2020 AAHSSL Dual + / NE-11
NEISD Aquatic Center - 10/24/2020           
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson High School  'A'                          1:45.03    1:48.10    8  
     1) Scott, Jada A 10                2) Sahota, Riya K 12              
     3) Robles, Samantha 12             4) Moore, Mikayla G 11            
  2 Lubbock High School  'A'                          1:51.44    1:50.55    4  
     1) Fox, Ellis 10                   2) Brady, Emma 11                 
     3) Eppright, Elizabeth L 12        4) McCloud, Shaena 12             
  3 Johnson High School  'B'                          1:54.18    2:02.35    2  
     1) Porter, Ella E 11               2) Parsons, Michelle M 11         
     3) Quadrato, Anna Mei K 11         4) Beach, Kaley 12                
  4 Lubbock High School  'B'                          2:07.66    2:04.93  
     1) Holland, Haley 11               2) Kiker, Katy 12                 
     3) Barron, Emmy 12                 4) Marpa, Ariel 11                
  5 Lubbock High School  'C'                          2:12.77   x2:13.84  
     1) Zesiger, Aspen 09               2) Haro, Fernanda 12              
     3) Quirino, Mia 10                 4) Ramesh, Amrita 09              
 -- Alamo Heights High School  'B'                    2:44.77         DQ  
     1) Fry, Nancy F 09                 2) Montwill, Claire M 10          
     3) Seringer, Stella G 09           4) Proa, Camila 09                
 -- Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    1:50.83         DQ  
     1) Foote, Lila A 11                2) Gamiz, Liliana M 10            
     3) Walsh, Lizzie D 11              4) Carroll, Sophia S 12           
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson High School  'A'                          1:45.24    1:40.62    8  
     1) Stewart, Ian P 10               2) Moore, Gavin P 11              
     3) Scott, Luke L 10                4) Nichols, Aidan H 11            
  2 Lubbock High School  'A'                          1:43.87    1:45.36    4  
     1) Barron, Caed 10                 2) Maples, Nolan 11               
     3) Zabriskie, Max 10               4) Maples, Ethan 12               
  3 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    1:48.16    1:46.60    2  
     1) Foote, Connor M 11              2) Patterson, Mitchell V 11       
     3) Borawski, Jake Q 12             4) Woodson, Gray M 11             
  4 Lubbock High School  'B'                          1:52.22    1:50.64  
     1) Bigham, Jack 10                 2) Ellerbrook, Jacob 11           
     3) Zesiger, Zander 11              4) Spalding, Sam 12               
  5 Johnson High School  'B'                          1:55.85    1:53.61  
     1) Weller, Dylan R 12              2) Howland, Aiden C 11            
     3) Davenport, Ted E 12             4) Rojas, Diego A 09              
  6 Alamo Heights High School  'B'                    2:06.07    2:00.17  
     1) Parish, Miles A 11              2) Holzbach, Andrew T 11          
     3) Kay, Hudson E 12                4) Gonzales, EJ J 10              
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sahota, Riya K            12 Johnson              1:57.21    1:58.04    6  
  2 Byars, Laura              12 Lubbock              2:02.88    1:59.18    4  
  3 Musselman, Elsa N         11 Johnson              1:53.12    1:59.97    3  
  4 McCloud, Scarlett         09 Lubbock              2:05.98    2:03.80    2  
  5 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      11 Johnson              2:07.21    2:07.56    1  
  6 Kiker, Katy               12 Lubbock              2:21.20    2:08.61  
  7 Janes, Alli E             12 Alamo Heights        2:12.00    2:11.58  
  8 Del Olmo, Allie           11 Alamo Heights        2:10.77    2:11.99  
 -- Frandsen, McKenna         10 Lubbock              2:24.62   X2:20.61  
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert, Jones            09 Lubbock              1:51.39    1:48.63    6  
  2 Scott, Luke L             10 Johnson              1:54.41    1:52.78    4  
  3 Thomas, Garth             11 Lubbock              1:55.46    1:53.00    3  
  4 Stewart, Colin A          09 Johnson              2:10.31    1:59.88    2  
  5 Byars, Jacob              09 Lubbock              2:02.99    2:01.16    1  
  6 Raike, Ellis D            09 Alamo Heights        2:10.00    2:07.67  
  7 Burner, Matthew G         10 Johnson              2:15.14    2:08.57  
