C              6 Stingrays              27.41      25.91    7  
  3 Walters, Charlie           6 Splash                 25.11      25.94    6  
  4 Martin, Tannon             6 YMCA Riptide           30.94      28.24    5  
  5 Vogel, Brady J             6 Splash                 31.02      30.47    4  
  6 Villegas, Ethen J          6 Splash                 35.52      30.61    3  
  7 Newson, Kole C             6 Fair Oaks Ranch        30.23      31.25    2  
  8 Zimmer, Colton R           6 SHCL                   36.29      31.40    1  
  9 Elerick, SamO P            6 Splash                 33.14      31.60  
 10 Berlin, Bode M             6 Splash                 33.32      32.21  
 11 Benfield, Jaden            6 Splash                 34.26      32.44  
 12 Parnell, Callan M          5 Fair Oaks Ranch        35.70      33.88  
 13 Swancey, Logan K           6 Stingrays              33.18      33.99  
 14 Salamon, Kieran P          6 Stingrays              30.19      35.59  
 15 Nicholl, River M           5 Splash                 35.11      35.90  
 16 Faulkenberry, Jake T       5 Fair Oaks Ranch        32.80      37.78  
 
Event 24  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herrin, Jackson            6 WIND                   37.04      28.07    9  
  2 Tschirhart, Mason          6 CAST                   27.31      28.62    7  
  3 Wilks, Jackson T           6 CAST                   35.49      33.69    6  
 
Event 25  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bussey, AnnaClaire         7 Splash                 24.23      22.76    9  
  2 Maszak, Gabby G            7 Splash                 23.23      23.32    7  
  3 Kalmbach, Mackenzie B      7 Splash                 23.79      23.42    6  
  4 Quintanilla, Lainey        7 SHCL                   26.83      24.50    5  
  5 Mefford, Selena            7 Splash                 26.50      24.72    4  
  6 Sprowls, Olivia K          7 Splash                 25.14      25.33    3  
  7 Blissit, Tessa R           7 Fair Oaks Ranch        26.30      25.73    2  
  8 Svendsen, Ruby Sue         7 Fair Oaks Ranch        26.66      26.08    1  
  9 Currie, Rylan              7 Splash                 26.70      26.24  
 10 Gonzalez, Melia            7 Splash                 29.25      26.85  
 11 Yost, Hailey               7 Splash                 27.08      27.25  
 12 Owen, Peyton R             7 SHCL                   29.39      27.75  
 13 Bonakchi, Googie           7 Splash                 27.20      27.85  
 14 Salzwedel, Taylor R        7 Stingrays              29.72      27.94  
 15 Pavlovsky, Emma M          7 Stingrays              28.78      28.19  
 16 Nichols, Kenzie            7 Fair Oaks Ranch        23.90      28.37  
 17 Hatem, Adalina             7 Stingrays              27.59      29.35  
 18 Dacy, Angelina V           7 Splash                 28.69      29.79  
 19 Martin, Bailey             7 Splash                 29.16      30.48  
 20 Deykin, Claire             7 Splash                 29.07      30.51  
 21 Hutyra, Audrina N          7 YMCA Riptide           28.52      31.47  
 
Event 25  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Amalia                8 YMCA Riptide           24.38      22.56    9  
  2 Salamon, Corin B           8 Stingrays              23.22      23.05    7  
  3 Allen, Shaylee             8 Fair Oaks Ranch        23.42      23.86    6  
  4 Wright, Allison            8 Stingrays              24.43      24.24    5  
  5 Motes, Shelby M            8 Fair Oaks Ranch        24.72      24.27    4  
  6 Bauer, Leah Q              8 Stingrays              29.77      24.72    3  
  7 Hogue, Hallie L            8 SHCL                   24.86      25.13    2  
  8 Woods, Abigail             8 YMCA Riptide           28.15      26.18    1  
  9 Hodgson, Ella K            8 SHCL                   27.95      26.38  
 10 McElroy, Emma B            8 SHCL                   29.48      26.46  
 11 Box, Hanson R              8 Stingrays              27.31      26.51  
 12 Kallmeyer, Adelee          8 Stingrays              24.74      26.53  
 13 Ochoa, Lina M              8 Fair Oaks Ranch        27.02      26.83  
 14 Gallardo, Analie I         8 SHCL                   28.26      26.93  
 15 Uribe, Renata              8 YMCA Riptide           27.15      26.94  
 16 Wick, Evie P               8 Splash                 26.07      27.15  
 17 Mallery, Clare J           8 SHCL                   29.45      28.45  
 18 Faulstich, Kylah A         8 SHCL                   28.71      28.56  
 19 Donovan, Molly             8 Fair Oaks Ranch        27.72      28.63  
 20 Escobar, Kaylee M          8 YMCA Riptide           29.25      29.14  
 21 Escobar, Katelynn N        8 YMCA Riptide           29.81      30.30  
 22 Green, Grace               8 Fair Oaks Ranch        26.86      31.59  
 
Event 25  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Robin J            7 CAST                   28.94      25.20    9  
  2 Nie, Audrey                7 RR Rapids              27.10      25.72    7  
  3 Rackley, Juliana           7 LIOA                   28.38      25.96    6  
  4 Santillano, Petra E        7 RR Rapids              28.52      26.83    5  
  5 Lopez, Maribella           7 WIND                   25.98      26.86    4  
  6 Caskey, Callie L           7 RR Rapids              25.88      27.55    3  
  7 Morales, Ysela             7 LIOA                   29.89      28.25    2  
  8 Hardin, Kensington         7 CAST                   27.14      28.88    1  
  9 Lewis, Paisley             7 RR Rapids              29.38      28.93  
 10 Scholes, Jewel             7 CAST                   29.22      29.20  
 11 Barlow, Ainsley            7 RR Rapids              28.13      30.88  
 12 Wentworth-Kotara, Alexan   7 RR Rapids              28.32      31.63  
 13 Russell, Jiliana N         7 CAST                   29.86      32.24  
 
Event 25  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crider, Kennedy M          8 RR Rapids              22.80      21.45    9  
  2 Tschirhart, Adelyn         8 CAST                   24.61      23.25    7  
  3 Marshall, Reese            8 CAST                   28.50      27.70    6  
 
Event 26  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornwell, True P           7 SHCL                   26.83      23.71    9  
  2 Hafen, Zac K               7 Stingrays              28.72      23.84    7  
  3 Newson, Kaiden C           7 Fair Oaks Ranch        25.28      24.14    6  
  4 Chalk, Benson W            7 SHCL                   28.97      25.34    5  
  5 Gadalla, Adam              7 YMCA Riptide           23.68      25.77    4  
  6 Thompson, Owen             7 Stingrays              28.56      26.16    3  
  7 Parnell, Layton K          7 Fair Oaks Ranch        28.66      26.29    2  
  8 Lippstone, Ben M           7 Splash                 25.40      26.46    1  
  9 Williams, Gideon           7 Splash                 28.86      26.54  
 10 Young, Ashton              7 Fair Oaks Ranch        27.15      26.78  
 11 Reinertsen, Grayson        7 YMCA Riptide           27.59      27.30  
 12 Berlanga, Noah A           7 SHCL                   24.21      27.59  
 13 Stevens, Asher             7 Splash                 28.95      29.64  
 14 Arnold, Eli C              7 Fair Oaks Ranch        27.11      30.75  
 -- Reyes, Guy E               7 Fair Oaks Ranch        26.46         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siller, Christopher        8 Splash                 24.94      23.57    9  
  2 Lucas, Tyler G             8 YMCA Riptide           24.40      23.84    7  
  3 Stevens, Wyatt B           8 YMCA Riptide           25.03      23.87    6  
  4 Bays, Jackson              8 Stingrays              27.00      24.09    5  
  5 Kliesing, William R        8 Splash                 24.86      24.74    4  
  6 Franzen, Brayden J         8 SHCL                   26.77      25.32    3  
  7 Lucas, Will                8 Fair Oaks Ranch        20.69      25.37    2  
  8 Leslie, Wilson R           8 Splash                 26.68      26.20    1  
  9 Gonzalez, Kaleo            8 YMCA Riptide           25.47      26.69  
 10 Burns, JP P                8 Stingrays              30.19      26.71  
 11 Meldner, James A           8 Splash                 29.85      27.08  
 12 Lucas, Jack                8 Fair Oaks Ranch        29.15      27.22  
 13 Lisle, Evan                8 Fair Oaks Ranch        29.11      27.87  
 14 Elerick, Noah F            8 Splash                 28.14      28.03  
 15 Kent, Kytan A              8 Stingrays              29.18      28.65  
 16 Guzman, Nicholas           8 YMCA Riptide           29.84      29.60  
 17 Coston, Dillon W           8 Stingrays              28.94      29.67  
 18 Olfers, Nixon G            8 Fair Oaks Ranch        27.53      30.63  
 
Event 26  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schleicher, Benjamin       7 LIOA                   29.13      25.05    9  
  2 Lawler, MJ S               7 CAST                   25.33      25.51    7  
  3 Madtes, Colton             7 WIND                   30.07      26.90    6  
 
Event 26  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Gaje            8 CAST                   25.03      22.89    9  
  2 Borushko, Miller           8 RR Rapids              25.67      24.53    7  
  3 Garcia, Gavin              8 WIND                   28.77      24.90    6  
  4 Hibberd, Alexander         8 RR Rapids              23.87      25.58    5  
  5 Molina, Ramon              8 LIOA                   29.47      27.21    4  
  6 Thompson, Elechai          8 WIND                   27.98      27.30    3  
  7 Urrabazo, Canton           8 CAST                   29.16      28.26    2  
 
Event 27  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Lexie              9 Splash                 20.23      19.65    9  
  2 Lewis, Addy R              9 SHCL                   22.41      21.84    7  
  3 Roy, Ryane R               9 Fair Oaks Ranch        22.41      21.97    6  
  4 Taylor, Emrey L            9 Splash                 22.61      22.19    5  
  5 Sugg, Lyla K               9 Fair Oaks Ranch        23.61      23.31    4  
  6 Choi, Bori                 9 YMCA Riptide           23.65      23.46    3  
  7 Cruz, Yasmine C            9 YMCA Riptide           22.86      23.70    2  
  8 Nichols, McKaylee          9 Fair Oaks Ranch        23.90      24.15    1  
  9 Van Winkle, Kaylee M       9 YMCA Riptide           23.22      24.30  
 
Event 27  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallen, Haiden E          10 Stingrays              19.73      19.50    9  
  2 Bussey, Abigail           10 Splash                 19.59      19.65    7  
  3 Yost, Hannah              10 Splash                 20.32      20.60    6  
  4 Kurth, Olivia             10 Splash                 19.95      21.02    5  
  5 Kersh, Karley             10 Fair Oaks Ranch        22.92      22.12    4  
  6 Svendsen, Siena M         10 Fair Oaks Ranch        21.80      22.14    3  
  7 Betson, Laila             10 YMCA Riptide           22.15      22.81    2  
  8 Miller, Sarai             10 YMCA Riptide           21.78      23.04    1  
  9 Rukavina, Carley M        10 Splash                 24.07      23.20  
 10 Smith, Kamryn E           10 SHCL                   22.59      23.35  
 11 Boatright, Sydney D       10 SHCL                   23.34      24.53  
 12 Stevens, Lauren           10 Splash                 24.06      25.36  
 
Event 27  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardin, Bela L             9 CAST                   21.05      20.46    9  
  2 Roberts, Anna Kate J       9 RR Rapids              24.05      21.63    7  
  3 Waschek, Jessie M          9 RR Rapids              20.68      22.29    6  
  4 Jacob, Hailey              9 RR Rapids              23.09      23.49    5  
  5 Gonzalez, Isabella         9 CAST                   23.42      23.88    4  
 
Event 27  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Jordyn A         10 CAST                   20.67      20.44    9  
  2 Schlueter, Morgan         10 RR Rapids              21.14      20.95    7  
  3 Louder-King, Addison      10 LIOA                   23.70      23.68    6  
 
Event 28  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muenchow, Carson J         9 Fair Oaks Ranch        18.80      19.11    9  
  2 Young, Parker              9 Fair Oaks Ranch        20.22      19.60    7  
  3 Bove, Luke                 9 Fair Oaks Ranch        21.59      21.61    6  
  4 Broadwater, JD             9 Stingrays              22.11      21.77    5  
  5 Sprowls, Ian S             9 Splash                 22.89      21.96    4  
  6 Lisle, Jackson             9 Fair Oaks Ranch        22.35      22.30    3  
  7 Perkins, Grant M           9 Splash                 22.57      22.43    2  
  8 Berlanga, C.T T            9 SHCL                   22.92      22.88    1  
  9 Turpin, Erik W             9 SHCL                   21.98      23.69  
 10 Kleine, Cody L             9 SHCL                   21.59      24.70  
 
