2016 AAHSSL Mega Invitational North / MI-N
Northside ISD Aquatic Complex  - 10/15/2016             
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 301  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:56.19    1:58.07  
     1) Correa, Liliana P 10            2) Spitz, Elle M 10               
     3) Stallworth, McKenna L 10        4) Pruin, Julia C 12              
                  32.84     1:04.60 (31.76)     1:32.08 (27.48)     1:58.07 (25.99)
  2 San Antonio Health Careers  'A'                   1:49.94    2:00.99  
     1) Kiniry, Chloe E 11              2) Asmis, Mara 09                 
     3) Lopez, Jaylene J 11             4) Hinojosa, Isabella P 12        
                  29.48     1:05.13 (35.65)     1:34.26 (29.13)     2:00.99 (26.73)
  3 Samuel V Champion HS  'A'                         2:04.96    2:04.14  
     1) Maxton, Shelby M 12             2) Anz, Kandace R 11              
     3) Pike, Brittney E 11             4) Theriot, Claudia M 11          
                  31.66     1:08.31 (36.65)     1:35.11 (26.80)     2:04.14 (29.03)
  4 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           2:17.43    2:14.98  
     1) Gonzalez, Maya C 12             2) Flores, Jessyka R 10           
     3) Vasquez, Chelsea A 11           4) Oakes, Catherine E 11          
                  37.12     1:13.93 (36.81)     1:48.60 (34.67)     2:14.98 (26.38)
  5 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            2:10.73    2:15.66  
     1) Harris, Hadley G 11             2) McMillan, Kaitlyn 10           
     3) Serna, Maricarmen 09            4) Galdau, Emma T 11              
                  33.87     1:11.37 (37.50)     1:49.21 (37.84)     2:15.66 (26.45)
  6 Boerne HS  'A'                                    2:18.04    2:15.70  
     1) Parks, Emma C 11                2) Martin, Julia M 10             
     3) Schwab, Teresa I 10             4) Villarreal, Julia M 10         
                  36.81     1:12.98 (36.17)     1:47.98 (35.00)     2:15.70 (27.72)
  7 San Antonio Clark  'C'                            2:28.72    2:18.92  
     1) Perales, Analisa E 09           2) McGraw, Morgan 09              
     3) Harris, McKenna 09              4) Velazquez, Malia U 10          
                  43.30     1:18.46 (35.16)     1:57.21 (38.75)     2:18.92 (21.71)
  8 Samuel V Champion HS  'C'                         2:09.63    2:20.80  
     1) Koch, Libby L 09                2) Dutton, Kate E 09              
     3) Chapman, Savannah A 09          4) Clark, Sydney 09               
                  37.45     1:15.32 (37.87)     1:48.47 (33.15)     2:20.80 (32.33)
  9 San Antonio Warren  'B'                           2:19.52    2:21.09  
     1) Madrid, Alyssa G 11             2) Nichols, Mikaela F 10          
     3) Royster, Kennedy 11             4) Davis, Danielle D 11           
                  34.30     1:14.83 (40.53)     1:52.04 (37.21)     2:21.09 (29.05)
 10 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           2:26.95    2:24.73  
     1) Calleros, Aracely N 11          2) Irwin, Bianca L 12             
     3) Saenz, Ariana A 11              4) Guajardo, Miranda L 11         
                  43.88     1:16.00 (32.12)     1:54.05 (38.05)     2:24.73 (30.68)
 -- Boerne HS  'B'                                    2:32.00         DQ  
     1) Walton, Brooke L 11             2) Dovzak, Shelby F 11            
     3) Coronado, Angela 11             4) Jordan, Emma 09                
 -- Samuel V Champion HS  'B'                         2:08.00         DQ  
     1) Kirl, Maya 11                   2) Coward, Grace M 09             
     3) Walker, Samantha N 10           4) Jarvis, CoCo F 09              
                  32.30     1:07.49 (35.19)     1:40.36 (32.87)          DQ (30.75)
 
Event 302  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:47.09    1:43.53  
     1) Dallahan, Connelly P 12         2) Vinceslio, Dylan M 12          
     3) Elms, Nic J 12                  4) Oslin, Robert 11               
                  27.07       55.09 (28.02)     1:21.33 (26.24)     1:43.53 (22.20)
  2 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           1:55.15    1:50.63  
     1) Galvan, Emiliano C 12           2) Cornell, Griffen G 12          
     3) Brogan, Caine C 12              4) Boehmer, Terrin D 10           
                  30.14       59.21 (29.07)     1:27.21 (28.00)     1:50.63 (23.42)
  3 Samuel V Champion HS  'A'                         1:50.02    1:51.62  
     1) Colquhoun, Dylan S 12           2) Schluter, Boris A 10           
     3) Raimondo, Preston R 09          4) Sandidge, Logan M 09           
                  30.96     1:02.66 (31.70)     1:29.13 (26.47)     1:51.62 (22.49)
  4 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            2:04.04    1:57.46  
     1) Solano, Luis G 09               2) Fisher, John D 11              
     3) Maclin, Steven D 10             4) Alarcon, Gabriel 09            
                  31.83     1:05.00 (33.17)     1:32.33 (27.33)     1:57.46 (25.13)
  5 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           1:53.37    1:57.50  
     1) Alcala, Seby R 09               2) Conder, Caleb A 12             
     3) Anderson, Christopher D 11      4) Casillas, Alexander H 11       
                  31.36     1:04.14 (32.78)     1:32.49 (28.35)     1:57.50 (25.01)
  6 San Antonio Warren  'B'                           2:00.34    1:57.82  
     1) Bartlett, Cooper R 11           2) DeNeergaard, Steve C 12        
     3) Clinton, Mateo 09               4) Bucholz, Treadway B 12         
                  30.57     1:02.82 (32.25)     1:32.76 (29.94)     1:57.82 (25.06)
  7 Boerne HS  'A'                                    2:03.99    1:58.05  
     1) Stapleton, Trent J 11           2) Villarreal, Marcus J 11        
     3) Moon, Nicholas W 10             4) Mayers, Trey 11                
                  32.28     1:03.02 (30.74)     1:30.51 (27.49)     1:58.05 (27.54)
  8 Samuel V Champion HS  'B'                         1:52.33    2:01.83  
     1) Chandler, Jake W 12             2) Ridinger, Aaron T 12           
     3) Garza, Z Stefan C 11            4)                                
                  31.54     1:06.96 (35.42)     1:34.87 (27.91)     2:01.83 (26.96)
  9 San Antonio Clark  'C'                                 NT    2:03.96  
     1) Walsh, Patrick L 09             2) Rusnak, Jared B 10             
     3) Price, Kaleb 09                 4) Soto, Miguel A 09              
                  30.78     1:04.86 (34.08)     1:36.65 (31.79)     2:03.96 (27.31)
 10 San Antonio Holmes  'B'                           2:25.06    2:06.08  
     1) Gallegos, Carlos E 11           2) Avalos, Nathan R 12            
     3) Garcia, Ernest R 12             4) Sanchez, Jesse A 10            
                  32.80     1:06.85 (34.05)     1:39.27 (32.42)     2:06.08 (26.81)
 -- San Antonio Health Careers  'A'                   1:53.38         DQ  
     1) DeLaGarza, Ethan R 10           2) Jones, Max D 11                
     3) DeLaPaz, Ryan R 12              4) Nazarian, Adam K 10            
                  29.30       57.40 (28.10)     1:24.46 (27.06)          DQ (23.71)
 
