2017 North East AASSL Championships (Non-sanctioned)
Northside ISD Aquatic Complex - 7/9/2017                     
Final Results and Scores
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           1:23.68    1:22.80  
     1) Nelson, Alexandria S 8          2) Taylor, Emrey L 8              
     3) Weisel, Lauren 8                4) Pagadala, Vini 7               
                  49.93     1:22.80 (32.87)                                        
  2 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'A'                       1:35.28    1:35.83  
     1) Locke, Taylor M 8               2) Schaefer, Sydney 8             
     3) Sugg, Lyla 8                    4) Koepke, Jenna E 8              
                  50.73     1:35.83 (45.10)                                        
  3 Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide  'A'                   1:38.25    1:36.65  
     1) Van Winkle, Kaylee M 8          2) Giblin, Katherine 8            
     3) Meise, Lauren Faith 8           4) Choi, Bori 8                   
                  52.10     1:36.65 (44.55)                                        
  4 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           1:37.93    1:37.19  
     1) Hurst, Anna 7                   2) Villarreal, Olivia C 7         
     3) Stasik, Katharine E 7           4) Cox, Lilly 8                   
                  59.76     1:37.19 (37.43)                                        
  5 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       1:39.94    1:48.65  
     1) Salamon, Corin B 7              2) Valle, Brylee 7                
     3) Hart, Dakota 8                  4) Ray, Kaylee M 8                
                1:02.41     1:48.65 (46.24)                                        
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers Ranch Rapids  'A'                          1:29.90    1:33.27  
     1) Waschek, Jessie M 8             2) Mason, Anna G 8                
     3) Mason, Olivia F 7               4) Crider, Kennedy M 7            
                  49.62     1:33.27 (43.65)                                        
  2 Rogers Ranch Rapids  'B'                          1:46.09    1:52.96  
     1) Jacob, Hailey 8                 2) Roberts, Anna Kate J 8         
     3) Bartle, Brooke K 8              4) Quiroga, Daniela 8             
                1:00.84     1:52.96 (52.12)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'A'                       1:28.17    1:26.15  
     1) Bove, Luke T 8                  2) Boehme, Jackson 8              
     3) Schechter, Ben C 8              4) Young, Parker 8                
                  47.73     1:26.15 (38.42)                                        
  2 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           1:33.60    1:26.97  
     1) Perkins, Grant M 8              2) Castaing, Matthew A 7          
     3) Fox, Cooper 8                   4) Jennings, Will W 8             
                  49.44     1:26.97 (37.53)                                        
  3 Shadow Cliff Sharks  'A'                          1:32.22    1:28.35  
     1) Kleine, Cody L 8                2) Turpin, Erik W 8               
     3) Cox, Liam A 8                   4) Belford, Owen 7                
                  47.92     1:28.35 (40.43)                                        
  4 Shadow Cliff Sharks  'B'                          1:34.48    1:43.85  
     1) Berlanga, C.T T 8               2) Wilson, Zachary 7              
     3) Sanchez, Elias S 8              4) Berlanga, Noah A 6             
                  59.03     1:43.85 (44.82)                                        
  5 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           1:40.65    1:43.97  
     1) Kuhl, Owen P 8                  2) Walters, Riley P 8             
     3) Jones, Nathaniel D 8            4) Siller, Christopher P 7        
 -- Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'B'                       1:44.27         DQ  
     1) White, Christian 7              2) Fargo, Cole M 8                
     3) Bowman, Jackson 7               4) Joyner, Grant S 8              
                  57.09          DQ (46.03)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers Ranch Rapids  'A'                          1:36.50    1:36.37  
     1) He, Jerry 6                     2) Field, Liam A 6                
     3) Scovel, James B 8               4) Bentley, Clay M 8              
                  59.33     1:36.37 (37.04)                                        
  2 Windcrest Dolphins  'A'                           1:47.74    1:43.46  
     1) Garcia, Gavin 7                 2) Garner, Gavin 8                
     3) Rios, Aiden 7                   4) Thompson, Elechai 7            
                1:02.26     1:43.46 (41.20)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           1:14.86    1:11.29  
     1) Metzger, Marlee 10              2) Sharma, Serena 10              
     3) Deykin, Kate 10                 4) Nelson, Sophie A 10            
                  42.46     1:11.29 (28.83)                                        
  2 Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide  'A'                   1:10.80    1:11.71  
     1) Krause, Reese A 10              2) Saldana, Zoe C 10              
     3) Fliss, Julez 9                  4) Fliss, Angelique 10            
                  42.03     1:11.71 (29.68)                                        
  3 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'A'                       1:11.58    1:13.36  
     1) Williamson, Lacy B 10           2) Parnell, Haylee E 10           
     3) Arch, Macy M 10                 4) Arnold, Malyn 10               
                  41.15     1:13.36 (32.21)                                        
  4 Shadow Cliff Sharks  'A'                          1:16.52    1:18.06  
     1) Huerta, Averly J 10             2) Head, Molly J 10               
     3) Kleine, Kayley J 10             4) Clark, Avery C 10              
                  38.48     1:18.06 (39.58)                                        
  5 Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide  'B'                   1:18.50    1:19.08  
     1) Lucas, Rowan 10                 2) Jensen, Bri N 9                
     3) Choi, Boyeon 10                 4) Rucker, Teagan L 9             
                  43.47     1:19.08 (35.61)                                        
  6 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       1:20.28    1:20.82  
     1) Wallen, Haiden E 9              2) Fain, Sammi H 10               
     3) Salamon, Colette E 10           4) Gastol, Madison L 10           
                  45.18     1:20.82 (35.64)                                        
  7 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'B'                       1:22.88    1:23.11  
     1) Svendsen, Siena 9               2) Day, Addison 10                
     3) Cude, Lily A 10                 4) Johnson, Cate 10               
                  44.36     1:23.11 (38.75)                                        
  8 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'B'                       1:25.89    1:25.55  
     1) Pinto, Emma R 10                2) Middleton, Arden R 9           
     3) Sanchez, Annabell 10            4) Cahanding, Sophia 10           
                  47.12     1:25.55 (38.43)                                        
  9 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           1:23.54    1:28.08  
     1) Bussey, Abigail L 9             2) Vogel, Natalie M 9             
     3) Chase, Beya 10                  4) Kurth, Olivia R 9              
                  44.44     1:28.08 (43.64)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers Ranch Rapids  'A'                          1:20.48    1:23.46  
     1) Garber, Karys C 10              2) Field, Sydney E 10             
     3) Mollgaard, Sophie A 9           4) Schlueter, Morgan 9            
                  42.64     1:23.46 (40.82)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shadow Cliff Sharks  'A'                          1:06.05    1:07.72  
     1) Stephenson, Sam 10              2) Hawkins, Ty A 10               
     3) Tamez, Matthew 10               4) Roller, Elliot 9               
                  36.72     1:07.72 (31.00)                                        
  2 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           1:13.24    1:11.83  
     1) Gluck, Evan R 9                 2) Harrison, Will 9               
     3) Harrison, Bexon 10              4) Stolarczyk, Sawyer 9           
                  41.76     1:11.83 (30.07)                                        
  3 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'A'                       1:15.80    1:14.49  
     1) Young, Quinn 10                 2) Temple, Jackson 10             
     3) Rutledge, Ian K 10              4) Johns, Dallan 10               
                  42.92     1:14.49 (31.57)                                        
  4 Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide  'A'                   1:15.71    1:17.01  
     1) Poteet, Russell 9               2) Mood, Manny 10                 
     3) Richter, Nolan R 10             4) Valdez, Diego 10               
                  42.25     1:17.01 (34.76)                                        
  5 Shadow Cliff Sharks  'B'                          1:23.56    1:22.43  
     1) Tamez, Cory 10                  2) Williamson, Lane P 10          
     3) Hayes, Zachary 10               4) Cox, Wesley A 10               
                  47.52     1:22.43 (34.91)                                        
  6 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           1:19.28    1:23.01  
     1) Gluck, Chase M 9                2) Walker, David M 10             
     3) Walters, Ethan T 10             4) Villarreal, Michael A 10       
                  43.60     1:23.01 (39.41)                                        
  7 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       1:28.39    1:28.62  
     1) Green, Geoffrey G 9             2) Guillory, Garner 10            
     3) Gaines, Nathan 10               4) Salzwedel, Brayden J 9         
                  43.48     1:28.62 (45.14)                                        
  8 Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide  'B'                   1:26.86    1:29.77  
     1) Simmons, Jacob 10               2) Giblin, Richie 10              
     3) Nichols, Robert L 9             4) Wilson, Jack S 10              
                  50.69     1:29.77 (39.08)                                        
 -- Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'B'                       1:21.28         DQ  
     1) Hankins, Gavin J 10             2) Vogt, Ryan R 10                
     3) Bell, Nathan E 10               4) Snyder, Mason K 10             
                  48.21          DQ (39.75)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Medley Relay SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers Ranch Rapids  'A'                          1:19.44    1:19.10  
     1) Gopaul, Evan K 10               2) Crider, Caleb J 10             
     3) Lewis, Hudson 10                4) Gaona, Darryl G 10             
                  42.38     1:19.10 (36.72)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           2:11.31    2:11.19  
     1) Correa, Catie T 12              2) Khemalaap, Devin M 12          
     3) Correa, Libby R 12              4) McCafferty, Rachel 12          
                  36.74     1:09.98 (33.24)     1:42.49 (32.51)     2:11.19 (28.70)
  2 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       2:28.73    2:27.00  
     1) Hammen, Kylie 12                2) Guillory, Payton N 12          
     3) Hartman, Zoee A 11              4) Berumen, Tati N 11             
                  41.14     1:19.51 (38.37)     1:53.86 (34.35)     2:27.00 (33.14)
  3 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'A'                       2:34.76    2:31.71  
     1) Breuer, Shannon 12              2) Schiffelbein, Lilly K 11       
     3) Williamson, Whitney L 12        4) Roecker, Emily M 12            
                  40.39     1:27.47 (47.08)     2:00.30 (32.83)     2:31.71 (31.41)
  4 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           2:32.04    2:36.27  
     1) Nagy, Athena M 12               2) Sharma, Summer 12              
     3) Khattar, Ella R 12              4) Perry, Bella M 11              
                  39.34     1:24.93 (45.59)     2:01.22 (36.29)     2:36.27 (35.05)
  5 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'B'                       2:23.81    2:46.34  
     1) Hawkins, Audrey 11              2) Crosley, Madelyn R 12          
     3) McGee, Corbin E 11              4) Lonsdale, Hudson S 11          
                  42.10     1:28.12 (46.02)     2:06.76 (38.64)     2:46.34 (39.58)
  6 Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide  'A'                   2:42.90    2:47.22  
     1) Cuellar, Paola 11               2) Berman, Rachel 11              
     3) Handley, Vega m 11              4) Biladeau, Evie 11              
                  44.12     1:29.70 (45.58)     2:15.98 (46.28)     2:47.22 (31.24)
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           2:28.72    2:25.37  
     1) Stewart, Blake W 12             2) Ross, Caleb E 11               
     3) Fox, Luke 11                    4) Elizondo, Ford 11              
                  37.06     1:17.73 (40.67)     1:53.66 (35.93)     2:25.37 (31.71)
  2 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           2:31.54    2:34.38  
     1) Taylor, Jack E 11               2) Georgelos, Charlie A 11        
     3) Bellucci, Luke N 11             4) Khemalaap, Justin T 11         
                  41.20     1:25.92 (44.72)     2:02.10 (36.18)     2:34.38 (32.28)
  3 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'A'                       2:29.95    2:40.71  
     1) Roecker, Ethan R 11             2) Vogt, Kevin C 12               
     3) Schechter, Nathan B 11          4) Locke, William B 11            
                  41.86     1:22.52 (40.66)     2:05.28 (42.76)     2:40.71 (35.43)
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'A'                       2:11.53    2:09.11  
     1) Breurer, Molly 14               2) Triesch, Addison 13            
     3) Rutledge, Miko h 14             4) Schiffelbein, Summer P 14      
                  32.70     1:10.77 (38.07)     1:39.60 (28.83)     2:09.11 (29.51)
  2 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           2:12.27    2:11.31  
     1) Pagadala, Suchi 13              2) Georgelos, Alexa J 14          
     3) Abell, Lauren 13                4) Styles, Katie-Grace 14         
                  31.19     1:09.06 (37.87)     1:44.78 (35.72)     2:11.31 (26.53)
  3 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       2:14.46    2:14.14  
     1) Bauer, Emily G 14               2) Rodriguez, Mila 14             
     3) Jones, Karagann L 13            4) Brown, Naomi 14                
                  32.89     1:13.12 (40.23)     1:48.71 (35.59)     2:14.14 (25.43)
  4 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'B'                       2:32.40    2:28.76  
     1) Lania, Keona Grace Z 13         2) Nast, Samantha 13              
     3) Feider, Katie M 14              4) McHodgkins, Zoe 14             
                  37.25     1:20.47 (43.22)     1:56.16 (35.69)     2:28.76 (32.60)
  5 Shadow Cliff Sharks  'A'                          2:27.47    2:28.85  
     1) Williamson, Macey B 13          2) Geppert, Hannah C 14           
     3) Woods, Addison G 13             4) Ingram, Ashlyn j 14            
                  36.08     1:19.15 (43.07)     1:57.74 (38.59)     2:28.85 (31.11)
  6 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           2:28.37    2:29.92  
     1) Elizondo, Alexa K 13            2) Davis, Audrey M 13             
     3) Case, Avery 13                  4) Jennings, Annie E 14           
                  35.81     1:21.40 (45.59)     2:01.21 (39.81)     2:29.92 (28.71)
  7 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'B'                       2:31.18    2:31.41  
     1) Dennis, Sydney T 14             2) Chapman, Lindan 13             
     3) Parra, Sofia E 13               4) Wilson, Aubri E 13             
                  38.80     1:22.22 (43.42)     1:56.88 (34.66)     2:31.41 (34.53)
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           1:56.41    1:53.56  
     1) Ross, Gabe L 14                 2) Cai, Kevin 13                  
     3) Kuhl, Reid T 14                 4) Correa, Carlos L 14            
                  27.29       59.47 (32.18)     1:27.45 (27.98)     1:53.56 (26.11)
  2 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'A'                       2:04.82    2:02.58  
     1) Butler, Walker 14               2) Taylor, Kade L 14              
     3) Wilfong, Foster C 14            4) Hawkins, Gabe 13               
                  30.23     1:06.08 (35.85)     1:34.30 (28.22)     2:02.58 (28.28)
  3 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       2:13.50    2:11.13  
     1) Contreras, Steven 14            2) Hollis, Jedi 14                
     3) Sloan, Tate A 14                4) Mai, Blake 13                  
                  34.57     1:13.64 (39.07)     1:42.05 (28.41)     2:11.13 (29.08)
  4 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           2:13.58    2:11.58  
     1) Jones, Zachary A 13             2) Brown, Parker 14               
     3) Roodettes, Nicolas M 14         4) Case, Aidan 14                 
                  31.14     1:06.88 (35.74)     1:42.26 (35.38)     2:11.58 (29.32)
  5 Shadow Cliff Sharks  'A'                          2:15.72    2:14.45  
     1) Eidson, Tristan J 14            2) Larson, Elijah J 14            
     3) Stephenson, James 13            4) Sibille, Bennett 14            
                  33.04     1:13.24 (40.20)     1:46.66 (33.42)     2:14.45 (27.79)
  6 Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide  'A'                   2:16.96    2:20.99  
     1) Bunner, Dylan 13                2) McMillion, Zane 14             
     3) Poteet, Erick 13                4) McKenna, Ryan 13               
                  34.70     1:16.32 (41.62)     1:51.72 (35.40)     2:20.99 (29.27)
  7 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'B'                       2:16.51    2:28.33  
     1) Houle, Tommy A 14               2) Wallace, Will W 13             
     3) Locke, John P 14                4) Day, Connor 13                 
                  37.48     1:18.92 (41.44)     1:57.12 (38.20)     2:28.33 (31.21)
 
Event 9  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           2:11.59    2:03.90  
     1) Ziemba, Zoe 15                  2) Cox, Jessica 15                
     3) Correa, Lilie P 15              4) Georgelos, Carissa J 16        
                  29.57     1:04.94 (35.37)     1:36.24 (31.30)     2:03.90 (27.66)
  2 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'A'                       2:07.48    2:09.32  
     1) Kirl, Maya 16                   2) Dutton, Kate E 15              
     3) Richardson, Ellie V 16          4) Wood, Ashley 15                
                  35.04     1:11.93 (36.89)     1:41.31 (29.38)     2:09.32 (28.01)
  3 Shadow Cliff Sharks  'A'                          2:11.64    2:11.95  
     1) Vise, Lindsey L 17              2) Tubbesing, Shannon C 17        
     3) Simchak, Sasha A 17             4) Ramirez, Alyssa A 16           
                  33.42     1:10.79 (37.37)     1:26.21 (15.42)     2:11.95 (45.74)
  4 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       2:12.54    2:18.13  
     1) Richardson, Holly 15            2) Nast, Ava 15                   
     3) Burdett, Emma A 15              4) Pearce, Julia L 15             
                  35.47     1:13.97 (38.50)     1:47.47 (33.50)     2:18.13 (30.66)
  5 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           2:15.08    2:28.07  
     1) Lanitz, Emily 15                2) Osouli, Royya H 18             
     3) Walker, Samantha N 15           4) Nazarro, Ashley 15             
                  38.10     1:22.63 (44.53)     1:54.86 (32.23)     2:28.07 (33.21)
 
