2020 AAHSSL Progressive Number Twelve / NE-32
NEISD Aquatic Center - 12/11/2020           
Final Results - Not Scored!                                   
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reagan High School  'A'                           2:02.33    2:01.03  
     1) Bishop, Addie L 15              2) Olsen, Yara 14                 
     3) Barrus, Nina M 14               4) Martinez-Barbour, Ana P 15     
                  30.33     1:04.37 (34.04)     1:33.83 (29.46)     2:01.03 (27.20)
  2 Johnson High School  'A'                          2:04.18    2:05.85  
     1) Kuykendall, Melody A 16         2) Cavazos, Barbara 16            
     3) Jimenez, Isabella 16            4) Gale, Lauren P 16              
                  32.73     1:07.77 (35.04)     1:38.02 (30.25)     2:05.85 (27.83)
  3 Reagan High School  'B'                           2:13.84    2:13.98  
     1) Erales, Sydney A 16             2) Evans, Clara M 14              
     3) Buentello, Isabella M 16        4) Boles, Presley L 14            
                  35.67     1:12.28 (36.61)     1:44.97 (32.69)     2:13.98 (29.01)
  4 Churchill High School  'A'                        2:21.85    2:22.88  
     1) Magness, Juliana D 14           2) Silva, Emily R 15              
     3) Hudson, Kendall L 14            4) Martin, Annabelle E 14         
                  34.34     1:16.24 (41.90)     1:53.29 (37.05)     2:22.88 (29.59)
  5 Johnson High School  'B'                               NT    2:28.41  
     1) Hernandez, Sophia M 14          2) Marchlewski, Madison M         
     3) Hospers, Valerie S 14           4) Clements, Sophie S 14          
                  45.28     1:16.88 (31.60)     1:51.79 (34.91)     2:28.41 (36.62)
  6 Churchill High School  'B'                             NT    2:34.27  
     1) Zapata, Haley N 15              2) Golestani, Melika 17           
     3) Prieto, Sofia A 15              4) Gutierrez, Kelly E 14          
                  40.23     1:21.23 (41.00)     1:58.86 (37.63)     2:34.27 (35.41)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reagan High School  'A'                           1:55.08    1:53.95  
     1) Gonzalez, Luke E 14             2) Gune, Ishan M 16               
     3) Jimenez, Tiago 15               4) Amposta, Elijah 16             
                  32.06     1:03.33 (31.27)     1:30.10 (26.77)     1:53.95 (23.85)
  2 Johnson High School  'A'                          1:57.64    1:58.46  
     1) Echeverria, Javier A 19         2) Eller, Zander M 15             
     3) Cirstea, Andy R 17              4) Jones, Travis R 18             
                  30.77     1:04.31 (33.54)     1:32.00 (27.69)     1:58.46 (26.46)
  3 Churchill High School  'A'                        2:02.61    2:01.16  
     1) Brewer, Milo A 14               2) Jenke, Logan M 15              
     3) Larson, Elijah J 17             4) Hassel, Matthew L 15           
                  31.61     1:05.37 (33.76)     1:36.64 (31.27)     2:01.16 (24.52)
  4 Churchill High School  'B'                        2:16.89    2:18.28  
     1) Schmieding, Rolf A 14           2) Elliott, Evan G 15             
     3) Wilson, Evin B 16               4) Malone, Murphy H 14            
                  37.29     1:14.17 (36.88)     1:46.53 (32.36)     2:18.28 (31.75)
  5 Johnson High School  'B'                          2:17.61    2:19.73  
     1) Huryn, Taras 16                 2) Uriegas, Adam 14               
     3) Biggs, Kampten W 15             4) Zheng, Aaron Y 15              
                  33.36                             1:47.79 ( )     2:19.73 (31.94)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boles, Presley L          14 Reagan               2:16.18    2:12.65  
                  31.01     1:04.44 (33.43)     1:38.67 (34.23)     2:12.65 (33.98)
  2 Barrus, Ella L            14 Reagan               2:22.59    2:13.25  
                  31.06     1:04.72 (33.66)     1:39.80 (35.08)     2:13.25 (33.45)
  3 Laissle, Avery H          14 Johnson              2:27.82    2:25.40  
                  31.28     1:07.97 (36.69)     1:47.82 (39.85)     2:25.40 (37.58)
