2019 North East AASSL Championships / NE_AASSL
Northside ISD Aquatic Complex - 7/7/2019                 
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay Large
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           1:19.98    1:20.98   18  
     1) Kalmbach, Mackenzie 8           2) Bonakchi, Googie 8             
     3) Poordod, Riley 8                4) Gonzalez, Melia 8              
                  45.49     1:20.98 (35.49)                                        
  2 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           1:25.69   x1:24.80  
     1) Maszak, Gabby G 8               2) Hiner, Kyndal P 8              
     3) Fralic, Bethany 8               4) Bussey, Annaclaire l 8         
                  48.66     1:24.80 (36.14)                                        
  3 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       1:30.90    1:29.75   14  
     1) Marquez, Aubrey 8               2) Fojtik, Sydnee J 8             
     3) Sanchez, Melody G 8             4) Pavlovsky, Emma M 8            
                  49.54     1:29.75 (40.21)                                        
  4 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'B'                       1:36.85   x1:39.24  
     1) Murphey, Sabrina D 7            2) Sharp, Acelyn b 7              
     3) Cline, Lily 8                   4) Coats, Lauren A 6              
  5 Shadow Cliff  'A'                                 1:46.09    1:41.85   12  
     1) Cathey, Kara E 8                2) Solis, Livy P 7                
     3) Owen, Peyton R 8                4) Quintanilla, Lainey 8          
                  57.20     1:41.85 (44.65)                                        
  6 Shadow Cliff  'B'                                 2:02.29   x2:03.19  
     1) Moczygemba, Lily M 7            2) Torres, Monica O 7             
     3) Liese, Emma P 7                 4) Cox, Elisa N 6                 
                1:08.62     2:03.19 (54.57)                                        
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay Small
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers Ranch Rapids  'A'                          1:37.94    1:40.74   18  
     1) Damron, Angela 8                2) Damron, Olivia 8               
     3) Santillano, Petra E 8           4) Caskey, Callie L 8             
                  54.98     1:40.74 (45.76)                                        
  2 Live Oak Dolphins-ST  'A'                         1:56.55    1:50.68   14  
     1) Chapa, Rosalie 8                2) Morales, Ysela 8               
     3) Rackley, Juliana 8              4) Patterson, Roxie 7             
                1:04.09     1:50.68 (46.59)                                        
  3 Rogers Ranch Rapids  'B'                          1:53.38   x1:59.89  
     1) Lewis, Caroline A 8             2) Bartle, Sofia R 8              
     3) Perez, Jadyn G 7                4) Lewis, Paisley 8               
                1:07.54     1:59.89 (52.35)                                        
  4 Windcrest Dolphins-ST  'A'                        2:27.21    2:42.13   12  
     1) Davison, Julia 7                2) Gonzalez, Alina 8              
     3) Davis, Emily 7                  4) Davis, Katy 5                  
                1:27.00   2:42.13 (1:15.13)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay Large
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shadow Cliff  'A'                                 1:28.82    1:25.63   18  
     1) Berlanga, Noah 8                2) Turpin, Sawyer 8               
     3) Roller, Ian 8                   4) McCown, Malcolm 8              
                  50.46     1:25.63 (35.17)                                        
  2 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       1:26.96    1:27.59   14  
     1) Hafen, Zac K 8                  2) Thompson, Owen M 8             
     3) Skinner, Logan 8                4) Irvin, Trip E 8                
                  50.00     1:27.59 (37.59)                                        
  3 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           1:33.66    1:38.08   12  
     1) Lippstone, Ben M 8              2) Barber, Joey 8                 
     3) Nicholl, River M 6              4) Villegas, Ethen J 7            
                  52.21     1:38.08 (45.87)                                        
  4 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           1:53.06   x1:44.90  
     1) Vogel, Brady J 7                2) McInturff, Justice C 8         
     3) Berlin, Bode M 7                4) Yost, Aiden 6                  
                  56.08     1:44.90 (48.82)                                        
  5 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'B'                       2:04.37   x2:07.43  
     1) Garza, Nathan M 8               2) Daniel, EJ 8                   
     3) Dugie, Jack R 8                 4) Thames, Gideon I 6             
  6 Shadow Cliff  'B'                                 2:04.29   x2:09.34  
     1) Waugh, William A 7              2) Foulke, Caleb 7                
     3) Garcia, Aaron V 8               4) Martin, Tannon 7               
                1:22.67     2:09.34 (46.67)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay Small
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers Ranch Rapids  'A'                          1:33.68    1:38.28   18  
     1) Bentley, Carson G 7             2) Field, Liam A 8                
     3) He, Jerry 8                     4) Berberich, Lucas B 8           
                  54.65     1:38.28 (43.63)                                        
  2 Windcrest Dolphins-ST  'B'                        2:27.42    2:19.46   14  
     1) Gerlt, Lucas 7                  2) Kent, Le 7                     
     3) Gerlt, Marcus 7                 4) Garner, Gage 8                 
                1:18.45   2:19.46 (1:01.01)                                        
 -- Windcrest Dolphins-ST  'A'                        1:58.41         DQ  
     1) Madtes, Colton 8                2) Ramirez, Aaron 8               
     3) Guajardo, Josiah 8              4) Ramirez, Noah 8                
                1:02.89          DQ (53.23)                                        
 -- Castroville Otters  'A'                           1:53.26         DQ  
     1) Lawler, MJ S 8                  2) Lassere, Cord C 8              
     3) Ritz, Jake J 8                  4) Carr, Cohen W 6                
                  55.31          DQ (58.81)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay Large
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           1:13.06    1:12.55   18  
     1) Galindo, Eva 10                 2) Canales, Kate 10               
     3) Weisel, Lauren 10               4) Villarreal, Olivia C 9         
                  39.25     1:12.55 (33.30)                                        
  2 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       1:17.23    1:19.25   14  
     1) Wright, Allison F 9             2) Valle, Brylee E 9              
     3) Bauer, Leah Q 9                 4) Sharp, Lakelyn o 10            
                  42.85     1:19.25 (36.40)                                        
  3 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'B'                       1:36.50   x1:26.40  
     1) Roach, Maddy B 9                2) Payne, Penelope 10             
     3) Hart, Dakota 10                 4) Coats, Stevie G 9              
  4 Shadow Cliff  'A'                                 1:25.07    1:28.38   12  
     1) Lewis, Addy R 10                2) Shaheed, Amayah 10             
     3) Liese, Addy R 10                4) Buschfort, MJ J 10             
                  48.92     1:28.38 (39.46)                                        
 -- San Antonio Splash  'B'                           1:37.71         DQ  
     1) Kalmbach, Kallie 10             2) Taylor, Emrey L 10             
     3) Ross, Ellie 9                   4) Hoke, Gretchen A 9             
                  45.45          DQ (54.19)                                        
 -- Shadow Cliff  'B'                                 1:34.86         DQ  
     1) Joiner, Aubrey J 10             2) Hodgson, Ella 9                
     3) Cruz, Yasmine C 10              4) Perez, Ava 10                  
                  53.06          DQ (39.74)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay Small
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers Ranch Rapids  'A'                          1:16.30    1:16.84   18  
     1) Crider, Kennedy M 9             2) Mason, Anna 10                 
     3) Mason, Olivia 9                 4) Perez, Jordyn R 10             
                  41.05     1:16.84 (35.79)                                        
  2 Castroville Otters  'A'                           1:28.95    1:25.51   14  
     1) Shackleford, Katie M 10         2) Lowell, Reesa L 10             
     3) Bauml, Kate L 10                4) Boehme, Jillian 10             
                  45.26     1:25.51 (40.25)                                        
  3 Rogers Ranch Rapids  'B'                          1:27.39   x1:29.25  
     1) Roberts, Anna Kate J 10         2) Borushko, Katherine 10         
     3) George, Katie 10                4) Bartle, Brooke K 10            
 -- Live Oak Dolphins-ST  'A'                         1:55.00         DQ  
     1) Ryan, Summer 10                 2) Acosta, Ali 10                 
     3) Patterson, Rylie 9              4) Ball, Kendall 9                
                  46.56          DQ (51.49)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay Large
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           1:15.52    1:15.21   18  
     1) Fox, Cooper 10                  2) Martin, John David 10          
     3) Dayoc, Beau M 10                4) Castaing, Matt A 9             
                  39.43     1:15.21 (35.78)                                        
  2 Shadow Cliff  'A'                                 1:19.13    1:19.55   14  
     1) Kleine, Cody L 10               2) Turpin, Erik 10                
     3) Belford, Owen E 9               4) Cox, Liam A 10                 
                  47.86     1:19.55 (31.69)                                        
  3 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           1:23.08   x1:21.56  
     1) Sprowls, Ian S 10               2) Jones, Nate 10                 
     3) Perkins, Grant M 10             4) Horton, Samuel 9               
                  45.67     1:21.56 (35.89)                                        
  4 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       1:23.14    1:23.95   12  
     1) Bays, Jackson 9                 2) Cage, Jaxson Q 9               
     3) Broadwater, JD 10               4) Coston, Dillon W 9             
                  47.04     1:23.95 (36.91)                                        
  5 Shadow Cliff  'B'                                 1:27.38   x1:29.04  
     1) Cathey, Ben K 10                2) McCown, Fhynn 10               
     3) Sanchez, Elias S 10             4) Owens, Noah B 10               
                  48.65     1:29.04 (40.39)                                        
  6 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'B'                       1:43.25   x1:42.73  
     1) Mentzen, Nickolas A 10          2) Kent, Kytan 9                  
     3) Whitesell, Remy A 10            4) Gastol, Tanner 9               
                  54.46     1:42.73 (48.27)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay Small
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Windcrest Dolphins-ST  'A'                        1:20.76    1:21.16   18  
     1) Rios, Aiden 9                   2) Garner, Gavin 10               
     3) Thompson, Elechai 9             4) Sonny, Jayden 10               
                  46.11     1:21.16 (35.05)                                        
  2 Rogers Ranch Rapids  'A'                          1:22.78    1:24.84   14  
     1) Bentley, Clayton M 10           2) Scovel, James B 10             
     3) Hibberd, Alexander 9            4) Lindley, Caleb 10              
                  43.79     1:24.84 (41.05)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay Large
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shadow Cliff  'A'                                 2:20.59    2:17.24   18  
     1) Jensen, Bri N 11                2) Saldana, Zoe C 12              
     3) Huerta, Averly J 12             4) Gomez, Cassie J 11             
                  37.50     1:17.90 (40.40)     1:46.20 (28.30)     2:17.24 (31.04)
  2 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           2:19.70    2:18.91   14  
     1) Metzger, Marlee 12              2) Sharma, Serena 12              
     3) Valentine, Indiana J 12         4) Vogel, Natalie M 11            
                  33.72     1:14.41 (40.69)     1:53.27 (38.86)     2:18.91 (25.64)
  3 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       2:35.60    2:38.01   12  
     1) Gastol, Madison 12              2) Malone, Bella H 12             
     3) Sanchez, Annabell D 12          4) Irvin, Hannah 12               
                  37.96     1:22.96 (45.00)     2:05.70 (42.74)     2:38.01 (32.31)
  4 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           2:44.27   x2:39.47  
     1) Bussey, Abigail l 11            2) Hiner, Catherine N 11          
     3) Ross, Lillie 11                 4) Yost, Hannah 11                
                  41.70     1:26.56 (44.86)   2:39.52 (1:12.96)         2:39.47 ( )
  5 Shadow Cliff  'B'                                 2:48.88   x2:49.43  
     1) Smith, Kam E 11                 2) Miller, Sarai 11               
     3) Kleine, Kayley J 12             4) Clark, Avery C 12              
                                                    2:10.61 ( )     2:49.43 (38.82)
  6 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'B'                       2:57.16   x2:55.37  
     1) Bankes, Addi R 12               2) Daniel, Meredith 11            
     3) Rice, Shelby G 11               4) Revis, Alanna R 11             
                  50.97     1:40.22 (49.25)     2:19.20 (38.98)     2:55.37 (36.17)
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay Small
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Live Oak Dolphins-ST  'A'                         2:43.60    2:46.48   18  
     1) Garcia, Natalia 12              2) Katsuda, Kaci 11               
     3) Beck, Alorah 12                 4) Rackley, Lilliana 12           
                  39.62     1:35.49 (55.87)   2:46.88 (1:11.39)         2:46.48 ( )
  2 Castroville Otters  'A'                           2:51.76    2:52.29   14  
     1) Savage, McKinze J 12            2) Russell, Jordyn A 11           
     3) Masters, Jamie N 11             4) Lawler, Lynn K 12              
                  42.88     1:33.59 (50.71)     2:21.54 (47.95)     2:52.29 (30.75)
  3 Windcrest Dolphins-ST  'B'                        3:50.56    3:41.23   12  
     1) Lyon, Ashley 12                 2) Pierre, Nayeli 11              
     3) Chavez, Serena 12               4) Schmidt, Samantha 12           
                  57.66                             3:01.48 ( )     3:41.23 (39.75)
 -- Windcrest Dolphins-ST  'A'                        3:18.96         DQ  
     1) Garcia, Camilla 12              2) Fleming, Mikyla 11             
     3) Schmidt, Gabriela 12            4) Miele, Sarah 12                
                  48.68     1:43.84 (55.16)     2:39.28 (55.44)          DQ (40.71)
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay Large
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shadow Cliff  'A'                                 2:24.25    2:17.04   18  
     1) Wilson, Jack S 12               2) Tracy, JP 11                   
     3) Stephenson, Sam 12              4) Hayes, Zac 12                  
                  36.84     1:20.02 (43.18)     1:48.30 (28.28)     2:17.04 (28.74)
  2 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           2:20.70    2:20.40   14  
     1) Robbins, Aubrey A 12            2) Fralic, Judah 12               
     3) Brockmeier, Ben 12              4) Wilson, Zion K 12              
                  32.58     1:14.64 (42.06)     1:49.56 (34.92)     2:20.40 (30.84)
  3 Shadow Cliff  'B'                                 2:48.48   x2:40.83  
     1) Nichols, Robert L 11            2) Roller, Elliot 11              
     3) Cox, Wesley A 12                4) Poteet, Russell 11             
                  50.14     1:24.49 (34.35)     2:11.54 (47.05)     2:40.83 (29.29)
  4 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           2:44.19   x2:46.89  
     1) Wood, Tristan 11                2) Villarreal, Michael A 12       
     3) Hoke, Landon M 12               4) Georgelos, Nik D 11            
                  50.64     1:37.22 (46.58)     2:12.90 (35.68)     2:46.89 (33.99)
  5 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       2:49.06    2:49.57   12  
     1) Bristow, Caleb 11               2) Taylor, Kaeden 12              
     3) Cline, Andrew 12                4) Cason, Kaiden 11               
                  41.67     1:34.23 (52.56)     2:13.82 (39.59)     2:49.57 (35.75)
 -- Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'B'                       3:28.16         DQ  
     1) Murphey, Aidan E 11             2) Thompson, Drew I 11            
     3) Stafford, Evan L 11             4) Wuichet, Aiden D 12            
                1:03.08     1:45.70 (42.62)   2:46.34 (1:00.64)          DQ (39.18)
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay Small
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers Ranch Rapids  'A'                          2:33.05    2:35.91   18  
     1) Hernandez, Marco E 12           2) Crider, Caleb J 12             
     3) Lewis, Hudson 12                4) Gaona, Darryl G 12             
                  39.28     1:23.09 (43.81)     2:04.57 (41.48)     2:35.91 (31.34)
  2 Windcrest Dolphins-ST  'A'                        2:58.38    2:53.79   14  
     1) Rios, Jordan 11                 2) Madtes, Clayton 12             
     3) Almanza, Lucas 12               4) Madtes, Mason 11               
                  53.82     1:34.27 (40.45)   2:53.79 (1:19.52)                    
  3 Live Oak Dolphins-ST  'A'                         3:26.09    2:59.90   12  
     1) Trevino, John 12                2) Cardenas, Jason 11             
     3) Wiltz, Samuel 11                4) Marquez, Caedmon 11            
                  46.28     1:02.29 (16.01)   2:59.90 (1:57.61)                    
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay Large
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           2:20.42    2:19.05   18  
     1) Kyle, Maria 14                  2) Ellis, Avery 14                
     3) Schiffelbein, Lilly 13          4) Smith, Maddie M 13             
                  44.17     1:18.13 (33.96)     1:50.18 (32.05)     2:19.05 (28.87)
  2 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       2:22.72    2:21.82   14  
     1) Horn, Kaylee 14                 2) Pavlovsky, Kylie P 13          
     3) Juarez, Ali 13                  4) Hammen, Kylie 14               
                  37.14     1:18.33 (41.19)     1:51.89 (33.56)     2:21.82 (29.93)
  3 Shadow Cliff  'A'                                 2:26.05    2:29.19   12  
     1) Sharabi, Leah O 14              2) Handley, Vega M 13             
     3) Sibille, Hannah R 13            4) Jensen, Gaby N 13              
                  35.25     1:19.71 (44.46)     2:00.44 (40.73)     2:29.19 (28.75)
  4 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'B'                       2:44.93   x2:36.50  
     1) Gambrel, Lauren 13              2) Middleton, Aysia L 14          
     3) Gorman, Parker P 13             4) Preiss, Alli 13                
                  37.90     1:24.82 (46.92)     2:03.17 (38.35)     2:36.50 (33.33)
  5 Shadow Cliff  'B'                                 2:41.50   x2:48.81  
     1) Ayes, Kaitlin N 13              2) Montez, Alena I 14             
     3) Moore, Mckinsey M 13            4) Ewing, Olivia 13               
                  44.70     1:28.21 (43.51)   2:48.76 (1:20.55)      2:48.81 (0.05)
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay Small
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Windcrest Dolphins-ST  'A'                        2:48.97    3:01.48   18  
     1) McDonald, Arianna 13            2) Madtes, Makenzie 14            
     3) Gonzales, Bella 14              4) Ramirez, Mia 13                
                  51.56     1:07.60 (16.04)   3:01.48 (1:53.88)                    
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay Large
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       2:07.24    2:06.12   18  
     1) Bauer, Lukas C 14               2) Jackson, Xavier D 14           
     3) Dominguez, Alec Z 14            4) Young, Tim R 13                
                  32.83     1:08.62 (35.79)     1:44.61 (35.99)     2:06.12 (21.51)
  2 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           2:07.38    2:07.85   14  
     1) Stewart, Blake W 14             2) Ross, Andy 14                  
     3) Fox, Luke 13                    4) Georgelos, Charlie A 13        
                  32.78     1:09.43 (36.65)     1:40.32 (30.89)     2:07.85 (27.53)
  3 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           2:14.58   x2:15.93  
     1) Taylor, Jack E 13               2) Ross, Caleb 13                 
     3) Canales, Jake 13                4) Jones, Mason 13                
                  33.11     1:10.25 (37.14)     1:43.68 (33.43)     2:15.93 (32.25)
  4 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'B'                       2:24.81   x2:20.52  
     1) Turner, Jacoby 14               2) Wallace, Kyle 14               
     3) Hemrich, Ben 13                 4) Sanchez, Brian J 14            
                  38.63     1:20.33 (41.70)     1:52.17 (31.84)     2:20.52 (28.35)
 -- Shadow Cliff  'A'                                 2:25.29         DQ  
     1) Owens, Ethan J 13               2) Brooks, Isiah D 13             
     3) Donaho, Nathan 14               4) Geppert, Leo 13                
                  44.98     1:21.25 (36.27)     2:03.45 (42.20)          DQ (27.38)
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay Small
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers Ranch Rapids  'A'                          2:22.15    2:20.96   18  
     1) Clarke, Thad J 13               2) Gaona, Isaiah M 14             
     3) Crider, Jackson R 14            4) Bryant, Heath 14               
                  37.05     1:18.65 (41.60)     1:50.30 (31.65)     2:20.96 (30.66)
 -- Windcrest Dolphins-ST  'A'                        2:39.33         DQ  
     1) Chavez, Marcus 14               2) Rodriguez, Giancarlo 14        
     3) Colon, Noah 14                  4) Dempsey, Michael 14            
                  48.09     1:42.56 (54.47)     2:18.36 (35.80)          DQ (30.76)
 
