2019 Speedo Sectionals Championship Series / GU-52
Texas A&M University - 28 February through 03 March, 2019                  
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liu, Amelia               17 UN-LA-NT               23.01Y     25.78   20  
  2 Sapianchai, Golf          21 TAMU-GU                23.19Y     26.03   17  
  3 Eldridge, Raena           22 TAMU-GU                22.92Y     26.39   16  
  4 Zenick, Katherine         17 LAC-NT                 23.06Y     26.45   15  
  5 Nordmann, Lillie          16 MAC-GU                 23.09Y     26.46   14  
  6 Stephenson, Emma          17 DADS-GU                23.11Y     26.85   13  
  7 Sticklen, Emma            16 KATY-GU                22.78Y     26.97   12  
  8 Truong, Kyanh             15 WHAC-ST                23.28Y     27.19   11  
B - Final
  9 Fleming, Anastasia        15 UN-WH-ST               23.39Y     26.42    9  
 10 McLeod, Ellie             17 DADS-GU                23.51Y     26.59    7  
 11 Schaedler, Quinn          17 TXLA-ST                23.47Y     26.68    6  
 12 Miller, Amy               21 TAMU-GU                23.47Y     26.70    5  
 13 Snyder, Sarah             17 PASA-PC                23.55Y     26.72    4  
 14 Raheem, Kimiko            20 TAMU-GU                23.46Y     26.89    3  
 15 Rosendale, Charlotte      14 DART-SN                23.57Y     27.10    2  
 16 Collins, Ella             17 ASC-ST                 23.53Y     27.31    1  
C - Final
 17 Wheal, Emma               17 WHAC-ST                23.66Y     26.15  
 18 Schaffer, Brooke          17 PASA-PC                23.60Y     26.65  
 19 Looney, Lindsay           17 MTRO-NT                23.66Y     26.77  
 20 Stricklin, Sydney         16 CW-MI                  23.58Y     26.84  
 21 Anderson, Grace           16 PASA-PC                23.69Y     26.96  
 22 Keranen, Mia              16 CW-MI                  23.78Y     27.26  
 23 Daspit, Jolie             17 MAC-GU                 23.76Y     27.31  
 24 Mechling, Madelyn         17 MAC-NT                 23.73Y     27.66  
D - Final
 25 Miles, Julia              14 DART-SN                23.88Y     26.98  
 26 Bumpas, Alexandra         17 TFA-NT                 23.84Y     26.99  
 27 Reinstein, Sloane         17 PASA-PC                23.92Y     27.10  
 28 Conrad, Amber             18 TAMU-GU                23.91Y     27.28  
 29 Alas, Isabella            14 DADS-GU                23.88Y     27.33  
 30 Rollinson, Keely          16 FCST-GU                23.88Y     27.36  
 31 Welborn, Madeline         16 KATY-GU                23.91Y     27.38  
 32 Stanford, Sydney          17 SSAN-GU                23.86Y     27.56  
E - Final
 33 Fan, Anni                 17 MTRO-NT                24.04Y     26.68  
 34 Wongso, Priscilla         17 LAC-NT                 24.02Y     27.16  
 35 Streeter, Annaliese       15 CW-MI                  24.04Y     27.64  
 36 Huenefeld, Hannah         17 BAC-LA                 24.04Y     27.66  
 37 Chung, Casey              17 CW-MI                  24.04Y     27.80  
 38 Beeson, Hadley            15 ESP-NT                 24.06Y     27.88  
 39 Hay, Norah                16 KATY-GU                24.00Y     28.13  
 -- Farmer, Hannah            17 FAST-NT                23.98Y        DQ  
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sticklen, Emma            16 KATY-GU                22.54Y     22.78  
  2 Eldridge, Raena           22 TAMU-GU                22.40Y     22.92  
  3 Liu, Amelia               17 UN-LA-NT               23.00Y     23.01  
  4 Zenick, Katherine         17 LAC-NT                 22.81Y     23.06  
  5 Nordmann, Lillie          16 MAC-GU                 22.89Y     23.09  
  6 Stephenson, Emma          17 DADS-GU                22.67Y     23.11  
  7 Sapianchai, Golf          21 TAMU-GU                22.50Y     23.19  
  8 Truong, Kyanh             15 WHAC-ST                22.69Y     23.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fleming, Anastasia        15 UN-WH-ST               23.06Y     23.39  
 10 Raheem, Kimiko            20 TAMU-GU                23.67Y     23.46  
 11 Miller, Amy               21 TAMU-GU                23.31Y     23.47  
 11 Schaedler, Quinn          17 TXLA-ST                22.89Y     23.47  
 13 McLeod, Ellie             17 DADS-GU                23.63Y     23.51  
 14 Collins, Ella             17 ASC-ST                 23.17Y     23.53  
 15 Snyder, Sarah             17 PASA-PC                23.26Y     23.55  
 16 Rosendale, Charlotte      14 DART-SN                24.12Y     23.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stricklin, Sydney         16 CW-MI                  23.49Y     23.58  
 18 Schaffer, Brooke          17 PASA-PC                22.88Y     23.60  
 19 Wheal, Emma               17 WHAC-ST                22.65Y     23.66  
 19 Looney, Lindsay           17 MTRO-NT                23.07Y     23.66  
 21 Anderson, Grace           16 PASA-PC                23.90Y     23.69  
 22 Bellina, Hannah           16 PEAK-GU                24.90Y     23.71  
 23 Mechling, Madelyn         17 MAC-NT                 23.96Y     23.73  
 24 Daspit, Jolie             17 MAC-GU                 23.48Y     23.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Keranen, Mia              16 CW-MI                  23.61Y     23.78  
 26 Bumpas, Alexandra         17 TFA-NT                 23.34Y     23.84  
 27 Stanford, Sydney          17 SSAN-GU                23.66Y     23.86  
 28 Francis, Riley            15 LAC-NT                 23.64Y     23.88  
 28 Alas, Isabella            14 DADS-GU                24.16Y     23.88  
 28 Miles, Julia              14 DART-SN                23.73Y     23.88  
 28 Rollinson, Keely          16 FCST-GU                24.42Y     23.88  
 32 Welborn, Madeline         16 KATY-GU                23.54Y     23.91  
 32 Conrad, Amber             18 TAMU-GU                23.72Y     23.91  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Reinstein, Sloane         17 PASA-PC                23.51Y     23.92  
 35 Garrison, Sophia          16 ATAC-ST                23.50Y     23.94  
 36 Wey, Grace                17 UN-KA-GU               24.13Y     23.96  
 37 Farmer, Hannah            17 FAST-NT                23.31Y     23.98  
 38 Hay, Norah                16 KATY-GU                24.17Y     24.00  
 39 Wongso, Priscilla         17 LAC-NT                 23.55Y     24.02  
 40 Chung, Casey              17 CW-MI                  23.59Y     24.04  
 40 Streeter, Annaliese       15 CW-MI                  24.51Y     24.04  
 40 Fan, Anni                 17 MTRO-NT                23.86Y     24.04  
 40 Huenefeld, Hannah         17 BAC-LA                 23.76Y     24.04  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 44 Beeson, Hadley            15 ESP-NT                 24.03Y     24.06  
 45 Carlson, Jaelle           16 FAST-NT                23.98Y     24.08  
 46 Rudolph, Alexandra        16 PASA-PC                24.03Y     24.10  
 47 Brown, Meredith           15 FCST-GU                23.12Y     24.12  
 48 Longi, Ava                16 WHAC-ST                23.38Y     24.14  
 48 Haak, Allison             16 CW-MI                  24.15Y     24.14  
 50 Li, Kaia                  15 PASA-PC                24.16Y     24.15  
 51 Mince, Madison            18 CW-MI                  23.89Y     24.17  
 52 Holder, Aislinn           15 SSAN-GU                24.30Y     24.18  
 53 Myers, Elizabeth          16 WHAC-ST                23.80Y     24.24  
 54 Marsh, Noelle             15 MAC-GU                 23.68Y     24.25  
 55 Gholston, Margaret        17 LAC-NT                 23.21Y     24.29  
 55 Ervin, Anna               17 CFSC-GU                23.83Y     24.29  
 57 Peters, Emma              17 DART-SN                24.58Y     24.33  
 58 Ketslakh, Abigail         16 CW-MI                  24.41Y     24.34  
 59 Hallum, Jade              16 ATAC-ST                23.80Y     24.35  
 60 Thome, Allie              15 KATY-GU                24.36Y     24.36  
 61 Selman, Audrey            14 LCA-ST                 24.02Y     24.41  
 61 Scott, Jenny              18 PEAK-GU                23.91Y     24.41  
 63 Shepherd, Azalea          15 LAC-NT                 23.79Y     24.43  
 63 Eckhart, Keilah           16 CFSC-GU                24.38Y     24.43  
 65 Limpert, Callie           16 MAC-NT                 24.05Y     24.48  
 65 Bruner, Evelyn            16 AAAA-ST                23.61Y     24.48  
 67 Marvin, Payton            17 NTRO-ST                23.92Y     24.49  
 68 Carter, Danielle          17 PASA-PC                23.73Y     24.52  
 69 Simmons, Caroline         28 PAQ-FG                 27.79      24.54  
 70 Tchoukaleff, Abigail      17 DM-NT                  24.44Y     24.55  
 71 Dalbey, Brooke            17 LAC-NT                 24.06Y     24.56  
 72 Newell, Sophie            18 DADS-GU                24.40Y     24.58  
 73 Gambetta, Paige           17 PASA-PC                24.34Y     24.59  
 74 David, Abby               16 UN-DA-SN               24.32Y     24.60  
 75 Ruland, Emma              15 CFSC-GU                24.42Y     24.62  
 76 Burchett, Emily           15 ATAC-ST                24.13Y     24.63  
 77 Dobie, Kimberly           16 FINS-LA                24.62Y     24.65  
 78 Francell, Emmy            17 WHAC-ST                24.31Y     24.67  
 78 Meraz, Isabelle           15 DART-SN                24.37Y     24.67  
 78 Smith, Alaya              17 RACE-NT                23.96Y     24.67  
 81 Fouchi, Gabriella         17 FINS-LA                23.96Y     24.71  
 81 Mai, Aubrey               17 AAAA-ST                24.38Y     24.71  
 81 Grafmiller, Kylee         14 BTA-GU                 24.50Y     24.71  
 84 Hilde-Jones, Milan        18 PASA-PC                23.90Y     24.72  
 85 Hood, Jenna               15 TFA-NT                 24.30Y     24.76  
 86 Cao, Victoria             15 DART-SN                23.90Y     24.77  
 86 Scully, Cierra            18 NTRO-ST                24.44Y     24.77  
 88 Schlortt, Kirsten         15 SASA-ST                24.96Y     24.79  
 88 Rivas, Victoria           14 NTRO-ST                24.28Y     24.79  
 90 Landrum, Kalie            15 LAC-NT                 24.43Y     24.81  
 90 Boals, Lindsay            16 CW-MI                  24.26Y     24.81  
 92 Day, Peyton               15 COM-WT                 24.16Y     24.82  
 93 Orris, Addison            16 NTRO-ST                24.61Y     24.84  
 93 Hagewood, Cecilia         15 SBA-SI                 24.86Y     24.84  
 95 Bosinger, Anna            16 CW-MI                  24.91Y     24.85  
 95 Robles, Samantha          15 AAAA-ST                24.75Y     24.85  
 97 Weeks, Cassondra          17 ATAC-ST                24.54Y     24.86  
 97 Simpson, Rebecca          15 RACE-NT                24.41Y     24.86  
 97 Bennett, Zody             13 AGS-GU                 29.16      24.86  
100 Hultquist, Emma           17 RACE-NT                24.38Y     24.87  
100 Dahlgren, Erika           15 DART-SN                24.19Y     24.87  
100 Bartley, Katelyn          17 AAAA-ST                24.66Y     24.87  
103 Bauer, Lydia              16 PASA-PC                24.61Y     24.88  
103 Ryalls, Lindsey           17 TFA-NT                 24.49Y     24.88  
105 Williams, Madeline        17 LAC-NT                 24.51Y     24.89  
105 Vanrenterghem, Vivian     15 CW-MI                  24.90Y     24.89  
107 Tong, Noelle              15 TFA-NT                 24.63Y     24.90  
108 Stewart, Mackenzie        18 UN-WH-ST               24.67Y     24.93  
109 Kruchten, Madeline        16 MAC-GU                 24.82Y     24.94  
110 Pickens, Alexandra        17 DADS-GU                24.26Y     24.95  
111 Ma, Gabrielle             17 PASA-PC                24.78Y     24.98  
111 Martha, Aranza            15 SBA-SI                 24.88Y     24.98  
111 Ngo, Evelyn               18 WLOO-ST                24.76Y     24.98  
114 Stallworth, Aspen         15 SASA-ST                24.84Y     24.99  
115 Sierveld, Sophie          16 CRAW-LA                24.84Y     25.00  
116 Tilley, Erin              16 LIFE-GU                24.58Y     25.02  
116 Fuhr, Avery               15 SSAN-GU                24.81Y     25.02  
116 Harris, Sydney            16 PASA-PC                24.32Y     25.02  
119 Chaney, Lauren            16 NTRO-ST                25.04Y     25.03  
120 Clifton, Maddison         19 AAAA-ST                24.71Y     25.05  
121 Osborn, Taylor            16 COPS-NT                24.70Y     25.06  
121 Khan, Olivia              15 PASA-PC                24.89Y     25.06  
123 Wiener, Sophie            15 CLAC-LA                24.88Y     25.09  
124 McCormack, Lauren         16 PASA-PC                24.70Y     25.10  
125 Crowder, Delaney          17 KATY-GU                25.39Y     25.11  
125 Garriga, Isabella         16 FCST-GU                24.50Y     25.11  
127 Leavitt, Addison          17 NTRO-ST                25.15Y     25.12  
127 Simonds, Rachel           16 WHAC-ST                24.78Y     25.12  
129 Huang, Lucy               14 DART-SN                24.74Y     25.13  
130 Burcham, Shea             18 AAAA-ST                25.03Y     25.16  
131 Ruehlicke, Annika         18 KATY-GU                25.27Y     25.18  
132 Joray, Abigail            16 MARS-NT                24.53Y     25.20  
133 Pineda, Franca            17 LAC-NT                 28.18      25.22  
133 McCormack, Lindsay        15 PASA-PC                24.46Y     25.22  
135 Alvarez, Abbie            15 KATY-GU                25.15Y     25.23  
136 Myers, Caroline           16 WHAC-ST                24.86Y     25.24  
137 Zettle, Ashley            17 LAC-NT                 25.05Y     25.25  
138 Arkin, Claire             16 ASC-ST                 25.25Y     25.27  
138 Bowling, Kira             18 ATAC-ST                24.98Y     25.27  
140 Jannasch, Jadyn           16 LAC-NT                 24.70Y     25.28  
141 Wilson, Arrianne          15 GOLD-ST                28.30      25.34  
142 Bagnal, Shannon           15 NTRO-ST                24.88Y     25.35  
143 Lammon, Genevieve         17 DART-SN                25.54Y     25.42  
144 Burns, Jemma              13 TXLA-ST                25.09Y     25.43  
144 Marcus, Hannah            16 MAC-NT                 25.51Y     25.43  
146 Nguyen, Madeleine         16 NTRO-ST                28.31      25.46  
147 Rattray, Sara             17 AQTX-ST                24.78Y     25.49  
148 Hosch, Lindsey            15 ESP-NT                 24.92Y     25.52  
149 Lopez, Julianna           16 TWST-GU                25.28Y     25.54  
149 Moumouris, Evyenia        16 WHAC-ST                25.66Y     25.54  
151 Waworuntu, Demi           17 AQTX-ST                25.19Y     25.56  
152 Thomas, Isabella          16 TFA-NT                 24.90Y     25.58  
153 Muller, Taylor            15 DSSC-BD                24.99Y     25.59  
154 Barnes, Alexa             17 MTRO-NT                25.33Y     25.60  
155 Vandermeer, Kylie         15 NTRO-ST                25.43Y     25.61  
156 Bracher, Caitlyn          17 BLST-GU                24.91Y     25.62  
157 Stahmer, Ashley           18 PASA-PC                23.69Y     25.63  
157 Lovett, Lucia             14 NTRO-ST                28.30      25.63  
159 Byrd, Audrey              16 SST-GU                 24.62Y     25.64  
160 Tichenor, Lillian         13 CLAC-LA                25.65Y     25.65  
160 Alberts, Payton           16 MTRO-NT                24.70Y     25.65  
162 Daize, Autumn             16 TXLA-ST                28.47      25.67  
163 Anthony, Delaney          16 ASC-ST                 24.89Y     25.69  
163 Gonzalez, Leani           15 ATAC-ST                25.19Y     25.69  
165 McInturff, Gracen         18 AAAA-ST                25.01Y     25.70  
166 Votava, Morgan            18 DART-SN                25.21Y     25.72  
167 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  14 TXLA-ST                28.01      25.74  
168 Capelli, Katherine        18 CW-MI                  25.68Y     25.75  
169 Oliver, Grace             15 RACE-NT                24.92Y     25.76  
170 Fisher, Estelle           15 DM-NT                  25.64Y     25.77  
171 Moralez, Sierra           17 BLST-GU                25.03Y     25.81  
171 Urlando, Isabella         15 DART-SN                25.33Y     25.81  
173 Farlow, Erin              16 TFA-NT                 25.65Y     25.82  
174 Copes, Jenna              14 AAAA-ST                28.48      25.84  
175 Evangelist, Zoe           17 DM-NT                  25.38Y     25.85  
176 Holden, Audrey            14 PASA-PC                24.97Y     25.86  
176 Gianotti, Emily           15 AAAA-ST                25.38Y     25.86  
178 Schield, Morgan           16 AQSA-ST                24.67Y     25.89  
179 Boudreaux, Sydney         13 ATAC-ST                25.51Y     25.90  
180 Brown, Khadijah           18 MAC-NT                 24.59Y     25.92  
180 Lemieux, Mary-louise      16 FINS-LA                28.20      25.92  
182 Yin, Jiayue               15 COPS-NT                25.41Y     25.94  
183 Niles, Kalissa            16 ECS-GU                 24.38Y     26.00  
184 Schwartz, Kathryn         16 COOG-GU                25.43Y     26.02  
185 King, Kaylyn              15 LAC-NT                 25.67Y     26.04  
186 Moon, Caitlynn            23 AGS-GU                 23.52Y     26.05  
187 Espinosa, Hannah          18 ATAC-ST                25.59Y     26.06  
188 Gotaas, Gillian           15 SWAT-BD                25.20Y     26.08  
189 Stephen, Catherine        15 NTRO-ST                29.12      26.09  
190 Gillentine, Josie         15 RACE-NT                25.67Y     26.11  
191 Liao, Abigail             16 PASA-PC                25.22Y     26.14  
192 Skrobanek, Helena         15 AAAA-ST                25.56Y     26.23  
193 Blowers, Claudia          17 FCST-GU                24.43Y     26.25  
194 Labeau, Sophia            15 AAAA-ST                25.16Y     26.28  
195 Rankin, Claire            17 AAAA-ST                25.37Y     26.44  
196 Xanthos, Kiara            14 TFA-NT                 25.53Y     26.61  
197 Engel, Heather            17 SST-GU                 25.06Y     26.72  
198 Tramp, Paisley            14 GOLD-ST                25.57Y     26.76  
 -- Harris, Juliet            16 WHAC-ST                24.36Y        DQ  
 -- Waterson, Rebecca         16 DART-SN                24.46Y       DFS  
 -- Whalen, Natalie           18 LAC-NT                 25.01Y       DFS  
 -- Ongaco, Alissa            17 DART-SN                25.17Y       DFS  
 -- Bailey, Sierra            15 ECS-GU                 24.39Y       DFS  
 -- Gawronska, Zoe            18 MAC-GU                 26.72        DFS  
 -- Wozniak, Julia            15 LAC-NT                 24.52Y       DFS  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gastaldello, Beryl        24 AGS-GU                 48.74Y     55.64   20  
                  27.05       55.64 (28.59)                                        
  2 Gibson, Sarah             23 AGS-GU                 48.24Y     56.17   17  
                  27.46       56.17 (28.71)                                        
  3 Schaedler, Quinn          17 TXLA-ST                49.67Y     56.44   16  
                  27.31       56.44 (29.13)                                        
  4 Lapshina, Polina          23 UN-01-NC               49.48Y     56.84   15  
                  26.95       56.84 (29.89)                                        
  5 Schaffer, Brooke          17 PASA-PC                49.29Y     56.95   14  
                  27.30       56.95 (29.65)                                        
  6 McLeod, Ellie             17 DADS-GU                50.16Y     57.03   13  
                  27.44       57.03 (29.59)                                        
  7 Miller, Amy               21 TAMU-GU                50.14Y     57.63   12  
                  28.00       57.63 (29.63)                                        
  8 Sticklen, Emma            16 KATY-GU                49.68Y     58.61   11  
                  27.54       58.61 (31.07)                                        
B - Final
  9 Liu, Amelia               17 UN-LA-NT               50.29Y     57.21    9  
                  27.36       57.21 (29.85)                                        
 10 Sapianchai, Golf          21 TAMU-GU                50.56Y     57.44    7  
                  27.99       57.44 (29.45)                                        
 11 Bratton, Lisa             22 AGS-GU                 50.46Y     58.00    6  
                  28.41       58.00 (29.59)                                        
 12 Snyder, Sarah             17 PASA-PC                50.47Y     58.01    5  
                  27.82       58.01 (30.19)                                        
 13 Anderson, Grace           16 PASA-PC                50.37Y     58.04    4  
                  27.94       58.04 (30.10)                                        
 14 Fleming, Anastasia        15 UN-WH-ST               50.39Y     58.22    3  
                  27.95       58.22 (30.27)                                        
 15 Zenick, Katherine         17 LAC-NT                 50.19Y     58.23    2  
                  27.64       58.23 (30.59)                                        
 16 Stephenson, Emma          17 DADS-GU                50.60Y     58.95    1  
                  27.91       58.95 (31.04)                                        
C - Final
 17 Bumpas, Alexandra         17 TFA-NT                 50.75Y     57.03  
                  27.61       57.03 (29.42)                                        
 18 Wheal, Emma               17 WHAC-ST                50.68Y     57.97  
                  28.22       57.97 (29.75)                                        
 19 Armstrong, Amanda         19 TAMU-GU                50.65Y     58.23  
                  28.11       58.23 (30.12)                                        
 20 Wey, Grace                17 UN-KA-GU               50.89Y     58.43  
                  27.92       58.43 (30.51)                                        
 21 Daspit, Jolie             17 MAC-GU                 51.12Y     58.54  
                  28.58       58.54 (29.96)                                        
 22 Rudolph, Alexandra        16 PASA-PC                50.65Y     58.75  
                  28.58       58.75 (30.17)                                        
 23 Conrad, Amber             18 TAMU-GU                50.94Y     59.75  
                  28.70       59.75 (31.05)                                        
 24 Mechling, Madelyn         17 MAC-NT                 50.98Y   1:00.18  
                  28.70     1:00.18 (31.48)                                        
D - Final
 25 Fan, Anni                 17 MTRO-NT                51.39Y     57.58  
                  27.72       57.58 (29.86)                                        
 26 Francis, Riley            15 LAC-NT                 51.16Y     57.74  
                  28.16       57.74 (29.58)                                        
 27 Marvin, Payton            17 NTRO-ST                51.22Y     58.06  
                  28.07       58.06 (29.99)                                        
 28 Jurica, Mary Catherine    16 COOG-GU                51.47Y     59.21  
                  28.20       59.21 (31.01)                                        
 29 Rollinson, Keely          16 FCST-GU                51.42Y     59.31  
                  28.20       59.31 (31.11)                                        
 30 Rosendale, Charlotte      14 DART-SN                51.30Y     59.54  
                  28.30       59.54 (31.24)                                        
 31 Ervin, Anna               17 CFSC-GU                51.58Y     59.73  
                  28.55       59.73 (31.18)                                        
 32 Yeager, Jessica           17 NTRO-ST                51.56Y   1:00.04  
                  28.83     1:00.04 (31.21)                                        
E - Final
 33 Bruner, Evelyn            16 AAAA-ST                51.98Y     59.13  
                  28.55       59.13 (30.58)                                        
 34 Ketslakh, Abigail         16 CW-MI                  51.69Y     59.22  
                  28.02       59.22 (31.20)                                        
 35 Wongso, Priscilla         17 LAC-NT                 51.64Y     59.34  
                  28.70       59.34 (30.64)                                        
 36 Thome, Allie              15 KATY-GU                51.87Y     59.49  
                  28.45       59.49 (31.04)                                        
 37 Carlson, Jaelle           16 FAST-NT                51.72Y     59.70  
                  29.14       59.70 (30.56)                                        
 38 Keranen, Mia              16 CW-MI                  51.85Y     59.79  
                  28.68       59.79 (31.11)                                        
 39 Hay, Norah                16 KATY-GU                51.72Y   1:00.01  
                  28.66     1:00.01 (31.35)                                        
 40 Haak, Allison             16 CW-MI                  51.87Y   1:01.34  
                  29.69     1:01.34 (31.65)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gibson, Sarah             23 AGS-GU                 49.96Y     48.24  
                  23.27       48.24 (24.97)                                        
  2 Gastaldello, Beryl        24 AGS-GU                 46.98Y     48.74  
                  23.32       48.74 (25.42)                                        
  3 Schaffer, Brooke          17 PASA-PC                49.99Y     49.29  
                  23.77       49.29 (25.52)                                        
  4 Lapshina, Polina          23 UN-01-NC               49.59Y     49.48  
                  23.70       49.48 (25.78)                                        
  5 Schaedler, Quinn          17 TXLA-ST                48.84Y     49.67  
                  24.11       49.67 (25.56)                                        
  6 Sticklen, Emma            16 KATY-GU                50.03Y     49.68  
                  23.63       49.68 (26.05)                                        
  7 Miller, Amy               21 TAMU-GU                51.25Y     50.14  
                  24.40       50.14 (25.74)                                        
  8 McLeod, Ellie             17 DADS-GU                50.56Y     50.16  
                  24.57       50.16 (25.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zenick, Katherine         17 LAC-NT                 50.35Y     50.19  
                  23.73       50.19 (26.46)                                        
 10 Liu, Amelia               17 UN-LA-NT               50.00Y     50.29  
                  24.01       50.29 (26.28)                                        
 11 Anderson, Grace           16 PASA-PC                51.22Y     50.37  
                  24.11       50.37 (26.26)                                        
 12 Fleming, Anastasia        15 UN-WH-ST               50.59Y     50.39  
                  23.93       50.39 (26.46)                                        
 13 Bratton, Lisa             22 AGS-GU                 49.66Y     50.46  
                  24.54       50.46 (25.92)                                        
 14 Snyder, Sarah             17 PASA-PC                50.30Y     50.47  
                  24.31       50.47 (26.16)                                        
 15 Sapianchai, Golf          21 TAMU-GU                49.32Y     50.56  
                  24.24       50.56 (26.32)                                        
 16 Stephenson, Emma          17 DADS-GU                50.26Y     50.60  
                  24.28       50.60 (26.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rudolph, Alexandra        16 PASA-PC                51.48Y     50.65  
                  24.54       50.65 (26.11)                                        
 17 Armstrong, Amanda         19 TAMU-GU                49.42Y     50.65  
                  24.32       50.65 (26.33)                                        
 19 Wheal, Emma               17 WHAC-ST                49.43Y     50.68  
                  24.35       50.68 (26.33)                                        
 20 Bumpas, Alexandra         17 TFA-NT                 50.38Y     50.75  
                  24.56       50.75 (26.19)                                        
 21 Wey, Grace                17 UN-KA-GU               51.80Y     50.89  
                  24.00       50.89 (26.89)                                        
 22 Conrad, Amber             18 TAMU-GU                51.96Y     50.94  
                  24.50       50.94 (26.44)                                        
 23 Mechling, Madelyn         17 MAC-NT                 51.49Y     50.98  
                  24.57       50.98 (26.41)                                        
 24 Daspit, Jolie             17 MAC-GU                 50.41Y     51.12  
                  24.97       51.12 (26.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Looney, Lindsay           17 MTRO-NT                50.12Y     51.13  
                  24.84       51.13 (26.29)                                        
 26 Francis, Riley            15 LAC-NT                 50.30Y     51.16  
                  24.51       51.16 (26.65)                                        
 27 Marvin, Payton            17 NTRO-ST                50.83Y     51.22  
                  24.84       51.22 (26.38)                                        
 28 Rosendale, Charlotte      14 DART-SN                52.48Y     51.30  
                  24.11       51.30 (27.19)                                        
 29 Stanford, Sydney          17 SSAN-GU                50.68Y     51.39  
                  24.70       51.39 (26.69)                                        
 29 Fan, Anni                 17 MTRO-NT                51.48Y     51.39  
                  24.86       51.39 (26.53)                                        
 31 Rollinson, Keely          16 FCST-GU                52.89Y     51.42  
                  24.72       51.42 (26.70)                                        
 32 Jurica, Mary Catherine    16 COOG-GU                51.60Y     51.47  
                  24.68       51.47 (26.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Yeager, Jessica           17 NTRO-ST                51.94Y     51.56  
                  24.78       51.56 (26.78)                                        
 34 Ervin, Anna               17 CFSC-GU                52.13Y     51.58  
                  24.61       51.58 (26.97)                                        
 35 Wongso, Priscilla         17 LAC-NT                 51.20Y     51.64  
                  24.96       51.64 (26.68)                                        
 36 Ketslakh, Abigail         16 CW-MI                  51.34Y     51.69  
                  24.91       51.69 (26.78)                                        
 37 Hay, Norah                16 KATY-GU                53.38Y     51.72  
                  25.12       51.72 (26.60)                                        
 37 Carlson, Jaelle           16 FAST-NT                52.21Y     51.72  
                  24.74       51.72 (26.98)                                        
 39 Chung, Casey              17 CW-MI                  52.39Y     51.74  
                  25.13       51.74 (26.61)                                        
 40 McMurry, Audrey           20 TAMU-GU                50.68Y     51.83  
                  25.32       51.83 (26.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Keranen, Mia              16 CW-MI                  51.55Y     51.85  
                  24.55       51.85 (27.30)                                        
 42 Thome, Allie              15 KATY-GU                51.99Y     51.87  
                  24.83       51.87 (27.04)                                        
 42 Haak, Allison             16 CW-MI                  51.35Y     51.87  
                  24.96       51.87 (26.91)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 44 Hale, Alicia              30 AAAA-ST                51.78Y     51.96  
                  25.04       51.96 (26.92)                                        
 45 Bruner, Evelyn            16 AAAA-ST                50.54Y     51.98  
                  24.98       51.98 (27.00)                                        
 46 Hallum, Jade              16 ATAC-ST                50.71Y     51.98  
                  25.53       51.98 (26.45)                                        
 47 Reinstein, Sloane         17 PASA-PC                51.50Y     52.01  
                  24.56       52.01 (27.45)                                        
 48 Welborn, Madeline         16 KATY-GU                51.10Y     52.02  
                  25.13       52.02 (26.89)                                        
 49 Longi, Ava                16 WHAC-ST                51.00Y     52.03  
                  25.02       52.03 (27.01)                                        
 50 Beeson, Hadley            15 ESP-NT                 52.34Y     52.10  
                  25.06       52.10 (27.04)                                        
 51 Alas, Isabella            14 DADS-GU                51.94Y     52.14  
                  25.00       52.14 (27.14)                                        
 52 Huenefeld, Hannah         17 BAC-LA                 51.28Y     52.15  
                  24.92       52.15 (27.23)                                        
 53 J-Cheng, Audrey           14 PASA-PC                52.91Y     52.23  
                  24.98       52.23 (27.25)                                        
 54 Miles, Julia              14 DART-SN                52.45Y     52.32  
                  24.89       52.32 (27.43)                                        
 54 Conrad, Ashley            17 RACE-NT                52.19Y     52.32  
                  25.02       52.32 (27.30)                                        
 56 Zettle, Ashley            17 LAC-NT               1:00.79      52.33  
                  25.51       52.33 (26.82)                                        
 56 Garrison, Sophia          16 ATAC-ST                52.50Y     52.33  
                  24.92       52.33 (27.41)                                        
 58 Brown, Meredith           15 FCST-GU                51.57Y     52.38  
                  24.85       52.38 (27.53)                                        
 59 Lopez, Rylie              16 ASC-ST                 52.37Y     52.41  
                  25.33       52.41 (27.08)                                        
 60 Holder, Aislinn           15 SSAN-GU                51.88Y     52.43  
                  25.18       52.43 (27.25)                                        
 60 Everett, Ainsley          17 TWST-GU                53.12Y     52.43  
                  25.54       52.43 (26.89)                                        
 62 Truong, Kyanh             15 WHAC-ST                50.66Y     52.46  
                  24.30       52.46 (28.16)                                        
 63 Peters, Emma              17 DART-SN                53.02Y     52.52  
                  25.39       52.52 (27.13)                                        
 64 Simpson, Rebecca          15 RACE-NT                51.62Y     52.56  
                  25.61       52.56 (26.95)                                        
 64 Vanrenterghem, Vivian     15 CW-MI                  52.78Y     52.56  
                  25.25       52.56 (27.31)                                        
 66 Watson, Jenna             16 LAC-NT                 52.84Y     52.60  
                  25.19       52.60 (27.41)                                        
 67 Gambetta, Paige           17 PASA-PC                51.97Y     52.64  
                  25.31       52.64 (27.33)                                        
 68 Myers, Elizabeth          16 WHAC-ST                51.95Y     52.75  
                  25.25       52.75 (27.50)                                        
 68 Mince, Madison            18 CW-MI                  53.43Y     52.75  
                  24.93       52.75 (27.82)                                        
 70 Burchett, Emily           15 ATAC-ST                51.88Y     52.77  
                  25.12       52.77 (27.65)                                        
 71 Lundgren, Emily           14 SBA-SI                 53.03Y     52.79  
                  25.47       52.79 (27.32)                                        
 72 Harris, Sydney            16 PASA-PC                52.50Y     52.80  
                  25.78       52.80 (27.02)                                        
 73 Goit, Kylie               16 CW-MI                  52.68Y     52.85  
                  25.46       52.85 (27.39)                                        
 73 Dalbey, Brooke            17 LAC-NT                 52.24Y     52.85  
                  25.31       52.85 (27.54)                                        
 75 David, Abby               16 UN-DA-SN               52.01Y     52.92  
                  25.47       52.92 (27.45)                                        
 76 Newell, Sophie            18 DADS-GU                52.69Y     52.93  
                  25.67       52.93 (27.26)                                        
 77 Eckhart, Keilah           16 CFSC-GU                53.24Y     52.96  
                  25.34       52.96 (27.62)                                        
 78 Tchoukaleff, Abigail      17 DM-NT                1:01.06      52.97  
                  25.54       52.97 (27.43)                                        
 79 Hilde-Jones, Milan        18 PASA-PC                51.45Y     52.98  
                  25.20       52.98 (27.78)                                        
 80 Buchman, Sydney           17 DADS-GU                53.05Y     53.00  
                  25.58       53.00 (27.42)                                        
 81 Rivas, Victoria           14 NTRO-ST                52.75Y     53.01  
                  25.34       53.01 (27.67)                                        
 82 Scott, Jenny              18 PEAK-GU                52.75Y     53.02  
                  25.33       53.02 (27.69)                                        
 83 Bartley, Morgan           16 AAAA-ST              1:00.00      53.06  
                  24.82       53.06 (28.24)                                        
 83 Marsh, Noelle             15 MAC-GU                 51.78Y     53.06  
                  25.13       53.06 (27.93)                                        
 85 Ryalls, Lindsey           17 TFA-NT                 52.50Y     53.08  
                  25.73       53.08 (27.35)                                        
 86 Stahmer, Ashley           18 PASA-PC                51.13Y     53.10  
                  25.34       53.10 (27.76)                                        
 87 Scully, Cierra            18 NTRO-ST                52.93Y     53.14  
                  25.38       53.14 (27.76)                                        
 88 Bolinger, Meredith        18 MTRO-NT                52.04Y     53.17  
                  25.77       53.17 (27.40)                                        
 89 Bartley, Katelyn          17 AAAA-ST                53.03Y     53.18  
                  25.51       53.18 (27.67)                                        
 89 Huang, Lucy               14 DART-SN                53.53Y     53.18  
                  25.71       53.18 (27.47)                                        
 91 Chaney, Lauren            16 NTRO-ST                52.59Y     53.20  
                  25.64       53.20 (27.56)                                        
 92 Cormack, Corbyn           16 NTN-NT                 53.35Y     53.22  
                  25.64       53.22 (27.58)                                        
 93 Wilkinson, Mary           17 PASA-PC              1:00.93      53.25  
                  25.67       53.25 (27.58)                                        
 94 Tramack, Grace            18 PASA-PC                52.39Y     53.27  
                  25.96       53.27 (27.31)                                        
 95 Ruehlicke, Annika         18 KATY-GU                53.41Y     53.33  
                  25.79       53.33 (27.54)                                        
 96 Limpert, Callie           16 MAC-NT                 52.36Y     53.35  
                  25.43       53.35 (27.92)                                        
 97 Cao, Victoria             15 DART-SN                52.35Y     53.36  
                  25.23       53.36 (28.13)                                        
 98 Staffeldt, Valerieanne    17 TWST-GU                51.19Y     53.37  
                  25.29       53.37 (28.08)                                        
 99 Hembree, Ashlyn           15 FCST-GU                54.19Y     53.38  
                  25.45       53.38 (27.93)                                        
100 Tong, Noelle              15 TFA-NT                 52.80Y     53.40  
                  25.75       53.40 (27.65)                                        
101 Schlortt, Kirsten         15 SASA-ST                53.42Y     53.42  
                  25.92       53.42 (27.50)                                        
102 Balint, Sydney            18 NTN-NT                 52.05Y     53.43  
                  25.57       53.43 (27.86)                                        
102 Shepherd, Azalea          15 LAC-NT                 52.66Y     53.43  
                  25.52       53.43 (27.91)                                        
104 Ross, Megan               18 PASA-PC                54.20Y     53.46  
                  25.53       53.46 (27.93)                                        
105 Migault, Aurelie          16 NTN-NT                 52.94Y     53.47  
                  25.67       53.47 (27.80)                                        
105 Dodson, Ainsley           16 RICE-GU              1:01.49      53.47  
                  25.60       53.47 (27.87)                                        
107 Coffman, Julia            16 CW-MI                  52.29Y     53.51  
                  25.94       53.51 (27.57)                                        
108 Orris, Addison            16 NTRO-ST                53.08Y     53.54  
                  25.55       53.54 (27.99)                                        
109 Wu, Amy                   16 PASA-PC                53.90Y     53.55  
                  25.67       53.55 (27.88)                                        
109 Clifton, Maddison         19 AAAA-ST                52.48Y     53.55  
                  25.64       53.55 (27.91)                                        
111 Wilson, Arrianne          15 GOLD-ST              1:00.01      53.56  
                  25.41       53.56 (28.15)                                        
111 Wozniak, Julia            15 LAC-NT                 53.44Y     53.56  
                  25.81       53.56 (27.75)                                        
113 Meraz, Isabelle           15 DART-SN                54.18Y     53.59  
                  25.92       53.59 (27.67)                                        
114 Smith, Alaya              17 RACE-NT                53.51Y     53.60  
                  25.29       53.60 (28.31)                                        
115 Ruland, Emma              15 CFSC-GU                53.29Y     53.61  
                  25.89       53.61 (27.72)                                        
116 Hood, Jenna               15 TFA-NT                 53.75Y     53.65  
                  25.79       53.65 (27.86)                                        
117 Hosch, Lindsey            15 ESP-NT               1:00.75      53.68  
                  26.26       53.68 (27.42)                                        
118 Anderson, Kaia            17 PASA-PC                54.10Y     53.70  
                  25.89       53.70 (27.81)                                        
118 Pickens, Alexandra        17 DADS-GU                53.33Y     53.70  
                  25.65       53.70 (28.05)                                        
120 Harris, Juliet            16 WHAC-ST                53.19Y     53.72  
                  25.43       53.72 (28.29)                                        
121 Farmer, Hannah            17 FAST-NT                53.03Y     53.76  
                  25.16       53.76 (28.60)                                        
121 Marcus, Hannah            16 MAC-NT               1:01.36      53.76  
                  25.90       53.76 (27.86)                                        
123 Cramer, Lily              14 CW-MI                  54.05Y     53.77  
                  26.12       53.77 (27.65)                                        
124 Bagnal, Shannon           15 NTRO-ST                53.41Y     53.80  
                  25.80       53.80 (28.00)                                        
125 Fouchi, Gabriella         17 FINS-LA                52.59Y     53.84  
                  25.70       53.84 (28.14)                                        
126 Taylor, Marie             17 COTA-ST                52.46Y     53.86  
                  25.33       53.86 (28.53)                                        
127 Weiland, Jasmine          17 LAC-NT               1:01.97      53.87  
                  26.46       53.87 (27.41)                                        
128 Francell, Emmy            17 WHAC-ST                53.02Y     53.88  
                  25.70       53.88 (28.18)                                        
129 Boals, Lindsay            16 CW-MI                  52.69Y     53.94  
                  25.56       53.94 (28.38)                                        
130 Weeks, Cassondra          17 ATAC-ST                53.66Y     53.99  
                  26.14       53.99 (27.85)                                        
131 Ma, Gabrielle             17 PASA-PC                53.50Y     54.00  
                  25.71       54.00 (28.29)                                        
132 Pringle, Holly            15 CW-MI                  53.94Y     54.04  
                  26.32       54.04 (27.72)                                        
133 Warren, Amelia            16 RACE-NT              1:00.68      54.05  
                  25.87       54.05 (28.18)                                        
134 Lalpuis, Elisabeth        18 LAC-NT                 53.15Y     54.09  
                  26.12       54.09 (27.97)                                        
134 Landrum, Kalie            15 LAC-NT                 53.03Y     54.09  
                  25.88       54.09 (28.21)                                        
136 Ongaco, Alissa            17 DART-SN                53.93Y     54.11  
                  25.68       54.11 (28.43)                                        
136 Bowling, Kira             18 ATAC-ST              1:00.90      54.11  
                  26.16       54.11 (27.95)                                        
138 Gallagher, Lily           18 PASA-PC                54.27Y     54.13  
                  26.09       54.13 (28.04)                                        
139 Roycraft, Sydney          17 MAC-GU               1:00.76      54.15  
                  26.12       54.15 (28.03)                                        
140 Selman, Audrey            14 LCA-ST                 53.46Y     54.16  
                  25.59       54.16 (28.57)                                        
141 Crowder, Delaney          17 KATY-GU                52.65Y     54.25  
                  26.45       54.25 (27.80)                                        
141 Brown, Khadijah           18 MAC-NT                 53.30Y     54.25  
                  26.00       54.25 (28.25)                                        
143 Holden, Audrey            14 PASA-PC                54.49Y     54.31  
                  25.55       54.31 (28.76)                                        
144 Thielking, Drue           15 CW-MI                  54.20Y     54.34  
                  26.29       54.34 (28.05)                                        
145 Van De Heetkamp, Mikaela  15 DART-SN                54.26Y     54.35  
                  26.62       54.35 (27.73)                                        
146 Capelli, Katherine        18 CW-MI                1:00.99      54.43  
                  26.27       54.43 (28.16)                                        
147 Martha, Aranza            15 SBA-SI                 54.44Y     54.44  
                  26.21       54.44 (28.23)                                        
148 Mathews, Georgianna       16 RICE-GU                53.56      54.47  
                  26.17       54.47 (28.30)                                        
149 Hagewood, Cecilia         15 SBA-SI               1:02.01      54.52  
                  26.09       54.52 (28.43)                                        
150 Carter, Kathryn           16 AAAA-ST                53.18Y     54.55  
                  25.92       54.55 (28.63)                                        
150 Khan, Olivia              15 PASA-PC                54.20Y     54.55  
                  26.13       54.55 (28.42)                                        
152 Lavigne, Ema              16 CRAW-LA                54.21Y     54.56  
                  26.49       54.56 (28.07)                                        
153 Day, Peyton               15 COM-WT                 53.98Y     54.59  
                  25.62       54.59 (28.97)                                        
154 Fritscher, Eleanore       15 FINS-LA                54.01Y     54.60  
                  26.34       54.60 (28.26)                                        
155 Jannasch, Jadyn           16 LAC-NT               1:01.28      54.62  
                  26.32       54.62 (28.30)                                        
156 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  14 TXLA-ST              1:00.77      54.66  
                  26.20       54.66 (28.46)                                        
157 Stewart, Mackenzie        18 UN-WH-ST               53.93Y     54.68  
                  26.41       54.68 (28.27)                                        
158 Moss, Kara                15 DADS-GU                54.37Y     54.70  
                  26.41       54.70 (28.29)                                        
159 Garriga, Isabella         16 FCST-GU              1:01.35      54.72  
                  25.94       54.72 (28.78)                                        
160 Valdez, Kiersten          17 BAT-BD                 53.88Y     54.73  
                  26.14       54.73 (28.59)                                        
160 McCormack, Lauren         16 PASA-PC                53.82Y     54.73  
                  25.97       54.73 (28.76)                                        
162 Rattray, Sara             17 AQTX-ST                53.73Y     54.77  
                  26.11       54.77 (28.66)                                        
163 Wiener, Sophie            15 CLAC-LA                53.88Y     54.80  
                  25.99       54.80 (28.81)                                        
164 Bertrand, Jia             17 NTN-NT               1:01.49      54.85  
                  26.68       54.85 (28.17)                                        
165 Osborn, Taylor            16 COPS-NT                53.69Y     54.87  
                  25.82       54.87 (29.05)                                        
166 Mai, Aubrey               17 AAAA-ST                53.00Y     54.99  
                  26.34       54.99 (28.65)                                        
167 Moumouris, Evyenia        16 WHAC-ST              1:01.25      55.13  
                  26.74       55.13 (28.39)                                        
168 Dobie, Kimberly           16 FINS-LA                53.82Y     55.27  
                  26.16       55.27 (29.11)                                        
169 Lammon, Genevieve         17 DART-SN              1:01.20      55.31  
                  26.36       55.31 (28.95)                                        
170 Robles, Samantha          15 AAAA-ST                53.86Y     55.47  
                  26.37       55.47 (29.10)                                        
171 Dahlgren, Erika           15 DART-SN                53.30Y     55.59  
                  26.18       55.59 (29.41)                                        
172 Niles, Kalissa            16 ECS-GU                 54.15Y     55.84  
                  26.46       55.84 (29.38)                                        
173 Lemieux, Mary-louise      16 FINS-LA              1:02.11      56.69  
                  26.71       56.69 (29.98)                                        
174 Blowers, Claudia          17 FCST-GU                53.14Y     57.15  
                  27.26       57.15 (29.89)                                        
 -- Worley, Rylee             15 NTRO-ST                54.48Y       DFS  
 -- Nordmann, Lillie          16 MAC-GU                 49.85Y       DFS  
 -- Raheem, Kimiko            20 TAMU-GU                51.48Y       DFS  
 -- Hultquist, Emma           17 RACE-NT                52.02Y       DFS  
 -- Byrd, Audrey              16 SST-GU                 53.63Y       DFS  
 -- Casas, Natalia            14 KATY-GU                52.69Y       DFS  
 -- Chocholek, Morgan         16 NTN-NT               1:00.96        DFS  
 -- Pashen, Katherine         16 KATY-GU                53.24Y       DFS  
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Schaffer, Brooke          17 PASA-PC                   NT    1:48.69  
                  25.17       52.62 (27.45)     1:20.87 (28.25)     1:48.69 (27.82)
  2 Williams, Kaylee          16 CW-MI                     NT    1:48.72  
                  25.85       53.31 (27.46)     1:21.45 (28.14)     1:48.72 (27.27)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gibson, Sarah             23 AGS-GU               1:44.52Y   2:00.78   20  
                  28.64       59.76 (31.12)     1:30.52 (30.76)     2:00.78 (30.26)
  2 Cox, Madisyn              23 TXLA-ST              1:47.74Y   2:01.54   17  
                  28.33       59.23 (30.90)     1:30.08 (30.85)     2:01.54 (31.46)
  3 Schaedler, Quinn          17 TXLA-ST              1:46.63Y   2:01.70   16  
                  28.72       59.48 (30.76)     1:30.68 (31.20)     2:01.70 (31.02)
  4 Gastaldello, Beryl        24 AGS-GU               1:45.61Y   2:03.21   15  
                  28.27       59.95 (31.68)     1:31.75 (31.80)     2:03.21 (31.46)
  5 Nordmann, Lillie          16 MAC-GU               1:47.49Y   2:03.68   14  
                  29.07     1:00.64 (31.57)     1:32.41 (31.77)     2:03.68 (31.27)
  6 Bratton, Lisa             22 AGS-GU               1:48.60Y   2:04.55   13  
                  28.79     1:00.35 (31.56)     1:32.39 (32.04)     2:04.55 (32.16)
  7 Marvin, Payton            17 NTRO-ST              1:48.60Y   2:04.58   12  
                  29.33     1:00.70 (31.37)     1:32.83 (32.13)     2:04.58 (31.75)
  8 Pickrem, Sydney           21 TAMU-GU              1:47.16Y   2:11.91   11  
                  29.04     1:02.95 (33.91)     1:40.60 (37.65)     2:11.91 (31.31)
B - Final
  9 Sapianchai, Golf          21 TAMU-GU              1:49.90Y   2:03.74    9  
                  28.81     1:00.24 (31.43)     1:31.77 (31.53)     2:03.74 (31.97)
 10 Collins, Ella             17 ASC-ST               1:48.94Y   2:03.99    7  
                  29.17     1:00.76 (31.59)     1:33.09 (32.33)     2:03.99 (30.90)
 11 Bellina, Hannah           16 PEAK-GU              1:49.13Y   2:04.17    6  
                  29.16     1:00.85 (31.69)     1:32.64 (31.79)     2:04.17 (31.53)
 12 Wright, Mollie            19 TAMU-GU              1:49.40Y   2:04.49    5  
                  29.67     1:01.16 (31.49)     1:33.06 (31.90)     2:04.49 (31.43)
 13 McLeod, Ellie             17 DADS-GU              1:50.00Y   2:05.13    4  
                  29.59     1:01.15 (31.56)     1:33.45 (32.30)     2:05.13 (31.68)
 14 Liu, Amelia               17 UN-LA-NT             1:49.09Y   2:05.62    3  
                  29.05     1:01.10 (32.05)     1:33.66 (32.56)     2:05.62 (31.96)
 15 Stricklin, Sydney         16 CW-MI                1:49.12Y   2:06.85    2  
                  28.80     1:00.22 (31.42)     1:32.95 (32.73)     2:06.85 (33.90)
 16 Schaffer, Brooke          17 PASA-PC              1:50.16Y   2:08.69    1  
                  28.90     1:01.10 (32.20)     1:34.32 (33.22)     2:08.69 (34.37)
C - Final
 17 Lopez, Rylie              16 ASC-ST               1:50.31Y   2:03.65  
                  28.94       59.84 (30.90)     1:31.93 (32.09)     2:03.65 (31.72)
 18 McNeese, Tonni            17 KATY-GU              1:50.45Y   2:05.17  
                  30.10     1:01.69 (31.59)     1:33.28 (31.59)     2:05.17 (31.89)
 19 Herceg, Ana               15 NTRO-ST              1:50.44Y   2:05.46  
                  29.16     1:00.97 (31.81)     1:33.36 (32.39)     2:05.46 (32.10)
 20 Hultquist, Emma           17 RACE-NT              1:50.55Y   2:05.71  
                  29.90     1:01.76 (31.86)     1:33.67 (31.91)     2:05.71 (32.04)
 21 Francis, Riley            15 LAC-NT               1:50.39Y   2:05.89  
                  29.86     1:02.14 (32.28)     1:34.26 (32.12)     2:05.89 (31.63)
 22 Williams, Kaylee          16 CW-MI                1:50.16Y   2:05.98  
                  29.42     1:01.06 (31.64)     1:33.71 (32.65)     2:05.98 (32.27)
 23 Mechling, Madelyn         17 MAC-NT               1:50.17Y   2:06.83  
                  29.78     1:02.24 (32.46)     1:34.80 (32.56)     2:06.83 (32.03)
 24 Reinstein, Sloane         17 PASA-PC              1:50.68Y   2:07.61  
                  29.75     1:01.99 (32.24)     1:34.84 (32.85)     2:07.61 (32.77)
D - Final
 25 Bumpas, Alexandra         17 TFA-NT               1:51.47Y   2:05.83  
                  29.61     1:01.91 (32.30)     1:33.94 (32.03)     2:05.83 (31.89)
 26 Snyder, Sarah             17 PASA-PC              1:50.99Y   2:06.70  
                  29.19     1:00.96 (31.77)     1:33.77 (32.81)     2:06.70 (32.93)
 27 Whalen, Natalie           18 LAC-NT               1:51.40Y   2:07.09  
                  29.91     1:02.32 (32.41)     1:35.07 (32.75)     2:07.09 (32.02)
 28 McMurry, Audrey           20 TAMU-GU              1:51.23Y   2:07.80  
                  29.89     1:02.08 (32.19)     1:35.07 (32.99)     2:07.80 (32.73)
 29 Tuinman, Sophia           16 CW-MI                1:51.68Y   2:08.07  
                  29.88     1:02.36 (32.48)     1:35.55 (33.19)     2:08.07 (32.52)
 30 Dalbey, Brooke            17 LAC-NT               1:51.08Y   2:08.28  
                  29.63     1:01.91 (32.28)     1:34.78 (32.87)     2:08.28 (33.50)
 31 Beeson, Hadley            15 ESP-NT               1:51.66Y   2:09.54  
                  30.06     1:02.49 (32.43)     1:36.36 (33.87)     2:09.54 (33.18)
 32 Thome, Allie              15 KATY-GU              1:51.43Y   2:11.23  
                  30.14     1:03.18 (33.04)     1:37.24 (34.06)     2:11.23 (33.99)
E - Final
 33 Fan, Anni                 17 MTRO-NT              1:52.29Y   2:06.69  
                  29.65     1:01.43 (31.78)     1:33.93 (32.50)     2:06.69 (32.76)
 34 Pike, Hayley              17 NWAA-AR              1:52.12Y   2:07.12  
                  30.39     1:02.88 (32.49)     1:35.29 (32.41)     2:07.12 (31.83)
 35 Zettle, Ashley            17 LAC-NT               1:52.21Y   2:07.92  
                  29.85     1:01.79 (31.94)     1:35.25 (33.46)     2:07.92 (32.67)
 36 Holder, Aislinn           15 SSAN-GU              1:52.24Y   2:08.40  
                  29.71     1:02.40 (32.69)     1:35.67 (33.27)     2:08.40 (32.73)
 37 Bolinger, Meredith        18 MTRO-NT              1:52.29Y   2:09.12  
                  29.51     1:01.72 (32.21)     1:34.98 (33.26)     2:09.12 (34.14)
 38 Conrad, Ashley            17 RACE-NT              1:52.01Y   2:09.15  
                  30.24     1:02.76 (32.52)     1:36.02 (33.26)     2:09.15 (33.13)
 39 Haak, Allison             16 CW-MI                1:52.18Y   2:09.51  
                  30.08     1:02.82 (32.74)     1:36.35 (33.53)     2:09.51 (33.16)
 40 Daspit, Jolie             17 MAC-GU               1:52.13Y   2:13.39  
                  31.47     1:04.92 (33.45)     1:39.60 (34.68)     2:13.39 (33.79)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gibson, Sarah             23 AGS-GU               1:43.85Y   1:44.52  
                  24.42       51.35 (26.93)     1:17.99 (26.64)     1:44.52 (26.53)
  2 Gastaldello, Beryl        24 AGS-GU               1:47.79Y   1:45.61  
                  24.14       50.97 (26.83)     1:18.27 (27.30)     1:45.61 (27.34)
  3 Schaedler, Quinn          17 TXLA-ST              1:45.91Y   1:46.63  
                  25.02       52.06 (27.04)     1:19.35 (27.29)     1:46.63 (27.28)
  4 Pickrem, Sydney           21 TAMU-GU              1:46.34Y   1:47.16  
                  25.47       52.70 (27.23)     1:20.28 (27.58)     1:47.16 (26.88)
  5 Nordmann, Lillie          16 MAC-GU               1:45.55Y   1:47.49  