Event 10  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'A'                       2:00.57    1:57.84  
     1) Maszak, Hunter 15               2) Jorgensen, Andrew 16           
     3) Raimondo, Preston 15            4) May, Kendall 16                
                  30.97     1:06.54 (35.57)     1:32.36 (25.82)     1:57.84 (25.48)
  2 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       2:03.33    2:00.61  
     1) Hollis, Ice 18                  2) Luke, Jaylin A 16              
     3) Pagiotas, Orion A 16            4) Aguilar, Isaiah E 15           
                  29.24     1:05.67 (36.43)     1:34.14 (28.47)     2:00.61 (26.47)
  3 Shadow Cliff Sharks  'A'                          1:54.23    2:00.75  
     1) Perkins, Matt R 15              2) Mask, Colby 15                 
     3) Tubbesing, Ryan C 15            4) Morales, Ethan T 15            
                  39.22     1:06.87 (27.65)     1:36.29 (29.42)     2:00.75 (24.46)
  4 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'B'                       2:03.80    2:01.98  
     1) Dennis, Austin G 15             2) Locke, Chase H 16              
     3) Dutton, David B 18              4) Anglin, Joshua W 16            
                  31.99     1:06.96 (34.97)     1:36.55 (29.59)     2:01.98 (25.43)
  5 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           1:58.23    2:03.85  
     1) Martinez, Santiago S 15         2) Ituarte, Nico 16               
     3) Garza, Reno A 18                4) Garrett, Aiden J 15            
                  30.29     1:04.68 (34.39)     1:36.62 (31.94)     2:03.85 (27.23)
  6 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           2:01.23    2:14.50  
     1) Steinle, Owen 15                2) Mejido, Pedro 15               
     3) Wengrovitz, Ben D 17            4) Whittemore, Jack S 16          
                  34.37     1:14.53 (40.16)   2:14.55 (1:00.02)         2:14.50 ( )
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maszak, Gabby G            6 Splash                 23.02      22.36  
  2 Quintanilla, Lainey G      6 Shadow Cliff           25.86      24.15  
  3 Poordod, Riley             6 Splash                 25.06      24.52  
  4 Bussey, AnnaClaire L       6 Splash                 22.88      25.07  
  5 Hiner, Kyndal P            6 Fair Oaks Ranch        23.68      25.44  
  6 Awagu, Erinne N            6 YMCA Riptide           27.33      25.92  
  7 Fojtik, Sydnee J           6 Schertz Stingray       28.01      26.94  
  8 Allen, Piper S             5 Fair Oaks Ranch        28.99      27.00  
  9 Sanchez, Melody            6 Schertz Stingray       25.73      27.21  
 10 Hamilton, Saylor E         6 Fair Oaks Ranch        26.75      27.23  
 11 Seringer, Vera             6 Shadow Cliff           28.95      27.26  
 12 Nichols, Kenzie B          6 Fair Oaks Ranch        27.87      27.49  
 13 Schnittger, Maggie A       6 Splash                 25.08      27.93  
 14 Blissit, Tessa K           6 Fair Oaks Ranch        29.61      28.55  
 15 Jones, Madelayne C         5 Splash                 30.84      28.67  
 16 Vogt, Katelyn R            5 Fair Oaks Ranch        30.80      28.93  
 17 Salzwedel, Taylor R        6 Schertz Stingray       28.13      29.71  
 18 Greene, Camryn             6 Splash                 29.59      30.15  
 19 Svendsen, Ruby Sue         6 Fair Oaks Ranch        23.86      30.25  
 20 Owen, Peyton R             6 Shadow Cliff           30.41      30.63  
 21 Weisel, Evelyn             6 Splash                 29.84      30.64  
 22 Raley, Emma E              5 Fair Oaks Ranch        30.96      30.70  
 23 Rutledge, Yumi             4 Fair Oaks Ranch        29.40      30.80  
 24 Sardone, Adelina G         6 Fair Oaks Ranch        26.73      31.03  
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mollgaard, Sam A           6 Rogers Ranch           28.84      29.57  
  2 Butler, Robin J            6 Castroville            30.37      30.38  
  3 Lewis, Paisley B           6 Rogers Ranch           31.57      32.81  
 
Event 12  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Ashton              6 Fair Oaks Ranch        24.30      21.35  
  2 Gadalla, Adam              6 YMCA Riptide           23.53      21.58  
  3 Roller, Ian                6 Shadow Cliff           24.12      22.47  
  4 Parnell, Layton K          6 Fair Oaks Ranch        28.13      25.54  
  5 Berlanga, Noah A           6 Shadow Cliff           23.12      25.59  
  6 Hastings, Cooper           5 Fair Oaks Ranch        28.90      25.66  
  7 Newson, Kaiden             6 Fair Oaks Ranch        26.33      26.39  
  8 Lippstone, Ben M           6 Splash                 24.85      26.54  
  9 Rapoport, Adam P           6 Fair Oaks Ranch        28.27      26.96  
 10 Newson, Kole               5 Fair Oaks Ranch        29.50      26.99  
 11 Vogel, Brady J             5 Splash                 31.25      31.70  
 
Event 12  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Liam A              6 Rogers Ranch           20.06      19.33  
  2 Lawler, MJ S               6 Castroville            25.22      24.98  
  3 Lassere, Cord C            6 Castroville            27.08      25.16  
  4 Tschirhart, Mason          5 Castroville            28.17      25.78  
  5 He, Jerry                  6 Rogers Ranch           26.50      28.26  
  6 Riff, Cannon               6 Castroville            31.43      35.01  
 
Event 13  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stasik, Katharine E        7 Splash                 21.13      22.04  
  2 Villarreal, Olivia C       7 Splash                 25.87      25.72  
  3 Cude, Cora L               7 Fair Oaks Ranch        31.40      27.45  
  4 Wingert, Betsy             7 Fair Oaks Ranch        31.98      28.66  
 
Event 13  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weisel, Lauren             8 Splash                 17.25      17.40  
  2 Meise, Lauren Faith        8 YMCA Riptide           23.70      22.39  
  3 Sugg, Lyla                 8 Fair Oaks Ranch        22.32      25.10  
  4 Giblin, Katherine          8 YMCA Riptide           25.09      25.30  
  5 Hart, Dakota               8 Schertz Stingray       25.00      27.09  
  6 Bove, Eliana S             8 Fair Oaks Ranch        28.58      27.11  
  7 Coss, Davi B               8 Fair Oaks Ranch        27.66      27.45  
  8 Bowman, Emily              8 Fair Oaks Ranch        26.91      27.73  
  9 Lewis, Addy R              8 Shadow Cliff           29.28      29.25  
 10 Nichols, M.J J             8 Fair Oaks Ranch        29.90      30.91  
 11 Locke, Taylor M            8 Fair Oaks Ranch        31.69      31.01  
 12 Wilkes, Blythe L           8 Fair Oaks Ranch        31.33      33.89  
 -- Johnson, Grace             8 Fair Oaks Ranch        27.79         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Olivia F            7 Rogers Ranch           22.60      24.23  
  2 Crider, Kennedy M          7 Rogers Ranch           24.75      27.26  
 
Event 13  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Anna G              8 Rogers Ranch           22.84      20.88  
  2 Gonzalez, Isabella J       8 Castroville            28.89      28.92  
  3 Jacob, Hailey              8 Rogers Ranch           31.03      31.42  
  4 Bartle, Brooke K           8 Rogers Ranch           31.12      31.56  
                  29.44        31.56 (2.12)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castaing, Matthew A        7 Splash                 23.32      21.71  
  2 Bowman, Jackson            7 Fair Oaks Ranch        27.31      25.63  
  3 Belford, Owen              7 Shadow Cliff           27.36      26.59  
  4 White, Christian           7 Fair Oaks Ranch        26.64      28.18  
  5 Stevens, Wyatt B           7 YMCA Riptide           29.06      28.46  
  6 Wilson, Zachary            7 Shadow Cliff           29.09      29.25  
 -- Coston, Dillon             7 Schertz Stingray       31.68         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Cooper                8 Splash                 21.28      20.66  
  2 Bove, Luke T               8 Fair Oaks Ranch        24.67      21.75  
  3 Schechter, Ben C           8 Fair Oaks Ranch        25.34      22.89  
  4 Cox, Liam A                8 Shadow Cliff           24.25      22.96  
  5 Valdez, Enrique            8 YMCA Riptide           29.03      23.60  
  6 Broadwater, JD             8 Schertz Stingray       23.42      23.99  
  7 Young, Parker              8 Fair Oaks Ranch        22.00      24.56  
  8 Sanchez, Elias S           8 Shadow Cliff           28.55      25.17  
  9 Perkins, Grant M           8 Splash                 25.97      27.22  
 
Event 14  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rios, Aiden                7 Windcrest              26.12      21.83  
  2 Thompson, Elechai          7 Windcrest              31.96      33.36  
 
Event 14  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scovel, James B            8 Rogers Ranch           21.88      20.43  
 
Event 15  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Bri N              9 YMCA Riptide           17.83      17.86  
  2 Fliss, Julez               9 YMCA Riptide           17.41      18.24  
  3 Bussey, Abigail L          9 Splash                 18.51      18.78  
  4 Rucker, Teagan L           9 YMCA Riptide           19.57      19.31  
  5 Vogel, Natalie M           9 Splash                 20.44      19.51  
  6 Wallen, Haiden E           9 Schertz Stingray       23.00      20.07  
  7 Hiner, Cate N              9 Fair Oaks Ranch        22.41      20.71  
  8 Middleton, Arden R         9 Schertz Stingray       22.69      20.87  
  9 Ross, Lilli B              9 Splash                 23.17      22.19  
 10 Schiffelbein, Addy B       9 Fair Oaks Ranch        23.03      22.76  
 11 Miller, Sarai              9 YMCA Riptide           22.07      23.14  
 
Event 15  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate              10 Splash                 15.96      15.81  
  2 Arch, Macy M              10 Fair Oaks Ranch        16.22      15.89  
  3 Krause, Reese A           10 YMCA Riptide           17.40      16.98  
  4 Williamson, Lacy B        10 Fair Oaks Ranch        18.21      18.13  
  5 Salamon, Colette E        10 Schertz Stingray       18.61      18.80  
  6 Choi, Boyeon              10 YMCA Riptide           18.75      19.69  
  7 Kleine, Kayley J          10 Shadow Cliff           18.82      21.31  
  8 Sanchez, Annabell         10 Schertz Stingray       20.89      21.53  
  9 Cude, Lily A              10 Fair Oaks Ranch        21.37      22.13  
 10 Johnson, Cate             10 Fair Oaks Ranch        21.87      22.65  
 11 Chase, Beya               10 Splash                 23.09      22.90  
 12 Lucas, Rowan              10 YMCA Riptide           22.08      23.24  
 13 Dossett, Maddie           10 Schertz Stingray       22.86      25.71  
 
Event 15  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mollgaard, Sophie A        9 Rogers Ranch           20.60      20.92  
  2 Katsuda, Kaci              9 Live Oak               23.34      21.33  
  3 Russell, Jordyn            9 Castroville            21.48      21.35  
  4 Ahmed, Aaliyah             9 Live Oak               22.26      26.56  
 
Event 15  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Sydney E           10 Rogers Ranch           15.16      15.43  
  2 Rackley, Lilliana         10 Live Oak               19.61      18.20  
  3 Ballou, Arianna           10 Live Oak               22.19      21.26  
 
Event 16  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gluck, Evan R              9 Splash                 16.19      16.84  
  2 Roller, Elliot             9 Shadow Cliff           18.50      19.37  
  3 Stasik, Nicholas M         9 Splash                 21.80      21.33  
  4 Nichols, Robert L          9 YMCA Riptide           21.20      21.53  
  5 Poteet, Russell            9 YMCA Riptide           23.65      22.83  
 
Event 16  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Sam           10 Shadow Cliff           14.19      14.07  
  2 Harrison, Bexon           10 Splash                 15.61      15.02  
  3 Tamez, Matthew            10 Shadow Cliff           16.43      15.58  
  4 Rutledge, Ian K           10 Fair Oaks Ranch        17.40      15.69  
  5 Hawkins, Ty A             10 Shadow Cliff           16.48      16.84  
  6 Hayes, Zachary            10 Shadow Cliff           19.59      17.50  
  7 Richter, Nolan R          10 YMCA Riptide           16.75      17.55  
  8 Guillory, Garner          10 Schertz Stingray       17.59      17.73  
  9 Cox, Wesley A             10 Shadow Cliff           22.47      20.36  
 10 Walters, Ethan T          10 Splash                 18.22      22.06  
 11 Bell, Nathan E            10 Fair Oaks Ranch        23.15      22.54  
 12 Walker, David M           10 Splash                 22.83      22.71  
 13 Johns, Dallan             10 Fair Oaks Ranch        17.69      26.47  
 
Event 16  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rios, Jordan               9 Windcrest              22.66      20.88  
 
Event 16  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Jonah            10 Castroville            20.88      18.34  
  2 Lewis, Hudson             10 Rogers Ranch           19.22      19.33  
  3 Walker, Josiah A          10 Rogers Ranch           20.28      20.24  
  4 Hernandez, Marco E        10 Rogers Ranch           24.29      22.98  
  5 Shewmaker, Carsen         10 Live Oak               22.32      25.16  
 
Event 17  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Zoee A           11 Schertz Stingray       36.96      33.92  
  2 Sibille, Hannah           11 Shadow Cliff           38.33      39.07  
  3 Stolarczyk, Quinn         11 Splash                 39.24      40.07  
  4 McGee, Corbin E           11 Fair Oaks Ranch        39.89      42.27  
  5 Berumen, Tati N           11 Schertz Stingray       41.02      42.28  
  6 Handley, Vega m           11 YMCA Riptide           43.44      44.21  
 
Event 17  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Catie T           12 Splash                 31.61      31.09  
  2 Correa, Libby R           12 Splash                 30.98      32.39  
  3 McCafferty, Rachel        12 Splash                 32.72      32.88  
  4 Sharabi, Leah O           12 Shadow Cliff           33.99      34.39  
  5 Williamson, Whitney L     12 Fair Oaks Ranch        36.83      37.25  
  6 Guillory, Payton N        12 Schertz Stingray       38.80      38.81  
  7 Khattar, Ella R           12 Splash                 37.81      38.84  
  8 Nagy, Athena M            12 Splash                 42.91      41.87  
  9 Breuer, Shannon           12 Fair Oaks Ranch        41.11      43.09  
 
Event 17  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fosbenner, Emily          12 Live Oak               40.99      40.75  
  2 Gonzales, Bella           12 Windcrest              40.20      41.45  
  3 Cabrera, Letizia          12 Live Oak               41.24      41.75  
 
Event 18  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elizondo, Ford            11 Splash                 36.67      33.42  
  2 Fox, Luke                 11 Splash                 33.92      35.18  
  3 Wood, Andres C            11 YMCA Riptide           38.83      38.54  
  4 Bellucci, Luke N          11 Splash                 41.61      39.08  
  5 Schechter, Nathan B       11 Fair Oaks Ranch        45.52      43.53  
 
Event 18  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vogt, Kevin C             12 Fair Oaks Ranch        40.13      42.20  
 
Event 18  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benge, Gabriel            11 Live Oak               45.52      42.38  
 
Event 18  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roybal, Kai               12 Rogers Ranch           30.40      30.60  
 
Event 19  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Karagann L         13 Schertz Stingray       31.41      31.61  
  2 Abell, Lauren             13 Splash                 33.75      32.66  
  3 Miller, Sanaa             13 YMCA Riptide           36.29      36.34  
  4 Woods, Addison G          13 Shadow Cliff           37.21      38.80  
  5 Parra, Sofia E            13 Fair Oaks Ranch        38.20      39.30  
  6 Rice, Rebecca E           13 Shadow Cliff           38.53      39.43  
  7 Case, Avery               13 Splash                 39.23      41.16  
 
Event 19  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutledge, Miko h          14 Fair Oaks Ranch        29.50      29.84  
  2 Georgelos, Alexa J        14 Splash                 35.60      35.32  
  3 Feider, Katie M           14 Schertz Stingray       37.30      35.33  
  4 Schiffelbein, Summer P    14 Fair Oaks Ranch        35.11      35.67  
  5 Rodriguez, Mila           14 Schertz Stingray       35.28      36.36  
  6 Geppert, Hannah C         14 Shadow Cliff           38.75      39.05  
 
Event 19  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Leila              13 Live Oak               32.73      32.21  
  2 O'Brien, Emma E           13 Rogers Ranch           35.12      34.73  
 
Event 20  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Gabe             13 Fair Oaks Ranch        33.13      32.57  
  2 Mai, Blake                13 Schertz Stingray       34.12      33.34  
  3 Bunner, Dylan             13 YMCA Riptide           33.98      34.49  
  4 McKenna, Ryan             13 YMCA Riptide           34.43      34.89  
  5 Hayes, Nicholas           13 Shadow Cliff           38.65      39.31  
 
Event 20  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhl, Reid T              14 Splash                 27.99      27.76  
  2 Wilfong, Foster C         14 Fair Oaks Ranch        28.34      27.78  
  3 Correa, Carlos L          14 Splash                 27.85      27.84  
  4 Sloan, Tate A             14 Schertz Stingray       28.58      27.98  
  5 Butler, Walker            14 Fair Oaks Ranch        31.18      30.74  
  6 Sibille, Bennett          14 Shadow Cliff           32.68      32.72  
  7 Taylor, Kade L            14 Fair Oaks Ranch        36.66      33.50  
  8 Contreras, Steven         14 Schertz Stingray       33.30      34.10  
  9 Roodettes, Nicolas M      14 Splash                 34.44      34.26  
 10 Case, Aidan               14 Splash                 35.73      34.48  
 
Event 20  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Jett             13 Castroville            31.13      29.90  
 
Event 21  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Ellie V       16 Fair Oaks Ranch        29.59      29.80  
  2 Chavez, Chloe             18 YMCA Riptide           31.59      31.38  
  3 Correa, Lilie P           15 Splash                 31.67      31.84  
  4 Simchak, Sasha A          17 Shadow Cliff           29.98      31.95  
  5 Wood, Ashley              15 Fair Oaks Ranch        32.22      33.41  
  6 Burdett, Emma A           15 Schertz Stingray       34.19      33.61  
  7 Ramirez, Alyssa A         16 Shadow Cliff           34.32      34.57  
  8 Tubbesing, Shannon C      17 Shadow Cliff           35.69      35.62  
  9 Walker, Samantha N        15 Splash                 36.29      35.99  
 10 Nast, Ava                 15 Schertz Stingray       35.05      36.20  
 11 Kirl, Maya                16 Fair Oaks Ranch        32.01      36.23  
 12 Ryel, Sara                16 Schertz Stingray       34.92      36.44  
 
Event 21  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosso, Lexi M             16 Rogers Ranch           31.56      30.93  
  2 Edenfield, Hannah E       16 Rogers Ranch           33.95      32.87  
  3 Hitchens, Danielle        15 Live Oak               34.92      35.52  
 
Event 22  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raimondo, Preston         15 Fair Oaks Ranch        26.01      25.92  
  2 Hollis, Ice               18 Schertz Stingray       26.79      26.50  
  3 Ramirez, Ryan             18 Shadow Cliff           28.15      27.71  
  4 Morales, Ethan T          15 Shadow Cliff           28.07      28.34  
  5 Jorgensen, Andrew         16 Fair Oaks Ranch        28.00      29.34  
  6 Maszak, Hunter            15 Fair Oaks Ranch        29.91      29.36  
  7 Pagiotas, Orion A         16 Schertz Stingray       30.07      29.53  
  8 Alonzo, Shawn             16 YMCA Riptide           31.61      29.79  
  9 Martinez, Santiago S      15 Splash                 28.72      30.04  
 10 May, Kendall              16 Fair Oaks Ranch        30.01      30.17  
 11 Dutton, David B           18 Fair Oaks Ranch        33.19      30.51  
 12 Garza, Reno A             18 Splash                 31.12      31.46  
 13 Dennis, Austin G          15 Fair Oaks Ranch        30.80      31.54  
 14 Perkins, Matt R           15 Shadow Cliff           31.76      32.09  
 15 Whittemore, Jack S        16 Splash                 34.80      33.94  
 16 Wengrovitz, Ben D         17 Splash                 32.18      34.09  
 17 Gutierrez, Cristan        16 YMCA Riptide           36.77      36.42  
 
Event 22  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malcolm, Kevin            18 Windcrest              27.65      25.89  
  2 Crouchet, DC D            18 Rogers Ranch           25.48      26.24  
  3 O'Brien, Michael S        15 Rogers Ranch           31.02      30.30  
 
