2021 AAHSSL Last Chance for SZ TISCA / LCNS
NISD Aquatic Complex - 11/12/2021             
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'A'                2:10.69    2:07.81  
     1) Dessouky, Samar S 11            2) Goldhammer, Grace E 10         
     3) Su, Michelle H 10               4) Easley, Ashley C 11            
              32.81     1:08.24 (35.43)     1:39.50 (31.26)     2:07.81 (28.31)
  2 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         2:14.00    2:11.67  
     1) Salnikova, Maria 11             2) Du Preez, Dominique E 10       
     3) Hickman, Madison M 12           4) Perez-Greer, Ainsley K 09      
              28.69     1:06.16 (37.47)     1:40.75 (34.59)     2:11.67 (30.92)
  3 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            2:18.57    2:12.95  
     1) Waters, Alyssa B 11             2) Pomeroy, Audrey A 10           
     3) Valdez, Amanda A 10             4) Marks, Savannah J 11           
              33.04     1:11.14 (38.10)     1:44.09 (32.95)     2:12.95 (28.86)
  4 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          2:25.46    2:24.32  
     1) Bearden, Hailey K 09            2) Roberson Gibbs, Ava S 09       
     3) Araujo, Bianca A 12             4) Frerich, Allison K 11          
              37.27     1:17.79 (40.52)     1:53.71 (35.92)     2:24.32 (30.61)
  5 East Central High School  'A'                     2:24.55    2:25.62  
     1) Hofmann, Shelby 10              2) Gallegos, Andrea 11            
     3) Freelon, Harmonee 9             4) Talamentes, Pennelopie 12      
              36.39     1:21.63 (45.24)     1:49.89 (28.26)     2:25.62 (35.73)
  6 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          2:29.60    2:26.62  
     1) Martinez-Villela, Paz I 11      2) Rangel Alfaro, Victoria 09     
     3) Barnes, Sarah J 11              4) Delgado, Annastazia O 09       
              37.02     1:16.21 (39.19)     1:56.72 (40.51)     2:26.62 (29.90)
  7 Davenport High School-ST  'A'                     2:21.24    2:27.77  
     1) Long, Katherine SO              2) Morgan, Dailyn SO              
     3) Bates, Madeline SO              4) Jackson, Leigh SO              
              40.54     1:22.62 (42.08)     1:58.69 (36.07)     2:27.77 (29.08)
  8 San Antonio Clark  'C'                            2:27.92   x2:29.88  
     1) Wilson, Sophia a 12             2) Ebrahimi, Jino 11              
     3) Sanchez, Gilian A 11            4) Mercado, Sofia A 09            
              35.87     1:18.21 (42.34)     1:53.11 (34.90)     2:29.88 (36.77)
  9 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           2:25.22    2:36.12  
     1) Ringold, Zian K 10              2) Martinez, Julianna D 09        
     3) Verma, Karisma 10               4) Martinez, Violet A 09          
              37.01     1:28.42 (51.41)     2:01.43 (33.01)     2:36.12 (34.69)
 10 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           2:50.03    2:56.00  
     1) Lopez, Valerie L 11             2) Williams, Chandra L 10         
     3) Keeney, Kaitlin E 11            4) Olivas, Araya F 10             
              47.43     1:33.15 (45.72)     2:18.15 (45.00)     2:56.00 (37.85)
 -- San Antonio Clark  'A'                            2:12.87         DQ  
     1) DeArmond, Mallory M 10          2) Garza, Camryn E 12             
     3) Sommer, Elizabeth A 11          4) Schultz, Mia V 11              
              32.28     1:17.82 (45.54)     1:42.68 (24.86)          DQ (28.28)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:51.20    1:48.54  
     1) Clark, Tristan R 10             2) Randazzo Patino, Gianfranco 11 
     3) Curbow, Kayden M 10             4) Salazar, Mateo C 11            
              27.40       58.30 (30.90)     1:24.63 (26.33)     1:48.54 (23.91)
  2 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           1:51.17    1:49.04  
     1) Becerra, Gerardo A 09           2) Malley, Jordan S 09            
     3) Cortez, Hector 10               4) Amann, Nicholas M 09           
              28.86     1:00.76 (31.90)     1:25.16 (24.40)     1:49.04 (23.88)
  3 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'A'                1:54.06    1:52.87  
     1) Goldhammer, Jack A 11           2) Lin, Jacky Y 11                
     3) Morrow, Spenser W 12            4) Dial, Caleb B 10               
              28.45     1:00.03 (31.58)     1:30.89 (30.86)     1:52.87 (21.98)
  4 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            1:55.91   x1:54.57  
     1) Faux, Cole F 10                 2) Mochel, William E 11           
     3) Okulicz, Evan M 09              4) Thurman, Bexar B 11            
              28.00     1:01.08 (33.08)     1:28.25 (27.17)     1:54.57 (26.32)
  5 Davenport High School-ST  'A'                     1:57.62    1:56.72  
     1) Frazier, Preston SR             2) Guinn, Liam JR                 
     3) Cage, Christian-David SR        4) McLendon, Sean JR              
              30.26     1:04.40 (34.14)     1:31.93 (27.53)     1:56.72 (24.79)
  6 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'B'                1:57.74   x1:58.79  
     1) Nelms, Josh F 11                2) Zorrilla, Joaquin 10           
     3) Jardenil, Kenneth L 09          4) Jordan, Thomas C 11            
              29.46     1:02.92 (33.46)     1:32.08 (29.16)     1:58.79 (26.71)
  7 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         1:49.96    2:00.01  
     1) West, Logan T 11                2) Conder, Jacob T 12             
     3) Clauss, Matthew P 11            4) Rinche, Reid T 11              
              30.79     1:04.17 (33.38)     1:32.23 (28.06)     2:00.01 (27.78)
  8 Davenport High School-ST  'B'                     2:01.21   x2:01.58  
     1) Simmons, Jacob FR               2) Evans, Ryan JR                 
     3) Olson, Dane SO                  4) Kirkpatrick, Kellen SO         
              29.21     1:05.14 (35.93)     1:34.27 (29.13)     2:01.58 (27.31)
  9 San Antonio Clark  'C'                            2:05.42   x2:01.67  
     1) Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W 09        2) Samuel, Charles M 10           
     3) Grotewold, Zachary K 10         4) Cooper, Russell R 10           
              32.50     1:05.62 (33.12)     1:36.05 (30.43)     2:01.67 (25.62)
 10 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           1:52.48    2:02.91  
     1) Flores, Zack W 11               2) De La Fuente, Dillon 11        
     3) De La Fuente, Aiden 11          4) Sanchez, Sebastian E 10        
              32.61     1:05.81 (33.20)     1:34.51 (28.70)     2:02.91 (28.40)
 11 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          2:03.63    2:05.21  
     1) Gurr, Kimball R 09              2) Bentley, Elijah J 09           
     3) Lopez, Aaron M 11               4) Daluz, Austin M 10             
              32.25     1:04.92 (32.67)     1:38.38 (33.46)     2:05.21 (26.83)
 12 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          2:18.31    2:11.84  
     1) Quinones, Nikolay A 09          2) Cornelius, Logan G 09          
     3) Nelson, Tyler A 11              4) Fonseca, Gabriel M 10          
              37.69     1:14.99 (37.30)     1:44.38 (29.39)     2:11.84 (27.46)
 13 East Central High School  'A'                     2:19.34    2:17.04  
     1) Salvador, Diego 10              2) Scott, Lawrence 12             
     3) Kolijn, Noah 12                 4) Salinas, Gabriel 11            
              38.96     1:17.03 (38.07)     1:45.16 (28.13)     2:17.04 (31.88)
 -- Davenport High School-ST  'C'                     2:28.21         DQ  
     1) Beck, Aiden SO                  2) Robinson, Kellen FR            
     3) Johnson, Justin SO              4) Marquez, Andres FR             
              42.48     1:42.31 (59.83)     2:10.77 (28.46)          DQ (39.06)
 -- SA Highlands High School-ST  'A'                  2:25.01         DQ  
     1) Olachea, Roland                 2) DeLa Garza, Fabian JR          
     3) Vitela, Gabriel SO              4) Sanchez Sanchez, Rene JR       
              40.40     1:21.71 (41.31)     1:55.68 (33.97)          DQ (29.41)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Anna             10 O'Connor             2:10.33    2:09.39  
              29.93     1:02.55 (32.62)     1:36.24 (33.69)     2:09.39 (33.15)
  2 Terrones, Natasha L       11 Health Careers       2:11.92    2:09.48  
              30.20     1:03.03 (32.83)     1:36.37 (33.34)     2:09.48 (33.11)
  3 Goldhammer, Grace E       10 Brandeis             2:13.25    2:12.51  
              30.64     1:03.97 (33.33)     1:38.57 (34.60)     2:12.51 (33.94)
  4 Pomeroy, Audrey A         10 Clark                2:24.79    2:18.20  
              30.66     1:05.21 (34.55)     1:41.68 (36.47)     2:18.20 (36.52)
  5 Ober, Delaney             10 Taft                 2:22.03    2:19.90  
              30.96     1:06.36 (35.40)     1:42.67 (36.31)     2:19.90 (37.23)
  6 Valdez, Amanda A          10 Clark                2:22.66    2:21.10  
              32.58     1:08.41 (35.83)     1:44.85 (36.44)     2:21.10 (36.25)
  7 Easley, Ashley C          11 Brandeis             2:21.24    2:21.94  
              32.38     1:07.24 (34.86)     1:44.55 (37.31)     2:21.94 (37.39)
  8 Trevino, Isabella J       12 Warren               2:24.03    2:23.45  
              31.46     1:07.02 (35.56)     1:44.99 (37.97)     2:23.45 (38.46)
  9 Rangel Alfaro, Victoria   09 Stevens              2:37.55    2:24.31  
              32.94     1:10.20 (37.26)     1:47.44 (37.24)     2:24.31 (36.87)
 10 Degarmeaux, Lilliana      SO Dhs-ST               2:31.20    2:24.65  
              32.21     1:08.93 (36.72)     1:47.67 (38.74)     2:24.65 (36.98)
 11 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     09 Brandeis             2:36.23    2:25.56  
              33.07     1:10.24 (37.17)     1:49.16 (38.92)     2:25.56 (36.40)
 12 Hibbetts, Haley A         11 O'Connor             2:11.33    2:29.12  
              32.56     1:10.38 (37.82)     1:49.87 (39.49)     2:29.12 (39.25)
 13 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     09 Brandeis             2:35.53    2:29.63  
              33.96     1:11.83 (37.87)     1:51.31 (39.48)     2:29.63 (38.32)
 14 Stone, Morgan S           10 Taft                 2:39.56    2:35.85  
              34.81     1:14.51 (39.70)     1:55.25 (40.74)     2:35.85 (40.60)
 15 Allred, Mckayla           10 O'Connor             2:39.33    2:53.04  
              40.26     1:24.08 (43.82)     2:09.07 (44.99)     2:53.04 (43.97)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brockmeier, Ben S         09 Brandeis             2:04.81    1:53.75  
              25.77       53.96 (28.19)     1:24.20 (30.24)     1:53.75 (29.55)
  2 Lockhart, Will W          11 Brandeis             1:56.12    1:56.37  
              27.00       56.56 (29.56)     1:26.44 (29.88)     1:56.37 (29.93)
  3 Alcala, Noah M            12 Warren               1:58.33    2:00.58  
              27.53       57.99 (30.46)     1:29.67 (31.68)     2:00.58 (30.91)
  4 Olson, Dane               SO Dhs-ST               2:10.20    2:04.37  
              27.76       59.49 (31.73)     1:32.08 (32.59)     2:04.37 (32.29)
  5 Jinna, Sathvik R          10 Health Careers       2:09.58    2:04.92  
              27.08       58.00 (30.92)     1:31.81 (33.81)     2:04.92 (33.11)
  6 Jones, Mason R            10 Health Careers       2:12.25    2:05.07  
              27.88     1:00.73 (32.85)     1:32.95 (32.22)     2:05.07 (32.12)
  7 Jardenil, Kenneth L       09 Brandeis             2:14.34    2:05.48  
              28.99     1:01.59 (32.60)     1:34.31 (32.72)     2:05.48 (31.17)
  8 Zorrilla, Joaquin         10 Brandeis             2:06.47    2:05.78  
              29.22     1:00.73 (31.51)     1:33.72 (32.99)     2:05.78 (32.06)
  9 Lin, Jacky Y              11 Brandeis             2:24.90    2:08.01  
              28.02       59.20 (31.18)     1:32.91 (33.71)     2:08.01 (35.10)
 10 De La Fuente, Aiden       11 Warren               2:14.76    2:12.17  
              30.07     1:03.34 (33.27)     1:37.99 (34.65)     2:12.17 (34.18)
 11 Bucholz, Caiden L         11 Warren               2:18.59    2:14.59  
              29.12     1:03.08 (33.96)     1:39.65 (36.57)     2:14.59 (34.94)
 12 McLendon, Sean            JR Dhs-ST               2:18.45    2:17.70  
              28.88     1:01.97 (33.09)     1:38.30 (36.33)     2:17.70 (39.40)
 13 Sanchez, Sebastian E      10 Warren               2:18.82    2:22.70  
              31.66     1:07.32 (35.66)     1:45.38 (38.06)     2:22.70 (37.32)
 14 Martinez, Sinjin M        11 Warren               2:19.75    2:24.44  
              33.61     1:10.49 (36.88)     1:49.35 (38.86)     2:24.44 (35.09)
 15 Weintraub, Nathan P       11 Brennan              2:27.40    2:24.85  
              33.10     1:09.06 (35.96)     1:47.53 (38.47)     2:24.85 (37.32)
 16 Frazier, Preston          SR Dhs-ST               2:21.21    2:26.48  
              28.42     1:05.02 (36.60)     1:46.12 (41.10)     2:26.48 (40.36)
 17 Peterson, Sarp            09 Health Careers       2:30.00    2:27.50  
              31.80     1:09.23 (37.43)     1:49.06 (39.83)     2:27.50 (38.44)
 18 Cage, Christian-David     SR Dhs-ST               2:20.26    2:27.51  
              31.15     1:07.26 (36.11)     1:47.79 (40.53)     2:27.51 (39.72)
 19 Moncivais, Joaquin E      10 Warren               2:27.40    2:28.83  
              32.95     1:09.67 (36.72)     1:49.70 (40.03)     2:28.83 (39.13)
 20 Lopez, Aaron M            11 Brennan              2:28.02    2:35.23  
              31.74     1:09.59 (37.85)     1:52.49 (42.90)     2:35.23 (42.74)
 21 Kirkpatrick, Kellen       SO Dhs-ST               2:30.12    2:41.07  
              33.94     1:14.16 (40.22)     1:57.31 (43.15)     2:41.07 (43.76)
 22 Balberde, John            JR Highlands-ST         2:32.12    2:57.93  
              36.20     1:20.20 (44.00)     2:02.41 (42.21)     2:57.93 (55.52)
 23 Sanchez Sanchez, Rene     JR Highlands-ST         2:30.76    3:02.52  
              36.82     1:21.17 (44.35)     2:08.17 (47.00)     3:02.52 (54.35)
 24 Martinez, Enrique         SR Highlands-ST         2:35.21    3:06.71  
              34.31   3:06.71 (2:32.40)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutin, Hayley            FR Dhs-ST                 31.40      30.34  
  2 Freelon, Harmonee          9 Ecaquatics             35.21      31.20  
  3 Bourquin, Paige E         12 O'Connor               31.88      31.69  
  4 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       10 Brandeis               32.72      32.01  
  5 Whatley, Abigail F        09 Brennan                31.33      32.29  
  5 DeArmond, Mallory M       10 Clark                  32.38      32.29  
  7 Svatek, Jordan P          09 Brandeis               32.88      32.56  
  8 Hughes, Cameron E         09 Brandeis               33.13      32.88  
  9 Dessouky, Samar S         11 Brandeis               32.99      32.93  
 10 Black, Kate               09 Taft                   32.79      33.04  
 11 Waters, Alyssa B          11 Clark                  34.88      33.07  
 12 Johnson, Emma             JR Dhs-ST                 36.41      33.27  
 13 Westendorf, Ally M        11 Brennan                33.96      33.58  
 14 Sanchez, Reeve A          11 Brandeis               35.35      33.86  
 15 Nielsen, Anja             12 Taft                   32.99      33.87  
 16 Su, Michelle H            10 Brandeis               34.47      34.04  
 17 Hibbetts, Haley A         11 O'Connor               32.33      34.09  
