2019 AAHSSL Fall Invitational / NE-FAL
NEISD Aquatic Center Walker  Pool- 11/8/2019                   
Final Results and Scores                               
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reagan High School  'A'                           2:02.82    2:02.66   18  
     1) Bishop, Addie L 09              2) Dunn, Margo J 12               
     3) Robles Basalo, Natalia 10       4) Hernandez, Olivia C 10         
                  30.61     1:05.69 (35.08)     1:35.40 (29.71)     2:02.66 (27.26)
  2 Austin Westlake  'A'                              2:04.40    2:05.72   14  
     1) Shantz, Hayden 11               2) Murray, Rebecca 09             
     3) Valenti, McKelvey 11            4) Silva, Marissa 10              
                  34.39     1:11.91 (37.52)     1:39.70 (27.79)     2:05.72 (26.02)
  3 Johnson High School  'A'                          2:07.67    2:06.39   12  
     1) Mauldin, Gabby P 10             2) Quadrato, Anna Mei K 10        
     3) Kuykendall, Melody A 10         4) Gale, Lauren P 10              
                  32.86     1:07.36 (34.50)     1:38.57 (31.21)     2:06.39 (27.82)
  4 MacArthur High School  'A'                        2:04.64    2:07.81   10  
     1) Gonzalez, Belen G 10            2) Cardon, Rylee A 11             
     3) Lambert, Nalani A 11            4) Murphy, Alissa P 10            
                  32.32     1:09.16 (36.84)     1:38.69 (29.53)     2:07.81 (29.12)
  5 Churchill High School  'A'                        2:08.37    2:07.85    8  
     1) Battleson, Emily K 10           2) Linnartz, Sarah P 11           
     3) Castillo, Lyriq J 09            4) Reaves, Katie R 09             
                  33.10     1:10.74 (37.64)     1:42.09 (31.35)     2:07.85 (25.76)
  6 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    2:18.20    2:07.87    6  
     1) Waibel, Catherine W 11          2) Gamiz, Liliana M 09            
     3) Janes, Allison E 11             4) Black, Remington T 11          
                  33.57     1:08.80 (35.23)     1:39.49 (30.69)     2:07.87 (28.38)
  7 Johnson High School  'B'                          2:07.43   x2:08.00  
     1) Abbott, Kylie B 09              2) Cavazos, Barbara 10            
     3) Beach, Kaley 11                 4) Porter, Ella E 10              
                  35.64     1:10.42 (34.78)     1:40.20 (29.78)     2:08.00 (27.80)
  8 Great Hearts Monte Vista  'A'                     2:08.59    2:08.69    4  
     1) VanderWeele, Natalie J 09       2) Jones, Chloe B 09              
     3) Mealey, Maddie 09               4) Arguello, Mia 09               
                  32.42     1:09.29 (36.87)     1:38.69 (29.40)     2:08.69 (30.00)
  9 Reagan High School  'B'                           2:11.34   x2:09.72  
     1) Viramontes Perez, Maria L 12    2) De La Garza, Paloma 10         
     3) Lilly, Paige E 09               4) Buentello, Isabella M 10       
                  32.51     1:07.10 (34.59)     1:39.70 (32.60)     2:09.72 (30.02)
 10 New Braunfels High School  'A'                    2:06.80    2:11.17    2  
     1) Stojanovski, Sofie A 10         2) Meehan, Caroline T 10          
     3) Barr, Berkeley E 12             4) Behling, Trinity R 11          
                  33.93     1:12.86 (38.93)     1:43.98 (31.12)     2:11.17 (27.19)
 11 New Braunfels High School  'B'                    2:13.00   x2:12.32  
     1) Frias Rodriquez, Kenya A 10     2) Flores, Milana M 10            
     3) Repasi, Sophia M 09             4) Kokkeby, Mikala R 11           
                  34.02     1:12.57 (38.55)     1:42.94 (30.37)     2:12.32 (29.38)
 12 Fredericksburg High School  'A'                   2:12.67    2:12.49  
     1) Shepard, Emma K 10              2) Shepard, Maggie E 10           
     3) Osterberg, Anne M 11            4) Cornett, Mary G 11             
                  34.80     1:15.24 (40.44)     1:46.60 (31.36)     2:12.49 (25.89)
 13 Johnson High School  'C'                          2:18.81   x2:14.79  
     1) Martin Trujillo, Kaitlin C 11   2) Parsons, Michelle M 10         
     3) Quintanilla Melendez, Paola N 1 4) Mortag, Jaclyn F 09            
                  48.16     1:11.64 (23.48)     1:44.47 (32.83)     2:14.79 (30.32)
 14 MacArthur High School  'B'                        2:16.03   x2:14.88  
     1) Cardon, Ciara C 09              2) Gerlach, Sarah V 10            
     3) Donato, Haley E 11              4) Lizcano, Melina R 11           
                  33.98     1:13.77 (39.79)     1:45.66 (31.89)     2:14.88 (29.22)
 15 Alamo Heights High School  'B'                    2:30.34   x2:23.22  
     1) Weiss, Sophia G 12              2) Batiz, Francesca G 09          
     3) Funk, Madeline J 10             4) Del Olmo, Alexandra 10         
                  32.27     1:08.68 (36.41)     1:54.13 (45.45)     2:23.22 (29.09)
 16 Clemens High School  'A'                          2:23.60    2:27.57  
     1) Cicherski, Victoria E 11        2) Wimberley, Tara K 09           
     3) Allin, Rachel E 11              4) Moore, Lindsay A 10            
                  36.41   1:57.08 (1:20.67)     2:27.57 (30.49)                    
 17 Southwest High School  'A'                        2:33.95    2:42.13  
     1) Diaz, Clarisa I 11              2) Correa, Justice 09             
     3) Nino, Jayna 09                  4) De La Fuente, Nathalia 10      
                  38.13     1:23.50 (45.37)     2:02.99 (39.49)     2:42.13 (39.14)
 -- Austin Westlake  'B'                              2:25.03         DQ  
     1) Stritzinger, Lucy 11            2) Gautam, Radhika 10             
     3) Scullion, Cassie 10             4) Moran, Ava 09                  
                  36.98     1:17.80 (40.82)     1:49.05 (31.25)          DQ (32.99)
 -- Churchill High School  'B'                        2:13.05         DQ  
     1) O'Malley, Rylee P 11            2) Gunn, Delaney K 09             
     3) Curtis, Caroline G 10           4) Destin, Danielle C 11          
                  34.56     1:10.94 (36.38)     1:51.18 (40.24)          DQ (20.85)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reagan High School  'B'                           1:46.22    1:47.92   18  
     1) Trevino, Andros 10              2) Langley, Adrian B 12           
     3) Roybal, Kai K 09                4) Munoz, Estevan G 12            
                  27.58       57.69 (30.11)     1:23.88 (26.19)     1:47.92 (24.04)
  2 Churchill High School  'A'                        1:50.46    1:49.74   14  
     1) Bravo, Alejandro M 12           2) Spradling, Riley M 10          
     3) Leven, Nathan T 11              4) Bergstrom, Mac M 10            
                  29.05       59.15 (30.10)     1:26.07 (26.92)     1:49.74 (23.67)
  3 Fredericksburg High School  'A'                   1:51.44    1:50.77   12  
     1) Ottmers, Karston 10             2) Smedley, Tyler W 11            
     3) Martinez, Antonio 12            4) Willis, Zach C 12              
                  30.35     1:02.45 (32.10)     1:27.34 (24.89)     1:50.77 (23.43)
  4 New Braunfels High School  'B'                    1:48.24    1:51.43   10  
     1) Hardaway, Hayden B 12           2) Harper, Henry 12               
     3) Starnes, Garrett R 09           4) Fuentes, Victor H 10           
                  29.05     1:01.35 (32.30)     1:27.33 (25.98)     1:51.43 (24.10)
  5 Reagan High School  'A'                           1:54.63   x1:51.73  
     1) Nelson, Nikolai M 11            2) Mulligan, Caden A 10           
     3) Jimenez, Tiago 09               4) Barrett, Owen R 09             
                  27.13     1:00.09 (32.96)     1:27.28 (27.19)     1:51.73 (24.45)
  6 Churchill High School  'B'                        1:55.89   x1:53.93  
     1) Brewer, Taber T 10              2) Poteet, Erick A 10             
     3) Teixeira Manresa, Cristian M 11 4) Jester, Colton E 12            
                  29.79     1:01.79 (32.00)     1:28.63 (26.84)     1:53.93 (25.30)
  7 Reagan High School  'C'                           1:53.89   x1:53.94  
     1) Woehrle, Ryan C 11              2) Gune, Ishan M 09               
     3) Viramontes Perez, Santiago 10   4) Robles Basalo, Santiago 09     
                  29.66     1:02.75 (33.09)     1:28.73 (25.98)     1:53.94 (25.21)
  8 MacArthur High School  'A'                        1:57.47    1:54.91    8  
     1) Harris, Dylan M 11              2) Mask, Colby L 12               
     3) Kenny, Wyatt O 10               4) Donaho, Nate G 09              
                  30.91     1:01.86 (30.95)     1:29.24 (27.38)     1:54.91 (25.67)
  9 Johnson High School  'C'                          2:25.70    1:56.01    6  
     1) Kapoor, Alex K 09               2) Burner, Matthew G 09           
     3) Miller, Jaxon R 10              4) Arias Garcia, Pablo A 11       
                  32.46     1:03.15 (30.69)     1:31.57 (28.42)     1:56.01 (24.44)
 10 Johnson High School  'A'                          2:02.19   x1:56.55  
     1) Echeverria, Javier A 11         2) Howland, Aiden C 10            
     3) Davenport, Ted E 11             4) Jones, Travis R 11             
                  30.20     1:01.79 (31.59)     1:30.36 (28.57)     1:56.55 (26.19)
 11 Austin Westlake  'A'                              2:00.50    1:56.63    4  
     1) Havenstrite, Arlo 10            2) Elbert, Alex 09                
     3) Quan, Eric 12                   4) Gordon, Gage 10                
                  37.83     1:02.59 (24.76)     1:31.72 (29.13)     1:56.63 (24.91)
 12 Great Hearts Monte Vista  'A'                     2:04.62    2:00.92    2  
     1) Poupart, Zachary 09             2) Jahn, Killian 09               
     3) Diaz, Christian 09              4) Jones, Jaxon T 12              
                  31.34     1:05.62 (34.28)     1:34.55 (28.93)     2:00.92 (26.37)
 13 Johnson High School  'B'                          2:05.64   x2:02.38  
     1) Ortiz, Diego M 12               2) Eller, Alexander M 09          
     3) Huryn, Taras 10                 4) Barr, Ty D 09                  
                  30.50     1:04.85 (34.35)     1:35.19 (30.34)     2:02.38 (27.19)
 14 Churchill High School  'C'                        2:05.74   x2:02.51  
     1) Smith, Quinn J 10               2) Hassel, Matthew L 09           
     3) Smith, Blake W 09               4) Hokenson, Will A 09            
                  31.20     1:07.96 (36.76)     1:36.44 (28.48)     2:02.51 (26.07)
 15 Fredericksburg High School  'B'                   2:12.51   x2:08.81  
     1) Hinterlach, Jacob T 12          2) Spence, Gus M 11               
     3) Young, Barrett E 09             4) Degenhardt, Hal W 11           
                  36.44     1:11.31 (34.87)     1:43.55 (32.24)     2:08.81 (25.26)
 16 Clemens High School  'A'                          2:11.52    2:09.65  
     1) Santa, Brayden J 09             2) Wallace, Kyle R 09             
     3) Hollis, Paul R 09               4) Conard, Jacob D 09             
                  34.42     1:11.74 (37.32)     1:41.52 (29.78)     2:09.65 (28.13)
 17 Jefferson High School  'A'                        2:29.54    2:23.17  
     1) Benitez Ibarra, Emilio 11       2) Mestitzo Hernandez, Jomar 11   
     3) Guzman, Paul 10                 4) Molina, Gregory 11             
                  38.13     1:15.36 (37.23)     1:52.38 (37.02)     2:23.17 (30.79)
 18 MacArthur High School  'B'                        2:29.33   x2:26.00  
     1) Prieto, Sebastian A 09          2) Martinez-Contreras, Leo 10     
     3) Hayes, Nick E 10                4) Funes, Caleb 09                
                  47.19     1:23.68 (36.49)     1:54.52 (30.84)     2:26.00 (31.48)
 19 Southwest High School  'A'                        2:25.49    2:35.00  
     1) Garza, Julian 11                2) Espino, Samuel 09              
     3) De La Fuente, Aiden 09          4) Rodriguez, Noah N 10           
                  43.22     1:27.81 (44.59)     2:00.51 (32.70)     2:35.00 (34.49)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuhrman, Hannah E         10 Great Hearts         2:12.94    2:10.71    9  
                  30.43     1:04.01 (33.58)     1:37.94 (33.93)     2:10.71 (32.77)
  2 Maldonado, Riki Lyn       10 Great Hearts         2:14.75    2:10.84    7  
                  30.87     1:04.73 (33.86)     1:39.17 (34.44)     2:10.84 (31.67)
  3 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  11 Reagan               2:18.82    2:13.33    6  
                  30.14     1:03.33 (33.19)     1:38.53 (35.20)     2:13.33 (34.80)
  4 Gonzalez, Belen G         10 MacArthur            2:17.12    2:14.37    5  
                  30.63     1:04.74 (34.11)     1:39.38 (34.64)     2:14.37 (34.99)
  5 Freedman, Addison M       09 Providence           2:21.90    2:14.50    4  
                  31.46     1:06.62 (35.16)     1:42.05 (35.43)     2:14.50 (32.45)
  6 Stevens, Hannah E         09 Johnson              2:26.61    2:16.48    3  
                  30.79     1:05.61 (34.82)     1:41.45 (35.84)     2:16.48 (35.03)
  7 Del Olmo, Alexandra       10 Alamo Heights        2:16.77    2:16.79    2  
                  32.15     1:06.33 (34.18)     1:41.62 (35.29)     2:16.79 (35.17)
  8 Shantz, Hayden            11 Westlake             2:22.47    2:22.33    1  
                  31.60     1:07.44 (35.84)     1:45.16 (37.72)     2:22.33 (37.17)
  9 Abbott, Kylie B           09 Johnson              2:23.57    2:22.40  
                  32.07     1:07.85 (35.78)     1:45.23 (37.38)     2:22.40 (37.17)
 10 Kuykendall, Melody A      10 Johnson              2:14.64    2:27.48  
                  32.82     1:10.11 (37.29)     1:49.45 (39.34)     2:27.48 (38.03)
 11 Lilly, Paige E            09 Reagan               2:25.83    2:27.55  
                  33.29     1:10.40 (37.11)     1:49.23 (38.83)     2:27.55 (38.32)
 12 Murphy, Alissa P          10 MacArthur            2:31.69    2:28.41  
                  32.63     1:09.60 (36.97)   2:28.41 (1:18.81)                    
 13 Bruce, Faith A            12 Providence           2:33.12    2:29.44  
                  32.22     1:10.34 (38.12)     1:51.85 (41.51)     2:29.44 (37.59)
 14 Repasi, Sophia M          09 New Braunfels        2:27.72    2:29.59  
                  34.85     1:13.85 (39.00)     1:53.74 (39.89)     2:29.59 (35.85)
 15 Quintanilla Melendez, Pa  11 Johnson              2:35.90    2:29.99  
                  33.78     1:11.45 (37.67)     1:51.29 (39.84)     2:29.99 (38.70)
 16 Rodriguez, Rebecca L      11 Providence           2:36.92    2:31.19  
                  34.19     1:12.62 (38.43)     1:52.91 (40.29)     2:31.19 (38.28)
 17 Harryman, Georgia         11 Johnson              2:34.35    2:31.52  
                  34.32     1:13.23 (38.91)     1:53.24 (40.01)     2:31.52 (38.28)
 18 Moore, Lindsay A          10 Clemens              2:35.46    2:31.73  
                  35.40     1:14.75 (39.35)     1:54.50 (39.75)     2:31.73 (37.23)
 19 White, Willa F            12 Churchill            2:30.23    2:33.82  
                  33.95     1:11.36 (37.41)     1:52.30 (40.94)     2:33.82 (41.52)
 20 Lucero, Alexandra M       11 Johnson              2:30.64    2:33.91  
                  34.70     1:12.95 (38.25)     1:53.84 (40.89)     2:33.91 (40.07)
 21 Kokkeby, Mikala R         11 New Braunfels        2:28.32    2:34.60  
 22 Coop, Caroline J          12 Johnson              2:39.30    2:34.97  
                  33.79     1:12.51 (38.72)     1:54.19 (41.68)     2:34.97 (40.78)
 23 Martin Trujillo, Kaitlin  11 Johnson              2:20.64    2:35.02  
                  34.01     1:12.96 (38.95)   2:35.02 (1:22.06)                    
 24 Allin, Rachel E           11 Clemens              2:36.75    2:41.22  
                  36.58     1:18.02 (41.44)     2:00.66 (42.64)     2:41.22 (40.56)
 25 Cavazos, Barbara          10 Johnson              2:26.82    2:41.78  
                  35.41     1:16.27 (40.86)     1:58.57 (42.30)     2:41.78 (43.21)
 26 Rodriguez, Hayley D       11 MacArthur            2:37.55    2:42.46  
                  36.66     1:18.14 (41.48)     2:00.65 (42.51)     2:42.46 (41.81)
 27 McDonald, Brenna K        10 Johnson              2:38.82    2:47.08  
                  37.38     1:20.58 (43.20)     2:05.81 (45.23)     2:47.08 (41.27)
 28 Brown, Katherine A        11 New Braunfels        2:35.93    2:50.61  
                  36.80     1:20.42 (43.62)     2:05.63 (45.21)     2:50.61 (44.98)
 29 Rodriguez Villa, Nia A    12 Providence           2:40.36    3:06.13  
                  41.06     1:27.95 (46.89)     2:17.60 (49.65)     3:06.13 (48.53)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shenouda, Mark            12 Reagan               1:54.45    1:51.21    9  
                  25.44       53.75 (28.31)     1:23.26 (29.51)     1:51.21 (27.95)
  2 Ray, Len R                11 Reagan               1:55.22    1:51.64    7  
                  26.22       54.72 (28.50)     1:23.60 (28.88)     1:51.64 (28.04)
  3 Moore, Gavin P            09 Johnson              1:54.08    1:53.87    6  
                  26.39       55.49 (29.10)     1:24.79 (29.30)     1:53.87 (29.08)
  4 Scott, Luke L             09 Johnson              1:56.99    1:54.46    5  
                  26.77       56.74 (29.97)     1:26.45 (29.71)     1:54.46 (28.01)
  5 Starnes, Garrett R        09 New Braunfels        1:57.23    1:54.70    4  
                  26.42       55.48 (29.06)     1:25.85 (30.37)     1:54.70 (28.85)
  6 Roybal, Kai K             09 Reagan               1:55.49    1:56.87    3  
                  26.45       56.13 (29.68)     1:26.59 (30.46)     1:56.87 (30.28)
  7 Soria, Ryan M             12 Johnson              1:54.50    1:57.12    2  
                  26.36       55.13 (28.77)     1:25.28 (30.15)     1:57.12 (31.84)
  8 Turner, William T         11 Johnson              2:04.09    1:57.42    1  
                  27.30       58.37 (31.07)     1:29.72 (31.35)     1:57.42 (27.70)
  9 Li, Darren G              12 Johnson              2:05.44    1:57.44  
                  27.21       56.96 (29.75)     1:27.28 (30.32)     1:57.44 (30.16)
 10 Robles Basalo, Santiago   09 Reagan               2:01.96    1:58.16  
                  27.84       58.05 (30.21)     1:29.08 (31.03)     1:58.16 (29.08)
 11 Spradling, Riley M        10 Churchill            2:02.19    1:58.55  
                  28.17       58.49 (30.32)     1:29.02 (30.53)     1:58.55 (29.53)
 12 Barrett, Owen R           09 Reagan               2:02.67    1:58.74  
                  27.76       58.18 (30.42)     1:29.13 (30.95)     1:58.74 (29.61)
 13 Christiansen, Harold V    09 Reagan               1:59.83    1:58.89  
                  27.65       57.73 (30.08)     1:28.66 (30.93)     1:58.89 (30.23)
 14 Solorzano, Caleb J        10 Central Catholic     1:59.77    1:59.46  
                  27.23       57.31 (30.08)     1:28.64 (31.33)     1:59.46 (30.82)
 15 Gordon, Gage              10 Westlake             1:55.00    1:59.67  
                  27.09       57.24 (30.15)     1:28.31 (31.07)     1:59.67 (31.36)
 16 Barton, Travis K          12 Reagan               2:00.62    2:01.98  
                  28.06       59.56 (31.50)     1:31.18 (31.62)     2:01.98 (30.80)
 17 Rolon, Felix R            12 New Braunfels        2:07.14    2:04.64  
                  28.41     1:01.12 (32.71)     1:34.55 (33.43)     2:04.64 (30.09)
 18 Teixeira Manresa, Cristi  11 Churchill            2:10.22    2:05.26  
                  29.75     1:01.61 (31.86)     1:33.08 (31.47)     2:05.26 (32.18)
 19 Mulligan, Caden A         10 Reagan               2:03.41    2:06.87  
                  28.07       59.35 (31.28)     1:32.47 (33.12)     2:06.87 (34.40)
 20 Viramontes Perez, Santia  10 Reagan               2:05.70    2:07.01  
                  27.66     1:00.24 (32.58)     1:34.01 (33.77)     2:07.01 (33.00)
 21 Meehan, Jack M            11 New Braunfels        2:07.51    2:08.67  
                  28.83     1:02.23 (33.40)     1:36.11 (33.88)     2:08.67 (32.56)
 22 Molina, Gregory           11 Jefferson            2:10.12    2:08.83  
                  29.50     1:01.77 (32.27)     1:36.20 (34.43)     2:08.83 (32.63)
 23 Kapoor, Alex K            09 Johnson              2:16.39    2:10.53  
                  28.25     1:00.50 (32.25)     1:35.04 (34.54)     2:10.53 (35.49)
 24 Eller, Alexander M        09 Johnson              2:13.64    2:11.13  
                  30.63     1:04.39 (33.76)     1:38.19 (33.80)     2:11.13 (32.94)
 25 Harris, Brodie S          10 New Braunfels        2:12.93    2:13.19  
                  30.49     1:04.05 (33.56)   2:13.19 (1:09.14)                    
 26 Jones, Travis R           11 Johnson              2:18.99    2:15.07  
                  30.62     1:05.25 (34.63)     1:40.89 (35.64)     2:15.07 (34.18)
 27 Dunworth, Shane           11 Westlake             2:06.61    2:15.36  
                                                    1:39.86 ( )     2:15.36 (35.50)
 28 Quan, Eric                12 Westlake             2:13.46    2:15.84  
                                1:03.36 ( )   2:15.84 (1:12.48)                    
 29 Harris, Dylan M           11 MacArthur            2:28.08    2:15.97  
                  30.68     1:04.44 (33.76)     1:40.65 (36.21)     2:15.97 (35.32)
 30 Wolf, Robert              11 New Braunfels        2:15.03    2:16.30  
                  31.43     1:06.56 (35.13)     1:42.38 (35.82)     2:16.30 (33.92)
 31 Huryn, Taras              10 Johnson              2:21.55    2:17.03  
                  30.27     1:04.34 (34.07)     1:40.68 (36.34)     2:17.03 (36.35)
 32 Good, Dalton A            10 Alamo Heights        2:13.12    2:17.37  
                  30.19     1:04.69 (34.50)     1:41.27 (36.58)     2:17.37 (36.10)
 33 Domer, Liam M             11 New Braunfels        2:15.18    2:18.74  
                  29.78     1:04.86 (35.08)     1:41.65 (36.79)     2:18.74 (37.09)
 34 Vargas, Richard W         12 Central Catholic     2:23.17    2:19.59  
                  30.86     1:04.97 (34.11)     1:42.12 (37.15)     2:19.59 (37.47)
 35 Saldana, Cris             10 St Anthony           2:33.16    2:20.86  
                  29.88     1:05.02 (35.14)     1:43.32 (38.30)     2:20.86 (37.54)
 36 Mikosh, Nichlas A         09 Fredericksburg       2:21.66    2:22.46  
                  31.36     1:07.16 (35.80)   2:22.46 (1:15.30)                    
 37 Martinez, Eric M          12 Johnson              2:28.97    2:22.96  
                  31.16     1:06.50 (35.34)     1:44.24 (37.74)     2:22.96 (38.72)