                  25.36       52.93 (27.57)     1:20.46 (27.53)     1:47.49 (27.03)
  6 Cox, Madisyn              23 TXLA-ST              1:44.82Y   1:47.74  
                  25.18       52.62 (27.44)     1:20.30 (27.68)     1:47.74 (27.44)
  7 Bratton, Lisa             22 AGS-GU               1:49.10Y   1:48.60  
                  26.09       54.29 (28.20)     1:21.82 (27.53)     1:48.60 (26.78)
  7 Marvin, Payton            17 NTRO-ST              1:49.19Y   1:48.60  
                  25.71       53.29 (27.58)     1:21.00 (27.71)     1:48.60 (27.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Collins, Ella             17 ASC-ST               1:46.83Y   1:48.94  
                  25.65       53.10 (27.45)     1:20.87 (27.77)     1:48.94 (28.07)
 10 Liu, Amelia               17 UN-LA-NT             1:48.41Y   1:49.09  
                  25.97       53.54 (27.57)     1:21.65 (28.11)     1:49.09 (27.44)
 11 Stricklin, Sydney         16 CW-MI                1:49.92Y   1:49.12  
                  25.56       52.93 (27.37)     1:21.09 (28.16)     1:49.12 (28.03)
 12 Bellina, Hannah           16 PEAK-GU              1:50.27Y   1:49.13  
                  25.85       53.52 (27.67)     1:21.35 (27.83)     1:49.13 (27.78)
 13 Wright, Mollie            19 TAMU-GU              1:49.67Y   1:49.40  
                  26.20       53.93 (27.73)     1:21.60 (27.67)     1:49.40 (27.80)
 14 Sapianchai, Golf          21 TAMU-GU              1:46.00Y   1:49.90  
                  25.51       53.37 (27.86)     1:21.78 (28.41)     1:49.90 (28.12)
 15 McLeod, Ellie             17 DADS-GU              1:51.01Y   1:50.00  
                  25.72       53.63 (27.91)     1:22.03 (28.40)     1:50.00 (27.97)
 16 Schaffer, Brooke          17 PASA-PC              1:48.76Y   1:50.16  
                  25.85       53.81 (27.96)     1:22.25 (28.44)     1:50.16 (27.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Williams, Kaylee          16 CW-MI                1:48.16Y   1:50.16  
                  25.68       53.38 (27.70)     1:21.73 (28.35)     1:50.16 (28.43)
 18 Mechling, Madelyn         17 MAC-NT               1:49.34Y   1:50.17  
                  25.61       53.43 (27.82)     1:21.89 (28.46)     1:50.17 (28.28)
 19 Lopez, Rylie              16 ASC-ST               1:51.23Y   1:50.31  
                  25.60       53.12 (27.52)     1:21.70 (28.58)     1:50.31 (28.61)
 20 Francis, Riley            15 LAC-NT               1:48.75Y   1:50.39  
                  26.39       54.53 (28.14)     1:22.91 (28.38)     1:50.39 (27.48)
 21 Carter, Danielle          17 PASA-PC              1:48.61Y   1:50.44  
                  25.79       53.85 (28.06)     1:22.36 (28.51)     1:50.44 (28.08)
 21 Herceg, Ana               15 NTRO-ST              1:46.39Y   1:50.44  
                  25.50       53.38 (27.88)     1:22.13 (28.75)     1:50.44 (28.31)
 23 McNeese, Tonni            17 KATY-GU              1:50.05Y   1:50.45  
                  26.27       53.83 (27.56)     1:22.03 (28.20)     1:50.45 (28.42)
 24 Yeager, Jessica           17 NTRO-ST              1:52.19Y   1:50.49  
                  26.04       54.00 (27.96)     1:22.30 (28.30)     1:50.49 (28.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hultquist, Emma           17 RACE-NT              1:49.72Y   1:50.55  
                  26.47       54.45 (27.98)     1:22.42 (27.97)     1:50.55 (28.13)
 26 Reinstein, Sloane         17 PASA-PC              1:50.33Y   1:50.68  
                  25.98       53.79 (27.81)     1:22.28 (28.49)     1:50.68 (28.40)
 27 Snyder, Sarah             17 PASA-PC              1:48.34Y   1:50.99  
                  25.41       53.42 (28.01)     1:22.30 (28.88)     1:50.99 (28.69)
 28 Dalbey, Brooke            17 LAC-NT               1:52.06Y   1:51.08  
                  26.13       54.41 (28.28)     1:22.62 (28.21)     1:51.08 (28.46)
 29 Zenick, Katherine         17 LAC-NT               1:51.02Y   1:51.19  
                  24.58       52.70 (28.12)     1:22.15 (29.45)     1:51.19 (29.04)
 30 McMurry, Audrey           20 TAMU-GU              1:46.86Y   1:51.23  
                  26.09       54.05 (27.96)     1:22.79 (28.74)     1:51.23 (28.44)
 31 Whalen, Natalie           18 LAC-NT               1:49.29Y   1:51.40  
                  26.08       54.38 (28.30)     1:23.19 (28.81)     1:51.40 (28.21)
 32 Thome, Allie              15 KATY-GU              1:52.48Y   1:51.43  
                  26.01       54.45 (28.44)     1:23.00 (28.55)     1:51.43 (28.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bumpas, Alexandra         17 TFA-NT               1:50.52Y   1:51.47  
                  25.98       54.69 (28.71)     1:23.22 (28.53)     1:51.47 (28.25)
 34 Wheal, Emma               17 WHAC-ST              1:51.11Y   1:51.57  
                  24.89       52.56 (27.67)     1:21.98 (29.42)     1:51.57 (29.59)
 35 Beeson, Hadley            15 ESP-NT               1:51.82Y   1:51.66  
                  25.74       53.49 (27.75)     1:22.52 (29.03)     1:51.66 (29.14)
 36 Tuinman, Sophia           16 CW-MI                1:50.50Y   1:51.68  
                  26.07       54.21 (28.14)     1:22.99 (28.78)     1:51.68 (28.69)
 37 Conrad, Ashley            17 RACE-NT              1:49.41Y   1:52.01  
                  25.90       54.00 (28.10)     1:22.96 (28.96)     1:52.01 (29.05)
 38 Pike, Hayley              17 NWAA-AR              1:50.65Y   1:52.12  
                  26.16       54.82 (28.66)     1:23.86 (29.04)     1:52.12 (28.26)
 39 Daspit, Jolie             17 MAC-GU               1:51.62Y   1:52.13  
                  26.89       55.26 (28.37)     1:24.23 (28.97)     1:52.13 (27.90)
 40 Haak, Allison             16 CW-MI                1:51.87Y   1:52.18  
                  26.56       54.85 (28.29)     1:23.52 (28.67)     1:52.18 (28.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Zettle, Ashley            17 LAC-NT               1:51.04Y   1:52.21  
                  26.24       54.76 (28.52)     1:23.54 (28.78)     1:52.21 (28.67)
 42 Holder, Aislinn           15 SSAN-GU              1:52.77Y   1:52.24  
                  26.54       55.04 (28.50)     1:23.96 (28.92)     1:52.24 (28.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Fan, Anni                 17 MTRO-NT              1:52.20Y   1:52.29  
                  26.01       54.88 (28.87)     1:23.76 (28.88)     1:52.29 (28.53)
 43 Bolinger, Meredith        18 MTRO-NT              1:50.60Y   1:52.29  
                  26.26       54.24 (27.98)     1:22.95 (28.71)     1:52.29 (29.34)
 45 Welborn, Madeline         16 KATY-GU              1:50.26Y   1:52.32  
                  26.42       54.59 (28.17)     1:23.57 (28.98)     1:52.32 (28.75)
 46 Lang, Erin                17 LOVE-CO              1:51.20Y   1:52.35  
                  26.87       55.18 (28.31)     1:24.03 (28.85)     1:52.35 (28.32)
 47 Fleming, Anastasia        15 UN-WH-ST             1:50.47Y   1:52.37  
                  25.75       54.53 (28.78)     1:23.74 (29.21)     1:52.37 (28.63)
 48 Stanford, Sydney          17 SSAN-GU              1:50.31Y   1:52.38  
                  26.78       55.47 (28.69)     1:23.87 (28.40)     1:52.38 (28.51)
 49 Hale, Alicia              30 AAAA-ST              1:52.71Y   1:52.44  
                  26.28       54.44 (28.16)     1:23.41 (28.97)     1:52.44 (29.03)
 50 Peng, Jessica             17 AGS-GU               1:50.70Y   1:52.77  
                  26.16       54.54 (28.38)     1:23.72 (29.18)     1:52.77 (29.05)
 51 Gambetta, Paige           17 PASA-PC              1:51.80Y   1:52.86  
                  26.70       55.55 (28.85)     1:24.67 (29.12)     1:52.86 (28.19)
 52 Jones, Eason              15 MTRO-NT              1:54.58Y   1:52.87  
                  26.35       54.88 (28.53)     1:24.00 (29.12)     1:52.87 (28.87)
 53 Ketslakh, Abigail         16 CW-MI                1:52.39Y   1:52.88  
                  26.53       54.99 (28.46)     1:24.07 (29.08)     1:52.88 (28.81)
 54 Grafmiller, Kylee         14 BTA-GU               1:51.17Y   1:52.89  
                  25.51       53.93 (28.42)     1:23.53 (29.60)     1:52.89 (29.36)
 55 Arzave, Julissa           17 SBA-SI               1:50.09Y   1:52.90  
                  26.59       55.09 (28.50)     1:23.81 (28.72)     1:52.90 (29.09)
 56 Brown, Meredith           15 FCST-GU              1:54.24Y   1:52.92  
                  25.33       53.87 (28.54)     1:23.03 (29.16)     1:52.92 (29.89)
 57 Gholston, Margaret        17 LAC-NT               1:51.68Y   1:52.94  
                  25.92       54.72 (28.80)     1:24.19 (29.47)     1:52.94 (28.75)
 58 Black, Laci               15 RACE-NT              1:52.10Y   1:52.95  
                  26.20       54.74 (28.54)     1:23.89 (29.15)     1:52.95 (29.06)
 59 Ruehlicke, Annika         18 KATY-GU              1:51.94Y   1:53.05  
                  26.46       55.17 (28.71)     1:24.18 (29.01)     1:53.05 (28.87)
 60 Rollinson, Keely          16 FCST-GU              1:53.68Y   1:53.12  
                  26.20       54.82 (28.62)     1:24.30 (29.48)     1:53.12 (28.82)
 61 Keranen, Mia              16 CW-MI                1:53.45Y   1:53.14  
                  25.44       53.92 (28.48)     1:23.37 (29.45)     1:53.14 (29.77)
 62 Anderson, Grace           16 PASA-PC              1:52.74Y   1:53.16  
                  26.33       54.88 (28.55)     1:24.15 (29.27)     1:53.16 (29.01)
 63 Gawronska, Zoe            18 MAC-GU               1:47.89Y   1:53.29  
                  26.52       55.07 (28.55)     1:24.27 (29.20)     1:53.29 (29.02)
 64 Gibbons, Margot           14 PASA-PC              1:53.28Y   1:53.30  
                  26.19       54.87 (28.68)     1:24.29 (29.42)     1:53.30 (29.01)
 65 Chaney, Lauren            16 NTRO-ST              1:54.19Y   1:53.39  
                  26.81       55.62 (28.81)     1:24.72 (29.10)     1:53.39 (28.67)
 66 Hensler, Rhianna          17 CW-MI                1:55.14Y   1:53.46  
                  26.12       55.15 (29.03)     1:24.55 (29.40)     1:53.46 (28.91)
 66 Bruner, Evelyn            16 AAAA-ST              1:48.67Y   1:53.46  
                  26.10       55.03 (28.93)     1:24.68 (29.65)     1:53.46 (28.78)
 68 Alas, Isabella            14 DADS-GU              1:54.12Y   1:53.48  
                  26.75       55.13 (28.38)     1:24.12 (28.99)     1:53.48 (29.36)
 69 Miles, Julia              14 DART-SN              1:54.48Y   1:53.59  
                  26.08       55.00 (28.92)     1:24.39 (29.39)     1:53.59 (29.20)
 70 Vetkoetter, Clare         15 TFA-NT               1:53.97Y   1:53.63  
                  27.17       55.62 (28.45)     1:24.86 (29.24)     1:53.63 (28.77)
 71 Huenefeld, Hannah         17 BAC-LA               1:52.91Y   1:53.66  
                  26.03       54.69 (28.66)     1:24.43 (29.74)     1:53.66 (29.23)
 72 Simpson, Rebecca          15 RACE-NT              1:49.03Y   1:53.72  
                  26.50       54.73 (28.23)     1:24.11 (29.38)     1:53.72 (29.61)
 73 Stump, Natalie            16 SPAR-LA              1:54.45Y   1:53.73  
                  26.90       55.54 (28.64)     1:24.51 (28.97)     1:53.73 (29.22)
 74 Goit, Kylie               16 CW-MI                1:52.05Y   1:53.80  
                  26.51       55.27 (28.76)     1:24.68 (29.41)     1:53.80 (29.12)
 75 Hallum, Jade              16 ATAC-ST              1:50.65Y   1:53.83  
                  26.38       54.98 (28.60)     1:24.67 (29.69)     1:53.83 (29.16)
 76 Monson, Emma              18 TFA-NT               1:54.03Y   1:53.92  
                  27.02       56.05 (29.03)     1:25.39 (29.34)     1:53.92 (28.53)
 76 Ryalls, Lindsey           17 TFA-NT               1:54.11Y   1:53.92  
                  26.81       56.01 (29.20)     1:25.06 (29.05)     1:53.92 (28.86)
 78 Vanrenterghem, Vivian     15 CW-MI                1:52.99Y   1:54.00  
                  26.06       54.72 (28.66)     1:24.46 (29.74)     1:54.00 (29.54)
 79 Merriott, Karly           15 RACE-NT              1:53.98Y   1:54.04  
                  26.68       55.38 (28.70)     1:24.74 (29.36)     1:54.04 (29.30)
 80 Carlson, Jaelle           16 FAST-NT              1:55.05Y   1:54.09  
                  26.46       55.64 (29.18)     1:25.05 (29.41)     1:54.09 (29.04)
 81 Weiland, Jasmine          17 LAC-NT               1:52.35Y   1:54.16  
                  26.92       55.67 (28.75)     1:24.95 (29.28)     1:54.16 (29.21)
 82 Riley, Madeline           17 NTRO-ST              2:11.80    1:54.20  
                  26.60       55.60 (29.00)     1:25.51 (29.91)     1:54.20 (28.69)
 83 Capelli, Katherine        18 CW-MI                1:53.11Y   1:54.24  
                  26.83       55.23 (28.40)     1:24.82 (29.59)     1:54.24 (29.42)
 84 Bellard, Hannah           13 CW-MI                1:51.61Y   1:54.34  
                  26.61       55.36 (28.75)     1:25.02 (29.66)     1:54.34 (29.32)
 85 Eckhart, Keilah           16 CFSC-GU              2:11.68    1:54.35  
                  27.16       56.28 (29.12)     1:25.42 (29.14)     1:54.35 (28.93)
 86 Ebert, Sophie             17 BTA-GU               1:53.79Y   1:54.56  
                  26.61       55.61 (29.00)     1:25.06 (29.45)     1:54.56 (29.50)
 87 Rivas, Victoria           14 NTRO-ST              1:54.19Y   1:54.65  
                  27.67       57.83 (30.16)     1:25.82 (27.99)     1:54.65 (28.83)
 88 Tramack, Grace            18 PASA-PC              1:50.66Y   1:54.66  
                  26.85       55.31 (28.46)     1:24.96 (29.65)     1:54.66 (29.70)
 89 Pfeifer, Abigail          16 UN-LC-ST             2:12.17    1:54.71  
                  26.88       55.79 (28.91)     1:25.46 (29.67)     1:54.71 (29.25)
 90 Conrad, Amber             18 TAMU-GU              1:54.80Y   1:54.75  
                  26.38       55.30 (28.92)     1:25.17 (29.87)     1:54.75 (29.58)
 91 Coffman, Julia            16 CW-MI                1:55.65Y   1:54.81  
                  27.19       56.00 (28.81)     1:25.49 (29.49)     1:54.81 (29.32)
 92 Kruchten, Madeline        16 MAC-GU               1:53.17Y   1:54.86  
                  26.21       54.91 (28.70)     1:24.72 (29.81)     1:54.86 (30.14)
 93 Clark, Emma               16 DADS-GU              1:53.77Y   1:54.99  
                  27.47       56.97 (29.50)     1:26.25 (29.28)     1:54.99 (28.74)
 94 Burns, Jemma              13 TXLA-ST              2:12.49    1:55.04  
                  27.04       55.99 (28.95)     1:25.47 (29.48)     1:55.04 (29.57)
 95 Schlortt, Kirsten         15 SASA-ST              1:54.00Y   1:55.08  
                  26.03       55.31 (29.28)     1:25.63 (30.32)     1:55.08 (29.45)
 96 Tchoukaleff, Abigail      17 DM-NT                1:54.49Y   1:55.11  
                  26.90       56.15 (29.25)     1:25.38 (29.23)     1:55.11 (29.73)
 97 Williams, Madeline        17 LAC-NT               1:53.60Y   1:55.21  
                  26.57       55.58 (29.01)     1:25.43 (29.85)     1:55.21 (29.78)
 98 Longi, Ava                16 WHAC-ST              1:55.21Y   1:55.29  
                  26.33       55.43 (29.10)     1:25.30 (29.87)     1:55.29 (29.99)
 99 Wilkinson, Mary           17 PASA-PC              1:54.17Y   1:55.30  
                  27.29       56.37 (29.08)     1:25.75 (29.38)     1:55.30 (29.55)
 99 Peters, Emma              17 DART-SN              1:54.36Y   1:55.30  
                  26.65       55.38 (28.73)     1:24.91 (29.53)     1:55.30 (30.39)
101 Dequine, Sanne            15 DART-SN              1:52.24Y   1:55.32  
                  26.83       55.85 (29.02)     1:25.73 (29.88)     1:55.32 (29.59)
102 Warren, Amelia            16 RACE-NT              1:54.32Y   1:55.34  
                  27.12       56.60 (29.48)     1:26.15 (29.55)     1:55.34 (29.19)
103 Bowling, Kira             18 ATAC-ST              1:54.21Y   1:55.36  
                  26.68       55.83 (29.15)     1:25.60 (29.77)     1:55.36 (29.76)
104 Thompson, Annabelle       14 CRAW-LA              1:53.35Y   1:55.48  
                  26.57       55.81 (29.24)     1:25.85 (30.04)     1:55.48 (29.63)
105 Crowder, Delaney          17 KATY-GU              1:54.44Y   1:55.52  
                  27.12       56.18 (29.06)     1:25.98 (29.80)     1:55.52 (29.54)
106 Marsh, Noelle             15 MAC-GU               1:53.42Y   1:55.53  
                  26.45       56.00 (29.55)     1:25.87 (29.87)     1:55.53 (29.66)
106 Barrientos, Isabella      15 MAC-GU               2:10.85    1:55.53  
                  26.99       56.03 (29.04)     1:25.62 (29.59)     1:55.53 (29.91)
108 Balint, Sydney            18 NTN-NT               1:56.23Y   1:55.55  
                  26.90       56.10 (29.20)     1:26.03 (29.93)     1:55.55 (29.52)
109 Ervin, Anna               17 CFSC-GU              1:56.85Y   1:55.83  
                  27.83       57.42 (29.59)     1:26.49 (29.07)     1:55.83 (29.34)
110 Harris, Sydney            16 PASA-PC              1:51.16Y   1:55.84  
                  26.90       55.99 (29.09)     1:26.07 (30.08)     1:55.84 (29.77)
111 Hood, Jenna               15 TFA-NT               1:56.59Y   1:55.87  
                  27.00       56.39 (29.39)     1:26.21 (29.82)     1:55.87 (29.66)
112 Carroll, Abigail          15 RACE-NT              1:53.52Y   1:55.88  
                  26.64       56.15 (29.51)     1:26.00 (29.85)     1:55.88 (29.88)
113 Burcham, Shea             18 AAAA-ST              2:13.13    1:55.93  
                  26.72       56.49 (29.77)     1:26.25 (29.76)     1:55.93 (29.68)
114 Bennett, Kylie            18 KATY-GU              1:54.15Y   1:56.01  
                  27.50       56.63 (29.13)     1:26.27 (29.64)     1:56.01 (29.74)
115 Gallagher, Lily           18 PASA-PC              1:54.72Y   1:56.02  
                  26.76       55.95 (29.19)     1:25.73 (29.78)     1:56.02 (30.29)
116 Gullette, Morgan          16 LAC-NT               1:52.68Y   1:56.03  
                  27.58       56.92 (29.34)     1:26.58 (29.66)     1:56.03 (29.45)
117 Stallworth, Aspen         15 SASA-ST              1:54.39Y   1:56.09  
                  27.25       56.72 (29.47)     1:26.54 (29.82)     1:56.09 (29.55)
118 Hosch, Lindsey            15 ESP-NT               1:53.99Y   1:56.18  
                  26.93       56.76 (29.83)     1:26.60 (29.84)     1:56.18 (29.58)
119 Carpenter, Josephine      18 LOVE-CO              1:55.58Y   1:56.26  
                  27.61       57.00 (29.39)     1:26.68 (29.68)     1:56.26 (29.58)
120 David, Abby               16 UN-DA-SN             1:55.87Y   1:56.27  
                  26.51       55.81 (29.30)     1:26.05 (30.24)     1:56.27 (30.22)
121 Stahmer, Ashley           18 PASA-PC              1:52.03Y   1:56.28  
                  26.99       56.81 (29.82)     1:26.30 (29.49)     1:56.28 (29.98)
122 Rivers, Rebecca           17 GOLD-ST              1:56.36Y   1:56.39  
                  26.98       56.74 (29.76)     1:26.84 (30.10)     1:56.39 (29.55)
123 Murphy, Megan             16 MAC-GU               1:53.17Y   1:56.45  
                  26.99       56.41 (29.42)     1:26.40 (29.99)     1:56.45 (30.05)
123 Cox, Jillian              13 ATAC-ST              1:53.32Y   1:56.45  
                  26.17       55.73 (29.56)     1:26.85 (31.12)     1:56.45 (29.60)
125 Bagnal, Shannon           15 NTRO-ST              1:55.10Y   1:56.51  
                  27.09       57.02 (29.93)     1:26.97 (29.95)     1:56.51 (29.54)
125 McKinnon, Kayci           18 LAC-NT               1:56.17Y   1:56.51  
                  27.22       56.83 (29.61)     1:26.87 (30.04)     1:56.51 (29.64)
127 Tranberg, Skylar          17 RACE-NT              1:54.73Y   1:56.55  
                  26.96       56.36 (29.40)     1:26.52 (30.16)     1:56.55 (30.03)
128 Richard, Ashley           17 CRAW-LA              1:54.75Y   1:56.60  
                  27.13       56.39 (29.26)     1:26.22 (29.83)     1:56.60 (30.38)
129 Roycraft, Sydney          17 MAC-GU               1:52.95Y   1:56.69  
                  26.82       55.79 (28.97)     1:25.92 (30.13)     1:56.69 (30.77)
130 Orris, Addison            16 NTRO-ST              1:54.14Y   1:56.79  
                  27.14       55.98 (28.84)     1:25.70 (29.72)     1:56.79 (31.09)
131 Walpole, Sarah            17 AAAA-ST              1:54.38Y   1:56.82  
                  27.24       56.81 (29.57)     1:26.85 (30.04)     1:56.82 (29.97)
132 Hilde-Jones, Milan        18 PASA-PC              1:53.32Y   1:56.83  
                  26.35       56.19 (29.84)     1:26.84 (30.65)     1:56.83 (29.99)
133 Doyal, Grace              13 LCA-ST               1:56.63Y   1:56.84  
                  26.98       56.18 (29.20)     1:26.45 (30.27)     1:56.84 (30.39)
134 Marcus, Hannah            16 MAC-NT               2:12.27    1:56.97  
                  27.31       57.08 (29.77)     1:27.21 (30.13)     1:56.97 (29.76)
135 Shelburne, Catherine      16 RICE-GU              1:54.78Y   1:57.00  
                  27.51       56.97 (29.46)     1:27.10 (30.13)     1:57.00 (29.90)
136 Fox, Ellis                14 LSC-WT               1:55.91Y   1:57.12  
                  26.75       56.60 (29.85)     1:26.92 (30.32)     1:57.12 (30.20)
137 Scully, Cierra            18 NTRO-ST              1:54.15Y   1:57.13  
                  26.89       56.54 (29.65)     1:27.29 (30.75)     1:57.13 (29.84)
138 Huffman, Ruth             18 RACE-NT              2:10.45    1:57.14  
                  27.77       56.86 (29.09)     1:26.47 (29.61)     1:57.14 (30.67)
139 Burchett, Emily           15 ATAC-ST              1:53.95Y   1:57.17  
                  26.79       56.23 (29.44)     1:26.63 (30.40)     1:57.17 (30.54)
140 Lalpuis, Elisabeth        18 LAC-NT               1:52.25Y   1:57.30  
                  27.35       56.81 (29.46)     1:26.85 (30.04)     1:57.30 (30.45)
141 Lora, Mirsha              14 SBA-SI               2:13.42    1:57.37  
                  26.86       57.00 (30.14)     1:27.51 (30.51)     1:57.37 (29.86)
142 Schwartz, Kathryn         16 COOG-GU              1:53.40Y   1:57.40  
                  26.72       56.23 (29.51)     1:26.58 (30.35)     1:57.40 (30.82)
143 Fritscher, Eleanore       15 FINS-LA              1:56.64Y   1:57.42  
                  27.39       57.00 (29.61)     1:27.17 (30.17)     1:57.42 (30.25)
144 Fronczak, Katherine       17 MAC-GU               2:10.90    1:57.87  
                  27.80       57.66 (29.86)     1:27.86 (30.20)     1:57.87 (30.01)
145 Tong, Noelle              15 TFA-NT               1:55.44Y   1:58.18  
                  27.34       57.49 (30.15)     1:28.27 (30.78)     1:58.18 (29.91)
146 Cao, Victoria             15 DART-SN              1:55.89Y   1:58.19  
                  26.76       56.60 (29.84)     1:27.38 (30.78)     1:58.19 (30.81)
147 Parsons, Jamie            15 SBA-SI               2:12.48    1:58.27  
                  28.22       58.01 (29.79)     1:28.05 (30.04)     1:58.27 (30.22)
148 Hajduk, Erika             16 AAAA-ST              1:54.65Y   1:58.39  
                  27.83       57.88 (30.05)     1:28.11 (30.23)     1:58.39 (30.28)
149 Conrad, Kylee             15 RACE-NT              2:11.24    1:58.49  
                  27.58       56.83 (29.25)     1:27.17 (30.34)     1:58.49 (31.32)
150 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      16 SBA-SI               1:55.72Y   1:58.53  
                  28.03       58.21 (30.18)     1:28.10 (29.89)     1:58.53 (30.43)
151 Landrum, Kalie            15 LAC-NT               2:10.41    1:58.76  
                  26.87       56.65 (29.78)     1:27.50 (30.85)     1:58.76 (31.26)
152 Limpert, Callie           16 MAC-NT               1:56.62Y   1:58.91  
                  27.26       57.19 (29.93)     1:27.83 (30.64)     1:58.91 (31.08)
153 Finder, Maci              15 LAC-NT               1:55.18Y   1:59.04  
                  27.33       57.24 (29.91)     1:28.06 (30.82)     1:59.04 (30.98)
153 Voos, Alyse               17 AAAA-ST              1:56.89Y   1:59.04  
                  27.65       57.91 (30.26)     1:28.54 (30.63)     1:59.04 (30.50)
155 Armstrong, Clara          14 MTRO-NT              2:13.55    1:59.18  
                  28.13       58.58 (30.45)     1:29.27 (30.69)     1:59.18 (29.91)
156 Boals, Lindsay            16 CW-MI                1:56.73Y   1:59.37  
                  27.70       57.79 (30.09)     1:28.45 (30.66)     1:59.37 (30.92)
156 King, Kaylyn              15 LAC-NT               1:56.54Y   1:59.37  
                  26.88       56.60 (29.72)     1:27.83 (31.23)     1:59.37 (31.54)
158 Lancaster, Thea           16 TST-ST               1:56.86Y   1:59.52  
                  27.25       57.33 (30.08)     1:28.71 (31.38)     1:59.52 (30.81)
159 Hauck, Maysen             17 LAC-NT               2:12.20    1:59.57  
                  28.08       58.49 (30.41)     1:29.00 (30.51)     1:59.57 (30.57)
160 Rankin, Claire            17 AAAA-ST              1:55.67Y   1:59.72  
                  27.84       58.19 (30.35)     1:29.28 (31.09)     1:59.72 (30.44)
161 Hamed, Donya              18 CFSC-GU              1:55.27Y   2:00.44  
                  28.42       58.87 (30.45)     1:29.88 (31.01)     2:00.44 (30.56)
162 Wilson, Arrianne          15 GOLD-ST              2:12.57    2:00.46  
                  28.61       58.83 (30.22)     1:29.32 (30.49)     2:00.46 (31.14)
163 Filimoehala, Trisha       15 NTRO-ST              1:55.76Y   2:01.13  
                  27.46       58.15 (30.69)     1:29.93 (31.78)     2:01.13 (31.20)
164 Blowers, Claudia          17 FCST-GU              1:56.57Y   2:03.34  
                  28.42       59.78 (31.36)     1:31.70 (31.92)     2:03.34 (31.64)
165 Dahlgren, Erika           15 DART-SN              2:12.07    2:03.63  
                  27.27       58.38 (31.11)     1:30.91 (32.53)     2:03.63 (32.72)
 -- Stephenson, Emma          17 DADS-GU              1:54.41Y       DFS  
 -- Clifton, Maddison         19 AAAA-ST              1:53.94Y       DFS  
 -- Cosgrove, Zoe             18 DART-SN              1:51.45Y       DFS  
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Madisyn              23 TXLA-ST                   NT    4:13.71   20  
                  29.72     1:01.37 (31.65)     1:33.83 (32.46)     2:05.91 (32.08)
        2:38.95 (33.04)     3:11.13 (32.18)     3:43.74 (32.61)     4:13.71 (29.97)
  2 Sims, Kaitlynn            18 MAC-GU                    NT    4:14.73   17  
                  29.70     1:01.25 (31.55)     1:33.50 (32.25)     2:05.48 (31.98)
        2:38.75 (33.27)     3:11.05 (32.30)     3:43.61 (32.56)     4:14.73 (31.12)
  3 Gibson, Sarah             23 AGS-GU                    NT    4:19.05   16  
                  29.87     1:02.06 (32.19)     1:35.22 (33.16)     2:08.74 (33.52)
        2:42.19 (33.45)     3:15.43 (33.24)     3:47.94 (32.51)     4:19.05 (31.11)
  4 McNeese, Tonni            17 KATY-GU                   NT    4:20.65   15  
                  30.57     1:03.17 (32.60)     1:35.88 (32.71)     2:09.21 (33.33)
        2:42.33 (33.12)     3:15.16 (32.83)     3:48.19 (33.03)     4:20.65 (32.46)
  5 Williams, Kaylee          16 CW-MI                     NT    4:20.79   14  
                  29.65     1:02.17 (32.52)     1:34.72 (32.55)     2:08.10 (33.38)
        2:41.08 (32.98)     3:14.99 (33.91)     3:48.13 (33.14)     4:20.79 (32.66)
  6 Cox, Jillian              13 ATAC-ST                   NT    4:23.27   13  
                  29.02     1:01.16 (32.14)     1:35.12 (33.96)     2:09.11 (33.99)
        2:42.87 (33.76)     3:16.83 (33.96)     3:50.38 (33.55)     4:23.27 (32.89)
  7 Marvin, Payton            17 NTRO-ST                   NT    4:23.84   12  
                  29.48     1:01.98 (32.50)     1:34.81 (32.83)     2:08.46 (33.65)
        2:42.14 (33.68)     3:16.39 (34.25)     3:50.49 (34.10)     4:23.84 (33.35)
  8 Pike, Hayley              17 NWAA-AR                   NT    4:25.81   11  
                  30.56     1:03.27 (32.71)     1:36.61 (33.34)     2:10.35 (33.74)
        2:44.74 (34.39)     3:18.55 (33.81)     3:52.92 (34.37)     4:25.81 (32.89)
  9 Lopez, Rylie              16 ASC-ST                    NT    4:19.68    9  
                  29.84     1:01.91 (32.07)     1:34.93 (33.02)     2:07.99 (33.06)
        2:41.30 (33.31)     3:14.06 (32.76)     3:47.61 (33.55)     4:19.68 (32.07)
 10 Grafmiller, Kylee         14 BTA-GU                    NT    4:24.54    7  
                  29.90     1:02.56 (32.66)     1:35.98 (33.42)     2:10.01 (34.03)
        2:44.09 (34.08)     3:18.27 (34.18)     3:52.09 (33.82)     4:24.54 (32.45)
 11 Liu, Amelia               17 UN-LA-NT                  NT    4:25.34    6  
                  30.37     1:03.39 (33.02)     1:37.06 (33.67)     2:10.82 (33.76)
        2:44.75 (33.93)     3:18.79 (34.04)     3:52.82 (34.03)     4:25.34 (32.52)
 12 Lang, Erin                17 LOVE-CO                   NT    4:25.51    5  
                  30.79     1:04.00 (33.21)     1:37.54 (33.54)     2:11.60 (34.06)
        2:45.39 (33.79)     3:19.54 (34.15)     3:53.06 (33.52)     4:25.51 (32.45)
 13 McMurry, Audrey           20 TAMU-GU                   NT    4:25.68    4  
                  30.93     1:03.77 (32.84)     1:37.75 (33.98)     2:11.26 (33.51)
        2:45.46 (34.20)     3:19.28 (33.82)     3:53.46 (34.18)     4:25.68 (32.22)
 14 Gholston, Margaret        17 LAC-NT                    NT    4:27.30    3  
                  29.89     1:03.44 (33.55)     1:37.00 (33.56)     2:11.51 (34.51)
        2:45.39 (33.88)     3:20.04 (34.65)     3:54.05 (34.01)     4:27.30 (33.25)
 15 Fiorilli, Ashlyn          17 TFA-NT                    NT    4:28.79    2  
                  31.05     1:04.23 (33.18)     1:38.19 (33.96)     2:12.23 (34.04)
        2:46.51 (34.28)     3:20.78 (34.27)     3:55.24 (34.46)     4:28.79 (33.55)
 16 Black, Laci               15 RACE-NT                   NT    4:31.05    1  
                  30.37     1:04.24 (33.87)     1:38.27 (34.03)     2:13.29 (35.02)
        2:47.84 (34.55)     3:22.64 (34.80)     3:56.82 (34.18)     4:31.05 (34.23)
 17 Vetkoetter, Clare         15 TFA-NT                    NT    4:26.47  
                  30.29     1:02.80 (32.51)     1:36.91 (34.11)     2:10.70 (33.79)
        2:45.08 (34.38)     3:19.18 (34.10)     3:53.60 (34.42)     4:26.47 (32.87)
 18 Conrad, Ashley            17 RACE-NT                   NT    4:26.78  
                  29.90     1:02.75 (32.85)     1:36.20 (33.45)     2:10.62 (34.42)
        2:44.70 (34.08)     3:19.30 (34.60)     3:53.30 (34.00)     4:26.78 (33.48)
 19 Reinstein, Sloane         17 PASA-PC                   NT    4:26.86  
                  30.32     1:02.81 (32.49)     1:36.64 (33.83)     2:10.39 (33.75)
        2:45.01 (34.62)     3:19.46 (34.45)     3:53.90 (34.44)     4:26.86 (32.96)
 20 Gibbons, Margot           14 PASA-PC                   NT    4:26.90  
                  30.94     1:03.83 (32.89)     1:38.03 (34.20)     2:12.08 (34.05)
        2:46.77 (34.69)     3:20.80 (34.03)     3:54.92 (34.12)     4:26.90 (31.98)
 21 Welborn, Madeline         16 KATY-GU                   NT    4:31.96  
                  30.65     1:03.81 (33.16)     1:38.32 (34.51)     2:12.88 (34.56)
        2:47.59 (34.71)     3:22.43 (34.84)     3:57.44 (35.01)     4:31.96 (34.52)
 22 Haak, Allison             16 CW-MI                     NT    4:35.20  
                  31.36     1:05.25 (33.89)     1:39.93 (34.68)     2:14.76 (34.83)
        2:50.10 (35.34)     3:25.21 (35.11)     4:00.73 (35.52)     4:35.20 (34.47)
 23 Shelburne, Catherine      16 RICE-GU                   NT    4:37.39  
                  31.83     1:06.49 (34.66)     1:41.02 (34.53)     2:16.55 (35.53)
        2:51.53 (34.98)     3:27.53 (36.00)     4:02.47 (34.94)     4:37.39 (34.92)
 24 Lundgren, Emily           14 SBA-SI                    NT    4:39.09  
                  31.47     1:06.39 (34.92)     1:41.90 (35.51)     2:17.71 (35.81)
        2:53.10 (35.39)     3:28.89 (35.79)     4:04.18 (35.29)     4:39.09 (34.91)
 25 Arzave, Julissa           17 SBA-SI                    NT    4:21.75  
                  30.21     1:03.18 (32.97)     1:39.09 (35.91)     2:09.74 (30.65)
        2:42.71 (32.97)     3:16.56 (33.85)     3:49.56 (33.00)     4:21.75 (32.19)
 26 Thompson, Annabelle       14 CRAW-LA                   NT    4:26.89  
                  30.46     1:03.57 (33.11)     1:37.00 (33.43)     2:11.22 (34.22)
        2:45.41 (34.19)     3:19.93 (34.52)     3:54.47 (34.54)     4:26.89 (32.42)
 27 Monson, Emma              18 TFA-NT                    NT    4:27.29  
                  31.51     1:05.54 (34.03)     1:39.62 (34.08)     2:13.85 (34.23)
        2:47.26 (33.41)     3:21.19 (33.93)     3:54.82 (33.63)     4:27.29 (32.47)
 28 Leblanc, Olivia           16 SSAN-GU                   NT    4:34.75  
                  31.36     1:06.06 (34.70)     1:40.65 (34.59)     2:16.10 (35.45)
        2:50.85 (34.75)     3:25.59 (34.74)     4:00.25 (34.66)     4:34.75 (34.50)
 29 Herceg, Ana               15 NTRO-ST                   NT    4:35.03  
                  30.28     1:03.80 (33.52)     1:38.23 (34.43)     2:13.27 (35.04)
        2:49.20 (35.93)     3:24.75 (35.55)     4:00.91 (36.16)     4:35.03 (34.12)
 30 Witte, Lindsey            16 CW-MI                     NT    4:36.37  
                  31.52     1:05.27 (33.75)     1:39.80 (34.53)     2:14.43 (34.63)
        2:49.86 (35.43)     3:25.28 (35.42)     4:01.54 (36.26)     4:36.37 (34.83)
 31 Li, Kaia                  15 PASA-PC                   NT    4:42.11  
                  31.25     1:05.83 (34.58)     1:41.14 (35.31)     2:16.90 (35.76)
        2:53.70 (36.80)     3:30.08 (36.38)     4:06.87 (36.79)     4:42.11 (35.24)
 32 Anderson, Kaia            17 PASA-PC                   NT    4:49.14  
                  31.38     1:06.28 (34.90)     1:41.56 (35.28)     2:18.24 (36.68)
        2:55.43 (37.19)     3:33.76 (38.33)     4:11.28 (37.52)     4:49.14 (37.86)
 33 Simpson, Rebecca          15 RACE-NT                   NT    4:28.21  
                  30.74     1:03.33 (32.59)     1:36.66 (33.33)     2:10.63 (33.97)
        2:44.80 (34.17)     3:19.58 (34.78)     3:54.22 (34.64)     4:28.21 (33.99)
 34 Bellard, Hannah           13 CW-MI                     NT    4:31.16  
                  31.60     1:05.29 (33.69)     1:39.83 (34.54)     2:14.63 (34.80)
        2:49.08 (34.45)     3:23.95 (34.87)     3:57.99 (34.04)     4:31.16 (33.17)
 35 Tramack, Grace            18 PASA-PC                   NT    4:31.54  
                  31.20     1:05.08 (33.88)     1:38.32 (33.24)     2:12.86 (34.54)
        2:46.83 (33.97)     3:22.24 (35.41)     3:56.95 (34.71)     4:31.54 (34.59)
 36 Merriott, Karly           15 RACE-NT                   NT    4:32.98  
                  30.48     1:03.75 (33.27)     1:37.83 (34.08)     2:12.85 (35.02)
        2:47.63 (34.78)     3:22.66 (35.03)     3:58.10 (35.44)     4:32.98 (34.88)
 37 Wilkinson, Mary           17 PASA-PC                   NT    4:36.47  
                  31.28     1:04.93 (33.65)     1:39.82 (34.89)     2:14.92 (35.10)
        2:50.77 (35.85)     3:26.28 (35.51)     4:02.14 (35.86)     4:36.47 (34.33)
 38 Harris, Sydney            16 PASA-PC                   NT    4:38.01  
                  31.51     1:06.53 (35.02)     1:41.22 (34.69)     2:17.02 (35.80)
        2:51.92 (34.90)     3:27.36 (35.44)     4:02.74 (35.38)     4:38.01 (35.27)
 39 Reddin, Joelle            16 TFA-NT                    NT    4:40.02  
                  32.04     1:06.43 (34.39)     1:41.97 (35.54)     2:17.01 (35.04)
        2:53.05 (36.04)     3:29.04 (35.99)     4:05.18 (36.14)     4:40.02 (34.84)
 40 Zimmerman, Kathryn        16 CFSC-GU                   NT    4:41.95  
                  31.98     1:06.62 (34.64)     1:41.79 (35.17)     2:17.62 (35.83)
        2:53.23 (35.61)     3:29.66 (36.43)     4:06.15 (36.49)     4:41.95 (35.80)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Kaitlynn            18 MAC-GU               4:39.52Y   4:42.61  
                  26.43       54.53 (28.10)     1:22.97 (28.44)     1:51.33 (28.36)
        2:19.75 (28.42)     2:48.21 (28.46)     3:17.12 (28.91)     3:45.89 (28.77)
        4:14.58 (28.69)     4:42.61 (28.03)                                        
  2 Gibson, Sarah             23 AGS-GU               4:43.59Y   4:43.22  
                  26.19       55.44 (29.25)     1:24.42 (28.98)     1:53.59 (29.17)
        2:22.65 (29.06)     2:51.36 (28.71)     3:19.90 (28.54)     3:48.20 (28.30)
        4:16.25 (28.05)     4:43.22 (26.97)                                        
  3 Cox, Madisyn              23 TXLA-ST              4:49.48Y   4:45.07  
                  26.00       54.85 (28.85)     1:24.04 (29.19)     1:53.23 (29.19)
        2:22.43 (29.20)     2:51.28 (28.85)     3:20.02 (28.74)     3:48.46 (28.44)
        4:17.09 (28.63)     4:45.07 (27.98)                                        
  4 Marvin, Payton            17 NTRO-ST              4:52.68Y   4:50.11  
                  26.41       55.39 (28.98)     1:24.84 (29.45)     1:54.88 (30.04)
        2:24.89 (30.01)     2:54.22 (29.33)     3:23.30 (29.08)     3:52.45 (29.15)
        4:21.64 (29.19)     4:50.11 (28.47)                                        
  5 McNeese, Tonni            17 KATY-GU              4:54.94Y   4:50.16  
                  27.69       56.52 (28.83)     1:25.81 (29.29)     1:55.18 (29.37)
        2:24.44 (29.26)     2:53.92 (29.48)     3:23.07 (29.15)     3:52.04 (28.97)
        4:21.23 (29.19)     4:50.16 (28.93)                                        
  6 Williams, Kaylee          16 CW-MI                4:46.49Y   4:52.20  
                  26.52       55.11 (28.59)     1:24.04 (28.93)     1:53.44 (29.40)
        2:23.16 (29.72)     2:52.99 (29.83)     3:22.83 (29.84)     3:52.82 (29.99)
        4:22.85 (30.03)     4:52.20 (29.35)                                        
  7 Pike, Hayley              17 NWAA-AR              4:46.29Y   4:52.66  
                  26.94       56.04 (29.10)     1:25.58 (29.54)     1:55.24 (29.66)
        2:24.85 (29.61)     2:54.60 (29.75)     3:24.73 (30.13)     3:54.41 (29.68)
        4:24.09 (29.68)     4:52.66 (28.57)                                        
  8 Cox, Jillian              13 ATAC-ST              4:53.71Y   4:52.75  
                  25.84       54.33 (28.49)     1:23.88 (29.55)     1:54.04 (30.16)
        2:23.93 (29.89)     2:53.86 (29.93)     3:23.56 (29.70)     3:53.81 (30.25)
        4:23.92 (30.11)     4:52.75 (28.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liu, Amelia               17 UN-LA-NT             4:52.68Y   4:52.81  
                  26.84       56.31 (29.47)     1:26.11 (29.80)     1:56.20 (30.09)
        2:26.11 (29.91)     2:55.81 (29.70)     3:25.35 (29.54)     3:55.16 (29.81)
        4:24.65 (29.49)     4:52.81 (28.16)                                        
 10 Grafmiller, Kylee         14 BTA-GU               4:53.17Y   4:53.43  
                  26.21       54.83 (28.62)     1:23.82 (28.99)     1:53.26 (29.44)
        2:23.11 (29.85)     2:53.47 (30.36)     3:23.74 (30.27)     3:53.88 (30.14)
        4:24.22 (30.34)     4:53.43 (29.21)                                        
 11 McMurry, Audrey           20 TAMU-GU              4:44.77Y   4:54.25  
                  27.52       56.68 (29.16)     1:26.69 (30.01)     1:56.67 (29.98)
        2:26.85 (30.18)     2:56.80 (29.95)     3:26.46 (29.66)     3:55.75 (29.29)
        4:25.08 (29.33)     4:54.25 (29.17)                                        
 12 Lang, Erin                17 LOVE-CO              4:56.03Y   4:55.09  
                  27.35       56.32 (28.97)     1:25.72 (29.40)     1:55.50 (29.78)
        2:25.34 (29.84)     2:55.68 (30.34)     3:25.93 (30.25)     3:55.98 (30.05)
        4:26.03 (30.05)     4:55.09 (29.06)                                        
 13 Fiorilli, Ashlyn          17 TFA-NT               4:50.41Y   4:55.41  
                  27.70       57.14 (29.44)     1:26.81 (29.67)     1:56.86 (30.05)
        2:26.74 (29.88)     2:56.62 (29.88)     3:26.63 (30.01)     3:56.56 (29.93)
        4:26.46 (29.90)     4:55.41 (28.95)                                        
 14 Gholston, Margaret        17 LAC-NT               5:01.60Y   4:55.48  
                  26.64       55.81 (29.17)     1:25.77 (29.96)     1:55.37 (29.60)
        2:25.12 (29.75)     2:54.96 (29.84)     3:24.74 (29.78)     3:55.10 (30.36)
        4:25.34 (30.24)     4:55.48 (30.14)                                        
 15 Lopez, Rylie              16 ASC-ST               4:56.03Y   4:55.94  
                  26.52       55.70 (29.18)     1:25.64 (29.94)     1:55.77 (30.13)
        2:25.66 (29.89)     2:55.76 (30.10)     3:26.32 (30.56)     3:56.61 (30.29)
        4:26.92 (30.31)     4:55.94 (29.02)                                        
 16 Black, Laci               15 RACE-NT              4:56.47Y   4:56.47  
                  27.13       56.51 (29.38)     1:26.11 (29.60)     1:56.12 (30.01)
        2:26.44 (30.32)     2:56.70 (30.26)     3:26.68 (29.98)     3:56.91 (30.23)
        4:27.02 (30.11)     4:56.47 (29.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cosgrove, Zoe             18 DART-SN              4:53.54Y   4:56.60  
                  26.89       56.27 (29.38)     1:26.06 (29.79)     1:56.01 (29.95)
        2:25.97 (29.96)     2:56.14 (30.17)     3:26.56 (30.42)     3:56.77 (30.21)
        4:26.71 (29.94)     4:56.60 (29.89)                                        
 18 Gibbons, Margot           14 PASA-PC              4:57.95Y   4:57.16  
                  26.98       57.16 (30.18)     1:27.42 (30.26)     1:57.38 (29.96)
        2:27.15 (29.77)     2:57.23 (30.08)     3:27.52 (30.29)     3:57.65 (30.13)
        4:28.05 (30.40)     4:57.16 (29.11)                                        
 19 Welborn, Madeline         16 KATY-GU              5:00.01Y   4:57.45  
                  27.07       56.11 (29.04)     1:25.64 (29.53)     1:55.28 (29.64)
        2:25.60 (30.32)     2:55.56 (29.96)     3:25.68 (30.12)     3:56.25 (30.57)
        4:27.17 (30.92)     4:57.45 (30.28)                                        
 20 Reinstein, Sloane         17 PASA-PC              4:59.78Y   4:57.52  
                  26.20       55.10 (28.90)     1:24.99 (29.89)     1:54.74 (29.75)
        2:25.20 (30.46)     2:55.49 (30.29)     3:25.74 (30.25)     3:56.57 (30.83)
        4:27.84 (31.27)     4:57.52 (29.68)                                        
 21 Conrad, Ashley            17 RACE-NT              4:52.79Y   4:57.55  
                  26.88       56.27 (29.39)     1:26.30 (30.03)     1:56.74 (30.44)
        2:27.03 (30.29)     2:56.88 (29.85)     3:26.98 (30.10)     3:57.25 (30.27)
        4:27.65 (30.40)     4:57.55 (29.90)                                        
 22 Vetkoetter, Clare         15 TFA-NT               5:00.99Y   4:57.81  
                  26.97       56.34 (29.37)     1:26.56 (30.22)     1:56.66 (30.10)
        2:26.69 (30.03)     2:56.84 (30.15)     3:27.74 (30.90)     3:58.10 (30.36)
        4:28.65 (30.55)     4:57.81 (29.16)                                        
 23 Shelburne, Catherine      16 RICE-GU              4:57.93Y   4:58.14  
                  27.95       57.37 (29.42)     1:27.21 (29.84)     1:57.43 (30.22)
        2:27.95 (30.52)     2:58.24 (30.29)     3:28.80 (30.56)     3:59.25 (30.45)
        4:29.38 (30.13)     4:58.14 (28.76)                                        
 24 Haak, Allison             16 CW-MI                4:58.26Y   4:58.23  
                  27.19       56.67 (29.48)     1:26.52 (29.85)     1:56.88 (30.36)
        2:27.28 (30.40)     2:57.25 (29.97)     3:27.46 (30.21)     3:58.06 (30.60)
        4:28.67 (30.61)     4:58.23 (29.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lundgren, Emily           14 SBA-SI               5:00.87Y   4:58.41  
                  27.37       57.42 (30.05)     1:27.65 (30.23)     1:58.06 (30.41)
        2:28.74 (30.68)     2:58.86 (30.12)     3:29.20 (30.34)     3:59.43 (30.23)
        4:29.58 (30.15)     4:58.41 (28.83)                                        
 26 Herceg, Ana               15 NTRO-ST              4:51.30Y   4:58.55  
                  26.54       55.40 (28.86)     1:24.80 (29.40)     1:54.66 (29.86)
        2:24.94 (30.28)     2:55.43 (30.49)     3:26.04 (30.61)     3:57.09 (31.05)
        4:28.02 (30.93)     4:58.55 (30.53)                                        
 27 Thompson, Annabelle       14 CRAW-LA              5:00.01Y   4:58.68  
                  27.49       57.44 (29.95)     1:28.06 (30.62)     1:58.24 (30.18)
        2:28.62 (30.38)     2:58.98 (30.36)     3:29.11 (30.13)     3:59.21 (30.10)
        4:29.69 (30.48)     4:58.68 (28.99)                                        
 28 Li, Kaia                  15 PASA-PC              5:05.98Y   4:58.92  
                  26.84       56.41 (29.57)     1:26.63 (30.22)     1:56.84 (30.21)
        2:27.13 (30.29)     2:57.76 (30.63)     3:28.10 (30.34)     3:58.65 (30.55)
        4:29.21 (30.56)     4:58.92 (29.71)                                        
 29 Leblanc, Olivia           16 SSAN-GU              5:00.24Y   4:59.02  
                  27.37       57.15 (29.78)     1:27.71 (30.56)     1:58.18 (30.47)
        2:28.65 (30.47)     2:58.97 (30.32)     3:29.35 (30.38)     3:59.73 (30.38)
        4:29.87 (30.14)     4:59.02 (29.15)                                        
 30 Monson, Emma              18 TFA-NT               5:04.28Y   4:59.03  
                  27.54       57.36 (29.82)     1:27.87 (30.51)     1:58.32 (30.45)
        2:28.62 (30.30)     2:59.02 (30.40)     3:29.22 (30.20)     3:59.93 (30.71)
        4:30.05 (30.12)     4:59.03 (28.98)                                        
 31 Arzave, Julissa           17 SBA-SI               4:50.66Y   4:59.47  
                  27.31       57.30 (29.99)     1:27.30 (30.00)     1:57.64 (30.34)
        2:28.31 (30.67)     2:58.66 (30.35)     3:29.02 (30.36)     3:59.84 (30.82)
        4:30.28 (30.44)     4:59.47 (29.19)                                        
 32 Witte, Lindsey            16 CW-MI                5:01.88Y   5:00.57  
                  27.40       56.83 (29.43)     1:26.61 (29.78)     1:56.54 (29.93)
        2:27.11 (30.57)     2:57.67 (30.56)     3:28.84 (31.17)     3:59.84 (31.00)
        4:30.62 (30.78)     5:00.57 (29.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Anderson, Kaia            17 PASA-PC              5:04.12Y   5:00.81  
                  26.77       56.35 (29.58)     1:26.25 (29.90)     1:56.63 (30.38)
        2:27.13 (30.50)     2:57.86 (30.73)     3:28.66 (30.80)     3:59.52 (30.86)
        4:30.53 (31.01)     5:00.81 (30.28)                                        
 34 Jones, Eason              15 MTRO-NT              4:37.11    5:01.09  
                  27.06       56.88 (29.82)     1:27.25 (30.37)     1:57.91 (30.66)
        2:28.52 (30.61)     2:59.49 (30.97)     3:29.89 (30.40)     4:00.89 (31.00)
        4:31.75 (30.86)     5:01.09 (29.34)                                        
 35 Bellard, Hannah           13 CW-MI                4:55.13Y   5:01.25  
                  28.11       57.94 (29.83)     1:28.05 (30.11)     1:58.61 (30.56)
        2:29.31 (30.70)     2:59.79 (30.48)     3:30.06 (30.27)     4:01.28 (31.22)
        4:32.05 (30.77)     5:01.25 (29.20)                                        
 36 Watson, Alexandra         14 TXLA-ST              5:01.25Y   5:01.28  
                  27.18       56.53 (29.35)     1:26.69 (30.16)     1:57.34 (30.65)
        2:28.05 (30.71)     2:58.85 (30.80)     3:29.92 (31.07)     4:01.09 (31.17)
        4:32.12 (31.03)     5:01.28 (29.16)                                        
 37 Reddin, Joelle            16 TFA-NT               4:58.41Y   5:01.45  
                  27.70       57.40 (29.70)     1:27.35 (29.95)     1:57.53 (30.18)
        2:27.74 (30.21)     2:58.29 (30.55)     3:28.88 (30.59)     3:59.83 (30.95)
        4:30.88 (31.05)     5:01.45 (30.57)                                        
 38 Zimmerman, Kathryn        16 CFSC-GU              5:03.00Y   5:01.51  
                  28.24       57.95 (29.71)     1:28.12 (30.17)     1:58.74 (30.62)
        2:29.19 (30.45)     2:59.59 (30.40)     3:30.01 (30.42)     4:00.77 (30.76)
        4:31.65 (30.88)     5:01.51 (29.86)                                        
 39 Simpson, Rebecca          15 RACE-NT              4:52.05Y   5:01.57  
                  27.16       56.52 (29.36)     1:26.45 (29.93)     1:56.73 (30.28)
        2:27.18 (30.45)     2:57.81 (30.63)     3:28.71 (30.90)     3:59.85 (31.14)
        4:31.03 (31.18)     5:01.57 (30.54)                                        
 40 Liles, Jolee              18 CRAW-LA              4:52.49Y   5:02.01  
                  27.41       56.96 (29.55)     1:27.34 (30.38)     1:57.69 (30.35)
        2:27.98 (30.29)     2:58.63 (30.65)     3:29.49 (30.86)     4:00.45 (30.96)
        4:31.56 (31.11)     5:02.01 (30.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Harris, Sydney            16 PASA-PC              4:57.58Y   5:02.14  
                  27.98       58.04 (30.06)     1:28.68 (30.64)     1:59.26 (30.58)
        2:30.03 (30.77)     3:00.67 (30.64)     3:31.28 (30.61)     4:01.93 (30.65)
        4:32.51 (30.58)     5:02.14 (29.63)                                        
 42 Wilkinson, Mary           17 PASA-PC              5:03.09Y   5:02.68  
                  27.47       57.19 (29.72)     1:27.44 (30.25)     1:58.06 (30.62)
        2:29.10 (31.04)     3:00.20 (31.10)     3:30.73 (30.53)     4:01.56 (30.83)
        4:32.55 (30.99)     5:02.68 (30.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Tramack, Grace            18 PASA-PC              4:58.65Y   5:02.75  
                  27.87       57.62 (29.75)     1:27.85 (30.23)     1:58.27 (30.42)
        2:28.55 (30.28)     2:59.17 (30.62)     3:30.14 (30.97)     4:01.12 (30.98)
        4:32.17 (31.05)     5:02.75 (30.58)                                        
 44 Merriott, Karly           15 RACE-NT              5:00.21Y   5:03.08  
                  27.12       56.57 (29.45)     1:26.72 (30.15)     1:57.46 (30.74)
        2:28.23 (30.77)     2:59.03 (30.80)     3:29.99 (30.96)     4:01.28 (31.29)
        4:32.50 (31.22)     5:03.08 (30.58)                                        
 45 Rollinson, Keely          16 FCST-GU              5:05.65Y   5:03.30  
                  26.95       56.46 (29.51)     1:26.71 (30.25)     1:57.28 (30.57)
        2:28.16 (30.88)     2:59.27 (31.11)     3:30.79 (31.52)     4:02.31 (31.52)
        4:33.26 (30.95)     5:03.30 (30.04)                                        
 46 Carpenter, Josephine      18 LOVE-CO              4:58.54Y   5:03.42  
                  27.90       57.84 (29.94)     1:27.99 (30.15)     1:58.46 (30.47)
        2:29.05 (30.59)     2:59.85 (30.80)     3:30.76 (30.91)     4:01.92 (31.16)
        4:32.92 (31.00)     5:03.42 (30.50)                                        
 47 Carroll, Abigail          15 RACE-NT              4:59.61Y   5:03.45  
                  27.77       58.07 (30.30)     1:28.24 (30.17)     1:58.60 (30.36)
        2:29.50 (30.90)     3:00.23 (30.73)     3:31.03 (30.80)     4:02.04 (31.01)
        4:33.33 (31.29)     5:03.45 (30.12)                                        
 48 Chaney, Lauren            16 NTRO-ST              5:06.76Y   5:03.66  
                  27.70       58.01 (30.31)     1:29.05 (31.04)     1:59.83 (30.78)
        2:30.51 (30.68)     3:01.66 (31.15)     3:32.53 (30.87)     4:03.56 (31.03)
        4:34.50 (30.94)     5:03.66 (29.16)                                        
 49 Stump, Natalie            16 SPAR-LA              5:07.32Y   5:03.80  
                  27.75       57.63 (29.88)     1:28.19 (30.56)     1:59.09 (30.90)
        2:30.06 (30.97)     3:00.90 (30.84)     3:31.79 (30.89)     4:02.85 (31.06)
        4:33.62 (30.77)     5:03.80 (30.18)                                        
 50 Ruehlicke, Annika         18 KATY-GU              5:00.88Y   5:03.82  
                  27.73       57.60 (29.87)     1:28.17 (30.57)     1:58.87 (30.70)
        2:29.50 (30.63)     3:00.14 (30.64)     3:30.94 (30.80)     4:01.89 (30.95)
        4:32.98 (31.09)     5:03.82 (30.84)                                        
 51 Peterson, Erica           15 LAC-NT               4:35.73    5:04.06  
                  28.08       57.97 (29.89)     1:28.57 (30.60)     1:59.07 (30.50)
        2:29.96 (30.89)     3:00.65 (30.69)     3:32.07 (31.42)     4:03.02 (30.95)
        4:34.04 (31.02)     5:04.06 (30.02)                                        
 52 Gullette, Morgan          16 LAC-NT               5:04.39Y   5:04.45  
                  28.15       58.52 (30.37)     1:28.90 (30.38)     1:59.60 (30.70)
        2:30.46 (30.86)     3:01.49 (31.03)     3:32.25 (30.76)     4:03.22 (30.97)
        4:34.58 (31.36)     5:04.45 (29.87)                                        
 53 Tranberg, Skylar          17 RACE-NT              5:05.21Y   5:04.78  
                  27.92       57.95 (30.03)     1:28.47 (30.52)     1:59.05 (30.58)
        2:29.99 (30.94)     3:01.04 (31.05)     3:32.08 (31.04)     4:03.28 (31.20)
        4:34.28 (31.00)     5:04.78 (30.50)                                        
 54 Gallagher, Lily           18 PASA-PC              5:04.67Y   5:04.89  
                  27.85       57.68 (29.83)     1:28.16 (30.48)     1:58.96 (30.80)
        2:30.01 (31.05)     3:01.04 (31.03)     3:31.74 (30.70)     4:02.99 (31.25)
        4:34.22 (31.23)     5:04.89 (30.67)                                        
 55 Weiland, Jasmine          17 LAC-NT               5:02.60Y   5:05.17  
                  28.40       58.20 (29.80)     1:29.08 (30.88)     1:59.80 (30.72)
        2:30.54 (30.74)     3:01.63 (31.09)     3:32.81 (31.18)     4:04.24 (31.43)
        4:35.19 (30.95)     5:05.17 (29.98)                                        
 56 Murphy, Megan             16 MAC-GU               5:01.16Y   5:05.29  
                  27.99       57.92 (29.93)     1:28.36 (30.44)     1:58.75 (30.39)
        2:29.39 (30.64)     3:00.52 (31.13)     3:31.80 (31.28)     4:03.22 (31.42)
        4:34.64 (31.42)     5:05.29 (30.65)                                        
 57 Scafetta, Ashley          15 PASA-PC              5:11.34Y   5:05.75  
                  27.28       57.41 (30.13)     1:28.40 (30.99)     1:59.33 (30.93)
        2:30.38 (31.05)     3:01.35 (30.97)     3:32.60 (31.25)     4:03.88 (31.28)
        4:35.10 (31.22)     5:05.75 (30.65)                                        
 57 Zettle, Ashley            17 LAC-NT               4:56.06Y   5:05.75  
                  27.44       57.24 (29.80)     1:27.84 (30.60)     1:58.44 (30.60)
        2:29.46 (31.02)     3:00.80 (31.34)     3:32.23 (31.43)     4:03.42 (31.19)
        4:34.79 (31.37)     5:05.75 (30.96)                                        
 59 Rivers, Rebecca           17 GOLD-ST              4:59.03Y   5:05.84  
                  27.63       57.72 (30.09)     1:28.46 (30.74)     1:59.15 (30.69)
        2:30.03 (30.88)     3:01.27 (31.24)     3:32.75 (31.48)     4:04.17 (31.42)
        4:35.63 (31.46)     5:05.84 (30.21)                                        
 60 Kruchten, Madeline        16 MAC-GU               5:09.20Y   5:05.94  
                  26.53       55.80 (29.27)     1:25.83 (30.03)     1:56.49 (30.66)
        2:27.46 (30.97)     2:58.88 (31.42)     3:30.59 (31.71)     4:02.61 (32.02)
        4:34.47 (31.86)     5:05.94 (31.47)                                        
 61 Capelli, Katherine        18 CW-MI                4:59.58Y   5:06.13  
                  27.92       57.98 (30.06)     1:28.84 (30.86)     2:00.26 (31.42)
        2:31.67 (31.41)     3:02.60 (30.93)     3:33.57 (30.97)     4:05.05 (31.48)
        4:36.18 (31.13)     5:06.13 (29.95)                                        
 62 Flowers, Ella             15 RICE-GU              5:08.32Y   5:06.38  
                  27.65       58.00 (30.35)     1:28.51 (30.51)     1:59.08 (30.57)
        2:30.23 (31.15)     3:01.31 (31.08)     3:32.70 (31.39)     4:04.49 (31.79)
        4:36.10 (31.61)     5:06.38 (30.28)                                        
 63 Tchoukaleff, Abigail      17 DM-NT                5:07.25Y   5:06.41  
                  28.32       57.98 (29.66)     1:28.45 (30.47)     1:59.22 (30.77)
        2:30.24 (31.02)     3:01.31 (31.07)     3:32.62 (31.31)     4:04.22 (31.60)
        4:35.49 (31.27)     5:06.41 (30.92)                                        
 64 Bennett, Kylie            18 KATY-GU              5:02.88Y   5:06.73  
                  28.31       58.66 (30.35)     1:29.44 (30.78)     2:00.28 (30.84)
        2:31.50 (31.22)     3:02.52 (31.02)     3:33.49 (30.97)     4:04.88 (31.39)
        4:36.28 (31.40)     5:06.73 (30.45)                                        
 65 Beeson, Hadley            15 ESP-NT               5:00.96Y   5:06.80  
                  27.83       57.79 (29.96)     1:28.76 (30.97)     1:59.96 (31.20)
        2:30.72 (30.76)     3:02.05 (31.33)     3:33.23 (31.18)     4:04.85 (31.62)
        4:36.46 (31.61)     5:06.80 (30.34)                                        
 66 Anderson, Grace           16 PASA-PC              5:04.43Y   5:07.13  
                  27.40       57.93 (30.53)     1:28.96 (31.03)     1:59.99 (31.03)
        2:30.98 (30.99)     3:02.20 (31.22)     3:33.69 (31.49)     4:05.16 (31.47)
        4:36.74 (31.58)     5:07.13 (30.39)                                        
 67 Snyder, Sarah             17 PASA-PC              4:57.77Y   5:07.47  
                  27.50       57.64 (30.14)     1:27.89 (30.25)     1:58.66 (30.77)
        2:29.68 (31.02)     3:01.17 (31.49)     3:32.71 (31.54)     4:04.63 (31.92)
        4:36.29 (31.66)     5:07.47 (31.18)                                        
 68 Schaffer, Taylor          15 PASA-PC              5:07.07Y   5:07.90  
                  27.32       57.38 (30.06)     1:28.14 (30.76)     1:59.06 (30.92)
        2:30.18 (31.12)     3:01.32 (31.14)     3:32.80 (31.48)     4:04.70 (31.90)
        4:36.71 (32.01)     5:07.90 (31.19)                                        
 69 Williams, Marie           16 PASA-PC              5:08.63Y   5:07.95  
                  27.80       58.08 (30.28)     1:28.99 (30.91)     2:00.26 (31.27)
        2:31.63 (31.37)     3:03.05 (31.42)     3:34.72 (31.67)     4:06.35 (31.63)
        4:37.78 (31.43)     5:07.95 (30.17)                                        
 70 Bowling, Kira             18 ATAC-ST              5:04.46Y   5:08.15  
                  27.71       57.81 (30.10)     1:28.52 (30.71)     1:59.52 (31.00)
        2:30.72 (31.20)     3:02.04 (31.32)     3:33.58 (31.54)     4:05.18 (31.60)
        4:37.06 (31.88)     5:08.15 (31.09)                                        
 71 Doyal, Grace              13 LCA-ST               5:09.06Y   5:08.20  
                  28.94       59.93 (30.99)     1:30.95 (31.02)     2:01.88 (30.93)
        2:33.08 (31.20)     3:04.70 (31.62)     3:35.82 (31.12)     4:06.96 (31.14)
        4:38.02 (31.06)     5:08.20 (30.18)                                        
 72 Parsons, Jamie            15 SBA-SI               5:11.83Y   5:08.25  
                  28.52       58.88 (30.36)     1:29.83 (30.95)     2:01.03 (31.20)
        2:32.16 (31.13)     3:03.54 (31.38)     3:35.02 (31.48)     4:06.79 (31.77)
        4:37.86 (31.07)     5:08.25 (30.39)                                        
 73 Lalpuis, Elisabeth        18 LAC-NT               5:06.62Y   5:08.60  
                  27.48       57.54 (30.06)     1:28.00 (30.46)     1:59.24 (31.24)
        2:30.72 (31.48)     3:02.38 (31.66)     3:34.22 (31.84)     4:05.97 (31.75)
        4:37.59 (31.62)     5:08.60 (31.01)                                        
 74 Burchett, Emily           15 ATAC-ST              5:08.65Y   5:08.63  
                  27.86       58.95 (31.09)     1:30.52 (31.57)     2:02.24 (31.72)
        2:33.76 (31.52)     3:05.24 (31.48)     3:36.57 (31.33)     4:07.88 (31.31)
        4:38.72 (30.84)     5:08.63 (29.91)                                        
 75 Alsader, Lara             15 MTRO-NT              5:08.80Y   5:08.82  
                  28.47       58.95 (30.48)     1:29.52 (30.57)     2:00.45 (30.93)
        2:31.61 (31.16)     3:02.88 (31.27)     3:34.46 (31.58)     4:06.44 (31.98)
        4:38.02 (31.58)     5:08.82 (30.80)                                        
 76 Hajduk, Erika             16 AAAA-ST              4:59.58Y   5:08.98  
                  28.15       58.48 (30.33)     1:29.25 (30.77)     2:00.18 (30.93)
        2:31.26 (31.08)     3:02.73 (31.47)     3:34.05 (31.32)     4:06.35 (32.30)
        4:38.29 (31.94)     5:08.98 (30.69)                                        
 77 Williams, Madeline        17 LAC-NT               5:03.76Y   5:09.10  
                  28.39       58.99 (30.60)     1:29.68 (30.69)     2:00.78 (31.10)
        2:32.01 (31.23)     3:03.70 (31.69)     3:34.99 (31.29)     4:06.96 (31.97)
        4:38.48 (31.52)     5:09.10 (30.62)                                        
 78 Miles, Julia              14 DART-SN              5:11.23Y   5:09.40  
                  27.26       57.64 (30.38)     1:28.30 (30.66)     1:59.11 (30.81)
        2:30.51 (31.40)     3:01.98 (31.47)     3:33.73 (31.75)     4:05.92 (32.19)
        4:38.06 (32.14)     5:09.40 (31.34)                                        