Event 9  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay Large
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       2:12.06    2:14.14   18  
     1) Lania, Keona Grace Z 15         2) Hutson, Aubrie 17              
     3) Cuellar, Bea 16                 4) Moore, Lindsay A 15            
                  35.79     1:10.77 (34.98)     1:43.55 (32.78)     2:14.14 (30.59)
  2 Shadow Cliff  'A'                                 2:18.21    2:19.21   14  
     1) Ingram, Ashlyn J 16             2) Linnartz, Sarah 16             
     3) Ramirez, Alyssa A 18            4) Miller, Sanaa 15               
                  40.58     1:16.30 (35.72)     1:50.70 (34.40)     2:19.21 (28.51)
  3 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'B'                       2:40.44   x2:24.89  
     1) Phillips, Avery P 15            2) Taylor, Bryn 15                
     3) Hall, Jaz A 15                  4) De Leon, Myranda C 17          
                  38.56     1:18.03 (39.47)     1:53.59 (35.56)     2:24.89 (31.30)
  4 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           2:30.12    2:31.75   12  
     1) Kyle, Amanda 17                 2) Georgelos, Alexa J 16          
     3) Dostal, Emily J 16              4) Hoke, Piper A 15               
                  42.34     1:24.92 (42.58)     1:54.27 (29.35)     2:31.75 (37.48)
 
Event 10  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay Large
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shadow Cliff  'A'                                 1:52.22    1:50.30   18  
     1) Stephenson, James D 15          2) Mask, Colby L 17               
     3) Tubbesing, Ryan 17              4) Morales, Ethan T 17            
                  30.66     1:01.07 (30.41)     1:30.15 (29.08)     1:50.30 (20.15)
  2 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           1:57.07    1:55.82   14  
     1) Kyle, Ryan 16                   2) Steinle, Owen D 17             
     3) Kuhl, Reid t 16                 4) Flores, Sebastian 15           
                  30.56     1:03.66 (33.10)     1:30.05 (26.39)     1:55.82 (25.77)
  3 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       1:57.82    1:57.80   12  
     1) Contreras, Steven 16            2) Aguilar, Isaiah E 17           
     3) Reising, Cole D 15              4) Sloan, Tate A 16               
                  32.23     1:06.31 (34.08)     1:34.84 (28.53)     1:57.80 (22.96)
  4 Shadow Cliff  'B'                                 2:10.45   x2:03.76  
     1) Cowan, Nathan 16                2) Poteet, Erick 15               
     3) Sibille, Bennett J 16           4) Perkins, Matt R 17             
                  32.55     1:06.00 (33.45)     1:37.21 (31.21)     2:03.76 (26.55)
  5 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'B'                       2:12.53   x2:13.88  
     1) Tapia, Christopher A 15         2) Rakers, Aiden D 15             
     3) Tapia, Christian A 17           4) Favela, Matt J 16              
                  35.66     1:14.49 (38.83)     1:47.10 (32.61)     2:13.88 (26.78)
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schnittger, Grace M        6 Splash                 20.74      19.49    9  
  2 Coats, Lauren A            6 Schertz                20.02      19.93    7  
  3 Fralic, Arielle            6 Splash                 22.77      23.12    6  
  4 Cox, Elisa N               6 Shadow Cliff           24.30      25.48    5  
  5 Casiano, Elliot M          6 Schertz                28.66      28.31    4  
  6 Minor, Cannon E            6 Splash                 27.32      29.21    3  
  7 Jensen, Lily N             6 Shadow Cliff           29.82      29.49    2  
  8 Norrell, Liv A             6 Shadow Cliff           30.06      29.63    1  
  9 McConnell, Livi            6 Splash                 34.95      30.24  
 10 Voge, Row                  6 Splash                 30.41      32.33  
 11 Bilby, Addy M              6 Shadow Cliff           30.18      32.65  
                  11.01       32.65 (21.64)                                        
 12 Bonakchi, Lila             6 Splash                 34.70      32.92  
 13 Deykin, Camille            4 Splash                 32.21      33.46  
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Rilynn L         6 Castroville            25.78      24.90    9  
  2 Newton, Alyssa G           6 Rogers Ranch           33.97      28.50    7  
  3 Robertson, Tessie          6 Castroville            28.49      28.52    6  
  4 Diskin, Delaney B          5 Rogers Ranch           30.09      28.70    5  
 
Event 12  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholl, River M           6 Splash                 20.38      19.29    9  
  2 Poordod, Austin            5 Splash                 21.68      22.67    7  
  3 Thames, Gideon I           6 Schertz                27.20      22.74    6  
  4 Vogel, Gabe A              5 Splash                 26.74      22.99    5  
  5 Yost, Aiden                6 Splash                 23.24      23.35    4  
  6 McElroy, Alex A            6 Shadow Cliff           27.94      26.54    3  
  7 Blanke, Silas              6 Splash                 32.46      28.63    2  
  8 Sharp, Ryken j             5 Schertz                32.55      31.20    1  
  9 Gough, William             6 Schertz                34.63      31.21  
 10 Faulstich, Benson J        6 Shadow Cliff           31.50      31.34  
 11 Mentzen, Nolan A           6 Schertz                31.10      32.97  
 12 Canales, Ryan              5 Splash                 27.11      33.74  
 13 Hyland, Ian T              6 Shadow Cliff           34.07      34.05  
 
Event 12  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Cohen W              6 Castroville            25.29      22.83    9  
  2 Weeks, Jonathan C          6 Rogers Ranch           30.12      27.87    7  
  3 Alexander, Jaxson          6 Castroville            32.19      28.53    6  
  4 Field, Ian M               5 Rogers Ranch           29.50      33.03    5  
  5 Knowlton, Tye              6 Castroville            34.09      35.66    4  
 
Event 13  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Harper B           7 Splash                 26.45      25.17    9  
  2 Jones, Madelayne           7 Splash                 25.59      27.31    7  
  3 Pacheco, Tricia H          7 Schertz                29.25      27.41    6  
  4 Liese, Emma P              7 Shadow Cliff           25.78      28.30    5  
  5 Torres, Monica O           7 Shadow Cliff           29.75      28.66    4  
  6 Moczygemba, Lily M         7 Shadow Cliff           31.70      29.00    3  
  7 Valdes, Sophia M           7 Splash                 28.28      29.22    2  
  8 Neal, Ruby                 7 Splash                 30.14      32.72    1  
  9 Lecce, Maya I              7 Shadow Cliff           31.62      33.19  
 
Event 13  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poordod, Riley             8 Splash                 17.51      17.46    9  
  2 Fralic, Bethany            8 Splash                 19.28      19.20    7  
  3 Kalmbach, Mackenzie        8 Splash                 20.36      20.96    6  
  4 Schnittger, Maggie A       8 Splash                 24.04      20.99    5  
  5 Sanchez, Melody G          8 Schertz                23.06      22.61    4  
  6 Hiner, Kyndal P            8 Splash                 22.06      22.86    3  
  7 Gonzalez, Melia            8 Splash                 23.78      25.38    2  
  8 Menchey, Zoe G             8 Schertz                24.31      25.50    1  
  9 Sanchez, Lianna F          8 Schertz                27.25      25.91  
 10 Stafford, Emma G           8 Schertz                29.79      26.99  
 11 Quintanilla, Lainey        8 Shadow Cliff           25.90      27.38  
 12 Cline, Lily                8 Schertz                23.08      28.64  
 13 Marquez, Aubrey            8 Schertz                32.63      30.69  
 14 Sprowls, Olivia K          8 Splash                 30.59      31.33  
 15 Cathey, Kara E             8 Shadow Cliff           32.25      37.65  
 
Event 13  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ocampo, Jennalee J         7 Castroville            28.27      29.65    9  
  2 Patterson, Roxie           7 Live Oak-ST            32.31      33.98    7  
 -- Davis, Emily               7 Windcrest-ST           32.12         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santillano, Petra E        8 Rogers Ranch           24.22      24.90    9  
  2 Damron, Olivia             8 Rogers Ranch           28.70      27.47    7  
  3 Voges, Sage                8 Castroville            31.36      29.53    6  
  4 Butler, Robin J            8 Castroville            30.36      31.06    5  
  5 Caskey, Callie L           8 Rogers Ranch           29.93      32.04    4  
  6 Morales, Ysela             8 Live Oak-ST            31.56      32.11    3  
  7 Russell, Jiliana N         8 Castroville            31.59      33.08    2  
  8 Gonzalez, Alina            8 Windcrest-ST           31.41      33.20    1  
 
Event 14  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villegas, Ethen J          7 Splash                 27.61      29.66    9  
  2 Waugh, William A           7 Shadow Cliff           26.84      29.89    7  
  3 Vogel, Brady J             7 Splash                 30.89      30.35    6  
 -- Martin, Tannon             7 Shadow Cliff           27.72         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berlanga, Noah             8 Shadow Cliff           24.62      24.55    9  
  2 Garcia, Aaron V            8 Shadow Cliff           31.82      35.69    7  
 -- McCown, Malcolm            8 Shadow Cliff           19.69         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCallin, Ian              7 Live Oak-ST            31.01      30.77    9  
  2 Gerlt, Marcus              7 Windcrest-ST           32.79      33.66    7  
 
Event 14  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Liam A              8 Rogers Ranch           16.41      17.06    9  
  2 He, Jerry                  8 Rogers Ranch           21.38      21.67    7  
  3 Madtes, Colton             8 Windcrest-ST           30.75      29.09    6  
  4 Lawler, MJ S               8 Castroville            31.89      29.25    5  
  5 Trinidad, Aayden           8 Live Oak-ST            31.92      30.10    4  
  6 Guajardo, Josiah           8 Windcrest-ST           28.58      30.52    3  
 -- Ritz, Jake J               8 Castroville            30.76         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Leah Q              9 Schertz                18.62      21.13    9  
 
Event 15  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weisel, Lauren            10 Splash                 15.63      15.61    9  
  2 Sharp, Lakelyn o          10 Schertz                17.94      17.83    7  
  3 Galindo, Eva              10 Splash                 18.41      18.58    6  
  4 Buschfort, MJ J           10 Shadow Cliff           20.77      21.64    5  
  5 Lewis, Addy R             10 Shadow Cliff           21.31      21.72    4  
  6 Cruz, Yasmine C           10 Shadow Cliff           21.48      22.36    3  
  7 Liese, Addy R             10 Shadow Cliff           21.47      24.59    2  
 
Event 15  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crider, Kennedy M          9 Rogers Ranch           18.75      19.02    9  
  2 Mason, Olivia              9 Rogers Ranch           18.51      19.28    7  
  3 Lemus, Isabella            9 Windcrest-ST           23.43      27.31    6  
 
Event 15  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Acosta, Ali               10 Live Oak-ST            14.59      16.43    9  
  2 Mason, Anna               10 Rogers Ranch           18.68      18.04    7  
  3 George, Katie             10 Rogers Ranch           21.47      20.86    6  
  4 Bauml, Kate L             10 Castroville            21.41      21.45    5  
  5 Borushko, Katherine       10 Rogers Ranch           22.22      24.54    4  
 
Event 16  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castaing, Matt A           9 Splash                 19.46      18.33    9  
  2 Belford, Owen E            9 Shadow Cliff           17.70      20.00    7  
  3 Cage, Jaxson Q             9 Schertz                22.69      20.53    6  
  4 Horton, Samuel             9 Splash                 22.64      21.27    5  
 
Event 16  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Cooper               10 Splash                 17.47      16.77    9  
  2 Broadwater, JD            10 Schertz                18.24      18.22    7  
  3 Sprowls, Ian S            10 Splash                 22.72      20.08    6  
  4 Cox, Liam A               10 Shadow Cliff           19.62      20.19    5  
  5 Turpin, Erik              10 Shadow Cliff           20.44      20.80    4  
  6 Sanchez, Elias S          10 Shadow Cliff           21.48      20.83    3  
  7 Dayoc, Beau M             10 Splash                 18.35      22.06    2  
  8 Perkins, Grant M          10 Splash                 21.42      22.14    1  
  9 Cathey, Ben K             10 Shadow Cliff           24.10      23.76  
 10 Whitesell, Remy A         10 Schertz                23.85      25.67  
 
Event 16  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rios, Aiden                9 Windcrest-ST           20.72      19.80    9  
  2 Thompson, Elechai          9 Windcrest-ST           20.01      20.22    7  
  3 Hibberd, Alexander         9 Rogers Ranch           21.91      22.24    6  
  4 Landa, Diego A             9 Rogers Ranch           23.33      22.71    5  
  5 Weeks, Jackson W           9 Rogers Ranch           23.19      25.40    4  
 
Event 16  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sonny, Jayden             10 Windcrest-ST           17.24      17.41    9  
  2 Scovel, James B           10 Rogers Ranch           18.84      19.96    7  
  3 Garner, Gavin             10 Windcrest-ST           24.16      25.55    6  
 
Event 17  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Natalie M          11 Splash                 37.92      35.31    9  
  2 Gomez, Cassie J           11 Shadow Cliff           36.97      39.88    7  
  3 Miller, Sarai             11 Shadow Cliff           40.87      40.50    6  
  4 Bussey, Abigail l         11 Splash                 41.61      40.82    5  
  5 Rice, Shelby G            11 Schertz                42.84      41.42    4  
  6 Ross, Lillie              11 Splash                 42.93      41.66    3  
  7 Hernandez, Olivia         11 Schertz                44.53      43.35    2  
  8 Hiner, Catherine N        11 Splash                 44.41      46.59    1  
 
Event 17  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saldana, Zoe C            12 Shadow Cliff           31.97      31.51    9  
  2 Valentine, Indiana J      12 Splash                 35.90      35.12    7  
  3 Sharma, Serena            12 Splash                 37.22      36.98    6  
  4 Sanchez, Annabell D       12 Schertz                38.32      37.37    5  
  5 Kleine, Kayley J          12 Shadow Cliff           42.65      41.90    4  
 
Event 17  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Sydney E           12 Rogers Ranch           32.59      32.67    9  
  2 Garcia, Natalia           12 Live Oak-ST            34.21      39.49    7  
  3 Beck, Alorah              12 Live Oak-ST            36.84      43.00    6  
  4 Rackley, Lilliana         12 Live Oak-ST            43.56      44.91    5  
 
Event 18  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roller, Elliot            11 Shadow Cliff           42.91      41.79    9  
  2 Georgelos, Nik D          11 Splash                 47.91      46.86    7  
  3 Emme, Joshua D            11 Shadow Cliff           46.56      48.40    6  
 
Event 18  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Sam           12 Shadow Cliff           29.64      28.74    9  
  2 Robbins, Aubrey A         12 Splash                 33.40      29.77    7  
  3 Hayes, Zac                12 Shadow Cliff           35.95      33.06    6  
  4 Brockmeier, Ben           12 Splash                 34.85      34.78    5  
  5 Wilson, Jack S            12 Shadow Cliff           40.55      37.66    4  
  6 Villarreal, Michael A     12 Splash                 41.55      41.98    3  
  7 Cline, Andrew             12 Schertz                45.92      42.50    2  
  8 Hoke, Landon M            12 Splash                 43.80      45.53    1  
 
Event 18  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiltz, Samuel             11 Live Oak-ST            44.43      42.63    9  
 
Event 18  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Jonah L          12 Castroville            34.58      33.59    9  
  2 Lewis, Hudson             12 Rogers Ranch           39.67      41.13    7  
  3 Almanza, Lucas            12 Windcrest-ST           44.13      41.76    6  
  4 George, Andrew            12 Rogers Ranch           46.19      46.04    5  
 
