2016 AAHSSL Mega Dual North / MD-N
Northside ISD Aquatic Complex - 10/15/2016                    
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 101  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay SAMD v CIST
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cibolo Steele  'A'                                2:07.26    2:03.85  
     1) Fajota, Nia 9                   2) Smith, Madelaine 9             
     3) Bruner, Holly 10                4) Bruner, Evelyn 9               
                  32.52     1:07.81 (35.29)     1:38.76 (30.95)     2:03.85 (25.09)
  2 James Madison  'A'                                2:01.20    2:08.10  
     1) Tse, Sarana L 11                2) Tse, Kimberly H 10             
     3) Hepp, Annaliese                 4) Whidby, Emma A 09              
                  32.92     1:11.25 (38.33)     1:40.94 (29.69)     2:08.10 (27.16)
  3 James Madison  'B'                                2:03.67    2:20.11  
     1) Hardy, Raven                    2) Bennett, Summer M 10           
     3) Forey, Emily 11                 4) Carroll, Hailey 09             
                  35.63     1:19.61 (43.98)     1:51.03 (31.42)     2:20.11 (29.08)
  4 James Madison  'C'                                2:04.56    2:22.89  
     1) Montalvo, Jenna D 09            2) Dahl, Victoria                 
     3) Tieso, Delany                   4) Faller, Aisha                  
                  37.57     1:18.89 (41.32)     1:53.51 (34.62)     2:22.89 (29.38)
  5 Cibolo Steele  'C'                                2:46.62    2:39.95  
     1) Goar, Patricia 11               2) Hargis, Paige 10               
     3) McHodgkins, Zoe 9               4) Candia, Samantha 10            
                  41.53     1:26.27 (44.74)     2:07.03 (40.76)     2:39.95 (32.92)
  6 Cibolo Steele  'D'                                3:11.81    2:52.24  
     1) Daughetee, Kennedy 9            2) Parker, Sydney 9               
     3) Deleon, Myranda 9               4) Vazquez, Brianna 12            
                  43.60     1:32.01 (48.41)     2:18.23 (46.22)     2:52.24 (34.01)
 -- Cibolo Steele  'B'                                2:29.19         DQ  
     1) Aimone, Isabelle 10             2) Jones, Raven 11                
     3) Nestor, Sarah 9                 4) Sampson, Nikaylah 9            
                  38.01     1:18.08 (40.07)     1:52.88 (34.80)          DQ (29.31)
 
Event 101  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay NOOC v SACH
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         1:56.43    1:57.04  
     1) Fite, Chloe E 11                2) Kidder, Cheyenne R 11          
     3) Rayburg, Madelyn L 11           4) Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A 10     
                  28.94     1:01.79 (32.85)     1:30.09 (28.30)     1:57.04 (26.95)
  2 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                2:04.92    2:01.03  
     1) Cronk, Julia M 11               2) Tercilla, Carolyn V 09         
     3) Thomas, Madelyn G 11            4) Villatoro, Amber E 10          
                  32.11     1:06.59 (34.48)     1:35.78 (29.19)     2:01.03 (25.25)
  3 San Antonio O'Connor  'B'                         2:03.76    2:01.14  
     1) Narez, Lali 12                  2) Simpkins, Geralynne E 12       
     3) Cuellar, Kaila R                4) Bendrey, Elizabeth J 11        
                  32.12     1:06.71 (34.59)     1:35.55 (28.84)     2:01.14 (25.59)
  4 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                2:10.57    2:09.28  
     1) Berry, Floridell C 10           2) Felts, Hannah N 10             
     3) Reichling, Heidi J 10           4) Bogard, Savannah R 12          
                  34.19     1:09.80 (35.61)     1:40.15 (30.35)     2:09.28 (29.13)
  5 Winston Churchill High School  'C'                2:13.50    2:12.86  
     1) Herrmann, Tessa J 11            2) Clark, Maya N 11               
     3) Allen, Faith E 10               4) Jenkins, Lauren C 09           
                  34.44     1:14.55 (40.11)     1:45.26 (30.71)     2:12.86 (27.60)
  6 San Antonio O'Connor  'C'                         2:15.83    2:15.78  
     1) Flores, De C 12                 2) Mendez, Skylar A 12            
     3) Moore, Savana E 10              4) Lozano, Hannah M 09            
                  33.04     1:13.59 (40.55)     1:51.66 (38.07)     2:15.78 (24.12)
  7 San Antonio O'Connor  'D'                              NT    2:21.62  
     1) Caldwell, Kylee E 10            2) Stiles, Nikki N 11             
     3) Dillberg, Kayla M 11            4) Miller, Jillian L 10           
                  39.07     1:19.05 (39.98)     1:51.57 (32.52)     2:21.62 (30.05)
  8 Winston Churchill High School  'D'                2:24.50    2:26.29  
     1) White, Willa F 09               2) Krueger, Avery M 09            
     3) Martinez, McKenah E 10          4) Turner, Briana K 09            
                  35.26     1:19.94 (44.68)     1:54.78 (34.84)     2:26.29 (31.51)
 
Event 101  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay SAMR v NOBR
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Brandeis  'A'                         1:55.93    1:56.08  
     1) Bjontegard, Nikko J 12          2) Torok, Kendle E 12             
     3) Reitman, Kate L 11              4) Brown, Tess A 11               
                  27.31     1:00.84 (33.53)     1:29.11 (28.27)     1:56.08 (26.97)
  2 MacArthur  'A'                                    2:02.82    2:05.65  
     1) Cardon, Makena M 10             2) Veltri, Sarah R 11             
     3) Diamond, Megan L 12             4) Simchak, Sasha A 11            
                  34.71     1:10.47 (35.76)     1:38.94 (28.47)     2:05.65 (26.71)
  3 San Antonio Brandeis  'B'                              NT    2:12.46  
     1) Dessouky, Salma S 09            2) Pullen, Michele L 12           
     3) Lee, Alexandria D 12            4) Blood, Britney 09              
                  32.06     1:06.83 (34.77)     1:37.57 (30.74)     2:12.46 (34.89)
  4 San Antonio Brandeis  'C'                         2:15.11    2:15.86  
     1) Rogers, Cheyenne K 12           2) Sebastian Linares, Andrea 11   
     3) Ames, Adriana N 12              4) Manfre, Zada E 10              
                  33.76     1:14.22 (40.46)     1:51.91 (37.69)     2:15.86 (23.95)
  5 San Antonio Brandeis  'D'                              NT    2:20.61  
     1) Harrell, Layla R 09             2) Silberman, Elizabeth 09        
     3) Myers, Lindsey K 10             4) Durbin, Michelle 09            
                  34.46     1:14.63 (40.17)     1:48.93 (34.30)     2:20.61 (31.68)
  6 MacArthur  'B'                                    2:23.57    2:22.99  
     1) McBroom, Serena R 10            2) Glassco, Nora R 10             
     3) Ramirez, Alyssa A 10            4) Marin, Victoria 11             
                  36.93     1:17.55 (40.62)     1:52.08 (34.53)     2:22.99 (30.91)
  7 MacArthur  'C'                                    2:35.01    2:37.80  
     1) Clayton, Aimee 11               2) Freasier, Cassidy 09           
     3) Barajas, Abby L 09              4) Gomez, Alliana C 09            
                  41.91     1:27.57 (45.66)     2:02.83 (35.26)     2:37.80 (34.97)
 
Event 102  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay SAMD v CIST
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Madison  'A'                                1:46.67    1:45.00  
     1) Kennedy, Jackson                2) Baxter, Joshua 10              
     3) Kennedy, Jared M 11             4) Dillard, Jackson P 11          
                  25.86       56.86 (31.00)     1:21.35 (24.49)     1:45.00 (23.65)
  2 Cibolo Steele  'A'                                1:56.69    1:52.12  
     1) Aimone, Kyle 9                  2) Hernandez, Samuel 9            
     3) Dowdy, Joshua 9                 4) Borja, Chris 11                
                  28.76       59.04 (30.28)     1:26.62 (27.58)     1:52.12 (25.50)
  3 Cibolo Steele  'B'                                2:42.17    2:33.17  
     1) Martinez, Danilo 11             2) Lopez, Tristin 9               
     3) Bridges, David 11               4) Wingate, Chancelyn 9           
                  31.60     1:16.17 (44.57)     2:00.95 (44.78)     2:33.17 (32.22)
 -- James Madison  'B'                                1:55.89         DQ  
     1) White, Harry                    2) Faller, Jacob 09               
     3) Parker, Elton                   4) Morrison, Justin R 10          
                  40.25     1:13.04 (32.79)     1:45.48 (32.44)          DQ (29.48)
 
Event 102  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay NOOC v SACH
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         1:42.81    1:41.87  
     1) Calvillo, Michael J 11          2) Black, George E 12             
     3) Urias, Diego A 12               4) Black, Logan R 12              
                  25.85       55.56 (29.71)     1:19.04 (23.48)     1:41.87 (22.83)
  2 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                1:48.33    1:44.16  
     1) Player, Samuel K 09             2) Leone, Coby R 11               
     3) Willstrop, Samuel J 11          4) Player, Cullen C 12            
                  27.95       57.66 (29.71)     1:21.84 (24.18)     1:44.16 (22.32)
  3 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                1:51.99    1:47.82  
     1) Rojas Perez, Hector 12          2) Hundley, Brandon A 12          
     3) Vanin, Rafael 11                4) Guillet, Garrett G 09          
                  27.57       58.22 (30.65)     1:24.42 (26.20)     1:47.82 (23.40)
  4 San Antonio O'Connor  'B'                         1:53.78    1:54.48  
     1) Kesselring, Paxton D 10         2) Lozano, Josh L 12              
     3) Tron, Kensei 10                 4) Herrera, David M 11            
                  31.08     1:01.64 (30.56)     1:29.87 (28.23)     1:54.48 (24.61)
  5 Winston Churchill High School  'C'                1:56.70    1:54.65  
     1) Villatoro, Kellen K 09          2) Jackson, Carl L 10             
     3) Skidmore, Kenneth C 11          4) Vela, Trey 09                  
                  29.11     1:02.48 (33.37)     1:29.84 (27.36)     1:54.65 (24.81)
  6 Winston Churchill High School  'D'                2:10.00    2:03.28  
     1) Hernandez, Christopher A 10     2) Boyer, Jackson D 10            
     3) Bravo, Alejandro M 09           4) Contreras, Jacob D 10          
                  34.11     1:07.85 (33.74)     1:35.83 (27.98)     2:03.28 (27.45)
 
Event 102  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay SAMR v NOBR
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Brandeis  'A'                         1:44.20    1:43.61  
     1) Nelms, Jake T 10                2) Barrett, Matthew R 11          
     3) Su, Matthew J 10                4) Woodard, Taylor A 11           
                  27.14       55.34 (28.20)     1:20.53 (25.19)     1:43.61 (23.08)
  2 MacArthur  'A'                                    1:50.93    1:50.52  
     1) Piechota, Peyton H 12           2) Cowan, Caleb C 11              
     3) Hightower, Josh P 11            4) Ramirez, Ryan A 12             
                  29.02       59.19 (30.17)     1:25.64 (26.45)     1:50.52 (24.88)
  3 San Antonio Brandeis  'B'                         1:58.51    1:53.73  
     1) Camarillo, Levi A 11            2) Elliott, Jeffery D 10          
     3) Bjontegard, Zake G 09           4) Durbin, Andy S 12              
                  28.63     1:00.78 (32.15)     1:29.04 (28.26)     1:53.73 (24.69)
  4 MacArthur  'B'                                    1:59.10    1:57.90  
     1) White, Lang K 11                2) Gonzalez, Juaquin 10           
     3) Marsico, Logan P 12             4) Vanderlinden, Josh P 10        
                  29.17     1:03.06 (33.89)     1:31.20 (28.14)     1:57.90 (26.70)
  5 MacArthur  'C'                                    2:02.63    2:02.86  
     1) Zimmerman, Austin L 11          2) Collado, Eli J 10              
     3) Salas, Andrew C 10              4) Garza, Jacob E 09              
                  29.72     1:04.27 (34.55)     1:34.89 (30.62)     2:02.86 (27.97)
  6 San Antonio Brandeis  'C'                              NT    2:05.45  
     1) Simecek, Cade 09                2) Wright, Grady J 09             
     3) Lasater, Jace C 10              4) Morrow, Jaxon T 09             
                  34.83     1:10.62 (35.79)     1:38.37 (27.75)     2:05.45 (27.08)
 
Event 103  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle SAMD v CIST
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hepp, Annaliese              Mavericks            2:05.67    2:10.29  
                  29.67     1:02.88 (33.21)     1:37.05 (34.17)     2:10.29 (33.24)
  2 Bruner, Holly             10 CIST                 2:07.97    2:11.26  
                  30.62     1:04.45 (33.83)     1:38.57 (34.12)     2:11.26 (32.69)
  3 Carroll, Hailey           09 Mavericks                 NT    2:32.52  
                  34.57     1:14.32 (39.75)     1:55.84 (41.52)     2:32.52 (36.68)
  4 Faller, Aisha                Mavericks            2:30.99    2:40.46  
                  34.56     1:15.36 (40.80)     1:59.46 (44.10)     2:40.46 (41.00)
  5 Diaz, Savannah               Mavericks            2:34.40    2:41.24  
                  33.41     1:14.26 (40.85)   2:41.24 (1:26.98)                    
  6 Parker, Sydney             9 CIST                 3:00.00    2:43.05  
                  34.94     1:16.06 (41.12)     1:59.62 (43.56)     2:43.05 (43.43)
  7 Candia, Samantha          10 CIST                 3:07.32    2:54.84  
                  37.91     1:21.15 (43.24)     2:09.06 (47.91)     2:54.84 (45.78)
  8 Chalup, Natalia           10 CIST                 5:56.74    3:26.23  
                  41.93     1:33.68 (51.75)     2:31.88 (58.20)     3:26.23 (54.35)
 