 18 Ober, Delaney             10 Taft                   34.96      34.35  
 19 Martinez-Villela, Paz I   11 Stevens                35.39      34.53  
 20 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     09 Brandeis               35.50      34.94  
 21 Morales, Lauren I         12 Taft                   35.60      35.06  
 22 Wilson, Sophia a          12 Clark                  34.72      35.48  
 23 Dinh, Jade T              09 Brandeis               35.65      35.55  
 24 Chudej, Haley A           11 Brandeis               36.59      35.79  
 25 Hofmann, Shelby           10 Ecaquatics             37.16      36.19  
 26 Hickman, Madison M        12 Marshall               37.11      36.50  
 27 Vail, Sidney M            10 Brennan                37.33      37.07  
 28 Fernandez-Morales, Jeava  09 Taft                   40.24      37.14  
 29 Clark, Avery E            11 Brennan                36.96      37.38  
 30 Bearden, Hailey K         09 Brennan                36.47      37.97  
 31 Perez-Greer, Ainsley K    09 Marshall               42.00      38.10  
 32 Thomas, Emma B            10 Marshall               40.00      38.20  
 33 Hernandez Daraise, Alia   12 O'Connor               37.33      38.22  
 34 Altaffer, Evelyn          09 Brennan                44.21      39.00  
 35 Wright, Maryn M           10 Brandeis               39.63      39.06  
 36 Sanchez, Gilian A         11 Clark                  40.36      39.21  
 37 Moorhead, Lauren A        09 Marshall               43.00      39.60  
 38 Adame, Victoria A         09 Warren                 43.53      39.79  
 39 Kimbrough, Naima D        09 Stevens                41.32      39.81  
 40 Winninghoff, Elizabeth p  10 Brennan                40.23      39.94  
 41 Long, Katherine           SO Dhs-ST                 41.76      40.32  
 42 Martinez, Violet A        09 Holmes                 40.59      40.45  
 43 Delgado, Annastazia O     09 Stevens                42.36      41.00  
 44 Talamentes, Pennelopie    12 Ecaquatics             45.45      41.13  
 45 Limon, Ariana C           10 Stevens                41.11      41.91  
 46 Roberson Gibbs, Ava S     09 Brennan                43.07      42.19  
 47 Frerich, Allison K        11 Brennan                41.45      42.23  
 48 May, Emma A               10 Taft                   44.73      42.42  
 49 Manouchehri, Vina         10 Marshall               45.00      42.44  
 50 Ontiveros, Xianna L       11 Marshall               43.11      42.75  
 51 Williams, Chandra L       10 Warren                 41.95      42.82  
 52 Pierce, Miranda J         11 Stevens                46.26      42.86  
 53 Keeney, Kaitlin E         11 Warren                 42.78      43.66  
 54 Inman, Natalie A          12 Taft                   43.90      43.75  
 55 Estrada, Lucia            09 Taft                   46.90      45.12  
 56 Sorenson, Athena          FR Dhs-ST                 41.45      45.22  
 57 Lopez, Valerie L          11 Warren                 46.15      45.85  
 58 Martinez, Sophia S        12 Warren                 48.00      45.96  
 59 Gonzales, Alexa S         09 Brennan                51.03      46.10  
 60 Aguilar, Maricela         FR Dhs-ST                 49.43      46.32  
 61 West, Sadie S             09 Marshall               44.26      46.37  
 62 Villareal, Victoria T     10 Brennan                47.73      46.97  
 63 Hickingbottom, Reese      FR Dhs-ST                 43.42      47.74  
 63 Alva, Brianna A           09 Marshall               52.60      47.74  
 65 Vasquez, Madilyn          09 Taft                   55.56      47.80  
 66 Perez, Jazmine J          09 Stevens                52.03      47.83  
 67 Buendia, Karina           09 Taft                   55.56      48.37  
 68 Steele, Jozie             FR Dhs-ST                 42.12      48.54  
 69 Martinez, Julianna D      09 Holmes                 46.97      48.87  
 70 Mercado, Sofia A          09 Clark                  49.10      49.11  
 71 Cervantes, Daniella G     09 Brennan                56.10      49.53  
 72 Amezcua Campos, Claudia   10 Taft                   42.56      49.97  
 73 Duque, Bella B            09 Marshall               58.77      50.99  
 74 Romero, Aubriee N         11 Stevens                46.43      51.47  
 75 Green, Elise              11 Ecaquatics             55.21      52.30  
 76 Sanchez, Zoey             09 Taft                 1:05.66      52.98  
 77 Herrera, Isabella M       10 Holmes                 52.63      53.75  
 78 McKinney, Jalyn           JR Dhs-ST                 41.23      59.01  
 79 Henderson, Gianna         FR Dhs-ST                 59.99    1:03.53  
 80 Montoya, Serenity         11 Ecaquatics           1:11.79    1:07.27  
 81 Pena, Ilse K              10 Marshall             1:14.53    1:08.23  
 82 Ontiveros, Quelyn A       09 Warren               1:26.48    1:29.72  
 -- Gonzalez, Linsy E         11 Brennan              1:01.69         DQ  
 -- Kriegel, Chloe            SO Dhs-ST                 42.58         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Littrell, Cooper A        11 Warren                 28.63      26.97  
  2 Douphrate, Nathan H       11 Brandeis               28.67      27.47  
  3 Clark, Tristan R          10 Clark                  29.18      27.80  
  4 Faux, Cole F              10 Clark                  28.60      27.91  
  5 Schermerhorn, Kace M      12 O'Connor               28.63      28.35  
  6 Goldhammer, Jack A        11 Brandeis               28.71      28.44  
  7 Ning, Zack Z              10 Brandeis               28.97      28.47  
  8 Apaez, Jacob M            11 Brennan                29.08      28.64  
  9 Becerra, Gerardo A        09 Holmes                 28.67      28.69  
 10 Moore, Trevor J           12 Brandeis               29.07      28.98  
 11 North, Bobby A            12 Brandeis               29.33      29.01  
 11 Salazar, Mateo C          11 Clark                  29.14      29.01  
 13 Wasmus, Andrew G          11 O'Connor               28.88      29.10  
 14 Garcia, Aeneas J          12 Taft                   29.25      29.33  
 15 Nelms, Josh F             11 Brandeis               29.22      29.51  
 16 Simmons, Jacob            FR Dhs-ST                 32.00      29.54  
 17 Thurman, Bexar B          11 Clark                  29.63      29.94  
 18 Lu, Siyu B                09 Brandeis               31.58      30.73  
 19 Engel, Ian S              09 Clark                  39.51      30.84  
 20 West, Logan T             11 Marshall               30.99      31.01  
 21 Dial, Caleb B             10 Brandeis               31.39      31.07  
 22 Erwin, Trey C             11 Marshall               33.39      31.11  
 23 Bingham, Porter           09 Taft                   32.70      31.86  
 24 Muncrief, Caleb A         10 Brennan                33.82      32.18  
 25 Malley, Jordan S          09 Holmes                 30.10      32.58  
 26 Bentley, Elijah J         09 Brennan                32.76      32.67  
 26 Flores, Zack W            11 Warren                 32.95      32.67  
 28 Conder, Jacob T           12 Marshall               33.19      32.70  
 29 Pratt, Spencer            09 O'Connor               32.33      32.87  
 30 Clauss, Matthew P         11 Marshall               31.00      33.23  
 31 Munoz, Christopher A      11 Brennan                31.31      33.30  
 32 Grotewold, Zachary K      10 Clark                  33.54      33.42  
 33 Krueger, Salvador M       09 Marshall               33.66      33.57  
 34 Munoz, Abel               09 Brennan                36.27      34.19  
 35 Salvador, Diego           10 Ecaquatics             36.62      34.42  
 36 Hecker-Salis, Alex J      09 Holmes                 35.41      34.59  
 37 Driskill, Diego           09 Taft                   37.02      34.62  
 38 Daluz, Austin M           10 Brennan                35.58      35.11  
 39 Silva, Isai               10 Marshall               38.07      35.12  
 40 Black, Daniel             12 Taft                   42.56      35.88  
 41 Kirkpatrick, Kellen       SO Dhs-ST                 38.34      35.92  
 42 Lambert, Austin G         10 Stevens                35.64      36.11  
 43 Morales, Marcos E         11 Marshall               37.69      36.69  
 43 Decker, Christian         09 Taft                   42.56      36.69  
 45 O'Brien, Conan A          09 Brennan                34.62      36.72  
 46 Gonzalez, Michael D       09 Holmes                 38.27      37.57  
 47 Cornelius, Logan G        09 Stevens                38.20      37.72  
 48 Harkins, Wesley H         10 Brennan                39.63      37.88  
 49 Quinones, Nikolay A       09 Stevens                40.01      38.27  
 50 Matos, Gabriel N          09 Clark                  45.51      38.47  
 51 Johnson, Justin           SO Dhs-ST                 37.98      38.88  
 52 Scott, Lawrence           12 Ecaquatics             38.69      39.22  
 53 Castillo, Cameron P       10 Brennan                41.31      39.29  
 54 McGee, Aiden              FR Dhs-ST                 42.15      40.14  
 55 Fonseca, Gabriel M        10 Stevens                39.36      40.35  
 56 Salinas, Gabriel          11 Ecaquatics             39.05      41.55  
 57 Vasquez, Eric W           11 Marshall               42.92      42.51  
 58 Johnson, Ezra             FR Dhs-ST                 42.23      43.55  
 59 Martinez Polanco, Arturo  10 Holmes                 44.57      43.99  
 60 Beck, Aiden               SO Dhs-ST                 42.23      44.04  
 61 Robinson, Kellen          FR Dhs-ST                 43.45      45.09  
 62 Martinez, Adrik           10 Ecaquatics             45.43      47.58  
 63 Spector, Steven R         09 Brennan                55.62      50.12  
 64 Marquez, Andres           FR Dhs-ST                 49.34      52.60  
 -- Felan, Julian             09 Warren                 56.05         DQ  
 -- Vigil, George P           09 Brennan                51.36         DQ  
 -- Mauntel, Ryan             FR Dhs-ST                 40.40         DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Gonzalo        11 Stevens                45.01         DQ  
 -- Talamentes, Vincent       10 Ecaquatics             38.64         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Pauline A        11 Brennan              2:23.75    2:23.63  
              31.63     1:08.36 (36.73)     1:51.25 (42.89)     2:23.63 (32.38)
  2 Welch, Taryn              FR Dhs-ST               2:26.50    2:26.27  
              31.72     1:08.17 (36.45)     1:52.99 (44.82)     2:26.27 (33.28)
  3 Oates, Gracie             JR Dhs-ST               2:29.33    2:30.22  
              31.10     1:08.13 (37.03)     1:54.68 (46.55)     2:30.22 (35.54)
  4 Kanaskar, Samika          09 Health Careers       2:36.00    2:32.18  
              32.75     1:12.23 (39.48)     1:56.70 (44.47)     2:32.18 (35.48)
  5 Torres, Sophia E          10 Health Careers       2:34.30    2:34.29  
              33.31     1:12.99 (39.68)     1:57.69 (44.70)     2:34.29 (36.60)
  6 Washburn, Sarah N         09 Brennan              2:41.39    2:35.63  
              33.77     1:13.90 (40.13)     1:59.84 (45.94)     2:35.63 (35.79)
  7 Sommer, Elizabeth A       11 Clark                2:37.59    2:37.44  
              33.58     1:12.28 (38.70)     2:00.39 (48.11)     2:37.44 (37.05)
  8 Zurawski, Elizabeth R     10 Brennan              2:47.65    2:43.66  
              35.18     1:18.52 (43.34)     2:07.17 (48.65)     2:43.66 (36.49)
  9 Goldsmith, Savaiah S      12 O'Connor             2:45.33    2:48.59  
              37.04     1:16.93 (39.89)     2:07.97 (51.04)     2:48.59 (40.62)
 10 Berrero, Berta            11 O'Connor             2:50.33    2:49.09  
              36.40     1:20.18 (43.78)     2:09.33 (49.15)     2:49.09 (39.76)
 11 Vasquez, Sabrina I        12 O'Connor             2:51.33    2:49.30  
              34.69     1:19.61 (44.92)     2:09.93 (50.32)     2:49.30 (39.37)
 12 Fiegel, Abigail           10 O'Connor             2:50.33    2:50.88  
              36.70     1:20.03 (43.33)     2:11.95 (51.92)     2:50.88 (38.93)
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gurr, Joseph P            11 Brennan              2:23.37    2:13.93  
              28.85     1:04.84 (35.99)     1:42.30 (37.46)     2:13.93 (31.63)
  2 Duggan, Blake             09 O'Connor             2:16.42    2:14.18  
              28.91     1:01.58 (32.67)     1:42.03 (40.45)     2:14.18 (32.15)
  3 White, Jacob G            11 Taft                 2:20.71    2:19.60  
              29.15     1:06.32 (37.17)     1:45.97 (39.65)     2:19.60 (33.63)
  4 Morrow, Spenser W         12 Brandeis             2:39.20    2:22.80  
              29.60     1:06.26 (36.66)     1:50.12 (43.86)     2:22.80 (32.68)
  5 Samuel, Charles M         10 Clark                2:46.96    2:23.78  
              28.60     1:04.35 (35.75)     1:49.16 (44.81)     2:23.78 (34.62)
  6 Jordan, Thomas C          11 Brandeis             2:28.50    2:25.21  
              32.56     1:09.99 (37.43)     1:52.53 (42.54)     2:25.21 (32.68)
  7 Cage, Christian-David     SR Dhs-ST               2:45.47    2:36.31  
              30.47     1:11.76 (41.29)     1:56.93 (45.17)     2:36.31 (39.38)
 -- Evans, Ryan               JR Dhs-ST               2:49.23         DQ  
              36.82     1:25.58 (48.76)     2:14.62 (49.04)          DQ (39.22)
 
Event 9  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutin, Hayley            FR Dhs-ST                 26.78      26.27  
  2 Salnikova, Maria          11 Marshall               26.84      26.74  
  3 Celestine, Jacinda        10 O'Connor               28.66      27.51  
  4 McNary, Lindsay E         11 Health Careers         28.80      27.63  
  5 Schultz, Mia V            11 Clark                  28.92      27.78  
  6 Welch, Taryn              FR Dhs-ST                 28.01      27.82  
  7 Black, Kate               09 Taft                   27.71      28.12  
  8 Dessouky, Samar S         11 Brandeis               27.06      28.15  
  9 Oates, Gracie             JR Dhs-ST                 28.34      28.23  
 10 Van Dusen, Ella           FR Dhs-ST                 28.90      28.38  
 11 Hofmann, Shelby           10 Ecaquatics             28.79      28.44  
 12 Marks, Savannah J         11 Clark                  28.46      28.66  
 13 Mellon, Kennedy           SO Dhs-ST                 29.97      29.14  
 14 Haidin, Neva              09 O'Connor               28.36      29.19  
 15 Degarmeaux, Lilliana      SO Dhs-ST                 29.49      29.23  
 16 Whatley, Abigail F        09 Brennan                28.12      29.43  
 17 Garza, Camryn E           12 Clark                  29.76      29.53  
 18 Verma, Karisma            10 Holmes                 29.05      29.54  
 19 Johnson, Emma             JR Dhs-ST                 30.46      29.55  
 20 Frerich, Allison K        11 Brennan                31.11      29.56  
 21 Jackson, Leigh            SO Dhs-ST                 29.98      29.76  
 22 Clark, Addisyn            09 O'Connor               30.11      29.77  
 23 Sanchez, Reeve A          11 Brandeis               28.94      29.80  
 24 Nielsen, Anja             12 Taft                   29.86      29.98  
 25 Bourquin, Paige E         12 O'Connor               29.33      29.99  
 26 Bates, Madeline           SO Dhs-ST                 30.88      30.07  
 27 Castro, Kathryn           09 Health Careers         30.74      30.10  
 28 Vail, Sidney M            10 Brennan                29.77      30.20  
 29 Ringold, Zian K           10 Holmes                 29.78      30.25  
 30 Fiegel, Abigail           10 O'Connor               30.33      30.44  