Event 19  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schiffelbein, Lilly       13 Splash                 31.31      30.90    9  
  2 Juarez, Ali               13 Schertz                34.00      33.93    7  
  3 Smith, Maddie M           13 Splash                 35.06      35.88    6  
  4 Gorman, Parker P          13 Schertz                35.65      37.36    5  
  5 Handley, Vega M           13 Shadow Cliff           37.84      38.00    4  
  6 Sibille, Hannah R         13 Shadow Cliff           36.78      38.71    3  
  7 Gambrel, Lauren           13 Schertz                37.57      39.55    2  
  8 Ayes, Kaitlin N           13 Shadow Cliff           40.66      41.36    1  
  9 Moore, Mckinsey M         13 Shadow Cliff           40.69      42.91  
 
Event 19  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharabi, Leah O           14 Shadow Cliff           33.31      33.98    9  
  2 Hammen, Kylie             14 Schertz                35.84      36.47    7  
 
Event 19  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scovel, Lauren A          13 Rogers Ranch           38.69      37.80    9  
 
Event 19  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boehme, Jenna             14 Castroville            36.32      39.67    9  
  2 Gonzales, Bella           14 Windcrest-ST           38.48      40.24    7  
 
Event 20  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Luke                 13 Splash                 31.36      30.38    9  
  2 Young, Tim R              13 Schertz                29.84      32.06    7  
  3 Georgelos, Charlie A      13 Splash                 35.73      33.73    6  
  4 Hemrich, Ben              13 Schertz                33.07      34.56    4.5
  4 Canales, Jake             13 Splash                 33.28      34.56    4.5
 -- Brooks, Isiah D           13 Shadow Cliff           37.80         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dominguez, Alec Z         14 Schertz                29.53      30.78    9  
  2 Turner, Jacoby            14 Schertz                34.06      34.32    7  
  3 Conard, JD D              14 Schertz                35.36      35.00    6  
  4 Sanchez, Brian J          14 Schertz                35.67      36.52    5  
 -- Wallace, Kyle             14 Schertz                34.94         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Garrett R          13 Castroville            39.64      36.05    9  
  2 Burris, Hunter A          13 Castroville            37.47      37.03    7  
  3 Benge, Gabriel            13 Live Oak-ST            38.52      37.68    6  
 
Event 20  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crider, Jackson R         14 Rogers Ranch           32.88      32.42    9  
 
Event 21  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linnartz, Sarah           16 Shadow Cliff           31.72      31.65    9  
  2 Miller, Sanaa             15 Shadow Cliff           32.22      32.25    7  
  3 Cuellar, Bea              16 Schertz                31.31      32.71    6  
  4 Dostal, Emily J           16 Splash                 32.81      33.24    5  
  5 Lania, Keona Grace Z      15 Schertz                32.68      34.01    4  
  6 Ramirez, Alyssa A         18 Shadow Cliff           33.68      34.43    3  
  7 Taylor, Bryn              15 Schertz                35.50      35.72    2  
  8 Hall, Jaz A               15 Schertz                36.63      36.39    1  
  9 Ingram, Ashlyn J          16 Shadow Cliff           38.41      39.39  
 -- Woods, Addie G            15 Shadow Cliff           36.53         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edenfield, Hannah E       18 Rogers Ranch           30.94      31.77    9  
  2 Hitchens, Danielle        17 Live Oak-ST            31.41      33.23    7  
  3 O'Brien, Emma E           15 Rogers Ranch           34.11      34.19    6  
  4 Reeves, Kristen           16 Windcrest-ST           37.16      35.15    5  
  5 Mouton, Alexis            16 Live Oak-ST            36.47      37.49    4  
 
Event 22  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, Tate A             16 Schertz                26.92      25.06    9  
  2 Morales, Ethan T          17 Shadow Cliff           27.09      26.37    7  
  3 Tubbesing, Ryan           17 Shadow Cliff           27.09      26.60    6  
  4 Kuhl, Reid t              16 Splash                 27.33      27.48    5  
  5 Mask, Colby L             17 Shadow Cliff           28.37      27.51    4  
  6 Reising, Cole D           15 Schertz                28.06      27.93    3  
  7 Steinle, Owen D           17 Splash                 28.68      28.31    2  
  8 Stephenson, James D       15 Shadow Cliff           29.16      29.70    1  
  9 Favela, Matt J            16 Schertz                31.48      29.75  
 10 Kyle, Joey                17 Splash                 30.23      30.20  
 11 Contreras, Steven         16 Schertz                29.65      30.27  
 12 Larson, Elijah J          16 Shadow Cliff           30.75      30.68  
 13 Sibille, Bennett J        16 Shadow Cliff           30.57      31.24  
 14 Aguilar, Isaiah E         17 Schertz                33.72      31.47  
 15 Tapia, Christian A        17 Schertz                31.16      32.31  
 16 Tapia, Christopher A      15 Schertz                31.25      32.35  
 17 Hayes, Nick               15 Shadow Cliff           33.95      34.10  
 18 Smith, Ty D               15 Shadow Cliff           36.59      35.22  
 -- Rakers, Aiden D           15 Schertz                34.20         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Jett K           15 Castroville            27.92      26.53    9  
  2 Guajardo, Luke            15 Rogers Ranch           28.44      28.12    7  
  3 O'Brien, Michael S        17 Rogers Ranch           28.69      28.71    6  
  4 Hollon, Colton            16 Castroville            29.92      29.76    5  
  5 Rackley, Ashton           16 Live Oak-ST            32.44      33.23    4  
 
Event 23  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coats, Lauren A            6 Schertz                26.83      25.40    9  
  2 Schnittger, Grace M        6 Splash                 24.81      25.64    7  
  3 Fralic, Arielle            6 Splash                 26.72      26.12    6  
  4 Minor, Cannon E            6 Splash                 33.16      32.64    5  
  5 Bonakchi, Lila             6 Splash                 35.23      33.28    4  
  6 Cox, Elisa N               6 Shadow Cliff           28.72      33.56    3  
  7 Norrell, Liv A             6 Shadow Cliff           35.70      33.82    2  
  8 Voge, Row                  6 Splash                 35.85      34.60    1  
  9 Jensen, Lily N             6 Shadow Cliff           34.32      35.46  
 
Event 23  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Tessie          6 Castroville            28.02      26.82    9  
  2 Marshall, Rilynn L         6 Castroville            30.84      30.27    7  
  3 Newton, Alyssa G           6 Rogers Ranch           35.00      30.68    6  
  4 McGinnis, Millie N         6 Castroville            35.53      33.70    5  
 
Event 24  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholl, River M           6 Splash                 25.22      26.10    9  
  2 Poordod, Austin            5 Splash                 26.78      27.00    7  
  3 Thames, Gideon I           6 Schertz                32.27      27.40    6  
  4 McElroy, Alex A            6 Shadow Cliff           30.16      28.68    5  
  5 Faulstich, Benson J        6 Shadow Cliff           36.21      30.67    4  
  6 StLawrence, Conner A       6 Schertz                35.03      31.22    3  
  7 Vogel, Gabe A              5 Splash                 34.14      31.75    2  
  8 Gough, William             6 Schertz                35.18      33.67    1  
  9 Yost, Aiden                6 Splash                 37.75      34.44  
 
Event 24  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Cohen W              6 Castroville            34.80      29.85    9  
  2 Field, Ian M               5 Rogers Ranch           31.84      33.51    7  
  3 Alexander, Jaxson          6 Castroville            32.35      34.55    6  
  4 Weeks, Jonathan C          6 Rogers Ranch           34.22      35.11    5  
 
Event 25  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Madelayne           7 Splash                 24.33      23.70    9  
  2 Taylor, Harper B           7 Splash                 23.93      24.58    7  
  3 Pacheco, Tricia H          7 Schertz                26.31      24.97    6  
  4 Murphey, Sabrina D         7 Schertz                25.23      25.24    5  
  5 Dugie, Kenley M            7 Schertz                29.03      26.15    4  
  6 Dayoc, Libby J             7 Splash                 27.25      26.23    3  
  7 Schiller, Ansley           7 Splash                 28.24      26.38    2  
  8 Yantis, Madison            7 Splash                 25.26      26.48    1  
  9 Valdes, Sophia M           7 Splash                 26.98      27.28  
 10 Donbavand, Blair           7 Splash                 28.23      28.36  
 11 Torres, Monica O           7 Shadow Cliff           29.18      28.53  
 12 Beaullieu, Emily R         7 Shadow Cliff           29.26      28.63  
 13 Lecce, Maya I              7 Shadow Cliff           29.49      29.49  
 14 Moczygemba, Lily M         7 Shadow Cliff           27.84      30.30  
 15 Liese, Emma P              7 Shadow Cliff           29.59      30.75  
                  23.97        30.75 (6.78)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maszak, Gabby G            8 Splash                 21.87      21.41    9  
  2 Kalmbach, Mackenzie        8 Splash                 20.46      21.92    7  
  3 Bussey, Annaclaire l       8 Splash                 22.76      22.51    6  
  4 Deykin, Claire             8 Splash                 27.78      23.13    5  
  5 Sprowls, Olivia K          8 Splash                 23.87      23.68    4  
  6 Marquez, Aubrey            8 Schertz                23.60      24.04    3  
  7 Yost, Hailey               8 Splash                 24.69      24.57    2  
  8 Sanchez, Lianna F          8 Schertz                27.28      24.75    1  
  9 Gonzalez, Melia            8 Splash                 23.35      24.93  
 10 Fojtik, Sydnee J           8 Schertz                29.25      25.30  
 11 Cline, Lily                8 Schertz                25.00      25.63  
 12 Currie, Rylan              8 Splash                 26.24      26.02  
 13 Menchey, Zoe G             8 Schertz                26.95      26.19  
 14 Stafford, Emma G           8 Schertz                26.83      26.43  
 15 Martin, Bailey             8 Splash                 25.55      27.45  
 16 Cathey, Kara E             8 Shadow Cliff           27.44      27.57  
 17 Ashley, Emily C            8 Shadow Cliff           28.84      28.28  
 18 Perkins, Devyn M           8 Splash                 29.97      29.17  
 
Event 25  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ocampo, Jennalee J         7 Castroville            28.09      25.89    9  
  2 Patterson, Roxie           7 Live Oak-ST            25.92      27.88    7  
  3 Perez, Jadyn G             7 Rogers Ranch           25.81      31.69    6  
  4 Davis, Emily               7 Windcrest-ST           29.76      31.71    5  
 
Event 25  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rackley, Juliana           8 Live Oak-ST            20.47      21.63    9  
  2 Damron, Angela             8 Rogers Ranch           23.31      23.92    7  
  3 Caskey, Callie L           8 Rogers Ranch           25.88      24.21    6  
  4 Voges, Sage                8 Castroville            27.11      24.71    5  
  5 Lewis, Paisley             8 Rogers Ranch           25.34      25.11    4  
  6 Russell, Jiliana N         8 Castroville            29.08      27.21    3  
  7 Chapa, Rosalie             8 Live Oak-ST            26.17      27.58    2  
  8 Morales, Ysela             8 Live Oak-ST            27.90      32.22    1  
 -- Lewis, Caroline A          8 Rogers Ranch           26.77         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muller, Stephen            7 Splash                 27.42      23.64    9  
  2 Martin, Tannon             7 Shadow Cliff           27.98      28.46    7  
  3 Waugh, William A           7 Shadow Cliff           28.00      29.59    6  
 
Event 26  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hafen, Zac K               8 Schertz                24.32      23.15    9  
  2 Roller, Ian                8 Shadow Cliff           25.09      23.87    7  
  3 Lippstone, Ben M           8 Splash                 24.00      24.18    6  
  4 Thompson, Owen M           8 Schertz                25.00      25.27    5  
  5 Garcia, Aaron V            8 Shadow Cliff           27.64      26.97    4  
  6 Turpin, Sawyer             8 Shadow Cliff           28.41      27.89    3  
  7 Garza, Nathan M            8 Schertz                30.12      28.95    2  
  8 Daniel, EJ                 8 Schertz                28.55      32.74    1  
 
Event 26  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley, Carson G          7 Rogers Ranch           28.56      29.83    9  
 
Event 26  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawler, MJ S               8 Castroville            25.89      24.95    9  
  2 Madtes, Colton             8 Windcrest-ST           25.41      25.43    7  
  3 Lassere, Cord C            8 Castroville            29.87      25.68    6  
  4 Guajardo, Josiah           8 Windcrest-ST           27.68      25.83    5  
  5 Berberich, Lucas B         8 Rogers Ranch           27.10      27.63    4  
  6 Trinidad, Aayden           8 Live Oak-ST            25.78      28.29    3  
  7 Ramirez, Aaron             8 Windcrest-ST           30.15      29.37    2  
  8 Newton, Caleb J            8 Rogers Ranch           29.29      30.16    1  
  9 Ramirez, Noah              8 Windcrest-ST           29.65      30.63  
 
Event 27  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villarreal, Olivia C       9 Splash                 22.63      20.97    9  
  2 Roach, Maddy B             9 Schertz                22.86      21.09    7  
  3 Ross, Ashlyn               9 Shadow Cliff           22.32      21.75    6  
  4 Wright, Allison F          9 Schertz                22.84      22.03    5  
  5 Hodgson, Ella              9 Shadow Cliff           23.25      22.76    4  
  6 McElroy, Emma B            9 Shadow Cliff           23.44      23.02    3  
                  18.81       36.45 (17.64)           23.02 ( )                    
 
Event 27  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weisel, Lauren            10 Splash                 18.52      17.55    9  
  2 Galindo, Eva              10 Splash                 20.47      20.24    7  
  3 Shaheed, Amayah           10 Shadow Cliff           22.77      21.24    6  
  4 Lewis, Addy R             10 Shadow Cliff           20.13      21.66    5  
  5 Kalmbach, Kallie          10 Splash                 21.28      21.79    4  
  6 Joiner, Aubrey J          10 Shadow Cliff           21.67      21.83    3  
  7 Weinberg, Nara B          10 Shadow Cliff           23.15      22.60    2  
  8 Taylor, Emrey L           10 Splash                 22.19      22.71    1  
  9 Cicherski, Angela C       10 Schertz                23.00      22.75  
 10 Liese, Addy R             10 Shadow Cliff           24.08      23.36  
 11 Perez, Ava                10 Shadow Cliff           23.00      25.02  
 
Event 27  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crider, Kennedy M          9 Rogers Ranch           20.14      20.35    9  
 
Event 27  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauml, Kate L             10 Castroville            20.13      18.74    9  
                  17.42        18.74 (1.32)                                        
  2 Shackleford, Katie M      10 Castroville            23.58      20.54    7  
  3 Roberts, Anna Kate J      10 Rogers Ranch           20.91      20.95    6  
  4 Borushko, Katherine       10 Rogers Ranch           23.35      23.16    5  
  5 George, Katie             10 Rogers Ranch           23.29      23.63    4  
  6 Pierre, Nadia             10 Windcrest-ST           23.92      24.73    3  
  7 Guajardo, Sarai           10 Windcrest-ST           23.61      25.60    2  
 
Event 28  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bays, Jackson              9 Schertz                22.69      21.76    9  
  2 Belford, Owen E            9 Shadow Cliff           21.50      23.01    7  
 
Event 28  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broadwater, JD            10 Schertz                18.78      18.11    9  
  2 Kleine, Cody L            10 Shadow Cliff           21.26      20.42    7  
  3 Sprowls, Ian S            10 Splash                 21.19      20.55    6  
  4 Dayoc, Beau M             10 Splash                 21.68      21.41    5  
  5 Perkins, Grant M          10 Splash                 20.77      21.59    4  
  6 Martin, John David        10 Splash                 22.63      22.37    3  
  7 Cathey, Ben K             10 Shadow Cliff           22.65      22.44    2  
  8 Barber, Samuel            10 Splash                 22.83      22.54    1  
  9 Owens, Noah B             10 Shadow Cliff           22.78      22.55  
 
Event 28  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Gaje            9 Castroville            21.92      22.87    9  
  2 Garcia, Gavin              9 Windcrest-ST           22.49      25.00    7  
 
Event 28  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley, Clayton M        10 Rogers Ranch           20.77      19.37    9  
  2 Scovel, James B           10 Rogers Ranch           20.81      21.15    7  
 
Event 29  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Bri N             11 Shadow Cliff           37.41      37.55    9  
  2 Bussey, Abigail l         11 Splash                 41.33      40.79    7  
  3 Gomez, Cassie J           11 Shadow Cliff           39.84      41.60    6  
  4 Homann, Addison N         11 Splash                 44.31      41.84    5  
  5 Yost, Hannah              11 Splash                 43.22      42.09    4  
  6 Smith, Kam E              11 Shadow Cliff           44.41      44.08    3  
 
Event 29  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metzger, Marlee           12 Splash                 32.80      33.25    9  
  2 Huerta, Averly J          12 Shadow Cliff           34.50      33.66    7  
  3 Gastol, Madison           12 Schertz                37.31      37.73    6  
  4 Clark, Avery C            12 Shadow Cliff           44.50      43.92    5  
  5 Bankes, Addi R            12 Schertz                44.32      46.32    4  
 -- Kleine, Kayley J          12 Shadow Cliff           42.56         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guajardo, Helen           12 Rogers Ranch           35.18      35.16    9  
  2 Garcia, Natalia           12 Live Oak-ST            40.28      38.94    7  
  3 Savage, McKinze J         12 Castroville            41.59      42.23    6  
  4 Lawler, Lynn K            12 Castroville            44.44      43.37    5  
 
Event 30  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bristow, Caleb            11 Schertz                38.31      39.23    9  
  2 Wood, Tristan             11 Splash                 40.05      41.46    7  
  3 Nicholson, Ben            11 Splash                 44.40      42.06    6  
  4 Nichols, Robert L         11 Shadow Cliff           44.05      43.14    5  
  5 Roller, Elliot            11 Shadow Cliff           44.05      43.35    4  
  6 Hogue, Cass V             11 Shadow Cliff           46.54      45.50    3  
  7 Poteet, Russell           11 Shadow Cliff           47.44      47.09    2  
 