Event 103  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle NOOC v SACH
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kreipe, Kaitlyn E         11 O'Connor             2:01.33    2:06.84  
                  29.04     1:01.24 (32.20)     1:34.58 (33.34)     2:06.84 (32.26)
  2 Skeen, Tina M             12 O'Connor             2:02.97    2:09.86  
                  28.98     1:01.28 (32.30)     1:34.80 (33.52)     2:09.86 (35.06)
  3 Clarkson, Emma C          10 Churchill            2:09.90    2:17.97  
                  31.55     1:06.03 (34.48)     1:41.94 (35.91)     2:17.97 (36.03)
  4 Lozano, Hannah M          09 O'Connor             2:15.81    2:19.31  
                  32.07     1:06.65 (34.58)     1:43.55 (36.90)     2:19.31 (35.76)
  5 Mendez, Skylar A          12 O'Connor             2:24.97    2:23.72  
                  32.50     1:08.71 (36.21)     1:46.47 (37.76)     2:23.72 (37.25)
  6 Robinson, Avery C         11 Churchill            2:25.89    2:26.46  
                  32.46     1:08.50 (36.04)     1:46.29 (37.79)     2:26.46 (40.17)
  7 White, Louisa K           11 Churchill            2:31.61    2:28.05  
                  33.07     1:10.75 (37.68)     1:50.67 (39.92)     2:28.05 (37.38)
  8 Allen, Faith E            10 Churchill            2:20.72    2:29.06  
                  32.43     1:09.10 (36.67)     1:48.50 (39.40)     2:29.06 (40.56)
 
Event 103  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle SAMR v NOBR
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torok, Kendle E           12 Brandeis             2:17.64    2:12.94  
                  30.72     1:04.57 (33.85)     1:38.93 (34.36)     2:12.94 (34.01)
  2 Cardon, Makena M          10 MAC                  2:19.07    2:16.58  
                  30.76     1:04.56 (33.80)     1:40.34 (35.78)     2:16.58 (36.24)
  3 Dessouky, Salma S         09 Brandeis             2:18.57    2:17.85  
                  32.92     1:08.48 (35.56)     1:44.26 (35.78)     2:17.85 (33.59)
  4 Ames, Adriana N           12 Brandeis             2:07.29    2:20.58  
                  32.20     1:07.42 (35.22)     1:44.34 (36.92)     2:20.58 (36.24)
  5 Manfre, Zada E            10 Brandeis             2:40.21    2:32.21  
                  35.20     1:14.22 (39.02)     1:55.33 (41.11)     2:32.21 (36.88)
  6 Marin, Victoria           11 MAC                  2:39.40    2:33.87  
                  34.35     1:13.09 (38.74)     1:54.40 (41.31)     2:33.87 (39.47)
  7 Ramirez, Alyssa A         10 MAC                  2:35.01    2:35.23  
                  33.87     1:12.75 (38.88)     1:55.08 (42.33)     2:35.23 (40.15)
  8 Enriquez, Angela          10 MAC                  3:05.01    3:03.41  
                  38.95     1:23.41 (44.46)   3:03.41 (1:40.00)                    
 
Event 104  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle SAMD v CIST
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Jackson             Mavericks            1:52.34    1:53.21  
                  24.65       52.23 (27.58)     1:22.63 (30.40)     1:53.21 (30.58)
  2 Dowdy, Joshua              9 CIST                 2:00.53    2:02.53  
                  27.75       58.46 (30.71)     1:30.84 (32.38)     2:02.53 (31.69)
  3 Hartman, Asher            10 CIST                 2:14.45    2:16.40  
                  29.77     1:04.14 (34.37)     1:40.66 (36.52)     2:16.40 (35.74)
  4 Morrison, Justin R        10 Mavericks            2:23.33    2:25.43  
                  32.77     1:09.10 (36.33)   2:25.43 (1:16.33)                    
 
Event 104  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle NOOC v SACH
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calvillo, Michael J       11 O'Connor             1:43.77    1:46.29  
                  25.11       52.06 (26.95)     1:19.46 (27.40)     1:46.29 (26.83)
  2 Cronk, Wyatt G            11 Churchill            1:48.79    1:48.64  
                  25.57       53.13 (27.56)     1:21.06 (27.93)     1:48.64 (27.58)
  3 Lozano, Josh L            12 O'Connor             1:48.77    1:49.00  
                  25.64       53.05 (27.41)     1:21.37 (28.32)     1:49.00 (27.63)
  4 Black, George E           12 O'Connor             1:47.37    1:52.59  
                  26.03       54.20 (28.17)     1:23.64 (29.44)     1:52.59 (28.95)
  5 Peterson, Jake M          09 Churchill            1:54.49    1:53.73  
                  25.93       54.73 (28.80)     1:24.17 (29.44)     1:53.73 (29.56)
  6 Gillen, Steven M          10 Churchill            1:55.70    1:58.20  
                  26.43       55.62 (29.19)     1:27.21 (31.59)     1:58.20 (30.99)
  7 Allen, Gabriel B          09 Churchill            1:56.71    2:02.90  
                  29.26     1:00.02 (30.76)     1:31.56 (31.54)     2:02.90 (31.34)
  8 White, Nathan                O'Connor                  NT    2:28.35  
                  31.31     1:09.62 (38.31)     1:49.67 (40.05)     2:28.35 (38.68)
 
Event 104  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle SAMR v NOBR
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Matthew R        11 Brandeis             1:56.42    1:47.69  
                  25.01       52.56 (27.55)     1:20.30 (27.74)     1:47.69 (27.39)
  2 Nelms, Jake T             10 Brandeis             1:52.53    1:53.06  
                  26.07       54.50 (28.43)     1:23.80 (29.30)     1:53.06 (29.26)
  3 Hightower, Josh P         11 MAC                  1:55.96    2:02.56  
                  27.41       58.15 (30.74)     1:30.42 (32.27)     2:02.56 (32.14)
  4 Marsico, Logan P          12 MAC                  2:09.05    2:07.15  
                  28.50     1:00.22 (31.72)     1:33.35 (33.13)     2:07.15 (33.80)
  5 Morales, Ethan T          10 MAC                  2:19.22    2:08.65  
                  28.74     1:01.00 (32.26)     1:34.64 (33.64)     2:08.65 (34.01)
  6 Wright, Grady J           09 Brandeis             2:41.80    2:12.23  
                  29.99     1:03.39 (33.40)     1:38.03 (34.64)     2:12.23 (34.20)
  7 Lasater, Jace C           10 Brandeis             2:13.50    2:14.13  
                  28.95     1:02.90 (33.95)     1:38.47 (35.57)     2:14.13 (35.66)
  8 Collado, Eli J            10 MAC                  2:19.01    2:21.17  
                  29.11     1:03.43 (34.32)     1:41.19 (37.76)     2:21.17 (39.98)
 
Event 105  Girls 200 Yard IM SAMD v CIST
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Madelaine           9 CIST                 2:35.00    2:32.69  
                  33.88     1:11.47 (37.59)     1:56.20 (44.73)     2:32.69 (36.49)
  2 Tse, Sarana L             11 Mavericks            2:35.84    2:39.72  
                  34.90     1:15.12 (40.22)     2:04.29 (49.17)     2:39.72 (35.43)
  3 Tse, Kimberly H           10 Mavericks            2:41.58    2:42.67  
                  33.91     1:14.84 (40.93)     2:03.19 (48.35)     2:42.67 (39.48)
  4 Forey, Emily              11 Mavericks            2:46.19    2:53.39  
                  35.31     1:19.90 (44.59)     2:14.05 (54.15)     2:53.39 (39.34)
  5 Corona, Avery                Mavericks            2:38.77    2:57.25  
                  36.71     1:20.22 (43.51)     2:15.07 (54.85)     2:57.25 (42.18)
  6 Sampson, Nikaylah          9 CIST                 3:00.00    3:18.66  
                  40.17     1:27.33 (47.16)   3:18.66 (1:51.33)                    
  7 Earle, Yasmine             9 CIST                      NT    3:48.78  
                  52.74     1:51.79 (59.05)   2:57.10 (1:05.31)     3:48.78 (51.68)
  8 Wilson, Samantha           9 CIST                 4:28.87    4:21.10  
                1:02.45   2:13.50 (1:11.05)   4:21.10 (2:07.60)                    
 
Event 105  Girls 200 Yard IM NOOC v SACH
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Julia M            11 Churchill            2:17.59    2:23.06  
                  30.11     1:07.58 (37.47)     1:49.65 (42.07)     2:23.06 (33.41)
  2 LaField, Zoe P            09 Churchill            2:29.49    2:26.28  
                  31.48     1:08.89 (37.41)     1:52.65 (43.76)     2:26.28 (33.63)
  3 Simpkins, Geralynne E     12 O'Connor             2:23.78    2:27.81  
                  31.91     1:09.68 (37.77)     1:52.87 (43.19)     2:27.81 (34.94)
  4 Herrmann, Tessa J         11 Churchill            2:30.62    2:30.66  
                  31.75     1:09.13 (37.38)     1:55.42 (46.29)     2:30.66 (35.24)
  5 Cuellar, Kaila R             O'Connor             2:25.51    2:33.87  
                  30.05     1:09.88 (39.83)     1:57.42 (47.54)     2:33.87 (36.45)
  6 Hoaglin, Mikalah D        11 O'Connor             2:33.10    2:37.92  
                  33.48     1:13.49 (40.01)     2:00.69 (47.20)     2:37.92 (37.23)
  7 Berry, Floridell C        10 Churchill            2:40.40    2:43.21  
                  35.74     1:17.54 (41.80)     2:04.64 (47.10)     2:43.21 (38.57)
  8 Moore, Savana E           10 O'Connor             2:46.65    2:50.45  
                  36.42     1:21.55 (45.13)     2:11.11 (49.56)     2:50.45 (39.34)
 
Event 105  Girls 200 Yard IM SAMR v NOBR
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diamond, Megan L          12 MAC                  2:10.24    2:20.95  
                  29.59     1:05.52 (35.93)     1:49.30 (43.78)     2:20.95 (31.65)
  2 Reitman, Kate L           11 Brandeis             2:16.88    2:22.07  
                  29.85     1:06.22 (36.37)     1:48.02 (41.80)     2:22.07 (34.05)
  3 Ruiz, Magaly              09 Brandeis             2:46.68    2:34.80  
                  31.88     1:10.24 (38.36)     1:58.34 (48.10)     2:34.80 (36.46)
  4 Pullen, Michele L         12 Brandeis             2:28.48    2:37.09  
                  32.52     1:16.29 (43.77)     1:58.44 (42.15)     2:37.09 (38.65)
  5 Silberman, Elizabeth      09 Brandeis             2:55.69    2:54.07  
                  36.98     1:21.20 (44.22)     2:12.18 (50.98)     2:54.07 (41.89)
  6 Glassco, Nora R           10 MAC                  3:10.01    3:01.45  
                  37.24     1:24.33 (47.09)     2:19.31 (54.98)     3:01.45 (42.14)
  7 Haecker, Madeline S       10 MAC                  3:45.01    3:08.68  
                  40.28     1:29.30 (49.02)     2:24.89 (55.59)     3:08.68 (43.79)
  8 Clayton, Aimee            11 MAC                  3:23.01    3:11.96  
                  42.50     1:32.46 (49.96)     2:27.69 (55.23)     3:11.96 (44.27)
 
Event 106  Boys 200 Yard IM SAMD v CIST
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baxter, Joshua            10 Mavericks            2:30.87    2:20.83  
                  28.91     1:05.03 (36.12)     1:45.44 (40.41)     2:20.83 (35.39)
  2 Hernandez, Samuel          9 CIST                 2:27.19    2:23.77  
                  33.50     1:12.18 (38.68)     1:49.48 (37.30)     2:23.77 (34.29)
 -- Hernandez-Guzman, David   10 CIST                 2:36.41         DQ  
                  31.90     1:10.73 (38.83)     2:00.37 (49.64)          DQ (34.46)
 