 38 Barr, Ty D                09 Johnson              2:16.82    2:23.44  
                  32.42     1:08.48 (36.06)     1:46.77 (38.29)     2:23.44 (36.67)
 39 Ocker, Carson C           10 Alamo Heights        2:32.34    2:28.29  
                  32.54                             1:48.34 ( )     2:28.29 (39.95)
 40 Galvan-Macias, Alejandro  09 Central Catholic     2:36.22    2:30.85  
                  33.58     1:12.27 (38.69)     1:53.33 (41.06)     2:30.85 (37.52)
 41 Munoz, Christopher I      10 Central Catholic     2:32.80    2:32.79  
                  32.97   2:32.79 (1:59.82)                                        
 42 Ravelo, Diego A           11 Johnson              2:23.82    2:33.26  
                  33.14     1:09.88 (36.74)     1:51.48 (41.60)     2:33.26 (41.78)
 43 Cavazos, Hector G         11 Johnson              2:18.82    2:35.73  
                  32.32     1:09.84 (37.52)     1:51.77 (41.93)     2:35.73 (43.96)
 -- Weller, Dylan R           11 Johnson              2:12.73         DQ  
                  29.00     1:01.44 (32.44)     1:35.52 (34.08)          DQ (31.89)
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valenti, McKelvey         11 Westlake               33.32      30.91    9  
  2 Cornett, Mary G           11 Fredericksburg         34.77      32.01    7  
  3 Behling, Trinity R        11 New Braunfels          35.25      33.25    6  
  4 Baroni, Emerson M         10 New Braunfels          35.23      33.28    5  
  5 Scullion, Cassie          10 Westlake               35.66      33.64    4  
  6 Shepard, Emma K           10 Fredericksburg         34.29      34.14    3  
  7 Donato, Haley E           11 MacArthur              33.56      34.26    2  
  8 Minus, Joon R             09 New Braunfels          34.06      34.52    1  
  9 Cardon, Ciara C           09 MacArthur              33.88      34.56  
 10 Barr, Berkeley E          12 New Braunfels          35.23      34.71  
 11 Flores, Milana M          10 New Braunfels          37.32      34.83  
 12 Northway, Jody A          09 St Anthony             40.38      34.94  
 13 Erales, Sydney A          10 Reagan                 34.54      34.96  
 14 Tischer, Lillian          11 New Braunfels          35.07      35.39  
 15 Canady, Marlow V          12 Great Hearts           35.34      35.86  
 16 Lizcano, Melina R         11 MacArthur              34.82      35.95  
 17 Dunn, Margo J             12 Reagan                 34.59      36.12  
 18 Castillo, Lyriq J         09 Churchill              36.12      36.30  
 19 Cicherski, Victoria E     11 Clemens                34.51      36.54  
 20 McClellan, Kay L          10 New Braunfels          38.16      36.63  
 21 Gutierrez, Allyson L      11 MacArthur              34.26      36.66  
 22 Buentello, Isabella M     10 Reagan                 35.37      36.81  
 23 Tubbs, Cami L             12 Fredericksburg         36.88      36.95  
 24 Harper, Katherine R       09 New Braunfels          36.93      37.41  
 25 Almquist, Erika           09 New Braunfels          37.89      37.56  
 26 Hooker, Caroline G        09 New Braunfels          37.18      37.74  
 27 Diaz, Clarisa I           11 Southwest              40.05      38.39  
 28 Guillen, Katie M          11 Churchill              40.74      39.53  
 29 Erkan, Celine E           11 New Braunfels          43.81      40.54  
 30 Trevino, Victoria A       11 Providence             41.68      41.12  
 31 Price, Khyleen D             Providence             38.36      43.39  
 32 Miller, Emilie U          10 New Braunfels          49.69      44.37  
 33 Cole, Jasmine R           10 New Braunfels          46.58      44.65  
 34 Rodriguez, Marissa I      11 New Braunfels          44.00      44.72  
 35 Olson, Kennedy R          10 Providence             44.06      44.84  
 36 Cardenas, Natalia A       11 Providence             45.90      45.31  
 37 Brown, Baleigh            09 New Braunfels          48.23      45.44  
 38 Martinez Contreras, Samm  10 MacArthur              46.71      45.63  
 39 Schulz, Genna C           12 Providence             48.71      47.10  
 39 Babb, Ceci L              12 MacArthur              47.24      47.10  
 41 Hernandez, Catherine A    09 St Anthony             40.36      51.04  
 42 Powell, Avrianna          09 New Braunfels          54.28      51.20  
 43 Castro, Daniela           11 Southwest              53.00      51.45  
 44 Gabriel, Joslyn E         09 Providence             52.36      54.67  
 45 Leyva Mauricio, Fryda     11 Southwest              59.79      57.11  
 46 Hernandez, Alexandria     12 Burbank              1:02.67      58.50  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Cameron K           10 Alamo Heights          29.82      26.37    9  
  2 Jimenez, Charles L        12 Johnson                28.90      28.18    7  
  3 Hardaway, Hayden B        12 New Braunfels          28.81      28.65    6  
  4 Kenny, Wyatt O            10 MacArthur              29.93      29.43    5  
  5 Bowers, Harry             09 New Braunfels          30.51      29.53    4  
  6 Jimenez, Tiago            09 Reagan                 30.08      30.16    3  
  7 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     11 Johnson                31.64      30.63    2  
  8 Dominguez, Alec Z         09 Clemens                31.82      31.45    1  
  9 Poupart, Zachary          09 Great Hearts           31.54      31.94  
 10 Langley, Adrian B         12 Reagan                 31.68      32.01  
 10 Repasi, Porter D          12 New Braunfels          31.72      32.01  
 12 Donaho, Nate G            09 MacArthur              37.01      32.40  
 13 Sailors, Hayden M         10 New Braunfels          33.18      33.22  
 14 Diaz, Christian           09 Great Hearts           33.99      33.56  
 15 Williams, Clifton H       12 New Braunfels          34.59      33.58  
 16 Zimmerman, Logan A        10 MacArthur              34.43      34.16  
 17 Lacy, Dalton K            09 Clemens                32.56      34.38  
 18 Ferriere, Kieran H        11 Fredericksburg         37.51      34.79  
 19 Hernandez, Sebastian      09 New Braunfels          40.06      35.92  
 20 Conard, Jacob D           09 Clemens                39.84      36.23  
 21 Cooke, Will C             11 Fredericksburg         38.31      37.46  
 22 Furr, James C             09 Central Catholic       38.36      38.62  
 23 Mestitzo Hernandez, Joma  11 Jefferson              50.00      39.04  
 24 Grimes, Ayden             09 Great Hearts           39.98      41.40  
 25 Garza, Julian             11 Southwest              42.12      42.49  
 26 Ocker, Carson C           10 Alamo Heights          39.38      42.80  
 27 Galvan, Christopher A     11 Central Catholic       39.36      43.38  
 28 Devers, Jack              09 New Braunfels          55.10      46.33  
 29 Obregon, Jonah D          11 MacArthur              46.57      46.77  
 30 Cruz, John E              11 Central Catholic       37.36      50.68  
 31 Sanchez, Christian J      09 Central Catholic       37.36      52.31  
 32 Medellin, Bryan D         10 Central Catholic       45.36      59.02  
 33 Curnett, Jakob C          10 MacArthur            1:05.14    1:07.05  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stojanovski, Sofie A      10 New Braunfels        2:25.75    2:24.89    9  
                  31.18     1:08.18 (37.00)     1:50.64 (42.46)     2:24.89 (34.25)
  2 Hernandez, Olivia C       10 Reagan               2:26.46    2:29.52    7  
                  31.43     1:08.85 (37.42)     1:54.22 (45.37)     2:29.52 (35.30)
  3 Frias Rodriquez, Kenya A  10 New Braunfels        2:28.41    2:32.51    6  
                  31.54     1:08.61 (37.07)     1:57.78 (49.17)     2:32.51 (34.73)
  4 Tubb, Ardyn L             11 New Braunfels        2:33.72    2:36.47    5  
                  32.26     1:09.54 (37.28)     1:58.95 (49.41)     2:36.47 (37.52)
  5 Bishop, Addie L           09 Reagan               2:35.14    2:38.35    4  
                  34.64     1:11.63 (36.99)     2:01.51 (49.88)     2:38.35 (36.84)
  6 Arguello, Mia             09 Great Hearts         2:49.99    2:40.48    3  
                  35.91     1:15.22 (39.31)     2:01.11 (45.89)     2:40.48 (39.37)
  7 Lucero, Alexandra M       11 Johnson              2:43.64    2:59.98    2  
                  37.88     1:23.32 (45.44)     2:16.30 (52.98)     2:59.98 (43.68)
  8 Wilson, Regan C           10 Johnson              2:48.82    3:02.48    1  
                  36.46     1:23.36 (46.90)     2:18.21 (54.85)     3:02.48 (44.27)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lambiase, Nicholas        12 Westlake             2:15.23    2:06.68    9  
                  26.08       57.52 (31.44)     1:37.97 (40.45)     2:06.68 (28.71)
  2 Ray, Len R                11 Reagan               2:30.33    2:09.01    7  
                  25.77       59.53 (33.76)     1:38.73 (39.20)     2:09.01 (30.28)
  3 Woehrle, Ryan C           11 Reagan               2:17.04    2:14.54    6  
                  28.29     1:02.25 (33.96)     1:43.17 (40.92)     2:14.54 (31.37)
  4 Robles Basalo, Santiago   09 Reagan               2:19.75    2:19.46    5  
                  30.03     1:05.10 (35.07)     1:48.75 (43.65)     2:19.46 (30.71)
  5 Fuentes, Victor H         10 New Braunfels        2:20.47    2:22.05    4  
                  28.90     1:06.17 (37.27)     1:49.51 (43.34)     2:22.05 (32.54)
  6 Clarkson, Jacob W         11 Reagan               2:17.74    2:23.39    3  
                  31.15     1:07.32 (36.17)     1:50.86 (43.54)     2:23.39 (32.53)
  7 Morton, Micah A           09 Reagan               2:38.38    2:26.40    2  
                  32.15     1:10.12 (37.97)     1:53.17 (43.05)     2:26.40 (33.23)
  8 McDonald, Aidan A         12 Johnson              2:26.72    2:27.87    1  
                  30.41     1:09.33 (38.92)     1:53.46 (44.13)     2:27.87 (34.41)
  9 Odama, Drew               11 Westlake             2:23.00    2:32.56  
                  31.35     1:15.38 (44.03)     1:55.52 (40.14)     2:32.56 (37.04)
 10 Howland, Aiden C          10 Johnson              2:34.82    2:36.09  
                  32.13     1:12.23 (40.10)     1:56.83 (44.60)     2:36.09 (39.26)
 -- Elbert, Alex              09 Westlake             2:22.73         DQ  
                  31.20     1:13.10 (41.90)     1:51.65 (38.55)          DQ (35.97)
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sahota, Riya K            11 Johnson                26.78      25.62    9  
  2 Reaves, Katie R           09 Churchill              27.64      26.66    7  
  3 Nader, Lea A              10 Reagan                 27.02      26.75    6  
  4 Stritzinger, Lucy         11 Westlake               30.60      27.33    5  
                  27.44           27.33 ( )                                        
  5 Murray, Rebecca           09 Westlake               27.12      27.35    4  
  6 Robles Basalo, Natalia    10 Reagan                 27.10      27.36    3  
  7 Lilly, Caroline L         09 Reagan                 27.37      27.44    2  
  8 VanderWeele, Natalie J    09 Great Hearts           28.33      27.78    1  
  9 Cardon, Rylee A           11 MacArthur              26.87      27.84  
 10 Martinez-Barbour, Ana P   09 Reagan                 28.77      27.88  
                  27.96           27.88 ( )                                        
 10 De La Garza, Paloma       10 Reagan                 28.77      27.88  
                  28.05           27.88 ( )                                        
 12 Porter, Ella E            10 Johnson                27.37      28.01  
 13 Behling, Trinity R        11 New Braunfels          27.59      28.02  
 14 Gale, Lauren P            10 Johnson                29.10      28.16  
                  28.46           28.16 ( )                                        
 15 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      10 Johnson                28.77      28.25  
 16 Batiz, Francesca G        09 Alamo Heights          27.91      28.32  
 17 Viramontes Perez, Maria   12 Reagan                 27.92      28.40  
 18 Gamiz, Liliana M          09 Alamo Heights          30.70      28.51  
                  28.74           28.51 ( )                                        
 19 Meehan, Caroline T        10 New Braunfels          28.81      28.63  
                  28.69           28.63 ( )                                        
 20 Cisneros, Xytali S        09 Alamo Heights          28.81      28.69  
                  28.79           28.69 ( )                                        
 21 Repasi, Sophia M          09 New Braunfels          29.02      28.70  
                  28.63        28.70 (0.07)                                        
 22 Malone, Morrigan M        09 Churchill              28.73      28.74  
 23 Tubbs, Cami L             12 Fredericksburg         30.01      28.76  
 24 Mauldin, Gabby P          10 Johnson                27.60      28.78  
 24 Freedman, Addison M       09 Providence             29.89      28.78  
 26 Bruce, Faith A            12 Providence             28.39      28.91  
 27 Linnartz, Sarah P         11 Churchill              29.21      28.96  
 28 Gautam, Radhika           10 Westlake               29.14      29.01  
                  29.27           29.01 ( )                                        
 29 Ashworth, Brooke E        10 Johnson                29.25      29.15  
 30 Scullion, Cassie          10 Westlake               29.03      29.19  
                  29.47           29.19 ( )                                        
 31 Destin, Danielle C        11 Churchill              28.56      29.21  
 32 Northway, Jody A          09 St Anthony             28.59      29.28  
 33 Curtis, Caroline G        10 Churchill              30.43      29.50  
                  29.76           29.50 ( )                                        
 34 Erales, Sydney A          10 Reagan                 29.58      29.65  
 35 Ramos, Sarah J            10 MacArthur              30.15      29.82  
 36 Lizcano, Melina R         11 MacArthur              28.98      29.83  
                  29.91           29.83 ( )                                        
 37 Dunn, Margo J             12 Reagan                 28.74      29.84  
 38 Sheridan, Kayla           12 Great Hearts           28.46      29.91  
 39 Martin Trujillo, Kaitlin  11 Johnson                29.13      29.94  
                  30.03           29.94 ( )                                        
 40 Bloomer, Zoe M            09 Churchill              31.33      30.00  
                  30.22           30.00 ( )                                        
 41 Gibson, Emma G            09 Churchill              31.63      30.14  
                  30.30           30.14 ( )                                        
 42 Gunn, Delaney K           09 Churchill              30.36      30.18  
                  30.38           30.18 ( )                                        
 43 Harper, Katherine R       09 New Braunfels          30.78      30.22  
                  31.31           30.22 ( )                                        
 44 Kokkeby, Mikala R         11 New Braunfels          29.63      30.27  
 45 Cicherski, Victoria E     11 Clemens                29.22      30.36  
 46 Rodriguez, Rebecca L      11 Providence             29.96      30.59  
 47 Mayes, Jamie B            10 Alamo Heights          32.05      30.70  
                  30.67        30.70 (0.03)                                        
 47 Mortag, Jaclyn F          09 Johnson                32.61      30.70  
                  30.91           30.70 ( )                                        
 49 Buentello, Isabella M     10 Reagan                 30.07      30.78  
 50 Herrera, Makayla S        10 Churchill              32.65      30.81  
                  30.88           30.81 ( )                                        
 51 Reyna, Annabelle          11 Burbank                30.38      30.84  
                  30.91           30.84 ( )                                        
 52 O'Malley, Rylee P         11 Churchill              30.23      31.01  
                  31.14           31.01 ( )                                        
 53 Korte, Olivia N           10 MacArthur              32.54      31.03  
                  31.16           31.03 ( )                                        
 54 Hooker, Caroline G        09 New Braunfels          31.35      31.26  
                  31.59           31.26 ( )                                        
 55 Zapata, Haley N           09 Churchill              32.89      31.45  
                  31.53           31.45 ( )                                        
 56 Molina, Dolores           09 Jefferson              40.00      31.52  
 56 Schweninger, Arden R      10 MacArthur              30.89      31.52  
                  31.57           31.52 ( )                                        
 58 Krueger, Avery M          12 Churchill              30.94      31.59  
                  31.61           31.59 ( )                                        
 59 Harryman, Georgia         11 Johnson                31.58      31.78  
                  31.88           31.78 ( )                                        
 60 McClellan, Kay L          10 New Braunfels          32.10      32.02  
                  32.37           32.02 ( )                                        
 61 Hunter, Hannah K          10 New Braunfels          32.21      32.40  
                  32.40           32.40 ( )                                        
 62 Oldenettel, Nina D        12 Johnson                32.49      32.45  
                  32.57           32.45 ( )                                        
 63 Brown, Baleigh            09 New Braunfels          31.85      32.78  
 64 Allin, Rachel E           11 Clemens                31.67      32.84  
                  33.03           32.84 ( )                                        
 65 Almquist, Erika           09 New Braunfels          32.44      32.91  
                  33.14           32.91 ( )                                        
 66 White, Willa F            12 Churchill              30.49      33.09  
                  33.05        33.09 (0.04)                                        
 67 Glynn, Natalie C          10 New Braunfels          31.95      33.25  
                  34.20           33.25 ( )                                        
 68 Canady, Marlow V          12 Great Hearts           31.92      33.26  
                  33.77           33.26 ( )                                        
 69 Moran, Ava                09 Westlake               33.65      33.27  
 70 Medrano, Jesi A           11 Alamo Heights          34.93      33.34  
 71 Olson, Kennedy R          10 Providence             34.90      33.76  
 72 Miller, Emilie U          10 New Braunfels          34.40      34.14  
 73 Schulz, Genna C           12 Providence             35.47      34.39  
 74 Kuper, Katharine G        09 MacArthur              35.21      34.58  
 75 Nino, Jayna               09 Southwest              32.41      34.75  
                  34.79           34.75 ( )                                        
 76 Thaggard, Emery L         09 Alamo Heights          32.34      34.81  
                  35.17           34.81 ( )                                        
 77 Rodriguez Villa, Nia A    12 Providence             35.15      35.06  
 78 Erkan, Celine E           11 New Braunfels          35.21      35.27  
 79 Wimberley, Tara K         09 Clemens                35.81      35.40  
 80 Trevino, Victoria A       11 Providence             34.93      35.46  
 81 Brown, Katherine A        11 New Braunfels          32.39      35.72  
                  35.67        35.72 (0.05)                                        
 82 Rodriguez, Sofia          09 Southwest              38.72      36.33  
 83 Cole, Jasmine R           10 New Braunfels          35.65      36.64  
 84 Cardenas, Clarissa K      10 Alamo Heights          37.34      36.95  
 85 Garcia, Jessica A         12 New Braunfels          35.92      37.08  
 86 Rodriguez, Marissa I      11 New Braunfels          34.68      37.50  
 87 Powell, Avrianna          09 New Braunfels          38.55      37.78  
 88 Price, Khyleen D             Providence             37.32      38.54  
 89 Funk, Madeline J          10 Alamo Heights          39.34      38.63  
 90 Hernandez, Catherine A    09 St Anthony             37.76      38.78  
 91 Benitez, Kameron B        09 New Braunfels          39.17      39.03  
 92 Prado, Novaleigh          10 Jefferson              41.72      40.63  
 93 Castro, Daniela           11 Southwest              41.74      41.01  
 94 Suarez, Isabella          11 Southwest              39.94      41.50  
 95 Leyva Mauricio, Fryda     11 Southwest              39.30      41.82  
 96 Marinelarena, Itali       10 Southwest              42.50      42.02  
 97 Hood, Tyler B             09 St Anthony             40.62      42.07  
 98 Gabriel, Joslyn E         09 Providence             46.03      48.67  
 99 Vincent, Merry            09 Southwest              59.27      54.62  
100 Brooks, Emma              09 Southwest            1:48.67      55.39  
101 Torres Garcia, Ximena     09 Jefferson              58.15    1:00.18  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szentes, Justin M         12 Alamo Heights          24.09      23.77    9  
  2 Guajardo, Luke D          10 Central Catholic       24.85      24.36    7  
  3 Bergstrom, Mac M          10 Churchill              24.47      24.38    6  
  4 Nelson, Nikolai M         11 Reagan                 24.51      24.42    5  
  5 Bravo, Alejandro M        12 Churchill              24.48      24.46    4  
  6 Munoz, Estevan G          12 Reagan                 24.51      24.54    3  
  7 Turner, William T         11 Johnson                24.30      24.56    1.5
  7 Smedley, Tyler W          11 Fredericksburg         25.21      24.56    1.5
  9 Roybal, Kai K             09 Reagan                 24.36      24.64  
 10 Coffee, Riley             10 Westlake               24.73      24.78  
 11 Harper, Henry             12 New Braunfels          24.62      24.82  
 12 Spradling, Riley M        10 Churchill              24.54      25.01  
 13 Williams, Clifton H       12 New Braunfels          24.99      25.07  
 14 Vela Jr, Trey             12 Churchill              25.14      25.08  
 15 Langley, Adrian B         12 Reagan                 24.15      25.13  
 16 Woodson, Gray M           10 Alamo Heights          25.10      25.14  
