2019 AAHSSL Invitational /  NE-01
Bill Walker South Pool - 10/11/2019                     
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson High School                               1:49.97    1:50.31   18  
     1) Scott, Jada A 09                2) Sahota, Riya K 11              
     3) Robles, Samantha 11             4) Moore, Mikayla G 10            
                  27.40       59.14 (31.74)     1:26.17 (27.03)     1:50.31 (24.14)
  2 Alamo Heights High School-ST                      1:51.69    1:58.87   14  
     1) Foote, Lila A 10                2) Black, Remington T 11          
     3) Black, Meridan T 09             4) Waibel, Catherine W 11         
                  28.28     1:03.95 (35.67)     1:32.20 (28.25)     1:58.87 (26.67)
  3 Johnson High School  'B'                          1:58.70   x1:59.72  
     1) Beach, Kaley 11                 2) Parsons, Michelle M 10         
     3) Porter, Ella E 10               4) Beach, Leyna 09                
                  33.78     1:04.50 (30.72)     1:35.32 (30.82)     1:59.72 (24.40)
  4 New Braunfels High School                         2:01.20    2:04.13   12  
     1) Williams, Cameron B 12          2) Stojanovski, Sofie A 10        
     3) Behling, Trinity R 11           4) Barr, Berkeley E 12            
                                                    2:04.57 ( )         2:04.13 ( )
  5 Lee High School                                   2:07.99    2:07.39   10  
     1) Palmisano, Mary G 09            2) Clarke, Sydney M 11            
     3) Jimenez, Isabella 11            4) Zadel, Lizzie M 09             
                  31.85     1:11.61 (39.76)     1:41.51 (29.90)     2:07.39 (25.88)
  6 MacArthur High School                             2:06.39    2:08.55    8  
     1) Cardon, Ciara C 09              2) Cardon, Rylee A 11             
     3) Lambert, Nalani A 11            4) Gonzalez, Belen G 10           
                  34.31     1:11.72 (37.41)     1:40.56 (28.84)     2:08.55 (27.99)
  7 Johnson High School  'C'                          2:13.70   x2:11.52  
     1) Mortag, Jaclyn F 09             2) Cavazos, Barbara 10            
     3) Kuykendall, Melody A 10         4) Ashworth, Brooke E 10          
                  50.49     1:10.88 (20.39)     1:42.85 (31.97)     2:11.52 (28.67)
  8 New Braunfels High School  'B'                    2:09.90   x2:15.60  
     1) Flores, Milana M 10             2) Meehan, Caroline T 10          
     3) Repasi, Sophia M 09             4) Minus, Joon R 09               
                  37.32     1:15.64 (38.32)     1:46.24 (30.60)     2:15.60 (29.36)
  9 MacArthur High School  'B'                        2:14.58   x2:17.10  
     1) Donato, Haley E 11              2) Gerlach, Sarah V 10            
     3) Murphy, Alissa P 10             4) Barajas, Abby L 12             
                  34.18     1:15.78 (41.60)     1:47.69 (31.91)     2:17.10 (29.41)
 10 Lee High School  'B'                              2:12.00   x2:17.24  
     1) Bravo, Alyssa R 11              2) Edwards, Elizabeth L 11        
     3) Rochelle, Vivi G 12             4) Steele, Chloe 12               
                  33.05     1:13.35 (40.30)     1:47.86 (34.51)     2:17.24 (29.38)
 11 New Braunfels High School  'C'                    2:18.31   x2:27.19  
     1) Tischer, Lillian 11             2) Almquist, Erika 09             
     3) Baroni, Emerson M 10            4) Kokkeby, Mikala R 11           
                  37.14     1:22.58 (45.44)     1:56.55 (33.97)     2:27.19 (30.64)
 12 MacArthur High School  'C'                        2:27.72   x2:30.16  
     1) Korte, Olivia N 10              2) Freasier, Cassidy A 12         
     3) Rodriguez, Hayley D 11          4) Crowe, Sofia E 09              
                  37.49     1:21.39 (43.90)     1:57.16 (35.77)     2:30.16 (33.00)
 13 Southwest High School                             2:33.95    2:38.35    6  
     1) Diaz, Clarisa I 11              2) De La Fuente, Nathalia 10      
     3) Vidales, Amanda 12              4) Nino, Jayna 09                 
 -- Fredericksburg High School                        2:13.77         DQ  
     1) Shepard, Emma K 10              2) Shepard, Maggie E 10           
     3) Cornett, Mary G 11              4) Tubbs, Cami L 12               
                  34.29     1:15.94 (41.65)     1:42.73 (26.79)          DQ (30.18)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Heights High School-ST                      1:36.69    1:41.79   18  
     1) Foote, Connor M 10              2) Patterson, McCoy M 12          
     3) Crosley, Andrew Q 12            4) Collins, Kelly W 12            
                  25.22       54.09 (28.87)     1:17.72 (23.63)     1:41.79 (24.07)
  2 Johnson High School                               1:44.47    1:44.85   14  
     1) Moore, Gavin P 09               2) Thomas, Jacob P 12             
     3) Soria, Ryan M 12                4) Stewart, Ian P 09              
                  29.05       56.96 (27.91)     1:22.04 (25.08)     1:44.85 (22.81)
  3 New Braunfels High School                         1:48.83    1:48.26   12  
     1) Starnes, Garrett R 09           2) Hardaway, Hayden B 12          
     3) Repasi, Porter D 12             4) Rolon, Felix R 12              
                  26.06       57.32 (31.26)     1:24.68 (27.36)     1:48.26 (23.58)
  4 Johnson High School  'B'                          1:49.55   x1:49.03  
     1) Scott, Luke L 09                2) Davenport, Ted E 11            
     3) Li, Darren G 12                 4) Jimenez, Charles L 12          
                  26.80       59.60 (32.80)     1:25.51 (25.91)     1:49.03 (23.52)
  5 T M I                                             1:50.00    1:51.53   10  
     1) Alejos, Victor 12               2) Ituarte, Nico 12               
     3) Solis, Nick 09                  4) Sotomayor, Sebastian 12        
                  26.30     1:00.69 (34.39)     1:25.78 (25.09)     1:51.53 (25.75)
  6 Fredericksburg High School                        1:49.77    1:52.45    8  
     1) Kneese, Troy T 12               2) Hammond, Graham J 12           
     3) Young, Barrett E 09             4) Willis, Zach C 12              
                  26.19       58.24 (32.05)     1:29.17 (30.93)     1:52.45 (23.28)
  7 Lee High School                                   2:00.00    1:56.60    6  
     1) Garza, Cristian 11              2) Tubbesing, Ryan C 12           
     3) Peck, Matt 12                   4) Smith, Tyler D 10              
                  31.91     1:03.05 (31.14)     1:31.90 (28.85)     1:56.60 (24.70)
  8 New Braunfels High School  'B'                    1:54.67   x1:57.64  
     1) Bowers, Harry 09                2) Harper, Henry 12               
     3) Williams, Clifton H 12          4) Fuentes, Victor H 10           
                  31.93     1:05.22 (33.29)     1:33.52 (28.30)     1:57.64 (24.12)
  9 Johnson High School  'C'                          1:57.81   x1:58.43  
     1) Weller, Dylan R 11              2) Cavazos, Hector G 11           
     3) Ortiz, Diego M 12               4) Jones, Travis R 11             
                  29.51     1:03.49 (33.98)     1:32.50 (29.01)     1:58.43 (25.93)
 10 New Braunfels High School  'C'                    1:59.27   x1:59.80  
     1) Harris, Brodie S 10             2) Brown, Elijah 09               
     3) Jonas, Zach K 10                4) Trosper, Lucas D 12            
                  31.52     1:05.74 (34.22)     1:33.98 (28.24)     1:59.80 (25.82)
 11 MacArthur High School                             2:02.45    2:01.30    4  
     1) Kuper, Sean P 11                2) Roach-Compton, Kyle J 11       
     3) Kenny, Wyatt O 10               4) Donaho, Nate G 09              
                  30.26     1:06.70 (36.44)     1:34.16 (27.46)     2:01.30 (27.14)
 12 Lee High School  'B'                                   NT   x2:09.58  
     1) Chavez, Moses W 10              2) Larson, Elijah 11              
     3) Aguirre, Joshua H 12            4) Fowler-Valdez, James M 11      
                  35.26     1:12.51 (37.25)     1:42.63 (30.12)     2:09.58 (26.95)
 13 MacArthur High School  'B'                        2:11.48   x2:10.84  
     1) Reiswig, Hayden R 10            2) Belongea, Vince M 10           
     3) Hayes, Nick E 10                4) Clayton, Alex A 10             
                  35.83     1:12.78 (36.95)     1:43.42 (30.64)     2:10.84 (27.42)
 14 Southwest High School                             2:25.49    2:26.54    2  
     1) Garza, Julian 11                2) De La Fuente, Dillon 09        
     3) De La Fuente, Aiden 09          4) Rodriguez, Noah N 10           
                  41.68     1:18.40 (36.72)     1:50.68 (32.28)     2:26.54 (35.86)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robles, Samantha          11 Johnson              2:03.41    2:02.30    9  
                  28.40       59.34 (30.94)     1:30.99 (31.65)     2:02.30 (31.31)
  2 Carroll, Sophia S         11 Alamo Heights-ST     1:56.44    2:03.94    7  
                  27.93       58.94 (31.01)     1:31.48 (32.54)     2:03.94 (32.46)
  3 Black, Meridan T          09 Alamo Heights-ST     2:03.42    2:03.98    6  
                  28.97     1:00.46 (31.49)     1:33.01 (32.55)     2:03.98 (30.97)
  4 Mauldin, Gabby P          10 Johnson              2:04.07    2:09.10    5  
                  30.04     1:02.65 (32.61)     1:35.91 (33.26)     2:09.10 (33.19)
  5 Behling, Trinity R        11 New Braunfels        2:02.91    2:09.20    4  
                  29.03     1:00.94 (31.91)     1:34.61 (33.67)     2:09.20 (34.59)
  6 Jimenez, Isabella         11 L E E                2:07.58    2:11.38    3  
                  30.78     1:03.83 (33.05)     1:37.89 (34.06)     2:11.38 (33.49)
  7 Beach, Kaley              11 Johnson              2:11.20    2:14.77    2  
                  31.77     1:05.54 (33.77)     1:40.16 (34.62)     2:14.77 (34.61)
  8 Frias Rodriquez, Kenya A  10 New Braunfels        2:06.93    2:16.38    1  
                  30.20     1:04.27 (34.07)     1:40.24 (35.97)     2:16.38 (36.14)
  9 Del Olmo, Alexandra       10 Alamo Heights-ST     2:20.74    2:16.77  
                  32.65     1:07.04 (34.39)     1:42.09 (35.05)     2:16.77 (34.68)
 10 Gutierrez, Allyson L      11 MacArthur            2:26.59    2:20.81  
                  31.53     1:06.27 (34.74)     1:43.45 (37.18)     2:20.81 (37.36)
 11 Cardon, Ciara C           09 MacArthur            2:19.94    2:25.91  
                  33.47     1:10.62 (37.15)     1:48.85 (38.23)     2:25.91 (37.06)
 12 McCutchen, Lauren E       09 Alamo Heights-ST     2:30.34    2:27.26  
                  32.10     1:08.25 (36.15)     1:47.04 (38.79)     2:27.26 (40.22)
 13 Kokkeby, Mikala R         11 New Braunfels        2:33.53    2:35.24  
 14 Harryman, Georgia         11 Johnson              2:34.35    2:36.34  
                  34.74     1:13.39 (38.65)     1:55.08 (41.69)     2:36.34 (41.26)
 15 Lawitz, Emily             12 T M I                2:23.63    2:38.59  
                  36.03     1:17.16 (41.13)     1:59.00 (41.84)     2:38.59 (39.59)
 16 Tischer, Lillian          11 New Braunfels        2:32.44    2:39.33  
                  34.21     1:13.46 (39.25)   2:39.33 (1:25.87)                    
 17 Tubbs, Delaney C          12 L E E                2:37.43    2:42.93  