Event 23  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maszak, Gabby G            6 Splash                 26.94      25.06  
  2 Poordod, Riley             6 Splash                 25.05      25.53  
  3 Nichols, Kenzie B          6 Fair Oaks Ranch        26.97      26.61  
  4 Quintanilla, Lainey G      6 Shadow Cliff           27.61      27.96  
  5 Bussey, AnnaClaire L       6 Splash                 26.23      28.47  
  6 Svendsen, Ruby Sue         6 Fair Oaks Ranch        30.35      28.91  
                  17.44       28.91 (11.47)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Melody            6 Schertz Stingray       27.98      28.98  
  8 Jones, Madelayne C         5 Splash                 32.33      29.04  
                  28.24        29.04 (0.80)                                        
  9 Blissit, Tessa K           6 Fair Oaks Ranch        30.32      29.09  
 10 Hamilton, Saylor E         6 Fair Oaks Ranch        33.28      30.23  
 11 Hiner, Kyndal P            6 Fair Oaks Ranch        31.02      30.32  
 12 Sardone, Adelina G         6 Fair Oaks Ranch        32.91      31.61  
 13 Raley, Emma E              5 Fair Oaks Ranch        35.98      32.11  
 14 Gallardo, Analie           6 Shadow Cliff           36.50      32.77  
 15 Fojtik, Sydnee J           6 Schertz Stingray       33.45      33.16  
 16 Vogt, Katelyn R            5 Fair Oaks Ranch        35.09      36.13  
 17 Weisel, Evelyn             6 Splash                 34.62      37.21  
 18 Schnittger, Maggie A       6 Splash                 31.27      37.71  
 19 Deykin, Claire             6 Splash                 36.29      38.54  
 20 Greene, Camryn             6 Splash                 33.59      41.62  
 21 Schnittger, Grace M        4 Splash                 36.20      44.73  
 -- Taylor, Harper B           5 Splash                 33.53         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Maribella           6 Windcrest              36.87      29.11  
  2 Rackley, Juliana           6 Live Oak               33.44      30.08  
  3 Mollgaard, Sam A           6 Rogers Ranch           31.88      31.99  
                  27.83        31.99 (4.16)                                        
  4 Butler, Robin J            6 Castroville            36.56      34.74  
 
Event 24  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roller, Ian                6 Shadow Cliff           28.51      26.05  
  2 Young, Ashton              6 Fair Oaks Ranch        29.61      26.29  
  3 Lippstone, Ben M           6 Splash                 25.40      27.63  
  4 Reinertsen, Grayson        6 YMCA Riptide           35.90      28.12  
  5 Newson, Kaiden             6 Fair Oaks Ranch        36.87      28.30  
  6 Gadalla, Adam              6 YMCA Riptide           27.05      30.17  
  7 Rapoport, Adam P           6 Fair Oaks Ranch        34.63      30.82  
  8 Newson, Kole               5 Fair Oaks Ranch        37.16      32.04  
  9 Parnell, Layton K          6 Fair Oaks Ranch        34.68      33.80  
 10 Hastings, Cooper           5 Fair Oaks Ranch        35.10      36.56  
 11 Owen, Tyler R              5 Schertz Stingray       34.94      38.41  
 
Event 24  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, Jerry                  6 Rogers Ranch           27.00      26.31  
  2 Tschirhart, Mason          5 Castroville            35.41      30.43  
  3 Lawler, MJ S               6 Castroville            31.76      31.13  
  4 Schleicher, Benjamin       6 Live Oak               34.59      31.31  
 
Event 25  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagadala, Vini             7 Splash                 21.00      22.53  
  2 Kallmeyer, Addie           7 Schertz Stingray       27.37      25.27  
  3 Salamon, Corin B           7 Schertz Stingray       26.35      25.52  
  4 Ochoa, Lina M              7 Fair Oaks Ranch        26.69      25.77  
  5 Hurst, Anna                7 Splash                 25.30      25.89  
  6 Kay, Amalia                7 YMCA Riptide           26.55      26.49  
  7 Rowan, Camryn              7 YMCA Riptide           29.42      27.45  
  8 Wingert, Betsy             7 Fair Oaks Ranch        28.44      27.61  
  9 Wick, Evie P               7 Splash                 26.07      27.63  
 10 Wright, Allison F          7 Schertz Stingray       29.36      28.05  
 11 Folden, Lillian            7 YMCA Riptide           28.97      28.72  
 -- Clausewitz, Lauren         7 Splash                 28.60         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weisel, Lauren             8 Splash                 20.22      20.37  
  2 Nelson, Alexandria S       8 Splash                 20.23      20.84  
  3 Coss, Davi B               8 Fair Oaks Ranch        26.06      23.09  
  3 Van Winkle, Kaylee M       8 YMCA Riptide           24.76      23.09  
  5 Koepke, Jenna E            8 Fair Oaks Ranch        24.35      23.45  
  6 Taylor, Emrey L            8 Splash                 22.61      23.65  
  7 Young, Lieghanne E         8 Fair Oaks Ranch        26.77      24.48  
  8 Ellis, Amelia              8 Splash                 26.23      25.40  
  9 Meise, Lauren Faith        8 YMCA Riptide           24.26      25.46  
 10 Garcia, Arami              8 YMCA Riptide           27.14      25.66  
 11 Lopez, Katie L             8 YMCA Riptide           26.43      26.33  
 12 Gonzalez, Daniel S         8 YMCA Riptide           25.86      26.81  
 13 Locke, Taylor M            8 Fair Oaks Ranch        25.41      27.15  
 13 Jones, Emmy Lane           8 Fair Oaks Ranch        27.20      27.15  
 15 Cruz, Yasmine C            8 YMCA Riptide           27.43      27.27  
 16 Buschfort, Maddie J        8 Shadow Cliff           28.27      27.34  
 17 Bove, Eliana S             8 Fair Oaks Ranch        28.00      27.55  
 18 Nichols, M.J J             8 Fair Oaks Ranch        28.33      28.84  
 19 Berman, Emma               8 YMCA Riptide           27.50      29.17  
 20 Silos, Julia               8 YMCA Riptide           29.39      29.31  
 21 Johnson, Grace             8 Fair Oaks Ranch        27.74      29.77  
 
Event 25  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crider, Kennedy M          7 Rogers Ranch           26.94      25.75  
  2 Ahmed, Sumaiyah            7 Live Oak               28.53      27.54  
  3 Burris, Hattie J           7 Castroville            29.34      29.65  
 
Event 25  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waschek, Jessie M          8 Rogers Ranch           22.43      23.01  
  2 Gonzalez, Isabella J       8 Castroville            25.79      26.56  
  3 Perez, Jordyn R            8 Rogers Ranch           29.84      27.30  
  4 Lowell, Reesa R            8 Castroville            29.08      28.50  
  5 Jacob, Hailey              8 Rogers Ranch           24.63      29.41  
  6 Quiroga, Daniela           8 Rogers Ranch           27.91      30.71  
  7 Bartle, Brooke K           8 Rogers Ranch           27.94      31.05  
 
Event 26  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Christian           7 Fair Oaks Ranch        25.79      25.23  
  2 Stevens, Wyatt B           7 YMCA Riptide           29.00      25.38  
                  17.19        25.38 (8.19)                                        
  3 Belford, Owen              7 Shadow Cliff           26.28      25.83  
  4 Kliesing, William R        7 Splash                 24.86      26.29  
  5 Siller, Christopher P      7 Splash                 24.94      27.96  
  6 Wilson, Zachary            7 Shadow Cliff           27.14      28.37  
  7 Bowman, Jackson            7 Fair Oaks Ranch        28.12      29.19  
                  16.36       29.19 (12.83)                                        
  8 Fisher, Lawson C           7 Shadow Cliff           28.80      29.63  
 
Event 26  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Parker              8 Fair Oaks Ranch        23.47      22.02  
  2 Perkins, Grant M           8 Splash                 22.73      22.57  
  3 Fox, Cooper                8 Splash                 21.12      22.60  
  4 Bove, Luke T               8 Fair Oaks Ranch        22.15      22.98  
  5 Kuhl, Owen P               8 Splash                 23.99      23.71  
  6 Valdez, Enrique            8 YMCA Riptide           24.15      24.25  
  7 Jones, Nathaniel D         8 Splash                 23.55      24.95  
  8 Jennings, Will W           8 Splash                 24.54      25.65  
  9 Walters, Riley P           8 Splash                 27.13      26.09  
 10 Joyner, Grant S            8 Fair Oaks Ranch        28.71      26.42  
 11 Sanchez, Elias S           8 Shadow Cliff           25.98      26.53  
 12 Owens, Noah B              8 Shadow Cliff           29.23      27.17  
 13 Berlanga, C.T T            8 Shadow Cliff           25.93      27.24  
 14 Fargo, Cole M              8 Fair Oaks Ranch        29.18      27.79  
 15 Turpin, Erik W             8 Shadow Cliff           28.59      27.96  
 
Event 26  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rios, Aiden                7 Windcrest              27.38      25.44  
                  16.34        25.44 (9.10)                                        
  2 Poole, Jackson             7 Castroville            29.34      25.51  
  3 Hibberd, Alexander         7 Rogers Ranch           28.12      28.21  
  4 Garcia, Gavin              7 Windcrest              29.46      29.07  
  5 Thompson, Elechai          7 Windcrest              30.06      37.34  
 
Event 26  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley, Clay M            8 Rogers Ranch           24.54      21.55  
  2 Garner, Gavin              8 Windcrest              28.53      30.06  
 
Event 27  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurth, Olivia R            9 Splash                 22.00      21.63  
  2 Middleton, Arden R         9 Schertz Stingray       22.64      21.67  
  3 Wallen, Haiden E           9 Schertz Stingray       20.97      21.95  
  4 kim, Sarah                 9 YMCA Riptide           22.21      22.44  
  5 Bussey, Abigail L          9 Splash                 20.71      22.71  
  6 Newmark, Ellie A           9 Splash                 23.90      23.42  
  7 Kersh, Karley O            9 Fair Oaks Ranch        23.23      23.61  
  8 Schiffelbein, Addy B       9 Fair Oaks Ranch        24.01      24.22  
  9 Svendsen, Siena            9 Fair Oaks Ranch        21.78      24.32  
 10 Breuer, Cassidy            9 Fair Oaks Ranch        23.78      26.79  
 
Event 27  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Metzger, Marlee           10 Splash                 16.76      17.22  
  2 Huerta, Averly J          10 Shadow Cliff           18.64      18.86  
  3 Saldana, Zoe C            10 YMCA Riptide           18.97      18.87  
  4 Awagu, Ada C              10 YMCA Riptide           20.49      19.16  
  5 Sharma, Serena            10 Splash                 19.06      19.27  
  6 Fliss, Angelique          10 YMCA Riptide           19.42      19.83  
  7 Hile, Taylor              10 YMCA Riptide           21.26      20.16  
  8 Gastol, Madison L         10 Schertz Stingray       20.41      20.29  
  9 Arnold, Malyn             10 Fair Oaks Ranch        21.20      20.55  
 10 Day, Addison              10 Fair Oaks Ranch        21.42      20.62  
 11 Williamson, Lacy B        10 Fair Oaks Ranch        19.96      20.67  
 12 Johnson, Cate             10 Fair Oaks Ranch        22.06      21.01  
 13 Fain, Sammi H             10 Schertz Stingray       22.52      21.03  
 14 Nelson, Sophie A          10 Splash                 21.59      21.73  
 15 Cude, Lily A              10 Fair Oaks Ranch        20.72      22.07  
 16 Currie, Brynn             10 Splash                 23.82      22.08  
 17 Mai, Mallory              10 Schertz Stingray       23.09      22.46  
 18 Sanchez, Annabell         10 Schertz Stingray       22.58      22.66  
                  19.99        22.66 (2.67)                                        
 19 Pinto, Emma R             10 Schertz Stingray       21.34      22.90  
 20 Gilliam, Isabella M       10 YMCA Riptide           23.90      23.23  
 21 Clark, Avery C            10 Shadow Cliff           22.41      23.43  
 22 Lopez, Briana N           10 YMCA Riptide           23.76      24.09  
 23 Mendoza, Eimy             10 YMCA Riptide           23.84      24.63  
                  17.03        24.63 (7.60)                                        
 24 Kleine, Kayley J          10 Shadow Cliff           21.31      25.25  
 
Event 27  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlueter, Morgan          9 Rogers Ranch           22.97      24.60  
 
Event 27  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ballou, Arianna           10 Live Oak               23.90      21.57  
  2 Garcia, Camilla           10 Windcrest              22.56      22.49  
                  18.75        22.49 (3.74)                                        
  3 Iacovino, Natalie         10 Live Oak               22.55      22.62  
  4 Janosky, Emmi             10 Castroville            22.56      23.70  
  5 VanDeWalle, Lauren E      10 Castroville            23.66      24.06  
  6 Garber, Karys C           10 Rogers Ranch           22.35      24.83  
 
Event 28  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer         9 Splash                 18.64      17.87  
  2 Gluck, Evan R              9 Splash                 18.72      18.26  
  3 Harrison, Will             9 Splash                 17.68      18.94  
  4 Wood, T                    9 Splash                 21.05      19.59  
  5 Stasik, Nicholas M         9 Splash                 21.10      21.20  
  6 Poteet, Russell            9 YMCA Riptide           22.81      22.69  
  7 Nichols, Robert L          9 YMCA Riptide           22.39      23.15  
  8 Green, Geoffrey G          9 Schertz Stingray       22.34      23.67  
  9 Wick, Joshua M             9 Splash                 22.25      24.82  
 
Event 28  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Sam           10 Shadow Cliff           17.29      17.13  
  2 Rutledge, Ian K           10 Fair Oaks Ranch        18.95      17.59  
  3 Williamson, Lane P        10 Shadow Cliff           20.88      20.29  
  4 Johns, Dallan             10 Fair Oaks Ranch        19.34      20.32  
  5 Walters, Ethan T          10 Splash                 21.26      20.40  
  6 Villarreal, Michael A     10 Splash                 20.12      20.55  
  7 Young, Quinn              10 Fair Oaks Ranch        20.50      20.58  
  8 Tamez, Matthew            10 Shadow Cliff           20.47      20.60  
  9 Wilson, Jack S            10 YMCA Riptide           21.17      20.77  
 10 Valdez, Diego             10 YMCA Riptide           22.13      21.21  
 11 Clark, Carson D           10 Splash                 22.09      21.72  
 12 Tamez, Cory               10 Shadow Cliff           22.21      21.87  
 13 Simmons, Jacob            10 YMCA Riptide           20.02      22.13  
 14 Cox, Wesley A             10 Shadow Cliff           22.44      22.51  
 15 Temple, Jackson           10 Fair Oaks Ranch        22.50      22.76  
                  16.76        22.76 (6.00)                                        
 16 Siller, Samuel P          10 Splash                 22.30      23.22  
 
Event 28  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madtes, Mason              9 Windcrest              22.06      22.17  
  2 Rios, Jordan               9 Windcrest              21.81      22.33  
  3 Riff, Nicholas             9 Castroville            22.00      22.66  
 
Event 28  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gopaul, Evan K            10 Rogers Ranch           22.03      22.38  
 
Event 29  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Zoee A           11 Schertz Stingray       36.94      38.32  
  2 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     11 Fair Oaks Ranch        39.61      38.90  
  3 Cuellar, Paola            11 YMCA Riptide           40.12      39.44  
  4 Stolarczyk, Quinn         11 Splash                 39.40      40.03  
  5 Perry, Bella M            11 Splash                 44.06      40.90  
  6 Hawkins, Audrey           11 Fair Oaks Ranch        43.66      42.81  
  7 Richter, Emma E           11 YMCA Riptide           44.12      43.13  
  8 Maszak, Izzy S            11 Splash                 42.32      43.65  
  9 Toll, Addy S              11 Splash                 43.57      43.89  
 10 Ewing, Olivia             11 Shadow Cliff           43.35      44.48  
 11 Ralph, Addison            11 Schertz Stingray       43.56      44.98  
 12 Bussey, Alexandria D      11 Splash                 42.40      45.19  
 13 Ayes, Kaitlin             11 Shadow Cliff           43.10      45.78  
 
Event 29  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Catie T           12 Splash                 32.89      33.06  
  2 Sharabi, Leah O           12 Shadow Cliff           36.13      35.20  
  3 Roecker, Emily M          12 Fair Oaks Ranch        38.40      37.62  
  4 Khattar, Ella R           12 Splash                 38.91      40.22  
  5 Hammen, Kylie             12 Schertz Stingray       40.55      40.36  
  6 Nagy, Athena M            12 Splash                 38.22      40.43  
  7 Breuer, Shannon           12 Fair Oaks Ranch        40.38      41.19  
  8 Horn, Kaylee S            12 Schertz Stingray       43.72      41.35  
 
Event 29  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Nadiyah            11 Live Oak               38.70      37.73  
  2 Head, Audrey G            11 Rogers Ranch           43.00      41.69  
 
Event 29  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Olivia C       12 Rogers Ranch           38.50      38.46  
  2 Fosbenner, Emily          12 Live Oak               41.14      39.76  
  3 Boehme, Jenna A           12 Castroville            40.76      40.62  
  4 He, Kathy                 12 Rogers Ranch           40.86      41.59  
 
Event 30  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Luke                 11 Splash                 36.34      34.95  
  2 Taylor, Jack E            11 Splash                 40.32      41.12  
  3 Kuhl, Evan T              11 Splash                 43.87      42.05  
  4 Bellucci, Luke N          11 Splash                 41.54      42.25  
  5 Locke, William B          11 Fair Oaks Ranch        44.82      42.32  
  6 Georgelos, Charlie A      11 Splash                 40.73      42.97  
  7 Dennis, Josh G            11 Fair Oaks Ranch        46.04      43.95  
  8 Owens, Ethan J            11 Shadow Cliff           45.43      43.97  
  8 Roecker, Ethan R          11 Fair Oaks Ranch        42.35      43.97  
 10 Gutierrez, Martin         11 YMCA Riptide           40.79      44.01  
 11 Greene, Jonah             11 Splash                 47.16      46.14  
 12 Jones, Mason R            11 Splash                 42.80      46.17  
 13 Wood, Jonathan            11 Splash                 45.09      46.99  
 14 Geppert, Leo C            11 Shadow Cliff           46.83      49.30  
 
Event 30  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Blake W          12 Splash                 37.18      36.86  
  2 Miller, Landry S          12 Shadow Cliff           40.41      39.12  
  3 Benavides, Javier         12 Splash                 43.55      40.09  
  4 Harrison, Eli             12 Splash                 42.29      41.54  
  5 Simmons, Lucas            12 YMCA Riptide           44.57      43.98  
  6 Fargo, Brett A            12 Fair Oaks Ranch        42.18      44.18  
  7 May, Luke                 12 Fair Oaks Ranch        44.03      44.27  
  8 Hatfield, Liam D          12 Schertz Stingray       44.94      45.43  
  9 Chase, Roman              12 Splash                 46.11      46.13  
 10 Cox, Brian                12 Schertz Stingray       47.47      46.75  
 -- Reiswig, Hayden           12 Shadow Cliff           46.12         DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fosbenner, Christian      11 Live Oak               40.98      38.64  
  2 Clarke, Thad              11 Rogers Ranch           40.33      40.01  
  3 Burris, Hunter A          11 Castroville            41.43      40.22  
 
Event 30  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crider, Jackson R         12 Rogers Ranch           36.85      38.10  
  2 Roberts, Caden C          12 Rogers Ranch           41.35      40.76  
  3 Dillon, Zachary           12 Live Oak               40.48      47.68  
 