Event 106  Boys 200 Yard IM NOOC v SACH
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tao, David L              10 O'Connor             2:05.39    2:02.30  
                  26.46       58.92 (32.46)     1:33.55 (34.63)     2:02.30 (28.75)
  2 Hundley, Brandon A        12 Churchill            2:04.52    2:08.99  
                  28.27     1:02.33 (34.06)     1:38.96 (36.63)     2:08.99 (30.03)
  3 Player, Samuel K          09 Churchill            2:09.15    2:09.35  
                  28.20       59.69 (31.49)     1:39.46 (39.77)     2:09.35 (29.89)
  4 Walters, Christian        09 O'Connor             2:15.82    2:13.55  
                  28.53     1:02.38 (33.85)     1:42.26 (39.88)     2:13.55 (31.29)
  5 Villatoro, Kellen K       09 Churchill            2:18.62    2:14.31  
                  28.28     1:01.54 (33.26)     1:42.90 (41.36)     2:14.31 (31.41)
  6 Leone, Coby R             11 Churchill            2:23.92    2:20.17  
                  30.03     1:06.24 (36.21)     1:46.18 (39.94)     2:20.17 (33.99)
  7 Blough, John C            09 O'Connor             2:36.51    2:31.89  
                  33.31     1:11.06 (37.75)     1:56.73 (45.67)     2:31.89 (35.16)
  8 Hulme, Clayson            09 O'Connor                  NT    2:58.86  
                  38.58     1:23.13 (44.55)     2:16.63 (53.50)     2:58.86 (42.23)
 
Event 106  Boys 200 Yard IM SAMR v NOBR
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piechota, Peyton H        12 MAC                  2:13.84    2:14.38  
                  28.10     1:03.31 (35.21)     1:43.82 (40.51)     2:14.38 (30.56)
  2 Camarillo, Levi A         11 Brandeis             2:19.21    2:15.22  
                  29.39     1:03.09 (33.70)     1:43.69 (40.60)     2:15.22 (31.53)
  3 Elliott, Jeffery D        10 Brandeis             2:17.46    2:18.20  
                  28.51     1:02.87 (34.36)     1:44.94 (42.07)     2:18.20 (33.26)
  4 White, Lang K             11 MAC                  2:24.41    2:24.53  
                  30.05     1:05.73 (35.68)     1:51.54 (45.81)     2:24.53 (32.99)
  5 Vanderlinden, Josh P      10 MAC                  2:38.19    2:32.78  
                  34.05     1:11.54 (37.49)     1:58.41 (46.87)     2:32.78 (34.37)
  6 Simecek, Cade             09 Brandeis             3:00.21    2:38.77  
                  33.23     1:12.41 (39.18)     2:00.14 (47.73)     2:38.77 (38.63)
  7 Ash, Drake K              11 Brandeis             2:52.87    2:49.73  
                  34.94     1:19.10 (44.16)     2:10.03 (50.93)     2:49.73 (39.70)
 -- Boyce, Darren             09 MAC                  2:51.01         DQ  
                  34.49     1:19.82 (45.33)     2:07.91 (48.09)          DQ (40.49)
 
Event 107  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle SAMD v CIST
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Evelyn             9 CIST                   25.10      26.66  
  2 Whidby, Emma A            09 Mavericks              29.87      27.10  
  3 Bennett, Summer M         10 Mavericks              28.91      29.14  
  4 Jones, Raven              11 CIST                   30.86      30.77  
  5 Dahl, Victoria               Mavericks              32.45      31.81  
  6 Parker, Sydney             9 CIST                   35.00      32.68  
  7 Ayala, Vanessa N          09 Mavericks              32.72      33.26  
  8 Deleon, Myranda            9 CIST                   35.44      33.78  
 
Event 107  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle NOOC v SACH
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fite, Chloe E             11 O'Connor               25.14      25.24  
  2 Villatoro, Amber E        10 Churchill              25.19      25.63  
  3 Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A   10 O'Connor               25.73      26.14  
  4 Bendrey, Elizabeth J      11 O'Connor               26.33      26.93  
  5 Jenkins, Lauren C         09 Churchill              28.00      28.11  
  6 Sibille, Perri E          12 Churchill              28.10      28.77  
  7 Bogard, Savannah R        12 Churchill              27.89      29.28  
  8 Prince, Sydney            09 O'Connor                  NT      30.48  
 
Event 107  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle SAMR v NOBR
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bjontegard, Nikko J       12 Brandeis               24.93      26.88  
  2 Simchak, Sasha A          11 MAC                    25.72      27.04  
  3 Brown, Tess A             11 Brandeis               27.11      27.58  
  4 Rogers, Cheyenne K        12 Brandeis               26.16      28.93  
  5 Harrell, Layla R          09 Brandeis               34.09      29.75  
  6 Barajas, Abby L           09 MAC                    33.01      31.04  
  7 McBroom, Serena R         10 MAC                    32.37      31.85  
  8 Freasier, Cassidy         09 MAC                    35.01      32.74  
 
Event 108  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle SAMD v CIST
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillard, Jackson P        11 Mavericks              24.14      24.16  
  2 Borja, Chris              11 CIST                   25.20      26.00  
  3 Spainhower, Noah          11 CIST                   27.25      26.91  
  4 Parker, Elton                Mavericks                 NT      31.04  
  5 White, Harry                 Mavericks                 NT      31.18  
 
Event 108  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle NOOC v SACH
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Player, Cullen C          12 Churchill              21.90      22.48  
  2 Urias, Diego A            12 O'Connor               22.14      22.56  
  3 Willstrop, Samuel J       11 Churchill              21.94      22.60  
  4 Villers, Connor L         12 Churchill              23.85      23.79  
  5 Ashton, Case R            12 Churchill              24.38      24.02  
  6 Lozano, Josh L            12 O'Connor               24.47      24.17  
  7 Roodettes, Nicolas        09 O'Connor                  NT      29.58  
 
Event 108  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle SAMR v NOBR
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Colin L         12 Brandeis               22.81      23.27  
  2 Woodard, Taylor A         11 Brandeis               22.35      23.64  
  3 Su, Matthew J             10 Brandeis               23.54      24.08  
  4 Ramirez, Ryan A           12 MAC                    24.75      25.31  
  5 Zimmerman, Austin L       11 MAC                    26.65      26.52  
  6 Pugh, Brock               12 MAC                    26.37      26.76  
  7 Morrow, Jaxon T           09 Brandeis                  NT      27.06  
  8 Donaho, Nick S            10 MAC                    27.96      27.31  
 
Event 109  Girls 1 mtr Diving SAMD v CIST
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaVaille, Autumn          11 CIST                  310.45     193.30  
  2 Krbec, Brigid              9 CIST                  323.35     190.65  
 
Event 109  Girls 1 mtr Diving NOOC v SACH
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Summer C           10 O'Connor                  NP     231.30  
  2 Merchant, Madison         09 O'Connor                  NP     156.70  
  3 Jacobs, Mackenzie N       11 Churchill              98.00     148.65  
 
Event 109  Girls 1 mtr Diving SAMR v NOBR
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schulze, Kassandra E      10 Brandeis              180.50     212.15  
  2 Demers, Courtney E        11 MAC                   192.35     172.95  
 
Event 110  Boys 1 mtr Diving NOOC v SACH
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allbritton, Henry T       11 Churchill              78.00     133.75  
 
Event 110  Boys 1 mtr Diving SAMR v NOBR
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cabrera, Enrique          09 MAC                       NP     119.60  
  2 Allen, John               11 Brandeis                  NP     112.40  
 
Event 111  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly SAMD v CIST
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whidby, Emma A            09 Mavericks            1:16.65    1:05.73  
                  30.38     1:05.73 (35.35)                                        
  2 Bruner, Holly             10 CIST                 1:04.85    1:07.80  
                  31.49     1:07.80 (36.31)                                        
  3 Forey, Emily              11 Mavericks            1:11.32    1:13.98  
                  33.40     1:13.98 (40.58)                                        
  4 Luevano, Maria               Mavericks            1:25.66    1:28.30  
                  41.60     1:28.30 (46.70)                                        
  5 Ayala, Vanessa N          09 Mavericks                 NT    1:31.95  
                  39.26     1:31.95 (52.69)                                        
  6 Sampson, Nikaylah          9 CIST                 1:20.00    1:33.41  
                  41.75     1:33.41 (51.66)                                        
 -- Wilson, Samantha           9 CIST                 2:44.56         DQ  
                1:00.63        DQ (1:12.11)                                        
 -- McHodgkins, Zoe            9 CIST                 1:25.00         DQ  
 
Event 111  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly NOOC v SACH
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuellar, Kaila R             O'Connor             1:03.14    1:03.98  
                  30.36     1:03.98 (33.62)                                        
  2 Rayburg, Madelyn L        11 O'Connor             1:02.81    1:04.02  
                  29.57     1:04.02 (34.45)                                        
  3 Thomas, Madelyn G         11 Churchill            1:02.10    1:04.12  
                  30.36     1:04.12 (33.76)                                        
  4 Clarkson, Emma C          10 Churchill            1:05.90    1:08.06  
                  32.09     1:08.06 (35.97)                                        
  5 Reichling, Heidi J        10 Churchill            1:09.14    1:09.18  
                  31.29     1:09.18 (37.89)                                        
  6 Narez, Lali               12 O'Connor             1:06.42    1:11.83  
                  32.74     1:11.83 (39.09)                                        
  7 Hoaglin, Mikalah D        11 O'Connor             1:11.68    1:14.54  
                  32.91     1:14.54 (41.63)                                        
  8 Olivares, Amber M         11 Churchill            1:36.38    1:29.60  
                  39.65     1:29.60 (49.95)                                        
 
Event 111  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly SAMR v NOBR
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Ashley E           10 Brandeis             1:05.79    1:05.49  
                  29.97     1:05.49 (35.52)                                        
  2 Lee, Alexandria D         12 Brandeis             1:04.13    1:11.11  
                  32.21     1:11.11 (38.90)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Magaly              09 Brandeis             1:20.55    1:13.46  
                  34.01     1:13.46 (39.45)                                        
  4 Cardon, Makena M          10 MAC                  1:14.34    1:13.89  
                  33.25     1:13.89 (40.64)                                        
  5 Manfre, Zada E            10 Brandeis                  NT    1:23.17  
                  35.68     1:23.17 (47.49)                                        
  6 Marin, Victoria           11 MAC                  1:38.13    1:31.12  
  7 Haecker, Madeline S       10 MAC                  1:34.30    1:37.42  
                  42.83     1:37.42 (54.59)                                        
 
Event 112  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly SAMD v CIST
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Jared M          11 Mavericks              57.20      56.64  
                  26.09       56.64 (30.55)                                        
  2 Fricke, William            9 CIST                 1:06.11    1:02.48  
                  28.81     1:02.48 (33.67)                                        
  3 Dowdy, Joshua              9 CIST                 1:00.46    1:02.71  
                  29.21     1:02.71 (33.50)                                        
  4 Faller, Jacob             09 Mavericks            1:35.67    1:15.98  
                  34.07     1:15.98 (41.91)                                        
 
Event 112  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly NOOC v SACH
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Urias, Diego A            12 O'Connor               51.21      53.56  
                  24.74       53.56 (28.82)                                        
  2 Willstrop, Samuel J       11 Churchill              53.40      54.98  
                  25.96       54.98 (29.02)                                        
  3 Al-Khader, Sammy T        10 Churchill              58.48      57.45  
                  27.24       57.45 (30.21)                                        
  4 Vanin, Rafael             11 Churchill              55.51      58.48  
                  27.11       58.48 (31.37)                                        
  5 Allen, Gabriel B          09 Churchill            1:00.64    1:03.00  
                  29.08     1:03.00 (33.92)                                        
  6 Tron, Kensei              10 O'Connor             1:05.65    1:03.04  
                  28.48     1:03.04 (34.56)                                        
  7 Herrera, David M          11 O'Connor             1:03.53    1:03.18  
                  29.00     1:03.18 (34.18)                                        
 
Event 112  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly SAMR v NOBR
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Colin L         12 Brandeis               53.79      55.01  
                  25.54       55.01 (29.47)                                        
  2 Hightower, Josh P         11 MAC                    58.75      59.70  
                  27.43       59.70 (32.27)                                        
  3 Piechota, Peyton H        12 MAC                  1:08.49    1:01.52  
                  29.16     1:01.52 (32.36)                                        
  4 Bjontegard, Zake G        09 Brandeis               59.83    1:01.97  
                  28.58     1:01.97 (33.39)                                        
  5 Durbin, Andy S            12 Brandeis             1:02.63    1:03.32  
                  29.63     1:03.32 (33.69)                                        
  6 Marsico, Logan P          12 MAC                  1:05.04    1:03.81  
                  29.17     1:03.81 (34.64)                                        
  7 Collado, Eli J            10 MAC                  1:15.62    1:11.04  
                  32.27     1:11.04 (38.77)                                        
  8 Morrow, Jaxon T           09 Brandeis             1:09.38    1:11.25  
 
Event 113  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle SAMD v CIST
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Evelyn             9 CIST                   53.17      57.87  
                  28.05       57.87 (29.82)                                        
  2 Fajota, Nia                9 CIST                 1:01.56    1:01.58  
                  29.63     1:01.58 (31.95)                                        
  3 Bennett, Summer M         10 Mavericks            1:03.45    1:05.78  
                  30.24     1:05.78 (35.54)                                        
  4 Carroll, Hailey           09 Mavericks            1:07.46    1:07.46  
                  31.71     1:07.46 (35.75)                                        
  5 Tieso, Delany                Mavericks                 NT    1:13.03  
                  33.07     1:13.03 (39.96)                                        
  6 Hardy, Raven                 Mavericks                 NT    1:13.68  
                  34.19     1:13.68 (39.49)                                        
  7 Goar, Patricia            11 CIST                 1:16.20    1:15.66  
                  34.44     1:15.66 (41.22)                                        
  8 McHodgkins, Zoe            9 CIST                 1:23.67    1:18.20  
                  37.50     1:18.20 (40.70)                                        
 