                  35.31     1:16.65 (41.34)     2:00.10 (43.45)     2:42.93 (42.83)
 18 Wilson, Rosemary K        11 L E E                2:44.15    2:43.88  
                  34.76     1:16.28 (41.52)     2:00.12 (43.84)     2:43.88 (43.76)
 19 Gerlach, Sarah V          10 MacArthur            2:35.01    2:44.38  
                  34.59     1:13.94 (39.35)   2:44.38 (1:30.44)                    
 20 Babb, Ceci L              12 MacArthur            2:57.03    2:56.10  
                  37.01     1:19.77 (42.76)     2:07.21 (47.44)     2:56.10 (48.89)
 21 DeLuna, Alexa A           10 L E E                2:40.00    3:12.44  
                  34.25     1:22.09 (47.84)     2:17.93 (55.84)     3:12.44 (54.51)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Connor M           10 Alamo Heights-ST     1:52.91    1:48.65    9  
                  25.45       53.24 (27.79)     1:21.66 (28.42)     1:48.65 (26.99)
  2 Stewart, Ian P            09 Johnson              1:48.53    1:49.40    7  
                  25.31       53.17 (27.86)     1:21.51 (28.34)     1:49.40 (27.89)
  3 Solis, Nick               09 T M I                1:50.55    1:49.73    6  
                  25.81       53.72 (27.91)     1:22.28 (28.56)     1:49.73 (27.45)
  4 Shope, Evan W             12 Johnson              1:49.28    1:57.51    5  
                  26.21       54.91 (28.70)     1:25.70 (30.79)     1:57.51 (31.81)
  5 Nester, Luke S            12 Alamo Heights-ST     1:51.09    1:58.26    4  
                  26.80       57.33 (30.53)     1:28.97 (31.64)     1:58.26 (29.29)
  6 Raike, Bailey B           12 Alamo Heights-ST     1:52.91    2:02.12    3  
                  27.21       57.20 (29.99)     1:28.88 (31.68)     2:02.12 (33.24)
  7 Echeverria, Javier A      11 Johnson              1:59.06    2:04.95    2  
                  27.97       59.01 (31.04)     1:32.28 (33.27)     2:04.95 (32.67)
  8 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     11 Johnson              1:58.89    2:05.74    1  
                  26.78       58.99 (32.21)     1:33.91 (34.92)     2:05.74 (31.83)
  9 Garza, Jacob E            11 L E E                2:06.00    2:06.52  
                  27.88       59.11 (31.23)     1:33.46 (34.35)     2:06.52 (33.06)
 10 Meehan, Jack M            11 New Braunfels        2:07.98    2:09.13  
                  28.61     1:00.95 (32.34)     1:35.02 (34.07)     2:09.13 (34.11)
 11 Brown, Elijah             09 New Braunfels        2:09.82    2:10.23  
                  29.49     1:02.91 (33.42)     1:37.05 (34.14)     2:10.23 (33.18)
 12 Harris, Brodie S          10 New Braunfels        2:12.93    2:13.08  
                  29.55     1:03.65 (34.10)   2:13.08 (1:09.43)                    
 13 Good, Dalton A            10 Alamo Heights-ST     2:16.34    2:13.12  
                  30.07     1:04.02 (33.95)     1:39.24 (35.22)     2:13.12 (33.88)
 14 Mcalanis, Joshua A        10 L E E                2:29.31    2:14.77  
                  30.29     1:03.47 (33.18)     1:38.92 (35.45)     2:14.77 (35.85)
 15 Larson, Elijah            11 L E E                2:15.46    2:18.13  
                  30.84     1:05.91 (35.07)     1:42.59 (36.68)     2:18.13 (35.54)
 16 Ottmers, Karston          10 Fredericksburg       2:13.77    2:20.35  
                  29.21                             1:41.36 ( )     2:20.35 (38.99)
 17 Wolf, Robert              11 New Braunfels        2:16.18    2:20.37  
                  30.75     1:05.54 (34.79)     1:42.70 (37.16)     2:20.37 (37.67)
 18 Mikosh, Nichlas A         09 Fredericksburg       2:10.77    2:21.66  
                  30.40     1:06.60 (36.20)     1:45.20 (38.60)     2:21.66 (36.46)
 19 Vorauer, William *        11 Fredericksburg       2:15.77    2:26.50  
                  29.88     1:05.62 (35.74)     1:46.05 (40.43)     2:26.50 (40.45)
 20 Roach-Compton, Kyle J     11 MacArthur            2:41.92    2:28.41  
                  31.33     1:07.40 (36.07)     1:47.01 (39.61)     2:28.41 (41.40)
 21 Ferriere, Kieran H        11 Fredericksburg       2:26.91    2:29.13  
                  30.21     1:06.81 (36.60)     1:46.38 (39.57)     2:29.13 (42.75)
 22 Clayton, Alex A           10 MacArthur            2:24.95    2:32.73  
                  31.65                             1:51.08 ( )     2:32.73 (41.65)
 23 Reiswig, Hayden R         10 MacArthur            2:41.33    2:42.75  
                  33.44     1:12.97 (39.53)     1:57.91 (44.94)     2:42.75 (44.84)
 24 Orebaugh, Jack P          09 L E E                2:50.00    2:56.64  
                  34.86     1:15.07 (40.21)     2:04.53 (49.46)     2:56.64 (52.11)
 -- Eidson, Tristan J         11 MacArthur            2:28.57    2:14.84  
                  31.22     1:07.82 (36.60)     1:50.75 (42.93)     2:14.84 (24.09)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Jada A             09 Johnson              2:08.93    2:11.53    9  
                  27.99     1:01.12 (33.13)     1:39.24 (38.12)     2:11.53 (32.29)
  2 Sahota, Riya K            11 Johnson              2:15.08    2:19.31    7  
                  30.65     1:08.27 (37.62)     1:47.51 (39.24)     2:19.31 (31.80)
  3 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      10 Johnson              2:22.07    2:24.21    6  
                  32.27     1:08.41 (36.14)     1:51.03 (42.62)     2:24.21 (33.18)
  4 Helmer, Macy J            12 Alamo Heights-ST     2:19.65    2:24.61    5  
                  30.43     1:08.02 (37.59)     1:50.67 (42.65)     2:24.61 (33.94)
  5 Lambert, Nalani A         11 MacArthur            2:18.90    2:27.27    4  
                  31.61     1:08.69 (37.08)     1:52.98 (44.29)     2:27.27 (34.29)
  6 Black, Remington T        11 Alamo Heights-ST     2:23.89    2:27.29    3  
                  32.37     1:11.38 (39.01)     1:53.45 (42.07)     2:27.29 (33.84)
  7 Stojanovski, Sofie A      10 New Braunfels        2:25.75    2:27.55    2  
                  32.00     1:10.22 (38.22)     1:53.46 (43.24)     2:27.55 (34.09)
  8 Gonzalez, Belen G         10 MacArthur            2:29.46    2:31.65    1  
                  31.82     1:09.93 (38.11)     1:55.64 (45.71)     2:31.65 (36.01)
  9 Young, Maia G             11 Alamo Heights-ST     2:32.75    2:38.21  
                  31.54     1:13.38 (41.84)     2:00.51 (47.13)     2:38.21 (37.70)
 10 Stevens, Hannah E         09 Johnson              2:46.68    2:39.11  
                  32.48     1:15.06 (42.58)     2:01.22 (46.16)     2:39.11 (37.89)
 11 Flores, Milana M          10 New Braunfels        2:43.09    2:46.54  
                  35.92     1:20.66 (44.74)     2:10.33 (49.67)     2:46.54 (36.21)
 12 Baroni, Emerson M         10 New Braunfels        2:43.86    2:47.32  
                  36.59     1:16.93 (40.34)     2:08.61 (51.68)     2:47.32 (38.71)
 13 Clarke, Sydney M          11 L E E                2:37.42    2:48.78  
                  34.01     1:16.93 (42.92)     2:09.83 (52.90)     2:48.78 (38.95)
 14 Ramos, Sarah J            10 MacArthur            3:01.01    2:53.01  
                  35.64     1:19.93 (44.29)     2:11.97 (52.04)     2:53.01 (41.04)
 15 Harper, Katherine R       09 New Braunfels        2:52.55    3:01.06  
                  38.08     1:24.52 (46.44)     2:17.77 (53.25)     3:01.06 (43.29)
 16 Vidales, Amanda           12 Southwest            2:56.01    3:09.11  
                  37.38     1:25.41 (48.03)     2:23.85 (58.44)     3:09.11 (45.26)
 17 Nino, Jayna               09 Southwest            3:11.85    3:11.40  
                  43.59     1:30.21 (46.62)   2:30.23 (1:00.02)     3:11.40 (41.17)
 18 Pinheiro, Sofie S         12 L E E                3:23.19    3:20.68  
                  40.95     1:36.05 (55.10)     2:32.33 (56.28)     3:20.68 (48.35)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, McCoy M        12 Alamo Heights-ST     2:00.56    2:05.73    9  
                  27.05       58.43 (31.38)     1:35.28 (36.85)     2:05.73 (30.45)
  2 Moore, Gavin P            09 Johnson              2:19.95    2:08.08    7  
                  27.95       59.55 (31.60)     1:37.64 (38.09)     2:08.08 (30.44)
  3 Hardaway, Hayden B        12 New Braunfels        2:06.26    2:14.71    6  
                  27.20     1:01.89 (34.69)     1:42.57 (40.68)     2:14.71 (32.14)
  4 Turner, William T         11 Johnson              2:15.62    2:17.59    5  
                  28.37     1:04.12 (35.75)     1:48.08 (43.96)     2:17.59 (29.51)
  5 Patterson, Mitchell V     10 Alamo Heights-ST     2:11.27    2:18.22    4  
                  30.28     1:04.58 (34.30)     1:44.54 (39.96)     2:18.22 (33.68)
  6 Tubbesing, Ryan C         12 L E E                2:08.58    2:20.63    3  
                  28.57     1:04.94 (36.37)     1:45.77 (40.83)     2:20.63 (34.86)
  7 Burner, Matthew G         09 Johnson              2:22.02    2:22.51    2  
                  29.58     1:07.64 (38.06)     1:49.45 (41.81)     2:22.51 (33.06)
  8 Miller, Jaxon R           10 Johnson              2:24.40    2:26.48    1  
                  31.06     1:08.29 (37.23)     1:52.33 (44.04)     2:26.48 (34.15)
  9 Kenny, Wyatt O            10 MacArthur            2:40.61    2:32.50  
                  28.50     1:06.95 (38.45)     1:55.00 (48.05)     2:32.50 (37.50)
 10 Sailors, Hayden M         10 New Braunfels        2:36.26    2:36.09  
                  31.77     1:11.39 (39.62)     1:59.92 (48.53)     2:36.09 (36.17)
 11 Garza, Cristian           11 L E E                2:35.33    2:37.07  
                  32.33     1:10.95 (38.62)     1:57.94 (46.99)     2:37.07 (39.13)
 12 Solis, Jake M             10 L E E                2:37.00    2:48.30  
                  31.01     1:12.98 (41.97)     2:06.69 (53.71)     2:48.30 (41.61)
 13 Aitken, Ewan              09 T M I                3:00.00    2:54.34  
                  31.42     1:17.29 (45.87)     2:12.05 (54.76)     2:54.34 (42.29)
 -- Belongea, Vince M         10 MacArthur            3:20.01         DQ  
                  36.55     1:22.47 (45.92)     2:17.66 (55.19)          DQ (40.93)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Mikayla G          10 Johnson                24.64      24.77    9  
  2 Beach, Leyna              09 Johnson                24.82      25.05    7  
  3 Cornett, Mary G           11 Fredericksburg         25.40      25.63    6  
  4 Zadel, Lizzie M           09 L E E                  26.88      26.40    5  
  5 Parsons, Michelle M       10 Johnson                25.60      26.65    4  
  6 Waibel, Catherine W       11 Alamo Heights-ST       25.94      26.86    3  
  7 Barr, Berkeley E          12 New Braunfels          26.29      28.00    2  
  8 Williams, Cameron B       12 New Braunfels          26.30      28.04    1  
  9 Cisneros, Xytali S        09 Alamo Heights-ST       35.34      28.81  
 10 Repasi, Sophia M          09 New Braunfels          29.17      29.02  
 11 Steele, Chloe             12 L E E                  27.22      29.43  
 12 Toms, Amy V               10 L E E                  29.11      29.52  
 13 Kokkeby, Mikala R         11 New Braunfels          29.83      29.63  
 14 Barajas, Abby L           12 MacArthur              28.93      29.83  
 15 Tubbs, Cami L             12 Fredericksburg         30.01      30.40  
 16 Rochelle, Vivi G          12 L E E                  28.75      31.07  