Event 31  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagadala, Suchi           13 Splash                 31.28      31.15  
  2 Elizondo, Alexa K         13 Splash                 35.17      35.18  
  3 Williamson, Macey B       13 Shadow Cliff           35.47      35.29  
  4 Lania, Keona Grace Z      13 Schertz Stingray       37.67      38.25  
  5 Rice, Rebecca E           13 Shadow Cliff           38.17      38.43  
  6 Wilson, Aubri E           13 Fair Oaks Ranch        40.17      39.38  
 
Event 31  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breurer, Molly            14 Fair Oaks Ranch        32.88      32.72  
  2 Bauer, Emily G            14 Schertz Stingray       33.75      33.20  
  3 Dennis, Sydney T          14 Fair Oaks Ranch        36.15      36.53  
  4 Brown, Naomi              14 Schertz Stingray       36.57      37.67  
  5 Hile, Devon               14 YMCA Riptide           41.47      37.82  
  6 Cicherski, Victoria E     14 Schertz Stingray       40.79      37.88  
  7 Jennings, Annie E         14 Splash                 41.15      38.09  
  8 Ingram, Ashlyn j          14 Shadow Cliff           38.37      38.56  
 
Event 31  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santre, Delaney           13 Rogers Ranch           41.50      43.67  
 
Event 31  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Kaitlyn           14 Rogers Ranch           36.43      36.02  
  2 Gonzales, Erica           14 Windcrest              37.66      38.56  
  3 Reeves, Kristen           14 Windcrest              40.75      40.85  
 
Event 32  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Zachary A          13 Splash                 31.69      32.31  
  2 Stephenson, James         13 Shadow Cliff           35.36      35.01  
  3 Day, Connor               13 Fair Oaks Ranch        39.50      39.12  
  4 Siller, Nicolas A         13 Splash                 39.25      41.12  
 
Event 32  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Gabe L              14 Splash                 27.76      27.37  
  2 Correa, Carlos L          14 Splash                 30.61      31.15  
  3 Butler, Walker            14 Fair Oaks Ranch        30.63      32.11  
  4 Eidson, Tristan J         14 Shadow Cliff           34.95      33.86  
  5 Contreras, Steven         14 Schertz Stingray       34.99      35.08  
  6 Brown, Parker             14 Splash                 35.47      36.06  
  7 Larson, Elijah J          14 Shadow Cliff           36.23      36.85  
  8 Locke, John P             14 Fair Oaks Ranch        35.77      37.41  
  9 Houle, Tommy A            14 Fair Oaks Ranch        38.94      38.19  
 10 Roodettes, Nicolas M      14 Splash                 38.74      38.45  
 11 Martinez, Andres S        14 Splash                 38.79      38.79  
 12 Hollis, Jedi              14 Schertz Stingray       39.64      41.10  
 
Event 33  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ziemba, Zoe               15 Splash                 31.32      30.00  
  2 Vise, Lindsey L           17 Shadow Cliff           32.90      33.50  
  3 Dutton, Kate E            15 Fair Oaks Ranch        34.80      34.19  
  4 Pearce, Julia L           15 Schertz Stingray       34.62      35.15  
  5 Richardson, Holly         15 Schertz Stingray       34.74      35.59  
  6 Ryel, Sara                16 Schertz Stingray       35.00      35.99  
  7 Kirl, Maya                16 Fair Oaks Ranch        32.21      36.11  
  8 Turner, Bree              15 Shadow Cliff           36.49      36.15  
 
Event 33  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edenfield, Hannah E       16 Rogers Ranch           35.54      35.94  
 
Event 34  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raimondo, Preston         15 Fair Oaks Ranch        29.59      29.43  
  2 Ramirez, Ryan             18 Shadow Cliff           30.23      30.18  
  3 Hollis, Ice               18 Schertz Stingray       30.29      30.72  
  4 Martinez, Santiago S      15 Splash                 32.04      31.12  
  5 Maszak, Hunter            15 Fair Oaks Ranch        32.35      33.05  
  6 Jorgensen, Andrew         16 Fair Oaks Ranch        32.80      33.45  
  7 Dennis, Austin G          15 Fair Oaks Ranch        31.94      33.62  
  8 Garrett, Aiden J          15 Splash                 33.01      33.93  
  9 Alonzo, Shawn             16 YMCA Riptide           34.09      33.96  
 10 Mask, Colby               15 Shadow Cliff           33.10      34.44  
 11 Steinle, Owen             15 Splash                 33.37      35.01  
 
Event 34  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Michael S        15 Rogers Ranch           32.66      33.08  
 
Event 35  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stasik, Katharine E        7 Splash                 26.23      25.45  
  2 Villarreal, Olivia C       7 Splash                 28.16      28.10  
  3 Gothard, Violet J          7 Fair Oaks Ranch        32.96      29.83  
  4 Kay, Amalia                7 YMCA Riptide           30.41      30.18  
  5 Valle, Brylee              7 Schertz Stingray       32.47      30.69  
  6 Allen, Shaylee D           7 Fair Oaks Ranch        31.68      31.10  
 -- Bauer, Leah Q              7 Schertz Stingray       33.51         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Alexandria S       8 Splash                 23.53      23.74  
  2 Schaefer, Sydney           8 Fair Oaks Ranch        28.52      25.56  
  3 Koepke, Jenna E            8 Fair Oaks Ranch        31.81      25.98  
  4 Bowman, Emily              8 Fair Oaks Ranch        29.00      27.41  
  5 Taylor, Emrey L            8 Splash                 23.09      27.60  
  6 Giblin, Katherine          8 YMCA Riptide           27.62      27.62  
  7 Choi, Bori                 8 YMCA Riptide           28.08      27.70  
  8 Gonzalez, Daniel S         8 YMCA Riptide           27.81      28.18  
  9 Van Winkle, Kaylee M       8 YMCA Riptide           30.71      30.78  
 10 Ellis, Amelia              8 Splash                 33.64      31.78  
 11 Wilkes, Blythe L           8 Fair Oaks Ranch        33.14      32.14  
 12 Lewis, Addy R              8 Shadow Cliff           30.46      33.26  
 
Event 35  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Brooklyn         7 Live Oak               32.15      30.86  
  2 Crider, Kennedy M          7 Rogers Ranch           33.28      33.64  
 
Event 35  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Anna G              8 Rogers Ranch           25.16      23.63  
  2 Lowell, Reesa R            8 Castroville            27.13      26.72  
  3 Acosta, Ali                8 Live Oak               31.00      28.63  
  4 Roberts, Anna Kate J       8 Rogers Ranch           28.62      29.23  
  5 Banta, Annabel             8 Rogers Ranch           31.85      31.19  
 
Event 36  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guillory, Sloan            7 Schertz Stingray       24.58      23.84  
  2 Castaing, Matthew A        7 Splash                 26.01      24.18  
  3 Lucas, Tyler               7 YMCA Riptide           28.78      27.23  
 
Event 36  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turpin, Erik W             8 Shadow Cliff           25.16      24.30  
  2 Schechter, Ben C           8 Fair Oaks Ranch        25.10      24.33  
  3 Boehme, Jackson            8 Fair Oaks Ranch        24.85      24.40  
  4 Kleine, Cody L             8 Shadow Cliff           28.68      26.22  
  5 Cox, Liam A                8 Shadow Cliff           27.38      27.60  
  6 Sanchez, Elias S           8 Shadow Cliff           31.86      29.32  
  7 Fargo, Cole M              8 Fair Oaks Ranch        29.77      30.94  
  8 Jones, Nathaniel D         8 Splash                 30.56      31.51  
 
Event 36  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poole, Jackson             7 Castroville            30.55      30.47  
 
Event 36  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scovel, James B            8 Rogers Ranch           24.44      23.85  
  2 Garner, Gavin              8 Windcrest              31.44      28.03  
 
Event 37  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Natalie M           9 Splash                 22.58      21.57  
  2 Jensen, Bri N              9 YMCA Riptide           22.39      21.93  
  3 kim, Sarah                 9 YMCA Riptide           24.60      23.69  
  4 Hiner, Cate N              9 Fair Oaks Ranch        25.16      24.22  
  5 Middleton, Arden R         9 Schertz Stingray       24.18      24.91  
  6 Schiffelbein, Addy B       9 Fair Oaks Ranch        24.58      25.27  
  7 Kurth, Olivia R            9 Splash                 26.37      26.41  
 
Event 37  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saldana, Zoe C            10 YMCA Riptide           19.62      19.51  
  2 Sharma, Serena            10 Splash                 19.08      19.62  
  3 Metzger, Marlee           10 Splash                 19.28      19.86  
  4 Parnell, Haylee E         10 Fair Oaks Ranch        19.63      20.32  
  5 Fain, Sammi H             10 Schertz Stingray       20.92      20.85  
  6 Williamson, Lacy B        10 Fair Oaks Ranch        21.27      21.09  
  7 Krause, Reese A           10 YMCA Riptide           22.52      21.91  
  8 Johnson, Cate             10 Fair Oaks Ranch        24.18      22.07  
  9 Hile, Taylor              10 YMCA Riptide           23.33      22.16  
 10 Day, Addison              10 Fair Oaks Ranch        23.40      22.37  
 11 Salamon, Colette E        10 Schertz Stingray       22.97      23.86  
 12 Huerta, Averly J          10 Shadow Cliff           22.85      24.14  
 13 Awagu, Ada C              10 YMCA Riptide           26.21      24.19  
 14 Nelson, Sophie A          10 Splash                 23.07      24.59  
 15 Currie, Brynn             10 Splash                 24.63      25.49  
 16 Lucas, Rowan              10 YMCA Riptide           26.35      26.05  
 
Event 37  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Sydney E           10 Rogers Ranch           18.59      18.72  
  2 Lawler, Lynn K            10 Castroville            26.01      24.20  
  3 Rackley, Lilliana         10 Live Oak               25.32      24.69  
 
Event 38  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roller, Elliot             9 Shadow Cliff           22.22      20.68  
  2 Gluck, Chase M             9 Splash                 22.94      22.18  
  3 Harrison, Will             9 Splash                 21.03      22.19  
  4 Wood, T                    9 Splash                 23.68      24.68  
  5 Elizondo, Gage H           9 Splash                 25.68      25.98  
  6 Salzwedel, Brayden J       9 Schertz Stingray       25.40      26.82  
 
Event 38  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guillory, Garner          10 Schertz Stingray       18.32      17.89  
  2 Hawkins, Ty A             10 Shadow Cliff           17.33      18.31  
  3 Mood, Manny               10 YMCA Riptide           19.20      18.68  
  4 Villarreal, Michael A     10 Splash                 22.57      21.12  
  5 Richter, Nolan R          10 YMCA Riptide           21.46      22.15  
  6 Vogt, Ryan R              10 Fair Oaks Ranch        24.80      22.16  
  7 Bell, Nathan E            10 Fair Oaks Ranch        23.14      22.39  
  8 Temple, Jackson           10 Fair Oaks Ranch        21.97      23.41  
  9 Hankins, Gavin J          10 Fair Oaks Ranch        25.73      23.66  
 10 Williamson, Lane P        10 Shadow Cliff           25.17      24.54  
 11 Walker, David M           10 Splash                 23.60      24.60  
 12 Clark, Carson D           10 Splash                 25.75      27.69  
 
Event 38  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schleicher, Edwin          9 Live Oak               25.58      24.14  
  2 Madtes, Mason              9 Windcrest              26.37      24.67  
  3 Dempsey, Zach              9 Windcrest              26.32      26.94  
 
Event 38  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crider, Caleb J           10 Rogers Ranch           20.63      20.28  
  2 Lewis, Hudson             10 Rogers Ranch           19.06      21.37  
  3 Couch, Armon              10 Windcrest              25.45      22.41  
  4 Hernandez, Marco E        10 Rogers Ranch           23.16      23.45  
  5 Madtes, Clayton           10 Windcrest              26.06      23.87  
  6 Gaona, Darryl G           10 Rogers Ranch           26.19      24.45  
  7 Butler, Brennen R         10 Castroville            25.03      24.85  
  8 Riff, Nolan               10 Castroville            26.01      26.30  
 
Event 39  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krystyniak, Caleigh       11 Schertz Stingray       45.07      43.96  
  2 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     11 Fair Oaks Ranch        44.96      44.72  
  3 McGee, Corbin E           11 Fair Oaks Ranch        46.25      45.11  
  4 Berman, Rachel            11 YMCA Riptide           44.09      45.95  
  5 Curtis, Cammy             11 Splash                 48.23      47.21  
  6 Alston, Taylor N          11 YMCA Riptide           47.47      47.73  
  7 Handley, Vega m           11 YMCA Riptide           46.82      47.85  
  8 Pavlovsky, Kylie P        11 Schertz Stingray       48.45      47.86  
  9 Jensen, Gabriella N       11 YMCA Riptide           48.78      48.38  
 
Event 39  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khemalaap, Devin M        12 Splash                 38.09      37.02  
  2 Guillory, Payton N        12 Schertz Stingray       41.50      38.97  
  3 Sharma, Summer            12 Splash                 42.35      42.09  
  4 Ellis, Avery              12 Splash                 43.90      42.57  
  5 Owen, Mackenzie E         12 Schertz Stingray       44.29      43.04  
  6 Roecker, Emily M          12 Fair Oaks Ranch        44.51      44.08  
  7 Williamson, Whitney L     12 Fair Oaks Ranch        42.48      44.94  
  8 Crosley, Madelyn R        12 Fair Oaks Ranch        45.86      45.71  
  9 Wick, Emmalise P          12 Splash                 48.81      47.07  
 10 Sanchez, Gianna           12 YMCA Riptide           47.80      48.76  
 
Event 39  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Katie E             11 Rogers Ranch           38.79      38.95  
  2 Schleicher, Suzannah      11 Live Oak               47.05      46.21  
 
Event 39  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Olivia C       12 Rogers Ranch           41.47      42.05  
  2 Cabrera, Letizia          12 Live Oak               48.38      45.23  
  3 Katsuda, Ashley           12 Live Oak               48.78      46.83  
 
Event 40  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Caleb E             11 Splash                 41.04      40.34  
  2 Elizondo, Ford            11 Splash                 42.50      40.77  
  3 Georgelos, Charlie A      11 Splash                 42.74      42.14  
  4 Khemalaap, Justin T       11 Splash                 45.01      45.16  
 
Event 40  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Xavier D         12 Schertz Stingray       45.97      39.83  
  2 Vogt, Kevin C             12 Fair Oaks Ranch        42.89      42.83  
  3 Miller, Landry S          12 Shadow Cliff           45.56      44.12  
  4 Ross, Andy B              12 Splash                 44.88      44.58  
 
Event 40  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Diego G         11 Castroville            46.49      47.95  
 
Event 40  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colon, Noah               12 Windcrest              41.53      40.16  
  2 Lee, William Y            12 Rogers Ranch           40.82      40.34  
 
Event 41  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Triesch, Addison          13 Fair Oaks Ranch        38.87      39.22  
  2 Miller, Sanaa             13 YMCA Riptide           39.75      39.51  
  3 Jones, Karagann L         13 Schertz Stingray       41.05      39.53  
  4 Abell, Lauren             13 Splash                 41.52      42.67  
  5 Lania, Keona Grace Z      13 Schertz Stingray       42.34      42.68  
  6 Nast, Samantha            13 Schertz Stingray       44.28      43.86  
  7 Williamson, Macey B       13 Shadow Cliff           42.62      44.22  
  8 Davis, Audrey M           13 Splash                 43.25      44.56  
 
Event 41  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breurer, Molly            14 Fair Oaks Ranch        34.47      34.81  
  2 Georgelos, Alexa J        14 Splash                 38.59      37.48  
  3 Styles, Katie-Grace       14 Splash                 39.87      39.44  
  4 Rodriguez, Mila           14 Schertz Stingray       41.69      42.11  
  5 Schiffelbein, Summer P    14 Fair Oaks Ranch        41.41      42.22  
  6 Jennings, Annie E         14 Splash                 41.27      42.44  
  7 Geppert, Hannah C         14 Shadow Cliff           43.16      43.65  
  8 McHodgkins, Zoe           14 Schertz Stingray       44.58      44.72  
  9 Dennis, Sydney T          14 Fair Oaks Ranch        44.40      47.16  
 
Event 41  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santre, Delaney           13 Rogers Ranch           44.87      43.59  
  2 Rodriguez, Erica          13 Windcrest              45.22      45.41  
  3 Schoenradt, Fiona         13 Windcrest              45.03      45.96  
 
Event 41  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Kaitlyn E          14 Castroville            41.26      41.40  
 
Event 42  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cai, Kevin                13 Splash                 31.88      32.10  
  2 Bunner, Dylan             13 YMCA Riptide           37.08      38.42  
  3 Hawkins, Gabe             13 Fair Oaks Ranch        40.86      38.78  
  4 Poteet, Erick             13 YMCA Riptide           40.59      39.06  
  5 Wallace, Will W           13 Fair Oaks Ranch        42.54      41.15  
  6 Jones, Zachary A          13 Splash                 40.00      41.21  
  7 Siller, Nicolas A         13 Splash                 43.24      42.94  
 
Event 42  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilfong, Foster C         14 Fair Oaks Ranch        34.06      32.05  
  2 Taylor, Kade L            14 Fair Oaks Ranch        37.05      35.01  
  3 Brown, Parker             14 Splash                 37.22      36.43  
  4 Hollis, Jedi              14 Schertz Stingray       39.02      39.04  
  5 Larson, Elijah J          14 Shadow Cliff           39.88      40.06  
  6 McMillion, Zane           14 YMCA Riptide           40.96      41.02  
 
Event 42  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Hunter A           14 Rogers Ranch           34.03      33.34  
  2 Rackley, Ashton           14 Live Oak               40.05      38.89  
 
Event 43  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Ellie V       16 Fair Oaks Ranch        36.12      34.27  
  2 Georgelos, Carissa J      16 Splash                 36.46      35.52  
  3 Cox, Jessica              15 Splash                 36.91      35.74  
  4 Dutton, Kate E            15 Fair Oaks Ranch        37.77      37.13  
  5 Tubbesing, Shannon C      17 Shadow Cliff           38.31      37.29  
  6 Nast, Ava                 15 Schertz Stingray       37.80      38.43  
  7 Vise, Lindsey L           17 Shadow Cliff           40.48      39.39  
  8 Turner, Bree              15 Shadow Cliff           40.77      39.58  
  9 Osouli, Royya H           18 Splash                 40.94      41.06  
 10 DeLeon, Myranda           15 Schertz Stingray       42.62      42.31  
 
Event 43  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosso, Lexi M             16 Rogers Ranch           36.62      37.67  
  2 Rodriguez, Amore          16 Windcrest              41.63      41.64  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mask, Colby               15 Shadow Cliff           30.20      31.98  
  2 Nichols, Bryce A          16 YMCA Riptide           35.73      34.39  
  3 Tubbesing, Ryan C         15 Shadow Cliff           34.87      34.50  
  4 Ituarte, Nico             16 Splash                 34.21      34.76  
  5 Aguilar, Isaiah E         15 Schertz Stingray       36.62      35.59  
  6 Locke, Chase H            16 Fair Oaks Ranch        34.60      35.74  
  7 May, Kendall              16 Fair Oaks Ranch        35.56      35.97  
  8 Luke, Jaylin A            16 Schertz Stingray       35.25      36.83  
  9 Jorgensen, Andrew         16 Fair Oaks Ranch        35.78      37.20  
 10 Dennis, Austin G          15 Fair Oaks Ranch        35.59      37.82  
 