 79 Schlimper, Clara          15 CFSC-GU              4:42.25    5:09.44  
                  28.06       59.38 (31.32)     1:30.71 (31.33)     2:02.24 (31.53)
        2:33.69 (31.45)     3:04.96 (31.27)     3:36.27 (31.31)     4:07.59 (31.32)
        4:38.81 (31.22)     5:09.44 (30.63)                                        
 80 Little, Margot            17 RACE-NT              4:37.38    5:09.73  
                  27.96       58.46 (30.50)     1:29.56 (31.10)     2:00.78 (31.22)
        2:32.09 (31.31)     3:03.61 (31.52)     3:35.05 (31.44)     4:06.84 (31.79)
        4:38.70 (31.86)     5:09.73 (31.03)                                        
 81 Bagnal, Shannon           15 NTRO-ST              5:09.12Y   5:09.83  
                  28.49       59.50 (31.01)     1:30.67 (31.17)     2:02.01 (31.34)
        2:33.47 (31.46)     3:04.95 (31.48)     3:36.93 (31.98)     4:08.62 (31.69)
        4:40.10 (31.48)     5:09.83 (29.73)                                        
 82 Dequine, Sanne            15 DART-SN              5:06.04Y   5:10.12  
                  28.75       59.45 (30.70)     1:30.74 (31.29)     2:02.05 (31.31)
        2:33.36 (31.31)     3:04.68 (31.32)     3:36.89 (32.21)     4:08.21 (31.32)
        4:40.16 (31.95)     5:10.12 (29.96)                                        
 83 Burns, Jemma              13 TXLA-ST              4:38.61    5:10.60  
                  27.45       57.58 (30.13)     1:27.96 (30.38)     1:58.64 (30.68)
        2:29.60 (30.96)     3:01.11 (31.51)     3:33.08 (31.97)     4:05.90 (32.82)
        4:38.79 (32.89)     5:10.60 (31.81)                                        
 84 McKinnon, Kayci           18 LAC-NT               5:08.16Y   5:10.70  
                  28.35       58.75 (30.40)     1:30.04 (31.29)     2:01.25 (31.21)
        2:32.79 (31.54)     3:04.81 (32.02)     3:36.64 (31.83)     4:08.15 (31.51)
        4:40.14 (31.99)     5:10.70 (30.56)                                        
 85 Stewart, Landry           15 NTRO-ST              5:10.57Y   5:10.71  
                  28.31       59.19 (30.88)     1:30.73 (31.54)     2:02.28 (31.55)
        2:33.42 (31.14)     3:04.70 (31.28)     3:36.29 (31.59)     4:08.06 (31.77)
        4:40.02 (31.96)     5:10.71 (30.69)                                        
 86 Huffman, Ruth             18 RACE-NT              5:07.81Y   5:10.98  
                  28.37       58.90 (30.53)     1:29.81 (30.91)     2:00.64 (30.83)
        2:31.83 (31.19)     3:03.35 (31.52)     3:34.99 (31.64)     4:06.95 (31.96)
        4:39.38 (32.43)     5:10.98 (31.60)                                        
 87 Gamez, Fernanda           18 DADS-GU              5:06.58Y   5:11.02  
                  27.44       58.11 (30.67)     1:29.45 (31.34)     2:01.17 (31.72)
        2:33.23 (32.06)     3:05.22 (31.99)     3:37.14 (31.92)     4:09.12 (31.98)
        4:40.77 (31.65)     5:11.02 (30.25)                                        
 88 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      16 SBA-SI               4:39.30    5:11.28  
                  29.03     1:00.02 (30.99)     1:31.51 (31.49)     2:03.31 (31.80)
        2:35.24 (31.93)     3:07.09 (31.85)     3:38.84 (31.75)     4:10.15 (31.31)
        4:41.18 (31.03)     5:11.28 (30.10)                                        
 89 Fronczak, Katherine       17 MAC-GU               5:02.08Y   5:11.34  
                  28.80       59.71 (30.91)     1:30.83 (31.12)     2:02.23 (31.40)
        2:33.74 (31.51)     3:05.22 (31.48)     3:36.64 (31.42)     4:08.25 (31.61)
        4:40.02 (31.77)     5:11.34 (31.32)                                        
 90 Willis, Nicole            17 GOLD-ST              5:06.29Y   5:11.36  
                  28.06       58.66 (30.60)     1:29.57 (30.91)     2:00.62 (31.05)
        2:32.23 (31.61)     3:04.07 (31.84)     3:36.04 (31.97)     4:08.60 (32.56)
        4:40.35 (31.75)     5:11.36 (31.01)                                        
 91 Tong, Noelle              15 TFA-NT               5:10.05Y   5:11.46  
                  28.45       59.52 (31.07)     1:31.48 (31.96)     2:03.94 (32.46)
        2:35.56 (31.62)     3:07.73 (32.17)     3:39.56 (31.83)     4:10.97 (31.41)
        4:42.06 (31.09)     5:11.46 (29.40)                                        
 92 Lancaster, Thea           16 TST-ST               5:06.83Y   5:11.70  
                  28.09       58.72 (30.63)     1:29.60 (30.88)     2:00.65 (31.05)
        2:31.95 (31.30)     3:03.34 (31.39)     3:35.21 (31.87)     4:07.45 (32.24)
        4:40.00 (32.55)     5:11.70 (31.70)                                        
 93 King, Kaylyn              15 LAC-NT               5:08.89Y   5:11.95  
                  28.02       58.80 (30.78)     1:30.15 (31.35)     2:01.69 (31.54)
        2:33.39 (31.70)     3:05.17 (31.78)     3:37.13 (31.96)     4:09.01 (31.88)
        4:40.85 (31.84)     5:11.95 (31.10)                                        
 94 Yin, Karen                16 ATAC-ST              5:06.58Y   5:11.99  
                  28.08       58.70 (30.62)     1:29.93 (31.23)     2:01.42 (31.49)
        2:32.97 (31.55)     3:04.53 (31.56)     3:36.51 (31.98)     4:08.91 (32.40)
        4:41.05 (32.14)     5:11.99 (30.94)                                        
 95 Portello, Audrey          14 DART-SN              4:36.77    5:12.49  
                  27.37       57.89 (30.52)     1:29.21 (31.32)     2:01.17 (31.96)
        2:33.46 (32.29)     3:05.74 (32.28)     3:38.11 (32.37)     4:10.15 (32.04)
        4:41.95 (31.80)     5:12.49 (30.54)                                        
 96 Woods, Ashley             17 NTN-NT               5:07.65Y   5:12.86  
                  27.78       58.93 (31.15)     1:30.39 (31.46)     2:02.02 (31.63)
        2:34.10 (32.08)     3:05.99 (31.89)     3:38.06 (32.07)     4:09.77 (31.71)
        4:41.71 (31.94)     5:12.86 (31.15)                                        
 97 Faust, Konner             16 TXLA-ST              5:11.24Y   5:13.33  
                  27.89       58.71 (30.82)     1:30.01 (31.30)     2:01.59 (31.58)
        2:33.24 (31.65)     3:05.04 (31.80)     3:37.06 (32.02)     4:09.26 (32.20)
        4:41.72 (32.46)     5:13.33 (31.61)                                        
 98 Bryant, Brooke            16 MAC-NT               5:07.41Y   5:13.42  
                  28.38       59.51 (31.13)     1:31.12 (31.61)     2:02.89 (31.77)
        2:34.75 (31.86)     3:06.69 (31.94)     3:38.80 (32.11)     4:10.68 (31.88)
        4:42.75 (32.07)     5:13.42 (30.67)                                        
 99 Voos, Alyse               17 AAAA-ST              5:08.61Y   5:14.24  
                  28.35       59.50 (31.15)     1:31.33 (31.83)     2:03.23 (31.90)
        2:35.20 (31.97)     3:07.04 (31.84)     3:39.10 (32.06)     4:11.11 (32.01)
        4:43.03 (31.92)     5:14.24 (31.21)                                        
100 Jalet, Edwina             14 CW-MI                5:11.83Y   5:14.57  
                  27.21       57.57 (30.36)     1:28.87 (31.30)     2:00.99 (32.12)
        2:33.42 (32.43)     3:05.80 (32.38)     3:38.15 (32.35)     4:10.38 (32.23)
        4:43.38 (33.00)     5:14.57 (31.19)                                        
101 Conrad, Kylee             15 RACE-NT              5:08.38Y   5:14.58  
                  28.16       58.75 (30.59)     1:30.11 (31.36)     2:01.56 (31.45)
        2:33.33 (31.77)     3:05.41 (32.08)     3:37.36 (31.95)     4:09.59 (32.23)
        4:42.32 (32.73)     5:14.58 (32.26)                                        
102 Groff, Caitlyn            15 COPS-NT              5:05.72Y   5:14.77  
                  27.78       58.12 (30.34)     1:29.60 (31.48)     2:01.70 (32.10)
        2:33.74 (32.04)     3:05.91 (32.17)     3:38.36 (32.45)     4:10.93 (32.57)
        4:43.15 (32.22)     5:14.77 (31.62)                                        
103 Ross, Megan               18 PASA-PC              5:07.00Y   5:14.88  
                  27.53       58.04 (30.51)     1:29.29 (31.25)     2:00.97 (31.68)
        2:33.03 (32.06)     3:05.84 (32.81)     3:38.52 (32.68)     4:10.97 (32.45)
        4:43.60 (32.63)     5:14.88 (31.28)                                        
104 Armstrong, Clara          14 MTRO-NT              5:07.06Y   5:15.36  
                  29.88     1:00.64 (30.76)     1:32.22 (31.58)     2:04.15 (31.93)
        2:35.93 (31.78)     3:08.04 (32.11)     3:40.23 (32.19)     4:12.37 (32.14)
        4:44.49 (32.12)     5:15.36 (30.87)                                        
105 Schwartz, Kathryn         16 COOG-GU              5:05.09Y   5:16.85  
                  27.86       59.10 (31.24)     1:30.64 (31.54)     2:02.83 (32.19)
        2:35.00 (32.17)     3:07.36 (32.36)     3:39.77 (32.41)     4:12.25 (32.48)
        4:44.92 (32.67)     5:16.85 (31.93)                                        
106 Filimoehala, Trisha       15 NTRO-ST              5:11.37Y   5:17.57  
                  28.21       59.64 (31.43)     1:31.84 (32.20)     2:04.33 (32.49)
        2:36.43 (32.10)     3:08.69 (32.26)     3:41.43 (32.74)     4:14.03 (32.60)
        4:46.62 (32.59)     5:17.57 (30.95)                                        
107 Lora, Mirsha              14 SBA-SI               5:11.49Y   5:17.74  
                  29.18     1:00.93 (31.75)     1:33.11 (32.18)     2:05.75 (32.64)
        2:38.16 (32.41)     3:10.28 (32.12)     3:42.40 (32.12)     4:14.82 (32.42)
        4:46.68 (31.86)     5:17.74 (31.06)                                        
108 Howard, Melaina           13 LCA-ST               5:10.83Y   5:18.10  
                  29.33     1:00.53 (31.20)     1:32.25 (31.72)     2:04.36 (32.11)
        2:36.61 (32.25)     3:08.93 (32.32)     3:41.28 (32.35)     4:13.96 (32.68)
        4:46.84 (32.88)     5:18.10 (31.26)                                        
109 Hamed, Donya              18 CFSC-GU              5:06.79Y   5:20.16  
                  29.31     1:01.12 (31.81)     1:33.14 (32.02)     2:05.18 (32.04)
        2:37.39 (32.21)     3:09.95 (32.56)     3:42.47 (32.52)     4:15.60 (33.13)
        4:48.15 (32.55)     5:20.16 (32.01)                                        
110 Morgan, Alexis            15 TFA-NT               4:34.61    5:20.90  
                  28.53     1:00.53 (32.00)     1:33.20 (32.67)     2:05.94 (32.74)
        2:38.88 (32.94)     3:11.60 (32.72)     3:44.25 (32.65)     4:16.99 (32.74)
        4:49.53 (32.54)     5:20.90 (31.37)                                        
111 Finder, Maci              15 LAC-NT               5:02.96Y   5:21.39  
                  29.09     1:00.67 (31.58)     1:32.56 (31.89)     2:05.09 (32.53)
        2:37.91 (32.82)     3:10.61 (32.70)     3:43.52 (32.91)     4:16.67 (33.15)
        4:49.33 (32.66)     5:21.39 (32.06)                                        
112 Marshall, Adison          16 TFA-NT               5:07.32Y   5:21.78  
                  28.96     1:00.82 (31.86)     1:32.98 (32.16)     2:05.97 (32.99)
        2:39.16 (33.19)     3:11.98 (32.82)     3:44.81 (32.83)     4:17.73 (32.92)
        4:49.82 (32.09)     5:21.78 (31.96)                                        
113 Fisher, Estelle           15 DM-NT                4:39.06    5:31.09  
                  28.55     1:00.67 (32.12)     1:34.21 (33.54)     2:08.32 (34.11)
        2:42.15 (33.83)     3:16.16 (34.01)     3:50.48 (34.32)     4:24.61 (34.13)
        4:58.58 (33.97)     5:31.09 (32.51)                                        
 -- Thome, Allie              15 KATY-GU              4:59.51Y        DQ  
                  27.17       56.89 (29.72)     1:27.08 (30.19)     1:57.32 (30.24)
        2:28.24 (30.92)     2:59.64 (31.40)     3:30.46 (30.82)     4:01.94 (31.48)
        4:33.17 (31.23)          DQ (30.43)                                        
 -- Hauck, Maysen             17 LAC-NT               5:08.65Y       DFS  
 -- Francis, Riley            15 LAC-NT               4:54.98Y       DFS  
 -- Kristensen, Maria         15 NTRO-ST              5:07.63Y       DFS  
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Laci               15 RACE-NT                   NT    9:01.91  
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Kaitlynn            18 MAC-GU               8:36.90    8:47.80   20  
                  30.15     1:01.92 (31.77)     1:34.73 (32.81)     2:07.65 (32.92)
        2:40.86 (33.21)     3:14.00 (33.14)     3:47.32 (33.32)     4:20.76 (33.44)
        4:54.25 (33.49)     5:28.11 (33.86)     6:01.92 (33.81)     6:35.71 (33.79)
        7:09.45 (33.74)     7:42.97 (33.52)     8:15.95 (32.98)     8:47.80 (31.85)
  2 Gibson, Sarah             23 AGS-GU               9:12.05    8:55.64   17  
                  29.75     1:04.16 (34.41)     1:37.34 (33.18)     2:11.94 (34.60)
        2:45.76 (33.82)     3:20.74 (34.98)     3:54.25 (33.51)     4:28.70 (34.45)
        5:02.35 (33.65)     5:37.42 (35.07)     6:11.16 (33.74)     6:44.51 (33.35)
        7:18.18 (33.67)   8:55.64 (1:37.46)                                        
  3 Arzave, Julissa           17 SBA-SI               8:50.70    9:00.85   16  
                  30.93     1:04.32 (33.39)     1:37.95 (33.63)     2:12.10 (34.15)
        2:46.14 (34.04)     3:20.43 (34.29)     3:54.54 (34.11)     4:28.97 (34.43)
        5:03.21 (34.24)     5:38.02 (34.81)     6:12.36 (34.34)     6:46.94 (34.58)
        7:20.81 (33.87)     7:55.27 (34.46)     8:28.48 (33.21)     9:00.85 (32.37)
  4 McNeese, Tonni            17 KATY-GU              9:04.68    9:00.91   15  
                  31.42     1:04.87 (33.45)     1:38.88 (34.01)     2:12.92 (34.04)
        2:47.37 (34.45)     3:21.29 (33.92)     3:55.45 (34.16)     4:29.42 (33.97)
        5:03.36 (33.94)     5:37.34 (33.98)     6:11.25 (33.91)     6:45.01 (33.76)
        7:19.03 (34.02)   9:00.91 (1:41.88)                                        
  5 Fiorilli, Ashlyn          17 TFA-NT               8:59.71    9:02.17   14  
                  31.19     1:04.95 (33.76)     1:38.82 (33.87)     2:13.18 (34.36)
        2:47.21 (34.03)     3:21.53 (34.32)     3:55.58 (34.05)     4:29.86 (34.28)
        5:04.02 (34.16)     5:38.31 (34.29)     6:12.37 (34.06)     6:46.78 (34.41)
        7:20.88 (34.10)     7:55.32 (34.44)     8:28.99 (33.67)     9:02.17 (33.18)
  6 McMurry, Audrey           20 TAMU-GU              8:59.55    9:03.13   13  
                  31.21     1:04.49 (33.28)     1:38.64 (34.15)     2:12.86 (34.22)
        2:47.39 (34.53)     3:21.75 (34.36)     3:56.18 (34.43)     4:30.55 (34.37)
        5:05.24 (34.69)     5:39.79 (34.55)     6:14.38 (34.59)     6:48.70 (34.32)
        7:23.45 (34.75)     7:57.71 (34.26)     8:30.79 (33.08)     9:03.13 (32.34)
  7 Wright, Mollie            19 TAMU-GU              9:08.36    9:03.29   12  
                  32.09     1:05.82 (33.73)     1:40.23 (34.41)     2:14.53 (34.30)
        2:49.04 (34.51)     3:23.67 (34.63)     3:58.27 (34.60)     4:32.94 (34.67)
        5:06.99 (34.05)     5:41.54 (34.55)     6:15.50 (33.96)     6:49.66 (34.16)
        7:23.73 (34.07)   9:03.29 (1:39.56)                                        
  8 Grafmiller, Kylee         14 BTA-GU               9:03.71    9:04.44   11  
                  31.05     1:04.41 (33.36)     1:38.40 (33.99)     2:12.32 (33.92)
        2:46.97 (34.65)     3:21.25 (34.28)     3:47.98 (26.73)     4:30.28 (42.30)
        5:05.09 (34.81)     5:39.48 (34.39)     6:14.11 (34.63)     6:48.33 (34.22)
        7:23.08 (34.75)     7:57.22 (34.14)     8:31.64 (34.42)     9:04.44 (32.80)
  9 Cox, Jillian              13 ATAC-ST              9:17.50    9:07.64    9  
                  31.13     1:05.50 (34.37)     1:40.33 (34.83)     2:15.17 (34.84)
        2:49.98 (34.81)     3:25.00 (35.02)     3:59.82 (34.82)     4:34.55 (34.73)
        5:10.04 (35.49)     5:44.78 (34.74)     6:18.92 (34.14)     6:52.53 (33.61)
        7:26.31 (33.78)     8:00.29 (33.98)     8:34.96 (34.67)     9:07.64 (32.68)
 10 Williams, Kaylee          16 CW-MI                9:01.60    9:08.80    7  
                  30.52     1:03.49 (32.97)     1:37.23 (33.74)     2:11.48 (34.25)
        2:45.93 (34.45)     3:20.80 (34.87)     3:54.63 (33.83)     4:30.64 (36.01)
        5:05.56 (34.92)     5:40.54 (34.98)     6:15.36 (34.82)     6:50.18 (34.82)
        7:24.97 (34.79)     8:00.18 (35.21)     8:34.79 (34.61)     9:08.80 (34.01)
 11 Lang, Erin                17 LOVE-CO              9:04.35    9:09.68    6  
                  31.55     1:05.95 (34.40)     1:40.30 (34.35)     2:15.37 (35.07)
        2:50.10 (34.73)     3:25.31 (35.21)     4:00.07 (34.76)     4:35.30 (35.23)
        5:09.97 (34.67)     5:44.94 (34.97)     6:19.56 (34.62)     6:54.42 (34.86)
        7:28.25 (33.83)     8:02.60 (34.35)     8:36.10 (33.50)     9:09.68 (33.58)
 12 Riley, Madeline           17 NTRO-ST              9:09.09    9:11.39    5  
                  30.82     1:04.25 (33.43)     1:38.87 (34.62)     2:13.56 (34.69)
        2:48.45 (34.89)     3:23.28 (34.83)     3:58.29 (35.01)     4:33.29 (35.00)
        5:08.14 (34.85)     5:42.98 (34.84)     6:17.82 (34.84)     6:53.16 (35.34)
        7:28.34 (35.18)   9:11.39 (1:43.05)                                        
 13 Vetkoetter, Clare         15 TFA-NT               9:05.61    9:11.85    4  
                  30.80     1:04.44 (33.64)     1:38.59 (34.15)     2:13.48 (34.89)
        2:48.02 (34.54)     3:23.25 (35.23)     3:57.99 (34.74)     4:33.09 (35.10)
        5:07.25 (34.16)     5:42.57 (35.32)     6:17.65 (35.08)     6:53.57 (35.92)
        7:28.66 (35.09)   9:11.85 (1:43.19)                                        
 14 Lopez, Rylie              16 ASC-ST               9:02.63    9:12.17    3  
                  30.32     1:03.97 (33.65)     1:37.60 (33.63)     2:12.03 (34.43)
        2:46.23 (34.20)     3:21.02 (34.79)     3:55.63 (34.61)     4:30.74 (35.11)
        5:06.06 (35.32)     5:41.53 (35.47)     6:16.84 (35.31)     6:52.08 (35.24)
        7:27.04 (34.96)     8:02.03 (34.99)     8:37.33 (35.30)     9:12.17 (34.84)
 15 Monson, Emma              18 TFA-NT               9:12.56    9:13.38    2  
                  31.53     1:06.39 (34.86)     1:41.02 (34.63)     2:16.46 (35.44)
        2:51.04 (34.58)     3:26.16 (35.12)     4:00.75 (34.59)     4:36.00 (35.25)
        5:11.02 (35.02)     5:46.34 (35.32)     6:21.14 (34.80)     6:56.48 (35.34)
        7:31.20 (34.72)   9:13.38 (1:42.18)                                        
 16 Jurica, Mary Catherine    16 COOG-GU              9:23.02    9:13.54    1  
                  30.67     1:04.37 (33.70)     1:38.81 (34.44)     2:13.53 (34.72)
        2:48.71 (35.18)     3:23.73 (35.02)     3:58.68 (34.95)     4:33.53 (34.85)
        5:08.17 (34.64)     5:43.28 (35.11)     6:18.49 (35.21)     6:53.69 (35.20)
        7:28.97 (35.28)     8:04.18 (35.21)     8:39.47 (35.29)     9:13.54 (34.07)
 17 Tramack, Grace            18 PASA-PC              9:09.08    9:13.95  
                  31.28     1:05.27 (33.99)     1:39.02 (33.75)     2:13.63 (34.61)
        2:47.77 (34.14)     3:22.76 (34.99)     3:57.12 (34.36)     4:32.29 (35.17)
        5:07.37 (35.08)     5:42.98 (35.61)     6:18.05 (35.07)     6:53.85 (35.80)
        7:28.77 (34.92)   9:13.95 (1:45.18)                                        
 18 Conrad, Ashley            17 RACE-NT              9:13.58    9:15.72  
                  31.72     1:06.02 (34.30)     1:41.05 (35.03)     2:15.80 (34.75)
        2:50.76 (34.96)     3:25.53 (34.77)     4:00.61 (35.08)     4:35.51 (34.90)
        5:10.84 (35.33)     5:45.84 (35.00)     6:21.07 (35.23)     6:56.12 (35.05)
        7:31.62 (35.50)     8:06.41 (34.79)     8:41.79 (35.38)     9:15.72 (33.93)
 19 Simpson, Rebecca          15 RACE-NT              9:12.41    9:19.35  
                  31.04     1:04.00 (32.96)     1:38.78 (34.78)     2:13.25 (34.47)
        2:48.14 (34.89)     3:23.05 (34.91)     3:58.41 (35.36)     4:33.36 (34.95)
        5:08.82 (35.46)     5:44.13 (35.31)     6:19.99 (35.86)     6:55.85 (35.86)
        7:31.93 (36.08)   9:19.35 (1:47.42)                                        
 20 Carroll, Abigail          15 RACE-NT              9:14.89    9:21.60  
                  31.68     1:06.67 (34.99)     1:41.99 (35.32)     2:17.45 (35.46)
        2:52.57 (35.12)     3:27.86 (35.29)     4:02.83 (34.97)     4:38.13 (35.30)
        5:13.51 (35.38)     5:49.14 (35.63)     6:24.81 (35.67)     7:00.59 (35.78)
        7:36.19 (35.60)     8:11.84 (35.65)     8:47.61 (35.77)     9:21.60 (33.99)
 21 Merriott, Karly           15 RACE-NT              9:18.14    9:23.64  
                  31.08     1:05.34 (34.26)     1:40.48 (35.14)     2:16.17 (35.69)
        2:51.67 (35.50)     3:27.70 (36.03)     4:02.93 (35.23)     4:38.88 (35.95)
        5:14.31 (35.43)     5:50.41 (36.10)     6:26.61 (36.20)     7:02.65 (36.04)
        7:38.66 (36.01)     8:14.12 (35.46)     8:49.75 (35.63)     9:23.64 (33.89)
 22 Rivers, Rebecca           17 GOLD-ST              9:28.76    9:24.32  
                  31.85     1:06.92 (35.07)     1:42.31 (35.39)     2:17.93 (35.62)
        2:53.22 (35.29)     3:28.93 (35.71)     4:04.44 (35.51)     4:40.09 (35.65)
        5:15.80 (35.71)     5:51.72 (35.92)     6:27.59 (35.87)     7:03.41 (35.82)
        7:38.99 (35.58)     8:14.51 (35.52)     8:49.79 (35.28)     9:24.32 (34.53)
 23 Bellard, Hannah           13 CW-MI               10:23.27Y   9:24.69  
                  33.02     1:09.11 (36.09)     1:44.85 (35.74)     2:21.18 (36.33)
        2:56.97 (35.79)     3:33.43 (36.46)     4:08.98 (35.55)     4:44.89 (35.91)
        5:20.17 (35.28)     5:56.05 (35.88)     6:31.32 (35.27)     7:06.08 (34.76)
        7:42.11 (36.03)     8:17.49 (35.38)     8:51.86 (34.37)     9:24.69 (32.83)
 24 Hajduk, Erika             16 AAAA-ST             10:22.95Y   9:25.76  
                  32.97     1:08.99 (36.02)     1:44.98 (35.99)     2:20.99 (36.01)
        2:56.45 (35.46)     3:31.70 (35.25)     4:07.14 (35.44)     4:42.70 (35.56)
        5:18.36 (35.66)     5:54.04 (35.68)     6:29.96 (35.92)     7:05.47 (35.51)
        7:41.14 (35.67)     8:16.82 (35.68)     8:52.30 (35.48)     9:25.76 (33.46)
 25 Stump, Natalie            16 SPAR-LA             10:33.95Y   9:27.63  
                  32.35     1:06.85 (34.50)     1:41.81 (34.96)     2:16.94 (35.13)
        2:52.88 (35.94)     3:28.74 (35.86)     4:04.88 (36.14)     4:40.60 (35.72)
        5:16.76 (36.16)     5:52.78 (36.02)     6:28.93 (36.15)     7:04.80 (35.87)
        7:41.11 (36.31)     8:17.29 (36.18)     8:53.21 (35.92)     9:27.63 (34.42)
 26 Carpenter, Josephine      18 LOVE-CO              9:19.88    9:28.40  
                  31.97     1:06.87 (34.90)     1:42.13 (35.26)     2:17.51 (35.38)
        2:53.17 (35.66)     3:28.37 (35.20)     4:04.33 (35.96)     4:40.26 (35.93)
        5:16.67 (36.41)     5:52.93 (36.26)     6:29.34 (36.41)     7:05.44 (36.10)
        7:41.37 (35.93)     8:17.15 (35.78)     8:53.53 (36.38)     9:28.40 (34.87)
 27 Tranberg, Skylar          17 RACE-NT              9:28.51    9:29.44  
                  32.14     1:06.95 (34.81)     1:42.46 (35.51)     2:17.85 (35.39)
        2:53.48 (35.63)     3:28.99 (35.51)     4:05.27 (36.28)     4:41.36 (36.09)
        5:18.06 (36.70)     5:54.28 (36.22)     6:30.40 (36.12)     7:06.50 (36.10)
        7:42.66 (36.16)     8:18.73 (36.07)     8:54.73 (36.00)     9:29.44 (34.71)
 28 Gullette, Morgan          16 LAC-NT               9:26.40    9:29.86  
                  32.25     1:07.81 (35.56)     1:43.71 (35.90)     2:19.83 (36.12)
        2:56.09 (36.26)     3:32.45 (36.36)     4:08.38 (35.93)     4:44.99 (36.61)
        5:21.08 (36.09)     5:56.84 (35.76)     6:32.63 (35.79)     7:08.22 (35.59)
        7:43.66 (35.44)     8:19.38 (35.72)     8:55.02 (35.64)     9:29.86 (34.84)
 29 Fronczak, Katherine       17 MAC-GU               9:24.66    9:30.32  
                  32.83     1:08.14 (35.31)     1:43.78 (35.64)     2:19.86 (36.08)
        2:55.66 (35.80)     3:31.61 (35.95)     4:07.40 (35.79)     4:43.37 (35.97)
        5:19.20 (35.83)     5:55.23 (36.03)     6:31.03 (35.80)     7:07.47 (36.44)
        7:43.50 (36.03)     8:19.51 (36.01)     8:55.04 (35.53)     9:30.32 (35.28)
 30 Walpole, Sarah            17 AAAA-ST             10:27.21Y   9:31.31  
                  31.97     1:06.81 (34.84)     1:42.02 (35.21)     2:17.66 (35.64)
        2:53.28 (35.62)     3:29.46 (36.18)     4:05.57 (36.11)     4:41.91 (36.34)
        5:18.07 (36.16)     5:54.71 (36.64)     6:31.01 (36.30)     7:07.59 (36.58)
        7:43.98 (36.39)     8:20.10 (36.12)     8:55.93 (35.83)     9:31.31 (35.38)
 31 Parsons, Jamie            15 SBA-SI              10:20.41Y   9:31.67  
                  32.60     1:08.31 (35.71)     1:44.22 (35.91)     2:20.61 (36.39)
        2:56.71 (36.10)     3:32.98 (36.27)     4:09.18 (36.20)     4:45.24 (36.06)
        5:21.20 (35.96)     5:57.37 (36.17)     6:33.03 (35.66)     7:09.13 (36.10)
        7:44.90 (35.77)     8:21.40 (36.50)     8:56.68 (35.28)     9:31.67 (34.99)
 32 Bryant, Brooke            16 MAC-NT               9:36.33    9:32.02  
                  32.18     1:07.80 (35.62)     1:43.70 (35.90)     2:19.87 (36.17)
        2:55.43 (35.56)     3:31.33 (35.90)     4:07.27 (35.94)     4:43.88 (36.61)
        5:20.14 (36.26)     5:56.48 (36.34)     6:32.77 (36.29)     7:09.38 (36.61)
        7:45.56 (36.18)     8:21.90 (36.34)     8:57.29 (35.39)     9:32.02 (34.73)
 33 Voos, Alyse               17 AAAA-ST             10:28.69Y   9:33.16  
                  32.51     1:08.14 (35.63)     1:43.76 (35.62)     2:20.02 (36.26)
        2:56.17 (36.15)     3:32.55 (36.38)     4:08.81 (36.26)     4:45.28 (36.47)
        5:21.73 (36.45)     5:58.00 (36.27)     6:34.27 (36.27)     7:10.74 (36.47)
        7:46.78 (36.04)     8:22.89 (36.11)     8:58.15 (35.26)     9:33.16 (35.01)
 34 Capelli, Katherine        18 CW-MI                9:30.47    9:35.82  
                  32.59     1:08.84 (36.25)     1:45.41 (36.57)     2:21.94 (36.53)
        2:58.38 (36.44)     3:35.56 (37.18)     4:11.93 (36.37)     4:48.27 (36.34)
        5:24.39 (36.12)     6:00.28 (35.89)     6:36.75 (36.47)     7:12.80 (36.05)
        7:48.85 (36.05)     8:24.91 (36.06)     9:00.84 (35.93)     9:35.82 (34.98)
 35 Peterson, Erica           15 LAC-NT               9:26.52    9:35.95  
                  33.79     1:10.01 (36.22)     1:46.44 (36.43)     2:22.22 (35.78)
        2:58.10 (35.88)     3:33.82 (35.72)     4:09.82 (36.00)     4:45.86 (36.04)
        5:21.91 (36.05)     5:58.07 (36.16)     6:34.48 (36.41)     7:10.96 (36.48)
        7:47.20 (36.24)     8:23.79 (36.59)     9:00.39 (36.60)     9:35.95 (35.56)
 36 Patterson, Margaret       14 CW-MI               10:31.39Y   9:37.84  
                  33.08     1:09.01 (35.93)     1:45.20 (36.19)     2:21.43 (36.23)
        2:58.47 (37.04)     3:35.02 (36.55)     4:11.84 (36.82)     4:47.95 (36.11)
        5:24.87 (36.92)     6:01.31 (36.44)     6:38.34 (37.03)     7:14.66 (36.32)
        7:51.60 (36.94)     8:27.89 (36.29)     9:00.11 (32.22)     9:37.84 (37.73)
 37 Murphy, Megan             16 MAC-GU              10:38.09Y   9:39.21  
                  32.92     1:08.35 (35.43)     1:44.75 (36.40)     2:20.96 (36.21)
        2:57.57 (36.61)     3:34.07 (36.50)     4:10.99 (36.92)     4:47.20 (36.21)
        5:23.96 (36.76)     6:00.50 (36.54)     6:37.40 (36.90)     7:13.80 (36.40)
        7:50.66 (36.86)     8:27.23 (36.57)     9:03.90 (36.67)     9:39.21 (35.31)
 38 Conrad, Kylee             15 RACE-NT              9:27.63    9:39.88  
                  32.74     1:08.28 (35.54)     1:44.55 (36.27)     2:20.74 (36.19)
        2:57.01 (36.27)     3:33.25 (36.24)     4:09.54 (36.29)     4:46.50 (36.96)
        5:22.86 (36.36)     5:59.92 (37.06)     6:36.38 (36.46)     7:13.28 (36.90)
        7:49.76 (36.48)     8:26.75 (36.99)     9:03.42 (36.67)     9:39.88 (36.46)
 39 Armstrong, Clara          14 MTRO-NT              9:22.11    9:40.72  
                  32.35     1:07.90 (35.55)     1:43.70 (35.80)     2:20.18 (36.48)
        2:56.61 (36.43)     3:33.18 (36.57)     4:09.80 (36.62)     4:46.99 (37.19)
        5:23.79 (36.80)     6:01.05 (37.26)     6:38.00 (36.95)     7:15.17 (37.17)
        7:52.07 (36.90)     8:29.27 (37.20)     9:05.37 (36.10)     9:40.72 (35.35)
 40 Howard, Melaina           13 LCA-ST               9:35.43    9:41.21  
                  33.39     1:09.07 (35.68)     1:45.69 (36.62)     2:22.07 (36.38)
        2:58.98 (36.91)     3:34.99 (36.01)     4:11.67 (36.68)     4:48.28 (36.61)
        5:25.50 (37.22)     6:01.97 (36.47)     6:39.22 (37.25)     7:15.90 (36.68)
        7:52.68 (36.78)     8:29.24 (36.56)     9:06.24 (37.00)     9:41.21 (34.97)
 41 Lora, Mirsha              14 SBA-SI               9:30.49    9:41.23  
                  32.64     1:08.71 (36.07)     1:45.11 (36.40)     2:21.45 (36.34)
        2:58.38 (36.93)     3:34.99 (36.61)     4:11.67 (36.68)     4:48.51 (36.84)
        5:25.25 (36.74)     6:02.39 (37.14)     6:39.45 (37.06)     7:16.23 (36.78)
        7:52.60 (36.37)     8:29.50 (36.90)     9:06.02 (36.52)     9:41.23 (35.21)
 42 Ruehlicke, Annika         18 KATY-GU             10:35.20Y   9:41.59  
                  32.66     1:08.78 (36.12)     1:45.03 (36.25)     2:21.19 (36.16)
        2:57.09 (35.90)     3:33.87 (36.78)     4:10.28 (36.41)     4:47.47 (37.19)
        5:24.49 (37.02)     6:01.65 (37.16)     6:38.50 (36.85)     7:15.68 (37.18)
        7:52.61 (36.93)     8:29.95 (37.34)     9:06.48 (36.53)     9:41.59 (35.11)
 43 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      16 SBA-SI               9:30.49    9:48.01  
                  33.47     1:09.70 (36.23)     1:46.13 (36.43)     2:22.72 (36.59)
        2:59.41 (36.69)     3:36.12 (36.71)     4:13.38 (37.26)     4:50.41 (37.03)
        5:27.76 (37.35)     6:05.20 (37.44)     6:42.28 (37.08)     7:19.28 (37.00)
        7:56.67 (37.39)     8:34.50 (37.83)     9:11.94 (37.44)     9:48.01 (36.07)
 44 Woods, Ashley             17 NTN-NT              10:36.49Y   9:49.23  
                  32.28     1:09.23 (36.95)     1:46.04 (36.81)     2:23.26 (37.22)
        2:59.52 (36.26)     3:36.51 (36.99)     4:13.19 (36.68)     4:50.48 (37.29)
        5:26.91 (36.43)     6:04.12 (37.21)     6:41.20 (37.08)     7:19.00 (37.80)
        7:54.86 (35.86)     8:33.86 (39.00)     9:08.14 (34.28)     9:49.23 (41.09)
 45 Filimoehala, Trisha       15 NTRO-ST              9:30.49    9:49.60  
                  32.63     1:09.36 (36.73)     1:46.65 (37.29)     2:24.13 (37.48)
        3:01.58 (37.45)     3:39.32 (37.74)     4:17.00 (37.68)     4:54.35 (37.35)
        5:32.17 (37.82)     6:09.93 (37.76)     6:47.75 (37.82)     7:25.27 (37.52)
        8:02.59 (37.32)     8:39.48 (36.89)     9:15.67 (36.19)     9:49.60 (33.93)
 46 Klaas, Natalie            15 NTRO-ST              9:30.49    9:49.82  
                  32.34     1:08.86 (36.52)     1:46.11 (37.25)     2:23.34 (37.23)
        3:00.37 (37.03)     3:38.01 (37.64)     4:15.48 (37.47)     4:52.90 (37.42)
        5:30.27 (37.37)     6:08.15 (37.88)     6:45.67 (37.52)     7:22.87 (37.20)
        7:59.93 (37.06)     8:37.63 (37.70)     9:14.42 (36.79)     9:49.82 (35.40)
 47 Faust, Konner             16 TXLA-ST             10:38.09Y   9:54.08  
                  32.85     1:10.02 (37.17)     1:47.03 (37.01)     2:24.68 (37.65)
        3:02.24 (37.56)     3:40.46 (38.22)     4:18.50 (38.04)     4:56.45 (37.95)
        5:34.25 (37.80)     6:11.33 (37.08)     6:48.68 (37.35)     7:25.90 (37.22)
        8:03.36 (37.46)     8:40.50 (37.14)     9:18.02 (37.52)     9:54.08 (36.06)
 48 Finder, Maci              15 LAC-NT               9:31.04    9:54.80  
                  33.78     1:10.53 (36.75)     1:47.21 (36.68)     2:24.31 (37.10)
        3:01.25 (36.94)     3:38.85 (37.60)     4:16.18 (37.33)     4:53.69 (37.51)
        5:31.14 (37.45)     6:08.90 (37.76)     6:46.85 (37.95)     7:24.89 (38.04)
        8:02.38 (37.49)     8:40.29 (37.91)     9:17.80 (37.51)     9:54.80 (37.00)
 49 Moon, Caitlynn            23 AGS-GU               9:25.29   10:06.70  
                  34.18     1:10.71 (36.53)     1:48.99 (38.28)     2:26.89 (37.90)
        3:05.45 (38.56)     3:43.74 (38.29)     4:22.50 (38.76)     5:01.03 (38.53)
        5:39.78 (38.75)     6:17.72 (37.94)     6:56.94 (39.22)     7:35.43 (38.49)
        8:13.51 (38.08)     8:51.62 (38.11)     9:29.89 (38.27)    10:06.70 (36.81)
 50 Kristensen, Maria         15 NTRO-ST             10:35.54Y  10:09.52  
                  33.11     1:08.89 (35.78)     1:45.02 (36.13)     2:21.83 (36.81)
        2:59.30 (37.47)     3:38.67 (39.37)     4:17.76 (39.09)     4:57.32 (39.56)
        5:36.51 (39.19)     6:15.83 (39.32)     6:55.13 (39.30)     7:34.56 (39.43)
        8:13.98 (39.42)     8:53.41 (39.43)     9:31.81 (38.40)    10:09.52 (37.71)
 -- Shelburne, Catherine      16 RICE-GU              9:13.28        DFS  
 -- Black, Laci               15 RACE-NT              9:12.78        DFS  
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Kaitlynn            18 MAC-GU              16:31.90   16:44.54   20  
                  30.21     1:02.60 (32.39)     1:35.57 (32.97)     2:08.56 (32.99)
        2:41.79 (33.23)     3:14.96 (33.17)     3:48.42 (33.46)     4:21.56 (33.14)
        4:55.11 (33.55)     5:28.67 (33.56)     6:02.58 (33.91)     6:35.86 (33.28)
        7:09.64 (33.78)     7:43.33 (33.69)     8:17.36 (34.03)     8:50.81 (33.45)
        9:24.92 (34.11)     9:58.64 (33.72)    10:32.50 (33.86)    11:06.38 (33.88)
       11:40.57 (34.19)    12:14.61 (34.04)    12:48.53 (33.92)    13:22.47 (33.94)
       13:56.73 (34.26)    14:30.66 (33.93)    15:04.67 (34.01)    15:38.56 (33.89)
       16:12.32 (33.76)    16:44.54 (32.22)                                        
  2 Gibson, Sarah             23 AGS-GU              17:12.99   16:56.37   17  
                  30.21     1:03.46 (33.25)     1:37.90 (34.44)     2:11.66 (33.76)
        2:46.36 (34.70)     3:20.35 (33.99)     3:55.18 (34.83)     4:29.09 (33.91)
        5:04.08 (34.99)     5:38.24 (34.16)     6:12.51 (34.27)     6:46.53 (34.02)
        7:21.09 (34.56)     7:54.63 (33.54)     8:28.76 (34.13)     9:02.49 (33.73)
        9:36.92 (34.43)    10:10.48 (33.56)    10:44.92 (34.44)    11:18.57 (33.65)
       11:53.28 (34.71)    12:26.94 (33.66)    13:01.55 (34.61)    13:35.47 (33.92)
       14:09.86 (34.39)    14:43.62 (33.76)    15:17.82 (34.20)    15:51.29 (33.47)
       16:24.63 (33.34)    16:56.37 (31.74)                                        
  3 Black, Laci               15 RACE-NT             17:24.83   17:02.40   16  
                  30.91     1:04.48 (33.57)     1:38.49 (34.01)     2:12.46 (33.97)
        2:47.19 (34.73)     3:21.31 (34.12)     3:55.58 (34.27)     4:29.84 (34.26)
        5:04.15 (34.31)     5:38.32 (34.17)     6:11.96 (33.64)     6:45.80 (33.84)
        7:19.58 (33.78)     7:53.43 (33.85)     8:27.77 (34.34)     9:01.91 (34.14)
        9:36.36 (34.45)    10:10.64 (34.28)    10:44.91 (34.27)    11:19.15 (34.24)
       11:53.37 (34.22)    12:27.54 (34.17)    13:02.13 (34.59)    13:36.49 (34.36)
       14:11.45 (34.96)    14:45.85 (34.40)    15:20.25 (34.40)  17:02.40 (1:42.15)
  4 Vetkoetter, Clare         15 TFA-NT              17:29.00   17:05.08   15  
                  30.83     1:04.00 (33.17)     1:37.57 (33.57)     2:11.57 (34.00)
        2:45.55 (33.98)     3:19.62 (34.07)     3:53.31 (33.69)     4:27.41 (34.10)
        5:01.54 (34.13)     5:35.67 (34.13)     6:09.76 (34.09)     6:44.04 (34.28)
        7:18.21 (34.17)     7:52.45 (34.24)     8:26.98 (34.53)     9:01.28 (34.30)
        9:35.90 (34.62)    10:10.28 (34.38)    10:44.87 (34.59)    11:19.26 (34.39)
       11:53.93 (34.67)    12:28.49 (34.56)    13:03.18 (34.69)    13:37.85 (34.67)
       14:12.46 (34.61)    14:47.32 (34.86)    15:22.19 (34.87)  17:05.08 (1:42.89)
  5 Fiorilli, Ashlyn          17 TFA-NT              16:59.39   17:10.72   14  
                  31.78     1:05.24 (33.46)     1:39.60 (34.36)     2:13.16 (33.56)
        2:47.73 (34.57)     3:21.32 (33.59)     3:55.82 (34.50)     4:29.61 (33.79)
        5:03.98 (34.37)     5:38.07 (34.09)     6:12.65 (34.58)     6:46.69 (34.04)
        7:21.49 (34.80)     7:55.66 (34.17)     8:30.31 (34.65)     9:04.29 (33.98)
        9:38.90 (34.61)    10:13.13 (34.23)    10:48.14 (35.01)    11:22.66 (34.52)
       11:57.76 (35.10)    12:32.15 (34.39)    13:07.38 (35.23)    13:41.93 (34.55)
       14:17.34 (35.41)    14:51.95 (34.61)    15:27.16 (35.21)    16:01.67 (34.51)
       16:36.80 (35.13)    17:10.72 (33.92)                                        
  6 Pike, Hayley              17 NWAA-AR             17:01.10   17:13.44   13  
                  31.20     1:05.17 (33.97)     1:38.82 (33.65)     2:13.24 (34.42)
        2:47.61 (34.37)     3:22.33 (34.72)     3:56.78 (34.45)     4:31.36 (34.58)
        5:05.53 (34.17)     5:40.19 (34.66)     6:14.35 (34.16)     6:49.30 (34.95)
        7:23.86 (34.56)     7:58.77 (34.91)     8:33.36 (34.59)     9:08.21 (34.85)
        9:43.00 (34.79)    10:17.91 (34.91)    10:52.67 (34.76)    11:27.68 (35.01)
       12:02.33 (34.65)    12:37.37 (35.04)    13:12.21 (34.84)    13:47.18 (34.97)
       14:22.01 (34.83)    14:57.00 (34.99)    15:31.41 (34.41)    16:06.55 (35.14)
       16:40.38 (33.83)    17:13.44 (33.06)                                        
  7 Williams, Kaylee          16 CW-MI               17:17.26   17:16.41   12  
                  30.85     1:04.60 (33.75)     1:38.44 (33.84)     2:12.96 (34.52)
        2:47.11 (34.15)     3:21.67 (34.56)     3:55.92 (34.25)     4:30.67 (34.75)
        5:05.29 (34.62)     5:40.10 (34.81)     6:14.79 (34.69)     6:49.58 (34.79)
        7:24.69 (35.11)     7:59.52 (34.83)     8:34.48 (34.96)     9:09.40 (34.92)
        9:44.53 (35.13)    10:19.67 (35.14)    10:54.50 (34.83)    11:29.52 (35.02)
       12:04.54 (35.02)    12:39.52 (34.98)    13:14.53 (35.01)    13:49.23 (34.70)
       14:23.94 (34.71)    14:58.64 (34.70)    15:33.46 (34.82)    16:08.14 (34.68)
     17:16.41 (1:08.27)                                                            
  8 Grafmiller, Kylee         14 BTA-GU              17:22.32   17:17.22   11  
                  30.65     1:04.18 (33.53)     1:38.32 (34.14)     2:12.80 (34.48)
        2:46.96 (34.16)     3:21.75 (34.79)     3:56.11 (34.36)     4:31.06 (34.95)
        5:05.58 (34.52)     5:40.56 (34.98)     6:15.23 (34.67)     6:50.04 (34.81)
        7:24.64 (34.60)     7:59.53 (34.89)     8:34.21 (34.68)     9:09.39 (35.18)
        9:44.37 (34.98)    10:19.54 (35.17)    10:54.34 (34.80)    11:29.53 (35.19)
       12:04.46 (34.93)    12:39.72 (35.26)    13:14.51 (34.79)    13:49.85 (35.34)
       14:24.24 (34.39)    14:59.58 (35.34)    15:34.56 (34.98)    16:09.83 (35.27)
       16:44.36 (34.53)    17:17.22 (32.86)                                        
  9 Arzave, Julissa           17 SBA-SI              16:45.10   17:23.93    9  
                  30.71     1:03.89 (33.18)     1:37.68 (33.79)     2:12.04 (34.36)
        2:46.26 (34.22)     3:20.84 (34.58)     3:55.41 (34.57)     4:30.22 (34.81)
        5:05.05 (34.83)     5:40.16 (35.11)     6:14.71 (34.55)     6:49.64 (34.93)
        7:24.44 (34.80)     7:59.53 (35.09)     8:34.38 (34.85)     9:09.48 (35.10)
        9:44.20 (34.72)    10:19.18 (34.98)    10:54.07 (34.89)    11:29.33 (35.26)
       12:04.73 (35.40)    12:40.29 (35.56)    13:15.31 (35.02)    13:51.00 (35.69)
       14:26.72 (35.72)    15:02.42 (35.70)    15:37.96 (35.54)    16:13.84 (35.88)
       16:49.49 (35.65)    17:23.93 (34.44)                                        
 10 Riley, Madeline           17 NTRO-ST             17:19.73   17:41.52    7  
                  30.96     1:04.93 (33.97)     1:40.26 (35.33)     2:15.77 (35.51)
        2:51.50 (35.73)     3:26.95 (35.45)     4:02.87 (35.92)     4:37.99 (35.12)
        5:13.56 (35.57)     5:48.97 (35.41)     6:24.87 (35.90)     7:00.26 (35.39)
        7:36.23 (35.97)     8:11.77 (35.54)     8:47.80 (36.03)     9:23.34 (35.54)
        9:59.04 (35.70)    10:34.59 (35.55)    11:10.05 (35.46)    11:45.55 (35.50)
       12:21.01 (35.46)    12:56.50 (35.49)    13:32.35 (35.85)    14:08.20 (35.85)
       14:43.96 (35.76)    15:19.39 (35.43)    15:55.64 (36.25)    16:31.31 (35.67)
       17:06.79 (35.48)    17:41.52 (34.73)                                        
 11 Grafmiller, Madison       16 BTA-GU              17:45.09   17:43.65    6  
                  32.28     1:07.22 (34.94)     1:42.66 (35.44)     2:17.29 (34.63)
        2:52.64 (35.35)     3:27.53 (34.89)     4:03.31 (35.78)     4:38.47 (35.16)
        5:14.27 (35.80)     5:49.57 (35.30)     6:25.15 (35.58)     7:00.47 (35.32)
        7:36.56 (36.09)     8:12.23 (35.67)     8:47.91 (35.68)     9:23.89 (35.98)
        9:59.89 (36.00)    10:35.48 (35.59)    11:11.64 (36.16)    11:47.63 (35.99)
       12:23.52 (35.89)    12:59.15 (35.63)    13:35.30 (36.15)    14:11.10 (35.80)
       14:47.64 (36.54)    15:23.52 (35.88)    15:59.63 (36.11)  17:43.65 (1:44.02)
 12 Tramack, Grace            18 PASA-PC             17:44.25   17:46.67    5  
                  32.42     1:07.27 (34.85)     1:41.83 (34.56)     2:17.02 (35.19)
        2:52.21 (35.19)     3:27.92 (35.71)     4:03.04 (35.12)     4:38.56 (35.52)
        5:13.92 (35.36)     5:49.99 (36.07)     6:25.21 (35.22)     7:01.09 (35.88)
        7:36.81 (35.72)     8:12.86 (36.05)     8:48.27 (35.41)     9:23.97 (35.70)
        9:59.66 (35.69)    10:35.48 (35.82)    11:10.92 (35.44)    11:46.81 (35.89)
       12:22.40 (35.59)    12:58.73 (36.33)    13:34.46 (35.73)    14:10.88 (36.42)
       14:46.53 (35.65)    15:23.08 (36.55)    15:59.08 (36.00)  17:46.67 (1:47.59)
 13 Carpenter, Josephine      18 LOVE-CO             17:47.51   17:47.65    4  
                  32.30     1:07.09 (34.79)     1:42.03 (34.94)     2:17.46 (35.43)
        2:52.75 (35.29)     3:28.43 (35.68)     4:03.48 (35.05)     4:39.16 (35.68)
        5:14.44 (35.28)     5:50.66 (36.22)     6:26.15 (35.49)     7:01.97 (35.82)
        7:37.66 (35.69)     8:14.17 (36.51)     8:49.92 (35.75)     9:26.28 (36.36)
       10:01.93 (35.65)    10:38.41 (36.48)    11:14.55 (36.14)    11:50.95 (36.40)
       12:26.68 (35.73)    13:02.97 (36.29)    13:38.95 (35.98)    14:15.47 (36.52)
       14:51.55 (36.08)    15:28.03 (36.48)    16:03.82 (35.79)  17:47.65 (1:43.83)
 14 Shelburne, Catherine      16 RICE-GU             17:33.64   17:47.83    3  
                  32.24     1:07.13 (34.89)     1:42.34 (35.21)     2:17.92 (35.58)
        2:53.31 (35.39)     3:28.99 (35.68)     4:04.50 (35.51)     4:40.33 (35.83)
        5:15.96 (35.63)     5:51.91 (35.95)     6:27.65 (35.74)     7:03.72 (36.07)
        7:39.69 (35.97)     8:15.64 (35.95)     8:51.50 (35.86)     9:27.43 (35.93)
       10:03.33 (35.90)    10:39.38 (36.05)    11:15.33 (35.95)    11:51.21 (35.88)
       12:26.93 (35.72)    13:03.06 (36.13)    13:38.78 (35.72)    14:15.18 (36.40)
       14:51.61 (36.43)    15:27.79 (36.18)    16:03.75 (35.96)  17:47.83 (1:44.08)
 15 Conrad, Ashley            17 RACE-NT             17:40.68   17:49.68    2  
                  31.65     1:05.40 (33.75)     1:39.65 (34.25)     2:14.51 (34.86)
        2:49.76 (35.25)     3:24.65 (34.89)     3:59.82 (35.17)     4:34.93 (35.11)
        5:10.48 (35.55)     5:45.81 (35.33)     6:21.43 (35.62)     6:57.31 (35.88)
        7:33.06 (35.75)     8:09.03 (35.97)     8:45.31 (36.28)     9:21.15 (35.84)
        9:57.62 (36.47)    10:33.68 (36.06)    11:09.99 (36.31)    11:45.86 (35.87)
       12:22.61 (36.75)    12:59.06 (36.45)    13:35.76 (36.70)    14:12.02 (36.26)
       14:48.67 (36.65)    15:25.17 (36.50)    16:01.69 (36.52)  17:49.68 (1:47.99)
 16 Hajduk, Erika             16 AAAA-ST             18:08.99Y  17:57.72    1  
                  33.21     1:08.74 (35.53)     1:44.48 (35.74)     2:20.46 (35.98)
        2:56.20 (35.74)     3:31.81 (35.61)     4:07.44 (35.63)     4:42.93 (35.49)
        5:18.57 (35.64)     5:54.31 (35.74)     6:29.86 (35.55)     7:05.33 (35.47)
        7:40.99 (35.66)     8:16.88 (35.89)     8:53.43 (36.55)     9:29.56 (36.13)
       10:05.87 (36.31)    10:42.07 (36.20)    11:18.41 (36.34)    11:54.67 (36.26)
       12:31.13 (36.46)    13:08.06 (36.93)    13:44.51 (36.45)    14:21.91 (37.40)
       14:58.31 (36.40)    15:34.98 (36.67)    16:11.13 (36.15)    16:47.14 (36.01)
       17:23.22 (36.08)    17:57.72 (34.50)                                        
 17 Peterson, Erica           15 LAC-NT              17:58.76   18:01.72  
                  33.62     1:10.15 (36.53)     1:46.51 (36.36)     2:23.06 (36.55)
        2:59.57 (36.51)     3:35.99 (36.42)     4:12.35 (36.36)     4:48.66 (36.31)
        5:24.59 (35.93)     6:00.76 (36.17)     6:36.81 (36.05)     7:13.02 (36.21)
        7:49.20 (36.18)     8:25.40 (36.20)     9:01.56 (36.16)     9:37.77 (36.21)
       10:14.29 (36.52)    10:50.71 (36.42)    11:26.81 (36.10)    12:03.06 (36.25)
       12:39.10 (36.04)    13:15.34 (36.24)    13:50.90 (35.56)    14:26.74 (35.84)
       15:03.03 (36.29)    15:39.22 (36.19)    16:15.30 (36.08)    16:51.29 (35.99)
       17:26.91 (35.62)    18:01.72 (34.81)                                        
 18 Walpole, Sarah            17 AAAA-ST             17:34.24Y  18:03.95  
                  32.28     1:06.92 (34.64)     1:42.07 (35.15)     2:17.52 (35.45)
        2:53.35 (35.83)     3:29.15 (35.80)     4:05.62 (36.47)     4:41.64 (36.02)
        5:18.32 (36.68)     5:54.75 (36.43)     6:31.83 (37.08)     7:08.34 (36.51)
        7:45.27 (36.93)     8:21.52 (36.25)     8:58.44 (36.92)     9:34.46 (36.02)
       10:11.21 (36.75)    10:47.72 (36.51)    11:24.53 (36.81)    12:01.17 (36.64)
       12:38.32 (37.15)    13:14.88 (36.56)    13:51.86 (36.98)    14:28.25 (36.39)
       15:05.13 (36.88)    15:41.72 (36.59)    16:09.90 (28.18)    16:53.85 (43.95)
       17:29.73 (35.88)    18:03.95 (34.22)                                        
 19 Scafetta, Ashley          15 PASA-PC             17:36.21Y  18:04.13  
                  32.30     1:07.18 (34.88)     1:42.46 (35.28)     2:17.87 (35.41)
        2:53.69 (35.82)     3:29.54 (35.85)     4:05.81 (36.27)     4:41.48 (35.67)
        5:17.58 (36.10)     5:53.82 (36.24)     6:30.17 (36.35)     7:06.49 (36.32)
        7:43.09 (36.60)     8:19.48 (36.39)     8:56.09 (36.61)     9:32.35 (36.26)
       10:09.10 (36.75)    10:45.73 (36.63)    11:22.50 (36.77)    11:59.10 (36.60)
       12:36.01 (36.91)    13:12.61 (36.60)    13:49.52 (36.91)    14:26.32 (36.80)
       15:03.35 (37.03)    15:39.80 (36.45)    16:17.06 (37.26)    16:53.61 (36.55)
       17:30.18 (36.57)    18:04.13 (33.95)                                        
 20 Bryant, Brooke            16 MAC-NT              17:50.48Y  18:08.69  
                  32.09     1:07.74 (35.65)     1:43.56 (35.82)     2:19.73 (36.17)
        2:56.29 (36.56)     3:32.59 (36.30)     4:08.78 (36.19)     4:45.34 (36.56)
        5:21.78 (36.44)     5:58.34 (36.56)     6:34.97 (36.63)     7:11.25 (36.28)
        7:47.84 (36.59)     8:24.45 (36.61)     9:01.03 (36.58)     9:37.58 (36.55)
       10:14.28 (36.70)    10:50.87 (36.59)    11:27.49 (36.62)    12:04.11 (36.62)
       12:40.69 (36.58)    13:17.59 (36.90)    13:54.41 (36.82)    14:31.00 (36.59)
       15:07.56 (36.56)    15:44.42 (36.86)    16:21.11 (36.69)    16:57.72 (36.61)
       17:33.83 (36.11)    18:08.69 (34.86)                                        
 21 Watson, Alexandra         14 TXLA-ST             18:01.42Y  18:11.80  
                  32.01     1:07.47 (35.46)     1:43.76 (36.29)     2:20.90 (37.14)
        2:57.63 (36.73)     3:34.20 (36.57)     4:11.63 (37.43)     4:48.51 (36.88)
        5:25.60 (37.09)     6:02.24 (36.64)     6:39.22 (36.98)     7:16.27 (37.05)
        7:53.08 (36.81)     8:29.56 (36.48)     9:06.20 (36.64)     9:42.59 (36.39)
       10:19.34 (36.75)    10:55.47 (36.13)    11:32.75 (37.28)    12:09.24 (36.49)
       12:46.21 (36.97)    13:23.00 (36.79)    14:00.03 (37.03)    14:36.57 (36.54)
       15:13.57 (37.00)    15:49.71 (36.14)    16:26.48 (36.77)    17:02.47 (35.99)
       17:38.36 (35.89)    18:11.80 (33.44)                                        
 22 Parsons, Jamie            15 SBA-SI              18:18.05   18:15.33  
                  33.79     1:09.75 (35.96)     1:46.54 (36.79)     2:22.95 (36.41)
        2:59.89 (36.94)     3:36.59 (36.70)     4:13.80 (37.21)     4:50.45 (36.65)
        5:27.97 (37.52)     6:04.26 (36.29)     6:41.55 (37.29)     7:18.01 (36.46)
        7:55.42 (37.41)     8:31.97 (36.55)     9:09.00 (37.03)     9:45.31 (36.31)
       10:22.18 (36.87)    10:58.70 (36.52)    11:35.50 (36.80)    12:11.69 (36.19)
       12:48.00 (36.31)    13:24.16 (36.16)    14:00.77 (36.61)    14:37.15 (36.38)
       15:13.91 (36.76)    15:50.61 (36.70)    16:27.44 (36.83)    17:03.98 (36.54)
       17:40.25 (36.27)    18:15.33 (35.08)                                        
 23 Merriott, Karly           15 RACE-NT             17:33.34   18:16.31  
                  31.97     1:06.49 (34.52)     1:41.97 (35.48)     2:17.70 (35.73)
        2:53.23 (35.53)     3:29.22 (35.99)     4:05.39 (36.17)     4:41.48 (36.09)
        5:18.07 (36.59)     5:54.71 (36.64)     6:31.35 (36.64)     7:08.26 (36.91)
        7:45.52 (37.26)     8:22.47 (36.95)     8:59.70 (37.23)     9:36.94 (37.24)
       10:14.26 (37.32)    10:51.52 (37.26)    11:28.64 (37.12)    12:05.70 (37.06)
       12:43.10 (37.40)    13:20.70 (37.60)    13:57.79 (37.09)    14:34.82 (37.03)
       15:11.55 (36.73)    15:48.09 (36.54)    16:25.19 (37.10)    17:01.86 (36.67)
     18:16.31 (1:14.45)                                                            
 24 Voos, Alyse               17 AAAA-ST             18:06.03   18:16.56  
                  31.84     1:07.02 (35.18)     1:42.59 (35.57)     2:19.04 (36.45)
        2:55.34 (36.30)     3:32.14 (36.80)     4:08.67 (36.53)     4:45.59 (36.92)
        5:22.06 (36.47)     5:59.16 (37.10)     6:36.15 (36.99)     7:13.40 (37.25)
        7:50.14 (36.74)     8:27.16 (37.02)     9:03.90 (36.74)     9:41.20 (37.30)
       10:17.95 (36.75)    10:55.25 (37.30)    11:32.09 (36.84)    12:09.27 (37.18)
       12:46.11 (36.84)    13:23.50 (37.39)    14:00.33 (36.83)    14:37.43 (37.10)
       15:14.26 (36.83)    15:51.47 (37.21)    16:28.22 (36.75)    17:05.19 (36.97)
       17:41.77 (36.58)    18:16.56 (34.79)                                        
 25 Conrad, Kylee             15 RACE-NT             18:09.07   18:17.02  
                  31.81     1:06.93 (35.12)     1:42.30 (35.37)     2:18.55 (36.25)
        2:54.41 (35.86)     3:30.75 (36.34)     4:06.84 (36.09)     4:43.26 (36.42)
        5:19.02 (35.76)     5:55.64 (36.62)     6:31.94 (36.30)     7:08.72 (36.78)
        7:45.10 (36.38)     8:22.30 (37.20)     8:58.70 (36.40)     9:36.12 (37.42)
       10:12.98 (36.86)    10:50.54 (37.56)    11:27.26 (36.72)    12:04.93 (37.67)
       12:41.88 (36.95)    13:19.51 (37.63)    13:57.00 (37.49)    14:34.93 (37.93)
       15:12.15 (37.22)    15:49.74 (37.59)    16:27.10 (37.36)    17:04.64 (37.54)
       17:41.15 (36.51)    18:17.02 (35.87)                                        
 26 Howard, Melaina           13 LCA-ST              18:06.08   18:19.50  
                  32.86     1:08.34 (35.48)     1:44.37 (36.03)     2:20.39 (36.02)
        2:56.70 (36.31)     3:32.73 (36.03)     4:09.12 (36.39)     4:45.56 (36.44)
        5:22.11 (36.55)     5:58.45 (36.34)     6:35.44 (36.99)     7:11.88 (36.44)
        7:49.25 (37.37)     8:26.05 (36.80)     9:03.34 (37.29)     9:40.25 (36.91)
       10:17.76 (37.51)    10:54.76 (37.00)    11:32.26 (37.50)    12:09.03 (36.77)
       12:46.57 (37.54)    13:23.96 (37.39)    14:01.82 (37.86)    14:38.34 (36.52)
       15:15.77 (37.43)    15:52.40 (36.63)    16:29.14 (36.74)    17:06.12 (36.98)
       17:43.73 (37.61)    18:19.50 (35.77)                                        
 27 Armstrong, Clara          14 MTRO-NT             18:15.12   18:19.67  
                  32.16     1:08.07 (35.91)     1:44.07 (36.00)     2:20.38 (36.31)
        2:57.13 (36.75)     3:33.76 (36.63)     4:10.26 (36.50)     4:46.90 (36.64)
        5:23.78 (36.88)     6:01.07 (37.29)     6:37.75 (36.68)     7:14.92 (37.17)
        7:51.75 (36.83)     8:29.32 (37.57)     9:06.27 (36.95)     9:43.55 (37.28)
       10:20.48 (36.93)    10:57.96 (37.48)    11:35.05 (37.09)    12:12.34 (37.29)
       12:49.21 (36.87)    13:26.48 (37.27)    14:03.39 (36.91)    14:40.54 (37.15)
       15:17.52 (36.98)    15:54.63 (37.11)    16:31.49 (36.86)    17:08.28 (36.79)
       17:44.01 (35.73)    18:19.67 (35.66)                                        
 28 Alsader, Lara             15 MTRO-NT             18:03.60Y  18:22.77  
                  32.91     1:07.74 (34.83)     1:43.14 (35.40)     2:19.19 (36.05)
        2:54.57 (35.38)     3:30.25 (35.68)     4:05.55 (35.30)     4:41.49 (35.94)
        5:17.21 (35.72)     5:53.48 (36.27)     6:29.17 (35.69)     7:05.41 (36.24)
        7:41.71 (36.30)     8:18.84 (37.13)     8:55.53 (36.69)     9:32.98 (37.45)
       10:10.35 (37.37)    10:48.36 (38.01)    11:25.74 (37.38)    12:03.72 (37.98)
       12:41.27 (37.55)    13:20.15 (38.88)    13:58.31 (38.16)    14:36.95 (38.64)
       15:15.26 (38.31)    15:53.30 (38.04)    16:31.06 (37.76)    17:08.85 (37.79)
       17:46.44 (37.59)    18:22.77 (36.33)                                        
 29 Gullette, Morgan          16 LAC-NT              18:05.29   18:24.50  
                  33.12     1:08.56 (35.44)     1:45.30 (36.74)     2:21.87 (36.57)
        2:59.08 (37.21)     3:35.54 (36.46)     4:11.92 (36.38)     4:48.24 (36.32)
        5:24.92 (36.68)     6:01.52 (36.60)     6:38.74 (37.22)     7:15.73 (36.99)
        7:53.25 (37.52)     8:30.61 (37.36)     9:08.19 (37.58)     9:44.89 (36.70)
       10:22.22 (37.33)    10:59.70 (37.48)    11:37.26 (37.56)    12:13.91 (36.65)
       12:51.21 (37.30)    13:28.50 (37.29)    14:06.38 (37.88)    14:43.28 (36.90)
       15:20.57 (37.29)    15:57.76 (37.19)    16:34.91 (37.15)    17:11.59 (36.68)
       17:48.69 (37.10)    18:24.50 (35.81)                                        
 30 Lora, Mirsha              14 SBA-SI              17:43.98Y  18:25.42  
                  31.91     1:07.59 (35.68)     1:42.96 (35.37)     2:19.02 (36.06)
        2:54.82 (35.80)     3:31.48 (36.66)     4:07.91 (36.43)     4:44.95 (37.04)
        5:21.64 (36.69)     5:58.60 (36.96)     6:35.49 (36.89)     7:12.85 (37.36)
        7:50.06 (37.21)     8:27.39 (37.33)     9:04.49 (37.10)     9:41.86 (37.37)
       10:19.17 (37.31)    10:56.90 (37.73)    11:34.21 (37.31)    12:11.84 (37.63)
       12:49.60 (37.76)    13:27.31 (37.71)    14:04.68 (37.37)    14:42.55 (37.87)
       15:20.00 (37.45)    15:57.58 (37.58)    16:34.87 (37.29)    17:12.67 (37.80)
       17:49.59 (36.92)    18:25.42 (35.83)                                        
 31 Huffman, Ruth             18 RACE-NT             17:56.82Y  18:31.88  
                  33.25     1:09.94 (36.69)     1:46.67 (36.73)     2:23.66 (36.99)
        3:00.50 (36.84)     3:37.86 (37.36)     4:14.86 (37.00)     4:51.76 (36.90)
        5:28.16 (36.40)     6:05.44 (37.28)     6:42.08 (36.64)     7:18.96 (36.88)
        7:56.09 (37.13)     8:32.83 (36.74)     9:09.65 (36.82)     9:47.08 (37.43)
       10:24.43 (37.35)    11:01.90 (37.47)    11:39.08 (37.18)    12:16.76 (37.68)
       12:53.90 (37.14)    13:31.60 (37.70)    14:08.79 (37.19)    14:46.88 (38.09)
       15:24.21 (37.33)    16:01.98 (37.77)    16:39.55 (37.57)    17:17.47 (37.92)
       17:54.82 (37.35)    18:31.88 (37.06)                                        
 32 Morgan, Alexis            15 TFA-NT              18:14.28   18:33.22  
                  32.84     1:08.67 (35.83)     1:45.05 (36.38)     2:21.23 (36.18)
        2:57.69 (36.46)     3:34.02 (36.33)     4:10.68 (36.66)     4:46.90 (36.22)
        5:23.62 (36.72)     6:00.20 (36.58)     6:37.15 (36.95)     7:14.33 (37.18)
        7:51.96 (37.63)     8:29.39 (37.43)     9:07.12 (37.73)     9:44.64 (37.52)
       10:22.28 (37.64)    10:59.73 (37.45)    11:37.74 (38.01)    12:15.02 (37.28)
       12:53.30 (38.28)    13:30.77 (37.47)    14:09.35 (38.58)    14:47.21 (37.86)
       15:25.38 (38.17)    16:02.99 (37.61)    16:41.00 (38.01)    17:18.59 (37.59)
       17:56.67 (38.08)    18:33.22 (36.55)                                        
 33 Hembree, Ashlyn           15 FCST-GU             17:45.93Y  18:34.58  
                  31.59     1:06.11 (34.52)     1:42.05 (35.94)     2:18.51 (36.46)
        2:55.20 (36.69)     3:31.27 (36.07)     4:08.14 (36.87)     4:44.55 (36.41)
        5:21.16 (36.61)     5:57.75 (36.59)     6:34.86 (37.11)     7:12.14 (37.28)
        7:50.35 (38.21)     8:27.57 (37.22)     9:04.81 (37.24)     9:42.51 (37.70)
       10:20.78 (38.27)    10:58.96 (38.18)    11:37.46 (38.50)    12:15.28 (37.82)
       12:54.01 (38.73)    13:32.17 (38.16)    14:11.10 (38.93)    14:49.15 (38.05)
       15:27.11 (37.96)    16:05.31 (38.20)    16:43.69 (38.38)    17:21.43 (37.74)
       17:58.34 (36.91)    18:34.58 (36.24)                                        
 34 Ballantyne, Emma          16 TFA-NT              18:03.88Y  18:39.35  
                  32.62     1:08.10 (35.48)     1:44.59 (36.49)     2:21.55 (36.96)
        2:58.72 (37.17)     3:36.26 (37.54)     4:13.77 (37.51)     4:51.41 (37.64)
        5:28.95 (37.54)     6:06.76 (37.81)     6:44.35 (37.59)     7:22.00 (37.65)
        8:00.00 (38.00)     8:37.67 (37.67)     9:15.10 (37.43)     9:52.56 (37.46)
       10:30.02 (37.46)    11:07.58 (37.56)    11:45.25 (37.67)    12:23.26 (38.01)
       13:00.74 (37.48)    13:38.49 (37.75)    14:16.00 (37.51)    14:53.98 (37.98)
       15:31.77 (37.79)    16:09.57 (37.80)    16:47.34 (37.77)    17:25.05 (37.71)
       18:02.56 (37.51)    18:39.35 (36.79)                                        
 35 Finder, Maci              15 LAC-NT              17:27.97Y  18:40.72  
                  34.62     1:12.05 (37.43)     1:49.22 (37.17)     2:26.95 (37.73)
        3:04.36 (37.41)     3:42.11 (37.75)     4:19.26 (37.15)     4:56.95 (37.69)
        5:34.32 (37.37)     6:12.31 (37.99)     6:49.53 (37.22)     7:27.06 (37.53)
        8:03.72 (36.66)     8:41.19 (37.47)     9:18.07 (36.88)     9:55.74 (37.67)
       10:32.96 (37.22)    11:10.59 (37.63)    11:47.50 (36.91)    12:24.95 (37.45)
       13:02.15 (37.20)    13:39.92 (37.77)    14:17.57 (37.65)    14:55.40 (37.83)
       15:32.91 (37.51)    16:10.71 (37.80)    16:48.34 (37.63)    17:26.15 (37.81)
       18:03.73 (37.58)    18:40.72 (36.99)                                        
 36 Pfeifer, Abigail          16 UN-LC-ST            17:55.13   18:49.35  
                  33.05     1:09.46 (36.41)     1:46.42 (36.96)     2:22.92 (36.50)
        2:59.51 (36.59)     3:36.34 (36.83)     4:13.50 (37.16)     4:50.04 (36.54)
        5:27.11 (37.07)     6:03.99 (36.88)     6:41.59 (37.60)     7:19.10 (37.51)
        7:56.86 (37.76)     8:34.59 (37.73)     9:12.40 (37.81)     9:50.24 (37.84)
       10:28.26 (38.02)    11:06.26 (38.00)    11:44.54 (38.28)    12:22.80 (38.26)
       13:01.55 (38.75)    13:39.94 (38.39)    14:18.68 (38.74)    14:57.61 (38.93)
       15:36.74 (39.13)    16:15.68 (38.94)    16:54.48 (38.80)    17:33.01 (38.53)
       18:12.22 (39.21)    18:49.35 (37.13)                                        
 37 Filimoehala, Trisha       15 NTRO-ST             17:55.41Y  18:49.55  
                  32.52     1:09.12 (36.60)     1:46.47 (37.35)     2:23.90 (37.43)
        3:01.89 (37.99)     3:39.60 (37.71)     4:17.14 (37.54)     4:55.32 (38.18)
        5:33.52 (38.20)     6:11.57 (38.05)     6:48.99 (37.42)     7:27.01 (38.02)
        7:54.94 (27.93)     8:42.30 (47.36)     9:19.70 (37.40)     9:57.17 (37.47)
       10:34.61 (37.44)    11:12.40 (37.79)    11:49.82 (37.42)    12:28.50 (38.68)
       13:06.88 (38.38)    13:45.33 (38.45)    14:23.70 (38.37)    15:02.04 (38.34)
       15:40.78 (38.74)    16:19.28 (38.50)    16:57.69 (38.41)    17:36.05 (38.36)
       18:13.72 (37.67)    18:49.55 (35.83)                                        
 38 Patterson, Margaret       14 CW-MI               17:54.65Y  18:50.30  
                  32.22     1:11.04 (38.82)     1:48.49 (37.45)     2:26.57 (38.08)
        3:04.39 (37.82)     3:42.78 (38.39)     4:20.37 (37.59)     4:58.75 (38.38)
        5:36.13 (37.38)     6:14.10 (37.97)     6:51.59 (37.49)     7:29.94 (38.35)
        8:07.67 (37.73)     8:45.99 (38.32)     9:23.89 (37.90)    10:02.09 (38.20)
       10:40.02 (37.93)    11:18.48 (38.46)    11:56.60 (38.12)    12:34.40 (37.80)
       13:12.13 (37.73)    13:50.48 (38.35)    14:28.41 (37.93)    15:06.64 (38.23)
       15:44.59 (37.95)    16:22.69 (38.10)    17:00.55 (37.86)    17:38.55 (38.00)
       18:15.51 (36.96)    18:50.30 (34.79)                                        
 39 Hauck, Maysen             17 LAC-NT              18:21.80   18:51.61  
                  33.33     1:08.86 (35.53)     1:45.70 (36.84)     2:22.29 (36.59)
        2:59.42 (37.13)     3:36.48 (37.06)     4:13.90 (37.42)     4:50.82 (36.92)
        5:28.57 (37.75)     6:06.09 (37.52)     6:44.27 (38.18)     7:21.83 (37.56)
        7:59.95 (38.12)     8:38.06 (38.11)     9:16.33 (38.27)     9:54.56 (38.23)
       10:32.65 (38.09)    11:10.82 (38.17)    11:49.40 (38.58)    12:27.77 (38.37)
       13:06.55 (38.78)    13:45.35 (38.80)    14:24.11 (38.76)    15:02.25 (38.14)