Event 113  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle NOOC v SACH
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fite, Chloe E             11 O'Connor               53.57      55.08  
                  26.46       55.08 (28.62)                                        
  2 Villatoro, Amber E        10 Churchill              55.06      55.65  
                  27.27       55.65 (28.38)                                        
  3 Bendrey, Elizabeth J      11 O'Connor             1:00.20      59.68  
                  28.16       59.68 (31.52)                                        
  4 Kidder, Cheyenne R        11 O'Connor             1:01.30    1:01.83  
                  29.21     1:01.83 (32.62)                                        
  5 Herrmann, Tessa J         11 Churchill            1:03.36    1:02.00  
                  30.18     1:02.00 (31.82)                                        
  6 Jenkins, Lauren C         09 Churchill            1:01.87    1:02.14  
                  29.36     1:02.14 (32.78)                                        
  7 White, Louisa K           11 Churchill            1:03.07    1:08.14  
                  32.22     1:08.14 (35.92)                                        
 
Event 113  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle SAMR v NOBR
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reitman, Kate L           11 Brandeis               58.25      57.98  
                  27.60       57.98 (30.38)                                        
  2 Simchak, Sasha A          11 MAC                    57.54      59.34  
                  28.71       59.34 (30.63)                                        
  3 Brown, Tess A             11 Brandeis               58.65    1:00.63  
                  29.74     1:00.63 (30.89)                                        
  4 Sittre, Kelsey L          09 Brandeis             1:07.05    1:06.14  
                  31.83     1:06.14 (34.31)                                        
  5 Clayton, Aimee            11 MAC                  1:17.24    1:15.60  
                  36.33     1:15.60 (39.27)                                        
  6 Gomez, Alliana C          09 MAC                  1:19.01    1:19.42  
                  37.77     1:19.42 (41.65)                                        
  7 Enriquez, Angela          10 MAC                  1:20.52    1:20.17  
                  37.87     1:20.17 (42.30)                                        
 
Event 114  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle SAMD v CIST
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillard, Jackson P        11 Mavericks              50.75      53.05  
                  25.44       53.05 (27.61)                                        
  2 Fricke, William            9 CIST                   58.32      55.27  
                  26.49       55.27 (28.78)                                        
  3 Martinez, Danilo          11 CIST                   58.53      57.86  
                  27.74       57.86 (30.12)                                        
  4 Borja, Chris              11 CIST                   56.78      58.83  
                  27.68       58.83 (31.15)                                        
  5 Morrison, Justin R        10 Mavericks            1:07.21    1:05.93  
                  31.39     1:05.93 (34.54)                                        
 
Event 114  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle NOOC v SACH
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tao, David L              10 O'Connor               51.57      49.07  
                  23.61       49.07 (25.46)                                        
  2 Black, Logan R            12 O'Connor               48.75      50.84  
                  24.43       50.84 (26.41)                                        
  3 Wallis, William C         12 Churchill              52.11      51.52  
                  24.55       51.52 (26.97)                                        
  4 Rojas Perez, Hector       12 Churchill              52.71      53.63  
                  25.93       53.63 (27.70)                                        
  5 Ashton, Case R            12 Churchill              51.45      54.12  
                  26.63       54.12 (27.49)                                        
  6 Kesselring, Paxton D      10 O'Connor               56.02      55.43  
                  27.00       55.43 (28.43)                                        
  7 Webb, Bryce C             10 O'Connor               59.17      56.08  
                  26.63       56.08 (29.45)                                        
 -- Vela, Trey                09 Churchill              57.60         DQ  
                  26.47          DQ (29.23)                                        
 
Event 114  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle SAMR v NOBR
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Camarillo, Levi A         11 Brandeis               52.18      51.04  
                  24.66       51.04 (26.38)                                        
  2 Woodard, Taylor A         11 Brandeis               50.67      51.16  
                  24.77       51.16 (26.39)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Ryan A           12 MAC                    53.23      56.24  
                  26.53       56.24 (29.71)                                        
  4 Morales, Ethan T          10 MAC                    58.84      57.96  
                  26.90       57.96 (31.06)                                        
  5 Graver, Ethan M           11 Brandeis             1:06.52    1:00.49  
                  29.36     1:00.49 (31.13)                                        
  6 Donaho, Nick S            10 MAC                  1:02.18    1:01.79  
                  28.42     1:01.79 (33.37)                                        
  7 Ash, Drake K              11 Brandeis             1:08.67    1:03.53  
                  29.48     1:03.53 (34.05)                                        
 
Event 115  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle SAMD v CIST
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hepp, Annaliese              Mavericks            5:28.77    5:41.40  
                  30.30     1:04.37 (34.07)     1:39.38 (35.01)     2:14.61 (35.23)
        2:49.51 (34.90)     3:24.20 (34.69)     3:59.63 (35.43)     4:34.46 (34.83)
        5:08.77 (34.31)     5:41.40 (32.63)                                        
  2 Nestor, Sarah              9 CIST                 7:00.00    6:37.74  
                  33.46     1:12.70 (39.24)     1:54.67 (41.97)     2:35.60 (40.93)
        3:17.28 (41.68)     3:58.35 (41.07)     4:39.84 (41.49)     5:20.80 (40.96)
        6:01.52 (40.72)     6:37.74 (36.22)                                        
  3 Aimone, Isabelle          10 CIST                 8:06.78    6:44.36  
                  34.98     1:14.65 (39.67)     1:55.80 (41.15)     2:36.97 (41.17)
        3:18.24 (41.27)     4:00.21 (41.97)     4:41.84 (41.63)     5:24.03 (42.19)
        6:05.76 (41.73)     6:44.36 (38.60)                                        
  4 Montalvo, Jenna D         09 Mavericks            6:56.77    7:18.65  
                  36.29     1:18.54 (42.25)     2:03.28 (44.74)     2:49.09 (45.81)
        3:34.77 (45.68)     4:20.10 (45.33)     5:05.60 (45.50)     5:50.10 (44.50)
        6:35.82 (45.72)     7:18.65 (42.83)                                        
  5 Diaz, Savannah               Mavericks            6:12.67    7:19.34  
                  36.53     1:18.06 (41.53)     2:02.10 (44.04)     2:47.57 (45.47)
        3:33.18 (45.61)     4:18.66 (45.48)     5:04.45 (45.79)     5:50.91 (46.46)
        6:37.40 (46.49)     7:19.34 (41.94)                                        
  6 Hilario, Kimberly            Mavericks                 NT    7:45.41  
                  38.58     1:23.55 (44.97)     2:10.25 (46.70)     2:58.29 (48.04)
        3:46.93 (48.64)     4:35.53 (48.60)     5:24.72 (49.19)     6:13.94 (49.22)
      7:45.41 (1:31.47)                                                            
  7 Candia, Samantha          10 CIST                 8:15.00    7:58.98  
                  42.56     1:29.42 (46.86)     2:18.34 (48.92)     3:07.52 (49.18)
        3:57.29 (49.77)     4:47.01 (49.72)     5:36.49 (49.48)     6:24.61 (48.12)
        7:13.83 (49.22)     7:58.98 (45.15)                                        
  8 Chalup, Natalia           10 CIST                10:13.38    9:13.17  
                  45.34     1:40.21 (54.87)     2:35.77 (55.56)     3:33.11 (57.34)
        4:29.69 (56.58)     5:27.74 (58.05)     6:26.52 (58.78)     7:24.45 (57.93)
        8:20.55 (56.10)     9:13.17 (52.62)                                        
 
Event 115  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle NOOC v SACH
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kreipe, Kaitlyn E         11 O'Connor             5:18.58    5:38.67  
                  30.25     1:04.12 (33.87)     1:37.69 (33.57)     2:11.56 (33.87)
        2:46.33 (34.77)     3:20.03 (33.70)     3:55.09 (35.06)     4:30.30 (35.21)
        5:04.84 (34.54)     5:38.67 (33.83)                                        
  2 Tercilla, Carolyn V       09 Churchill            5:30.95    5:41.15  
                  30.15     1:03.79 (33.64)     1:39.18 (35.39)     2:14.80 (35.62)
        2:49.58 (34.78)     3:24.62 (35.04)     3:59.94 (35.32)     4:35.03 (35.09)
        5:09.06 (34.03)     5:41.15 (32.09)                                        
  3 Skeen, Tina M             12 O'Connor             5:33.76    5:47.14  
                  31.06     1:04.38 (33.32)     1:37.91 (33.53)     2:12.44 (34.53)
        2:47.44 (35.00)     3:22.27 (34.83)     3:59.02 (36.75)     4:34.81 (35.79)
        5:09.67 (34.86)     5:47.14 (37.47)                                        
  4 LaField, Zoe P            09 Churchill            5:57.11    6:00.37  
                  31.60     1:06.67 (35.07)     1:42.44 (35.77)     2:18.86 (36.42)
        2:55.34 (36.48)     3:31.98 (36.64)     4:10.02 (38.04)     4:46.95 (36.93)
        5:24.13 (37.18)     6:00.37 (36.24)                                        
  5 Lozano, Hannah M          09 O'Connor             6:04.33    6:18.61  
                  32.48     1:08.27 (35.79)     1:45.31 (37.04)     2:24.11 (38.80)
        3:03.42 (39.31)     3:42.35 (38.93)     4:21.11 (38.76)     5:00.73 (39.62)
        5:40.61 (39.88)     6:18.61 (38.00)                                        
  6 Mendez, Skylar A          12 O'Connor             6:08.95    6:36.23  
                  34.23     1:13.61 (39.38)     1:53.37 (39.76)     2:33.89 (40.52)
        3:14.24 (40.35)     3:55.41 (41.17)     4:35.29 (39.88)     5:15.85 (40.56)
        5:56.45 (40.60)     6:36.23 (39.78)                                        
  7 Smith, Lindsey P          10 Churchill            6:05.00    6:40.73  
                  34.91     1:13.90 (38.99)     1:54.01 (40.11)     2:34.76 (40.75)
        3:15.24 (40.48)     3:56.12 (40.88)     4:36.93 (40.81)     5:18.94 (42.01)
        6:00.54 (41.60)     6:40.73 (40.19)                                        
  8 Harrah, Chloe T           10 Churchill            6:45.60    6:48.62  
                  34.75     1:13.78 (39.03)     1:54.98 (41.20)     2:36.73 (41.75)
        3:18.29 (41.56)     3:59.64 (41.35)     4:41.76 (42.12)     5:24.30 (42.54)
        6:07.49 (43.19)     6:48.62 (41.13)                                        
 
Event 115  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle SAMR v NOBR
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veltri, Sarah R           11 MAC                  5:52.70    5:47.57  
                  32.42     1:07.89 (35.47)     1:43.45 (35.56)     2:18.93 (35.48)
        2:54.59 (35.66)     3:29.75 (35.16)     4:04.76 (35.01)     4:39.64 (34.88)
        5:14.50 (34.86)     5:47.57 (33.07)                                        
  2 Dessouky, Salma S         09 Brandeis             6:16.85    6:02.29  
                  33.69     1:11.11 (37.42)     1:48.44 (37.33)     2:24.89 (36.45)
        3:02.23 (37.34)     3:39.05 (36.82)     4:15.67 (36.62)     4:52.59 (36.92)
        5:28.69 (36.10)     6:02.29 (33.60)                                        
  3 Ames, Adriana N           12 Brandeis             5:41.63    6:14.55  
                  33.41     1:10.06 (36.65)     1:47.29 (37.23)     2:25.57 (38.28)
        3:03.95 (38.38)     3:42.57 (38.62)     4:21.11 (38.54)     4:59.47 (38.36)
        5:37.44 (37.97)     6:14.55 (37.11)                                        
  4 Harrell, Layla R          09 Brandeis             6:45.21    6:38.65  
                  33.75     1:12.02 (38.27)     1:51.41 (39.39)     2:31.63 (40.22)
        3:12.48 (40.85)     3:53.84 (41.36)     4:35.21 (41.37)     5:17.64 (42.43)
        5:59.15 (41.51)     6:38.65 (39.50)                                        
  5 Sebastian Linares, Andre  11 Brandeis             6:27.85    6:43.81  
                  35.20     1:13.84 (38.64)     1:54.34 (40.50)     2:35.42 (41.08)
        3:16.80 (41.38)     3:58.41 (41.61)     4:40.48 (42.07)     5:22.98 (42.50)
        6:04.47 (41.49)     6:43.81 (39.34)                                        
 
Event 116  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle SAMD v CIST
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Jackson             Mavericks            5:01.24    4:59.98  
                  25.73       54.53 (28.80)     1:24.08 (29.55)     1:54.49 (30.41)
        2:25.43 (30.94)     2:56.31 (30.88)     3:27.31 (31.00)     3:58.63 (31.32)
        4:29.83 (31.20)     4:59.98 (30.15)                                        
  2 Aimone, Kyle               9 CIST                 5:20.00    5:48.89  
                  29.31     1:03.12 (33.81)     1:38.31 (35.19)     2:14.05 (35.74)
        2:50.23 (36.18)     3:26.82 (36.59)     4:03.13 (36.31)     4:39.72 (36.59)
        5:15.86 (36.14)     5:48.89 (33.03)                                        
  3 Spainhower, Noah          11 CIST                 6:31.80    5:57.01  
                  29.21     1:02.67 (33.46)     1:37.71 (35.04)     2:14.17 (36.46)
        2:50.01 (35.84)     3:27.59 (37.58)     4:04.86 (37.27)     4:43.21 (38.35)
        5:21.54 (38.33)     5:57.01 (35.47)                                        
  4 Neitsch, Brian               Mavericks            6:55.45    7:55.76  
                  35.68                                                            
            3:47.68 ( )                                                 6:20.63 ( )
      7:55.76 (1:35.13)                                                            
 