Event 45  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagadala, Vini             7 Splash                 18.34      17.54  
  2 Stasik, Katharine E        7 Splash                 18.42      18.83  
  3 Allen, Shaylee D           7 Fair Oaks Ranch        24.42      22.32  
  4 Cude, Cora L               7 Fair Oaks Ranch        23.19      23.43  
  5 Wingert, Betsy             7 Fair Oaks Ranch        24.28      24.39  
 
Event 45  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Alexandria S       8 Splash                 18.47      18.76  
  2 Coss, Davi B               8 Fair Oaks Ranch        20.67      19.56  
  3 Taylor, Emrey L            8 Splash                 18.52      19.76  
  4 Hart, Dakota               8 Schertz Stingray       19.65      19.78  
  5 Young, Lieghanne E         8 Fair Oaks Ranch        20.41      20.03  
  6 Giblin, Katherine          8 YMCA Riptide           21.98      20.43  
  7 Van Winkle, Kaylee M       8 YMCA Riptide           23.90      21.85  
  8 Cox, Lilly                 8 Splash                 23.59      22.36  
  9 Jones, Emmy Lane           8 Fair Oaks Ranch        22.53      22.41  
 10 Ellis, Amelia              8 Splash                 24.57      22.44  
 11 Choi, Bori                 8 YMCA Riptide           22.17      22.47  
 12 Ray, Kaylee M              8 Schertz Stingray       24.41      22.49  
 13 Lopez, Katie L             8 YMCA Riptide           22.47      22.54  
 14 Sugg, Lyla                 8 Fair Oaks Ranch        20.90      22.55  
 15 Bove, Eliana S             8 Fair Oaks Ranch        23.48      23.47  
 16 Wilkes, Blythe L           8 Fair Oaks Ranch        24.67      23.51  
 17 Johnson, Grace             8 Fair Oaks Ranch        20.59      24.09  
 18 Lewis, Addy R              8 Shadow Cliff           22.76      24.15  
 19 Nichols, M.J J             8 Fair Oaks Ranch        24.64      24.84  
 20 Cruz, Yasmine C            8 YMCA Riptide           23.59      26.93  
 21 Locke, Taylor M            8 Fair Oaks Ranch        22.06      29.17  
 
Event 45  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Olivia F            7 Rogers Ranch           21.68      22.74  
  2 Lemus, Isabella            7 Windcrest              25.02      23.36  
  3 Tschirhart, Adelyn         7 Castroville            24.89      24.11  
 
Event 45  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waschek, Jessie M          8 Rogers Ranch           18.78      18.52  
  2 Acosta, Ali                8 Live Oak               20.21      19.92  
  3 Gonzalez, Isabella J       8 Castroville            21.34      22.74  
  4 Roberts, Anna Kate J       8 Rogers Ranch           22.40      23.58  
  5 Quiroga, Daniela           8 Rogers Ranch           21.72      23.62  
  6 Banta, Annabel             8 Rogers Ranch           24.12      23.74  
  7 Jacob, Hailey              8 Rogers Ranch           23.03      23.94  
  8 Bartle, Brooke K           8 Rogers Ranch           24.54      24.48  
  9 Perez, Jordyn R            8 Rogers Ranch           24.13      24.74  
 -- Lowell, Reesa R            8 Castroville            23.59         DQ  
 
Event 46  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castaing, Matthew A        7 Splash                 18.78      18.90  
  2 Guillory, Sloan            7 Schertz Stingray       20.21      19.06  
  3 Belford, Owen              7 Shadow Cliff           20.43      20.34  
  4 Lucas, Tyler               7 YMCA Riptide           21.00      20.73  
  5 Gastol, Tanner M           7 Schertz Stingray       23.42      21.30  
  6 White, Christian           7 Fair Oaks Ranch        22.30      22.23  
  7 Stevens, Wyatt B           7 YMCA Riptide           22.23      22.26  
  8 Moneer, Andrew             7 YMCA Riptide           22.72      23.59  
  9 Bowman, Jackson            7 Fair Oaks Ranch        22.01      23.68  
 10 Siller, Christopher P      7 Splash                 22.32      25.98  
 
Event 46  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Parker              8 Fair Oaks Ranch        17.28      17.30  
  2 Bove, Luke T               8 Fair Oaks Ranch        17.97      18.45  
  3 Kleine, Cody L             8 Shadow Cliff           18.19      19.02  
  4 Kuhl, Owen P               8 Splash                 19.68      19.68  
  5 Jennings, Will W           8 Splash                 18.97      19.76  
  6 Joyner, Grant S            8 Fair Oaks Ranch        21.40      19.80  
  7 Boehme, Jackson            8 Fair Oaks Ranch        18.92      20.05  
  8 Broadwater, JD             8 Schertz Stingray       19.51      20.08  
  8 Perkins, Grant M           8 Splash                 19.32      20.08  
 10 Valdez, Enrique            8 YMCA Riptide           19.23      20.28  
 11 Berlanga, C.T T            8 Shadow Cliff           22.60      20.94  
 12 Turpin, Erik W             8 Shadow Cliff           23.23      21.02  
 13 Jones, Nathaniel D         8 Splash                 22.80      21.18  
 
Event 46  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rios, Aiden                7 Windcrest              20.44      19.47  
  2 Landa, Diego A             7 Rogers Ranch           22.30      20.55  
  3 Molina, Ramon              7 Live Oak               21.76      23.54  
  4 Thompson, Elechai          7 Windcrest              24.02      27.36  
 
Event 46  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley, Clay M            8 Rogers Ranch           20.47      19.60  
  2 Lindley, Caleb             8 Rogers Ranch           20.47      20.66  
  3 Garner, Gavin              8 Windcrest              23.69      22.17  
  4 Reyna, Nate J              8 Castroville            22.57      23.11  
 
Event 47  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fliss, Julez               9 YMCA Riptide           14.80      16.03  
  2 Rucker, Teagan L           9 YMCA Riptide           16.50      16.41  
  3 kim, Sarah                 9 YMCA Riptide           16.22      17.29  
  4 Hiner, Cate N              9 Fair Oaks Ranch        19.23      17.53  
  5 Stender, Kayla E           9 Shadow Cliff           19.51      17.91  
  6 Wallen, Haiden E           9 Schertz Stingray       18.23      18.44  
  7 Bussey, Abigail L          9 Splash                 17.25      18.60  
  8 Newmark, Ellie A           9 Splash                 19.78      19.68  
  9 Miller, Sarai              9 YMCA Riptide           18.99      19.81  
 10 Svendsen, Siena            9 Fair Oaks Ranch        19.57      19.90  
 11 Kurth, Olivia R            9 Splash                 18.16      21.22  
 
Event 47  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Head, Molly J             10 Shadow Cliff           13.92      13.99  
  2 Deykin, Kate              10 Splash                 14.07      14.00  
  3 Metzger, Marlee           10 Splash                 14.21      14.14  
  4 Arch, Macy M              10 Fair Oaks Ranch        14.88      14.83  
  5 Saldana, Zoe C            10 YMCA Riptide           15.24      14.86  
  6 Arnold, Malyn             10 Fair Oaks Ranch        15.77      15.11  
  7 Fliss, Angelique          10 YMCA Riptide           14.80      15.72  
  8 Cude, Lily A              10 Fair Oaks Ranch        16.32      16.60  
  9 Nelson, Sophie A          10 Splash                 16.38      16.99  
 10 Kleine, Kayley J          10 Shadow Cliff           17.24      17.03  
 11 Gastol, Madison L         10 Schertz Stingray       15.79      17.35  
 12 Krause, Reese A           10 YMCA Riptide           14.87      17.63  
 12 Sanchez, Annabell         10 Schertz Stingray       17.54      17.63  
 14 Choi, Boyeon              10 YMCA Riptide           17.59      17.79  
 15 Dossett, Maddie           10 Schertz Stingray       19.97      18.43  
 16 Cahanding, Sophia         10 Schertz Stingray       19.48      18.55  
 17 Saenz, Nori M             10 Schertz Stingray       19.73      18.75  
 18 Day, Addison              10 Fair Oaks Ranch        18.67      18.81  
 19 Clark, Avery C            10 Shadow Cliff           18.33      18.83  
 20 Parnell, Haylee E         10 Fair Oaks Ranch        18.17      18.88  
 21 Martin, Madison B         10 Shadow Cliff           19.91      18.98  
 22 Bankes, Addi R            10 Schertz Stingray       19.85      18.99  
 23 Currie, Brynn             10 Splash                 18.58      19.04  
 24 Chase, Beya               10 Splash                 18.47      19.31  
 25 Lopez, Briana N           10 YMCA Riptide           19.79      19.35  
 26 Pinto, Emma R             10 Schertz Stingray       18.86      19.53  
 27 Awagu, Ada C              10 YMCA Riptide           18.61      19.76  
 28 Matthews, Grace           10 Schertz Stingray       19.68      20.11  
 
Event 47  Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Jordyn            9 Castroville            16.68      16.25  
  2 Mollgaard, Sophie A        9 Rogers Ranch           18.15      18.15  
  3 Schlueter, Morgan          9 Rogers Ranch           18.94      20.07  
  4 Katsuda, Kaci              9 Live Oak               19.46      20.33  
  5 Rodriguez, Destiny         9 Windcrest              19.88      24.34  
 
Event 47  Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawler, Lynn K            10 Castroville            17.73      17.32  
  2 Ballou, Arianna           10 Live Oak               19.15      18.27  
  3 VanDeWalle, Lauren E      10 Castroville            19.01      18.39  
  4 Jehl, Annabelle G         10 Castroville            18.88      18.59  
  5 Iacovino, Natalie         10 Live Oak               19.42      18.61  
  6 Garcia, Camilla           10 Windcrest              19.75      18.83  
  7 Lopez, Sophia             10 Windcrest              19.60      19.70  
  8 Torres, Kayla             10 Windcrest              19.98      20.19  
 
Event 48  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer         9 Splash                 15.60      14.53  
  2 Roller, Elliot             9 Shadow Cliff           14.99      15.42  
  3 Harrison, Will             9 Splash                 15.52      15.57  
  4 Greene, Austin             9 Splash                 17.31      16.82  
  5 Gluck, Chase M             9 Splash                 16.86      17.16  
  5 Wood, T                    9 Splash                 17.63      17.16  
  7 Wick, Joshua M             9 Splash                 17.95      18.24  
  8 Georgelos, Nik D           9 Splash                 18.78      18.26  
  9 Stasik, Nicholas M         9 Splash                 17.84      18.37  
 10 Salzwedel, Brayden J       9 Schertz Stingray       18.81      19.35  
 11 Elizondo, Gage H           9 Splash                 19.02      19.45  
 12 Hogue, Cass V              9 Shadow Cliff           19.38      20.11  
 13 Poteet, Russell            9 YMCA Riptide           18.58      20.60  
 14 Green, Geoffrey G          9 Schertz Stingray       19.13      22.68  
 
Event 48  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tamez, Matthew            10 Shadow Cliff           14.75      13.90  
  2 Hayes, Zachary            10 Shadow Cliff           15.19      13.91  
  3 Harrison, Bexon           10 Splash                 14.18      14.07  
  4 Mood, Manny               10 YMCA Riptide           15.77      15.40  
  5 Young, Quinn              10 Fair Oaks Ranch        15.81      15.63  
  6 Vogt, Ryan R              10 Fair Oaks Ranch        18.28      16.50  
  7 Cox, Wesley A             10 Shadow Cliff           16.59      17.00  
  8 Johns, Dallan             10 Fair Oaks Ranch        15.93      17.01  
  9 Valdez, Diego             10 YMCA Riptide           16.95      17.13  
 10 Wilson, Jack S            10 YMCA Riptide           19.12      17.15  
 11 Clark, Carson D           10 Splash                 18.75      17.73  
 12 Bell, Nathan E            10 Fair Oaks Ranch        17.04      17.75  
 13 Temple, Jackson           10 Fair Oaks Ranch        17.96      17.80  
 14 Williamson, Lane P        10 Shadow Cliff           18.15      18.01  
 15 Snyder, Mason K           10 Fair Oaks Ranch        19.04      18.37  
 15 Walker, David M           10 Splash                 18.35      18.37  
 17 Tamez, Cory               10 Shadow Cliff           18.59      18.42  
 18 Simmons, Jacob            10 YMCA Riptide           18.50      18.62  
 19 Giblin, Richie            10 YMCA Riptide           17.91      18.83  
 20 Hankins, Gavin J          10 Fair Oaks Ranch        19.25      18.99  
 
Event 48  Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiltz, Samuel              9 Live Oak               18.05      17.58  
  2 Schleicher, Edwin          9 Live Oak               19.50      18.46  
  3 Rios, Jordan               9 Windcrest              18.66      18.51  
  4 Madtes, Mason              9 Windcrest              19.52      18.61  
  5 Riff, Nicholas             9 Castroville            17.91      18.70  
  6 Geaslin, Connor J          9 Castroville            19.45      19.02  
 
Event 48  Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crider, Caleb J           10 Rogers Ranch           14.80      15.06  
  2 Butler, Brennen R         10 Castroville            16.95      16.07  
  3 Winkler, Jonah            10 Castroville            16.50      17.53  
  4 Gaona, Darryl G           10 Rogers Ranch           17.56      17.81  
  5 Walker, Josiah A          10 Rogers Ranch           17.97      18.09  
  6 Hernandez, Marco E        10 Rogers Ranch           19.06      18.27  
  7 Couch, Armon              10 Windcrest              18.28      18.28  
  8 Shewmaker, Carsen         10 Live Oak               19.04      19.55  
  9 Madtes, Clayton           10 Windcrest              19.41      19.60  
 10 Riff, Nolan               10 Castroville            19.50      20.38  
 11 Arredozido, Lucas         10 Live Oak               19.57      20.98  
 
Event 49  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berumen, Tati N           11 Schertz Stingray       32.26      33.09  
  2 Cuellar, Paola            11 YMCA Riptide           33.76      33.63  
  3 Sibille, Hannah           11 Shadow Cliff           32.91      33.91  
  4 McGee, Corbin E           11 Fair Oaks Ranch        34.48      34.12  
  5 Allen, Isabelle           11 Schertz Stingray       36.00      34.95  
  6 Maszak, Izzy S            11 Splash                 35.39      34.96  
  7 Perry, Bella M            11 Splash                 33.66      35.11  
  8 Krystyniak, Caleigh       11 Schertz Stingray       34.85      35.49  
  9 Pavlovsky, Kylie P        11 Schertz Stingray       36.57      35.74  
 10 Hawkins, Audrey           11 Fair Oaks Ranch        36.71      35.83  
 11 Berman, Rachel            11 YMCA Riptide           34.94      36.22  
 12 Stolarczyk, Quinn         11 Splash                 34.74      36.56  
 13 Ralph, Addison            11 Schertz Stingray       35.90      36.79  
 14 Bussey, Alexandria D      11 Splash                 38.20      36.84  
 15 Dossett, Carly            11 Schertz Stingray       38.14      36.90  
 16 Toll, Addy S              11 Splash                 37.55      37.18  
 17 Ewing, Olivia             11 Shadow Cliff           38.18      37.41  
 18 Alston, Taylor N          11 YMCA Riptide           37.61      37.43  
 19 Jensen, Gabriella N       11 YMCA Riptide           37.68      37.63  
 20 Richter, Emma E           11 YMCA Riptide           37.93      37.79  
 21 Biladeau, Evie            11 YMCA Riptide           36.79      37.91  
 22 Lonsdale, Hudson S        11 Fair Oaks Ranch        38.85      39.33  
 23 Ayes, Kaitlin             11 Shadow Cliff           38.21      40.44  
 
Event 49  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khemalaap, Devin M        12 Splash                 28.16      28.35  
  2 McCafferty, Rachel        12 Splash                 29.35      28.71  
  3 Correa, Libby R           12 Splash                 28.71      29.09  
  4 Hammen, Kylie             12 Schertz Stingray       33.81      32.70  
  5 Williamson, Whitney L     12 Fair Oaks Ranch        32.35      32.85  
  6 Khattar, Ella R           12 Splash                 32.78      33.27  
  7 Ellis, Avery              12 Splash                 36.59      34.00  
  8 Owen, Mackenzie E         12 Schertz Stingray       33.56      34.23  
  9 Nagy, Athena M            12 Splash                 33.63      34.95  
 10 Sharma, Summer            12 Splash                 35.33      35.32  
 11 Horn, Kaylee S            12 Schertz Stingray       36.46      35.97  
 12 Crosley, Madelyn R        12 Fair Oaks Ranch        36.50      36.40  
 13 Galvan, Olivia A          12 Splash                 35.82      37.49  
 14 Montez, Alena I           12 Shadow Cliff           37.24      38.30  
 15 Pritchard, Maren G        12 Shadow Cliff           37.35      38.80  
 
Event 49  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Nadiyah            11 Live Oak               29.66      31.84  
  2 Hill, Katie E             11 Rogers Ranch           30.59      32.88  
  3 Scovel, Lauren A          11 Rogers Ranch           36.31      34.31  
  4 Simpton, Kahla K          11 Castroville            38.09      35.68  
  5 Fosbenner, Cassidy        11 Live Oak               38.28      37.09  
  6 Head, Audrey G            11 Rogers Ranch           38.35      38.02  
 
Event 49  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boehme, Jenna A           12 Castroville            34.85      34.00  
  2 Gonzales, Bella           12 Windcrest              36.00      37.83  
  3 Katsuda, Ashley           12 Live Oak               37.51      38.49  
 
Event 50  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Caleb E             11 Splash                 30.82      30.17  
  2 Elizondo, Ford            11 Splash                 31.70      30.60  
  3 Taylor, Jack E            11 Splash                 32.76      32.69  
  4 Greene, Jonah             11 Splash                 33.40      32.74  
  5 Khemalaap, Justin T       11 Splash                 31.73      32.82  
  6 Georgelos, Charlie A      11 Splash                 33.34      32.89  
  7 Kuhl, Evan T              11 Splash                 36.19      33.52  
  8 Wood, Andres C            11 YMCA Riptide           33.41      33.69  
  9 Locke, William B          11 Fair Oaks Ranch        36.23      34.23  
 10 Bellucci, Luke N          11 Splash                 33.57      34.39  
 11 Young, Tim R              11 Schertz Stingray       35.71      34.92  
 12 Dennis, Josh G            11 Fair Oaks Ranch        36.10      35.44  
 13 Gutierrez, Martin         11 YMCA Riptide           34.01      35.67  
 14 Hemrich, Ben              11 Schertz Stingray       36.95      36.66  
 15 Parra, Nic E              11 Fair Oaks Ranch        36.71      36.96  
 16 Breuer, Colin             11 Fair Oaks Ranch        36.14      37.28  
 17 Roecker, Ethan R          11 Fair Oaks Ranch        36.13      37.48  
 
Event 50  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Blake W          12 Splash                 30.59      30.47  
  2 Jackson, Xavier D         12 Schertz Stingray       32.77      31.63  
  3 Harrison, Eli             12 Splash                 33.03      33.25  
  4 Miller, Landry S          12 Shadow Cliff           34.39      33.98  
  5 Horton, Richard D         12 Schertz Stingray       36.99      34.08  
  6 Cox, Brian                12 Schertz Stingray       33.78      34.88  
  7 Grunwald, Ryan            12 YMCA Riptide           36.68      35.40  
  7 Vogt, Kevin C             12 Fair Oaks Ranch        34.25      35.40  
  9 Benavides, Javier         12 Splash                 36.34      35.69  
 10 Fargo, Brett A            12 Fair Oaks Ranch        36.55      39.15  
 