  4 Bowling, Caroline         16 Reagan                    NT    2:31.16  
                  33.92     1:11.76 (37.84)     1:51.39 (39.63)     2:31.16 (39.77)
  5 Hudson, Kendall L         14 Churchill            2:36.06    2:32.25  
                  35.45     1:14.37 (38.92)     1:55.28 (40.91)     2:32.25 (36.97)
  6 Magness, Juliana D        14 Churchill            2:33.90    2:32.34  
                  33.56     1:12.03 (38.47)     1:53.34 (41.31)     2:32.34 (39.00)
  7 Colville, Emma T          14 Johnson              2:34.82    2:39.10  
                  33.46     1:13.66 (40.20)     1:56.19 (42.53)     2:39.10 (42.91)
  8 McDonald, Brenna K        17 Johnson              2:47.08    2:42.63  
                  36.28     1:17.55 (41.27)     2:00.68 (43.13)     2:42.63 (41.95)
  9 Prieto, Sofia A           15 Churchill                 NT    2:45.43  
                  36.27     1:18.16 (41.89)     2:02.61 (44.45)     2:45.43 (42.82)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amposta, Elijah           16 Reagan                    NT    2:01.02  
                  27.46       58.25 (30.79)     1:29.48 (31.23)     2:01.02 (31.54)
  2 Echeverria, Javier A      19 Johnson              1:52.80    2:02.02  
                  27.74       59.05 (31.31)     1:31.38 (32.33)     2:02.02 (30.64)
  3 Morton, Micah A           15 Reagan               2:03.17    2:02.67  
                  27.50       58.58 (31.08)     1:31.59 (33.01)     2:02.67 (31.08)
  4 Staunton, Declan          14 Reagan                    NT    2:15.14  
                  29.87     1:02.79 (32.92)     1:38.93 (36.14)     2:15.14 (36.21)
  5 Gonzalez, Luke E          14 Reagan               2:26.98    2:18.22  
                  30.62     1:06.78 (36.16)     1:44.85 (38.07)     2:18.22 (33.37)
  6 Jones, Travis R           18 Johnson              2:15.07    2:18.43  
                  30.21     1:05.48 (35.27)     1:43.49 (38.01)     2:18.43 (34.94)
  7 Lawrence, Ethan I         15 Johnson              2:18.64    2:18.95  
                  28.75     1:02.54 (33.79)     1:40.14 (37.60)     2:18.95 (38.81)
 -- Hassel, Matthew L         15 Churchill                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrus, Nina M            14 Reagan               4:01.00    2:33.64  
                  31.15     1:10.88 (39.73)     1:58.20 (47.32)     2:33.64 (35.44)
  2 Gale, Lauren P            16 Johnson              2:48.82    2:44.09  
                  35.02     1:15.92 (40.90)     2:04.22 (48.30)     2:44.09 (39.87)
  3 Buentello, Isabella M     16 Reagan               2:54.11    2:47.44  
                  34.54     1:18.45 (43.91)     2:09.41 (50.96)     2:47.44 (38.03)
  4 Martin, Annabelle E       14 Churchill                 NT    2:50.33  
                  38.18     1:20.26 (42.08)     2:12.71 (52.45)     2:50.33 (37.62)
  5 Martin Trujillo, Kaitlin  17 Johnson              2:46.64    2:54.07  
                  36.05     1:21.58 (45.53)     2:16.66 (55.08)     2:54.07 (37.41)
  6 Mortag, Jaclyn F          16 Johnson              2:40.74    2:55.41  
                  35.29     1:19.77 (44.48)     2:12.59 (52.82)     2:55.41 (42.82)
  7 Kelly, Mary C             15 Churchill            3:04.43    2:59.33  
                  41.40     1:28.72 (47.32)     2:18.45 (49.73)     2:59.33 (40.88)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Ty D                16 Johnson              2:36.92    2:27.81  
                  30.85     1:09.81 (38.96)     1:51.44 (41.63)     2:27.81 (36.37)
  2 Brewer, Milo A            14 Churchill                 NT    2:32.45  
                  31.19     1:09.04 (37.85)     1:55.92 (46.88)     2:32.45 (36.53)
  3 Salazar, Jude R           17 Churchill            2:43.39    2:33.75  
                  29.42     1:09.50 (40.08)     1:56.11 (46.61)     2:33.75 (37.64)
  4 Doderer, Carson D         15 Reagan                    NT    2:34.71  
                  32.26     1:13.63 (41.37)     2:00.44 (46.81)     2:34.71 (34.27)
  5 Larson, Elijah J          17 Churchill            2:39.47    2:35.50  
                  32.44     1:15.06 (42.62)     2:02.19 (47.13)     2:35.50 (33.31)