 17 Mayes, Jamie B            10 Alamo Heights-ST       33.34      32.05  
 18 Korte, Olivia N           10 MacArthur              32.72      32.54  
 19 Freasier, Cassidy A       12 MacArthur              31.61      33.18  
 20 Crowe, Sofia E            09 MacArthur              33.69      34.66  
 21 Medrano, Jesi A           11 Alamo Heights-ST       35.34      34.93  
 22 Diaz, Katy                10 South San-ST           40.79      39.88  
 23 Castro, Daniela           11 Southwest              43.66      41.74  
 24 Torres, Brizette B        12 Southwest              52.76      44.63  
 25 Marinelarena, Itali       10 Southwest              44.38      45.52  
 26 Aguilar, Leslye           10 South San-ST         1:00.41      57.46  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crosley, Andrew Q         12 Alamo Heights-ST       21.77      22.82    9  
  2 Thomas, Jacob P           12 Johnson                23.61      23.37    7  
  3 Alejos, Victor            12 T M I                  22.26      23.47    6  
  4 Starnes, Garrett R        09 New Braunfels          23.50      23.92    5  
  5 Rolon, Felix R            12 New Braunfels          24.72      23.96    4  
  6 Repasi, Porter D          12 New Braunfels          23.55      24.59    3  
  7 Collins, Kelly W          12 Alamo Heights-ST       22.99      24.82    2  
  8 Williams, Clifton H       12 New Braunfels          25.48      24.99    1  
  9 Woodson, Gray M           10 Alamo Heights-ST       24.89      25.10  
 10 McDonald, Aidan A         12 Johnson                24.56      25.41  
 11 Degenhardt, Hal W         11 Fredericksburg         25.20      25.90  
 12 Peck, Matt                12 L E E                  25.26      26.21  
 13 Smith, Tyler D            10 L E E                  26.49      26.26  
 14 Ituarte, Nico             12 T M I                  25.21      26.33  
 15 Jones, Travis R           11 Johnson                26.67      26.79  
 15 Weller, Dylan R           11 Johnson                26.62      26.79  
 17 Good, Dalton A            10 Alamo Heights-ST       25.99      26.89  
 18 Chavez, Moses W           10 L E E                  27.75      26.97  
 19 Vorauer, William *        11 Fredericksburg         27.77      27.84  
 20 Hinterlach, Jacob T       12 Fredericksburg         28.32      27.91  
 21 Aguirre, Joshua H         12 L E E                  26.50      28.03  
 22 Young, Barrett E          09 Fredericksburg         27.77      29.22  
 23 Garza, Julian             11 Southwest              30.36      32.15  
 24 Funes, Caleb              09 MacArthur              34.65      33.14  
 25 Prieto, Sebastian A       09 MacArthur              34.01      33.19  
 26 Gonzalez, Ezekiel         11 South San-ST           33.00      33.44  
 27 Martinez-Contreras, Leo   10 MacArthur              36.32      33.93  
 28 Garay, Gabriel            10 Southwest              38.90      39.50  
 29 Espino, Samuel            09 Southwest              40.08      40.69  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Braeden O        12 Johnson               464.00     249.45    9  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ragnar, Jett J            10 L E E                 353.35     223.65    9  
  2 Chisholm, Jack A          11 MacArthur                 NP     157.70    7  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Jada A             09 Johnson                56.63      59.50    9  
                  27.98       59.50 (31.52)                                        
  2 Foote, Lila A             10 Alamo Heights-ST       57.07    1:01.30    7  
                  28.26     1:01.30 (33.04)                                        
  3 Black, Meridan T          09 Alamo Heights-ST       59.80    1:03.68    6  
                  29.51     1:03.68 (34.17)                                        
  4 Behling, Trinity R        11 New Braunfels        1:03.56    1:08.38    5  
                  31.19     1:08.38 (37.19)                                        
  5 Jimenez, Isabella         11 L E E                1:02.46    1:08.75    4  
                  32.02     1:08.75 (36.73)                                        
  6 Beach, Kaley              11 Johnson              1:04.88    1:10.51    3  
                  32.67     1:10.51 (37.84)                                        
  7 Zadel, Lizzie M           09 L E E                1:10.63    1:11.26    2  
                  32.12     1:11.26 (39.14)                                        
  8 Murphy, Alissa P          10 MacArthur            1:13.53    1:14.23    1  
                  32.49     1:14.23 (41.74)                                        
  9 Cardon, Rylee A           11 MacArthur            1:08.98    1:14.76  
                  35.09     1:14.76 (39.67)                                        
 10 Thomas, Jessica N         10 Johnson              1:19.09    1:16.06  
                  33.07     1:16.06 (42.99)                                        
 11 Repasi, Sophia M          09 New Braunfels        1:15.26    1:16.10  
                  34.39     1:16.10 (41.71)                                        
 12 Kuykendall, Melody A      10 Johnson              1:12.36    1:17.57  
                  34.41     1:17.57 (43.16)                                        
 13 Steele, Chloe             12 L E E                1:19.67    1:22.30  
                  37.42     1:22.30 (44.88)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Hayley D       11 MacArthur            1:25.01    1:24.28  
                  38.08     1:24.28 (46.20)                                        
 15 Minus, Joon R             09 New Braunfels        1:19.24    1:26.49  
                  38.31     1:26.49 (48.18)                                        
 16 Funk, Madeline J          10 Alamo Heights-ST     1:26.34    1:44.63  
                  44.53   1:44.63 (1:00.10)                                        
 17 DeLuna, Alexa A           10 L E E                1:18.00    1:46.46  
                  43.21   1:46.46 (1:03.25)                                        
 18 Medrano, Jesi A           11 Alamo Heights-ST     1:11.34    1:50.78  
                  45.40   1:50.78 (1:05.38)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crosley, Andrew Q         12 Alamo Heights-ST       50.44      55.07    9  
                  26.08       55.07 (28.99)                                        
  2 Chan, Cameron K           10 Alamo Heights-ST       53.59      55.94    7  
                  26.09       55.94 (29.85)                                        
  3 Kneese, Troy T            12 Fredericksburg         56.60      56.17    6  
                  25.06       56.17 (31.11)                                        
  4 Scott, Luke L             09 Johnson                56.23      57.04    5  
                  26.43       57.04 (30.61)                                        
  5 Alejos, Victor            12 T M I                  54.69      57.08    4  
                  26.80       57.08 (30.28)                                        
  6 Li, Darren G              12 Johnson                55.55      57.72    3  
                  27.58       57.72 (30.14)                                        
  7 Borawski, Jake Q          11 Alamo Heights-ST     1:01.34    1:00.62    2  
                  27.88     1:00.62 (32.74)                                        
  8 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     11 Johnson              1:03.69    1:01.52    1  
                  28.10     1:01.52 (33.42)                                        
  9 Perez, Nathaniel R        10 Johnson              1:06.53    1:02.26  
                  29.96     1:02.26 (32.30)                                        
 10 Kenny, Wyatt O            10 MacArthur            1:16.52    1:03.09  
                  28.29     1:03.09 (34.80)                                        
 11 Fuentes, Victor H         10 New Braunfels        1:02.94    1:03.48  
                  29.82     1:03.48 (33.66)                                        
 12 Trosper, Lucas D          12 New Braunfels        1:09.40    1:09.93  
                  31.24     1:09.93 (38.69)                                        
 13 Solis, Jake M             10 L E E                1:13.47    1:10.54  
                  31.35     1:10.54 (39.19)                                        
 14 Jonas, Zach K             10 New Braunfels        1:10.90    1:11.22  
                  31.41     1:11.22 (39.81)                                        
 15 Montoya, Derek A          09 Alamo Heights-ST     1:20.34    1:12.24  
                  31.53     1:12.24 (40.71)                                        
 16 Young, Barrett E          09 Fredericksburg       1:06.77    1:14.36  
                  33.41     1:14.36 (40.95)                                        
 17 Fowler-Valdez, James M    11 L E E                1:15.81    1:17.46  
                  34.00     1:17.46 (43.46)                                        
 18 De La Fuente, Aiden       09 Southwest            1:23.93    1:17.54  
                  34.93     1:17.54 (42.61)                                        
 -- Hayes, Nick E             10 MacArthur            1:26.82         DQ  
 -- Aguirre, Joshua H         12 L E E                1:05.84         DQ  
                  31.27          DQ (36.66)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Mikayla G          10 Johnson                52.35      55.50    9  
                  27.08       55.50 (28.42)                                        
  2 Beach, Leyna              09 Johnson                54.08      56.38    7  
                  27.19       56.38 (29.19)                                        
  3 Porter, Ella E            10 Johnson                58.81    1:00.71    6  
                  29.03     1:00.71 (31.68)                                        
  4 Frias Rodriquez, Kenya A  10 New Braunfels          58.25    1:01.44    5  
                  29.07     1:01.44 (32.37)                                        
  5 Palmisano, Mary G         09 L E E                1:01.36    1:01.45    4  
                  29.08     1:01.45 (32.37)                                        
  6 Barr, Berkeley E          12 New Braunfels          58.06    1:01.54    3  
                  29.26     1:01.54 (32.28)                                        
  7 Waibel, Catherine W       11 Alamo Heights-ST       58.34    1:02.15    2  
                  29.05     1:02.15 (33.10)                                        
  8 Gamiz, Liliana M          09 Alamo Heights-ST     1:04.34    1:02.95    1  
                  30.01     1:02.95 (32.94)                                        
  9 Shepard, Emma K           10 Fredericksburg       1:04.13    1:04.60  
                  29.69     1:04.60 (34.91)                                        
 10 Clarke, Sydney M          11 L E E                1:02.54    1:04.83  
                  30.71     1:04.83 (34.12)                                        
 11 Gutierrez, Allyson L      11 MacArthur            1:05.20    1:05.23  
                  31.15     1:05.23 (34.08)                                        
 12 Bravo, Alyssa R           11 L E E                1:02.00    1:06.83  
                  30.92     1:06.83 (35.91)                                        