Event 28  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer        10 Splash                 17.74      17.11    9  
  2 Wood, T                   10 Splash                 19.13      19.09    7  
  3 Nichols, Robert L         10 YMCA Riptide           21.14      19.33    6  
  4 Bristow, Caleb            10 Stingrays              19.20      19.72    5  
  5 Horton, Luke J            10 Splash                 22.09      21.64    4  
  6 Patteson, Joshua K        10 Splash                 22.29      22.72    3  
  7 Burkhart, Parker S        10 Fair Oaks Ranch        22.28      22.84    2  
  8 Hogue, Cass V             10 SHCL                   22.63      23.56    1  
  9 Poteet, Russell           10 YMCA Riptide           22.43      23.82  
 10 Figueroa, Bryan J         10 Stingrays              22.81      24.49  
 
Event 28  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sonny, Jayden              9 WIND                   20.47      18.50    9  
  2 Bentley, Clayton M         9 RR Rapids              20.77      21.26    7  
 
Event 28  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riff, Nicholas            10 CAST                   21.29      21.07    9  
  2 Rios, Jordan              10 WIND                   21.32      21.38    7  
  3 Hardin, Landon            10 CAST                   22.02      21.96    6  
  4 Madtes, Mason             10 WIND                   22.06      22.77    5  
  5 Roll, Connor J            10 CAST                   22.75      25.63    4  
 
Event 29  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metzger, Marlee           11 Splash                 35.05      32.96    9  
  2 Huerta, Averly J          11 SHCL                   35.05      35.69    7  
  3 Arch, Macy M              11 Fair Oaks Ranch        37.23      37.54    6  
  4 Gastol, Madison           11 Stingrays              40.57      38.84    5  
  5 Valentine, Indiana        11 Splash                 41.65      39.88    4  
  6 Fliss, Angelique          11 YMCA Riptide           43.22      41.42    3  
  7 Nelson, Sophie            11 Splash                 43.53      43.19    2  
  8 Lucas, Rowan K            11 YMCA Riptide           44.26      44.32    1  
 
Event 29  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarczyk, Quinn         12 Splash                 37.01      36.14    9  
  2 Allen, Isabelle           12 Stingrays              39.32      37.61    7  
  3 Cuellar, Pao              12 YMCA Riptide           37.30      38.21    6  
  4 Toll, Addy S              12 Splash                 41.91      38.93    5  
  5 Richter, Emma E           12 YMCA Riptide           38.71      40.09    4  
  6 Van Winkle, Maddie L      12 YMCA Riptide           42.17      41.47    3  
  7 Bussey, Alexandria        12 Splash                 42.40      41.99    2  
  8 Gambrel, Lauren           12 Stingrays              41.94      42.54    1  
  9 Ayes, Kaitlin N           12 SHCL                   43.16      42.78  
 10 Ewing, Olivia             12 SHCL                   43.81      43.11  
 11 Jensen, Gabriella N       12 YMCA Riptide           43.69      43.77  
 12 Gorman, Parker            12 Stingrays              44.40      46.44  
 -- McGee, Corbin E           12 Fair Oaks Ranch        43.75         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guajardo, Helen           11 RR Rapids              37.83      37.53    9  
  2 Rackley, Lilliana         11 LIOA                   43.40      38.59    7  
 
Event 29  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardin, Holland           12 CAST                   38.73      37.48    9  
  2 Ralph, Addison            12 LIOA                   42.03      38.10    7  
  3 Fosbenner, Cassidy        12 LIOA                   43.14      38.71    6  
  4 Santre, Sloane            12 RR Rapids              44.62      45.33    5  
 
Event 30  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Sam           11 SHCL                   34.54      35.24    9  
  2 Richter, Nolan R          11 YMCA Riptide           41.14      40.02    7  
  3 Tamez, Matthew            11 SHCL                   44.32      40.48    6  
  4 Young, Quinn              11 Fair Oaks Ranch        42.68      41.25    5  
  5 Simmons, Jacob            11 YMCA Riptide           44.57      42.42    4  
  6 Johns, Dallan             11 Fair Oaks Ranch        42.29      42.47    3  
  7 Hayes, Zac M              11 SHCL                   43.31      42.63    2  
  8 Williamson, Lane P        11 SHCL                   45.63      42.75    1  
  9 Temple, Jackson           11 Fair Oaks Ranch        44.23      43.51  
 10 Giblin, Richie            11 YMCA Riptide           46.87      45.54  
 
Event 30  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Luke                 12 Splash                 33.61      32.45    9  
  2 Taylor, Jack E            12 Splash                 36.12      35.21    7  
  3 Bellucci, Luke N          12 Splash                 38.53      36.30    6  
  4 Dennis, Josh G            12 Fair Oaks Ranch        39.89      38.13    5  
  5 Georgelos, Charlie A      12 Splash                 40.47      38.14    4  
  6 Kuhl, Evan T              12 Splash                 42.05      38.93    3  
  7 Brooks, Isiah D           12 SHCL                   47.30      40.98    2  
  8 Jones, Mason R            12 Splash                 42.63      41.49    1  
  9 Owens, Ethan J            12 SHCL                   44.71      42.46  
 10 Vick, Ethan C             12 Stingrays              46.53      45.17  
 11 Wood, Jonathan            12 Splash                 45.09      46.26  
 12 Vogel, Danny R            12 Splash                 47.18      46.27  
 13 Geppert, Leo C            12 SHCL                   46.57      46.67  
 -- Herrmann, Jackson W       12 YMCA Riptide           46.05         DQ  
 -- Ross, Caleb               12 Splash                 37.05         DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Jonah            11 CAST                   40.17      38.34    9  
  2 Gopaul, Evan K            11 RR Rapids              43.47      41.83    7  
  3 Hernandez, Marco E        11 RR Rapids              45.72      42.44    6  
 -- Almanza, Lucas            11 WIND                   47.11         DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fosbenner, Christian      12 LIOA                   38.33      35.18    9  
  2 Clarke, Thad J            12 RR Rapids              38.69      35.76    7  
 
Event 31  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Catie T           13 Splash                 31.64      30.84    9  
  2 Correa, Libby R           13 Splash                 35.11      34.48    7  
  3 Tolar, Sarah              13 Splash                 35.08      34.64    6  
  4 Medellin, Mina            13 Fair Oaks Ranch        35.33      35.02    5  
  5 Nagy, Athena              13 Splash                 36.74      37.27    4  
  6 Hammen, Kylie             13 Stingrays              38.23      38.14    3  
  7 Kyle, Maria               13 Splash                 39.77      38.67    2  
  8 Jordan, Rylee C           13 Fair Oaks Ranch        41.07      38.87    1  
  9 Sharma, Summer            13 Splash                 39.68      39.29  
 
Event 31  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Macey B       14 SHCL                   35.64      35.24    9  
  2 Lania, Keona Grace Z      14 Stingrays              37.15      36.03    7  
  3 Bennett, Malia G          14 Stingrays              39.44      40.04    6  
 
Event 31  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fosbenner, Emily          13 LIOA                   38.40      34.98    9  
  2 Boehme, Jenna A           13 CAST                   37.48      36.75    7  
 
Event 31  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scholes, Josi             14 CAST                   35.27      35.94    9  
  2 Santre, Delaney           14 RR Rapids              41.50      41.87    7  
 
Event 32  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Blake W          13 Splash                 34.23      33.78    9  
  2 Miller, Landry S          13 SHCL                   40.62      36.94    7  
  3 Simmons, Lucas Z          13 YMCA Riptide           37.28      37.47    6  
  4 Harrison, Eli             13 Splash                 38.97      37.50    5  
  5 Torres, Diego             13 Splash                 37.93      38.58    4  
  6 Aitken, A                 13 Splash                 37.86      39.03    3  
  7 Fargo, Brett              13 Fair Oaks Ranch        41.27      39.15    2  
  8 Dominguez, Alec Z         13 Stingrays              39.97      39.31    1  
  9 Hatfield, Liam D          13 Stingrays              40.95      39.36  
 10 Ross, Andrew              13 Splash                 39.81      40.05  
 11 May, Luke                 13 Fair Oaks Ranch        40.72      40.28  
 12 Reiswig, Hayden           13 SHCL                   40.59      40.45  
 
Event 32  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Zachary A          14 Splash                 31.41      30.79    9  
  2 Bunner, Dylan             14 YMCA Riptide           31.95      31.73    7  
  3 Coward, Grant             14 Fair Oaks Ranch        33.02      32.68    6  
  4 Cardenas, Alffredo A      14 Stingrays              41.39      40.84    5  
  5 Reising, Cole D           14 Stingrays              41.38      41.05    4  
 -- Day, Connor               14 Fair Oaks Ranch        36.99         DQ  
 -- Wallace, Will W           14 Fair Oaks Ranch        40.77         DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardin, Parker C          13 CAST                   36.99      35.26    9  
  2 Crider, Jackson R         13 RR Rapids              35.25      36.67    7  
  3 Roberts, Caden C          13 RR Rapids              39.33      38.70    6  
 
Event 32  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Jett             14 CAST                   30.88      30.90    9  
 
Event 33  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Ellie V       17 Fair Oaks Ranch        30.60      30.92    9  
  2 Coward, Grace             16 Fair Oaks Ranch        32.18      32.48    7  
  3 Correa, Lilie P           16 Splash                 33.77      32.97    6  
  4 Wood, Ashley              16 Fair Oaks Ranch        35.24      33.53    5  
  5 Linnartz, Sarah           15 SHCL                   34.38      33.79    4  
  6 Cicherski, Victoria E     15 Stingrays              35.53      35.22    3  
  7 Georgelos, Alexa J        15 Splash                 36.04      35.69    2  
 
Event 33  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Erica           15 WIND                   36.31      37.76    9  
  2 Reeves, Kristen           15 WIND                   36.77      39.15    7  
 
Event 34  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Santiago S      16 Splash                 30.46      29.31    9  
  2 Lasater, Jace             16 Splash                 29.74      29.48    7  
  3 Dennis, Austin G          16 Fair Oaks Ranch        31.53      30.82    6  
  4 Butler, Walker            15 Fair Oaks Ranch        31.59      31.13    5  
  5 Mask, Colby L             16 SHCL                   32.80      31.80    4  
  6 Kyle, Ryan                15 Splash                 31.84      31.86    3  
  7 Contreras, Steven         15 Stingrays              32.03      32.64    2  
  8 Sibille, Bennett          15 SHCL                   33.56      33.38    1  
  9 Kuhl, Reid T              15 Splash                 34.09      33.39  
 10 Cowan, Nathan             15 SHCL                   33.50      33.57  
 11 Perkins, Matt R           16 SHCL                   34.43      33.79  
 12 Garrett, Aiden            16 Splash                 33.01      34.23  
 13 Larson, Elijah J          15 SHCL                   34.47      35.34  
 
Event 34  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Hunter A           15 RR Rapids              29.42      28.47    9  
  2 O'Brien, Michael S        16 RR Rapids              31.70      31.18    7  
 
Event 35  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poordod, Riley             7 Splash                 22.72      23.68    9  
  2 Fojtik, Sydnee J           7 Stingrays              28.50      25.88    7  
  3 Bonakchi, Googie           7 Splash                 28.49      26.20    6  
  4 Hiner, Kyndal P            7 Fair Oaks Ranch        32.60      28.74    5  
  5 Deykin, Claire             7 Splash                 29.73      28.76    4  
  6 Quintanilla, Lainey        7 SHCL                   30.37      28.97    3  
  7 Bussey, AnnaClaire         7 Splash                 30.21      29.35    2  
  8 Mefford, Selena            7 Splash                 30.30      31.99    1  
  9 Svendsen, Ruby Sue         7 Fair Oaks Ranch        32.68      32.03  
 10 Nichols, Kenzie            7 Fair Oaks Ranch        31.44      33.44  
 11 Schnittger, Maggie A       7 Splash                 33.09      34.48  
 
Event 35  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valle, Brylee E            8 Stingrays              26.04      24.53    9  
  2 Gothard, Violet J          8 Fair Oaks Ranch        27.48      25.26    7  
  3 Villarreal, Olivia C       8 Splash                 26.66      26.07    6  
  4 Cornwell, Ady P            8 SHCL                   31.73      26.66    5  
  5 Kaberline, Emme J          8 Stingrays              28.05      27.70    4  
  6 Woods, Abigail             8 YMCA Riptide           28.36      27.86    2.5
  6 Salamon, Corin B           8 Stingrays              29.34      27.86    2.5
  8 Bauer, Leah Q              8 Stingrays              28.39      28.64    1  
  9 Maldonado, Ali P           8 Fair Oaks Ranch        28.80      31.34  
 10 Box, Hanson R              8 Stingrays              31.66      32.77  
 11 Motes, Shelby M            8 Fair Oaks Ranch        32.49      37.22  
 
Event 35  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mollgaard, Sam A           7 RR Rapids              32.84      30.57    9  
  2 Nie, Audrey                7 RR Rapids              33.47      34.25    7  
  3 Hardin, Kensington         7 CAST                   33.50      36.25    6  
 
Event 35  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemus, Isabella            8 WIND                   27.08      26.89    9  
  2 Burris, Hattie J           8 CAST                   31.95      30.23    7  
  3 Tschirhart, Adelyn         8 CAST                   31.43      31.17    6  
 