  6 Prugh, Enzo A             15 Johnson              2:49.82    2:41.71  
                  36.57     1:18.19 (41.62)     2:06.46 (48.27)     2:41.71 (35.25)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Barbour, Ana P   15 Reagan                 27.31      27.36  
  2 Zorn, Leyna B             14 Reagan                 28.67      27.95  
  3 Bishop, Addie L           15 Reagan                 28.37      28.87  
  4 Ashworth, Brooke E        16 Johnson                29.13      28.88  
  5 Zapata, Haley N           15 Churchill              30.94      30.61  
  6 Erales, Sydney A          16 Reagan                 29.58      30.91  
  7 Robinson, Reese E         14 Johnson                34.64      31.00  
  8 Golestani, Melika         17 Churchill              34.53      35.01  
  9 Gutierrez, Kelly E        14 Churchill              37.32      36.50  
 10 Clements, Sophie S        14 Johnson                38.45      37.30  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Tiago            15 Reagan                 24.83      24.27  
  2 Jenke, Logan M            15 Churchill              25.54      25.94  
  3 Wheeler, Dawson r         17 Reagan                 26.27      26.49  
  4 Hassel, Matthew L         15 Churchill              25.29      27.35  
  5 Biggs, Kampten W          15 Johnson                30.05      28.61  
  6 Wilson, Evin B            16 Churchill              30.01      29.85  
  7 Zheng, Aaron Y            15 Johnson                34.29      33.35  
 -- Huffman, Andrew S         14 Johnson                34.26         DQ  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrus, Nina M            14 Reagan               1:07.74    1:05.63  
                  30.49     1:05.63 (35.14)                                        
  2 Jimenez, Isabella         16 Johnson              1:01.71    1:06.63  
                  31.43     1:06.63 (35.20)                                        
  3 Kuykendall, Melody A      16 Johnson              1:12.36    1:17.22  
                  36.46     1:17.22 (40.76)                                        
  4 Costa, Anna               15 Reagan                    NT    1:20.18  
                  37.40     1:20.18 (42.78)                                        
  5 Hudson, Kendall L         14 Churchill            1:20.78    1:22.14  
                  38.85     1:22.14 (43.29)                                        
  6 Hospers, Valerie S        14 Johnson              1:18.82    1:24.07  
                  35.80     1:24.07 (48.27)                                        
  7 Kelly, Mary C             15 Churchill            1:36.91    1:35.32  
                  43.10     1:35.32 (52.22)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amposta, Elijah           16 Reagan                    NT      59.44  
                  27.57       59.44 (31.87)                                        
  2 Eller, Zander M           15 Johnson              1:08.20    1:04.02  
                  29.67     1:04.02 (34.35)                                        
  3 Cirstea, Andy R           17 Johnson              1:10.27    1:06.62  
                  29.61     1:06.62 (37.01)                                        
  4 Larson, Elijah J          17 Churchill            1:13.37    1:07.98  
                  32.46     1:07.98 (35.52)                                        
  5 Huryn, Taras              16 Johnson              1:12.11    1:09.20  
                  30.50     1:09.20 (38.70)                                        
  6 Brewer, Milo A            14 Churchill                 NT    1:09.93  
                  32.14     1:09.93 (37.79)                                        
  7 Staunton, Declan          14 Reagan                    NT    1:13.69  
                  33.59     1:13.69 (40.10)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Barbour, Ana P   15 Reagan               1:00.50    1:00.04  
                  28.48     1:00.04 (31.56)                                        
  2 Barrus, Ella L            14 Reagan               1:01.95    1:01.57  
                  30.08     1:01.57 (31.49)                                        