 31 Rangel Alfaro, Victoria   09 Stevens                31.17      30.58  
 32 Vargas, Genesis S         11 Brennan                30.87      30.63  
 33 Bearden, Hailey K         09 Brennan                32.92      31.17  
 34 Gesell, Valentina I       09 Brandeis               31.47      31.24  
 35 Ebrahimi, Jino            11 Clark                  31.76      31.46  
 36 Hammeren, Gabriella       09 Health Careers         32.91      31.58  
 37 Morgan, Dailyn            SO Dhs-ST                 33.00      31.71  
 38 Christian, Jaden          10 O'Connor               31.33      31.88  
 39 Long, Katherine           SO Dhs-ST                 32.12      31.90  
 40 Orozco Salazar, Valentin  09 Taft                   32.25      32.12  
 41 Gallegos, Andrea          11 Ecaquatics             32.65      32.18  
 42 Adame, Victoria A         09 Warren                 32.54      32.23  
 43 Juarez, Isabella F        09 Holmes                 34.56      32.27  
 43 Duckworth, Adalia            SABR                   32.59      32.27  
 45 Winninghoff, Elizabeth p  10 Brennan                31.72      32.30  
 46 Wilson, Sophia a          12 Clark                  31.97      32.65  
 47 Salazar, Alyssa N         11 Brennan                32.77      32.78  
 48 Barnes, Sarah J           11 Stevens                33.12      32.89  
 49 Guerra, Jaylynn           09 Taft                   35.29      33.00  
 50 Araujo, Bianca A          12 Brennan                34.38      33.27  
 51 Roberson Gibbs, Ava S     09 Brennan                33.40      33.28  
 52 Hickman, Madison M        12 Marshall               33.64      33.64  
 53 Kriegel, Chloe            SO Dhs-ST                 34.14      33.70  
 54 Hickingbottom, Reese      FR Dhs-ST                 33.54      33.74  
 55 Villalobos, Jasmine       10 SABR                   35.60      34.41  
 56 Limon, Ariana C           10 Stevens                34.83      35.12  
 57 Braxton, Brooklyn         10 Brennan                34.90      35.18  
 58 Kimbrough, Naima D        09 Stevens                35.91      35.19  
 59 Martinez, Violet A        09 Holmes                 42.24      35.21  
 60 Gonzales, Elena           10 O'Connor               36.33      35.22  
 61 Martinez, Julianna D      09 Holmes                 36.04      35.60  
 62 Estrada, Lucia            09 Taft                   37.34      35.76  
 63 Hernandez, Marissa A      11 Warren                 35.95      35.98  
 63 Villareal, Victoria T     10 Brennan                37.05      35.98  
 65 Inman, Natalie A          12 Taft                   33.08      36.05  
 66 Talamentes, Pennelopie    12 Ecaquatics             37.53      36.23  
 67 Allred, Mckayla           10 O'Connor               35.33      36.32  
 68 Mendoza, Zada             JR Highlands-ST           44.23      36.37  
 69 Olivas, Araya F           10 Warren                 36.61      36.53  
 70 Ximena, Hernandez         JR Highlands-ST           44.23      36.57  
 71 Gonzales, Alexa S         09 Brennan                41.35      36.65  
 72 Portillo Fernandez, Lesl  10 Holmes                 40.85      37.37  
 73 Lopez, Valerie L          11 Warren                 37.80      37.65  
 74 Alva, Brianna A           09 Marshall               39.70      37.69  
 75 Mercado, Sofia A          09 Clark                  36.51      37.72  
 76 Sorenson, Athena          FR Dhs-ST                 37.12      37.98  
 77 Gonzalez, Ana Y           09 Holmes                 39.49      38.13  
 78 May, Emma A               10 Taft                   36.62      38.34  
 79 Cortez, Clarissa             SABR                   42.20      38.77  
 80 Steele, Jozie             FR Dhs-ST                 36.62      38.84  
 81 Amezcua Campos, Claudia   10 Taft                   35.56      38.86  
 82 Green, Elise              11 Ecaquatics             43.21      39.60  
 83 Aguilar, Maricela         FR Dhs-ST                 42.07      40.96  
 84 Perez, Jazmine J          09 Stevens                47.14      41.23  
 85 Buendia, Karina           09 Taft                   39.91      41.37  
 86 Sanchez, Zoey             09 Taft                   41.83      41.75  
 87 Almaraz, Macy             10 Holmes                 46.72      42.34  
 88 Gonzalez, Linsy E         11 Brennan                42.93      42.84  
 89 Herrera, Isabella M       10 Holmes                 45.92      43.51  
 90 Cervantes, Daniella G     09 Brennan                41.92      44.29  
 91 Montes, Jacinda           SR Highlands-ST           45.89      44.82  
 92 McKinney, Jalyn           JR Dhs-ST                 34.29      45.67  
 93 Cowles, Cynthia           10 Holmes                 50.48      45.82  
 94 Vasquez, Madilyn          09 Taft                   48.60      47.56  
 95 Guerrero, Ariana          SO Highlands-ST           51.23      49.54  
 96 Henderson, Gianna         FR Dhs-ST                 52.86      53.03  
 97 Montoya, Serenity         11 Ecaquatics             47.06      53.25  
 
Event 10  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briones, Trace H          11 Health Careers         24.23      22.74  
  2 Schermerhorn, Kace M      12 O'Connor               24.01      24.00  
  3 Rohde, Aiden J            09 Warren                 25.85      24.02  
  4 Amann, Nicholas M         09 Holmes                 24.02      24.21  
  5 Curbow, Kayden M          10 Clark                  24.94      24.45  
  6 Salazar, Mateo C          11 Clark                  24.36      24.51  
  7 Velez, Kekoa A            11 O'Connor               24.33      24.53  
  8 Garcia, Aeneas J          12 Taft                   24.48      24.65  
  9 McLendon, Sean            JR Dhs-ST                 25.07      24.73  
 10 Faux, Cole F              10 Clark                  24.93      24.76  
 11 Ramos Fraticelli, Jan     09 Health Careers         25.93      24.98  
 12 Wormley, Joshua J         10 Brennan                24.71      25.03  
 13 Villarreal, Diego         11 SAHO                   30.10      25.05  
 14 Becerra, Gerardo A        09 Holmes                 26.45      25.48  
 15 Okulicz, Evan M           09 Clark                  26.27      25.59  
 16 Olson, Dane               SO Dhs-ST                 24.76      25.70  
 17 Nelms, Josh F             11 Brandeis               25.54      25.90  
 18 De La Fuente, Aiden       11 Warren                 26.05      26.00  
 19 Lu, Siyu B                09 Brandeis               26.07      26.06  
 20 Bucholz, Caiden L         11 Warren                 24.18      26.28  
 21 Cooper, Russell R         10 Clark                  26.88      26.34  
 22 Rinche, Reid T            11 Marshall               26.47      26.41  
 23 Scott, Lawrence           12 Ecaquatics             26.74      26.60  
 23 Nelson, Tyler A           11 Stevens                26.34      26.60  
 25 Daluz, Austin M           10 Brennan                26.31      26.70  
 26 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  11 Clark                  26.25      26.78  
 27 De La Fuente, Dillon      11 Warren                 27.73      26.79  
 28 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W     09 Clark                  27.18      26.95  
 29 Castellanos, Michael A    12 Taft                   26.95      26.96  
 30 Montes, Lorenzo           10 O'Connor               25.33      27.20  
 31 Lopez, Aaron M            11 Brennan                27.37      27.28  
 32 Pratt, Brayden A          11 O'Connor               27.33      27.41  
 33 Martinez, Sinjin M        11 Warren                 27.99      27.63  
 34 Muncrief, Caleb A         10 Brennan                28.32      27.75  
 35 Ramirez, Jonathan E       10 Holmes                 29.14      28.09  
 35 Gurr, Kimball R           09 Brennan                31.21      28.09  
 37 Villarreal, Hugo E        09 Holmes                 29.00      28.24  
 38 Hernandez, Aidan          11 Taft                   28.57      28.34  
 39 Sanchez, Sebastian E      10 Warren                 27.72      28.46  
 40 Lambert, Austin G         10 Stevens                29.20      28.56  
 41 Philpott, Connor          10 O'Connor               27.33      28.64  
 42 Mauntel, Ryan             FR Dhs-ST                 29.58      28.70  
 43 Pratt, Spencer            09 O'Connor               27.78      28.75  
 44 Black, Daniel             12 Taft                   31.96      28.76  
 45 Charles, Emmanuel A       09 Holmes                 29.44      28.93  
 46 Kolijn, Noah              12 Ecaquatics             29.47      29.20  
 47 Salvador, Diego           10 Ecaquatics             30.10      29.38  
 48 Hecker-Salis, Alex J      09 Holmes                 32.68      29.60  
 49 Lopez, Joel               11 Holmes                 31.15      29.62  
 50 Palmer, Shawn             FR Dhs-ST                 32.42      29.65  
 51 Harkins, Wesley H         10 Brennan                31.84      29.84  
 52 Sanchez, Gabriel E        11 Warren                 31.02      29.93  
 53 Munoz, Abel               09 Brennan                29.07      30.04  
 54 Castillo, Cameron P       10 Brennan                31.27      30.05  
 55 Matos, Gabriel N          09 Clark                  39.51      30.31  
 56 Vitela, Gabriel           SO Highlands-ST           53.22      30.47  
 57 Decker, Christian         09 Taft                   35.56      30.50  
 58 Martinez, Adrik           10 Ecaquatics             32.65      30.66  
 59 Weintraub, Nathan P       11 Brennan                29.82      30.67  
 60 Quinones, Nikolay A       09 Stevens                32.00      30.74  
 61 Romo, Eric                09 Holmes                 33.14      30.91  
 62 Talamentes, Vincent       10 Ecaquatics             33.14      31.23  
 63 Barrientes, Ethan         10 SABR                   31.80      31.30  
 64 O'Brien, Conan A          09 Brennan                30.69      31.31  
 65 Borden, Connor G          10 Holmes                 32.74      31.56  
 66 DeLa Garza, Fabian        JR Highlands-ST           42.13      31.85  
 67 Johnson, Ezra             FR Dhs-ST                 32.68      31.87  
 68 Olachea, Roland              Highlands-ST           43.77      32.33  
 69 Leija, August             10 SABR                   32.70      32.41  
 70 Gonzalez, Michael D       09 Holmes                 33.98      32.47  
 71 Salinas, Gabriel          11 Ecaquatics             32.51      32.61  
 71 Kapoor, Siddhant          09 Clark                  32.68      32.61  
 73 Johnson, Justin           SO Dhs-ST                 30.60      32.68  
 74 Hoffmann, Isaac           09 Health Careers         34.48      32.80  
 75 King, Che                 10 SABR                   31.50      32.82  
 76 Martinez Polanco, Arturo  10 Holmes                 37.20      33.38  
 77 Idrago, Samuel            SO Highlands-ST           38.76      33.89  
 78 Sanchez, Ray                 SABR                   33.10      34.06  
 79 Corley, Donta             09 Holmes                 40.00      34.12  
 80 Beck, Aiden               SO Dhs-ST                 34.48      35.02  
 81 Balberde, Nathaniel       FR Highlands-ST           41.23      35.11  
 82 Vigil, George P           09 Brennan                35.30      35.21  
 83 Moya, Tomas                9 Ecaquatics             40.95      36.28  
 84 Marquez, Andres           FR Dhs-ST                 38.25      36.31  
 85 Spector, Steven R         09 Brennan                37.96      36.32  
 86 Robinson, Kellen          FR Dhs-ST                 34.87      37.65  
 87 Avila, Angel              11 Ecaquatics             47.21      37.86  
 88 Hernandez, Gonzalo        11 Stevens                40.02      38.27  
 89 Rosa, Hector P            10 Stevens                43.16      38.36  
 90 Arzola, Joshua            10 SABR                   35.10      38.39  
 91 Felan, Julian             09 Warren                 42.30      40.61  
 92 Baez-Rivera, Gian A       09 Holmes                 46.55      43.27  
 93 Ahr, Bradley              10 Ecaquatics             45.33      44.24  
 94 Buenfil, Yahir             9 Ecaquatics             59.03      46.61  
 95 Scott, Jacob              10 Ecaquatics           1:17.83    1:26.47  
 -- Frazier, Preston          SR Dhs-ST                 25.33         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'A'                4:33.39    4:32.29  
     1) Svatek, Jordan P 09             2) Goldhammer, Grace E 10         
     3) Ramirez Meza, Ana V 10          4) Dessouky, Samar S 11           
              33.93   1:08.78 (1:08.78)     1:45.37 (36.59)   2:25.57 (1:16.79)
        2:58.15 (32.58)   3:32.50 (1:06.93)     4:01.25 (28.75)     4:32.29 (59.79)
  2 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          4:47.25    4:44.83  
     1) Whatley, Abigail F 09           2) Westendorf, Ally M 11          
     3) O'Brien, Pauline A 11           4) Washburn, Sarah N 09           
              34.30   1:09.66 (1:09.66)     1:47.24 (37.58)   2:30.80 (1:21.14)
        3:03.08 (32.28)   3:40.13 (1:09.33)     4:11.17 (31.04)   4:44.83 (1:04.70)
  3 Davenport High School-ST  'A'                     4:46.12    4:48.25  
     1) Johnson, Emma JR                2) Van Dusen, Ella FR             
     3) Boutin, Hayley FR               4) Degarmeaux, Lilliana SO        
              34.95   1:13.25 (1:13.25)     1:52.54 (39.29)   2:37.69 (1:24.44)
        3:07.78 (30.09)   3:43.10 (1:05.41)     4:13.98 (30.88)   4:48.25 (1:05.15)
  4 Davenport High School-ST  'B'                     4:49.76   x4:56.43  
     1) Oates, Gracie JR                2) Morgan, Dailyn SO              
     3) Welch, Taryn FR                 4) Mellon, Kennedy SO             
              33.72   1:09.88 (1:09.88)     1:51.95 (42.07)   2:41.15 (1:31.27)
        3:13.44 (32.29)   3:48.41 (1:07.26)     4:19.02 (30.61)   4:56.43 (1:08.02)
  5 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           4:55.82    5:21.13  
     1) Trevino, Isabella J 12          2) Hernandez, Marissa A 11        
     3) Garcia, Samantha M 11           4) Adame, Victoria A 09           
              39.90   1:22.15 (1:22.15)     2:04.31 (42.16)   2:50.84 (1:28.69)
        3:27.19 (36.35)   4:09.06 (1:18.22)     4:42.61 (33.55)   5:21.13 (1:12.07)
  6 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         5:00.00    5:32.22  
     1) Hickman, Madison M 12           2) Du Preez, Dominique E 10       
     3) Moorhead, Lauren A 09           4) Perez-Greer, Ainsley K 09      
              39.52   1:23.07 (1:23.07)     2:02.45 (39.38)   2:47.20 (1:24.13)
        3:30.94 (43.74)   4:22.57 (1:35.37)     4:55.39 (32.82)   5:32.22 (1:09.65)
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'B'                3:54.77    4:01.04  
     1) North, Bobby A 12               2) Ning, Zack Z 10                
     3) Douphrate, Nathan H 11          4) Moore, Trevor J 12             
              29.50   1:00.75 (1:00.75)     1:33.93 (33.18)   2:11.49 (1:10.74)
        2:39.09 (27.60)     3:10.57 (59.08)     3:34.70 (24.13)     4:01.04 (50.47)
  2 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           4:03.47    4:03.50  
     1) Littrell, Cooper A 11           2) De La Fuente, Dillon 11        
     3) Alcala, Noah M 12               4) Rohde, Aiden J 09              
              28.58       58.95 (58.95)     1:32.70 (33.75)   2:11.51 (1:12.56)
        2:38.31 (26.80)     3:10.03 (58.52)     3:35.25 (25.22)     4:03.50 (53.47)
  3 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          4:12.37    4:13.26  
     1) Munoz, Christopher A 11         2) Gurr, Joseph P 11              
     3) Apaez, Jacob M 11               4) Wormley, Joshua J 10           