 17 Manasco, Ty H             12 Central Catholic       25.34      25.25  
 18 Leven, Nathan T           11 Churchill              24.64      25.26  
 19 Ybarbo, Cameron J         12 Central Catholic       24.91      25.28  
 20 Jimenez, Tiago            09 Reagan                 25.09      25.33  
 21 Rincones, Diego           12 Churchill              25.14      25.56  
 22 Gordon, Gage              10 Westlake               24.27      25.71  
 23 Trosper, Lucas D          12 New Braunfels          25.68      25.74  
 24 Garza, Jordan T           10 Central Catholic       26.30      25.80  
 25 Jonas, Zach K             10 New Braunfels          26.34      25.81  
 26 Jester, Colton E          12 Churchill              25.01      25.82  
 27 Zucca, Andrew             09 Westlake               26.38      25.85  
 28 Jenke, Logan M            09 Churchill              25.54      25.87  
 29 Perez, Nathaniel R        10 Johnson                25.28      25.97  
 30 Domer, Liam M             11 New Braunfels          25.88      26.05  
 31 Moilanen, Ethan I         10 Churchill              26.36      26.11  
 32 Ortiz, Diego M            12 Johnson                26.16      26.19  
 33 Degenhardt, Hal W         11 Fredericksburg         25.20      26.23  
 34 Good, Dalton A            10 Alamo Heights          26.89      26.24  
 35 Spence, Gus M             11 Fredericksburg         25.39      26.35  
 36 Brown, Elijah             09 New Braunfels          26.18      26.36  
 37 Vorauer, William *        11 Fredericksburg         27.84      26.47  
 38 Rendell, Caleb            12 Great Hearts           26.45      26.55  
 39 Odama, Drew               11 Westlake               26.47      26.67  
 40 Sanchez, Brian J          09 Clemens                27.20      26.72  
 41 Rowland, Michael R        12 Central Catholic       26.67      26.86  
 42 Fleming, Sean M           12 Central Catholic       25.49      26.88  
 43 Havenstrite, Arlo         10 Westlake               26.40      26.90  
 44 Pittman, Logan P          09 Alamo Heights          28.99      27.22  
 45 Hokenson, Will A          09 Churchill              26.68      27.39  
 46 Timofte, Aidan            10 Westlake               27.68      27.50  
 47 Mask, Colby L             12 MacArthur              26.54      27.53  
 48 Fernandez, Alex G            Alamo Heights          27.34      27.64  
 49 Wheeler, Dawson r         11 Reagan                 28.07      27.75  
 50 Conard, Jacob D           09 Clemens                28.43      27.87  
 51 Galvan-Macias, Alejandro  09 Central Catholic       28.04      28.06  
 52 Nino, Jose I              11 Central Catholic       28.52      28.16  
 53 Kirby, Asa C              12 Alamo Heights          29.99      28.17  
 54 Hollis, Paul R            09 Clemens                28.23      28.20  
 54 Wolf, Robert              11 New Braunfels          27.94      28.20  
 56 Hartnett, Carter          09 Great Hearts           29.21      28.24  
 57 Cooke, Will C             11 Fredericksburg         28.77      28.49  
 58 Hernandez, Sebastian      09 New Braunfels          28.24      28.82  
 59 Ferriere, Kieran H        11 Fredericksburg         28.02      28.85  
 60 Saldana, Cris             10 St Anthony             29.77      29.02  
 61 Grimes, Ayden             09 Great Hearts           31.32      29.27  
 62 Santa, Brayden J          09 Clemens                29.98      29.42  
 63 Wilson, Evin B            09 Churchill              30.49      30.01  
 64 McCann, Anthony V         12 Alamo Heights          34.34      30.33  
 65 Carroll, James L          09 New Braunfels          33.64      30.49  
 66 Hinterlach, Jacob T       12 Fredericksburg         27.91      30.96  
 67 Prieto, Sebastian A       09 MacArthur              33.19      31.17  
 68 Garza, Julian             11 Southwest              30.36      31.26  
 69 Munoz, Christopher I      10 Central Catholic       30.85      31.49  
 70 Guzman, Paul              10 Jefferson              30.39      31.66  
 71 Furr, James C             09 Central Catholic       31.45      31.70  
 72 Charles, Diego            10 Great Hearts           32.53      31.77  
 73 Cruz, John E              11 Central Catholic       32.39      32.14  
 74 Steitle, Rylan W          09 Fredericksburg         35.06      32.27  
 75 Kirby, Max                12 Great Hearts           31.03      32.31  
 76 Johnson, Joshua R         09 Clemens                34.30      32.42  
 77 Ellison, Martin           12 Great Hearts           32.16      32.43  
 78 McClain, Gideon           09 Great Hearts           32.79      32.49  
 79 Barrera, Tristan          12 Great Hearts           31.62      32.54  
 80 Sanchez, Christian J      09 Central Catholic       32.96      32.75  
 81 Cruz, Michael             11 Burbank                30.49      32.77  
 82 Mestitzo Hernandez, Joma  11 Jefferson              31.16      33.01  
 83 Martinez-Contreras, Leo   10 MacArthur              33.93      34.53  
 84 West, Ocean               10 Great Hearts           35.10      34.68  
 85 Matthews, Vance W         09 Alamo Heights          33.34      35.20  
 86 Galvan, Christopher A     11 Central Catholic       36.09      35.34  
 87 Rodriguez, Noah N         10 Southwest              33.65      35.53  
 88 Devers, Jack              09 New Braunfels          41.04      39.49  
 89 Obregon, Jonah D          11 MacArthur              35.13      41.53  
 90 Medellin, Bryan D         10 Central Catholic       38.97      41.72  
 91 Huerta, Bryan             10 Burbank                40.90      42.45  
 92 Hernandez, Jacob S        09 Central Catholic     1:00.93      43.95  
 -- Benitez Ibarra, Emilio    11 Jefferson              30.81         DQ  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Jada A             09 Johnson              1:06.90      58.99    9  
                  27.40       58.99 (31.59)                                        
  2 Moore, Mikayla G          10 Johnson              1:02.94    1:02.24    7  
                  27.80     1:02.24 (34.44)                                        
  3 Black, Meriden T          09 Alamo Heights        1:10.39    1:04.02    6  
                  29.65     1:04.02 (34.37)                                        
  4 Beach, Leyna              09 Johnson              1:11.82    1:04.09    5  
                  30.37     1:04.09 (33.72)                                        
  5 Sahota, Riya K            11 Johnson              1:05.92    1:04.42    4  
                  31.72     1:04.42 (32.70)                                        
  6 Parsons, Michelle M       10 Johnson              1:06.57    1:04.99    3  
                  31.25     1:04.99 (33.74)                                        
  7 Robles Basalo, Natalia    10 Reagan               1:08.09    1:07.76    2  
                  32.81     1:07.76 (34.95)                                        
  8 Valenti, McKelvey         11 Westlake             1:04.96    1:07.83    1  
                  30.94     1:07.83 (36.89)                                        
  9 Williams, Cameron B       12 New Braunfels        1:05.63    1:07.92  
                  30.21     1:07.92 (37.71)                                        
 10 Silva, Marissa            10 Westlake             1:05.26    1:08.86  
                  32.75     1:08.86 (36.11)                                        
 11 Cornett, Mary G           11 Fredericksburg       1:07.77    1:08.99  
                  30.52     1:08.99 (38.47)                                        
 12 Porter, Ella E            10 Johnson              1:09.94    1:09.46  
                  32.09     1:09.46 (37.37)                                        
 13 Hernandez, Olivia C       10 Reagan               1:11.54    1:09.84  
                  32.53     1:09.84 (37.31)                                        
 14 Beach, Kaley              11 Johnson              1:09.82    1:10.12  
                  32.26     1:10.12 (37.86)                                        
 15 Janes, Allison E          11 Alamo Heights        1:22.91    1:10.93  
                  32.18     1:10.93 (38.75)                                        
 16 Fuhrman, Hannah E         10 Great Hearts         1:10.74    1:10.94  
                  34.31     1:10.94 (36.63)                                        
 17 Stevens, Hannah E         09 Johnson              1:12.09    1:13.89  
                  34.48     1:13.89 (39.41)                                        
 18 Barr, Berkeley E          12 New Braunfels        1:10.12    1:13.91  
                  32.86     1:13.91 (41.05)                                        
 19 Kuykendall, Melody A      10 Johnson              1:13.93    1:14.31  
                  33.11     1:14.31 (41.20)                                        
 20 Waibel, Catherine W       11 Alamo Heights        1:11.73    1:14.46  
                  33.80     1:14.46 (40.66)                                        
 20 Ashworth, Brooke E        10 Johnson              1:15.58    1:14.46  
                  35.69     1:14.46 (38.77)                                        
 22 Linnartz, Sarah P         11 Churchill            1:13.24    1:14.48  
                  33.73     1:14.48 (40.75)                                        
 23 Abbott, Kylie B           09 Johnson              1:16.64    1:14.67  
                  35.09     1:14.67 (39.58)                                        
 24 Bloomer, Zoe M            09 Churchill            1:18.51    1:15.32  
                  35.60     1:15.32 (39.72)                                        
 25 Jones, Chloe B            09 Great Hearts         1:19.11    1:15.35  
                  35.98     1:15.35 (39.37)                                        
 26 Donato, Haley E           11 MacArthur            1:15.59    1:15.41  
                  33.52     1:15.41 (41.89)                                        
 27 Cardon, Ciara C           09 MacArthur            1:14.01    1:15.43  
                  34.47     1:15.43 (40.96)                                        
 28 Curtis, Caroline G        10 Churchill            1:18.63    1:16.27  
                  35.60     1:16.27 (40.67)                                        
 29 Cavazos, Barbara          10 Johnson              1:23.18    1:17.55  
                  36.42     1:17.55 (41.13)                                        
 30 Castillo, Lyriq J         09 Churchill            1:12.57    1:17.75  
                  35.80     1:17.75 (41.95)                                        
 31 Quintanilla Melendez, Pa  11 Johnson              1:20.22    1:20.05  
                  36.15     1:20.05 (43.90)                                        
 32 Sheridan, Kayla           12 Great Hearts         1:19.91    1:20.24  
                  35.71     1:20.24 (44.53)                                        
 33 Gerlach, Sarah V          10 MacArthur            1:28.01    1:21.53  
                  37.80     1:21.53 (43.73)                                        
 34 Lucero, Alexandra M       11 Johnson              1:27.73    1:22.28  
                  38.16     1:22.28 (44.12)                                        
 35 Krueger, Avery M          12 Churchill            1:27.29    1:26.16  
                  39.42     1:26.16 (46.74)                                        
 36 Crowe, Sofia E            09 MacArthur            1:31.01    1:29.14  
                  41.70     1:29.14 (47.44)                                        
 37 McDonald, Brenna K        10 Johnson              1:26.64    1:31.68  
                  41.37     1:31.68 (50.31)                                        
 38 Schwartz, Kadyn E         09 MacArthur            1:38.01    1:34.48  
                  43.96     1:34.48 (50.52)                                        
 39 Corona, Roseliane         09 MacArthur            1:35.01    1:37.03  
                  45.65     1:37.03 (51.38)                                        
 -- Black, Remington T        11 Alamo Heights        1:18.20         DQ  
                  34.57          DQ (35.85)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Connor M           10 Alamo Heights        1:05.20      55.63    9  
                  24.63       55.63 (31.00)                                        
  2 Stewart, Ian P            09 Johnson              1:00.64      56.14    7  
                  25.38       56.14 (30.76)                                        
  3 Crosley, Andrew Q         12 Alamo Heights        1:08.10      56.50    6  
                  25.24       56.50 (31.26)                                        
  4 Shenouda, Mark            12 Reagan                 57.66      56.58    5  
                  26.55       56.58 (30.03)                                        
  5 Lambiase, Nicholas        12 Westlake             1:05.00      58.71    4  
                  25.16       58.71 (33.55)                                        
  6 Scott, Luke L             09 Johnson              1:04.97      58.82    3  
                  27.55       58.82 (31.27)                                        
  7 Li, Darren G              12 Johnson              1:00.07      59.33    2  
                  27.85       59.33 (31.48)                                        
  8 Moore, Gavin P            09 Johnson              1:05.64      59.55    1  
                  28.06       59.55 (31.49)                                        
  9 Soria, Ryan M             12 Johnson              1:00.91    1:00.09  
                  27.00     1:00.09 (33.09)                                        
 10 Brewer, Taber T           10 Churchill            1:03.71    1:01.74  
                  29.64     1:01.74 (32.10)                                        
 11 Jimenez, Charles L        12 Johnson              1:05.42    1:02.41  
                1:02.41         1:02.41 ( )                                        
 12 Shope, Evan W             12 Johnson              1:02.16    1:02.66  
                  29.15     1:02.66 (33.51)                                        
 13 Smedley, Tyler W          11 Fredericksburg       1:05.77    1:02.77  
                  28.60     1:02.77 (34.17)                                        
 14 Barton, Travis K          12 Reagan               1:02.87    1:02.78  
                  29.22     1:02.78 (33.56)                                        
 15 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     11 Johnson              1:10.64    1:03.99  
                  29.01     1:03.99 (34.98)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Joshua M       10 Churchill            1:03.72    1:04.22  
                  29.39     1:04.22 (34.83)                                        
 17 Bravo, Alejandro M        12 Churchill            1:02.24    1:04.51  
                  29.20     1:04.51 (35.31)                                        
 18 Repasi, Porter D          12 New Braunfels        1:05.23    1:05.54  
                  30.26     1:05.54 (35.28)                                        
 19 Kapoor, Alex K            09 Johnson              1:17.47    1:05.55  
                  30.69     1:05.55 (34.86)                                        
 20 Gune, Ishan M             09 Reagan               1:06.03    1:05.58  
                  30.93     1:05.58 (34.65)                                        
 21 Borawski, Jake Q          11 Alamo Heights        1:11.34    1:05.85  
                  31.12     1:05.85 (34.73)                                        
 22 Davenport, Ted E          11 Johnson              1:05.19    1:06.17  
                  30.73     1:06.17 (35.44)                                        
 23 Moilanen, Ethan I         10 Churchill            1:07.37    1:06.26  
                  30.09     1:06.26 (36.17)                                        
 24 Smith, Blake W            09 Churchill            1:06.79    1:07.49  
                  31.83     1:07.49 (35.66)                                        
 25 Morton, Micah A           09 Reagan               1:09.54    1:07.79  
                  31.22     1:07.79 (36.57)                                        
 26 Poupart, Zachary          09 Great Hearts         1:09.01    1:08.04  
                  31.68     1:08.04 (36.36)                                        
 27 Eller, Alexander M        09 Johnson              1:12.82    1:08.21  
                  31.95     1:08.21 (36.26)                                        
 28 Jones, Jaxon T            12 Great Hearts         1:09.79    1:08.79  
                  33.59     1:08.79 (35.20)                                        
 29 Meehan, Jack M            11 New Braunfels        1:09.98    1:08.98  
                  31.86     1:08.98 (37.12)                                        
 30 Vela Jr, Trey             12 Churchill            1:05.95    1:09.16  
                  31.33     1:09.16 (37.83)                                        
 31 Salazar, Jude R           11 Churchill            1:09.88    1:09.23  
                  30.12     1:09.23 (39.11)                                        
 32 Dominguez, Alec Z         09 Clemens              1:10.06    1:09.69  
                  31.26     1:09.69 (38.43)                                        
 33 Hokenson, Will A          09 Churchill            1:08.91    1:10.44  
                  34.02     1:10.44 (36.42)                                        
 34 Diaz, Christian           09 Great Hearts         1:09.99    1:11.15  
                  32.07     1:11.15 (39.08)                                        
 35 Jones, Travis R           11 Johnson              1:13.93    1:11.26  
                  35.02     1:11.26 (36.24)                                        
 36 Huryn, Taras              10 Johnson              1:08.83    1:11.43  
                  33.25     1:11.43 (38.18)                                        
 37 Holzbach, Andrew T        10 Alamo Heights        1:13.34    1:12.09  
                  32.65     1:12.09 (39.44)                                        
 38 Montoya, Derek A          09 Alamo Heights        1:18.34    1:12.30  
                  32.25     1:12.30 (40.05)                                        
 39 Willis, Zach C            12 Fredericksburg       1:06.77    1:12.98  
                  34.40     1:12.98 (38.58)                                        
 40 Wallace, Kyle R           09 Clemens              1:14.82    1:13.24  
                  35.41     1:13.24 (37.83)                                        
 41 Jahn, Killian             09 Great Hearts         1:12.99    1:13.91  
                  36.20     1:13.91 (37.71)                                        
 42 Mikosh, Nichlas A         09 Fredericksburg       1:16.77    1:14.70  
                  34.36     1:14.70 (40.34)                                        
 43 Wheeler, Dawson r         11 Reagan               1:19.37    1:15.46  
                  34.44     1:15.46 (41.02)                                        
 44 Waibel, Jack E               Alamo Heights        1:20.34    1:15.90  
                  34.36     1:15.90 (41.54)                                        
 45 Conard, Jacob D           09 Clemens              1:11.06    1:16.72  
                  35.55     1:16.72 (41.17)                                        
 46 Lawrence, Ethan I         09 Johnson              1:15.64    1:18.79  
                  36.60     1:18.79 (42.19)                                        
 47 Hen, Daniel               10 St Anthony           1:17.36    1:19.92  
                  38.09     1:19.92 (41.83)                                        
 48 Abbot, Timothy P          10 Johnson              1:33.03    1:21.56  
                1:21.56         1:21.56 ( )                                        
 49 Hayes, Nick E             10 MacArthur            1:28.66    1:24.30  
                  35.28     1:24.30 (49.02)                                        
 50 Funes, Caleb              09 MacArthur            1:39.01    1:34.95  
                  42.40     1:34.95 (52.55)                                        
 -- Prugh, Enzo A             09 Johnson              1:17.82         DQ  
                1:23.70              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Hernandez, Armand E       10 Central Catholic     1:10.36         DQ  
 -- Wilson, Evin B            09 Churchill            1:29.53         DQ  
                  37.26          DQ (48.07)                                        
 -- Grimes, Ayden             09 Great Hearts         1:30.99         DQ  
                  36.76          DQ (49.04)                                        
 -- Charles, Diego            10 Great Hearts         1:37.47         DQ  
                  41.14          DQ (54.00)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Rebecca           09 Westlake             1:05.91    1:06.41    9  
                  30.15     1:06.41 (36.26)                                        
  2 Shantz, Hayden            11 Westlake             1:08.97    1:07.17    7  
                  30.25     1:07.17 (36.92)                                        
  3 Frias Rodriquez, Kenya A  10 New Braunfels        1:07.41    1:07.64    6  
                  32.01     1:07.64 (35.63)                                        
  4 Lambert, Nalani A         11 MacArthur            1:07.78    1:08.59    5  
                  32.09     1:08.59 (36.50)                                        
  5 Parsons, Michelle M       10 Johnson              1:09.05    1:08.75    4  
                  32.52     1:08.75 (36.23)                                        
  6 Janes, Allison E          11 Alamo Heights        1:07.05    1:09.18    3  
                  32.69     1:09.18 (36.49)                                        
  7 Lilly, Caroline L         09 Reagan               1:15.45    1:11.33    2  
                  33.40     1:11.33 (37.93)                                        
  8 Mauldin, Gabby P          10 Johnson              1:06.64    1:11.41    1  
                  33.32     1:11.41 (38.09)                                        
  9 Osterberg, Anne M         11 Fredericksburg       1:08.73    1:11.69  
                  33.09     1:11.69 (38.60)                                        
 10 Murphy, Alissa P          10 MacArthur            1:13.53    1:12.23  
                  32.94     1:12.23 (39.29)                                        
 11 Coop, Caroline J          12 Johnson              1:15.36    1:14.17  
                  33.66     1:14.17 (40.51)                                        