  8 Waibel, Jack E            11 Alamo Heights        2:18.05    2:11.99  
  9 Ocker, Carson C           11 Alamo Heights        2:17.86    2:21.37  
 -- Hendrix, James            09 Lubbock                   NT   X2:05.21  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Jada A             10 Johnson              2:02.85    2:09.18    6  
  2 Walsh, Lizzie D           11 Alamo Heights        2:07.86    2:11.78    4  
  3 Moore, Mikayla G          11 Johnson              2:14.64    2:17.76    3  
  4 Eppright, Elizabeth L     12 Lubbock              2:20.22    2:18.31    2  
  5 Carroll, Sophia S         12 Alamo Heights        2:13.70    2:21.66    1  
  6 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       09 Johnson              2:40.09    2:26.12  
  7 Quirino, Mia              10 Lubbock              2:40.11    2:39.45  
  8 Carruth, Peyton           11 Lubbock              2:41.34    2:39.97  
 -- Gamiz, Liliana M          10 Alamo Heights        2:37.72         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Connor M           11 Alamo Heights        2:00.79    2:00.32    6  
  2 Ellerbrook, Jacob         11 Lubbock              2:06.83    2:02.54    4  
  3 Barron, Caed              10 Lubbock              2:07.99    2:09.27    3  
  4 Zabriskie, Max            10 Lubbock              2:12.74    2:11.49    2  
  5 Kapoor, Alex K            10 Johnson              2:34.79    2:24.97    1  
  6 Mu, Philip M              09 Alamo Heights        2:27.21    2:25.06  
  7 Rojas, Diego A            09 Johnson              2:30.82    2:28.52  
  8 Howland, Aiden C          11 Johnson              2:36.09    2:29.35  
 -- Wang, Tony                10 Lubbock                   NT   X2:24.12  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCloud, Shaena           12 Lubbock                24.87      24.43    6  
  2 Robles, Samantha          12 Johnson                24.65      24.93    4  
  3 Waibel, Catherine W       12 Alamo Heights          26.08      27.24    3  
  4 Marpa, Ariel              11 Lubbock                27.32      27.45    2  
  5 Young, Maia G             12 Alamo Heights          26.54      27.55    1  
  6 Porter, Ella E            11 Johnson                27.37      28.02  
  7 Ramesh, Amrita            09 Lubbock                28.08      28.42  
  8 Proa, Camila              09 Alamo Heights          33.20      31.37  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paulk, River              09 Lubbock                21.49      21.95    6  
  2 Turner, William T         10 Johnson                24.56      23.58    4  
  3 Borawski, Jake Q          12 Alamo Heights          22.52      23.60    3  
  4 Maples, Ethan             12 Lubbock                24.77      24.79    2  
  5 Maples, Nolan             11 Lubbock                25.66      24.83    1  
  6 Woodson, Gray M           11 Alamo Heights          23.69      24.84  
  7 Montoya, Derek A          10 Alamo Heights          25.88      25.07  
  8 Weller, Dylan R           12 Johnson                26.75      25.48  
  9 Davenport, Ted E          12 Johnson                27.05      26.12  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCloud, Shaena           12 Lubbock                59.88      59.03    6  
  2 Robles, Samantha          12 Johnson                56.68      59.30    4  
  3 Eppright, Elizabeth L     12 Lubbock              1:01.86    1:01.57    3  
  4 Barron, Emmy              12 Lubbock              1:08.16    1:05.98    2  
  5 Beach, Kaley              12 Johnson              1:02.24    1:06.46    1  
  6 Stevens, Hannah E         10 Johnson              1:15.78    1:07.53  
  7 Janes, Alli E             12 Alamo Heights        1:04.88    1:08.44  
  8 Batiz, Francesca G        10 Alamo Heights        1:04.88    1:09.15  
  9 Seringer, Stella G        09 Alamo Heights        1:48.84    1:47.46  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Ian P            10 Johnson                54.41      54.45    6  
  2 Thomas, Garth             11 Lubbock                56.55      57.05    4  
  3 Moore, Gavin P            11 Johnson              1:04.82      58.17    3  
  4 Zabriskie, Max            10 Lubbock                59.93      58.40    2  
  5 Perez, Nathaniel R        11 Johnson                58.02      58.96    1  
  6 Zesiger, Zander           11 Lubbock              1:01.87    1:00.08  
  7 Montoya, Derek A          10 Alamo Heights        1:03.37    1:05.47  
 -- Masson, Vicente           10 Lubbock                   NT   X1:04.89  