       15:41.08 (38.83)    16:19.36 (38.28)    16:57.67 (38.31)    17:36.03 (38.36)
       18:14.41 (38.38)    18:51.61 (37.20)                                        
 40 Manning, Regan            14 CRAW-LA             18:02.54Y  18:56.14  
                  33.44     1:10.51 (37.07)     1:48.07 (37.56)     2:26.06 (37.99)
        3:03.54 (37.48)     3:42.00 (38.46)     4:19.68 (37.68)     4:58.38 (38.70)
        5:36.21 (37.83)     6:14.68 (38.47)     6:52.92 (38.24)     7:31.77 (38.85)
        8:09.87 (38.10)     8:48.77 (38.90)     9:26.65 (37.88)    10:05.45 (38.80)
       10:43.21 (37.76)    11:21.96 (38.75)    11:59.86 (37.90)    12:38.52 (38.66)
       13:16.40 (37.88)    13:54.92 (38.52)    14:32.31 (37.39)    15:10.85 (38.54)
       15:48.71 (37.86)    16:27.19 (38.48)    17:04.32 (37.13)    17:41.89 (37.57)
       18:18.88 (36.99)    18:56.14 (37.26)                                        
 41 Marshall, Adison          16 TFA-NT              17:52.66Y  19:02.49  
                  32.95     1:08.93 (35.98)     1:46.20 (37.27)     2:22.79 (36.59)
        3:00.29 (37.50)     3:36.63 (36.34)     4:13.73 (37.10)     4:50.36 (36.63)
        5:28.31 (37.95)     6:06.50 (38.19)     6:44.88 (38.38)     7:22.53 (37.65)
        8:01.09 (38.56)     8:39.63 (38.54)     9:18.00 (38.37)     9:56.29 (38.29)
       10:34.23 (37.94)    11:11.90 (37.67)    11:50.27 (38.37)    12:29.12 (38.85)
       13:08.58 (39.46)    13:47.22 (38.64)    14:26.78 (39.56)    15:05.57 (38.79)
       15:45.43 (39.86)    16:24.35 (38.92)    17:04.22 (39.87)    17:43.42 (39.20)
       18:23.56 (40.14)    19:02.49 (38.93)                                        
 42 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      16 SBA-SI              18:21.20   19:03.51  
                  33.94     1:10.11 (36.17)     1:46.87 (36.76)     2:23.77 (36.90)
        3:00.61 (36.84)     3:38.40 (37.79)     4:16.17 (37.77)     4:54.09 (37.92)
        5:31.88 (37.79)     6:09.84 (37.96)     6:47.97 (38.13)     7:26.48 (38.51)
        8:04.79 (38.31)     8:43.18 (38.39)     9:22.07 (38.89)    10:00.83 (38.76)
       10:39.68 (38.85)    11:18.23 (38.55)    11:57.05 (38.82)    12:36.07 (39.02)
       13:14.98 (38.91)    13:54.04 (39.06)    14:33.58 (39.54)    15:12.40 (38.82)
       15:51.46 (39.06)    16:29.85 (38.39)    17:09.15 (39.30)    17:48.27 (39.12)
       18:26.74 (38.47)    19:03.51 (36.77)                                        
 43 Kristensen, Maria         15 NTRO-ST             17:34.51Y  19:36.89  
                  33.02     1:09.51 (36.49)     1:47.25 (37.74)     2:26.18 (38.93)
        3:05.21 (39.03)     3:45.01 (39.80)     4:24.72 (39.71)     5:04.70 (39.98)
        5:43.97 (39.27)     6:24.23 (40.26)     7:03.68 (39.45)     7:43.64 (39.96)
        8:23.09 (39.45)     9:03.74 (40.65)     9:43.33 (39.59)    10:23.21 (39.88)
       11:02.81 (39.60)    11:42.87 (40.06)    12:22.72 (39.85)    13:02.72 (40.00)
       13:42.23 (39.51)    14:22.13 (39.90)    15:01.86 (39.73)    15:41.33 (39.47)
       16:20.80 (39.47)    17:00.95 (40.15)    17:41.11 (40.16)    18:20.46 (39.35)
       18:59.25 (38.79)    19:36.89 (37.64)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bratton, Lisa             22 AGS-GU                 51.90Y   1:00.25   20  
                  29.68     1:00.25 (30.57)                                        
  2 Lapshina, Polina          23 UN-01-NC               53.85Y   1:02.32   17  
                  30.42     1:02.32 (31.90)                                        
  3 Raheem, Kimiko            20 TAMU-GU                54.54Y   1:03.08   16  
                  30.39     1:03.08 (32.69)                                        
  4 Chung, Casey              17 CW-MI                  54.54Y   1:03.44   15  
                  31.14     1:03.44 (32.30)                                        
  5 Wey, Grace                17 UN-KA-GU               54.46Y   1:04.38   14  
                  31.08     1:04.38 (33.30)                                        
  6 Cosgrove, Zoe             18 DART-SN                54.25Y   1:04.39   13  
                  31.08     1:04.39 (33.31)                                        
  7 Eldridge, Raena           22 TAMU-GU                54.72Y   1:05.21   12  
                  31.67     1:05.21 (33.54)                                        
  8 Carter, Danielle          17 PASA-PC                54.88Y   1:05.69   11  
                  31.30     1:05.69 (34.39)                                        
B - Final
  9 Tuinman, Sophia           16 CW-MI                  55.34Y   1:04.03    9  
                  31.10     1:04.03 (32.93)                                        
 10 Lang, Erin                17 LOVE-CO                55.80Y   1:04.71    7  
                  31.95     1:04.71 (32.76)                                        
 11 Ahrens, Abigail           16 BTA-GU                 55.69Y   1:04.76    6  
                  31.56     1:04.76 (33.20)                                        
 12 Brown, Meredith           15 FCST-GU                55.45Y   1:05.30    5  
                  31.59     1:05.30 (33.71)                                        
 13 Whalen, Natalie           18 LAC-NT                 55.71Y   1:05.35    4  
                  32.22     1:05.35 (33.13)                                        
 14 Stricklin, Sydney         16 CW-MI                  55.93Y   1:05.47    3  
                  31.71     1:05.47 (33.76)                                        
 15 Waterson, Rebecca         16 DART-SN                55.33Y   1:06.18    2  
                  31.89     1:06.18 (34.29)                                        
 16 Mechling, Madelyn         17 MAC-NT                 55.80Y   1:08.27    1  
                  32.38     1:08.27 (35.89)                                        
C - Final
 17 Halsted, Tara             23 DART-SN                55.95Y   1:04.06  
                  31.71     1:04.06 (32.35)                                        
 18 Herceg, Ana               15 NTRO-ST                56.66Y   1:04.72  
                  31.48     1:04.72 (33.24)                                        
 19 Eisenmann, Kara           20 TAMU-GU                56.07Y   1:05.43  
                  31.84     1:05.43 (33.59)                                        
 20 Moore, Rylee              16 CRAW-LA                56.30Y   1:05.45  
                  31.52     1:05.45 (33.93)                                        
 21 Jones, Eason              15 MTRO-NT                56.44Y   1:05.93  
                  31.64     1:05.93 (34.29)                                        
 22 Hay, Norah                16 KATY-GU                56.18Y   1:05.96  
                  32.59     1:05.96 (33.37)                                        
 23 Roycraft, Sydney          17 MAC-GU                 56.55Y   1:06.44  
                  32.28     1:06.44 (34.16)                                        
 24 Tran, Trinity             16 KATY-GU                56.31Y   1:07.98  
                  33.28     1:07.98 (34.70)                                        
D - Final
 25 Dellwardt, Jamie          15 LOVE-CO                57.53Y   1:06.06  
                  32.76     1:06.06 (33.30)                                        
 26 Clark, Emma               16 DADS-GU                57.12Y   1:06.16  
                  32.63     1:06.16 (33.53)                                        
 27 Stanford, Sydney          17 SSAN-GU                56.78Y   1:06.19  
                  32.03     1:06.19 (34.16)                                        
 28 Bagnal, Shannon           15 NTRO-ST                56.78Y   1:06.38  
                  32.24     1:06.38 (34.14)                                        
 29 Hummingbird, Janelle      17 RACE-NT                57.50Y   1:06.70  
                  32.60     1:06.70 (34.10)                                        
 30 Bolinger, Meredith        18 MTRO-NT                56.82Y   1:07.27  
                  32.32     1:07.27 (34.95)                                        
 31 Welborn, Madeline         16 KATY-GU                57.48Y   1:07.32  
                  32.91     1:07.32 (34.41)                                        
 32 Foote, Lila               15 SASA-ST                56.78Y   1:07.49  
                  32.30     1:07.49 (35.19)                                        
E - Final
 33 Marvin, Payton            17 NTRO-ST                57.67Y   1:06.94  
                  32.95     1:06.94 (33.99)                                        
 34 Armistead, Adalyn         18 MTRO-NT                57.68Y   1:07.06  
                  32.38     1:07.06 (34.68)                                        
 35 Carroll, Abigail          15 RACE-NT                57.63Y   1:07.62  
                  32.96     1:07.62 (34.66)                                        
 36 David, Abby               16 UN-DA-SN               57.77Y   1:08.47  
                  33.71     1:08.47 (34.76)                                        
 37 Pringle, Holly            15 CW-MI                  57.86Y   1:09.73  
                  33.84     1:09.73 (35.89)                                        
 38 Barrientos, Isabella      15 MAC-GU                 57.87Y   1:09.89  
                  33.30     1:09.89 (36.59)                                        
 39 Hilde-Jones, Milan        18 PASA-PC                58.08Y   1:10.50  
                  33.39     1:10.50 (37.11)                                        
 -- Ervin, Anna               17 CFSC-GU                57.65Y        DQ  
                  32.25          DQ (35.88)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Tran, Emily               16 CW-MI                     NT      57.89  
                  28.41       57.89 (29.48)                                        
  2 Schlortt, Kirsten         15 SASA-ST                   NT      58.21  
                  28.06       58.21 (30.15)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bratton, Lisa             22 AGS-GU                 51.10Y     51.90  
                  25.56       51.90 (26.34)                                        
  2 Lapshina, Polina          23 UN-01-NC               53.89Y     53.85  
                  26.01       53.85 (27.84)                                        
  3 Cosgrove, Zoe             18 DART-SN                53.89Y     54.25  
                  26.06       54.25 (28.19)                                        
  4 Wey, Grace                17 UN-KA-GU               55.50Y     54.46  
                  26.60       54.46 (27.86)                                        
  5 Chung, Casey              17 CW-MI                  53.92Y     54.54  
                  26.83       54.54 (27.71)                                        
  5 Raheem, Kimiko            20 TAMU-GU                55.37Y     54.54  
                  26.12       54.54 (28.42)                                        
  7 Eldridge, Raena           22 TAMU-GU                53.02Y     54.72  
                  26.77       54.72 (27.95)                                        
  8 Carter, Danielle          17 PASA-PC                53.51Y     54.88  
                  26.54       54.88 (28.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Waterson, Rebecca         16 DART-SN                56.04Y     55.33  
                  27.01       55.33 (28.32)                                        
 10 Tuinman, Sophia           16 CW-MI                  54.62Y     55.34  
                  26.97       55.34 (28.37)                                        
 11 Brown, Meredith           15 FCST-GU                55.17Y     55.45  
                  26.85       55.45 (28.60)                                        
 12 Ahrens, Abigail           16 BTA-GU                 54.56Y     55.69  
                  27.31       55.69 (28.38)                                        
 13 Whalen, Natalie           18 LAC-NT                 56.96Y     55.71  
                  27.32       55.71 (28.39)                                        
 14 Mechling, Madelyn         17 MAC-NT                 54.70Y     55.80  
                  27.30       55.80 (28.50)                                        
 14 Lang, Erin                17 LOVE-CO                55.87Y     55.80  
                  27.29       55.80 (28.51)                                        
 16 Stricklin, Sydney         16 CW-MI                  54.98Y     55.93  
                  27.03       55.93 (28.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Halsted, Tara             23 DART-SN                57.36Y     55.95  
                  27.35       55.95 (28.60)                                        
 18 Eisenmann, Kara           20 TAMU-GU                54.86Y     56.07  
                  27.54       56.07 (28.53)                                        
 19 Koczo, Abigail            17 LAC-NT                 54.77Y     56.09  
                  27.48       56.09 (28.61)                                        
 20 Hay, Norah                16 KATY-GU                55.76Y     56.18  
                  27.73       56.18 (28.45)                                        
 21 Moore, Rylee              16 CRAW-LA                54.41Y     56.30  
                  27.42       56.30 (28.88)                                        
 22 Wheal, Emma               17 WHAC-ST                55.56Y     56.31  
                  27.36       56.31 (28.95)                                        
 22 Tran, Trinity             16 KATY-GU                57.05Y     56.31  
                  27.40       56.31 (28.91)                                        
 24 Jones, Eason              15 MTRO-NT                56.34Y     56.44  
                  27.53       56.44 (28.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Roycraft, Sydney          17 MAC-GU                 56.31Y     56.55  
                  27.55       56.55 (29.00)                                        
 26 Herceg, Ana               15 NTRO-ST                56.22Y     56.66  
                  27.77       56.66 (28.89)                                        
 27 Stanford, Sydney          17 SSAN-GU                56.44Y     56.78  
                  27.38       56.78 (29.40)                                        
 27 Foote, Lila               15 SASA-ST                56.39Y     56.78  
                  27.55       56.78 (29.23)                                        
 27 Bagnal, Shannon           15 NTRO-ST                56.21Y     56.78  
                  27.63       56.78 (29.15)                                        
 30 Bolinger, Meredith        18 MTRO-NT                55.80Y     56.82  
                  27.77       56.82 (29.05)                                        
 31 Schaffer, Brooke          17 PASA-PC                55.89Y     56.84  
                  27.35       56.84 (29.49)                                        
 32 Clark, Emma               16 DADS-GU                56.13Y     57.12  
                  28.17       57.12 (28.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Welborn, Madeline         16 KATY-GU                57.87Y     57.48  
                  28.06       57.48 (29.42)                                        
 34 Hummingbird, Janelle      17 RACE-NT                56.78Y     57.50  
                  28.32       57.50 (29.18)                                        
 35 Dellwardt, Jamie          15 LOVE-CO                58.03Y     57.53  
                  28.59       57.53 (28.94)                                        
 36 Carroll, Abigail          15 RACE-NT                57.01Y     57.63  
                  28.25       57.63 (29.38)                                        
 37 Pineda, Franca            17 LAC-NT                 57.52Y     57.64  
                  28.08       57.64 (29.56)                                        
 38 Ervin, Anna               17 CFSC-GU                58.19Y     57.65  
                  27.57       57.65 (30.08)                                        
 39 Haak, Allison             16 CW-MI                  58.95Y     57.67  
                  28.10       57.67 (29.57)                                        
 39 Marvin, Payton            17 NTRO-ST                57.14Y     57.67  
                  28.54       57.67 (29.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Armistead, Adalyn         18 MTRO-NT                56.32Y     57.68  
                  28.09       57.68 (29.59)                                        
 42 Williams, Marie           16 PASA-PC                57.14Y     57.70  
                  28.56       57.70 (29.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Farmer, Hannah            17 FAST-NT                58.01Y     57.71  
                  27.48       57.71 (30.23)                                        
 44 David, Abby               16 UN-DA-SN               57.62Y     57.77  
                  28.19       57.77 (29.58)                                        
 45 Pfeifer, Abigail          16 UN-LC-ST               57.39Y     57.79  
                  28.44       57.79 (29.35)                                        
 46 Pringle, Holly            15 CW-MI                  56.20Y     57.86  
                  27.97       57.86 (29.89)                                        
 47 Barrientos, Isabella      15 MAC-GU                 57.12Y     57.87  
                  28.18       57.87 (29.69)                                        
 48 Gawronska, Zoe            18 MAC-GU                 55.85Y     57.93  
                  28.14       57.93 (29.79)                                        
 49 Hale, Alicia              30 AAAA-ST                57.47Y     57.99  
                  28.20       57.99 (29.79)                                        
 50 Hilde-Jones, Milan        18 PASA-PC                56.03Y     58.08  
                  27.91       58.08 (30.17)                                        
 51 Tran, Emily               16 CW-MI                  59.45Y     58.12  
                  27.74       58.12 (30.38)                                        
 52 Schlortt, Kirsten         15 SASA-ST                58.10Y     58.12  
                  28.34       58.12 (29.78)                                        
 53 Fox, Ellis                14 LSC-WT                 57.53Y     58.16  
                  27.92       58.16 (30.24)                                        
 54 Chapman, Stella           12 CW-MI                  59.22Y     58.17  
                  28.23       58.17 (29.94)                                        
 55 Francis, Riley            15 LAC-NT                 58.97Y     58.28  
                  28.53       58.28 (29.75)                                        
 56 Schaedler, Quinn          17 TXLA-ST                58.45Y     58.30  
                  28.60       58.30 (29.70)                                        
 57 Reinstein, Sloane         17 PASA-PC                58.02Y     58.31  
                  28.34       58.31 (29.97)                                        
 58 Urlando, Isabella         15 DART-SN                55.73Y     58.33  
                  28.25       58.33 (30.08)                                        
 58 Bumpas, Alexandra         17 TFA-NT                 56.73Y     58.33  
                  28.55       58.33 (29.78)                                        
 60 Hensler, Rhianna          17 CW-MI                  57.72Y     58.36  
                  27.48       58.36 (30.88)                                        
 61 Bennett, Zody             13 AGS-GU                 57.44Y     58.41  
                  28.90       58.41 (29.51)                                        
 62 Coffman, Julia            16 CW-MI                  56.80Y     58.47  
                  28.75       58.47 (29.72)                                        
 63 Burcham, Shea             18 AAAA-ST                57.06Y     58.52  
                  28.69       58.52 (29.83)                                        
 64 Turner, Sydney            15 DART-SN                58.29Y     58.53  
                  28.03       58.53 (30.50)                                        
 65 Scott, Jenny              18 PEAK-GU              1:09.00      58.64  
                  28.39       58.64 (30.25)                                        
 66 Peng, Jessica             17 AGS-GU                 58.45Y     58.73  
                  28.51       58.73 (30.22)                                        
 67 Votava, Morgan            18 DART-SN                59.17Y     58.76  
                  28.26       58.76 (30.50)                                        
 68 Murphy, Megan             16 MAC-GU                 58.06Y     58.83  
                  28.64       58.83 (30.19)                                        
 69 Wilkinson, Mary           17 PASA-PC                59.86Y     58.84  
                  28.64       58.84 (30.20)                                        
 70 Gambetta, Paige           17 PASA-PC                56.93Y     58.87  
                  28.34       58.87 (30.53)                                        
 71 Kolb, Diana               17 AMBU-GU                58.96Y     58.90  
                  28.08       58.90 (30.82)                                        
 71 Liao, Abigail             16 PASA-PC                58.72Y     58.90  
                  28.73       58.90 (30.17)                                        
 73 Rivers, Rebecca           17 GOLD-ST                57.59Y     58.92  
                  28.54       58.92 (30.38)                                        
 74 Ebert, Sophie             17 BTA-GU                 57.57Y     58.93  
                  27.91       58.93 (31.02)                                        
 75 Rhodes, Riley             16 PASA-PC                58.49Y     58.95  
                  28.66       58.95 (30.29)                                        
 76 Cates, Tyler              16 ATAC-ST                58.84Y     58.97  
                  28.50       58.97 (30.47)                                        
 77 Simonds, Rachel           16 WHAC-ST                58.23Y     58.98  
                  28.10       58.98 (30.88)                                        
 78 Alvarez, Abbie            15 KATY-GU                59.03Y     59.04  
                  28.24       59.04 (30.80)                                        
 79 Chaney, Lauren            16 NTRO-ST              1:00.18Y     59.05  
                  28.71       59.05 (30.34)                                        
 80 Heavner, Tess             12 CW-MI                1:10.72      59.09  
                  28.49       59.09 (30.60)                                        
 81 Gotaas, Gillian           15 SWAT-BD                59.21Y     59.11  
                  28.53       59.11 (30.58)                                        
 81 Stallworth, Aspen         15 SASA-ST                59.30Y     59.11  
                  28.59       59.11 (30.52)                                        
 81 Lammon, Genevieve         17 DART-SN                57.82Y     59.11  
                  28.51       59.11 (30.60)                                        
 84 Collins, Leah             18 UN-03-ST               58.70Y     59.14  
                  28.24       59.14 (30.90)                                        
 85 Ketslakh, Abigail         16 CW-MI                1:01.04Y     59.16  
                  29.13       59.16 (30.03)                                        
 85 Leavitt, Addison          17 NTRO-ST                58.70Y     59.16  
                  28.29       59.16 (30.87)                                        
 87 Castro, Calissa           16 LAC-NT                 58.02Y     59.18  
                  28.78       59.18 (30.40)                                        
 88 Hultquist, Emma           17 RACE-NT                58.72Y     59.20  
                  28.89       59.20 (30.31)                                        
 88 Dequine, Sanne            15 DART-SN              1:00.66Y     59.20  
                  28.30       59.20 (30.90)                                        
 90 Goit, Kylie               16 CW-MI                1:09.52      59.25  
                  28.98       59.25 (30.27)                                        
 91 Ruland, Emma              15 CFSC-GU              1:09.50      59.27  
                  28.66       59.27 (30.61)                                        
 92 Brilanti, Valerie         17 MARC-GU                58.76Y     59.35  
                  28.74       59.35 (30.61)                                        
 93 Arkin, Claire             16 ASC-ST                 58.63Y     59.36  
                  28.94       59.36 (30.42)                                        
 94 Dalbey, Brooke            17 LAC-NT               1:09.90      59.43  
                  28.75       59.43 (30.68)                                        
 94 Fouchi, Gabriella         17 FINS-LA                58.11Y     59.43  
                  28.80       59.43 (30.63)                                        
 96 Wu, Amy                   16 PASA-PC                58.18Y     59.46  
                  29.11       59.46 (30.35)                                        
 97 Fronczak, Katherine       17 MAC-GU                 59.44Y     59.52  
                  29.39       59.52 (30.13)                                        
 98 Yin, Karen                16 ATAC-ST                58.25Y     59.53  
                  28.87       59.53 (30.66)                                        
 99 Mai, Aubrey               17 AAAA-ST                59.34Y     59.56  
                  29.22       59.56 (30.34)                                        
100 Fuhr, Avery               15 SSAN-GU              1:10.89      59.68  
                  29.15       59.68 (30.53)                                        
101 Womack, Natalie           18 MTRO-NT                58.84Y     59.74  
                  29.25       59.74 (30.49)                                        
102 King, Kaylyn              15 LAC-NT                 58.02Y     59.75  
                  29.20       59.75 (30.55)                                        
103 Meraz, Isabelle           15 DART-SN                57.78Y     59.76  
                  28.48       59.76 (31.28)                                        
104 Gibbons, Margot           14 PASA-PC                58.25Y     59.78  
                  29.01       59.78 (30.77)                                        
105 Schield, Morgan           16 AQSA-ST                57.19Y     59.79  
                  28.87       59.79 (30.92)                                        
106 Lopez, Julianna           16 TWST-GU              1:10.00      59.80  
                  29.20       59.80 (30.60)                                        
107 Kruchten, Madeline        16 MAC-GU               1:00.07Y     59.82  
                  28.94       59.82 (30.88)                                        
108 Dobie, Kimberly           16 FINS-LA              1:10.78      59.91  
                  29.00       59.91 (30.91)                                        
108 Tong, Noelle              15 TFA-NT                 58.62Y     59.91  
                  29.20       59.91 (30.71)                                        
110 Dahlgren, Erika           15 DART-SN              1:10.17      59.92  
                  28.78       59.92 (31.14)                                        
111 Wongso, Priscilla         17 LAC-NT               1:10.74      59.94  
                  29.13       59.94 (30.81)                                        
111 Blum, Victoria            15 TFA-NT                 58.53Y     59.94  
                  29.32       59.94 (30.62)                                        
113 Hood, Jenna               15 TFA-NT                 58.99Y     59.96  
                  29.13       59.96 (30.83)                                        
114 Yin, Jiayue               15 COPS-NT                58.72Y   1:00.01  
                  28.98     1:00.01 (31.03)                                        
115 Williams, Madeline        17 LAC-NT               1:08.96    1:00.12  
                  28.99     1:00.12 (31.13)                                        
116 Mayer, Macey              18 AAAA-ST              1:00.22Y   1:00.15  
                  29.25     1:00.15 (30.90)                                        
117 Haskell, Olivia           15 COM-WT               1:00.79Y   1:00.17  
                  29.31     1:00.17 (30.86)                                        
118 Vanrenterghem, Vivian     15 CW-MI                1:10.21    1:00.19  
                  29.67     1:00.19 (30.52)                                        
119 Sligh, Caitlyn            16 CFSC-GU                58.44Y   1:00.20  
                  29.41     1:00.20 (30.79)                                        
120 Melendez, Noemi           16 WETT-BD              1:00.03Y   1:00.28  
                  28.82     1:00.28 (31.46)                                        
121 Gamez, Fernanda           18 DADS-GU              1:10.15    1:00.31  
                  29.34     1:00.31 (30.97)                                        
121 Khan, Olivia              15 PASA-PC              1:10.76    1:00.31  
                  29.22     1:00.31 (31.09)                                        
123 Tramp, Paisley            14 GOLD-ST              1:09.71    1:00.32  
                  29.38     1:00.32 (30.94)                                        
124 Bruner, Evelyn            16 AAAA-ST              1:09.08    1:00.34  
                  29.30     1:00.34 (31.04)                                        
125 Cao, Victoria             15 DART-SN                58.79Y   1:00.40  
                  29.27     1:00.40 (31.13)                                        
126 Stephen, Catherine        15 NTRO-ST                59.41Y   1:00.46  
                  29.53     1:00.46 (30.93)                                        
127 Hauck, Maysen             17 LAC-NT                 59.59Y   1:00.48  
                  29.80     1:00.48 (30.68)                                        
128 Landrum, Kalie            15 LAC-NT               1:08.21    1:00.51  
                  29.16     1:00.51 (31.35)                                        
129 Lalpuis, Elisabeth        18 LAC-NT               1:12.19    1:00.58  
                  29.52     1:00.58 (31.06)                                        
130 Longi, Ava                16 WHAC-ST                59.58Y   1:00.60  
                  28.91     1:00.60 (31.69)                                        
131 Schwartz, Kathryn         16 COOG-GU              1:00.73Y   1:00.62  
                  29.42     1:00.62 (31.20)                                        
132 Conrad, Kylee             15 RACE-NT              1:10.94    1:00.64  
                  29.59     1:00.64 (31.05)                                        
133 Carpenter, Josephine      18 LOVE-CO              1:10.44    1:00.65  
                  29.83     1:00.65 (30.82)                                        
133 Joray, Abigail            16 MARS-NT                59.72Y   1:00.65  
                  29.22     1:00.65 (31.43)                                        
135 Keranen, Mia              16 CW-MI                1:01.01Y   1:00.68  
                  29.20     1:00.68 (31.48)                                        
136 Gullette, Morgan          16 LAC-NT               1:09.34    1:00.70  
                  29.69     1:00.70 (31.01)                                        
136 Oliver, Grace             15 RACE-NT                59.17Y   1:00.70  
                  29.13     1:00.70 (31.57)                                        
138 Mince, Madison            18 CW-MI                  59.66Y   1:00.71  
                  28.61     1:00.71 (32.10)                                        
139 Sierveld, Sophie          16 CRAW-LA              1:01.04Y   1:00.77  
                  28.75     1:00.77 (32.02)                                        
140 Niles, Kalissa            16 ECS-GU                 58.99    1:00.78  
                  28.90     1:00.78 (31.88)                                        
141 Orris, Addison            16 NTRO-ST                59.91Y   1:00.79  
                  29.56     1:00.79 (31.23)                                        
142 Anthony, Delaney          16 ASC-ST                 59.45Y   1:00.83  
                  29.42     1:00.83 (31.41)                                        
143 Friesz, Matti             17 ATAC-ST              1:09.89    1:00.91  
                  29.40     1:00.91 (31.51)                                        
144 Nguyen, Madeleine         16 NTRO-ST              1:00.70Y   1:00.92  
                  29.15     1:00.92 (31.77)                                        
145 Michaels, Lauren          17 TFA-NT               1:00.09Y   1:00.94  
                  29.69     1:00.94 (31.25)                                        
146 Pickens, Alexandra        17 DADS-GU              1:09.38    1:01.10  
                  30.00     1:01.10 (31.10)                                        
147 Daize, Autumn             16 TXLA-ST              1:10.47    1:01.13  
                  28.92     1:01.13 (32.21)                                        
148 Crowder, Delaney          17 KATY-GU                58.59Y   1:01.15  
                  30.37     1:01.15 (30.78)                                        
149 Blowers, Claudia          17 FCST-GU                54.68Y   1:01.16  
                  29.48     1:01.16 (31.68)                                        
150 Dieckert, Audrey          17 AQTX-ST              1:00.78Y   1:01.34  
                  29.53     1:01.34 (31.81)                                        
151 Loewe, Christina          16 ASC-ST               1:10.81    1:01.59  
                  29.45     1:01.59 (32.14)                                        
152 Gardon, Annick            15 CW-MI                1:10.15    1:01.68  
                  29.61     1:01.68 (32.07)                                        
153 Buhl, Yasmina             16 NTRO-ST                57.68Y   1:01.93  
                  29.74     1:01.93 (32.19)                                        
154 Muller, Taylor            15 DSSC-BD                59.77Y   1:02.05  
                  29.41     1:02.05 (32.64)                                        
155 Rankin, Claire            17 AAAA-ST              1:10.55    1:02.08  
                  30.28     1:02.08 (31.80)                                        
156 Tang, Natalie             14 COPS-NT              1:00.45Y   1:02.10  
                  30.16     1:02.10 (31.94)                                        
157 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  14 TXLA-ST              1:10.84    1:02.23  
                  30.36     1:02.23 (31.87)                                        
158 Skrobanek, Helena         15 AAAA-ST              1:09.14    1:02.33  
                  29.50     1:02.33 (32.83)                                        
159 Tichenor, Lillian         13 CLAC-LA                59.30Y   1:02.63  
                  30.06     1:02.63 (32.57)                                        
160 Hardy, Abigail            14 ATAC-ST              1:10.03    1:02.72  
                  30.00     1:02.72 (32.72)                                        
161 Steil, Juliana            15 PASA-PC              1:00.73Y   1:02.73  
                  30.01     1:02.73 (32.72)                                        
162 Stahmer, Ashley           18 PASA-PC                59.00Y   1:02.83  
                  29.86     1:02.83 (32.97)                                        
163 Bryant, Brooke            16 MAC-NT               1:12.23    1:03.01  
                  30.53     1:03.01 (32.48)                                        
164 Labeau, Sophia            15 AAAA-ST              1:01.09Y   1:03.11  
                  30.21     1:03.11 (32.90)                                        
165 Gamez, Bella              15 NTRO-ST              1:10.29    1:03.31  
                  30.49     1:03.31 (32.82)                                        
166 Ringen, Elise             17 AAAA-ST              1:12.30    1:03.49  
                  30.90     1:03.49 (32.59)                                        
167 Riley, Morgan             17 NTRO-ST              1:11.47    1:03.64  
                  31.17     1:03.64 (32.47)                                        
 -- Migault, Aurelie          16 NTN-NT               1:00.13Y       DFS  
 -- Stephenson, Emma          17 DADS-GU                55.88Y       DFS  
 -- Cormack, Corbyn           16 NTN-NT                 59.33Y       DFS  
 -- Watson, Jenna             16 LAC-NT                 57.35Y       DFS  
 -- Marsh, Noelle             15 MAC-GU               1:11.38        DFS  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bratton, Lisa             22 AGS-GU               1:50.04Y   2:10.94   20  
                  31.50     1:04.83 (33.33)     1:38.29 (33.46)     2:10.94 (32.65)
  2 Cox, Madisyn              23 TXLA-ST              1:54.77Y   2:12.86   17  
                  32.01     1:05.67 (33.66)     1:39.32 (33.65)     2:12.86 (33.54)
  3 Herceg, Ana               15 NTRO-ST              1:57.09Y   2:15.52   16  
                  31.71     1:06.36 (34.65)     1:41.13 (34.77)     2:15.52 (34.39)
  4 Tuinman, Sophia           16 CW-MI                1:58.08Y   2:16.43   15  
                  31.96     1:06.81 (34.85)     1:41.38 (34.57)     2:16.43 (35.05)
  5 Cosgrove, Zoe             18 DART-SN              1:57.37Y   2:17.25   14  
                  32.46     1:06.73 (34.27)     1:42.02 (35.29)     2:17.25 (35.23)
  6 Wright, Mollie            19 TAMU-GU              1:56.77Y   2:18.40   13  
                  33.16     1:07.79 (34.63)     1:43.73 (35.94)     2:18.40 (34.67)
  7 Halsted, Tara             23 DART-SN              1:57.84Y   2:20.18   12  
                  32.37     1:08.25 (35.88)     1:44.57 (36.32)     2:20.18 (35.61)
  8 Mechling, Madelyn         17 MAC-NT               1:57.87Y   2:22.83   11  
                  33.36     1:08.96 (35.60)     1:45.82 (36.86)     2:22.83 (37.01)
B - Final
  9 Whalen, Natalie           18 LAC-NT               1:58.36Y   2:15.92    9  
                  32.66     1:06.81 (34.15)     1:41.69 (34.88)     2:15.92 (34.23)
 10 Lang, Erin                17 LOVE-CO              1:58.51Y   2:16.33    7  
                  32.73     1:07.34 (34.61)     1:41.80 (34.46)     2:16.33 (34.53)
 11 Chung, Casey              17 CW-MI                1:58.26Y   2:18.04    6  
                  32.11     1:07.14 (35.03)     1:42.96 (35.82)     2:18.04 (35.08)
 12 Hay, Norah                16 KATY-GU              1:58.86Y   2:18.69    5  
                  33.21     1:08.25 (35.04)     1:43.61 (35.36)     2:18.69 (35.08)
 13 Carter, Danielle          17 PASA-PC              1:58.17Y   2:19.80    4  
                  32.42     1:07.38 (34.96)     1:43.76 (36.38)     2:19.80 (36.04)
 14 Raheem, Kimiko            20 TAMU-GU              1:58.56Y   2:19.83    3  
                  33.76     1:09.21 (35.45)     1:44.87 (35.66)     2:19.83 (34.96)
 15 Stricklin, Sydney         16 CW-MI                1:59.27Y   2:20.80    2  
                  33.00     1:08.27 (35.27)     1:44.86 (36.59)     2:20.80 (35.94)
 16 Koczo, Abigail            17 LAC-NT               1:59.60Y   2:23.36    1  
                  33.68     1:09.41 (35.73)     1:45.90 (36.49)     2:23.36 (37.46)
C - Final
 17 Dellwardt, Jamie          15 LOVE-CO              2:00.14Y   2:18.66  
                  32.97     1:07.76 (34.79)     1:43.52 (35.76)     2:18.66 (35.14)
 18 Jones, Eason              15 MTRO-NT              2:00.21Y   2:18.88  
                  32.54     1:08.00 (35.46)     1:43.90 (35.90)     2:18.88 (34.98)
 19 Clark, Emma               16 DADS-GU              2:00.17Y   2:19.36  
                  33.68     1:08.81 (35.13)     1:44.34 (35.53)     2:19.36 (35.02)
 20 Ahrens, Abigail           16 BTA-GU               2:00.37Y   2:19.38  
                  32.78     1:07.95 (35.17)     1:44.19 (36.24)     2:19.38 (35.19)
 21 Moore, Rylee              16 CRAW-LA              2:00.88Y   2:20.13  
                  32.88     1:08.96 (36.08)     1:44.78 (35.82)     2:20.13 (35.35)
 22 Gawronska, Zoe            18 MAC-GU               2:00.01Y   2:20.40  
                  33.21     1:08.47 (35.26)     1:44.38 (35.91)     2:20.40 (36.02)
 23 Bagnal, Shannon           15 NTRO-ST              2:00.81Y   2:22.57  
                  33.95     1:10.03 (36.08)     1:46.56 (36.53)     2:22.57 (36.01)
 24 Armistead, Adalyn         18 MTRO-NT              2:00.74Y   2:22.83  
                  33.33     1:09.67 (36.34)     1:45.77 (36.10)     2:22.83 (37.06)
D - Final
 25 Eisenmann, Kara           20 TAMU-GU              2:01.14Y   2:20.17  
                  32.38     1:07.80 (35.42)     1:43.97 (36.17)     2:20.17 (36.20)
 26 Roycraft, Sydney          17 MAC-GU               2:01.69Y   2:21.73  
                  32.89     1:08.64 (35.75)     1:44.76 (36.12)     2:21.73 (36.97)
 27 Carroll, Abigail          15 RACE-NT              2:01.45Y   2:22.75  
                  33.69     1:09.47 (35.78)     1:46.14 (36.67)     2:22.75 (36.61)
 28 Li, Kaia                  15 PASA-PC              2:01.51Y   2:22.86  
                  33.46     1:09.89 (36.43)     1:47.01 (37.12)     2:22.86 (35.85)
 29 Williams, Marie           16 PASA-PC              2:01.64Y   2:23.72  
                  33.88     1:10.06 (36.18)     1:47.31 (37.25)     2:23.72 (36.41)
 30 Gambetta, Paige           17 PASA-PC              2:01.13Y   2:24.07  
                  34.20     1:10.34 (36.14)     1:47.66 (37.32)     2:24.07 (36.41)
 31 Bolinger, Meredith        18 MTRO-NT              2:01.81Y   2:26.83  
                  33.90     1:10.26 (36.36)     1:48.04 (37.78)     2:26.83 (38.79)
 32 Huenefeld, Hannah         17 BAC-LA               2:01.93Y   2:27.54  
                  33.30     1:09.68 (36.38)     1:48.33 (38.65)     2:27.54 (39.21)
E - Final
 33 Welborn, Madeline         16 KATY-GU              2:02.46Y   2:21.99  
                  33.64     1:09.27 (35.63)     1:45.93 (36.66)     2:21.99 (36.06)
 34 Stanford, Sydney          17 SSAN-GU              2:02.53Y   2:23.44  
                  33.46     1:09.46 (36.00)     1:46.04 (36.58)     2:23.44 (37.40)
 35 Burcham, Shea             18 AAAA-ST              2:03.14Y   2:24.20  
                  33.81     1:10.06 (36.25)     1:47.43 (37.37)     2:24.20 (36.77)
 36 Brown, Meredith           15 FCST-GU              2:03.12Y   2:24.47  
                  33.76     1:09.22 (35.46)     1:46.87 (37.65)     2:24.47 (37.60)
 37 Streeter, Annaliese       15 CW-MI                2:03.33Y   2:25.40  
                  34.62     1:10.57 (35.95)     1:48.32 (37.75)     2:25.40 (37.08)
 38 Waterson, Rebecca         16 DART-SN              2:03.27Y   2:25.99  
                  33.62     1:10.24 (36.62)     1:48.41 (38.17)     2:25.99 (37.58)
 39 Urlando, Isabella         15 DART-SN              2:03.65Y   2:26.76  
                  33.89     1:10.62 (36.73)     1:48.82 (38.20)     2:26.76 (37.94)
 40 Hilde-Jones, Milan        18 PASA-PC              2:03.27Y   2:30.07  
                  34.08     1:12.09 (38.01)     1:50.70 (38.61)     2:30.07 (39.37)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bratton, Lisa             22 AGS-GU               1:49.17Y   1:50.04  
                  25.99       53.55 (27.56)     1:21.91 (28.36)     1:50.04 (28.13)
  2 Cox, Madisyn              23 TXLA-ST              1:55.76Y   1:54.77  
                  26.99       55.78 (28.79)     1:25.10 (29.32)     1:54.77 (29.67)
  3 Wright, Mollie            19 TAMU-GU              1:58.03Y   1:56.77  
                  28.02       57.37 (29.35)     1:27.02 (29.65)     1:56.77 (29.75)
  4 Herceg, Ana               15 NTRO-ST              1:57.02Y   1:57.09  
                  28.14       57.77 (29.63)     1:27.58 (29.81)     1:57.09 (29.51)
  5 Cosgrove, Zoe             18 DART-SN              1:57.49Y   1:57.37  
                  28.05       57.51 (29.46)     1:27.43 (29.92)     1:57.37 (29.94)
  6 Halsted, Tara             23 DART-SN              1:57.99Y   1:57.84  
                  27.99       57.97 (29.98)     1:28.24 (30.27)     1:57.84 (29.60)
  7 Mechling, Madelyn         17 MAC-NT               1:57.83Y   1:57.87  
                  28.21       58.07 (29.86)     1:28.01 (29.94)     1:57.87 (29.86)
  8 Tuinman, Sophia           16 CW-MI                1:56.95Y   1:58.08  
                  27.88       57.60 (29.72)     1:28.21 (30.61)     1:58.08 (29.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carter, Danielle          17 PASA-PC              1:55.40Y   1:58.17  
                  27.81       57.78 (29.97)     1:28.59 (30.81)     1:58.17 (29.58)
 10 Chung, Casey              17 CW-MI                1:58.82Y   1:58.26  
                  27.90       57.54 (29.64)     1:27.98 (30.44)     1:58.26 (30.28)
 11 Whalen, Natalie           18 LAC-NT               1:57.34Y   1:58.36  
                  27.67       57.01 (29.34)     1:27.23 (30.22)     1:58.36 (31.13)
 12 Lang, Erin                17 LOVE-CO              1:58.38Y   1:58.51  
                  28.58       58.13 (29.55)     1:28.45 (30.32)     1:58.51 (30.06)
 13 Raheem, Kimiko            20 TAMU-GU              1:58.23Y   1:58.56  
                  27.89       57.77 (29.88)     1:27.92 (30.15)     1:58.56 (30.64)
 14 Hay, Norah                16 KATY-GU              1:59.78Y   1:58.86  
                  28.63       58.55 (29.92)     1:28.64 (30.09)     1:58.86 (30.22)
 15 Schaffer, Brooke          17 PASA-PC              2:02.48Y   1:59.24  
                  27.71       57.54 (29.83)     1:28.33 (30.79)     1:59.24 (30.91)
 16 Stricklin, Sydney         16 CW-MI                1:58.75Y   1:59.27  
                  27.73       57.75 (30.02)     1:28.96 (31.21)     1:59.27 (30.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Koczo, Abigail            17 LAC-NT               1:59.25Y   1:59.60  
                  27.99       57.57 (29.58)     1:28.31 (30.74)     1:59.60 (31.29)
 18 Gawronska, Zoe            18 MAC-GU               1:57.72Y   2:00.01  
                  28.02       57.55 (29.53)     1:28.55 (31.00)     2:00.01 (31.46)
 19 Dellwardt, Jamie          15 LOVE-CO              2:02.57Y   2:00.14  
                  28.68       58.51 (29.83)     1:29.33 (30.82)     2:00.14 (30.81)
 20 Clark, Emma               16 DADS-GU              2:00.07Y   2:00.17  
                  28.58       58.70 (30.12)     1:29.53 (30.83)     2:00.17 (30.64)
 21 Jones, Eason              15 MTRO-NT              1:59.59Y   2:00.21  
                  28.56       58.89 (30.33)     1:29.54 (30.65)     2:00.21 (30.67)
 22 Ahrens, Abigail           16 BTA-GU               1:57.36Y   2:00.37  
                  27.69       57.96 (30.27)     1:29.25 (31.29)     2:00.37 (31.12)
 23 Armistead, Adalyn         18 MTRO-NT              2:00.15Y   2:00.74  
                  28.55       58.58 (30.03)     1:29.33 (30.75)     2:00.74 (31.41)
 24 Bagnal, Shannon           15 NTRO-ST              2:00.93Y   2:00.81  
                  28.70       59.22 (30.52)     1:30.26 (31.04)     2:00.81 (30.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Moore, Rylee              16 CRAW-LA              1:59.11Y   2:00.88  
                  28.30       58.25 (29.95)     1:28.89 (30.64)     2:00.88 (31.99)
 26 Gambetta, Paige           17 PASA-PC              2:02.25Y   2:01.13  
                  28.65       59.45 (30.80)     1:30.26 (30.81)     2:01.13 (30.87)
 27 Eisenmann, Kara           20 TAMU-GU              1:58.73Y   2:01.14  
                  28.83       59.29 (30.46)     1:30.13 (30.84)     2:01.14 (31.01)
 28 Carroll, Abigail          15 RACE-NT              2:00.14Y   2:01.45  
                  28.49       58.78 (30.29)     1:29.93 (31.15)     2:01.45 (31.52)
 29 Li, Kaia                  15 PASA-PC              2:05.16Y   2:01.51  
                  27.77       58.21 (30.44)     1:29.94 (31.73)     2:01.51 (31.57)
 30 Williams, Marie           16 PASA-PC              2:03.90Y   2:01.64  
                  28.69       59.17 (30.48)     1:30.44 (31.27)     2:01.64 (31.20)
 31 Roycraft, Sydney          17 MAC-GU               2:01.56Y   2:01.69  
                  28.13       58.15 (30.02)     1:29.53 (31.38)     2:01.69 (32.16)
 32 Bolinger, Meredith        18 MTRO-NT              2:00.74Y   2:01.81  
                  28.31       58.16 (29.85)     1:29.46 (31.30)     2:01.81 (32.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Huenefeld, Hannah         17 BAC-LA               2:03.12Y   2:01.93  
                  29.16       59.77 (30.61)     1:30.99 (31.22)     2:01.93 (30.94)
 34 Welborn, Madeline         16 KATY-GU              2:02.74Y   2:02.46  
                  28.75       59.19 (30.44)     1:30.93 (31.74)     2:02.46 (31.53)
 35 Stanford, Sydney          17 SSAN-GU              2:03.70Y   2:02.53  
                  29.21     1:00.33 (31.12)     1:31.54 (31.21)     2:02.53 (30.99)
 36 Brown, Meredith           15 FCST-GU              2:05.08Y   2:03.12  
                  28.93       59.92 (30.99)     1:31.25 (31.33)     2:03.12 (31.87)
 37 Burcham, Shea             18 AAAA-ST              2:02.84Y   2:03.14  
                  29.17     1:00.56 (31.39)     1:32.37 (31.81)     2:03.14 (30.77)
 38 Hilde-Jones, Milan        18 PASA-PC              2:04.27Y   2:03.27  
                  28.61       59.89 (31.28)     1:31.90 (32.01)     2:03.27 (31.37)
 38 Waterson, Rebecca         16 DART-SN              2:03.87Y   2:03.27  
                  28.34       59.60 (31.26)     1:31.49 (31.89)     2:03.27 (31.78)
 40 Streeter, Annaliese       15 CW-MI                2:25.37    2:03.33  
                  28.79       59.82 (31.03)     1:31.63 (31.81)     2:03.33 (31.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Urlando, Isabella         15 DART-SN              2:00.88Y   2:03.65  
                  28.72       59.76 (31.04)     1:31.51 (31.75)     2:03.65 (32.14)
 42 Rhodes, Riley             16 PASA-PC              2:02.69Y   2:03.86  
                  29.16     1:00.39 (31.23)     1:32.13 (31.74)     2:03.86 (31.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Fronczak, Katherine       17 MAC-GU               2:03.60Y   2:03.91  
                  30.16     1:01.41 (31.25)     1:32.62 (31.21)     2:03.91 (31.29)
 44 Pringle, Holly            15 CW-MI                2:03.74Y   2:04.25  
                  29.30     1:00.59 (31.29)     1:32.87 (32.28)     2:04.25 (31.38)
 45 Gholston, Margaret        17 LAC-NT               2:05.82Y   2:04.59  
                  29.28     1:00.76 (31.48)     1:32.95 (32.19)     2:04.59 (31.64)
 46 Stallworth, Aspen         15 SASA-ST              2:05.35Y   2:04.62  
                  29.00     1:00.17 (31.17)     1:32.30 (32.13)     2:04.62 (32.32)
 47 Barrientos, Isabella      15 MAC-GU               2:05.31Y   2:05.05  
                  29.34     1:00.64 (31.30)     1:32.91 (32.27)     2:05.05 (32.14)
 48 Rivers, Rebecca           17 GOLD-ST              2:01.19Y   2:05.06  
                  28.65     1:00.08 (31.43)     1:32.92 (32.84)     2:05.06 (32.14)
 49 Coffman, Julia            16 CW-MI                2:04.76Y   2:05.22  
                  29.31     1:00.53 (31.22)     1:32.61 (32.08)     2:05.22 (32.61)
 50 Hensler, Rhianna          17 CW-MI                2:06.30Y   2:05.37  
                  29.40     1:00.91 (31.51)     1:33.04 (32.13)     2:05.37 (32.33)
 51 Flowers, Ella             15 RICE-GU              2:27.10    2:05.38  
                  28.90       59.78 (30.88)     1:32.56 (32.78)     2:05.38 (32.82)
 52 Watson, Jenna             16 LAC-NT               2:02.66Y   2:05.40  
                  29.10     1:00.05 (30.95)     1:32.08 (32.03)     2:05.40 (33.32)
 52 King, Kaylyn              15 LAC-NT               2:04.85Y   2:05.40  
                  29.18     1:00.38 (31.20)     1:32.86 (32.48)     2:05.40 (32.54)
 54 Pfeifer, Abigail          16 UN-LC-ST             2:01.79Y   2:05.69  
                  28.56       59.32 (30.76)     1:32.52 (33.20)     2:05.69 (33.17)
 55 Carpenter, Josephine      18 LOVE-CO              2:04.36Y   2:05.73  
                  29.88     1:00.79 (30.91)     1:33.24 (32.45)     2:05.73 (32.49)
 56 Scott, Jenny              18 PEAK-GU              2:07.61Y   2:05.74  
                  28.68     1:00.01 (31.33)     1:32.74 (32.73)     2:05.74 (33.00)
 57 Castro, Calissa           16 LAC-NT               2:07.10Y   2:05.79  
                  28.88     1:00.42 (31.54)     1:32.95 (32.53)     2:05.79 (32.84)
 58 Kruchten, Madeline        16 MAC-GU               2:31.44    2:06.02  
                  29.62     1:00.83 (31.21)     1:33.34 (32.51)     2:06.02 (32.68)
 58 Kolb, Diana               17 AMBU-GU              2:07.49Y   2:06.02  
                  29.15     1:00.62 (31.47)     1:33.38 (32.76)     2:06.02 (32.64)
 60 Schlortt, Kirsten         15 SASA-ST              2:05.09Y   2:06.06  
                  29.10     1:01.19 (32.09)     1:33.97 (32.78)     2:06.06 (32.09)
 61 Fox, Ellis                14 LSC-WT               2:02.57Y   2:06.13  
                  28.77     1:00.94 (32.17)     1:33.66 (32.72)     2:06.13 (32.47)
 62 Lopez, Julianna           16 TWST-GU              2:05.36Y   2:06.30  
                  29.53     1:01.07 (31.54)     1:33.64 (32.57)     2:06.30 (32.66)
 63 Stephen, Catherine        15 NTRO-ST              2:25.95    2:06.32  
                  29.84     1:00.97 (31.13)     1:33.66 (32.69)     2:06.32 (32.66)
 64 Votava, Morgan            18 DART-SN              2:30.36    2:06.39  
                  29.51     1:00.73 (31.22)     1:33.02 (32.29)     2:06.39 (33.37)
 65 Gibbons, Margot           14 PASA-PC              2:05.51Y   2:06.54  
                  29.14     1:01.09 (31.95)     1:33.97 (32.88)     2:06.54 (32.57)
 66 Schwartz, Kathryn         16 COOG-GU              2:06.93Y   2:06.57  
                  29.13     1:00.92 (31.79)     1:33.49 (32.57)     2:06.57 (33.08)
 67 Tran, Emily               16 CW-MI                2:09.38Y   2:06.68  
                  28.86     1:00.59 (31.73)     1:33.35 (32.76)     2:06.68 (33.33)
 68 Chapman, Stella           12 CW-MI                2:28.43    2:07.10  
                  28.93     1:00.89 (31.96)     1:34.22 (33.33)     2:07.10 (32.88)
 69 Dalbey, Brooke            17 LAC-NT               2:27.55    2:07.17  
                  29.68     1:01.76 (32.08)     1:34.67 (32.91)     2:07.17 (32.50)
 70 David, Abby               16 UN-DA-SN             2:06.22Y   2:07.21  
                  29.15     1:00.92 (31.77)     1:33.74 (32.82)     2:07.21 (33.47)
 71 Zimmerman, Kathryn        16 CFSC-GU              2:29.66    2:07.29  
                  29.70     1:01.21 (31.51)     1:34.07 (32.86)     2:07.29 (33.22)
 72 Pineda, Franca            17 LAC-NT               2:05.39Y   2:07.41  
                  29.21     1:00.57 (31.36)     1:33.56 (32.99)     2:07.41 (33.85)
 73 Bennett, Zody             13 AGS-GU               2:06.49Y   2:07.44  
                  30.28     1:03.36 (33.08)     1:36.84 (33.48)     2:07.44 (30.60)
 74 Murphy, Megan             16 MAC-GU               2:03.77Y   2:07.45  
                  29.70     1:01.71 (32.01)     1:34.58 (32.87)     2:07.45 (32.87)
 75 Van De Heetkamp, Mikaela  15 DART-SN              2:32.45    2:07.56  
                  29.64     1:01.28 (31.64)     1:34.26 (32.98)     2:07.56 (33.30)
 76 Leavitt, Addison          17 NTRO-ST              2:08.66Y   2:07.58  
                  28.99     1:00.86 (31.87)     1:34.41 (33.55)     2:07.58 (33.17)
 77 Reddin, Joelle            16 TFA-NT               2:30.58    2:07.61  
                  30.14     1:02.17 (32.03)     1:34.91 (32.74)     2:07.61 (32.70)
 78 Cormack, Corbyn           16 NTN-NT               2:30.70    2:07.64  
                  29.55     1:01.97 (32.42)     1:35.00 (33.03)     2:07.64 (32.64)
 79 Womack, Natalie           18 MTRO-NT              2:07.40Y   2:07.99  
                  30.16     1:02.46 (32.30)     1:35.20 (32.74)     2:07.99 (32.79)
 80 Cates, Tyler              16 ATAC-ST              2:07.57Y   2:08.31  
                  28.96     1:00.42 (31.46)     1:34.45 (34.03)     2:08.31 (33.86)
 81 Wu, Amy                   16 PASA-PC              2:27.09    2:08.48  
                  29.01     1:01.42 (32.41)     1:35.68 (34.26)     2:08.48 (32.80)
 82 Ruland, Emma              15 CFSC-GU              2:26.92    2:08.54  
                  29.41     1:01.08 (31.67)     1:34.59 (33.51)     2:08.54 (33.95)
 83 Tong, Noelle              15 TFA-NT               2:30.43    2:08.60  
                  29.62     1:01.35 (31.73)     1:35.16 (33.81)     2:08.60 (33.44)
 84 Hood, Jenna               15 TFA-NT               2:27.08    2:08.63  
                  29.95     1:02.13 (32.18)     1:35.24 (33.11)     2:08.63 (33.39)
 85 Michaels, Lauren          17 TFA-NT               2:30.94    2:08.69  
                  30.70     1:03.23 (32.53)     1:36.00 (32.77)     2:08.69 (32.69)
 86 Gullette, Morgan          16 LAC-NT               2:22.03    2:08.74  
                  30.01     1:02.75 (32.74)     1:36.16 (33.41)     2:08.74 (32.58)
 86 Witte, Lindsey            16 CW-MI                2:35.65    2:08.74  
                  30.90     1:03.05 (32.15)     1:36.13 (33.08)     2:08.74 (32.61)
 88 Sligh, Caitlyn            16 CFSC-GU              2:06.92Y   2:08.84  
                  29.74     1:01.80 (32.06)     1:35.64 (33.84)     2:08.84 (33.20)
 88 Bertrand, Jia             17 NTN-NT               2:05.90Y   2:08.84  
                  30.39     1:03.11 (32.72)     1:36.46 (33.35)     2:08.84 (32.38)
 90 Hauck, Maysen             17 LAC-NT               2:30.82    2:08.89  
                  30.56     1:02.94 (32.38)     1:36.13 (33.19)     2:08.89 (32.76)
 91 Tranberg, Skylar          17 RACE-NT              2:35.50    2:08.99  
                  30.19     1:02.00 (31.81)     1:35.24 (33.24)     2:08.99 (33.75)
 92 Brilanti, Valerie         17 MARC-GU              2:30.28    2:09.05  
                  28.88     1:00.55 (31.67)     1:34.20 (33.65)     2:09.05 (34.85)
 93 Yin, Karen                16 ATAC-ST              2:05.03Y   2:09.06  
                  29.71     1:01.78 (32.07)     1:35.07 (33.29)     2:09.06 (33.99)
 94 Klaas, Natalie            15 NTRO-ST              2:33.09    2:09.24  
                  30.27     1:02.74 (32.47)     1:36.31 (33.57)     2:09.24 (32.93)
 95 Burns, Jemma              13 TXLA-ST              2:32.19    2:09.37  
                  30.97     1:03.46 (32.49)     1:36.63 (33.17)     2:09.37 (32.74)
 96 Conrad, Kylee             15 RACE-NT              2:31.93    2:09.45  
                  30.14     1:02.48 (32.34)     1:35.64 (33.16)     2:09.45 (33.81)
 97 Tang, Natalie             14 COPS-NT              2:31.34    2:09.54  
                  30.24     1:02.86 (32.62)     1:36.25 (33.39)     2:09.54 (33.29)
 98 Khan, Olivia              15 PASA-PC              2:10.02Y   2:09.68  
                  29.95     1:01.96 (32.01)     1:35.25 (33.29)     2:09.68 (34.43)
 99 Wozniak, Julia            15 LAC-NT               2:35.43    2:09.81  
                  30.94     1:04.17 (33.23)     1:37.12 (32.95)     2:09.81 (32.69)
100 Cramer, Lily              14 CW-MI                2:29.44    2:09.89  
                  30.71     1:03.76 (33.05)     1:37.40 (33.64)     2:09.89 (32.49)
101 Stewart, Landry           15 NTRO-ST              2:31.93    2:09.95  
                  31.01     1:03.63 (32.62)     1:36.93 (33.30)     2:09.95 (33.02)
102 Loewe, Christina          16 ASC-ST               2:31.27    2:10.05  
                  30.87     1:03.77 (32.90)     1:37.29 (33.52)     2:10.05 (32.76)
103 Dziergowski, Jessica      16 AAAA-ST              2:30.42    2:10.14  
                  30.04     1:02.63 (32.59)     1:36.33 (33.70)     2:10.14 (33.81)
104 Fuhr, Avery               15 SSAN-GU              2:06.96Y   2:10.18  
                  29.77     1:02.45 (32.68)     1:36.44 (33.99)     2:10.18 (33.74)
105 Blum, Victoria            15 TFA-NT               2:30.72    2:10.55  
                  29.38     1:02.18 (32.80)     1:36.59 (34.41)     2:10.55 (33.96)
106 Blowers, Claudia          17 FCST-GU              1:59.99Y   2:10.88  
                  29.94     1:02.89 (32.95)     1:36.91 (34.02)     2:10.88 (33.97)
107 Woods, Ashley             17 NTN-NT               2:33.67    2:11.05  
                  30.81     1:03.58 (32.77)     1:37.24 (33.66)     2:11.05 (33.81)
108 Tramp, Paisley            14 GOLD-ST              2:28.60    2:11.20  
                  30.57     1:03.64 (33.07)     1:37.86 (34.22)     2:11.20 (33.34)
109 Friesz, Matti             17 ATAC-ST              2:30.08    2:11.21  
                  30.34     1:03.11 (32.77)     1:37.09 (33.98)     2:11.21 (34.12)
110 Gardon, Annick            15 CW-MI                2:35.44    2:11.26  
                  30.26     1:02.79 (32.53)     1:36.69 (33.90)     2:11.26 (34.57)
111 Hunt, Theresa             16 TFA-NT               2:31.93    2:11.37  
                  30.71     1:03.44 (32.73)     1:37.81 (34.37)     2:11.37 (33.56)