Event 36  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCown, Malcolm            7 SHCL                   27.57      25.18    9  
  2 Roller, Ian                7 SHCL                   31.98      35.47    7  
 -- Turpin, Sawyer M           7 SHCL                   31.36         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guillory, Sloan            8 Stingrays              23.63      22.68    9  
  2 Castaing, Matt A           8 Splash                 24.18      23.51    7  
  3 Bowman, Jackson            8 Fair Oaks Ranch        28.80      25.96    6  
  4 Meldner, James A           8 Splash                 28.05      26.13    5  
  5 Horton, Sam N              8 Splash                 27.32      27.32    4  
  6 White, Christian           8 Fair Oaks Ranch        30.19      30.93    3  
  7 Moneer, Andrew M           8 YMCA Riptide           31.14      31.51    2  
 
Event 36  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borushko, Miller           8 RR Rapids              31.84      31.70    9  
  2 Garcia, Gavin              8 WIND                   31.47      32.13    7  
 -- Urrabazo, Canton           8 CAST                   30.44         DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roy, Ryane R               9 Fair Oaks Ranch        22.52      21.62    9  
  2 Nelson, Lexie              9 Splash                 22.22      22.41    7  
  3 Sharp, Lakelyn o           9 Stingrays              23.96      23.90    6  
  4 Koepke, Jenna E            9 Fair Oaks Ranch        23.38      24.25    5  
  5 Meise, Lauren Faith        9 YMCA Riptide           24.74      24.33    4  
  6 Bowman, Emily              9 Fair Oaks Ranch        25.82      24.93    3  
  7 Taylor, Emrey L            9 Splash                 23.09      24.94    2  
  8 Giblin, Katherine          9 YMCA Riptide           23.78      25.02    1  
 
Event 37  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Bri N             10 YMCA Riptide           20.44      19.74    9  
  2 Middleton, Arden R        10 Stingrays              22.07      19.80    7  
  3 Vogel, Natalie M          10 Splash                 20.64      20.05    6  
  4 Gomez, Cassie J           10 YMCA Riptide           22.75      21.86    5  
  5 Hiner, Cate N             10 Fair Oaks Ranch        24.23      22.74    4  
  6 Owens, Ella Grace         10 Splash                 24.05      23.68    3  
  7 Homann, Addison N         10 Splash                 24.59      23.80    2  
  8 Hernandez, Alexia M       10 YMCA Riptide           25.57      24.19    1  
  9 Kurth, Olivia             10 Splash                 23.17      24.30  
 10 Betson, Laila             10 YMCA Riptide           26.07      24.87  
 11 Svendsen, Siena M         10 Fair Oaks Ranch        26.04      24.89  
 12 Gurka, Mackenzie M        10 Stingrays              25.51      25.11  
 13 Boehme, Meredith N        10 Fair Oaks Ranch        25.33      25.79  
 14 Ross, Lillian             10 Splash                 24.93      25.99  
 15 Conrad, Rebecca L         10 Splash                 25.95      26.51  
 
Event 37  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Anna                9 RR Rapids              22.66      21.72    9  
  2 Hardin, Bela L             9 CAST                   22.64      21.99    7  
  3 Perez, Jordyn R            9 RR Rapids              24.67      23.83    6  
  4 Roberts, Anna Kate J       9 RR Rapids              24.44      24.78    5  
 -- Waschek, Jessie M          9 RR Rapids              24.89         DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katsuda, Kaci             10 LIOA                   23.84      22.22    9  
  2 Barnwell, Brooke          10 WIND                   26.06      25.69    7  
  3 Louder-King, Addison      10 LIOA                   25.48      26.77    6  
 
Event 38  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schechter, Ben C           9 Fair Oaks Ranch        20.63      21.28    9  
  2 Boehme, Jackson L          9 Fair Oaks Ranch        23.05      21.92    7  
  3 Turpin, Erik W             9 SHCL                   23.57      23.21    6  
  4 Lisle, Jackson             9 Fair Oaks Ranch        25.77      24.79    5  
  5 Johnson, Clayton P         9 Fair Oaks Ranch        26.10      24.95    4  
  6 Balzen, Carson             9 Splash                 25.89      25.04    3  
  7 Martin, John David         9 Splash                 26.25      26.25    2  
  8 Sanchez, Elias S           9 SHCL                   26.32      26.95    1  
  9 Cox, Liam A                9 SHCL                   26.30      28.23  
 
Event 38  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Will            10 Splash                 19.21      19.91    9  
  2 Alston, Korey D           10 YMCA Riptide           23.83      21.16    7  
  3 Georgelos, Nik D          10 Splash                 24.25      22.08    6  
  4 Salzwedel, Brayden J      10 Stingrays              25.31      23.23    5  
  5 Wood, T                   10 Splash                 23.68      24.01    4  
  6 Patteson, Joshua K        10 Splash                 25.70      24.59    3  
  7 Nicholson, Ben            10 Fair Oaks Ranch        25.33      25.22    2  
  8 Bonakchi, Milad           10 Splash                 25.50      25.29    1  
  9 Smith, Lincoln M          10 Stingrays              25.72      25.84  
 -- Hernandez, Chris S        10 YMCA Riptide           26.14         DQ  
 -- Tracy, JP P               10 SHCL                   24.83         DQ  
 
Event 38  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scovel, James B            9 RR Rapids              23.37      23.21    9  
  2 Garner, Gavin              9 WIND                   25.06      24.92    7  
 
Event 38  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardenas, Jason           10 LIOA                   21.04      20.97    9  
  2 Schleicher, Edwin         10 LIOA                   23.17      23.28    7  
  3 Wiltz, Samuel             10 LIOA                   25.11      24.61    6  
  4 Dempsey, Zach             10 WIND                   26.32      27.72    5  
 
Event 39  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate              11 Splash                 39.19      37.52    9  
  2 Saldana, Zoe C            11 YMCA Riptide           38.15      38.04    7  
  3 Metzger, Marlee           11 Splash                 40.66      39.26    6  
  4 Brehmer, Abby R           11 Splash                 41.34      40.47    5  
  5 Sharma, Serena            11 Splash                 41.16      40.60    4  
  6 Parnell, Haylee E         11 Fair Oaks Ranch        45.52      44.14    3  
  7 Hile, Taylor              11 YMCA Riptide           48.68      46.42    2  
  8 Currie, Brynn             11 Splash                 48.32      47.29    1  
  9 Saenz, Norí M             11 Stingrays              47.60      48.00  
 
Event 39  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berman, Rachel E          12 YMCA Riptide           40.85      41.76    9  
  2 Pavlovsky, Kylie P        12 Stingrays              43.99      41.99    7  
  3 Moore, Mckinsey M         12 SHCL                   47.95      44.55    6  
  4 Alston, Taylor N          12 YMCA Riptide           46.01      45.23    5  
  5 Biladeau, Evie D          12 YMCA Riptide           42.66      45.50    4  
  6 Roundy, Maryn             12 Splash                 48.43      45.73    3  
  7 Smith, Madeleine M        12 Splash                 48.12      45.79    2  
  8 Jensen, Gabriella N       12 YMCA Riptide           45.02      45.89    1  
  9 Clark, Macy               12 SHCL                   47.89      46.49  
 10 Van Winkle, Maddie L      12 YMCA Riptide           44.96      47.30  
 11 Castillon, Brooke         12 Fair Oaks Ranch        46.65      47.40  
 12 Muenchow, Abbey L         12 Fair Oaks Ranch        48.03      49.23  
 13 Juarez, Ali               12 Stingrays              48.63      50.33  
 
Event 39  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Sydney E           11 RR Rapids              41.16      39.77    9  
  2 Guajardo, Helen           11 RR Rapids              42.17      41.09    7  
 
Event 39  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schleicher, Suzannah      12 LIOA                   48.09      41.73    9  
  2 Hardin, Holland           12 CAST                   44.74      46.43    7  
  3 Fosbenner, Cassidy        12 LIOA                   48.82      48.03    6  
 
Event 40  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mood, Manny A             11 YMCA Riptide           39.02      37.23    9  
  2 Guillory, Garner          11 Stingrays              38.45      37.44    7  
  3 Villarreal, Michael A     11 Splash                 45.83      43.83    6  
  4 Tolar, William            11 Splash                 45.19      44.51    5  
  5 Rutledge, ian k           11 Fair Oaks Ranch        46.28      44.70    4  
  6 Temple, Jackson           11 Fair Oaks Ranch        47.11      45.81    3  
  7 Richter, Nolan R          11 YMCA Riptide           46.59      46.10    2  
  8 Snyder, Mason K           11 Fair Oaks Ranch        47.30      49.27    1  
 
Event 40  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Caleb               12 Splash                 40.34      38.17    9  
  2 Canales, Jake A           12 Splash                 41.32      39.09    7  
  3 Georgelos, Charlie A      12 Splash                 39.60      39.38    6  
  4 Young, Tim R              12 Stingrays              43.26      40.81    5  
  5 Khemalaap, Justin T       12 Splash                 41.69      40.90    4  
  6 Hemrich, Ben              12 Stingrays              47.14      42.84    3  
  7 Baldwin, Arick            12 Splash                 45.80      44.36    2  
  8 Williams, TJ J            12 Splash                 45.92      44.75    1  
  9 Vogel, Danny R            12 Splash                 46.54      46.54  
 
Event 40  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Hudson             11 RR Rapids              47.38      44.46    9  
  2 Gaona, Darryl G           11 RR Rapids              46.61      44.80    7  
 
Event 40  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fosbenner, Christian      12 LIOA                   43.37      40.92    9  
  2 Davis, Garrett R          12 CAST                   45.47      43.43    7  
  3 Burris, Hunter A          12 CAST                   46.50      45.73    6  
 
Event 41  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Regan             13 Fair Oaks Ranch        35.75      36.87    9  
  2 Beck, Gabby               13 Splash                 37.28      37.08    7  
  3 Khemalaap, Devin M        13 Splash                 37.02      37.89    6  
  4 Tolar, Sarah              13 Splash                 39.41      38.07    5  
  5 Ellis, Avery              13 Splash                 40.84      38.85    4  
  6 Guillory, Payton          13 Stingrays              39.59      39.19    3  
  7 Brehmer, Peyton           13 Splash                 37.90      39.22    2  
  8 Sharma, Summer            13 Splash                 41.98      41.51    1  
  9 Jordan, Rylee C           13 Fair Oaks Ranch        44.54      42.48  
 10 Kyle, Maria               13 Splash                 43.74      42.55  
 11 Crosley, Madelyn          13 Fair Oaks Ranch        43.97      43.37  
 
Event 41  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Triesch, Addison          14 Fair Oaks Ranch        37.16      37.79    9  
  2 Miller, Sanaa             14 YMCA Riptide           39.72      38.11    7  
  3 Jones, Karagann L         14 Stingrays              40.32      39.55    6  
  4 Taylor, Bryn M            14 Stingrays              43.25      42.83    5  
  5 Bennett, Malia G          14 Stingrays              45.15      43.67    4  
  6 Moore, Lindsay            14 Stingrays              44.37      44.83    3  
 
Event 41  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Olivia C       13 RR Rapids              37.41      37.85    9  
  2 Katsuda, Ashley           13 LIOA                   45.36      42.99    7  
 
Event 41  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenradt, Fiona         14 WIND                   44.08      42.39    9  
  2 Santre, Delaney           14 RR Rapids              43.32      43.30    7  
  3 Hardin, Aniston           14 CAST                   43.05      43.77    6  
 
Event 42  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horton, Richard D         13 Stingrays              39.56      36.50    9  
  2 Ross, Andrew              13 Splash                 37.99      37.28    7  
  3 Vogt, Kevin C             13 Fair Oaks Ranch        40.80      38.24    6  
  4 Espinosa, Pete C          13 SHCL                   42.06      39.69    5  
  5 Turner, Jacoby            13 Stingrays              43.29      42.40    4  
  6 Hatfield, Liam D          13 Stingrays              44.44      44.41    3  
 
Event 42  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crites, Seth R            14 Stingrays              35.78      35.15    9  
  2 Flores, Sebastian         14 Splash                 35.50      35.34    7  
  3 Bunner, Dylan             14 YMCA Riptide           36.35      36.81    6  
  4 Poteet, Erick             14 YMCA Riptide           37.48      36.87    5  
  5 Wallace, Will W           14 Fair Oaks Ranch        38.29      38.80    4  
  6 Williams, Michael         14 Splash                 39.39      40.53    3  
  7 Garver, Luke S            14 Fair Oaks Ranch        43.72      40.67    2  
  8 Cardenas, Alffredo A      14 Stingrays              43.29      42.62    1  
  9 Day, Connor               14 Fair Oaks Ranch        44.59      43.82  
 
Event 42  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colon, Noah               13 WIND                   37.41      36.72    9  
  2 Hardin, Parker C          13 CAST                   42.63      41.34    7  
  3 Dempsey, Michael          13 WIND                   43.86      41.51    6  
  4 Crider, Jackson R         13 RR Rapids              42.59      41.69    5  
 