Event 30  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fralic, Judah             12 Splash                 36.08      36.53    9  
  2 Wilson, Jack S            12 Shadow Cliff           40.71      37.94    7  
  3 Wilson, Zion K            12 Splash                 41.92      41.51    6  
  4 Barber, Tommy             12 Splash                 43.03      41.84    5  
  5 Siller, Samuel            12 Splash                 45.83      43.10    4  
  6 Cline, Andrew             12 Schertz                43.34      45.21    3  
  7 Clark, Carson D           12 Splash                 46.85      45.96    2  
  8 Cox, Wesley A             12 Shadow Cliff           46.37      46.12    1  
 -- Robbins, Aubrey A         12 Splash                 32.93         DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardenas, Jason           11 Live Oak-ST            46.74      45.29    9  
  2 Madtes, Mason             11 Windcrest-ST           47.42      47.65    7  
 -- Rios, Jordan              11 Windcrest-ST           44.78         DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Marco E        12 Rogers Ranch           40.14      39.43    9  
  2 Butler, Brennen R         12 Castroville            46.44      46.14    7  
  3 Trevino, John             12 Live Oak-ST            46.20      48.03    6  
 
Event 31  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Juarez, Ali               13 Schertz                35.53      35.25    9  
  2 Gambrel, Lauren           13 Schertz                37.81      37.76    7  
  3 Smith, Maddie M           13 Splash                 38.81      37.97    6  
  4 Toll, Addy                13 Splash                 38.93      38.39    5  
  5 Jensen, Gaby N            13 Shadow Cliff           40.53      41.71    4  
  6 Ayes, Kaitlin N           13 Shadow Cliff           41.25      42.16    3  
  7 Ewing, Olivia             13 Shadow Cliff           41.54      43.39    2  
 
Event 31  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharabi, Leah O           14 Shadow Cliff           35.20      35.82    9  
  2 Horn, Kaylee              14 Schertz                36.91      36.89    7  
  3 Kyle, Maria               14 Splash                 38.67      38.87    6  
  4 Sharma, Summer            14 Splash                 39.05      39.85    5  
 
Event 31  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boehme, Jenna             14 Castroville            36.06      35.43    9  
  2 Gonzales, Bella           14 Windcrest-ST           41.95      44.60    7  
 
Event 32  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Luke                 13 Splash                 32.01      31.82    9  
  2 Taylor, Jack E            13 Splash                 34.31      32.65    7  
  3 Jones, Mason              13 Splash                 40.42      37.69    6  
  4 Owens, Ethan J            13 Shadow Cliff           41.86      43.97    5  
 
Event 32  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Blake W          14 Splash                 32.49      32.46    9  
  2 Bauer, Lukas C            14 Schertz                34.38      33.27    7  
  3 Turner, Jacoby            14 Schertz                36.82      38.41    6  
  4 Donaho, Nathan            14 Shadow Cliff           37.03      38.78    5  
  5 Conard, JD D              14 Schertz                39.89      41.00    4  
 
Event 32  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Thad J            13 Rogers Ranch           35.76      37.49    9  
  2 Burris, Hunter A          13 Castroville            38.22      37.81    7  
 
Event 32  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Heath             14 Rogers Ranch           37.57      37.36    9  
 
Event 33  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lania, Keona Grace Z      15 Schertz                33.82      34.52    9  
  2 Georgelos, Alexa J        16 Splash                 35.69      36.01    7  
 
Event 33  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Erica           16 Windcrest-ST           36.31      37.49    9  
  2 Reeves, Kristen           16 Windcrest-ST           36.77      38.75    7  
 
Event 34  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Sebastian         15 Splash                 30.49      29.38    9  
  2 Kyle, Ryan                16 Splash                 30.77      30.15    7  
  3 Stephenson, James D       15 Shadow Cliff           31.33      31.27    6  
  4 Cowan, Nathan             16 Shadow Cliff           31.42      31.82    5  
  5 Perkins, Matt R           17 Shadow Cliff           33.50      32.20    4  
  6 Contreras, Steven         16 Schertz                31.36      32.46    3  
  7 Kuhl, Reid t              16 Splash                 33.39      34.45    2  
  8 Sibille, Bennett J        16 Shadow Cliff           33.08      35.02    1  
 
Event 34  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Hunter A           16 Rogers Ranch           27.69      27.04    9  
  2 O'Brien, Michael S        17 Rogers Ranch           31.18      31.51    7  
 
Event 35  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Acelyn b            7 Schertz                28.52      28.19    9  
  2 Solis, Livy P              7 Shadow Cliff           29.56      28.51    7  
  3 Yantis, Madison            7 Splash                 29.75      29.88    6  
  4 Murphey, Sabrina D         7 Schertz                31.78      30.26    5  
  5 Neal, Ruby                 7 Splash                 32.46      31.29    4  
 
Event 35  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poordod, Riley             8 Splash                 21.08      21.10    9  
  2 Bonakchi, Googie           8 Splash                 24.30      22.31    7  
  3 Fralic, Bethany            8 Splash                 24.47      22.41    6  
  4 Fojtik, Sydnee J           8 Schertz                25.23      24.06    5  
  5 Deykin, Claire             8 Splash                 25.59      25.61    4  
  6 Hiner, Kyndal P            8 Splash                 24.99      25.73    3  
  7 Pavlovsky, Emma M          8 Schertz                27.59      26.06    2  
  8 Quintanilla, Lainey        8 Shadow Cliff           28.72      27.29    1  
  9 Bussey, Annaclaire l       8 Splash                 24.52      27.41  
 10 Currie, Rylan              8 Splash                 31.06      31.31  
 11 Cage, Brooklyn Q           8 Schertz                29.56      31.36  
 12 Asbury, Kellen             8 Schertz                30.53      31.84  
 
Event 35  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Jadyn G             7 Rogers Ranch           31.94      33.72    9  
 
Event 35  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Damron, Olivia             8 Rogers Ranch           27.84      27.04    9  
  2 Morales, Ysela             8 Live Oak-ST            28.76      31.51    7  
  3 Bartle, Sofia R            8 Rogers Ranch           33.56      35.54    6  
  4 Butler, Robin J            8 Castroville            32.74      36.17    5  
  5 Gonzalez, Alina            8 Windcrest-ST           33.72      40.62    4  
 
Event 36  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villegas, Ethen J          7 Splash                 28.26      28.10    9  
  2 Vogel, Brady J             7 Splash                 32.86      30.97    7  
  3 Berlin, Bode M             7 Splash                 33.36      31.87    6  
 
Event 36  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skinner, Logan             8 Schertz                21.20      20.99    9  
  2 Barber, Joey               8 Splash                 26.76      25.15    7  
  3 Turpin, Sawyer             8 Shadow Cliff           26.47      26.38    6  
  4 Thompson, Owen M           8 Schertz                26.52      26.72    5  
  5 Berlanga, Noah             8 Shadow Cliff           28.21      26.75    4  
  6 Hafen, Zac K               8 Schertz                31.71      27.79    3  
  7 McInturff, Justice C       8 Splash                 29.62      28.25    2  
  8 Voge, Rock                 8 Splash                 30.94      29.38    1  
  9 Daniel, EJ                 8 Schertz                32.35      31.48  
 10 Irvin, Trip E              8 Schertz                30.49      31.85  
 
Event 36  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCallin, Ian              7 Live Oak-ST            33.62      31.63    9  
 
Event 36  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Liam A              8 Rogers Ranch           22.07      21.81    9  
  2 Lassere, Cord C            8 Castroville            31.88      28.47    7  
 -- Ritz, Jake J               8 Castroville            30.64         DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valle, Brylee E            9 Schertz                19.31      20.19    9  
  2 Bauer, Leah Q              9 Schertz                22.97      22.99    7  
  3 Villarreal, Olivia C       9 Splash                 23.84      23.49    6  
  4 MacGregor, Sarah           9 Schertz                26.28      27.48    5  
 
Event 37  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canales, Kate             10 Splash                 19.05      18.71    9  
  2 Sharp, Lakelyn o          10 Schertz                21.21      21.63    7  
  3 Hart, Dakota              10 Schertz                22.35      22.25    6  
  4 Taylor, Emrey L           10 Splash                 23.09      22.81    5  
  5 Payne, Penelope           10 Schertz                24.12      24.97    4  
  6 Shaheed, Amayah           10 Shadow Cliff           24.54      25.78    3  
  7 Lewis, Addy R             10 Shadow Cliff           25.28      27.93    2  
 
Event 37  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemus, Isabella            9 Windcrest-ST           26.28      27.93    9  
 
Event 37  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Anna               10 Rogers Ranch           20.81      21.31    9  
  2 Perez, Jordyn R           10 Rogers Ranch           21.25      21.67    7  
  3 Lowell, Reesa L           10 Castroville            25.18      24.39    6  
  4 Borushko, Katherine       10 Rogers Ranch           25.10      26.09    5  
 
Event 38  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castaing, Matt A           9 Splash                 22.55      21.93    9  
  2 Cage, Jaxson Q             9 Schertz                23.56      23.38    7  
  3 Horton, Samuel             9 Splash                 24.81      24.12    6  
  4 Wilson, Zachary            9 Shadow Cliff           26.02      24.71    5  
 
Event 38  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, John David        10 Splash                 22.41      21.38    9  
  2 Cox, Liam A               10 Shadow Cliff           22.19      21.94    7  
  3 Turpin, Erik              10 Shadow Cliff           21.68      23.09    6  
  4 Jones, Nate               10 Splash                 22.95      23.40    5  
  5 McCown, Fhynn             10 Shadow Cliff           25.07      24.33    4  
  6 Owens, Noah B             10 Shadow Cliff           26.35      25.38    3  
  7 Sanchez, Elias S          10 Shadow Cliff           25.35      25.57    2  
 
Event 38  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Elechai          9 Windcrest-ST           24.25      25.48    9  
 
Event 38  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garner, Gavin             10 Windcrest-ST           24.92      23.73    9  
  2 Garcia, Max               10 Windcrest-ST           26.24      27.81    7  
 
Event 39  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Natalie M          11 Splash                 40.64      38.82    9  
  2 Jensen, Bri N             11 Shadow Cliff           42.70      41.67    7  
  3 Hiner, Catherine N        11 Splash                 45.02      45.09    6  
  4 Schiffelbein, Addy        11 Splash                 47.61      46.29    5  
  5 Miller, Sarai             11 Shadow Cliff           46.48      47.45    4  
  6 Owens, Ella Grace         11 Splash                 47.81      47.76    3  
  7 Daniel, Meredith          11 Schertz                48.31      48.81    2  
 
Event 39  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saldana, Zoe C            12 Shadow Cliff           36.79      36.81    9  
  2 Metzger, Marlee           12 Splash                 39.26      39.20    7  
  3 Sharma, Serena            12 Splash                 39.46      40.26    6  
  4 Malone, Bella H           12 Schertz                44.65      44.48    5  
  5 Irvin, Hannah             12 Schertz                46.87      45.46    4  
  6 Coultress, Claire N       12 Splash                 46.96      46.53    3  
  7 Currie, Brynn             12 Splash                 46.86      48.33    2  
 
Event 39  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katsuda, Kaci             11 Live Oak-ST            47.91      46.49    9  
  2 Russell, Jordyn A         11 Castroville            48.23      47.48    7  
 
Event 39  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Sydney E           12 Rogers Ranch           38.06      37.80    9  
  2 Guajardo, Helen           12 Rogers Ranch           39.97      39.10    7  
  3 Rackley, Lilliana         12 Live Oak-ST            42.08      46.49    6  
 
Event 40  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tracy, JP                 11 Shadow Cliff           44.25      43.41    9  
  2 Georgelos, Nik D          11 Splash                 46.85      45.21    7  
  3 Patteson, Joshua K        11 Splash                 47.94      46.01    6  
 
Event 40  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Zac                12 Shadow Cliff           44.14      41.56    8  
  1 Fralic, Judah             12 Splash                 40.71      41.56    8  
  3 Villarreal, Michael A     12 Splash                 43.83      46.41    6  
  4 Barber, Tommy             12 Splash                 47.58      48.67    5  
  5 Taylor, Kaeden            12 Schertz                47.53      49.10    4  
 
Event 40  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cardenas, Jason           11 Live Oak-ST            47.32      46.32    9  
 
Event 40  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaona, Darryl G           12 Rogers Ranch           41.17      40.96    9  
  2 Lewis, Hudson             12 Rogers Ranch           42.12      41.08    7  
  3 Hernandez, Marco E        12 Rogers Ranch           44.65      42.00    6  
  4 Crider, Caleb J           12 Rogers Ranch           43.21      43.73    5  
 
Event 41  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pavlovsky, Kylie P        13 Schertz                41.75      40.60    9  
  2 Smith, Maddie M           13 Splash                 42.51      42.10    7  
  3 Handley, Vega M           13 Shadow Cliff           43.30      45.11    6  
  4 Moore, Mckinsey M         13 Shadow Cliff           45.86      45.18    5  
  5 Clark, Macy A             13 Shadow Cliff           44.37      46.59    4  
 
Event 41  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Avery              14 Splash                 38.85      39.68    9  
  2 Kyle, Maria               14 Splash                 42.32      42.02    7  
  3 Sharma, Summer            14 Splash                 41.51      42.79    6  
 -- Montez, Alena I           14 Shadow Cliff           44.03         DQ  
 
Event 41  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaona, Celeste M          13 Rogers Ranch           44.41      44.83    9  
 
Event 41  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Olivia C       14 Rogers Ranch           37.35      36.49    9  
  2 Katsuda, Ashley           14 Live Oak-ST            45.56      43.52    7  
 
Event 42  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgelos, Charlie A      13 Splash                 36.95      35.74    9  
  2 Ross, Caleb               13 Splash                 38.17      38.39    7  
  3 Canales, Jake             13 Splash                 38.77      39.19    6  
  4 Brooks, Isiah D           13 Shadow Cliff           40.55      39.73    5  
  5 Hemrich, Ben              13 Schertz                42.38      41.42    4  
  6 Brister, Austin           13 Schertz                42.29      41.95    3  
  7 Geppert, Leo              13 Shadow Cliff           43.10      44.71    2  
  8 Jones, Mason              13 Splash                 44.62      45.15    1  
 
Event 42  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Xavier D         14 Schertz                35.84      36.51    9  
  2 Ross, Andy                14 Splash                 36.60      36.59    7  
  3 Stewart, Blake W          14 Splash                 37.48      37.59    6  
  4 Daniel, Bennett           14 Schertz                39.92      39.65    5  
  5 Wallace, Kyle             14 Schertz                39.56      39.88    4  
  6 Donnell, James M          14 Schertz                40.97      40.54    3  
  7 Donaho, Nathan            14 Shadow Cliff           41.41      44.20    2  
 
Event 42  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Garrett R          13 Castroville            42.14      39.42    9  
 
Event 42  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colon, Noah               14 Windcrest-ST           36.72      36.73    9  
  2 Dempsey, Michael          14 Windcrest-ST           41.51      41.39    7  
  3 Gaona, Isaiah M           14 Rogers Ranch           43.07      42.93    6  
  4 Rodriguez, Giancarlo      14 Windcrest-ST           44.81      48.63    5  
 
Event 43  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutson, Aubrie            17 Schertz                36.12      35.36    9  
  2 Linnartz, Sarah           16 Shadow Cliff           37.25      37.24    7  
  3 Miller, Sanaa             15 Shadow Cliff           38.15      38.02    6  
  4 Georgelos, Alexa J        16 Splash                 37.48      38.07    5  
  5 Dostal, Emily J           16 Splash                 40.40      39.04    4  
  6 Ramirez, Alyssa A         18 Shadow Cliff           41.13      40.17    3  
  7 De Leon, Myranda C        17 Schertz                40.20      40.25    2  
  8 Taylor, Bryn              15 Schertz                38.85      40.35    1  
  9 Lorenzana, Bekah F        15 Schertz                41.56      41.50  
 10 Phillips, Avery P         15 Schertz                40.97      41.51  
 11 Moore, Lindsay A          15 Schertz                39.98      41.65  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mask, Colby L             17 Shadow Cliff           30.58      30.21    9  
  2 Tubbesing, Ryan           17 Shadow Cliff           31.12      31.33    7  
  3 Steinle, Owen D           17 Splash                 32.84      32.47    6  
  4 Poteet, Erick             15 Shadow Cliff           35.00      32.82    5  
  5 Aguilar, Isaiah E         17 Schertz                34.35      34.02    4  
  6 Flores, Sebastian         15 Splash                 35.28      34.61    3  
  7 Reising, Cole D           15 Schertz                34.01      35.75    2  
  8 Kyle, Ryan                16 Splash                 34.10      36.03    1  
  9 Perkins, Matt R           17 Shadow Cliff           36.78      36.49  
 10 Smith, Ty D               15 Shadow Cliff           38.96      36.75  
 11 Favela, Matt J            16 Schertz                37.33      37.07  
 12 Tapia, Christopher A      15 Schertz                37.35      38.55  
 13 Rakers, Aiden D           15 Schertz                38.04      38.88  
 14 Kyle, Joey                17 Splash                 37.77      39.31  
 15 Cowan, Nathan             16 Shadow Cliff           38.47      40.06  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Hunter A           16 Rogers Ranch           30.43      30.81    9  
  2 Rackley, Ashton           16 Live Oak-ST            34.23      37.87    7  
 