112 Crowder, Delaney          17 KATY-GU              2:05.56Y   2:11.59  
                  31.21     1:03.83 (32.62)     1:37.69 (33.86)     2:11.59 (33.90)
113 Gamez, Fernanda           18 DADS-GU              2:30.82    2:11.64  
                  30.58     1:04.04 (33.46)     1:38.23 (34.19)     2:11.64 (33.41)
114 Liao, Abigail             16 PASA-PC              2:31.88    2:11.75  
                  30.94     1:04.06 (33.12)     1:38.43 (34.37)     2:11.75 (33.32)
115 Ferguson, Jaynie          15 TST-ST               2:32.36    2:11.79  
                  31.56     1:04.55 (32.99)     1:38.23 (33.68)     2:11.79 (33.56)
116 Bryant, Brooke            16 MAC-NT               2:31.36    2:12.16  
                  31.19     1:04.70 (33.51)     1:38.82 (34.12)     2:12.16 (33.34)
117 Portello, Audrey          14 DART-SN              2:32.39    2:12.32  
                  30.58     1:03.75 (33.17)     1:38.29 (34.54)     2:12.32 (34.03)
118 Schield, Morgan           16 AQSA-ST              2:05.60Y   2:12.35  
                  29.49     1:01.72 (32.23)     1:36.63 (34.91)     2:12.35 (35.72)
119 Voos, Alyse               17 AAAA-ST              2:10.32Y   2:12.66  
                  31.11     1:04.26 (33.15)     1:38.71 (34.45)     2:12.66 (33.95)
120 Rankin, Claire            17 AAAA-ST              2:06.81Y   2:12.75  
                  30.88     1:04.56 (33.68)     1:39.10 (34.54)     2:12.75 (33.65)
121 Landrum, Kalie            15 LAC-NT               2:27.87    2:12.82  
                  30.32     1:03.26 (32.94)     1:37.98 (34.72)     2:12.82 (34.84)
122 Hardy, Abigail            14 ATAC-ST              2:32.25    2:13.25  
                  30.45     1:03.74 (33.29)     1:38.54 (34.80)     2:13.25 (34.71)
123 Mai, Aubrey               17 AAAA-ST              2:34.32    2:13.51  
                  30.67     1:04.32 (33.65)     1:39.02 (34.70)     2:13.51 (34.49)
123 Niles, Kalissa            16 ECS-GU               2:34.78    2:13.51  
                  28.92     1:01.71 (32.79)     1:36.86 (35.15)     2:13.51 (36.65)
125 Buhr, Sophia              15 LAC-NT               2:33.88    2:13.70  
                  31.26     1:04.60 (33.34)     1:39.08 (34.48)     2:13.70 (34.62)
126 Tichenor, Lillian         13 CLAC-LA              2:29.76    2:13.81  
                  30.96     1:04.78 (33.82)     1:39.76 (34.98)     2:13.81 (34.05)
127 Ohlhauser, Keely          16 LAC-NT               2:34.23    2:14.17  
                  31.98     1:05.25 (33.27)     1:39.33 (34.08)     2:14.17 (34.84)
128 Steil, Juliana            15 PASA-PC              2:09.83Y   2:14.30  
                  30.89     1:04.54 (33.65)     1:39.31 (34.77)     2:14.30 (34.99)
129 Dahlgren, Erika           15 DART-SN              2:32.21    2:14.32  
                  29.79     1:03.21 (33.42)     1:38.28 (35.07)     2:14.32 (36.04)
130 Riley, Morgan             17 NTRO-ST              2:31.27    2:15.19  
                  31.93     1:05.92 (33.99)     1:41.01 (35.09)     2:15.19 (34.18)
131 Morgan, Alexis            15 TFA-NT               2:29.12    2:15.21  
                  32.52     1:06.85 (34.33)     1:41.21 (34.36)     2:15.21 (34.00)
132 Gamez, Bella              15 NTRO-ST              2:30.88    2:15.24  
                  31.41     1:05.63 (34.22)     1:40.78 (35.15)     2:15.24 (34.46)
133 Dundas, Nicole            17 PASA-PC              2:35.64    2:18.46  
                  32.06     1:07.34 (35.28)     1:43.22 (35.88)     2:18.46 (35.24)
 -- Kutz, Sarah               17 ASC-ST               2:02.47Y       DFS  
 -- Shelburne, Catherine      16 RICE-GU              2:33.61        DFS  
 -- McNeese, Tonni            17 KATY-GU              2:02.87Y       DFS  
 -- Skrobanek, Helena         15 AAAA-ST              2:28.55        DFS  
 -- Oliver, Grace             15 RACE-NT              2:10.50Y       DFS  
 -- Ebert, Sophie             17 BTA-GU               2:04.50Y       DFS  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Initial Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Katelyn            15 LAC-NT                    NT    1:11.25  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Caneta, Jorie             22 AGS-GU               1:01.41Y   1:09.93   20  
                  33.48     1:09.93 (36.45)                                        
  2 Jannasch, Jadyn           16 LAC-NT               1:04.40Y   1:13.41   17  
                  34.23     1:13.41 (39.18)                                        
  3 Smith, Alaya              17 RACE-NT              1:03.99Y   1:13.46   16  
                  34.27     1:13.46 (39.19)                                        
  4 McLeod, Ellie             17 DADS-GU              1:01.59Y   1:13.58   15  
                  34.24     1:13.58 (39.34)                                        
  5 Garrison, Sophia          16 ATAC-ST              1:03.34Y   1:13.69   14  
                  34.31     1:13.69 (39.38)                                        
  6 Watson, Jenna             16 LAC-NT               1:04.07Y   1:14.48   13  
                  35.27     1:14.48 (39.21)                                        
  7 Rudolph, Alexandra        16 PASA-PC              1:04.58Y   1:15.51   12  
                  35.03     1:15.51 (40.48)                                        
  8 Xanthos, Kiara            14 TFA-NT               1:04.42Y   1:17.42   11  
                  36.54     1:17.42 (40.88)                                        
B - Final
  9 Farmer, Hannah            17 FAST-NT              1:04.87Y   1:14.75    9  
                  35.20     1:14.75 (39.55)                                        
 10 Lundgren, Emily           14 SBA-SI               1:04.85Y   1:15.26    7  
                  35.95     1:15.26 (39.31)                                        
 11 Li, Kaia                  15 PASA-PC              1:05.13Y   1:15.54    6  
                  35.82     1:15.54 (39.72)                                        
 12 Conrad, Amber             18 TAMU-GU              1:04.96Y   1:15.56    5  
                  35.77     1:15.56 (39.79)                                        
 13 Thielking, Drue           15 CW-MI                1:05.33Y   1:15.65    4  
                  35.24     1:15.65 (40.41)                                        
 14 Buchman, Sydney           17 DADS-GU              1:05.04Y   1:15.69    3  
                  35.61     1:15.69 (40.08)                                        
 15 Yeager, Jessica           17 NTRO-ST              1:04.98Y   1:15.90    2  
                  35.61     1:15.90 (40.29)                                        
 16 McCormack, Lauren         16 PASA-PC              1:05.18Y   1:16.94    1  
                  36.80     1:16.94 (40.14)                                        
C - Final
 17 Rosendale, Charlotte      14 DART-SN              1:05.36Y   1:15.58  
                  34.82     1:15.58 (40.76)                                        
 18 Wu, Amy                   16 PASA-PC              1:06.01Y   1:15.96  
                  36.06     1:15.96 (39.90)                                        
 19 J-Cheng, Audrey           14 PASA-PC              1:05.70Y   1:16.09  
                  35.78     1:16.09 (40.31)                                        
 20 Alvarez, Abbie            15 KATY-GU              1:06.00Y   1:16.29  
                  36.18     1:16.29 (40.11)                                        
 21 Cramer, Lily              14 CW-MI                1:05.80Y   1:16.59  
                  35.99     1:16.59 (40.60)                                        
 22 Streeter, Annaliese       15 CW-MI                1:05.42Y   1:16.75  
                  35.82     1:16.75 (40.93)                                        
 23 Beeson, Hadley            15 ESP-NT               1:06.85Y   1:18.65  
                  36.40     1:18.65 (42.25)                                        
 24 Fields, Karsten           17 TWST-GU              1:05.89Y   1:19.80  
                  36.64     1:19.80 (43.16)                                        
D - Final
 25 Wozniak, Julia            15 LAC-NT               1:06.03Y   1:15.24  
                  35.65     1:15.24 (39.59)                                        
 26 Little, Margot            17 RACE-NT              1:06.28Y   1:15.61  
                  36.14     1:15.61 (39.47)                                        
 27 Flowers, Ella             15 RICE-GU              1:06.16Y   1:15.75  
                  36.57     1:15.75 (39.18)                                        
 28 McCormack, Lindsay        15 PASA-PC              1:06.27Y   1:16.02  
                  33.96     1:16.02 (42.06)                                        
 29 Witte, Lindsey            16 CW-MI                1:06.06Y   1:16.09  
                  35.66     1:16.09 (40.43)                                        
 30 Mekus, Zoe                17 BAC-LA               1:06.38Y   1:16.23  
                  34.76     1:16.23 (41.47)                                        
 31 Alberts, Payton           16 MTRO-NT              1:06.43Y   1:18.53  
                  35.75     1:18.53 (42.78)                                        
 32 Ma, Gabrielle             17 PASA-PC              1:06.43Y   1:18.61  
                  36.55     1:18.61 (42.06)                                        
E - Final
 33 Faraboschi, Silvia        14 PASA-PC              1:06.69Y   1:16.62  
                  36.00     1:16.62 (40.62)                                        
 34 Burke, Emma               15 PEAK-GU              1:06.44Y   1:16.88  
                  36.22     1:16.88 (40.66)                                        
 35 Lapuz, Grace              16 DART-SN              1:06.80Y   1:16.98  
                  35.85     1:16.98 (41.13)                                        
 36 Hembree, Ashlyn           15 FCST-GU              1:06.83Y   1:17.03  
                  36.20     1:17.03 (40.83)                                        
 37 Hagewood, Cecilia         15 SBA-SI               1:06.45Y   1:17.56  
                  35.75     1:17.56 (41.81)                                        
 38 Lynch, Zoe                15 TXLA-ST              1:06.82Y   1:17.63  
                  36.43     1:17.63 (41.20)                                        
 39 Portello, Audrey          14 DART-SN              1:06.72Y   1:17.83  
                  36.78     1:17.83 (41.05)                                        
 40 Espinosa, Hannah          18 ATAC-ST              1:06.52Y   1:17.84  
                  35.80     1:17.84 (42.04)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caneta, Jorie             22 AGS-GU                 58.85Y   1:01.41  
                  28.84     1:01.41 (32.57)                                        
  2 McLeod, Ellie             17 DADS-GU              1:06.54Y   1:01.59  
                  28.64     1:01.59 (32.95)                                        
  3 Garrison, Sophia          16 ATAC-ST              1:02.33Y   1:03.34  
                  29.47     1:03.34 (33.87)                                        
  4 Smith, Alaya              17 RACE-NT              1:01.94Y   1:03.99  
                  30.11     1:03.99 (33.88)                                        
  5 Watson, Jenna             16 LAC-NT               1:03.13Y   1:04.07  
                  30.31     1:04.07 (33.76)                                        
  6 Jannasch, Jadyn           16 LAC-NT               1:02.31Y   1:04.40  
                  30.24     1:04.40 (34.16)                                        
  7 Xanthos, Kiara            14 TFA-NT               1:01.34Y   1:04.42  
                  29.85     1:04.42 (34.57)                                        
  8 Rudolph, Alexandra        16 PASA-PC              1:04.07Y   1:04.58  
                  30.19     1:04.58 (34.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lundgren, Emily           14 SBA-SI               1:04.78Y   1:04.85  
                  30.56     1:04.85 (34.29)                                        
 10 Farmer, Hannah            17 FAST-NT              1:03.85Y   1:04.87  
                  30.95     1:04.87 (33.92)                                        
 11 Conrad, Amber             18 TAMU-GU              1:04.92Y   1:04.96  
                  30.89     1:04.96 (34.07)                                        
 12 Yeager, Jessica           17 NTRO-ST              1:04.52Y   1:04.98  
                  30.80     1:04.98 (34.18)                                        
 13 Buchman, Sydney           17 DADS-GU              1:05.15Y   1:05.04  
                  31.00     1:05.04 (34.04)                                        
 14 Li, Kaia                  15 PASA-PC              1:04.59Y   1:05.13  
                  30.46     1:05.13 (34.67)                                        
 15 McCormack, Lauren         16 PASA-PC              1:03.60Y   1:05.18  
                  30.64     1:05.18 (34.54)                                        
 16 Thielking, Drue           15 CW-MI                1:03.68Y   1:05.33  
                  30.58     1:05.33 (34.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rosendale, Charlotte      14 DART-SN              1:07.69Y   1:05.36  
                  30.50     1:05.36 (34.86)                                        
 17 Day, Peyton               15 COM-WT               1:05.79Y   1:05.36  
                  30.35     1:05.36 (35.01)                                        
 17 Bartley, Morgan           16 AAAA-ST              1:04.32Y   1:05.36  
                  30.19     1:05.36 (35.17)                                        
 20 Streeter, Annaliese       15 CW-MI                1:06.18Y   1:05.42  
                  30.77     1:05.42 (34.65)                                        
 21 J-Cheng, Audrey           14 PASA-PC              1:04.97Y   1:05.70  
                  30.75     1:05.70 (34.95)                                        
 22 Cramer, Lily              14 CW-MI                1:04.04Y   1:05.80  
                  30.97     1:05.80 (34.83)                                        
 23 Fields, Karsten           17 TWST-GU              1:05.49Y   1:05.89  
                  30.52     1:05.89 (35.37)                                        
 24 Alvarez, Abbie            15 KATY-GU              1:04.55Y   1:06.00  
                  31.29     1:06.00 (34.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wu, Amy                   16 PASA-PC              1:03.22Y   1:06.01  
                  31.13     1:06.01 (34.88)                                        
 26 Ongaco, Alissa            17 DART-SN              1:05.82Y   1:06.03  
                  31.31     1:06.03 (34.72)                                        
 27 Wozniak, Julia            15 LAC-NT               1:03.90Y   1:06.03  
                  31.11     1:06.03 (34.92)                                        
 28 Witte, Lindsey            16 CW-MI                1:06.02Y   1:06.06  
                  31.20     1:06.06 (34.86)                                        
 29 Flowers, Ella             15 RICE-GU              1:04.71Y   1:06.16  
                  31.59     1:06.16 (34.57)                                        
 29 Clifton, Maddison         19 AAAA-ST              1:05.75Y   1:06.16  
                  31.33     1:06.16 (34.83)                                        
 31 McCormack, Lindsay        15 PASA-PC              1:05.24Y   1:06.27  
                  30.39     1:06.27 (35.88)                                        
 32 Little, Margot            17 RACE-NT              1:05.69Y   1:06.28  
                  31.53     1:06.28 (34.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Mekus, Zoe                17 BAC-LA               1:04.80Y   1:06.38  
                  30.69     1:06.38 (35.69)                                        
 34 Ma, Gabrielle             17 PASA-PC              1:04.43Y   1:06.43  
                  30.66     1:06.43 (35.77)                                        
 34 Alberts, Payton           16 MTRO-NT              1:06.70Y   1:06.43  
                  31.09     1:06.43 (35.34)                                        
 36 Burke, Emma               15 PEAK-GU              1:06.34Y   1:06.44  
                  31.27     1:06.44 (35.17)                                        
 37 Hagewood, Cecilia         15 SBA-SI               1:06.02Y   1:06.45  
                  31.35     1:06.45 (35.10)                                        
 38 Espinosa, Hannah          18 ATAC-ST              1:07.77Y   1:06.52  
                  30.83     1:06.52 (35.69)                                        
 39 Bartley, Katelyn          17 AAAA-ST              1:06.73Y   1:06.54  
                  31.18     1:06.54 (35.36)                                        
 40 Faraboschi, Silvia        14 PASA-PC              1:06.70Y   1:06.69  
                  31.76     1:06.69 (34.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Portello, Audrey          14 DART-SN              1:05.77Y   1:06.72  
                  31.34     1:06.72 (35.38)                                        
 42 Lapuz, Grace              16 DART-SN              1:05.60Y   1:06.80  
                  31.68     1:06.80 (35.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Lynch, Zoe                15 TXLA-ST              1:06.45Y   1:06.82  
                  31.35     1:06.82 (35.47)                                        
 44 Hembree, Ashlyn           15 FCST-GU              1:06.67Y   1:06.83  
                  31.38     1:06.83 (35.45)                                        
 45 Beeson, Hadley            15 ESP-NT               1:05.71Y   1:06.85  
                  31.51     1:06.85 (35.34)                                        
 46 Cao, Victoria             15 DART-SN              1:04.78Y   1:06.93  
                  31.41     1:06.93 (35.52)                                        
 47 Huang, Lucy               14 DART-SN              1:05.52Y   1:06.97  
                  31.69     1:06.97 (35.28)                                        
 48 Reddin, Joelle            16 TFA-NT               1:05.96Y   1:06.99  
                  31.35     1:06.99 (35.64)                                        
 49 Ross, Megan               18 PASA-PC              1:04.62Y   1:07.02  
                  31.28     1:07.02 (35.74)                                        
 49 Morse, Madyson            18 PEAK-GU              1:05.97Y   1:07.02  
                  31.45     1:07.02 (35.57)                                        
 51 Bauer, Lydia              16 PASA-PC              1:05.88Y   1:07.09  
                  31.66     1:07.09 (35.43)                                        
 52 Stallworth, Mckenna       18 SASA-ST              1:05.90Y   1:07.16  
                  31.94     1:07.16 (35.22)                                        
 53 Williams, Marie           16 PASA-PC              1:07.07Y   1:07.44  
                  32.67     1:07.44 (34.77)                                        
 54 Hosch, Lindsey            15 ESP-NT               1:07.81Y   1:07.49  
                  32.34     1:07.49 (35.15)                                        
 55 Oliver, Maryclare         17 RACE-NT              1:06.19Y   1:07.50  
                  31.50     1:07.50 (36.00)                                        
 56 Everett, Ainsley          17 TWST-GU              1:19.29    1:07.51  
                  32.00     1:07.51 (35.51)                                        
 57 Fuhr, Avery               15 SSAN-GU              1:06.54Y   1:07.53  
                  32.24     1:07.53 (35.29)                                        
 58 Van De Heetkamp, Mikaela  15 DART-SN              1:07.47Y   1:07.56  
                  31.93     1:07.56 (35.63)                                        
 58 White, Maya               15 RACE-NT              1:08.83Y   1:07.56  
                  32.20     1:07.56 (35.36)                                        
 60 Baumgartner, Abigail      18 CRAW-LA              1:07.08Y   1:07.59  
                  31.94     1:07.59 (35.65)                                        
 61 Moralez, Sierra           17 BLST-GU              1:04.54Y   1:07.60  
                  31.73     1:07.60 (35.87)                                        
 62 Scafetta, Ashley          15 PASA-PC              1:06.44Y   1:07.61  
                  31.71     1:07.61 (35.90)                                        
 63 Anderson, Kaia            17 PASA-PC              1:06.33Y   1:07.62  
                  31.81     1:07.62 (35.81)                                        
 64 Gonzales, Danielle        16 EPAP-BD              1:06.01Y   1:07.64  
                  31.65     1:07.64 (35.99)                                        
 65 Groff, Caitlyn            15 COPS-NT              1:06.73Y   1:07.66  
                  31.77     1:07.66 (35.89)                                        
 65 Edmundson, Riley          16 LAC-NT               1:08.68Y   1:07.66  
                  32.14     1:07.66 (35.52)                                        
 67 Holden, Audrey            14 PASA-PC              1:05.22Y   1:07.73  
                  31.96     1:07.73 (35.77)                                        
 68 Brown, Kendall            18 RACE-NT              1:05.84Y   1:07.82  
                  32.39     1:07.82 (35.43)                                        
 69 Leblanc, Olivia           16 SSAN-GU              1:08.36Y   1:08.01  
                  31.93     1:08.01 (36.08)                                        
 70 Gillentine, Josie         15 RACE-NT              1:07.47Y   1:08.06  
                  31.71     1:08.06 (36.35)                                        
 71 McInturff, Gracen         18 AAAA-ST              1:05.92Y   1:08.16  
                  32.17     1:08.16 (35.99)                                        
 72 Newell, Sophie            18 DADS-GU              1:07.34Y   1:08.17  
                  32.15     1:08.17 (36.02)                                        
 73 Warren, Amelia            16 RACE-NT              1:06.36Y   1:08.37  
                  32.50     1:08.37 (35.87)                                        
 74 Lacson, Lauren            16 TWST-GU              1:06.98Y   1:08.38  
                  31.99     1:08.38 (36.39)                                        
 75 Lavigne, Ema              16 CRAW-LA              1:06.28Y   1:08.46  
                  31.85     1:08.46 (36.61)                                        
 76 Bennett, Kylie            18 KATY-GU              1:09.34Y   1:08.49  
                  32.84     1:08.49 (35.65)                                        
 77 Walsh, Elizabeth          15 SASA-ST              1:08.01Y   1:08.54  
                  32.81     1:08.54 (35.73)                                        
 78 Johnson, Elisabeth        17 NTRO-ST              1:06.70Y   1:08.61  
                  32.28     1:08.61 (36.33)                                        
 79 Schaffer, Taylor          15 PASA-PC              1:07.52Y   1:08.62  
                  32.37     1:08.62 (36.25)                                        
 79 York, Julia               17 NTRO-ST              1:05.75Y   1:08.62  
                  32.51     1:08.62 (36.11)                                        
 79 Simpson, Brookie          16 ASC-ST               1:05.87Y   1:08.62  
                  32.56     1:08.62 (36.06)                                        
 82 Moss, Kara                15 DADS-GU              1:09.08Y   1:08.71  
                  32.53     1:08.71 (36.18)                                        
 83 Westwood, Julia           16 BTA-GU               1:06.83Y   1:08.76  
                  32.42     1:08.76 (36.34)                                        
 83 Ryalls, Lindsey           17 TFA-NT               1:09.36Y   1:08.76  
                  32.67     1:08.76 (36.09)                                        
 85 Waworuntu, Demi           17 AQTX-ST              1:07.25Y   1:08.79  
                  32.29     1:08.79 (36.50)                                        
 86 Sullivan, Caroline        14 TXLA-ST              1:07.69Y   1:08.90  
                  32.41     1:08.90 (36.49)                                        
 87 Womack, Natalie           18 MTRO-NT              1:20.52    1:08.91  
                  33.17     1:08.91 (35.74)                                        
 88 Bachman, Olivia           15 UN-AM-GU             1:09.46Y   1:09.00  
                  32.60     1:09.00 (36.40)                                        
 89 Harris, Sydney            16 PASA-PC              1:08.34Y   1:09.04  
                  32.75     1:09.04 (36.29)                                        
 90 Heitzmann, Presley        15 MAC-GU               1:06.94Y   1:09.06  
                  32.80     1:09.06 (36.26)                                        
 91 Garriga, Isabella         16 FCST-GU              1:08.63Y   1:09.08  
                  33.21     1:09.08 (35.87)                                        
 91 Lin, Erin                 16 ASC-ST               1:09.12Y   1:09.08  
                  32.39     1:09.08 (36.69)                                        
 93 Martinez, Estrella        15 RAST-BD              1:20.85    1:09.09  
                  33.22     1:09.09 (35.87)                                        
 93 Sahota, Riyapreet         16 AAAA-ST              1:07.87Y   1:09.09  
                  32.28     1:09.09 (36.81)                                        
 95 Evangelist, Zoe           17 DM-NT                1:07.42Y   1:09.12  
                  32.51     1:09.12 (36.61)                                        
 96 Ohlhauser, Keely          16 LAC-NT               1:08.20Y   1:09.28  
                  32.95     1:09.28 (36.33)                                        
 97 Vincent, Clarissa         18 DADS-GU              1:05.52Y   1:09.32  
                  32.06     1:09.32 (37.26)                                        
 98 Amacher, Brynn            16 FISH-ST              1:08.92Y   1:09.34  
                  32.61     1:09.34 (36.73)                                        
 98 Surley, Abigail           16 AGS-GU               1:08.66Y   1:09.34  
                  32.31     1:09.34 (37.03)                                        
100 Rivas, Victoria           14 NTRO-ST              1:09.25Y   1:09.35  
                  32.28     1:09.35 (37.07)                                        
100 Sadlier, Camryn           16 ATAC-ST              1:09.49Y   1:09.35  
                  32.39     1:09.35 (36.96)                                        
102 Dziergowski, Jessica      16 AAAA-ST              1:08.78Y   1:09.40  
                  32.57     1:09.40 (36.83)                                        
103 Ashbaugh, Taylor          15 NTRO-ST              1:07.01Y   1:09.45  
                  32.33     1:09.45 (37.12)                                        
104 Decker, Georgia           16 AAAA-ST              1:08.92Y   1:09.52  
                  32.58     1:09.52 (36.94)                                        
105 Thompson, Annabelle       14 CRAW-LA              1:07.65Y   1:09.54  
                  32.92     1:09.54 (36.62)                                        
106 Rattray, Sara             17 AQTX-ST              1:06.48Y   1:09.55  
                  32.74     1:09.55 (36.81)                                        
107 Weiland, Jasmine          17 LAC-NT               1:17.97    1:09.57  
                  33.20     1:09.57 (36.37)                                        
108 Fontan, Rachel            18 FINS-LA              1:09.55Y   1:09.72  
                  33.22     1:09.72 (36.50)                                        
109 Romero, Isabella          15 TXLA-ST              1:09.21Y   1:09.83  
                  33.58     1:09.83 (36.25)                                        
110 Scully, Cierra            18 NTRO-ST              1:10.06Y   1:09.84  
                  32.52     1:09.84 (37.32)                                        
111 Symington, Annabel        16 DM-NT                1:09.31Y   1:09.85  
                  32.89     1:09.85 (36.96)                                        
112 Taylor, Emma              18 LAC-NT               1:08.69Y   1:09.91  
                  32.89     1:09.91 (37.02)                                        
113 Richard, Ashley           17 CRAW-LA              1:08.43Y   1:10.18  
                  33.22     1:10.18 (36.96)                                        
114 Thomas, Isabella          16 TFA-NT               1:09.81Y   1:10.24  
                  33.47     1:10.24 (36.77)                                        
114 Kumar, Sugandha           15 TFA-NT               1:08.01Y   1:10.24  
                  33.26     1:10.24 (36.98)                                        
116 Lelinski, Danielle        16 LCA-ST               1:06.61Y   1:10.35  
                  33.19     1:10.35 (37.16)                                        
117 Weeks, Cassondra          17 ATAC-ST              1:09.77Y   1:10.54  
                  33.32     1:10.54 (37.22)                                        
118 Byrd, Audrey              16 SST-GU               1:09.27Y   1:10.67  
                  33.15     1:10.67 (37.52)                                        
119 Moon, Sojung              17 COPS-NT              1:08.97Y   1:10.88  
                  33.48     1:10.88 (37.40)                                        
120 Valles, Isabella          16 WETT-BD              1:09.07Y   1:10.97  
                  33.24     1:10.97 (37.73)                                        
121 Engel, Heather            17 SST-GU               1:08.92Y   1:11.06  
                  32.23     1:11.06 (38.83)                                        
122 Jones, Lindsey            17 MTRO-NT              1:09.02Y   1:11.08  
                  33.47     1:11.08 (37.61)                                        
123 Jackson, Sydney           16 LCA-ST               1:09.30Y   1:11.24  
                  33.22     1:11.24 (38.02)                                        
124 Dellwardt, Jamie          15 LOVE-CO              1:19.64    1:11.26  
                  34.12     1:11.26 (37.14)                                        
125 Schield, Morgan           16 AQSA-ST              1:10.18Y   1:11.50  
                  33.07     1:11.50 (38.43)                                        
126 Ballantyne, Emma          16 TFA-NT               1:09.07Y   1:11.92  
                  34.05     1:11.92 (37.87)                                        
127 Avila-Escobar, Camila     15 DSSC-BD              1:20.09    1:11.97  
                  34.60     1:11.97 (37.37)                                        
128 Edwards, Madeline         15 FAST-NT              1:18.44    1:12.11  
                  33.49     1:12.11 (38.62)                                        
129 Gonzalez, Leani           15 ATAC-ST              1:08.61Y   1:12.42  
                  33.85     1:12.42 (38.57)                                        
130 Kubik, Sophia             18 LOVE-CO              1:20.92    1:12.69  
                  34.83     1:12.69 (37.86)                                        
131 Jiang, Hannah-rhea        15 DM-NT                1:20.84    1:12.72  
                  34.01     1:12.72 (38.71)                                        
132 Makilan, Francesca        14 AAAA-ST              1:10.37Y   1:13.33  
                  34.11     1:13.33 (39.22)                                        
133 Gamez, Bella              15 NTRO-ST              1:20.09    1:13.62  
                  34.34     1:13.62 (39.28)                                        
134 Dundas, Nicole            17 PASA-PC              1:09.10Y   1:13.66  
                  34.80     1:13.66 (38.86)                                        
135 Madden, Jenna             13 MTRO-NT              1:20.20    1:14.26  
                  35.19     1:14.26 (39.07)                                        
136 Digby, Kelly              16 NTRO-ST              1:10.26Y   1:15.57  
                  34.92     1:15.57 (40.65)                                        
 -- Heavner, Tess             12 CW-MI                1:07.84Y        DQ  
                  31.99          DQ (36.25)                                        
 -- Riederer, Aisling         17 SSAN-GU              1:09.37Y        DQ  
                  32.42          DQ (36.88)                                        
 -- Theil, Caroline           19 TAMU-GU              1:03.06Y       DFS  
 -- Gonder, Olivia            16 MAC-GU               1:04.92Y       DFS  
 -- Reynera, Caitlin          18 MAC-GU               1:03.42Y       DFS  
 -- Jalet, Edwina             14 CW-MI                1:04.11Y       DFS  
 -- Huenefeld, Hannah         17 BAC-LA               1:18.56        DFS  
 -- Shepherd, Azalea          15 LAC-NT               1:09.82Y       DFS  
 -- Thome, Allie              15 KATY-GU              1:21.16        DFS  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Belousova, Anna           22 TAMU-GU              2:10.89Y   2:31.26   20  
                  33.73     1:12.10 (38.37)     1:51.54 (39.44)     2:31.26 (39.72)
  2 Watson, Jenna             16 LAC-NT               2:15.85Y   2:38.31   17  
                  35.80     1:15.80 (40.00)     1:56.54 (40.74)     2:38.31 (41.77)
  3 Yeager, Jessica           17 NTRO-ST              2:16.21Y   2:40.71   16  
                  36.24     1:16.96 (40.72)     1:58.14 (41.18)     2:40.71 (42.57)
  4 Rudolph, Alexandra        16 PASA-PC              2:18.23Y   2:42.55   15  
                  37.07     1:17.99 (40.92)     1:59.69 (41.70)     2:42.55 (42.86)
  5 Garrison, Sophia          16 ATAC-ST              2:15.95Y   2:43.28   14  
                  35.66     1:16.27 (40.61)     2:00.21 (43.94)     2:43.28 (43.07)
  6 Cormack, Corbyn           16 NTN-NT               2:18.04Y   2:43.57   13  
                  36.33     1:16.52 (40.19)     1:59.86 (43.34)     2:43.57 (43.71)
  7 Li, Kaia                  15 PASA-PC              2:18.34Y   2:44.19   12  
                  37.06     1:18.91 (41.85)     2:00.88 (41.97)     2:44.19 (43.31)
  8 Alvarez, Abbie            15 KATY-GU              2:18.24Y   2:45.11   11  
                  36.68     1:17.73 (41.05)     2:01.41 (43.68)     2:45.11 (43.70)
B - Final
  9 Flowers, Ella             15 RICE-GU              2:18.81Y   2:37.97    9  
                  36.16     1:16.30 (40.14)     1:57.41 (41.11)     2:37.97 (40.56)
 10 Jannasch, Jadyn           16 LAC-NT               2:19.73Y   2:39.38    7  
                  35.29     1:16.05 (40.76)     1:57.75 (41.70)     2:39.38 (41.63)
 11 Thielking, Drue           15 CW-MI                2:19.85Y   2:42.57    6  
                  36.07     1:17.97 (41.90)     2:00.01 (42.04)     2:42.57 (42.56)
 12 Witte, Lindsey            16 CW-MI                2:19.81Y   2:43.41    5  
                  37.22     1:18.66 (41.44)     2:00.95 (42.29)     2:43.41 (42.46)
 13 J-Cheng, Audrey           14 PASA-PC              2:19.87Y   2:43.70    4  
                  37.56     1:19.58 (42.02)     2:02.15 (42.57)     2:43.70 (41.55)
 14 Ongaco, Alissa            17 DART-SN              2:19.92Y   2:43.98    3  
                  36.50     1:17.68 (41.18)     2:00.32 (42.64)     2:43.98 (43.66)
 15 Xanthos, Kiara            14 TFA-NT               2:18.84Y   2:46.10    2  
                  36.34     1:18.34 (42.00)     2:01.62 (43.28)     2:46.10 (44.48)
 16 Huang, Lucy               14 DART-SN              2:19.67Y   2:47.02    1  
                  37.35     1:19.33 (41.98)     2:03.45 (44.12)     2:47.02 (43.57)
C - Final
 17 Lundgren, Emily           14 SBA-SI               2:20.88Y   2:40.60  
                  36.46     1:18.06 (41.60)     2:00.07 (42.01)     2:40.60 (40.53)
 18 Little, Margot            17 RACE-NT              2:21.23Y   2:41.86  
                  35.84     1:16.89 (41.05)     1:58.99 (42.10)     2:41.86 (42.87)
 19 Wozniak, Julia            15 LAC-NT               2:21.21Y   2:42.57  
                  37.16     1:18.56 (41.40)     2:01.17 (42.61)     2:42.57 (41.40)
 20 Lapuz, Grace              16 DART-SN              2:21.47Y   2:42.95  
                  36.66     1:17.69 (41.03)     2:00.34 (42.65)     2:42.95 (42.61)
 21 Groff, Caitlyn            15 COPS-NT              2:21.03Y   2:43.58  
                  35.94     1:17.55 (41.61)     2:00.02 (42.47)     2:43.58 (43.56)
 22 Conrad, Amber             18 TAMU-GU              2:20.86Y   2:45.00  
                  36.94     1:18.72 (41.78)     2:01.44 (42.72)     2:45.00 (43.56)
 23 Wu, Amy                   16 PASA-PC              2:21.02Y   2:46.47  
                  37.95     1:19.92 (41.97)     2:03.91 (43.99)     2:46.47 (42.56)
 24 Reddin, Joelle            16 TFA-NT               2:21.54Y   2:50.90  
                  37.35     1:19.71 (42.36)     2:04.61 (44.90)     2:50.90 (46.29)
D - Final
 25 Faraboschi, Silvia        14 PASA-PC              2:22.99Y   2:44.16  
                  37.31     1:19.12 (41.81)     2:02.17 (43.05)     2:44.16 (41.99)
 26 Riley, Madeline           17 NTRO-ST              2:22.68Y   2:44.92  
                  37.01     1:19.04 (42.03)     2:01.73 (42.69)     2:44.92 (43.19)
 27 Cramer, Lily              14 CW-MI                2:22.44Y   2:45.62  
                  37.72     1:19.92 (42.20)     2:04.46 (44.54)     2:45.62 (41.16)
 28 Williams, Marie           16 PASA-PC              2:21.69Y   2:47.31  
                  37.68     1:19.33 (41.65)     2:03.37 (44.04)     2:47.31 (43.94)
 29 Scafetta, Ashley          15 PASA-PC              2:24.55Y   2:48.24  
                  37.22     1:20.06 (42.84)     2:04.72 (44.66)     2:48.24 (43.52)
 30 Jurica, Mary Catherine    16 COOG-GU              2:22.41Y   2:48.67  
                  36.93     1:20.38 (43.45)     2:04.30 (43.92)     2:48.67 (44.37)
 31 Morse, Madyson            18 PEAK-GU              2:22.59Y   2:49.30  
                  37.82     1:20.41 (42.59)     2:04.98 (44.57)     2:49.30 (44.32)
 32 Smith, Alaya              17 RACE-NT              2:22.47Y   2:52.88  
                  36.89     1:20.68 (43.79)     2:05.70 (45.02)     2:52.88 (47.18)
E - Final
 33 Leblanc, Olivia           16 SSAN-GU              2:23.06Y   2:42.94  
                  38.44     1:20.42 (41.98)     2:01.77 (41.35)     2:42.94 (41.17)
 34 Gonzales, Danielle        16 EPAP-BD              2:24.27Y   2:46.45  
                  36.71     1:18.92 (42.21)     2:02.22 (43.30)     2:46.45 (44.23)
 34 Fuhr, Avery               15 SSAN-GU              2:23.13Y   2:46.45  
                  38.62     1:20.49 (41.87)     2:03.60 (43.11)     2:46.45 (42.85)
 36 Streeter, Annaliese       15 CW-MI                2:24.52Y   2:47.23  
                  37.11     1:19.56 (42.45)     2:03.21 (43.65)     2:47.23 (44.02)
 37 Holden, Audrey            14 PASA-PC              2:24.00Y   2:47.88  
                  38.49     1:20.39 (41.90)     2:04.15 (43.76)     2:47.88 (43.73)
 38 York, Julia               17 NTRO-ST              2:23.99Y   2:49.25  
                  38.34     1:20.98 (42.64)     2:04.55 (43.57)     2:49.25 (44.70)
 39 Buchman, Sydney           17 DADS-GU              2:23.07Y   2:49.49  
                  37.58     1:20.55 (42.97)     2:04.21 (43.66)     2:49.49 (45.28)
 40 Heavner, Tess             12 CW-MI                2:24.31Y   2:50.29  
                  38.10     1:20.81 (42.71)     2:05.97 (45.16)     2:50.29 (44.32)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Belousova, Anna           22 TAMU-GU              2:04.80Y   2:10.89  
                  29.58     1:02.82 (33.24)     1:36.77 (33.95)     2:10.89 (34.12)
  2 Watson, Jenna             16 LAC-NT               2:14.71Y   2:15.85  
                  30.63     1:04.97 (34.34)     1:40.10 (35.13)     2:15.85 (35.75)
  3 Garrison, Sophia          16 ATAC-ST              2:17.86Y   2:15.95  
                  30.10     1:05.15 (35.05)     1:40.21 (35.06)     2:15.95 (35.74)
  4 Yeager, Jessica           17 NTRO-ST              2:17.70Y   2:16.21  
                  31.09     1:05.25 (34.16)     1:40.22 (34.97)     2:16.21 (35.99)
  5 Cormack, Corbyn           16 NTN-NT               2:18.88Y   2:18.04  
                  31.56     1:06.29 (34.73)     1:42.27 (35.98)     2:18.04 (35.77)
  6 Rudolph, Alexandra        16 PASA-PC              2:20.31Y   2:18.23  
                  31.64     1:07.09 (35.45)     1:43.00 (35.91)     2:18.23 (35.23)
  7 Alvarez, Abbie            15 KATY-GU              2:20.11Y   2:18.24  
                  31.44     1:06.46 (35.02)     1:42.09 (35.63)     2:18.24 (36.15)
  8 Li, Kaia                  15 PASA-PC              2:18.65Y   2:18.34  
                  31.20     1:06.21 (35.01)     1:42.49 (36.28)     2:18.34 (35.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flowers, Ella             15 RICE-GU              2:16.20Y   2:18.81  
                  31.56     1:06.39 (34.83)     1:42.61 (36.22)     2:18.81 (36.20)
 10 Xanthos, Kiara            14 TFA-NT               2:17.24Y   2:18.84  
                  31.25     1:05.87 (34.62)     1:41.73 (35.86)     2:18.84 (37.11)
 11 Huang, Lucy               14 DART-SN              2:22.10Y   2:19.67  
                  31.49     1:06.36 (34.87)     1:42.83 (36.47)     2:19.67 (36.84)
 12 Jannasch, Jadyn           16 LAC-NT               2:15.61Y   2:19.73  
                  31.41     1:06.75 (35.34)     1:43.30 (36.55)     2:19.73 (36.43)
 13 Witte, Lindsey            16 CW-MI                2:20.28Y   2:19.81  
                  31.42     1:06.38 (34.96)     1:42.88 (36.50)     2:19.81 (36.93)
 14 Thielking, Drue           15 CW-MI                2:15.63Y   2:19.85  
                  31.27     1:06.69 (35.42)     1:43.00 (36.31)     2:19.85 (36.85)
 15 J-Cheng, Audrey           14 PASA-PC              2:19.00Y   2:19.87  
                  31.99     1:07.61 (35.62)     1:43.98 (36.37)     2:19.87 (35.89)
 16 Ongaco, Alissa            17 DART-SN              2:21.62Y   2:19.92  
                  31.29     1:06.32 (35.03)     1:42.51 (36.19)     2:19.92 (37.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Conrad, Amber             18 TAMU-GU              2:20.38Y   2:20.86  
                  31.21     1:06.65 (35.44)     1:42.92 (36.27)     2:20.86 (37.94)
 18 Lundgren, Emily           14 SBA-SI               2:19.43Y   2:20.88  
                  31.90     1:08.20 (36.30)     1:44.81 (36.61)     2:20.88 (36.07)
 19 Wu, Amy                   16 PASA-PC              2:22.12Y   2:21.02  
                  31.61     1:07.68 (36.07)     1:44.53 (36.85)     2:21.02 (36.49)
 20 Groff, Caitlyn            15 COPS-NT              2:21.62Y   2:21.03  
                  31.40     1:06.81 (35.41)     1:43.76 (36.95)     2:21.03 (37.27)
 21 Wozniak, Julia            15 LAC-NT               2:22.21Y   2:21.21  
                  31.89     1:07.52 (35.63)     1:44.79 (37.27)     2:21.21 (36.42)
 22 Little, Margot            17 RACE-NT              2:21.55Y   2:21.23  
                  31.76     1:07.06 (35.30)     1:44.05 (36.99)     2:21.23 (37.18)
 23 Lapuz, Grace              16 DART-SN              2:20.54Y   2:21.47  
                  32.40     1:08.21 (35.81)     1:44.54 (36.33)     2:21.47 (36.93)
 24 Reddin, Joelle            16 TFA-NT               2:19.47Y   2:21.54  
                  32.74     1:08.29 (35.55)     1:44.37 (36.08)     2:21.54 (37.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Williams, Marie           16 PASA-PC              2:20.99Y   2:21.69  
                  31.95     1:07.43 (35.48)     1:44.25 (36.82)     2:21.69 (37.44)
 26 Jurica, Mary Catherine    16 COOG-GU              2:22.17Y   2:22.41  
                  31.78     1:08.05 (36.27)     1:44.85 (36.80)     2:22.41 (37.56)
 27 Cramer, Lily              14 CW-MI                2:19.09Y   2:22.44  
                  31.91     1:08.09 (36.18)     1:45.16 (37.07)     2:22.44 (37.28)
 28 Smith, Alaya              17 RACE-NT              2:18.45Y   2:22.47  
                  31.37     1:08.23 (36.86)     1:45.44 (37.21)     2:22.47 (37.03)
 29 Morse, Madyson            18 PEAK-GU              2:23.71Y   2:22.59  
                  31.74     1:07.80 (36.06)     1:45.04 (37.24)     2:22.59 (37.55)
 30 Riley, Madeline           17 NTRO-ST              2:20.66Y   2:22.68  
                  32.29     1:07.97 (35.68)     1:45.43 (37.46)     2:22.68 (37.25)
 31 Evans, Amy                15 DADS-GU              2:23.97Y   2:22.91  
                  31.84     1:07.77 (35.93)     1:45.37 (37.60)     2:22.91 (37.54)
 32 Faraboschi, Silvia        14 PASA-PC              2:23.36Y   2:22.99  
                  32.51     1:08.56 (36.05)     1:45.13 (36.57)     2:22.99 (37.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Leblanc, Olivia           16 SSAN-GU              2:25.44Y   2:23.06  
                  32.93     1:09.27 (36.34)     1:46.44 (37.17)     2:23.06 (36.62)
 34 Buchman, Sydney           17 DADS-GU              2:24.81Y   2:23.07  
                  32.08     1:07.91 (35.83)     1:44.94 (37.03)     2:23.07 (38.13)
 35 Fuhr, Avery               15 SSAN-GU              2:23.69Y   2:23.13  
                  33.06     1:09.06 (36.00)     1:46.07 (37.01)     2:23.13 (37.06)
 36 York, Julia               17 NTRO-ST              2:22.44Y   2:23.99  
                  32.67     1:08.71 (36.04)     1:45.76 (37.05)     2:23.99 (38.23)
 37 Holden, Audrey            14 PASA-PC              2:23.89Y   2:24.00  
                  32.47     1:08.39 (35.92)     1:45.63 (37.24)     2:24.00 (38.37)
 38 Gonzales, Danielle        16 EPAP-BD              2:26.80Y   2:24.27  
                  32.39     1:08.67 (36.28)     1:46.59 (37.92)     2:24.27 (37.68)
 39 Heavner, Tess             12 CW-MI                2:31.03Y   2:24.31  
                  32.00     1:08.58 (36.58)     1:46.02 (37.44)     2:24.31 (38.29)
 40 Streeter, Annaliese       15 CW-MI                2:22.79Y   2:24.52  
                  31.30     1:07.41 (36.11)     1:45.23 (37.82)     2:24.52 (39.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Scafetta, Ashley          15 PASA-PC              2:25.54Y   2:24.55  
                  31.23     1:07.49 (36.26)     1:45.75 (38.26)     2:24.55 (38.80)
 42 Oliver, Maryclare         17 RACE-NT              2:25.11Y   2:24.63  
                  32.39     1:08.53 (36.14)     1:46.14 (37.61)     2:24.63 (38.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Rosendale, Charlotte      14 DART-SN              2:28.20Y   2:24.67  
                  31.04     1:06.98 (35.94)     1:45.16 (38.18)     2:24.67 (39.51)
 44 Ross, Megan               18 PASA-PC              2:21.95Y   2:24.69  
                  31.72     1:08.35 (36.63)     1:46.48 (38.13)     2:24.69 (38.21)
 45 Migault, Aurelie          16 NTN-NT               2:25.25Y   2:24.71  
                  32.21     1:07.99 (35.78)     1:45.85 (37.86)     2:24.71 (38.86)
 46 Mekus, Zoe                17 BAC-LA               2:25.02Y   2:24.84  
                  31.67     1:07.82 (36.15)     1:45.76 (37.94)     2:24.84 (39.08)
 47 White, Maya               15 RACE-NT              2:26.42Y   2:24.85  
                  32.47     1:08.38 (35.91)     1:46.09 (37.71)     2:24.85 (38.76)
 48 Halsted, Tara             23 DART-SN              2:19.69Y   2:24.91  
                  34.17     1:09.94 (35.77)     1:47.62 (37.68)     2:24.91 (37.29)
 49 Hembree, Ashlyn           15 FCST-GU              2:24.56Y   2:25.31  
                  31.74     1:07.51 (35.77)     1:45.70 (38.19)     2:25.31 (39.61)
 50 Sorensen, Alyssa          16 MAC-GU               2:23.66Y   2:25.34  
                  32.16     1:08.88 (36.72)     1:46.91 (38.03)     2:25.34 (38.43)
 51 Heitzmann, Presley        15 MAC-GU               2:25.95Y   2:25.50  
                  33.58     1:10.65 (37.07)     1:48.50 (37.85)     2:25.50 (37.00)
 52 Brown, Kendall            18 RACE-NT              2:21.78Y   2:25.58  
                  33.00     1:09.18 (36.18)     1:47.24 (38.06)     2:25.58 (38.34)
 53 Burke, Emma               15 PEAK-GU              2:21.66Y   2:25.59  
                  32.31     1:08.48 (36.17)     1:46.55 (38.07)     2:25.59 (39.04)
 54 Anderson, Kaia            17 PASA-PC              2:24.57Y   2:25.65  
                  32.76     1:09.54 (36.78)     1:47.47 (37.93)     2:25.65 (38.18)
 55 Lacson, Lauren            16 TWST-GU              2:26.71Y   2:25.68  
                  32.63     1:09.05 (36.42)     1:46.70 (37.65)     2:25.68 (38.98)
 56 Lynch, Zoe                15 TXLA-ST              2:25.86Y   2:25.75  
                  32.31     1:09.32 (37.01)     1:47.80 (38.48)     2:25.75 (37.95)
 57 McCormack, Lauren         16 PASA-PC              2:20.83Y   2:25.78  
                  31.74     1:08.63 (36.89)     1:46.16 (37.53)     2:25.78 (39.62)
 57 McCormack, Lindsay        15 PASA-PC              2:23.19Y   2:25.78  
                  30.44     1:06.37 (35.93)     1:45.06 (38.69)     2:25.78 (40.72)
 59 Espinosa, Hannah          18 ATAC-ST              2:29.97Y   2:25.84  
                  31.75     1:08.02 (36.27)     1:46.01 (37.99)     2:25.84 (39.83)
 60 Fields, Karsten           17 TWST-GU              2:27.10Y   2:26.11  
                  31.92     1:08.49 (36.57)     1:46.74 (38.25)     2:26.11 (39.37)
 61 Hagewood, Cecilia         15 SBA-SI               2:24.11Y   2:26.18  
                  32.36     1:09.75 (37.39)     1:48.11 (38.36)     2:26.18 (38.07)
 62 Stallworth, Mckenna       18 SASA-ST              2:22.51Y   2:26.21  
                  33.11     1:09.88 (36.77)     1:47.74 (37.86)     2:26.21 (38.47)
 63 Bachman, Olivia           15 UN-AM-GU             2:29.23Y   2:26.30  
                  32.78     1:10.16 (37.38)     1:48.46 (38.30)     2:26.30 (37.84)
 64 Jalet, Edwina             14 CW-MI                2:16.89Y   2:26.40  
                  31.98     1:09.03 (37.05)     1:47.46 (38.43)     2:26.40 (38.94)
 65 Bauer, Lydia              16 PASA-PC              2:22.92Y   2:26.55  
                  32.12     1:08.58 (36.46)     1:46.78 (38.20)     2:26.55 (39.77)
 66 Van De Heetkamp, Mikaela  15 DART-SN              2:30.20Y   2:26.69  
                  33.19     1:10.46 (37.27)     1:48.81 (38.35)     2:26.69 (37.88)
 67 Ballantyne, Emma          16 TFA-NT               2:28.04Y   2:27.16  
                  33.39     1:10.72 (37.33)     1:48.65 (37.93)     2:27.16 (38.51)
 68 Baumgartner, Abigail      18 CRAW-LA              2:26.03Y   2:27.25  
                  32.19     1:08.82 (36.63)     1:47.35 (38.53)     2:27.25 (39.90)
 69 Taylor, Emma              18 LAC-NT               2:27.58Y   2:27.57  
                  32.67     1:09.57 (36.90)     1:48.14 (38.57)     2:27.57 (39.43)
 70 McInturff, Gracen         18 AAAA-ST              2:28.18Y   2:27.68  
                  32.72     1:09.35 (36.63)     1:47.47 (38.12)     2:27.68 (40.21)
 71 Walsh, Elizabeth          15 SASA-ST              2:27.52Y   2:28.04  
                  33.45     1:10.98 (37.53)     1:49.47 (38.49)     2:28.04 (38.57)
 72 Ohlhauser, Keely          16 LAC-NT               2:27.99Y   2:28.06  
                  33.76     1:11.17 (37.41)     1:49.15 (37.98)     2:28.06 (38.91)
 73 Westwood, Julia           16 BTA-GU               2:25.78Y   2:28.17  
                  33.58     1:11.24 (37.66)     1:49.24 (38.00)     2:28.17 (38.93)
 74 Alberts, Payton           16 MTRO-NT              2:31.11Y   2:28.21  
                  31.43     1:08.10 (36.67)     1:46.70 (38.60)     2:28.21 (41.51)
 75 Schaffer, Taylor          15 PASA-PC              2:26.16Y   2:28.22  
                  33.52     1:11.06 (37.54)     1:49.79 (38.73)     2:28.22 (38.43)
 76 Portello, Audrey          14 DART-SN              2:22.02Y   2:28.33  
                  33.03     1:09.90 (36.87)     1:48.95 (39.05)     2:28.33 (39.38)
 77 Brown, Katelyn            15 LAC-NT               2:52.31    2:28.34  
                  33.60     1:11.25 (37.65)     1:49.41 (38.16)     2:28.34 (38.93)
 78 Chocholek, Morgan         16 NTN-NT               2:27.74Y   2:28.38  
                  33.72     1:11.48 (37.76)     1:50.03 (38.55)     2:28.38 (38.35)
 79 Avila-Escobar, Camila     15 DSSC-BD              2:29.47Y   2:28.44  
                  34.20     1:11.75 (37.55)     1:50.26 (38.51)     2:28.44 (38.18)
 80 Huenefeld, Hannah         17 BAC-LA               2:23.91Y   2:28.47  
                  32.75     1:10.39 (37.64)     1:48.99 (38.60)     2:28.47 (39.48)
 81 Fontan, Rachel            18 FINS-LA              2:26.34Y   2:28.66  
                  33.01     1:10.42 (37.41)     1:48.94 (38.52)     2:28.66 (39.72)
 82 Ma, Gabrielle             17 PASA-PC              2:24.25Y   2:28.69  
                  32.78     1:10.31 (37.53)     1:48.77 (38.46)     2:28.69 (39.92)
 83 Sullivan, Caroline        14 TXLA-ST              2:29.24Y   2:28.78  
                  32.80     1:11.14 (38.34)     1:49.87 (38.73)     2:28.78 (38.91)
 84 Moss, Kara                15 DADS-GU              2:55.08    2:28.92  
                  33.82     1:11.36 (37.54)     1:49.94 (38.58)     2:28.92 (38.98)
 85 Dziergowski, Jessica      16 AAAA-ST              2:28.35Y   2:28.98  
                  32.84     1:10.33 (37.49)     1:49.46 (39.13)     2:28.98 (39.52)
 86 Moralez, Sierra           17 BLST-GU              2:28.48Y   2:29.31  
                  31.97     1:09.24 (37.27)     1:49.86 (40.62)     2:29.31 (39.45)
 87 Lavigne, Ema              16 CRAW-LA              2:26.33Y   2:29.32  
                  33.77     1:11.29 (37.52)     1:50.22 (38.93)     2:29.32 (39.10)
 88 Shankar, Samita           13 AGS-GU               2:53.20    2:29.37  
                  34.44     1:12.32 (37.88)     1:51.03 (38.71)     2:29.37 (38.34)
 89 Day, Peyton               15 COM-WT               2:24.78Y   2:29.69  
                  32.12     1:09.31 (37.19)     1:49.01 (39.70)     2:29.69 (40.68)
 90 Surley, Abigail           16 AGS-GU               2:29.07Y   2:30.02  
                  34.06     1:12.33 (38.27)     1:50.94 (38.61)     2:30.02 (39.08)
 91 Harris, Sydney            16 PASA-PC              2:26.46Y   2:30.24  
                  34.62     1:12.77 (38.15)     1:51.41 (38.64)     2:30.24 (38.83)
 92 Beeson, Hadley            15 ESP-NT               2:45.00    2:30.25  
                  34.21     1:11.55 (37.34)     1:51.12 (39.57)     2:30.25 (39.13)
 93 Gillentine, Josie         15 RACE-NT              2:27.80Y   2:30.26  
                  33.37     1:11.15 (37.78)     1:50.13 (38.98)     2:30.26 (40.13)
 94 Carter, Kathryn           16 AAAA-ST              2:26.08Y   2:30.36  
                  34.02     1:11.75 (37.73)     1:50.64 (38.89)     2:30.36 (39.72)
 95 Hanson, Morgan            15 CFSC-GU              2:52.27    2:30.49  
                  33.94     1:11.61 (37.67)     1:50.44 (38.83)     2:30.49 (40.05)
 96 Sahota, Riyapreet         16 AAAA-ST              2:52.78    2:30.58  
                  33.94     1:12.94 (39.00)     1:52.26 (39.32)     2:30.58 (38.32)
 97 Romero, Isabella          15 TXLA-ST              2:29.42Y   2:30.65  
                  34.99     1:13.54 (38.55)     1:52.81 (39.27)     2:30.65 (37.84)
 98 Evangelist, Zoe           17 DM-NT                2:26.92Y   2:30.79  
                  33.29     1:10.81 (37.52)     1:50.39 (39.58)     2:30.79 (40.40)
 99 Thomas, Isabella          16 TFA-NT               2:50.57    2:30.88  
                  33.85     1:12.18 (38.33)     1:51.30 (39.12)     2:30.88 (39.58)
100 Jiang, Hannah-rhea        15 DM-NT                2:48.25    2:30.91  
                  34.02     1:11.71 (37.69)     1:50.93 (39.22)     2:30.91 (39.98)
101 Rattray, Sara             17 AQTX-ST              2:24.65Y   2:31.14  
                  34.23     1:11.98 (37.75)     1:51.35 (39.37)     2:31.14 (39.79)
102 Kumar, Sugandha           15 TFA-NT               2:28.45Y   2:31.16  
                  33.40     1:10.92 (37.52)     1:50.04 (39.12)     2:31.16 (41.12)
103 Klaas, Natalie            15 NTRO-ST              2:54.71    2:31.33  
                  34.34     1:13.26 (38.92)     1:52.27 (39.01)     2:31.33 (39.06)
104 Gonzalez, Leani           15 ATAC-ST              2:29.39Y   2:31.37  
                  33.53     1:11.55 (38.02)     1:51.28 (39.73)     2:31.37 (40.09)
105 Jackson, Sydney           16 LCA-ST               2:28.78Y   2:31.39  
                  33.41     1:11.48 (38.07)     1:51.33 (39.85)     2:31.39 (40.06)
106 Ashbaugh, Taylor          15 NTRO-ST              2:52.43    2:31.59  
                  34.49     1:13.17 (38.68)     1:52.58 (39.41)     2:31.59 (39.01)
107 Martinez, Estrella        15 RAST-BD              2:55.39    2:31.85  
                  33.59     1:11.40 (37.81)     1:51.45 (40.05)     2:31.85 (40.40)
108 Johnson, Elisabeth        17 NTRO-ST              2:28.27Y   2:31.91  
                  33.28     1:11.49 (38.21)     1:51.27 (39.78)     2:31.91 (40.64)
109 Decker, Georgia           16 AAAA-ST              2:29.80Y   2:32.11  
                  33.31     1:11.24 (37.93)     1:51.24 (40.00)     2:32.11 (40.87)
110 Yin, Jiayue               15 COPS-NT              2:29.05Y   2:32.49  
                  34.60     1:12.94 (38.34)     1:52.58 (39.64)     2:32.49 (39.91)
111 Rivas, Victoria           14 NTRO-ST              2:29.34Y   2:32.61  
                  34.55     1:13.37 (38.82)     1:52.65 (39.28)     2:32.61 (39.96)
112 Weiland, Jasmine          17 LAC-NT               2:26.97Y   2:32.86  
                  34.25     1:12.99 (38.74)     1:52.98 (39.99)     2:32.86 (39.88)
113 Moon, Sojung              17 COPS-NT              2:30.31Y   2:32.97  
                  33.96     1:12.12 (38.16)     1:52.22 (40.10)     2:32.97 (40.75)
114 Lin, Erin                 16 ASC-ST               2:29.08Y   2:33.20  
                  33.78     1:12.58 (38.80)     1:52.86 (40.28)     2:33.20 (40.34)
115 Richard, Ashley           17 CRAW-LA              2:28.76Y   2:33.48  
                  35.20     1:14.02 (38.82)     1:53.64 (39.62)     2:33.48 (39.84)
116 Symington, Annabel        16 DM-NT                2:32.03Y   2:33.77  
                  33.73     1:12.23 (38.50)     1:52.73 (40.50)     2:33.77 (41.04)
117 Merrill, Hannah           15 RACE-NT              2:31.90Y   2:33.79  
                  34.39     1:13.50 (39.11)     1:53.68 (40.18)     2:33.79 (40.11)
118 Argueta, Nabila           15 DADS-GU              2:54.71    2:34.15  
                  35.73     1:14.71 (38.98)     1:54.49 (39.78)     2:34.15 (39.66)
119 Whitten, Margaret         13 AGS-GU               2:31.45Y   2:34.66  
                  34.62     1:13.79 (39.17)     1:53.98 (40.19)     2:34.66 (40.68)
120 Farlow, Erin              16 TFA-NT               2:31.35Y   2:35.11  
                  34.21     1:13.58 (39.37)     1:54.13 (40.55)     2:35.11 (40.98)
121 Dundas, Nicole            17 PASA-PC              2:28.85Y   2:35.24  
                  34.49     1:13.76 (39.27)     1:54.10 (40.34)     2:35.24 (41.14)
122 Weiss, Rebecca            15 RACE-NT              2:29.90Y   2:35.28  
                  34.92     1:14.27 (39.35)     1:54.39 (40.12)     2:35.28 (40.89)
123 Schlegel, Hanna           16 SSS-GU               2:29.77Y   2:36.46  
                  33.12     1:12.67 (39.55)     1:53.46 (40.79)     2:36.46 (43.00)
124 Edwards, Madeline         15 FAST-NT              2:55.94    2:37.16  
                  35.03     1:14.92 (39.89)     1:55.46 (40.54)     2:37.16 (41.70)
124 Digby, Kelly              16 NTRO-ST              2:29.57Y   2:37.16  
                  35.25     1:15.24 (39.99)     1:56.10 (40.86)     2:37.16 (41.06)
126 Makilan, Francesca        14 AAAA-ST              2:51.41    2:37.25  
                  35.19     1:14.72 (39.53)     1:55.91 (41.19)     2:37.25 (41.34)
127 Madden, Jenna             13 MTRO-NT              2:54.47    2:38.34  
                  36.10     1:16.08 (39.98)     1:56.87 (40.79)     2:38.34 (41.47)
128 Vincent, Clarissa         18 DADS-GU              2:53.27    2:45.11  
                  33.72     1:14.53 (40.81)     1:59.31 (44.78)     2:45.11 (45.80)
 -- Theil, Caroline           19 TAMU-GU              2:11.71Y       DFS  
 -- Hosch, Lindsey            15 ESP-NT               2:24.98Y       DFS  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gibson, Sarah             23 AGS-GU                 50.79Y     58.85   20  
                  27.91       58.85 (30.94)                                        
  2 Nordmann, Lillie          16 MAC-GU                 52.26Y   1:00.32   17  
                  28.27     1:00.32 (32.05)                                        
  3 Looney, Lindsay           17 MTRO-NT                54.36Y   1:00.52   16  
                  28.09     1:00.52 (32.43)                                        
  4 Lapshina, Polina          23 UN-01-NC               53.34Y   1:01.07   15  
                  28.24     1:01.07 (32.83)                                        
  5 Stephenson, Emma          17 DADS-GU                53.67Y   1:01.16   14  
                  28.27     1:01.16 (32.89)                                        
  6 Wheal, Emma               17 WHAC-ST                53.59Y   1:02.11   13  