              33.96   1:09.60 (1:09.60)     1:40.23 (30.63)   2:15.76 (1:06.16)
        2:42.86 (27.10)     3:14.43 (58.67)     3:41.84 (27.41)     4:13.26 (58.83)
  4 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         4:15.00    4:28.61  
     1) Erwin, Trey C 11                2) Clauss, Matthew P 11           
     3) Rinche, Reid T 11               4) West, Logan T 11               
              33.11   1:08.49 (1:08.49)     1:43.27 (34.78)   2:24.62 (1:16.13)
        2:55.76 (31.14)   3:36.36 (1:11.74)     3:59.09 (22.73)     4:28.61 (52.25)
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freelon, Harmonee          9 Ecaquatics           1:09.38    1:05.02  
              29.90     1:05.02 (35.12)                                        
  2 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       10 Brandeis             1:10.24    1:06.31  
              32.62     1:06.31 (33.69)                                        
  3 Van Dusen, Ella           FR Dhs-ST               1:15.83    1:09.74  
              32.65     1:09.74 (37.09)                                        
  4 DeArmond, Mallory M       10 Clark                1:18.20    1:09.94  
              34.33     1:09.94 (35.61)                                        
  5 Garcia, Victoria V        12 O'Connor             1:10.23    1:11.08  
              32.98     1:11.08 (38.10)                                        
  6 Schultz, Mia V            11 Clark                1:17.66    1:16.64  
              34.59     1:16.64 (42.05)                                        
  7 Warren, Cassandra         10 O'Connor             1:10.33    1:16.94  
              35.82     1:16.94 (41.12)                                        
  8 Valdez, Amanda A          10 Clark                1:26.46    1:16.98  
              35.52     1:16.98 (41.46)                                        
  9 Garcia, Samantha M        11 Warren               1:19.54    1:21.01  
              38.97     1:21.01 (42.04)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Gilian A         11 Clark                1:26.51    1:23.42  
              37.55     1:23.42 (45.87)                                        
 11 Bates, Madeline           SO Dhs-ST               1:18.90    1:25.27  
              38.00     1:25.27 (47.27)                                        
 12 Fernandez-Morales, Jeava  09 Taft                 1:25.56    1:29.49  
              38.35     1:29.49 (51.14)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okulicz, Evan M           09 Clark                1:04.32    1:01.19  
              28.69     1:01.19 (32.50)                                        
  2 Alcala, Noah M            12 Warren                 59.10    1:03.16  
              29.09     1:03.16 (34.07)                                        
  3 Ramos Fraticelli, Jan     09 Health Careers       1:07.55    1:03.53  
              29.54     1:03.53 (33.99)                                        
  4 Olmo, Dario J             11 O'Connor             1:01.33    1:03.88  
              28.98     1:03.88 (34.90)                                        
  5 Jinna, Sathvik R          10 Health Careers       1:07.76    1:05.49  
              30.42     1:05.49 (35.07)                                        
  6 Grotewold, Zachary K      10 Clark                1:11.16    1:06.85  
              30.74     1:06.85 (36.11)                                        
  7 Olson, Dane               SO Dhs-ST               1:08.24    1:08.00  
              31.08     1:08.00 (36.92)                                        
  8 North, Bobby A            12 Brandeis             1:05.40    1:09.76  
              31.40     1:09.76 (38.36)                                        
  9 Kolijn, Noah              12 Ecaquatics           1:12.68    1:12.37  
              33.46     1:12.37 (38.91)                                        
 10 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W     09 Clark                1:23.51    1:17.31  
              36.61     1:17.31 (40.70)                                        
 -- Briones, Trace H          11 Health Careers         59.32         DQ  
              26.68          DQ (28.84)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldhammer, Grace E       10 Brandeis               38.25      36.00  
  2 Du Preez, Dominique E     10 Marshall               37.15      36.34  
  3 Trevino, Isabella J       12 Warren                 37.54      36.41  
  4 Kreipe, Kamryn G          11 O'Connor               36.88      36.86  
  5 Frandsen, Isabel L        11 Taft                   37.93      38.06  
  6 Freelon, Harmonee          9 Ecaquatics             37.21      38.58  
  7 Verma, Karisma            10 Holmes                 39.31      38.70  
  8 Washburn, Sarah N         09 Brennan                39.45      39.14  
  9 Berrero, Berta            11 O'Connor               36.68      39.31  
 10 Ringold, Zian K           10 Holmes                 40.35      39.81  
 11 Sommer, Elizabeth A       11 Clark                  40.40      39.84  
 12 Guerra, Jaylynn           09 Taft                   39.56      40.12  
 13 Vasquez, Sabrina I        12 O'Connor               38.66      40.39  
 14 Hughes, Cameron E         09 Brandeis               41.92      40.71  
 15 Mellon, Kennedy           SO Dhs-ST                 40.21      41.05  
 16 Goldsmith, Savaiah S      12 O'Connor               45.33      41.26  
 17 Hernandez, Marissa A      11 Warren                 43.20      41.40  
 18 Wright, Maryn M           10 Brandeis               42.85      41.69  
 19 Manouchehri, Vina         10 Marshall               44.60      41.73  
 20 Thomas, Emma B            10 Marshall               45.00      42.12  
 21 Roberson Gibbs, Ava S     09 Brennan                41.42      42.32  
 22 Perez-Greer, Ainsley K    09 Marshall               50.00      42.41  
 23 Barnes, Sarah J           11 Stevens                44.76      42.43  
 24 Ebrahimi, Jino            11 Clark                  43.04      42.63  
 25 Altaffer, Evelyn          09 Brennan                43.49      43.26  
 26 Gallegos, Andrea          11 Ecaquatics             41.21      44.17  
 27 Jackson, Leigh            SO Dhs-ST                 40.41      44.28  
 28 Dinh, Jade T              09 Brandeis               45.08      45.55  
 29 Orozco Salazar, Valentin  09 Taft                   43.79      45.70  
 30 Delgado, Annastazia O     09 Stevens                47.75      46.09  
 31 Salazar, Alyssa N         11 Brennan                46.21      46.29  
 32 Martinez-Villela, Paz I   11 Stevens                47.02      47.42  
 33 Moorhead, Lauren A        09 Marshall               49.06      48.00  
 34 Cortez, Clarissa             SABR                   51.00      48.32  
 35 Pierce, Miranda J         11 Stevens                53.20      48.46  
 36 Mercado, Sofia A          09 Clark                  48.58      49.32  
 37 Villareal, Victoria T     10 Brennan                50.41      49.85  
 38 Ontiveros, Xianna L       11 Marshall               52.42      50.34  
 39 Martinez, Julianna D      09 Holmes               1:05.85      53.77  
 40 Sorenson, Athena          FR Dhs-ST                 53.34      55.04  
 41 Gonzalez, Linsy E         11 Brennan                52.21      56.14  
 42 Romero, Aubriee N         11 Stevens                59.85      56.56  
 43 Braxton, Brooklyn         10 Brennan                55.74      56.62  
 44 Herrera, Isabella M       10 Holmes               1:06.52    1:03.23  
 45 West, Sadie S             09 Marshall               50.00    1:11.56  
 46 Olivas, Araya F           10 Warren               1:00.88    1:13.35  
 -- Hickingbottom, Reese      FR Dhs-ST                 41.22         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cortez, Hector            10 Holmes                 31.37      29.28  
  2 White, Jacob G            11 Taft                   33.08      31.15  
  3 Brockmeier, Ben S         09 Brandeis               34.21      31.19  
  4 Velez, Kekoa A            11 O'Connor               33.55      31.39  
  5 Littrell, Cooper A        11 Warren                 33.42      31.60  
  6 Roberts, Riley L          11 Taft                   33.42      31.92  
  7 Malley, Jordan S          09 Holmes                 33.27      33.12  
  8 Gray, Wyatt R             11 O'Connor               32.33      33.25  
  9 Mochel, William E         11 Clark                  34.29      33.68  
 10 Lin, Jacky Y              11 Brandeis               32.84      33.89  
 11 De La Fuente, Dillon      11 Warren                 34.38      33.93  
 12 Zorrilla, Joaquin         10 Brandeis               33.92      34.06  
 13 Conder, Jacob T           12 Marshall               35.79      34.09  
 14 West, Logan T             11 Marshall               35.56      34.33  
 15 Engel, Ian S              09 Clark                  37.51      34.65  
 16 Clauss, Matthew P         11 Marshall               35.34      34.68  
 17 Guinn, Liam               JR Dhs-ST                 36.04      35.08  
 18 Wormley, Joshua J         10 Brennan                45.54      35.12  
 19 Jordan, Thomas C          11 Brandeis               35.98      35.48  
 20 Evans, Ryan               JR Dhs-ST                 39.32      35.84  
 21 Rinche, Reid T            11 Marshall               35.09      36.61  
 22 Erwin, Trey C             11 Marshall               36.33      36.68  
 23 Krueger, Salvador M       09 Marshall               38.34      37.31  
 24 Morales, Marcos E         11 Marshall               42.68      37.36  
 25 Castillo, Cameron P       10 Brennan                46.96      37.51  
 26 Scott, Lawrence           12 Ecaquatics             38.99      37.68  
 27 Black, Daniel             12 Taft                   45.56      37.87  
 28 Charles, Emmanuel A       09 Holmes                 40.51      37.93  
 29 Cornelius, Logan G        09 Stevens                41.93      38.17  
 30 Silva, Isai               10 Marshall               40.99      39.01  
 31 Fonseca, Gabriel M        10 Stevens                40.01      39.24  
 32 Driskill, Diego           09 Taft                   40.93      40.21  
 33 Nelson, Tyler A           11 Stevens                42.48      40.41  
 34 King, Che                 10 SABR                   44.18      40.94  
 35 Leija, August             10 SABR                   32.30      41.65  
 36 Romo, Eric                09 Holmes                 40.82      42.26  
 37 Harkins, Wesley H         10 Brennan                39.21      42.39  
 38 Daluz, Austin M           10 Brennan                42.42      42.42  
 39 Sanchez, Gabriel E        11 Warren                 43.46      43.15  
 40 Lambert, Austin G         10 Stevens                45.34      44.55  
 40 Decker, Christian         09 Taft                   44.56      44.55  
 42 Vasquez, Eric W           11 Marshall               50.49      46.90  
 43 Palmer, Shawn             FR Dhs-ST                 43.08      50.29  
 44 Spector, Steven R         09 Brennan                44.21      54.27  
 45 Ahr, Bradley              10 Ecaquatics           1:02.30      58.62  
 -- Matos, Gabriel N          09 Clark                  51.51         DQ  
 -- Beck, Aiden               SO Dhs-ST                 46.23         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramones, Rhiannon T       11 O'Connor               59.33      56.86  
              26.75       56.86 (30.11)                                        
  2 Salnikova, Maria          11 Marshall               59.22      57.87  
              27.79       57.87 (30.08)                                        
  3 Walters, Anna             10 O'Connor               58.33      59.27  
              28.59       59.27 (30.68)                                        
  4 Celestine, Jacinda        10 O'Connor             1:00.33      59.81  
              29.32       59.81 (30.49)                                        
  5 McNary, Lindsay E         11 Health Careers       1:01.32    1:00.19  
              29.26     1:00.19 (30.93)                                        
  6 Westendorf, Ally M        11 Brennan              1:00.29    1:00.52  
              28.83     1:00.52 (31.69)                                        
  7 Torres, Sophia E          10 Health Careers       1:02.45    1:00.55  
              29.46     1:00.55 (31.09)                                        
  7 Van Dusen, Ella           FR Dhs-ST               1:00.43    1:00.55  
              29.21     1:00.55 (31.34)                                        
  9 Kanaskar, Samika          09 Health Careers       1:00.85    1:01.02  
              29.52     1:01.02 (31.50)                                        
 10 Oates, Gracie             JR Dhs-ST               1:01.01    1:02.20  
              30.00     1:02.20 (32.20)                                        
 11 Kreipe, Kamryn G          11 O'Connor               58.33    1:02.94  
              29.89     1:02.94 (33.05)                                        
 12 Svatek, Jordan P          09 Brandeis             1:04.83    1:03.23  
              30.55     1:03.23 (32.68)                                        
 13 Whatley, Abigail F        09 Brennan              1:00.11    1:03.63  
              30.61     1:03.63 (33.02)                                        
 14 Hernandez, Gabriella      10 O'Connor             1:01.33    1:03.94  
              31.31     1:03.94 (32.63)                                        
 15 Easley, Ashley C          11 Brandeis             1:01.26    1:04.48  
              30.67     1:04.48 (33.81)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Reeve A          11 Brandeis             1:04.47    1:04.57  
              31.40     1:04.57 (33.17)                                        
 17 Waters, Alyssa B          11 Clark                1:05.28    1:04.80  
              31.48     1:04.80 (33.32)                                        
 18 Degarmeaux, Lilliana      SO Dhs-ST               1:07.45    1:04.84  
              31.18     1:04.84 (33.66)                                        
 19 Garza, Camryn E           12 Clark                1:06.08    1:05.18  
              30.93     1:05.18 (34.25)                                        
 20 Marks, Savannah J         11 Clark                1:02.33    1:05.28  
              31.26     1:05.28 (34.02)                                        
 21 Clark, Addisyn            09 O'Connor             1:09.25    1:05.92  
              30.98     1:05.92 (34.94)                                        
 22 Frerich, Allison K        11 Brennan              1:08.82    1:05.95  
              31.35     1:05.95 (34.60)                                        
 23 Haidin, Neva              09 O'Connor             1:05.33    1:05.99  
              30.59     1:05.99 (35.40)                                        
 24 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     09 Brandeis             1:10.29    1:06.48  
              31.41     1:06.48 (35.07)                                        
 25 Castro, Kathryn           09 Health Careers       1:10.15    1:06.85  
              31.98     1:06.85 (34.87)                                        
 26 Johnson, Emma             JR Dhs-ST               1:06.12    1:07.87  
              31.02     1:07.87 (36.85)                                        
 27 Berrero, Berta            11 O'Connor             1:10.33    1:08.01  
              33.43     1:08.01 (34.58)                                        
 28 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     09 Brandeis             1:07.97    1:08.28  
              33.48     1:08.28 (34.80)                                        