Event 45  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Harper B           7 Splash                 20.42      21.10    9  
  2 Jones, Madelayne           7 Splash                 21.20      21.15    7  
  3 Valdes, Sophia M           7 Splash                 23.16      22.20    6  
  4 Neal, Ruby                 7 Splash                 23.59      23.23    5  
  5 Dugie, Kenley M            7 Schertz                24.16      23.64    4  
  6 Dayoc, Libby J             7 Splash                 24.57      23.95    3  
  7 Murphey, Sabrina D         7 Schertz                23.82      23.97    2  
  8 Yantis, Madison            7 Splash                 23.20      24.37    1  
  9 Torres, Monica O           7 Shadow Cliff           25.17      24.94  
 10 Sharp, Acelyn b            7 Schertz                22.54      25.80  
 11 Moczygemba, Lily M         7 Shadow Cliff           24.41      26.20  
 12 Lecce, Maya I              7 Shadow Cliff           25.05      26.34  
 
Event 45  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poordod, Riley             8 Splash                 15.81      16.00    9  
  2 Gonzalez, Melia            8 Splash                 17.71      17.76    7  
  3 Maszak, Gabby G            8 Splash                 18.61      18.06    6  
  4 Bonakchi, Googie           8 Splash                 19.01      18.11    5  
  5 Pavlovsky, Emma M          8 Schertz                19.01      18.56    4  
  6 Schnittger, Maggie A       8 Splash                 20.18      18.97    3  
  7 Sanchez, Melody G          8 Schertz                19.54      19.06    2  
  8 Deykin, Claire             8 Splash                 21.05      19.45    1  
  9 Sprowls, Olivia K          8 Splash                 23.45      20.05  
 10 Owen, Peyton R             8 Shadow Cliff           19.94      20.31  
 11 Marquez, Aubrey            8 Schertz                22.97      20.47  
 12 Yost, Hailey               8 Splash                 20.95      20.54  
 13 Currie, Rylan              8 Splash                 20.35      20.59  
 14 Quintanilla, Lainey        8 Shadow Cliff           20.77      20.86  
 15 Cage, Brooklyn Q           8 Schertz                21.57      22.32  
 16 Asbury, Kellen             8 Schertz                22.86      23.08  
 17 Sanchez, Lianna F          8 Schertz                23.87      23.11  
 18 Menchey, Zoe G             8 Schertz                21.42      23.52  
 19 Fojtik, Sydnee J           8 Schertz                24.16      23.69  
 20 Cathey, Kara E             8 Shadow Cliff           23.38      24.44  
 21 Stafford, Emma G           8 Schertz                23.41      24.67  
 
Event 45  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ocampo, Jennalee J         7 Castroville            23.96      21.96    9  
  2 Patterson, Roxie           7 Live Oak-ST            20.58      23.84    7  
  3 Davis, Emily               7 Windcrest-ST           24.40      27.32    6  
  4 Perez, Jadyn G             7 Rogers Ranch           23.83      34.30    5  
 
Event 45  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santillano, Petra E        8 Rogers Ranch           22.07      20.49    9  
  2 Rackley, Juliana           8 Live Oak-ST            24.21      21.60    7  
  3 Damron, Olivia             8 Rogers Ranch           23.81      21.71    6  
  4 Lewis, Paisley             8 Rogers Ranch           22.75      21.95    5  
  5 Damron, Angela             8 Rogers Ranch           23.50      22.07    4  
  6 Butler, Robin J            8 Castroville            22.63      22.40    3  
  7 Voges, Sage                8 Castroville            24.52      23.87    2  
  8 Russell, Jiliana N         8 Castroville            25.16      25.15    1  
  9 Gonzalez, Alina            8 Windcrest-ST           25.14      26.68  
 
Event 46  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villegas, Ethen J          7 Splash                 18.77      21.23    9  
  2 Berlin, Bode M             7 Splash                 22.53      22.15    7  
  3 Martin, Tannon             7 Shadow Cliff           21.41      25.12    6  
  4 Muller, Stephen            7 Splash                 24.12      26.67    5  
 
Event 46  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skinner, Logan             8 Schertz                15.19      15.53    9  
  2 McCown, Malcolm            8 Shadow Cliff           16.69      15.70    7  
  3 Roller, Ian                8 Shadow Cliff           18.47      17.81    6  
  4 Berlanga, Noah             8 Shadow Cliff           20.57      18.66    5  
  5 Irvin, Trip E              8 Schertz                18.75      18.95    4  
  6 Thompson, Owen M           8 Schertz                19.23      19.38    3  
  7 Barber, Joey               8 Splash                 19.28      19.77    2  
  8 Hafen, Zac K               8 Schertz                20.27      20.42    1  
  9 Lippstone, Ben M           8 Splash                 20.12      20.48  
 10 Turpin, Sawyer             8 Shadow Cliff           22.96      22.92  
 11 McInturff, Justice C       8 Splash                 24.32      23.25  
 12 Garcia, Aaron V            8 Shadow Cliff           23.77      24.50  
 13 Daniel, EJ                 8 Schertz                24.26      26.91  
 
Event 46  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley, Carson G          7 Rogers Ranch           22.25      23.86    9  
 
Event 46  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 He, Jerry                  8 Rogers Ranch           18.50      17.75    9  
  2 Ritz, Jake J               8 Castroville            21.86      20.47    7  
  3 Guajardo, Josiah           8 Windcrest-ST           21.41      20.68    6  
  4 Trinidad, Aayden           8 Live Oak-ST            24.32      20.87    5  
  5 Madtes, Colton             8 Windcrest-ST           22.33      21.10    4  
  6 Berberich, Lucas B         8 Rogers Ranch           20.54      21.47    3  
  7 Lawler, MJ S               8 Castroville            21.25      21.60    2  
  8 Ramirez, Aaron             8 Windcrest-ST           24.39      22.46    1  
  9 Ramirez, Noah              8 Windcrest-ST           24.28      24.56  
 
Event 47  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valle, Brylee E            9 Schertz                17.32      17.27    9  
  2 Coats, Stevie G            9 Schertz                19.40      17.54    7  
  3 Wright, Allison F          9 Schertz                19.00      17.75    6  
  4 Hodgson, Ella              9 Shadow Cliff           19.10      18.19    5  
  5 Villarreal, Olivia C       9 Splash                 17.91      18.23    4  
  6 Hogue, Hallie L            9 Shadow Cliff           19.17      18.66    3  
  7 Rice, Sophia N             9 Shadow Cliff           19.32      19.71    2  
  8 McElroy, Emma B            9 Shadow Cliff           19.76      20.00    1  
 
Event 47  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canales, Kate             10 Splash                 14.52      14.31    9  
  2 Galindo, Eva              10 Splash                 16.58      16.09    7  
  3 Sharp, Lakelyn o          10 Schertz                16.47      16.71    6  
  4 Taylor, Emrey L           10 Splash                 18.09      17.56    5  
  5 Hart, Dakota              10 Schertz                18.00      17.86    4  
  6 Cruz, Yasmine C           10 Shadow Cliff           19.72      18.64    3  
  7 Buschfort, MJ J           10 Shadow Cliff           16.72      18.85    2  
  8 Kalmbach, Kallie          10 Splash                 18.47      18.92    1  
  9 Shaheed, Amayah           10 Shadow Cliff           19.33      19.11  
 10 Joiner, Aubrey J          10 Shadow Cliff           19.92      19.38  
 11 Cicherski, Angela C       10 Schertz                19.50      19.51  
 12 Perez, Ava                10 Shadow Cliff           18.39      19.53  
 13 Liese, Addy R             10 Shadow Cliff           19.68      21.17  
 
Event 47  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemus, Isabella            9 Windcrest-ST           18.82      17.89    9  
  2 Mason, Olivia              9 Rogers Ranch           18.59      18.12    7  
  3 Davis, Aubrey              9 Windcrest-ST           19.88      22.99    6  
 
Event 47  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Acosta, Ali               10 Live Oak-ST            15.33      14.82    9  
  2 Bauml, Kate L             10 Castroville            16.35      15.87    7  
  3 Roberts, Anna Kate J      10 Rogers Ranch           16.89      16.76    6  
  4 Perez, Jordyn R           10 Rogers Ranch           16.84      17.23    5  
  5 Shackleford, Katie M      10 Castroville            19.36      17.42    4  
  6 Pierre, Nadia             10 Windcrest-ST           19.03      19.03    3  
  7 Lowell, Reesa L           10 Castroville            19.94      19.06    2  
  8 Boehme, Jillian           10 Castroville            18.78      19.41    1  
  9 Davison, Hannah           10 Windcrest-ST           19.50      21.84  
 10 Bartle, Brooke K          10 Rogers Ranch           19.91      22.10  
 11 Guajardo, Sarai           10 Windcrest-ST           19.87      22.82  
 
Event 48  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horton, Samuel             9 Splash                 17.52      17.30    9  
  2 Siller, Christopher        9 Splash                 18.77      18.22    7  
  3 Coston, Dillon W           9 Schertz                18.64      18.44    6  
  4 Belford, Owen E            9 Shadow Cliff           17.77      18.83    5  
  5 Bays, Jackson              9 Schertz                19.40      19.48    4  
  6 Wilson, Zachary            9 Shadow Cliff           19.23      20.37    3  
 
Event 48  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Cooper               10 Splash                 15.92      15.18    9  
  2 Kleine, Cody L            10 Shadow Cliff           15.68      15.96    7  
  3 Jones, Nate               10 Splash                 17.11      16.17    6  
  4 Perkins, Grant M          10 Splash                 17.27      16.30    5  
  5 Dayoc, Beau M             10 Splash                 17.89      16.76    4  
  6 Martin, John David        10 Splash                 17.77      17.29    3  
  7 Sprowls, Ian S            10 Splash                 17.41      17.57    2  
  8 McCown, Fhynn             10 Shadow Cliff           17.71      17.67    1  
  9 Lecce, Jackson R          10 Shadow Cliff           18.92      17.83  
 10 Sanchez, Elias S          10 Shadow Cliff           17.58      18.31  
 11 Barber, Samuel            10 Splash                 17.93      18.49  
 12 Whitesell, Remy A         10 Schertz                19.42      19.10  
 13 Cathey, Ben K             10 Shadow Cliff           18.58      19.17  
 14 Owens, Noah B             10 Shadow Cliff           18.18      19.68  
 
Event 48  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rios, Aiden                9 Windcrest-ST           17.44      17.31    9  
  2 Thompson, Elechai          9 Windcrest-ST           18.01      17.73    7  
  3 Hibberd, Alexander         9 Rogers Ranch           17.12      18.12    6  
  4 Landa, Diego A             9 Rogers Ranch           18.66      18.73    5  
  5 Garcia, Gavin              9 Windcrest-ST           19.42      20.82    4  
  6 Weeks, Jackson W           9 Rogers Ranch           19.54      21.12    3  
 
Event 48  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sonny, Jayden             10 Windcrest-ST           14.79      14.66    9  
  2 Bentley, Clayton M        10 Rogers Ranch           16.35      16.52    7  
  3 Lindley, Caleb            10 Rogers Ranch           16.89      17.05    6  
  4 Shahriari, Kayarmin       10 Rogers Ranch           18.87      18.50    5  
  5 Krieger, Landon           10 Castroville            19.57      18.56    4  
  6 Garner, Gavin             10 Windcrest-ST           19.28      18.61    3  
  7 Maas, Ian                 10 Rogers Ranch           17.44      18.65    2  
  8 Ducote, Brayden           10 Windcrest-ST           19.20      18.92    1  
 
Event 49  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Cassie J           11 Shadow Cliff           32.55      31.85    9  
  2 Yost, Hannah              11 Splash                 34.99      34.53    7  
  3 Hiner, Catherine N        11 Splash                 37.92      35.37    6  
  4 Bussey, Abigail l         11 Splash                 37.27      35.85    5  
  5 Swanson, Adriana          11 Splash                 38.01      36.04    4  
  6 Homann, Addison N         11 Splash                 39.03      37.07    3  
  7 Revis, Alanna R           11 Schertz                36.82      37.31    2  
  8 Rice, Shelby G            11 Schertz                36.99      37.71    1  
  9 Smith, Kam E              11 Shadow Cliff           37.22      37.80  
 10 Schiffelbein, Addy        11 Splash                 39.05      38.33  
 11 Hernandez, Olivia         11 Schertz                38.46      38.45  
 12 Daniel, Meredith          11 Schertz                38.85      38.94  
 
Event 49  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huerta, Averly J          12 Shadow Cliff           29.62      29.26    9  
  2 Gastol, Madison           12 Schertz                32.01      30.46    7  
  3 Valentine, Indiana J      12 Splash                 32.29      32.15    6  
  4 Sharma, Serena            12 Splash                 32.06      32.47    5  
  5 Kleine, Kayley J          12 Shadow Cliff           34.49      32.61    4  
  6 Sanchez, Annabell D       12 Schertz                33.72      33.69    3  
  7 Irvin, Hannah             12 Schertz                35.33      35.79    2  
  8 Matthews, Grace           12 Schertz                38.41      35.80    1  
  9 Coultress, Claire N       12 Splash                 39.17      36.85  
 10 Dayoc, Addy V             12 Splash                 38.79      36.95  
 11 Clark, Avery C            12 Shadow Cliff           36.04      37.93  
 12 Bankes, Addi R            12 Schertz                35.95      40.34  
 13 Currie, Brynn             12 Splash                 38.23      41.44  
 
Event 49  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Masters, Jamie N          11 Castroville            37.89      33.84    9  
  2 Russell, Jordyn A         11 Castroville            36.26      34.86    7  
  3 Katsuda, Kaci             11 Live Oak-ST            39.19      41.17    6  
 
Event 49  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guajardo, Helen           12 Rogers Ranch           29.38      29.43    9  
  2 Lawler, Lynn K            12 Castroville            35.91      35.62    7  
  3 Beck, Alorah              12 Live Oak-ST            37.60      36.33    6  
  4 Savage, McKinze J         12 Castroville            35.91      36.51    5  
  5 Rackley, Lilliana         12 Live Oak-ST            33.59      37.62    4  
  6 Garcia, Camilla           12 Windcrest-ST           38.45      38.77    3  
  7 Miele, Sarah              12 Windcrest-ST           39.21      40.94    2  
 
Event 50  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bristow, Caleb            11 Schertz                32.94      33.09    9  
  2 Patteson, Joshua K        11 Splash                 36.52      33.37    7  
  3 Tracy, JP                 11 Shadow Cliff           37.21      33.85    6  
  4 Wood, Tristan             11 Splash                 36.69      35.69    5  
  5 Ross, Aiden               11 Shadow Cliff           37.97      36.00    4  
  6 Nichols, Robert L         11 Shadow Cliff           36.22      36.63    3  
  7 Nicholson, Ben            11 Splash                 36.60      36.88    2  
  8 Georgelos, Nik D          11 Splash                 36.51      36.93    1  
  9 Poteet, Russell           11 Shadow Cliff           35.40      38.26  
 10 Cason, Kaiden             11 Schertz                37.31      38.67  
 
Event 50  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Aubrey A         12 Splash                 27.09      27.06    9  
  2 Stephenson, Sam           12 Shadow Cliff           28.15      27.15    7  
  3 Hayes, Zac                12 Shadow Cliff           29.65      28.95    6  
  4 Brockmeier, Ben           12 Splash                 29.48      29.03    5  
  5 Wilson, Zion K            12 Splash                 32.21      31.54    4  
  6 Cox, Wesley A             12 Shadow Cliff           35.14      35.32    3  
  7 Taylor, Kaeden            12 Schertz                37.25      35.51    2  
  8 Barber, Tommy             12 Splash                 34.92      36.39    1  
  9 Clark, Carson D           12 Splash                 37.56      36.84  
 10 Siller, Samuel            12 Splash                 37.50      38.65  
 11 Hoke, Landon M            12 Splash                 36.70      39.05  
 
Event 50  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rios, Jordan              11 Windcrest-ST           36.06      34.08    9  
  2 Cardenas, Jason           11 Live Oak-ST            35.89      34.49    7  
  3 Wiltz, Samuel             11 Live Oak-ST            34.86      36.86    6  
  4 Madtes, Mason             11 Windcrest-ST           37.90      38.05    5  
 
Event 50  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Jonah L          12 Castroville            31.39      30.88    9  
  2 Gaona, Darryl G           12 Rogers Ranch           30.03      31.05    7  
  3 Butler, Brennen R         12 Castroville            35.68      33.41    6  
  4 Almanza, Lucas            12 Windcrest-ST           36.99      35.45    5  
  5 Lindley, Ethan            12 Rogers Ranch           35.38      35.86    4  
  6 Crider, Caleb J           12 Rogers Ranch           33.95      35.90    3  
  7 George, Andrew            12 Rogers Ranch           35.68      37.18    2  
  8 Madtes, Clayton           12 Windcrest-ST           36.92      38.06    1  
 
Event 51  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schiffelbein, Lilly       13 Splash                 28.39      27.84    9  
  2 Toll, Addy                13 Splash                 32.77      32.02    7  
  3 Pavlovsky, Kylie P        13 Schertz                30.81      32.04    6  
  4 Jensen, Gaby N            13 Shadow Cliff           32.38      32.76    5  
  5 Sibille, Hannah R         13 Shadow Cliff           33.14      33.42    4  
  6 Gorman, Parker P          13 Schertz                31.82      33.90    3  
  7 Preiss, Alli              13 Schertz                34.50      33.91    2  
 
Event 51  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammen, Kylie             14 Schertz                30.06      30.99    9  
  2 Ellis, Avery              14 Splash                 30.90      31.62    7  
  3 Horn, Kaylee              14 Schertz                31.73      32.27    6  
  4 Kyle, Maria               14 Splash                 32.31      32.40    5  
  5 Middleton, Aysia L        14 Schertz                34.52      35.64    4  
  6 Sharma, Summer            14 Splash                 34.07      35.66    3  
 
Event 51  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scovel, Lauren A          13 Rogers Ranch           30.61      31.07    9  
  2 Gaona, Celeste M          13 Rogers Ranch           34.37      33.83    7  
  3 Nantawubwa, Elise         13 Windcrest-ST           34.31      34.27    6  
  4 Ramirez, Mia              13 Windcrest-ST           34.81      34.90    5  
  5 Gonzalez, Naidelie        13 Windcrest-ST           34.84      36.51    4  
 