                  28.93     1:02.11 (33.18)                                        
  7 Sticklen, Emma            16 KATY-GU                52.69Y   1:02.35   12  
                  29.19     1:02.35 (33.16)                                        
  8 Hensler, Rhianna          17 CW-MI                  54.27Y   1:02.79   11  
                  28.84     1:02.79 (33.95)                                        
B - Final
  9 Theil, Caroline           19 TAMU-GU                55.16Y   1:01.89    9  
                  28.86     1:01.89 (33.03)                                        
 10 Carter, Danielle          17 PASA-PC                54.92Y   1:02.97    7  
                  29.47     1:02.97 (33.50)                                        
 11 Waterson, Rebecca         16 DART-SN                55.06Y   1:03.17    6  
                  29.08     1:03.17 (34.09)                                        
 12 Zenick, Katherine         17 LAC-NT                 55.18Y   1:03.35    5  
                  28.74     1:03.35 (34.61)                                        
 13 Wey, Grace                17 UN-KA-GU               54.92Y   1:03.36    4  
                  28.75     1:03.36 (34.61)                                        
 14 Cosgrove, Zoe             18 DART-SN                55.20Y   1:03.58    3  
                  29.45     1:03.58 (34.13)                                        
 15 Schaffer, Brooke          17 PASA-PC                54.81Y   1:04.21    2  
                  29.70     1:04.21 (34.51)                                        
 -- Eisenmann, Kara           20 TAMU-GU                54.37Y        DQ  
                  28.56          DQ (33.12)                                        
C - Final
 17 Fiorilli, Ashlyn          17 TFA-NT                 55.32Y   1:02.21  
                  29.84     1:02.21 (32.37)                                        
 18 Fan, Anni                 17 MTRO-NT                55.48Y   1:02.71  
                  28.84     1:02.71 (33.87)                                        
 19 Ervin, Anna               17 CFSC-GU                55.55Y   1:03.16  
                  29.83     1:03.16 (33.33)                                        
 20 Marvin, Payton            17 NTRO-ST                55.76Y   1:03.74  
                  29.64     1:03.74 (34.10)                                        
 21 Yeager, Jessica           17 NTRO-ST                56.21Y   1:04.11  
                  30.19     1:04.11 (33.92)                                        
 22 Hultquist, Emma           17 RACE-NT                56.95Y   1:05.70  
                  30.47     1:05.70 (35.23)                                        
 23 Alvarez, Abbie            15 KATY-GU                56.27Y   1:06.00  
                  30.38     1:06.00 (35.62)                                        
 24 Cormack, Corbyn           16 NTN-NT                 55.92Y   1:06.67  
                  30.63     1:06.67 (36.04)                                        
D - Final
 25 Rollinson, Keely          16 FCST-GU                56.38Y   1:03.86  
                  30.17     1:03.86 (33.69)                                        
 26 Snyder, Sarah             17 PASA-PC                56.32Y   1:03.92  
                  30.05     1:03.92 (33.87)                                        
 27 Eckhart, Keilah           16 CFSC-GU                56.32Y   1:04.30  
                  30.31     1:04.30 (33.99)                                        
 28 Collins, Ella             17 ASC-ST                 56.40Y   1:04.49  
                  29.57     1:04.49 (34.92)                                        
 29 Turner, Sydney            15 DART-SN                56.62Y   1:04.62  
                  30.26     1:04.62 (34.36)                                        
 30 Bumpas, Alexandra         17 TFA-NT                 56.49Y   1:04.88  
                  30.44     1:04.88 (34.44)                                        
 31 Hay, Norah                16 KATY-GU                56.49Y   1:05.37  
                  29.93     1:05.37 (35.44)                                        
 32 Dieckert, Audrey          17 AQTX-ST                56.38Y   1:05.95  
                  30.16     1:05.95 (35.79)                                        
E - Final
 33 Peng, Jessica             17 AGS-GU                 56.70Y   1:02.87  
                  29.51     1:02.87 (33.36)                                        
 34 Holder, Aislinn           15 SSAN-GU                56.71Y   1:04.17  
                  30.38     1:04.17 (33.79)                                        
 35 Ketslakh, Abigail         16 CW-MI                  56.82Y   1:04.71  
                  29.77     1:04.71 (34.94)                                        
 36 Fleming, Anastasia        15 UN-WH-ST               56.80Y   1:04.98  
                  30.53     1:04.98 (34.45)                                        
 37 Carlson, Jaelle           16 FAST-NT                56.64Y   1:05.09  
                  30.00     1:05.09 (35.09)                                        
 38 Stricklin, Sydney         16 CW-MI                  56.92Y   1:05.14  
                  30.28     1:05.14 (34.86)                                        
 39 Truong, Kyanh             15 WHAC-ST                56.85Y   1:05.17  
                  30.40     1:05.17 (34.77)                                        
 40 Keranen, Mia              16 CW-MI                  56.68Y   1:05.24  
                  29.56     1:05.24 (35.68)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gibson, Sarah             23 AGS-GU                 50.63Y     50.79  
                  23.68       50.79 (27.11)                                        
  2 Nordmann, Lillie          16 MAC-GU                 52.08Y     52.26  
                  24.72       52.26 (27.54)                                        
  3 Sticklen, Emma            16 KATY-GU                52.29Y     52.69  
                  24.15       52.69 (28.54)                                        
  4 Lapshina, Polina          23 UN-01-NC               53.27Y     53.34  
                  24.48       53.34 (28.86)                                        
  5 Wheal, Emma               17 WHAC-ST                53.48Y     53.59  
                  24.80       53.59 (28.79)                                        
  6 Stephenson, Emma          17 DADS-GU                52.95Y     53.67  
                  24.90       53.67 (28.77)                                        
  7 Hensler, Rhianna          17 CW-MI                  54.96Y     54.27  
                  25.57       54.27 (28.70)                                        
  8 Looney, Lindsay           17 MTRO-NT                53.28Y     54.36  
                  25.66       54.36 (28.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eisenmann, Kara           20 TAMU-GU                53.21Y     54.37  
                  25.66       54.37 (28.71)                                        
 10 Schaffer, Brooke          17 PASA-PC                53.32Y     54.81  
                  25.32       54.81 (29.49)                                        
 11 Carter, Danielle          17 PASA-PC                53.95Y     54.92  
                  26.01       54.92 (28.91)                                        
 11 Wey, Grace                17 UN-KA-GU               53.95Y     54.92  
                  25.35       54.92 (29.57)                                        
 13 Waterson, Rebecca         16 DART-SN                54.25Y     55.06  
                  25.60       55.06 (29.46)                                        
 14 Theil, Caroline           19 TAMU-GU                54.39Y     55.16  
                  25.53       55.16 (29.63)                                        
 15 Zenick, Katherine         17 LAC-NT                 53.54Y     55.18  
                  25.08       55.18 (30.10)                                        
 16 Cosgrove, Zoe             18 DART-SN                55.64Y     55.20  
                  25.85       55.20 (29.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fiorilli, Ashlyn          17 TFA-NT                 54.71Y     55.32  
                  26.15       55.32 (29.17)                                        
 18 Fan, Anni                 17 MTRO-NT                55.10Y     55.48  
                  25.99       55.48 (29.49)                                        
 19 Ervin, Anna               17 CFSC-GU                55.93Y     55.55  
                  26.27       55.55 (29.28)                                        
 20 Marvin, Payton            17 NTRO-ST                56.00Y     55.76  
                  26.52       55.76 (29.24)                                        
 21 Sapianchai, Golf          21 TAMU-GU                53.29Y     55.88  
                  25.92       55.88 (29.96)                                        
 22 Cormack, Corbyn           16 NTN-NT                 56.56Y     55.92  
                  26.05       55.92 (29.87)                                        
 23 Yeager, Jessica           17 NTRO-ST                57.30Y     56.21  
                  26.14       56.21 (30.07)                                        
 24 Alvarez, Abbie            15 KATY-GU                56.84Y     56.27  
                  25.88       56.27 (30.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Snyder, Sarah             17 PASA-PC                54.94Y     56.32  
                  26.56       56.32 (29.76)                                        
 25 Eckhart, Keilah           16 CFSC-GU                56.72Y     56.32  
                  26.39       56.32 (29.93)                                        
 27 Rollinson, Keely          16 FCST-GU                57.21Y     56.38  
                  26.50       56.38 (29.88)                                        
 27 Dieckert, Audrey          17 AQTX-ST                56.67Y     56.38  
                  26.12       56.38 (30.26)                                        
 29 Collins, Ella             17 ASC-ST                 54.40Y     56.40  
                  26.17       56.40 (30.23)                                        
 30 Bumpas, Alexandra         17 TFA-NT                 55.61Y     56.49  
                  26.67       56.49 (29.82)                                        
 30 Hay, Norah                16 KATY-GU                56.97Y     56.49  
                  26.46       56.49 (30.03)                                        
 32 Kutz, Sarah               17 ASC-ST                 55.33Y     56.52  
                  26.34       56.52 (30.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Turner, Sydney            15 DART-SN                56.90Y     56.62  
                  26.49       56.62 (30.13)                                        
 34 Carlson, Jaelle           16 FAST-NT                57.74Y     56.64  
                  26.46       56.64 (30.18)                                        
 35 Keranen, Mia              16 CW-MI                  56.25Y     56.68  
                  25.78       56.68 (30.90)                                        
 36 Peng, Jessica             17 AGS-GU                 55.70Y     56.70  
                  26.84       56.70 (29.86)                                        
 37 Holder, Aislinn           15 SSAN-GU                56.27Y     56.71  
                  26.89       56.71 (29.82)                                        
 38 Fleming, Anastasia        15 UN-WH-ST               55.91Y     56.80  
                  26.33       56.80 (30.47)                                        
 39 Ketslakh, Abigail         16 CW-MI                  58.28Y     56.82  
                  26.55       56.82 (30.27)                                        
 40 Truong, Kyanh             15 WHAC-ST                54.62Y     56.85  
                  26.16       56.85 (30.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Stricklin, Sydney         16 CW-MI                  56.25Y     56.92  
                  26.62       56.92 (30.30)                                        
 42 Hultquist, Emma           17 RACE-NT                57.40Y     56.95  
                  27.08       56.95 (29.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Myers, Elizabeth          16 WHAC-ST                57.01Y     56.97  
                  26.66       56.97 (30.31)                                        
 44 Dequine, Sanne            15 DART-SN                55.90Y     57.00  
                  26.97       57.00 (30.03)                                        
 44 Hallum, Jade              16 ATAC-ST                55.17Y     57.00  
                  26.77       57.00 (30.23)                                        
 46 Meraz, Isabelle           15 DART-SN                56.74Y     57.01  
                  26.07       57.01 (30.94)                                        
 47 Moore, Rylee              16 CRAW-LA                55.87Y     57.06  
                  26.24       57.06 (30.82)                                        
 48 Garrison, Sophia          16 ATAC-ST                56.31Y     57.16  
                  26.48       57.16 (30.68)                                        
 49 Bellard, Hannah           13 CW-MI                  56.35Y     57.20  
                  26.99       57.20 (30.21)                                        
 49 Bartley, Morgan           16 AAAA-ST                58.15Y     57.20  
                  26.49       57.20 (30.71)                                        
 51 Harris, Juliet            16 WHAC-ST                56.32Y     57.22  
                  26.10       57.22 (31.12)                                        
 52 J-Cheng, Audrey           14 PASA-PC                56.79Y     57.31  
                  26.53       57.31 (30.78)                                        
 53 Dalbey, Brooke            17 LAC-NT                 57.96Y     57.33  
                  26.46       57.33 (30.87)                                        
 54 Rudolph, Alexandra        16 PASA-PC                56.95Y     57.39  
                  26.89       57.39 (30.50)                                        
 55 Ngo, Evelyn               18 WLOO-ST                56.37Y     57.44  
                  26.99       57.44 (30.45)                                        
 56 Brown, Meredith           15 FCST-GU                58.15Y     57.45  
                  26.41       57.45 (31.04)                                        
 57 Duester, Allyson          16 CFSC-GU                58.40Y     57.47  
                  27.06       57.47 (30.41)                                        
 58 Alas, Isabella            14 DADS-GU                58.28Y     57.54  
                  27.16       57.54 (30.38)                                        
 59 David, Abby               16 UN-DA-SN             1:06.70      57.58  
                  27.12       57.58 (30.46)                                        
 60 Strash, Isabella          18 SASA-ST                56.40Y     57.63  
                  27.09       57.63 (30.54)                                        
 60 Fox, Ellis                14 LSC-WT                 56.45Y     57.63  
                  26.40       57.63 (31.23)                                        
 62 Hummingbird, Janelle      17 RACE-NT                58.05Y     57.68  
                  26.97       57.68 (30.71)                                        
 63 Anderson, Grace           16 PASA-PC                57.02Y     57.78  
                  27.01       57.78 (30.77)                                        
 64 Urlando, Isabella         15 DART-SN                57.08Y     57.83  
                  26.67       57.83 (31.16)                                        
 65 Warren, Amelia            16 RACE-NT                56.96Y     57.89  
                  27.16       57.89 (30.73)                                        
 66 Buchman, Sydney           17 DADS-GU                57.83Y     58.05  
                  27.38       58.05 (30.67)                                        
 67 Mince, Madison            18 CW-MI                  56.75Y     58.06  
                  26.33       58.06 (31.73)                                        
 67 Mayer, Macey              18 AAAA-ST                57.67Y     58.06  
                  27.28       58.06 (30.78)                                        
 69 Goit, Kylie               16 CW-MI                  56.29Y     58.08  
                  27.13       58.08 (30.95)                                        
 70 Peters, Emma              17 DART-SN                57.86Y     58.11  
                  27.36       58.11 (30.75)                                        
 71 Buhl, Yasmina             16 NTRO-ST                54.93Y     58.18  
                  27.29       58.18 (30.89)                                        
 72 Pike, Hayley              17 NWAA-AR                56.69Y     58.19  
                  27.49       58.19 (30.70)                                        
 73 Pringle, Holly            15 CW-MI                1:07.98      58.20  
                  26.98       58.20 (31.22)                                        
 74 Scully, Cierra            18 NTRO-ST                57.43Y     58.24  
                  27.21       58.24 (31.03)                                        
 75 Wilson, Arrianne          15 GOLD-ST                57.29Y     58.25  
                  27.62       58.25 (30.63)                                        
 76 Robles, Samantha          15 AAAA-ST                57.28Y     58.26  
                  27.04       58.26 (31.22)                                        
 77 Merrill, Hannah           15 RACE-NT                57.58Y     58.27  
                  27.40       58.27 (30.87)                                        
 78 Kolb, Diana               17 AMBU-GU                59.29Y     58.29  
                  27.33       58.29 (30.96)                                        
 79 Balint, Sydney            18 NTN-NT                 58.20Y     58.33  
                  27.68       58.33 (30.65)                                        
 80 Mills, Ryan               14 AQTX-ST                59.52Y     58.37  
                  27.16       58.37 (31.21)                                        
 80 Bartley, Katelyn          17 AAAA-ST                57.92Y     58.37  
                  27.29       58.37 (31.08)                                        
 80 Richbourg, Caroline       16 MTRO-NT                57.33Y     58.37  
                  27.10       58.37 (31.27)                                        
 83 Wu, Amy                   16 PASA-PC                57.37Y     58.39  
                  27.25       58.39 (31.14)                                        
 83 Cao, Victoria             15 DART-SN                58.70Y     58.39  
                  26.88       58.39 (31.51)                                        
 85 Hembree, Ashlyn           15 FCST-GU                58.66Y     58.44  
                  26.77       58.44 (31.67)                                        
 86 Gibbons, Margot           14 PASA-PC                57.82Y     58.50  
                  27.20       58.50 (31.30)                                        
 87 Fouchi, Gabriella         17 FINS-LA                58.48Y     58.51  
                  27.55       58.51 (30.96)                                        
 88 Castro, Calissa           16 LAC-NT                 57.54Y     58.52  
                  27.43       58.52 (31.09)                                        
 89 Faust, Konner             16 TXLA-ST                57.83Y     58.53  
                  27.28       58.53 (31.25)                                        
 90 Kruchten, Madeline        16 MAC-GU                 58.05Y     58.61  
                  27.63       58.61 (30.98)                                        
 90 Burchett, Emily           15 ATAC-ST                57.44Y     58.61  
                  27.22       58.61 (31.39)                                        
 92 Reinstein, Sloane         17 PASA-PC                58.54Y     58.62  
                  26.62       58.62 (32.00)                                        
 93 Francis, Riley            15 LAC-NT                 58.18Y     58.68  
                  27.63       58.68 (31.05)                                        
 94 Dziergowski, Jessica      16 AAAA-ST              1:06.87      58.71  
                  27.48       58.71 (31.23)                                        
 95 Edmundson, Riley          16 LAC-NT                 56.89Y     58.77  
                  27.20       58.77 (31.57)                                        
 96 Hosch, Lindsey            15 ESP-NT                 59.08Y     58.81  
                  27.55       58.81 (31.26)                                        
 97 Armistead, Adalyn         18 MTRO-NT                57.25Y     58.83  
                  27.91       58.83 (30.92)                                        
 98 Foote, Lila               15 SASA-ST                57.07Y     58.96  
                  26.71       58.96 (32.25)                                        
 99 Melendez, Noemi           16 WETT-BD                57.80Y     58.98  
                  27.48       58.98 (31.50)                                        
100 Longi, Ava                16 WHAC-ST                57.81Y     59.02  
                  27.33       59.02 (31.69)                                        
101 Mai, Aubrey               17 AAAA-ST                58.22Y     59.08  
                  27.61       59.08 (31.47)                                        
102 Votava, Morgan            18 DART-SN              1:07.68      59.11  
                  27.33       59.11 (31.78)                                        
103 Bosinger, Anna            16 CW-MI                  59.36Y     59.16  
                  27.54       59.16 (31.62)                                        
104 Patterson, Margaret       14 CW-MI                  59.85Y     59.25  
                  27.44       59.25 (31.81)                                        
105 Yin, Karen                16 ATAC-ST                58.43Y     59.29  
                  27.90       59.29 (31.39)                                        
106 Smith, Alaya              17 RACE-NT                58.31Y     59.37  
                  27.43       59.37 (31.94)                                        
107 Tramack, Grace            18 PASA-PC                57.71Y     59.39  
                  27.94       59.39 (31.45)                                        
108 Wongso, Priscilla         17 LAC-NT               1:09.23      59.40  
                  27.80       59.40 (31.60)                                        
108 Francell, Emmy            17 WHAC-ST                59.06Y     59.40  
                  27.79       59.40 (31.61)                                        
110 Barnes, Alexa             17 MTRO-NT                57.77Y     59.41  
                  27.66       59.41 (31.75)                                        
111 Doyal, Grace              13 LCA-ST                 59.57Y     59.50  
                  28.25       59.50 (31.25)                                        
112 Peterson, Erica           15 LAC-NT               1:07.96      59.54  
                  28.07       59.54 (31.47)                                        
112 Stump, Natalie            16 SPAR-LA                59.83Y     59.54  
                  28.35       59.54 (31.19)                                        
112 Bennett, Zody             13 AGS-GU               1:00.38Y     59.54  
                  27.99       59.54 (31.55)                                        
115 Fritscher, Eleanore       15 FINS-LA              1:07.31      59.56  
                  28.19       59.56 (31.37)                                        
116 Gambetta, Paige           17 PASA-PC                58.79Y     59.57  
                  28.07       59.57 (31.50)                                        
117 Huffman, Ruth             18 RACE-NT                58.57Y     59.61  
                  28.24       59.61 (31.37)                                        
118 Pitkanen, Sabrina         17 NTRO-ST              1:07.40      59.64  
                  27.47       59.64 (32.17)                                        
119 Blum, Victoria            15 TFA-NT               1:07.64      59.67  
                  28.17       59.67 (31.50)                                        
120 Valdez, Kiersten          17 BAT-BD                 58.15Y     59.68  
                  27.54       59.68 (32.14)                                        
120 Bruner, Evelyn            16 AAAA-ST                56.37Y     59.68  
                  27.78       59.68 (31.90)                                        
122 Karl, Christina           17 NTN-NT                 59.49Y     59.69  
                  28.21       59.69 (31.48)                                        
123 Clifton, Maddison         19 AAAA-ST                58.89Y     59.73  
                  27.45       59.73 (32.28)                                        
124 Hardy, Abigail            14 ATAC-ST                58.27Y     59.74  
                  27.15       59.74 (32.59)                                        
125 Schlimper, Clara          15 CFSC-GU              1:07.71      59.79  
                  28.24       59.79 (31.55)                                        
126 Steil, Juliana            15 PASA-PC                58.45Y     59.81  
                  27.71       59.81 (32.10)                                        
127 Limpert, Callie           16 MAC-NT                 59.25Y     59.84  
                  27.27       59.84 (32.57)                                        
128 Worden, Lucy              14 PASA-PC                59.40Y     59.87  
                  27.85       59.87 (32.02)                                        
129 Haskell, Olivia           15 COM-WT                 58.39Y     59.88  
                  27.81       59.88 (32.07)                                        
130 Buhr, Sophia              15 LAC-NT               1:07.33      59.90  
                  28.24       59.90 (31.66)                                        
131 Planz, Liana              14 TST-ST                 58.64Y     59.91  
                  27.94       59.91 (31.97)                                        
132 Labeau, Sophia            15 AAAA-ST                58.23Y     59.94  
                  28.32       59.94 (31.62)                                        
133 Capelli, Katherine        18 CW-MI                1:07.65      59.99  
                  28.25       59.99 (31.74)                                        
134 Lundgren, Emily           14 SBA-SI                 57.65Y   1:00.04  
                  28.05     1:00.04 (31.99)                                        
134 Faraboschi, Silvia        14 PASA-PC              1:00.18Y   1:00.04  
                  28.04     1:00.04 (32.00)                                        
136 Simonds, Rachel           16 WHAC-ST              1:00.04Y   1:00.09  
                  27.47     1:00.09 (32.62)                                        
137 Womack, Natalie           18 MTRO-NT              1:00.08Y   1:00.10  
                  27.98     1:00.10 (32.12)                                        
138 Gianotti, Emily           15 AAAA-ST                57.80Y   1:00.11  
                  27.79     1:00.11 (32.32)                                        
138 Bina, Rebekah             16 NTRO-ST                57.83Y   1:00.11  
                  27.52     1:00.11 (32.59)                                        
140 Bagnal, Shannon           15 NTRO-ST                58.61Y   1:00.12  
                  27.92     1:00.12 (32.20)                                        
141 Chocholek, Morgan         16 NTN-NT                 58.75Y   1:00.14  
                  27.94     1:00.14 (32.20)                                        
141 Gotaas, Gillian           15 SWAT-BD                59.51Y   1:00.14  
                  27.76     1:00.14 (32.38)                                        
143 Vandermeer, Kylie         15 NTRO-ST              1:07.52    1:00.16  
                  28.28     1:00.16 (31.88)                                        
144 Kubik, Sophia             18 LOVE-CO              1:07.73    1:00.27  
                  28.42     1:00.27 (31.85)                                        
145 Orris, Addison            16 NTRO-ST                59.96Y   1:00.28  
                  28.37     1:00.28 (31.91)                                        
146 Carroll, Abigail          15 RACE-NT                59.83Y   1:00.29  
                  27.79     1:00.29 (32.50)                                        
147 Saldana, Gabriela         16 NOCH-GU                59.51Y   1:00.31  
                  28.14     1:00.31 (32.17)                                        
148 Heavner, Tess             12 CW-MI                1:00.00Y   1:00.32  
                  27.92     1:00.32 (32.40)                                        
149 Rankin, Claire            17 AAAA-ST                58.66Y   1:00.33  
                  28.34     1:00.33 (31.99)                                        
150 Marcus, Hannah            16 MAC-NT               1:07.91    1:00.42  
                  28.23     1:00.42 (32.19)                                        
151 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  14 TXLA-ST              1:07.49    1:00.44  
                  28.32     1:00.44 (32.12)                                        
152 Newby, Brooke             18 NTRO-ST              1:07.81    1:00.45  
                  28.09     1:00.45 (32.36)                                        
153 Pickens, Alexandra        17 DADS-GU              1:08.24    1:00.48  
                  27.43     1:00.48 (33.05)                                        
154 Vargas, Sofia             14 NTRO-ST              1:07.19    1:00.51  
                  28.65     1:00.51 (31.86)                                        
155 Fields, Karsten           17 TWST-GU                57.62Y   1:00.71  
                  28.22     1:00.71 (32.49)                                        
156 Tang, Natalie             14 COPS-NT              1:07.61    1:00.72  
                  28.48     1:00.72 (32.24)                                        
156 Ferguson, Jaynie          15 TST-ST               1:07.17    1:00.72  
                  28.64     1:00.72 (32.08)                                        
158 Bowling, Kira             18 ATAC-ST                59.09Y   1:00.73  
                  28.26     1:00.73 (32.47)                                        
158 Ringen, Elise             17 AAAA-ST              1:06.93    1:00.73  
                  28.18     1:00.73 (32.55)                                        
160 Rivers, Rebecca           17 GOLD-ST                58.16Y   1:00.77  
                  28.08     1:00.77 (32.69)                                        
161 Kristensen, Maria         15 NTRO-ST              1:06.43    1:00.82  
                  28.87     1:00.82 (31.95)                                        
162 Marsh, Noelle             15 MAC-GU                 58.48Y   1:00.85  
                  27.47     1:00.85 (33.38)                                        
163 Hagewood, Cecilia         15 SBA-SI                 59.47Y   1:00.93  
                  28.36     1:00.93 (32.57)                                        
164 Bauer, Lydia              16 PASA-PC                59.05Y   1:00.96  
                  28.03     1:00.96 (32.93)                                        
165 Waworuntu, Demi           17 AQTX-ST                59.08Y   1:00.97  
                  28.18     1:00.97 (32.79)                                        
166 Myers, Caroline           16 WHAC-ST                59.52Y   1:00.99  
                  27.79     1:00.99 (33.20)                                        
167 Byrd, Audrey              16 SST-GU                 58.53Y   1:01.03  
                  27.67     1:01.03 (33.36)                                        
168 Lalpuis, Elisabeth        18 LAC-NT               1:08.38    1:01.05  
                  28.40     1:01.05 (32.65)                                        
169 Boals, Lindsay            16 CW-MI                  59.80Y   1:01.06  
                  28.06     1:01.06 (33.00)                                        
170 Bennett, Kylie            18 KATY-GU                58.32Y   1:01.13  
                  28.53     1:01.13 (32.60)                                        
171 Blowers, Claudia          17 FCST-GU              1:06.16    1:01.15  
                  27.95     1:01.15 (33.20)                                        
172 Stahmer, Ashley           18 PASA-PC              1:07.26    1:01.21  
                  28.65     1:01.21 (32.56)                                        
173 Castrejon, Amanda         17 DSSC-BD                58.64Y   1:01.23  
                  28.53     1:01.23 (32.70)                                        
174 Schield, Morgan           16 AQSA-ST                59.43Y   1:01.24  
                  27.83     1:01.24 (33.41)                                        
175 Tchoukaleff, Abigail      17 DM-NT                1:00.36Y   1:01.25  
                  27.95     1:01.25 (33.30)                                        
175 Lammon, Genevieve         17 DART-SN                58.32Y   1:01.25  
                  27.85     1:01.25 (33.40)                                        
177 Guinan, Georgia           17 AAAA-ST                58.77Y   1:01.28  
                  28.78     1:01.28 (32.50)                                        
177 Graham, Allison           18 MTRO-NT                59.28Y   1:01.28  
                  28.58     1:01.28 (32.70)                                        
179 Armstrong, Clara          14 MTRO-NT              1:09.13    1:01.31  
                  29.07     1:01.31 (32.24)                                        
180 Finder, Maci              15 LAC-NT               1:09.00    1:01.44  
                  28.53     1:01.44 (32.91)                                        
181 Manning, Regan            14 CRAW-LA              1:00.43Y   1:01.58  
                  28.85     1:01.58 (32.73)                                        
181 Zettle, Ashley            17 LAC-NT                 59.00Y   1:01.58  
                  28.90     1:01.58 (32.68)                                        
183 Gillentine, Josie         15 RACE-NT              1:00.11Y   1:01.68  
                  28.90     1:01.68 (32.78)                                        
184 Brown, Khadijah           18 MAC-NT               1:00.20Y   1:01.79  
                  28.58     1:01.79 (33.21)                                        
185 Hunt, Theresa             16 TFA-NT               1:00.48Y   1:01.80  
                  28.62     1:01.80 (33.18)                                        
186 Landrum, Kalie            15 LAC-NT               1:08.27    1:02.21  
                  28.50     1:02.21 (33.71)                                        
187 Stewart, Mackenzie        18 UN-WH-ST               59.37Y   1:02.46  
                  28.65     1:02.46 (33.81)                                        
188 Baumgartner, Abigail      18 CRAW-LA              1:00.42Y   1:03.27  
                  29.32     1:03.27 (33.95)                                        
189 Murphy, Megan             16 MAC-GU               1:00.31Y   1:03.38  
                  29.07     1:03.38 (34.31)                                        
190 Dundas, Nicole            17 PASA-PC                57.91Y   1:04.14  
                  29.56     1:04.14 (34.58)                                        
 -- Tran, Emily               16 CW-MI                1:00.15Y        DQ  
                  27.14          DQ (31.56)                                        
 -- Ploutz-Snyder, Allison    15 CW-MI                1:08.15         DQ  
                  28.00          DQ (32.44)                                        
 -- Carter, Kathryn           16 AAAA-ST              1:00.05Y        DQ  
                  28.28          DQ (33.03)                                        
 -- Farmer, Hannah            17 FAST-NT                57.54Y        DQ  
                  26.97          DQ (32.25)                                        
 -- Quah, Jing                18 TAMU-GU                52.00Y       DFS  
 -- McLeod, Ellie             17 DADS-GU                58.47Y       DFS  
 -- Halsted, Tara             23 DART-SN                57.22Y       DFS  
 -- Hilde-Jones, Milan        18 PASA-PC                55.98Y       DFS  
 -- Evans, Amy                15 DADS-GU                57.03Y       DFS  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nordmann, Lillie          16 MAC-GU               1:53.62Y   2:12.44   20  
                  29.78     1:03.74 (33.96)     1:37.84 (34.10)     2:12.44 (34.60)
  2 Quah, Jing                18 TAMU-GU              1:54.43Y   2:12.45   17  
                  29.93     1:03.93 (34.00)     1:38.06 (34.13)     2:12.45 (34.39)
  3 Looney, Lindsay           17 MTRO-NT              1:57.71Y   2:13.42   16  
                  29.60     1:04.02 (34.42)     1:38.14 (34.12)     2:13.42 (35.28)
  4 Gibson, Sarah             23 AGS-GU               1:55.18Y   2:13.56   15  
                  30.07     1:05.20 (35.13)     1:39.82 (34.62)     2:13.56 (33.74)
  5 Fiorilli, Ashlyn          17 TFA-NT               1:58.31Y   2:14.87   14  
                  30.58     1:04.86 (34.28)     1:39.84 (34.98)     2:14.87 (35.03)
  6 Wright, Mollie            19 TAMU-GU              1:57.68Y   2:15.76   13  
                  31.34     1:04.83 (33.49)     1:40.28 (35.45)     2:15.76 (35.48)
  7 Sticklen, Emma            16 KATY-GU              1:54.55Y   2:16.39   12  
                  30.11     1:04.11 (34.00)     1:40.27 (36.16)     2:16.39 (36.12)
  8 Stephenson, Emma          17 DADS-GU              2:00.29Y   2:20.24   11  
                  29.85     1:04.86 (35.01)     1:41.38 (36.52)     2:20.24 (38.86)
B - Final
  9 McNeese, Tonni            17 KATY-GU              2:01.06Y   2:14.92    9  
                  31.14     1:05.61 (34.47)     1:39.95 (34.34)     2:14.92 (34.97)
 10 Fan, Anni                 17 MTRO-NT              2:00.44Y   2:17.46    7  
                  30.78     1:04.57 (33.79)     1:40.18 (35.61)     2:17.46 (37.28)
 11 Bellina, Hannah           16 PEAK-GU              2:02.49Y   2:18.16    6  
                  29.52     1:03.64 (34.12)     1:39.45 (35.81)     2:18.16 (38.71)
 12 Whalen, Natalie           18 LAC-NT               2:01.42Y   2:18.33    5  
                  29.78     1:04.22 (34.44)     1:40.29 (36.07)     2:18.33 (38.04)
 13 Black, Laci               15 RACE-NT              2:02.49Y   2:19.44    4  
                  30.86     1:06.04 (35.18)     1:42.93 (36.89)     2:19.44 (36.51)
 14 Kutz, Sarah               17 ASC-ST               2:02.24Y   2:21.30    3  
                  30.36     1:05.97 (35.61)     1:42.96 (36.99)     2:21.30 (38.34)
 15 Hensler, Rhianna          17 CW-MI                2:01.47Y   2:24.74    2  
                  31.09     1:06.02 (34.93)     1:44.20 (38.18)     2:24.74 (40.54)
 16 Yeager, Jessica           17 NTRO-ST              2:01.21Y   2:25.50    1  
                  30.59     1:05.04 (34.45)     1:43.70 (38.66)     2:25.50 (41.80)
C - Final
 17 Bellard, Hannah           13 CW-MI                2:03.25Y   2:17.37  
                  30.69     1:05.73 (35.04)     1:41.29 (35.56)     2:17.37 (36.08)
 18 Liles, Jolee              18 CRAW-LA              2:03.04Y   2:20.17  
                  31.69     1:07.43 (35.74)     1:44.75 (37.32)     2:20.17 (35.42)
 19 Peng, Jessica             17 AGS-GU               2:03.09Y   2:20.37  
                  31.05     1:06.92 (35.87)     1:43.62 (36.70)     2:20.37 (36.75)
 20 Collins, Ella             17 ASC-ST               2:02.60Y   2:21.81  
                  31.50     1:06.71 (35.21)     1:43.79 (37.08)     2:21.81 (38.02)
 21 Dequine, Sanne            15 DART-SN              2:03.26Y   2:22.35  
                  32.28     1:07.74 (35.46)     1:44.58 (36.84)     2:22.35 (37.77)
 22 Ryalls, Lindsey           17 TFA-NT               2:03.22Y   2:23.71  
                  32.46     1:08.44 (35.98)     1:45.44 (37.00)     2:23.71 (38.27)
 23 Eisenmann, Kara           20 TAMU-GU              2:03.53Y   2:25.07  
                  31.13     1:07.30 (36.17)     1:44.91 (37.61)     2:25.07 (40.16)
 24 Kubik, Sophia             18 LOVE-CO              2:06.63Y   2:27.65  
                  32.95     1:10.19 (37.24)     1:49.16 (38.97)     2:27.65 (38.49)
D - Final
 25 J-Cheng, Audrey           14 PASA-PC              2:04.84Y   2:20.42  
                  30.32     1:06.11 (35.79)     1:43.24 (37.13)     2:20.42 (37.18)
 26 Everett, Ainsley          17 TWST-GU              2:04.22Y   2:20.75  
                  30.97     1:05.94 (34.97)     1:42.77 (36.83)     2:20.75 (37.98)
 27 Strash, Isabella          18 SASA-ST              2:04.80Y   2:22.20  
                  31.94     1:07.42 (35.48)     1:45.31 (37.89)     2:22.20 (36.89)
 28 Snyder, Sarah             17 PASA-PC              2:05.17Y   2:22.61  
                  31.61     1:07.36 (35.75)     1:45.16 (37.80)     2:22.61 (37.45)
 29 Carter, Danielle          17 PASA-PC              2:03.93Y   2:24.11  
                  31.06     1:07.01 (35.95)     1:45.31 (38.30)     2:24.11 (38.80)
 30 Turner, Sydney            15 DART-SN              2:05.44Y   2:24.35  
                  31.20     1:07.44 (36.24)     1:44.56 (37.12)     2:24.35 (39.79)
 31 Armistead, Adalyn         18 MTRO-NT              2:05.09Y   2:25.51  
                  32.51     1:08.80 (36.29)     1:46.01 (37.21)     2:25.51 (39.50)
 32 Reddin, Joelle            16 TFA-NT               2:05.05Y   2:28.24  
                  32.12     1:08.92 (36.80)     1:47.78 (38.86)     2:28.24 (40.46)
E - Final
 33 Merrill, Hannah           15 RACE-NT              2:06.03Y   2:23.00  
                  30.81     1:06.22 (35.41)     1:43.67 (37.45)     2:23.00 (39.33)
 34 Vetkoetter, Clare         15 TFA-NT               2:05.72Y   2:23.78  
                  32.19     1:08.57 (36.38)     1:45.91 (37.34)     2:23.78 (37.87)
 35 Flowers, Ella             15 RICE-GU              2:06.50Y   2:24.17  
                  30.90     1:07.51 (36.61)     1:45.62 (38.11)     2:24.17 (38.55)
 36 Warren, Amelia            16 RACE-NT              2:05.62Y   2:24.45  
                  31.35     1:06.79 (35.44)     1:43.93 (37.14)     2:24.45 (40.52)
 37 Monson, Emma              18 TFA-NT               2:06.57Y   2:24.48  
                  32.77     1:09.44 (36.67)     1:46.64 (37.20)     2:24.48 (37.84)
 38 Meraz, Isabelle           15 DART-SN              2:06.58Y   2:26.52  
                  31.00     1:07.54 (36.54)     1:45.67 (38.13)     2:26.52 (40.85)
 39 Goit, Kylie               16 CW-MI                2:05.93Y   2:27.09  
                  31.94     1:07.77 (35.83)     1:46.79 (39.02)     2:27.09 (40.30)
 40 Duester, Allyson          16 CFSC-GU              2:06.06Y   2:27.38  
                  32.00     1:08.19 (36.19)     1:47.51 (39.32)     2:27.38 (39.87)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nordmann, Lillie          16 MAC-GU               1:54.42Y   1:53.62  
                  25.66       55.42 (29.76)     1:24.32 (28.90)     1:53.62 (29.30)
  2 Quah, Jing                18 TAMU-GU              1:53.05Y   1:54.43  
                  25.98       55.04 (29.06)     1:24.27 (29.23)     1:54.43 (30.16)
  3 Sticklen, Emma            16 KATY-GU              1:54.88Y   1:54.55  
                  25.31       53.99 (28.68)     1:23.75 (29.76)     1:54.55 (30.80)
  4 Gibson, Sarah             23 AGS-GU               1:53.32Y   1:55.18  
                  26.61       56.62 (30.01)     1:26.43 (29.81)     1:55.18 (28.75)
  5 Wright, Mollie            19 TAMU-GU              2:00.15Y   1:57.68  
                  27.77       57.44 (29.67)     1:27.35 (29.91)     1:57.68 (30.33)
  6 Looney, Lindsay           17 MTRO-NT              1:56.20Y   1:57.71  
                  26.75       56.54 (29.79)     1:26.94 (30.40)     1:57.71 (30.77)
  7 Fiorilli, Ashlyn          17 TFA-NT               1:57.83Y   1:58.31  
                  26.63       56.31 (29.68)     1:26.74 (30.43)     1:58.31 (31.57)
  8 Stephenson, Emma          17 DADS-GU              2:00.93Y   2:00.29  
                  26.86       58.00 (31.14)     1:29.31 (31.31)     2:00.29 (30.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fan, Anni                 17 MTRO-NT              2:02.98Y   2:00.44  
                  27.31       57.51 (30.20)     1:28.74 (31.23)     2:00.44 (31.70)
 10 McNeese, Tonni            17 KATY-GU              2:02.46Y   2:01.06  
                  27.76       57.94 (30.18)     1:29.00 (31.06)     2:01.06 (32.06)
 11 Yeager, Jessica           17 NTRO-ST              2:02.54Y   2:01.21  
                  26.91       57.37 (30.46)     1:28.94 (31.57)     2:01.21 (32.27)
 12 Whalen, Natalie           18 LAC-NT               1:59.97Y   2:01.42  
                  26.86       57.51 (30.65)     1:29.09 (31.58)     2:01.42 (32.33)
 13 Hensler, Rhianna          17 CW-MI                2:04.88Y   2:01.47  
                  27.28       57.96 (30.68)     1:29.48 (31.52)     2:01.47 (31.99)
 14 Marvin, Payton            17 NTRO-ST              2:02.02Y   2:01.77  
                  26.95       57.58 (30.63)     1:29.56 (31.98)     2:01.77 (32.21)
 15 Wey, Grace                17 UN-KA-GU             2:01.41Y   2:01.98  
                  26.48       55.38 (28.90)     1:27.41 (32.03)     2:01.98 (34.57)
 16 Kutz, Sarah               17 ASC-ST               2:00.88Y   2:02.24  
                  27.12       57.79 (30.67)     1:29.89 (32.10)     2:02.24 (32.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bellina, Hannah           16 PEAK-GU              2:02.10Y   2:02.49  
                  26.06       55.83 (29.77)     1:27.78 (31.95)     2:02.49 (34.71)
 17 Black, Laci               15 RACE-NT              2:02.84Y   2:02.49  
                  27.48       58.27 (30.79)     1:30.14 (31.87)     2:02.49 (32.35)
 19 Halsted, Tara             23 DART-SN              2:00.51Y   2:02.51  
                  28.08       59.47 (31.39)     1:31.18 (31.71)     2:02.51 (31.33)
 20 Collins, Ella             17 ASC-ST               1:58.80Y   2:02.60  
                  27.32       57.87 (30.55)     1:29.40 (31.53)     2:02.60 (33.20)
 21 Liles, Jolee              18 CRAW-LA              2:02.10Y   2:03.04  
                  27.39       57.86 (30.47)     1:30.09 (32.23)     2:03.04 (32.95)
 22 Peng, Jessica             17 AGS-GU               2:03.25Y   2:03.09  
                  27.21       58.28 (31.07)     1:29.75 (31.47)     2:03.09 (33.34)
 23 Ryalls, Lindsey           17 TFA-NT               2:01.99Y   2:03.22  
                  28.45       59.91 (31.46)     1:31.53 (31.62)     2:03.22 (31.69)
 24 Bellard, Hannah           13 CW-MI                2:02.80Y   2:03.25  
                  27.40       58.85 (31.45)     1:30.46 (31.61)     2:03.25 (32.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dequine, Sanne            15 DART-SN              2:03.02Y   2:03.26  
                  28.04       58.90 (30.86)     1:30.50 (31.60)     2:03.26 (32.76)
 26 Eisenmann, Kara           20 TAMU-GU              1:58.39Y   2:03.53  
                  28.12       59.57 (31.45)     1:31.39 (31.82)     2:03.53 (32.14)
 27 Carter, Danielle          17 PASA-PC              2:00.79Y   2:03.93  
                  27.44       58.30 (30.86)     1:30.69 (32.39)     2:03.93 (33.24)
 28 Everett, Ainsley          17 TWST-GU              2:02.47Y   2:04.22  
                  28.20       59.38 (31.18)     1:31.02 (31.64)     2:04.22 (33.20)
 29 Strash, Isabella          18 SASA-ST              2:03.06Y   2:04.80  
                  27.42       59.30 (31.88)     1:31.79 (32.49)     2:04.80 (33.01)
 30 J-Cheng, Audrey           14 PASA-PC              2:03.75Y   2:04.84  
                  27.21       58.93 (31.72)     1:31.90 (32.97)     2:04.84 (32.94)
 31 Reddin, Joelle            16 TFA-NT               2:01.65Y   2:05.05  
                  28.28       59.59 (31.31)     1:31.84 (32.25)     2:05.05 (33.21)
 32 Armistead, Adalyn         18 MTRO-NT              2:05.91Y   2:05.09  
                  28.50     1:00.04 (31.54)     1:32.27 (32.23)     2:05.09 (32.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Snyder, Sarah             17 PASA-PC              2:05.51Y   2:05.17  
                  28.19       59.75 (31.56)     1:32.40 (32.65)     2:05.17 (32.77)
 34 Turner, Sydney            15 DART-SN              2:06.56Y   2:05.44  
                  27.50       58.59 (31.09)     1:30.89 (32.30)     2:05.44 (34.55)
 35 Warren, Amelia            16 RACE-NT              2:04.00Y   2:05.62  
                  27.52       59.14 (31.62)     1:31.72 (32.58)     2:05.62 (33.90)
 36 Waterson, Rebecca         16 DART-SN              2:05.86Y   2:05.70  
                  27.18       58.30 (31.12)     1:30.74 (32.44)     2:05.70 (34.96)
 37 Vetkoetter, Clare         15 TFA-NT               2:07.34Y   2:05.72  
                  28.52     1:00.78 (32.26)     1:33.13 (32.35)     2:05.72 (32.59)
 38 Goit, Kylie               16 CW-MI                2:05.54Y   2:05.93  
                  28.00       59.13 (31.13)     1:31.68 (32.55)     2:05.93 (34.25)
 39 Merrill, Hannah           15 RACE-NT              2:05.71Y   2:06.03  
                  27.46       59.29 (31.83)     1:32.08 (32.79)     2:06.03 (33.95)
 40 Duester, Allyson          16 CFSC-GU              2:07.67Y   2:06.06  
                  28.09       59.69 (31.60)     1:32.29 (32.60)     2:06.06 (33.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Flowers, Ella             15 RICE-GU              2:07.44Y   2:06.50  
                  27.96     1:00.13 (32.17)     1:33.30 (33.17)     2:06.50 (33.20)
 42 Monson, Emma              18 TFA-NT               2:06.72Y   2:06.57  
                  28.67     1:00.73 (32.06)     1:33.15 (32.42)     2:06.57 (33.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Meraz, Isabelle           15 DART-SN              2:08.08Y   2:06.58  
                  28.48     1:00.02 (31.54)     1:32.69 (32.67)     2:06.58 (33.89)
 44 Kubik, Sophia             18 LOVE-CO              2:07.20Y   2:06.63  
                  28.15       59.83 (31.68)     1:32.83 (33.00)     2:06.63 (33.80)
 45 Bumpas, Alexandra         17 TFA-NT               2:08.96Y   2:06.91  
                  28.21     1:00.05 (31.84)     1:33.52 (33.47)     2:06.91 (33.39)
 46 Edmundson, Riley          16 LAC-NT               2:06.14Y   2:06.97  
                  28.08       59.59 (31.51)     1:32.50 (32.91)     2:06.97 (34.47)
 46 Moore, Rylee              16 CRAW-LA              2:03.85Y   2:06.97  
                  28.17     1:00.15 (31.98)     1:33.22 (33.07)     2:06.97 (33.75)
 48 Walsh, Elizabeth          15 SASA-ST              2:10.61Y   2:07.02  
                  28.73     1:00.50 (31.77)     1:33.59 (33.09)     2:07.02 (33.43)
 49 Tramack, Grace            18 PASA-PC              2:06.72Y   2:07.03  
                  28.67     1:00.75 (32.08)     1:33.48 (32.73)     2:07.03 (33.55)
 50 Ervin, Anna               17 CFSC-GU              2:10.35Y   2:07.22  
                  28.35     1:00.42 (32.07)     1:33.25 (32.83)     2:07.22 (33.97)
 51 Schlimper, Clara          15 CFSC-GU              2:08.73Y   2:07.29  
                  28.58     1:00.76 (32.18)     1:34.21 (33.45)     2:07.29 (33.08)
 52 Rudolph, Alexandra        16 PASA-PC              2:08.55Y   2:07.30  
                  28.19     1:00.24 (32.05)     1:33.76 (33.52)     2:07.30 (33.54)
 53 Castro, Calissa           16 LAC-NT               2:07.95Y   2:07.43  
                  28.37     1:00.31 (31.94)     1:33.68 (33.37)     2:07.43 (33.75)
 54 Thompson, Annabelle       14 CRAW-LA              2:08.52Y   2:07.53  
                  28.50     1:00.52 (32.02)     1:33.91 (33.39)     2:07.53 (33.62)
 55 Stallworth, Mckenna       18 SASA-ST              2:10.96Y   2:07.95  
                  28.42     1:00.48 (32.06)     1:33.39 (32.91)     2:07.95 (34.56)
 56 Eckhart, Keilah           16 CFSC-GU              2:07.43Y   2:07.98  
                  28.69     1:00.45 (31.76)     1:34.59 (34.14)     2:07.98 (33.39)
 57 Alvarez, Abbie            15 KATY-GU              2:13.66Y   2:08.09  
                  28.30     1:00.17 (31.87)     1:33.61 (33.44)     2:08.09 (34.48)
 58 Worden, Lucy              14 PASA-PC              2:10.25Y   2:08.11  
                  28.86     1:01.58 (32.72)     1:34.43 (32.85)     2:08.11 (33.68)
 59 Arzave, Julissa           17 SBA-SI               2:03.42Y   2:08.21  
                  27.96       59.61 (31.65)     1:33.30 (33.69)     2:08.21 (34.91)
 60 Hallum, Jade              16 ATAC-ST              2:03.93Y   2:08.24  
                  28.57     1:01.46 (32.89)     1:34.97 (33.51)     2:08.24 (33.27)
 61 Lapuz, Grace              16 DART-SN              2:06.91Y   2:08.41  
                  28.57     1:00.80 (32.23)     1:34.30 (33.50)     2:08.41 (34.11)
 62 Fritscher, Eleanore       15 FINS-LA              2:09.38Y   2:08.68  
                  29.43     1:02.15 (32.72)     1:35.24 (33.09)     2:08.68 (33.44)
 63 Doyal, Grace              13 LCA-ST               2:09.97Y   2:08.74  
                  28.80     1:02.89 (34.09)     1:35.45 (32.56)     2:08.74 (33.29)
 64 Faust, Konner             16 TXLA-ST              2:07.34Y   2:08.90  
                  28.21     1:00.18 (31.97)     1:33.85 (33.67)     2:08.90 (35.05)
 65 Merriott, Karly           15 RACE-NT              2:06.28Y   2:08.94  
                  28.83     1:01.05 (32.22)     1:34.58 (33.53)     2:08.94 (34.36)
 66 Mayer, Macey              18 AAAA-ST              2:05.73Y   2:09.01  
                  28.30     1:00.89 (32.59)     1:34.89 (34.00)     2:09.01 (34.12)
 67 Fox, Ellis                14 LSC-WT               2:06.77Y   2:09.11  
                  27.46     1:00.41 (32.95)     1:34.20 (33.79)     2:09.11 (34.91)
 68 Ngo, Evelyn               18 WLOO-ST              2:09.43Y   2:09.22  
                  28.51     1:00.17 (31.66)     1:33.58 (33.41)     2:09.22 (35.64)
 69 Stump, Natalie            16 SPAR-LA              2:31.82    2:09.25  
                  29.17     1:01.65 (32.48)     1:35.30 (33.65)     2:09.25 (33.95)
 70 Ahrens, Abigail           16 BTA-GU               2:04.41Y   2:09.50  
                  28.13     1:00.78 (32.65)     1:34.83 (34.05)     2:09.50 (34.67)
 71 Hardy, Abigail            14 ATAC-ST              2:07.56Y   2:09.54  
                  28.27     1:00.57 (32.30)     1:34.41 (33.84)     2:09.54 (35.13)
 72 Myers, Elizabeth          16 WHAC-ST              2:06.78Y   2:09.65  
                  28.77     1:01.67 (32.90)     1:35.30 (33.63)     2:09.65 (34.35)
 73 Peterson, Erica           15 LAC-NT               2:10.48Y   2:09.75  
                  29.14     1:01.66 (32.52)     1:35.57 (33.91)     2:09.75 (34.18)
 74 Buchman, Sydney           17 DADS-GU              2:09.38Y   2:09.94  
                  28.73     1:01.53 (32.80)     1:35.52 (33.99)     2:09.94 (34.42)
 75 Armstrong, Clara          14 MTRO-NT              2:08.71Y   2:10.09  
                  29.66     1:02.69 (33.03)     1:36.24 (33.55)     2:10.09 (33.85)
 76 Richard, Ashley           17 CRAW-LA              2:09.77Y   2:10.13  
                  29.48     1:02.65 (33.17)     1:36.35 (33.70)     2:10.13 (33.78)
 77 Bennett, Kylie            18 KATY-GU              2:07.04Y   2:10.14  
                  28.84     1:01.87 (33.03)     1:36.17 (34.30)     2:10.14 (33.97)
 78 Clifton, Maddison         19 AAAA-ST              2:08.87Y   2:10.17  
                  28.04     1:00.44 (32.40)     1:34.70 (34.26)     2:10.17 (35.47)
 79 Saldana, Gabriela         16 NOCH-GU              2:10.59Y   2:10.19  
                  28.88     1:01.28 (32.40)     1:35.19 (33.91)     2:10.19 (35.00)
 80 Richbourg, Caroline       16 MTRO-NT              2:33.66    2:10.23  
                  28.38     1:01.57 (33.19)     1:35.83 (34.26)     2:10.23 (34.40)
 81 Holder, Aislinn           15 SSAN-GU              2:09.45Y   2:10.37  
                  30.05     1:03.87 (33.82)     1:37.62 (33.75)     2:10.37 (32.75)
 82 Ferguson, Jaynie          15 TST-ST               2:09.14Y   2:10.41  
                  29.63     1:02.91 (33.28)     1:36.44 (33.53)     2:10.41 (33.97)
 83 Williams, Madeline        17 LAC-NT               2:07.94Y   2:10.46  
                  29.22     1:02.32 (33.10)     1:35.90 (33.58)     2:10.46 (34.56)
 84 Faraboschi, Silvia        14 PASA-PC              2:11.20Y   2:10.53  
                  28.40     1:00.80 (32.40)     1:35.42 (34.62)     2:10.53 (35.11)
 85 Oliver, Maryclare         17 RACE-NT              2:11.84Y   2:10.56  
                  28.60     1:01.19 (32.59)     1:35.20 (34.01)     2:10.56 (35.36)
 86 Patterson, Margaret       14 CW-MI                2:34.44    2:10.77  
                  29.21     1:02.49 (33.28)     1:37.02 (34.53)     2:10.77 (33.75)
 87 Moss, Kara                15 DADS-GU              2:34.48    2:10.85  
                  29.20     1:02.21 (33.01)     1:36.26 (34.05)     2:10.85 (34.59)
 88 Hamed, Donya              18 CFSC-GU              2:07.18Y   2:10.86  
                  29.22     1:02.10 (32.88)     1:36.05 (33.95)     2:10.86 (34.81)
 89 Mince, Madison            18 CW-MI                2:09.78Y   2:10.96  
                  28.20     1:00.64 (32.44)     1:35.74 (35.10)     2:10.96 (35.22)
 90 Urlando, Isabella         15 DART-SN              2:10.23Y   2:11.03  
                  27.96     1:00.38 (32.42)     1:35.26 (34.88)     2:11.03 (35.77)
 90 Evans, Amy                15 DADS-GU              2:11.01Y   2:11.03  
                  28.87     1:01.71 (32.84)     1:36.05 (34.34)     2:11.03 (34.98)
 92 Mills, Ryan               14 AQTX-ST              2:34.09    2:11.05  
                  28.58     1:01.96 (33.38)     1:36.31 (34.35)     2:11.05 (34.74)
 93 Walpole, Sarah            17 AAAA-ST              2:12.00Y   2:11.33  
                  28.53     1:01.08 (32.55)     1:35.79 (34.71)     2:11.33 (35.54)
 94 Huffman, Ruth             18 RACE-NT              2:06.48Y   2:11.41  
                  29.21     1:02.09 (32.88)     1:36.36 (34.27)     2:11.41 (35.05)
 95 Marcus, Hannah            16 MAC-NT               2:10.39Y   2:11.44  
                  29.67     1:02.44 (32.77)     1:36.98 (34.54)     2:11.44 (34.46)
 96 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      16 SBA-SI               2:33.46    2:11.59  
                  30.07     1:03.45 (33.38)     1:37.35 (33.90)     2:11.59 (34.24)
 97 Ketslakh, Abigail         16 CW-MI                2:14.85Y   2:11.66  
                  28.17     1:00.83 (32.66)     1:36.41 (35.58)     2:11.66 (35.25)
 98 Steil, Juliana            15 PASA-PC              2:06.56Y   2:11.79  
                  28.74     1:02.33 (33.59)     1:36.71 (34.38)     2:11.79 (35.08)
 99 Tang, Natalie             14 COPS-NT              2:11.29Y   2:11.82  
                  30.03     1:03.80 (33.77)     1:37.56 (33.76)     2:11.82 (34.26)
100 Blum, Victoria            15 TFA-NT               2:10.38Y   2:11.87  
                  29.20     1:02.70 (33.50)     1:37.21 (34.51)     2:11.87 (34.66)
101 Womack, Natalie           18 MTRO-NT              2:11.18Y   2:11.96  
                  29.46     1:03.08 (33.62)     1:37.62 (34.54)     2:11.96 (34.34)
102 Simon, Miranda            17 ASC-ST               2:08.28Y   2:11.98  
                  30.06     1:03.15 (33.09)     1:37.28 (34.13)     2:11.98 (34.70)
103 Keranen, Mia              16 CW-MI                2:08.17Y   2:12.09  
                  27.74       59.62 (31.88)     1:33.83 (34.21)     2:12.09 (38.26)
104 Boudreaux, Sydney         13 ATAC-ST              2:31.37    2:12.34  
                  29.77     1:03.53 (33.76)     1:38.33 (34.80)     2:12.34 (34.01)
105 Wilson, Arrianne          15 GOLD-ST              2:21.36    2:12.60  
                  29.86     1:03.57 (33.71)     1:38.65 (35.08)     2:12.60 (33.95)
106 Planz, Liana              14 TST-ST               2:09.62Y   2:12.63  
                  29.68     1:03.38 (33.70)     1:38.38 (35.00)     2:12.63 (34.25)
107 Guinan, Georgia           17 AAAA-ST              2:09.97Y   2:12.75  
                  29.41     1:02.94 (33.53)     1:37.58 (34.64)     2:12.75 (35.17)
108 Burke, Emma               15 PEAK-GU              2:30.45    2:12.78  
                  28.45     1:01.50 (33.05)     1:36.43 (34.93)     2:12.78 (36.35)
109 Lora, Mirsha              14 SBA-SI               2:29.14    2:13.08  
                  29.06     1:02.80 (33.74)     1:37.92 (35.12)     2:13.08 (35.16)
110 Newby, Brooke             18 NTRO-ST              2:12.57Y   2:13.20  
                  29.03     1:02.51 (33.48)     1:37.45 (34.94)     2:13.20 (35.75)
111 Madden, Jenna             13 MTRO-NT              2:30.47    2:13.42  
                  30.61     1:04.16 (33.55)     1:38.78 (34.62)     2:13.42 (34.64)
112 Rivers, Rebecca           17 GOLD-ST              2:09.11Y   2:13.44  