Event 50  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fosbenner, Christian      11 Live Oak               35.06      33.65  
  2 Clarke, Thad              11 Rogers Ranch           36.00      35.32  
  3 Burris, Hunter A          11 Castroville            36.85      36.36  
  4 Benge, Gabriel            11 Live Oak               36.67      36.38  
  5 Gonzalez, Diego G         11 Castroville            35.34      41.40  
 
Event 50  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, William Y            12 Rogers Ranch           30.72      30.81  
  2 Crider, Jackson R         12 Rogers Ranch           32.85      32.31  
  3 Rothe, William h          12 Castroville            36.00      35.24  
  4 Roberts, Caden C          12 Rogers Ranch           35.89      35.51  
  5 Colon, Noah               12 Windcrest              36.17      36.41  
  6 Dempsey, Michael          12 Windcrest              36.98      38.59  
 
Event 51  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagadala, Suchi           13 Splash                 27.02      27.16  
  2 Abell, Lauren             13 Splash                 29.59      29.80  
  3 Elizondo, Alexa K         13 Splash                 30.13      30.37  
  4 Miller, Sanaa             13 YMCA Riptide           30.80      30.43  
  5 Jones, Karagann L         13 Schertz Stingray       30.52      31.05  
  6 Case, Avery               13 Splash                 31.75      31.06  
  7 Wilson, Aubri E           13 Fair Oaks Ranch        30.75      32.33  
  8 Rice, Rebecca E           13 Shadow Cliff           32.32      33.36  
  9 Woods, Addison G          13 Shadow Cliff           32.44      33.41  
 10 Triesch, Addison          13 Fair Oaks Ranch        33.38      33.83  
 11 Coats, Olivia R           13 Schertz Stingray       33.68      33.95  
 
Event 51  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutledge, Miko h          14 Fair Oaks Ranch        27.81      27.37  
  2 Bauer, Emily G            14 Schertz Stingray       29.14      28.45  
  3 Styles, Katie-Grace       14 Splash                 29.20      28.91  
  4 Brown, Naomi              14 Schertz Stingray       28.32      28.99  
  5 Jennings, Annie E         14 Splash                 30.72      30.34  
  6 Rodriguez, Mila           14 Schertz Stingray       31.72      30.38  
  7 Schiffelbein, Summer P    14 Fair Oaks Ranch        30.28      30.80  
  8 McHodgkins, Zoe           14 Schertz Stingray       31.78      31.34  
  9 Ingram, Ashlyn j          14 Shadow Cliff           31.63      32.33  
 10 Feider, Katie M           14 Schertz Stingray       32.55      32.55  
 11 Daniel, Natalie b         14 Fair Oaks Ranch        33.68      33.13  
 12 Cicherski, Victoria E     14 Schertz Stingray       33.44      33.30  
 
Event 51  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Leila              13 Live Oak               29.76      29.13  
  2 O'Brien, Emma E           13 Rogers Ranch           30.59      30.92  
 
Event 51  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Kaitlyn           14 Rogers Ranch           30.30      30.94  
  2 Reeves, Kristen           14 Windcrest              31.55      32.33  
  3 Gonzales, Erica           14 Windcrest              33.19      32.73  
  4 Davis, Kaitlyn E          14 Castroville            31.37      32.85  
 
Event 52  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cai, Kevin                13 Splash                 25.84      26.30  
  2 Jones, Zachary A          13 Splash                 28.01      28.03  
  3 Mai, Blake                13 Schertz Stingray       29.02      28.67  
  4 McKenna, Ryan             13 YMCA Riptide           27.98      29.25  
  5 Stephenson, James         13 Shadow Cliff           30.59      29.77  
  6 Poteet, Erick             13 YMCA Riptide           31.78      30.55  
  7 Reising, Cole D           13 Schertz Stingray       31.70      32.43  
  8 Day, Connor               13 Fair Oaks Ranch        33.17      32.56  
  9 Wallace, Will W           13 Fair Oaks Ranch        32.59      32.59  
 10 Siller, Nicolas A         13 Splash                 33.23      33.68  
 
Event 52  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Gabe L              14 Splash                 24.07      23.62  
  2 Sloan, Tate A             14 Schertz Stingray       26.26      25.47  
  3 Kuhl, Reid T              14 Splash                 26.56      27.47  
  4 Sibille, Bennett          14 Shadow Cliff           27.67      27.73  
  5 Taylor, Kade L            14 Fair Oaks Ranch        28.56      28.44  
  6 Eidson, Tristan J         14 Shadow Cliff           29.70      28.73  
  7 Contreras, Steven         14 Schertz Stingray       28.52      28.82  
  8 Locke, John P             14 Fair Oaks Ranch        28.80      29.32  
  9 Case, Aidan               14 Splash                 30.22      29.51  
 10 Brown, Parker             14 Splash                 30.08      30.18  
 11 Martinez, Andres S        14 Splash                 31.29      30.39  
 12 McMillion, Zane           14 YMCA Riptide           31.35      32.09  
 13 Houle, Tommy A            14 Fair Oaks Ranch        30.84      32.46  
 
Event 52  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Jett             13 Castroville            27.14      27.27  
  2 Marquez, Everett          13 Live Oak               32.27      33.57  
 
Event 52  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Hunter A           14 Rogers Ranch           25.54      25.73  
  2 Rackley, Ashton           14 Live Oak               30.00      29.52  
  3 Rodriguez, Axel           14 Windcrest              32.14      31.62  
 
Event 53  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ziemba, Zoe               15 Splash                 27.24      26.75  
  2 Richardson, Ellie V       16 Fair Oaks Ranch        27.31      27.33  
  3 Georgelos, Carissa J      16 Splash                 27.88      27.86  
  4 Wood, Ashley              15 Fair Oaks Ranch        27.91      27.89  
  5 Simchak, Sasha A          17 Shadow Cliff           27.38      27.90  
  6 Cox, Jessica              15 Splash                 28.31      28.09  
  7 Chavez, Chloe             18 YMCA Riptide           28.77      28.38  
  8 Correa, Lilie P           15 Splash                 29.03      29.26  
  9 Walker, Samantha N        15 Splash                 28.51      29.34  
 10 Burdett, Emma A           15 Schertz Stingray       29.80      30.06  
 11 Pearce, Julia L           15 Schertz Stingray       29.44      30.10  
 12 Ramirez, Alyssa A         16 Shadow Cliff           30.45      31.04  
 13 Turner, Bree              15 Shadow Cliff           31.03      31.82  
 14 Richardson, Holly         15 Schertz Stingray       32.06      32.41  
 15 Ryel, Lucy                15 Schertz Stingray       31.27      33.34  
 16 Osouli, Royya H           18 Splash                 32.71      34.79  
 
Event 53  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosso, Lexi M             16 Rogers Ranch           27.53      27.72  
  2 Hitchens, Danielle        15 Live Oak               30.46      30.37  
  3 Rodriguez, Amore          16 Windcrest              32.79      32.99  
 
Event 54  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raimondo, Preston         15 Fair Oaks Ranch        24.23      23.76  
  2 Morales, Ethan T          15 Shadow Cliff           25.29      24.84  
  3 Tubbesing, Ryan C         15 Shadow Cliff           25.85      25.81  
  4 Mask, Colby               15 Shadow Cliff           27.14      26.62  
  5 Pagiotas, Orion A         16 Schertz Stingray       26.86      26.83  
  6 Anglin, Joshua W          16 Fair Oaks Ranch        26.43      26.84  
  7 Dutton, David B           18 Fair Oaks Ranch        27.25      27.06  
  8 Aguilar, Isaiah E         15 Schertz Stingray       27.20      27.08  
  9 Locke, Chase H            16 Fair Oaks Ranch        27.45      27.21  
 10 Ituarte, Nico             16 Splash                 27.44      27.47  
 11 Whittemore, Jack S        16 Splash                 29.11      27.56  
 12 Alonzo, Shawn             16 YMCA Riptide           27.90      28.21  
 13 Garza, Reno A             18 Splash                 30.04      28.34  
 14 Wilson, David             16 Fair Oaks Ranch        30.69      28.35  
 15 Luke, Jaylin A            16 Schertz Stingray       27.72      28.67  
 16 Garrett, Aiden J          15 Splash                 27.84      28.94  
 16 Cuellar, Seve E           16 Fair Oaks Ranch        29.50      28.94  
 18 Perkins, Matt R           15 Shadow Cliff           28.49      29.07  
 19 Nichols, Bryce A          16 YMCA Riptide           29.44      29.36  
 20 Wengrovitz, Ben D         17 Splash                 28.90      29.57  
 21 Steinle, Owen             15 Splash                 29.68      29.71  
 22 Gutierrez, Cristan        16 YMCA Riptide           31.59      29.76  
 23 Mejido, Pedro             15 Splash                 30.66      30.76  
 
Event 54  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malcolm, Kevin            18 Windcrest              23.47      23.92  
  2 Crouchet, DC D            18 Rogers Ranch           24.06      24.31  
  3 O'Brien, Michael S        15 Rogers Ranch           27.65      27.53  
  4 Jones, Jeffrey            17 Windcrest              27.76      28.40  
  5 Adams, Brandon M          17 Castroville            29.64      29.37  
  6 Gerdes, Micah             15 Castroville            31.66      31.81  
 
Event 55  Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagadala, Vini             7 Splash               1:46.48    1:44.17  
                  48.40     1:44.17 (55.77)                                        
  2 Villarreal, Olivia C       7 Splash               2:04.48    2:04.68  
                  59.58   2:04.68 (1:05.10)                                        
  3 Kay, Amalia                7 YMCA Riptide         2:17.24    2:07.66  
                  58.57   2:07.66 (1:09.09)                                        
  4 Allen, Shaylee D           7 Fair Oaks Ranch      2:18.35    2:12.19  
 
Event 55  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weisel, Lauren             8 Splash               1:39.44    1:39.82  
                  47.34     1:39.82 (52.48)                                        
  2 Koepke, Jenna E            8 Fair Oaks Ranch      2:06.38    1:53.21  
                  56.03     1:53.21 (57.18)                                        
  3 Meise, Lauren Faith        8 YMCA Riptide         1:52.81    1:58.76  
                  57.63   1:58.76 (1:01.13)                                        
  4 Hart, Dakota               8 Schertz Stingray     2:00.32    2:03.78  
                  59.46   2:03.78 (1:04.32)                                        
  5 Bowman, Emily              8 Fair Oaks Ranch      2:11.05    2:14.66  
                1:08.03   2:14.66 (1:06.63)                                        
  6 Choi, Bori                 8 YMCA Riptide         2:12.21    2:15.95  
                1:10.42   2:15.95 (1:05.53)                                        
  7 Sugg, Lyla                 8 Fair Oaks Ranch      2:13.47    2:20.98  
                  59.72   2:20.98 (1:21.26)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Olivia F            7 Rogers Ranch         2:12.72    2:02.46  
                  54.60   2:02.46 (1:07.86)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Anna G              8 Rogers Ranch         1:51.86    1:48.39  
                  52.03     1:48.39 (56.36)                                        
  2 Waschek, Jessie M          8 Rogers Ranch         1:53.97    1:56.83  
                  53.51   1:56.83 (1:03.32)                                        
  3 Acosta, Ali                8 Live Oak             2:03.74    2:08.90  
                1:03.53   2:08.90 (1:05.37)                                        
  4 Roberts, Anna Kate J       8 Rogers Ranch         2:13.79    2:16.05  
                  59.73   2:16.05 (1:16.32)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guillory, Sloan            7 Schertz Stingray     2:05.42    2:01.82  
                  59.56   2:01.82 (1:02.26)                                        
  2 Lucas, Tyler               7 YMCA Riptide         1:59.82    2:02.20  
                1:01.56   2:02.20 (1:00.64)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schechter, Ben C           8 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:46.61    1:42.32  
                  50.23     1:42.32 (52.09)                                        
  2 Fox, Cooper                8 Splash               1:42.21    1:42.41  
                  46.45     1:42.41 (55.96)                                        
  3 Boehme, Jackson            8 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:48.06    1:49.38  
                  50.79     1:49.38 (58.59)                                        
  4 Cox, Liam A                8 Shadow Cliff         1:55.45    1:55.38  
                  50.88   1:55.38 (1:04.50)                                        
  5 Kleine, Cody L             8 Shadow Cliff         2:03.57    2:02.89  
  6 Broadwater, JD             8 Schertz Stingray     2:06.26    2:06.69  
                  57.74   2:06.69 (1:08.95)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scovel, James B            8 Rogers Ranch         1:56.19    1:54.55  
                  53.17   1:54.55 (1:01.38)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fliss, Julez               9 YMCA Riptide         1:33.69    1:30.00  
                  44.85     1:30.00 (45.15)                                        
  2 Jensen, Bri N              9 YMCA Riptide         1:31.02    1:30.66  
                  42.80     1:30.66 (47.86)                                        
  3 Rucker, Teagan L           9 YMCA Riptide         1:42.82    1:37.16  
                  47.98     1:37.16 (49.18)                                        
  4 Vogel, Natalie M           9 Splash               1:43.35    1:44.56  
                  49.81     1:44.56 (54.75)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Head, Molly J             10 Shadow Cliff         1:19.17    1:17.64  
                  35.77     1:17.64 (41.87)                                        
  2 Deykin, Kate              10 Splash               1:20.78    1:19.07  
                  37.15     1:19.07 (41.92)                                        
  3 Arch, Macy M              10 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:28.22    1:27.75  
                  39.24     1:27.75 (48.51)                                        
  4 Sharma, Serena            10 Splash               1:29.34    1:29.36  
                  43.95     1:29.36 (45.41)                                        
  5 Huerta, Averly J          10 Shadow Cliff         1:31.02    1:31.66  
                  41.47     1:31.66 (50.19)                                        
  6 Fliss, Angelique          10 YMCA Riptide         1:32.08    1:35.99  
                  47.47     1:35.99 (48.52)                                        
  7 Fain, Sammi H             10 Schertz Stingray     1:40.24    1:37.33  
                  46.60     1:37.33 (50.73)                                        
  8 Gastol, Madison L         10 Schertz Stingray     1:40.96    1:39.59  
                  47.36     1:39.59 (52.23)                                        
  9 Choi, Boyeon              10 YMCA Riptide         1:41.95    1:39.84  
 10 Hile, Taylor              10 YMCA Riptide         1:48.92    1:42.47  
                  49.84     1:42.47 (52.63)                                        
 11 Parnell, Haylee E         10 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:40.65    1:45.59  
                  52.69     1:45.59 (52.90)                                        
 12 Lucas, Rowan              10 YMCA Riptide         1:47.71    1:45.61  
                  50.17     1:45.61 (55.44)                                        
 13 Salamon, Colette E        10 Schertz Stingray     1:42.25    1:48.37  
                  49.83     1:48.37 (58.54)                                        
 14 Arnold, Malyn             10 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:46.42    1:51.51  
 