Event 116  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle NOOC v SACH
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calvillo, Michael J       11 O'Connor             4:30.87    4:40.73  
                  25.29       53.26 (27.97)     1:21.76 (28.50)     1:50.19 (28.43)
        2:18.86 (28.67)     2:47.32 (28.46)     3:16.10 (28.78)     3:45.01 (28.91)
        4:13.61 (28.60)     4:40.73 (27.12)                                        
  2 Walters, Christian        09 O'Connor             5:20.82    5:12.10  
                  27.28       57.81 (30.53)     1:29.50 (31.69)     2:02.04 (32.54)
        2:33.45 (31.41)     3:05.06 (31.61)     3:37.49 (32.43)     4:09.71 (32.22)
        4:42.38 (32.67)     5:12.10 (29.72)                                        
  3 Gillen, Steven M          10 Churchill            5:03.83    5:12.54  
                  27.80       58.39 (30.59)     1:29.82 (31.43)     2:01.52 (31.70)
        2:33.49 (31.97)     3:05.83 (32.34)     3:38.44 (32.61)     4:11.48 (33.04)
        4:43.09 (31.61)     5:12.54 (29.45)                                        
  4 Guillet, Garrett G        09 Churchill            5:39.22    5:26.66  
                  28.94     1:00.71 (31.77)     1:33.63 (32.92)     2:07.94 (34.31)
        2:40.67 (32.73)     3:12.88 (32.21)     3:45.76 (32.88)     4:19.35 (33.59)
        4:53.21 (33.86)     5:26.66 (33.45)                                        
  5 Pressler, Johnathan F     12 Churchill            5:10.17    5:34.38  
                  27.85       59.03 (31.18)     1:31.67 (32.64)     2:05.33 (33.66)
        2:40.33 (35.00)     3:15.98 (35.65)     3:50.75 (34.77)     4:25.55 (34.80)
        5:00.23 (34.68)     5:34.38 (34.15)                                        
  6 Medina, Justin X          09 O'Connor             6:46.46    5:38.09  
                  30.87     1:05.69 (34.82)     1:40.43 (34.74)     2:15.47 (35.04)
        2:50.67 (35.20)     3:25.17 (34.50)     3:59.34 (34.17)     4:33.65 (34.31)
        5:07.04 (33.39)     5:38.09 (31.05)                                        
  7 Jackson, Carl L           10 Churchill            5:46.99    5:38.32  
                  30.43     1:04.07 (33.64)     1:39.23 (35.16)     2:15.15 (35.92)
        2:47.60 (32.45)     3:21.80 (34.20)     3:56.41 (34.61)     4:31.87 (35.46)
        5:06.01 (34.14)     5:38.32 (32.31)                                        
  8 Price, Ean C              09 O'Connor                  NT    6:27.22  
                  33.97     1:12.65 (38.68)     1:52.85 (40.20)     2:33.10 (40.25)
        3:12.65 (39.55)     3:52.20 (39.55)     4:32.09 (39.89)     5:12.94 (40.85)
        5:50.55 (37.61)     6:27.22 (36.67)                                        
 
Event 116  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle SAMR v NOBR
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelms, Jake T             10 Brandeis             4:52.77    5:02.33  
                  26.41       55.69 (29.28)     1:25.86 (30.17)     1:56.32 (30.46)
        2:27.01 (30.69)     2:57.65 (30.64)     3:29.02 (31.37)     4:00.50 (31.48)
        4:31.89 (31.39)     5:02.33 (30.44)                                        
  2 Cowan, Caleb C            11 MAC                  5:32.26    5:23.69  
                  27.65       57.35 (29.70)     1:28.85 (31.50)     2:00.75 (31.90)
        2:33.52 (32.77)     3:06.59 (33.07)     3:40.04 (33.45)     4:14.26 (34.22)
        4:49.33 (35.07)     5:23.69 (34.36)                                        
  3 Vanderlinden, Josh P      10 MAC                  5:56.01    5:54.26  
                  30.85     1:05.01 (34.16)     1:40.62 (35.61)     2:18.40 (37.78)
        2:54.69 (36.29)     3:31.18 (36.49)     4:08.08 (36.90)     4:43.88 (35.80)
        5:19.81 (35.93)     5:54.26 (34.45)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Juaquin         10 MAC                  6:16.07    6:00.61  
                  31.22     1:07.70 (36.48)     1:45.09 (37.39)     2:22.11 (37.02)
        2:59.53 (37.42)     3:36.51 (36.98)     4:12.67 (36.16)     4:50.51 (37.84)
        5:27.98 (37.47)     6:00.61 (32.63)                                        
  5 Salas, Andrew C           10 MAC                  6:01.01    6:03.34  
                  29.49     1:04.32 (34.83)     1:41.25 (36.93)     2:17.16 (35.91)
        2:54.15 (36.99)     3:32.02 (37.87)     4:10.63 (38.61)     4:48.82 (38.19)
        5:27.97 (39.15)     6:03.34 (35.37)                                        
  6 Lasater, Jace C           10 Brandeis             6:00.78    6:04.78  
                  29.01     1:03.03 (34.02)     1:39.98 (36.95)     2:17.25 (37.27)
        2:55.63 (38.38)     3:34.43 (38.80)     4:13.02 (38.59)     4:51.90 (38.88)
        5:29.49 (37.59)     6:04.78 (35.29)                                        
  7 Wright, Grady J           09 Brandeis             6:30.21    6:14.37  
                  32.68     1:09.49 (36.81)     1:48.28 (38.79)     2:27.83 (39.55)
        3:06.88 (39.05)     3:46.50 (39.62)     4:25.00 (38.50)     5:04.09 (39.09)
        5:41.37 (37.28)     6:14.37 (33.00)                                        
  8 Geary, Hunter C           10 Brandeis             6:30.21    7:08.80  
                  35.03     1:15.97 (40.94)     1:59.19 (43.22)     2:43.61 (44.42)
        3:28.51 (44.90)     4:13.04 (44.53)     4:57.90 (44.86)     5:43.67 (45.77)
        6:27.22 (43.55)     7:08.80 (41.58)                                        
 
Event 117  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay SAMD v CIST
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Madison  'A'                                1:44.83    1:53.78  
     1) Whidby, Emma A 09               2) Bennett, Summer M 10           
     3) Tse, Sarana L 11                4) Hepp, Annaliese                
                  28.82       57.49 (28.67)     1:25.72 (28.23)     1:53.78 (28.06)
  2 James Madison  'B'                                1:48.98    2:01.70  
     1) Forey, Emily 11                 2) Carroll, Hailey 09             
     3) Hardy, Raven                    4) Tse, Kimberly H 10             
                  31.35     1:01.31 (29.96)     1:33.62 (32.31)     2:01.70 (28.08)
  3 Cibolo Steele  'A'                                2:06.06    2:02.44  
     1) Nestor, Sarah 9                 2) Goar, Patricia 11              
     3) Sampson, Nikaylah 9             4) Jones, Raven 11                
                  30.00     1:02.73 (32.73)     1:32.71 (29.98)     2:02.44 (29.73)
  4 Cibolo Steele  'B'                                2:16.96    2:12.78  
     1) Hargis, Paige 10                2) McHodgkins, Zoe 9              
     3) Candia, Samantha 10             4) Parker, Sydney 9               
                  33.74     1:07.04 (33.30)     1:40.63 (33.59)     2:12.78 (32.15)
  5 James Madison  'C'                                1:48.90    2:15.10  
     1) Tieso, Delany                   2) Faller, Aisha                  
     3) Dahl, Victoria                  4) Luevano, Maria                 
                  33.01     1:03.25 (30.24)     1:36.75 (33.50)     2:15.10 (38.35)
  6 Cibolo Steele  'C'                                2:31.84    2:28.72  
     1) Armein, Michaela 10             2) Daughetee, Kennedy 9           
     3) Earle, Yasmine 9                4) Deleon, Myranda 9              
                  44.28     1:17.90 (33.62)     1:55.70 (37.80)     2:28.72 (33.02)
  7 Cibolo Steele  'D'                                2:53.76    2:52.18  
     1) Wilson, Samantha 9              2) Martinez, Jaylah 9             
     3) Swift, Kailey 9                 4) Chalup, Natalia 10             
                  45.00     1:25.84 (40.84)     2:13.43 (47.59)     2:52.18 (38.75)
 
Event 117  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay NOOC v SACH
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         1:48.64    1:50.33  
     1) Bendrey, Elizabeth J 11         2) Kidder, Cheyenne R 11          
     3) Narez, Lali 12                  4) Kreipe, Kaitlyn E 11           
                  26.87       54.12 (27.25)     1:21.65 (27.53)     1:50.33 (28.68)
  2 San Antonio O'Connor  'B'                         1:51.92    1:52.45  
     1) Flores, De C 12                 2) Simpkins, Geralynne E 12       
     3) Cuellar, Kaila R                4) Hoaglin, Mikalah D 11          
                  27.72       55.73 (28.01)     1:24.57 (28.84)     1:52.45 (27.88)
  3 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                1:57.95    1:56.55  
     1) Sibille, Perri E 12             2) White, Louisa K 11             
     3) Felts, Hannah N 10              4) Thomas, Madelyn G 11           
                  28.85       58.86 (30.01)     1:28.48 (29.62)     1:56.55 (28.07)
  4 San Antonio O'Connor  'C'                         2:04.16    2:00.53  
     1) Miller, Jillian L 10            2) Caldwell, Kylee E 10           
     3) Bodily, Julia A 10              4) Dillberg, Kayla M 11           
                  31.23     1:00.60 (29.37)     1:31.32 (30.72)     2:00.53 (29.21)
  5 Winston Churchill High School  'C'                2:06.98    2:02.21  
     1) Robinson, Avery C 11            2) Cantrell, Lauren P 10          
     3) Clark, Maya N 11                4) Martinez, McKenah E 10         
                  30.85     1:00.17 (29.32)     1:31.56 (31.39)     2:02.21 (30.65)
  6 San Antonio O'Connor  'D'                              NT    2:07.61  
     1) Stiles, Nikki N 11              2) Ibanez, Davan 11               
     3) Flores, Abigail 09              4) Prince, Sydney 09              
                  32.06     1:02.69 (30.63)     1:36.89 (34.20)     2:07.61 (30.72)
  7 Winston Churchill High School  'D'                2:10.12    2:08.25  
     1) White, Willa F 09               2) Olivares, Amber M 11           
     3) Harrah, Chloe T 10              4) Reichling, Heidi J 10          
                  31.94     1:05.79 (33.85)     1:39.05 (33.26)     2:08.25 (29.20)
 -- Winston Churchill High School  'A'                1:56.67         DQ  
     1) LaField, Zoe P 09               2) Allen, Faith E 10              
     3) Clarkson, Emma C 10             4) Bogard, Savannah R 12          
                  28.55       57.08 (28.53)     1:25.53 (28.45)          DQ (29.96)
 
Event 117  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay SAMR v NOBR
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Brandeis  'A'                         1:50.30    1:48.44  
     1) Bjontegard, Nikko J 12          2) Brown, Tess A 11               
     3) Lee, Alexandria D 12            4) Moore, Ashley E 10             
                  25.43       53.24 (27.81)     1:20.89 (27.65)     1:48.44 (27.55)
  2 MacArthur  'A'                                    1:46.07    1:50.52  
     1) Diamond, Megan L 12             2) Cardon, Makena M 10            
     3) Veltri, Sarah R 11              4) Simchak, Sasha A 11            
                  27.20       55.78 (28.58)     1:24.07 (28.29)     1:50.52 (26.45)
  3 San Antonio Brandeis  'B'                         2:04.68    1:56.53  
     1) Ruiz, Magaly 09                 2) Sittre, Kelsey L 09            
     3) Harrell, Layla R 09             4) Manfre, Zada E 10              
                  27.62       58.38 (30.76)     1:27.94 (29.56)     1:56.53 (28.59)
  4 San Antonio Brandeis  'C'                              NT    2:07.14  
     1) Silberman, Elizabeth 09         2) Myers, Lindsey K 10            
     3) Silberman, Claire 09            4) Rogers, Madison 09             
                  31.70     1:03.13 (31.43)     1:37.04 (33.91)     2:07.14 (30.10)
  5 MacArthur  'B'                                    2:14.99    2:12.70  
     1) Clayton, Aimee 11               2) Gomez, Alliana C 09            
     3) Haecker, Madeline S 10          4) McBroom, Serena R 10           
                  33.54     1:12.87 (39.33)     1:47.64 (34.77)     2:12.70 (25.06)
  6 San Antonio Brandeis  'D'                              NT    2:13.97  
     1) Nazario, Ashley 09              2) Durbin, Michelle 09            
     3) Havens, Karenna E 09            4) Blood, Britney 09              
                  34.31     1:06.84 (32.53)     1:39.71 (32.87)     2:13.97 (34.26)
 