 29 Warren, Cassandra         10 O'Connor             1:01.33    1:08.30  
              32.16     1:08.30 (36.14)                                        
 30 Chudej, Haley A           11 Brandeis             1:07.63    1:08.35  
              32.91     1:08.35 (35.44)                                        
 31 Vargas, Genesis S         11 Brennan              1:09.56    1:08.51  
              31.80     1:08.51 (36.71)                                        
 32 Orozco Salazar, Valentin  09 Taft                 1:10.48    1:08.84  
 33 Ebrahimi, Jino            11 Clark                1:23.51    1:09.21  
              33.18     1:09.21 (36.03)                                        
 34 Mellon, Kennedy           SO Dhs-ST               1:08.81    1:09.69  
 35 Gallegos, Andrea          11 Ecaquatics           1:12.70    1:10.15  
              34.16     1:10.15 (35.99)                                        
 36 Fiegel, Abigail           10 O'Connor             1:08.33    1:10.47  
              33.62     1:10.47 (36.85)                                        
 37 Wilson, Sophia a          12 Clark                1:06.90    1:10.76  
              33.19     1:10.76 (37.57)                                        
 38 Hammeren, Gabriella       09 Health Careers       1:11.75    1:11.15  
              33.97     1:11.15 (37.18)                                        
 39 Stone, Morgan S           10 Taft                 1:13.28    1:11.22  
              33.79     1:11.22 (37.43)                                        
 40 Vail, Sidney M            10 Brennan              1:08.06    1:11.78  
              32.96     1:11.78 (38.82)                                        
 41 Morgan, Dailyn            SO Dhs-ST               1:18.76    1:11.92  
              34.39     1:11.92 (37.53)                                        
 42 Clark, Avery E            11 Brennan              1:12.23    1:13.26  
              34.77     1:13.26 (38.49)                                        
 43 Caldwell, Julia           10 O'Connor             1:13.33    1:13.77  
              34.59     1:13.77 (39.18)                                        
 44 Long, Katherine           SO Dhs-ST               1:13.32    1:16.15  
              35.74     1:16.15 (40.41)                                        
 45 Araujo, Bianca A          12 Brennan              1:17.54    1:17.74  
              37.02     1:17.74 (40.72)                                        
 46 Williams, Chandra L       10 Warren               1:16.68    1:18.84  
              38.76     1:18.84 (40.08)                                        
 47 Hernandez Daraise, Alia   12 O'Connor             1:10.33    1:18.87  
              35.54     1:18.87 (43.33)                                        
 48 Kriegel, Chloe            SO Dhs-ST               1:20.64    1:19.39  
              36.45     1:19.39 (42.94)                                        
 49 Talamentes, Pennelopie    12 Ecaquatics           1:22.86    1:19.76  
              38.99     1:19.76 (40.77)                                        
 50 Martinez, Violet A        09 Holmes               1:20.66    1:19.91  
 51 Gonzales, Elena           10 O'Connor             1:20.33    1:20.37  
 52 Inman, Natalie A          12 Taft                 1:13.13    1:22.02  
              38.74     1:22.02 (43.28)                                        
 53 Estrada, Lucia            09 Taft                 1:25.72    1:24.62  
              37.72     1:24.62 (46.90)                                        
 54 Martinez, Sophia S        12 Warren               1:23.27    1:25.00  
              39.41     1:25.00 (45.59)                                        
 55 Tuttle, Lauren            SR Highlands-ST         1:46.88    1:25.70  
              37.87     1:25.70 (47.83)                                        
 56 Gonzales, Alexa S         09 Brennan              1:27.71    1:25.73  
              40.96     1:25.73 (44.77)                                        
 57 Kimbrough, Naima D        09 Stevens              1:27.89    1:26.14  
              40.18     1:26.14 (45.96)                                        
 58 Amezcua Campos, Claudia   10 Taft                 1:25.56    1:27.53  
              41.73     1:27.53 (45.80)                                        
 59 May, Emma A               10 Taft                 1:25.96    1:29.27  
              41.49     1:29.27 (47.78)                                        
 60 Aguilar, Maricela         FR Dhs-ST               1:36.65    1:30.58  
              43.93     1:30.58 (46.65)                                        
 61 Steele, Jozie             FR Dhs-ST               1:24.20    1:31.50  
 62 Ontiveros, Quelyn A       09 Warren               2:14.80    1:33.47  
 63 Green, Elise              11 Ecaquatics           1:39.27    1:33.56  
              41.81     1:33.56 (51.75)                                        
 64 Perez, Jazmine J          09 Stevens              1:34.43    1:36.24  
              45.68     1:36.24 (50.56)                                        
 65 Buendia, Karina           09 Taft                 1:52.16    1:38.02  
              46.68     1:38.02 (51.34)                                        
 66 Almaraz, Macy             10 Holmes               1:44.38    1:38.47  
              45.95     1:38.47 (52.52)                                        
 67 Duran, Ella               09 Holmes               2:12.97    1:48.87  
              50.84     1:48.87 (58.03)                                        
 68 McKinney, Jalyn           JR Dhs-ST               1:16.43    1:52.85  
 69 Montoya, Serenity         11 Ecaquatics           1:57.51    1:55.60  
 70 Guerrero, Ariana          SO Highlands-ST         1:52.34    1:57.78  
              54.93   1:57.78 (1:02.85)                                        
 71 Vasquez, Madilyn          09 Taft                 1:52.56    2:00.85  
 -- Zurawski, Elizabeth R     10 Brennan              1:07.95         DQ  
              32.83          DQ (36.08)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schermerhorn, Kace M      12 O'Connor               52.33      53.33  
              25.43       53.33 (27.90)                                        
  2 Ning, Zack Z              10 Brandeis               53.45      53.59  
              26.04       53.59 (27.55)                                        
  3 Lockhart, Will W          11 Brandeis               55.91      54.14  
              26.46       54.14 (27.68)                                        
  4 Douphrate, Nathan H       11 Brandeis               54.39      54.30  
              26.16       54.30 (28.14)                                        
  5 Curbow, Kayden M          10 Clark                  54.95      54.57  
              26.00       54.57 (28.57)                                        
  6 Morrow, Spenser W         12 Brandeis               54.77      55.36  
              26.71       55.36 (28.65)                                        
  7 Villarreal, Diego         11 SAHO                 1:01.80      55.44  
              26.66       55.44 (28.78)                                        
  8 Wasmus, Andrew G          11 O'Connor               56.33      55.49  
              26.58       55.49 (28.91)                                        
  9 Velez, Kekoa A            11 O'Connor               55.33      55.81  
              26.36       55.81 (29.45)                                        
 10 Duggan, Blake             09 O'Connor               56.33      55.88  
              26.75       55.88 (29.13)                                        
 11 Jones, Mason R            10 Health Careers         56.48      56.00  
              26.80       56.00 (29.20)                                        
 12 Bucholz, Caiden L         11 Warren                 58.90      56.38  
              25.89       56.38 (30.49)                                        
 13 Olmo, Dario J             11 O'Connor               56.44      57.03  
              27.52       57.03 (29.51)                                        
 14 Frazier, Preston          SR Dhs-ST               1:04.23      57.09  
              26.77       57.09 (30.32)                                        
 15 Rohde, Aiden J            09 Warren                 57.62      57.17  
              27.49       57.17 (29.68)                                        
 16 Bentley, Elijah J         09 Brennan              1:03.93      57.44  
              27.16       57.44 (30.28)                                        
 17 Dial, Caleb B             10 Brandeis               57.90      57.52  
              27.34       57.52 (30.18)                                        
 18 Gray, Wyatt R             11 O'Connor               57.66      58.45  
              27.76       58.45 (30.69)                                        
 19 Samuel, Charles M         10 Clark                1:00.14      58.49  
              28.24       58.49 (30.25)                                        
 20 Cooper, Russell R         10 Clark                1:00.17      58.75  
              28.21       58.75 (30.54)                                        
 21 Okulicz, Evan M           09 Clark                  59.51      59.60  
              29.76       59.60 (29.84)                                        
 22 Munoz, Christopher A      11 Brennan              1:01.03    1:00.11  
              29.54     1:00.11 (30.57)                                        
 23 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  11 Clark                  58.50    1:00.29  
              29.51     1:00.29 (30.78)                                        
 24 Thurman, Bexar B          11 Clark                1:01.57    1:00.59  
              28.37     1:00.59 (32.22)                                        
 25 Flores, Zack W            11 Warren               1:02.72    1:00.89  
              29.36     1:00.89 (31.53)                                        
 26 Montes, Lorenzo           10 O'Connor               56.33    1:01.76  
              28.99     1:01.76 (32.77)                                        
 27 Muncrief, Caleb A         10 Brennan              1:01.09    1:02.07  
              29.49     1:02.07 (32.58)                                        
 28 Salvador, Diego           10 Ecaquatics           1:03.35    1:03.59  
              29.89     1:03.59 (33.70)                                        
 29 Gurr, Kimball R           09 Brennan              1:09.10    1:05.03  
              31.00     1:05.03 (34.03)                                        
 30 Hernandez, Aidan          11 Taft                 1:04.35    1:05.46  
 31 Kirkpatrick, Kellen       SO Dhs-ST               1:04.46    1:06.00  
              31.29     1:06.00 (34.71)                                        
 32 Moncivais, Joaquin E      10 Warren               1:05.38    1:06.05  
              31.46     1:06.05 (34.59)                                        
 33 Weintraub, Nathan P       11 Brennan              1:06.41    1:06.24  
              32.70     1:06.24 (33.54)                                        
 34 Lopez, Aaron M            11 Brennan              1:00.80    1:06.33  
              29.95     1:06.33 (36.38)                                        
 35 Munoz, Abel               09 Brennan              1:05.85    1:06.70  
              30.90     1:06.70 (35.80)                                        
 36 Peterson, Sarp            09 Health Careers       1:08.47    1:06.76  
              31.53     1:06.76 (35.23)                                        
 37 McGee, Aiden              FR Dhs-ST               1:09.06    1:06.95  
              32.55     1:06.95 (34.40)                                        
 38 Mauntel, Ryan             FR Dhs-ST               1:12.59    1:09.94  
              33.57     1:09.94 (36.37)                                        
 39 Lopez, Joel               11 Holmes               1:17.12    1:10.46  
              32.41     1:10.46 (38.05)                                        
 40 Cantrell, Rex R           09 Holmes               1:16.31    1:11.52  
              31.89     1:11.52 (39.63)                                        
 41 Sanchez Sanchez, Rene     JR Highlands-ST         1:20.98    1:12.22  
              31.96     1:12.22 (40.26)                                        
 42 Talamentes, Vincent       10 Ecaquatics           1:15.27    1:12.45  
              33.66     1:12.45 (38.79)                                        
 43 Gonzalez, Michael D       09 Holmes               1:16.99    1:13.54  
              36.15     1:13.54 (37.39)                                        
 44 Salinas, Gabriel          11 Ecaquatics           1:15.24    1:13.55  
              36.13     1:13.55 (37.42)                                        
 45 Borden, Connor G          10 Holmes               1:16.36    1:13.62  
              35.65     1:13.62 (37.97)                                        
 46 Johnson, Ezra             FR Dhs-ST               1:14.80    1:15.62  
 47 Martinez, Enrique         SR Highlands-ST         1:24.89    1:15.96  
              34.06     1:15.96 (41.90)                                        
 48 Kapoor, Siddhant          09 Clark                1:17.58    1:16.22  
              36.90     1:16.22 (39.32)                                        
 49 Martinez Polanco, Arturo  10 Holmes               1:19.15    1:16.77  
              36.99     1:16.77 (39.78)                                        
 50 Hoffmann, Isaac           09 Health Careers       1:18.62    1:17.29  
              36.95     1:17.29 (40.34)                                        
 51 Martinez, Adrik           10 Ecaquatics           1:16.77    1:17.56  
              37.24     1:17.56 (40.32)                                        
 52 Johnson, Justin           SO Dhs-ST               1:14.95    1:19.25  
              38.73     1:19.25 (40.52)                                        
 53 Balberde, Nathaniel       FR Highlands-ST         1:33.78    1:20.05  
              36.81     1:20.05 (43.24)                                        
 54 Idrago, Samuel            SO Highlands-ST         1:35.66    1:23.23  
              37.81     1:23.23 (45.42)                                        
 55 Robinson, Kellen          FR Dhs-ST               1:22.83    1:25.24  
              39.51     1:25.24 (45.73)                                        
 56 Marquez, Andres           FR Dhs-ST               1:40.89    1:37.59  
              42.36     1:37.59 (55.23)                                        
 57 Felan, Julian             09 Warren               1:32.38    1:42.30  
              47.42     1:42.30 (54.88)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutin, Hayley            FR Dhs-ST               5:34.68    5:37.64  
              30.38     1:04.22 (33.84)     1:38.77 (34.55)     2:13.35 (34.58)
        2:47.83 (34.48)     3:22.49 (34.66)     3:57.13 (34.64)     4:31.45 (34.32)
        5:05.85 (34.40)     5:37.64 (31.79)                                        
  2 Welch, Taryn              FR Dhs-ST               5:33.32    5:40.07  
              30.28     1:04.01 (33.73)     1:38.94 (34.93)     2:13.85 (34.91)
        2:48.46 (34.61)     3:23.17 (34.71)     3:57.91 (34.74)     4:32.96 (35.05)
        5:07.54 (34.58)     5:40.07 (32.53)                                        
  3 Terrones, Natasha L       11 Health Careers       6:01.47    6:01.89  
              31.23     1:06.00 (34.77)     1:42.52 (36.52)     2:18.89 (36.37)
        2:55.89 (37.00)     3:32.70 (36.81)     4:11.16 (38.46)     4:49.40 (38.24)
        5:26.73 (37.33)     6:01.89 (35.16)                                        