  3 Olsen, Yara               14 Reagan               1:00.02    1:02.68  
                  29.64     1:02.68 (33.04)                                        
  4 Evans, Clara M            14 Reagan               1:06.56    1:05.42  
                  31.53     1:05.42 (33.89)                                        
  5 Martin Trujillo, Kaitlin  17 Johnson              1:03.82    1:07.50  
                  31.80     1:07.50 (35.70)                                        
  6 Robinson, Reese E         14 Johnson              1:15.82    1:09.47  
                  32.48     1:09.47 (36.99)                                        
  7 Silva, Emily R            15 Churchill            1:12.83    1:09.63  
                  33.49     1:09.63 (36.14)                                        
  8 Colville, Emma T          14 Johnson              1:09.58    1:10.31  
                  33.03     1:10.31 (37.28)                                        
  9 Glas, Jennifer L          14 Churchill            1:12.33    1:13.77  
                  34.78     1:13.77 (38.99)                                        
 10 Gutierrez, Kelly E        14 Churchill            1:29.73    1:22.44  
                  39.21     1:22.44 (43.23)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Tiago            15 Reagan                 54.96      55.01  
                  26.58       55.01 (28.43)                                        
  2 Doderer, Carson D         15 Reagan               1:01.35      58.39  
                  27.74       58.39 (30.65)                                        
  3 Wheeler, Dawson r         17 Reagan               1:01.46    1:01.52  
                  28.35     1:01.52 (33.17)                                        
  4 Elliott, Evan G           15 Churchill                 NT    1:06.33  
                  32.29     1:06.33 (34.04)                                        
  5 Biggs, Kampten W          15 Johnson              1:06.75    1:07.19  
                  31.36     1:07.19 (35.83)                                        
  6 Schmieding, Rolf A        14 Churchill            1:08.52    1:09.09  
                  32.29     1:09.09 (36.80)                                        
  7 Zheng, Aaron Y            15 Johnson              1:18.82    1:14.72  
                  35.29     1:14.72 (39.43)                                        
  8 Malone, Murphy H          14 Churchill            1:41.88    1:14.73  
                  35.76     1:14.73 (38.97)                                        
  9 Huffman, Andrew S         14 Johnson              1:13.99    1:16.10  
                  36.46     1:16.10 (39.64)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boles, Presley L          14 Reagan               5:57.57    5:56.68  
                  32.34     1:07.58 (35.24)     1:43.60 (36.02)     2:19.95 (36.35)
        2:56.50 (36.55)     3:32.78 (36.28)     4:09.57 (36.79)     4:45.94 (36.37)
        5:22.00 (36.06)     5:56.68 (34.68)                                        
  2 Ashworth, Brooke E        16 Johnson              6:25.63    6:29.16  
                  34.29     1:11.63 (37.34)     1:50.82 (39.19)     2:30.60 (39.78)
        3:11.02 (40.42)     3:51.11 (40.09)     4:31.13 (40.02)     5:11.51 (40.38)
        5:50.69 (39.18)     6:29.16 (38.47)                                        
  3 Buentello, Isabella M     16 Reagan                    NT    6:31.72  
                  34.78     1:13.02 (38.24)     1:52.60 (39.58)     2:32.84 (40.24)
        3:12.94 (40.10)     3:52.37 (39.43)     4:32.31 (39.94)     5:13.21 (40.90)
        5:53.30 (40.09)     6:31.72 (38.42)                                        
  4 Urbansky, Sarah           15 Reagan                    NT    6:38.38  
                  34.13     1:12.37 (38.24)     1:51.72 (39.35)     2:32.05 (40.33)
        3:12.78 (40.73)     3:53.28 (40.50)     4:34.24 (40.96)     5:15.24 (41.00)
        5:56.94 (41.70)     6:38.38 (41.44)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Echeverria, Javier A      19 Johnson              5:17.70    5:23.06  
                  29.52     1:02.35 (32.83)     1:35.88 (33.53)     2:09.42 (33.54)