Event 57  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Jordyn            9 Castroville          1:44.97    1:45.20  
                  51.95     1:45.20 (53.25)                                        
  2 Mollgaard, Sophie A        9 Rogers Ranch         1:44.97    1:48.50  
                  50.96     1:48.50 (57.54)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Sydney E           10 Rogers Ranch         1:18.83    1:19.56  
                  37.08     1:19.56 (42.48)                                        
  2 Rackley, Lilliana         10 Live Oak             1:43.96    1:43.78  
                  48.59     1:43.78 (55.19)                                        
  3 Lawler, Lynn K            10 Castroville          1:46.92    1:46.87  
                  51.23     1:46.87 (55.64)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer         9 Splash               1:25.60    1:28.87  
                  39.31     1:28.87 (49.56)                                        
  2 Gluck, Evan R              9 Splash               1:27.31    1:29.16  
                  40.35     1:29.16 (48.81)                                        
  3 Gluck, Chase M             9 Splash               1:36.47    1:37.40  
                  45.93     1:37.40 (51.47)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutledge, Ian K           10 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:23.25    1:17.10  
                  35.48     1:17.10 (41.62)                                        
  2 Harrison, Bexon           10 Splash               1:16.18    1:17.78  
                  36.77     1:17.78 (41.01)                                        
  3 Stephenson, Sam           10 Shadow Cliff         1:18.96    1:17.95  
                  34.22     1:17.95 (43.73)                                        
  4 Mood, Manny               10 YMCA Riptide         1:26.97    1:28.41  
                  44.25     1:28.41 (44.16)                                        
  5 Guillory, Garner          10 Schertz Stingray     1:32.30    1:29.99  
                  43.08     1:29.99 (46.91)                                        
  6 Hawkins, Ty A             10 Shadow Cliff         1:29.94    1:30.84  
                  43.22     1:30.84 (47.62)                                        
  7 Hayes, Zachary            10 Shadow Cliff         1:37.47    1:31.08  
                  40.77     1:31.08 (50.31)                                        
  8 Richter, Nolan R          10 YMCA Riptide         1:34.87    1:38.63  
                  42.56     1:38.63 (56.07)                                        
  9 Villarreal, Michael A     10 Splash               1:44.72    1:38.90  
                  49.37     1:38.90 (49.53)                                        
 10 Young, Quinn              10 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:44.03    1:46.93  
                  47.88     1:46.93 (59.05)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Jonah            10 Castroville          1:36.70    1:33.33  
                  45.07     1:33.33 (48.26)                                        
  2 Lewis, Hudson             10 Rogers Ranch         1:36.25    1:37.71  
                  44.94     1:37.71 (52.77)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     11 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:22.10    1:22.29  
                  39.28     1:22.29 (43.01)                                        
  2 Hartman, Zoee A           11 Schertz Stingray     1:20.49    1:23.44  
                  38.90     1:23.44 (44.54)                                        
  3 Sibille, Hannah           11 Shadow Cliff         1:29.28    1:29.20  
                  41.26     1:29.20 (47.94)                                        
  4 Cuellar, Paola            11 YMCA Riptide         1:32.45    1:33.80  
                  45.23     1:33.80 (48.57)                                        
  5 Krystyniak, Caleigh       11 Schertz Stingray     1:31.36    1:34.52  
                  45.96     1:34.52 (48.56)                                        
  6 Berman, Rachel            11 YMCA Riptide         1:35.24    1:34.67  
                  46.05     1:34.67 (48.62)                                        
  7 Toll, Addy S              11 Splash               1:38.67    1:35.34  
                  45.56     1:35.34 (49.78)                                        
  8 Maszak, Izzy S            11 Splash               1:34.04    1:35.86  
                  44.99     1:35.86 (50.87)                                        
  9 Ralph, Addison            11 Schertz Stingray     1:39.07    1:37.18  
                  44.56     1:37.18 (52.62)                                        
 10 Handley, Vega m           11 YMCA Riptide         1:34.76    1:38.77  
                  47.58     1:38.77 (51.19)                                        
 11 Pavlovsky, Kylie P        11 Schertz Stingray     1:35.86    1:39.51  
                  47.66     1:39.51 (51.85)                                        
 12 Richter, Emma E           11 YMCA Riptide         1:36.29    1:40.72  
                  47.19     1:40.72 (53.53)                                        
 13 Bussey, Alexandria D      11 Splash               1:39.95    1:47.74  
                  50.86     1:47.74 (56.88)                                        
 -- Hawkins, Audrey           11 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:36.65         DQ  
                  47.76          DQ (50.04)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Catie T           12 Splash               1:11.45    1:10.27  
                  32.06     1:10.27 (38.21)                                        
  2 Correa, Libby R           12 Splash               1:11.17    1:13.03  
                  34.35     1:13.03 (38.68)                                        
  3 McCafferty, Rachel        12 Splash               1:10.84    1:13.90  
                  35.48     1:13.90 (38.42)                                        
  4 Khemalaap, Devin M        12 Splash               1:14.65    1:16.45  
                  36.22     1:16.45 (40.23)                                        
  5 Sharabi, Leah O           12 Shadow Cliff         1:19.69    1:19.74  
                  35.10     1:19.74 (44.64)                                        
  6 Roecker, Emily M          12 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:23.95    1:25.86  
                  38.76     1:25.86 (47.10)                                        
  7 Guillory, Payton N        12 Schertz Stingray     1:30.45    1:27.03  
                  41.00     1:27.03 (46.03)                                        
  8 Breuer, Shannon           12 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:27.93    1:28.99  
                  40.87     1:28.99 (48.12)                                        
  9 Hammen, Kylie             12 Schertz Stingray     1:29.51    1:29.63  
                  42.18     1:29.63 (47.45)                                        
 10 Sharma, Summer            12 Splash               1:29.87    1:30.51  
                  42.28     1:30.51 (48.23)                                        
 11 Montez, Alena I           12 Shadow Cliff         1:32.32    1:32.52  
                  45.50     1:32.52 (47.02)                                        
 12 Crosley, Madelyn R        12 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:31.71    1:33.53  
                  45.08     1:33.53 (48.45)                                        
 13 Pritchard, Maren G        12 Shadow Cliff         1:39.86    1:41.15  
                  45.24     1:41.15 (55.91)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Nadiyah            11 Live Oak             1:21.97    1:23.49  
                  39.51     1:23.49 (43.98)                                        
  2 Hill, Katie E             11 Rogers Ranch         1:20.75    1:26.43  
                  40.90     1:26.43 (45.53)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Olivia C       12 Rogers Ranch         1:22.81    1:24.35  
                  38.67     1:24.35 (45.68)                                        
  2 Fosbenner, Emily          12 Live Oak             1:30.23    1:25.05  
                  41.53     1:25.05 (43.52)                                        
  3 Cabrera, Letizia          12 Live Oak             1:32.35    1:30.29  
                  42.89     1:30.29 (47.40)                                        
  4 He, Kathy                 12 Rogers Ranch         1:33.25    1:33.87  
                  41.77     1:33.87 (52.10)                                        
  5 Boehme, Jenna A           12 Castroville          1:38.25    1:33.89  
                  46.98     1:33.89 (46.91)                                        
  6 Gonzales, Bella           12 Windcrest            1:37.86    1:39.33  
                  48.02     1:39.33 (51.31)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Luke                 11 Splash               1:15.90    1:18.22  
                  34.45     1:18.22 (43.77)                                        
  2 Ross, Caleb E             11 Splash               1:19.17    1:19.69  
                  39.24     1:19.69 (40.45)                                        
  3 Wood, Andres C            11 YMCA Riptide         1:26.46    1:27.53  
                  39.81     1:27.53 (47.72)                                        
  4 Khemalaap, Justin T       11 Splash               1:31.87    1:32.55  
                  47.09     1:32.55 (45.46)                                        
  5 Taylor, Jack E            11 Splash               1:31.94    1:32.74  
                  39.49     1:32.74 (53.25)                                        
  6 Gutierrez, Martin         11 YMCA Riptide         1:34.87    1:32.81  
                  41.85     1:32.81 (50.96)                                        
  7 Baldwin, Arick            11 Splash               1:35.05    1:34.33  
                  44.08     1:34.33 (50.25)                                        
  8 Greene, Jonah             11 Splash               1:42.15    1:34.66  
                  42.93     1:34.66 (51.73)                                        
  9 Kuhl, Evan T              11 Splash               1:39.95    1:37.00  
                  44.32     1:37.00 (52.68)                                        
 10 Roecker, Ethan R          11 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:36.74    1:42.40  
                  47.54     1:42.40 (54.86)                                        
 11 Locke, William B          11 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:42.31    1:42.61  
                  48.39     1:42.61 (54.22)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Blake W          12 Splash               1:23.19    1:24.30  
                  38.62     1:24.30 (45.68)                                        
  2 Harrison, Eli             12 Splash               1:31.50    1:32.93  
                  44.64     1:32.93 (48.29)                                        
  3 Benavides, Javier         12 Splash               1:29.60    1:35.27  
                  44.26     1:35.27 (51.01)                                        
  4 Simmons, Lucas            12 YMCA Riptide         1:36.03    1:37.02  
                  45.33     1:37.02 (51.69)                                        
  5 Fargo, Brett A            12 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:33.78    1:38.06  
                  45.79     1:38.06 (52.27)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fosbenner, Christian      11 Live Oak             1:33.91    1:28.56  
                  42.08     1:28.56 (46.48)                                        
  2 Burris, Hunter A          11 Castroville          1:36.33    1:33.55  
                  45.18     1:33.55 (48.37)                                        
  3 Clarke, Thad              11 Rogers Ranch         1:36.44    1:35.05  
                  43.93     1:35.05 (51.12)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roybal, Kai               12 Rogers Ranch         1:08.09    1:09.54  
                  31.67     1:09.54 (37.87)                                        
  2 Lee, William Y            12 Rogers Ranch         1:22.50    1:20.66  
                  38.70     1:20.66 (41.96)                                        
  3 Colon, Noah               12 Windcrest            1:31.33    1:27.20  
                  44.42     1:27.20 (42.78)                                        
  4 Roberts, Caden C          12 Rogers Ranch         1:39.19    1:39.29  
                  45.30     1:39.29 (53.99)                                        
  5 Dempsey, Michael          12 Windcrest            1:42.15    1:43.36  
                  50.78     1:43.36 (52.58)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard IM LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagadala, Suchi           13 Splash               1:10.28    1:08.01  
                  31.35     1:08.01 (36.66)                                        
  2 Elizondo, Alexa K         13 Splash               1:18.30    1:20.01  
                  37.90     1:20.01 (42.11)                                        
  3 Lania, Keona Grace Z      13 Schertz Stingray     1:20.86    1:21.26  
                  37.98     1:21.26 (43.28)                                        
  4 Williamson, Macey B       13 Shadow Cliff         1:26.25    1:24.34  
                  36.92     1:24.34 (47.42)                                        
  5 Woods, Addison G          13 Shadow Cliff         1:27.84    1:28.98  
                  41.72     1:28.98 (47.26)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard IM LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breurer, Molly            14 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:07.86    1:07.39  
                  31.63     1:07.39 (35.76)                                        
  2 Rutledge, Miko h          14 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:08.94    1:07.43  
                  32.00     1:07.43 (35.43)                                        
  3 Bauer, Emily G            14 Schertz Stingray     1:11.23    1:11.73  
                  32.97     1:11.73 (38.76)                                        
  4 Styles, Katie-Grace       14 Splash               1:16.21    1:18.52  
                  36.84     1:18.52 (41.68)                                        
  5 Georgelos, Alexa J        14 Splash               1:17.66    1:18.86  
                  39.65     1:18.86 (39.21)                                        
  6 Brown, Naomi              14 Schertz Stingray     1:21.37    1:22.58  
                  37.85     1:22.58 (44.73)                                        
  7 Geppert, Hannah C         14 Shadow Cliff         1:22.32    1:24.82  
                  40.33     1:24.82 (44.49)                                        
  8 Ingram, Ashlyn j          14 Shadow Cliff         1:26.12    1:27.10  
                  41.19     1:27.10 (45.91)                                        
  9 McHodgkins, Zoe           14 Schertz Stingray     1:27.50    1:28.94  
                  43.06     1:28.94 (45.88)                                        
 10 Dennis, Sydney T          14 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:27.05    1:31.70  
                  43.36     1:31.70 (48.34)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard IM SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Leila              13 Live Oak             1:13.83    1:16.49  
                  36.46     1:16.49 (40.03)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Emma E           13 Rogers Ranch         1:18.75    1:20.52  
                  37.49     1:20.52 (43.03)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard IM SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Kaitlyn           14 Rogers Ranch         1:25.66    1:23.72  
                  38.68     1:23.72 (45.04)                                        
  2 Davis, Kaitlyn E          14 Castroville          1:24.69    1:26.09  
                  43.54     1:26.09 (42.55)                                        
  3 Gonzales, Erica           14 Windcrest            1:25.49    1:28.08  
                  40.67     1:28.08 (47.41)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard IM LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cai, Kevin                13 Splash               1:03.79    1:05.25  
                  30.89     1:05.25 (34.36)                                        
  2 Stephenson, James         13 Shadow Cliff         1:15.77    1:14.50  
                  35.20     1:14.50 (39.30)                                        
  3 Bunner, Dylan             13 YMCA Riptide         1:17.17    1:14.78  
                  35.45     1:14.78 (39.33)                                        
  4 Hawkins, Gabe             13 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:16.52    1:14.89  
                  34.45     1:14.89 (40.44)                                        
  5 Mai, Blake                13 Schertz Stingray     1:16.65    1:16.14  
                  36.28     1:16.14 (39.86)                                        
  6 Poteet, Erick             13 YMCA Riptide         1:17.00    1:20.91  
                  39.68     1:20.91 (41.23)                                        
  7 McKenna, Ryan             13 YMCA Riptide         1:25.16    1:23.45  
                  37.55     1:23.45 (45.90)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard IM LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Gabe L              14 Splash               1:01.63    1:00.71  
                  26.91     1:00.71 (33.80)                                        
  2 Wilfong, Foster C         14 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:04.37    1:03.69  
                  28.36     1:03.69 (35.33)                                        
  3 Correa, Carlos L          14 Splash               1:04.40    1:05.29  
                  30.01     1:05.29 (35.28)                                        
  4 Sloan, Tate A             14 Schertz Stingray     1:08.41    1:08.56  
                  30.53     1:08.56 (38.03)                                        
  5 Butler, Walker            14 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:10.80    1:09.62  
                  31.65     1:09.62 (37.97)                                        
  6 Sibille, Bennett          14 Shadow Cliff         1:15.25    1:14.54  
                  32.35     1:14.54 (42.19)                                        
  7 Kuhl, Reid T              14 Splash               1:14.32    1:16.03  
                  33.12     1:16.03 (42.91)                                        
  8 Larson, Elijah J          14 Shadow Cliff         1:17.50    1:17.56  
                  35.52     1:17.56 (42.04)                                        
  9 Eidson, Tristan J         14 Shadow Cliff         1:17.08    1:20.42  
                  35.23     1:20.42 (45.19)                                        
 10 Hollis, Jedi              14 Schertz Stingray     1:20.83    1:20.45  
                  38.61     1:20.45 (41.84)                                        
 11 Roodettes, Nicolas M      14 Splash               1:19.84    1:22.20  
                  38.51     1:22.20 (43.69)                                        
 12 Martinez, Andres S        14 Splash               1:22.78    1:25.60  
                  38.42     1:25.60 (47.18)                                        
 -- Locke, John P             14 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:24.30         DQ  
                  38.76          DQ (41.68)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard IM SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Jett             13 Castroville          1:13.76    1:12.45  
                  32.65     1:12.45 (39.80)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard IM SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Hunter A           14 Rogers Ranch         1:06.35    1:06.95  
                  31.22     1:06.95 (35.73)                                        
  2 Rackley, Ashton           14 Live Oak             1:25.14    1:25.64  
                  40.85     1:25.64 (44.79)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 15-18 100 Yard IM LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ziemba, Zoe               15 Splash               1:08.86    1:05.96  
                  30.75     1:05.96 (35.21)                                        
  2 Cox, Jessica              15 Splash               1:09.05    1:08.52  
                  33.01     1:08.52 (35.51)                                        
  3 Georgelos, Carissa J      16 Splash               1:11.92    1:10.47  
                  32.62     1:10.47 (37.85)                                        
  4 Correa, Lilie P           15 Splash               1:12.94    1:11.87  
                  32.90     1:11.87 (38.97)                                        
  5 Dutton, Kate E            15 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:15.53    1:13.68  
                  34.54     1:13.68 (39.14)                                        
  6 Vise, Lindsey L           17 Shadow Cliff         1:14.28    1:14.26  
                  33.12     1:14.26 (41.14)                                        
  7 Wood, Ashley              15 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:13.87    1:14.62  
                  34.53     1:14.62 (40.09)                                        
  8 Walker, Samantha N        15 Splash               1:14.55    1:16.00  
                  35.45     1:16.00 (40.55)                                        
  9 Chavez, Chloe             18 YMCA Riptide         1:14.89    1:16.51  
                  35.35     1:16.51 (41.16)                                        
 10 Pearce, Julia L           15 Schertz Stingray     1:14.72    1:16.72  
                  35.04     1:16.72 (41.68)                                        
 11 Kirl, Maya                16 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:13.03    1:18.25  
                  35.33     1:18.25 (42.92)                                        
 12 Burdett, Emma A           15 Schertz Stingray     1:18.80    1:18.49  
                  34.77     1:18.49 (43.72)                                        
 13 Simchak, Sasha A          17 Shadow Cliff         1:14.80    1:18.76  
                  36.40     1:18.76 (42.36)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Alyssa A         16 Shadow Cliff         1:20.72    1:19.63  
                  37.09     1:19.63 (42.54)                                        
 15 Tubbesing, Shannon C      17 Shadow Cliff         1:20.45    1:20.72  
                  37.98     1:20.72 (42.74)                                        
 16 Nast, Ava                 15 Schertz Stingray     1:18.55    1:20.84  
                  36.65     1:20.84 (44.19)                                        
 17 Ryel, Sara                16 Schertz Stingray     1:20.49    1:21.21  
                  38.43     1:21.21 (42.78)                                        
 18 Richardson, Holly         15 Schertz Stingray     1:19.45    1:21.62  
                  37.01     1:21.62 (44.61)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 15-18 100 Yard IM SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edenfield, Hannah E       16 Rogers Ranch         1:14.91    1:14.50  
                  33.87     1:14.50 (40.63)                                        
  2 Hitchens, Danielle        15 Live Oak             1:22.02    1:19.42  
  3 Rodriguez, Amore          16 Windcrest            1:21.50    1:21.96  
                  39.41     1:21.96 (42.55)                                        
 
Event 64  Boys 15-18 100 Yard IM LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hollis, Ice               18 Schertz Stingray     1:05.49    1:02.09  
                  28.52     1:02.09 (33.57)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Ryan             18 Shadow Cliff         1:05.89    1:04.51  
                  28.75     1:04.51 (35.76)                                        
  3 Tubbesing, Ryan C         15 Shadow Cliff         1:05.79    1:06.00  
                  30.34     1:06.00 (35.66)                                        
  4 Morales, Ethan T          15 Shadow Cliff         1:06.76    1:06.42  
                  30.90     1:06.42 (35.52)                                        
  5 Maszak, Hunter            15 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:11.59    1:08.93  
                  31.65     1:08.93 (37.28)                                        
  6 Pagiotas, Orion A         16 Schertz Stingray     1:08.75    1:09.04  
                  32.08     1:09.04 (36.96)                                        
  7 May, Kendall              16 Fair Oaks Ranch      1:09.67    1:10.62  
                  33.77     1:10.62 (36.85)                                        
  8 Martinez, Santiago S      15 Splash               1:08.50    1:10.65  
                  32.13     1:10.65 (38.52)                                        
  9 Ituarte, Nico             16 Splash               1:09.87    1:11.29  
                  34.70     1:11.29 (36.59)                                        
 
Event 64  Boys 15-18 100 Yard IM SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malcolm, Kevin            18 Windcrest            1:05.82    1:01.90  
                  27.84     1:01.90 (34.06)                                        
  2 Crouchet, DC D            18 Rogers Ranch         1:03.53    1:03.07  
                  27.97     1:03.07 (35.10)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           1:18.43    1:23.40  
     1) Weisel, Lauren 8                2) Pagadala, Vini 7               
     3) Stasik, Katharine E 7           4) Nelson, Alexandria S 8         
                  45.03     1:23.40 (38.37)                                        
  2 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'A'                       1:20.93    1:23.49  
     1) Sugg, Lyla 8                    2) Young, Lieghanne E 8           
     3) Johnson, Grace 8                4) Koepke, Jenna E 8              
                  45.55     1:23.49 (37.94)                                        
  3 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'B'                       1:27.38    1:25.78  
     1) Locke, Taylor M 8               2) Jones, Emmy Lane 8             
     3) Bowman, Emily 8                 4) Coss, Davi B 8                 
                  44.35     1:25.78 (41.43)                                        
  4 Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide  'A'                   1:32.32    1:27.45  
     1) Giblin, Katherine 8             2) Van Winkle, Kaylee M 8         
     3) Choi, Bori 8                    4) Meise, Lauren Faith 8          
                  42.96     1:27.45 (44.49)                                        
  5 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           1:27.65    1:30.95  
     1) Taylor, Emrey L 8               2) Cox, Lilly 8                   
     3) Villarreal, Olivia C 7          4) Ellis, Amelia 8                
                  47.66     1:30.95 (43.29)                                        
  6 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       1:27.97    1:38.85  
     1) Bauer, Leah Q 7                 2) Salamon, Corin B 7             
     3) Ray, Kaylee M 8                 4) Hart, Dakota 8                 
                  55.08     1:38.85 (43.77)                                        
  7 Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide  'B'                   1:34.02    1:40.74  
     1) Kay, Amalia 7                   2) Gonzalez, Daniel S 8           
     3) Berman, Emma 8                  4) Cruz, Yasmine C 8              
                  50.89     1:40.74 (49.85)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers Ranch Rapids  'A'                          1:20.27    1:22.53  
     1) Crider, Kennedy M 7             2) Mason, Olivia F 7              
     3) Mason, Anna G 8                 4) Waschek, Jessie M 8            
                  44.06     1:22.53 (38.47)                                        
  2 Rogers Ranch Rapids  'B'                          1:31.27    1:42.70  
     1) Jacob, Hailey 8                 2) Banta, Annabel 8               
     3) Roberts, Anna Kate J 8          4) Quiroga, Daniela 8             
 