  4 Pomeroy, Audrey A         10 Clark                6:19.84    6:12.01  
              32.08     1:07.86 (35.78)     1:45.38 (37.52)     2:23.02 (37.64)
        3:01.22 (38.20)     3:39.23 (38.01)     4:18.35 (39.12)     4:57.28 (38.93)
        5:35.61 (38.33)     6:12.01 (36.40)                                        
  5 Su, Michelle H            10 Brandeis             6:22.33    6:22.70  
              33.38     1:10.55 (37.17)     1:48.51 (37.96)     2:27.05 (38.54)
        3:06.96 (39.91)     3:46.81 (39.85)     4:26.52 (39.71)     5:05.73 (39.21)
        5:45.18 (39.45)     6:22.70 (37.52)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldhammer, Jack A        11 Brandeis             5:21.19    5:14.21  
              28.09       58.60 (30.51)     1:29.59 (30.99)     2:00.89 (31.30)
        2:32.50 (31.61)     3:04.60 (32.10)     3:36.91 (32.31)     4:09.55 (32.64)
        4:42.47 (32.92)     5:14.21 (31.74)                                        
  2 Simmons, Jacob            FR Dhs-ST               6:00.04    5:47.34  
              31.10     1:06.29 (35.19)     1:41.89 (35.60)     2:17.03 (35.14)
        2:52.20 (35.17)     3:28.35 (36.15)     4:03.15 (34.80)     4:38.25 (35.10)
        5:13.93 (35.68)     5:47.34 (33.41)                                        
  3 Jinna, Sathvik R          10 Health Careers       5:51.94    5:50.90  
              29.80     1:04.44 (34.64)     1:40.31 (35.87)     2:16.62 (36.31)
        2:52.93 (36.31)     3:29.34 (36.41)     4:05.43 (36.09)     4:41.64 (36.21)
        5:17.81 (36.17)     5:50.90 (33.09)                                        
  4 Mochel, William E         11 Clark                6:19.23    5:55.99  
              30.98     1:06.21 (35.23)     1:42.95 (36.74)     2:19.24 (36.29)
        2:56.33 (37.09)     3:32.77 (36.44)     4:09.90 (37.13)     4:47.49 (37.59)
        5:23.53 (36.04)     5:55.99 (32.46)                                        
  5 Grotewold, Zachary K      10 Clark                6:17.20    5:56.84  
              31.29     1:06.12 (34.83)     1:41.83 (35.71)     2:18.53 (36.70)
        2:55.55 (37.02)     3:32.37 (36.82)     4:09.44 (37.07)     4:46.31 (36.87)
        5:22.29 (35.98)     5:56.84 (34.55)                                        
  6 Guinn, Liam               JR Dhs-ST               6:18.24    6:50.89  
              33.38     1:13.03 (39.65)     1:54.19 (41.16)     2:35.78 (41.59)
        3:17.07 (41.29)     4:00.02 (42.95)     4:43.57 (43.55)     5:27.22 (43.65)
        6:09.31 (42.09)     6:50.89 (41.58)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             1:55.90    1:53.39  
     1) Black, Kate 09                  2) Ober, Delaney 10               
     3) Frandsen, Isabel L 11           4) Morales, Lauren I 12           
              27.63       55.95 (28.32)     1:24.56 (28.61)     1:53.39 (28.83)
  2 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:56.39    1:55.50  
     1) DeArmond, Mallory M 10          2) Garza, Camryn E 12             
     3) Sommer, Elizabeth A 11          4) Schultz, Mia V 11              
              29.12       59.00 (29.88)     1:27.17 (28.17)     1:55.50 (28.33)
  3 Davenport High School-ST  'A'                     1:55.64    1:56.13  
     1) Mellon, Kennedy SO              2) Johnson, Emma JR               
     3) Bates, Madeline SO              4) Degarmeaux, Lilliana SO        
              29.32       58.72 (29.40)     1:27.67 (28.95)     1:56.13 (28.46)
  4 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'A'                1:56.57    1:56.93  
     1) Su, Michelle H 10               2) Wright, Maryn M 10             
     3) Chudej, Haley A 11              4) Hughes, Cameron E 09           
              29.11       59.53 (30.42)     1:30.06 (30.53)     1:56.93 (26.87)
  5 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'B'                2:01.68   x2:02.29  
     1) Gesell, Valentina I 09          2) Dinh, Jade T 09                
     3) Gillispie, Kierstyn R 09        4) Kilpatrick, Juliana E 09       
              31.36     1:01.89 (30.53)     1:32.64 (30.75)     2:02.29 (29.65)
  6 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          2:01.48    2:02.30  
     1) Washburn, Sarah N 09            2) Vargas, Genesis S 11           
     3) Frerich, Allison K 11           4) Vail, Sidney M 10              
              30.06     1:00.72 (30.66)     1:31.80 (31.08)     2:02.30 (30.50)
  7 East Central High School  'A'                     2:05.43    2:03.96  
     1) Hofmann, Shelby 10              2) Talamentes, Pennelopie 12      
     3) Gallegos, Andrea 11             4) Freelon, Harmonee 9            
              28.99     1:05.57 (36.58)     1:38.42 (32.85)     2:03.96 (25.54)
  8 San Antonio Taft  'B'                             2:07.62   x2:05.43  
     1) Nielsen, Anja 12                2) Orozco Salazar, Valentina 09   
     3) Stone, Morgan S 10              4) Fernandez-Morales, Jeavanna 09 
              29.67     1:02.02 (32.35)     1:35.53 (33.51)     2:05.43 (29.90)
  9 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          2:08.66    2:06.63  
     1) Martinez-Villela, Paz I 11      2) Rangel Alfaro, Victoria 09     
     3) Barnes, Sarah J 11              4) Delgado, Annastazia O 09       
              31.46     1:01.59 (30.13)     1:34.53 (32.94)     2:06.63 (32.10)
 10 San Antonio Brennan  'B'                          2:08.47   x2:06.85  
     1) Salazar, Alyssa N 11            2) Clark, Avery E 11              
     3) Winninghoff, Elizabeth p 10     4) Zurawski, Elizabeth R 10       
              32.82     1:08.18 (35.36)     1:36.02 (27.84)     2:06.85 (30.83)
 11 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           2:07.22    2:06.90  
     1) Ringold, Zian K 10              2) Martinez, Violet A 09          
     3) Juarez, Isabella F 09           4) Verma, Karisma 10              
              30.40     1:04.92 (34.52)     1:37.72 (32.80)     2:06.90 (29.18)
 12 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            2:07.58   x2:09.30  
     1) Sanchez, Gilian A 11            2) Wilson, Sophia a 12            
     3) Ebrahimi, Jino 11               4) Stangle, Abagail L 11          
              31.77     1:03.95 (32.18)     1:35.75 (31.80)     2:09.30 (33.55)
 13 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           2:08.82    2:09.34  
     1) Garcia, Samantha M 11           2) Keeney, Kaitlin E 11           
     3) Adame, Victoria A 09            4) Trevino, Isabella J 12         
              33.37     1:08.37 (35.00)     1:39.49 (31.12)     2:09.34 (29.85)
 14 San Antonio Brennan  'C'                          2:20.49   x2:21.41  
     1) Altaffer, Evelyn 09             2) Braxton, Brooklyn 10           
     3) Villareal, Victoria T 10        4) Araujo, Bianca A 12            
              34.45     1:13.16 (38.71)     1:53.09 (39.93)     2:21.41 (28.32)
 15 San Antonio Taft  'C'                             2:22.33   x2:24.29  
     1) Inman, Natalie A 12             2) May, Emma A 10                 
     3) Estrada, Lucia 09               4) Guerra, Jaylynn 09             
                                                1:50.75 ( )     2:24.29 (33.54)
 16 San Antonio Stevens  'B'                          2:43.71   x2:26.93  
     1) Limon, Ariana C 10              2) Pierce, Miranda J 11           
     3) Kimbrough, Naima D 09           4) Perez, Jazmine J 09            
              34.35     1:09.57 (35.22)     1:53.48 (43.91)     2:26.93 (33.45)
 17 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         2:06.59    2:35.56  
     1) Duque, Bella B 09               2) Alva, Brianna A 09             
     3) Manouchehri, Vina 10            4) West, Sadie S 09               
              42.85     1:22.52 (39.67)     2:03.78 (41.26)     2:35.56 (31.78)
 18 Davenport High School-ST  'C'                     2:10.12   x2:47.42  
     1) McKinney, Jalyn JR              2) Aguilar, Maricela FR           
     3) Steele, Jozie FR                4) Sorenson, Athena FR            
              50.96     1:31.20 (40.24)     2:10.53 (39.33)     2:47.42 (36.89)
 -- SA Highlands High School-ST  'A'                  2:20.01         DQ  
     1) Tuttle, Lauren SR               2) Mendoza, Zada JR               
     3) Montes, Jacinda SR              4) Ximena, Hernandez JR           
              40.31     1:22.53 (42.22)     1:57.75 (35.22)          DQ (35.90)
 -- Davenport High School-ST  'B'                     2:03.43         DQ  
     1) Hickingbottom, Reese FR         2) Jackson, Leigh SO              
     3) Kriegel, Chloe SO               4) Long, Katherine SO             
              33.85     1:03.72 (29.87)     1:36.63 (32.91)          DQ (32.29)
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           1:34.18    1:36.48  
     1) Littrell, Cooper A 11           2) Bucholz, Caiden L 11           
     3) Rohde, Aiden J 09               4) Alcala, Noah M 12              
              23.48       48.77 (25.29)     1:13.71 (24.94)     1:36.48 (22.77)
  2 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           1:40.57    1:38.14  
     1) Amann, Nicholas M 09            2) Malley, Jordan S 09            
     3) Becerra, Gerardo A 09           4) Cortez, Hector 10              
              24.54       50.64 (26.10)     1:15.75 (25.11)     1:38.14 (22.39)
  3 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          1:40.60    1:41.10  
     1) Gurr, Joseph P 11               2) Apaez, Jacob M 11              
     3) Bentley, Elijah J 09            4) Wormley, Joshua J 10           
              24.09       48.91 (24.82)     1:14.93 (26.02)     1:41.10 (26.17)
  4 Davenport High School-ST  'A'                     1:40.87    1:41.69  
     1) Frazier, Preston SR             2) McLendon, Sean JR              
     3) Simmons, Jacob FR               4) Olson, Dane SO                 
              24.94       49.53 (24.59)     1:15.80 (26.27)     1:41.69 (25.89)
  5 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'B'                1:45.33    1:41.77  
     1) Brockmeier, Ben S 09            2) Jordan, Thomas C 11            
     3) Lin, Jacky Y 11                 4) Zorrilla, Joaquin 10           
              24.60       51.00 (26.40)     1:15.92 (24.92)     1:41.77 (25.85)
  6 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             1:43.05    1:42.48  
     1) Garcia, Aeneas J 12             2) Bingham, Porter 09             
     3) Roberts, Riley L 11             4) Castellanos, Michael A 12      
              24.97       50.74 (25.77)     1:16.31 (25.57)     1:42.48 (26.17)
  7 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'A'                1:40.90   x1:43.42  
     1) Dial, Caleb B 10                2) Lu, Siyu B 09                  
     3) Jardenil, Kenneth L 09          4) Lockhart, Will W 11            
              26.13       51.88 (25.75)     1:17.72 (25.84)     1:43.42 (25.70)
  8 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:48.52    1:47.25  
     1) Samuel, Charles M 10            2) Grotewold, Zachary K 10        
     3) Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W 09        4) Cooper, Russell R 10           
              26.45       54.25 (27.80)     1:21.06 (26.81)     1:47.25 (26.19)
  9 Davenport High School-ST  'B'                     1:44.98   x1:51.93  
     1) Cage, Christian-David SR        2) Kirkpatrick, Kellen SO         
     3) Evans, Ryan JR                  4) Guinn, Liam JR                 
              26.30       54.36 (28.06)     1:24.99 (30.63)     1:51.93 (26.94)
 10 San Antonio Holmes  'B'                           2:00.26   x1:54.73  
     1) Villarreal, Hugo E 09           2) Ramirez, Jonathan E 10         
     3) Charles, Emmanuel A 09          4) Hecker-Salis, Alex J 09        
              28.84       56.62 (27.78)     1:25.97 (29.35)     1:54.73 (28.76)
 11 East Central High School  'A'                     1:58.96    1:55.56  
     1) Kolijn, Noah 12                 2) Martinez, Adrik 10             
     3) Salvador, Diego 10              4) Scott, Lawrence 12             
              29.59     1:00.09 (30.50)     1:29.47 (29.38)     1:55.56 (26.09)
 12 San Antonio Taft  'B'                             1:58.16   x1:56.81  
     1) White, Jacob G 11               2) Hernandez, Aidan 11            
     3) Driskill, Diego 09              4) Black, Daniel 12               
              28.02       56.36 (28.34)     1:27.45 (31.09)     1:56.81 (29.36)
 13 San Antonio Brennan  'B'                          1:57.90   x1:57.23  
     1) Muncrief, Caleb A 10            2) Weintraub, Nathan P 11         
     3) O'Brien, Conan A 09             4) Munoz, Abel 09                 
              27.24       57.84 (30.60)     1:28.24 (30.40)     1:57.23 (28.99)
 14 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         1:44.96    1:57.78  
     1) Silva, Isai 10                  2) Vasquez, Eric W 11             
     3) Morales, Marcos E 11            4) Krueger, Salvador M 09         
              28.37     1:01.95 (33.58)     1:31.09 (29.14)     1:57.78 (26.69)
 15 Davenport High School-ST  'C'                     1:52.12   x2:05.95  
     1) Mauntel, Ryan FR                2) Johnson, Ezra FR               
     3) Robinson, Kellen FR             4) McGee, Aiden FR                
              29.86     1:01.63 (31.77)     1:37.27 (35.64)     2:05.95 (28.68)
 16 San Antonio Brennan  'C'                          2:09.62   x2:06.61  
     1) Gurr, Kimball R 09              2) Harkins, Wesley H 10           
     3) Vigil, George P 09              4) Castillo, Cameron P 10         
              29.69       59.59 (29.90)     1:38.60 (39.01)     2:06.61 (28.01)
 17 SA Highlands High School-ST  'A'                  2:10.01    2:13.61  
     1) Martinez, Enrique SR            2) Olachea, Roland                
     3) Idrago, Samuel SO               4) Balberde, Nathaniel FR         
              41.19     1:07.51 (26.32)     1:41.59 (34.08)     2:13.61 (32.02)
 -- San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          2:11.08         DQ  
     1) Lambert, Austin G 10            2) Rosa, Hector P 10              
     3) Quinones, Nikolay A 09          4) Hernandez, Gonzalo 11          
              29.95     1:13.27 (43.32)     1:45.44 (32.17)          DQ (34.78)
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanaskar, Samika          09 Health Careers       1:09.00    1:08.41  
              33.63     1:08.41 (34.78)                                        
  2 Black, Kate               09 Taft                 1:10.20    1:08.71  
              33.62     1:08.71 (35.09)                                        
  3 McNary, Lindsay E         11 Health Careers       1:10.45    1:09.83  
              34.12     1:09.83 (35.71)                                        
  4 Waters, Alyssa B          11 Clark                1:15.51    1:12.51  
              35.58     1:12.51 (36.93)                                        
  5 Hibbetts, Haley A         11 O'Connor             1:12.33    1:14.35  
              36.19     1:14.35 (38.16)                                        
  6 Garcia, Victoria V        12 O'Connor             1:12.33    1:15.25  
              36.35     1:15.25 (38.90)                                        
  7 Washburn, Sarah N         09 Brennan              1:13.46    1:16.42  
              37.62     1:16.42 (38.80)                                        
  8 Gesell, Valentina I       09 Brandeis             1:25.21    1:17.15  
              37.38     1:17.15 (39.77)                                        