        2:42.19 (32.77)     3:15.34 (33.15)     3:48.36 (33.02)     4:21.43 (33.07)
        4:53.66 (32.23)     5:23.06 (29.40)                                        
  2 Gune, Ishan M             16 Reagan               6:02.47    6:10.80  
                  30.79     1:05.25 (34.46)     1:41.73 (36.48)     2:19.90 (38.17)
        2:58.54 (38.64)     3:36.79 (38.25)     4:15.69 (38.90)     4:54.15 (38.46)
        5:33.06 (38.91)     6:10.80 (37.74)                                        
  3 Lawrence, Ethan I         15 Johnson              6:34.82    6:21.59  
                  31.75     1:07.54 (35.79)     1:45.64 (38.10)     2:25.39 (39.75)
        3:05.43 (40.04)     3:45.52 (40.09)     4:26.02 (40.50)     5:06.48 (40.46)
        5:44.66 (38.18)     6:21.59 (36.93)                                        
  4 Barr, Ty D                16 Johnson              6:38.74    6:23.35  
                  32.40     1:08.81 (36.41)     1:47.40 (38.59)     2:27.46 (40.06)
        3:08.25 (40.79)     3:49.17 (40.92)     4:30.36 (41.19)     5:10.33 (39.97)
        5:48.54 (38.21)     6:23.35 (34.81)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reagan High School  'A'                           1:50.23    1:51.26  
     1) Olsen, Yara 14                  2) Barrus, Nina M 14              
     3) Barrus, Ella L 14               4) Martinez-Barbour, Ana P 15     
                  27.12       55.50 (28.38)     1:23.56 (28.06)     1:51.26 (27.70)
  2 Johnson High School  'A'                          1:54.16    1:59.85  
     1) Gale, Lauren P 16               2) Kuykendall, Melody A 16        
     3) Ashworth, Brooke E 16           4) Martin Trujillo, Kaitlin C 17  
                  28.76       59.75 (30.99)     1:30.44 (30.69)     1:59.85 (29.41)
  3 Johnson High School  'B'                          1:57.25    2:01.69  
     1) Colville, Emma T 14             2) Mortag, Jaclyn F 16            
     3) Hospers, Valerie S 14           4) Cavazos, Barbara 16            
                  31.50     1:01.79 (30.29)     1:31.06 (29.27)     2:01.69 (30.63)
  4 Churchill High School  'A'                        2:02.65    2:02.34  
     1) Magness, Juliana D 14           2) Hudson, Kendall L 14           
     3) Zapata, Haley N 15              4) Martin, Annabelle E 14         
                  30.79     1:02.55 (31.76)     1:32.53 (29.98)     2:02.34 (29.81)
  5 Johnson High School  'C'                          2:11.02   x2:12.85  
     1) Hernandez, Sophia M 14          2) Robinson, Reese E 14           
     3) Clements, Sophie S 14           4) McDonald, Brenna K 17          
                  32.16     1:03.64 (31.48)     1:40.49 (36.85)     2:12.85 (32.36)
  6 Churchill High School  'B'                             NT    2:15.36  
     1) Gutierrez, Kelly E 14           2) Silva, Emily R 15              
     3) Kelly, Mary C 15                4) Glas, Jennifer L 14            
                  36.95     1:09.72 (32.77)     1:41.65 (31.93)     2:15.36 (33.71)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Churchill High School  'A'                        1:43.99    1:44.08  
     1) Jenke, Logan M 15               2) Larson, Elijah J 17            
     3) Salazar, Jude R 17              4) Hassel, Matthew L 15           
                  26.09       52.58 (26.49)     1:18.98 (26.40)     1:44.08 (25.10)
  2 Reagan High School  'A'                           1:43.55    1:45.06  
     1) Morton, Micah A 15              2) Gune, Ishan M 16               
     3) Wheeler, Dawson r 17            4) Doderer, Carson D 15           
                  25.15       50.91 (25.76)     1:18.93 (28.02)     1:45.06 (26.13)
  3 Johnson High School  'A'                          1:52.47    1:54.47  
     1) Barr, Ty D 16                   2) Biggs, Kampten W 15            
     3) Prugh, Enzo A 15                4) Huryn, Taras 16                
                  29.27       58.75 (29.48)     1:27.50 (28.75)     1:54.47 (26.97)
 -- Johnson High School  'B'                          2:07.39         DQ  
     1) Lawrence, Ethan I 15            2) Huffman, Andrew S 14           
     3) Zheng, Aaron Y 15               4) Uriegas, Adam 14               