Event 118  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay SAMD v CIST
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cibolo Steele  'A'                                1:43.24    1:43.35  
     1) Fricke, William 9               2) Aimone, Kyle 9                 
     3) Dowdy, Joshua 9                 4) Borja, Chris 11                
                  25.13       51.63 (26.50)     1:16.73 (25.10)     1:43.35 (26.62)
  2 Cibolo Steele  'B'                                1:54.41    1:47.76  
     1) Hernandez, Samuel 9             2) Hernandez-Guzman, David 10     
     3) Spainhower, Noah 11             4) Hartman, Asher 10              
                  26.29       52.80 (26.51)     1:19.72 (26.92)     1:47.76 (28.04)
 
Event 118  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay NOOC v SACH
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         1:39.33    1:33.53  
     1) Black, George E 12              2) Lozano, Josh L 12              
     3) Tao, David L 10                 4) Kesselring, Paxton D 10        
                  23.72       46.74 (23.02)     1:09.03 (22.29)     1:33.53 (24.50)
  2 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                1:39.50    1:33.63  
     1) Peterson, Jake M 09             2) Villers, Connor L 12           
     3) Allen, Gabriel B 09             4) Al-Khader, Sammy T 10          
                  23.41       46.60 (23.19)     1:10.16 (23.56)     1:33.63 (23.47)
  3 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                1:45.15    1:41.75  
     1) Skidmore, Kenneth C 11          2) Vanin, Rafael 11               
     3) Kittrell, Keegan P 11           4) Villatoro, Kellen K 09         
                  25.56       50.88 (25.32)     1:17.29 (26.41)     1:41.75 (24.46)
  4 San Antonio O'Connor  'B'                              NT    1:42.90  
     1) Walters, Christian 09           2) Blough, John C 09              
     3) Terrill, William 09             4) Webb, Bryce C 10               
                  25.05       52.24 (27.19)     1:18.38 (26.14)     1:42.90 (24.52)
  5 Winston Churchill High School  'C'                1:49.90    1:44.21  
     1) Miller, Jared A 11              2) Smith, Austin J 11             
     3) Bravo, Alejandro M 09           4) Hernandez, Christopher A 10    
                  26.29       52.70 (26.41)     1:17.73 (25.03)     1:44.21 (26.48)
  6 San Antonio O'Connor  'C'                              NT    1:49.44  
     1) Tron, Kensei 10                 2) Hulme, Clayson 09              
     3) White, Nathan                   4) Roodettes, Nicolas 09          
                  24.65       53.28 (28.63)     1:20.17 (26.89)     1:49.44 (29.27)
  7 Winston Churchill High School  'D'                1:55.18    1:51.67  
     1) Contreras, Jacob D 10           2) Garakani, Spalding A 09        
     3) Vela, Trey 09                   4) Boyer, Jackson D 10            
                  27.68       58.73 (31.05)     1:24.38 (25.65)     1:51.67 (27.29)
 
Event 118  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay SAMR v NOBR
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Brandeis  'A'                         1:32.41    1:32.00  
     1) Barrett, Matthew R 11           2) Camarillo, Levi A 11           
     3) Phillips, Colin L 12            4) Woodard, Taylor A 11           
                  22.78       45.71 (22.93)     1:08.84 (23.13)     1:32.00 (23.16)
  2 MacArthur  'A'                                    1:38.76    1:39.99  
     1) Piechota, Peyton H 12           2) Cowan, Caleb C 11              
     3) Ramirez, Ryan A 12              4) Hightower, Josh P 11           
                  24.65       50.09 (25.44)     1:15.51 (25.42)     1:39.99 (24.48)
  3 MacArthur  'B'                                    1:48.86    1:47.06  
     1) Morales, Ethan T 10             2) Mask, Colby L 09               
     3) Collado, Eli J 10               4) Pugh, Brock 12                 
                  26.83       54.44 (27.61)     1:21.37 (26.93)     1:47.06 (25.69)
  4 San Antonio Brandeis  'B'                              NT    1:50.42  
     1) Elliott, Jeffery D 10           2) Geary, Hunter C 10             
     3) Morrow, Jaxon T 09              4) Wright, Grady J 09             
                  25.24       56.53 (31.29)     1:23.25 (26.72)     1:50.42 (27.17)
  5 MacArthur  'C'                                    1:57.66    1:51.85  
     1) Boyce, Darren 09                2) Donaho, Nick S 10              
     3) Ross, Brody G 10                4) Garza, Jacob E 09              
                  28.42       55.54 (27.12)     1:23.98 (28.44)     1:51.85 (27.87)
  6 San Antonio Brandeis  'C'                              NT    2:01.29  
     1) Ash, Drake K 11                 2) Baki, Zane 10                  
     3) Hogan, Jaxon T 10               4) Graver, Ethan M 11             
                  28.88     1:03.00 (34.12)     1:33.81 (30.81)     2:01.29 (27.48)
 
Event 119  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke SAMD v CIST
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fajota, Nia                9 CIST                 1:09.36    1:10.76  
                  34.55     1:10.76 (36.21)                                        
  2 Tse, Sarana L             11 Mavericks            1:12.08    1:12.32  
                  35.50     1:12.32 (36.82)                                        
  3 Montalvo, Jenna D         09 Mavericks            1:23.77    1:19.02  
                  38.44     1:19.02 (40.58)                                        
  4 Nestor, Sarah              9 CIST                 1:15.00    1:19.11  
                  37.92     1:19.11 (41.19)                                        
  5 Corona, Avery                Mavericks            1:34.66    1:21.30  
                  39.72     1:21.30 (41.58)                                        
  6 Hardy, Raven                 Mavericks            1:22.34    1:21.64  
                  39.67     1:21.64 (41.97)                                        
  7 Aimone, Isabelle          10 CIST                 1:20.20    1:21.69  
                  39.74     1:21.69 (41.95)                                        
  8 Goar, Patricia            11 CIST                 1:29.64    1:31.18  
                  43.14     1:31.18 (48.04)                                        
 
Event 119  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke NOOC v SACH
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Julia M            11 Churchill            1:07.63    1:08.53  
                  33.73     1:08.53 (34.80)                                        
  2 Narez, Lali               12 O'Connor             1:07.81    1:09.25  
                  34.04     1:09.25 (35.21)                                        
  3 Thomas, Madelyn G         11 Churchill            1:04.49    1:09.50  
                  34.70     1:09.50 (34.80)                                        
  4 Flores, De C              12 O'Connor             1:06.61    1:14.81  
                  34.89     1:14.81 (39.92)                                        
  5 Bodily, Julia A           10 O'Connor             1:17.25    1:15.80  
                  37.37     1:15.80 (38.43)                                        
  6 Berry, Floridell C        10 Churchill            1:11.94    1:16.16  
                  36.85     1:16.16 (39.31)                                        
  7 Turner, Briana K          09 Churchill            1:15.60    1:18.86  
                  38.08     1:18.86 (40.78)                                        
  8 Caldwell, Kylee E         10 O'Connor                  NT    1:24.09  
                  40.63     1:24.09 (43.46)                                        
 
Event 119  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke SAMR v NOBR
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diamond, Megan L          12 MAC                  1:03.00    1:06.52  
                  33.02     1:06.52 (33.50)                                        
  2 Moore, Ashley E           10 Brandeis             1:06.84    1:10.00  
                  34.14     1:10.00 (35.86)                                        
  3 Rogers, Cheyenne K        12 Brandeis             1:02.53    1:10.20  
                  34.18     1:10.20 (36.02)                                        
  4 Lee, Alexandria D         12 Brandeis             1:07.50    1:12.31  
                  34.85     1:12.31 (37.46)                                        
  5 McBroom, Serena R         10 MAC                  1:23.28    1:23.97  
                  39.15     1:23.97 (44.82)                                        
 -- Barajas, Abby L           09 MAC                  1:25.01         DQ  
 -- Gomez, Alliana C          09 MAC                  1:42.01         DQ  
                  51.06          DQ (52.87)                                        
 
Event 120  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke SAMD v CIST
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Jared M          11 Mavericks              53.51      58.57  
                  28.52       58.57 (30.05)                                        
  2 Aimone, Kyle               9 CIST                 1:01.22    1:06.66  
                  32.78     1:06.66 (33.88)                                        
  3 Hartman, Asher            10 CIST                 1:06.83    1:07.21  
                  33.68     1:07.21 (33.53)                                        
  4 Hernandez-Guzman, David   10 CIST                 1:13.82    1:11.08  
                  34.35     1:11.08 (36.73)                                        
  5 Martinez, Danilo          11 CIST                 1:08.04    1:12.38  
                  35.08     1:12.38 (37.30)                                        
  6 White, Harry                 Mavericks                 NT    1:23.83  
                  39.98     1:23.83 (43.85)                                        
 
Event 120  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke NOOC v SACH
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Logan R            12 O'Connor               54.58      55.85  
                  27.19       55.85 (28.66)                                        
  2 Cronk, Wyatt G            11 Churchill              56.95      55.95  
                  28.04       55.95 (27.91)                                        
  3 Rojas Perez, Hector       12 Churchill              56.79      57.64  
                  28.37       57.64 (29.27)                                        
  4 Player, Samuel K          09 Churchill            1:00.38      58.99  
                  28.91       58.99 (30.08)                                        
  5 Valdes, Jorge G           10 Churchill            1:04.09    1:03.33  
                  30.69     1:03.33 (32.64)                                        
  6 Tron, Kensei              10 O'Connor             1:04.23    1:06.36  
                  32.15     1:06.36 (34.21)                                        
  7 Kesselring, Paxton D      10 O'Connor             1:07.05    1:09.89  
                  34.84     1:09.89 (35.05)                                        
  8 Medina, Justin X          09 O'Connor             1:13.37    1:10.22  
                  34.91     1:10.22 (35.31)                                        
 
Event 120  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke SAMR v NOBR
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Matthew J             10 Brandeis               54.65      56.95  
                  28.09       56.95 (28.86)                                        
  2 Bjontegard, Zake G        09 Brandeis             1:01.21    1:01.39  
                  29.80     1:01.39 (31.59)                                        
  3 White, Lang K             11 MAC                  1:02.43    1:03.36  
                  30.39     1:03.36 (32.97)                                        
  4 Zimmerman, Austin L       11 MAC                  1:08.24    1:06.54  
                  31.92     1:06.54 (34.62)                                        
  5 Klauss, Kyle B            12 MAC                  1:07.54    1:07.53  
                  32.43     1:07.53 (35.10)                                        
  6 Salas, Andrew C           10 MAC                  1:15.00    1:09.61  
                  33.11     1:09.61 (36.50)                                        
  7 Durbin, Andy S            12 Brandeis             1:10.86    1:11.28  
                  34.22     1:11.28 (37.06)                                        
  8 Geary, Hunter C           10 Brandeis             1:20.41    1:20.65  
                  37.53     1:20.65 (43.12)                                        
 
Event 121  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke SAMD v CIST
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Madelaine           9 CIST                 1:25.64    1:18.94  
                  37.52     1:18.94 (41.42)                                        
  2 Tse, Kimberly H           10 Mavericks            1:25.90    1:25.46  
                  38.99     1:25.46 (46.47)                                        
  3 Faller, Aisha                Mavericks                 NT    1:27.81  
                  41.76     1:27.81 (46.05)                                        
  4 Jones, Raven              11 CIST                 1:26.04    1:28.12  
                  41.72     1:28.12 (46.40)                                        
  5 Dahl, Victoria               Mavericks                 NT    1:32.74  
                  42.92     1:32.74 (49.82)                                        
  6 Hargis, Paige             10 CIST                 1:43.01    1:37.74  
                  45.58     1:37.74 (52.16)                                        
  7 Tieso, Delany                Mavericks                 NT    1:39.60  
                  46.09     1:39.60 (53.51)                                        
  8 Daughetee, Kennedy         9 CIST                 2:01.24    1:55.35  
                  53.28   1:55.35 (1:02.07)                                        
 
Event 121  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke NOOC v SACH
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tercilla, Carolyn V       09 Churchill            1:13.53    1:15.22  
                  36.09     1:15.22 (39.13)                                        
  2 Kidder, Cheyenne R        11 O'Connor             1:15.43    1:15.23  
                  34.84     1:15.23 (40.39)                                        
  3 Simpkins, Geralynne E     12 O'Connor             1:12.08    1:15.55  
                  35.67     1:15.55 (39.88)                                        
  4 Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A   10 O'Connor             1:14.81    1:18.09  
                  36.75     1:18.09 (41.34)                                        
  5 Felts, Hannah N           10 Churchill            1:20.32    1:19.05  
                  37.08     1:19.05 (41.97)                                        
  6 Moore, Savana E           10 O'Connor             1:18.02    1:21.08  
                  37.53     1:21.08 (43.55)                                        
  7 Robinson, Avery C         11 Churchill            1:25.90    1:27.66  
                  41.38     1:27.66 (46.28)                                        
  8 Clark, Maya N             11 Churchill            1:36.32    1:30.13  
                  42.25     1:30.13 (47.88)                                        
 