                  28.73     1:03.11 (34.38)     1:38.50 (35.39)     2:13.44 (34.94)
113 Fields, Karsten           17 TWST-GU              2:34.36    2:13.47  
                  28.49     1:01.33 (32.84)     1:36.69 (35.36)     2:13.47 (36.78)
114 Pitkanen, Sabrina         17 NTRO-ST              2:12.61Y   2:13.65  
                  29.13     1:02.59 (33.46)     1:38.05 (35.46)     2:13.65 (35.60)
115 Ruland, Emma              15 CFSC-GU              2:14.35Y   2:13.69  
                  29.03     1:02.21 (33.18)     1:37.46 (35.25)     2:13.69 (36.23)
116 Stahmer, Ashley           18 PASA-PC              2:09.68Y   2:13.74  
                  30.34     1:04.78 (34.44)     1:38.89 (34.11)     2:13.74 (34.85)
117 Rankin, Claire            17 AAAA-ST              2:11.30Y   2:13.88  
                  29.77     1:03.50 (33.73)     1:38.69 (35.19)     2:13.88 (35.19)
118 Klaas, Natalie            15 NTRO-ST              2:11.44Y   2:14.06  
                  29.15     1:02.55 (33.40)     1:37.66 (35.11)     2:14.06 (36.40)
119 Bauer, Lydia              16 PASA-PC              2:12.51Y   2:14.49  
                  28.42     1:01.72 (33.30)     1:37.62 (35.90)     2:14.49 (36.87)
120 Vandermeer, Kylie         15 NTRO-ST              2:12.44Y   2:14.86  
                  29.42     1:02.79 (33.37)     1:38.03 (35.24)     2:14.86 (36.83)
121 Ploutz-Snyder, Allison    15 CW-MI                2:12.26Y   2:14.95  
                  28.87     1:03.25 (34.38)     1:39.02 (35.77)     2:14.95 (35.93)
122 Weiss, Rebecca            15 RACE-NT              2:11.82Y   2:15.21  
                  30.68     1:04.57 (33.89)     1:39.37 (34.80)     2:15.21 (35.84)
123 Buhl, Yasmina             16 NTRO-ST              2:02.43Y   2:15.53  
                  30.32     1:05.28 (34.96)     1:40.88 (35.60)     2:15.53 (34.65)
124 Willis, Nicole            17 GOLD-ST              2:34.23    2:15.67  
                  29.45     1:03.72 (34.27)     1:39.17 (35.45)     2:15.67 (36.50)
125 Gianotti, Emily           15 AAAA-ST              2:31.74    2:15.68  
                  28.55     1:01.89 (33.34)     1:38.20 (36.31)     2:15.68 (37.48)
126 Finder, Maci              15 LAC-NT               2:11.35Y   2:15.97  
                  30.36     1:04.72 (34.36)     1:39.72 (35.00)     2:15.97 (36.25)
127 Argueta, Nabila           15 DADS-GU              2:29.80    2:16.27  
                  30.58     1:04.49 (33.91)     1:39.26 (34.77)     2:16.27 (37.01)
128 Hunt, Theresa             16 TFA-NT               2:33.77    2:16.36  
                  30.34     1:04.16 (33.82)     1:40.02 (35.86)     2:16.36 (36.34)
129 Graham, Allison           18 MTRO-NT              2:10.09Y   2:16.70  
                  29.54     1:03.95 (34.41)     1:40.21 (36.26)     2:16.70 (36.49)
130 Ringen, Elise             17 AAAA-ST              2:08.97Y   2:17.32  
                  29.49     1:03.86 (34.37)     1:40.57 (36.71)     2:17.32 (36.75)
131 Buhr, Sophia              15 LAC-NT               2:30.85    2:17.55  
                  29.28     1:04.21 (34.93)     1:40.73 (36.52)     2:17.55 (36.82)
132 Manning, Regan            14 CRAW-LA              2:32.78    2:18.11  
                  29.56     1:04.48 (34.92)     1:40.81 (36.33)     2:18.11 (37.30)
133 Donaldson, Molly          15 LAC-NT               2:32.90    2:19.13  
                  31.69     1:07.12 (35.43)     1:43.39 (36.27)     2:19.13 (35.74)
134 Kristensen, Maria         15 NTRO-ST              2:09.64Y   2:20.80  
                  30.95     1:07.21 (36.26)     1:44.01 (36.80)     2:20.80 (36.79)
135 Dundas, Nicole            17 PASA-PC              2:10.19Y   2:23.16  
                  29.76     1:06.13 (36.37)     1:44.94 (38.81)     2:23.16 (38.22)
 -- Dziergowski, Jessica      16 AAAA-ST              2:09.95Y        DQ  
                  29.22     1:02.69 (33.47)     1:36.53 (33.84)          DQ (34.69)
 -- Harris, Juliet            16 WHAC-ST              2:10.57Y       DFS  
 -- Zenick, Katherine         17 LAC-NT               2:02.52Y       DFS  
 -- Balint, Sydney            18 NTN-NT               2:08.66Y       DFS  
 -- Pashen, Katherine         16 KATY-GU              2:10.98Y       DFS  
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bratton, Lisa             22 AGS-GU               1:56.52Y   2:15.10   20  
                  29.33     1:03.65 (34.32)     1:43.22 (39.57)     2:15.10 (31.88)
  2 Wey, Grace                17 UN-KA-GU             2:01.78Y   2:20.61   17  
                  29.71     1:04.55 (34.84)     1:47.72 (43.17)     2:20.61 (32.89)
  3 Looney, Lindsay           17 MTRO-NT              2:03.63Y   2:20.76   16  
                  29.44     1:05.65 (36.21)     1:49.14 (43.49)     2:20.76 (31.62)
  4 Nordmann, Lillie          16 MAC-GU               2:01.28Y   2:21.12   15  
                  28.63     1:04.91 (36.28)     1:50.02 (45.11)     2:21.12 (31.10)
  5 Bellina, Hannah           16 PEAK-GU              2:02.81Y   2:21.41   14  
                  29.19     1:06.48 (37.29)     1:48.45 (41.97)     2:21.41 (32.96)
  6 McMurry, Audrey           20 TAMU-GU              2:03.62Y   2:22.39   13  
                  30.46     1:07.87 (37.41)     1:50.22 (42.35)     2:22.39 (32.17)
  7 Liu, Amelia               17 UN-LA-NT             2:03.81Y   2:24.03   12  
                  30.63     1:08.93 (38.30)     1:52.02 (43.09)     2:24.03 (32.01)
  8 Yeager, Jessica           17 NTRO-ST              2:02.82Y   2:25.16   11  
                  30.19     1:08.08 (37.89)     1:51.04 (42.96)     2:25.16 (34.12)
B - Final
  9 Whalen, Natalie           18 LAC-NT               2:04.36Y   2:21.42    9  
                  29.25     1:04.96 (35.71)     1:48.89 (43.93)     2:21.42 (32.53)
 10 Wright, Mollie            19 TAMU-GU              2:03.94Y   2:22.40    7  
                  29.85     1:05.39 (35.54)     1:50.20 (44.81)     2:22.40 (32.20)
 11 Tuinman, Sophia           16 CW-MI                2:05.98Y   2:22.50    6  
                  30.83     1:06.91 (36.08)     1:50.14 (43.23)     2:22.50 (32.36)
 12 Flowers, Ella             15 RICE-GU              2:05.52Y   2:22.65    5  
                  30.36     1:09.19 (38.83)     1:49.02 (39.83)     2:22.65 (33.63)
 13 Li, Kaia                  15 PASA-PC              2:05.78Y   2:23.96    4  
                  31.24     1:07.83 (36.59)     1:50.52 (42.69)     2:23.96 (33.44)
 14 Fiorilli, Ashlyn          17 TFA-NT               2:04.88Y   2:24.54    3  
                  30.03     1:07.14 (37.11)     1:50.83 (43.69)     2:24.54 (33.71)
 15 Watson, Jenna             16 LAC-NT               2:05.92Y   2:25.04    2  
                  30.50     1:07.93 (37.43)     1:49.84 (41.91)     2:25.04 (35.20)
 16 Rudolph, Alexandra        16 PASA-PC              2:05.31Y   2:28.08    1  
                  31.29     1:10.41 (39.12)     1:53.29 (42.88)     2:28.08 (34.79)
C - Final
 17 Thome, Allie              15 KATY-GU              2:06.91Y   2:23.86  
                  30.68     1:09.56 (38.88)     1:51.20 (41.64)     2:23.86 (32.66)
 18 Jones, Eason              15 MTRO-NT              2:06.97Y   2:24.37  
                  31.56     1:07.42 (35.86)     1:51.64 (44.22)     2:24.37 (32.73)
 19 Williams, Marie           16 PASA-PC              2:06.56Y   2:24.61  
                  31.44     1:07.32 (35.88)     1:49.88 (42.56)     2:24.61 (34.73)
 20 Witte, Lindsey            16 CW-MI                2:06.76Y   2:24.62  
                  31.71     1:09.93 (38.22)     1:51.04 (41.11)     2:24.62 (33.58)
 21 Lang, Erin                17 LOVE-CO              2:06.28Y   2:24.71  
                  32.19     1:07.77 (35.58)     1:52.27 (44.50)     2:24.71 (32.44)
 22 Garrison, Sophia          16 ATAC-ST              2:07.06Y   2:28.17  
                  30.43     1:09.49 (39.06)     1:52.67 (43.18)     2:28.17 (35.50)
 23 Hensler, Rhianna          17 CW-MI                2:06.11Y   2:29.49  
                  30.47     1:08.73 (38.26)     1:54.50 (45.77)     2:29.49 (34.99)
 24 Snyder, Sarah             17 PASA-PC              2:09.06Y   2:30.43  
                  31.64     1:12.13 (40.49)     1:58.06 (45.93)     2:30.43 (32.37)
D - Final
 25 McNeese, Tonni            17 KATY-GU              2:07.32Y   2:23.16  
                  31.45     1:08.52 (37.07)     1:50.94 (42.42)     2:23.16 (32.22)
 26 Conrad, Ashley            17 RACE-NT              2:07.33Y   2:24.04  
                  31.38     1:08.15 (36.77)     1:50.89 (42.74)     2:24.04 (33.15)
 27 Carter, Danielle          17 PASA-PC              2:07.29Y   2:26.15  
                  29.81     1:06.01 (36.20)     1:52.62 (46.61)     2:26.15 (33.53)
 28 Streeter, Annaliese       15 CW-MI                2:07.23Y   2:27.00  
                  31.77     1:09.93 (38.16)     1:52.47 (42.54)     2:27.00 (34.53)
 29 J-Cheng, Audrey           14 PASA-PC              2:07.69Y   2:27.34  
                  30.41     1:09.66 (39.25)     1:53.40 (43.74)     2:27.34 (33.94)
 30 Bumpas, Alexandra         17 TFA-NT               2:07.76Y   2:27.52  
                  30.49     1:09.54 (39.05)     1:54.47 (44.93)     2:27.52 (33.05)
 31 Welborn, Madeline         16 KATY-GU              2:07.26Y   2:27.86  
                  31.32     1:09.22 (37.90)     1:54.17 (44.95)     2:27.86 (33.69)
 32 Turner, Sydney            15 DART-SN              2:07.21Y   2:29.38  
                  30.67     1:08.01 (37.34)     1:54.37 (46.36)     2:29.38 (35.01)
E - Final
 33 Everett, Ainsley          17 TWST-GU              2:08.24Y   2:24.42  
                  30.83     1:09.43 (38.60)     1:51.39 (41.96)     2:24.42 (33.03)
 34 Huenefeld, Hannah         17 BAC-LA               2:08.07Y   2:24.77  
                  31.81     1:09.48 (37.67)     1:51.91 (42.43)     2:24.77 (32.86)
 35 Rollinson, Keely          16 FCST-GU              2:07.86Y   2:26.28  
                  31.06     1:09.34 (38.28)     1:54.29 (44.95)     2:26.28 (31.99)
 36 Dalbey, Brooke            17 LAC-NT               2:08.44Y   2:26.87  
                  30.89     1:09.05 (38.16)     1:54.96 (45.91)     2:26.87 (31.91)
 37 Hembree, Ashlyn           15 FCST-GU              2:08.74Y   2:27.00  
                  30.96     1:09.93 (38.97)     1:52.84 (42.91)     2:27.00 (34.16)
 38 Alas, Isabella            14 DADS-GU              2:08.18Y   2:27.61  
                  31.33     1:10.87 (39.54)     1:53.65 (42.78)     2:27.61 (33.96)
 39 Anderson, Grace           16 PASA-PC              2:08.16Y   2:28.49  
                  30.74     1:09.75 (39.01)     1:53.95 (44.20)     2:28.49 (34.54)
 40 Wilkinson, Mary           17 PASA-PC              2:08.59Y   2:28.69  
                  31.48     1:10.42 (38.94)     1:54.53 (44.11)     2:28.69 (34.16)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bratton, Lisa             22 AGS-GU               1:55.05Y   1:56.52  
                  25.32       54.08 (28.76)     1:28.94 (34.86)     1:56.52 (27.58)
  2 Nordmann, Lillie          16 MAC-GU               1:58.14Y   2:01.28  
                  25.20       56.09 (30.89)     1:33.03 (36.94)     2:01.28 (28.25)
  3 Wey, Grace                17 UN-KA-GU             2:02.18Y   2:01.78  
                  26.35       55.92 (29.57)     1:32.25 (36.33)     2:01.78 (29.53)
  4 Bellina, Hannah           16 PEAK-GU              2:04.17Y   2:02.81  
                  26.44       58.37 (31.93)     1:34.32 (35.95)     2:02.81 (28.49)
  5 Yeager, Jessica           17 NTRO-ST              2:01.21Y   2:02.82  
                  26.27       57.86 (31.59)     1:33.85 (35.99)     2:02.82 (28.97)
  6 McMurry, Audrey           20 TAMU-GU              2:03.55Y   2:03.62  
                  27.09       58.65 (31.56)     1:35.13 (36.48)     2:03.62 (28.49)
  7 Looney, Lindsay           17 MTRO-NT              1:59.33Y   2:03.63  
                  26.26       57.54 (31.28)     1:35.00 (37.46)     2:03.63 (28.63)
  8 Liu, Amelia               17 UN-LA-NT             2:01.90Y   2:03.81  
                  26.80       58.35 (31.55)     1:36.13 (37.78)     2:03.81 (27.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wright, Mollie            19 TAMU-GU              2:02.52Y   2:03.94  
                  26.40       57.03 (30.63)     1:35.66 (38.63)     2:03.94 (28.28)
 10 Whalen, Natalie           18 LAC-NT               2:01.41Y   2:04.36  
                  26.52       57.06 (30.54)     1:35.28 (38.22)     2:04.36 (29.08)
 11 Halsted, Tara             23 DART-SN              2:03.52Y   2:04.54  
                  27.16       57.90 (30.74)     1:35.82 (37.92)     2:04.54 (28.72)
 12 Collins, Ella             17 ASC-ST               2:01.86Y   2:04.55  
                  26.44       58.88 (32.44)     1:35.96 (37.08)     2:04.55 (28.59)
 13 Mechling, Madelyn         17 MAC-NT               2:01.91Y   2:04.64  
                  26.78       57.68 (30.90)     1:35.23 (37.55)     2:04.64 (29.41)
 14 Fiorilli, Ashlyn          17 TFA-NT               2:02.88Y   2:04.88  
                  26.79       57.32 (30.53)     1:35.25 (37.93)     2:04.88 (29.63)
 15 Liles, Jolee              18 CRAW-LA              2:02.21Y   2:04.95  
                  26.97       58.35 (31.38)     1:36.05 (37.70)     2:04.95 (28.90)
 16 Rudolph, Alexandra        16 PASA-PC              2:05.56Y   2:05.31  
                  27.37       59.90 (32.53)     1:35.96 (36.06)     2:05.31 (29.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Flowers, Ella             15 RICE-GU              2:05.04Y   2:05.52  
                1:00.37                             1:35.93 ( )     2:05.52 (29.59)
 18 Herceg, Ana               15 NTRO-ST              2:04.11Y   2:05.55  
                  27.83       58.51 (30.68)     1:36.85 (38.34)     2:05.55 (28.70)
 19 Stricklin, Sydney         16 CW-MI                2:03.11Y   2:05.75  
                  27.28       58.22 (30.94)     1:36.76 (38.54)     2:05.75 (28.99)
 20 Li, Kaia                  15 PASA-PC              2:02.73Y   2:05.78  
                  27.65       59.22 (31.57)     1:36.42 (37.20)     2:05.78 (29.36)
 21 Watson, Jenna             16 LAC-NT               2:02.46Y   2:05.92  
                  27.47       59.25 (31.78)     1:35.77 (36.52)     2:05.92 (30.15)
 22 Tuinman, Sophia           16 CW-MI                2:05.21Y   2:05.98  
                  28.07       58.76 (30.69)     1:36.82 (38.06)     2:05.98 (29.16)
 23 Hensler, Rhianna          17 CW-MI                2:06.77Y   2:06.11  
                  27.07       58.72 (31.65)     1:36.73 (38.01)     2:06.11 (29.38)
 24 Lang, Erin                17 LOVE-CO              2:08.43Y   2:06.28  
                  28.29       58.74 (30.45)     1:37.23 (38.49)     2:06.28 (29.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Williams, Marie           16 PASA-PC              2:04.42Y   2:06.56  
                  28.25       59.65 (31.40)     1:36.65 (37.00)     2:06.56 (29.91)
 26 Witte, Lindsey            16 CW-MI                2:04.95Y   2:06.76  
                  27.89     1:01.40 (33.51)     1:37.14 (35.74)     2:06.76 (29.62)
 27 Koczo, Abigail            17 LAC-NT               2:01.92Y   2:06.83  
                  27.26       58.73 (31.47)     1:36.21 (37.48)     2:06.83 (30.62)
 28 Thome, Allie              15 KATY-GU              2:05.52Y   2:06.91  
                  27.40     1:00.40 (33.00)     1:37.53 (37.13)     2:06.91 (29.38)
 29 Williams, Kaylee          16 CW-MI                2:05.82Y   2:06.96  
                  27.55       59.44 (31.89)     1:38.22 (38.78)     2:06.96 (28.74)
 30 Jones, Eason              15 MTRO-NT              2:05.10Y   2:06.97  
                  27.93       59.29 (31.36)     1:37.45 (38.16)     2:06.97 (29.52)
 31 Garrison, Sophia          16 ATAC-ST              2:03.90Y   2:07.06  
                  27.14       59.31 (32.17)     1:36.35 (37.04)     2:07.06 (30.71)
 32 Turner, Sydney            15 DART-SN              2:09.07Y   2:07.21  
                  27.31       58.12 (30.81)     1:36.34 (38.22)     2:07.21 (30.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Streeter, Annaliese       15 CW-MI                2:07.85Y   2:07.23  
                  28.57     1:00.21 (31.64)     1:37.37 (37.16)     2:07.23 (29.86)
 34 Welborn, Madeline         16 KATY-GU              2:07.96Y   2:07.26  
                  26.86       59.39 (32.53)     1:37.33 (37.94)     2:07.26 (29.93)
 35 Carter, Danielle          17 PASA-PC              2:03.47Y   2:07.29  
                  26.43       56.55 (30.12)     1:37.54 (40.99)     2:07.29 (29.75)
 36 McNeese, Tonni            17 KATY-GU              2:06.40Y   2:07.32  
                  27.61     1:00.89 (33.28)     1:38.98 (38.09)     2:07.32 (28.34)
 37 Conrad, Ashley            17 RACE-NT              2:05.85Y   2:07.33  
                  27.51       59.11 (31.60)     1:37.32 (38.21)     2:07.33 (30.01)
 38 Ryalls, Lindsey           17 TFA-NT               2:05.83Y   2:07.34  
                  27.38     1:00.46 (33.08)     1:37.79 (37.33)     2:07.34 (29.55)
 39 Hale, Alicia              30 AAAA-ST              2:05.05Y   2:07.55  
                  27.95       59.87 (31.92)     1:37.58 (37.71)     2:07.55 (29.97)
 40 J-Cheng, Audrey           14 PASA-PC              2:04.31Y   2:07.69  
                  27.27     1:00.55 (33.28)     1:37.85 (37.30)     2:07.69 (29.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Bumpas, Alexandra         17 TFA-NT               2:10.69Y   2:07.76  
                  27.16       59.33 (32.17)     1:38.73 (39.40)     2:07.76 (29.03)
 42 Arzave, Julissa           17 SBA-SI               2:06.24Y   2:07.85  
                  27.87     1:00.89 (33.02)     1:38.80 (37.91)     2:07.85 (29.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Rollinson, Keely          16 FCST-GU              2:07.74Y   2:07.86  
                  26.45       59.28 (32.83)     1:38.45 (39.17)     2:07.86 (29.41)
 43 Walsh, Elizabeth          15 SASA-ST              2:08.59Y   2:07.86  
                  28.27     1:01.19 (32.92)     1:38.11 (36.92)     2:07.86 (29.75)
 45 Waterson, Rebecca         16 DART-SN              2:09.73Y   2:07.95  
                  25.87       56.38 (30.51)     1:37.61 (41.23)     2:07.95 (30.34)
 46 Huenefeld, Hannah         17 BAC-LA               2:09.35Y   2:08.07  
                  28.62     1:00.70 (32.08)     1:38.38 (37.68)     2:08.07 (29.69)
 47 Jurica, Mary Catherine    16 COOG-GU              2:09.50Y   2:08.13  
                  28.03     1:01.39 (33.36)     1:38.76 (37.37)     2:08.13 (29.37)
 48 Wozniak, Julia            15 LAC-NT               2:02.78Y   2:08.15  
                  27.70     1:01.70 (34.00)     1:37.89 (36.19)     2:08.15 (30.26)
 49 Anderson, Grace           16 PASA-PC              2:08.86Y   2:08.16  
                  27.37     1:00.76 (33.39)     1:38.50 (37.74)     2:08.16 (29.66)
 50 Alas, Isabella            14 DADS-GU              2:08.03Y   2:08.18  
                  27.63     1:00.64 (33.01)     1:38.61 (37.97)     2:08.18 (29.57)
 51 Everett, Ainsley          17 TWST-GU              2:03.89Y   2:08.24  
                  27.65     1:00.51 (32.86)     1:37.95 (37.44)     2:08.24 (30.29)
 52 Black, Laci               15 RACE-NT              2:05.08Y   2:08.41  
                  27.84     1:01.01 (33.17)     1:39.10 (38.09)     2:08.41 (29.31)
 53 Dalbey, Brooke            17 LAC-NT               2:09.29Y   2:08.44  
                  27.58       59.74 (32.16)     1:38.86 (39.12)     2:08.44 (29.58)
 54 Bartley, Morgan           16 AAAA-ST              2:30.79    2:08.58  
                  27.11     1:01.00 (33.89)     1:39.39 (38.39)     2:08.58 (29.19)
 55 Wilkinson, Mary           17 PASA-PC              2:08.42Y   2:08.59  
                  28.35     1:00.78 (32.43)     1:39.06 (38.28)     2:08.59 (29.53)
 56 Moore, Rylee              16 CRAW-LA              2:06.35Y   2:08.65  
                  27.23       57.64 (30.41)     1:37.77 (40.13)     2:08.65 (30.88)
 57 Hembree, Ashlyn           15 FCST-GU              2:08.03Y   2:08.74  
                  26.63       59.31 (32.68)     1:37.96 (38.65)     2:08.74 (30.78)
 58 Vetkoetter, Clare         15 TFA-NT               2:09.74Y   2:08.86  
                  28.31     1:01.04 (32.73)     1:39.49 (38.45)     2:08.86 (29.37)
 59 Snyder, Sarah             17 PASA-PC              2:07.17Y   2:09.06  
                  27.35     1:01.07 (33.72)     1:39.74 (38.67)     2:09.06 (29.32)
 60 Peng, Jessica             17 AGS-GU               2:06.68Y   2:09.22  
                  27.75     1:00.52 (32.77)     1:39.89 (39.37)     2:09.22 (29.33)
 61 Carlson, Jaelle           16 FAST-NT              2:11.99Y   2:09.28  
                  27.46     1:01.07 (33.61)     1:40.46 (39.39)     2:09.28 (28.82)
 62 David, Abby               16 UN-DA-SN             2:10.04Y   2:09.44  
                  28.70     1:00.31 (31.61)     1:38.76 (38.45)     2:09.44 (30.68)
 63 Goit, Kylie               16 CW-MI                2:09.76Y   2:09.59  
                  27.65     1:00.79 (33.14)     1:40.46 (39.67)     2:09.59 (29.13)
 64 Reddin, Joelle            16 TFA-NT               2:04.99Y   2:09.68  
                  27.82     1:02.34 (34.52)     1:39.15 (36.81)     2:09.68 (30.53)
 65 Bennett, Kylie            18 KATY-GU              2:09.56Y   2:09.74  
                  28.86     1:03.46 (34.60)     1:40.16 (36.70)     2:09.74 (29.58)
 66 Anderson, Kaia            17 PASA-PC              2:10.22Y   2:09.75  
                  28.64     1:02.43 (33.79)     1:39.67 (37.24)     2:09.75 (30.08)
 67 Daspit, Jolie             17 MAC-GU               2:32.66    2:09.83  
                  28.33     1:02.29 (33.96)     1:40.41 (38.12)     2:09.83 (29.42)
 68 Chapman, Stella           12 CW-MI                2:31.85    2:10.19  
                  28.13     1:01.37 (33.24)     1:39.65 (38.28)     2:10.19 (30.54)
 69 Hay, Norah                16 KATY-GU              2:06.39Y   2:10.22  
                  27.55       59.29 (31.74)     1:40.44 (41.15)     2:10.22 (29.78)
 69 Kolb, Diana               17 AMBU-GU              2:14.30Y   2:10.22  
                  27.66       59.35 (31.69)     1:38.95 (39.60)     2:10.22 (31.27)
 71 Lopez, Rylie              16 ASC-ST               2:30.45    2:10.24  
                  28.04     1:03.47 (35.43)     1:41.33 (37.86)     2:10.24 (28.91)
 72 Portello, Audrey          14 DART-SN              2:10.30Y   2:10.26  
                  28.68     1:01.98 (33.30)     1:39.89 (37.91)     2:10.26 (30.37)
 73 Gibbons, Margot           14 PASA-PC              2:07.83Y   2:10.29  
                  27.82     1:01.06 (33.24)     1:41.02 (39.96)     2:10.29 (29.27)
 74 Carroll, Abigail          15 RACE-NT              2:10.53Y   2:10.35  
                  27.62       59.33 (31.71)     1:39.72 (40.39)     2:10.35 (30.63)
 75 Warren, Amelia            16 RACE-NT              2:05.05Y   2:10.41  
                  28.35     1:02.02 (33.67)     1:39.87 (37.85)     2:10.41 (30.54)
 76 Gambetta, Paige           17 PASA-PC              2:07.32Y   2:10.47  
                  28.29     1:00.33 (32.04)     1:40.34 (40.01)     2:10.47 (30.13)
 77 Thompson, Annabelle       14 CRAW-LA              2:06.99Y   2:10.62  
                  28.40     1:01.88 (33.48)     1:40.31 (38.43)     2:10.62 (30.31)
 78 Armistead, Adalyn         18 MTRO-NT              2:10.32Y   2:10.72  
                  28.57     1:00.09 (31.52)     1:40.72 (40.63)     2:10.72 (30.00)
 79 Brown, Meredith           15 FCST-GU              2:14.67Y   2:10.75  
                  27.06     1:00.33 (33.27)     1:41.02 (40.69)     2:10.75 (29.73)
 80 Edmundson, Riley          16 LAC-NT               2:10.22Y   2:10.99  
                  27.85     1:01.75 (33.90)     1:39.86 (38.11)     2:10.99 (31.13)
 81 Lapuz, Grace              16 DART-SN              2:07.68Y   2:11.01  
                  28.41     1:01.77 (33.36)     1:39.66 (37.89)     2:11.01 (31.35)
 82 Strash, Isabella          18 SASA-ST              2:08.62Y   2:11.05  
                  27.80     1:01.69 (33.89)     1:40.80 (39.11)     2:11.05 (30.25)
 83 Dziergowski, Jessica      16 AAAA-ST              2:09.27Y   2:11.14  
                  29.13     1:01.93 (32.80)     1:40.32 (38.39)     2:11.14 (30.82)
 84 Beeson, Hadley            15 ESP-NT               2:24.86    2:11.15  
                  28.44     1:01.72 (33.28)     1:41.76 (40.04)     2:11.15 (29.39)
 85 Thielking, Drue           15 CW-MI                2:06.50Y   2:11.16  
                  28.86     1:03.29 (34.43)     1:40.96 (37.67)     2:11.16 (30.20)
 86 Wu, Amy                   16 PASA-PC              2:07.69Y   2:11.17  
                  28.77     1:02.29 (33.52)     1:40.49 (38.20)     2:11.17 (30.68)
 87 Pringle, Holly            15 CW-MI                2:06.74Y   2:11.18  
                  28.52     1:01.73 (33.21)     1:40.70 (38.97)     2:11.18 (30.48)
 88 Day, Peyton               15 COM-WT               2:10.80Y   2:11.19  
                  28.63     1:01.92 (33.29)     1:40.06 (38.14)     2:11.19 (31.13)
 89 Ross, Megan               18 PASA-PC              2:09.33Y   2:11.26  
                  29.37     1:03.11 (33.74)     1:40.62 (37.51)     2:11.26 (30.64)
 90 Bellard, Hannah           13 CW-MI                2:06.76Y   2:11.36  
                  27.19     1:01.44 (34.25)     1:41.66 (40.22)     2:11.36 (29.70)
 91 Morse, Madyson            18 PEAK-GU              2:07.08Y   2:11.37  
                  27.92     1:03.58 (35.66)     1:41.04 (37.46)     2:11.37 (30.33)
 92 Yin, Karen                16 ATAC-ST              2:09.59Y   2:11.51  
                  28.58     1:01.46 (32.88)     1:40.63 (39.17)     2:11.51 (30.88)
 93 Xanthos, Kiara            14 TFA-NT               2:07.83Y   2:11.54  
                  28.72     1:03.37 (34.65)     1:40.38 (37.01)     2:11.54 (31.16)
 94 Peterson, Erica           15 LAC-NT               2:29.81    2:11.64  
                  28.96     1:02.64 (33.68)     1:41.15 (38.51)     2:11.64 (30.49)
 95 Klaas, Natalie            15 NTRO-ST              2:09.97Y   2:11.65  
                  27.90     1:00.65 (32.75)     1:40.50 (39.85)     2:11.65 (31.15)
 96 Womack, Natalie           18 MTRO-NT              2:11.33Y   2:11.70  
                  28.84     1:01.38 (32.54)     1:40.64 (39.26)     2:11.70 (31.06)
 96 Worden, Lucy              14 PASA-PC              2:12.83Y   2:11.70  
                  28.20     1:01.78 (33.58)     1:40.25 (38.47)     2:11.70 (31.45)
 98 Stewart, Landry           15 NTRO-ST              2:11.47Y   2:11.71  
                  28.65     1:01.26 (32.61)     1:41.30 (40.04)     2:11.71 (30.41)
 99 Hood, Jenna               15 TFA-NT               2:08.01Y   2:11.72  
                  28.75     1:01.86 (33.11)     1:41.31 (39.45)     2:11.72 (30.41)
100 Hosch, Lindsey            15 ESP-NT               2:11.29Y   2:11.76  
                  28.62     1:03.52 (34.90)     1:41.50 (37.98)     2:11.76 (30.26)
100 Lundgren, Emily           14 SBA-SI               2:06.25Y   2:11.76  
                  28.41     1:02.59 (34.18)     1:41.16 (38.57)     2:11.76 (30.60)
102 Scafetta, Ashley          15 PASA-PC              2:09.18Y   2:11.80  
                  28.66     1:02.27 (33.61)     1:40.81 (38.54)     2:11.80 (30.99)
103 Fields, Karsten           17 TWST-GU              2:30.31    2:11.84  
                  28.31     1:02.41 (34.10)     1:39.92 (37.51)     2:11.84 (31.92)
104 Duester, Allyson          16 CFSC-GU              2:12.80Y   2:11.87  
                  27.90     1:02.01 (34.11)     1:41.49 (39.48)     2:11.87 (30.38)
104 Monson, Emma              18 TFA-NT               2:10.92Y   2:11.87  
                  29.14     1:02.17 (33.03)     1:42.22 (40.05)     2:11.87 (29.65)
106 Myers, Elizabeth          16 WHAC-ST              2:11.12Y   2:11.90  
                  27.67     1:02.71 (35.04)     1:40.81 (38.10)     2:11.90 (31.09)
107 Cramer, Lily              14 CW-MI                2:05.91Y   2:11.95  
                  29.00     1:03.82 (34.82)     1:41.39 (37.57)     2:11.95 (30.56)
107 Bowling, Kira             18 ATAC-ST              2:31.70    2:11.95  
                  27.72     1:02.36 (34.64)     1:42.25 (39.89)     2:11.95 (29.70)
109 Farlow, Erin              16 TFA-NT               2:32.41    2:12.01  
                  28.21     1:02.38 (34.17)     1:41.37 (38.99)     2:12.01 (30.64)
110 Holder, Aislinn           15 SSAN-GU              2:10.06Y   2:12.09  
                  27.14     1:02.28 (35.14)     1:42.22 (39.94)     2:12.09 (29.87)
111 Ervin, Anna               17 CFSC-GU              2:08.72Y   2:12.19  
                  28.02     1:01.44 (33.42)     1:40.84 (39.40)     2:12.19 (31.35)
112 Tilley, Erin              16 LIFE-GU              2:14.69Y   2:12.21  
                  28.54     1:01.84 (33.30)     1:42.67 (40.83)     2:12.21 (29.54)
113 Fontan, Rachel            18 FINS-LA              2:30.42    2:12.27  
                  29.33     1:03.37 (34.04)     1:41.75 (38.38)     2:12.27 (30.52)
114 Votava, Morgan            18 DART-SN              2:11.07Y   2:12.29  
                  28.32     1:00.88 (32.56)     1:40.23 (39.35)     2:12.29 (32.06)
115 Heavner, Tess             12 CW-MI                2:11.46Y   2:12.44  
                  28.60     1:01.98 (33.38)     1:41.42 (39.44)     2:12.44 (31.02)
116 Oliver, Maryclare         17 RACE-NT              2:07.69Y   2:12.45  
                  28.85     1:03.40 (34.55)     1:41.10 (37.70)     2:12.45 (31.35)
116 Faraboschi, Silvia        14 PASA-PC              2:09.90Y   2:12.45  
                  28.92     1:03.03 (34.11)     1:41.95 (38.92)     2:12.45 (30.50)
118 Bruner, Evelyn            16 AAAA-ST              2:10.39Y   2:12.46  
                  27.75     1:01.06 (33.31)     1:42.18 (41.12)     2:12.46 (30.28)
119 Coffman, Julia            16 CW-MI                2:11.72Y   2:12.48  
                  28.70     1:01.65 (32.95)     1:42.38 (40.73)     2:12.48 (30.10)
120 Crowder, Delaney          17 KATY-GU              2:13.86Y   2:12.51  
                  29.44     1:03.07 (33.63)     1:42.54 (39.47)     2:12.51 (29.97)
121 Stump, Natalie            16 SPAR-LA              2:11.27Y   2:12.55  
                  28.87     1:03.66 (34.79)     1:43.36 (39.70)     2:12.55 (29.19)
122 Mai, Aubrey               17 AAAA-ST              2:12.39Y   2:12.59  
                  27.53     1:01.10 (33.57)     1:42.03 (40.93)     2:12.59 (30.56)
123 Bauer, Lydia              16 PASA-PC              2:09.46Y   2:12.61  
                  28.57     1:02.17 (33.60)     1:40.15 (37.98)     2:12.61 (32.46)
124 White, Maya               15 RACE-NT              2:11.86Y   2:12.65  
                  28.99     1:03.48 (34.49)     1:42.16 (38.68)     2:12.65 (30.49)
124 Burke, Emma               15 PEAK-GU              2:31.64    2:12.65  
                  28.41     1:03.53 (35.12)     1:40.85 (37.32)     2:12.65 (31.80)
126 Willis, Nicole            17 GOLD-ST              2:11.77Y   2:12.67  
                  28.79     1:02.08 (33.29)     1:42.46 (40.38)     2:12.67 (30.21)
127 Dellwardt, Jamie          15 LOVE-CO              2:10.94Y   2:12.76  
                  30.20     1:02.26 (32.06)     1:41.89 (39.63)     2:12.76 (30.87)
128 Moss, Kara                15 DADS-GU              2:31.99    2:12.91  
                  29.28     1:03.15 (33.87)     1:42.13 (38.98)     2:12.91 (30.78)
129 Van De Heetkamp, Mikaela  15 DART-SN              2:09.80Y   2:12.98  
                  28.34     1:02.00 (33.66)     1:41.16 (39.16)     2:12.98 (31.82)
130 Little, Margot            17 RACE-NT              2:09.63Y   2:12.99  
                  28.74     1:03.32 (34.58)     1:40.69 (37.37)     2:12.99 (32.30)
131 Merriott, Karly           15 RACE-NT              2:09.62Y   2:13.10  
                  28.67     1:02.39 (33.72)     1:43.42 (41.03)     2:13.10 (29.68)
132 Roycraft, Sydney          17 MAC-GU               2:10.48Y   2:13.15  
                  28.50     1:00.07 (31.57)     1:41.27 (41.20)     2:13.15 (31.88)
133 Schaffer, Taylor          15 PASA-PC              2:11.77Y   2:13.21  
                  28.70     1:03.75 (35.05)     1:43.02 (39.27)     2:13.21 (30.19)
134 Newby, Brooke             18 NTRO-ST              2:13.14Y   2:13.33  
                  28.55     1:02.79 (34.24)     1:42.66 (39.87)     2:13.33 (30.67)
135 Foote, Lila               15 SASA-ST              2:14.16Y   2:13.36  
                  27.06       58.46 (31.40)     1:41.28 (42.82)     2:13.36 (32.08)
135 Burcham, Shea             18 AAAA-ST              2:09.04Y   2:13.36  
                  29.30     1:02.22 (32.92)     1:42.35 (40.13)     2:13.36 (31.01)
137 Leblanc, Olivia           16 SSAN-GU              2:10.49Y   2:13.40  
                  29.44     1:04.87 (35.43)     1:44.06 (39.19)     2:13.40 (29.34)
138 Stallworth, Mckenna       18 SASA-ST              2:30.92    2:13.49  
                  28.55     1:03.59 (35.04)     1:41.65 (38.06)     2:13.49 (31.84)
139 Brown, Kendall            18 RACE-NT              2:09.29Y   2:13.54  
                  29.44     1:04.39 (34.95)     1:42.43 (38.04)     2:13.54 (31.11)
140 Ruland, Emma              15 CFSC-GU              2:34.37    2:13.58  
                  28.36     1:01.24 (32.88)     1:43.08 (41.84)     2:13.58 (30.50)
141 Ruehlicke, Annika         18 KATY-GU              2:31.68    2:13.67  
                  28.97     1:04.93 (35.96)     1:44.18 (39.25)     2:13.67 (29.49)
142 Saldana, Gabriela         16 NOCH-GU              2:14.65Y   2:13.69  
                  28.63     1:02.48 (33.85)     1:42.59 (40.11)     2:13.69 (31.10)
143 Heitzmann, Presley        15 MAC-GU               2:11.74Y   2:13.71  
                  29.98     1:05.00 (35.02)     1:42.77 (37.77)     2:13.71 (30.94)
144 Fritscher, Eleanore       15 FINS-LA              2:08.06Y   2:13.72  
                  28.64     1:02.90 (34.26)     1:43.17 (40.27)     2:13.72 (30.55)
145 Gallagher, Lily           18 PASA-PC              2:32.52    2:13.77  
                  29.01     1:03.16 (34.15)     1:43.29 (40.13)     2:13.77 (30.48)
146 Ma, Gabrielle             17 PASA-PC              2:10.11Y   2:13.83  
                  28.85     1:03.24 (34.39)     1:41.87 (38.63)     2:13.83 (31.96)
147 Tong, Noelle              15 TFA-NT               2:11.38Y   2:14.05  
                  30.11     1:03.23 (33.12)     1:43.56 (40.33)     2:14.05 (30.49)
148 Castro, Calissa           16 LAC-NT               2:12.77Y   2:14.39  
                  28.25     1:01.88 (33.63)     1:43.29 (41.41)     2:14.39 (31.10)
149 Lacson, Lauren            16 TWST-GU              2:12.40Y   2:14.42  
                  29.42     1:04.22 (34.80)     1:42.08 (37.86)     2:14.42 (32.34)
149 Surley, Abigail           16 AGS-GU               2:12.90Y   2:14.42  
                  28.82     1:03.91 (35.09)     1:42.85 (38.94)     2:14.42 (31.57)
151 Weiland, Jasmine          17 LAC-NT               2:09.14Y   2:14.44  
                  29.27     1:05.40 (36.13)     1:44.65 (39.25)     2:14.44 (29.79)
151 Tramp, Paisley            14 GOLD-ST              2:10.32Y   2:14.44  
                  29.16     1:01.92 (32.76)     1:42.78 (40.86)     2:14.44 (31.66)
153 Lavigne, Ema              16 CRAW-LA              2:13.05Y   2:14.54  
                  29.69     1:05.16 (35.47)     1:43.36 (38.20)     2:14.54 (31.18)
154 Eckhart, Keilah           16 CFSC-GU              2:11.01Y   2:14.83  
                  27.39     1:02.95 (35.56)     1:43.23 (40.28)     2:14.83 (31.60)
155 Michaels, Lauren          17 TFA-NT               2:14.47Y   2:14.95  
                  29.64     1:03.58 (33.94)     1:44.10 (40.52)     2:14.95 (30.85)
156 Ballantyne, Emma          16 TFA-NT               2:13.85Y   2:15.04  
                  30.44     1:05.27 (34.83)     1:43.71 (38.44)     2:15.04 (31.33)
157 Baumgartner, Abigail      18 CRAW-LA              2:32.73    2:15.10  
                  29.33     1:04.79 (35.46)     1:42.51 (37.72)     2:15.10 (32.59)
158 McInturff, Gracen         18 AAAA-ST              2:12.72Y   2:15.25  
                  30.01     1:04.21 (34.20)     1:43.15 (38.94)     2:15.25 (32.10)
159 Avila-Escobar, Camila     15 DSSC-BD              2:14.20Y   2:15.28  
                  30.12     1:05.35 (35.23)     1:44.16 (38.81)     2:15.28 (31.12)
160 Merrill, Hannah           15 RACE-NT              2:12.81Y   2:15.37  
                  28.20     1:02.98 (34.78)     1:43.02 (40.04)     2:15.37 (32.35)
161 Gonzales, Danielle        16 EPAP-BD              2:13.79Y   2:15.39  
                  27.89     1:01.29 (33.40)     1:40.78 (39.49)     2:15.39 (34.61)
162 McCormack, Lauren         16 PASA-PC              2:08.40Y   2:15.55  
                  28.99     1:03.40 (34.41)     1:42.59 (39.19)     2:15.55 (32.96)
163 Ohlhauser, Keely          16 LAC-NT               2:10.67Y   2:15.56  
                  29.31     1:04.62 (35.31)     1:44.04 (39.42)     2:15.56 (31.52)
164 Argueta, Nabila           15 DADS-GU              2:31.82    2:15.62  
                  29.10     1:03.41 (34.31)     1:44.27 (40.86)     2:15.62 (31.35)
165 Brown, Katelyn            15 LAC-NT               2:14.01Y   2:15.70  
                  29.41     1:05.58 (36.17)     1:44.09 (38.51)     2:15.70 (31.61)
166 Tichenor, Lillian         13 CLAC-LA              2:12.05Y   2:15.98  
                  28.81     1:03.28 (34.47)     1:43.54 (40.26)     2:15.98 (32.44)
167 Hallum, Jade              16 ATAC-ST              2:09.50Y   2:16.00  
                  28.18     1:05.70 (37.52)     1:47.48 (41.78)     2:16.00 (28.52)
168 Anthony, Delaney          16 ASC-ST               2:12.50Y   2:16.24  
                  28.26     1:01.56 (33.30)     1:43.24 (41.68)     2:16.24 (33.00)
169 Kubik, Sophia             18 LOVE-CO              2:11.23Y   2:16.25  
                  29.45     1:04.57 (35.12)     1:44.52 (39.95)     2:16.25 (31.73)
170 Ferguson, Jaynie          15 TST-ST               2:13.94Y   2:16.37  
                  28.66     1:03.08 (34.42)     1:44.60 (41.52)     2:16.37 (31.77)
171 Simpson, Brookie          16 ASC-ST               2:11.50Y   2:16.47  
                  28.47     1:04.52 (36.05)     1:43.33 (38.81)     2:16.47 (33.14)
172 Burns, Jemma              13 TXLA-ST              2:12.43Y   2:16.48  
                  28.96     1:03.11 (34.15)     1:45.51 (42.40)     2:16.48 (30.97)
173 Sierveld, Sophie          16 CRAW-LA              2:12.23Y   2:16.49  
                  29.25     1:03.39 (34.14)     1:44.08 (40.69)     2:16.49 (32.41)
174 Thomas, Isabella          16 TFA-NT               2:13.39Y   2:16.63  
                  29.21     1:04.71 (35.50)     1:45.33 (40.62)     2:16.63 (31.30)
175 Richard, Ashley           17 CRAW-LA              2:31.78    2:16.69  
                  29.57     1:06.40 (36.83)     1:45.65 (39.25)     2:16.69 (31.04)
176 Castrejon, Amanda         17 DSSC-BD              2:13.22Y   2:16.75  
                  28.68     1:03.74 (35.06)     1:44.97 (41.23)     2:16.75 (31.78)
177 Guinan, Georgia           17 AAAA-ST              2:13.06Y   2:16.89  
                  29.49     1:03.85 (34.36)     1:44.96 (41.11)     2:16.89 (31.93)
178 Byrd, Audrey              16 SST-GU               2:10.50Y   2:17.51  
                  28.29     1:02.80 (34.51)     1:44.17 (41.37)     2:17.51 (33.34)
179 Groff, Caitlyn            15 COPS-NT              2:08.95Y   2:17.95  
                  29.99     1:06.15 (36.16)     1:45.00 (38.85)     2:17.95 (32.95)
179 Decker, Georgia           16 AAAA-ST              2:14.31Y   2:17.95  
                  29.46     1:05.86 (36.40)     1:45.51 (39.65)     2:17.95 (32.44)
181 Rankin, Claire            17 AAAA-ST              2:29.91    2:18.12  
                  29.28     1:04.30 (35.02)     1:46.80 (42.50)     2:18.12 (31.32)
182 Wiener, Sophie            15 CLAC-LA              2:12.83Y   2:18.15  
                  29.27     1:03.98 (34.71)     1:46.23 (42.25)     2:18.15 (31.92)
183 York, Julia               17 NTRO-ST              2:10.13Y   2:18.17  
                  29.83     1:06.93 (37.10)     1:44.75 (37.82)     2:18.17 (33.42)
184 Steil, Juliana            15 PASA-PC              2:31.56    2:18.23  
                  29.06     1:04.14 (35.08)     1:46.15 (42.01)     2:18.23 (32.08)
185 Lynch, Zoe                15 TXLA-ST              2:14.30Y   2:18.49  
                  29.10     1:05.79 (36.69)     1:45.69 (39.90)     2:18.49 (32.80)
186 Moon, Sojung              17 COPS-NT              2:14.78Y   2:18.81  
                  29.81     1:05.88 (36.07)     1:45.57 (39.69)     2:18.81 (33.24)
187 Smith, Alaya              17 RACE-NT              2:09.11Y   2:19.00  
                  28.77     1:04.81 (36.04)     1:45.43 (40.62)     2:19.00 (33.57)
188 Martinez, Estrella        15 RAST-BD              2:14.14Y   2:19.06  
                  30.50     1:06.67 (36.17)     1:45.96 (39.29)     2:19.06 (33.10)
189 Blowers, Claudia          17 FCST-GU              2:08.46Y   2:19.15  
                  29.36     1:03.87 (34.51)     1:45.91 (42.04)     2:19.15 (33.24)
190 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  14 TXLA-ST              2:33.38    2:19.65  
                  29.09     1:04.62 (35.53)     1:47.30 (42.68)     2:19.65 (32.35)
191 Ngo, Evelyn               18 WLOO-ST              2:13.86Y   2:20.22  
                  28.06     1:03.60 (35.54)     1:46.76 (43.16)     2:20.22 (33.46)
192 Dundas, Nicole            17 PASA-PC              2:11.25Y   2:20.25  
                  29.74     1:06.92 (37.18)     1:47.81 (40.89)     2:20.25 (32.44)
193 Holden, Audrey            14 PASA-PC              2:32.53    2:21.52  
                  29.59     1:08.44 (38.85)     1:48.49 (40.05)     2:21.52 (33.03)
 -- Tran, Trinity             16 KATY-GU              2:13.07Y        DQ  
 -- Huang, Lucy               14 DART-SN              2:06.80Y        DQ  
                  28.75     1:02.70 (33.95)     1:40.87 (38.17)          DQ (30.54)
 -- McLeod, Ellie             17 DADS-GU              2:09.30Y       DFS  
 -- Buchman, Sydney           17 DADS-GU              2:09.90Y       DFS  
 -- Hagewood, Cecilia         15 SBA-SI               2:11.28Y       DFS  
 -- Brown, Khadijah           18 MAC-NT               2:11.53Y       DFS  
 -- Ongaco, Alissa            17 DART-SN              2:10.18Y       DFS  
 -- Theil, Caroline           19 TAMU-GU              1:57.49Y       DFS  
 -- Hilde-Jones, Milan        18 PASA-PC              2:10.11Y       DFS  
 -- Tang, Natalie             14 COPS-NT              2:13.47Y       DFS  
 -- Gastaldello, Beryl        24 AGS-GU               1:59.49Y       DFS  
 -- Clifton, Maddison         19 AAAA-ST              2:04.09Y       DFS  
 -- Dequine, Sanne            15 DART-SN              2:11.13Y       DFS  
 -- Gawronska, Zoe            18 MAC-GU               2:01.83Y       DFS  
 -- Jalet, Edwina             14 CW-MI                2:06.03Y       DFS  
 -- Cosgrove, Zoe             18 DART-SN              2:01.43Y       DFS  
 -- Cormack, Corbyn           16 NTN-NT               2:03.25Y       DFS  
 -- Westwood, Julia           16 BTA-GU               2:13.62Y       DFS  
 -- Simonds, Rachel           16 WHAC-ST              2:13.93Y       DFS  
 -- Balint, Sydney            18 NTN-NT               2:08.17Y       DFS  
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Looney, Lindsay           17 MTRO-NT              4:16.61Y   4:49.68   20  
                  30.02     1:03.90 (33.88)     1:42.67 (38.77)     2:20.06 (37.39)
        3:02.83 (42.77)     3:46.05 (43.22)     4:18.09 (32.04)     4:49.68 (31.59)
  2 Sims, Kaitlynn            18 MAC-GU               4:15.63Y   4:51.89   17  
                  31.63     1:06.77 (35.14)     1:45.44 (38.67)     2:22.36 (36.92)
        3:03.23 (40.87)     3:45.06 (41.83)     4:19.32 (34.26)     4:51.89 (32.57)
  3 McNeese, Tonni            17 KATY-GU              4:19.40Y   4:53.29   16  
                  31.54     1:06.61 (35.07)     1:44.72 (38.11)     2:22.16 (37.44)
        3:04.09 (41.93)     3:47.70 (43.61)     4:20.78 (33.08)     4:53.29 (32.51)
  4 Wright, Mollie            19 TAMU-GU              4:19.67Y   4:56.29   15  
                  30.04     1:03.59 (33.55)     1:41.61 (38.02)     2:19.23 (37.62)
        3:04.33 (45.10)     3:50.76 (46.43)     4:24.11 (33.35)     4:56.29 (32.18)
  5 Fiorilli, Ashlyn          17 TFA-NT               4:19.44Y   4:57.71   14  
                  31.20     1:05.88 (34.68)     1:44.51 (38.63)     2:21.95 (37.44)
        3:06.32 (44.37)     3:50.07 (43.75)     4:24.69 (34.62)     4:57.71 (33.02)
  6 Koczo, Abigail            17 LAC-NT               4:21.65Y   5:07.72   13  
                  31.32     1:07.18 (35.86)     1:46.14 (38.96)     2:25.09 (38.95)
        3:09.16 (44.07)     3:55.20 (46.04)     4:31.67 (36.47)     5:07.72 (36.05)
  7 Thome, Allie              15 KATY-GU              4:21.63Y   5:08.40   12  
                  31.53     1:08.11 (36.58)     1:48.93 (40.82)     2:29.04 (40.11)
        3:13.81 (44.77)     3:57.49 (43.68)     4:33.64 (36.15)     5:08.40 (34.76)
  8 Liles, Jolee              18 CRAW-LA              4:17.72Y   5:09.80   11  
                  31.38     1:06.76 (35.38)     1:46.61 (39.85)     2:24.33 (37.72)
        3:11.04 (46.71)     3:57.92 (46.88)     4:34.25 (36.33)     5:09.80 (35.55)
B - Final
  9 Bellina, Hannah           16 PEAK-GU              4:22.20Y   4:59.11    9  
                  30.53     1:04.66 (34.13)     1:45.27 (40.61)     2:24.81 (39.54)
        3:07.01 (42.20)     3:51.17 (44.16)     4:25.89 (34.72)     4:59.11 (33.22)
 10 Black, Laci               15 RACE-NT              4:23.10Y   5:00.63    7  
                  31.02     1:06.24 (35.22)     1:45.53 (39.29)     2:24.09 (38.56)
        3:08.12 (44.03)     3:53.15 (45.03)     4:27.36 (34.21)     5:00.63 (33.27)
 11 Flowers, Ella             15 RICE-GU              4:24.43Y   5:03.34    6  
                  31.71     1:08.66 (36.95)     1:49.90 (41.24)     2:28.92 (39.02)
        3:10.80 (41.88)     3:52.95 (42.15)     4:29.31 (36.36)     5:03.34 (34.03)
 12 Witte, Lindsey            16 CW-MI                4:24.50Y   5:04.92    5  
                  31.90     1:09.00 (37.10)     1:48.35 (39.35)     2:27.42 (39.07)
        3:09.88 (42.46)     3:54.50 (44.62)     4:29.86 (35.36)     5:04.92 (35.06)
 13 Watson, Jenna             16 LAC-NT               4:24.36Y   5:06.55    4  
                  31.14     1:08.39 (37.25)     1:47.90 (39.51)     2:27.38 (39.48)
        3:10.49 (43.11)     3:55.69 (45.20)     4:31.07 (35.38)     5:06.55 (35.48)
 14 Ahrens, Abigail           16 BTA-GU               4:24.35Y   5:08.73    3  
                  32.31     1:09.01 (36.70)     1:48.15 (39.14)     2:26.23 (38.08)
        3:11.27 (45.04)     3:57.28 (46.01)     4:33.98 (36.70)     5:08.73 (34.75)
 15 Wey, Grace                17 UN-KA-GU             4:23.39Y   5:10.81    2  
                  32.24     1:07.34 (35.10)     1:47.59 (40.25)     2:26.07 (38.48)
        3:12.37 (46.30)     3:58.46 (46.09)     4:35.51 (37.05)     5:10.81 (35.30)
 16 Li, Kaia                  15 PASA-PC              4:23.76Y   5:12.96    1  
                  32.12     1:10.57 (38.45)     1:50.31 (39.74)     2:29.74 (39.43)
        3:13.44 (43.70)     3:59.07 (45.63)     4:36.17 (37.10)     5:12.96 (36.79)
C - Final
 17 Everett, Ainsley          17 TWST-GU              4:25.35Y   5:01.74  
                  31.23     1:07.11 (35.88)     1:47.51 (40.40)     2:26.98 (39.47)
        3:10.52 (43.54)     3:54.00 (43.48)     4:28.72 (34.72)     5:01.74 (33.02)
 18 Vetkoetter, Clare         15 TFA-NT               4:26.72Y   5:01.87  
                  32.14     1:08.88 (36.74)     1:48.36 (39.48)     2:27.26 (38.90)
        3:11.40 (44.14)     3:56.04 (44.64)     4:29.26 (33.22)     5:01.87 (32.61)
 19 Arzave, Julissa           17 SBA-SI               4:26.82Y   5:02.75  
                  31.30     1:07.64 (36.34)     1:47.08 (39.44)     2:26.21 (39.13)
        3:10.30 (44.09)     3:56.00 (45.70)     4:30.13 (34.13)     5:02.75 (32.62)
 20 J-Cheng, Audrey           14 PASA-PC              4:25.94Y   5:04.27  
                  30.05     1:06.39 (36.34)     1:46.79 (40.40)     2:25.41 (38.62)
        3:09.86 (44.45)     3:54.06 (44.20)     4:29.97 (35.91)     5:04.27 (34.30)
 21 Gholston, Margaret        17 LAC-NT               4:27.52Y   5:06.42  
                  31.42     1:08.30 (36.88)     1:48.35 (40.05)     2:27.31 (38.96)
        3:11.27 (43.96)     3:56.86 (45.59)     4:31.69 (34.83)     5:06.42 (34.73)
 22 Ryalls, Lindsey           17 TFA-NT               4:26.74Y   5:07.88  
                  31.88     1:09.19 (37.31)     1:49.87 (40.68)     2:29.77 (39.90)
        3:14.09 (44.32)     3:58.17 (44.08)     4:33.86 (35.69)     5:07.88 (34.02)
 23 Lopez, Rylie              16 ASC-ST               4:27.42Y   5:10.21  
                  31.30     1:08.37 (37.07)     1:50.47 (42.10)     2:30.12 (39.65)
        3:15.59 (45.47)     4:01.20 (45.61)     4:36.61 (35.41)     5:10.21 (33.60)
 24 Leblanc, Olivia           16 SSAN-GU              4:26.27Y   5:24.81  
                  34.39     1:17.04 (42.65)     2:00.82 (43.78)     2:42.11 (41.29)
        3:28.07 (45.96)     4:13.21 (45.14)     4:49.76 (36.55)     5:24.81 (35.05)
D - Final
 25 Thompson, Annabelle       14 CRAW-LA              4:31.02Y   5:06.02  
                  31.76     1:08.65 (36.89)     1:48.63 (39.98)     2:27.68 (39.05)
        3:11.67 (43.99)     3:57.07 (45.40)     4:32.13 (35.06)     5:06.02 (33.89)
 26 Jones, Eason              15 MTRO-NT              4:29.81Y   5:06.34  
                  32.14     1:08.93 (36.79)     1:47.35 (38.42)     2:26.30 (38.95)
        3:11.49 (45.19)     3:56.97 (45.48)     4:32.66 (35.69)     5:06.34 (33.68)
 27 Monson, Emma              18 TFA-NT               4:29.19Y   5:08.36  
                  33.35     1:10.49 (37.14)     1:50.16 (39.67)     2:28.65 (38.49)
        3:15.04 (46.39)     4:01.68 (46.64)     4:35.82 (34.14)     5:08.36 (32.54)
 28 Armistead, Adalyn         18 MTRO-NT              4:27.62Y   5:09.69  
                  32.52     1:08.55 (36.03)     1:47.54 (38.99)     2:26.80 (39.26)
        3:14.57 (47.77)     4:01.38 (46.81)     4:35.97 (34.59)     5:09.69 (33.72)
 29 Warren, Amelia            16 RACE-NT              4:29.48Y   5:09.70  
                  31.20     1:08.09 (36.89)     1:48.41 (40.32)     2:29.16 (40.75)
        3:13.39 (44.23)     3:59.18 (45.79)     4:35.22 (36.04)     5:09.70 (34.48)
 30 Wozniak, Julia            15 LAC-NT               4:29.11Y   5:10.32  
                  32.66     1:10.52 (37.86)     1:52.45 (41.93)     2:33.81 (41.36)
        3:16.34 (42.53)     3:59.62 (43.28)     4:36.02 (36.40)     5:10.32 (34.30)
 31 Thielking, Drue           15 CW-MI                4:31.63Y   5:15.77  
                  34.47     1:14.69 (40.22)     1:56.79 (42.10)     2:38.75 (41.96)
        3:21.68 (42.93)     4:05.61 (43.93)     4:41.02 (35.41)     5:15.77 (34.75)
 32 Cramer, Lily              14 CW-MI                4:29.93Y   5:17.63  
                  33.87     1:13.12 (39.25)     1:55.80 (42.68)     2:37.71 (41.91)
        3:20.85 (43.14)     4:06.05 (45.20)     4:42.77 (36.72)     5:17.63 (34.86)
E - Final
 33 Lundgren, Emily           14 SBA-SI               4:31.88Y   5:06.15  
                  31.97     1:09.20 (37.23)     1:50.37 (41.17)     2:31.19 (40.82)
        3:14.31 (43.12)     3:58.60 (44.29)     4:32.78 (34.18)     5:06.15 (33.37)
 34 Carpenter, Josephine      18 LOVE-CO              4:31.64Y   5:09.51  
                  33.73     1:11.97 (38.24)     1:50.30 (38.33)     2:27.79 (37.49)
        3:13.68 (45.89)     3:59.87 (46.19)     4:35.12 (35.25)     5:09.51 (34.39)
 35 Streeter, Annaliese       15 CW-MI                4:32.04Y   5:13.60  
                  33.20     1:13.51 (40.31)     1:52.80 (39.29)     2:32.47 (39.67)
        3:14.64 (42.17)     3:59.63 (44.99)     4:36.31 (36.68)     5:13.60 (37.29)
 36 Walsh, Elizabeth          15 SASA-ST              4:32.63Y   5:14.97  
                  32.94     1:09.66 (36.72)     1:51.68 (42.02)     2:31.84 (40.16)
        3:16.69 (44.85)     4:02.55 (45.86)     4:39.93 (37.38)     5:14.97 (35.04)
 37 Dellwardt, Jamie          15 LOVE-CO              4:32.10Y   5:18.27  
                  34.16     1:12.82 (38.66)     1:53.00 (40.18)     2:32.72 (39.72)
        3:18.82 (46.10)     4:05.72 (46.90)     4:42.42 (36.70)     5:18.27 (35.85)
 38 Ebert, Sophie             17 BTA-GU               4:31.98Y   5:18.91  
                  32.81     1:11.49 (38.68)     1:52.74 (41.25)     2:32.62 (39.88)
        3:19.95 (47.33)     4:06.92 (46.97)     4:43.57 (36.65)     5:18.91 (35.34)
 39 Scafetta, Ashley          15 PASA-PC              4:32.90Y   5:21.39  
                  33.37     1:12.50 (39.13)     1:54.45 (41.95)     2:36.63 (42.18)
        3:21.44 (44.81)     4:08.37 (46.93)     4:45.10 (36.73)     5:21.39 (36.29)
 40 Morse, Madyson            18 PEAK-GU              4:32.34Y   5:28.13  
                  32.15     1:11.04 (38.89)     1:55.75 (44.71)     2:40.21 (44.46)
        3:24.27 (44.06)     4:10.50 (46.23)     4:49.28 (38.78)     5:28.13 (38.85)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cox, Madisyn              23 TXLA-ST              4:05.50Y   4:13.92  
                  27.38       58.30 (30.92)     1:30.29 (31.99)     2:01.91 (31.62)
        2:37.72 (35.81)     3:13.79 (36.07)     3:43.94 (30.15)     4:13.92 (29.98)
  2 Sims, Kaitlynn            18 MAC-GU               4:11.13Y   4:15.63  
                  28.37       59.89 (31.52)     1:33.34 (33.45)     2:05.60 (32.26)
        2:41.00 (35.40)     3:17.64 (36.64)     3:47.12 (29.48)     4:15.63 (28.51)
  3 Looney, Lindsay           17 MTRO-NT              4:11.27Y   4:16.61  
                  26.91       57.41 (30.50)     1:30.50 (33.09)     2:03.34 (32.84)
        2:41.53 (38.19)     3:18.19 (36.66)     3:47.86 (29.67)     4:16.61 (28.75)
  4 Liles, Jolee              18 CRAW-LA              4:15.88Y   4:17.72  
                  27.52       58.27 (30.75)     1:31.69 (33.42)     2:03.64 (31.95)
        2:41.14 (37.50)     3:18.63 (37.49)     3:48.64 (30.01)     4:17.72 (29.08)
  5 McNeese, Tonni            17 KATY-GU              4:19.97Y   4:19.40  
                  28.22       59.58 (31.36)     1:32.89 (33.31)     2:05.75 (32.86)
        2:43.79 (38.04)     3:21.95 (38.16)     3:51.57 (29.62)     4:19.40 (27.83)
  6 Fiorilli, Ashlyn          17 TFA-NT               4:15.53Y   4:19.44  
                  27.43       58.39 (30.96)     1:31.92 (33.53)     2:04.20 (32.28)
        2:42.26 (38.06)     3:19.88 (37.62)     3:50.40 (30.52)     4:19.44 (29.04)
  7 Wright, Mollie            19 TAMU-GU              4:17.30Y   4:19.67  
                  27.56       57.90 (30.34)     1:30.84 (32.94)     2:03.13 (32.29)
        2:42.69 (39.56)     3:21.73 (39.04)     3:51.73 (30.00)     4:19.67 (27.94)
  8 Kutz, Sarah               17 ASC-ST               4:21.66Y   4:21.44  
                  27.68       59.11 (31.43)     1:32.75 (33.64)     2:06.32 (33.57)
        2:43.22 (36.90)     3:20.32 (37.10)     3:51.46 (31.14)     4:21.44 (29.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thome, Allie              15 KATY-GU              4:27.44Y   4:21.63  
                  27.99       59.55 (31.56)     1:33.95 (34.40)     2:07.81 (33.86)
        2:45.00 (37.19)     3:22.14 (37.14)     3:52.60 (30.46)     4:21.63 (29.03)
 10 Koczo, Abigail            17 LAC-NT               4:20.42Y   4:21.65  
                  27.60       59.05 (31.45)     1:32.15 (33.10)     2:04.79 (32.64)
        2:42.73 (37.94)     3:20.60 (37.87)     3:51.50 (30.90)     4:21.65 (30.15)
 11 Bellina, Hannah           16 PEAK-GU              4:22.62Y   4:22.20  
                  26.99       57.69 (30.70)     1:30.84 (33.15)     2:04.30 (33.46)
        2:41.25 (36.95)     3:20.61 (39.36)     3:51.93 (31.32)     4:22.20 (30.27)
 12 Black, Laci               15 RACE-NT              4:20.23Y   4:23.10  
                  27.98       59.61 (31.63)     1:33.67 (34.06)     2:06.73 (33.06)
        2:44.94 (38.21)     3:23.76 (38.82)     3:54.10 (30.34)     4:23.10 (29.00)
 13 Wey, Grace                17 UN-KA-GU             4:21.69Y   4:23.39  
                  28.08       59.05 (30.97)     1:32.82 (33.77)     2:05.78 (32.96)
        2:44.20 (38.42)     3:22.57 (38.37)     3:54.41 (31.84)     4:23.39 (28.98)
 14 Li, Kaia                  15 PASA-PC              4:23.14Y   4:23.76  
                  28.37     1:00.58 (32.21)     1:34.08 (33.50)     2:07.58 (33.50)
        2:44.81 (37.23)     3:23.24 (38.43)     3:54.12 (30.88)     4:23.76 (29.64)
 15 Liu, Amelia               17 UN-LA-NT             4:28.60Y   4:23.78  
                  27.88     1:00.06 (32.18)     1:34.36 (34.30)     2:08.74 (34.38)
        2:46.89 (38.15)     3:25.34 (38.45)     3:55.12 (29.78)     4:23.78 (28.66)
 16 Whalen, Natalie           18 LAC-NT               4:19.10Y   4:23.96  
                  27.34       58.28 (30.94)     1:31.33 (33.05)     2:03.82 (32.49)
        2:42.72 (38.90)     3:22.45 (39.73)     3:54.05 (31.60)     4:23.96 (29.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ahrens, Abigail           16 BTA-GU               4:25.44Y   4:24.35  
                  28.51     1:01.03 (32.52)     1:33.83 (32.80)     2:05.14 (31.31)
        2:43.82 (38.68)     3:22.72 (38.90)     3:54.13 (31.41)     4:24.35 (30.22)
 18 Watson, Jenna             16 LAC-NT               4:24.69Y   4:24.36  
                  27.72       59.59 (31.87)     1:33.39 (33.80)     2:06.16 (32.77)
        2:43.43 (37.27)     3:21.48 (38.05)     3:53.30 (31.82)     4:24.36 (31.06)
 19 Flowers, Ella             15 RICE-GU              4:22.99Y   4:24.43  
                  27.88     1:00.46 (32.58)     1:35.50 (35.04)     2:09.02 (33.52)
        2:45.71 (36.69)     3:22.37 (36.66)     3:54.71 (32.34)     4:24.43 (29.72)
 20 Witte, Lindsey            16 CW-MI                4:31.47Y   4:24.50  
                  28.32     1:00.45 (32.13)     1:34.93 (34.48)     2:08.99 (34.06)
        2:45.40 (36.41)     3:23.31 (37.91)     3:54.60 (31.29)     4:24.50 (29.90)
 21 Everett, Ainsley          17 TWST-GU              4:24.13Y   4:25.35  
                  28.08       59.68 (31.60)     1:34.85 (35.17)     2:08.80 (33.95)
        2:46.34 (37.54)     3:24.15 (37.81)     3:55.24 (31.09)     4:25.35 (30.11)
 22 J-Cheng, Audrey           14 PASA-PC              4:23.21Y   4:25.94  
                  27.75     1:00.23 (32.48)     1:35.46 (35.23)     2:08.72 (33.26)
        2:47.12 (38.40)     3:25.19 (38.07)     3:56.20 (31.01)     4:25.94 (29.74)
 23 Leblanc, Olivia           16 SSAN-GU              4:42.34Y   4:26.27  
                  30.56     1:03.50 (32.94)     1:38.47 (34.97)     2:12.79 (34.32)
        2:49.67 (36.88)     3:27.14 (37.47)     3:57.25 (30.11)     4:26.27 (29.02)
 24 Herceg, Ana               15 NTRO-ST              4:20.42Y   4:26.40  
                  28.74     1:01.46 (32.72)     1:34.21 (32.75)     2:07.52 (33.31)
        2:47.94 (40.42)     3:27.54 (39.60)     3:57.89 (30.35)     4:26.40 (28.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tuinman, Sophia           16 CW-MI                4:22.80Y   4:26.44  
                  28.43     1:01.00 (32.57)     1:34.38 (33.38)     2:07.05 (32.67)
        2:45.42 (38.37)     3:25.74 (40.32)     3:56.74 (31.00)     4:26.44 (29.70)
 26 Vetkoetter, Clare         15 TFA-NT               4:25.67Y   4:26.72  
                  28.78     1:00.72 (31.94)     1:35.13 (34.41)     2:08.85 (33.72)
        2:47.62 (38.77)     3:27.08 (39.46)     3:57.51 (30.43)     4:26.72 (29.21)
 27 Ryalls, Lindsey           17 TFA-NT               4:24.93Y   4:26.74  
                  28.85     1:01.09 (32.24)     1:35.89 (34.80)     2:10.12 (34.23)
        2:48.28 (38.16)     3:26.51 (38.23)     3:57.23 (30.72)     4:26.74 (29.51)
 28 Arzave, Julissa           17 SBA-SI               4:22.54Y   4:26.82  
                  28.59     1:00.91 (32.32)     1:35.62 (34.71)     2:09.88 (34.26)
        2:48.44 (38.56)     3:27.65 (39.21)     3:58.07 (30.42)     4:26.82 (28.75)
 29 Williams, Kaylee          16 CW-MI                4:24.22Y   4:27.37  
                  27.85       59.30 (31.45)     1:34.17 (34.87)     2:07.61 (33.44)
        2:47.29 (39.68)     3:27.13 (39.84)     3:57.96 (30.83)     4:27.37 (29.41)
 30 Lopez, Rylie              16 ASC-ST               4:28.32Y   4:27.42  
                  27.98     1:00.52 (32.54)     1:36.69 (36.17)     2:11.51 (34.82)
        2:49.22 (37.71)     3:27.51 (38.29)     3:58.09 (30.58)     4:27.42 (29.33)
 31 Gholston, Margaret        17 LAC-NT               4:31.50Y   4:27.52  
                  27.35       58.27 (30.92)     1:34.06 (35.79)     2:06.87 (32.81)
        2:46.65 (39.78)     3:26.42 (39.77)     3:58.04 (31.62)     4:27.52 (29.48)
 32 Armistead, Adalyn         18 MTRO-NT              4:25.56Y   4:27.62  
                  28.65     1:00.43 (31.78)     1:33.93 (33.50)     2:07.26 (33.33)
        2:47.55 (40.29)     3:27.03 (39.48)     3:57.63 (30.60)     4:27.62 (29.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Wozniak, Julia            15 LAC-NT               4:32.58Y   4:29.11  
                  28.92     1:01.81 (32.89)     1:37.82 (36.01)     2:12.37 (34.55)
        2:49.60 (37.23)     3:27.11 (37.51)     3:59.09 (31.98)     4:29.11 (30.02)
 34 Monson, Emma              18 TFA-NT               4:33.55Y   4:29.19  