Event 42  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marquez, Everett          14 LIOA                   42.25      42.97    9  
 -- Scholes, Jonny R          14 CAST                   39.90         DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coward, Grace             16 Fair Oaks Ranch        35.33      35.62    9  
  2 Hutson, Aubrie            16 Stingrays              37.04      35.64    7  
  3 Georgelos, Carissa J      17 Splash                 35.52      36.02    6  
  4 Dutton, Kate E            16 Fair Oaks Ranch        37.90      37.39    5  
  5 Georgelos, Alexa J        15 Splash                 37.48      37.77    4  
  6 Styles, Katie-Grace       15 Splash                 39.44      38.10    3  
  7 Baldwin, Marlys H         17 Stingrays              39.52      38.69    2  
  8 De Leon, Myranda          16 Stingrays              40.22      39.61    1  
  9 Koch, Libby L             17 Fair Oaks Ranch        39.89      40.34  
 
Event 43  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Amore          17 WIND                   41.63      40.15    9  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mask, Colby L             16 SHCL                   31.28      30.48    9  
  2 Tubbesing, Ryan C         16 SHCL                   32.92      32.84    7  
  3 Nichols, Bryce A          17 YMCA Riptide           35.19      33.80    6  
  4 Kyle, Ryan                15 Splash                 34.49      34.10    5  
  5 Aguilar, Isaiah E         16 Stingrays              34.47      34.42    4  
  6 Taylor, Kade L            15 Fair Oaks Ranch        34.67      34.53    3  
  7 Ituarte, Nico             17 Splash                 34.21      34.59    2  
  8 Steinle, Owen             16 Splash                 35.17      34.78    1  
  9 Dennis, Austin G          16 Fair Oaks Ranch        34.57      34.90  
 10 Luke, Jaylin A            17 Stingrays              34.47      35.65  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Hunter A           15 RR Rapids              31.76      31.19    9  
 
Event 45  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poordod, Riley             7 Splash                 17.95      16.91    9  
  2 Bussey, AnnaClaire         7 Splash                 20.25      20.66    7  
  3 Kalmbach, Mackenzie B      7 Splash                 22.15      21.33    6  
  4 Pavlovsky, Emma M          7 Stingrays              22.03      21.34    5  
  5 Quintanilla, Lainey        7 SHCL                   23.48      21.45    4  
  6 Blissit, Tessa R           7 Fair Oaks Ranch        18.81      21.82    3  
  7 Yost, Hailey               7 Splash                 23.72      21.86    2  
  8 Currie, Rylan              7 Splash                 22.48      22.49    1  
  9 Gonzalez, Melia            7 Splash                 24.29      22.85  
 10 Hiner, Kyndal P            7 Fair Oaks Ranch        23.28      23.32  
 11 Menchey, Zoe G             7 Stingrays              25.14      23.84  
 12 Bonakchi, Googie           7 Splash                 24.90      24.35  
 13 Fojtik, Sydnee J           7 Stingrays              24.41      24.40  
 14 Deykin, Claire             7 Splash                 23.45      24.46  
 15 Owen, Peyton R             7 SHCL                   19.52      25.00  
 16 Mefford, Selena            7 Splash                 25.23      25.75  
 17 Murphy, Amelia G           7 Stingrays              25.12      26.09  
 18 Salzwedel, Taylor R        7 Stingrays              24.75      26.77  
 -- Sprowls, Olivia K          7 Splash                 23.45         DQ  
 
Event 45  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Shaylee             8 Fair Oaks Ranch        18.05      17.82    9  
  2 Villarreal, Olivia C       8 Splash                 19.14      18.88    7  
  3 Wingert, Betsy             8 Fair Oaks Ranch        21.09      19.24    6  
  4 Wright, Allison            8 Stingrays              22.24      19.93    5  
  5 Bauer, Leah Q              8 Stingrays              20.67      20.59    4  
  6 Hogue, Hallie L            8 SHCL                   20.55      20.87    3  
  7 McElroy, Emma B            8 SHCL                   22.80      21.34    2  
  8 Salamon, Corin B           8 Stingrays              23.45      21.52    1  
  9 Motes, Shelby M            8 Fair Oaks Ranch        23.11      21.53  
 10 Valle, Brylee E            8 Stingrays              22.72      21.69  
 11 Gough, Naomi               8 Stingrays              23.63      21.81  
 12 Wick, Evie P               8 Splash                 23.50      22.61  
 13 Hodgson, Ella K            8 SHCL                   24.24      22.84  
 14 Gonzalez, Sara             8 YMCA Riptide           23.68      22.91  
 15 Kallmeyer, Adelee          8 Stingrays              24.38      23.32  
 16 Box, Hanson R              8 Stingrays              25.09      23.47  
 17 Uribe, Renata              8 YMCA Riptide           22.63      24.77  
 18 Green, Grace               8 Fair Oaks Ranch        24.92      26.74  
 
Event 45  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardin, Kensington         7 CAST                   23.12      22.75    9  
  2 Lopez, Maribella           7 WIND                   23.40      24.39    7  
  3 Wentworth-Kotara, Alexan   7 RR Rapids              23.17      28.60    6  
 
Event 45  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crider, Kennedy M          8 RR Rapids              19.14      18.55    9  
  2 Lemus, Isabella            8 WIND                   19.45      18.82    7  
  3 Mason, Olivia F            8 RR Rapids              19.54      18.89    6  
  4 Tschirhart, Adelyn         8 CAST                   21.17      22.40    5  
  5 Marshall, Reese            8 CAST                   24.13      23.30    4  
 
Event 46  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gadalla, Adam              7 YMCA Riptide           18.61      19.48    9  
  2 Roller, Ian                7 SHCL                   19.26      20.16    7  
  3 Berlanga, Noah A           7 SHCL                   21.29      20.39    6  
  4 Cornwell, True P           7 SHCL                   19.88      20.58    5  
  5 Parnell, Layton K          7 Fair Oaks Ranch        23.90      21.50    4  
  6 Hafen, Zac K               7 Stingrays              23.03      21.84    3  
  7 Young, Ashton              7 Fair Oaks Ranch        23.20      22.96    2  
  8 Newson, Kaiden C           7 Fair Oaks Ranch        24.01      23.89    1  
  9 Lippstone, Ben M           7 Splash                 23.46      25.26  
 
Event 46  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castaing, Matt A           8 Splash                 17.77      16.67    9  
  2 Belford, Owen E            8 SHCL                   18.32      17.15    7  
  3 Guillory, Sloan            8 Stingrays              19.00      17.65    6  
  4 Bowman, Jackson            8 Fair Oaks Ranch        18.39      17.74    5  
  5 Horton, Sam N              8 Splash                 19.52      18.09    4  
  6 Olfers, Nixon G            8 Fair Oaks Ranch        19.37      19.48    3  
  7 Siller, Christopher        8 Splash                 18.77      19.73    2  
  8 Moneer, Andrew M           8 YMCA Riptide           21.00      21.06    1  
  9 Coston, Dillon W           8 Stingrays              20.62      21.38  
 10 Lisle, Evan                8 Fair Oaks Ranch        22.39      21.65  
 11 Lucas, Jack                8 Fair Oaks Ranch        23.59      21.91  
 12 Burns, JP P                8 Stingrays              23.42      22.01  
 13 Leslie, Wilson R           8 Splash                 23.26      22.13  
 14 Gastol, Tanner             8 Stingrays              20.82      22.17  
 15 Meldner, James A           8 Splash                 22.56      22.24  
 16 Gonzalez, Kaleo            8 YMCA Riptide           22.34      22.37  
 17 Franzen, Brayden J         8 SHCL                   23.31      22.80  
 18 Kliesing, William R        8 Splash                 23.61      23.63  
 19 Elerick, Noah F            8 Splash                 23.98      23.79  
 20 Muenchow, Landon           8 Fair Oaks Ranch        23.14      24.73  
 
Event 46  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Liam A              7 RR Rapids              16.98      16.97    9  
  2 Lawler, MJ S               7 CAST                   21.66      22.18    7  
  3 Lassere, Cord              7 CAST                   22.02      22.80    6  
 
Event 46  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rios, Aiden                8 WIND                   18.70      17.44    9  
  2 Thompson, Elechai          8 WIND                   20.85      18.89    7  
  3 Weeks, Jackson W           8 RR Rapids              23.44      21.95    6  
  4 Hibberd, Alexander         8 RR Rapids              22.72      22.23    5  
  5 Molina, Ramon              8 LIOA                   20.78      22.92    4  
  6 Robertson, Gaje            8 CAST                   22.41      23.43    3  
  7 Urrabazo, Canton           8 CAST                   22.49      23.83    2  
  8 Garcia, Gavin              8 WIND                   23.42      24.08    1  
 
Event 47  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weisel, Lauren             9 Splash                 16.05      15.53    9  
  2 Sugg, Lyla K               9 Fair Oaks Ranch        18.89      17.76    7  
  3 Nelson, Lexie              9 Splash                 17.40      17.80    6  
  4 Hart, Dakota               9 Stingrays              19.26      17.81    5  
  5 Taylor, Emrey L            9 Splash                 18.52      18.09    4  
  6 Giblin, Katherine          9 YMCA Riptide           19.42      18.30    3  
  7 Sharp, Lakelyn o           9 Stingrays              18.44      19.25    2  
  8 Cruz, Yasmine C            9 YMCA Riptide           19.83      19.57    1  
  9 Van Winkle, Kaylee M       9 YMCA Riptide           19.24      19.72  
  9 Roy, Ryane R               9 Fair Oaks Ranch        19.40      19.72  
 11 Choi, Bori                 9 YMCA Riptide           18.96      19.88  
 12 Bowman, Emily              9 Fair Oaks Ranch        19.70      20.13  
 
Event 47  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fliss, Julez              10 YMCA Riptide           14.62      14.80    9  
  2 Wallen, Haiden E          10 Stingrays              15.49      15.47    7  
  3 Middleton, Arden R        10 Stingrays              15.75      15.73    6  
  4 Gomez, Cassie J           10 YMCA Riptide           15.62      15.75    5  
  5 Yost, Hannah              10 Splash                 16.98      16.29    4  
  6 Miller, Sarai             10 YMCA Riptide           16.72      16.70    3  
  7 Bussey, Abigail           10 Splash                 16.90      17.23    2  
  8 Homann, Addison N         10 Splash                 18.82      17.55    1  
  9 Biehl, Alyson H           10 SHCL                   19.95      17.77  
 10 Ross, Lillian             10 Splash                 18.49      18.55  
 11 Rice, Shelby              10 Stingrays              18.73      18.75  
 12 Hernandez, Alexia M       10 YMCA Riptide           18.64      18.92  
 13 Rukavina, Carley M        10 Splash                 19.53      18.98  
 14 Dragomir, Kaia R          10 Splash                 19.87      19.08  
 15 Betson, Laila             10 YMCA Riptide           18.92      19.23  
 16 Boehme, Meredith N        10 Fair Oaks Ranch        18.95      19.41  
 17 Stevens, Lauren           10 Splash                 19.69      19.79  
 18 Kersh, Karley             10 Fair Oaks Ranch        19.05      19.85  
 19 Owens, Ella Grace         10 Splash                 19.89      21.13  
 -- Turnbow, Peyton L         10 Fair Oaks Ranch        18.55         DQ  
 
Event 47  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Acosta, Ali                9 LIOA                   18.33      16.68    9  
  2 Waschek, Jessie M          9 RR Rapids              18.13      17.37    7  
  3 Hardin, Bela L             9 CAST                   17.09      18.22    6  
  4 Perez, Jordyn R            9 RR Rapids              18.91      19.40    5  
  5 Roberts, Anna Kate J       9 RR Rapids              18.55      20.04    4  
  6 Gonzalez, Isabella         9 CAST                   18.92      20.19    3  
  7 Pierre, Nadia              9 WIND                   19.31      20.21    2  
 -- Shackleford, Katie         9 CAST                   18.81         DQ  
 
Event 47  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Jordyn A         10 CAST                   15.21      15.46    9  
  2 Schlueter, Morgan         10 RR Rapids              17.88      16.77    7  
  3 Mollgaard, Sophie A       10 RR Rapids              16.79      16.85    6  
  4 Franke, Averie M          10 CAST                   19.45      19.09    5  
  5 Rodriguez, Destiny        10 WIND                   19.92      20.82    4  
 