Event 303  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Liliana P         10 Clark                2:14.16    2:12.37  
                  30.70     1:04.19 (33.49)     1:38.31 (34.12)     2:12.37 (34.06)
  2 Flores, Jessyka R         10 Warren               2:24.58    2:20.13  
                  33.01     1:08.68 (35.67)     1:45.33 (36.65)     2:20.13 (34.80)
  3 Vasquez, Chelsea A        11 Warren               2:22.60    2:24.91  
                  32.86     1:09.72 (36.86)     1:47.90 (38.18)     2:24.91 (37.01)
  4 Verastegui, Clarissa      09 Health Careers       2:29.00    2:26.51  
                  32.24     1:09.99 (37.75)     1:49.06 (39.07)     2:26.51 (37.45)
  5 McMillan, Kaitlyn         10 Clark                2:30.23    2:29.63  
                  33.58     1:11.38 (37.80)     1:51.96 (40.58)     2:29.63 (37.67)
  6 Dutton, Kate E            09 Champion             2:12.74    2:31.41  
                  32.62     1:09.98 (37.36)     1:51.39 (41.41)     2:31.41 (40.02)
  7 Royster, Kennedy          11 Warren                    NT    2:31.70  
                  33.99     1:12.27 (38.28)     1:52.36 (40.09)     2:31.70 (39.34)
  8 McGraw, Morgan            09 Clark                2:30.23    2:34.94  
                  34.19     1:12.89 (38.70)     1:54.12 (41.23)     2:34.94 (40.82)
  9 Martin, Mekayla R         09 Health Careers       2:31.35    2:35.77  
                  35.45     1:14.07 (38.62)     1:55.86 (41.79)     2:35.77 (39.91)
 10 Cardenas, Christina       09 Warren                    NT    2:38.52  
                  36.10     1:16.93 (40.83)     1:59.38 (42.45)     2:38.52 (39.14)
 11 Harris, McKenna           09 Clark                2:30.23    2:38.78  
                  35.88     1:15.78 (39.90)     1:58.30 (42.52)     2:38.78 (40.48)
 12 Buhrman, Julia            09 Health Careers       2:30.00    2:38.86  
                  35.22     1:15.92 (40.70)     1:57.76 (41.84)     2:38.86 (41.10)
 13 Bodemer, Amanda K         11 Champion             2:49.21    2:47.43  
                  35.34     1:19.60 (44.26)     2:06.35 (46.75)     2:47.43 (41.08)
 14 Clark, Sydney             09 Champion             2:40.22    2:49.17  
                  37.60     1:20.41 (42.81)     2:05.16 (44.75)     2:49.17 (44.01)
 15 Pearson, Caroline P       12 Champion             2:51.21    2:53.07  
                  37.66     1:20.95 (43.29)     2:07.68 (46.73)     2:53.07 (45.39)
 16 Boehm, Kendra             09 Boerne               2:45.00    2:58.14  
                  37.99     1:22.10 (44.11)   2:58.14 (1:36.04)                    
 17 Coronado, Angela          11 Boerne               2:21.00    3:04.56  
                  40.59     1:29.24 (48.65)     2:18.49 (49.25)     3:04.56 (46.07)
 18 Gomez, Alison             12 Holmes               3:30.00    3:20.57  
                  41.33     1:29.75 (48.42)   3:20.57 (1:50.82)                    
 
Event 304  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Max D              11 Health Careers       1:55.55    1:54.01  
                  25.61       54.15 (28.54)     1:24.22 (30.07)     1:54.01 (29.79)
  2 Caliandro, Manu A         10 Health Careers       2:00.52    1:57.01  
                  27.09       57.40 (30.31)     1:27.34 (29.94)     1:57.01 (29.67)
  3 DeLaPaz, Ryan R           12 Health Careers       1:55.16    1:58.84  
                  26.90       57.01 (30.11)     1:27.47 (30.46)     1:58.84 (31.37)
  4 Elms, Nic J               12 Clark                1:56.76    2:01.76  
                  27.95       58.54 (30.59)     1:30.08 (31.54)     2:01.76 (31.68)
  5 Maclin, Steven D          10 Clark                2:07.34    2:06.13  
                  28.35     1:00.65 (32.30)     1:33.93 (33.28)     2:06.13 (32.20)
  6 Moon, Nicholas W          10 Boerne               2:06.11    2:09.92  
                  28.79     1:00.72 (31.93)     1:35.48 (34.76)     2:09.92 (34.44)
  7 Conder, Caleb A           12 Warren               2:07.80    2:10.02  
                  30.82     1:04.19 (33.37)     1:38.50 (34.31)     2:10.02 (31.52)
  8 Walsh, Patrick L          09 Clark                2:10.23    2:10.23  
                  30.26     1:03.82 (33.56)     1:37.59 (33.77)     2:10.23 (32.64)
  9 Casillas, Alexander H     11 Warren               2:03.01    2:11.99  
                  30.37     1:04.07 (33.70)     1:38.68 (34.61)     2:11.99 (33.31)
 10 Chandler, Jake W          12 Champion             2:20.37    2:14.77  
                  29.53     1:02.90 (33.37)     1:38.00 (35.10)     2:14.77 (36.77)
 11 Avalos, Nathan R          12 Holmes               2:21.85    2:19.93  
                  30.77     1:05.06 (34.29)     1:41.98 (36.92)     2:19.93 (37.95)
 12 Garcia, Ernest R          12 Holmes               2:39.89    2:27.47  
                  35.25     1:12.68 (37.43)     1:51.87 (39.19)     2:27.47 (35.60)
 13 Beasley, Benette B        10 Champion             2:28.44    2:28.21  
                  31.54     1:07.63 (36.09)     1:47.53 (39.90)     2:28.21 (40.68)
 14 Dana, David               09 Holmes               2:40.00    2:41.83  
                  32.50     1:09.48 (36.98)     1:49.47 (39.99)     2:41.83 (52.36)
 15 Sandoval Macias, David    09 Warren                    NT    2:50.60  
                  40.27     1:24.51 (44.24)     2:11.56 (47.05)     2:50.60 (39.04)
 -- May, Kendall E            10 Champion             2:18.33         DQ  
                  31.04     1:06.34 (35.30)     1:45.47 (39.13)                    
 