 13 Donato, Haley E           11 MacArthur            1:04.43    1:06.99  
                  31.93     1:06.99 (35.06)                                        
 14 Edwards, Elizabeth L      11 L E E                1:09.84    1:09.45  
                  33.11     1:09.45 (36.34)                                        
 15 Mortag, Jaclyn F          09 Johnson              1:10.64    1:11.71  
                  33.17     1:11.71 (38.54)                                        
 16 Babb, Ceci L              12 MacArthur            1:18.74    1:16.96  
                  36.77     1:16.96 (40.19)                                        
 17 Crowe, Sofia E            09 MacArthur            1:19.01    1:18.81  
                  37.94     1:18.81 (40.87)                                        
 18 Montwill, Claire M        09 Alamo Heights-ST     1:25.34    1:22.79  
                  36.00     1:22.79 (46.79)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Sofia          09 Southwest            1:27.43    1:23.90  
                  39.70     1:23.90 (44.20)                                        
 20 Cardenas, Clarissa K      10 Alamo Heights-ST     1:25.34    1:24.29  
                  39.08     1:24.29 (45.21)                                        
 21 Diaz, Katy                10 South San-ST         1:34.20    1:34.01  
                  42.93     1:34.01 (51.08)                                        
 22 Suarez, Isabella          11 Southwest            1:40.12    1:34.48  
                  43.90     1:34.48 (50.58)                                        
 23 Castro, Daniela           11 Southwest            1:45.57    1:39.96  
                  44.09     1:39.96 (55.87)                                        
 24 Torres, Brizette B        12 Southwest            1:57.72    1:41.51  
                  48.39     1:41.51 (53.12)                                        
 25 Aguilar, Leslye           10 South San-ST         2:15.00    2:20.75  
                1:06.98   2:20.75 (1:13.77)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Charles L        12 Johnson                50.02      51.51    9  
                  24.88       51.51 (26.63)                                        
  2 Soria, Ryan M             12 Johnson                49.15      51.67    7  
                  24.27       51.67 (27.40)                                        
  3 Raike, Bailey B           12 Alamo Heights-ST       52.34      52.87    6  
                  25.52       52.87 (27.35)                                        
  4 Rolon, Felix R            12 New Braunfels          54.44      54.30    4.5
                  26.80       54.30 (27.50)                                        
  4 Willis, Zach C            12 Fredericksburg         53.40      54.30    4.5
                  26.75       54.30 (27.55)                                        
  6 Repasi, Porter D          12 New Braunfels          51.83      55.05    3  
                  26.28       55.05 (28.77)                                        
  7 Smedley, Tyler W          11 Fredericksburg         53.47      55.27    2  
                  25.80       55.27 (29.47)                                        
  8 McDonald, Aidan A         12 Johnson                55.35      55.83    1  
                  26.13       55.83 (29.70)                                        
  9 Williams, Clifton H       12 New Braunfels          55.55      56.80  
                  27.25       56.80 (29.55)                                        
 10 Borawski, Jake Q          11 Alamo Heights-ST       56.44      57.38  
                  28.01       57.38 (29.37)                                        
 11 Sotomayor, Sebastian      12 T M I                     NT      57.94  
                  27.70       57.94 (30.24)                                        
 12 Degenhardt, Hal W         11 Fredericksburg         57.02      58.23  
                  26.88       58.23 (31.35)                                        
 13 Woodson, Gray M           10 Alamo Heights-ST       56.34      58.54  
                  28.30       58.54 (30.24)                                        
 14 Ortiz, Diego M            12 Johnson                58.39      58.77  
                  27.83       58.77 (30.94)                                        
 15 Bowers, Harry             09 New Braunfels        1:00.76      59.11  
 16 Chavez, Moses W           10 L E E                1:00.94    1:01.20  
                  29.82     1:01.20 (31.38)                                        
 17 Donaho, Nate G            09 MacArthur            1:12.01    1:04.05  
                  30.24     1:04.05 (33.81)                                        
 18 Clayton, Alex A           10 MacArthur            1:04.01    1:04.98  
 19 Kuper, Sean P             11 MacArthur            1:08.68    1:06.57  
                  30.56     1:06.57 (36.01)                                        
 20 Aitken, Ewan              09 T M I                1:10.00    1:06.70  
                  31.25     1:06.70 (35.45)                                        
 21 Cooke, Will C             11 Fredericksburg       1:04.77    1:07.20  
                  31.19     1:07.20 (36.01)                                        
 22 Fitch, William S          10 L E E                1:09.29    1:11.03  
                  32.99     1:11.03 (38.04)                                        
 23 Orebaugh, Jack P          09 L E E                1:13.02    1:11.44  
                  34.22     1:11.44 (37.22)                                        
 24 Prieto, Sebastian A       09 MacArthur            1:18.01    1:13.93  
                  34.16     1:13.93 (39.77)                                        
 25 Salinas, Andrew           11 L E E                1:23.03    1:18.32  
                  36.92     1:18.32 (41.40)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Ezekiel         11 South San-ST         1:23.41    1:22.53  
                  40.12     1:22.53 (42.41)                                        
 27 Rodriguez, Noah N         10 Southwest            1:24.31    1:27.29  
                  35.36     1:27.29 (51.93)                                        
 28 Espino, Samuel            09 Southwest            1:33.77    1:33.11  
                  41.53     1:33.11 (51.58)                                        
 29 Garay, Gabriel            10 Southwest            1:29.83    1:43.88  
                  41.29   1:43.88 (1:02.59)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Sophia S         11 Alamo Heights-ST     5:14.00    5:38.49    9  
                  30.44     1:03.42 (32.98)     1:37.25 (33.83)     2:11.43 (34.18)
        2:46.25 (34.82)     3:20.86 (34.61)     3:55.65 (34.79)     4:30.36 (34.71)
        5:05.32 (34.96)     5:38.49 (33.17)                                        
  2 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      10 Johnson              5:45.69    5:45.82    7  
                  31.64     1:05.88 (34.24)     1:41.34 (35.46)     2:16.94 (35.60)
        2:51.84 (34.90)     3:27.38 (35.54)     4:02.54 (35.16)     4:37.68 (35.14)
        5:12.22 (34.54)     5:45.82 (33.60)                                        
  3 Stojanovski, Sofie A      10 New Braunfels        5:46.67    5:49.36    6  
                  31.40     1:05.80 (34.40)     1:40.88 (35.08)     2:16.89 (36.01)
        2:52.05 (35.16)     3:27.83 (35.78)     4:03.72 (35.89)     4:39.52 (35.80)
        5:14.80 (35.28)     5:49.36 (34.56)                                        
  4 Lambert, Nalani A         11 MacArthur            5:48.54    5:50.21    5  
                  31.63     1:06.29 (34.66)     1:41.51 (35.22)     2:17.28 (35.77)
        2:52.80 (35.52)     3:28.21 (35.41)     4:03.56 (35.35)     4:39.21 (35.65)
        5:15.45 (36.24)     5:50.21 (34.76)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Belen G         10 MacArthur            6:00.05    5:55.50    4  
                  31.44     1:05.96 (34.52)     1:41.34 (35.38)     2:17.12 (35.78)
        2:52.61 (35.49)     3:29.16 (36.55)     4:06.41 (37.25)     4:43.16 (36.75)
        5:19.83 (36.67)     5:55.50 (35.67)                                        
  6 Young, Maia G             11 Alamo Heights-ST     5:45.34    6:12.48    3  
                  31.86     1:08.41 (36.55)     1:46.56 (38.15)     2:25.06 (38.50)
        3:03.37 (38.31)     3:41.78 (38.41)     4:20.39 (38.61)     4:59.64 (39.25)
        5:37.80 (38.16)     6:12.48 (34.68)                                        
  7 Flores, Milana M          10 New Braunfels        6:20.19    6:22.52    2  
                  34.30     1:13.04 (38.74)     1:51.61 (38.57)     2:30.28 (38.67)
        3:09.73 (39.45)     3:48.17 (38.44)     4:27.30 (39.13)     5:06.69 (39.39)
        5:45.94 (39.25)     6:22.52 (36.58)                                        
  8 Weiss, Sophia G           12 Alamo Heights-ST     5:42.46    6:22.72    1  
                  32.51     1:10.04 (37.53)     1:48.44 (38.40)     2:27.52 (39.08)
        3:07.46 (39.94)     3:46.83 (39.37)     4:27.11 (40.28)     5:07.08 (39.97)
        5:46.68 (39.60)     6:22.72 (36.04)                                        
  9 Ashworth, Brooke E        10 Johnson              6:25.63    6:27.02  
                  32.55     1:08.60 (36.05)     1:46.98 (38.38)     2:26.16 (39.18)
        3:06.39 (40.23)     3:47.16 (40.77)     4:27.98 (40.82)     5:09.02 (41.04)
        5:49.67 (40.65)     6:27.02 (37.35)                                        
 10 Barajas, Abby L           12 MacArthur            6:41.71    6:42.94  
                  34.90     1:13.04 (38.14)     1:52.72 (39.68)     2:33.60 (40.88)
                                3:57.08 ( )     4:38.92 (41.84)     5:20.80 (41.88)
        6:02.05 (41.25)     6:42.94 (40.89)                                        
 11 Beck, Gabby               09 T M I                6:30.00    6:43.42  
                  34.93     1:13.94 (39.01)     1:55.31 (41.37)     2:36.41 (41.10)
        3:17.90 (41.49)     3:59.46 (41.56)     4:41.15 (41.69)     5:23.07 (41.92)
        6:04.76 (41.69)     6:43.42 (38.66)                                        
 12 Quintanilla Melendez, Pa  11 Johnson              6:26.97    6:48.74  
                  32.29     1:09.15 (36.86)     1:48.36 (39.21)     2:30.58 (42.22)
        3:13.90 (43.32)     3:56.30 (42.40)     4:39.48 (43.18)     5:23.18 (43.70)
        6:07.12 (43.94)     6:48.74 (41.62)                                        
 13 McCutchen, Lauren E       09 Alamo Heights-ST     6:00.34    7:00.75  
                  34.60     1:14.94 (40.34)     1:57.85 (42.91)     2:41.52 (43.67)
        3:24.84 (43.32)     4:08.35 (43.51)     4:51.84 (43.49)     5:35.43 (43.59)
        6:19.04 (43.61)     7:00.75 (41.71)                                        
 14 Lucero, Alexandra M       11 Johnson              7:05.61    7:02.17  
                  36.53     1:16.92 (40.39)     1:59.00 (42.08)     2:42.16 (43.16)
        3:25.72 (43.56)     4:09.67 (43.95)     4:53.31 (43.64)     5:37.67 (44.36)
        6:20.31 (42.64)     7:02.17 (41.86)                                        
 15 Lawitz, Emily             12 T M I                6:35.78    7:13.77  
                  38.48     1:21.44 (42.96)     2:04.75 (43.31)     2:48.75 (44.00)
        3:33.36 (44.61)     4:18.54 (45.18)     5:02.59 (44.05)     5:47.03 (44.44)