                  29.19     1:16.10 (46.91)     1:36.89 (20.79)          DQ (30.07)
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Addie L           15 Reagan               1:06.33    1:07.12  
                  32.44     1:07.12 (34.68)                                        
  2 Zorn, Leyna B             14 Reagan               1:10.29    1:11.62  
                  34.25     1:11.62 (37.37)                                        
  3 Kuykendall, Melody A      16 Johnson              1:09.62    1:14.36  
                  36.35     1:14.36 (38.01)                                        
  4 Jimenez, Isabella         16 Johnson              1:13.30    1:14.68  
                  37.38     1:14.68 (37.30)                                        
  5 Magness, Juliana D        14 Churchill            1:15.04    1:15.12  
                  36.56     1:15.12 (38.56)                                        
  6 Urbansky, Sarah           15 Reagan                    NT    1:21.93  
                  39.89     1:21.93 (42.04)                                        
  7 Martin, Annabelle E       14 Churchill            1:22.88    1:22.01  
                  40.38     1:22.01 (41.63)                                        
 -- Prieto, Sofia A           15 Churchill            1:24.12         DQ  
 -- Costa, Anna               15 Reagan               1:25.86         DQ  
                  42.56                                                            
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morton, Micah A           15 Reagan               1:09.98    1:07.22  
                  32.18     1:07.22 (35.04)                                        
  2 Cirstea, Andy R           17 Johnson              1:10.79    1:09.62  
                  33.71     1:09.62 (35.91)                                        
  3 Prugh, Enzo A             15 Johnson              1:18.82    1:19.65  
                  38.30     1:19.65 (41.35)                                        
  4 Wilson, Evin B            16 Churchill                 NT    1:24.91  
                  39.08     1:24.91 (45.83)                                        
  5 Schmieding, Rolf A        14 Churchill                 NT    1:29.61  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Yara               14 Reagan               1:17.63    1:17.91  
                  36.43     1:17.91 (41.48)                                        
  2 Evans, Clara M            14 Reagan               1:21.97    1:21.83  
                  38.82     1:21.83 (43.01)                                        
  3 Erales, Sydney A          16 Reagan               1:25.01    1:24.21  
                  40.05     1:24.21 (44.16)                                        
  4 Laissle, Avery H          14 Johnson              1:30.82    1:30.64  
                  42.07     1:30.64 (48.57)                                        
  5 Mortag, Jaclyn F          16 Johnson              1:28.23    1:31.34  
                  41.49     1:31.34 (49.85)                                        
  6 Bowling, Caroline         16 Reagan                    NT    1:36.30  
                  44.79     1:36.30 (51.51)                                        
  7 Golestani, Melika         17 Churchill            1:37.67    1:39.14  
                  45.04     1:39.14 (54.10)                                        
  8 Zapata, Haley N           15 Churchill            1:40.68    1:44.28  
                  47.32     1:44.28 (56.96)                                        
 -- Glas, Jennifer L          14 Churchill            1:33.66         DQ  
                  45.30          DQ (49.37)                                        
 -- Cavazos, Barbara          16 Johnson              1:17.51        DNF  
                  36.37                                                            
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gune, Ishan M             16 Reagan               1:09.01    1:14.39  
                  34.68     1:14.39 (39.71)                                        
  2 Eller, Zander M           15 Johnson              1:18.88    1:14.96  
                  35.52     1:14.96 (39.44)                                        