Event 305  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coward, Grace M           09 Champion             2:40.13    2:35.87  
                  35.45     1:14.71 (39.26)     1:59.55 (44.84)     2:35.87 (36.32)
  2 Flores, Jessyka R         10 Warren               2:38.47    2:41.08  
                  37.09     1:20.32 (43.23)     2:03.91 (43.59)     2:41.08 (37.17)
  3 Parks, Emma C             11 Boerne               2:42.45    2:42.83  
                  38.31     1:18.55 (40.24)     2:05.97 (47.42)     2:42.83 (36.86)
  4 Velazquez, Malia U        10 Clark                2:42.57    2:44.41  
                  34.92     1:18.94 (44.02)     2:07.37 (48.43)     2:44.41 (37.04)
  5 Martin, Julia M           10 Boerne               2:54.41    2:48.74  
                  34.35     1:17.37 (43.02)     2:06.81 (49.44)     2:48.74 (41.93)
  6 Gonzalez, Maya C          12 Warren               2:51.23    2:54.93  
                  39.69     1:25.64 (45.95)     2:16.49 (50.85)     2:54.93 (38.44)
  7 Schiffelbein, Summer P    09 Champion             2:58.00    2:56.07  
                  36.37     1:23.59 (47.22)     2:16.06 (52.47)     2:56.07 (40.01)
  8 Pang, Boya                09 Clark                3:00.23    2:57.60  
                  38.06     1:19.37 (41.31)     2:16.11 (56.74)     2:57.60 (41.49)
  9 Jarvis, CoCo F            09 Champion             2:58.44    3:00.37  
                  40.61     1:25.03 (44.42)     2:22.11 (57.08)     3:00.37 (38.26)
 10 Davis, Danielle D         11 Warren               3:02.09    3:02.26  
                  38.25     1:24.80 (46.55)     2:21.62 (56.82)     3:02.26 (40.64)
 11 Serna, Maricarmen         09 Clark                2:45.23    3:05.99  
                  40.68     1:28.56 (47.88)   3:05.99 (1:37.43)                    
 12 Walton, Brooke L          11 Boerne               2:38.22    3:06.20  
                  42.77     1:28.23 (45.46)     2:23.76 (55.53)     3:06.20 (42.44)
 -- Calleros, Aracely N       11 Holmes               3:20.00         DQ  
                  47.36     1:38.84 (51.48)     2:38.31 (59.47)          DQ (47.03)
 -- Chapman, Savannah A       09 Champion             2:56.11         DQ  
                  35.49     1:16.87 (41.38)     2:11.56 (54.69)          DQ (43.47)
 
Event 306  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaler, Matthew M          12 Clark                2:20.88    2:16.82  
                  27.52     1:01.54 (34.02)     1:46.09 (44.55)     2:16.82 (30.73)
  2 Stapleton, Trent J        11 Boerne               2:17.38    2:21.74  
                  30.56     1:07.94 (37.38)     1:50.11 (42.17)     2:21.74 (31.63)
  3 Oslin, Robert             11 Clark                2:45.23    2:24.34  
                  30.06     1:05.89 (35.83)     1:50.10 (44.21)     2:24.34 (34.24)
  4 Garza, Z Stefan C         11 Champion             2:19.41    2:25.00  
                  30.05     1:06.23 (36.18)     1:49.37 (43.14)     2:25.00 (35.63)
  5 Alcala, Seby R            09 Warren               2:29.18    2:29.29  
                  30.91     1:09.80 (38.89)     1:55.36 (45.56)     2:29.29 (33.93)
  6 Solano, Luis G            09 Clark                2:45.23    2:30.19  
                  30.87     1:08.81 (37.94)     1:55.12 (46.31)     2:30.19 (35.07)
  7 Bartlett, Cooper R        11 Warren               2:28.86    2:33.47  
                  32.79     1:10.48 (37.69)     1:57.36 (46.88)     2:33.47 (36.11)
  8 Ridinger, Aaron T         12 Champion             2:29.44    2:36.76  
                  33.14     1:14.37 (41.23)     1:59.86 (45.49)     2:36.76 (36.90)
  9 Alarcon, Gabriel          09 Clark                2:45.23    2:43.91  
                  31.75     1:14.15 (42.40)     2:05.33 (51.18)     2:43.91 (38.58)
 -- Conder, Caleb A           12 Warren               2:21.64         DQ  
                  29.24     1:07.60 (38.36)     1:48.20 (40.60)          DQ (33.48)
 
Event 307  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pike, Brittney E          11 Champion               24.52      25.09  
  2 Lopez, Jaylene J          11 Health Careers         27.05      27.43  
  3 Hinojosa, Isabella P      12 Health Careers         27.75      27.71  
  4 Asmis, Mara               09 Health Careers         30.15      27.92  
  5 Irwin, Bianca L           12 Holmes                 27.22      28.06  
  6 Walker, Samantha N        10 Champion               30.08      28.17  
  7 Kirl, Maya                11 Champion               26.81      28.31  
  8 McGraw, Morgan            09 Clark                  32.23      28.83  
  9 Theriot, Claudia M        11 Champion               28.92      29.27  
 10 Harris, McKenna           09 Clark                  32.23      29.46  
 11 Schwab, Teresa I          10 Boerne                 30.61      30.37  
 12 Saenz, Ariana A           11 Holmes                 31.61      32.07  
 13 Viveiros, Mackenzie M     10 Warren                 34.09      32.14  
 14 Buhrman, Julia            09 Health Careers         34.00      32.20  
 15 Guajardo, Miranda L       11 Holmes                 34.03      33.59  
 16 Perales, Analisa E        09 Clark                  32.23      33.63  
 17 Villalobos, Sam R         11 Warren                 34.96      33.98  
 18 Rosas, Katheryne N        10 Warren                 34.46      34.13  
 19 Kennell, Angelica         09 Boerne                 32.00      34.76  
 20 Sanchez, Isabella         09 Warren                 37.96      36.21  
 21 Gomez, Alison             12 Holmes                 39.32      38.53  
 -- McMillan, Kaitlyn         10 Clark                  32.23         DQ  
 
Event 308  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boehmer, Terrin D         10 Holmes                 25.16      24.11  
  2 Nazarian, Adam K          10 Health Careers         24.22      24.27  
  3 Schluter, Boris A         10 Champion               23.90      24.34  
  3 Raimondo, Preston R       09 Champion               25.36      24.34  
  5 DeLaGarza, Ethan R        10 Health Careers         25.62      24.63  
  6 Jones, Max D              11 Health Careers         25.72      24.66  
  7 Galvan, Emiliano C        12 Holmes                 25.52      25.48  
  8 Colquhoun, Dylan S        12 Champion               27.10      25.67  
  9 Walsh, Patrick L          09 Clark                  28.23      25.88  
  9 Gallegos, Carlos E        11 Holmes                 27.05      25.88  
 11 DeNeergaard, Steve C      12 Warren                 27.26      26.02  
 12 Clinton, Mateo            09 Warren                 28.32      27.77  
 13 Mayers, Trey              11 Boerne                 27.89      28.26  
 14 Garrett, Aiden            09 Champion               28.33      28.41  
 15 Soto, Miguel A            09 Clark                  28.23      28.70  
 16 Solano, Luis G            09 Clark                  28.23      29.54  
 17 Poulsen, Peter T          12 Boerne                 33.91      31.97  
 18 Bush, Alexander           10 Warren                 38.48      34.49  
 19 Martinez, Alexis          12 Holmes                 37.78      34.65  
 
Event 309  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Abby              09 Health Careers            NP     235.15  
  2 Crosby, Madelyn E         11 Champion              401.10     223.65  
  3 Leonard, Katie            11 Champion              419.10     220.15  
  4 Serrata, Melina V         10 Clark                 121.70     185.10  
  5 Watson, Kirsten              Warren                    NP     184.25  
  6 Benson, Jazlyn M          11 Holmes                103.65     168.55  
  7 Crocker, Cora M           10 Holmes                    NP     129.60  
  8 Gomez, Jael-Shalem        09 Health Careers            NP     129.25  
 
Event 310  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pulliam, Elijah           09 Clark                     NP      94.95  
 