        6:31.40 (44.37)     7:13.77 (42.37)                                        
 16 Wilson, Rosemary K        11 L E E                7:33.61    7:29.62  
                  37.59     1:20.51 (42.92)     2:06.71 (46.20)     2:51.62 (44.91)
        3:37.45 (45.83)     4:25.55 (48.10)     5:13.41 (47.86)     6:00.39 (46.98)
        6:46.56 (46.17)     7:29.62 (43.06)                                        
 17 De La Fuente, Nathalia    10 Southwest            8:18.05    8:24.60  
                  41.17     1:27.78 (46.61)     2:17.74 (49.96)     3:09.68 (51.94)
        4:03.17 (53.49)     4:56.65 (53.48)     5:49.85 (53.20)     6:42.32 (52.47)
        7:34.68 (52.36)     8:24.60 (49.92)                                        
 -- Lizcano, Melina R         11 MacArthur            6:21.72         DQ  
                  35.51     1:19.48 (43.97)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solis, Nick               09 T M I                4:50.55    4:51.35    9  
                  26.47       55.75 (29.28)     1:25.45 (29.70)     1:54.72 (29.27)
        2:24.79 (30.07)     2:54.83 (30.04)     3:24.69 (29.86)     3:54.44 (29.75)
        4:23.68 (29.24)     4:51.35 (27.67)                                        
  2 Stewart, Ian P            09 Johnson              5:07.21    5:05.55    7  
                  28.39       58.99 (30.60)     1:30.42 (31.43)     2:02.04 (31.62)
        2:33.35 (31.31)     3:04.55 (31.20)     3:35.31 (30.76)     4:06.15 (30.84)
        4:36.95 (30.80)     5:05.55 (28.60)                                        
  3 Nester, Luke S            12 Alamo Heights-ST     4:53.94    5:14.09    6  
                  28.13       58.82 (30.69)                             2:02.94 ( )
        2:35.93 (32.99)     3:08.21 (32.28)     3:40.83 (32.62)     4:13.69 (32.86)
        4:45.42 (31.73)     5:14.09 (28.67)                                        
  4 Chan, Cameron K           10 Alamo Heights-ST     4:59.34    5:14.60    5  
                  28.53       58.91 (30.38)     1:31.14 (32.23)     2:02.76 (31.62)
        2:34.85 (32.09)     3:07.10 (32.25)     3:40.12 (33.02)     4:13.11 (32.99)
        4:45.25 (32.14)     5:14.60 (29.35)                                        
  5 Hardaway, Hayden B        12 New Braunfels        5:06.62    5:22.15    4  
                  27.43       58.36 (30.93)     1:30.48 (32.12)     2:03.18 (32.70)
        2:36.36 (33.18)     3:09.31 (32.95)     3:42.90 (33.59)     4:17.08 (34.18)
        4:50.24 (33.16)     5:22.15 (31.91)                                        
  6 Echeverria, Javier A      11 Johnson              5:17.70    5:43.52    3  
                  29.75     1:02.95 (33.20)     1:37.59 (34.64)     2:13.00 (35.41)
        2:48.65 (35.65)     3:23.22 (34.57)     3:58.21 (34.99)     4:33.03 (34.82)
        5:08.13 (35.10)     5:43.52 (35.39)                                        
  7 Peck, Matt                12 L E E                5:22.92    5:45.27    2  
                  29.51     1:02.43 (32.92)     1:37.15 (34.72)     2:12.34 (35.19)
        2:47.82 (35.48)     3:23.18 (35.36)     3:58.94 (35.76)     4:34.80 (35.86)
        5:10.90 (36.10)     5:45.27 (34.37)                                        
  8 Garza, Jacob E            11 L E E                5:45.00    5:50.01    1  
                  30.17     1:03.54 (33.37)     1:39.02 (35.48)     2:14.34 (35.32)
        2:49.90 (35.56)     3:26.26 (36.36)     4:03.28 (37.02)     4:40.11 (36.83)
        5:16.36 (36.25)     5:50.01 (33.65)                                        
  9 Mcalanis, Joshua A        10 L E E                6:21.75    5:58.44  
                  33.13     1:08.76 (35.63)     1:45.35 (36.59)     2:21.61 (36.26)
        2:57.79 (36.18)     3:33.45 (35.66)     4:09.60 (36.15)     4:46.48 (36.88)
        5:23.21 (36.73)     5:58.44 (35.23)                                        
 10 Huryn, Taras              10 Johnson              6:13.92    6:14.25  
                  31.89     1:07.48 (35.59)     1:44.68 (37.20)     2:23.12 (38.44)
        3:01.80 (38.68)     3:40.96 (39.16)     4:19.48 (38.52)     4:58.29 (38.81)
        5:37.50 (39.21)     6:14.25 (36.75)                                        
 11 Mikosh, Nichlas A         09 Fredericksburg       5:23.77    6:25.76  
                  31.84     1:08.36 (36.52)     1:45.91 (37.55)     2:23.24 (37.33)
        3:03.35 (40.11)     3:44.80 (41.45)     4:25.44 (40.64)     5:06.45 (41.01)
        5:47.15 (40.70)     6:25.76 (38.61)                                        
 12 Domer, Liam M             11 New Braunfels        6:22.91    6:36.84  
                  32.97     1:10.02 (37.05)     1:49.18 (39.16)     2:29.48 (40.30)
        3:10.74 (41.26)     3:51.59 (40.85)     4:35.04 (43.45)     5:16.97 (41.93)
        5:58.04 (41.07)     6:36.84 (38.80)                                        
 13 Martinez, Eric M          12 Johnson              6:53.30    6:50.78  
                  32.52     1:08.88 (36.36)     1:47.71 (38.83)     2:29.38 (41.67)
        3:11.21 (41.83)     3:54.77 (43.56)     4:39.63 (44.86)     5:24.18 (44.55)
        6:09.20 (45.02)     6:50.78 (41.58)                                        
 14 McCann, Anthony V         12 Alamo Heights-ST     6:30.34    7:24.48  
                  35.03     1:14.53 (39.50)     1:59.05 (44.52)     2:44.42 (45.37)
        3:31.27 (46.85)     4:18.10 (46.83)     5:05.60 (47.50)     5:52.68 (47.08)
        6:39.95 (47.27)     7:24.48 (44.53)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson High School                               1:40.23    1:43.22   18  
     1) Scott, Jada A 09                2) Beach, Kaley 11                
     3) Parsons, Michelle M 10          4) Beach, Leyna 09                
                  24.46       51.38 (26.92)     1:18.18 (26.80)     1:43.22 (25.04)
  2 Alamo Heights High School-ST                      1:43.95    1:50.84   14  
     1) Helmer, Macy J 12               2) Waibel, Catherine W 11         
     3) Black, Remington T 11           4) Young, Maia G 11               
                  27.24       54.77 (27.53)     1:23.53 (28.76)     1:50.84 (27.31)
  3 MacArthur High School                             1:49.86    1:51.49   12  
     1) Gonzalez, Belen G 10            2) Cardon, Rylee A 11             
     3) Murphy, Alissa P 10             4) Lambert, Nalani A 11           
                  27.92       56.40 (28.48)     1:24.94 (28.54)     1:51.49 (26.55)
  4 Johnson High School  'B'                          1:50.64   x1:54.41  
     1) Mauldin, Gabby P 10             2) Martin Trujillo, Kaitlin C 11  
     3) Thomas, Jessica N 10            4) Thomas, Alison Y 11            
                  28.22       58.02 (29.80)     1:26.20 (28.18)     1:54.41 (28.21)
  5 New Braunfels High School                         1:52.98    1:55.18   10  
     1) Flores, Milana M 10             2) Meehan, Caroline T 10          
     3) Stojanovski, Sofie A 10         4) Frias Rodriquez, Kenya A 10    
                  29.94       58.26 (28.32)     1:27.58 (29.32)     1:55.18 (27.60)
  6 Fredericksburg High School                        1:58.77    1:55.48    8  
     1) Cornett, Mary G 11              2) Shepard, Maggie E 10           
     3) Tubbs, Cami L 12                4) Shepard, Emma K 10             
                  26.23       56.20 (29.97)     1:27.30 (31.10)     1:55.48 (28.18)
  7 Johnson High School  'C'                          1:57.65   x1:56.42  
     1) Abbott, Kylie B 09              2) Ashworth, Brooke E 10          
     3) Gale, Lauren P 10               4) Kuykendall, Melody A 10        
                  29.51       59.17 (29.66)     1:27.03 (27.86)     1:56.42 (29.39)
  8 New Braunfels High School  'B'                    1:55.98   x2:00.03  
     1) Repasi, Sophia M 09             2) Baroni, Emerson M 10           
     3) Minus, Joon R 09                4) Hunter, Hannah K 10            
                  29.67       59.13 (29.46)     1:28.55 (29.42)     2:00.03 (31.48)
  9 Lee High School                                   1:56.00    2:00.07    6  
     1) Steele, Chloe 12                2) Toms, Amy V 10                 
     3) Landry, Erin M 12               4) Bravo, Alyssa R 11             
                  29.92       58.82 (28.90)     1:30.78 (31.96)     2:00.07 (29.29)
 10 MacArthur High School  'B'                        1:59.16   x2:00.51  
     1) Gutierrez, Allyson L 11         2) Lizcano, Melina R 11           
     3) Ramos, Sarah J 10               4) Donato, Haley E 11             
                  29.38     1:00.13 (30.75)     1:30.34 (30.21)     2:00.51 (30.17)
 11 Lee High School  'B'                              2:00.55   x2:10.10  
     1) Wilson, Rosemary K 11           2) Rochelle, Vivi G 12            
     3) Tubbs, Delaney C 12             4) Pinheiro, Sofie S 12           
                  32.31     1:03.33 (31.02)   2:10.10 (1:06.77)         2:10.10 ( )
 12 Southwest High School                             2:19.06    2:15.67    4  
     1) Vidales, Amanda 12              2) Diaz, Clarisa I 11             
     3) Viesca, Jaci 11                 4) Nino, Jayna 09                 
                  31.95     1:08.42 (36.47)     1:43.60 (35.18)     2:15.67 (32.07)
 13 MacArthur High School  'C'                        2:17.45   x2:16.43  
     1) Corona, Roseliane 09            2) Crowe, Sofia E 09              
     3) Babb, Ceci L 12                 4) Korte, Olivia N 10             
                  34.84     1:10.39 (35.55)     1:45.50 (35.11)     2:16.43 (30.93)
 14 T M I                                             2:00.00    2:26.26    2  
     1) Beck, Gabby 09                  2) Lawitz, Emily 12               
     3) Thrailkill, Isabella 09         4) Sutherland, Ashley 09          
                  31.20     1:04.34 (33.14)     1:45.83 (41.49)     2:26.26 (40.43)
 15 Southwest High School  'B'                        2:31.42   x2:30.49  
     1) Peltier, Nicole 11              2) Correa, Justice 09             
     3) Hernandez, Clarrisa 12          4) De La Fuente, Nathalia 10      
                  37.07     1:14.44 (37.37)     1:51.22 (36.78)     2:30.49 (39.27)
 16 Southwest High School  'C'                        2:45.00   x2:36.66  
     1) Leyva Mauricio, Fryda 11        2) Suarez, Isabella 11            
     3) Griffin, Emerson 11             4) Rodriguez, Sofia 09            
                  38.87     1:17.83 (38.96)     1:59.81 (41.98)     2:36.66 (36.85)
 -- New Braunfels High School  'C'                    2:01.60         DQ  
     1) Kokkeby, Mikala R 11            2) Tischer, Lillian 11            
     3) Harper, Katherine R 09          4) Miller, Emilie U 10            
                  30.04     1:00.77 (30.73)     1:32.64 (31.87)          DQ (33.67)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Heights High School-ST                      1:29.49    1:33.82   18  
     1) Foote, Connor M 10              2) Crosley, Andrew Q 12           
     3) Chan, Cameron K 10              4) Collins, Kelly W 12            
                  23.19       45.97 (22.78)     1:09.66 (23.69)     1:33.82 (24.16)
  2 Johnson High School                               1:38.57    1:38.62   14  
     1) Turner, William T 11            2) Moore, Gavin P 09              
     3) McDonald, Aidan A 12            4) Arias Garcia, Pablo A 11       