 12 Repasi, Sophia M          09 New Braunfels        1:13.82    1:15.58  
                  33.98     1:15.58 (41.60)                                        
 13 Curtis, Caroline G        10 Churchill            1:12.61    1:15.64  
                  34.45     1:15.64 (41.19)                                        
 14 Allin, Rachel E           11 Clemens              1:16.48    1:20.97  
                  37.43     1:20.97 (43.54)                                        
 15 Reyna, Annabelle          11 Burbank              1:20.70    1:31.19  
                  36.95     1:31.19 (54.24)                                        
 16 Moran, Ava                09 Westlake             1:30.67    1:35.09  
                  41.81     1:35.09 (53.28)                                        
 -- Funk, Madeline J          10 Alamo Heights        1:44.63         DQ  
                  49.32          DQ (57.74)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Starnes, Garrett R        09 New Braunfels        1:00.23      57.10    9  
                  26.92       57.10 (30.18)                                        
  2 Shenouda, Mark            12 Reagan               1:04.09      58.39    7  
                  26.47       58.39 (31.92)                                        
  3 Viramontes Perez, Santia  10 Reagan               1:00.22      58.63    6  
                  26.92       58.63 (31.71)                                        
  4 Trevino, Andros           10 Reagan               1:00.09      59.47    5  
                  27.75       59.47 (31.72)                                        
  5 Hardaway, Hayden B        12 New Braunfels          59.05      59.48    4  
                  27.12       59.48 (32.36)                                        
  6 Shope, Evan W             12 Johnson              1:00.62      59.77    3  
                  27.63       59.77 (32.14)                                        
  7 Leven, Nathan T           11 Churchill              58.21    1:00.05    2  
                  28.33     1:00.05 (31.72)                                        
  8 Woehrle, Ryan C           11 Reagan               1:00.46    1:00.15    1  
                  28.03     1:00.15 (32.12)                                        
  9 Nelson, Nikolai M         11 Reagan                 58.93    1:00.21  
                  28.40     1:00.21 (31.81)                                        
 10 Solorzano, Caleb J        10 Central Catholic     1:00.02    1:00.46  
                  27.69     1:00.46 (32.77)                                        
 11 Borawski, Jake Q          11 Alamo Heights        1:00.62    1:01.48  
                  28.47     1:01.48 (33.01)                                        
 12 Poteet, Erick A           10 Churchill            1:04.11    1:02.32  
                  29.09     1:02.32 (33.23)                                        
 13 Barrett, Owen R           09 Reagan               1:07.17    1:02.56  
                  29.10     1:02.56 (33.46)                                        
 13 Teixeira Manresa, Cristi  11 Churchill            1:03.13    1:02.56  
                  29.58     1:02.56 (32.98)                                        
 15 Munoz, Estevan G          12 Reagan               1:03.34    1:02.67  
                  28.30     1:02.67 (34.37)                                        
 16 Echeverria, Javier A      11 Johnson              1:06.87    1:03.13  
                  29.41     1:03.13 (33.72)                                        
 17 Kenny, Wyatt O            10 MacArthur            1:03.09    1:03.28  
                  28.55     1:03.28 (34.73)                                        
 18 Dunworth, Shane           11 Westlake             1:01.12    1:03.34  
                  28.19     1:03.34 (35.15)                                        
 19 Moilanen, Ethan I         10 Churchill            1:08.30    1:03.37  
                  29.72     1:03.37 (33.65)                                        
 20 Christiansen, Harold V    09 Reagan               1:03.26    1:04.26  
                  29.85     1:04.26 (34.41)                                        
 21 Bergstrom, Mac M          10 Churchill            1:05.76    1:05.29  
                  30.34     1:05.29 (34.95)                                        
 22 Elbert, Alex              09 Westlake             1:05.24    1:06.13  
                  30.99     1:06.13 (35.14)                                        
 23 McDonald, Aidan A         12 Johnson              1:13.33    1:08.66  
                  30.39     1:08.66 (38.27)                                        
 24 Quan, Eric                12 Westlake             1:08.11    1:09.15  
                  31.76     1:09.15 (37.39)                                        
 25 Hassel, Matthew L         09 Churchill            1:13.09    1:09.74  
                  31.85     1:09.74 (37.89)                                        
 26 Timofte, Aidan            10 Westlake             1:14.77    1:10.71  
                  32.36     1:10.71 (38.35)                                        
 27 Weller, Dylan R           11 Johnson              1:13.25    1:11.61  
                  30.97     1:11.61 (40.64)                                        
 28 Jenke, Logan M            09 Churchill            1:05.80    1:12.43  
                  31.66     1:12.43 (40.77)                                        
 29 Roach-Compton, Kyle J     11 MacArthur            1:22.37    1:13.93  
                  32.15     1:13.93 (41.78)                                        
 30 Young, Barrett E          09 Fredericksburg       1:14.36    1:14.99  
                  33.40     1:14.99 (41.59)                                        
 31 Jester, Colton E          12 Churchill            1:08.32    1:18.69  
                  33.83     1:18.69 (44.86)                                        
 32 De La Fuente, Aiden       09 Southwest            1:17.54    1:20.79  
                  34.96     1:20.79 (45.83)                                        
 33 Reiswig, Hayden R         10 MacArthur            1:19.01    1:22.06  
                  35.23     1:22.06 (46.83)                                        
 34 Donaho, Nate G            09 MacArthur            1:26.01    1:24.40  
                  34.80     1:24.40 (49.60)                                        
 35 Zimmerman, Logan A        10 MacArthur            1:29.77    1:25.13  
                  36.96     1:25.13 (48.17)                                        
 36 Guzman, Paul              10 Jefferson            1:25.34    1:29.50  
                  39.23     1:29.50 (50.27)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robles, Samantha          11 Johnson                38.57      35.19    9  
  2 Nader, Lea A              10 Reagan                 37.88      37.65    7  
  3 Jones, Chloe B            09 Great Hearts           38.11      37.69    6  
  4 Arguello, Mia             09 Great Hearts           38.48      38.04    5  
  5 Valenti, McKelvey         11 Westlake               38.88      38.28    4  
  6 Erales, Sydney A          10 Reagan                 38.21      38.82    3  
  7 Flores, Milana M          10 New Braunfels          39.12      39.36    2  
  8 Meehan, Caroline T        10 New Braunfels          37.95      39.68    1  
  9 Minus, Joon R             09 New Braunfels          38.63      39.69  
 10 Moore, Lindsay A          10 Clemens                40.20      39.96  
 11 Gerlach, Sarah V          10 MacArthur              40.55      40.87  
 12 Tischer, Lillian          11 New Braunfels          41.91      41.38  
 13 Harper, Katherine R       09 New Braunfels          41.82      42.01  
 14 Wimberley, Tara K         09 Clemens                46.29      44.47  
 15 Montwill, Claire M        09 Alamo Heights          44.34      44.52  
 16 Ramos-Prado, Sofia        11 Alamo Heights          44.34      45.61  
 17 Glynn, Natalie C          10 New Braunfels          44.17      45.76  
 18 Correa, Justice           09 Southwest              46.94      46.63  
 19 De La Fuente, Nathalia    10 Southwest              52.91      47.58  
 20 Babb, Ceci L              12 MacArthur              49.01      47.92  
 21 Cole, Jasmine R           10 New Braunfels          47.62      48.88  
 22 Suarez, Isabella          11 Southwest              52.44      50.13  
 23 Rodriguez, Sofia          09 Southwest              54.00      53.92  
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Ian P            09 Johnson                36.05      31.21    9  
  2 Burner, Matthew G         09 Johnson                33.82      31.74    7  
  3 Flinn, Teagan E           10 Central Catholic       34.36      32.01    6  
  4 Rolon, Felix R            12 New Braunfels          35.19      32.87    5  
  5 Gune, Ishan M             09 Reagan                 32.89      33.06    4  
  6 Jones, Jaxon T            12 Great Hearts           32.63      33.72    3  
  7 Cavazos, Hector G         11 Johnson                33.64      33.91    2  
  8 Jahn, Killian             09 Great Hearts           34.56      34.42    1  
  9 Barr, Ty D                09 Johnson                36.64      35.28  
 10 Brown, Elijah             09 New Braunfels          33.22      35.34  
 11 Wallace, Kyle R           09 Clemens                36.53      36.80  
 12 Pittman, Logan P          09 Alamo Heights          40.34      36.93  
 13 Salazar, Jude R           11 Churchill              37.97      37.25  
 14 Harris, Brodie S          10 New Braunfels          37.51      37.93  
 15 Ferriere, Kieran H        11 Fredericksburg         41.94      38.80  
 16 McClain, Gideon           09 Great Hearts           44.39      41.84  
 17 Nino, Jose I              11 Central Catholic       40.43      42.46  
 18 Abbot, Timothy P          10 Johnson                47.07      43.47  
 19 Espino, Samuel            09 Southwest              47.27      46.44  
 20 Kirby, Max                12 Great Hearts           51.99      53.94  
 -- West, Ocean               10 Great Hearts           59.95         DQ  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mealey, Maddie            09 Great Hearts         1:00.05      58.92    9  
                  28.23       58.92 (30.69)                                        
  2 De La Garza, Paloma       10 Reagan               1:00.58      59.65    7  
                  28.57       59.65 (31.08)                                        
  3 Stojanovski, Sofie A      10 New Braunfels          59.83      59.81    6  
                  29.14       59.81 (30.67)                                        
  4 Murray, Rebecca           09 Westlake               59.98      59.85    5  
                  28.88       59.85 (30.97)                                        
  5 Maldonado, Riki Lyn       10 Great Hearts         1:00.27    1:00.15    4  
                  28.87     1:00.15 (31.28)                                        
  6 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      10 Johnson              1:01.96    1:00.47    3  
                  29.26     1:00.47 (31.21)                                        
  7 Fuhrman, Hannah E         10 Great Hearts         1:01.29    1:00.91    2  
                  29.51     1:00.91 (31.40)                                        
  8 Batiz, Francesca G        09 Alamo Heights        1:01.26    1:01.66    1  
                  29.23     1:01.66 (32.43)                                        
  9 Stevens, Hannah E         09 Johnson              1:03.76    1:02.02  
                  29.77     1:02.02 (32.25)                                        
 10 Stritzinger, Lucy         11 Westlake             1:37.30    1:02.24  
                  28.84     1:02.24 (33.40)                                        
 11 Bishop, Addie L           09 Reagan               1:05.22    1:02.38  
                  29.97     1:02.38 (32.41)                                        
 12 Viramontes Perez, Maria   12 Reagan               1:01.69    1:02.69  
                  29.55     1:02.69 (33.14)                                        
 13 Martinez-Barbour, Ana P   09 Reagan               1:05.84    1:02.73  
                  29.79     1:02.73 (32.94)                                        
 14 Bruce, Faith A            12 Providence           1:02.13    1:03.48  
                  30.78     1:03.48 (32.70)                                        
 15 Janes, Allison E          11 Alamo Heights        1:03.65    1:03.49  
                  30.20     1:03.49 (33.29)                                        
 16 Gamiz, Liliana M          09 Alamo Heights        1:02.95    1:03.56  
                  30.15     1:03.56 (33.41)                                        
 17 Tubb, Ardyn L             11 New Braunfels        1:03.51    1:03.90  
                  29.97     1:03.90 (33.93)                                        
 18 Dunn, Margo J             12 Reagan               1:04.24    1:04.00  
                  30.14     1:04.00 (33.86)                                        
 19 Baroni, Emerson M         10 New Braunfels        1:04.36    1:04.30  
                  30.96     1:04.30 (33.34)                                        
 20 Cisneros, Xytali S        09 Alamo Heights        1:09.18    1:04.39  
 21 Gale, Lauren P            10 Johnson              1:07.19    1:04.77  
                  30.77     1:04.77 (34.00)                                        
 22 Malone, Morrigan M        09 Churchill            1:04.86    1:04.95  
                  31.32     1:04.95 (33.63)                                        
 23 VanderWeele, Natalie J    09 Great Hearts         1:04.31    1:05.06  
                  30.19     1:05.06 (34.87)                                        
 24 Destin, Danielle C        11 Churchill            1:03.90    1:05.22  
                  30.76     1:05.22 (34.46)                                        
 25 Shepard, Emma K           10 Fredericksburg       1:04.13    1:05.33  
                  30.72     1:05.33 (34.61)                                        
 26 Lilly, Paige E            09 Reagan               1:06.15    1:05.88  
                  31.45     1:05.88 (34.43)                                        
 27 Kuykendall, Melody A      10 Johnson              1:05.73    1:05.94  
                  31.50     1:05.94 (34.44)                                        
 28 Sheridan, Kayla           12 Great Hearts         1:05.89    1:06.64  
                  31.78     1:06.64 (34.86)                                        
 29 Gunn, Delaney K           09 Churchill            1:08.11    1:06.73  
                  32.28     1:06.73 (34.45)                                        
 30 Murphy, Alissa P          10 MacArthur            1:05.94    1:06.97  
                  31.48     1:06.97 (35.49)                                        
 31 Quintanilla Melendez, Pa  11 Johnson              1:07.19    1:07.40  
                  32.08     1:07.40 (35.32)                                        
 32 Buentello, Isabella M     10 Reagan               1:06.97    1:07.45  
                  32.20     1:07.45 (35.25)                                        
 33 Rodriguez, Rebecca L      11 Providence           1:08.84    1:08.02  
                  32.01     1:08.02 (36.01)                                        
 34 Gibson, Emma G            09 Churchill            1:08.52    1:08.05  
                  32.39     1:08.05 (35.66)                                        
 35 Tubbs, Cami L             12 Fredericksburg       1:08.20    1:08.22  
                  32.06     1:08.22 (36.16)                                        
 36 Shepard, Maggie E         10 Fredericksburg       1:06.78    1:08.86  
                  33.05     1:08.86 (35.81)                                        
 37 Hammar, Kaylee M          12 Johnson              1:10.82    1:08.95  
                  34.29     1:08.95 (34.66)                                        
 38 O'Malley, Rylee P         11 Churchill            1:05.36    1:09.13  
                  32.88     1:09.13 (36.25)                                        
 39 Hooker, Caroline G        09 New Braunfels        1:12.13    1:09.28  
                  33.04     1:09.28 (36.24)                                        
 40 Wilson, Regan C           10 Johnson              1:10.07    1:09.52  
                  31.97     1:09.52 (37.55)                                        
 41 Herrera, Makayla S        10 Churchill            1:14.24    1:09.64  
                  33.28     1:09.64 (36.36)                                        
 42 McClellan, Kay L          10 New Braunfels        1:09.35    1:09.88  
                  33.73     1:09.88 (36.15)                                        
 43 Molina, Dolores           09 Jefferson            1:05.00    1:10.30  
                  33.24     1:10.30 (37.06)                                        
 44 Guillen, Katie M          11 Churchill            1:10.98    1:10.44  
                  33.48     1:10.44 (36.96)                                        
 45 Northway, Jody A          09 St Anthony           1:08.61    1:11.62  
 46 Zapata, Haley N           09 Churchill            1:16.78    1:12.10  
                  34.52     1:12.10 (37.58)                                        
 47 Rodriguez, Hayley D       11 MacArthur            1:11.95    1:13.61  
                  35.11     1:13.61 (38.50)                                        
 48 Almquist, Erika           09 New Braunfels        1:16.53    1:13.77  
                  36.25     1:13.77 (37.52)                                        
 49 Korte, Olivia N           10 MacArthur            1:12.01    1:14.11  
                  34.22     1:14.11 (39.89)                                        
 50 Hunter, Hannah K          10 New Braunfels        1:05.74    1:14.27  
                  34.73     1:14.27 (39.54)                                        
 51 Oldenettel, Nina D        12 Johnson              1:12.81    1:14.76  
                  35.57     1:14.76 (39.19)                                        
 52 Krueger, Avery M          12 Churchill            1:15.56    1:14.96  
                  35.49     1:14.96 (39.47)                                        
 53 Brown, Baleigh            09 New Braunfels        1:15.36    1:15.76  
                  36.73     1:15.76 (39.03)                                        
 54 Medrano, Jesi A           11 Alamo Heights        1:13.07    1:16.23  
                  34.86     1:16.23 (41.37)                                        
 54 Nino, Jayna               09 Southwest            1:18.00    1:16.23  
                  37.41     1:16.23 (38.82)                                        
 56 Miller, Emilie U          10 New Braunfels        1:20.70    1:17.09  
                  37.45     1:17.09 (39.64)                                        
 57 Trevino, Victoria A       11 Providence           1:18.45    1:17.89  
                  36.56     1:17.89 (41.33)                                        
 58 Crowe, Sofia E            09 MacArthur            1:18.81    1:18.08  
                  38.78     1:18.08 (39.30)                                        
 59 Schulz, Genna C           12 Providence           1:20.48    1:18.36  
                  37.75     1:18.36 (40.61)                                        
 60 Thaggard, Emery L         09 Alamo Heights        1:16.34    1:20.80  
 61 Corona, Roseliane         09 MacArthur            1:19.71    1:21.17  
                  38.69     1:21.17 (42.48)                                        
 62 Rodriguez, Sofia          09 Southwest            1:22.73    1:21.31  
                  38.78     1:21.31 (42.53)                                        
 63 Montwill, Claire M        09 Alamo Heights        1:22.79    1:21.69  
                  37.84     1:21.69 (43.85)                                        
 64 Golestani, Melika         10 Churchill            1:35.78    1:22.70  
                  39.71     1:22.70 (42.99)                                        
 65 De La Fuente, Nathalia    10 Southwest            1:27.75    1:22.74  
                  39.71     1:22.74 (43.03)                                        
 66 Cardenas, Clarissa K      10 Alamo Heights        1:24.29    1:23.06  
                  39.15     1:23.06 (43.91)                                        
 67 Rodriguez Villa, Nia A    12 Providence           1:21.74    1:23.95  
                  38.95     1:23.95 (45.00)                                        
 68 Garcia, Jessica A         12 New Braunfels        1:32.80    1:26.19  
                  23.18   1:26.19 (1:03.01)                                        
 69 Powell, Avrianna          09 New Braunfels        1:26.06    1:26.53  
                  40.65     1:26.53 (45.88)                                        
 70 Martinez Contreras, Samm  10 MacArthur            1:26.07    1:29.09  
                  42.50     1:29.09 (46.59)                                        
 71 Hood, Tyler B             09 St Anthony           1:30.25    1:30.14  
 72 Funk, Madeline J          10 Alamo Heights        1:25.34    1:30.64  
                  43.14     1:30.64 (47.50)                                        
 73 Price, Khyleen D             Providence           1:30.65    1:31.21  
                  42.43     1:31.21 (48.78)                                        
 74 Prado, Novaleigh          10 Jefferson            1:34.65    1:33.08  
                  42.84     1:33.08 (50.24)                                        
 75 Hernandez, Catherine A    09 St Anthony           1:31.44    1:33.21  
                  43.72     1:33.21 (49.49)                                        
 76 Leyva Mauricio, Fryda     11 Southwest            1:30.95    1:35.21  
                  43.42     1:35.21 (51.79)                                        
 77 Marinelarena, Itali       10 Southwest            1:38.43    1:35.60  
                  45.00     1:35.60 (50.60)                                        
 78 Castro, Daniela           11 Southwest            1:37.95    1:37.94  
                  45.53     1:37.94 (52.41)                                        
 79 Benitez, Kameron B        09 New Braunfels        1:31.25    1:38.83  
 80 Gabriel, Joslyn E         09 Providence           1:45.47    1:42.19  
                  48.85     1:42.19 (53.34)                                        
 81 Torres Garcia, Ximena     09 Jefferson            2:22.38    2:03.84  