Event 311  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pike, Brittney E          11 Champion             1:02.17    1:01.31  
                  28.21     1:01.31 (33.10)                                        
  2 Kiniry, Chloe E           11 Health Careers       1:04.96    1:06.58  
                  30.27     1:06.58 (36.31)                                        
  3 Harris, Hadley G          11 Clark                1:09.75    1:10.24  
                  33.01     1:10.24 (37.23)                                        
  4 Walker, Samantha N        10 Champion             1:16.65    1:15.31  
                  34.31     1:15.31 (41.00)                                        
  5 Vasquez, Chelsea A        11 Warren               1:17.49    1:17.95  
                  35.25     1:17.95 (42.70)                                        
  6 Houle, Maggie M           11 Champion             1:21.07    1:20.27  
                  36.22     1:20.27 (44.05)                                        
  7 Nichols, Mikaela F        10 Warren               1:16.97    1:20.42  
                  36.57     1:20.42 (43.85)                                        
  8 Saenz, Ariana A           11 Holmes               1:16.13    1:20.45  
                  37.96     1:20.45 (42.49)                                        
  9 Schwab, Teresa I          10 Boerne               1:21.85    1:21.18  
                  37.56     1:21.18 (43.62)                                        
 10 Davis, Danielle D         11 Warren               1:21.56    1:24.18  
                  40.93     1:24.18 (43.25)                                        
 11 Schiffelbein, Summer P    09 Champion             1:32.00    1:25.62  
                  38.25     1:25.62 (47.37)                                        
 12 Dovzak, Shelby F          11 Boerne               1:21.32    1:28.58  
                  39.80     1:28.58 (48.78)                                        
 13 Rios, Alaya               11 Clark                1:38.83    1:35.10  
 14 Dwyer, Jenna              09 Clark                1:43.63    1:39.78  
                  43.27     1:39.78 (56.51)                                        
 
Event 312  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Griffen G        12 Holmes                 55.90      56.89  
                  26.58       56.89 (30.31)                                        
  2 Elms, Nic J               12 Clark                  58.34    1:00.23  
                  28.35     1:00.23 (31.88)                                        
  3 Raimondo, Preston R       09 Champion             1:00.81    1:00.85  
                  28.40     1:00.85 (32.45)                                        
  4 Maclin, Steven D          10 Clark                1:07.42    1:03.94  
  5 Moon, Nicholas W          10 Boerne               1:04.58    1:04.32  
                  29.78     1:04.32 (34.54)                                        
  6 Bartlett, Cooper R        11 Warren               1:06.55    1:07.95  
                  32.02     1:07.95 (35.93)                                        
  7 Bucholz, Treadway B       12 Warren               1:12.93    1:12.40  
                  33.60     1:12.40 (38.80)                                        
  8 Fisher, John D            11 Clark                1:09.11    1:13.94  
                  33.83     1:13.94 (40.11)                                        
  9 Anderson, Nicholas        09 Warren               1:24.74    1:18.03  
                  35.10     1:18.03 (42.93)                                        
 
Event 313  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, McKenna L     10 Clark                  55.51      57.32  
                  27.59       57.32 (29.73)                                        
  2 Pruin, Julia C            12 Clark                1:00.36      58.68  
                  27.89       58.68 (30.79)                                        
  3 Galdau, Emma T            11 Clark                1:00.30    1:01.05  
                  29.84     1:01.05 (31.21)                                        
  4 Irwin, Bianca L           12 Holmes               1:00.25    1:01.34  
                  29.46     1:01.34 (31.88)                                        
  5 Hinojosa, Isabella P      12 Health Careers         59.01    1:01.51  
                  29.92     1:01.51 (31.59)                                        
  6 Villarreal, Julia M       10 Boerne               1:01.78    1:02.02  
                  29.68     1:02.02 (32.34)                                        
  7 Verastegui, Clarissa      09 Health Careers       1:07.51    1:05.55  
                  31.42     1:05.55 (34.13)                                        
  8 Parks, Emma C             11 Boerne               1:03.61    1:05.68  
                  31.50     1:05.68 (34.18)                                        
  9 Dutton, Kate E            09 Champion             1:06.52    1:06.21  
                  31.54     1:06.21 (34.67)                                        
 10 Oakes, Catherine E        11 Warren               1:01.22    1:06.26  
                  30.64     1:06.26 (35.62)                                        
 11 Royster, Kennedy          11 Warren                    NT    1:07.82  
                  32.41     1:07.82 (35.41)                                        
 12 Chapman, Savannah A       09 Champion             1:07.55    1:08.24  
                  32.22     1:08.24 (36.02)                                        
 13 Viveiros, Mackenzie M     10 Warren               1:15.81    1:16.06  
                  36.46     1:16.06 (39.60)                                        
 14 Koch, Libby L             09 Champion             1:16.03    1:18.24  
                  35.63     1:18.24 (42.61)                                        
 15 Pearson, Caroline P       12 Champion             1:12.55    1:20.07  
                  37.91     1:20.07 (42.16)                                        
 16 Kester, Sydney L          10 Warren               1:21.24    1:20.36  
                  40.04     1:20.36 (40.32)                                        
 17 Chapa, Madison            10 Holmes               1:50.00    1:44.82  
                  49.43     1:44.82 (55.39)                                        
 18 Cabezas, Jasmine          09 Holmes               2:00.00    1:55.94  
                  49.59   1:55.94 (1:06.35)                                        
 -- Alicea, Marina            09 Holmes               1:40.00         DQ  
 
Event 314  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandidge, Logan M         09 Champion               50.54      50.73  
                  24.71       50.73 (26.02)                                        
  2 Brogan, Caine C           12 Holmes                 53.39      51.54  
                  24.35       51.54 (27.19)                                        
  3 Boehmer, Terrin D         10 Holmes                 53.03      51.82  
                  25.06       51.82 (26.76)                                        
  4 Oslin, Robert             11 Clark                  56.47      52.39  
                  25.37       52.39 (27.02)                                        
  5 DeLaPaz, Ryan R           12 Health Careers         53.36      54.38  
                  26.07       54.38 (28.31)                                        
  6 Villarreal, Marcus J      11 Boerne                 52.42      54.95  
                  25.56       54.95 (29.39)                                        
  7 Sanchez, JB J             09 Health Careers         58.47      58.09  
                  27.52       58.09 (30.57)                                        
  8 Kraja, Rudin              12 Health Careers         58.35      58.38  
                  27.24       58.38 (31.14)                                        
  9 Rusnak, Jared B           10 Clark                1:02.94    1:00.45  
                  28.93     1:00.45 (31.52)                                        
 10 Dana, David               09 Holmes               1:10.00    1:03.02  
                  30.74     1:03.02 (32.28)                                        
 11 Mayers, Trey              11 Boerne               1:02.92    1:03.68  
                  29.99     1:03.68 (33.69)                                        
 12 Garrett, Aiden            09 Champion             1:06.55    1:04.68  
                  30.94     1:04.68 (33.74)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Patrick            10 Clark                1:15.23    1:06.17  
                  31.04     1:06.17 (35.13)                                        
 14 Castaneda, Tito           10 Warren               1:04.16    1:07.84  
                  32.63     1:07.84 (35.21)                                        
 15 Sandoval Macias, David    09 Warren                    NT    1:09.85  
                  32.13     1:09.85 (37.72)                                        
 16 Villasenor, Cameron W     12 Holmes               1:27.24    1:21.38  
                  37.59     1:21.38 (43.79)                                        
 