Event 121  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke SAMR v NOBR
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bjontegard, Nikko J       12 Brandeis             1:06.53    1:08.09  
                  32.51     1:08.09 (35.58)                                        
  2 Torok, Kendle E           12 Brandeis             1:13.37    1:12.89  
                  34.37     1:12.89 (38.52)                                        
  3 Pullen, Michele L         12 Brandeis             1:11.04    1:16.21  
                  35.73     1:16.21 (40.48)                                        
  4 Veltri, Sarah R           11 MAC                  1:18.15    1:22.40  
                  37.57     1:22.40 (44.83)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Alyssa A         10 MAC                  1:33.07    1:29.03  
                  40.92     1:29.03 (48.11)                                        
  6 Glassco, Nora R           10 MAC                  1:32.07    1:29.92  
                  41.64     1:29.92 (48.28)                                        
  7 Sebastian Linares, Andre  11 Brandeis             1:28.17    1:30.95  
                  42.22     1:30.95 (48.73)                                        
  8 Freasier, Cassidy         09 MAC                  1:51.01    1:37.70  
                  43.66     1:37.70 (54.04)                                        
 
Event 122  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke SAMD v CIST
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Samuel          9 CIST                 1:07.09    1:05.93  
                  31.85     1:05.93 (34.08)                                        
  2 Baxter, Joshua            10 Mavericks            1:07.46    1:06.57  
                  31.80     1:06.57 (34.77)                                        
  3 Faller, Jacob             09 Mavericks            1:20.67    1:19.84  
 
Event 122  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke NOOC v SACH
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Black, George E           12 O'Connor             1:01.01    1:02.49  
                  29.46     1:02.49 (33.03)                                        
  2 Peterson, Jake M          09 Churchill            1:03.69    1:03.98  
                  30.22     1:03.98 (33.76)                                        
  3 Hundley, Brandon A        12 Churchill            1:04.28    1:06.12  
                  30.92     1:06.12 (35.20)                                        
  4 Leone, Coby R             11 Churchill            1:06.12    1:07.16  
                  31.49     1:07.16 (35.67)                                        
  5 Terrill, William          09 O'Connor                  NT    1:10.18  
                  33.32     1:10.18 (36.86)                                        
  6 Pressler, Johnathan F     12 Churchill            1:10.67    1:11.10  
                  32.73     1:11.10 (38.37)                                        
  7 Blough, John C            09 O'Connor             1:23.99    1:19.40  
                  37.72     1:19.40 (41.68)                                        
  8 Price, Ean C              09 O'Connor             1:32.58    1:25.67  
                  41.12     1:25.67 (44.55)                                        
 
Event 122  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke SAMR v NOBR
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Matthew R        11 Brandeis               59.36    1:00.60  
                  28.95     1:00.60 (31.65)                                        
  2 Cowan, Caleb C            11 MAC                  1:06.39    1:08.31  
                  31.99     1:08.31 (36.32)                                        
  3 Elliott, Jeffery D        10 Brandeis             1:12.79    1:10.66  
                  33.70     1:10.66 (36.96)                                        
  4 Mask, Colby L             09 MAC                  1:19.01    1:16.55  
                  35.33     1:16.55 (41.22)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Juaquin         10 MAC                  1:15.77    1:16.62  
                  36.77     1:16.62 (39.85)                                        
  6 Simecek, Cade             09 Brandeis             1:21.65    1:20.14  
                  38.16     1:20.14 (41.98)                                        
  7 Hogan, Jaxon T            10 Brandeis             1:23.82    1:22.42  
                  40.78     1:22.42 (41.64)                                        
  8 Pugh, Brock               12 MAC                  1:18.01    1:24.40  
                  36.63     1:24.40 (47.77)                                        
 
Event 123  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay SAMD v CIST
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cibolo Steele  'A'                                4:17.65    4:05.79  
     1) Fajota, Nia 9                   2) Smith, Madelaine 9             
     3) Bruner, Holly 10                4) Bruner, Evelyn 9               
                  30.10   1:01.89 (1:01.89)     1:31.98 (30.09)   2:04.24 (1:02.35)
                          3:35.83 (1:31.59)     4:05.79 (29.96)                    
  2 James Madison  'A'                                3:50.55    4:53.99  
     1) Diaz, Savannah                  2) Montalvo, Jenna D 09           
     3) Luevano, Maria                  4) Corona, Avery                  
                  36.42   1:14.45 (1:14.45)     1:48.14 (33.69)   2:27.72 (1:13.27)
        3:02.48 (34.76)   3:41.76 (1:14.04)     4:15.29 (33.53)   4:53.99 (1:12.23)
  3 James Madison  'B'                                3:55.76    5:33.25  
     1) Ayala, Vanessa N 09             2) Hilario, Kimberly              
     3) McGrath, Kate                   4) Martinez, Ieza                 
                  41.91   1:20.48 (1:20.48)     1:57.91 (37.43)   2:45.88 (1:25.40)
        3:20.72 (34.84)   4:04.96 (1:19.08)     4:48.14 (43.18)   5:33.25 (1:28.29)
  4 Cibolo Steele  'B'                                     NT    5:53.81  
     1) Aimone, Isabelle 10             2) Vazquez, Brianna 12            
     3) Chalup, Natalia 10              4) Armein, Michaela 10            
                  34.88   1:12.84 (1:12.84)     1:54.29 (41.45)   2:46.76 (1:33.92)
        3:32.14 (45.38)   4:29.16 (1:42.40)     5:04.90 (35.74)   5:53.81 (1:24.65)
 
Event 123  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay NOOC v SACH
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         3:47.80    3:53.15  
     1) Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A 10      2) Kreipe, Kaitlyn E 11           
     3) Rayburg, Madelyn L 11           4) Fite, Chloe E 11               
                  28.39       59.43 (59.43)     1:28.01 (28.58)     1:59.39 (59.96)
        2:27.06 (27.67)     2:58.44 (59.05)     3:24.28 (25.84)     3:53.15 (54.71)
  2 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                3:53.03    3:58.10  
     1) Cronk, Julia M 11               2) LaField, Zoe P 09              
     3) Tercilla, Carolyn V 09          4) Villatoro, Amber E 10          
                  28.28       59.17 (59.17)     1:28.61 (29.44)   1:59.82 (1:00.65)
        2:28.72 (28.90)   3:00.72 (1:00.90)     3:27.88 (27.16)     3:58.10 (57.38)
  3 San Antonio O'Connor  'B'                         4:03.97    4:15.96  
     1) Skeen, Tina M 12                2) Flores, De C 12                
     3) Hoaglin, Mikalah D 11           4) Lozano, Hannah M 09            
                  29.66   1:04.07 (1:04.07)     1:32.96 (28.89)   2:15.54 (1:11.47)
        2:38.04 (22.50)     3:11.92 (56.38)     3:42.31 (30.39)   4:15.96 (1:04.04)
  4 Winston Churchill High School  'C'                4:21.00    4:19.50  
     1) Sibille, Perri E 12             2) Cantrell, Lauren P 10          
     3) Herrmann, Tessa J 11            4) Berry, Floridell C 10          
                  31.16   1:06.11 (1:06.11)     1:37.83 (31.72)   2:14.85 (1:08.74)
        2:43.84 (28.99)   3:16.26 (1:01.41)     3:45.97 (29.71)   4:19.50 (1:03.24)
  5 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                4:11.04    4:26.06  
     1) Clarkson, Emma C 10             2) Allen, Faith E 10              
     3) White, Louisa K 11              4) Jenkins, Lauren C 09           
                  31.08   1:04.21 (1:04.21)     1:35.38 (31.17)   2:11.19 (1:06.98)
        2:44.54 (33.35)   3:20.49 (1:09.30)     3:51.47 (30.98)   4:26.06 (1:05.57)
  6 Winston Churchill High School  'D'                4:30.00    4:57.53  
     1) Reichling, Heidi J 10           2) Olivares, Amber M 11           
     3) Ashton, Trinity M 09            4) Harrah, Chloe T 10             
                  30.19   1:03.40 (1:03.40)     1:40.02 (36.62)   2:22.00 (1:18.60)
        3:02.84 (40.84)   3:46.03 (1:24.03)     4:19.86 (33.83)   4:57.53 (1:11.50)
 -- San Antonio O'Connor  'C'                              NT         DQ  
     1) Stiles, Nikki N 11              2) Miller, Jillian L 10           
     3) Dillberg, Kayla M 11            4) Ibanez, Davan 11               
                  33.12   1:09.74 (1:09.74)     1:41.32 (31.58)   2:17.03 (1:07.29)
        2:47.60 (30.57)   3:23.05 (1:06.02)     3:54.63 (31.58)        DQ (1:06.27)
 
Event 123  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay SAMR v NOBR
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Brandeis  'A'                         3:47.77    4:00.23  
     1) Torok, Kendle E 12              2) Moore, Ashley E 10             
     3) Dessouky, Salma S 09            4) Reitman, Kate L 11             
                  29.22   1:00.37 (1:00.37)     1:29.63 (29.26)   2:00.96 (1:00.59)
        2:30.89 (29.93)   3:02.63 (1:01.67)     3:29.66 (27.03)     4:00.23 (57.60)
  2 San Antonio Brandeis  'C'                              NT    4:36.10  
     1) Pullen, Michele L 12            2) Sebastian Linares, Andrea 11   
     3) Silberman, Elizabeth 09         4) Rogers, Madison 09             
                  33.52   1:10.16 (1:10.16)     1:42.96 (32.80)   2:18.09 (1:07.93)
        2:52.19 (34.10)   3:29.66 (1:11.57)     4:01.52 (31.86)   4:36.10 (1:06.44)
  3 MacArthur  'A'                                    4:37.15    4:37.62  
     1) Glassco, Nora R 10              2) Barajas, Abby L 09             
     3) Marin, Victoria 11              4) Ramirez, Alyssa A 10           
                  32.83   1:17.62 (1:17.62)     1:43.44 (25.82)   2:20.29 (1:02.67)
        2:52.42 (32.13)   3:29.92 (1:09.63)     4:02.33 (32.41)   4:37.62 (1:07.70)
  4 San Antonio Brandeis  'B'                         4:09.83    4:39.21  
     1) Ruiz, Magaly 09                 2) Ames, Adriana N 12             
     3) Nazario, Ashley 09              4) Durbin, Michelle 09            
                  29.20   1:00.52 (1:00.52)     1:31.33 (30.81)   2:06.07 (1:05.55)
        2:43.07 (37.00)   3:24.39 (1:18.32)     3:58.93 (34.54)   4:39.21 (1:14.82)
  5 San Antonio Brandeis  'D'                              NT    4:49.03  
     1) Silberman, Claire 09            2) Sittre, Kelsey L 09            
     3) Havens, Karenna E 09            4) Myers, Lindsey K 10            
                  34.07   1:13.71 (1:13.71)     1:46.78 (33.07)   2:22.48 (1:08.77)
        2:59.03 (36.55)   3:39.69 (1:17.21)     4:12.10 (32.41)   4:49.03 (1:09.34)
 
Event 124  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay SAMD v CIST
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Madison  'A'                                     NT    3:33.36  
     1) Kennedy, Jackson                2) Dillard, Jackson P 11          
     3) Baxter, Joshua 10               4) Kennedy, Jared M 11            
                  24.20       50.73 (50.73)     1:16.55 (25.82)     1:45.60 (54.87)
        2:12.40 (26.80)     2:42.52 (56.92)     3:06.73 (24.21)     3:33.36 (50.84)
  2 Cibolo Steele  'A'                                4:00.07    3:53.79  
     1) Fricke, William 9               2) Martinez, Danilo 11            
     3) Hernandez-Guzman, David 10      4) Spainhower, Noah 11            
                  26.41       55.67 (55.67)     1:23.22 (27.55)     1:54.66 (58.99)
        2:22.77 (28.11)     2:53.17 (58.51)     3:21.99 (28.82)   3:53.79 (1:00.62)
  3 Cibolo Steele  'B'                                     NT    4:51.73  
     1) Hartman, Asher 10               2) Lopez, Tristin 9               
     3) Bridges, David 11               4) Wingate, Chancelyn 9           
                  28.85   1:01.45 (1:01.45)     1:39.92 (38.47)   2:21.73 (1:20.28)
        2:55.25 (33.52)   3:36.18 (1:14.45)     4:11.50 (35.32)   4:51.73 (1:15.55)
 