                  56.13   2:03.84 (1:07.71)                                        
 82 Vincent, Merry            09 Southwest            2:24.11    2:05.87  
                  57.64   2:05.87 (1:08.23)                                        
 83 Brooks, Emma              09 Southwest            3:17.48    2:25.32  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szentes, Justin M         12 Alamo Heights          56.34      53.42    9  
                  25.69       53.42 (27.73)                                        
  2 Fuentes, Victor H         10 New Braunfels          59.10      54.17    7  
                  26.04       54.17 (28.13)                                        
  3 Poteet, Erick A           10 Churchill              56.73      54.77    6  
                  26.23       54.77 (28.54)                                        
  4 Coffee, Riley             10 Westlake               56.83      55.35    5  
                  26.31       55.35 (29.04)                                        
  5 Harper, Henry             12 New Braunfels          56.89      55.93    4  
                  26.88       55.93 (29.05)                                        
  6 Christiansen, Harold V    09 Reagan                 56.49      56.19    3  
                  26.97       56.19 (29.22)                                        
  7 Trosper, Lucas D          12 New Braunfels        1:00.39      56.21    2  
                  26.89       56.21 (29.32)                                        
  8 Bohannon, Max M           11 Central Catholic       57.03      56.23    1  
                  27.11       56.23 (29.12)                                        
  9 Borawski, Jake Q          11 Alamo Heights          57.38      56.40  
                  27.54       56.40 (28.86)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Joshua M       10 Churchill            1:00.98      56.56  
                  27.42       56.56 (29.14)                                        
 11 Zucca, Andrew             09 Westlake             1:00.18      56.65  
                  27.26       56.65 (29.39)                                        
 12 Viramontes Perez, Santia  10 Reagan                 58.81      56.66  
                  27.12       56.66 (29.54)                                        
 13 Jimenez, Tiago            09 Reagan                 56.87      57.38  
                  27.21       57.38 (30.17)                                        
 14 Miller, Jaxon R           10 Johnson                57.22      57.54  
                  27.50       57.54 (30.04)                                        
 15 Manasco, Ty H             12 Central Catholic       57.67      57.58  
                  26.90       57.58 (30.68)                                        
 16 Contreras, Stephen        11 Clemens                59.14      57.61  
                  27.64       57.61 (29.97)                                        
 17 Mulligan, Caden A         10 Reagan                 56.88      57.72  
                  27.10       57.72 (30.62)                                        
 18 Smith, Quinn J            10 Churchill              59.06      58.11  
                  27.69       58.11 (30.42)                                        
 19 Jones, Jaxon T            12 Great Hearts           58.58      58.29  
                  28.01       58.29 (30.28)                                        
 20 Rincones, Diego           12 Churchill              58.49      58.40  
                  27.59       58.40 (30.81)                                        
 21 Garza, Jordan T           10 Central Catholic       58.09      58.61  
                  27.28       58.61 (31.33)                                        
 22 Spence, Gus M             11 Fredericksburg         57.47      58.76  
                  58.76           58.76 ( )                                        
 23 Degenhardt, Hal W         11 Fredericksburg         57.02      58.95  
                  27.14       58.95 (31.81)                                        
 24 Ortiz, Diego M            12 Johnson                58.39      59.16  
                  27.84       59.16 (31.32)                                        
 25 Sailors, Hayden M         10 New Braunfels          59.37      59.17  
                  28.71       59.17 (30.46)                                        
 26 Jones, Travis R           11 Johnson                59.30      59.64  
                  29.09       59.64 (30.55)                                        
 27 Davenport, Ted E          11 Johnson                59.49      59.66  
                  29.01       59.66 (30.65)                                        
 27 Harris, Dylan M           11 MacArthur            1:00.66      59.66  
                  28.34       59.66 (31.32)                                        
 29 Hokenson, Will A          09 Churchill            1:00.74      59.73  
                  29.10       59.73 (30.63)                                        
 30 Morton, Micah A           09 Reagan                 59.09      59.88  
                  28.94       59.88 (30.94)                                        
 31 Timofte, Aidan            10 Westlake             1:01.09      59.96  
                  29.31       59.96 (30.65)                                        
 31 Rowland, Michael R        12 Central Catholic       57.58      59.96  
                  28.60       59.96 (31.36)                                        
 33 Bowers, Harry             09 New Braunfels          59.11    1:00.05  
                  28.85     1:00.05 (31.20)                                        
 34 Havenstrite, Arlo         10 Westlake             1:00.00    1:00.10  
                  28.50     1:00.10 (31.60)                                        
 35 Smith, Blake W            09 Churchill            1:00.65    1:00.16  
                  28.57     1:00.16 (31.59)                                        
 36 Ramirez, Julian F         11 Clemens                59.58    1:00.42  
                  29.11     1:00.42 (31.31)                                        
 37 Hassel, Matthew L         09 Churchill            1:03.67    1:00.56  
                  29.60     1:00.56 (30.96)                                        
 38 Wolf, Robert              11 New Braunfels        1:00.41    1:00.66  
                  29.04     1:00.66 (31.62)                                        
 39 Mask, Colby L             12 MacArthur              58.93    1:00.81  
                  28.90     1:00.81 (31.91)                                        
 40 Sanchez, Brian J          09 Clemens              1:02.84    1:00.86  
                  29.52     1:00.86 (31.34)                                        
 41 Vargas, Richard W         12 Central Catholic     1:03.55    1:01.03  
                  29.23     1:01.03 (31.80)                                        
 42 Vorauer, William *        11 Fredericksburg       1:01.48    1:01.04  
                  28.88     1:01.04 (32.16)                                        
 43 Rendell, Caleb            12 Great Hearts           59.29    1:01.28  
                  29.36     1:01.28 (31.92)                                        
 44 Fleming, Sean M           12 Central Catholic     1:02.40    1:01.60  
                  28.92     1:01.60 (32.68)                                        
 45 Huryn, Taras              10 Johnson                59.78    1:01.77  
                  29.56     1:01.77 (32.21)                                        
 46 Martinez, Eric M          12 Johnson              1:03.40    1:02.10  
                  29.94     1:02.10 (32.16)                                        
 47 Lacy, Dalton K            09 Clemens              1:02.83    1:02.14  
                  29.77     1:02.14 (32.37)                                        
 48 Jenke, Logan M            09 Churchill              59.12    1:02.38  
                  29.45     1:02.38 (32.93)                                        
 49 Poupart, Zachary          09 Great Hearts         1:03.99    1:02.40  
                  29.87     1:02.40 (32.53)                                        
 50 Fernandez, Alex G            Alamo Heights        1:06.34    1:02.58  
                  29.71     1:02.58 (32.87)                                        
 51 Hollis, Paul R            09 Clemens              1:04.94    1:02.93  
                  30.28     1:02.93 (32.65)                                        
 52 Wallace, Kyle R           09 Clemens              1:05.41    1:03.05  
                  30.84     1:03.05 (32.21)                                        
 53 Clayton, Alex A           10 MacArthur            1:04.01    1:03.94  
 54 Young, Barrett E          09 Fredericksburg       1:00.77    1:04.13  
                  30.93     1:04.13 (33.20)                                        
 55 Waibel, Jack E               Alamo Heights        1:09.34    1:04.65  
                  30.42     1:04.65 (34.23)                                        
 56 Saldana, Cris             10 St Anthony           1:06.18    1:05.85  
                  30.76     1:05.85 (35.09)                                        
 57 Prugh, Enzo A             09 Johnson              1:06.82    1:06.14  
                  32.15     1:06.14 (33.99)                                        
 58 Galvan-Macias, Alejandro  09 Central Catholic     1:24.97    1:06.18  
 59 Cooke, Will C             11 Fredericksburg       1:06.33    1:06.21  
                  31.34     1:06.21 (34.87)                                        
 60 Reiswig, Hayden R         10 MacArthur            1:12.62    1:06.48  
                  32.02     1:06.48 (34.46)                                        
 61 Hernandez, Sebastian      09 New Braunfels        1:08.65    1:06.63  
                  31.19     1:06.63 (35.44)                                        
 62 Lawrence, Ethan I         09 Johnson              1:12.64    1:06.88  
                  31.82     1:06.88 (35.06)                                        
 63 Jahn, Killian             09 Great Hearts         1:07.16    1:07.22  
                  32.32     1:07.22 (34.90)                                        
 64 Ravelo, Diego A           11 Johnson              1:06.87    1:07.66  
                  32.41     1:07.66 (35.25)                                        
 65 Santa, Brayden J          09 Clemens              1:06.82    1:08.36  
 66 Benitez Ibarra, Emilio    11 Jefferson            1:10.62    1:08.38  
                  32.86     1:08.38 (35.52)                                        
 67 Hinterlach, Jacob T       12 Fredericksburg       1:04.89    1:08.48  
 68 Munoz, Christopher I      10 Central Catholic     1:08.44    1:08.57  
 69 Zimmerman, Logan A        10 MacArthur            1:11.18    1:09.27  
                  33.03     1:09.27 (36.24)                                        
 70 McCann, Anthony V         12 Alamo Heights        1:10.34    1:09.36  
                  32.72     1:09.36 (36.64)                                        
 71 Wilson, Evin B            09 Churchill            1:11.21    1:10.22  
                  32.95     1:10.22 (37.27)                                        
 72 Nino, Jose I              11 Central Catholic     1:08.14    1:10.64  
                  33.35     1:10.64 (37.29)                                        
 73 Furr, James C             09 Central Catholic     1:12.50    1:11.75  
                  33.75     1:11.75 (38.00)                                        
 74 Hen, Daniel               10 St Anthony           1:13.42    1:12.86  
                  34.10     1:12.86 (38.76)                                        
 75 Kirby, Max                12 Great Hearts         1:13.56    1:13.56  
                  33.79     1:13.56 (39.77)                                        
 76 Hayes, Nick E             10 MacArthur            1:11.31    1:14.53  
                  34.74     1:14.53 (39.79)                                        
 77 McClain, Gideon           09 Great Hearts         1:17.84    1:14.60  
                  35.91     1:14.60 (38.69)                                        
 78 Barrera, Tristan          12 Great Hearts         1:14.39    1:14.80  
                  34.73     1:14.80 (40.07)                                        
 79 Steitle, Rylan W          09 Fredericksburg       1:21.44    1:14.88  
                  35.32     1:14.88 (39.56)                                        
 80 Johnson, Joshua R         09 Clemens              1:19.96    1:15.87  
                  35.44     1:15.87 (40.43)                                        
 81 Funes, Caleb              09 MacArthur            1:17.67    1:15.91  
                  35.39     1:15.91 (40.52)                                        
 82 Ellison, Martin           12 Great Hearts         1:15.02    1:16.31  
                  35.76     1:16.31 (40.55)                                        
 83 Carroll, James L          09 New Braunfels        1:19.24    1:18.59  
                  35.75     1:18.59 (42.84)                                        
 84 Martinez-Contreras, Leo   10 MacArthur            1:12.01    1:19.18  
                  36.81     1:19.18 (42.37)                                        
 85 Sanchez, Christian J      09 Central Catholic     1:19.32    1:20.92  
                  37.69     1:20.92 (43.23)                                        
 86 West, Ocean               10 Great Hearts         1:21.12    1:22.01  
                  38.06     1:22.01 (43.95)                                        
 87 De Luna, Jonathan         11 Burbank              1:28.03    1:22.94  
                  36.25     1:22.94 (46.69)                                        
 88 Galvan, Christopher A     11 Central Catholic     1:21.41    1:23.17  
                  38.50     1:23.17 (44.67)                                        
 89 Medellin, Bryan D         10 Central Catholic     1:40.25    1:42.67  
                  43.26     1:42.67 (59.41)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Noah N         10 Southwest            1:24.31         DQ  
                  37.78          DQ (50.32)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robles, Samantha          11 Johnson              6:12.64    5:34.51    9  
                  30.18     1:02.98 (32.80)     1:36.50 (33.52)     2:10.17 (33.67)
        2:44.00 (33.83)     3:18.52 (34.52)     3:52.92 (34.40)     4:27.72 (34.80)
        5:01.87 (34.15)     5:34.51 (32.64)                                        
  2 Mealey, Maddie            09 Great Hearts         5:49.16    5:43.13    7  
                  30.82     1:04.30 (33.48)     1:39.35 (35.05)     2:14.94 (35.59)
        2:50.25 (35.31)     3:24.28 (34.03)     3:59.30 (35.02)     4:34.51 (35.21)
        5:09.50 (34.99)     5:43.13 (33.63)                                        
  3 Behling, Trinity R        11 New Braunfels        5:40.66    5:45.54    6  
                  30.06     1:02.99 (32.93)     1:37.60 (34.61)     2:12.33 (34.73)
        2:48.78 (36.45)     3:23.70 (34.92)     3:59.19 (35.49)     4:35.30 (36.11)
        5:10.96 (35.66)     5:45.54 (34.58)                                        
  4 Lambert, Nalani A         11 MacArthur            5:48.54    5:46.83    5  
                  31.70     1:06.39 (34.69)     1:41.52 (35.13)     2:16.55 (35.03)
        2:51.44 (34.89)     3:26.48 (35.04)     4:01.30 (34.82)     4:36.51 (35.21)
        5:12.21 (35.70)     5:46.83 (34.62)                                        
  5 Porter, Ella E            10 Johnson              5:53.55    5:49.02    4  
                  31.52     1:06.34 (34.82)     1:41.83 (35.49)     2:17.24 (35.41)
        2:52.75 (35.51)     3:28.13 (35.38)     4:03.48 (35.35)     4:38.96 (35.48)
        5:14.58 (35.62)     5:49.02 (34.44)                                        
  6 Parsons, Michelle M       10 Johnson              6:04.05    5:50.11    3  
                  30.98     1:05.83 (34.85)     1:41.21 (35.38)     2:17.07 (35.86)
        2:53.25 (36.18)     3:29.31 (36.06)     4:04.73 (35.42)     4:40.13 (35.40)
        5:15.34 (35.21)     5:50.11 (34.77)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Belen G         10 MacArthur            5:55.50    5:52.66    2  
                  31.82     1:06.43 (34.61)     1:41.67 (35.24)     2:16.89 (35.22)
        2:52.41 (35.52)     3:28.23 (35.82)     4:04.68 (36.45)     4:41.41 (36.73)
        5:17.70 (36.29)     5:52.66 (34.96)                                        
  8 Lilly, Caroline L         09 Reagan               5:57.18    5:55.31    1  
                  32.28     1:07.06 (34.78)     1:42.92 (35.86)     2:18.68 (35.76)
        2:54.71 (36.03)     3:31.13 (36.42)     4:07.16 (36.03)     4:43.33 (36.17)
        5:19.77 (36.44)     5:55.31 (35.54)                                        
  9 Williams, Cameron B       12 New Braunfels        5:38.35    6:02.22  
                  31.16     1:06.03 (34.87)     1:41.91 (35.88)     2:17.83 (35.92)
        2:54.34 (36.51)     3:32.11 (37.77)     4:09.95 (37.84)     4:47.82 (37.87)
        5:25.44 (37.62)     6:02.22 (36.78)                                        
 10 Cardon, Rylee A           11 MacArthur            5:56.43    6:07.15  
                  32.00     1:08.16 (36.16)     1:45.38 (37.22)     2:22.90 (37.52)
        3:00.50 (37.60)     3:38.57 (38.07)     4:16.32 (37.75)     4:54.23 (37.91)
        5:31.28 (37.05)     6:07.15 (35.87)                                        
 11 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  11 Reagan               6:06.13    6:08.76  
                  31.75     1:07.69 (35.94)     1:44.99 (37.30)     2:22.66 (37.67)
        3:00.90 (38.24)     3:39.33 (38.43)     4:17.44 (38.11)     4:55.93 (38.49)
        5:33.52 (37.59)     6:08.76 (35.24)                                        
 12 Del Olmo, Alexandra       10 Alamo Heights        6:07.71    6:09.02  
                  33.34     1:09.06 (35.72)     1:46.12 (37.06)     2:23.55 (37.43)
        3:01.71 (38.16)     3:39.90 (38.19)     4:18.33 (38.43)     4:56.46 (38.13)
        5:33.52 (37.06)     6:09.02 (35.50)                                        
 13 Castillo, Lyriq J         09 Churchill            6:02.31    6:09.24  
                  31.91     1:08.36 (36.45)     1:46.15 (37.79)     2:24.02 (37.87)
        3:02.14 (38.12)     3:40.28 (38.14)     4:18.66 (38.38)     4:56.63 (37.97)
        5:33.67 (37.04)     6:09.24 (35.57)                                        
 14 Beach, Kaley              11 Johnson              6:12.62    6:09.27  
                  33.26     1:09.40 (36.14)     1:46.41 (37.01)     2:23.73 (37.32)
        3:01.75 (38.02)     3:39.98 (38.23)     4:17.92 (37.94)     4:55.89 (37.97)
        5:33.47 (37.58)     6:09.27 (35.80)                                        
 15 Gutierrez, Allyson L      11 MacArthur            5:55.02    6:10.15  
                  31.48     1:07.32 (35.84)     1:44.72 (37.40)     2:22.61 (37.89)
        3:00.33 (37.72)     3:38.29 (37.96)     4:16.71 (38.42)     4:54.62 (37.91)
        5:32.63 (38.01)     6:10.15 (37.52)                                        
 16 Gautam, Radhika           10 Westlake             6:10.35    6:18.57  
                  33.09     1:10.61 (37.52)     1:49.08 (38.47)     2:27.96 (38.88)
        3:06.67 (38.71)     3:46.00 (39.33)     4:24.51 (38.51)     5:03.31 (38.80)
        5:42.13 (38.82)     6:18.57 (36.44)                                        
 17 Guillen, Katie M          11 Churchill            6:33.53    6:30.26  
                  33.87     1:12.24 (38.37)     1:51.38 (39.14)     2:30.63 (39.25)
        3:10.00 (39.37)     3:50.03 (40.03)     4:30.95 (40.92)     5:11.87 (40.92)
        5:51.82 (39.95)     6:30.26 (38.44)                                        
 18 Lizcano, Melina R         11 MacArthur            6:21.72    6:54.05  
                  35.16     1:15.55 (40.39)                                        
            3:25.48 ( )     4:06.77 (41.29)     4:48.45 (41.68)     5:30.49 (42.04)
        6:13.02 (42.53)     6:54.05 (41.03)                                        
 19 White, Willa F            12 Churchill            6:34.74    6:57.53  
                  35.33     1:14.49 (39.16)     1:54.92 (40.43)     2:37.27 (42.35)
        3:20.53 (43.26)     4:04.07 (43.54)     4:46.92 (42.85)     5:30.53 (43.61)
        6:14.64 (44.11)     6:57.53 (42.89)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Connor M           10 Alamo Heights        5:31.91    5:10.23    9  
                  27.03       57.56 (30.53)     1:29.33 (31.77)     2:01.06 (31.73)
        2:33.08 (32.02)     3:04.68 (31.60)     3:36.43 (31.75)     4:08.30 (31.87)
        4:40.64 (32.34)     5:10.23 (29.59)                                        
  2 Scott, Luke L             09 Johnson              5:44.78    5:11.76    7  
                  27.75       58.31 (30.56)     1:30.64 (32.33)     2:02.64 (32.00)
        2:34.49 (31.85)     3:06.49 (32.00)     3:39.64 (33.15)     4:12.34 (32.70)
        4:43.11 (30.77)     5:11.76 (28.65)                                        
  3 Brewer, Taber T           10 Churchill            5:36.97    5:13.33    6  
                  27.74       58.88 (31.14)     1:30.75 (31.87)     2:02.64 (31.89)
        2:34.48 (31.84)     3:06.44 (31.96)     3:38.48 (32.04)     4:10.64 (32.16)
        4:42.53 (31.89)     5:13.33 (30.80)                                        
  4 Robles Basalo, Santiago   09 Reagan               5:24.52    5:16.65    5  
                  28.22       59.47 (31.25)     1:31.30 (31.83)     2:03.68 (32.38)
        2:35.52 (31.84)     3:07.96 (32.44)     3:41.12 (33.16)     4:13.25 (32.13)
        4:45.81 (32.56)     5:16.65 (30.84)                                        
  5 Jimenez, Charles L        12 Johnson              5:18.22    5:17.11    4  
                  27.85       58.83 (30.98)     1:30.58 (31.75)     2:02.67 (32.09)
        2:34.93 (32.26)     3:08.07 (33.14)     3:41.66 (33.59)     4:14.56 (32.90)
        4:47.82 (33.26)     5:17.11 (29.29)                                        
  6 Bergstrom, Mac M          10 Churchill            5:49.93    5:31.48    3  
                  29.24     1:01.75 (32.51)     1:35.37 (33.62)     2:09.60 (34.23)
        2:43.02 (33.42)     3:16.76 (33.74)     3:51.27 (34.51)     4:25.33 (34.06)
        4:58.78 (33.45)     5:31.48 (32.70)                                        
  7 Molina, Gregory           11 Jefferson            5:59.33    5:43.84    2  
                  29.89     1:03.18 (33.29)     1:37.56 (34.38)     2:12.47 (34.91)