  3 Jones, Travis R           18 Johnson              1:17.58    1:18.65  
                  37.39     1:18.65 (41.26)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Luke E          14 Reagan               1:21.88    1:18.71  
                  37.66     1:18.71 (41.05)                                        
  5 Jenke, Logan M            15 Churchill            1:19.06    1:18.94  
                  36.19     1:18.94 (42.75)                                        
  6 Salazar, Jude R           17 Churchill            1:30.43    1:29.67  
                  41.00     1:29.67 (48.67)                                        
  7 Malone, Murphy H          14 Churchill            1:36.04    1:36.18  
                  45.82     1:36.18 (50.36)                                        
  8 Uriegas, Adam             14 Johnson              1:34.64    1:38.59  
                  45.49     1:38.59 (53.10)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reagan High School  'A'                           4:05.97    4:14.46  
     1) Zorn, Leyna B 14                2) Bishop, Addie L 15             
     3) Barrus, Ella L 14               4) Boles, Presley L 14            
                  30.11   1:03.72 (1:03.72)     1:33.93 (30.21)   2:07.10 (1:03.38)
        2:36.85 (29.75)   3:09.73 (1:02.63)     3:40.34 (30.61)   4:14.46 (1:04.73)
  2 Johnson High School  'A'                          4:16.59    4:25.28  
     1) Martin Trujillo, Kaitlin C 17   2) Laissle, Avery H 14            
     3) Ashworth, Brooke E 16           4) Jimenez, Isabella 16           
                  32.45   1:09.47 (1:09.47)     1:41.13 (31.66)   2:17.45 (1:07.98)
        2:49.58 (32.13)   3:24.67 (1:07.22)     3:54.02 (29.35)   4:25.28 (1:00.61)
  3 Johnson High School  'B'                          4:36.34    4:42.30  
     1) Colville, Emma T 14             2) Hospers, Valerie S 14          
     3) Cavazos, Barbara 16             4) Mortag, Jaclyn F 16            
                  33.91   1:12.79 (1:12.79)     1:44.71 (31.92)   2:19.55 (1:06.76)
        2:53.71 (34.16)   3:32.28 (1:12.73)     4:04.15 (31.87)   4:42.30 (1:10.02)
  4 Churchill High School  'A'                        4:51.47    4:54.83  
     1) Silva, Emily R 15               2) Prieto, Sofia A 15             
     3) Glas, Jennifer L 14             4) Kelly, Mary C 15               
                  34.72   1:14.85 (1:14.85)     1:49.18 (34.33)   2:28.21 (1:13.36)
        3:04.69 (36.48)   3:44.66 (1:16.45)     4:18.28 (33.62)   4:54.83 (1:10.17)
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reagan High School  'A'                           3:46.11    3:44.90  
     1) Jimenez, Tiago 15               2) Doderer, Carson D 15           
     3) Morton, Micah A 15              4) Amposta, Elijah 16             
                  27.10       55.79 (55.79)     1:24.24 (28.45)     1:55.53 (59.74)
        2:22.16 (26.63)     2:51.85 (56.32)     3:17.09 (25.24)     3:44.90 (53.05)
  2 Johnson High School  'A'                          3:49.95    3:59.71  
     1) Eller, Zander M 15              2) Cirstea, Andy R 17             
     3) Jones, Travis R 18              4) Echeverria, Javier A 19        
                  29.36   1:01.95 (1:01.95)     1:30.54 (28.59)   2:02.89 (1:00.94)
        2:32.52 (29.63)   3:04.05 (1:01.16)     3:30.84 (26.79)     3:59.71 (55.66)
  3 Johnson High School  'B'                          4:11.62    4:08.93  
     1) Barr, Ty D 16                   2) Prugh, Enzo A 15               
     3) Lawrence, Ethan I 15            4) Huryn, Taras 16                
                  30.68   1:02.82 (1:02.82)     1:33.45 (30.63)   2:05.95 (1:03.13)
        2:35.42 (29.47)   3:08.64 (1:02.69)     3:36.97 (28.33)   4:08.93 (1:00.29)
  4 Churchill High School  'A'                        4:11.52    4:14.37  
     1) Brewer, Milo A 14               2) Wilson, Evin B 16              
     3) Elliott, Evan G 15              4) Salazar, Jude R 17             
                  28.84   1:01.60 (1:01.60)     1:33.37 (31.77)   2:09.67 (1:08.07)
        2:39.97 (30.30)   3:14.13 (1:04.46)     3:41.65 (27.52)   4:14.37 (1:00.24)