Event 48  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muenchow, Carson J         9 Fair Oaks Ranch        15.37      16.26    9  
  2 Young, Parker              9 Fair Oaks Ranch        16.98      16.48    7  
  3 Broadwater, JD             9 Stingrays              16.95      17.12    6  
  4 Perkins, Grant M           9 Splash                 18.07      17.27    5  
  5 Fox, Cooper                9 Splash                 16.07      17.37    4  
  6 Bove, Luke                 9 Fair Oaks Ranch        17.40      17.49    3  
  7 Valdez, Kike A             9 YMCA Riptide           17.50      17.57    2  
  8 Cox, Liam A                9 SHCL                   17.59      17.85    1  
  9 Joyner, Grant              9 Fair Oaks Ranch        17.57      17.87  
 10 Jones, Nathaniel D         9 Splash                 18.95      18.09  
 11 Sprowls, Ian S             9 Splash                 18.97      18.19  
 12 Parnell, Kyler             9 Fair Oaks Ranch        19.06      18.22  
 12 Kleine, Cody L             9 SHCL                   17.38      18.22  
 14 Sanchez, Elias S           9 SHCL                   19.03      18.40  
 15 Edwards, Caden             9 Fair Oaks Ranch        18.86      18.52  
 16 Lisle, Jackson             9 Fair Oaks Ranch        17.77      18.70  
 17 Jennings, Will W           9 Splash                 18.99      19.34  
 18 Kuhl, Owen P               9 Splash                 19.40      19.51  
 
Event 48  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cason, Kaiden             10 Stingrays              17.96      15.51    9  
  2 Bristow, Caleb            10 Stingrays              16.19      15.96    7  
  3 Alston, Korey D           10 YMCA Riptide           17.79      16.21    6  
  4 Nichols, Robert L         10 YMCA Riptide           16.89      17.16    5  
  5 Murphey, Aidan E          10 Stingrays              19.06      17.63    4  
  6 Georgelos, Nik D          10 Splash                 17.04      17.67    3  
  7 Hernandez, Chris S        10 YMCA Riptide           17.12      17.82    2  
  8 Poteet, Russell           10 YMCA Riptide           17.57      17.95    1  
  9 Salzwedel, Brayden J      10 Stingrays              17.32      17.97  
 10 Nicholson, Ben            10 Fair Oaks Ranch        18.63      18.14  
 11 Patteson, Joshua K        10 Splash                 18.12      18.22  
 12 Cotterman, Jonny N        10 SHCL                   19.25      18.31  
 13 Smith, Lincoln M          10 Stingrays              18.85      18.40  
 14 Hogue, Cass V             10 SHCL                   18.92      18.44  
 15 Horton, Luke J            10 Splash                 18.55      18.80  
 16 Figueroa, Bryan J         10 Stingrays              19.38      19.34  
 17 Thompson, Drew            10 Stingrays              19.40      19.35  
 18 Emme, Joshua D            10 SHCL                   18.72      19.50  
 
Event 48  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sonny, Jayden              9 WIND                   15.69      14.91    9  
  2 Santillano, Galo V         9 RR Rapids              19.59      19.53    7  
  3 Garner, Gavin              9 WIND                   19.42      19.85    6  
  4 Reyna, Nate J              9 CAST                   19.41      20.94    5  
 -- Bentley, Clayton M         9 RR Rapids              17.40         DQ  
 
Event 48  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rios, Jordan              10 WIND                   16.55      16.27    9  
  2 Hardin, Landon            10 CAST                   16.35      16.70    7  
  3 Cardenas, Jason           10 LIOA                   15.77      16.71    6  
  4 Riff, Nicholas            10 CAST                   16.92      17.25    5  
  5 Madtes, Mason             10 WIND                   18.01      17.47    4  
  6 Wiltz, Samuel             10 LIOA                   17.63      17.83    3  
  7 Bradford, Zachary M       10 CAST                   18.68      17.95    2  
  8 Schleicher, Edwin         10 LIOA                   18.92      18.44    1  
  9 Marquez, Caedmon          10 LIOA                   18.72      19.17  
 
Event 49  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metzger, Marlee           11 Splash                 29.57      27.91    9  
  2 Saldana, Zoe C            11 YMCA Riptide           29.23      30.29    7  
  3 Sharma, Serena            11 Splash                 32.06      32.86    6  
  4 Gastol, Madison           11 Stingrays              33.69      32.90    5  
  5 Brehmer, Abby R           11 Splash                 33.91      32.91    4  
  6 Valentine, Indiana        11 Splash                 33.43      32.97    3  
  7 Arnold, Malyn G           11 Fair Oaks Ranch        35.76      33.02    2  
  8 Salamon, Colette E        11 Stingrays              33.99      34.04    1  
  9 Kleine, Kayley J          11 SHCL                   34.86      34.39  
 10 Martin, Madison B         11 SHCL                   38.57      35.84  
 11 Choi, Boyeon              11 YMCA Riptide           39.17      36.61  
 12 Flora, Lily C             11 Splash                 37.44      36.82  
 13 Nelson, Sophie            11 Splash                 38.51      36.96  
 14 Mallery, Izzy G           11 SHCL                   36.80      37.28  
 15 Bankes, Addi R            11 Stingrays              38.64      40.28  
 -- Saenz, Norí M             11 Stingrays              38.02         DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGee, Corbin E           12 Fair Oaks Ranch        32.19      30.55    9  
  2 Pavlovsky, Kylie P        12 Stingrays              33.02      32.01    7  
  3 Sibille, Hannah R         12 SHCL                   32.88      32.20    6  
  4 Allen, Isabelle           12 Stingrays              32.26      32.67    5  
  5 Toll, Addy S              12 Splash                 35.57      33.08    3.5
  5 Jensen, Gabriella N       12 YMCA Riptide           34.33      33.08    3.5
  7 Cuellar, Pao              12 YMCA Riptide           31.93      33.32    2  
  8 Handley, Vega M           12 YMCA Riptide           34.65      33.53    1  
  9 Biladeau, Evie D          12 YMCA Riptide           34.53      33.90  
 10 Berman, Rachel E          12 YMCA Riptide           33.81      33.91  
 11 Juarez, Ali               12 Stingrays              34.47      34.16  
 12 Alston, Taylor N          12 YMCA Riptide           33.86      34.18  
 13 Gambrel, Lauren           12 Stingrays              33.85      34.79  
 14 Preiss, Allison N         12 Stingrays              38.01      34.96  
 15 Bussey, Alexandria        12 Splash                 34.97      35.12  
 16 McLane, Natalie T         12 Splash                 38.41      35.53  
 17 Roundy, Maryn             12 Splash                 36.78      35.68  
 18 Stevens, Autumn           12 Splash                 37.00      36.06  
 19 Ewing, Olivia             12 SHCL                   37.44      36.91  
 20 Gorman, Parker            12 Stingrays              37.61      37.40  
 21 Castillon, Brooke         12 Fair Oaks Ranch        37.95      37.90  
 22 Ayes, Kaitlin N           12 SHCL                   38.37      38.51  
 23 Fisher, Grace             12 Fair Oaks Ranch        37.64      38.83  
 
Event 49  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guajardo, Helen           11 RR Rapids              31.90      31.77    9  
  2 Rackley, Lilliana         11 LIOA                   37.52      34.73    7  
  3 Lawler, Lynn K            11 CAST                   38.68      36.58    6  
  4 Garcia, Natalia           11 LIOA                   39.23      38.32    5  
  5 Lopez, Sophia             11 WIND                   39.17      39.08    4  
  6 Iacovino, Natalie         11 LIOA                   39.08      39.95    3  
  7 Garcia, Camilla           11 WIND                   39.26      40.28    2  
 
Event 49  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scovel, Lauren A          12 RR Rapids              31.14      31.51    9  
  2 Ralph, Addison            12 LIOA                   34.74      32.22    7  
  3 Hardin, Holland           12 CAST                   33.41      32.50    6  
  4 Schleicher, Suzannah      12 LIOA                   36.17      35.33    5  
  5 Santre, Sloane            12 RR Rapids              36.28      36.19    4  
  6 Lister, Anna              12 LIOA                   38.03      36.46    3  
  7 Gonzalez, Naidelie        12 WIND                   39.14      37.46    2  
  8 Gaona, Celeste M          12 RR Rapids              38.76      38.13    1  
  9 Ramirez, Mia              12 WIND                   39.23      40.44  
 10 Nantawubwa, Elise         12 WIND                   39.19      40.77  
 
Event 50  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Bexon           11 Splash                 28.92      27.46    9  
  2 Tolar, William            11 Splash                 31.40      30.86    7  
  3 Tamez, Matthew            11 SHCL                   32.04      31.16    6  
  4 Mood, Manny A             11 YMCA Riptide           32.63      31.88    5  
  5 Hayes, Zac M              11 SHCL                   33.59      32.69    4  
  6 Crites, Asher S           11 Stingrays              35.06      32.71    3  
  7 Villarreal, Michael A     11 Splash                 35.52      34.85    2  
  8 Vogt, Ryan R              11 Fair Oaks Ranch        35.69      35.38    1  
  9 Young, Quinn              11 Fair Oaks Ranch        35.86      35.61  
 10 Simmons, Jacob            11 YMCA Riptide           35.59      35.66  
 11 Cornwell, Colton D        11 SHCL                   35.39      36.18  
 12 Williamson, Lane P        11 SHCL                   37.05      36.60  
 13 Cox, Wesley A             11 SHCL                   37.05      36.73  
 14 Johns, Dallan             11 Fair Oaks Ranch        35.77      39.72  
 
Event 50  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellucci, Luke N          12 Splash                 29.25      28.73    9  
  2 Ross, Caleb               12 Splash                 29.37      28.99    7  
  3 Taylor, Jack E            12 Splash                 29.42      29.16    6  
  4 Georgelos, Charlie A      12 Splash                 29.77      29.66    5  
  5 Khemalaap, Justin T       12 Splash                 29.63      30.17    4  
  6 Dennis, Josh G            12 Fair Oaks Ranch        31.62      30.37    3  
  7 Young, Tim R              12 Stingrays              32.29      31.07    2  
  8 Kuhl, Evan T              12 Splash                 32.24      31.28    1  
  9 Brooks, Isiah D           12 SHCL                   36.80      34.06  
 10 Baldwin, Arick            12 Splash                 36.07      35.19  
 11 Williams, TJ J            12 Splash                 34.86      35.43  
 12 Geppert, Leo C            12 SHCL                   35.95      35.67  
 13 Vick, Ethan C             12 Stingrays              36.12      36.55  
 
Event 50  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Brennen R         11 CAST                   36.60      34.27    9  
  2 Couch, Armon              11 WIND                   36.71      34.83    7  
  3 Gaona, Darryl G           11 RR Rapids              35.07      35.26    6  
  4 Hernandez, Marco E        11 RR Rapids              35.17      35.28    5  
  5 Shewmaker, Carsen         11 LIOA                   35.91      37.66    4  
  6 Madtes, Clayton           11 WIND                   36.92      40.90    3  
 
Event 50  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Garrett R          12 CAST                   36.23      34.31    9  
  2 Burris, Hunter A          12 CAST                   36.36      34.48    7  
  3 Benge, Gabriel            12 LIOA                   34.56      34.58    6  
  4 Walker, John H            12 RR Rapids              36.42      36.63    5  
 
Event 51  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Catie T           13 Splash                 27.42      26.63    9  
  2 Khemalaap, Devin M        13 Splash                 28.10      28.22    7  
  3 Medellin, Mina            13 Fair Oaks Ranch        29.31      29.10    6  
  4 Sharabi, Leah O           13 SHCL                   29.59      29.91    5  
  5 Beck, Gabby               13 Splash                 30.37      29.93    4  
  6 Tolar, Sarah              13 Splash                 30.44      31.03    3  
  7 Ellis, Avery              13 Splash                 32.23      31.04    2  
  8 Hammen, Kylie             13 Stingrays              32.05      31.52    1  
  9 Kyle, Maria               13 Splash                 33.86      32.75  
 10 Nagy, Athena              13 Splash                 33.23      34.29  
 
Event 51  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Sanaa             14 YMCA Riptide           29.53      29.88    9  
  2 Coats, Olivia R           14 Stingrays              30.62      30.64    7  
  3 Williamson, Macey B       14 SHCL                   32.26      30.74    6  
  4 Triesch, Addison          14 Fair Oaks Ranch        33.27      32.32    5  
  5 Bennett, Malia G          14 Stingrays              33.43      33.43    4  
  6 Moore, Lindsay            14 Stingrays              33.42      34.95    3  
 
Event 51  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Olivia C       13 RR Rapids              29.62      29.17    9  
  2 Boehme, Jenna A           13 CAST                   32.06      31.77    7  
  3 Gonzales, Bella           13 WIND                   33.96      34.15    6  
  4 Katsuda, Ashley           13 LIOA                   33.77      34.72    5  
 
Event 51  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Emma E           14 RR Rapids              30.59      30.20    9  
  2 Scholes, Josi             14 CAST                   29.99      30.31    7  
  3 Hardin, Aniston           14 CAST                   32.41      31.10    6  
  4 Scovel, Carissa M         14 RR Rapids              32.37      31.85    5  
  5 Billings, Christina       14 WIND                   33.79      35.28    4  
 