Event 124  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay NOOC v SACH
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         3:21.15    3:20.51  
     1) Black, Logan R 12               2) Calvillo, Michael J 11         
     3) Urias, Diego A 12               4) Tao, David L 10                
                  24.18       50.56 (50.56)     1:14.21 (23.65)     1:40.01 (49.45)
        2:03.74 (23.73)     2:30.33 (50.32)     2:55.09 (24.76)     3:20.51 (50.18)
  2 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                3:32.45    3:24.79  
     1) Hundley, Brandon A 12           2) Rojas Perez, Hector 12         
     3) Cronk, Wyatt G 11               4) Peterson, Jake M 09            
                  24.75       52.31 (52.31)     1:16.87 (24.56)     1:44.01 (51.70)
        2:07.77 (23.76)     2:33.96 (49.95)     2:58.28 (24.32)     3:24.79 (50.83)
  3 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                3:25.00    3:26.75  
     1) Allen, Gabriel B 09             2) Wallis, William C 12           
     3) Ashton, Case R 12               4) Willstrop, Samuel J 11         
                  25.74       53.53 (53.53)     1:17.83 (24.30)     1:44.89 (51.36)
        2:09.77 (24.88)     2:37.58 (52.69)     3:00.73 (23.15)     3:26.75 (49.17)
  4 Winston Churchill High School  'C'                3:49.00    3:48.85  
     1) Valdes, Jorge G 10              2) Kittrell, Keegan P 11          
     3) Smith, Austin J 11              4) Guillet, Garrett G 09          
                  26.42       56.35 (56.35)     1:24.86 (28.51)   1:57.42 (1:01.07)
        2:25.99 (28.57)     2:56.65 (59.23)     3:21.13 (24.48)     3:48.85 (52.20)
  5 San Antonio O'Connor  'B'                              NT    4:02.21  
     1) Walters, Christian 09           2) Blough, John C 09              
     3) Medina, Justin X 09             4) Price, Ean C 09                
                  26.32       54.95 (54.95)     1:24.41 (29.46)   1:57.13 (1:02.18)
        2:26.42 (29.29)   2:57.60 (1:00.47)     3:28.39 (30.79)   4:02.21 (1:04.61)
  6 Winston Churchill High School  'D'                4:10.50    4:02.41  
     1) Jackson, Carl L 10              2) Contreras, Jacob D 10          
     3) Miller, Jared A 11              4) Bou Daher, Andre R 11          
                  27.93       59.18 (59.18)     1:27.14 (27.96)   2:00.18 (1:01.00)
        2:28.60 (28.42)   3:00.50 (1:00.32)     3:29.81 (29.31)   4:02.41 (1:01.91)
  7 San Antonio O'Connor  'C'                              NT    4:15.06  
     1) Terrill, William 09             2) Hulme, Clayson 09              
     3) Herrera, David M 11             4) Roodettes, Nicolas 09          
                  28.98   1:00.78 (1:00.78)   2:09.31 (1:08.53)   2:35.79 (1:35.01)
        3:07.56 (31.77)   3:39.01 (1:03.22)     4:15.06 (36.05)                    
 
Event 124  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay SAMR v NOBR
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Brandeis  'A'                         3:28.92    3:29.82  
     1) Phillips, Colin L 12            2) Su, Matthew J 10               
     3) Nelms, Jake T 10                4) Bjontegard, Zake G 09          
                  23.84       50.49 (50.49)     1:15.53 (25.04)     1:43.40 (52.91)
        2:08.48 (25.08)     2:36.34 (52.94)     3:01.33 (24.99)     3:29.82 (53.48)
  2 MacArthur  'A'                                    3:54.21    3:54.00  
     1) White, Lang K 11                2) Morales, Ethan T 10            
     3) Marsico, Logan P 12             4) Zimmerman, Austin L 11         
                  28.01       58.24 (58.24)     1:25.18 (26.94)     1:55.67 (57.43)
        2:22.85 (27.18)     2:52.72 (57.05)     3:20.98 (28.26)   3:54.00 (1:01.28)
  3 San Antonio Brandeis  'B'                              NT    4:02.63  
     1) Durbin, Andy S 12               2) Simecek, Cade 09               
     3) Ash, Drake K 11                 4) Lasater, Jace C 10             
                  28.21       58.72 (58.72)     1:28.10 (29.38)   2:00.91 (1:02.19)
        2:31.05 (30.14)   3:05.32 (1:04.41)     3:31.52 (26.20)     4:02.63 (57.31)
  4 MacArthur  'B'                                    4:03.69    4:06.93  
     1) Gonzalez, Juaquin 10            2) Salas, Andrew C 10             
     3) Vanderlinden, Josh P 10         4) Donaho, Nick S 10              
                  29.34   1:03.21 (1:03.21)     1:31.62 (28.41)   2:04.68 (1:01.47)
        2:33.23 (28.55)     3:03.59 (58.91)     3:31.79 (28.20)   4:06.93 (1:03.34)
  5 MacArthur  'C'                                    4:28.06    4:33.17  
     1) Boyce, Darren 09                2) Holden, Connor 09              
     3) Ross, Brody G 10                4) Mask, Colby L 09               
                  31.03   1:05.27 (1:05.27)     1:41.63 (36.36)   2:21.74 (1:16.47)
        2:53.13 (31.39)   3:29.68 (1:07.94)     3:59.91 (30.23)   4:33.17 (1:03.49)
  6 San Antonio Brandeis  'C'                              NT    4:47.18  
     1) Graver, Ethan M 11              2) Spencer, Jesse 09              
     3) Hogan, Jaxon T 10               4) Geary, Hunter C 10             
                  30.45   1:02.85 (1:02.85)     1:40.08 (37.23)   2:22.68 (1:19.83)
        2:56.17 (33.49)   3:31.41 (1:08.73)     4:06.18 (34.77)   4:47.18 (1:15.77)
 
Event 507  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity SAMD v CIST
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Jaylah           9 CIST                   40.54      37.38  
  2 Vazquez, Brianna          12 CIST                   39.67      38.56  
 -- Hilario, Kimberly            Mavericks                 NT         DQ  
 -- Swift, Kailey              9 CIST                   47.35         DQ  
 
Event 507  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity NOOC v SACH
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cantrell, Lauren P        10 Churchill              29.58      29.92  
  2 Bodily, Julia A           10 O'Connor               30.75      30.23  
  3 Stiles, Nikki N           11 O'Connor               32.16      30.43  
  4 White, Willa F            09 Churchill              31.78      30.94  
  5 Krueger, Avery M          09 Churchill              32.97      31.63  
  6 Flores, Abigail           09 O'Connor                  NT      33.59  
  7 Ashton, Trinity M         09 Churchill              37.38      35.70  
 
Event 507  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity SAMR v NOBR
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Madison           09 Brandeis               33.21      29.23  
  2 Sittre, Kelsey L          09 Brandeis               30.65      29.46  
  3 White, Jackie G           10 MAC                    31.01      30.11  
  4 Nicholson, Macy P         09 MAC                    32.01      31.75  
  5 Durbin, Michelle          09 Brandeis               33.61      32.53  
  6 Babb, Cici                09 MAC                    38.18      34.81  
  7 Blood, Britney            09 Brandeis               40.21      35.14  
 
Event 508  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity SAMD v CIST
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bridges, David            11 CIST                   31.39      30.78  
  2 Wingate, Chancelyn         9 CIST                   35.28      30.91  
 
Event 508  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity NOOC v SACH
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huertas, Joshua M         11 O'Connor               24.03      24.25  
  2 Bravo, Alejandro M        09 Churchill              31.54      25.04  
  3 Webb, Bryce C             10 O'Connor               26.17      25.26  
  4 Camacho Santos, Joseph A  12 O'Connor               25.88      25.75  
  5 Smith, Austin J           11 Churchill              29.90      26.48  
  6 Garakani, Spalding A      09 Churchill              32.05      32.28  
 -- Reynolds, Tate E          11 O'Connor               27.41         DQ  
 
Event 508  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity SAMR v NOBR
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klauss, Kyle B            12 MAC                    26.48      26.60  
  2 Graver, Ethan M           11 Brandeis               27.73      26.91  
  3 Di Paolo, Nikolaus        12 Brandeis               28.36      28.14  
  4 Garza, Jacob E            09 MAC                    28.01      28.19  
  5 Holden, Connor            09 MAC                    33.01      32.44  
  6 Spencer, Jesse            09 Brandeis               34.13      33.72  
  7 Baki, Zane                10 Brandeis               34.66      33.95  
 -- Ross, Brody G             10 MAC                    30.21         DQ  
 
Event 513  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity SAMD v CIST
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luevano, Maria               Mavericks                 NT    1:13.11  
                  34.85     1:13.11 (38.26)                                        
  2 Hargis, Paige             10 CIST                 1:20.55    1:14.16  
                  35.04     1:14.16 (39.12)                                        
  3 Daughetee, Kennedy         9 CIST                 1:25.57    1:21.09  
                  38.56     1:21.09 (42.53)                                        
  4 Deleon, Myranda            9 CIST                 1:20.00    1:24.35  
                  37.85     1:24.35 (46.50)                                        
  5 Vazquez, Brianna          12 CIST                 1:30.00    1:34.26  
 
Event 513  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity NOOC v SACH
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillberg, Kayla M         11 O'Connor             1:07.54    1:05.48  
                  30.91     1:05.48 (34.57)                                        
  2 Martinez, McKenah E       10 Churchill            1:07.64    1:05.76  
                  32.31     1:05.76 (33.45)                                        
  3 Ibanez, Davan             11 O'Connor                  NT    1:06.34  
                  32.54     1:06.34 (33.80)                                        
  4 Miller, Jillian L         10 O'Connor             1:08.11    1:07.29  
                  32.47     1:07.29 (34.82)                                        
  5 Turner, Briana K          09 Churchill            1:12.00    1:08.03  
                  32.60     1:08.03 (35.43)                                        
  6 Prince, Sydney            09 O'Connor                  NT    1:12.84  
                  35.43     1:12.84 (37.41)                                        
  7 Krueger, Avery M          09 Churchill            1:19.40    1:15.61  
                  35.52     1:15.61 (40.09)                                        
  8 Ashton, Trinity M         09 Churchill            1:24.74    1:20.32  
                  38.84     1:20.32 (41.48)                                        
 
Event 513  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity SAMR v NOBR
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Jackie G           10 MAC                  1:06.03    1:06.21  
                  32.00     1:06.21 (34.21)                                        
  2 Silberman, Claire         09 Brandeis             1:15.21    1:10.89  
                  32.91     1:10.89 (37.98)                                        
  3 Myers, Lindsey K          10 Brandeis             1:16.73    1:11.15  
                  32.94     1:11.15 (38.21)                                        
  4 Havens, Karenna E         09 Brandeis             1:14.43    1:11.56  
                  34.42     1:11.56 (37.14)                                        
  5 Nazario, Ashley           09 Brandeis             1:20.21    1:15.26  
                  34.23     1:15.26 (41.03)                                        
  6 Babb, Cici                09 MAC                  1:25.17    1:21.60  
                  39.79     1:21.60 (41.81)                                        
 
Event 514  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity SAMD v CIST
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wingate, Chancelyn         9 CIST                 1:25.00    1:12.08  
                  34.52     1:12.08 (37.56)                                        
  2 Bridges, David            11 CIST                 1:25.00    1:13.72  
                  34.45     1:13.72 (39.27)                                        
 
Event 514  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity NOOC v SACH
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huertas, Joshua M         11 O'Connor               51.69      52.64  
                  25.61       52.64 (27.03)                                        
  2 Skidmore, Kenneth C       11 Churchill              58.03      55.76  
                  26.58       55.76 (29.18)                                        
  2 Camacho Santos, Joseph A  12 O'Connor               57.02      55.76  
                  26.10       55.76 (29.66)                                        
  4 Boyer, Jackson D          10 Churchill            1:04.67    1:01.17  
                  28.72     1:01.17 (32.45)                                        
  5 White, Nathan                O'Connor                  NT    1:01.58  
                  29.60     1:01.58 (31.98)                                        
  6 Hernandez, Christopher A  10 Churchill            1:02.46    1:01.89  
                  28.97     1:01.89 (32.92)                                        
  7 Bou Daher, Andre R        11 Churchill            1:02.98    1:01.98  
                  29.24     1:01.98 (32.74)                                        
  8 Reynolds, Tate E          11 O'Connor             1:08.97    1:03.67  
                  29.32     1:03.67 (34.35)                                        
 
Event 514  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity SAMR v NOBR
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Zachary J         10 Brandeis             1:00.52      56.38  
                  25.70       56.38 (30.68)                                        
  2 Garza, Jacob E            09 MAC                  1:03.01    1:03.29  
                  30.90     1:03.29 (32.39)                                        
  3 Boyce, Darren             09 MAC                  1:05.01    1:04.07  
                  30.36     1:04.07 (33.71)                                        
  4 Di Paolo, Nikolaus        12 Brandeis             1:15.21    1:05.08  
                  31.45     1:05.08 (33.63)                                        
  5 Ross, Brody G             10 MAC                  1:06.93    1:07.53  
                  32.09     1:07.53 (35.44)                                        
  6 Holden, Connor            09 MAC                  1:13.51    1:14.49  
                  35.83     1:14.49 (38.66)                                        
  7 Baki, Zane                10 Brandeis             1:15.21    1:16.01  
                  35.46     1:16.01 (40.55)                                        
  8 Spencer, Jesse            09 Brandeis             1:40.21    1:19.53  
                  36.90     1:19.53 (42.63)                                        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 514                    
 
  1. San Antonio Brandeis               1689   2. Winston Churchill High School      1637
  3. San Antonio O'Connor               1538   4. MacArthur                          1295
  5. Cibolo Steele                      1229   6. James Madison                      1108
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 514                   
 
  1. San Antonio Brandeis                895   2. San Antonio O'Connor                837
  3. Winston Churchill High School       789   4. James Madison                       754
  5. Cibolo Steele                       744   6. MacArthur                           560
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 514                    
 
  1. Winston Churchill High School       848   2. San Antonio Brandeis                794
  3. MacArthur                           735   4. San Antonio O'Connor                701
  5. Cibolo Steele                       485   6. James Madison                       354