 -- Borawski, Jake Q          12 Alamo Heights          56.38         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Jada A             10 Johnson                50.63      52.01    6  
  2 Fox, Ellis                10 Lubbock                54.77      54.35    4  
  3 Brady, Emma               11 Lubbock                55.22      55.85    3  
  4 Carroll, Sophia S         12 Alamo Heights          54.38      56.87    2  
  5 Foote, Lila A             11 Alamo Heights          54.47      57.37    1  
  6 McCloud, Scarlett         09 Lubbock                57.56      57.60  
  7 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      11 Johnson              1:00.47      59.17  
  8 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       09 Johnson              1:05.70    1:01.10  
  9 Young, Maia G             12 Alamo Heights          56.98    1:01.96  
 -- Holland, Haley            11 Lubbock                   NT   X1:03.12  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paulk, River              09 Lubbock                47.34      47.52    6  
  2 Nichols, Aidan H          11 Johnson                54.82      52.78    4  
  3 Weller, Dylan R           12 Johnson                58.85      55.76    3  
  4 Patterson, Mitchell V     11 Alamo Heights          55.74      56.46    2  
  5 Good, Dalton A            11 Alamo Heights          56.88      57.03    1  
  6 Woodson, Gray M           11 Alamo Heights          57.53      58.52  
  7 Davenport, Ted E          12 Johnson                59.66      58.96  
  8 Wang, Tony                10 Lubbock                59.53      59.08  
  9 Bigham, Jack              10 Lubbock                   NT      59.15  
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sahota, Riya K            12 Johnson              5:14.67    5:15.80    6  
  2 Byars, Laura              12 Lubbock              5:32.45    5:29.15    4  
  3 Del Olmo, Allie           11 Alamo Heights        5:55.67    5:54.45    3  
  4 Palafox, Emma             12 Lubbock              6:16.55    6:00.73    2  
  5 Batiz, Francesca G        10 Alamo Heights        6:06.89    6:17.13    1  
  6 Carruth, Peyton           11 Lubbock              6:24.77    6:30.56  
  7 Mayes, Jamie B            11 Alamo Heights        6:45.00    7:57.17  
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert, Jones            09 Lubbock              4:55.21    4:51.55    6  
  2 Byars, Jacob              09 Lubbock              5:20.32    5:22.80    4  
  3 Hendrix, James            09 Lubbock              5:40.77    5:30.32    3  
  4 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     12 Johnson              5:46.82    5:34.53    2  
  5 Raike, Ellis D            09 Alamo Heights        6:00.00    5:41.49    1  
  6 Mu, Philip M              09 Alamo Heights        5:45.04    5:41.66  
  7 Eller, Zander M           10 Johnson              5:45.88    5:48.06  
  8 Waibel, Jack E            11 Alamo Heights        6:09.97    6:04.41  
  9 Huryn, Taras              11 Johnson              6:06.88    6:08.55  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson High School  'A'                          1:35.57    1:39.97    8  
     1) Musselman, Elsa N 11            2) Robles, Samantha 12            
     3) Parsons, Michelle M 11          4) Scott, Jada A 10               
  2 Lubbock High School  'A'                          1:49.89    1:43.06    4  
     1) Brady, Emma 11                  2) Eppright, Elizabeth L 12       
     3) McCloud, Shaena 12              4) Byars, Laura 12                
  3 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    1:45.96    1:52.63    2  
     1) Young, Maia G 12                2) Waibel, Catherine W 12         
     3) Batiz, Francesca G 10           4) Del Olmo, Allie 11             
  4 Lubbock High School  'B'                          1:52.44    1:52.71  
     1) Quirino, Mia 10                 2) Marpa, Ariel 11                
     3) Ramesh, Amrita 09               4) McCloud, Scarlett 09           
  5 Lubbock High School  'C'                          1:57.88   x1:58.74  
     1) Zesiger, Aspen 09               2) Frandsen, McKenna 10           
     3) Barron, Emmy 12                 4) Palafox, Emma 12               
  6 Alamo Heights High School  'B'                    1:57.78    2:01.67  
     1) Janes, Alli E 12                2) Proa, Camila 09                
     3) Mayes, Jamie B 11               4) Gamiz, Liliana M 10            
  7 Alamo Heights High School  'C'                    2:14.83   x2:15.98  