Event 52  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Blake W          13 Splash                 28.46      27.35    9  
  2 Horton, Richard D         13 Stingrays              30.43      29.21    7  
  3 Conard, JD D              13 Stingrays              31.64      30.46    6  
  4 Guerra, Palmer B          13 Fair Oaks Ranch        33.03      30.69    5  
  5 Aitken, A                 13 Splash                 33.23      30.94    4  
  6 Dominguez, Alec Z         13 Stingrays              32.17      31.37    3  
  7 Vogt, Kevin C             13 Fair Oaks Ranch        33.14      31.46    2  
  8 Edwards, Colton           13 Fair Oaks Ranch        32.66      31.73    1  
  9 Harrison, Eli             13 Splash                 32.21      32.19  
 10 Ross, Andrew              13 Splash                 32.26      32.24  
 11 Miller, Landry S          13 SHCL                   32.88      33.13  
 12 Turner, Jacoby            13 Stingrays              32.79      33.19  
 13 Simmons, Lucas Z          13 YMCA Riptide           31.56      33.26  
 14 Torres, Diego             13 Splash                 31.65      33.67  
 
Event 52  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Sebastian         14 Splash                 26.80      26.17    9  
  2 Jones, Zachary A          14 Splash                 27.48      26.37    7  
  3 Poteet, Erick             14 YMCA Riptide           27.85      27.56    6  
  4 Stephenson, James         14 SHCL                   27.20      27.75    5  
  5 Reising, Cole D           14 Stingrays              28.60      27.81    4  
  6 Williams, Michael         14 Splash                 28.59      28.53    3  
  7 Tapia, Christopher A      14 Stingrays              30.18      29.72    2  
  8 Crites, Seth R            14 Stingrays              30.79      30.36    1  
  9 Wallace, Will W           14 Fair Oaks Ranch        29.19      30.43  
 10 Day, Connor               14 Fair Oaks Ranch        31.08      30.50  
 11 Cardenas, Alffredo A      14 Stingrays              31.43      30.97  
 12 Hayes, Nick E             14 SHCL                   32.68      31.70  
 13 McAlanis, Joshua A        14 YMCA Riptide           32.56      33.01  
 
Event 52  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardin, Parker C          13 CAST                   29.93      28.96    9  
  2 Crider, Jackson R         13 RR Rapids              31.21      30.06    7  
  3 Colon, Noah               13 WIND                   33.39      30.72    6  
  4 Dillon, Zachary           13 LIOA                   32.20      31.61    5  
  5 Dempsey, Michael          13 WIND                   32.58      32.70    4  
  6 Bryant, Heath             13 RR Rapids              32.88      33.18    3  
 
Event 52  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scholes, Jonny R          14 CAST                   30.31      29.64    9  
  2 Castruita, Branden        14 LIOA                   33.08      29.96    7  
  3 Marquez, Everett          14 LIOA                   33.10      32.70    6  
 
Event 53  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutledge, Miko h          15 Fair Oaks Ranch        27.05      27.03    9  
  2 Richardson, Ellie V       17 Fair Oaks Ranch        27.10      27.56    7  
  3 Hutson, Aubrie            16 Stingrays              27.90      27.80    6  
  4 Georgelos, Carissa J      17 Splash                 27.86      27.94    5  
  5 Baldwin, Marlys H         17 Stingrays              28.29      28.16    4  
  6 Dutton, Kate E            16 Fair Oaks Ranch        28.26      28.33    3  
  7 Styles, Katie-Grace       15 Splash                 28.91      28.43    2  
  8 Wood, Ashley              16 Fair Oaks Ranch        28.32      28.45    1  
  9 Dostal, Emily             15 Splash                 29.73      29.47  
 10 Ramirez, Alyssa A         17 SHCL                   31.11      30.15  
 11 Cicherski, Victoria E     15 Stingrays              31.11      30.39  
 12 Ingram, Ashlyn J          15 SHCL                   31.33      30.55  
 13 De Leon, Myranda          16 Stingrays              32.64      31.57  
 14 Salamon, Cora R           16 Stingrays              32.82      33.36  
 
Event 53  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hitchens, Danielle        16 LIOA                   30.15      28.64    9  
  2 Reeves, Kristen           15 WIND                   31.52      30.07    7  
  3 Gonzales, Erica           15 WIND                   32.08      31.99    6  
  4 Rodriguez, Amore          17 WIND                   32.04      32.17    5  
 
Event 54  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Ethan T          16 SHCL                   25.50      24.32    9  
  2 Correa, Carlos L          15 Splash                 25.68      24.62    7  
  3 Tubbesing, Ryan C         16 SHCL                   25.45      25.44    6  
  4 Martinez, Santiago S      16 Splash                 26.35      25.52    5  
  5 Dennis, Austin G          16 Fair Oaks Ranch        26.32      25.75    4  
  6 Aguilar, Isaiah E         16 Stingrays              26.60      25.76    3  
  7 Whittemore, Jack S        17 Splash                 27.36      25.81    2  
  8 Kuhl, Reid T              15 Splash                 26.02      25.92    1  
  9 Ituarte, Nico             17 Splash                 27.32      26.32  
 10 Nichols, Bryce A          17 YMCA Riptide           26.72      26.41  
 11 Luke, Jaylin A            17 Stingrays              26.44      26.48  
 12 Contreras, Steven         15 Stingrays              26.66      26.56  
 13 Taylor, Kade L            15 Fair Oaks Ranch        27.11      26.72  
 14 Larson, Elijah J          15 SHCL                   27.56      26.89  
 15 Sibille, Bennett          15 SHCL                   26.77      27.08  
 16 Perkins, Matt R           16 SHCL                   27.87      27.09  
 17 May, Kendall              17 Fair Oaks Ranch        26.91      27.17  
 18 Butler, Walker            15 Fair Oaks Ranch        27.34      27.38  
 19 Kyle, Ryan                15 Splash                 27.91      27.45  
 20 Kyle, Joey                16 Splash                 30.43      27.52  
 21 Favela, Matthew J         15 Stingrays              28.79      28.18  
 22 Tapia, Christian A        16 Stingrays              28.24      28.45  
 23 Garrett, Aiden            16 Splash                 27.84      28.49  
 24 Cowan, Nathan             15 SHCL                   28.80      28.51  
 25 Gutierrez, Cristan        17 YMCA Riptide           29.92      29.04  
 26 Burgos, Zach              15 Splash                 29.45      29.25  
 27 Prado, Lucas              16 Splash                 30.01      29.37  
 
Event 54  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Michael S        16 RR Rapids              26.43      26.34    9  
  2 Rodriguez, Axel           15 WIND                   30.41      28.99    7  
  3 Rackley, Ashton           15 LIOA                   30.28      30.88    6  
 
Event 55  Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poordod, Riley             7 Splash               1:38.98    1:39.80    9  
  2 Maszak, Gabby G            7 Splash               1:58.93    1:58.35    7  
  3 Schnittger, Maggie A       7 Splash               2:14.50    2:19.54    6  
 -- Svendsen, Ruby Sue         7 Fair Oaks Ranch      2:09.05         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Amalia                8 YMCA Riptide         1:56.84    1:53.84    9  
  2 Cornwell, Ady P            8 SHCL                 2:13.45    2:04.45    7  
  3 Kaberline, Emme J          8 Stingrays            2:14.17    2:14.03    6  
  4 Maldonado, Ali P           8 Fair Oaks Ranch      2:07.70    2:17.71    5  
 -- Wingert, Betsy             8 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:53.10         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mollgaard, Sam A           7 RR Rapids            2:04.86    2:14.81    9  
 
Event 55  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Olivia F            8 RR Rapids            1:58.84    1:52.72    9  
  2 Lemus, Isabella            8 WIND                 2:13.54    2:11.12    7  
  3 Burris, Hattie J           8 CAST                 2:14.23    2:15.33    6  
 
Event 56  Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCown, Malcolm            7 SHCL                 1:59.70    1:54.66    9  
 
Event 56  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guillory, Sloan            8 Stingrays            1:49.71    1:46.52    9  
  2 Lucas, Tyler G             8 YMCA Riptide         1:53.96    1:53.14    7  
  3 Belford, Owen E            8 SHCL                 2:01.82    1:53.89    6  
  4 Lucas, Will                8 Fair Oaks Ranch      2:00.16    1:57.43    5  
  5 White, Christian           8 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:59.85    2:02.85    4  
  6 Stevens, Wyatt B           8 YMCA Riptide         2:04.78    2:07.48    3  
 
Event 56  Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Liam A              7 RR Rapids            1:44.53    1:45.03    9  
 
Event 56  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borushko, Miller           8 RR Rapids            2:12.13    2:12.10    9  
 -- Rios, Aiden                8 WIND                 1:49.41         DQ  
 
Event 57  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weisel, Lauren             9 Splash               1:31.26    1:31.36    9  
  2 Meise, Lauren Faith        9 YMCA Riptide         1:49.68    1:45.09    7  
  3 Koepke, Jenna E            9 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:44.70    1:48.82    6  
 
Event 57  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Bri N             10 YMCA Riptide         1:21.16    1:21.56    9  
  2 Fliss, Julez              10 YMCA Riptide         1:22.43    1:23.24    7  
  3 Vogel, Natalie M          10 Splash               1:31.68    1:30.47    6  
  4 Middleton, Arden R        10 Stingrays            1:37.84    1:32.82    5  
  5 Homann, Addison N         10 Splash               1:42.71    1:41.66    4  
  6 Hiner, Cate N             10 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:41.86    1:43.71    3  
  7 Kurth, Olivia             10 Splash               1:38.50    1:43.89    2  
  8 Conrad, Rebecca L         10 Splash               1:48.11    1:48.31    1  
  9 Svendsen, Siena M         10 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:48.31    1:50.97  
 10 Gurka, Mackenzie M        10 Stingrays            1:50.18    1:54.20  
 
Event 57  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Acosta, Ali                9 LIOA                 1:37.61    1:35.59    9  
  2 Mason, Anna                9 RR Rapids            1:41.37    1:40.66    7  
 
Event 57  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mollgaard, Sophie A       10 RR Rapids            1:41.12    1:36.72    9  
  2 Russell, Jordyn A         10 CAST                 1:37.41    1:38.70    7  
  3 Katsuda, Kaci             10 LIOA                 1:45.61    1:39.16    6  
  4 Schlueter, Morgan         10 RR Rapids            1:47.13    1:46.63    5  
 
Event 58  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Cooper                9 Splash               1:32.71    1:35.53    9  
  2 Schechter, Ben C           9 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:38.09    1:36.08    7  
  3 Boehme, Jackson L          9 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:38.20    1:36.50    6  
  4 Muenchow, Carson J         9 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:36.57    1:41.07    5  
 
Event 58  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer        10 Splash               1:20.52    1:21.40    9  
  2 Harrison, Will            10 Splash               1:22.90    1:23.76    7  
  3 Alston, Korey D           10 YMCA Riptide         1:44.33    1:36.92    6  
 
Event 58  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sonny, Jayden              9 WIND                 1:37.94    1:36.05    9  
  2 Scovel, James B            9 RR Rapids            1:36.74    1:40.03    7  
 
Event 58  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardenas, Jason           10 LIOA                 1:40.44    1:42.21    9  
 
Event 59  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate              11 Splash               1:11.98    1:09.48    9  
  2 Huerta, Averly J          11 SHCL                 1:21.65    1:22.02    7  
  3 Arch, Macy M              11 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:23.84    1:22.12    6  
  4 Sharma, Serena            11 Splash               1:27.75    1:24.64    5  
  5 Brehmer, Abby R           11 Splash               1:27.81    1:27.09    4  
  6 Salamon, Colette E        11 Stingrays            1:37.00    1:28.95    3  
  7 Gastol, Madison           11 Stingrays            1:31.89    1:29.39    2  
  8 Fliss, Angelique          11 YMCA Riptide         1:31.25    1:30.18    1  
  9 Choi, Boyeon              11 YMCA Riptide         1:36.53    1:33.42  
 10 Hile, Taylor              11 YMCA Riptide         1:38.97    1:34.54  
 
Event 59  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarczyk, Quinn         12 Splash               1:27.36    1:23.48    9  
  2 Cuellar, Pao              12 YMCA Riptide         1:26.18    1:25.67    7  
  3 Berman, Rachel E          12 YMCA Riptide         1:27.55    1:27.05    6  
  4 Sibille, Hannah R         12 SHCL                 1:28.83    1:27.42    5  
  5 Handley, Vega M           12 YMCA Riptide         1:27.27    1:28.18    4  
  6 Toll, Addy S              12 Splash               1:31.49    1:28.38    3  
  7 Smith, Madeleine M        12 Splash               1:31.27    1:29.04    2  
  8 Pavlovsky, Kylie P        12 Stingrays            1:34.52    1:29.18    1  
  9 Richter, Emma E           12 YMCA Riptide         1:27.48    1:30.61  
 10 Van Winkle, Maddie L      12 YMCA Riptide         1:35.62    1:32.75  
 11 Alston, Taylor N          12 YMCA Riptide         1:32.28    1:33.76  
 12 Bussey, Alexandria        12 Splash               1:38.41    1:36.67  
 13 Castillon, Brooke         12 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:34.14    1:40.17  
 -- Ewing, Olivia             12 SHCL                 1:38.78         DQ  
 
Event 59  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Sydney E           11 RR Rapids            1:18.81    1:19.55    9  
  2 Rackley, Lilliana         11 LIOA                 1:35.45    1:30.39    7  
 