Event 315  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Jaylene J          11 Health Careers       5:34.03    5:38.86  
                  30.90     1:04.70 (33.80)     1:39.01 (34.31)     2:14.23 (35.22)
        2:48.74 (34.51)     3:23.27 (34.53)     3:57.03 (33.76)     4:32.11 (35.08)
        5:06.84 (34.73)     5:38.86 (32.02)                                        
  2 Anz, Kandace R            11 Champion             5:37.60    5:40.77  
                  30.88     1:04.68 (33.80)     1:39.31 (34.63)     2:14.00 (34.69)
        2:48.47 (34.47)     3:22.93 (34.46)     3:57.22 (34.29)     4:32.28 (35.06)
        5:06.54 (34.26)     5:40.77 (34.23)                                        
  3 Correa, Liliana P         10 Clark                5:43.72    5:56.14  
                  31.26     1:05.37 (34.11)     1:40.52 (35.15)     2:16.54 (36.02)
        2:52.98 (36.44)     3:29.65 (36.67)     4:06.71 (37.06)     4:43.68 (36.97)
        5:20.66 (36.98)     5:56.14 (35.48)                                        
  4 Maxton, Shelby M          12 Champion             6:18.22    6:27.13  
                  33.35     1:09.76 (36.41)     1:47.24 (37.48)     2:26.07 (38.83)
        3:05.60 (39.53)     3:45.51 (39.91)     4:26.06 (40.55)     5:06.51 (40.45)
        5:47.36 (40.85)     6:27.13 (39.77)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Maya C          12 Warren               6:37.22    6:43.83  
                  36.90     1:16.42 (39.52)     1:56.12 (39.70)     2:35.91 (39.79)
        3:15.80 (39.89)     3:56.79 (40.99)     4:38.74 (41.95)     5:21.38 (42.64)
        6:03.97 (42.59)     6:43.83 (39.86)                                        
  6 Serna, Maricarmen         09 Clark                7:00.23    7:30.26  
                  37.46     1:19.82 (42.36)     2:04.65 (44.83)     2:50.79 (46.14)
        3:37.66 (46.87)     4:24.00 (46.34)     5:10.75 (46.75)     5:58.03 (47.28)
        6:47.11 (49.08)     7:30.26 (43.15)                                        
  7 Bodemer, Amanda K         11 Champion             8:00.21    7:34.71  
                  40.27     1:24.24 (43.97)     2:09.51 (45.27)     2:56.46 (46.95)
        3:43.42 (46.96)     4:30.58 (47.16)     5:17.20 (46.62)     6:04.83 (47.63)
        6:52.74 (47.91)     7:34.71 (41.97)                                        
  8 Fitzgerald, Caroline      09 Champion             7:16.00    7:48.81  
                  40.19     1:24.14 (43.95)     2:11.19 (47.05)     2:59.02 (47.83)
        3:48.37 (49.35)     4:37.50 (49.13)     5:26.39 (48.89)     6:15.49 (49.10)
        7:03.96 (48.47)     7:48.81 (44.85)                                        
  9 Blig, Melody J            10 Clark                7:00.23    7:55.91  
                  37.02     1:19.13 (42.11)                             2:56.15 ( )
        3:46.32 (50.17)     4:37.65 (51.33)                             6:19.47 ( )
        7:11.50 (52.03)     7:55.91 (44.41)                                        
 10 Jordan, Emma              09 Boerne               7:14.52    7:59.43  
                  40.22     1:24.72 (44.50)     2:11.40 (46.68)     3:00.55 (49.15)
        3:50.78 (50.23)     4:41.86 (51.08)     5:32.62 (50.76)                    
            7:15.13 ( )     7:59.43 (44.30)                                        
 11 Kennell, Angelica         09 Boerne               7:18.00    8:06.18  
                  41.99     1:28.40 (46.41)     2:17.89 (49.49)     3:06.97 (49.08)
        3:56.41 (49.44)     4:46.75 (50.34)     5:38.47 (51.72)     6:30.35 (51.88)
        7:21.65 (51.30)     8:06.18 (44.53)                                        
 
Event 316  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caliandro, Manu A         10 Health Careers       5:18.96    5:11.98  
                  27.76       58.74 (30.98)     1:30.58 (31.84)     2:03.04 (32.46)
        2:35.05 (32.01)     3:06.70 (31.65)     3:38.62 (31.92)     4:10.17 (31.55)
        4:40.74 (30.57)     5:11.98 (31.24)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Jesse A          10 Holmes               6:59.19    6:20.72  
                  32.11     1:09.28 (37.17)     1:47.36 (38.08)     2:26.30 (38.94)
        3:06.18 (39.88)     3:46.31 (40.13)     4:26.42 (40.11)     5:06.21 (39.79)
        5:45.48 (39.27)     6:20.72 (35.24)                                        
  3 Castaneda, Tito           10 Warren                    NT    6:20.98  
                  33.36     1:10.14 (36.78)     1:48.87 (38.73)     2:28.24 (39.37)
        3:07.81 (39.57)     3:46.78 (38.97)     4:27.22 (40.44)     5:06.76 (39.54)
        5:45.54 (38.78)     6:20.98 (35.44)                                        
  4 Chandler, Jake W          12 Champion             6:21.14    6:24.84  
                  31.48     1:06.89 (35.41)     1:44.41 (37.52)     2:22.57 (38.16)
        3:02.40 (39.83)     3:42.55 (40.15)     4:24.02 (41.47)     5:05.19 (41.17)
        5:45.95 (40.76)     6:24.84 (38.89)                                        
  5 Boyd, Tyler L             09 Champion             6:22.55    6:24.86  
                1:08.69     1:47.41 (38.72)     2:26.87 (39.46)   3:45.31 (1:18.44)
      5:06.86 (1:21.55)                                                 5:47.07 ( )
        6:24.68 (37.61)      6:24.86 (0.18)                                        
  6 Soto, Miguel A            09 Clark                6:00.23    6:41.71  
                  32.47     1:11.17 (38.70)     1:52.37 (41.20)     2:33.59 (41.22)
        3:14.50 (40.91)     3:56.38 (41.88)     4:38.69 (42.31)     5:20.15 (41.46)
        6:02.41 (42.26)     6:41.71 (39.30)                                        
  7 Beasley, Benette B        10 Champion             6:43.22    6:53.80  
                  34.16     1:13.07 (38.91)     1:52.51 (39.44)     2:35.59 (43.08)
        3:18.70 (43.11)     4:02.52 (43.82)     4:45.95 (43.43)     5:29.62 (43.67)
        6:12.60 (42.98)     6:53.80 (41.20)                                        
  8 Parlato, Sean M           11 Clark                7:00.23    7:52.38  
                  39.49     1:25.93 (46.44)     2:15.65 (49.72)     3:03.80 (48.15)
        3:53.33 (49.53)     4:43.32 (49.99)     5:32.17 (48.85)     6:21.59 (49.42)
        7:09.59 (48.00)     7:52.38 (42.79)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Patrick            10 Clark                6:00.23    8:08.40  
                  38.36     1:22.14 (43.78)     2:09.67 (47.53)                    
            3:50.95 ( )     4:46.04 (55.09)     5:40.53 (54.49)     6:33.86 (53.33)
      8:08.40 (1:34.54)                                                            
 