  9 Castro, Kathryn           09 Health Careers       1:18.00    1:17.81  
              38.47     1:17.81 (39.34)                                        
 10 Caldwell, Julia           10 O'Connor             1:25.33    1:19.31  
              38.01     1:19.31 (41.30)                                        
 11 Goldsmith, Savaiah S      12 O'Connor             1:18.33    1:20.87  
              39.80     1:20.87 (41.07)                                        
 12 Rangel Alfaro, Victoria   09 Stevens              1:28.52    1:21.23  
              38.83     1:21.23 (42.40)                                        
 13 Wright, Maryn M           10 Brandeis             1:25.20    1:21.91  
              41.64     1:21.91 (40.27)                                        
 14 Clark, Avery E            11 Brennan              1:16.10    1:23.97  
              39.39     1:23.97 (44.58)                                        
 15 Hammeren, Gabriella       09 Health Careers       1:25.54    1:25.76  
              41.84     1:25.76 (43.92)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Gilian A         11 Clark                1:28.51    1:30.94  
              44.34     1:30.94 (46.60)                                        
 17 Keeney, Kaitlin E         11 Warren               1:32.59    1:32.92  
              44.66     1:32.92 (48.26)                                        
 18 Stangle, Abagail L        11 Clark                1:40.51    1:37.83  
              46.66     1:37.83 (51.17)                                        
 19 Lopez, Valerie L          11 Warren               1:38.33    1:38.32  
              47.84     1:38.32 (50.48)                                        
 20 Martinez, Sophia S        12 Warren               1:36.72    1:45.21  
              48.89     1:45.21 (56.32)                                        
 21 Ximena, Hernandez         JR Highlands-ST         1:40.22    1:49.25  
              46.45   1:49.25 (1:02.80)                                        
 22 Olivas, Araya F           10 Warren               1:52.40    1:53.10  
              50.50   1:53.10 (1:02.60)                                        
 -- Montes, Jacinda           SR Highlands-ST         1:32.55         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Tristan R          10 Clark                1:00.75      59.19  
              28.73       59.19 (30.46)                                        
  2 Faux, Cole F              10 Clark                1:01.04      59.79  
              29.52       59.79 (30.27)                                        
  3 Nelms, Josh F             11 Brandeis             1:00.67    1:00.80  
              29.96     1:00.80 (30.84)                                        
  4 Ning, Zack Z              10 Brandeis             1:00.42    1:01.04  
              29.37     1:01.04 (31.67)                                        
  5 Amann, Nicholas M         09 Holmes               1:02.96    1:01.21  
              29.50     1:01.21 (31.71)                                        
  6 Duggan, Blake             09 O'Connor             1:02.10    1:01.46  
              30.00     1:01.46 (31.46)                                        
  7 Salazar, Mateo C          11 Clark                1:03.90    1:03.87  
              31.04     1:03.87 (32.83)                                        
  8 Gurr, Joseph P            11 Brennan              1:12.21    1:05.93  
              31.77     1:05.93 (34.16)                                        
  9 Simmons, Jacob            FR Dhs-ST               1:06.14    1:06.35  
              31.81     1:06.35 (34.54)                                        
 10 Jones, Mason R            10 Health Careers       1:07.27    1:07.23  
              32.44     1:07.23 (34.79)                                        
 11 Jardenil, Kenneth L       09 Brandeis             1:13.71    1:08.49  
              32.73     1:08.49 (35.76)                                        
 12 Bingham, Porter           09 Taft                 1:14.39    1:08.62  
              33.56     1:08.62 (35.06)                                        
 13 Thurman, Bexar B          11 Clark                1:09.14    1:09.54  
              33.13     1:09.54 (36.41)                                        
 14 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W     09 Clark                1:19.51    1:10.50  
              35.35     1:10.50 (35.15)                                        
 15 Jordan, Thomas C          11 Brandeis             1:10.89    1:10.81  
              34.75     1:10.81 (36.06)                                        
 16 Zorrilla, Joaquin         10 Brandeis             1:14.09    1:11.42  
              35.46     1:11.42 (35.96)                                        
 17 Pratt, Brayden A          11 O'Connor             1:14.33    1:12.22  
              34.58     1:12.22 (37.64)                                        
 18 Pratt, Spencer            09 O'Connor             1:24.33    1:14.85  
              36.97     1:14.85 (37.88)                                        
 19 Hecker-Salis, Alex J      09 Holmes               1:46.21    1:16.50  
              37.65     1:16.50 (38.85)                                        
 20 O'Brien, Conan A          09 Brennan              1:21.58    1:21.48  
              39.00     1:21.48 (42.48)                                        
 21 Hoffmann, Isaac           09 Health Careers       1:26.30    1:28.13  
              44.05     1:28.13 (44.08)                                        
 22 Kapoor, Siddhant          09 Clark                1:45.51    1:31.54  
              45.55     1:31.54 (45.99)                                        
 -- Olachea, Roland              Highlands-ST         1:35.88         DQ  
 -- Vitela, Gabriel           SO Highlands-ST         1:25.80         DQ  
              42.34          DQ (47.34)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salnikova, Maria          11 Marshall               29.58      28.45  
  2 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       10 Brandeis               30.38      30.24  
  3 Hughes, Cameron E         09 Brandeis               31.76      30.86  
  4 Marks, Savannah J         11 Clark                  34.04      31.39  
  5 Morales, Lauren I         12 Taft                   31.78      31.76  
  6 Celestine, Jacinda        10 O'Connor               32.01      31.83  
  7 Garza, Camryn E           12 Clark                  31.79      32.07  
  7 Hernandez, Gabriella      10 O'Connor               35.22      32.07  
  9 Sommer, Elizabeth A       11 Clark                  32.48      32.14  
 10 Ringold, Zian K           10 Holmes                 31.49      32.20  
 11 Garcia, Victoria V        12 O'Connor               32.11      32.29  
 12 Dessouky, Samar S         11 Brandeis               31.93      32.51  
 13 Ober, Delaney             10 Taft                   32.61      32.54  
 14 Schultz, Mia V            11 Clark                  33.11      32.57  
 15 Hofmann, Shelby           10 Ecaquatics             29.21      32.73  
 16 Valdez, Amanda A          10 Clark                  34.85      33.39  
 17 Verma, Karisma            10 Holmes                 34.08      34.01  
 18 Duckworth, Adalia            SABR                   33.10      34.23  
 19 Vargas, Genesis S         11 Brennan                40.21      35.02  
 20 Clark, Addisyn            09 O'Connor               33.11      35.04  
 21 Garcia, Samantha M        11 Warren                 35.86      35.25  
 22 Chudej, Haley A           11 Brandeis               34.55      35.38  
 23 Fernandez-Morales, Jeava  09 Taft                   40.50      36.20  
 24 Caldwell, Julia           10 O'Connor               36.33      36.38  
 25 Araujo, Bianca A          12 Brennan                36.46      36.64  
 26 Zurawski, Elizabeth R     10 Brennan                35.84      36.89  
 27 Dinh, Jade T              09 Brandeis               37.40      38.13  
 28 Thomas, Emma B            10 Marshall               39.00      38.16  
 28 Perez-Greer, Ainsley K    09 Marshall               40.00      38.16  
 30 Martinez-Villela, Paz I   11 Stevens                40.01      38.30  
 31 Stone, Morgan S           10 Taft                   39.78      38.34  
 32 Moorhead, Lauren A        09 Marshall               41.88      38.35  
 33 Bearden, Hailey K         09 Brennan                42.21      38.71  
 34 Barnes, Sarah J           11 Stevens                40.07      39.90  
 35 Salazar, Alyssa N         11 Brennan                44.21      40.03  
 35 Manouchehri, Vina         10 Marshall               42.84      40.03  
 37 Adame, Victoria A         09 Warren                 42.98      40.47  
 38 Ontiveros, Xianna L       11 Marshall               41.10      41.05  
 39 Delgado, Annastazia O     09 Stevens                50.81      43.28  
 40 Limon, Ariana C           10 Stevens                40.01      44.43  
 41 Alva, Brianna A           09 Marshall               48.64      49.57  
 42 Pierce, Miranda J         11 Stevens                49.81      49.66  
 43 West, Sadie S             09 Marshall               46.00      50.14  
 44 Romero, Aubriee N         11 Stevens                42.92      54.83  
 45 Duque, Bella B            09 Marshall               59.00      56.94  
 46 Pena, Ilse K              10 Marshall             1:20.00    1:17.15  
 47 Ontiveros, Quelyn A       09 Warren               1:30.21    1:31.31  
 -- Braxton, Brooklyn         10 Brennan                43.12         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cortez, Hector            10 Holmes                 25.21      24.53  
  2 Littrell, Cooper A        11 Warren                 26.03      24.89  
  3 Douphrate, Nathan H       11 Brandeis               25.31      25.27  
  4 Apaez, Jacob M            11 Brennan                26.46      26.01  
  5 Brockmeier, Ben S         09 Brandeis               28.21      26.06  
  6 Alcala, Noah M            12 Warren                 26.21      26.58  
  7 Curbow, Kayden M          10 Clark                  26.99      26.60  
  8 Moore, Trevor J           12 Brandeis               26.57      27.28  
  9 Garcia, Aeneas J          12 Taft                   28.21      27.78  
 10 Goldhammer, Jack A        11 Brandeis               27.20      27.95  
 11 Clauss, Matthew P         11 Marshall               29.00      28.00  
 12 West, Logan T             11 Marshall               29.91      28.30  
 13 Rohde, Aiden J            09 Warren                 29.15      28.41  
 14 North, Bobby A            12 Brandeis               28.87      28.54  
 15 Nelson, Tyler A           11 Stevens                30.88      28.93  
 16 Rinche, Reid T            11 Marshall               29.70      28.96  
 17 Castellanos, Michael A    12 Taft                   29.46      29.03  
 18 Cooper, Russell R         10 Clark                  30.06      29.53  
 19 Bentley, Elijah J         09 Brennan                29.25      29.71  
 20 Conder, Jacob T           12 Marshall               30.95      30.36  
 21 Villarreal, Hugo E        09 Holmes                 31.03      30.61  
 22 Kolijn, Noah              12 Ecaquatics             31.22      30.80  
 23 Engel, Ian S              09 Clark                  34.51      30.90  
 24 Sanchez, Sebastian E      10 Warren                 31.70      31.00  
 25 Silva, Isai               10 Marshall               34.31      31.16  
 26 Munoz, Christopher A      11 Brennan                30.60      31.31  
 27 Dial, Caleb B             10 Brandeis               31.37      32.10  
 28 Morales, Marcos E         11 Marshall               33.82      32.15  
 29 Erwin, Trey C             11 Marshall               32.45      32.27  
 30 Krueger, Salvador M       09 Marshall               34.41      32.50  
 31 Moncivais, Joaquin E      10 Warren                 33.96      33.50  
 32 Hernandez, Aidan          11 Taft                   37.23      33.84  
 33 Fonseca, Gabriel M        10 Stevens                40.01      36.76  
 34 Driskill, Diego           09 Taft                   37.64      36.91  
 35 Quinones, Nikolay A       09 Stevens                45.01      38.79  
 36 Vasquez, Eric W           11 Marshall               45.00      42.25  
 37 Vigil, George P           09 Brennan                45.21      46.58  
 -- Cornelius, Logan G        09 Stevens                40.01         DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Gonzalo        11 Stevens                45.01         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldhammer, Grace E       10 Brandeis             1:16.91    1:16.94  
              36.86     1:16.94 (40.08)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Pauline A        11 Brennan              1:16.91    1:17.21  
              36.98     1:17.21 (40.23)                                        
  3 Trevino, Isabella J       12 Warren               1:17.64    1:19.52  
              36.30     1:19.52 (43.22)                                        
  4 Du Preez, Dominique E     10 Marshall             1:20.74    1:20.09  
              38.23     1:20.09 (41.86)                                        
  5 Frandsen, Isabel L        11 Taft                 1:20.55    1:21.80  
              37.72     1:21.80 (44.08)                                        
  6 Easley, Ashley C          11 Brandeis             1:22.86    1:23.35  
              40.81     1:23.35 (42.54)                                        
  7 Pomeroy, Audrey A         10 Clark                1:32.51    1:24.52  
              40.28     1:24.52 (44.24)                                        
  8 Svatek, Jordan P          09 Brandeis             1:29.98    1:25.23  
              40.98     1:25.23 (44.25)                                        
  9 Su, Michelle H            10 Brandeis             1:26.22    1:25.37  
              40.49     1:25.37 (44.88)                                        
 10 DeArmond, Mallory M       10 Clark                1:29.83    1:25.81  
              40.72     1:25.81 (45.09)                                        
 11 Guerra, Jaylynn           09 Taft                 1:28.91    1:26.06  
              40.54     1:26.06 (45.52)                                        
 12 Hernandez, Marissa A      11 Warren               1:27.84    1:30.26  
              42.89     1:30.26 (47.37)                                        
 13 Jackson, Leigh            SO Dhs-ST               1:29.12    1:31.76  
              45.19     1:31.76 (46.57)                                        
 14 Christian, Jaden          10 O'Connor             1:26.33    1:31.80  
              43.20     1:31.80 (48.60)                                        
 15 Morgan, Dailyn            SO Dhs-ST               1:59.90    1:32.95  
              43.75     1:32.95 (49.20)                                        
 16 Garcia, Samantha M        11 Warren               1:27.64    1:33.29  
              44.89     1:33.29 (48.40)                                        
 17 Gesell, Valentina I       09 Brandeis             1:45.21    1:34.16  
              44.64     1:34.16 (49.52)                                        
 18 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     09 Brandeis             1:44.58    1:35.45  
              45.91     1:35.45 (49.54)                                        
 19 Altaffer, Evelyn          09 Brennan              1:39.39    1:37.15  
              46.34     1:37.15 (50.81)                                        
 20 Mendoza, Zada             JR Highlands-ST         1:47.98    1:38.49  
              47.63     1:38.49 (50.86)                                        