        2:47.76 (35.29)     3:23.76 (36.00)     3:58.83 (35.07)     4:34.10 (35.27)
        5:09.47 (35.37)     5:43.84 (34.37)                                        
  8 Teixeira Manresa, Cristi  11 Churchill            6:21.19    5:45.88    1  
                  30.83     1:04.69 (33.86)     1:39.97 (35.28)     2:15.03 (35.06)
        2:50.57 (35.54)     3:25.78 (35.21)     4:01.26 (35.48)     4:37.50 (36.24)
        5:12.62 (35.12)     5:45.88 (33.26)                                        
  9 Smith, Quinn J            10 Churchill            6:02.84    5:45.99  
                  31.10     1:05.60 (34.50)     1:40.32 (34.72)     2:15.44 (35.12)
        2:50.63 (35.19)     3:24.59 (33.96)     4:00.21 (35.62)     4:36.85 (36.64)
        5:11.79 (34.94)     5:45.99 (34.20)                                        
 10 Rowland, Michael R        12 Central Catholic     5:37.95    5:49.38  
                  31.38     1:05.93 (34.55)                                        
            5:49.38 ( )         5:49.38 ( )                                        
 11 Meehan, Jack M            11 New Braunfels        5:45.71    5:54.40  
                  30.17     1:04.13 (33.96)     1:40.20 (36.07)     2:16.50 (36.30)
        2:52.80 (36.30)     3:30.04 (37.24)     4:07.47 (37.43)     4:44.94 (37.47)
        5:20.16 (35.22)     5:54.40 (34.24)                                        
 12 Ybarbo, Cameron J         12 Central Catholic     6:15.97    6:13.27  
                  31.20     1:06.44 (35.24)     1:42.16 (35.72)     2:18.89 (36.73)
        2:56.95 (38.06)     3:35.58 (38.63)     4:14.74 (39.16)     4:54.94 (40.20)
        5:34.80 (39.86)     6:13.27 (38.47)                                        
 13 Mikosh, Nichlas A         09 Fredericksburg       6:19.23    6:22.69  
                  32.96     1:10.19 (37.23)     1:48.38 (38.19)     2:27.22 (38.84)
        3:07.14 (39.92)                             4:25.30 ( )     5:04.78 (39.48)
        5:45.02 (40.24)     6:22.69 (37.67)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Austin Westlake  'A'                              1:52.73    1:45.74   18  
     1) Murray, Rebecca 09              2) Valenti, McKelvey 11           
     3) Shantz, Hayden 11               4) Silva, Marissa 10              
                  27.23       53.08 (25.85)     1:20.11 (27.03)     1:45.74 (25.63)
  2 Reagan High School  'A'                           1:51.16    1:51.24   14  
     1) Viramontes Perez, Maria L 12    2) Lilly, Caroline L 09           
     3) Robles Basalo, Natalia 10       4) Bishop, Addie L 09             
                  28.65       56.09 (27.44)     1:22.66 (26.57)     1:51.24 (28.58)
  3 Reagan High School  'B'                           1:53.02   x1:52.17  
     1) Nader, Lea A 10                 2) Hernandez Andino, Joisset N 11 
     3) Martinez-Barbour, Ana P 09      4) Dunn, Margo J 12               
                  27.00       55.53 (28.53)     1:23.69 (28.16)     1:52.17 (28.48)
  4 Churchill High School  'A'                        1:53.78    1:52.95   12  
     1) Destin, Danielle C 11           2) Castillo, Lyriq J 09           
     3) Malone, Morrigan M 09           4) Reaves, Katie R 09             
                  29.84       58.79 (28.95)     1:26.79 (28.00)     1:52.95 (26.16)
  5 New Braunfels High School  'A'                    1:53.10    1:53.04   10  
     1) Behling, Trinity R 11           2) Meehan, Caroline T 10          
     3) Baroni, Emerson M 10            4) Frias Rodriquez, Kenya A 10    
                  28.23       56.64 (28.41)     1:25.55 (28.91)     1:53.04 (27.49)
  6 MacArthur High School  'A'                        1:51.79    1:54.13    8  
     1) Cardon, Ciara C 09              2) Cardon, Rylee A 11             
     3) Murphy, Alissa P 10             4) Lambert, Nalani A 11           
                  30.13       58.01 (27.88)     1:27.29 (29.28)     1:54.13 (26.84)
  7 Fredericksburg High School  'A'                   2:01.99    1:54.68    6  
     1) Shepard, Emma K 10              2) Shepard, Maggie E 10           
     3) Osterberg, Anne M 11            4) Cornett, Mary G 11             
                  29.20       58.74 (29.54)     1:28.44 (29.70)     1:54.68 (26.24)
  8 Great Hearts Monte Vista  'B'                     2:01.04    1:56.10    4  
     1) Mealey, Maddie 09               2) Canady, Marlow V 12            
     3) Sheridan, Kayla 12              4) VanderWeele, Natalie J 09      
                  27.14     1:00.27 (33.13)     1:28.64 (28.37)     1:56.10 (27.46)
  9 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    2:05.02    1:56.23    2  
     1) Mayes, Jamie B 10               2) Janes, Allison E 11            
     3) Gamiz, Liliana M 09             4) Cisneros, Xytali S 09          
                  30.82       59.48 (28.66)     1:28.14 (28.66)     1:56.23 (28.09)
 10 Johnson High School  'A'                          1:56.41    1:56.65  
     1) Coop, Caroline J 12             2) Kuykendall, Melody A 10        
     3) Stevens, Hannah E 09            4) Parsons, Michelle M 10         
                  32.36     1:02.57 (30.21)     1:30.52 (27.95)     1:56.65 (26.13)
 11 Great Hearts Monte Vista  'A'                     1:55.28   x1:57.29  
     1) Maldonado, Riki Lyn 10          2) Jones, Chloe B 09              
     3) Arguello, Mia 09                4) Fuhrman, Hannah E 10           
                  27.41       57.77 (30.36)     1:29.48 (31.71)     1:57.29 (27.81)
 12 Johnson High School  'B'                          1:56.42   x1:57.56  
     1) Quintanilla Melendez, Paola N 1 2) Ashworth, Brooke E 10          
     3) Hammar, Kaylee M 12             4) Sahota, Riya K 11              
                  30.78     1:00.44 (29.66)     1:31.97 (31.53)     1:57.56 (25.59)
 13 Austin Westlake  'B'                              1:56.46   x2:00.04  
     1) Stritzinger, Lucy 11            2) Scullion, Cassie 10            
     3) Gautam, Radhika 10              4) Moran, Ava 09                  
                  28.08       57.09 (29.01)     1:27.17 (30.08)     2:00.04 (32.87)
 14 Providence  'A'                                   2:02.53    2:00.80  
     1) Freedman, Addison M 09          2) Cardenas, Natalia A 11         
     3) Rodriguez, Rebecca L 11         4) Bruce, Faith A 12              
                  28.87     1:02.69 (33.82)     1:32.07 (29.38)     2:00.80 (28.73)
 15 New Braunfels High School  'B'                    2:00.28   x2:00.92  
     1) Harper, Katherine R 09          2) Hooker, Caroline G 09          
     3) Minus, Joon R 09                4) Repasi, Sophia M 09            
                  31.55     1:03.34 (31.79)     1:32.57 (29.23)     2:00.92 (28.35)
 16 MacArthur High School  'B'                        1:58.42   x2:02.05  
     1) Donato, Haley E 11              2) Gutierrez, Allyson L 11        
     3) Ramos, Sarah J 10               4) Lizcano, Melina R 11           
                  31.00     1:01.42 (30.42)     1:31.76 (30.34)     2:02.05 (30.29)
 17 Johnson High School  'C'                          2:01.61   x2:04.04  
     1) Lucero, Alexandra M 11          2) Harryman, Georgia 11           
     3) McDonald, Brenna K 10           4) Robles, Samantha 11            
                  31.47     1:03.35 (31.88)     1:35.90 (32.55)     2:04.04 (28.14)
 18 Churchill High School  'B'                        2:00.13   x2:04.41  
     1) Gunn, Delaney K 09              2) White, Willa F 12              
     3) Curtis, Caroline G 10           4) Gibson, Emma G 09              
                  30.60     1:04.65 (34.05)     1:34.38 (29.73)     2:04.41 (30.03)
 19 Churchill High School  'C'                        2:03.77   x2:05.13  
     1) Krueger, Avery M 12             2) Herrera, Makayla S 10          
     3) Bloomer, Zoe M 09               4) Guillen, Katie M 11            
                  33.12     1:03.52 (30.40)     1:33.53 (30.01)     2:05.13 (31.60)
 20 Clemens High School  'A'                          2:08.52    2:13.27  
     1) Moore, Lindsay A 10             2) Allin, Rachel E 11             
     3) Wimberley, Tara K 09            4) Cicherski, Victoria E 11       
                  31.14     1:06.26 (35.12)     1:42.28 (36.02)     2:13.27 (30.99)
 21 Providence  'B'                                   2:20.45   x2:21.50  
     1) Trevino, Victoria A 11          2) Schulz, Genna C 12             
     3) Rodriguez Villa, Nia A 12       4) Olson, Kennedy R 10            
                  36.33     1:09.72 (33.39)     1:46.54 (36.82)     2:21.50 (34.96)
 22 Southwest High School  'A'                        2:15.67    2:27.11  
     1) Nino, Jayna 09                  2) De La Fuente, Nathalia 10      
     3) Correa, Justice 09              4) Diaz, Clarisa I 11             
                  38.30     1:13.54 (35.24)     1:52.50 (38.96)     2:27.11 (34.61)
 23 Southwest High School  'B'                        2:30.49   x2:41.07  
     1) Rodriguez, Sofia 09             2) Suarez, Isabella 11            
     3) Castro, Daniela 11              4) Leyva Mauricio, Fryda 11       
                  39.44     1:18.75 (39.31)     2:00.88 (42.13)     2:41.07 (40.19)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Austin Westlake  'A'                              1:36.23    1:36.79   18  
     1) Coffee, Riley 10                2) Dunworth, Shane 11             
     3) Havenstrite, Arlo 10            4) Lambiase, Nicholas 12          
                  25.13       48.46 (23.33)     1:14.72 (26.26)     1:36.79 (22.07)
  2 Reagan High School  'A'                           1:35.95    1:37.19   14  
     1) Shenouda, Mark 12               2) Roybal, Kai K 09               
     3) Christiansen, Harold V 09       4) Clarkson, Jacob W 11           
                  22.94       47.04 (24.10)     1:12.67 (25.63)     1:37.19 (24.52)
  3 New Braunfels High School  'A'                    1:38.78    1:38.22   12  
     1) Fuentes, Victor H 10            2) Hardaway, Hayden B 12          
     3) Williams, Clifton H 12          4) Harper, Henry 12               
                  24.66       48.99 (24.33)     1:13.47 (24.48)     1:38.22 (24.75)
  4 Reagan High School  'B'                           1:37.20   x1:38.53  
     1) Ray, Len R 11                   2) Langley, Adrian B 12           
     3) Gune, Ishan M 09                4) Woehrle, Ryan C 11             
                  23.75       48.71 (24.96)     1:14.33 (25.62)     1:38.53 (24.20)
  5 Churchill High School  'A'                        1:38.13    1:38.99   10  
     1) Bravo, Alejandro M 12           2) Leven, Nathan T 11             
     3) Spradling, Riley M 10           4) Bergstrom, Mac M 10            
                  25.11       49.70 (24.59)     1:14.18 (24.48)     1:38.99 (24.81)
  6 Reagan High School  'C'                           1:38.63   x1:39.11  
     1) Trevino, Andros 10              2) Barton, Travis K 12            
     3) Nelson, Nikolai M 11            4) Wheeler, Dawson r 11           
                  24.39       47.28 (22.89)     1:11.96 (24.68)     1:39.11 (27.15)
  7 Fredericksburg High School  'A'                   1:40.69    1:40.06    8  
     1) Willis, Zach C 12               2) Degenhardt, Hal W 11           
     3) Smedley, Tyler W 11             4) Spence, Gus M 11               
                  24.19       50.50 (26.31)     1:14.59 (24.09)     1:40.06 (25.47)
  8 Central Catholic  'A'                             1:40.04    1:40.52    6  
     1) Ybarbo, Cameron J 12            2) Manasco, Ty H 12               
     3) Solorzano, Caleb J 10           4) Guajardo, Luke D 10            
                  25.80       50.80 (25.00)     1:15.91 (25.11)     1:40.52 (24.61)
  9 Churchill High School  'B'                        1:40.83   x1:42.28  
     1) Rincones, Diego 12              2) Jenke, Logan M 09              
     3) Vela Jr, Trey 12                4) Jester, Colton E 12            
                  25.29       51.22 (25.93)     1:16.62 (25.40)     1:42.28 (25.66)
 10 Churchill High School  'C'                        1:44.79   x1:43.61  
     1) Salazar, Jude R 11              2) Moilanen, Ethan I 10           
     3) Hassel, Matthew L 09            4) Rodriguez, Joshua M 10         
                  26.70       52.75 (26.05)     1:18.48 (25.73)     1:43.61 (25.13)
 11 MacArthur High School  'A'                        1:46.57    1:45.06    4  
     1) Harris, Dylan M 11              2) Donaho, Nate G 09              
     3) Mask, Colby L 12                4) Kenny, Wyatt O 10              
                  26.98       53.00 (26.02)     1:19.92 (26.92)     1:45.06 (25.14)
 12 Austin Westlake  'B'                              1:47.26   x1:45.51  
     1) Zucca, Andrew 09                2) Odama, Drew 11                 
     3) Timofte, Aidan 10               4) Elbert, Alex 09                
                  26.09       51.75 (25.66)     1:18.57 (26.82)     1:45.51 (26.94)
 13 New Braunfels High School  'B'                    1:43.23   x1:45.67  
     1) Domer, Liam M 11                2) Harris, Brodie S 10            
     3) Meehan, Jack M 11               4) Trosper, Lucas D 12            
                  25.82       53.72 (27.90)     1:20.32 (26.60)     1:45.67 (25.35)
 14 Clemens High School  'A'                          1:49.36    1:46.30    2  
     1) Dominguez, Alec Z 09            2) Sanchez, Brian J 09            
     3) Ramirez, Julian F 11            4) Contreras, Stephen 11          
                  27.18       53.57 (26.39)     1:20.42 (26.85)     1:46.30 (25.88)
 15 Great Hearts Monte Vista  'A'                     1:47.19    1:46.65  
     1) Rendell, Caleb 12               2) Poupart, Zachary 09            
     3) Diaz, Christian 09              4) Jones, Jaxon T 12              
                  26.48       53.48 (27.00)     1:20.23 (26.75)     1:46.65 (26.42)
 16 Central Catholic  'B'                             1:45.15   x1:48.12  
     1) Garza, Jordan T 10              2) Bohannon, Max M 11             
     3) Rowland, Michael R 12           4) Fleming, Sean M 12             
                  26.14       55.30 (29.16)     1:21.66 (26.36)     1:48.12 (26.46)
 17 Johnson High School  'A'                          1:55.23    1:50.66  
     1) Lawrence, Ethan I 09            2) McDonald, Aidan A 12           
     3) Prugh, Enzo A 09                4) Shope, Evan W 12               
                  30.80       56.20 (25.40)     1:26.32 (30.12)     1:50.66 (24.34)
 18 Johnson High School  'B'                          1:49.55   x1:50.94  
     1) Ortiz, Diego M 12               2) Martinez, Eric M 12            
     3) Perez, Nathaniel R 10           4) Ravelo, Diego A 11             
                  26.77       55.35 (28.58)     1:21.44 (26.09)     1:50.94 (29.50)
 19 Johnson High School  'C'                          1:52.27   x1:51.58  
     1) Cavazos, Hector G 11            2) Abbot, Timothy P 10            
     3) Miller, Jaxon R 10              4) Jimenez, Charles L 12          
                  29.04     1:00.76 (31.72)     1:27.16 (26.40)     1:51.58 (24.42)
 20 Fredericksburg High School  'B'                   1:51.76   x1:53.72  
     1) Mikosh, Nichlas A 09            2) Young, Barrett E 09            
     3) Hinterlach, Jacob T 12          4) Vorauer, William * 11          
                  28.45       57.72 (29.27)     1:26.34 (28.62)     1:53.72 (27.38)
 21 MacArthur High School  'B'                        1:55.08   x1:54.32  
     1) Roach-Compton, Kyle J 11        2) Zimmerman, Logan A 10          
     3) Reiswig, Hayden R 10            4) Clayton, Alex A 10             
                  28.86       57.66 (28.80)     1:26.64 (28.98)     1:54.32 (27.68)
 22 Clemens High School  'B'                          1:56.21   x1:54.38  
     1) Santa, Brayden J 09             2) Hollis, Paul R 09              
     3) Conard, Jacob D 09              4) Wallace, Kyle R 09             
                  29.49       57.61 (28.12)     1:25.56 (27.95)     1:54.38 (28.82)
 23 Central Catholic  'C'                             1:50.49   x1:56.83  
     1) Munoz, Christopher I 10         2) Vargas, Richard W 12           
     3) Galvan-Macias, Alejandro N 09   4) Hernandez, Armand E 10         
                  31.11       58.95 (27.84)     1:27.86 (28.91)     1:56.83 (28.97)
 24 Great Hearts Monte Vista  'B'                     2:00.01   x2:02.42  
     1) Grimes, Ayden 09                2) Kirby, Max 12                  
     3) Jahn, Killian 09                4) Barrera, Tristan 12            
                  30.44     1:01.42 (30.98)     1:31.46 (30.04)     2:02.42 (30.96)
 25 Jefferson High School  'A'                        2:04.71    2:05.62  
     1) Mestitzo Hernandez, Jomar 11    2) Benitez Ibarra, Emilio 11      
     3) Guzman, Paul 10                 4) Molina, Gregory 11             
                  32.51     1:05.07 (32.56)     1:37.94 (32.87)     2:05.62 (27.68)
 26 Great Hearts Monte Vista  'C'                          NT   x2:12.40  
     1) Ellison, Martin 12              2) Charles, Diego 10              
     3) McClain, Gideon 09              4) West, Ocean 10                 
                  33.63     1:06.08 (32.45)     1:38.09 (32.01)     2:12.40 (34.31)
 27 Southwest High School  'A'                        2:04.03    2:14.20  
     1) De La Fuente, Aiden 09          2) Rodriguez, Noah N 10           
     3) Espino, Samuel 09               4) Garza, Julian 11               
                  28.63     1:06.23 (37.60)     1:43.00 (36.77)     2:14.20 (31.20)
 -- Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    1:56.97         DQ  
     1) Woodson, Gray M 10              2) Ocker, Carson C 10             
     3) Good, Dalton A 10               4) Borawski, Jake Q 11            
                  25.74       55.27 (29.53)     1:21.25 (25.98)          DQ (24.94)
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beach, Leyna              09 Johnson              1:11.59    1:07.47    9  
                  32.74     1:07.47 (34.73)                                        
  2 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      10 Johnson              1:08.87    1:07.89    7  
                  33.61     1:07.89 (34.28)                                        
  3 Sahota, Riya K            11 Johnson              1:08.59    1:07.92    6  
                  33.95     1:07.92 (33.97)                                        
  4 Robles Basalo, Natalia    10 Reagan               1:07.85    1:08.14    5  
                  33.66     1:08.14 (34.48)                                        
  5 Reaves, Katie R           09 Churchill            1:14.20    1:09.47    4  
                  33.62     1:09.47 (35.85)                                        
  6 Bishop, Addie L           09 Reagan               1:10.58    1:09.74    3  
                  33.96     1:09.74 (35.78)                                        
  7 Frias Rodriquez, Kenya A  10 New Braunfels        1:09.92    1:10.98    2  
                  34.66     1:10.98 (36.32)                                        
  8 Battleson, Emily K        10 Churchill            1:10.17    1:11.25    1  
                  35.50     1:11.25 (35.75)                                        
  9 Waibel, Catherine W       11 Alamo Heights        1:08.62    1:11.61  
                  34.21     1:11.61 (37.40)                                        
 10 Black, Remington T        11 Alamo Heights        1:18.51    1:12.35  
                  34.83     1:12.35 (37.52)                                        
 11 Shantz, Hayden            11 Westlake             1:10.57    1:12.36  
                  34.49     1:12.36 (37.87)                                        
 12 Silva, Marissa            10 Westlake             1:11.86    1:12.69  
                  34.74     1:12.69 (37.95)                                        
 13 Viramontes Perez, Maria   12 Reagan               1:10.06    1:13.00  
                  34.78     1:13.00 (38.22)                                        
 14 Ashworth, Brooke E        10 Johnson              1:13.55    1:14.36  
                  36.70     1:14.36 (37.66)                                        
 15 Scullion, Cassie          10 Westlake             1:16.09    1:14.67  
                  35.73     1:14.67 (38.94)                                        
 16 O'Malley, Rylee P         11 Churchill            1:12.96    1:15.67  
                  36.58     1:15.67 (39.09)                                        
 17 Abbott, Kylie B           09 Johnson              1:16.57    1:15.87  
                  37.41     1:15.87 (38.46)                                        
 18 Destin, Danielle C        11 Churchill            1:07.86    1:16.03  
                  36.60     1:16.03 (39.43)                                        
 19 Barr, Berkeley E          12 New Braunfels        1:10.23    1:17.40  
                  36.11     1:17.40 (41.29)                                        
 20 Tischer, Lillian          11 New Braunfels        1:18.53    1:17.45  
                  37.02     1:17.45 (40.43)                                        
 21 Moran, Ava                09 Westlake             1:21.47    1:17.73  
                  37.30     1:17.73 (40.43)                                        
 22 Weiss, Sophia G           12 Alamo Heights        1:15.85    1:17.90  
                  37.92     1:17.90 (39.98)                                        
 23 Ramos, Sarah J            10 MacArthur            1:28.01    1:18.36  
                  37.72     1:18.36 (40.64)                                        
 24 Cicherski, Victoria E     11 Clemens              1:12.77    1:18.75  
 25 Canady, Marlow V          12 Great Hearts         1:19.75    1:20.94  
                  39.82     1:20.94 (41.12)                                        
 26 Malone, Morrigan M        09 Churchill            1:23.21    1:21.15  
                  39.78     1:21.15 (41.37)                                        
 27 Harryman, Georgia         11 Johnson              1:31.60    1:22.50  
                  41.24     1:22.50 (41.26)                                        
 28 Mortag, Jaclyn F          09 Johnson              1:18.82    1:22.64  
 29 Moore, Lindsay A          10 Clemens              1:22.12    1:22.72  
 30 Wilson, Regan C           10 Johnson              1:30.96    1:25.58  
                  41.43     1:25.58 (44.15)                                        
 31 Korte, Olivia N           10 MacArthur            1:29.01    1:26.98  