Event 317  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:44.74    1:45.09  
     1) Pruin, Julia C 12               2) Galdau, Emma T 11              
     3) Spitz, Elle M 10                4) Stallworth, McKenna L 10       
                  27.14       53.66 (26.52)     1:19.09 (25.43)     1:45.09 (26.00)
  2 San Antonio Health Careers  'A'                   1:40.35    1:46.54  
     1) Asmis, Mara 09                  2) Lopez, Jaylene J 11            
     3) Hinojosa, Isabella P 12         4) Kiniry, Chloe E 11             
                  27.59       54.79 (27.20)     1:22.01 (27.22)     1:46.54 (24.53)
  3 Samuel V Champion HS  'A'                         1:49.12    1:52.53  
     1) Anz, Kandace R 11               2) Kirl, Maya 11                  
     3) Theriot, Claudia M 11           4) Pike, Brittney E 11            
                  29.01       56.99 (27.98)     1:26.82 (29.83)     1:52.53 (25.71)
  4 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           1:44.76    1:57.84  
     1) Oakes, Catherine E 11           2) Flores, Jessyka R 10           
     3) Gonzalez, Maya C 12             4) Royster, Kennedy 11            
                  29.64       58.42 (28.78)     1:29.22 (30.80)     1:57.84 (28.62)
  5 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            1:55.65    1:57.99  
     1) Serna, Maricarmen 09            2) McGraw, Morgan 09              
     3) McMillan, Kaitlyn 10            4) Harris, McKenna 09             
                                  59.07 ( )     1:29.17 (30.10)     1:57.99 (28.82)
  6 Boerne HS  'A'                                    1:59.89    2:00.45  
     1) Martin, Julia M 10              2) Schwab, Teresa I 10            
     3) Villarreal, Julia M 10          4) Parks, Emma C 11               
                  30.33     1:00.88 (30.55)     1:29.00 (28.12)     2:00.45 (31.45)
  7 Samuel V Champion HS  'B'                         1:50.00    2:06.46  
     1) Jarvis, CoCo F 09               2) Koch, Libby L 09               
     3) Schiffelbein, Summer P 09       4) Houle, Maggie M 11             
                  30.55     1:03.11 (32.56)     1:34.57 (31.46)     2:06.46 (31.89)
  8 Boerne HS  'B'                                    2:10.00    2:19.90  
     1) Dovzak, Shelby F 11             2) Kennell, Angelica 09           
     3) Coronado, Angela 11             4) Walton, Brooke L 11            
                  34.16     1:08.54 (34.38)     1:46.49 (37.95)     2:19.90 (33.41)
  9 Samuel V Champion HS  'C'                         1:52.00    2:20.45  
     1) Fitzgerald, Caroline 09         2) Bodemer, Amanda K 11           
     3) Clark, Sydney 09                4) Pearson, Caroline P 12         
                  35.94     1:11.44 (35.50)     1:44.79 (33.35)     2:20.45 (35.66)
 10 San Antonio Clark  'D'                            2:30.59    2:25.30  
     1) Holland, Marilyn 09             2) Castanon, Elisette M 10        
     3) Pang, Boya 09                   4) Choe, Sophia 09                
                  46.66     1:16.04 (29.38)   2:25.30 (1:09.26)                    
 11 San Antonio Holmes  'B'                           2:57.52    2:50.93  
     1) Chapa, Madison 10               2) Cabezas, Jasmine 09            
     3) Alicea, Marina 09               4) Gomez, Alison 12               
                  42.69   2:50.93 (2:08.24)                                        
 -- San Antonio Clark  'C'                            2:07.96        XDQ  
     1) Perales, Analisa E 09           2) Blig, Melody J 10              
     3) Rios, Alaya 11                  4) Dwyer, Jenna 09                
                  33.32     1:05.92 (32.60)     1:40.38 (34.46)          DQ (16.28)
 -- San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           2:06.89        XDQ  
     1) Irwin, Bianca L 12              2) Saenz, Ariana A 11             
     3) Guajardo, Miranda L 11          4) Calleros, Aracely N 11         
                  28.24     1:00.41 (32.17)     1:34.35 (33.94)          DQ (33.02)
 
Event 318  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:33.36    1:32.73  
     1) Dallahan, Connelly P 12         2) Vinceslio, Dylan M 12          
     3) Oslin, Robert 11                4) Kaler, Matthew M 12            
                  22.91       45.60 (22.69)     1:08.90 (23.30)     1:32.73 (23.83)
  2 Samuel V Champion HS  'A'                         1:29.55    1:37.46  
     1) Schluter, Boris A 10            2) Colquhoun, Dylan S 12          
     3) Raimondo, Preston R 09          4) Sandidge, Logan M 09           
                  24.71       50.35 (25.64)     1:14.80 (24.45)     1:37.46 (22.66)
  3 San Antonio Health Careers  'A'                   1:38.57    1:38.10  
     1) DeLaPaz, Ryan R 12              2) De La Garza, Ethan 11          
     3) Jones, Max D 11                 4) Nazarian, Adam K 10            
                  24.80       49.44 (24.64)     1:14.12 (24.68)     1:38.10 (23.98)
  4 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           1:34.35    1:40.13  
     1) Conder, Caleb A 12              2) Anderson, Christopher D 11     
     3) Bucholz, Treadway B 12          4) Casillas, Alexander H 11       
                  25.29       50.38 (25.09)     1:15.08 (24.70)     1:40.13 (25.05)
  5 Boerne HS  'A'                                    1:50.12    1:42.20  
     1) Villarreal, Marcus J 11         2) Mayers, Trey 11                
     3) Moon, Nicholas W 10             4) Stapleton, Trent J 11          
                  24.67       52.53 (27.86)     1:17.27 (24.74)     1:42.20 (24.93)
  6 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           1:46.58    1:42.69  
     1) Cornell, Griffen G 12           2) Garcia, Ernest R 12            
     3) Avalos, Nathan R 12             4) Gallegos, Carlos E 11          
                  23.05       51.07 (28.02)     1:17.10 (26.03)     1:42.69 (25.59)
  7 Samuel V Champion HS  'B'                         1:38.00    1:51.91  
                  27.63       55.84 (28.21)     1:23.59 (27.75)     1:51.91 (28.32)
  8 San Antonio Holmes  'B'                           2:14.49    2:10.17  
     1) Sanchez, Jesse A 10             2) Martinez, Alexis 12            
     3) Dana, David 09                  4) Villasenor, Cameron W 12       
                  28.37     1:04.95 (36.58)     1:34.71 (29.76)     2:10.17 (35.46)
 
Event 319  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spitz, Elle M             10 Clark                1:04.98    1:04.41  
                  31.13     1:04.41 (33.28)                                        
  2 Villarreal, Julia M       10 Boerne               1:09.83    1:09.12  
                  34.30     1:09.12 (34.82)                                        
  3 Kirl, Maya                11 Champion             1:06.03    1:09.79  
                  33.88     1:09.79 (35.91)                                        
  4 Maxton, Shelby M          12 Champion             1:10.40    1:10.51  
                  34.31     1:10.51 (36.20)                                        
  5 Harris, Hadley G          11 Clark                1:13.05    1:12.57  
                  35.22     1:12.57 (37.35)                                        
  6 Theriot, Claudia M        11 Champion             1:13.17    1:15.17  
                  36.96     1:15.17 (38.21)                                        
  7 Madrid, Alyssa G          11 Warren               1:18.65    1:18.82  
                  37.37     1:18.82 (41.45)                                        
  8 Walton, Brooke L          11 Boerne               1:21.02    1:23.20  
                  40.66     1:23.20 (42.54)                                        
  9 Koch, Libby L             09 Champion             1:26.26    1:25.36  
                  39.45     1:25.36 (45.91)                                        
 10 Perales, Analisa E        09 Clark                1:28.92    1:27.74  
                1:30.73         1:27.74 ( )                                        
 11 Villalobos, Sam R         11 Warren               1:35.65    1:34.43  
                  44.87     1:34.43 (49.56)                                        
 12 Holland, Marilyn          09 Clark                1:50.23    1:40.66  
                1:46.18         1:40.66 ( )                                        
 13 Masters, Teryn V          11 Warren                    NT    1:42.77  
                  49.56     1:42.77 (53.21)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Isabella         09 Warren                    NT    1:48.04  
                  50.19     1:48.04 (57.85)                                        
 15 Cabezas, Jasmine          09 Holmes               2:30.00    2:18.21  
 -- Chapa, Madison            10 Holmes               2:20.00         DQ  
 -- Boehm, Kendra             09 Boerne               1:37.00         DQ  
                1:31.52          DQ (42.58)                                        
 -- Alicea, Marina            09 Holmes               2:10.00         DQ  
                  52.08        DQ (1:00.29)                                        
 