Event 51  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Olivia C       14 Rogers Ranch           27.46      27.49    9  
  2 Katsuda, Ashley           14 Live Oak-ST            29.47      32.60    7  
  3 Gonzales, Bella           14 Windcrest-ST           33.52      33.96    6  
 
Event 52  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgelos, Charlie A      13 Splash                 26.93      26.94    9  
  2 Young, Tim R              13 Schertz                27.50      27.12    7  
  3 Taylor, Jack E            13 Splash                 27.65      27.42    6  
  4 Ross, Caleb               13 Splash                 28.99      28.37    5  
  5 Canales, Jake             13 Splash                 29.64      29.77    4  
  6 Brister, Austin           13 Schertz                31.38      30.90    3  
  7 Geppert, Leo              13 Shadow Cliff           32.72      32.90    2  
  8 Jones, Mason              13 Splash                 32.80      33.05    1  
 
Event 52  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Blake W          14 Splash                 26.24      26.01    9  
  2 Sanchez, Brian J          14 Schertz                28.21      27.84    7  
  3 Jackson, Xavier D         14 Schertz                28.18      28.12    6  
  4 Bauer, Lukas C            14 Schertz                27.62      28.17    5  
  5 Dominguez, Alec Z         14 Schertz                28.18      28.47    4  
  6 Ross, Andy                14 Splash                 30.65      30.14    3  
  7 Wallace, Kyle             14 Schertz                30.52      30.76    2  
  8 Gianan, Gio V             14 Schertz                31.22      30.84    1  
  9 Turner, Jacoby            14 Schertz                30.27      31.78  
 10 Donnell, James M          14 Schertz                32.99      32.13  
 11 Conard, JD D              14 Schertz                28.41      32.38  
 
Event 52  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Thad J            13 Rogers Ranch           30.22      31.59    9  
  2 Davis, Garrett R          13 Castroville            32.72      32.67    7  
  3 Bradley, Jackson t        13 Rogers Ranch           32.59      32.94    6  
  4 Benge, Gabriel            13 Live Oak-ST            33.02      33.05    5  
 
Event 52  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crider, Jackson R         14 Rogers Ranch           28.00      28.32    9  
  2 Bryant, Heath             14 Rogers Ranch           30.44      29.86    7  
  3 Colon, Noah               14 Windcrest-ST           30.72      30.66    6  
  4 Dempsey, Michael          14 Windcrest-ST           32.58      33.40    5  
  5 Chavez, Marcus            14 Windcrest-ST           33.39      36.56    4  
 
Event 53  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutson, Aubrie            17 Schertz                28.25      27.46    9  
  2 Miller, Sanaa             15 Shadow Cliff           28.91      28.91    7  
  3 Cuellar, Bea              16 Schertz                29.03      29.59    6  
  4 Moore, Lindsay A          15 Schertz                30.82      30.51    5  
  5 Dostal, Emily J           16 Splash                 29.47      30.53    4  
  6 Geppert, Hannah           16 Shadow Cliff           33.42      31.56    3  
  7 Hall, Jaz A               15 Schertz                32.06      32.06    2  
  8 Ingram, Ashlyn J          16 Shadow Cliff           32.03      32.47    1  
  9 Woods, Addie G            15 Shadow Cliff           32.21      32.50  
 10 De Leon, Myranda C        17 Schertz                31.28      33.02  
 11 Phillips, Avery P         15 Schertz                32.62      33.50  
 12 Lorenzana, Bekah F        15 Schertz                33.86      33.60  
 
Event 53  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edenfield, Hannah E       18 Rogers Ranch           28.82      29.10    9  
  2 Hitchens, Danielle        17 Live Oak-ST            32.02      29.56    7  
  3 O'Brien, Emma E           15 Rogers Ranch           29.44      30.29    6  
  4 Reeves, Kristen           16 Windcrest-ST           30.07      30.91    5  
  5 Gonzales, Erica           16 Windcrest-ST           31.41      32.18    4  
  6 Scovel, Carissa M         15 Rogers Ranch           31.85      32.23    3  
  7 Trinidad, Ariana          15 Live Oak-ST            33.63      33.65    2  
  8 Mouton, Alexis            16 Live Oak-ST            30.56      33.91    1  
  9 Billings, Christina       15 Windcrest-ST           33.79      34.24  
 
Event 54  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, Tate A             16 Schertz                24.05      23.13    9  
  2 Morales, Ethan T          17 Shadow Cliff           23.59      23.33    7  
  3 Poteet, Erick             15 Shadow Cliff           25.75      25.67    6  
  4 Aguilar, Isaiah E         17 Schertz                26.10      25.97    5  
  5 Kuhl, Reid t              16 Splash                 25.92      26.26    4  
  6 Flores, Sebastian         15 Splash                 26.13      26.60    3  
  7 Perkins, Matt R           17 Shadow Cliff           26.97      26.94    2  
  8 Tapia, Christian A        17 Schertz                27.72      27.33    1  
  9 Tapia, Christopher A      15 Schertz                27.23      27.49  
 10 Sibille, Bennett J        16 Shadow Cliff           27.53      27.65  
 11 Contreras, Steven         16 Schertz                26.43      27.72  
 12 Kyle, Joey                17 Splash                 27.40      27.75  
 13 Larson, Elijah J          16 Shadow Cliff           28.50      28.62  
 14 Smith, Ty D               15 Shadow Cliff           27.87      28.86  
 15 Hayes, Nick               15 Shadow Cliff           31.20      30.42  
 -- Rakers, Aiden D           15 Schertz                29.05         DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Hunter A           16 Rogers Ranch           23.60      23.54    9  
  2 Winkler, Jett K           15 Castroville            26.14      25.33    7  
  3 Guajardo, Luke            15 Rogers Ranch           25.25      25.77    6  
  4 Hollon, Colton            16 Castroville            27.41      26.03    5  
  5 Lemus, Brian              17 Windcrest-ST           31.73      29.04    4  
  6 Marquez, Everett          15 Live Oak-ST            30.74      30.34    3  
  7 Branz, Derrick            15 Live Oak-ST            28.42      31.30    2  
  8 Rackley, Ashton           16 Live Oak-ST            27.62      31.72    1  
  9 Alejandro, Evan A         15 Castroville            31.67      32.82  
 
Event 55  Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacheco, Tricia H          7 Schertz              2:12.26    2:07.66    9  
                1:00.08   2:07.66 (1:07.58)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fralic, Bethany            8 Splash               1:37.85    1:37.38    9  
                  45.29     1:37.38 (52.09)                                        
  2 Kalmbach, Mackenzie        8 Splash               1:41.84    1:45.05    7  
                  48.40     1:45.05 (56.65)                                        
  3 Bonakchi, Googie           8 Splash               1:48.00    1:45.06    6  
                  50.22     1:45.06 (54.84)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Melody G          8 Schertz              1:51.18    1:50.41    5  
                  49.96   1:50.41 (1:00.45)                                        
  5 Schnittger, Maggie A       8 Splash               2:01.57    1:54.69    4  
                  54.16   1:54.69 (1:00.53)                                        
  6 Maszak, Gabby G            8 Splash               1:58.35    1:56.98    3  
                  51.72   1:56.98 (1:05.26)                                        
  7 Hiner, Kyndal P            8 Splash               1:57.14    1:58.74    2  
                  55.64   1:58.74 (1:03.10)                                        
  8 Pavlovsky, Emma M          8 Schertz              2:12.10    1:59.97    1  
                  58.66   1:59.97 (1:01.31)                                        
  9 Owen, Peyton R             8 Shadow Cliff         2:07.86    2:05.13  
                  55.95   2:05.13 (1:09.18)                                        
 10 Bussey, Annaclaire l       8 Splash               2:03.99    2:05.61  
                  56.15   2:05.61 (1:09.46)                                        
 11 Cline, Lily                8 Schertz              2:15.08    2:11.36  
                  56.37   2:11.36 (1:14.99)                                        
 12 Cage, Brooklyn Q           8 Schertz              2:18.06    2:17.59  
                1:01.33   2:17.59 (1:16.26)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rackley, Juliana           8 Live Oak-ST          2:04.25    2:09.28    9  
                  55.03   2:09.28 (1:14.25)                                        
  2 Santillano, Petra E        8 Rogers Ranch         2:14.03    2:12.21    7  
                  59.58   2:12.21 (1:12.63)                                        
  3 Caskey, Callie L           8 Rogers Ranch         2:17.44    2:20.98    6  
                1:06.87   2:20.98 (1:14.11)                                        
  4 Lewis, Paisley             8 Rogers Ranch         2:25.73    2:31.54    5  
                1:10.98   2:31.54 (1:20.56)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berlin, Bode M             7 Splash               2:11.31    2:16.93    9  
                1:02.11   2:16.93 (1:14.82)                                        
  2 Vogel, Brady J             7 Splash               2:15.41    2:19.18    7  
                1:04.81   2:19.18 (1:14.37)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skinner, Logan             8 Schertz              1:45.91    1:37.94    9  
                  49.02     1:37.94 (48.92)                                        
  2 McCown, Malcolm            8 Shadow Cliff         1:48.59    1:39.66    7  
                  48.00     1:39.66 (51.66)                                        
  3 Roller, Ian                8 Shadow Cliff         1:57.03    1:53.66    6  
                  52.17   1:53.66 (1:01.49)                                        
  4 Barber, Joey               8 Splash               1:57.45    2:01.10    5  
 
Event 56  Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCallin, Ian              7 Live Oak-ST          2:08.60    2:17.65    9  
                1:09.48   2:17.65 (1:08.17)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Liam A              8 Rogers Ranch         1:32.32    1:29.62    9  
                  42.39     1:29.62 (47.23)                                        
  2 He, Jerry                  8 Rogers Ranch         1:48.47    1:51.09    7  
                  52.04     1:51.09 (59.05)                                        
  3 Lassere, Cord C            8 Castroville          2:16.26    2:07.59    6  
                1:02.08   2:07.59 (1:05.51)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valle, Brylee E            9 Schertz              1:32.93    1:33.92    9  
                  45.24     1:33.92 (48.68)                                        
  2 Bauer, Leah Q              9 Schertz              1:40.34    1:40.76    7  
                  46.39     1:40.76 (54.37)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canales, Kate             10 Splash               1:18.02    1:16.08    9  
                  36.74     1:16.08 (39.34)                                        
  2 Weisel, Lauren            10 Splash               1:26.56    1:26.91    7  
                  38.08     1:26.91 (48.83)                                        
  3 Hart, Dakota              10 Schertz              1:51.21    1:45.47    6  
                  51.99     1:45.47 (53.48)                                        
  4 Kalmbach, Kallie          10 Splash               1:52.35    1:50.49    5  
                  48.99   1:50.49 (1:01.50)                                        
  5 Buschfort, MJ J           10 Shadow Cliff         1:46.73    1:54.08    4  
                  57.43     1:54.08 (56.65)                                        
 -- Cruz, Yasmine C           10 Shadow Cliff         1:49.50         DQ  
                  49.22        DQ (1:03.15)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Olivia              9 Rogers Ranch         1:48.48    1:45.45    9  
                  47.87     1:45.45 (57.58)                                        
  2 Crider, Kennedy M          9 Rogers Ranch         1:48.06    1:47.63    7  
                  45.06   1:47.63 (1:02.57)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Acosta, Ali               10 Live Oak-ST          1:14.19    1:22.55    9  
                  38.89     1:22.55 (43.66)                                        
  2 Mason, Anna               10 Rogers Ranch         1:34.25    1:36.72    7  
                  44.28     1:36.72 (52.44)                                        
  3 Perez, Jordyn R           10 Rogers Ranch         1:41.81    1:39.81    6  
                  47.66     1:39.81 (52.15)                                        
  4 Roberts, Anna Kate J      10 Rogers Ranch         1:45.85    1:43.09    5  
                  47.51     1:43.09 (55.58)                                        
  5 George, Katie             10 Rogers Ranch         1:54.40    1:58.80    4  
                  55.55   1:58.80 (1:03.25)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castaing, Matt A           9 Splash               1:32.25    1:32.25    9  
                  42.65     1:32.25 (49.60)                                        
 -- Cage, Jaxson Q             9 Schertz              1:43.33         DQ  
                  51.39          DQ (54.46)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Cooper               10 Splash               1:27.07    1:25.80    9  
                  40.36     1:25.80 (45.44)                                        
  2 Broadwater, JD            10 Schertz              1:33.55    1:31.69    7  
                  39.81     1:31.69 (51.88)                                        
  3 Turpin, Erik              10 Shadow Cliff         1:35.56    1:36.02    6  
                  50.18     1:36.02 (45.84)                                        
  4 Cox, Liam A               10 Shadow Cliff         1:42.84    1:42.63    5  
                  49.42     1:42.63 (53.21)                                        
  5 Kleine, Cody L            10 Shadow Cliff         1:43.26    1:42.83    4  
                  45.80     1:42.83 (57.03)                                        
  6 Jones, Nate               10 Splash               1:41.86    1:44.69    3  
                  52.41     1:44.69 (52.28)                                        
  7 McCown, Fhynn             10 Shadow Cliff         1:47.91    1:47.28    2  
                  51.75     1:47.28 (55.53)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rios, Aiden                9 Windcrest-ST         1:49.41    1:46.21    9  
                  49.76     1:46.21 (56.45)                                        
  2 Hibberd, Alexander         9 Rogers Ranch         1:47.32    1:49.55    7  
  3 Garcia, Gavin              9 Windcrest-ST         1:53.44    1:56.07    6  
 