                  25.07       48.80 (23.73)     1:14.19 (25.39)     1:38.62 (24.43)
  3 T M I                                             1:35.40    1:39.08   12  
     1) Alejos, Victor 12               2) Sotomayor, Sebastian 12        
     3) Ituarte, Nico 12                4) Solis, Nick 09                 
                  23.93       50.16 (26.23)     1:16.01 (25.85)     1:39.08 (23.07)
  4 Fredericksburg High School                        1:39.77    1:39.18   10  
     1) Hammond, Graham J 12            2) Smedley, Tyler W 11            
     3) Spence, Gus M 11                4) Willis, Zach C 12              
                  25.63       50.03 (24.40)     1:15.72 (25.69)     1:39.18 (23.46)
  5 New Braunfels High School  'B'                    1:44.08    1:42.63    8  
     1) Harper, Henry 12                2) Bowers, Harry 09               
     3) Domer, Liam M 11                4) Williams, Clifton H 12         
                  25.18       52.03 (26.85)     1:18.61 (26.58)     1:42.63 (24.02)
  6 New Braunfels High School                         1:42.82   x1:43.50  
     1) Fuentes, Victor H 10            2) Brown, Elijah 09               
     3) Trosper, Lucas D 12             4) Jonas, Zach K 10               
                  24.99       51.82 (26.83)     1:17.89 (26.07)     1:43.50 (25.61)
  7 Lee High School                                   1:47.75    1:45.55    6  
     1) Aguirre, Joshua H 12            2) Larson, Elijah 11              
     3) Chavez, Moses W 10              4) Smith, Tyler D 10              
                  27.59       53.87 (26.28)     1:19.46 (25.59)     1:45.55 (26.09)
  8 Johnson High School  'B'                          1:42.34   x1:45.58  
     1) Barr, Ty D 09                   2) Perez, Nathaniel R 10          
     3) Jones, Travis R 11              4) Cirstea, Andy R 11             
                  27.70       53.20 (25.50)     1:19.76 (26.56)     1:45.58 (25.82)
  9 MacArthur High School                             1:47.96    1:49.31    4  
     1) Donaho, Nate G 09               2) Kuper, Sean P 11               
     3) Clayton, Alex A 10              4) Kenny, Wyatt O 10              
                  28.07       55.87 (27.80)     1:23.65 (27.78)     1:49.31 (25.66)
 10 New Braunfels High School  'C'                    1:48.87   x1:51.69  
     1) Sailors, Hayden M 10            2) Wolf, Robert 11                
     3) Hernandez, Sebastian 09         4) Harris, Brodie S 10            
                  27.42       55.74 (28.32)     1:24.48 (28.74)     1:51.69 (27.21)
 11 MacArthur High School  'B'                        2:17.62   x1:56.02  
     1) Roach-Compton, Kyle J 11        2) Belongea, Vince M 10           
     3) Hayes, Nick E 10                4) Reiswig, Hayden R 10           
                  28.45       56.95 (28.50)     1:27.25 (30.30)     1:56.02 (28.77)
 12 Lee High School  'B'                              2:00.05   x1:59.36  
     1) Fitch, William S 10             2) Mcalanis, Joshua A 10          
     3) Orebaugh, Jack P 09             4) Solis, Jake M 10               
                  31.28       59.34 (28.06)     1:32.52 (33.18)     1:59.36 (26.84)
 13 Johnson High School  'C'                          2:11.58   x2:01.87  
     1) Ravelo, Diego A 11              2) Abbot, Timothy P 10            
     3) Prugh, Enzo A 09                4) Lawrence, Ethan I 09           
                  36.45     1:00.34 (23.89)     1:32.06 (31.72)     2:01.87 (29.81)
 14 Southwest High School                             1:45.38    2:04.03    2  
     1) De La Fuente, Aiden 09          2) Garza, Julian 11               
     3) Rodriguez, Noah N 10            4) De La Fuente, Dillon 09        
                  28.44     1:00.45 (32.01)     1:35.24 (34.79)     2:04.03 (28.79)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Lila A             10 Alamo Heights-ST       56.39    1:00.05    9  
                  28.73     1:00.05 (31.32)                                        
  2 Robles, Samantha          11 Johnson              1:05.26    1:03.60    7  
                  30.47     1:03.60 (33.13)                                        
  3 Mauldin, Gabby P          10 Johnson              1:03.56    1:05.59    6  
                  32.05     1:05.59 (33.54)                                        
  4 Williams, Cameron B       12 New Braunfels          59.97    1:05.92    5  
                  31.71     1:05.92 (34.21)                                        
  5 Helmer, Macy J            12 Alamo Heights-ST     1:01.51    1:06.07    4  
                  32.56     1:06.07 (33.51)                                        
  6 Porter, Ella E            10 Johnson              1:05.24    1:10.96    3  
                  34.59     1:10.96 (36.37)                                        
  7 Palmisano, Mary G         09 L E E                1:12.24    1:11.04    2  
                  34.63     1:11.04 (36.41)                                        
  8 Thomas, Alison Y          11 Johnson              1:15.36    1:12.50    1  
                  35.47     1:12.50 (37.03)                                        
  9 Bravo, Alyssa R           11 L E E                1:13.00    1:12.76  
                  35.06     1:12.76 (37.70)                                        
 10 Donato, Haley E           11 MacArthur            1:14.60    1:13.36  
                  35.42     1:13.36 (37.94)                                        
 11 Cardon, Ciara C           09 MacArthur            1:10.89    1:13.60  
                  36.62     1:13.60 (36.98)                                        
 12 Cisneros, Xytali S        09 Alamo Heights-ST     1:14.34    1:14.71  
                1:14.71         1:14.71 ( )                                        
 13 Weiss, Sophia G           12 Alamo Heights-ST     1:07.34    1:15.85  
                  37.41     1:15.85 (38.44)                                        
 14 Lizcano, Melina R         11 MacArthur            1:15.24    1:19.61  
                  38.78     1:19.61 (40.83)                                        
 15 Tischer, Lillian          11 New Braunfels        1:18.53    1:20.14  
                  38.44     1:20.14 (41.70)                                        
 16 Hooker, Caroline G        09 New Braunfels        1:15.67    1:21.57  
                1:22.24         1:21.57 ( )                                        
 17 Landry, Erin M            12 L E E                1:21.56    1:22.32  
                  38.94     1:22.32 (43.38)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Hayley D       11 MacArthur            1:24.21    1:22.99  
 19 Diaz, Clarisa I           11 Southwest            1:29.08    1:29.14  
                  43.82     1:29.14 (45.32)                                        
 20 Thrailkill, Isabella      09 T M I                2:15.00    1:47.23  
                  50.16     1:47.23 (57.07)                                        
 -- Toms, Amy V               10 L E E                1:15.74         DQ  
                  36.38          DQ (38.80)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Connor M           10 Alamo Heights-ST       52.97      54.81    9  
                  26.84       54.81 (27.97)                                        
  2 Starnes, Garrett R        09 New Braunfels          56.18      56.91    7  
                  28.36       56.91 (28.55)                                        
  3 Kneese, Troy T            12 Fredericksburg         52.52      57.09    6  
                  27.49       57.09 (29.60)                                        
  4 Scott, Luke L             09 Johnson                57.21      58.34    5  
                  28.51       58.34 (29.83)                                        
  5 Moore, Gavin P            09 Johnson              1:01.52      59.09    4  
                  29.12       59.09 (29.97)                                        
  6 Jimenez, Charles L        12 Johnson                59.81    1:02.78    3  
                  30.64     1:02.78 (32.14)                                        
  7 Patterson, Mitchell V     10 Alamo Heights-ST       59.98    1:05.10    2  
                  32.06     1:05.10 (33.04)                                        
  8 Burner, Matthew G         09 Johnson              1:08.64    1:08.16    1  
                  32.89     1:08.16 (35.27)                                        
  9 Ottmers, Karston          10 Fredericksburg       1:10.00    1:08.85  
                  32.88     1:08.85 (35.97)                                        
 10 Bowers, Harry             09 New Braunfels        1:06.32    1:09.18  
                  33.40     1:09.18 (35.78)                                        
 11 Meehan, Jack M            11 New Braunfels        1:09.74    1:09.40  
                  33.33     1:09.40 (36.07)                                        
 12 Garza, Cristian           11 L E E                1:09.90    1:11.91  
                  34.92     1:11.91 (36.99)                                        
 13 Sailors, Hayden M         10 New Braunfels        1:12.46    1:13.33  
                  35.37     1:13.33 (37.96)                                        
 14 Kuper, Sean P             11 MacArthur            1:17.08    1:13.62  
                  34.55     1:13.62 (39.07)                                        
 15 Montoya, Derek A          09 Alamo Heights-ST     1:21.34    1:15.59  
                  35.76     1:15.59 (39.83)                                        
 16 Reiswig, Hayden R         10 MacArthur            1:20.80    1:19.79  
                  38.25     1:19.79 (41.54)                                        
 17 Larson, Elijah            11 L E E                1:14.96    1:21.75  
 18 Donaho, Nate G            09 MacArthur            1:25.01    1:22.62  
 19 Fowler-Valdez, James M    11 L E E                1:20.00    1:23.08  
                  39.42     1:23.08 (43.66)                                        
 20 Ocker, Carson C           10 Alamo Heights-ST     1:23.81    1:27.82  
 21 Cooke, Will C             11 Fredericksburg       1:20.77    1:33.96  
 22 Fitch, William S          10 L E E                1:38.07    1:40.65  
 23 Obregon, Jonah D          11 MacArthur            1:46.01    1:45.80  
                  48.29     1:45.80 (57.51)                                        
 -- Hinterlach, Jacob T       12 Fredericksburg       1:25.13         DQ  
                  39.29          DQ (44.00)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sahota, Riya K            11 Johnson              1:07.87    1:10.56    9  
                  34.12     1:10.56 (36.44)                                        
  2 Parsons, Michelle M       10 Johnson              1:10.14    1:13.04    7  
                  35.13     1:13.04 (37.91)                                        
  3 Gamiz, Liliana M          09 Alamo Heights-ST     1:22.95    1:17.55    6  
                  36.35     1:17.55 (41.20)                                        
  4 Cavazos, Barbara          10 Johnson              1:19.58    1:18.35    5  
                  35.66     1:18.35 (42.69)                                        
  5 Black, Remington T        11 Alamo Heights-ST     1:13.82    1:20.07    4  
                  37.73     1:20.07 (42.34)                                        