                  42.08     1:26.98 (44.90)                                        
 32 Diaz, Clarisa I           11 Southwest            1:29.08    1:27.38  
                  42.59     1:27.38 (44.79)                                        
 33 Oldenettel, Nina D        12 Johnson              1:25.81    1:27.68  
                  42.53     1:27.68 (45.15)                                        
 34 Herrera, Makayla S        10 Churchill            1:21.78    1:28.89  
 35 Gerlach, Sarah V          10 MacArthur            1:33.02    1:29.09  
                  43.26     1:29.09 (45.83)                                        
 36 Crowe, Sofia E            09 MacArthur            1:35.01    1:30.37  
                  43.94     1:30.37 (46.43)                                        
 37 McDonald, Brenna K        10 Johnson              1:33.34    1:33.80  
                  45.63     1:33.80 (48.17)                                        
 38 Kuper, Katharine G        09 MacArthur            1:41.01    1:33.86  
                  44.06     1:33.86 (49.80)                                        
 39 Corona, Roseliane         09 MacArthur            1:41.01    1:36.72  
                  47.77     1:36.72 (48.95)                                        
 40 Schwartz, Kadyn E         09 MacArthur            1:39.01    1:37.96  
                  47.76     1:37.96 (50.20)                                        
 41 Olson, Kennedy R          10 Providence           1:33.97    1:40.47  
 42 Martinez Contreras, Samm  10 MacArthur            1:42.01    1:41.85  
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ray, Len R                11 Reagan               1:06.97      58.31    9  
                  28.33       58.31 (29.98)                                        
  2 Woehrle, Ryan C           11 Reagan               1:02.23    1:02.45    7  
                  30.57     1:02.45 (31.88)                                        
  3 Munoz, Estevan G          12 Reagan               1:07.89    1:02.72    6  
                  30.14     1:02.72 (32.58)                                        
  4 Weller, Dylan R           11 Johnson              1:03.57    1:03.24    5  
                  31.18     1:03.24 (32.06)                                        
  5 Solorzano, Caleb J        10 Central Catholic     1:05.77    1:03.71    4  
                  31.27     1:03.71 (32.44)                                        
  6 Bravo, Alejandro M        12 Churchill            1:01.51    1:04.14    3  
                  31.67     1:04.14 (32.47)                                        
  7 Spradling, Riley M        10 Churchill            1:07.50    1:04.31    2  
                  31.12     1:04.31 (33.19)                                        
  8 Echeverria, Javier A      11 Johnson              1:05.61    1:04.35    1  
                  31.59     1:04.35 (32.76)                                        
  9 Barrett, Owen R           09 Reagan               1:05.75    1:04.83  
                  31.75     1:04.83 (33.08)                                        
 10 Clarkson, Jacob W         11 Reagan               1:06.79    1:05.01  
                  31.48     1:05.01 (33.53)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Joshua M       10 Churchill            1:05.81    1:05.33  
                  32.79     1:05.33 (32.54)                                        
 12 Li, Darren G              12 Johnson              1:06.42    1:05.64  
                  31.35     1:05.64 (34.29)                                        
 13 Contreras, Stephen        11 Clemens              1:07.74    1:06.43  
                  32.00     1:06.43 (34.43)                                        
 14 Bowers, Harry             09 New Braunfels        1:06.32    1:06.69  
                  31.84     1:06.69 (34.85)                                        
 15 Perez, Nathaniel R        10 Johnson              1:08.11    1:06.71  
                  32.68     1:06.71 (34.03)                                        
 16 Miller, Jaxon R           10 Johnson              1:08.49    1:06.89  
                  32.71     1:06.89 (34.18)                                        
 17 Ortiz, Diego M            12 Johnson              1:06.38    1:08.11  
                  32.67     1:08.11 (35.44)                                        
 18 Kenny, Wyatt O            10 MacArthur            1:08.05    1:09.20  
                  32.48     1:09.20 (36.72)                                        
 19 Salazar, Jude R           11 Churchill            1:20.12    1:10.03  
                  33.15     1:10.03 (36.88)                                        
 20 McDonald, Aidan A         12 Johnson              1:12.13    1:11.05  
                  34.16     1:11.05 (36.89)                                        
 21 Repasi, Porter D          12 New Braunfels        1:09.06    1:11.43  
                  34.36     1:11.43 (37.07)                                        
 22 Kapoor, Alex K            09 Johnson              1:11.54    1:13.01  
                  35.84     1:13.01 (37.17)                                        
 23 Howland, Aiden C          10 Johnson              1:14.64    1:13.25  
                  36.24     1:13.25 (37.01)                                        
 24 Havenstrite, Arlo         10 Westlake             1:12.44    1:13.74  
                  35.47     1:13.74 (38.27)                                        
 25 Sailors, Hayden M         10 New Braunfels        1:12.46    1:13.94  
                  35.55     1:13.94 (38.39)                                        
 26 Sanchez, Brian J          09 Clemens              1:21.93    1:20.05  
                  38.96     1:20.05 (41.09)                                        
 27 Clayton, Alex A           10 MacArthur            1:23.05    1:20.28  
                  39.97     1:20.28 (40.31)                                        
 28 Ramirez, Julian F         11 Clemens              1:20.61    1:20.98  
                  39.74     1:20.98 (41.24)                                        
 29 Roach-Compton, Kyle J     11 MacArthur            1:28.47    1:21.29  
 30 Ravelo, Diego A           11 Johnson              1:22.64    1:26.40  
                  42.24     1:26.40 (44.16)                                        
 31 Benitez Ibarra, Emilio    11 Jefferson            1:25.55    1:34.42  
                  46.32     1:34.42 (48.10)                                        
 32 Martinez-Contreras, Leo   10 MacArthur            1:38.01    1:35.86  
                  46.60     1:35.86 (49.26)                                        
 33 Prieto, Sebastian A       09 MacArthur            1:42.01    1:38.07  
                  45.59     1:38.07 (52.48)                                        
 34 Funes, Caleb              09 MacArthur            1:39.01    1:41.30  
 -- Arias Garcia, Pablo A     11 Johnson              1:05.66         DQ  
                  32.66          DQ (41.68)                                        
 -- Prugh, Enzo A             09 Johnson              1:26.64         DQ  
                  42.71          DQ (44.79)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meehan, Caroline T        10 New Braunfels          33.25      30.54    9  
  2 Tubb, Ardyn L             11 New Braunfels          33.33      30.87    7  
  3 Martinez-Barbour, Ana P   09 Reagan                 32.15      31.34    6  
  4 Mauldin, Gabby P          10 Johnson                33.82      31.44    5  
  5 Maldonado, Riki Lyn       10 Great Hearts           32.02      31.66    4  
  6 Osterberg, Anne M         11 Fredericksburg         33.45      32.07    3  
  7 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  11 Reagan                 33.03      32.44    2  
  8 Jones, Chloe B            09 Great Hearts           33.38      32.75    1  
  9 Battleson, Emily K        10 Churchill              32.16      32.98  
 10 Lilly, Paige E            09 Reagan                 32.65      33.09  
 11 Baroni, Emerson M         10 New Braunfels          33.78      33.64  
 12 Donato, Haley E           11 MacArthur              32.62      34.00  
 13 Coop, Caroline J          12 Johnson                33.58      34.28  
 14 Gutierrez, Allyson L      11 MacArthur              33.31      34.51  
 15 Cardon, Ciara C           09 MacArthur              33.65      34.66  
 16 Hammar, Kaylee M          12 Johnson                34.84      35.92  
 17 Martin Trujillo, Kaitlin  11 Johnson                34.54      36.13  
 18 Cavazos, Barbara          10 Johnson                37.54      36.69  
 19 Schweninger, Arden R      10 MacArthur              35.69      36.86  
 20 Kokkeby, Mikala R         11 New Braunfels          35.48      37.59  
 21 Brown, Katherine A        11 New Braunfels          35.42      38.98  
 22 Glynn, Natalie C          10 New Braunfels          39.10      39.98  
 23 Erkan, Celine E           11 New Braunfels          49.38      41.67  
 24 Hunter, Hannah K          10 New Braunfels          38.17      43.05  
 25 Babb, Ceci L              12 MacArthur              45.99      44.54  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Starnes, Garrett R        09 New Braunfels          29.99      25.75    9  
  2 Moore, Gavin P            09 Johnson                30.70      27.44    7  
  3 Turner, William T         11 Johnson                29.82      27.53    6  
  4 Guajardo, Luke D          10 Central Catholic       29.09      27.64    5  
  5 Fuentes, Victor H         10 New Braunfels          29.95      27.69    4  
  6 Manasco, Ty H             12 Central Catholic       29.21      28.79    3  
  7 Dominguez, Alec Z         09 Clemens                29.94      28.84    2  
  8 Smith, Quinn J            10 Churchill              29.10      29.15    1  
  9 Willis, Zach C            12 Fredericksburg         31.19      29.24  
 10 Mask, Colby L             12 MacArthur              29.46      29.32  
 11 Diaz, Christian           09 Great Hearts           30.99      29.40  
 12 Smith, Blake W            09 Churchill              29.51      29.58  
 13 Bohannon, Max M           11 Central Catholic       30.51      29.71  
 14 Hollis, Paul R            09 Clemens                30.31      29.97  
 15 Contreras, Stephen        11 Clemens                29.42      30.15  
 16 Harris, Dylan M           11 MacArthur              31.02      30.42  
 17 Rendell, Caleb            12 Great Hearts           29.31      30.53  
 18 Montoya, Derek A          09 Alamo Heights          34.34      30.89  
 19 Hayes, Nick E             10 MacArthur              30.21      31.42  
 20 Wheeler, Dawson r         11 Reagan                 32.14      31.98  
 21 Cavazos, Hector G         11 Johnson                30.82      32.40  
 22 Lacy, Dalton K            09 Clemens                32.93      32.52  
 23 Young, Barrett E          09 Fredericksburg         31.40      32.54  
 24 Molina, Gregory           11 Jefferson              31.59      32.60  
 25 Barr, Ty D                09 Johnson                31.64      32.71  
 26 Hartnett, Carter          09 Great Hearts           35.99      32.95  
 26 De La Fuente, Aiden       09 Southwest              33.92      32.95  
 28 Ramirez, Julian F         11 Clemens                32.78      33.69  
 29 Barrera, Tristan          12 Great Hearts           35.30      33.74  
 30 Ocker, Carson C           10 Alamo Heights          40.00      37.28  
 31 Santa, Brayden J          09 Clemens                37.54      37.79  
 32 Abbot, Timothy P          10 Johnson                45.75      38.42  
 33 Lawrence, Ethan I         09 Johnson                38.82      39.77  
 34 Ellison, Martin           12 Great Hearts           41.84      39.93  
 35 Charles, Diego            10 Great Hearts           38.42      40.05  
 36 Guzman, Paul              10 Jefferson              36.88      40.13  
 37 Obregon, Jonah D          11 MacArthur              55.01      47.54  
 -- Matthews, Vance W         09 Alamo Heights          39.34         DQ  
 -- Curnett, Jakob C          10 MacArthur            1:10.01         DQ  
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beach, Leyna              09 Johnson              1:17.38    1:15.19    9  
                  35.42     1:15.19 (39.77)                                        
  2 De La Garza, Paloma       10 Reagan               1:17.05    1:15.56    7  
                  35.38     1:15.56 (40.18)                                        
  3 Black, Meriden T          09 Alamo Heights        1:27.56    1:17.24    6  
                  36.45     1:17.24 (40.79)                                        
  4 Silva, Marissa            10 Westlake             1:19.00    1:17.82    5  
                  36.35     1:17.82 (41.47)                                        
  5 Batiz, Francesca G        09 Alamo Heights        1:18.37    1:17.87    4  
                  36.64     1:17.87 (41.23)                                        
  6 Hernandez, Olivia C       10 Reagan               1:19.89    1:18.04    3  
                  36.58     1:18.04 (41.46)                                        
  7 Robles, Samantha          11 Johnson              1:25.37    1:18.17    2  
                  36.99     1:18.17 (41.18)                                        
  8 Stojanovski, Sofie A      10 New Braunfels        1:18.93    1:18.73    1  
                  37.24     1:18.73 (41.49)                                        
  9 Nader, Lea A              10 Reagan               1:26.79    1:18.90  
                  37.87     1:18.90 (41.03)                                        
 10 Reaves, Katie R           09 Churchill            1:25.46    1:20.88  
                  38.25     1:20.88 (42.63)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Belen G         10 MacArthur            1:21.81    1:20.93  
                  38.87     1:20.93 (42.06)                                        
 12 Beach, Kaley              11 Johnson              1:22.96    1:20.94  
                  37.99     1:20.94 (42.95)                                        
 13 Stritzinger, Lucy         11 Westlake             1:40.78    1:20.95  
                  38.26     1:20.95 (42.69)                                        
 14 Mealey, Maddie            09 Great Hearts         1:18.24    1:21.66  
                  37.46     1:21.66 (44.20)                                        
 15 Bloomer, Zoe M            09 Churchill            1:23.29    1:21.96  
                  39.75     1:21.96 (42.21)                                        
 16 Linnartz, Sarah P         11 Churchill            1:19.14    1:23.67  
                  38.25     1:23.67 (45.42)                                        
 17 Arguello, Mia             09 Great Hearts         1:23.83    1:24.04  
                  39.66     1:24.04 (44.38)                                        
 18 Mayes, Jamie B            10 Alamo Heights        1:24.37    1:24.29  
                  40.13     1:24.29 (44.16)                                        
 19 Weiss, Sophia G           12 Alamo Heights        1:21.05    1:24.69  
                  40.41     1:24.69 (44.28)                                        
 20 Gunn, Delaney K           09 Churchill            1:25.21    1:25.24  
                  39.64     1:25.24 (45.60)                                        
 21 Battleson, Emily K        10 Churchill            1:20.57    1:26.18  
                  41.04     1:26.18 (45.14)                                        
 22 Mortag, Jaclyn F          09 Johnson              1:28.82    1:28.23  
                  41.01     1:28.23 (47.22)                                        
 23 Shepard, Maggie E         10 Fredericksburg       1:28.30    1:29.88  
                  42.96     1:29.88 (46.92)                                        
 24 Gibson, Emma G            09 Churchill            1:32.50    1:29.91  
                  42.11     1:29.91 (47.80)                                        
 25 Freedman, Addison M       09 Providence           1:34.47    1:31.76  
                  43.42     1:31.76 (48.34)                                        
 26 Molina, Dolores           09 Jefferson            1:30.69    1:32.67  
                  44.92     1:32.67 (47.75)                                        
 27 Reyna, Annabelle          11 Burbank              1:33.73    1:32.96  
                  43.74     1:32.96 (49.22)                                        
 28 Ramos, Sarah J            10 MacArthur            1:39.01    1:32.97  
                  43.94     1:32.97 (49.03)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Hayley D       11 MacArthur            1:47.44    1:36.05  
                  45.78     1:36.05 (50.27)                                        
 30 Ramos-Prado, Sofia        11 Alamo Heights        1:31.34    1:36.49  
                  46.95     1:36.49 (49.54)                                        
 31 Hammar, Kaylee M          12 Johnson              1:40.45    1:40.08  
                  47.41     1:40.08 (52.67)                                        
 32 Montwill, Claire M        09 Alamo Heights        1:32.34    1:40.72  
                  46.48     1:40.72 (54.24)                                        
 33 Correa, Justice           09 Southwest            1:47.33    1:43.07  
                  49.99     1:43.07 (53.08)                                        
 34 Kuper, Katharine G        09 MacArthur            1:59.01    1:44.52  
                  49.95     1:44.52 (54.57)                                        
 35 Golestani, Melika         10 Churchill            1:55.24    1:45.15  
                  48.19     1:45.15 (56.96)                                        
 36 Zapata, Haley N           09 Churchill            1:37.40    1:45.27  
                  46.82     1:45.27 (58.45)                                        
 37 Schwartz, Kadyn E         09 MacArthur            1:52.01    1:48.57  
                  50.39     1:48.57 (58.18)                                        
 38 Suarez, Isabella          11 Southwest            1:49.35    1:49.30  
                  52.33     1:49.30 (56.97)                                        
 -- Flores, Milana M          10 New Braunfels        1:22.78         DQ  
                  40.97          DQ (46.11)                                        
 -- Minus, Joon R             09 New Braunfels        1:26.86         DQ  
                  41.92          DQ (49.03)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elbert, Alex              09 Westlake             1:06.33    1:06.27    9  
                  30.99     1:06.27 (35.28)                                        
  2 Crosley, Andrew Q         12 Alamo Heights        1:08.33    1:06.78    7  
                  31.78     1:06.78 (35.00)                                        
  3 Chan, Cameron K           10 Alamo Heights        1:10.30    1:08.45    6  
                  32.99     1:08.45 (35.46)                                        
  4 Soria, Ryan M             12 Johnson              1:15.39    1:08.47    5  
                  32.71     1:08.47 (35.76)                                        
  5 Langley, Adrian B         12 Reagan               1:07.38    1:09.08    4  
                  31.78     1:09.08 (37.30)                                        
  6 Leven, Nathan T           11 Churchill            1:39.09    1:09.51    3  
                  33.05     1:09.51 (36.46)                                        
  7 Odama, Drew               11 Westlake             1:10.60    1:09.82    2  
                  32.80     1:09.82 (37.02)                                        
  8 Shope, Evan W             12 Johnson              1:14.14    1:10.17    1  
                  33.32     1:10.17 (36.85)                                        
  9 Perez, Nathaniel R        10 Johnson              1:12.07    1:10.85  
                  34.19     1:10.85 (36.66)                                        
 10 Roybal, Kai K             09 Reagan               1:08.57    1:11.22  
                  33.40     1:11.22 (37.82)                                        
 11 Coffee, Riley             10 Westlake             1:12.69    1:11.48  
                  33.43     1:11.48 (38.05)                                        
 12 Burner, Matthew G         09 Johnson              1:12.06    1:11.57  
                  32.86     1:11.57 (38.71)                                        
 13 Hardaway, Hayden B        12 New Braunfels        1:09.02    1:12.06  
                  33.60     1:12.06 (38.46)                                        
 14 Brewer, Taber T           10 Churchill            1:29.69    1:12.09  
                  34.48     1:12.09 (37.61)                                        
 15 Harper, Henry             12 New Braunfels        1:10.46    1:12.25  
                  33.41     1:12.25 (38.84)                                        
 16 Lambiase, Nicholas        12 Westlake             1:09.23    1:12.54  
                  34.05     1:12.54 (38.49)                                        
 17 Poteet, Erick A           10 Churchill            1:17.23    1:12.68  
                  34.93     1:12.68 (37.75)                                        
 18 Howland, Aiden C          10 Johnson              1:11.93    1:12.99  
                  33.20     1:12.99 (39.79)                                        
 19 Barton, Travis K          12 Reagan               1:16.35    1:13.18  
                  34.70     1:13.18 (38.48)                                        
 20 Quan, Eric                12 Westlake             1:11.85    1:13.20  
                  34.39     1:13.20 (38.81)                                        
 21 Flinn, Teagan E           10 Central Catholic     1:12.92    1:13.23  
                  33.47     1:13.23 (39.76)                                        
 21 Gordon, Gage              10 Westlake             1:12.81    1:13.23  
                  34.83     1:13.23 (38.40)                                        
 23 Gune, Ishan M             09 Reagan               1:14.34    1:14.18  
                  33.75     1:14.18 (40.43)                                        
 24 Szentes, Justin M         12 Alamo Heights        1:13.13    1:14.21  
                  34.60     1:14.21 (39.61)                                        
 25 Davenport, Ted E          11 Johnson              1:09.89    1:14.30  
                  35.02     1:14.30 (39.28)                                        
 26 Echeverria, Javier A      11 Johnson              1:18.37    1:14.72  