     1) Fry, Nancy F 09                 2) Montwill, Claire M 10          
     3) Medrano, Jesi A 12              4) Seringer, Stella G 09          
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lubbock High School  'A'                          1:34.66    1:33.98    8  
     1) Thomas, Garth 11                2) Maples, Ethan 12               
     3) Paulk, River 09                 4) Lambert, Jones 09              
  2 Lubbock High School  'B'                          1:40.88    1:39.92    4  
     1) Maples, Nolan 11                2) Spalding, Sam 12               
     3) Wang, Tony 10                   4) Byars, Jacob 09                
  3 Johnson High School  'B'                          1:40.58    1:41.36    2  
     1) Stewart, Colin A 09             2) Perez, Nathaniel R 11          
     3) Kapoor, Alex K 10               4) Arias Garcia, Pablo A 12       
  4 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    1:40.09    1:41.58  
     1) Good, Dalton A 11               2) Kay, Hudson E 12               
     3) Montoya, Derek A 10             4) Waibel, Jack E 11              
  5 Alamo Heights High School  'B'                    1:45.82    1:48.45  
     1) Mu, Philip M 09                 2) Raike, Ellis D 09              
     3) Gonzales, EJ J 10               4) Ocker, Carson C 11             
  6 Alamo Heights High School  'C'                    1:58.45   x1:55.17  
     1) Parish, Miles A 11              2) Holzbach, Andrew T 11          
     3) Matthews, Vance W 10            4) Gorman, Jackson 10             
 -- Johnson High School  'A'                          1:34.59         DQ  
     1) Nichols, Aidan H 11             2) Turner, William T 10           
     3) Moore, Gavin P 11               4) Scott, Luke L 10               
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Ellis                10 Lubbock                58.66      58.64    6  
  2 Foote, Lila A             11 Alamo Heights          56.48    1:00.11    4  
  3 Moore, Mikayla G          11 Johnson              1:01.86    1:02.35    3  
  4 Parsons, Michelle M       11 Johnson              1:06.26    1:04.88    2  
  5 Musselman, Elsa N         11 Johnson              1:04.89    1:05.20    1  
  6 Holland, Haley            11 Lubbock              1:11.87    1:10.53  
  7 Zesiger, Aspen            09 Lubbock              1:13.31    1:13.28  
  8 Waibel, Catherine W       12 Alamo Heights        1:11.61    1:14.73  
 -- Frandsen, McKenna         10 Lubbock              1:20.80   X1:17.86  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Connor M           11 Alamo Heights          49.23      51.89    6  
  2 Moore, Gavin P            11 Johnson                55.06      58.05    4  
  3 Barron, Caed              10 Lubbock              1:00.04      58.27    3  
  4 Turner, William T         10 Johnson              1:02.11    1:01.98    2  
  5 Zesiger, Zander           11 Lubbock              1:04.11    1:02.16    1  
  6 Patterson, Mitchell V     11 Alamo Heights          57.84    1:03.33  
  7 Stewart, Colin A          09 Johnson              1:08.08    1:04.15  
  8 Parish, Miles A           11 Alamo Heights        1:06.26    1:05.12  
  9 Bigham, Jack              10 Lubbock              1:05.66    1:05.82  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Emma               11 Lubbock              1:09.47    1:09.27    6  
  2 Walsh, Lizzie D           11 Alamo Heights        1:08.01    1:09.45    4  
  3 Gamiz, Liliana M          10 Alamo Heights        1:10.26    1:15.49    3  
  4 Stevens, Hannah E         10 Johnson              1:22.99    1:19.23    2  
  5 Kiker, Katy               12 Lubbock              1:21.35    1:20.68    1  
  6 Porter, Ella E            11 Johnson              1:19.60    1:21.80  
  7 Haro, Fernanda            12 Lubbock              1:25.95    1:23.85  
  8 Mayes, Jamie B            11 Alamo Heights        1:24.29    1:29.11  
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellerbrook, Jacob         11 Lubbock              1:02.74    1:02.54    6  
  2 Scott, Luke L             10 Johnson              1:00.62    1:04.11    4  
  3 Maples, Nolan             11 Lubbock              1:05.55    1:04.18    3  
  4 Maples, Ethan             12 Lubbock              1:06.77    1:06.17    2  
  5 Stewart, Ian P            10 Johnson              1:04.72    1:06.60    1  
  6 Perez, Nathaniel R        11 Johnson              1:08.49    1:10.21  
  7 Kay, Hudson E             12 Alamo Heights        1:15.00    1:11.42  