  6 Cardon, Rylee A           11 MacArthur            1:15.48    1:20.81    3  
                  37.58     1:20.81 (43.23)                                        
  7 Del Olmo, Alexandra       10 Alamo Heights-ST     1:25.44    1:24.32    2  
                  39.73     1:24.32 (44.59)                                        
  8 Mayes, Jamie B            10 Alamo Heights-ST     1:28.23    1:24.37    1  
                  39.92     1:24.37 (44.45)                                        
  9 Meehan, Caroline T        10 New Braunfels        1:22.34    1:27.65  
                  39.63     1:27.65 (48.02)                                        
 10 Edwards, Elizabeth L      11 L E E                1:29.19    1:28.62  
                  41.64     1:28.62 (46.98)                                        
 11 Beck, Gabby               09 T M I                1:30.00    1:28.99  
                  41.59     1:28.99 (47.40)                                        
 12 Shepard, Maggie E         10 Fredericksburg       1:28.30    1:32.57  
                  43.88     1:32.57 (48.69)                                        
 13 Martin Trujillo, Kaitlin  11 Johnson              1:22.64    1:33.24  
                  42.49     1:33.24 (50.75)                                        
 14 Pinheiro, Sofie S         12 L E E                1:31.60    1:34.63  
                  44.23     1:34.63 (50.40)                                        
 15 Gerlach, Sarah V          10 MacArthur            1:36.26    1:35.10  
                  42.72     1:35.10 (52.38)                                        
 16 Freasier, Cassidy A       12 MacArthur            1:33.04    1:39.71  
                  44.85     1:39.71 (54.86)                                        
 17 Brown, Katherine A        11 New Braunfels        1:40.22    1:40.91  
                  46.70     1:40.91 (54.21)                                        
 18 Almquist, Erika           09 New Braunfels        1:43.56    1:42.66  
                  48.89     1:42.66 (53.77)                                        
 19 Korte, Olivia N           10 MacArthur            1:47.01    1:42.88  
                  48.34     1:42.88 (54.54)                                        
 20 Tubbs, Delaney C          12 L E E                1:31.67    1:43.07  
                  46.54     1:43.07 (56.53)                                        
 21 Rochelle, Vivi G          12 L E E                1:41.36    1:47.20  
                  46.80   1:47.20 (1:00.40)                                        
 22 Correa, Justice           09 Southwest            1:48.70    1:47.33  
                  51.09     1:47.33 (56.24)                                        
 23 Peltier, Nicole           11 Southwest            1:49.08    1:47.56  
                  51.40     1:47.56 (56.16)                                        
 24 Cole, Jasmine R           09 New Braunfels        1:47.54    1:49.03  
                  48.97   1:49.03 (1:00.06)                                        
 25 Suarez, Isabella          11 Southwest            1:49.35    1:55.18  
                  53.03   1:55.18 (1:02.15)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, McCoy M        12 Alamo Heights-ST     1:00.59    1:05.09    9  
                  30.15     1:05.09 (34.94)                                        
  2 Li, Darren G              12 Johnson              1:03.92    1:07.23    7  
                  32.10     1:07.23 (35.13)                                        
  3 Thomas, Jacob P           12 Johnson              1:06.92    1:07.32    6  
                  30.81     1:07.32 (36.51)                                        
  4 Tubbesing, Ryan C         12 L E E                1:03.58    1:09.73    5  
                  32.14     1:09.73 (37.59)                                        
  5 Harper, Henry             12 New Braunfels        1:12.24    1:11.72    4  
                  33.94     1:11.72 (37.78)                                        
  6 Szentes, Justin M         12 Alamo Heights-ST     1:15.34    1:13.13    3  
                  34.36     1:13.13 (38.77)                                        
  7 Hammond, Graham J         12 Fredericksburg       1:09.77    1:14.18    2  
                  34.25     1:14.18 (39.93)                                        
  8 Davenport, Ted E          11 Johnson              1:09.89    1:14.19    1  
                  34.53     1:14.19 (39.66)                                        
  9 Smedley, Tyler W          11 Fredericksburg       1:13.61    1:14.39  
                  34.67     1:14.39 (39.72)                                        
 10 Fuentes, Victor H         10 New Braunfels        1:12.48    1:14.67  
                  34.90     1:14.67 (39.77)                                        
 11 Brown, Elijah             09 New Braunfels        1:12.89    1:15.63  
                  35.29     1:15.63 (40.34)                                        
 12 Spence, Gus M             11 Fredericksburg       1:21.63    1:16.54  
                  36.50     1:16.54 (40.04)                                        
 13 Ituarte, Nico             12 T M I                1:10.53    1:19.06  
                  36.38     1:19.06 (42.68)                                        
 14 De La Fuente, Dillon      09 Southwest            1:19.87    1:19.59  
                  37.48     1:19.59 (42.11)                                        
 15 Smith, Tyler D            10 L E E                1:30.00    1:21.02  
                  36.41     1:21.02 (44.61)                                        
 16 Sotomayor, Sebastian      12 T M I                1:16.57    1:22.32  
                  38.82     1:22.32 (43.50)                                        
 17 Roach-Compton, Kyle J     11 MacArthur            1:22.62    1:22.77  
                  38.02     1:22.77 (44.75)                                        
 18 Holzbach, Andrew T        10 Alamo Heights-ST     1:34.20    1:23.54  
                  39.49     1:23.54 (44.05)                                        
 19 Harris, Brodie S          10 New Braunfels        1:21.51    1:25.25  
                  38.96     1:25.25 (46.29)                                        
 20 Ferriere, Kieran H        11 Fredericksburg       1:27.77    1:25.98  
                  40.11     1:25.98 (45.87)                                        
 21 Pittman, Logan P          09 Alamo Heights-ST     1:30.34    1:26.27  
                  39.25     1:26.27 (47.02)                                        
 22 Belongea, Vince M         10 MacArthur            1:28.01    1:30.81  
                  41.26     1:30.81 (49.55)                                        
 23 Shah, Ishan               09 T M I                2:30.00    1:36.40  
                  45.02     1:36.40 (51.38)                                        
 24 Martinez-Contreras, Leo   10 MacArthur            1:45.01    1:36.46  
                  44.56     1:36.46 (51.90)                                        
 25 Hayes, Nick E             10 MacArthur            1:55.01    2:01.79  
                  56.41   2:01.79 (1:05.38)                                        
 -- Salinas, Andrew           11 L E E                1:40.00         DQ  
                  44.88          DQ (50.25)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson High School                               3:41.55    3:46.61   18  
     1) Robles, Samantha 11             2) Mauldin, Gabby P 10            
     3) Sahota, Riya K 11               4) Moore, Mikayla G 10            
                  27.59       56.47 (56.47)     1:24.94 (28.47)   2:23.44 (1:26.97)
        2:52.19 (28.75)   3:46.61 (1:23.17)                                        
  2 Alamo Heights High School-ST                      3:40.96    3:51.89   14  
     1) Foote, Lila A 10                2) Carroll, Sophia S 11           
     3) Black, Meridan T 09             4) Helmer, Macy J 12              
                  27.59       56.77 (56.77)     1:24.15 (27.38)     1:53.56 (56.79)
        2:21.20 (27.64)     2:51.46 (57.90)     3:19.92 (28.46)   3:51.89 (1:00.43)
  3 Lee High School                                   4:00.09    4:04.11   12  
     1) Clarke, Sydney M 11             2) Palmisano, Mary G 09           
     3) Zadel, Lizzie M 09              4) Jimenez, Isabella 11           
                  29.76   1:03.58 (1:03.58)     1:32.42 (28.84)   2:03.61 (1:00.03)
        2:30.78 (27.17)     3:02.26 (58.65)     3:32.36 (30.10)   4:04.11 (1:01.85)
  4 New Braunfels High School                         3:51.25    4:09.51   10  
     1) Barr, Berkeley E 12             2) Behling, Trinity R 11          
     3) Frias Rodriquez, Kenya A 10     4) Williams, Cameron B 12         
                  29.55   1:03.84 (1:03.84)                         1:32.82 (28.98)
        2:04.23 (31.41)   2:33.00 (1:00.18)     3:05.86 (32.86)   4:09.51 (1:36.51)
  5 Fredericksburg High School                        4:10.77    4:23.11    8  
     1) Cornett, Mary G 11              2) Shepard, Maggie E 10           
     3) Tubbs, Cami L 12                4) Shepard, Emma K 10             
                  28.19       58.54 (58.54)     1:30.99 (32.45)   2:07.09 (1:08.55)
        2:39.80 (32.71)   3:24.06 (1:16.97)     3:47.75 (23.69)     4:23.11 (59.05)
  6 Johnson High School  'C'                               NT   x4:33.85  
     1) Coop, Caroline J 12             2) Hammar, Kaylee M 12            
     3) Quintanilla Melendez, Paola N 1 4) Gale, Lauren P 10              
                  33.37   1:11.45 (1:11.45)     1:23.16 (11.71)     1:44.87 (33.42)
        2:21.31 (36.44)   2:53.17 (1:08.30)     3:29.17 (36.00)   4:33.85 (1:40.68)
  7 MacArthur High School                             4:19.01    4:36.84    6  
     1) Cardon, Ciara C 09              2) Barajas, Abby L 12             
     3) Lizcano, Melina R 11            4) Gutierrez, Allyson L 11        
                  33.75   1:10.08 (1:10.08)     1:42.05 (31.97)   2:17.05 (1:06.97)
        2:51.43 (34.38)   3:28.94 (1:11.89)     4:01.15 (32.21)   4:36.84 (1:07.90)
  8 New Braunfels High School  'B'                    4:24.68   x4:47.32  
     1) Meehan, Caroline T 10           2) McClellan, Kay L 10            
     3) Hunter, Hannah K 10             4) Hooker, Caroline G 09          
                  30.63   1:04.86 (1:04.86)                         1:38.37 (33.51)
        2:15.40 (37.03)   2:49.37 (1:11.00)     3:27.55 (38.18)   4:47.32 (1:57.95)
  9 Lee High School  'B'                              4:42.45   x4:50.28  
     1) Edwards, Elizabeth L 11         2) Landry, Erin M 12              
     3) Pinheiro, Sofie S 12            4) Toms, Amy V 10                 
                  34.66   1:12.56 (1:12.56)     1:47.48 (34.92)   2:25.89 (1:13.33)
        3:03.31 (37.42)   3:45.36 (1:19.47)   4:50.28 (1:04.92)                    
 10 MacArthur High School  'B'                        4:47.81   x4:51.87  
     1) Ramos, Sarah J 10               2) Gerlach, Sarah V 10            
     3) Freasier, Cassidy A 12          4) Rodriguez, Hayley D 11         
                  32.63   1:07.84 (1:07.84)     1:20.16 (12.32)     1:42.56 (34.72)
        2:21.63 (39.07)   2:56.76 (1:14.20)     3:39.35 (42.59)   4:51.87 (1:55.11)
 11 New Braunfels High School  'C'                    5:17.44   x5:06.17  