Event 320  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandidge, Logan M         09 Champion               58.62      58.17  
                  28.51       58.17 (29.66)                                        
  2 DeLaGarza, Ethan R        10 Health Careers       1:03.17    1:02.20  
                  29.96     1:02.20 (32.24)                                        
  3 Dallahan, Connelly P      12 Clark                1:02.46    1:02.82  
                  30.12     1:02.82 (32.70)                                        
  4 Galvan, Emiliano C        12 Holmes               1:06.34    1:05.09  
                  31.36     1:05.09 (33.73)                                        
  5 Garza, Z Stefan C         11 Champion             1:09.35    1:08.65  
                  33.44     1:08.65 (35.21)                                        
  6 Stapleton, Trent J        11 Boerne               1:08.86    1:09.63  
                  34.22     1:09.63 (35.41)                                        
  7 Gallegos, Carlos E        11 Holmes               1:13.74    1:12.41  
                  34.63     1:12.41 (37.78)                                        
  8 Alarcon, Gabriel          09 Clark                1:16.79    1:17.63  
                  36.73     1:17.63 (40.90)                                        
  9 Wilder, Henry             09 Clark                1:45.23    1:28.35  
                  46.98     1:28.35 (41.37)                                        
 10 Bush, Alexander           10 Warren                    NT    1:38.42  
                  46.38     1:38.42 (52.04)                                        
 11 Parlato, Sean M           11 Clark                1:28.57    1:39.85  
                  46.10     1:39.85 (53.75)                                        
 12 Villasenor, Cameron W     12 Holmes               1:45.02    1:41.00  
                1:41.11         1:41.00 ( )                                        
 
Event 321  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coward, Grace M           09 Champion             1:16.61    1:17.94  
                  36.01     1:17.94 (41.93)                                        
  2 Asmis, Mara               09 Health Careers       1:23.65    1:20.60  
                  38.43     1:20.60 (42.17)                                        
  3 Kiniry, Chloe E           11 Health Careers       1:19.81    1:22.25  
                  38.77     1:22.25 (43.48)                                        
  4 Martin, Julia M           10 Boerne               1:27.18    1:22.68  
                  38.50     1:22.68 (44.18)                                        
  5 Anz, Kandace R            11 Champion             1:22.01    1:23.41  
                  39.05     1:23.41 (44.36)                                        
  6 Galdau, Emma T            11 Clark                1:24.84    1:24.09  
                  39.59     1:24.09 (44.50)                                        
  7 Martin, Mekayla R         09 Health Careers       1:27.59    1:26.19  
                  40.88     1:26.19 (45.31)                                        
  8 Fitzgerald, Caroline      09 Champion             1:36.55    1:28.09  
  9 Houle, Maggie M           11 Champion             1:25.76    1:28.84  
                  42.27     1:28.84 (46.57)                                        
 10 Dovzak, Shelby F          11 Boerne               1:25.84    1:32.02  
                  42.90     1:32.02 (49.12)                                        
 11 Guajardo, Miranda L       11 Holmes               1:38.98    1:36.73  
                  45.07     1:36.73 (51.66)                                        
 12 Madrid, Alyssa G          11 Warren               1:37.66    1:40.76  
                  46.15     1:40.76 (54.61)                                        
 13 Cardenas, Christina       09 Warren               1:45.10    1:41.88  
                  48.40     1:41.88 (53.48)                                        
 14 Jordan, Emma              09 Boerne               1:38.00    1:42.76  
                  47.76     1:42.76 (55.00)                                        
 15 Calleros, Aracely N       11 Holmes               1:48.94    1:44.90  
                  49.64     1:44.90 (55.26)                                        
 16 Choe, Sophia              09 Clark                2:00.23    2:02.43  
                  57.90   2:02.43 (1:04.53)                                        
 -- Nichols, Mikaela F        10 Warren               1:32.07         DQ  
                  42.55          DQ (49.47)                                        
 -- Gamar, Ala                09 Warren                    NT         DQ  
                1:08.38        DQ (1:20.43)                                        
 
Event 322  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinceslio, Dylan M        12 Clark                1:01.62    1:02.39  
                  29.36     1:02.39 (33.03)                                        
  2 Brogan, Caine C           12 Holmes               1:02.23    1:03.43  
                  30.79     1:03.43 (32.64)                                        
  3 Villarreal, Marcus J      11 Boerne               1:10.67    1:08.44  
                  31.66     1:08.44 (36.78)                                        
  4 Schluter, Boris A         10 Champion             1:08.22    1:09.69  
                  33.58     1:09.69 (36.11)                                        
  5 Kraja, Rudin              12 Health Careers       1:11.10    1:12.05  
                  32.97     1:12.05 (39.08)                                        
  6 Avalos, Nathan R          12 Holmes               1:18.21    1:18.37  
                  36.81     1:18.37 (41.56)                                        
  7 Sanchez, JB J             09 Health Careers       1:17.00    1:18.39  
                  37.00     1:18.39 (41.39)                                        
  8 Ridinger, Aaron T         12 Champion             1:15.65    1:18.55  
                  36.38     1:18.55 (42.17)                                        
  9 May, Kendall E            10 Champion             1:18.04    1:19.31  
                  37.48     1:19.31 (41.83)                                        
 10 Alcala, Seby R            09 Warren               1:20.38    1:19.45  
                  38.30     1:19.45 (41.15)                                        
 11 Rusnak, Jared B           10 Clark                1:22.72    1:19.51  
                  36.97     1:19.51 (42.54)                                        
 12 Anderson, Nicholas        09 Warren               1:22.46    1:20.29  
                  37.50     1:20.29 (42.79)                                        
 13 Price, Kaleb              09 Clark                1:38.22    1:29.37  
                  42.67     1:29.37 (46.70)                                        
 14 Poulsen, Peter T          12 Boerne               1:28.90    1:31.40  
                  42.86     1:31.40 (48.54)                                        
 