Event 59  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ralph, Addison            12 LIOA                 1:29.82    1:23.15    9  
  2 Scovel, Lauren A          12 RR Rapids            1:26.25    1:27.53    7  
  3 Fosbenner, Cassidy        12 LIOA                 1:33.20    1:30.50    6  
  4 Schleicher, Suzannah      12 LIOA                 1:36.54    1:37.30    5  
  5 Nantawubwa, Elise         12 WIND                 1:26.94    1:48.51    4  
 
Event 60  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Bexon           11 Splash               1:11.35    1:09.48    9  
  2 Stephenson, Sam           11 SHCL                 1:15.99    1:13.08    7  
  3 Rutledge, ian k           11 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:16.50    1:19.05    6  
  4 Mood, Manny A             11 YMCA Riptide         1:22.41    1:19.37    5  
  5 Guillory, Garner          11 Stingrays            1:22.98    1:20.76    4  
  6 Richter, Nolan R          11 YMCA Riptide         1:29.70    1:31.52    3  
  7 Villarreal, Michael A     11 Splash               1:33.90    1:34.70    2  
  8 Cox, Wesley A             11 SHCL                 1:36.29    1:35.85    1  
  9 Young, Quinn              11 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:40.65    1:38.17  
 10 Giblin, Richie            11 YMCA Riptide         1:42.22    1:41.53  
 
Event 60  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Luke                 12 Splash               1:13.94    1:12.55    9  
  2 Canales, Jake A           12 Splash               1:16.94    1:19.00    7  
  3 Khemalaap, Justin T       12 Splash               1:27.93    1:22.61    6  
  4 Hemrich, Ben              12 Stingrays            1:28.74    1:26.48    5  
  5 Baldwin, Arick            12 Splash               1:39.23    1:35.22    4  
 -- Brooks, Isiah D           12 SHCL                 1:37.68         DQ  
 
Event 60  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Jonah            11 CAST                 1:23.33    1:23.47    9  
  2 Lewis, Hudson             11 RR Rapids            1:28.81    1:29.97    7  
  3 Gaona, Darryl G           11 RR Rapids            1:32.72    1:31.24    6  
  4 Hernandez, Marco E        11 RR Rapids            1:33.16    1:32.80    5  
  5 Almanza, Lucas            11 WIND                 1:41.68    1:36.36    4  
 -- Couch, Armon              11 WIND                 1:42.33         DQ  
 
Event 60  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fosbenner, Christian      12 LIOA                 1:21.00    1:18.33    9  
  2 Benge, Gabriel            12 LIOA                 1:40.59    1:33.18    7  
  3 Burris, Hunter A          12 CAST                 1:28.74    1:34.49    6  
 
Event 61  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Catie T           13 Splash               1:08.57    1:05.73    9  
  2 Garcia, Regan             13 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:10.60    1:09.40    7  
  3 Correa, Libby R           13 Splash               1:11.02    1:10.32    6  
  4 Brehmer, Peyton           13 Splash               1:12.57    1:15.43    5  
  5 Sharabi, Leah O           13 SHCL                 1:18.10    1:17.34    4  
  6 Hammen, Kylie             13 Stingrays            1:24.35    1:22.51    3  
  7 Guillory, Payton          13 Stingrays            1:26.32    1:22.91    2  
  8 Sharma, Summer            13 Splash               1:26.62    1:27.57    1  
 
Event 61  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lania, Keona Grace Z      14 Stingrays            1:18.55    1:16.68    9  
  2 Jones, Karagann L         14 Stingrays            1:21.14    1:19.16    7  
  3 Williamson, Macey B       14 SHCL                 1:22.10    1:24.19    6  
  4 Triesch, Addison          14 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:26.34    1:24.34    5  
 
Event 61  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Olivia C       13 RR Rapids            1:13.74    1:13.92    9  
  2 Fosbenner, Emily          13 LIOA                 1:23.87    1:17.30    7  
  3 Boehme, Jenna A           13 CAST                 1:26.34    1:24.16    6  
 
Event 61  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scholes, Josi             14 CAST                 1:16.13    1:18.70    9  
  2 O'Brien, Emma E           14 RR Rapids            1:18.75    1:19.60    7  
 
Event 62  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Blake W          13 Splash               1:17.93    1:13.12    9  
  2 Espinosa, Pete C          13 SHCL                 1:19.12    1:18.35    7  
  3 Simmons, Lucas Z          13 YMCA Riptide         1:21.53    1:19.78    6  
  4 Horton, Richard D         13 Stingrays            1:25.48    1:20.09    5  
  5 Vogt, Kevin C             13 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:23.81    1:20.95    4  
  6 Harrison, Eli             13 Splash               1:22.82    1:22.60    3  
  7 Torres, Diego             13 Splash               1:26.32    1:23.81    2  
  8 Edwards, Colton           13 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:24.99    1:31.66    1  
 
Event 62  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, James         14 SHCL                 1:09.93    1:10.29    9  
  2 Flores, Sebastian         14 Splash               1:13.45    1:10.78    7  
  3 Coward, Grant             14 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:13.77    1:12.86    6  
  4 Poteet, Erick             14 YMCA Riptide         1:11.85    1:13.08    5  
 
Event 62  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colon, Noah               13 WIND                 1:25.81    1:23.49    9  
 
Event 62  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Jett             14 CAST                 1:07.71    1:07.78    9  
  2 Marquez, Everett          14 LIOA                 1:23.94    1:23.16    7  
 
Event 63  Girls 15-18 100 Yard IM Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutledge, Miko h          15 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:09.21    1:07.48    9  
  2 Coward, Grace             16 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:07.57    1:08.88    7  
  3 Wood, Ashley              16 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:13.23    1:12.51    6  
  4 Correa, Lilie P           16 Splash               1:11.87    1:12.58    5  
  5 Georgelos, Carissa J      17 Splash               1:10.47    1:13.28    4  
  6 Linnartz, Sarah           15 SHCL                 1:15.82    1:14.25    3  
  7 Baldwin, Marlys H         17 Stingrays            1:15.28    1:14.43    2  
  8 Styles, Katie-Grace       15 Splash               1:16.21    1:15.34    1  
  9 Georgelos, Alexa J        15 Splash               1:17.66    1:17.32  
 10 Dostal, Emily             15 Splash               1:18.41    1:17.83  
 11 Cicherski, Victoria E     15 Stingrays            1:20.18    1:18.67  
 12 Ramirez, Alyssa A         17 SHCL                 1:20.88    1:20.08  
 13 De Leon, Myranda          16 Stingrays            1:21.78    1:21.33  
 14 Ingram, Ashlyn J          15 SHCL                 1:24.94    1:24.30  
 -- Hutson, Aubrie            16 Stingrays            1:14.18         DQ  
 
Event 63  Girls 15-18 100 Yard IM Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hitchens, Danielle        16 LIOA                 1:17.94    1:15.25    9  
  2 Rodriguez, Amore          17 WIND                 1:21.50    1:22.03    7  
  3 Gonzales, Erica           15 WIND                 1:22.95    1:22.71    6  
 
Event 64  Boys 15-18 100 Yard IM Large Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Carlos L          15 Splash               1:04.40    1:02.24    9  
  2 Lasater, Jace             16 Splash               1:02.58    1:02.87    7  
  3 Morales, Ethan T          16 SHCL                 1:04.32    1:04.85    6  
  4 Mask, Colby L             16 SHCL                 1:07.25    1:06.32    5  
  5 Steinle, Owen             16 Splash               1:09.59    1:07.66    4  
  6 Nichols, Bryce A          17 YMCA Riptide         1:10.33    1:08.55    3  
  7 Butler, Walker            15 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:11.49    1:10.87    2  
  8 Ituarte, Nico             17 Splash               1:09.87    1:10.93    1  
  9 Favela, Matthew J         15 Stingrays            1:10.45    1:13.99  
 
Event 64  Boys 15-18 100 Yard IM Small Team
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Hunter A           15 RR Rapids            1:02.47    1:01.09    9  
 
Event 65  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Large Team
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           1:19.25    1:18.63   18  
     1) Villarreal, Olivia C 8          2) Maszak, Gabby G 7              
     3) Bussey, AnnaClaire 7            4) Poordod, Riley 7               
  2 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'A'                       1:21.23    1:25.69   14  
     1) Blissit, Tessa R 7              2) Hiner, Kyndal P 7              
     3) Wingert, Betsy 8                4) Allen, Shaylee 8               
  3 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       1:33.32    1:27.17   12  
     1) Pavlovsky, Emma M 7             2) Valle, Brylee E 8              
     3) Wright, Allison 8               4) Bauer, Leah Q 8                
  4 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           1:31.58    1:30.83   10  
     1) Kalmbach, Mackenzie B 7         2) Currie, Rylan 7                
     3) Deykin, Claire 7                4) Wick, Evie P 8                 
  5 Shadow Cliff Sharks  'A'                          1:23.22    1:32.36    8  
     1) Cornwell, Ady P 8               2) Hogue, Hallie L 8              
     3) McElroy, Emma B 8               4) Owen, Peyton R 7               
  6 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'B'                       1:35.52    1:32.38    6  
     1) Maldonado, Ali P 8              2) Motes, Shelby M 8              
     3) Svendsen, Ruby Sue 7            4) Nichols, Kenzie 7              
  7 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'B'                       1:34.68    1:35.52    4  
     1) Salamon, Corin B 8              2) Kallmeyer, Adelee 8            
     3) Gough, Naomi 8                  4) Kaberline, Emme J 8            
 -- Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide  'A'                   1:31.85         DQ  
     1) Kay, Amalia 8                   2) Gonzalez, Sara 8               
     3) Woods, Abigail 8                4) Uribe, Renata 8                
 
Event 65  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Small Team
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castroville Otters  'A'                           1:32.83    1:32.38   18  
     1) Marshall, Reese 8               2) Hardin, Kensington 7           
     3) Burris, Hattie J 8              4) Tschirhart, Adelyn 8           
  2 Rogers Ranch Rapids  'A'                          1:26.95    1:32.43   14  
     1) Mason, Olivia F 8               2) Wentworth-Kotara, Alexandra M 7
     3) Mollgaard, Sam A 7              4) Crider, Kennedy M 8            
 
Event 66  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Large Team
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'A'                       1:17.00    1:15.94   18  
     1) White, Christian 8              2) Lucas, Will 8                  
     3) Olfers, Nixon G 8               4) Bowman, Jackson 8              
  2 Shadow Cliff Sharks  'A'                          1:15.59    1:15.96   14  
     1) McCown, Malcolm 7               2) Roller, Ian 7                  
     3) Cornwell, True P 7              4) Belford, Owen E 8              
  3 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           1:24.83    1:18.16   12  
     1) Castaing, Matt A 8              2) Horton, Sam N 8                
     3) Meldner, James A 8              4) Siller, Christopher 8          
  4 Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide  'A'                   1:24.78    1:21.49   10  
     1) Lucas, Tyler G 8                2) Stevens, Wyatt B 8             
     3) Moneer, Andrew M 8              4) Gadalla, Adam 7                
  5 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       1:30.75    1:29.67    8  
     1) Coston, Dillon W 8              2) Hafen, Zac K 7                 
     3) Gastol, Tanner 8                4) Guillory, Sloan 8              
  6 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'B'                       1:29.73    1:30.24    6  
     1) Lisle, Evan 8                   2) Young, Ashton 7                
     3) Muenchow, Landon 8              4) Hastings, Cooper w 6           
  7 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           1:28.10    1:37.65    4  
     1) Leslie, Wilson R 8              2) Lippstone, Ben M 7             
     3) Kliesing, William R 8           4) Elerick, Noah F 8              
  8 Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide  'B'                   1:28.79    1:49.71    2  
     1) Reinertsen, Grayson 7           2) Guzman, Nicholas 8             
     3) Gonzalez, Kaleo 8               4) Morales, Hunter K 7            
 