  8 Holzbach, Andrew T        11 Alamo Heights        1:20.53    1:20.45  
  9 Gonzales, EJ J            10 Alamo Heights        1:24.48    1:25.06  
 -- Spalding, Sam             12 Lubbock              1:06.24   X1:09.56  
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson High School  'A'                          3:39.59    3:44.82    8  
     1) Moore, Mikayla G 11             2) Sahota, Riya K 12              
     3) Parsons, Michelle M 11          4) Musselman, Elsa N 11           
  2 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    3:38.55    3:54.82    4  
     1) Foote, Lila A 11                2) Carroll, Sophia S 12           
     3) Young, Maia G 12                4) Walsh, Lizzie D 11             
  3 Lubbock High School  'A'                          3:40.88    3:57.69    2  
     1) Quirino, Mia 10                 2) Byars, Laura 12                
     3) Fox, Ellis 10                   4) Palafox, Emma 12               
  4 Johnson High School  'B'                          4:00.25    4:03.73  
     1) Quadrato, Anna Mei K 11         2) Beach, Kaley 12                
     3) Zinsmeister, Eryn J 09          4) Porter, Ella E 11              
  5 Lubbock High School  'B'                          3:59.89    4:06.45  
     1) McCloud, Scarlett 09            2) Kiker, Katy 12                 
     3) Ramesh, Amrita 09               4) Marpa, Ariel 11                
  6 Alamo Heights High School  'B'                    4:06.12    4:15.94  
     1) Del Olmo, Allie 11              2) Waibel, Catherine W 12         
     3) Janes, Alli E 12                4) Batiz, Francesca G 10          
  7 Lubbock High School  'C'                          4:12.77   x4:25.97  
     1) Barron, Emmy 12                 2) Frandsen, McKenna 10           
     3) Carruth, Peyton 11              4) Zesiger, Aspen 09              
  8 Alamo Heights High School  'C'                    4:42.01   x5:02.66  
     1) Mayes, Jamie B 11               2) Proa, Camila 09                
     3) Fry, Nancy F 09                 4) Medrano, Jesi A 12             
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lubbock High School  'A'                          3:31.04    3:24.42    8  
     1) Lambert, Jones 09               2) Thomas, Garth 11               
     3) Zabriskie, Max 10               4) Paulk, River 09                
  2 Johnson High School  'A'                          3:24.96    3:30.03    4  
     1) Turner, William T 10            2) Arias Garcia, Pablo A 12       
     3) Perez, Nathaniel R 11           4) Stewart, Ian P 10              
  3 Alamo Heights High School  'A'                    3:31.85    3:32.75    2  
     1) Foote, Connor M 11              2) Woodson, Gray M 11             
     3) Patterson, Mitchell V 11        4) Borawski, Jake Q 12            
  4 Lubbock High School  'B'                          3:45.66    3:36.81  
     1) Barron, Caed 10                 2) Byars, Jacob 09                
     3) Zesiger, Zander 11              4) Ellerbrook, Jacob 11           
  5 Alamo Heights High School  'B'                    3:51.34    3:54.93  
     1) Kay, Hudson E 12                2) Good, Dalton A 11              
     3) Waibel, Jack E 11               4) Montoya, Derek A 10            
  6 Johnson High School  'B'                          3:40.71    3:55.08  
     1) Stewart, Colin A 09             2) Burner, Matthew G 10           
     3) Kapoor, Alex K 10               4) Rojas, Diego A 09              
  7 Lubbock High School  'C'                          3:46.61   x4:01.85  
     1) Bigham, Jack 10                 2) Spalding, Sam 12               
     3) Hendrix, James 09               4) Masson, Vicente 10             
  8 Alamo Heights High School  'C'                    3:56.00   x4:07.32  
     1) Mu, Philip M 09                 2) Raike, Ellis D 09              
     3) Ocker, Carson C 11              4) Gonzales, EJ J 10              
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Lubbock High School                 155   2. Johnson High School                 129
  3. Alamo Heights High School            56                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Johnson High School                  74   2. Lubbock High School                  63
  3. Alamo Heights High School            33                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Lubbock High School                  92   2. Johnson High School                  55
  3. Alamo Heights High School            23