Event 58  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sonny, Jayden             10 Windcrest-ST         1:32.72    1:36.20    9  
                  42.64     1:36.20 (53.56)                                        
  2 Scovel, James B           10 Rogers Ranch         1:36.74    1:37.58    7  
                  45.56     1:37.58 (52.02)                                        
  3 Bentley, Clayton M        10 Rogers Ranch         1:38.94    1:40.00    6  
                  44.12     1:40.00 (55.88)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Natalie M          11 Splash               1:18.25    1:18.18    9  
                  36.12     1:18.18 (42.06)                                        
  2 Jensen, Bri N             11 Shadow Cliff         1:21.16    1:20.45    7  
                  37.27     1:20.45 (43.18)                                        
  3 Yost, Hannah              11 Splash               1:31.66    1:29.94    6  
                  42.75     1:29.94 (47.19)                                        
  4 Homann, Addison N         11 Splash               1:36.85    1:31.46    5  
                  42.93     1:31.46 (48.53)                                        
  5 Rice, Shelby G            11 Schertz              1:31.36    1:31.92    4  
                  44.54     1:31.92 (47.38)                                        
  6 Miller, Sarai             11 Shadow Cliff         1:34.69    1:32.36    3  
  7 Schiffelbein, Addy        11 Splash               1:36.56    1:34.20    2  
                  46.86     1:34.20 (47.34)                                        
  8 Ross, Lillie              11 Splash               1:36.40    1:35.23    1  
                  44.49     1:35.23 (50.74)                                        
  9 Revis, Alanna R           11 Schertz              1:36.54    1:38.38  
                  45.45     1:38.38 (52.93)                                        
 10 Daniel, Meredith          11 Schertz              1:38.59    1:39.08  
                  48.57     1:39.08 (50.51)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saldana, Zoe C            12 Shadow Cliff         1:12.88    1:11.88    9  
                  34.23     1:11.88 (37.65)                                        
  2 Metzger, Marlee           12 Splash               1:15.55    1:13.55    7  
                  33.65     1:13.55 (39.90)                                        
  3 Huerta, Averly J          12 Shadow Cliff         1:15.44    1:15.52    6  
                  34.42     1:15.52 (41.10)                                        
  4 Valentine, Indiana J      12 Splash               1:23.86    1:21.82    5  
                  37.56     1:21.82 (44.26)                                        
  5 Gastol, Madison           12 Schertz              1:27.89    1:29.39    4  
                  41.36     1:29.39 (48.03)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Annabell D       12 Schertz              1:31.59    1:30.07    3  
                  40.65     1:30.07 (49.42)                                        
  7 Malone, Bella H           12 Schertz              1:33.92    1:33.22    2  
                  45.00     1:33.22 (48.22)                                        
  8 Clark, Avery C            12 Shadow Cliff         1:39.75    1:37.16    1  
                  44.38     1:37.16 (52.78)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Jordyn A         11 Castroville          1:35.68    1:31.91    9  
                  44.24     1:31.91 (47.67)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Sydney E           12 Rogers Ranch         1:13.91    1:13.53    9  
                  34.31     1:13.53 (39.22)                                        
  2 Garcia, Natalia           12 Live Oak-ST          1:17.13    1:22.90    7  
                  38.10     1:22.90 (44.80)                                        
  3 Beck, Alorah              12 Live Oak-ST          1:28.58    1:34.06    6  
                  43.29     1:34.06 (50.77)                                        
  4 Lawler, Lynn K            12 Castroville          1:39.58    1:37.02    5  
                  46.59     1:37.02 (50.43)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roller, Elliot            11 Shadow Cliff         1:30.69    1:30.56    9  
                  43.86     1:30.56 (46.70)                                        
  2 Patteson, Joshua K        11 Splash               1:33.86    1:34.79    7  
  3 Nicholson, Ben            11 Splash               1:38.41    1:36.39    6  
  4 Wood, Tristan             11 Splash               1:38.86    1:38.90    5  
                  46.37     1:38.90 (52.53)                                        
  5 Poteet, Russell           11 Shadow Cliff         1:35.72    1:43.22    4  
                  50.03     1:43.22 (53.19)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Sam           12 Shadow Cliff         1:13.65    1:11.45    9  
                  33.24     1:11.45 (38.21)                                        
  2 Brockmeier, Ben           12 Splash               1:15.39    1:15.59    7  
                  35.77     1:15.59 (39.82)                                        
  3 Fralic, Judah             12 Splash               1:15.66    1:23.71    6  
                  39.24     1:23.71 (44.47)                                        
  4 Wilson, Jack S            12 Shadow Cliff         1:25.78    1:27.17    5  
                  39.29     1:27.17 (47.88)                                        
  5 Villarreal, Michael A     12 Splash               1:30.87    1:31.83    4  
                  42.39     1:31.83 (49.44)                                        
  6 Cox, Wesley A             12 Shadow Cliff         1:31.25    1:35.30    3  
                  45.70     1:35.30 (49.60)                                        
  7 Taylor, Kaeden            12 Schertz              1:41.50    1:36.38    2  
                  47.87     1:36.38 (48.51)                                        
  8 Cline, Andrew             12 Schertz              1:37.30    1:36.49    1  
                  42.85     1:36.49 (53.64)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rios, Jordan              11 Windcrest-ST         1:38.14    1:34.15    9  
                  44.53     1:34.15 (49.62)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Jonah L          12 Castroville          1:18.13    1:17.92    9  
                  36.45     1:17.92 (41.47)                                        
  2 Gaona, Darryl G           12 Rogers Ranch         1:19.65    1:20.78    7  
                  39.73     1:20.78 (41.05)                                        
  3 Lewis, Hudson             12 Rogers Ranch         1:20.35    1:22.62    6  
                  40.86     1:22.62 (41.76)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Marco E        12 Rogers Ranch         1:25.81    1:24.42    5  
                  40.44     1:24.42 (43.98)                                        
  5 Almanza, Lucas            12 Windcrest-ST         1:33.67    1:31.07    4  
                  42.76     1:31.07 (48.31)                                        
  6 George, Andrew            12 Rogers Ranch         1:41.19    1:40.50    3  
                  48.88     1:40.50 (51.62)                                        
  7 Lindley, Ethan            12 Rogers Ranch         1:41.87    1:40.75    2  
                  47.30     1:40.75 (53.45)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schiffelbein, Lilly       13 Splash               1:09.81    1:08.98    9  
                  33.29     1:08.98 (35.69)                                        
  2 Juarez, Ali               13 Schertz              1:20.10    1:20.91    7  
                  36.12     1:20.91 (44.79)                                        
  3 Toll, Addy                13 Splash               1:25.43    1:23.72    6  
                  40.28     1:23.72 (43.44)                                        
  4 Jensen, Gaby N            13 Shadow Cliff         1:24.97    1:27.05    5  
                  40.82     1:27.05 (46.23)                                        
  5 Pavlovsky, Kylie P        13 Schertz              1:24.08    1:27.60    4  
                  42.40     1:27.60 (45.20)                                        
  6 Gorman, Parker P          13 Schertz              1:25.93    1:27.74    3  
                  38.94     1:27.74 (48.80)                                        
  7 Handley, Vega M           13 Shadow Cliff         1:26.09    1:30.67    2  
                  41.80     1:30.67 (48.87)                                        
 -- Gambrel, Lauren           13 Schertz              1:25.12         DQ  
                  37.50          DQ (49.15)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharabi, Leah O           14 Shadow Cliff         1:17.48    1:20.02    9  
                  35.95     1:20.02 (44.07)                                        
  2 Hammen, Kylie             14 Schertz              1:22.13    1:22.26    7  
                  38.00     1:22.26 (44.26)                                        
  3 Ellis, Avery              14 Splash               1:26.05    1:24.49    6  
                  40.96     1:24.49 (43.53)                                        
  4 Montez, Alena I           14 Shadow Cliff         1:29.78    1:28.89    5  
                  43.90     1:28.89 (44.99)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scovel, Lauren A          13 Rogers Ranch         1:26.25    1:25.92    9  
                  39.86     1:25.92 (46.06)                                        
  2 Nantawubwa, Elise         13 Windcrest-ST         1:26.94    1:33.38    7  
                  42.18     1:33.38 (51.20)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Olivia C       14 Rogers Ranch         1:10.12    1:08.78    9  
                  32.72     1:08.78 (36.06)                                        
  2 Boehme, Jenna             14 Castroville          1:20.50    1:20.03    7  
                  38.70     1:20.03 (41.33)                                        
  3 Katsuda, Ashley           14 Live Oak-ST          1:29.69    1:28.12    6  
                  41.42     1:28.12 (46.70)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Luke                 13 Splash               1:10.76    1:08.91    9  
                  31.88     1:08.91 (37.03)                                        
  2 Young, Tim R              13 Schertz              1:09.48    1:09.69    7  
                  33.36     1:09.69 (36.33)                                        
  3 Ross, Caleb               13 Splash               1:13.71    1:13.41    6  
                  35.89     1:13.41 (37.52)                                        
  4 Taylor, Jack E            13 Splash               1:16.07    1:15.55    5  
                  32.40     1:15.55 (43.15)                                        
  5 Hemrich, Ben              13 Schertz              1:17.31    1:18.38    4  
                  35.00     1:18.38 (43.38)                                        
  6 Brooks, Isiah D           13 Shadow Cliff         1:23.94    1:20.43    3  
                  37.36     1:20.43 (43.07)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Xavier D         14 Schertz              1:14.52    1:14.50    9  
                  36.44     1:14.50 (38.06)                                        
  2 Bauer, Lukas C            14 Schertz              1:13.75    1:16.08    7  
                  35.05     1:16.08 (41.03)                                        
  3 Dominguez, Alec Z         14 Schertz              1:11.77    1:16.17    6  
                  36.11     1:16.17 (40.06)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Brian J          14 Schertz              1:22.25    1:19.99    5  
                  37.29     1:19.99 (42.70)                                        
  5 Ross, Andy                14 Splash               1:17.34    1:20.76    4  
  6 Donaho, Nathan            14 Shadow Cliff         1:23.03    1:26.51    3  
                  41.89     1:26.51 (44.62)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burris, Hunter A          13 Castroville          1:24.80    1:25.17    9  
                  39.23     1:25.17 (45.94)                                        
  2 Clarke, Thad J            13 Rogers Ranch         1:28.34    1:32.48    7  
                  43.63     1:32.48 (48.85)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crider, Jackson R         14 Rogers Ranch         1:16.66    1:18.62    9  
                  34.65     1:18.62 (43.97)                                        
  2 Colon, Noah               14 Windcrest-ST         1:23.49    1:23.30    7  
  3 Dempsey, Michael          14 Windcrest-ST         1:28.70    1:28.98    6  
                  45.83     1:28.98 (43.15)                                        
 -- Bryant, Heath             14 Rogers Ranch         1:22.53         DQ  
                  36.51          DQ (48.36)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 15-18 100 Yard IM Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutson, Aubrie            17 Schertz              1:12.18    1:11.57    9  
                  34.11     1:11.57 (37.46)                                        
  2 Linnartz, Sarah           16 Shadow Cliff         1:18.15    1:12.87    7  
                  34.57     1:12.87 (38.30)                                        
  3 Georgelos, Alexa J        16 Splash               1:14.97    1:13.35    6  
                  35.11     1:13.35 (38.24)                                        
  4 Lania, Keona Grace Z      15 Schertz              1:15.23    1:15.20    5  
                  35.12     1:15.20 (40.08)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Alyssa A         18 Shadow Cliff         1:19.53    1:18.07    4  
                  36.49     1:18.07 (41.58)                                        
  6 Cuellar, Bea              16 Schertz              1:18.23    1:18.21    3  
                  34.68     1:18.21 (43.53)                                        
  7 Taylor, Bryn              15 Schertz              1:19.50    1:18.89    2  
                  36.55     1:18.89 (42.34)                                        
  8 Phillips, Avery P         15 Schertz              1:20.50    1:22.35    1  
                  38.93     1:22.35 (43.42)                                        
  9 Moore, Lindsay A          15 Schertz              1:20.35    1:22.37  
                  39.07     1:22.37 (43.30)                                        
 10 Woods, Addie G            15 Shadow Cliff         1:22.88    1:22.41  
                  38.59     1:22.41 (43.82)                                        
 11 De Leon, Myranda C        17 Schertz              1:24.18    1:23.52  
                  39.68     1:23.52 (43.84)                                        
 12 Hall, Jaz A               15 Schertz              1:22.04    1:24.17  
                  40.47     1:24.17 (43.70)                                        
 13 Ingram, Ashlyn J          16 Shadow Cliff         1:25.39    1:28.46  
                  40.49     1:28.46 (47.97)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 15-18 100 Yard IM Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hitchens, Danielle        17 Live Oak-ST          1:18.22    1:15.85    9  
                  35.55     1:15.85 (40.30)                                        
  2 Edenfield, Hannah E       18 Rogers Ranch         1:13.87    1:16.22    7  
                  34.75     1:16.22 (41.47)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Emma E           15 Rogers Ranch         1:17.31    1:19.31    6  
                  34.75     1:19.31 (44.56)                                        
  4 Gonzales, Erica           16 Windcrest-ST         1:20.00    1:20.53    5  
                  38.86     1:20.53 (41.67)                                        
 
Event 64  Boys 15-18 100 Yard IM Large
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, Tate A             16 Schertz              1:07.29    1:01.17    9  
                  27.90     1:01.17 (33.27)                                        
  2 Morales, Ethan T          17 Shadow Cliff         1:04.08    1:01.64    7  
                  29.52     1:01.64 (32.12)                                        
  3 Tubbesing, Ryan           17 Shadow Cliff         1:04.14    1:01.81    6  
                  30.16     1:01.81 (31.65)                                        
  4 Steinle, Owen D           17 Splash               1:04.89    1:04.46    5  
                  30.95     1:04.46 (33.51)                                        
  5 Mask, Colby L             17 Shadow Cliff         1:06.72    1:05.73    4  
                  30.73     1:05.73 (35.00)                                        
  6 Reising, Cole D           15 Schertz              1:08.47    1:06.46    3  
                  31.77     1:06.46 (34.69)                                        
  7 Poteet, Erick             15 Shadow Cliff         1:06.24    1:06.96    2  
                  31.89     1:06.96 (35.07)                                        
  8 Stephenson, James D       15 Shadow Cliff         1:07.25    1:07.45    1  
                  31.25     1:07.45 (36.20)                                        
  9 Kyle, Ryan                16 Splash               1:08.83    1:08.32  
                  30.79     1:08.32 (37.53)                                        
 10 Favela, Matt J            16 Schertz              1:11.17    1:09.91  
                  33.32     1:09.91 (36.59)                                        
 11 Cowan, Nathan             16 Shadow Cliff         1:14.67    1:12.39  
                  32.50     1:12.39 (39.89)                                        
 12 Larson, Elijah J          16 Shadow Cliff         1:15.22    1:13.97  
                  35.25     1:13.97 (38.72)                                        
 
Event 64  Boys 15-18 100 Yard IM Small
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Jett K           15 Castroville          1:07.37    1:03.40    9  
                  29.97     1:03.40 (33.43)                                        
  2 Guajardo, Luke            15 Rogers Ranch         1:06.64    1:07.38    7  
                  31.18     1:07.38 (36.20)                                        
  3 Marquez, Everett          15 Live Oak-ST          1:15.84    1:17.10    6  
                  35.54     1:17.10 (41.56)                                        
 -- Hollon, Colton            16 Castroville          1:13.06         DQ  
                  32.90          DQ (35.92)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Large
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           1:10.36    1:09.29   18  
     1) Poordod, Riley 8                2) Gonzalez, Melia 8              
     3) Fralic, Bethany 8               4) Maszak, Gabby G 8              
                  36.45     1:09.29 (32.84)                                        
  2 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           1:17.63   x1:19.25  
     1) Kalmbach, Mackenzie 8           2) Bonakchi, Googie 8             
     3) Bussey, Annaclaire l 8          4) Schnittger, Maggie A 8         
                  39.24     1:19.25 (40.01)                                        
  3 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       1:19.73    1:21.50   14  
     1) Sanchez, Melody G 8             2) Cline, Lily 8                  
     3) Coats, Lauren A 6               4) Pavlovsky, Emma M 8            
                  40.56     1:21.50 (40.94)                                        
  4 Shadow Cliff  'A'                                 1:27.97    1:31.17   12  
     1) Quintanilla, Lainey 8           2) Cox, Elisa N 6                 
     3) Cathey, Kara E 8                4) Owen, Peyton R 8               
                  48.86     1:31.17 (42.31)                                        
  5 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'B'                       1:28.39   x1:38.70  
     1) Cage, Brooklyn Q 8              2) Asbury, Kellen 8               
     3) Sharp, Acelyn b 7               4) Menchey, Zoe G 8               
  6 Shadow Cliff  'B'                                 1:46.49   x1:43.35  
     1) Lecce, Maya I 7                 2) Ashley, Emily C 8              
     3) Torres, Monica O 7              4) Moczygemba, Lily M 7           
 
Event 65  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Small
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers Ranch Rapids  'A'                          1:30.89    1:30.98   18  
     1) Damron, Angela 8                2) Caskey, Callie L 8             
     3) Lewis, Paisley 8                4) Santillano, Petra E 8          
  2 Castroville Otters  'A'                           1:36.27    1:35.09   14  
     1) Butler, Robin J 8               2) Russell, Jiliana N 8           
     3) Voges, Sage 8                   4) Ocampo, Jennalee J 7           
                  52.64     1:35.09 (42.45)                                        
  3 Live Oak Dolphins-ST  'A'                         1:43.81    1:44.61   12  
     1) Patterson, Roxie 7              2) Chapa, Rosalie 8               
     3) Morales, Ysela 8                4) Rackley, Juliana 8             
                  53.77     1:44.61 (50.84)                                        
  4 Windcrest Dolphins-ST  'A'                        2:07.17    2:09.58   10  
     1) Gonzalez, Alina 8               2) Davis, Katy 5                  
     3) Davison, Julia 7                4) Davis, Emily 7                 
                1:16.50     2:09.58 (53.08)                                        
  5 Castroville Otters  'B'                           2:09.71   x2:12.41  
     1) Robertson, Tessie 6             2) McGinnis, Myra C 6             
     3) Marshall, Rilynn L 6            4) McGinnis, Millie N 6           
 