Event 323  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            3:50.72    3:59.64  
     1) Stallworth, McKenna L 10        2) Correa, Liliana P 10           
     3) Spitz, Elle M 10                4) Pruin, Julia C 12              
                  28.24       58.94 (58.94)     1:28.36 (29.42)   2:01.18 (1:02.24)
        2:28.00 (26.82)     2:58.93 (57.75)     3:27.25 (28.32)   3:59.64 (1:00.71)
  2 Samuel V Champion HS  'A'                         4:24.42    4:22.76  
     1) Coward, Grace M 09              2) Walker, Samantha N 10          
     3) Houle, Maggie M 11              4) Maxton, Shelby M 12            
                  30.13   1:03.88 (1:03.88)     1:33.99 (30.11)   2:06.92 (1:03.04)
        2:40.47 (33.55)   3:17.75 (1:10.83)     3:48.83 (31.08)   4:22.76 (1:05.01)
  3 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            4:18.02    4:37.83  
     1) Pang, Boya 09                   2) Velazquez, Malia U 10          
     3) Harris, Hadley G 11             4) Blig, Melody J 10              
                  33.65   1:12.29 (1:12.29)     1:43.63 (31.34)   2:18.62 (1:06.33)
        2:49.90 (31.28)   3:23.74 (1:05.12)     3:58.19 (34.45)   4:37.83 (1:14.09)
  4 Samuel V Champion HS  'B'                         4:31.00    4:45.82  
     1) Dutton, Kate E 09               2) Clark, Sydney 09               
     3) Schiffelbein, Summer P 09       4) Chapman, Savannah A 09         
                  32.55   1:08.98 (1:08.98)     1:45.80 (36.82)   2:25.86 (1:16.88)
        3:00.16 (34.30)   3:38.08 (1:12.22)     4:10.46 (32.38)   4:45.82 (1:07.74)
  5 Samuel V Champion HS  'C'                         4:40.22    5:13.31  
     1) Jarvis, CoCo F 09               2) Bodemer, Amanda K 11           
     3) Fitzgerald, Caroline 09         4) Pearson, Caroline P 12         
                  33.46   1:10.40 (1:10.40)     1:47.14 (36.74)   2:31.27 (1:20.87)
        3:09.00 (37.73)   3:51.55 (1:20.28)     4:30.62 (39.07)   5:13.31 (1:21.76)
 -- Boerne HS  'A'                                    4:32.00         DQ  
     1) Coronado, Angela 11             2) Boehm, Kendra 09               
     3) Jordan, Emma 09                 4) Kennell, Angelica 09           
                  39.34   1:24.29 (1:24.29)     2:01.50 (37.21)   2:43.64 (1:19.35)
        3:22.86 (39.22)   4:06.18 (1:22.54)     4:47.00 (40.82)        DQ (1:27.31)
 
Event 324  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            3:23.75    3:29.88  
     1) Vinceslio, Dylan M 12           2) Dallahan, Connelly P 12        
     3) Kaler, Matthew M 12             4) Elms, Nic J 12                 
                  24.91       50.81 (50.81)     1:14.69 (23.88)     1:41.09 (50.28)
        2:06.85 (25.76)     2:35.19 (54.10)     3:01.34 (26.15)     3:29.88 (54.69)
  2 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           3:32.92    3:34.54  
     1) Boehmer, Terrin D 10            2) Galvan, Emiliano C 12          
     3) Brogan, Caine C 12              4) Cornell, Griffen G 12          
                  25.27       52.04 (52.04)     1:20.33 (28.29)     1:51.17 (59.13)
        2:15.53 (24.36)     2:43.26 (52.09)     3:07.96 (24.70)     3:34.54 (51.28)
  3 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            4:17.36    3:57.65  
     1) Maclin, Steven D 10             2) Walsh, Patrick L 09            
     3) Solano, Luis G 09               4) Soto, Miguel A 09              
                  27.17       56.62 (56.62)     1:23.96 (27.34)     1:54.47 (57.85)
        2:21.86 (27.39)     2:52.82 (58.35)     3:22.17 (29.35)   3:57.65 (1:04.83)
  4 Samuel V Champion HS  'A'                         3:35.97    4:07.77  
     1) Colquhoun, Dylan S 12           2) Boyd, Tyler L 09               
     3) Ridinger, Aaron T 12            4) Garza, Z Stefan C 11           
                  28.00       59.22 (59.22)     1:30.89 (31.67)   2:05.53 (1:06.31)
        2:36.91 (31.38)   3:09.27 (1:03.74)     3:36.77 (27.50)     4:07.77 (58.50)
  5 Samuel V Champion HS  'B'                         3:50.00    4:20.60  
     1) May, Kendall E 10               2) Garrett, Aiden 09              
     3) Chandler, Jake W 12             4) Beasley, Benette B 10          
                  30.09   1:03.64 (1:03.64)     1:36.37 (32.73)   2:11.57 (1:07.93)
        2:40.23 (28.66)   3:13.70 (1:02.13)     3:45.43 (31.73)   4:20.60 (1:06.90)
  6 San Antonio Holmes  'B'                           4:35.00    4:48.71  
     1) Garcia, Ernest R 12             2) Sanchez, Jesse A 10            
     3) Villasenor, Cameron W 12        4) Dana, David 09                 
                  31.91   1:04.97 (1:04.97)     1:35.62 (30.65)   2:11.32 (1:06.35)
        2:56.50 (45.18)   3:43.28 (1:31.96)     4:14.19 (30.91)   4:48.71 (1:05.43)
  7 San Antonio Clark  'C'                                 NT    4:49.51  
     1) Wilder, Henry 09                2) Price, Kaleb 09                
     3) Parlato, Sean M 11              4) Dwyer, Patrick 10              
                  35.11   1:13.28 (1:13.28)     1:46.14 (32.86)   2:21.44 (1:08.16)
        2:56.68 (35.24)                             4:13.36 ( )         4:49.51 ( )
 
Event 707  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Velazquez, Malia U        10 Clark                  29.35      30.01  
  2 Blig, Melody J            10 Clark                  34.67      32.86  
  3 Masters, Teryn V          11 Warren                 35.03      35.49  
  4 Castanon, Elisette M      10 Clark                  37.17      35.65  
  5 Kester, Sydney L          10 Warren                 37.48      35.91  
  6 Gamar, Ala                09 Warren                 46.12      45.54  
 
Event 708  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaler, Matthew M          12 Clark                  24.15      24.31  
  2 Anderson, Christopher D   11 Warren                 26.19      25.59  
  3 Fisher, John D            11 Clark                  26.81      26.35  
  4 Price, Kaleb              09 Clark                  33.23      29.77  
 
Event 713  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jenna              09 Clark                1:17.54    1:14.80  
                  35.66     1:14.80 (39.14)                                        
  2 Rosas, Katheryne N        10 Warren               1:21.44    1:19.12  
                  38.68     1:19.12 (40.44)                                        
  3 Rios, Alaya               11 Clark                1:18.68    1:21.16  
                  38.32     1:21.16 (42.84)                                        
  4 Choe, Sophia              09 Clark                     NT    1:24.89  
                  39.84     1:24.89 (45.05)                                        
  5 Castanon, Elisette M      10 Clark                1:24.03    1:26.77  
                  42.53     1:26.77 (44.24)                                        
 
Event 714  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clinton, Mateo            09 Warren                    NT    1:03.02  
                  29.98     1:03.02 (33.04)                                        
 -- Martinez, Alexis          12 Holmes                    NT         DQ  
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 714                    
 
  1. San Antonio Clark                   320   2. Samuel V Champion HS                276
  3. San Antonio Health Careers          175   4. San Antonio Holmes                  114
  5. San Antonio Warren                  104   6. Boerne HS                            79
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 714                   
 
  1. San Antonio Clark                   165   2. Samuel V Champion HS                163
  3. San Antonio Health Careers           98   4. San Antonio Warren                   61
  5. Boerne HS                            41   6. San Antonio Holmes                   15
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 714                    
 
  1. San Antonio Clark                   155   2. Samuel V Champion HS                113
  3. San Antonio Holmes                   99   4. San Antonio Health Careers           77
  5. San Antonio Warren                   43   6. Boerne HS                            38