     1) Glynn, Natalie C 10             2) Rodriguez, Angelina L 10       
     3) Rodriguez, Marissa I 11         4) Brown, Katherine A 11          
                  33.78   1:19.83 (1:19.83)     1:50.03 (30.20)   2:31.58 (1:11.75)
        2:45.45 (13.87)     3:07.38 (35.80)     3:48.25 (40.87)   5:06.17 (1:58.79)
 12 Southwest High School                             5:26.23    5:14.10    4  
     1) Vidales, Amanda 12              2) De La Fuente, Nathalia 10      
     3) Rodriguez, Sofia 09             4) Nino, Jayna 09                 
                  32.77   1:10.83 (1:10.83)     1:51.16 (40.33)   2:35.62 (1:24.79)
        3:15.82 (40.20)   4:01.40 (1:25.78)     4:35.07 (33.67)   5:14.10 (1:12.70)
 13 Southwest High School  'B'                        5:48.63   x5:43.20  
     1) Diaz, Clarisa I 11              2) Hernandez, Clarrisa 12         
     3) Leyva Mauricio, Fryda 11        4) Viesca, Jaci 11                
                  38.10   1:21.87 (1:21.87)     2:00.72 (38.85)   2:46.58 (1:24.71)
        3:30.10 (43.52)   4:18.97 (1:32.39)     4:59.43 (40.46)   5:43.20 (1:24.23)
 14 Southwest High School  'C'                        6:05.22   x6:19.06  
     1) Griffin, Emerson 11             2) Correa, Justice 09             
     3) Marinelarena, Itali 10          4) Peltier, Nicole 11             
                  43.59   1:34.45 (1:34.45)     1:46.01 (11.56)     2:16.52 (42.07)
        3:03.00 (46.48)   3:18.53 (1:02.01)     3:49.87 (31.34)   6:19.06 (3:00.53)
 -- Johnson High School  'B'                          4:13.92         DQ  
     1) Porter, Ella E 10               2) Stevens, Hannah E 09           
     3) Thomas, Alison Y 11             4) Quadrato, Anna Mei K 10        
                  29.13   1:01.15 (1:01.15)     1:30.33 (29.18)   2:03.18 (1:02.03)
        2:33.73 (30.55)   3:06.97 (1:03.79)     3:36.44 (29.47)        DQ (1:01.74)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson High School  'B'                          3:26.53    3:25.15   18  
     1) Stewart, Ian P 09               2) Thomas, Jacob P 12             
     3) Shope, Evan W 12                4) Scott, Luke L 09               
                  24.06       50.33 (50.33)     1:14.15 (23.82)     1:41.36 (51.03)
        2:06.72 (25.36)     2:34.80 (53.44)     3:25.15 (50.35)     3:25.15 (50.35)
  2 Johnson High School                               3:27.93   x3:32.93  
     1) Jimenez, Charles L 12           2) Turner, William T 11           
     3) Arias Garcia, Pablo A 11        4) Soria, Ryan M 12               
                  25.57       52.68 (52.68)     1:18.72 (26.04)     1:46.60 (53.92)
        2:11.84 (25.24)     2:40.91 (54.31)     3:05.17 (24.26)     3:32.93 (52.02)
  3 Alamo Heights High School-ST                      3:22.62    3:34.24   14  
     1) Nester, Luke S 12               2) Patterson, McCoy M 12          
     3) Szentes, Justin M 12            4) Chan, Cameron K 10             
                  26.48       54.93 (54.93)     1:06.36 (11.43)     1:47.54 (52.61)
        1:59.04 (11.50)     2:42.38 (54.84)     3:07.07 (24.69)     3:34.24 (51.86)
  4 New Braunfels High School                         3:31.12    3:37.28   12  
     1) Starnes, Garrett R 09           2) Rolon, Felix R 12              
     3) Hardaway, Hayden B 12           4) Repasi, Porter D 12            
                  25.79       54.44 (54.44)     1:20.95 (26.51)     1:49.31 (54.87)
        2:14.39 (25.08)     2:42.22 (52.91)     3:07.65 (25.43)     3:37.28 (55.06)
  5 Fredericksburg High School                        3:33.77    3:40.00   10  
     1) Hammond, Graham J 12            2) Kneese, Troy T 12              
     3) Smedley, Tyler W 11             4) Willis, Zach C 12              
                  26.53       56.95 (56.95)     1:21.50 (24.55)     1:49.93 (52.98)
        2:15.54 (25.61)     2:45.03 (55.10)     3:10.88 (25.85)     3:40.00 (54.97)
  6 Johnson High School  'C'                          3:43.73   x3:47.42  
     1) Echeverria, Javier A 11         2) Miller, Jaxon R 10             
     3) Perez, Nathaniel R 10           4) McDonald, Aidan A 12           
                  26.62       55.61 (55.61)     1:23.13 (27.52)     1:54.34 (58.73)
        2:21.16 (26.82)     2:50.04 (55.70)     3:16.77 (26.73)     3:47.42 (57.38)
  7 Lee High School                                   3:47.80    3:52.20    8  
     1) Peck, Matt 12                   2) Garza, Jacob E 11              
     3) Garza, Cristian 11              4) Tubbesing, Ryan C 12           
                  27.50       57.17 (57.17)     1:25.26 (28.09)     1:55.88 (58.71)
        2:25.10 (29.22)   2:57.60 (1:01.72)     3:23.58 (25.98)     3:52.20 (54.60)
  8 New Braunfels High School  'B'                    3:58.55   x3:56.94  
     1) Sailors, Hayden M 10            2) Trosper, Lucas D 12            
     3) Harper, Henry 12                4) Meehan, Jack M 11              
                  29.63   1:01.14 (1:01.14)     1:29.13 (27.99)     2:00.50 (59.36)
        2:27.17 (26.67)     2:57.56 (57.06)     3:25.38 (27.82)     3:56.94 (59.38)
  9 New Braunfels High School  'C'                    4:13.55   x4:10.30  
     1) Hernandez, Sebastian 09         2) Domer, Liam M 11               
     3) Jonas, Zach K 10                4) Wolf, Robert 11                
                  30.90   1:08.65 (1:08.65)     1:36.63 (27.98)     2:07.68 (59.03)
        2:36.12 (28.44)     3:06.60 (58.92)     3:36.23 (29.63)   4:10.30 (1:03.70)
 10 Lee High School  'B'                              4:20.99   x4:22.62  
     1) Fitch, William S 10             2) Fowler-Valdez, James M 11      
     3) Mcalanis, Joshua A 10           4) Solis, Jake M 10               
                  34.55   1:14.98 (1:14.98)     1:45.49 (30.51)   2:17.31 (1:02.33)
        2:33.89 (16.58)     2:46.60 (29.29)     3:17.92 (31.32)   4:22.62 (1:36.02)
 11 Southwest High School                             4:51.25    4:55.87    6  
     1) De La Fuente, Dillon 09         2) Garza, Julian 11               
     3) Rodriguez, Noah N 10            4) De La Fuente, Aiden 09         
                  31.15   1:06.14 (1:06.14)     1:42.14 (36.00)   2:22.75 (1:16.61)
        2:33.91 (11.16)     2:58.58 (35.83)     3:50.42 (51.84)   4:55.87 (1:57.29)
 
Event 107  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gale, Lauren P            10 Johnson                29.55      29.10    9  
  2 Hammar, Kaylee M          12 Johnson                30.34      30.57    7  
  3 Coop, Caroline J          12 Johnson                32.36      31.66    6  
  4 Schwartz, Kadyn E         09 MacArthur              37.01      33.87    5  
  5 Kuper, Katharine G        09 MacArthur              38.39      35.80    4  
  6 Corona, Roseliane         09 MacArthur              36.58      36.00    3  
  7 Geltman, Espe D           09 MacArthur              37.29      36.60    2  
  8 Gonzalez, Tyler N         09 L E E                  41.08      40.46    1  
  9 Atanasio, Sarah J            L E E                  44.01      40.55  
 10 Thrailkill, Isabella      09 T M I                  50.00      41.02  
 11 Sutherland, Ashley        09 T M I                  55.00      46.18  
 -- Welsh, Ali                09 T M I                1:00.00         DQ  
 
Event 108  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cirstea, Andy R           11 Johnson                25.84      25.63    9  
  2 Ortiz, Diego M            12 Johnson                27.14      26.16    7  
  3 Cavazos, Hector G         11 Johnson                29.08      28.67    6  
  4 Ravelo, Diego A           11 Johnson                29.39      31.50    5  
  5 Sarquis, Bernado          09 L E E                  38.00      33.47    4  
  6 Ricondo, CJ               10 L E E                  36.00      34.73    3  
  7 Curnett, Jakob C          10 MacArthur              52.80      48.97    2  
 -- Shah, Ishan               09 T M I                  50.00         DQ  
 
Event 113  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abbott, Kylie B           09 Johnson              1:04.43    1:09.71    9  
  2 Wilson, Regan C           10 Johnson              1:10.53    1:10.07    7  
  3 Oldenettel, Nina D        12 Johnson              1:12.81    1:13.63    6  
  4 Geltman, Espe D           09 MacArthur            1:25.01    1:17.39    5  
  5 McDonald, Brenna K        10 Johnson              1:13.86    1:19.70    4  
  6 Schwartz, Kadyn E         09 MacArthur            1:26.01    1:21.00    3  
  7 Corona, Roseliane         09 MacArthur            1:26.01    1:24.13    2  
  8 Martinez Contreras, Samm  10 MacArthur            1:26.07    1:28.94    1  
  9 Gonzalez, Tyler N         09 L E E                1:24.00    1:31.52  
 10 Atanasio, Sarah J            L E E                1:37.29    1:32.15  
 11 Sutherland, Ashley        09 T M I                2:15.00    1:58.41  
 12 Welsh, Ali                09 T M I                2:30.00    2:36.00  
 
Event 114  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kapoor, Alex K            09 Johnson                58.46      58.13    9  
                  27.82       58.13 (30.31)                                        
  2 Huryn, Taras              10 Johnson                59.78      59.81    7  
                  28.65       59.81 (31.16)                                        
  3 Eller, Alexander M        09 Johnson                59.26    1:01.32    6  
                  29.89     1:01.32 (31.43)                                        
  4 Funes, Caleb              09 MacArthur            1:19.01    1:17.67    5  
                  35.37     1:17.67 (42.30)                                        
  5 Sarquis, Bernado          09 L E E                1:23.00    1:23.42    4  
                  37.54     1:23.42 (45.88)                                        
  6 Ricondo, CJ               10 L E E                1:15.00    1:32.12    3  
                  40.21     1:32.12 (51.91)                                        
  7 Curnett, Jakob C          10 MacArthur            2:02.01    1:59.76    2  
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 114                    
 
  1. Johnson High School                 443   2. Alamo Heights High School           269
  3. New Braunfels High School         141.5   4. Lee High School                     103
  5. MacArthur High School                93   6. Fredericksburg High School         70.5
  7. T M I                                49   8. Southwest High School                24
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 114                   
 
  1. Johnson High School                 248   2. Alamo Heights High School           121
  3. MacArthur High School                69   4. New Braunfels High School            68
  5. Lee High School                      49   6. Fredericksburg High School           22
  7. Southwest High School                14   8. T M I                                 2
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 114                    
 
  1. Johnson High School                 195   2. Alamo Heights High School           148
  3. New Braunfels High School          73.5   4. Lee High School                      54
  5. Fredericksburg High School         48.5   6. T M I                                47
  7. MacArthur High School                24   8. Southwest High School                10