 21 Bates, Madeline           SO Dhs-ST               1:38.45    1:38.71  
              46.58     1:38.71 (52.13)                                        
 22 Williams, Chandra L       10 Warren               1:40.93    1:40.88  
              48.48     1:40.88 (52.40)                                        
 23 Allred, Mckayla           10 O'Connor             1:52.33    1:42.87  
              47.80     1:42.87 (55.07)                                        
 24 Tuttle, Lauren            SR Highlands-ST         1:45.84    2:05.21  
              56.46   2:05.21 (1:08.75)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Jacob G            11 Taft                 1:09.85    1:07.98  
              31.81     1:07.98 (36.17)                                        
  2 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  11 Clark                1:07.97    1:08.95  
              32.19     1:08.95 (36.76)                                        
  3 Lin, Jacky Y              11 Brandeis             1:08.85    1:09.36  
              32.82     1:09.36 (36.54)                                        
  4 Wormley, Joshua J         10 Brennan              1:13.49    1:11.52  
              33.37     1:11.52 (38.15)                                        
  5 Ramos Fraticelli, Jan     09 Health Careers       1:20.10    1:12.49  
              33.82     1:12.49 (38.67)                                        
  6 Villarreal, Diego         11 SAHO                 1:10.90    1:13.30  
              34.65     1:13.30 (38.65)                                        
  7 Roberts, Riley L          11 Taft                 1:12.87    1:13.79  
              33.62     1:13.79 (40.17)                                        
  8 De La Fuente, Aiden       11 Warren               1:16.27    1:14.89  
              35.96     1:14.89 (38.93)                                        
  9 De La Fuente, Dillon      11 Warren               1:13.08    1:14.95  
              35.33     1:14.95 (39.62)                                        
 10 Morrow, Spenser W         12 Brandeis             1:22.53    1:15.80  
              35.81     1:15.80 (39.99)                                        
 11 Mochel, William E         11 Clark                1:18.31    1:16.10  
              35.12     1:16.10 (40.98)                                        
 12 Lu, Siyu B                09 Brandeis             1:17.88    1:16.38  
              37.10     1:16.38 (39.28)                                        
 12 Samuel, Charles M         10 Clark                1:16.48    1:16.38  
              35.27     1:16.38 (41.11)                                        
 14 Pratt, Brayden A          11 O'Connor             1:18.33    1:17.34  
              37.01     1:17.34 (40.33)                                        
 15 Lockhart, Will W          11 Brandeis             1:35.21    1:19.57  
              38.62     1:19.57 (40.95)                                        
 16 Evans, Ryan               JR Dhs-ST               1:27.82    1:21.32  
              37.80     1:21.32 (43.52)                                        
 17 Philpott, Connor          10 O'Connor             1:19.66    1:23.39  
              39.52     1:23.39 (43.87)                                        
 18 DeLa Garza, Fabian        JR Highlands-ST         1:36.99    1:25.24  
              38.70     1:25.24 (46.54)                                        
 19 Peterson, Sarp            09 Health Careers       1:28.00    1:27.87  
              41.23     1:27.87 (46.64)                                        
 20 Martinez, Sinjin M        11 Warren               1:29.99    1:30.15  
              40.30     1:30.15 (49.85)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Gabriel E        11 Warren               1:32.51    1:33.34  
              43.49     1:33.34 (49.85)                                        
 -- Balberde, John            JR Highlands-ST         1:39.87         DQ  
              52.29        DQ (1:01.08)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davenport High School-ST  'A'                     3:59.57    4:01.28  
     1) Van Dusen, Ella FR              2) Welch, Taryn FR                
     3) Oates, Gracie JR                4) Boutin, Hayley FR              
              29.41   1:01.12 (1:01.12)     1:29.46 (28.34)     1:59.78 (58.66)
        2:29.19 (29.41)   3:01.91 (1:02.13)     3:30.14 (28.23)     4:01.28 (59.37)
  2 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'A'                4:11.97    4:06.11  
     1) Ramirez Meza, Ana V 10          2) Svatek, Jordan P 09            
     3) Easley, Ashley C 11             4) Hughes, Cameron E 09           
              28.72       58.78 (58.78)     1:29.46 (30.68)   2:02.34 (1:03.56)
        2:32.88 (30.54)   3:06.11 (1:03.77)     3:34.93 (28.82)   4:06.11 (1:00.00)
  3 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            4:19.17    4:15.09  
     1) Valdez, Amanda A 10             2) Waters, Alyssa B 11            
     3) Marks, Savannah J 11            4) Pomeroy, Audrey A 10           
              30.12   1:01.78 (1:01.78)     1:32.61 (30.83)   2:08.20 (1:06.42)
        2:35.86 (27.66)   3:10.53 (1:02.33)     3:27.46 (16.93)   4:15.09 (1:04.56)
  4 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             4:16.96    4:17.96  
     1) Black, Kate 09                  2) Ober, Delaney 10               
     3) Nielsen, Anja 12                4) Morales, Lauren I 12           
              29.31   1:01.36 (1:01.36)     1:32.77 (31.41)   2:07.09 (1:05.73)
        2:37.86 (30.77)   3:12.18 (1:05.09)     3:43.66 (31.48)   4:17.96 (1:05.78)
  5 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          4:42.75    4:47.02  
     1) Vail, Sidney M 10               2) Winninghoff, Elizabeth p 10    
     3) Vargas, Genesis S 11            4) Roberson Gibbs, Ava S 09       
              32.98   1:10.71 (1:10.71)     1:45.44 (34.73)   2:24.80 (1:14.09)
        2:56.40 (31.60)   3:34.55 (1:09.75)   4:47.02 (1:12.47)                    
  6 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         4:31.90    4:51.80  
     1) Thomas, Emma B 10               2) Ontiveros, Xianna L 11         
     3) Moorhead, Lauren A 09           4) Salnikova, Maria 11            
              34.14   1:12.55 (1:12.55)     1:50.76 (38.21)   2:37.35 (1:24.80)
        3:13.49 (36.14)   3:52.72 (1:15.37)     4:20.83 (28.11)     4:51.80 (59.08)
  7 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           4:40.90    5:30.62  
     1) Williams, Chandra L 10          2) Lopez, Valerie L 11            
     3) Martinez, Sophia S 12           4) Hernandez, Marissa A 11        
              37.96   1:18.54 (1:18.54)     1:57.66 (39.12)   2:42.55 (1:24.01)
        3:24.37 (41.82)   4:09.98 (1:27.43)     4:47.60 (37.62)   5:30.62 (1:20.64)
  8 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          5:33.73    5:38.36  
     1) Limon, Ariana C 10              2) Pierce, Miranda J 11           
     3) Romero, Aubriee N 11            4) Kimbrough, Naima D 09          
              39.41   1:24.55 (1:24.55)     2:02.07 (37.52)   2:45.98 (1:21.43)
                            3:29.62 (43.64)   5:38.36 (2:08.74)                    
  9 Davenport High School-ST  'B'                     4:44.21   x5:47.62  
     1) Aguilar, Maricela FR            2) Sorenson, Athena FR            
     3) Steele, Jozie FR                4) Kriegel, Chloe SO              
              43.91   1:32.90 (1:32.90)     2:12.25 (39.35)   2:57.72 (1:24.82)
                            3:40.05 (42.33)   5:47.62 (2:07.57)                    
 10 SA Highlands High School-ST  'A'                  5:20.00    6:28.68  
     1) Mendoza, Zada JR                2) Tuttle, Lauren SR              
     3) Ximena, Hernandez JR            4) Guerrero, Ariana SO            
              44.41   1:38.76 (1:38.76)     1:56.06 (17.30)     2:33.98 (55.22)
      3:37.38 (1:03.40)   4:14.63 (1:40.65)   6:28.68 (2:14.05)                    
 -- Louis D. Brandeis High School  'B'                4:33.16         DQ  
     1) Gesell, Valentina I 09          2) Dinh, Jade T 09                
     3) Gillispie, Kierstyn R 09        4) Chudej, Haley A 11             
              32.49   1:08.88 (1:08.88)     1:41.15 (32.27)   2:16.88 (1:08.00)
        2:49.96 (33.08)   3:24.56 (1:07.68)     3:56.66 (32.10)        DQ (1:07.94)
 
Event 30  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'A'                3:37.31    3:31.93  
     1) Brockmeier, Ben S 09            2) Nelms, Josh F 11               
     3) Douphrate, Nathan H 11          4) Moore, Trevor J 12             
              25.77       52.65 (52.65)     1:18.87 (26.22)     1:46.89 (54.24)
        2:12.64 (25.75)     2:41.82 (54.93)     3:05.91 (24.09)     3:31.93 (50.11)
  2 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            3:36.54    3:33.70  
     1) Clark, Tristan R 10             2) Faux, Cole F 10                
     3) Curbow, Kayden M 10             4) Salazar, Mateo C 11            
              25.96       53.78 (53.78)     1:19.21 (25.43)     1:47.15 (53.37)
        2:12.54 (25.39)     2:40.63 (53.48)     3:05.97 (25.34)     3:33.70 (53.07)
  3 Louis D. Brandeis High School  'B'                3:42.09   x3:45.23  
     1) Lockhart, Will W 11             2) Lu, Siyu B 09                  
     3) Morrow, Spenser W 12            4) Goldhammer, Jack A 11          
              26.79       55.25 (55.25)     1:23.97 (28.72)     1:52.69 (57.44)
        2:19.25 (26.56)     2:48.93 (56.24)     3:15.52 (26.59)     3:45.23 (56.30)
  4 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             3:52.34    3:53.47  
     1) Garcia, Aeneas J 12             2) Roberts, Riley L 11            
     3) White, Jacob G 11               4) Bingham, Porter 09             
              26.28       56.60 (56.60)     1:23.59 (26.99)     1:54.00 (57.40)
        2:22.39 (28.39)     2:53.89 (59.89)     3:21.45 (27.56)     3:53.47 (59.58)
  5 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            4:01.51   x3:59.04  
     1) Thurman, Bexar B 11             2) Okulicz, Evan M 09             
     3) Mochel, William E 11            4) Randazzo Patino, Gianfranco 11 
              28.46   1:00.23 (1:00.23)     1:29.06 (28.83)     1:59.75 (59.52)
        2:27.83 (28.08)     2:58.94 (59.19)     3:28.17 (29.23)   3:59.04 (1:00.10)
  6 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         3:42.70    4:03.95  
     1) Conder, Jacob T 12              2) Silva, Isai 10                 
     3) Krueger, Salvador M 09          4) Erwin, Trey C 11               
              28.15       59.80 (59.80)     1:28.92 (29.12)   2:01.53 (1:01.73)
        2:30.00 (28.47)   3:03.01 (1:01.48)     3:31.10 (28.09)   4:03.95 (1:00.94)
  7 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           4:10.36    4:05.14  
     1) Bucholz, Caiden L 11            2) Moncivais, Joaquin E 10        
     3) Martinez, Sinjin M 11           4) De La Fuente, Aiden 11         
              27.11       57.00 (57.00)     1:28.76 (31.76)   2:10.10 (1:13.10)
        2:33.58 (23.48)     3:06.77 (56.67)     3:35.24 (28.47)     4:05.14 (58.37)
  8 San Antonio Brennan  'B'                          4:03.95    4:11.15  
     1) Lopez, Aaron M 11               2) Daluz, Austin M 10             
     3) Muncrief, Caleb A 10            4) Munoz, Christopher A 11        
              29.54   1:02.71 (1:02.71)     1:32.05 (29.34)   2:05.11 (1:02.40)
        2:34.27 (29.16)   3:09.97 (1:04.86)     3:38.96 (28.99)   4:11.15 (1:01.18)
  9 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          4:34.23    4:22.44  
     1) Nelson, Tyler A 11              2) Lambert, Austin G 10           
     3) Fonseca, Gabriel M 10           4) Cornelius, Logan G 09          
              27.44   1:01.80 (1:01.80)     1:34.68 (32.88)   2:11.09 (1:09.29)
        2:40.87 (29.78)   3:14.90 (1:03.81)     3:47.32 (32.42)   4:22.44 (1:07.54)
 10 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           4:29.55    4:24.90  
     1) Ramirez, Jonathan E 10          2) Villarreal, Hugo E 09          
     3) Charles, Emmanuel A 09          4) Hecker-Salis, Alex J 09        
              29.69   1:03.79 (1:03.79)     1:34.39 (30.60)   2:09.22 (1:05.43)
        2:41.75 (32.53)   3:19.54 (1:10.32)     3:51.57 (32.03)   4:24.90 (1:05.36)
 11 San Antonio Taft  'B'                             4:12.56   x4:30.77  
     1) Castellanos, Michael A 12       2) Hernandez, Aidan 11            
     3) Driskill, Diego 09              4) Decker, Christian 09           
              29.86   1:05.12 (1:05.12)     1:35.93 (30.81)   2:09.63 (1:04.51)
        2:42.18 (32.55)   3:18.48 (1:08.85)     3:51.26 (32.78)   4:30.77 (1:12.29)
 12 Davenport High School-ST  'A'                     4:32.12    4:49.74  
     1) McGee, Aiden FR                 2) Mauntel, Ryan FR               
     3) Johnson, Justin SO              4) Johnson, Ezra FR               
              32.04   1:07.18 (1:07.18)     1:40.02 (32.84)   2:17.43 (1:10.25)
        2:53.19 (35.76)   3:34.54 (1:17.11)   4:49.74 (1:15.20)                    
 -- SA Highlands High School-ST  'A'                  4:36.09         DQ  
     1) Balberde, John JR               2) Martinez, Enrique SR           
     3) Sanchez Sanchez, Rene JR        4) Vitela, Gabriel SO             
              34.77   1:18.23 (1:18.23)     1:50.58 (32.35)   2:30.19 (1:11.96)
        3:02.24 (32.05)   3:44.20 (1:14.01)     4:17.49 (33.29)        DQ (1:11.40)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 30                    
 
  1. Louis D. Brandeis High School    1301.5   2. San Antonio Clark                 967.5
  3. Davenport High School             723.5   4. San Antonio O'Connor              657.5
  5. San Antonio Warren                  630   6. San Antonio Brennan               592.5
  7. San Antonio Taft                    482   8. San Antonio Marshall                434
  9. San Antonio Health Careers        384.5  10. San Antonio Holmes                  347
 11. East Central High School            221  12. San Antonio Stevens                 189
 13. SA Highlands High School             58  14. Sam Houston                          41
 15. Brackenridge                          3                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                    
 
  1. Louis D. Brandeis High School       566   2. Davenport High School             458.5
  3. San Antonio Clark                   451   4. San Antonio O'Connor              408.5
  5. San Antonio Brennan               327.5   6. San Antonio Taft                    261
  7. San Antonio Marshall                247   8. San Antonio Warren                  220
  9. San Antonio Health Careers        208.5  10. East Central High School            149
 11. San Antonio Stevens                 121  12. San Antonio Holmes                  109
 13. SA Highlands High School             29  14. Brackenridge                          3
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                     
 
  1. Louis D. Brandeis High School     735.5   2. San Antonio Clark                 516.5
  3. San Antonio Warren                  410   4. Davenport High School               265
  4. San Antonio Brennan                 265   6. San Antonio O'Connor                249
  7. San Antonio Holmes                  238   8. San Antonio Taft                    221
  9. San Antonio Marshall                187  10. San Antonio Health Careers          176
 11. East Central High School             72  12. San Antonio Stevens                  68
 13. Sam Houston                          41  14. SA Highlands High School             29