Event 66  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'A'                       1:13.68    1:14.54  
     1) Bove, Luke T 8                  2) Schechter, Ben C 8             
     3) Boehme, Jackson 8               4) Young, Parker 8                
                  36.64     1:14.54 (37.90)                                        
  2 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           1:20.04    1:16.39  
     1) Castaing, Matthew A 7           2) Jennings, Will W 8             
     3) Perkins, Grant M 8              4) Fox, Cooper 8                  
                  37.87     1:16.39 (38.52)                                        
  3 Shadow Cliff Sharks  'A'                          1:28.09    1:21.97  
     1) Cox, Liam A 8                   2) Belford, Owen 7                
     3) Berlanga, C.T T 8               4) Kleine, Cody L 8               
                  39.54     1:21.97 (42.43)                                        
  4 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'B'                       1:30.01    1:27.15  
     1) Bowman, Jackson 7               2) Young, Ashton 6                
     3) White, Christian 7              4) Joyner, Grant S 8              
                  47.79     1:27.15 (39.36)                                        
  5 Shadow Cliff Sharks  'B'                          1:28.77    1:31.85  
     1) Berlanga, Noah A 6              2) Roller, Ian 6                  
     3) Sanchez, Elias S 8              4) Turpin, Erik W 8               
  6 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           1:24.12    1:32.49  
     1) Kuhl, Owen P 8                  2) Siller, Christopher P 7        
     3) Jones, Nathaniel D 8            4) Kliesing, William R 7          
                  46.86     1:32.49 (45.63)                                        
  7 Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide  'A'                   1:25.18    1:33.54  
     1) Lucas, Tyler 7                  2) Stevens, Wyatt B 7             
     3) Moneer, Andrew 7                4) Valdez, Enrique 8              
                  44.01     1:33.54 (49.53)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers Ranch Rapids  'A'                          1:18.97    1:22.24  
     1) Field, Liam A 6                 2) Bentley, Clay M 8              
     3) Lindley, Caleb 8                4) Scovel, James B 8              
                  43.82     1:22.24 (38.42)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           1:03.04    1:01.17  
     1) Metzger, Marlee 10              2) Sharma, Serena 10              
     3) Vogel, Natalie M 9              4) Deykin, Kate 10                
                  34.97     1:01.17 (26.20)                                        
  2 Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide  'A'                     59.71    1:01.40  
     1) Saldana, Zoe C 10               2) Fliss, Julez 9                 
     3) Krause, Reese A 10              4) Fliss, Angelique 10            
                  30.34     1:01.40 (31.06)                                        
  3 Shadow Cliff Sharks  'A'                          1:05.39    1:06.07  
     1) Huerta, Averly J 10             2) Clark, Avery C 10              
     3) Kleine, Kayley J 10             4) Head, Molly J 10               
                  35.41     1:06.07 (30.66)                                        
  4 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'A'                       1:02.20    1:06.31  
     1) Arch, Macy M 10                 2) Cude, Lily A 10                
     3) Arnold, Malyn 10                4) Williamson, Lacy B 10          
                  33.92     1:06.31 (32.39)                                        
  5 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       1:15.42    1:10.31  
     1) Fain, Sammi H 10                2) Salamon, Colette E 10          
     3) Sanchez, Annabell 10            4) Gastol, Madison L 10           
                  34.78     1:10.31 (35.53)                                        
  6 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'B'                       1:15.94    1:11.42  
     1) Pinto, Emma R 10                2) Cahanding, Sophia 10           
     3) Middleton, Arden R 9            4) Wallen, Haiden E 9             
                  36.79     1:11.42 (34.63)                                        
  7 Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide  'B'                   1:08.17    1:12.86  
     1) Rucker, Teagan L 9              2) Choi, Boyeon 10                
     3) Hile, Taylor 10                 4) Jensen, Bri N 9                
                  39.94     1:12.86 (32.92)                                        
  7 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'B'                       1:12.40    1:12.86  
     1) Hiner, Cate N 9                 2) Day, Addison 10                
     3) Parnell, Haylee E 10            4) Johnson, Cate 10               
                  37.20     1:12.86 (35.66)                                        
  9 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           1:11.18    1:16.85  
     1) Nelson, Sophie A 10             2) Bussey, Abigail L 9            
     3) Currie, Brynn 10                4) Kurth, Olivia R 9              
                  45.37     1:16.85 (31.48)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers Ranch Rapids  'A'                          1:12.06    1:16.48  
     1) Mollgaard, Sophie A 9           2) Garber, Karys C 10             
     3) Schlueter, Morgan 9             4) Field, Sydney E 10             
                  44.35     1:16.48 (32.13)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shadow Cliff Sharks  'A'                            59.14      59.43  
     1) Tamez, Matthew 10               2) Hawkins, Ty A 10               
     3) Roller, Elliot 9                4) Stephenson, Sam 10             
                  29.76       59.43 (29.67)                                        
  2 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           1:02.11    1:01.21  
     1) Harrison, Bexon 10              2) Harrison, Will 9               
     3) Stolarczyk, Sawyer 9            4) Gluck, Evan R 9                
                  30.85     1:01.21 (30.36)                                        
  3 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'A'                       1:04.01    1:06.29  
     1) Young, Quinn 10                 2) Bell, Nathan E 10              
     3) Johns, Dallan 10                4) Rutledge, Ian K 10             
                  34.00     1:06.29 (32.29)                                        
  4 Shadow Cliff Sharks  'B'                          1:08.52    1:08.73  
     1) Cox, Wesley A 10                2) Tamez, Cory 10                 
     3) Williamson, Lane P 10           4) Hayes, Zachary 10              
                  35.77     1:08.73 (32.96)                                        
  5 Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide  'A'                   1:06.20    1:08.79  
     1) Mood, Manny 10                  2) Valdez, Diego 10               
     3) Giblin, Richie 10               4) Richter, Nolan R 10            
                  32.82     1:08.79 (35.97)                                        
  6 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           1:05.47    1:09.02  
     1) Gluck, Chase M 9                2) Wood, T 9                      
     3) Greene, Austin 9                4) Villarreal, Michael A 10       
                  34.56     1:09.02 (34.46)                                        
  7 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'B'                       1:14.53    1:12.40  
     1) Vogt, Ryan R 10                 2) Hankins, Gavin J 10            
     3) Snyder, Mason K 10              4) Temple, Jackson 10             
                  39.86     1:12.40 (32.54)                                        
  8 Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide  'B'                   1:16.15    1:15.40  
     1) Wilson, Jack S 10               2) Nichols, Robert L 9            
     3) Simmons, Jacob 10               4) Poteet, Russell 9              
  9 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       1:17.00    1:16.66  
     1) Salzwedel, Brayden J 9          2) Cason, Kaiden 9                
     3) Green, Geoffrey G 9             4) Guillory, Garner 10            
                  40.30     1:16.66 (36.36)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castroville Otters  'A'                           1:10.86    1:10.19  
     1) Butler, Brennen R 10            2) Jarrett, Owen 10               
     3) Riff, Nicholas 9                4) Winkler, Jonah 10              
                  39.04     1:10.19 (31.15)                                        
  2 Rogers Ranch Rapids  'A'                          1:06.50    1:10.75  
     1) Lewis, Hudson 10                2) Walker, Josiah A 10            
     3) Gaona, Darryl G 10              4) Crider, Caleb J 10             
                  36.08     1:10.75 (34.67)                                        
  3 Windcrest Dolphins  'A'                           1:17.39    1:15.83  
     1) Rios, Jordan 9                  2) Madtes, Mason 9                
     3) Madtes, Clayton 10              4) Couch, Armon 10                
                  37.42     1:15.83 (38.41)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           2:11.87    1:55.26  
     1) McCafferty, Rachel 12           2) Correa, Libby R 12             
     3) Correa, Catie T 12              4) Khemalaap, Devin M 12          
                  29.05       58.35 (29.30)     1:26.77 (28.42)     1:55.26 (28.49)
  2 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       2:12.25    2:12.47  
     1) Hartman, Zoee A 11              2) Hammen, Kylie 12               
     3) Guillory, Payton N 12           4) Berumen, Tati N 11             
                  32.27   2:12.47 (1:40.20)                                        
  3 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'A'                       2:13.39    2:14.69  
     1) Williamson, Whitney L 12        2) McGee, Corbin E 11             
     3) Breuer, Shannon 12              4) Roecker, Emily M 12            
                  33.55     1:06.60 (33.05)     1:42.06 (35.46)     2:14.69 (32.63)
  4 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           2:14.81    2:22.86  
     1) Khattar, Ella R 12              2) Nagy, Athena M 12              
     3) Perry, Bella M 11               4) Stolarczyk, Quinn 11           
                  32.82     1:07.92 (35.10)     1:45.14 (37.22)     2:22.86 (37.72)
  5 Shadow Cliff Sharks  'A'                          2:17.70    2:23.55  
     1) Sibille, Hannah 11              2) Montez, Alena I 12             
     3) Pritchard, Maren G 12           4) Sharabi, Leah O 12             
                  34.23     1:11.91 (37.68)     1:52.50 (40.59)     2:23.55 (31.05)
  6 Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide  'A'                   2:20.81    2:24.43  
     1) Handley, Vega m 11              2) Biladeau, Evie 11              
     3) Berman, Rachel 11               4) Cuellar, Paola 11              
                  42.88     1:17.70 (34.82)     1:50.81 (33.11)     2:24.43 (33.62)
  7 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'B'                       2:26.59    2:25.62  
     1) Middleton, Aysia L 12           2) Dean, Zoe B 12                 
     3) Krystyniak, Caleigh 11          4) Owen, Mackenzie E 12           
                  37.54     1:15.13 (37.59)     1:50.67 (35.54)     2:25.62 (34.95)
  8 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'B'                       2:22.90    2:27.55  
     1) Schiffelbein, Lilly K 11        2) Lonsdale, Hudson S 11          
     3) Crosley, Madelyn R 12           4) Hawkins, Audrey 11             
                  34.34     1:15.43 (41.09)     1:53.16 (37.73)     2:27.55 (34.39)
  9 Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide  'B'                   2:27.27    2:38.27  
     1) Jensen, Gabriella N 11          2) Sanchez, Gianna 12             
     3) Richter, Emma E 11              4) Alston, Taylor N 11            
                  39.15     1:20.41 (41.26)     2:02.54 (42.13)     2:38.27 (35.73)
 10 Shadow Cliff Sharks  'B'                          2:21.78    2:44.20  
     1) Ewing, Olivia 11                2) Seringer, Stella 11            
     3) Clark, Macy A 11                4) Ayes, Kaitlin 11               
                  36.40     1:17.79 (41.39)     2:00.58 (42.79)     2:44.20 (43.62)
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay SMALL DIV
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Live Oak Dolphins  'A'                            2:19.15    2:26.01  
     1) Cabrera, Letizia 12             2) Fosbenner, Cassidy 11          
     3) Katsuda, Ashley 12              4) Fosbenner, Emily 12            
                  34.58     1:13.95 (39.37)     1:54.00 (40.05)     2:26.01 (32.01)
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           2:08.31    2:06.86  
     1) Elizondo, Ford 11               2) Ross, Caleb E 11               
     3) Stewart, Blake W 12             4) Fox, Luke 11                   
                  39.92     1:02.00 (22.08)     1:34.63 (32.63)     2:06.86 (32.23)
  2 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           2:15.77    2:20.13  
     1) Khemalaap, Justin T 11          2) Greene, Jonah 11               
     3) Harrison, Eli 12                4) Taylor, Jack E 11              
                  33.14     1:10.18 (37.04)     1:45.37 (35.19)     2:20.13 (34.76)
  3 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       2:16.77    2:26.43  
     1) Horton, Richard D 12            2) Young, Tim R 11                
     3) Cox, Brian 12                   4) Hemrich, Ben 11                
                  38.97     1:12.64 (33.67)     1:49.44 (36.80)     2:26.43 (36.99)
  4 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'A'                       2:22.71    2:27.69  
     1) Locke, William B 11             2) Roecker, Ethan R 11            
     3) Dennis, Josh G 11               4) Vogt, Kevin C 12               
                  35.70     1:16.87 (41.17)     1:53.94 (37.07)     2:27.69 (33.75)
  5 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'B'                       2:17.27    2:33.58  
     1) Fargo, Brett A 12               2) May, Luke 12                   
     3) Parra, Nic E 11                 4) Breuer, Colin 11               
                1:17.36     1:56.99 (39.63)     2:33.55 (36.56)      2:33.58 (0.03)
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'A'                       1:56.91    1:56.20  
     1) Breurer, Molly 14               2) Wilson, Aubri E 13             
     3) Schiffelbein, Summer P 14       4) Rutledge, Miko h 14            
                  28.21       59.26 (31.05)     1:29.39 (30.13)     1:56.20 (26.81)
  2 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           2:02.87    1:56.49  
     1) Styles, Katie-Grace 14          2) Abell, Lauren 13               
     3) Elizondo, Alexa K 13            4) Pagadala, Suchi 13             
                  31.14       49.87 (18.73)     1:30.36 (40.49)     1:56.49 (26.13)
  3 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       1:59.70    1:58.46  
     1) Bauer, Emily G 14               2) Rodriguez, Mila 14             
     3) Jones, Karagann L 13            4) Brown, Naomi 14                
                  28.57       58.78 (30.21)     1:30.06 (31.28)     1:58.46 (28.40)
  4 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           2:07.05    2:13.05  
     1) Georgelos, Alexa J 14           2) Davis, Audrey M 13             
     3) Jennings, Annie E 14            4) Case, Avery 13                 
                  33.31     1:11.12 (37.81)     1:41.97 (30.85)     2:13.05 (31.08)
  5 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'B'                       2:11.53    2:13.38  
     1) Feider, Katie M 14              2) Cicherski, Victoria E 14       
     3) Lania, Keona Grace Z 13         4) McHodgkins, Zoe 14             
                  33.38     1:07.58 (34.20)     1:41.89 (34.31)     2:13.38 (31.49)
  6 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'B'                       2:14.38    2:13.59  
     1) Triesch, Addison 13             2) Parra, Sofia E 13              
     3) Daniel, Natalie b 14            4) Dennis, Sydney T 14            
                  33.91     1:10.16 (36.25)     1:41.84 (31.68)     2:13.59 (31.75)
  7 Shadow Cliff Sharks  'A'                          2:08.48    2:13.71  
     1) Williamson, Macey B 13          2) Woods, Addison G 13            
     3) Rice, Rebecca E 13              4) Ingram, Ashlyn j 14            
                  33.24     1:08.15 (34.91)     1:44.12 (35.97)     2:13.71 (29.59)
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           1:47.22    1:43.49  
     1) Cai, Kevin 13                   2) Kuhl, Reid T 14                
     3) Correa, Carlos L 14             4) Ross, Gabe L 14                
                  25.84       52.55 (26.71)     1:19.36 (26.81)     1:43.49 (24.13)
  2 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'A'                       1:49.79    1:47.71  
     1) Butler, Walker 14               2) Hawkins, Gabe 13               
     3) Taylor, Kade L 14               4) Wilfong, Foster C 14           
                  26.83       54.86 (28.03)     1:22.56 (27.70)     1:47.71 (25.15)
  3 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       1:54.54    1:56.03  
     1) Contreras, Steven 14            2) Hollis, Jedi 14                
     3) Mai, Blake 13                   4) Sloan, Tate A 14               
                  28.06     1:00.11 (32.05)     1:29.92 (29.81)     1:56.03 (26.11)
  4 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           1:52.36    1:59.63  
     1) Jones, Zachary A 13             2) Brown, Parker 14               
     3) Martinez, Andres S 14           4) Roodettes, Nicolas M 14        
                  27.94       58.03 (30.09)     1:30.47 (32.44)     1:59.63 (29.16)
 
Event 73  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           1:54.27    1:52.66  
     1) Ziemba, Zoe 15                  2) Correa, Lilie P 15             
     3) Georgelos, Carissa J 16         4) Walker, Samantha N 15          
                  27.19       56.01 (28.82)     1:23.86 (27.85)     1:52.66 (28.80)
  2 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'A'                       1:51.96    1:52.71  
     1) Wood, Ashley 15                 2) Dutton, Kate E 15              
     3) Kirl, Maya 16                   4) Richardson, Ellie V 16         
                  28.02       56.54 (28.52)     1:25.88 (29.34)     1:52.71 (26.83)
  3 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       1:58.62    2:02.39  
     1) Burdett, Emma A 15              2) Nast, Ava 15                   
     3) Ryel, Sara 16                   4) Pearce, Julia L 15             
                  30.21     1:01.22 (31.01)     1:32.62 (31.40)     2:02.39 (29.77)
  4 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           1:55.14    2:10.76  
     1) Cox, Jessica 15                 2) Osouli, Royya H 18             
     3) Nazarro, Ashley 15              4) Lanitz, Emily 15               
                  28.19     1:02.24 (34.05)     1:37.98 (35.74)     2:10.76 (32.78)
 
Event 74  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay LARGE DIV
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shadow Cliff Sharks  'A'                          1:44.27    1:42.02  
     1) Tubbesing, Ryan C 15            2) Mask, Colby 15                 
     3) Ramirez, Ryan 18                4) Morales, Ethan T 15            
                  26.09       51.94 (25.85)     1:17.27 (25.33)     1:42.02 (24.75)
  2 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'A'                       1:44.39    1:44.05  
     1) Jorgensen, Andrew 16            2) Maszak, Hunter 15              
     3) May, Kendall 16                 4) Raimondo, Preston 15           
                  27.42       53.73 (26.31)     1:20.21 (26.48)     1:44.05 (23.84)
  3 Bvya Schertz Stingrays  'A'                       1:52.89    1:46.29  
     1) Pagiotas, Orion A 16            2) Luke, Jaylin A 16              
     3) Aguilar, Isaiah E 15            4) Hollis, Ice 18                 
                  26.86       54.94 (28.08)     1:21.45 (26.51)     1:46.29 (24.84)
  4 Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks  'B'                       1:48.41    1:46.72  
     1) Dutton, David B 18              2) Locke, Chase H 16              
     3) Dennis, Austin G 15             4) Anglin, Joshua W 16            
                  28.56       53.98 (25.42)     1:20.24 (26.26)     1:46.72 (26.48)
  5 San Antonio Splash  'A'                           1:49.72    1:48.90  
     1) Martinez, Santiago S 15         2) Garza, Reno A 18               
     3) Garrett, Aiden J 15             4) Ituarte, Nico 16               
                  27.33       54.44 (27.11)     1:22.09 (27.65)     1:48.90 (26.81)
  6 San Antonio Splash  'B'                           1:50.05    1:58.78  
     1) Wengrovitz, Ben D 17            2) Mejido, Pedro 15               
     3) Steinle, Owen 15                4) Whittemore, Jack S 16          
                  29.96     1:00.48 (30.52)     1:30.12 (29.64)     1:58.78 (28.66)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 74                    
 
  1. San Antonio Splash               1679.5   2. Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks           1112.5
  3. Rogers Ranch Rapids                 937   4. Shadow Cliff Sharks               657.5
  5. Bvya Schertz Stingrays            627.5   6. Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide          531
  7. Live Oak Dolphins                   384   8. Castroville Otters                  359
  9. Windcrest Dolphins                  333                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 74                    
 
  1. San Antonio Splash                  869   2. Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks            564.5
  3. Rogers Ranch Rapids                 540   4. Bvya Schertz Stingrays              399
  5. Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide        328.5   6. Live Oak Dolphins                   268
  7. Shadow Cliff Sharks                 205   8. Castroville Otters                  167
  9. Windcrest Dolphins                  114                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 74                     
 
  1. San Antonio Splash                810.5   2. Fair Oaks Ranch Sharks              548
  3. Shadow Cliff Sharks               452.5   4. Rogers Ranch Rapids                 397
  5. Bvya Schertz Stingrays            228.5   6. Windcrest Dolphins                  219
  7. Thousand Oaks YMCA Riptide        202.5   8. Castroville Otters                  192
  9. Live Oak Dolphins                   116