Event 66  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Large
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       1:12.74    1:16.99   18  
     1) Irvin, Trip E 8                 2) Hafen, Zac K 8                 
     3) Thompson, Owen M 8              4) Skinner, Logan 8               
                  43.46     1:16.99 (33.53)                                        
  2 Shadow Cliff  'A'                                 1:16.96    1:17.48   14  
     1) Roller, Ian 8                   2) Martin, Tannon 7               
     3) Berlanga, Noah 8                4) McCown, Malcolm 8              
                  44.11     1:17.48 (33.37)                                        
  3 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           1:18.55    1:20.30   12  
     1) Villegas, Ethen J 7             2) Lippstone, Ben M 8             
     3) Nicholl, River M 6              4) Barber, Joey 8                 
  4 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           1:31.90   x1:35.07  
     1) Poordod, Austin 5               2) Berlin, Bode M 7               
     3) Vogel, Brady J 7                4) Muller, Stephen 7              
                  50.95     1:35.07 (44.12)                                        
  5 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'B'                       1:42.22   x1:41.58  
     1) Daniel, EJ 8                    2) Thames, Gideon I 6             
     3) Garza, Nathan M 8               4) Dugie, Jack R 8                
                  47.90     1:41.58 (53.68)                                        
  6 Shadow Cliff  'B'                                 1:44.40   x1:43.74  
     1) Garcia, Aaron V 8               2) McElroy, Alex A 6              
     3) Waugh, William A 7              4) Turpin, Sawyer 8               
                  55.80     1:43.74 (47.94)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Small
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers Ranch Rapids  'A'                          1:16.79    1:18.94   18  
     1) Bentley, Carson G 7             2) Berberich, Lucas B 8           
     3) He, Jerry 8                     4) Field, Liam A 8                
                  45.61     1:18.94 (33.33)                                        
  2 Castroville Otters  'A'                           1:30.42    1:24.50   14  
     1) Lawler, MJ S 8                  2) Lassere, Cord C 8              
     3) Carr, Cohen W 6                 4) Ritz, Jake J 8                 
                  41.17     1:24.50 (43.33)                                        
  3 Windcrest Dolphins-ST  'A'                        1:32.41    1:32.27   12  
     1) Madtes, Colton 8                2) Ramirez, Aaron 8               
     3) Kent, Le 7                      4) Guajardo, Josiah 8             
                  44.56     1:32.27 (47.71)                                        
  4 Windcrest Dolphins-ST  'B'                        2:02.33   x1:54.32  
     1) Gerlt, Lucas 7                  2) Lerma, Zachary 7               
     3) Ramirez, Noah 8                 4) Gerlt, Marcus 7                
                1:00.43     1:54.32 (53.89)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Large
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           1:04.16    1:04.35   18  
     1) Weisel, Lauren 10               2) Galindo, Eva 10                
     3) Villarreal, Olivia C 9          4) Canales, Kate 10               
  2 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       1:10.78    1:12.51   14  
     1) Valle, Brylee E 9               2) Wright, Allison F 9            
     3) Hart, Dakota 10                 4) Sharp, Lakelyn o 10            
                  38.74     1:12.51 (33.77)                                        
  3 Shadow Cliff  'B'                                 1:17.50    1:18.90   12  
     1) Rice, Sophia N 9                2) Liese, Addy R 10               
     3) Shaheed, Amayah 10              4) Hogue, Hallie L 9              
                  42.18     1:18.90 (36.72)                                        
  4 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'B'                       1:27.08   x1:20.60  
     1) Bauer, Leah Q 9                 2) Payne, Penelope 10             
     3) Cicherski, Angela C 10          4) Coats, Stevie G 9              
                  46.19     1:20.60 (34.41)                                        
  5 Shadow Cliff  'A'                                 1:11.88   x1:21.87  
     1) Lewis, Addy R 10                2) Hodgson, Ella 9                
     3) Perez, Ava 10                   4) Buschfort, MJ J 10             
                  41.18     1:21.87 (40.69)                                        
  6 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           1:23.29   x1:26.58  
     1) Taylor, Emrey L 10              2) Kalmbach, Kallie 10            
     3) Hoke, Gretchen A 9              4) Ross, Ellie 9                  
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Small
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers Ranch Rapids  'A'                          1:08.82    1:09.38   18  
     1) Roberts, Anna Kate J 10         2) Crider, Kennedy M 9            
     3) Perez, Jordyn R 10              4) Mason, Anna 10                 
  2 Castroville Otters  'A'                           1:14.43    1:13.04   14  
     1) Bauml, Kate L 10                2) Lowell, Reesa L 10             
     3) Shackleford, Katie M 10         4) Boehme, Jillian 10             
                  37.75     1:13.04 (35.29)                                        
  3 Rogers Ranch Rapids  'B'                          1:16.51   x1:17.36  
     1) Bartle, Brooke K 10             2) Borushko, Katherine 10         
     3) Mason, Olivia 9                 4) George, Katie 10               
                  40.50     1:17.36 (36.86)                                        
  4 Windcrest Dolphins-ST  'A'                        1:17.22    1:26.79   12  
     1) Pierre, Nadia 10                2) Davis, Aubrey 9                
     3) Guajardo, Sarai 10              4) Lemus, Isabella 9              
                  46.85     1:26.79 (39.94)                                        
  5 Live Oak Dolphins-ST  'A'                         1:27.26    1:27.47   10  
     1) Patterson, Rylie 9              2) Ball, Kendall 9                
     3) Ryan, Summer 10                 4) Acosta, Ali 10                 
                  56.44     1:27.47 (31.03)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Large
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           1:06.56    1:06.51   18  
     1) Fox, Cooper 10                  2) Perkins, Grant M 10            
     3) Jones, Nate 10                  4) Castaing, Matt A 9             
                  39.33     1:06.51 (27.18)                                        
  2 Shadow Cliff  'A'                                 1:10.72    1:08.99   14  
     1) Turpin, Erik 10                 2) Sanchez, Elias S 10            
     3) Cox, Liam A 10                  4) Kleine, Cody L 10              
                  34.83     1:08.99 (34.16)                                        
  3 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           1:11.63   x1:11.26  
     1) Sprowls, Ian S 10               2) Barber, Samuel 10              
     3) Horton, Samuel 9                4) Siller, Christopher 9          
                  38.62     1:11.26 (32.64)                                        
  4 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       1:11.79    1:13.57   12  
     1) Cage, Jaxson Q 9                2) Bays, Jackson 9                
     3) Coston, Dillon W 9              4) Broadwater, JD 10              
                  38.21     1:13.57 (35.36)                                        
  5 Shadow Cliff  'B'                                 1:11.62   x1:14.78  
     1) Belford, Owen E 9               2) Cathey, Ben K 10               
     3) Owens, Noah B 10                4) McCown, Fhynn 10               
                  37.57     1:14.78 (37.21)                                        
  6 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'B'                       1:27.84   x1:20.37  
     1) Kent, Kytan 9                   2) Dominguez, Chase A 10          
     3) Gastol, Tanner 9                4) Whitesell, Remy A 10           
                  44.25     1:20.37 (36.12)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Small
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers Ranch Rapids  'A'                          1:06.74    1:07.81   18  
     1) Hibberd, Alexander 9            2) Bentley, Clayton M 10          
     3) Scovel, James B 10              4) Lindley, Caleb 10              
  2 Windcrest Dolphins-ST  'A'                        1:09.44    1:10.93   14  
     1) Rios, Aiden 9                   2) Garner, Gavin 10               
     3) Thompson, Elechai 9             4) Sonny, Jayden 10               
                  38.08     1:10.93 (32.85)                                        
  3 Rogers Ranch Rapids  'B'                          1:14.51   x1:18.83  
     1) Weeks, Jackson W 9              2) Maas, Ian 10                   
     3) Shahriari, Kayarmin 10          4) Landa, Diego A 9               
                  40.61     1:18.83 (38.22)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Large
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           2:03.80    2:01.78   18  
     1) Metzger, Marlee 12              2) Sharma, Serena 12              
     3) Valentine, Indiana J 12         4) Vogel, Natalie M 11            
                  28.01     1:06.04 (38.03)     1:32.17 (26.13)     2:01.78 (29.61)
  2 Shadow Cliff  'A'                                 2:04.76    2:02.15   14  
     1) Huerta, Averly J 12             2) Jensen, Bri N 11               
     3) Gomez, Cassie J 11              4) Saldana, Zoe C 12              
                  29.37     1:02.87 (33.50)     1:34.27 (31.40)     2:02.15 (27.88)
  3 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       2:13.20    2:14.58   12  
     1) Sanchez, Annabell D 12          2) Malone, Bella H 12             
     3) Irvin, Hannah 12                4) Gastol, Madison 12             
                  34.49     1:07.26 (32.77)     1:43.44 (36.18)     2:14.58 (31.14)
  4 Shadow Cliff  'B'                                 2:20.94   x2:21.79  
     1) Miller, Sarai 11                2) Clark, Avery C 12              
     3) Smith, Kam E 11                 4) Kleine, Kayley J 12            
                  41.26     1:11.99 (30.73)     1:49.50 (37.51)     2:21.79 (32.29)
  5 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           2:28.50   x2:29.66  
     1) Yost, Hannah 11                 2) Bussey, Abigail l 11           
     3) Swanson, Adriana 11             4) Currie, Brynn 12               
  6 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'B'                       2:36.46   x2:32.94  
     1) Rice, Shelby G 11               2) Bankes, Addi R 12              
     3) Matthews, Grace 12              4) Revis, Alanna R 11             
                  37.87       53.02 (15.15)     1:18.36 (25.34)   2:32.94 (1:14.58)
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Small
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castroville Otters  'A'                           2:25.97    2:23.97   18  
     1) Masters, Jamie N 11             2) Savage, McKinze J 12           
     3) Russell, Jordyn A 11            4) Lawler, Lynn K 12              
                  35.22     1:14.14 (38.92)     1:56.15 (42.01)     2:23.97 (27.82)
  2 Live Oak Dolphins-ST  'A'                         2:31.50    2:29.31   14  
     1) Garcia, Natalia 12              2) Katsuda, Kaci 11               
     3) Beck, Alorah 12                 4) Rackley, Lilliana 12           
                  33.83     1:18.74 (44.91)     2:02.67 (43.93)     2:29.31 (26.64)
  3 Windcrest Dolphins-ST  'A'                        2:46.64    2:54.52   12  
     1) Miele, Sarah 12                 2) Schmidt, Gabriela 12           
     3) Pierre, Nayeli 11               4) Garcia, Camilla 12             
                  42.26     1:24.29 (42.03)     2:14.41 (50.12)     2:54.52 (40.11)
  4 Windcrest Dolphins-ST  'B'                        3:07.12   x3:03.26  
     1) Chavez, Serena 12               2) Lyon, Ashley 12                
     3) Fleming, Mikyla 11              4) Schmidt, Samantha 12           
                  52.15                             2:18.61 ( )     3:03.26 (44.65)
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Large
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           1:59.73    2:02.68   18  
     1) Robbins, Aubrey A 12            2) Wilson, Zion K 12              
     3) Fralic, Judah 12                4) Brockmeier, Ben 12             
                  27.66     1:01.10 (33.44)     1:34.45 (33.35)     2:02.68 (28.23)
  2 Shadow Cliff  'A'                                 2:06.97    2:03.11   14  
     1) Hayes, Zac 12                   2) Cox, Wesley A 12               
     3) Wilson, Jack S 12               4) Stephenson, Sam 12             
                  28.74     1:05.56 (36.82)     1:21.18 (15.62)     2:03.11 (41.93)
  3 Shadow Cliff  'B'                                 2:24.46   x2:22.59  
     1) Roller, Elliot 11               2) Tracy, JP 11                   
     3) Nichols, Robert L 11            4) Poteet, Russell 11             
                1:13.01     1:56.43 (43.42)     2:22.59 (26.16)                    
  4 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           2:22.09   x2:23.20  
     1) Villarreal, Michael A 12        2) Barber, Tommy 12               
     3) Patteson, Joshua K 11           4) Nicholson, Ben 11              
                  38.71     1:14.94 (36.23)     1:53.23 (38.29)     2:23.20 (29.97)
  5 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       2:23.68    2:26.48   12  
     1) Cline, Andrew 12                2) Cason, Kaiden 11               
     3) Taylor, Kaeden 12               4) Bristow, Caleb 11              
                  37.14     1:16.47 (39.33)     1:53.45 (36.98)     2:26.48 (33.03)
  6 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'B'                       2:47.22   x2:48.57  
     1) Wuichet, Aiden D 12             2) Stafford, Evan L 11            
     3) Thompson, Drew I 11             4) Murphey, Aidan E 11            
                  41.71       57.63 (15.92)     1:23.09 (25.46)   2:48.57 (1:25.48)
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Small
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers Ranch Rapids  'A'                          2:09.42    2:10.01   18  
     1) Crider, Caleb J 12              2) Lewis, Hudson 12               
     3) Hernandez, Marco E 12           4) Gaona, Darryl G 12             
                  33.62     1:05.92 (32.30)     1:39.38 (33.46)     2:10.01 (30.63)
  2 Windcrest Dolphins-ST  'A'                        2:27.87    2:31.09   14  
     1) Madtes, Clayton 12              2) Madtes, Mason 11               
     3) Almanza, Lucas 12               4) Rios, Jordan 11                
                  39.23     1:17.72 (38.49)     1:53.36 (35.64)     2:31.09 (37.73)
  3 Live Oak Dolphins-ST  'A'                         2:48.34    2:31.49   12  
     1) Wiltz, Samuel 11                2) Marquez, Caedmon 11            
     3) Trevino, John 12                4) Cardenas, Jason 11             
                  38.27     1:19.44 (41.17)     1:57.66 (38.22)     2:31.49 (33.83)
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Large
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       2:03.18    2:04.10   18  
     1) Juarez, Ali 13                  2) Horn, Kaylee 14                
     3) Pavlovsky, Kylie P 13           4) Hammen, Kylie 14               
                  30.61     1:01.81 (31.20)     1:33.77 (31.96)     2:04.10 (30.33)
  2 Shadow Cliff  'A'                                 2:06.97    2:12.19   14  
     1) Jensen, Gaby N 13               2) Sibille, Hannah R 13           
     3) Handley, Vega M 13              4) Sharabi, Leah O 14             
                  33.12     1:06.77 (33.65)     1:41.29 (34.52)     2:12.19 (30.90)
  3 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'B'                       2:20.39   x2:16.36  
     1) Gambrel, Lauren 13              2) Middleton, Aysia L 14          
     3) Preiss, Alli 13                 4) Gorman, Parker P 13            
                  32.58     1:07.96 (35.38)     1:42.30 (34.34)     2:16.36 (34.06)
  4 Shadow Cliff  'B'                                 2:22.30   x2:24.56  
     1) Ewing, Olivia 13                2) Moore, Mckinsey M 13           
     3) Ayes, Kaitlin N 13              4) Montez, Alena I 14             
                  36.34     1:13.73 (37.39)     1:51.41 (37.68)     2:24.56 (33.15)
 -- San Antonio Splash  'A'                           2:03.65         DQ  
     1) Schiffelbein, Lilly 13          2) Ellis, Avery 14                
     3) Smith, Maddie M 13              4) Toll, Addy 13                  
                  28.23     1:06.01 (37.78)     1:30.94 (24.93)          DQ (30.93)
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Small
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Windcrest Dolphins-ST  'A'                        2:17.48    2:22.79   18  
     1) Nantawubwa, Elise 13            2) Gonzalez, Naidelie 13          
     3) Ramirez, Mia 13                 4) Gonzales, Bella 14             
                  36.45     1:13.40 (36.95)     1:48.71 (35.31)     2:22.79 (34.08)
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Large
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           1:48.80    1:48.33   18  
     1) Stewart, Blake W 14             2) Georgelos, Charlie A 13        
     3) Taylor, Jack E 13               4) Fox, Luke 13                   
                  26.79       53.53 (26.74)     1:20.81 (27.28)     1:48.33 (27.52)
  2 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       1:51.48    1:52.61   14  
     1) Bauer, Lukas C 14               2) Dominguez, Alec Z 14           
     3) Jackson, Xavier D 14            4) Young, Tim R 13                
                  28.05       56.72 (28.67)     1:24.52 (27.80)     1:52.61 (28.09)
  3 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'B'                       1:54.20   x1:59.82  
     1) Conard, JD D 14                 2) Hemrich, Ben 13                
     3) Turner, Jacoby 14               4) Sanchez, Brian J 14            
                  28.97       59.25 (30.28)     1:31.70 (32.45)     1:59.82 (28.12)
  4 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           2:01.69   x2:03.52  
     1) Ross, Caleb 13                  2) Canales, Jake 13               
     3) Ross, Andy 14                   4) Jones, Mason 13                
                  29.15       58.38 (29.23)     1:31.05 (32.67)     2:03.52 (32.47)
  5 Shadow Cliff  'A'                                 2:05.51    2:14.17   12  
     1) Donaho, Nathan 14               2) Geppert, Leo 13                
     3) Owens, Ethan J 13               4) Brooks, Isiah D 13             
                  30.89     1:04.48 (33.59)     1:46.73 (42.25)     2:14.17 (27.44)
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Small
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers Ranch Rapids  'A'                          2:01.25    2:07.97   18  
     1) Clarke, Thad J 13               2) Bradley, Jackson t 13          
     3) Bryant, Heath 14                4) Crider, Jackson R 14           
                  32.41     1:13.33 (40.92)     1:37.38 (24.05)     2:07.97 (30.59)
  2 Windcrest Dolphins-ST  'A'                        2:14.39    2:20.18   14  
     1) Dempsey, Michael 14             2) Rodriguez, Giancarlo 14        
     3) Chavez, Marcus 14               4) Colon, Noah 14                 
                  34.76     1:11.51 (36.75)     1:52.32 (40.81)     2:20.18 (27.86)
 
Event 73  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Large
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       1:58.85    1:57.76   18  
     1) Cuellar, Bea 16                 2) Moore, Lindsay A 15            
     3) Lania, Keona Grace Z 15         4) Hutson, Aubrie 17              
                  30.05     1:00.86 (30.81)     1:31.24 (30.38)     1:57.76 (26.52)
  2 Shadow Cliff  'A'                                 2:02.94    2:00.46   14  
     1) Ramirez, Alyssa A 18            2) Ingram, Ashlyn J 16            
     3) Linnartz, Sarah 16              4) Miller, Sanaa 15               
                  30.23     1:02.97 (32.74)     1:32.34 (29.37)     2:00.46 (28.12)
  3 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'B'                       2:15.24   x2:06.91  
     1) Hall, Jaz A 15                  2) Phillips, Avery P 15           
     3) Taylor, Bryn 15                 4) De Leon, Myranda C 17          
                  32.86     1:03.73 (30.87)     1:36.16 (32.43)     2:06.91 (30.75)
  4 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           2:12.16    2:16.15   12  
     1) Dostal, Emily J 16              2) Georgelos, Alexa J 16          
     3) Kyle, Amanda 17                 4) Hoke, Piper A 15               
                  30.29     1:03.76 (33.47)     1:37.61 (33.85)     2:16.15 (38.54)
 
Event 74  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Large
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shadow Cliff  'A'                                 1:40.23    1:39.58   18  
     1) Tubbesing, Ryan 17              2) Stephenson, James D 15         
     3) Poteet, Erick 15                4) Morales, Ethan T 17            
                  24.94       50.23 (25.29)     1:16.00 (25.77)     1:39.58 (23.58)
  2 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       1:43.29    1:40.78   14  
     1) Aguilar, Isaiah E 17            2) Reising, Cole D 15             
     3) Contreras, Steven 16            4) Sloan, Tate A 16               
                  25.46       52.02 (26.56)     1:17.84 (25.82)     1:40.78 (22.94)
  3 Shadow Cliff  'B'                                 1:47.63   x1:45.78  
     1) Perkins, Matt R 17              2) Sibille, Bennett J 16          
     3) Cowan, Nathan 16                4) Mask, Colby L 17               
                  26.31       53.68 (27.37)     1:20.46 (26.78)     1:45.78 (25.32)
  4 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           1:45.69    1:46.21   12  
     1) Kyle, Ryan 16                   2) Flores, Sebastian 15           
     3) Kyle, Joey 17                   4) Kuhl, Reid t 16                
                  26.48       53.71 (27.23)     1:20.76 (27.05)     1:46.21 (25.45)
  5 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'B'                       1:51.45   x1:51.69  
     1) Favela, Matt J 16               2) Rakers, Aiden D 15             
     3) Tapia, Christian A 17           4) Tapia, Christopher A 15        
                                1:02.77 ( )     1:25.26 (22.49)     1:51.69 (26.43)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 74                    
 
  1. San Antonio Splash               1658.5   2. Bvya Schertz Stingrays           1113.5
  3. Shadow Cliff                       1089   4. Rogers Ranch Rapids                1065
  5. Windcrest Dolphins                  590   6. Castroville Otters                  521
  7. Live Oak Dolphins                   416                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 74                    
 
  1. San Antonio Splash                  854   2. Bvya Schertz Stingrays              607
  3. Rogers Ranch Rapids                 506   4. Shadow Cliff                        496
  5. Castroville Otters                  295   6. Live Oak Dolphins                   273
  7. Windcrest Dolphins                  230                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 74                     
 
  1. San Antonio Splash                804.5   2. Shadow Cliff                        593
  3. Rogers Ranch Rapids                 559   4. Bvya Schertz Stingrays            506.5
  5. Windcrest Dolphins                  360   6. Castroville Otters                  226
  7. Live Oak Dolphins                   143