                  35.77     1:14.72 (38.95)                                        
 27 Trevino, Andros           10 Reagan               1:19.93    1:15.30  
                  34.42     1:15.30 (40.88)                                        
 28 Brown, Elijah             09 New Braunfels        1:11.98    1:15.84  
                  35.21     1:15.84 (40.63)                                        
 29 Guajardo, Luke D          10 Central Catholic     1:14.90    1:16.61  
                  35.88     1:16.61 (40.73)                                        
 30 Clarkson, Jacob W         11 Reagan               1:14.31    1:17.06  
                  36.60     1:17.06 (40.46)                                        
 31 Zucca, Andrew             09 Westlake             1:21.73    1:17.26  
                  35.96     1:17.26 (41.30)                                        
 32 Spence, Gus M             11 Fredericksburg       1:16.54    1:17.82  
                  37.59     1:17.82 (40.23)                                        
 33 Rolon, Felix R            12 New Braunfels        1:16.31    1:19.26  
                  36.98     1:19.26 (42.28)                                        
 34 Vela Jr, Trey             12 Churchill            1:14.70    1:19.76  
                  37.12     1:19.76 (42.64)                                        
 35 Roach-Compton, Kyle J     11 MacArthur            1:22.62    1:19.78  
                  37.03     1:19.78 (42.75)                                        
 36 Bohannon, Max M           11 Central Catholic     1:14.53    1:20.00  
                  37.50     1:20.00 (42.50)                                        
 37 Holzbach, Andrew T        10 Alamo Heights        1:23.54    1:22.49  
                  39.06     1:22.49 (43.43)                                        
 38 Rincones, Diego           12 Churchill            1:18.50    1:23.04  
                  37.34     1:23.04 (45.70)                                        
 39 Jester, Colton E          12 Churchill            1:19.61    1:24.23  
                  39.16     1:24.23 (45.07)                                        
 40 Ybarbo, Cameron J         12 Central Catholic     1:26.46    1:24.81  
                  39.65     1:24.81 (45.16)                                        
 41 Garza, Jordan T           10 Central Catholic     1:20.36    1:24.96  
                  39.78     1:24.96 (45.18)                                        
 42 Hassel, Matthew L         09 Churchill            1:25.87    1:26.56  
                  40.56     1:26.56 (46.00)                                        
 43 Clayton, Alex A           10 MacArthur            1:27.45    1:26.72  
                  40.22     1:26.72 (46.50)                                        
 44 Harris, Brodie S          10 New Braunfels        1:21.51    1:28.34  
                  40.05     1:28.34 (48.29)                                        
 45 Reiswig, Hayden R         10 MacArthur            1:32.43    1:29.57  
                  41.02     1:29.57 (48.55)                                        
 46 Martinez, Eric M          12 Johnson              1:26.64    1:35.87  
                  44.77     1:35.87 (51.10)                                        
 47 Vargas, Richard W         12 Central Catholic     1:25.36    1:37.58  
                  45.58     1:37.58 (52.00)                                        
 48 Espino, Samuel            09 Southwest            1:38.00    1:40.53  
                  46.22     1:40.53 (54.31)                                        
 49 Prieto, Sebastian A       09 MacArthur            2:10.01    2:03.33  
                  58.15   2:03.33 (1:05.18)                                        
 -- Donaho, Nate G            09 MacArthur            1:29.01         DQ  
                  38.97          DQ (47.00)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reagan High School  'A'                           3:56.49    3:54.87   18  
     1) Hernandez, Olivia C 10          2) Nader, Lea A 10                
     3) De La Garza, Paloma 10          4) Lilly, Caroline L 09           
                  28.89   1:00.06 (1:00.06)     1:26.97 (26.91)     1:56.74 (56.68)
        2:24.55 (27.81)     2:55.50 (58.76)     3:23.81 (28.31)     3:54.87 (59.37)
  2 Johnson High School  'A'                          4:06.72    4:07.35   14  
     1) Stevens, Hannah E 09            2) Wilson, Regan C 10             
     3) Beach, Leyna 09                 4) Porter, Ella E 10              
                  29.52   1:01.94 (1:01.94)     1:33.35 (31.41)   2:12.26 (1:10.32)
        2:36.85 (24.59)     3:06.74 (54.48)     3:35.59 (28.85)   4:07.35 (1:00.61)
  3 MacArthur High School  'A'                        4:01.93    4:10.91   12  
     1) Gutierrez, Allyson L 11         2) Cardon, Rylee A 11             
     3) Gonzalez, Belen G 10            4) Lambert, Nalani A 11           
                  31.88   1:06.86 (1:06.86)     1:36.22 (29.36)   2:08.26 (1:01.40)
        2:37.83 (29.57)   3:10.79 (1:02.53)     3:39.06 (28.27)   4:10.91 (1:00.12)
  4 Fredericksburg High School  'A'                   4:21.44    4:16.18   10  
     1) Shepard, Emma K 10              2) Shepard, Maggie E 10           
     3) Osterberg, Anne M 11            4) Cornett, Mary G 11             
                  30.60   1:05.49 (1:05.49)     1:37.63 (32.14)   2:14.42 (1:08.93)
        2:45.17 (30.75)   3:19.53 (1:05.11)     3:46.88 (27.35)     4:16.18 (56.65)
  5 Reagan High School  'B'                           4:12.50   x4:19.42  
     1) Martinez-Barbour, Ana P 09      2) Lilly, Paige E 09              
     3) Hernandez Andino, Joisset N 11  4) Erales, Sydney A 10            
                  30.48   1:04.39 (1:04.39)     1:35.41 (31.02)   2:10.59 (1:06.20)
        2:39.99 (29.40)   3:13.65 (1:03.06)     3:44.52 (30.87)   4:19.42 (1:05.77)
  6 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    4:30.45    4:19.67    8  
     1) Del Olmo, Alexandra 10          2) Mayes, Jamie B 10              
     3) Batiz, Francesca G 09           4) Cisneros, Xytali S 09          
                  31.97   1:05.05 (1:05.05)     1:37.62 (32.57)   2:13.12 (1:08.07)
        2:42.81 (29.69)   3:14.73 (1:01.61)     3:45.75 (31.02)   4:19.67 (1:04.94)
  7 Great Hearts Monte Vista  'A'                     4:20.92    4:24.35    6  
     1) Canady, Marlow V 12             2) Maldonado, Riki Lyn 10         
     3) Sheridan, Kayla 12              4) Fuhrman, Hannah E 10           
                  35.12   1:13.88 (1:13.88)     1:43.43 (29.55)   2:15.28 (1:01.40)
        2:46.69 (31.41)   3:23.17 (1:07.89)     3:52.85 (29.68)   4:24.35 (1:01.18)
  8 Churchill High School  'A'                        4:14.53    4:24.46    4  
     1) Battleson, Emily K 10           2) O'Malley, Rylee P 11           
     3) Malone, Morrigan M 09           4) Linnartz, Sarah P 11           
                  31.09   1:05.26 (1:05.26)     1:37.30 (32.04)   2:14.27 (1:09.01)
        2:45.64 (31.37)   3:20.15 (1:05.88)     3:49.57 (29.42)   4:24.46 (1:04.31)
  9 New Braunfels High School  'A'                    4:20.51    4:27.64    2  
     1) Baroni, Emerson M 10            2) Flores, Milana M 10            
     3) Kokkeby, Mikala R 11            4) Tubb, Ardyn L 11               
                  30.86   1:04.61 (1:04.61)     1:36.57 (31.96)   2:11.12 (1:06.51)
                          3:22.40 (1:11.28)   4:27.64 (1:05.24)   4:27.64 (1:05.24)
 10 Johnson High School  'C'                          4:31.61   x4:32.77  
     1) Abbott, Kylie B 09              2) Cavazos, Barbara 10            
     3) Harryman, Georgia 11            4) Hammar, Kaylee M 12            
                  31.99   1:05.27 (1:05.27)     1:38.92 (33.65)   2:16.08 (1:10.81)
        2:50.09 (34.01)   3:26.16 (1:10.08)     3:58.84 (32.68)   4:32.77 (1:06.61)
 11 New Braunfels High School  'B'                    4:32.00   x4:32.99  
     1) Hooker, Caroline G 09           2) Minus, Joon R 09               
     3) Tischer, Lillian 11             4) McClellan, Kay L 10            
                  33.34   1:09.53 (1:09.53)     1:41.71 (32.18)   2:16.02 (1:06.49)
        2:48.48 (32.46)   3:25.44 (1:09.42)     3:58.24 (32.80)   4:32.99 (1:07.55)
 12 Providence  'A'                                   4:33.41    4:34.75  
     1) Freedman, Addison M 09          2) Cardenas, Natalia A 11         
     3) Rodriguez, Rebecca L 11         4) Bruce, Faith A 12              
                  31.70   1:04.63 (1:04.63)     1:41.43 (36.80)   2:22.01 (1:17.38)
        2:53.74 (31.73)   3:30.15 (1:08.14)     4:00.89 (30.74)   4:34.75 (1:04.60)
 13 Johnson High School  'B'                          4:34.33   x4:41.62  
     1) Coop, Caroline J 12             2) Lucero, Alexandra M 11         
     3) Mortag, Jaclyn F 09             4) Ashworth, Brooke E 10          
                  34.86   1:13.34 (1:13.34)     1:46.82 (33.48)   2:25.12 (1:11.78)
        2:58.09 (32.97)   3:35.64 (1:10.52)     4:07.64 (32.00)   4:41.62 (1:05.98)
 14 Churchill High School  'B'                        4:25.79   x4:42.78  
     1) White, Willa F 12               2) Bloomer, Zoe M 09              
     3) Gibson, Emma G 09               4) Guillen, Katie M 11            
                  34.43   1:13.65 (1:13.65)     1:46.39 (32.74)   2:23.64 (1:09.99)
        2:55.96 (32.32)   3:31.51 (1:07.87)     4:05.40 (33.89)   4:42.78 (1:11.27)
 15 MacArthur High School  'B'                        4:39.14   x4:50.46  
     1) Schweninger, Arden R 10         2) Rodriguez, Hayley D 11         
     3) Gerlach, Sarah V 10             4) Ramos, Sarah J 10              
                          1:12.46 (1:12.46)     1:47.18 (34.72)   2:29.52 (1:17.06)
        3:00.68 (31.16)   3:39.78 (1:10.26)     4:13.00 (33.22)   4:50.46 (1:10.68)
 16 Providence  'B'                                   5:21.95   x5:22.98  
     1) Schulz, Genna C 12              2) Rodriguez Villa, Nia A 12      
     3) Olson, Kennedy R 10             4) Trevino, Victoria A 11         
                  37.61   1:19.34 (1:19.34)     1:59.29 (39.95)   2:45.72 (1:26.38)
        3:22.01 (36.29)   4:42.86 (1:57.14)     5:22.98 (40.12)     5:22.98 (40.12)
 17 Southwest High School  'A'                        5:14.10    5:25.70  
     1) Nino, Jayna 09                  2) Diaz, Clarisa I 11             
     3) De La Fuente, Nathalia 10       4) Rodriguez, Sofia 09            
                  33.96   1:15.99 (1:15.99)     1:54.61 (38.62)   2:37.17 (1:21.18)
        3:18.28 (41.11)   4:03.67 (1:26.50)     4:41.95 (38.28)   5:25.70 (1:22.03)
 -- Southwest High School  'B'                        5:43.20         DQ  
     1) Correa, Justice 09              2) Suarez, Isabella 11            
     3) Castro, Daniela 11              4) Leyva Mauricio, Fryda 11       
                  41.97   1:27.24 (1:27.24)     2:11.55 (44.31)   3:00.03 (1:32.79)
        3:46.34 (46.31)   4:05.53 (1:05.50)     4:32.95 (27.42)        DQ (1:19.33)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reagan High School  'A'                           3:34.45    3:35.27   18  
     1) Shenouda, Mark 12               2) Barton, Travis K 12            
     3) Jimenez, Tiago 09               4) Christiansen, Harold V 09      
                  24.08       50.20 (50.20)     1:14.93 (24.73)     1:42.04 (51.84)
        2:08.89 (26.85)     2:38.62 (56.58)     3:05.46 (26.84)     3:35.27 (56.65)
  2 Reagan High School  'C'                           3:34.77   x3:38.59  
     1) Ray, Len R 11                   2) Robles Basalo, Santiago 09     
     3) Clarkson, Jacob W 11            4) Munoz, Estevan G 12            
                  24.55       50.98 (50.98)     1:17.37 (26.39)     1:47.36 (56.38)
        2:13.53 (26.17)     2:43.50 (56.14)     3:08.84 (25.34)     3:38.59 (55.09)
  3 Churchill High School  'A'                        3:44.42    3:42.84   14  
     1) Brewer, Taber T 10              2) Teixeira Manresa, Cristian M 11
     3) Poteet, Erick A 10              4) Vela Jr, Trey 12               
                  25.98       54.34 (54.34)     1:21.81 (27.47)     1:52.35 (58.01)
        2:18.53 (26.18)     2:47.31 (54.96)     3:13.70 (26.39)     3:42.84 (55.53)
  4 Austin Westlake  'B'                              3:44.74    3:44.02   12  
     1) Coffee, Riley 10                2) Quan, Eric 12                  
     3) Lambiase, Nicholas 12           4) Timofte, Aidan 10              
                  26.85       56.91 (56.91)   1:57.04 (1:00.13)   2:19.76 (1:22.85)
        2:45.08 (25.32)     3:12.58 (52.82)     3:44.02 (31.44)     3:44.02 (31.44)
  5 Central Catholic  'A'                             3:39.25    3:44.04   10  
     1) Guajardo, Luke D 10             2) Bohannon, Max M 11             
     3) Ybarbo, Cameron J 12            4) Solorzano, Caleb J 10          
                  25.89       54.10 (54.10)     1:22.01 (27.91)     1:52.36 (58.26)
        2:19.88 (27.52)     2:50.22 (57.86)     3:15.92 (25.70)     3:44.04 (53.82)
  6 Fredericksburg High School  'A'                   3:38.44    3:53.14    8  
     1) Willis, Zach C 12               2) Smedley, Tyler W 11            
     3) Degenhardt, Hal W 11            4) Vorauer, William * 11          
                  26.94       54.59 (54.59)     1:19.91 (25.32)     1:49.06 (54.47)
        2:16.82 (27.76)     2:48.66 (59.60)   3:53.14 (1:04.48)   3:53.14 (1:04.48)
  7 Churchill High School  'C'                        4:01.54   x3:54.31  
     1) Smith, Blake W 09               2) Rodriguez, Joshua M 10         
     3) Hokenson, Will A 09             4) Salazar, Jude R 11             
                  28.79   1:00.69 (1:00.69)     1:27.62 (26.93)     1:56.80 (56.11)
        2:25.90 (29.10)     2:54.69 (57.89)     3:22.22 (27.53)     3:54.31 (59.62)
  8 Reagan High School  'B'                           3:35.19   x3:55.37  
     1) Viramontes Perez, Santiago 10   2) Barrett, Owen R 09             
     3) Morton, Micah A 09              4) Wheeler, Dawson r 11           
                  26.74       57.95 (57.95)     1:24.27 (26.32)     1:53.23 (55.28)
        2:21.44 (28.21)     2:53.06 (59.83)     3:21.66 (28.60)   3:55.37 (1:02.31)
  9 Churchill High School  'B'                        3:55.48   x3:55.60  
     1) Moilanen, Ethan I 10            2) Jenke, Logan M 09              
     3) Smith, Quinn J 10               4) Rincones, Diego 12             
                  27.83       58.26 (58.26)     1:26.40 (28.14)   1:58.56 (1:00.30)
        2:26.53 (27.97)     2:57.76 (59.20)     3:24.92 (27.16)     3:55.60 (57.84)
 10 New Braunfels High School  'A'                    3:58.16    3:55.85    6  
     1) Brown, Elijah 09                2) Domer, Liam M 11               
     3) Meehan, Jack M 11               4) Bowers, Harry 09               
                  28.15       58.70 (58.70)     1:25.74 (27.04)     1:56.52 (57.82)
        2:24.18 (27.66)     2:54.82 (58.30)     3:23.51 (28.69)   3:55.85 (1:01.03)
 11 Johnson High School  'A'                          3:51.40    3:56.17    4  
     1) Arias Garcia, Pablo A 11        2) Davenport, Ted E 11            
     3) Eller, Alexander M 09           4) Jones, Travis R 11             
                  26.07       56.48 (56.48)     1:24.37 (27.89)     1:54.43 (57.95)
        2:23.53 (29.10)   2:55.37 (1:00.94)     3:24.44 (29.07)   3:56.17 (1:00.80)
 12 Johnson High School  'B'                          3:52.95   x3:57.92  
     1) Li, Darren G 12                 2) McDonald, Aidan A 12           
     3) Martinez, Eric M 12             4) Huryn, Taras 10                
                  26.87       55.50 (55.50)     1:22.63 (27.13)     1:54.28 (58.78)
        2:25.13 (30.85)   2:58.12 (1:03.84)     3:26.91 (28.79)     3:57.92 (59.80)
 13 New Braunfels High School  'B'                    3:58.21   x3:58.38  
     1) Trosper, Lucas D 12             2) Harris, Brodie S 10            
     3) Sailors, Hayden M 10            4) Wolf, Robert 11                
                  26.34       56.66 (56.66)     1:24.78 (28.12)   1:56.76 (1:00.10)
        2:25.64 (28.88)   2:57.49 (1:00.73)     3:26.39 (28.90)   3:58.38 (1:00.89)
 14 Central Catholic  'B'                             3:55.46   x4:05.98  
     1) Manasco, Ty H 12                2) Hernandez, Armand E 10         
     3) Garza, Jordan T 10              4) Rowland, Michael R 12          
                  27.99       58.59 (58.59)     1:27.87 (29.28)   2:00.98 (1:02.39)
        2:29.43 (28.45)   3:01.15 (1:00.17)     3:31.76 (30.61)   4:05.98 (1:04.83)
 14 Clemens High School  'A'                          4:05.98    4:05.98    2  
     1) Ramirez, Julian F 11            2) Contreras, Stephen 11          
     3) Lacy, Dalton K 09               4) Dominguez, Alec Z 09           
                  29.17   1:00.80 (1:00.80)     1:28.36 (27.56)     2:00.18 (59.38)
        2:29.43 (29.25)   3:03.27 (1:03.09)     3:33.40 (30.13)   4:05.98 (1:02.71)
 16 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    3:59.34    4:06.43  
     1) Holzbach, Andrew T 10           2) McCann, Anthony V 12           
     3) Woodson, Gray M 10              4) Szentes, Justin M 12           
                  29.39   1:02.64 (1:02.64)     1:33.66 (31.02)   2:10.82 (1:08.18)
        2:39.97 (29.15)   3:12.41 (1:01.59)     3:38.89 (26.48)     4:06.43 (54.02)
 17 Johnson High School  'C'                          4:03.50   x4:06.45  
     1) Burner, Matthew G 09            2) Barr, Ty D 09                  
     3) Cavazos, Hector G 11            4) Echeverria, Javier A 11        
                  28.10   1:00.00 (1:00.00)     1:32.76 (32.76)   2:05.76 (1:05.76)
        2:36.65 (30.89)   3:11.55 (1:05.79)     3:38.51 (26.96)     4:06.45 (54.90)
 18 MacArthur High School  'A'                        4:33.65    4:25.26  
     1) Roach-Compton, Kyle J 11        2) Clayton, Alex A 10             
     3) Zimmerman, Logan A 10           4) Reiswig, Hayden R 10           
                  30.63   1:04.57 (1:04.57)     1:37.02 (32.45)   2:12.44 (1:07.87)
        2:43.53 (31.09)   3:20.00 (1:07.56)     3:51.06 (31.06)   4:25.26 (1:05.26)
 19 Central Catholic  'C'                             4:21.36   x4:25.38  
     1) Vargas, Richard W 12            2) Nino, Jose I 11                
     3) Flinn, Teagan E 10              4) Fleming, Sean M 12             
                  30.23   1:02.17 (1:02.17)     1:33.92 (31.75)   2:12.06 (1:09.89)
        2:43.22 (31.16)   3:19.07 (1:07.01)     3:50.21 (31.14)   4:25.38 (1:06.31)
 20 Great Hearts Monte Vista  'A'                     4:11.36    4:33.17  
     1) Rendell, Caleb 12               2) Barrera, Tristan 12            
     3) Kirby, Max 12                   4) Hartnett, Carter 09            
                  29.23   1:01.58 (1:01.58)     1:31.88 (30.30)   2:13.40 (1:11.82)
        2:46.79 (33.39)   3:26.90 (1:13.50)     3:57.92 (31.02)   4:33.17 (1:06.27)
 21 MacArthur High School  'B'                        5:16.78   x5:04.02  
     1) Prieto, Sebastian A 09          2) Martinez-Contreras, Leo 10     
     3) Funes, Caleb 09                 4) Hayes, Nick E 10               
                  35.58   1:53.28 (1:53.28)     2:36.72 (43.44)                    
            3:12.32 ( )         3:53.67 ( )     4:26.65 (32.98)   5:04.02 (1:10.35)
 22 Southwest High School  'A'                        4:51.25    5:25.12  
     1) De La Fuente, Aiden 09          2) Rodriguez, Noah N 10           
     3) Espino, Samuel 09               4) Garza, Julian 11               
                  31.99   1:06.87 (1:06.87)     1:44.60 (37.73)   2:39.31 (1:32.44)
        3:20.78 (41.47)   4:10.52 (1:31.21)     4:43.76 (33.24)   5:25.12 (1:14.60)
 -- Austin Westlake  'A'                              3:43.72         DQ  
     1) Dunworth, Shane 11              2) Odama, Drew 11                 
     3) Gordon, Gage 10                 4) Zucca, Andrew 09               
                  25.33       52.40 (52.40)     1:20.55 (28.15)     1:51.94 (59.54)
        2:17.19 (25.25)     2:45.27 (53.33)     3:11.86 (26.59)          DQ (56.82)
 -- Fredericksburg High School  'B'                   4:11.27         DQ  
     1) Mikosh, Nichlas A 09            2) Cooke, Will C 11               
     3) Ferriere, Kieran H 11           4) Steitle, Rylan W 09            
                  30.38   1:05.03 (1:05.03)     1:36.00 (30.97)   2:12.57 (1:07.54)
        2:41.35 (28.78)   3:16.40 (1:03.83)     3:52.84 (36.44)        DQ (1:16.05)
 -- Alamo Heights High School  'B'                    4:22.34         DQ  
     1) Kirby, Asa C 12                 2) Pittman, Logan P 09            
     3) Montoya, Derek A 09             4) Matthews, Vance W 09           
                  28.68   1:07.77 (1:07.77)     1:34.01 (26.24)     2:07.26 (59.49)
        2:36.99 (29.73)   3:09.51 (1:02.25)   4:25.57 (1:16.06)        DQ (1:16.06)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Reagan High School                  291   2. Johnson High School               245.5
  3. New Braunfels High School           176   4. Austin Westlake                     149
  5. Churchill High School               111   6. Alamo Heights High School           102
  7. Great Hearts Monte Vista             78   8. MacArthur High School                66
  9. Fredericksburg High School         58.5  10. Central Catholic                     42
 11. Clemens High School                   7  12. Providence                            4
 13. Jefferson High School                 2                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Johnson High School                 140   2. Reagan High School                  126
  3. New Braunfels High School            86   3. Austin Westlake                      86
  5. Great Hearts Monte Vista             72   6. MacArthur High School                49
  7. Alamo Heights High School            38   8. Churchill High School                36
  9. Fredericksburg High School           29  10. Providence                            4
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Reagan High School                  165   2. Johnson High School               105.5
  3. New Braunfels High School            90   4. Churchill High School                75
  5. Alamo Heights High School            64   6. Austin Westlake                      63
  7. Central Catholic                     42   8. Fredericksburg High School         29.5
  9. MacArthur High School                17  10. Clemens High School                   7
 11. Great Hearts Monte Vista              6  12. Jefferson High School                 2