Event 66  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Small Team
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Windcrest Dolphins  'A'                           1:29.37    1:24.97   18  
     1) Thompson, Elechai 8             2) Madtes, Colton 7               
     3) Garcia, Gavin 8                 4) Rios, Aiden 8                  
 -- Rogers Ranch Rapids  'A'                          1:26.09         DQ  
     1) Borushko, Miller 8              2) Hibberd, Alexander 8           
     3) Weeks, Jackson W 8              4) Field, Liam A 7                
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Large Team
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           1:05.92    1:06.92   18  
     1) Vogel, Natalie M 10             2) Nelson, Lexie 9                
     3) Bussey, Abigail 10              4) Weisel, Lauren 9               
  2 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       1:12.83    1:08.81   14  
     1) Middleton, Arden R 10           2) Rice, Shelby 10                
     3) Sharp, Lakelyn o 9              4) Wallen, Haiden E 10            
  3 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           1:10.26    1:11.69   12  
     1) Yost, Hannah 10                 2) Homann, Addison N 10           
     3) Conrad, Rebecca L 10            4) Kurth, Olivia 10               
  4 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'A'                       1:12.59    1:14.47   10  
     1) Koepke, Jenna E 9               2) Sugg, Lyla K 9                 
     3) Boehme, Meredith N 10           4) Hiner, Cate N 10               
  5 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'B'                       1:16.60    1:16.88    8  
     1) Kersh, Karley 10                2) Roy, Ryane R 9                 
     3) Svendsen, Siena M 10            4) Turnbow, Peyton L 10           
  6 Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide  'B'                   1:15.12    1:16.91    6  
     1) Betson, Laila 10                2) Silos, Julia 9                 
     3) Hernandez, Alexia M 10          4) Cruz, Yasmine C 9              
  7 Shadow Cliff Sharks  'A'                          1:17.70    1:21.23    4  
     1) Smith, Kamryn E 10              2) Boatright, Sydney D 10         
     3) Liese, Addy R 9                 4) Biehl, Alyson H 10             
 -- Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide  'A'                   1:03.35         DQ  
     1) Fliss, Julez 10                 2) Miller, Sarai 10               
     3) Jensen, Bri N 10                4) Gomez, Cassie J 10             
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Small Team
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers Ranch Rapids  'A'                          1:10.39    1:10.20   18  
     1) Mason, Anna 9                   2) Schlueter, Morgan 10           
     3) Waschek, Jessie M 9             4) Mollgaard, Sophie A 10         
  2 Castroville Otters  'A'                           1:10.03    1:11.80   14  
     1) Shackleford, Katie 9            2) Gonzalez, Isabella 9           
     3) Hardin, Bela L 9                4) Russell, Jordyn A 10           
 -- Live Oak Dolphins  'A'                            1:13.01         DQ  
     1) Katsuda, Kaci 10                2) Ryan, Summer 9                 
     3) Ralph, Samantha 10              4) Acosta, Ali 9                  
 
Event 68  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Large Team
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           1:10.45    1:02.21   18  
     1) Harrison, Will 10               2) Georgelos, Nik D 10            
     3) Fox, Cooper 9                   4) Stolarczyk, Sawyer 10          
  2 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'A'                       1:06.47    1:04.93   14  
     1) Boehme, Jackson L 9             2) Bove, Luke 9                   
     3) Muenchow, Carson J 9            4) Young, Parker 9                
  3 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       1:11.90    1:08.10   12  
     1) Broadwater, JD 9                2) Cason, Kaiden 10               
     3) Salzwedel, Brayden J 10         4) Bristow, Caleb 10              
  4 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           1:12.18    1:11.02   10  
     1) Wood, T 10                      2) Perkins, Grant M 9             
     3) Patteson, Joshua K 10           4) Horton, Luke J 10              
  5 Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide  'A'                   1:09.08    1:11.14    8  
     1) Hernandez, Chris S 10           2) Poteet, Russell 10             
     3) Valdez, Kike A 9                4) Nichols, Robert L 10           
  6 Shadow Cliff Sharks  'A'                          1:12.61    1:13.22    6  
     1) Hogue, Cass V 10                2) Emme, Joshua D 10              
     3) Cox, Liam A 9                   4) Kleine, Cody L 9               
  7 Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide  'B'                   1:16.37    1:16.38    4  
     1) Alston, Korey D 10              2) Ramirez, Danny J 10            
     3) Foster, Colin 10                4) Rivera, Carlos 10              
 -- Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'B'                       1:11.89         DQ  
     1) Schechter, Ben C 9              2) Edwards, Caden 9               
     3) Lisle, Jackson 9                4) Joyner, Grant 9                
 
Event 68  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Small Team
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Windcrest Dolphins  'A'                           1:09.67    1:10.24   18  
     1) Rios, Jordan 10                 2) Garner, Gavin 9                
     3) Madtes, Mason 10                4) Sonny, Jayden 9                
  2 Live Oak Dolphins  'A'                            1:13.01    1:12.97   14  
     1) Wiltz, Samuel 10                2) Marquez, Caedmon 10            
     3) Schleicher, Edwin 10            4) Cardenas, Jason 10             
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Large Team
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           2:00.25    2:02.17   18  
     1) Deykin, Kate 11                 2) Brehmer, Abby R 11             
     3) Sharma, Serena 11               4) Metzger, Marlee 11             
  2 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'B'                       2:13.75    2:15.44   14  
     1) Parnell, Haylee E 11            2) Muenchow, Abbey L 12           
     3) Castillon, Lindsey 12           4) Castillon, Brooke 12           
  3 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       2:08.06    2:15.76   12  
     1) Pavlovsky, Kylie P 12           2) Gambrel, Lauren 12             
     3) Gastol, Madison 11              4) Allen, Isabelle 12             
  4 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           2:17.65    2:15.77   10  
     1) Valentine, Indiana 11           2) Bussey, Alexandria 12          
     3) Stolarczyk, Quinn 12            4) Toll, Addy S 12                
  5 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'B'                       2:11.60    2:18.48    8  
     1) Juarez, Ali 12                  2) Preiss, Allison N 12           
     3) Gorman, Parker 12               4) Salamon, Colette E 11          
  6 Shadow Cliff Sharks  'A'                          2:15.09    2:18.50    6  
     1) Sibille, Hannah R 12            2) Kleine, Kayley J 11            
     3) Mallery, Izzy G 11              4) Huerta, Averly J 11            
  7 Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide  'B'                   2:17.37    2:24.99    4  
     1) Van Winkle, Maddie L 12         2) Lucas, Rowan K 11              
     3) Hile, Taylor 11                 4) Choi, Boyeon 11                
  8 Shadow Cliff Sharks  'B'                          2:25.88    2:35.05    2  
     1) Ayes, Kaitlin N 12              2) Martin, Madison B 11           
     3) Moore, Mckinsey M 12            4) Ewing, Olivia 12               
  9 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'A'                       2:18.86    2:39.68  
     1) McGee, Corbin E 12              2) Fisher, Grace 12               
     3) Arnold, Malyn G 11              4) Arch, Macy M 11                
 -- Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide  'A'                   2:07.85         DQ  
     1) Cuellar, Pao 12                 2) Jensen, Gabriella N 12         
     3) Fliss, Angelique 11             4) Saldana, Zoe C 11              
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Small Team
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers Ranch Rapids  'A'                          2:05.64    2:12.04   18  
     1) Guajardo, Helen 11              2) Field, Sydney E 11             
     3) Santre, Sloane 12               4) Scovel, Lauren A 12            
  2 Live Oak Dolphins  'A'                            2:27.01    2:20.11   14  
     1) Ralph, Addison 12               2) Rackley, Lilliana 11           
     3) Schleicher, Suzannah 12         4) Fosbenner, Cassidy 12          
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Large Team
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           1:57.98    1:54.10   18  
     1) Fox, Luke 12                    2) Bellucci, Luke N 12            
     3) Taylor, Jack E 12               4) Harrison, Bexon 11             
  2 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           1:58.85    1:57.63   14  
     1) Khemalaap, Justin T 12          2) Georgelos, Charlie A 12        
     3) Canales, Jake A 12              4) Ross, Caleb 12                 
  3 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       2:14.84    2:09.60   12  
     1) Young, Tim R 12                 2) Crites, Asher S 11             
     3) Hemrich, Ben 12                 4) Guillory, Garner 11            
  4 Shadow Cliff Sharks  'A'                          2:10.18    2:12.04   10  
     1) Tamez, Matthew 11               2) Hayes, Zac M 11                
     3) Cornwell, Colton D 11           4) Stephenson, Sam 11             
  5 Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide  'A'                   2:22.04    2:27.54    8  
     1) Richter, Nolan R 11             2) Simmons, Jacob 11              
     3) Giblin, Richie 11               4) Mood, Manny A 11               
  6 Shadow Cliff Sharks  'B'                          2:21.91    2:30.19    6  
     1) Cox, Wesley A 11                2) Williamson, Lane P 11          
     3) Tamez, Cory 11                  4) Geppert, Leo C 12              
 -- Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide  'B'                   2:22.85         DQ  
     1) Herrmann, Jackson W 12          2) Cruz Jr., Jesus A 11           
     3) Ochoa, Chris 11                 4) Place, Alex Y 12               
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Small Team
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castroville Otters  'A'                           2:21.60    2:22.97   18  
     1) Burris, Hunter A 12             2) Davis, Garrett R 12            
     3) Butler, Brennen R 11            4) Winkler, Jonah 11              
  2 Rogers Ranch Rapids  'A'                          2:22.14    2:26.15   14  
     1) Lewis, Hudson 11                2) Hernandez, Marco E 11          
     3) Walker, John H 12               4) Gaona, Darryl G 11             
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Large Team
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           1:55.88    1:53.01   18  
     1) Correa, Catie T 13              2) Brehmer, Peyton 13             
     3) Correa, Libby R 13              4) Khemalaap, Devin M 13          
  2 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       2:04.18    2:03.77   14  
     1) Guillory, Payton 13             2) Hammen, Kylie 13               
     3) Coats, Olivia R 14              4) Jones, Karagann L 14           
  3 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'A'                       2:02.43    2:04.58   12  
     1) Medellin, Mina 13               2) Crosley, Madelyn 13            
     3) Triesch, Addison 14             4) Garcia, Regan 13               
  4 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           2:02.63    2:05.84   10  
     1) Beck, Gabby 13                  2) Nagy, Athena 13                
     3) Ellis, Avery 13                 4) Tolar, Sarah 13                
  5 Shadow Cliff Sharks  'A'                          2:14.21    2:14.17    8  
     1) Sharabi, Leah O 13              2) Montez, Alena 13               
     3) Geppert, Gabby 14               4) Williamson, Macey B 14         
  6 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'B'                       2:10.29    2:15.15    6  
     1) Moore, Lindsay 14               2) Lania, Keona Grace Z 14        
     3) Bennett, Malia G 14             4) Taylor, Bryn M 14              
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Small Team
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers Ranch Rapids  'A'                          2:04.72    2:08.07   18  
     1) Santre, Delaney 14              2) O'Brien, Emma E 14             
     3) Scovel, Carissa M 14            4) Hernandez, Olivia C 13         
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Large Team
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           1:53.59    1:53.47   18  
     1) Flores, Sebastian 14            2) Jones, Zachary A 14            
     3) Stewart, Blake W 13             4) Williams, Michael 14           
  2 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           1:53.76    2:13.45   14  
     1) Torres, Diego 13                2) Harrison, Eli 13               
     3) Ross, Andrew 13                 4) Aitken, A 13                   
 
Event 73  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Large Team
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'A'                       1:49.70    1:51.40   18  
     1) Rutledge, Miko h 15             2) Wood, Ashley 16                
     3) Coward, Grace 16                4) Richardson, Ellie V 17         
  2 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           1:55.54    1:58.32   14  
     1) Styles, Katie-Grace 15          2) Georgelos, Carissa J 17        
     3) Dostal, Emily 15                4) Correa, Lilie P 16             
  3 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       1:57.41    2:00.26   12  
     1) Baldwin, Marlys H 17            2) Cicherski, Victoria E 15       
     3) De Leon, Myranda 16             4) Hutson, Aubrie 16              
 
Event 74  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Large Team
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           1:43.64    1:40.49   18  
     1) Lasater, Jace 16                2) Kuhl, Reid T 15                
     3) Martinez, Santiago S 16         4) Correa, Carlos L 15            
  2 Shadow Cliff Sharks  'A'                          1:44.58    1:41.56   14  
     1) Morales, Ethan T 16             2) Sibille, Bennett 15            
     3) Mask, Colby L 16                4) Tubbesing, Ryan C 16           
  3 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'A'                       1:47.68    1:47.00   12  
     1) May, Kendall 17                 2) Taylor, Kade L 15              
     3) Butler, Walker 15               4) Dennis, Austin G 16            
  4 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           1:50.87    1:47.67   10  
     1) Ituarte, Nico 17                2) Whittemore, Jack S 17          
     3) Steinle, Owen 16                4) Garrett, Aiden 16              
  5 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       1:49.10    1:49.55    8  
     1) Aguilar, Isaiah E 16            2) Tapia, Christian A 16          
     3) Contreras, Steven 15            4) Luke, Jaylin A 17              
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 74                    
 
  1. San Antonio Splash               1717.5   2. Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks              927
  3. Rogers Ranch Rapids                 861   4. Bvya Schertz Stingrays            747.5
  5. Shadow Cliff Sharks                 575   6. Castroville Otters                  564
  7. Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide          558   8. Live Oak Dolphins                   434
  9. Windcrest Dolphins                  416                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 74                    
 
  1. San Antonio Splash                844.5   2. Rogers Ranch Rapids                 534
  3. Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks              498   4. Bvya Schertz Stingrays            443.5
  5. Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide          301   6. Castroville Otters                  278
  7. Live Oak Dolphins                   239   8. Shadow Cliff Sharks                 181
  9. Windcrest Dolphins                  154                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 74                     
 
  1. San Antonio Splash                  873   2. Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks              429
  3. Shadow Cliff Sharks                 394   4. Rogers Ranch Rapids                 327
  5. Bvya Schertz Stingrays              304   6. Castroville Otters                  286
  7. Windcrest Dolphins                  262   8. Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide          257
  9. Live Oak Dolphins                   195