                  29.35     1:02.65 (33.30)     1:36.61 (33.96)     2:10.11 (33.50)
        2:49.61 (39.50)     3:29.36 (39.75)     3:59.92 (30.56)     4:29.19 (29.27)
 35 Warren, Amelia            16 RACE-NT              4:24.71Y   4:29.48  
                  28.56     1:01.29 (32.73)     1:35.74 (34.45)     2:10.71 (34.97)
        2:48.48 (37.77)     3:27.26 (38.78)     3:58.51 (31.25)     4:29.48 (30.97)
 36 Jones, Eason              15 MTRO-NT              4:32.12Y   4:29.81  
                  27.73       59.54 (31.81)     1:32.88 (33.34)     2:06.14 (33.26)
        2:46.32 (40.18)     3:27.37 (41.05)     3:59.43 (32.06)     4:29.81 (30.38)
 37 Cramer, Lily              14 CW-MI                4:31.81Y   4:29.93  
                  29.40     1:03.13 (33.73)     1:38.78 (35.65)     2:12.87 (34.09)
        2:50.91 (38.04)     3:29.13 (38.22)     4:00.47 (31.34)     4:29.93 (29.46)
 38 Reddin, Joelle            16 TFA-NT               4:22.76Y   4:30.32  
                  28.53     1:01.05 (32.52)     1:37.49 (36.44)     2:12.30 (34.81)
        2:49.61 (37.31)     3:28.03 (38.42)     3:59.56 (31.53)     4:30.32 (30.76)
 39 Lapuz, Grace              16 DART-SN              4:27.29Y   4:30.91  
                  28.74     1:01.44 (32.70)     1:36.77 (35.33)     2:11.08 (34.31)
        2:48.45 (37.37)     3:26.82 (38.37)     3:59.60 (32.78)     4:30.91 (31.31)
 40 Thompson, Annabelle       14 CRAW-LA              4:27.60Y   4:31.02  
                  28.15     1:01.09 (32.94)     1:36.13 (35.04)     2:10.72 (34.59)
        2:49.58 (38.86)     3:29.03 (39.45)     4:00.53 (31.50)     4:31.02 (30.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Thielking, Drue           15 CW-MI                4:31.75Y   4:31.63  
                  29.59     1:03.67 (34.08)     1:39.72 (36.05)     2:14.84 (35.12)
        2:52.26 (37.42)     3:29.97 (37.71)     4:01.64 (31.67)     4:31.63 (29.99)
 42 Carpenter, Josephine      18 LOVE-CO              4:32.51Y   4:31.64  
                  29.93     1:03.36 (33.43)     1:36.60 (33.24)     2:08.27 (31.67)
        2:48.85 (40.58)     3:30.42 (41.57)     4:01.66 (31.24)     4:31.64 (29.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Lundgren, Emily           14 SBA-SI               4:22.68Y   4:31.88  
                  28.74     1:01.90 (33.16)     1:38.32 (36.42)     2:13.98 (35.66)
        2:51.38 (37.40)     3:29.62 (38.24)     4:01.07 (31.45)     4:31.88 (30.81)
 44 Ebert, Sophie             17 BTA-GU               4:26.49Y   4:31.98  
                  28.67     1:01.59 (32.92)     1:35.05 (33.46)     2:08.33 (33.28)
        2:48.33 (40.00)     3:28.87 (40.54)     4:00.45 (31.58)     4:31.98 (31.53)
 45 Streeter, Annaliese       15 CW-MI                4:42.03Y   4:32.04  
                  29.00     1:03.27 (34.27)     1:37.02 (33.75)     2:10.31 (33.29)
        2:48.78 (38.47)     3:27.33 (38.55)     4:00.18 (32.85)     4:32.04 (31.86)
 46 Dellwardt, Jamie          15 LOVE-CO              4:37.15Y   4:32.10  
                  29.86     1:03.67 (33.81)     1:35.96 (32.29)     2:08.07 (32.11)
        2:48.62 (40.55)     3:29.58 (40.96)     4:01.61 (32.03)     4:32.10 (30.49)
 47 Morse, Madyson            18 PEAK-GU              4:33.52Y   4:32.34  
                  27.87     1:00.44 (32.57)     1:36.75 (36.31)     2:12.74 (35.99)
        2:49.82 (37.08)     3:27.92 (38.10)     4:00.30 (32.38)     4:32.34 (32.04)
 48 Walsh, Elizabeth          15 SASA-ST              4:37.12Y   4:32.63  
                  29.16     1:01.62 (32.46)     1:37.63 (36.01)     2:12.32 (34.69)
        2:50.92 (38.60)     3:30.32 (39.40)     4:02.21 (31.89)     4:32.63 (30.42)
 49 Scafetta, Ashley          15 PASA-PC              4:33.47Y   4:32.90  
                  28.55     1:02.14 (33.59)     1:37.08 (34.94)     2:12.11 (35.03)
        2:50.76 (38.65)     3:30.36 (39.60)     4:02.26 (31.90)     4:32.90 (30.64)
 50 Little, Margot            17 RACE-NT              4:35.24Y   4:33.33  
                  29.41     1:02.53 (33.12)     1:38.49 (35.96)     2:13.91 (35.42)
        2:51.75 (37.84)     3:30.34 (38.59)     4:02.71 (32.37)     4:33.33 (30.62)
 51 Hembree, Ashlyn           15 FCST-GU              5:21.21    4:33.36  
                  28.48     1:01.55 (33.07)     1:38.10 (36.55)     2:14.22 (36.12)
        2:52.47 (38.25)     3:31.31 (38.84)     4:02.88 (31.57)     4:33.36 (30.48)
 52 Turner, Sydney            15 DART-SN              4:29.95Y   4:33.41  
                  28.21     1:00.04 (31.83)     1:34.88 (34.84)     2:08.77 (33.89)
        2:48.83 (40.06)     3:30.03 (41.20)     4:01.97 (31.94)     4:33.41 (31.44)
 53 Anderson, Kaia            17 PASA-PC              4:33.04Y   4:33.45  
                  29.04     1:01.98 (32.94)     1:37.62 (35.64)   2:52.53 (1:14.91)
        3:32.17 (39.64)     4:03.85 (31.68)     4:33.73 (29.88)         4:33.45 ( )
 54 Huang, Lucy               14 DART-SN              4:30.14Y   4:33.53  
                  29.19     1:02.44 (33.25)     1:38.46 (36.02)     2:14.46 (36.00)
        2:51.52 (37.06)     3:30.53 (39.01)     4:02.58 (32.05)     4:33.53 (30.95)
 55 Oliver, Maryclare         17 RACE-NT              5:18.82    4:33.75  
                  28.71     1:01.24 (32.53)     1:36.76 (35.52)     2:11.42 (34.66)
        2:50.02 (38.60)     3:29.67 (39.65)     4:02.66 (32.99)     4:33.75 (31.09)
 56 Stallworth, Aspen         15 SASA-ST              4:34.72Y   4:33.84  
                  29.11     1:02.87 (33.76)     1:37.38 (34.51)     2:11.22 (33.84)
        2:50.92 (39.70)     3:31.32 (40.40)     4:03.33 (32.01)     4:33.84 (30.51)
 57 Rollinson, Keely          16 FCST-GU              4:37.33Y   4:33.88  
                  28.41     1:00.88 (32.47)     1:37.69 (36.81)     2:13.67 (35.98)
        2:53.57 (39.90)     3:33.32 (39.75)     4:04.90 (31.58)     4:33.88 (28.98)
 58 White, Maya               15 RACE-NT              4:32.64Y   4:34.04  
                  28.77     1:01.48 (32.71)     1:36.57 (35.09)     2:11.55 (34.98)
        2:50.82 (39.27)     3:31.24 (40.42)     4:03.65 (32.41)     4:34.04 (30.39)
 59 Duester, Allyson          16 CFSC-GU              4:36.77Y   4:34.08  
                  28.94     1:01.85 (32.91)     1:37.96 (36.11)     2:13.54 (35.58)
        2:53.34 (39.80)     3:33.28 (39.94)     4:04.67 (31.39)     4:34.08 (29.41)
 60 Alvarez, Abbie            15 KATY-GU              4:33.09Y   4:34.12  
                  28.48     1:01.89 (33.41)     1:37.27 (35.38)     2:12.92 (35.65)
        2:51.55 (38.63)     3:30.88 (39.33)     4:02.79 (31.91)     4:34.12 (31.33)
 61 Xanthos, Kiara            14 TFA-NT               4:37.49Y   4:34.46  
                  28.83     1:01.42 (32.59)     1:37.33 (35.91)     2:13.07 (35.74)
        2:50.29 (37.22)     3:28.73 (38.44)     4:02.19 (33.46)     4:34.46 (32.27)
 62 Wilkinson, Mary           17 PASA-PC              4:36.77Y   4:34.71  
                  29.71     1:03.41 (33.70)     1:38.47 (35.06)     2:13.45 (34.98)
        2:53.06 (39.61)     3:33.17 (40.11)     4:04.62 (31.45)     4:34.71 (30.09)
 63 Womack, Natalie           18 MTRO-NT              4:35.06Y   4:34.74  
                  29.52     1:02.63 (33.11)     1:37.21 (34.58)     2:11.27 (34.06)
        2:51.48 (40.21)     3:31.49 (40.01)     4:03.65 (32.16)     4:34.74 (31.09)
 64 Hood, Jenna               15 TFA-NT               4:32.71Y   4:35.39  
                  29.76     1:03.70 (33.94)     1:38.42 (34.72)     2:12.66 (34.24)
        2:53.01 (40.35)     3:33.24 (40.23)     4:04.88 (31.64)     4:35.39 (30.51)
 65 Portello, Audrey          14 DART-SN              4:28.34Y   4:35.41  
                  28.97     1:02.13 (33.16)     1:37.47 (35.34)     2:12.29 (34.82)
        2:51.38 (39.09)     3:31.13 (39.75)     4:03.72 (32.59)     4:35.41 (31.69)
 66 Yin, Karen                16 ATAC-ST              4:35.98Y   4:35.71  
                  29.25     1:03.25 (34.00)     1:38.89 (35.64)     2:14.10 (35.21)
        2:53.93 (39.83)     3:33.34 (39.41)     4:05.45 (32.11)     4:35.71 (30.26)
 67 Faraboschi, Silvia        14 PASA-PC              4:38.13Y   4:35.91  
                  29.46     1:03.97 (34.51)     1:39.89 (35.92)     2:15.83 (35.94)
        2:53.71 (37.88)     3:33.71 (40.00)     4:05.76 (32.05)     4:35.91 (30.15)
 68 Jurica, Mary Catherine    16 COOG-GU              4:34.50Y   4:36.73  
                  29.75     1:04.93 (35.18)     1:41.43 (36.50)     2:16.05 (34.62)
        2:54.92 (38.87)     3:33.93 (39.01)     4:06.34 (32.41)     4:36.73 (30.39)
 69 Peterson, Erica           15 LAC-NT               4:35.53Y   4:36.78  
                  29.53     1:02.84 (33.31)     1:38.70 (35.86)     2:13.55 (34.85)
        2:53.88 (40.33)     3:34.11 (40.23)     4:05.77 (31.66)     4:36.78 (31.01)
 70 Willis, Nicole            17 GOLD-ST              4:36.46Y   4:37.01  
                  29.40     1:03.18 (33.78)     1:37.89 (34.71)     2:12.07 (34.18)
        2:53.73 (41.66)     3:34.89 (41.16)     4:06.43 (31.54)     4:37.01 (30.58)
 71 Bertrand, Jia             17 NTN-NT               4:34.14Y   4:37.07  
                  29.71     1:04.23 (34.52)     1:39.66 (35.43)     2:13.97 (34.31)
        2:54.26 (40.29)     3:34.74 (40.48)     4:06.61 (31.87)     4:37.07 (30.46)
 72 Chapman, Stella           12 CW-MI                4:34.64Y   4:37.23  
                  29.01     1:03.54 (34.53)     1:39.03 (35.49)     2:13.67 (34.64)
        2:53.36 (39.69)     3:33.81 (40.45)     4:06.15 (32.34)     4:37.23 (31.08)
 73 Edmundson, Riley          16 LAC-NT               4:30.85Y   4:37.36  
                  28.13     1:00.11 (31.98)     1:35.43 (35.32)     2:10.89 (35.46)
        2:51.25 (40.36)     3:31.51 (40.26)     4:04.69 (33.18)     4:37.36 (32.67)
 74 Schlortt, Kirsten         15 SASA-ST              4:40.48Y   4:37.39  
                  28.68     1:01.81 (33.13)     1:36.36 (34.55)     2:10.28 (33.92)
        2:52.41 (42.13)     3:34.63 (42.22)     4:07.65 (33.02)     4:37.39 (29.74)
 75 Tranberg, Skylar          17 RACE-NT              4:42.27Y   4:37.67  
                  29.35     1:03.18 (33.83)     1:37.36 (34.18)     2:11.58 (34.22)
        2:54.61 (43.03)     3:37.58 (42.97)     4:07.95 (30.37)     4:37.67 (29.72)
 76 Surley, Abigail           16 AGS-GU               4:39.38Y   4:37.92  
                  29.08     1:02.75 (33.67)     1:39.30 (36.55)     2:15.52 (36.22)
        2:54.41 (38.89)     3:34.34 (39.93)     4:06.07 (31.73)     4:37.92 (31.85)
 77 Votava, Morgan            18 DART-SN              5:18.21    4:38.01  
                  28.82     1:02.66 (33.84)     1:37.35 (34.69)     2:12.21 (34.86)
        2:51.92 (39.71)     3:33.00 (41.08)     4:05.73 (32.73)     4:38.01 (32.28)
 78 Patterson, Margaret       14 CW-MI                4:41.29Y   4:38.24  
                  29.07     1:02.44 (33.37)     1:38.73 (36.29)     2:14.12 (35.39)
        2:55.33 (41.21)     3:36.74 (41.41)     4:08.48 (31.74)     4:38.24 (29.76)
 79 Richbourg, Caroline       16 MTRO-NT              4:38.02Y   4:38.62  
                  28.40     1:02.79 (34.39)     1:38.89 (36.10)     2:14.88 (35.99)
        2:55.55 (40.67)     3:36.00 (40.45)     4:08.09 (32.09)     4:38.62 (30.53)
 80 Huffman, Ruth             18 RACE-NT              4:38.82Y   4:38.78  
                  30.60     1:03.97 (33.37)     1:40.19 (36.22)     2:15.47 (35.28)
        2:56.55 (41.08)     3:37.28 (40.73)     4:08.70 (31.42)     4:38.78 (30.08)
 80 Hajduk, Erika             16 AAAA-ST              4:34.73Y   4:38.78  
                  29.26     1:02.95 (33.69)     1:39.78 (36.83)     2:15.39 (35.61)
        2:56.31 (40.92)     3:37.02 (40.71)     4:08.65 (31.63)     4:38.78 (30.13)
 82 Klaas, Natalie            15 NTRO-ST              4:37.25Y   4:38.81  
                  29.25     1:03.04 (33.79)     1:38.39 (35.35)     2:12.88 (34.49)
        2:54.19 (41.31)     3:36.29 (42.10)     4:08.01 (31.72)     4:38.81 (30.80)
 83 Stallworth, Mckenna       18 SASA-ST              5:20.01    4:39.72  
                  28.61     1:01.08 (32.47)     1:37.84 (36.76)     2:13.65 (35.81)
        2:53.13 (39.48)     3:32.97 (39.84)     4:06.68 (33.71)     4:39.72 (33.04)
 84 Groff, Caitlyn            15 COPS-NT              4:32.21Y   4:39.83  
                  29.61     1:03.57 (33.96)     1:40.86 (37.29)     2:16.50 (35.64)
        2:55.24 (38.74)     3:34.65 (39.41)     4:07.76 (33.11)     4:39.83 (32.07)
 85 Conrad, Kylee             15 RACE-NT              4:36.10Y   4:40.04  
                  29.58     1:04.40 (34.82)     1:39.50 (35.10)     2:13.84 (34.34)
        2:56.06 (42.22)     3:38.06 (42.00)     4:08.96 (30.90)     4:40.04 (31.08)
 86 Merriott, Karly           15 RACE-NT              4:31.79Y   4:40.29  
                  29.02     1:01.60 (32.58)     1:37.43 (35.83)     2:13.06 (35.63)
        2:55.19 (42.13)     3:37.95 (42.76)     4:09.55 (31.60)     4:40.29 (30.74)
 87 Fritscher, Eleanore       15 FINS-LA              4:35.14Y   4:40.56  
                  29.37     1:02.90 (33.53)     1:38.20 (35.30)     2:13.23 (35.03)
        2:56.04 (42.81)     3:37.51 (41.47)     4:09.35 (31.84)     4:40.56 (31.21)
 88 Castro, Calissa           16 LAC-NT               5:22.29    4:40.63  
                  28.22     1:01.13 (32.91)     1:36.64 (35.51)     2:11.22 (34.58)
        2:53.69 (42.47)     3:35.96 (42.27)     4:09.28 (33.32)     4:40.63 (31.35)
 89 Harris, Sydney            16 PASA-PC              4:37.04Y   4:40.77  
                  30.15     1:03.75 (33.60)     1:42.66 (38.91)     2:20.66 (38.00)
        2:59.14 (38.48)     3:38.54 (39.40)     4:10.35 (31.81)     4:40.77 (30.42)
 90 York, Julia               17 NTRO-ST              4:38.42Y   4:40.85  
                  29.99     1:04.26 (34.27)     1:41.56 (37.30)     2:17.50 (35.94)
        2:55.84 (38.34)     3:34.49 (38.65)     4:08.18 (33.69)     4:40.85 (32.67)
 91 King, Kaylyn              15 LAC-NT               5:21.48    4:41.06  
                  30.10     1:03.74 (33.64)     1:38.16 (34.42)     2:12.40 (34.24)
        2:54.85 (42.45)     3:37.48 (42.63)     4:09.81 (32.33)     4:41.06 (31.25)
 92 Schlimper, Clara          15 CFSC-GU              4:34.90Y   4:41.27  
                  29.87     1:03.95 (34.08)     1:41.02 (37.07)     2:16.94 (35.92)
        2:57.26 (40.32)     3:37.31 (40.05)     4:10.00 (32.69)     4:41.27 (31.27)
 93 Lacson, Lauren            16 TWST-GU              5:22.37    4:41.38  
                  29.60     1:03.96 (34.36)     1:40.41 (36.45)     2:17.06 (36.65)
        2:55.45 (38.39)     3:35.23 (39.78)     4:09.34 (34.11)     4:41.38 (32.04)
 94 Gallagher, Lily           18 PASA-PC              4:41.87Y   4:41.41  
                  29.37     1:03.06 (33.69)     1:38.18 (35.12)     2:13.85 (35.67)
        2:56.45 (42.60)     3:39.52 (43.07)     4:10.51 (30.99)     4:41.41 (30.90)
 95 Moss, Kara                15 DADS-GU              5:20.31    4:41.82  
                  30.09     1:04.47 (34.38)     1:40.31 (35.84)     2:15.89 (35.58)
        2:55.91 (40.02)     3:36.63 (40.72)     4:09.83 (33.20)     4:41.82 (31.99)
 96 Merrill, Hannah           15 RACE-NT              4:37.76Y   4:42.03  
                  27.93     1:00.11 (32.18)     1:37.49 (37.38)     2:13.76 (36.27)
        2:54.24 (40.48)     3:35.69 (41.45)     4:09.40 (33.71)     4:42.03 (32.63)
 97 Buhr, Sophia              15 LAC-NT               5:23.57    4:42.11  
                  29.46     1:03.50 (34.04)     1:39.37 (35.87)     2:14.42 (35.05)
        2:55.67 (41.25)     3:37.90 (42.23)     4:10.86 (32.96)     4:42.11 (31.25)
 98 Ross, Megan               18 PASA-PC              4:34.25Y   4:42.28  
                  29.35     1:05.61 (36.26)     1:42.06 (36.45)     2:17.67 (35.61)
        2:57.67 (40.00)     3:37.67 (40.00)     4:10.91 (33.24)     4:42.28 (31.37)
 99 Fontan, Rachel            18 FINS-LA              4:37.35Y   4:42.33  
                  29.94     1:05.85 (35.91)     1:42.46 (36.61)     2:18.30 (35.84)
        2:56.93 (38.63)     3:36.80 (39.87)     4:10.04 (33.24)     4:42.33 (32.29)
100 Hay, Norah                16 KATY-GU              4:27.76Y   4:43.35  
                  28.50     1:02.03 (33.53)     1:36.23 (34.20)     2:10.22 (33.99)
        2:53.77 (43.55)     3:37.31 (43.54)     4:11.09 (33.78)     4:43.35 (32.26)
101 Farlow, Erin              16 TFA-NT               4:37.47Y   4:43.49  
                  29.91     1:04.83 (34.92)     1:41.08 (36.25)     2:17.17 (36.09)
        2:57.53 (40.36)     3:38.82 (41.29)     4:11.84 (33.02)     4:43.49 (31.65)
102 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      16 SBA-SI               4:40.44Y   4:43.65  
                  30.15     1:03.98 (33.83)     1:42.47 (38.49)     2:19.67 (37.20)
        3:00.21 (40.54)     3:40.73 (40.52)     4:12.64 (31.91)     4:43.65 (31.01)
103 Schaffer, Taylor          15 PASA-PC              4:39.76Y   4:43.87  
                  29.57     1:04.57 (35.00)     1:41.99 (37.42)     2:19.18 (37.19)
        3:00.00 (40.82)     3:40.54 (40.54)     4:12.66 (32.12)     4:43.87 (31.21)
104 McCormack, Lauren         16 PASA-PC              4:35.20Y   4:43.99  
                  29.88     1:04.46 (34.58)     1:40.28 (35.82)     2:16.64 (36.36)
        2:56.10 (39.46)     3:36.86 (40.76)     4:11.06 (34.20)     4:43.99 (32.93)
105 Blum, Victoria            15 TFA-NT               5:21.16    4:44.24  
                  29.30     1:03.41 (34.11)     1:40.35 (36.94)     2:16.67 (36.32)
        2:57.82 (41.15)     3:40.02 (42.20)     4:12.93 (32.91)     4:44.24 (31.31)
106 Kubik, Sophia             18 LOVE-CO              4:36.32Y   4:44.25  
                  29.90     1:03.86 (33.96)     1:41.05 (37.19)     2:17.22 (36.17)
        2:57.88 (40.66)     3:38.95 (41.07)     4:12.12 (33.17)     4:44.25 (32.13)
107 Bachman, Olivia           15 UN-AM-GU             4:44.18Y   4:44.35  
                  30.39     1:05.43 (35.04)     1:42.17 (36.74)     2:18.21 (36.04)
        2:59.10 (40.89)     3:40.15 (41.05)     4:13.12 (32.97)     4:44.35 (31.23)
108 Lopez, Julianna           16 TWST-GU              4:45.19Y   4:44.37  
                  29.30     1:03.77 (34.47)     1:39.59 (35.82)     2:13.67 (34.08)
        2:57.02 (43.35)     3:40.08 (43.06)     4:12.82 (32.74)     4:44.37 (31.55)
109 Alsader, Lara             15 MTRO-NT              5:23.97    4:44.78  
                  29.52     1:03.54 (34.02)     1:39.74 (36.20)     2:15.42 (35.68)
        2:59.08 (43.66)     3:40.37 (41.29)     4:12.92 (32.55)     4:44.78 (31.86)
110 Ballantyne, Emma          16 TFA-NT               4:38.59Y   4:45.03  
                  30.58     1:05.70 (35.12)     1:43.75 (38.05)     2:20.60 (36.85)
        2:59.56 (38.96)     3:39.66 (40.10)     4:12.71 (33.05)     4:45.03 (32.32)
111 Steil, Juliana            15 PASA-PC              4:36.53Y   4:45.14  
                  29.61     1:04.23 (34.62)     1:40.62 (36.39)     2:17.45 (36.83)
        2:58.52 (41.07)     3:40.61 (42.09)     4:13.07 (32.46)     4:45.14 (32.07)
112 Shelburne, Catherine      16 RICE-GU              4:46.17Y   4:45.22  
                  32.64     1:09.58 (36.94)     1:45.46 (35.88)     2:20.34 (34.88)
        3:02.25 (41.91)     3:44.69 (42.44)     4:15.67 (30.98)     4:45.22 (29.55)
112 Lynch, Zoe                15 TXLA-ST              4:45.88Y   4:45.22  
                  28.85     1:02.76 (33.91)     1:41.70 (38.94)     2:19.33 (37.63)
        2:58.93 (39.60)     3:39.74 (40.81)     4:13.55 (33.81)     4:45.22 (31.67)
114 Guinan, Georgia           17 AAAA-ST              4:41.73Y   4:45.37  
                  29.95     1:04.10 (34.15)     1:40.04 (35.94)     2:14.30 (34.26)
        2:56.21 (41.91)     3:38.75 (42.54)     4:13.39 (34.64)     4:45.37 (31.98)
115 Hauck, Maysen             17 LAC-NT               4:36.76Y   4:45.91  
                  29.86     1:03.25 (33.39)     1:38.72 (35.47)     2:13.97 (35.25)
        2:57.05 (43.08)     3:40.20 (43.15)     4:13.51 (33.31)     4:45.91 (32.40)
116 Tang, Natalie             14 COPS-NT              4:38.53Y   4:46.39  
                  29.87     1:04.13 (34.26)     1:40.50 (36.37)     2:16.98 (36.48)
        2:58.81 (41.83)     3:41.69 (42.88)     4:14.66 (32.97)     4:46.39 (31.73)
117 Hamed, Donya              18 CFSC-GU              4:35.93Y   4:46.43  
                  29.87     1:03.80 (33.93)     1:40.63 (36.83)     2:16.27 (35.64)
        2:58.00 (41.73)     3:39.75 (41.75)     4:13.37 (33.62)     4:46.43 (33.06)
118 Avila-Escobar, Camila     15 DSSC-BD              4:44.08Y   4:46.54  
                  30.95     1:06.33 (35.38)     1:43.91 (37.58)     2:19.17 (35.26)
        2:59.40 (40.23)     3:39.72 (40.32)     4:13.78 (34.06)     4:46.54 (32.76)
119 Ferguson, Jaynie          15 TST-ST               4:45.75Y   4:46.67  
                  30.29     1:04.87 (34.58)     1:42.30 (37.43)     2:17.39 (35.09)
        2:58.95 (41.56)     3:41.32 (42.37)     4:15.21 (33.89)     4:46.67 (31.46)
120 Ohlhauser, Keely          16 LAC-NT               4:37.07Y   4:47.05  
                  30.32     1:04.56 (34.24)     1:40.97 (36.41)     2:17.09 (36.12)
        2:57.72 (40.63)     3:38.83 (41.11)     4:13.48 (34.65)     4:47.05 (33.57)
121 Hunt, Theresa             16 TFA-NT               5:25.14    4:47.14  
                  29.90     1:04.74 (34.84)     1:40.34 (35.60)     2:15.60 (35.26)
        2:58.72 (43.12)     3:41.67 (42.95)     4:14.59 (32.92)     4:47.14 (32.55)
122 Argueta, Nabila           15 DADS-GU              5:25.08    4:47.17  
                  30.36     1:04.40 (34.04)     1:41.26 (36.86)     2:17.06 (35.80)
        2:59.16 (42.10)     3:41.05 (41.89)     4:14.72 (33.67)     4:47.17 (32.45)
123 Tramp, Paisley            14 GOLD-ST              5:18.89    4:48.81  
                  30.46     1:06.91 (36.45)     1:43.32 (36.41)     2:17.75 (34.43)
        3:00.00 (42.25)     3:42.51 (42.51)     4:16.14 (33.63)     4:48.81 (32.67)
124 Westwood, Julia           16 BTA-GU               4:44.92Y   4:48.92  
                  31.16     1:07.31 (36.15)     1:45.08 (37.77)     2:21.69 (36.61)
        3:01.64 (39.95)     3:42.05 (40.41)     4:16.35 (34.30)     4:48.92 (32.57)
125 Brown, Katelyn            15 LAC-NT               5:24.44    4:49.07  
                  30.21     1:04.53 (34.32)     1:43.50 (38.97)     2:21.49 (37.99)
        3:01.49 (40.00)     3:42.79 (41.30)     4:16.56 (33.77)     4:49.07 (32.51)
126 Weiss, Rebecca            15 RACE-NT              4:42.19Y   4:49.64  
                  30.81     1:05.21 (34.40)     1:43.16 (37.95)     2:20.44 (37.28)
        3:01.82 (41.38)     3:43.54 (41.72)     4:17.15 (33.61)     4:49.64 (32.49)
127 Ploutz-Snyder, Allison    15 CW-MI                4:39.14Y   4:53.67  
                  29.93     1:04.67 (34.74)     1:41.60 (36.93)     2:18.50 (36.90)
        3:02.08 (43.58)     3:47.07 (44.99)     4:21.14 (34.07)     4:53.67 (32.53)
128 Ringen, Elise             17 AAAA-ST              4:35.50Y   4:54.04  
                  30.32     1:05.99 (35.67)     1:43.83 (37.84)     2:20.42 (36.59)
        3:04.26 (43.84)     3:48.63 (44.37)     4:21.80 (33.17)     4:54.04 (32.24)
129 Digby, Kelly              16 NTRO-ST              4:39.76Y   5:05.60  
                  31.30     1:08.62 (37.32)     1:49.02 (40.40)     2:27.90 (38.88)
        3:10.25 (42.35)     3:54.47 (44.22)     4:30.72 (36.25)     5:05.60 (34.88)
 -- Williams, Marie           16 PASA-PC              4:25.92Y        DQ  
                  28.87     1:01.24 (32.37)     1:35.39 (34.15)     2:08.34 (32.95)
        2:46.49 (38.15)     3:25.34 (38.85)     3:57.02 (31.68)          DQ (30.30)
 -- Bennett, Kylie            18 KATY-GU              4:37.62Y       DFS  
 -- Jalet, Edwina             14 CW-MI                4:35.20Y       DFS  
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               3:51.48    3:51.94   40  
     1) Anderson, Grace 16              2) Schaffer, Brooke 17            
     3) Snyder, Sarah 17                4) Rudolph, Alexandra 16          
                  27.89       57.92 (57.92)     1:25.40 (27.48)     1:54.85 (56.93)
        2:23.02 (28.17)     2:53.45 (58.60)     3:21.62 (28.17)     3:51.94 (58.49)
  2 Metroplex Aquatics-NT  'A'                        3:57.27    3:54.58   34  
     1) Looney, Lindsay 17              2) Bolinger, Meredith 18          
     3) Fan, Anni 17                    4) Jones, Eason 15                
                  27.84       57.33 (57.33)     1:25.77 (28.44)     1:57.25 (59.92)
        2:25.11 (27.86)                             3:23.73 ( )         3:54.58 ( )
  3 Club Wolverine-MI  'A'                            3:54.81    3:54.79   32  
     1) Stricklin, Sydney 16            2) Ketslakh, Abigail 16           
     3) Keranen, Mia 16                 4) Chung, Casey 17                
                  27.92       57.99 (57.99)                         1:56.87 (58.88)
        2:24.98 (28.11)     2:56.27 (59.40)     3:24.28 (28.01)     3:54.79 (58.52)
  4 Dads Club Swim Team-GU  'A'                       3:54.01    3:55.50   30  
     1) Alas, Isabella 14               2) McLeod, Ellie 17               
     3) Stephenson, Emma 17             4) Zuanich, Megan 14              
                  28.58       58.88 (58.88)     1:26.96 (28.08)     1:56.79 (57.91)
        2:25.39 (28.60)   2:57.50 (1:00.71)     3:25.03 (27.53)     3:55.50 (58.00)
  5 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                     3:48.26    3:55.91   28  
     1) Zenick, Katherine 17            2) Gholston, Margaret 17          
     3) Wongso, Priscilla 17            4) Francis, Riley 15              
                  27.41       57.89 (57.89)     1:26.73 (28.84)   1:58.71 (1:00.82)
        2:27.23 (28.52)     2:58.31 (59.60)     3:26.01 (27.70)     3:55.91 (57.60)
  6 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'A'               4:02.75    3:57.09   26  
     1) Welborn, Madeline 16            2) Thome, Allie 15                
     3) Hay, Norah 16                   4) Sticklen, Emma 16              
                  28.52       59.63 (59.63)     1:27.81 (28.18)     1:58.91 (59.28)
        2:27.09 (28.18)     2:58.64 (59.73)     3:26.27 (27.63)     3:57.09 (58.45)
  7 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'B'                     3:55.92    3:57.23   23  
     1) Zettle, Ashley 17               2) Watson, Jenna 16               
     3) Dalbey, Brooke 17               4) Whalen, Natalie 18             
                  28.58       59.69 (59.69)     1:27.73 (28.04)     1:58.83 (59.14)
        2:27.29 (28.46)     2:58.31 (59.48)     3:26.54 (28.23)     3:57.23 (58.92)
  7 Magnolia Aquatic Club-GU  'A'                     3:53.46    3:57.23   23  
     1) Nordmann, Lillie 16             2) Daspit, Jolie 17               
     3) Gawronska, Zoe 18               4) Sims, Kaitlynn 18              
                  27.67       57.17 (57.17)     1:26.45 (29.28)   1:57.46 (1:00.29)
        2:25.28 (27.82)     2:57.01 (59.55)     3:26.17 (29.16)   3:57.23 (1:00.22)
  9 DART Swimming-SN  'A'                             3:50.77    3:57.69   18  
     1) Cosgrove, Zoe 18                2) Rosendale, Charlotte 14        
     3) Miles, Julia 14                 4) Peters, Emma 17                
                  28.11       58.69 (58.69)     1:26.69 (28.00)   1:58.73 (1:00.04)
        2:26.92 (28.19)     2:58.07 (59.34)     3:26.35 (28.28)     3:57.69 (59.62)
 10 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'C'               4:02.53    3:57.84   14  
     1) Li, Kaia 15                     2) J-Cheng, Audrey 14             
     3) Harris, Sydney 16               4) Gibbons, Margot 14             
                  28.57   1:00.00 (1:00.00)     1:28.58 (28.58)     1:59.20 (59.20)
        2:28.32 (29.12)     2:58.79 (59.59)     3:27.17 (28.38)     3:57.84 (59.05)
 11 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               3:56.08    3:57.89   12  
     1) Reinstein, Sloane 17            2) Hilde-Jones, Milan 18          
     3) Gambetta, Paige 17              4) Carter, Danielle 17            
                  28.06       58.92 (58.92)     1:28.09 (29.17)   2:00.59 (1:01.67)
        2:28.65 (28.06)     2:59.68 (59.09)     3:26.98 (27.30)     3:57.89 (58.21)
 12 Western Hills Athletic Club-ST  'A'               3:54.80    3:58.14   10  
     1) Longi, Ava 16                   2) Wheal, Emma 17                 
     3) Myers, Elizabeth 16             4) Truong, Kyanh 15               
                  28.78   1:00.62 (1:00.62)     1:28.22 (27.60)     1:58.63 (58.01)
        2:27.44 (28.81)     2:58.56 (59.93)     3:26.22 (27.66)     3:58.14 (59.58)
 13 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            3:55.05    3:58.37    8  
     1) Marvin, Payton 17               2) Yeager, Jessica 17             
     3) Rivas, Victoria 14              4) Herceg, Ana 15                 
                  28.85       59.65 (59.65)     1:28.03 (28.38)     1:59.20 (59.55)
        2:27.98 (28.78)   2:59.59 (1:00.39)     3:27.50 (27.91)     3:58.37 (58.78)
 14 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'A'            3:56.16    3:58.40    6  
     1) Hultquist, Emma 17              2) Conrad, Ashley 17              
     3) Simpson, Rebecca 15             4) Black, Laci 15                 
                  28.55       58.62 (58.62)     1:27.21 (28.59)   1:58.74 (1:00.12)
        2:27.43 (28.69)     2:58.11 (59.37)     3:27.09 (28.98)   3:58.40 (1:00.29)
 15 Club Wolverine-MI  'B'                            3:57.85    3:58.95    4  
     1) Haak, Allison 16                2) Tuinman, Sophia 16             
     3) Hensler, Rhianna 17             4) Goit, Kylie 16                 
                  29.25   1:00.14 (1:00.14)                         1:18.84 (18.70)
      2:27.97 (1:09.13)   2:59.32 (1:40.48)     3:28.40 (29.08)     3:58.95 (59.63)
 16 Club Wolverine-MI  'C'                            4:04.95    3:59.51    2  
     1) Williams, Kaylee 16             2) Vanrenterghem, Vivian 15       
     3) Mince, Madison 18               4) Bellard, Hannah 13             
                  29.09       59.85 (59.85)     1:28.48 (28.63)     1:59.48 (59.63)
        2:27.68 (28.20)   2:59.93 (1:00.45)     3:28.50 (28.57)     3:59.51 (59.58)
 17 First Colony Swim Team-GU  'A'                    4:01.29    3:59.80  
     1) Rollinson, Keely 16             2) Garriga, Isabella 16           
     3) Hembree, Ashlyn 15              4) Brown, Meredith 15             
                  27.88       57.99 (57.99)     1:25.94 (27.95)     1:57.86 (59.87)
        2:27.46 (29.60)   2:59.98 (1:02.12)     3:27.96 (27.98)     3:59.80 (59.82)
 18 Longhorn Aquatics-ST  'A'                         4:02.31    4:00.05  
     1) Schaedler, Quinn 17             2) Burns, Jemma 13                
     3) Stromberger, Elizabeth Ann 14   4) Faust, Konner 16               
                  27.48       56.24 (56.24)     1:25.22 (28.98)   1:56.64 (1:00.40)
        2:25.47 (28.83)   2:57.79 (1:01.15)     3:27.01 (29.22)   4:00.05 (1:02.26)
 19 Austin Trinity Aquatic Club-ST  'A'               3:59.41    4:00.22  
     1) Burchett, Emily 15              2) Garrison, Sophia 16            
     3) Weeks, Cassondra 17             4) Hallum, Jade 16                
                  27.96       59.37 (59.37)     1:27.87 (28.50)   1:59.57 (1:00.20)
        2:29.88 (30.31)   3:02.34 (1:02.77)     3:30.29 (27.95)     4:00.22 (57.88)
 20 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'A'                       3:59.07    4:00.29  
     1) Hood, Jenna 15                  2) Ryalls, Lindsey 17             
     3) Vetkoetter, Clare 15            4) Bumpas, Alexandra 17           
                  28.73   1:00.34 (1:00.34)     1:29.47 (29.13)   2:01.52 (1:01.18)
        2:30.70 (29.18)   3:02.39 (1:00.87)     3:30.19 (27.80)     4:00.29 (57.90)
 21 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU  'A'               4:06.97    4:01.93  
     1) Eckhart, Keilah 16              2) Duester, Allyson 16            
     3) Ruland, Emma 15                 4) Ervin, Anna 17                 
                  28.72       59.51 (59.51)     1:28.89 (29.38)   2:01.29 (1:01.78)
        2:30.65 (29.36)   3:02.72 (1:01.43)     3:31.14 (28.42)     4:01.93 (59.21)
 22 DART Swimming-SN  'B'                             3:56.22    4:02.06  
     1) Dequine, Sanne 15               2) Turner, Sydney 15              
     3) Cao, Victoria 15                4) Huang, Lucy 14                 
                  29.25   1:01.10 (1:01.10)     1:29.49 (28.39)     2:01.04 (59.94)
        2:29.42 (28.38)   3:01.80 (1:00.76)     3:29.84 (28.04)   4:02.06 (1:00.26)
 23 Swim Streamline at Northampton-GU  'A'            4:00.08    4:02.29  
     1) Fuhr, Avery 15                  2) Leblanc, Olivia 16             
     3) Holder, Aislinn 15              4) Stanford, Sydney 17            
                  29.06   1:01.68 (1:01.68)     1:31.68 (30.00)   2:04.05 (1:02.37)
        2:32.62 (28.57)     3:03.91 (59.86)     3:31.77 (27.86)     4:02.29 (58.38)
 24 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'D'               4:05.16    4:02.82  
     1) Stahmer, Ashley 18              2) Tramack, Grace 18              
     3) Williams, Marie 16              4) Wilkinson, Mary 17             
                  28.71       59.70 (59.70)     1:29.27 (29.57)   2:00.40 (1:00.70)
        2:29.96 (29.56)   3:02.02 (1:01.62)     3:31.23 (29.21)   4:02.82 (1:00.80)
 25 Magnolia Aquatic Club-GU  'B'                     4:03.34    4:03.60  
     1) Marsh, Noelle 15                2) Kruchten, Madeline 16          
     3) Murphy, Megan 16                4) Roycraft, Sydney 17            
                  28.57   1:00.63 (1:00.63)     1:29.59 (28.96)   2:00.86 (1:00.23)
        2:30.48 (29.62)   3:02.84 (1:01.98)     3:31.68 (28.84)   4:03.60 (1:00.76)
 25 Mansfield Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                    4:00.24    4:03.60  
     1) Mechling, Madelyn 17            2) Limpert, Callie 16             
     3) Marcus, Hannah 16               4) Brown, Khadijah 18             
                  28.74       59.32 (59.32)     1:27.83 (28.51)   1:59.74 (1:00.42)
        2:29.39 (29.65)   3:01.33 (1:01.59)     3:30.88 (29.55)   4:03.60 (1:02.27)
 27 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'B'                       4:08.27    4:03.96  
     1) Tong, Noelle 15                 2) Fiorilli, Ashlyn 17            
     3) Monson, Emma 18                 4) Reddin, Joelle 16              
                  29.09   1:00.93 (1:00.93)     1:30.28 (29.35)   2:01.58 (1:00.65)
        2:30.93 (29.35)   3:03.38 (1:01.80)     3:32.50 (29.12)   4:03.96 (1:00.58)
 28 Club Wolverine-MI  'D'                            4:12.44    4:04.62  
     1) Streeter, Annaliese 15          2) Pringle, Holly 15              
     3) Cramer, Lily 14                 4) Capelli, Katherine 18          
                  28.35       59.59 (59.59)     1:29.46 (29.87)   2:02.24 (1:02.65)
        2:31.53 (29.29)   3:02.69 (1:00.45)     3:31.87 (29.18)   4:04.62 (1:01.93)
 29 Dads Club Swim Team-GU  'B'                       4:02.31    4:04.91  
     1) Newell, Sophie 18               2) Smith, Sydney 14               
     3) Pickens, Alexandra 17           4) Buchman, Sydney 17             
                  29.26   1:00.03 (1:00.03)     1:28.35 (28.32)   2:00.21 (1:00.18)
        2:29.14 (28.93)   3:03.18 (1:02.97)     3:32.47 (29.29)   4:04.91 (1:01.73)
 30 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'C'                     4:01.74    4:05.09  
     1) Shepherd, Azalea 15             2) Wozniak, Julia 15              
     3) Koczo, Abigail 17               4) Williams, Madeline 17          
                  29.18   1:01.39 (1:01.39)     1:30.60 (29.21)   2:02.88 (1:01.49)
        2:32.00 (29.12)   3:04.08 (1:01.20)     3:33.20 (29.12)   4:05.09 (1:01.01)
 31 DART Swimming-SN  'C'                             4:02.26    4:05.13  
     1) Waterson, Rebecca 16            2) Portello, Audrey 14            
     3) Meraz, Isabelle 15              4) Ongaco, Alissa 17              
                  29.26   1:00.72 (1:00.72)     1:29.95 (29.23)   2:02.38 (1:01.66)
        2:31.43 (29.05)   3:03.71 (1:01.33)     3:32.09 (28.38)   4:05.13 (1:01.42)
 32 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'B'               4:15.34    4:05.21  
     1) Casas, Natalia 14               2) Ruehlicke, Annika 18           
     3) McNeese, Tonni 17               4) Alvarez, Abbie 15              
                  29.43   1:00.63 (1:00.63)     1:29.87 (29.24)   2:01.71 (1:01.08)
        2:31.58 (29.87)   3:04.02 (1:02.31)     3:33.55 (29.53)   4:05.21 (1:01.19)
 33 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       4:01.39    4:05.22  
     1) Schlortt, Kirsten 15            2) Strash, Isabella 18            
     3) Walsh, Elizabeth 15             4) Stallworth, Aspen 15           
                  29.20   1:00.39 (1:00.39)     1:30.33 (29.94)   2:02.16 (1:01.77)
        2:31.90 (29.74)   3:04.20 (1:02.04)     3:33.22 (29.02)   4:05.22 (1:01.02)
 34 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            3:57.58    4:05.31  
     1) Bruner, Evelyn 16               2) Clifton, Maddison 19           
     3) Burcham, Shea 18                4) Hale, Alicia 30                
                  28.60       59.63 (59.63)     1:29.03 (29.40)   2:00.96 (1:01.33)
        2:32.14 (31.18)   3:05.27 (1:04.31)     3:33.95 (28.68)   4:05.31 (1:00.04)
 35 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            4:01.74    4:05.53  
     1) Chaney, Lauren 16               2) Bagnal, Shannon 15             
     3) Orris, Addison 16               4) Scully, Cierra 18              
                  29.15   1:00.53 (1:00.53)     1:30.54 (30.01)   2:03.02 (1:02.49)
        2:31.98 (28.96)   3:04.49 (1:01.47)     3:33.08 (28.59)   4:05.53 (1:01.04)
 36 Aggie Swim Club-GU  'A'                           4:08.69    4:05.54  
     1) Peng, Jessica 17                2) Surley, Abigail 16             
     3) Moon, Caitlynn 23               4) Bennett, Zody 13               
                  28.79       59.36 (59.36)     1:29.31 (29.95)   2:02.40 (1:03.04)
        2:31.89 (29.49)   3:04.77 (1:02.37)     3:33.56 (28.79)   4:05.54 (1:00.77)
 37 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            4:05.28    4:05.90  
     1) Mai, Aubrey 17                  2) Bartley, Katelyn 17            
     3) Carter, Kathryn 16              4) Bartley, Morgan 16             
                  29.75   1:02.20 (1:02.20)     1:31.08 (28.88)   2:02.98 (1:00.78)
        2:31.77 (28.79)   3:05.09 (1:02.11)     3:33.09 (28.00)   4:05.90 (1:00.81)
 38 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'D'                     4:04.69    4:05.94  
     1) Weiland, Jasmine 17             2) Lalpuis, Elisabeth 18          
     3) Landrum, Kalie 15               4) Jannasch, Jadyn 16             
                  29.74   1:00.50 (1:00.50)     1:29.90 (29.40)   2:02.58 (1:02.08)
        2:31.27 (28.69)   3:03.83 (1:01.25)     3:33.68 (29.85)   4:05.94 (1:02.11)
 39 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'F'               4:10.32    4:06.45  
     1) Khan, Olivia 15                 2) Holden, Audrey 14              
     3) Gallagher, Lily 18              4) McCormack, Lauren 16           
                  29.47   1:02.42 (1:02.42)     1:30.77 (28.35)   2:03.62 (1:01.20)
        2:32.95 (29.33)   3:05.01 (1:01.39)     3:33.88 (28.87)   4:06.45 (1:01.44)
 40 Western Hills Athletic Club-ST  'B'               4:11.26    4:07.45  
     1) Myers, Caroline 16              2) Harris, Juliet 16              
     3) Francell, Emmy 17               4) Moumouris, Evyenia 16          
                  29.84   1:02.76 (1:02.76)     1:30.95 (28.19)   2:03.30 (1:00.54)
        2:32.70 (29.40)   3:05.34 (1:02.04)     3:35.56 (30.22)   4:07.45 (1:02.11)
 41 North Texas Nadadores-NT  'A'                     4:07.95    4:07.68  
     1) Cormack, Corbyn 16              2) Migault, Aurelie 16            
     3) Balint, Sydney 18               4) Karl, Christina 17             
                  29.50   1:01.28 (1:01.28)     1:30.55 (29.27)   2:02.78 (1:01.50)
        2:33.06 (30.28)   3:05.98 (1:03.20)     3:34.92 (28.94)   4:07.68 (1:01.70)
 42 Pearland Aquatics-GU  'A'                         4:10.37    4:07.94  
     1) Bellina, Hannah 16              2) Burke, Emma 15                 
     3) Morse, Madyson 18               4) Scott, Jenny 18                
                  28.03       58.99 (58.99)     1:30.34 (31.35)   2:04.22 (1:05.23)
        2:34.15 (29.93)   3:07.05 (1:02.83)     3:35.89 (28.84)   4:07.94 (1:00.89)
 43 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'B'            4:05.89    4:08.13  
     1) Warren, Amelia 16               2) Huffman, Ruth 18               
     3) Hummingbird, Janelle 17         4) Merriott, Karly 15             
                  29.76   1:02.16 (1:02.16)     1:31.61 (29.45)   2:03.66 (1:01.50)
        2:32.66 (29.00)   3:05.53 (1:01.87)     3:35.71 (30.18)   4:08.13 (1:02.60)
 44 Austin Trinity Aquatic Club-ST  'B'               4:07.12    4:08.83  
     1) Cox, Jillian 13                 2) Bowling, Kira 18               
     3) Boudreaux, Sydney 13            4) Yin, Karen 16                  
                  28.97   1:01.10 (1:01.10)     1:30.67 (29.57)   2:03.28 (1:02.18)
        2:32.83 (29.55)   3:06.02 (1:02.74)     3:35.71 (29.69)   4:08.83 (1:02.81)
 45 DART Swimming-SN  'D'                             4:15.12    4:09.23  
     1) Van De Heetkamp, Mikaela 15     2) Dahlgren, Erika 15             
     3) Votava, Morgan 18               4) Lammon, Genevieve 17           
                  29.33   1:01.06 (1:01.06)     1:30.04 (28.98)   2:03.39 (1:02.33)
        2:33.23 (29.84)   3:06.91 (1:03.52)     3:36.22 (29.31)   4:09.23 (1:02.32)
 46 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        4:07.98    4:09.65  
     1) Arzave, Julissa 17              2) Chavez-Varela, Sofia 16        
     3) Lundgren, Emily 14              4) Martha, Aranza 15              
                  29.69   1:01.43 (1:01.43)     1:31.62 (30.19)   2:04.08 (1:02.65)
        2:34.21 (30.13)   3:07.41 (1:03.33)     3:37.70 (30.29)   4:09.65 (1:02.24)
 47 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   4:04.42    4:09.86  
     1) Everett, Ainsley 17             2) Fields, Karsten 17             
     3) Lopez, Julianna 16              4) Staffeldt, Valerieanne 17      
                  28.39   1:00.75 (1:00.75)     1:31.48 (30.73)   2:05.47 (1:04.72)
        2:35.55 (30.08)   3:09.28 (1:03.81)     3:37.92 (28.64)   4:09.86 (1:00.58)
 48 Nitro Swimming-ST  'C'                            4:07.74    4:10.83  
     1) Vandermeer, Kylie 15            2) Klaas, Natalie 15              
     3) Filimoehala, Trisha 15          4) Newby, Brooke 18               
                  29.97   1:02.43 (1:02.43)     1:31.79 (29.36)   2:04.62 (1:02.19)
        2:34.84 (30.22)   3:07.50 (1:02.88)     3:37.55 (30.05)   4:10.83 (1:03.33)
 49 Aquatex Swim Team-ST  'A'                         4:10.00    4:12.05  
     1) Mills, Ryan 14                  2) Waworuntu, Demi 17             
     3) Dieckert, Audrey 17             4) Rattray, Sara 17               
                  29.92   1:03.28 (1:03.28)     1:32.57 (29.29)   2:05.95 (1:02.67)
        2:35.76 (29.81)   3:09.20 (1:03.25)     3:38.49 (29.29)   4:12.05 (1:02.85)
 50 Texas Gold-ST  'A'                                4:08.67    4:12.73  
     1) Tramp, Paisley 14               2) Willis, Nicole 17              
     3) Rivers, Rebecca 17              4) Wilson, Arrianne 15            
                  31.01   1:04.25 (1:04.25)     1:34.10 (29.85)   2:06.90 (1:02.65)
        2:37.13 (30.23)   3:10.64 (1:03.74)     3:39.47 (28.83)   4:12.73 (1:02.09)
 51 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'G'               4:10.00    4:13.08  
     1) Schaffer, Taylor 15             2) Worden, Lucy 14                
     3) McCormack, Lindsay 15           4) Bauer, Lydia 16                
                  29.69   1:02.68 (1:02.68)     1:32.89 (30.21)   2:06.24 (1:03.56)
        2:36.27 (30.03)   3:10.13 (1:03.89)     3:38.56 (28.43)   4:13.08 (1:02.95)
 52 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'A'                           4:06.90    4:14.00  
     1) Tchoukaleff, Abigail 17         2) Evangelist, Zoe 17             
     3) Fisher, Estelle 15              4) Jiang, Hannah-rhea 15          
                  29.46   1:01.49 (1:01.49)     1:31.13 (29.64)   2:04.11 (1:02.62)
        2:34.47 (30.36)   3:09.62 (1:05.51)     3:40.32 (30.70)   4:14.00 (1:04.38)
 53 Loveland Swim Club-CO  'A'                        4:03.96    4:14.25  
     1) Carpenter, Josephine 18         2) Dellwardt, Jamie 15            
     3) Kubik, Sophia 18                4) Lang, Erin 17                  
                  29.99   1:01.90 (1:01.90)     1:32.14 (30.24)   2:05.01 (1:03.11)
        2:37.62 (32.61)   3:12.43 (1:07.42)     3:42.31 (29.88)   4:14.25 (1:01.82)
 54 Metroplex Aquatics-NT  'B'                        4:03.50    4:15.11  
     1) Armistead, Adalyn 18            2) Richbourg, Caroline 16         
     3) Armstrong, Clara 14             4) Alsader, Lara 15               
                  29.95   1:02.44 (1:02.44)     1:31.45 (29.01)   2:03.97 (1:01.53)
        2:35.84 (31.87)   3:10.48 (1:06.51)     3:40.08 (29.60)   4:15.11 (1:04.63)
 55 Lost Creek Aquatics-ST  'A'                       4:24.15    4:15.73  
     1) Selman, Audrey 14               2) Howard, Melaina 13             
     3) Jackson, Sydney 16              4) Doyal, Grace 13                
                  30.57   1:03.35 (1:03.35)     1:33.91 (30.56)   2:07.92 (1:04.57)
        2:39.48 (31.56)   3:14.73 (1:06.81)     3:43.97 (29.24)   4:15.73 (1:01.00)
 55 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'H'               4:13.00    4:15.73  
     1) Scafetta, Ashley 15             2) Faraboschi, Silvia 14          
     3) Liao, Abigail 16                4) Steil, Juliana 15              
                  30.27   1:03.77 (1:03.77)     1:33.49 (29.72)   2:06.22 (1:02.45)
        2:37.53 (31.31)   3:12.05 (1:05.83)     3:41.79 (29.74)   4:15.73 (1:03.68)
 57 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT  'A'               4:17.44    4:16.12  
     1) Groff, Caitlyn 15               2) Osborn, Taylor 16              
     3) Tang, Natalie 14                4) Moon, Sojung 17                
                  30.69   1:03.75 (1:03.75)     1:33.03 (29.28)   2:07.50 (1:03.75)
        2:37.67 (30.17)   3:09.86 (1:02.36)     3:41.38 (31.52)   4:16.12 (1:06.26)
 -- Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'E'               4:08.99         DQ  
     1) Anderson, Kaia 17               2) Ma, Gabrielle 17               
     3) Ross, Megan 18                  4) Wu, Amy 16                     
                  30.23   1:02.80 (1:02.80)     1:31.97 (29.17)   2:05.63 (1:02.83)
        2:34.40 (28.77)   3:05.91 (1:00.28)     3:34.58 (28.67)        DQ (1:00.84)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metroplex Aquatics-NT  'A'                        8:30.76    8:22.01   40  
     1) Looney, Lindsay 17              2) Fan, Anni 17                   
     3) Bolinger, Meredith 18           4) Jones, Eason 15                
                  28.41       59.73 (59.73)   1:30.99 (1:30.99)   2:02.28 (2:02.28)
        2:31.07 (28.79)   3:02.84 (1:00.56)   3:35.49 (1:33.21)   4:08.76 (2:06.48)
        4:37.16 (28.40)   5:08.86 (1:00.10)   5:41.24 (1:32.48)   6:14.07 (2:05.31)
                            6:40.24 (26.17)     6:42.94 (28.87)   8:22.01 (2:07.94)
  2 Magnolia Aquatic Club-GU  'A'                     8:19.53    8:24.73   34  
     1) Nordmann, Lillie 16             2) Sims, Kaitlynn 18              
     3) Murphy, Megan 16                4) Daspit, Jolie 17               
                  28.31   1:00.01 (1:00.01)   1:31.19 (1:31.19)   2:02.59 (2:02.59)
        2:31.56 (28.97)   3:02.90 (1:00.31)   3:35.16 (1:32.57)   4:06.79 (2:04.20)
        4:37.23 (30.44)   5:10.01 (1:03.22)   5:43.63 (1:36.84)   6:17.76 (2:10.97)
                            6:36.04 (18.28)     6:46.61 (28.85)   8:24.73 (2:06.97)
  3 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'A'               8:43.71    8:31.43   32  
     1) Thome, Allie 15                 2) Welborn, Madeline 16           
     3) Sticklen, Emma 16               4) McNeese, Tonni 17              
                  30.05   1:02.84 (1:02.84)   1:36.04 (1:36.04)   2:09.25 (2:09.25)
        2:39.13 (29.88)   3:11.81 (1:02.56)   3:44.62 (1:35.37)   4:17.47 (2:08.22)
        4:46.43 (28.96)   5:19.19 (1:01.72)   5:52.17 (1:34.70)   6:26.73 (2:09.26)
        6:54.46 (27.73)     7:26.17 (59.44)   7:58.80 (1:32.07)   8:31.43 (2:04.70)
  4 Club Wolverine-MI  'B'                            8:36.83    8:31.80   30  
     1) Goit, Kylie 16                  2) Vanrenterghem, Vivian 15       
     3) Witte, Lindsey 16               4) Bellard, Hannah 13             
                  30.19   1:02.23 (1:02.23)   1:34.57 (1:34.57)   2:06.13 (2:06.13)
        2:35.69 (29.56)   3:08.79 (1:02.66)   3:42.49 (1:36.36)   4:15.61 (2:09.48)
        4:45.09 (29.48)   5:18.12 (1:02.51)   5:51.76 (1:36.15)   6:25.57 (2:09.96)
        6:54.88 (29.31)   7:26.97 (1:01.40)   7:59.54 (1:33.97)   8:31.80 (2:06.23)
  5 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'A'                       8:30.11    8:33.20   28  
     1) Ryalls, Lindsey 17              2) Fiorilli, Ashlyn 17            
     3) Monson, Emma 18                 4) Bumpas, Alexandra 17           
                  30.49   1:03.54 (1:03.54)   1:37.37 (1:37.37)   2:10.46 (2:10.46)
        2:40.63 (30.17)   3:13.39 (1:02.93)   3:47.10 (1:36.64)   4:19.98 (2:09.52)
        4:49.29 (29.31)   5:21.46 (1:01.48)   5:54.60 (1:34.62)   6:27.29 (2:07.31)
        6:55.81 (28.52)   7:27.96 (1:00.67)   8:00.65 (1:33.36)   8:33.20 (2:05.91)
  6 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                     8:17.05    8:34.00   26  
     1) Watson, Jenna 16                2) Whalen, Natalie 18             
     3) Gholston, Margaret 17           4) Zenick, Katherine 17           
                  29.48   1:01.57 (1:01.57)   1:34.92 (1:34.92)   2:09.10 (2:09.10)
        2:37.67 (28.57)   3:09.87 (1:00.77)   3:42.50 (1:33.40)   4:15.08 (2:05.98)
        4:44.74 (29.66)   5:17.71 (1:02.63)   5:52.00 (1:36.92)   6:25.19 (2:10.11)
        6:53.01 (27.82)     7:25.15 (59.96)   7:59.85 (1:34.66)   8:34.00 (2:08.81)
  7 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'A'            8:24.25    8:34.49   24  
     1) Conrad, Ashley 17               2) Merriott, Karly 15             
     3) Black, Laci 15                  4) Simpson, Rebecca 15            
                  29.54   1:01.65 (1:01.65)   1:35.76 (1:35.76)   2:09.31 (2:09.31)
        2:39.60 (30.29)   3:12.72 (1:03.41)   3:46.76 (1:37.45)   4:19.64 (2:10.33)
        4:48.85 (29.21)   5:21.27 (1:01.63)   5:54.86 (1:35.22)   6:28.28 (2:08.64)
        6:57.25 (28.97)   7:28.56 (1:00.28)   8:01.53 (1:33.25)   8:34.49 (2:06.21)
  8 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            8:26.56    8:34.63   22  
     1) Marvin, Payton 17               2) Rivas, Victoria 14             
     3) Yeager, Jessica 17              4) Herceg, Ana 15                 
                  28.55       59.69 (59.69)   1:31.40 (1:31.40)   2:03.34 (2:03.34)
        2:32.38 (29.04)   3:05.48 (1:02.14)   3:41.03 (1:37.69)   4:18.19 (2:14.85)
        4:47.37 (29.18)   5:19.98 (1:01.79)   5:53.22 (1:35.03)   6:26.88 (2:08.69)
        6:55.40 (28.52)                       8:01.55 (1:34.67)   8:34.63 (2:07.75)
  9 Austin Trinity Aquatic Club-ST  'A'               8:36.24    8:35.11   18  
     1) Cox, Jillian 13                 2) Burchett, Emily 15             
     3) Bowling, Kira 18                4) Hallum, Jade 16                
                  28.78   1:00.74 (1:00.74)   1:33.59 (1:33.59)   2:05.84 (2:05.84)
        2:34.53 (28.69)   3:07.83 (1:01.99)   3:42.03 (1:36.19)   4:15.76 (2:09.92)
        4:45.71 (29.95)   5:18.53 (1:02.77)   5:53.45 (1:37.69)   6:28.49 (2:12.73)
        6:57.49 (29.00)   7:29.06 (1:00.57)   8:02.40 (1:33.91)   8:35.11 (2:06.62)
 10 DART Swimming-SN  'A'                             8:32.12    8:35.43   14  
     1) Cosgrove, Zoe 18                2) Rosendale, Charlotte 14        
     3) Miles, Julia 14                 4) Peters, Emma 17                
                  29.60   1:01.50 (1:01.50)   1:33.63 (1:33.63)   2:06.21 (2:06.21)
        2:36.02 (29.81)   3:09.22 (1:03.01)   3:43.29 (1:37.08)   4:16.90 (2:10.69)
        4:47.20 (30.30)   5:20.89 (1:03.99)   5:55.34 (1:38.44)   6:29.49 (2:12.59)
        6:58.84 (29.35)   7:30.88 (1:01.39)   8:03.55 (1:34.06)   8:35.43 (2:05.94)
 11 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               8:35.58    8:36.88   12  
     1) J-Cheng, Audrey 14              2) Harris, Sydney 16              
     3) Li, Kaia 15                     4) Tramack, Grace 18              
                  29.57   1:02.26 (1:02.26)   1:35.64 (1:35.64)   2:08.57 (2:08.57)
        2:37.97 (29.40)   3:10.50 (1:01.93)   3:44.27 (1:35.70)   4:17.86 (2:09.29)
                          5:20.52 (1:02.66)   5:54.62 (1:36.76)   6:29.76 (2:11.90)
        6:57.60 (27.84)     7:29.72 (59.96)   8:03.14 (1:33.38)   8:36.88 (2:07.12)
 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'B'                     8:36.09    8:38.75   10  
     1) Francis, Riley 15               2) Koczo, Abigail 17              
     3) Zettle, Ashley 17               4) Weiland, Jasmine 17            
                  30.00   1:02.79 (1:02.79)   1:35.87 (1:35.87)   2:08.99 (2:08.99)
        2:38.35 (29.36)   3:11.44 (1:02.45)   3:45.54 (1:36.55)   4:20.16 (2:11.17)
        4:49.19 (29.03)   5:21.36 (1:01.20)   5:54.69 (1:34.53)   6:27.83 (2:07.67)
        6:57.78 (29.95)   7:31.14 (1:03.31)   8:05.11 (1:37.28)   8:38.75 (2:10.92)
 13 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'C'               8:42.97    8:40.68    8  
     1) Anderson, Grace 16              2) Gambetta, Paige 17             
     3) Wilkinson, Mary 17              4) Stahmer, Ashley 18             
                  29.79   1:02.70 (1:02.70)   1:36.70 (1:36.70)   2:10.70 (2:10.70)
        2:40.38 (29.68)   3:13.18 (1:02.48)   3:47.00 (1:36.30)   4:19.70 (2:09.00)
        4:49.42 (29.72)   5:21.46 (1:01.76)   5:54.85 (1:35.15)   6:28.85 (2:09.15)
        6:57.80 (28.95)   7:30.97 (1:02.12)   8:05.64 (1:36.79)   8:40.68 (2:11.83)
 14 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'D'               8:48.23    8:42.43    6  
     1) Williams, Marie 16              2) Gibbons, Margot 14             
     3) Anderson, Kaia 17               4) Gallagher, Lily 18             
                  30.22   1:03.11 (1:03.11)   1:37.53 (1:37.53)   2:11.86 (2:11.86)
        2:40.81 (28.95)   3:12.98 (1:01.12)   3:46.17 (1:34.31)   4:19.38 (2:07.52)
        4:49.13 (29.75)   5:21.96 (1:02.58)   5:56.24 (1:36.86)   6:30.30 (2:10.92)
        6:59.79 (29.49)   7:32.10 (1:01.80)   8:06.97 (1:36.67)   8:42.43 (2:12.13)
 15 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'E'               8:52.77    8:44.16    4  
     1) Schaffer, Taylor 15             2) Ross, Megan 18                 
     3) Rudolph, Alexandra 16           4) Scafetta, Ashley 15            
                  30.22   1:03.68 (1:03.68)   1:37.85 (1:37.85)   2:12.32 (2:12.32)
        2:41.51 (29.19)   3:14.70 (1:02.38)   3:49.07 (1:36.75)   4:24.21 (2:11.89)
        4:52.90 (28.69)   5:25.07 (1:00.86)   5:57.80 (1:33.59)   6:30.65 (2:06.44)
        7:00.20 (29.55)   7:34.45 (1:03.80)   8:09.43 (1:38.78)   8:44.16 (2:13.51)
 16 Club Wolverine-MI  'C'                            8:52.63    8:44.47    2  
     1) Keranen, Mia 16                 2) Streeter, Annaliese 15         
     3) Coffman, Julia 16               4) Capelli, Katherine 18          
                  29.84   1:03.08 (1:03.08)   1:38.23 (1:38.23)   2:11.08 (2:11.08)
        2:40.90 (29.82)   3:13.91 (1:02.83)   3:48.21 (1:37.13)   4:21.89 (2:10.81)
        4:52.21 (30.32)   5:25.45 (1:03.56)   6:00.51 (1:38.62)   6:34.96 (2:13.07)
        7:04.96 (30.00)   7:37.42 (1:02.46)   8:11.47 (1:36.51)   8:44.47 (2:09.51)
 17 Magnolia Aquatic Club-GU  'B'                     8:45.70    8:45.50  
     1) Gawronska, Zoe 18               2) Kruchten, Madeline 16          
     3) Roycraft, Sydney 17             4) Fronczak, Katherine 17         
                  29.98   1:01.76 (1:01.76)   1:34.83 (1:34.83)   2:08.08 (2:08.08)
        2:37.69 (29.61)   3:10.90 (1:02.82)   3:45.69 (1:37.61)   4:19.87 (2:11.79)
        4:50.12 (30.25)   5:23.24 (1:03.37)   5:58.46 (1:38.59)   6:33.85 (2:13.98)
        7:04.82 (30.97)   7:37.92 (1:04.07)   8:12.21 (1:38.36)   8:45.50 (2:11.65)
 18 Longhorn Aquatics-ST  'A'                         8:47.73    8:45.92  
     1) Schaedler, Quinn 17             2) Burns, Jemma 13                
     3) Faust, Konner 16                4) Watson, Alexandra 14           
                  29.45   1:00.09 (1:00.09)   1:31.24 (1:31.24)   2:01.92 (2:01.92)
                          3:05.73 (1:03.81)   3:39.95 (1:38.03)   4:13.33 (2:11.41)
                          5:17.91 (1:04.58)   5:53.34 (1:40.01)   6:29.13 (2:15.80)
        7:00.04 (30.91)   7:35.04 (1:05.91)   8:11.71 (1:42.58)   8:45.92 (2:16.79)
 19 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            8:35.91    8:47.10  
     1) Bruner, Evelyn 16               2) Clifton, Maddison 19           
     3) Burcham, Shea 18                4) Hale, Alicia 30                
                  30.04   1:02.54 (1:02.54)   1:36.73 (1:36.73)   2:10.28 (2:10.28)
        2:40.66 (30.38)   3:14.39 (1:04.11)   3:49.82 (1:39.54)   4:25.01 (2:14.73)
        4:55.43 (30.42)   5:28.46 (1:03.45)   6:02.98 (1:37.97)   6:36.76 (2:11.75)
        7:07.25 (30.49)   7:40.24 (1:03.48)   8:13.82 (1:37.06)   8:47.10 (2:10.34)
 20 DART Swimming-SN  'B'                             9:00.00    8:49.61  
     1) Dequine, Sanne 15               2) Turner, Sydney 15              
     3) Cao, Victoria 15                4) Huang, Lucy 14                 
                  30.37   1:02.65 (1:02.65)   1:35.92 (1:35.92)   2:09.63 (2:09.63)
        2:39.26 (29.63)   3:13.23 (1:03.60)   3:49.11 (1:39.48)   4:25.70 (2:16.07)
                          5:28.94 (1:03.24)   6:03.04 (1:37.34)   6:36.79 (2:11.09)
        7:06.36 (29.57)   7:39.82 (1:03.03)   8:14.85 (1:38.06)   8:49.61 (2:12.82)
 21 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'C'                     8:41.33    8:50.10  
     1) Dalbey, Brooke 17               2) Williams, Madeline 17          
     3) King, Kaylyn 15                 4) Gullette, Morgan 16            
                  29.44   1:02.22 (1:02.22)   1:36.18 (1:36.18)   2:09.56 (2:09.56)
        2:39.75 (30.19)   3:12.44 (1:02.88)   3:46.77 (1:37.21)   4:21.27 (2:11.71)
        4:51.71 (30.44)   5:25.57 (1:04.30)   6:01.16 (1:39.89)   6:36.54 (2:15.27)
        7:06.74 (30.20)   7:41.32 (1:04.78)   8:16.21 (1:39.67)   8:50.10 (2:13.56)
 22 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'B'                       8:48.48    8:52.55  
     1) Reddin, Joelle 16               2) Morgan, Alexis 15              
     3) Hood, Jenna 15                  4) Vetkoetter, Clare 15           
                  30.61   1:04.58 (1:04.58)   1:39.01 (1:39.01)   2:13.18 (2:13.18)
        2:43.67 (30.49)   3:19.17 (1:05.99)   3:55.27 (1:42.09)   4:31.22 (2:18.04)
        5:00.73 (29.51)   5:35.57 (1:04.35)   6:10.34 (1:39.12)   6:45.08 (2:13.86)
        7:13.71 (28.63)   7:46.10 (1:01.02)   8:19.11 (1:34.03)   8:52.55 (2:07.47)
 23 First Colony Swim Team-GU  'A'                    8:48.01    8:54.16  
     1) Rollinson, Keely 16             2) Hembree, Ashlyn 15             
     3) Blowers, Claudia 17             4) Brown, Meredith 15             
                  29.42   1:01.84 (1:01.84)   1:34.93 (1:34.93)   2:07.08 (2:07.08)
        2:36.50 (29.42)   3:10.62 (1:03.54)   3:46.32 (1:39.24)   4:22.45 (2:15.37)
        4:54.11 (31.66)   5:29.66 (1:07.21)   6:06.39 (1:43.94)   6:42.94 (2:20.49)
                            7:06.20 (23.26)   8:19.53 (1:36.59)   8:54.16 (2:11.22)
 24 Rice Aquatics-GU  'A'                             8:55.43    8:55.04  
     1) Flowers, Ella 15                2) Shelburne, Catherine 16        
     3) Mathews, Georgianna 16          4) Dodson, Ainsley 16             
                  29.85   1:02.06 (1:02.06)   1:36.82 (1:36.82)   2:10.44 (2:10.44)
        2:41.43 (30.99)   3:15.18 (1:04.74)   3:49.67 (1:39.23)   4:23.75 (2:13.31)
        4:54.29 (30.54)   5:28.00 (1:04.25)   6:03.77 (1:40.02)   6:38.64 (2:14.89)
        7:08.65 (30.01)   7:42.48 (1:03.84)   8:19.49 (1:40.85)   8:55.04 (2:16.40)
 25 Loveland Swim Club-CO  'A'                        8:50.49    8:56.35  
     1) Dellwardt, Jamie 15             2) Carpenter, Josephine 18        
     3) Kubik, Sophia 18                4) Lang, Erin 17                  
                  30.49   1:04.57 (1:04.57)   1:38.97 (1:38.97)   2:13.51 (2:13.51)
        2:44.36 (30.85)   3:18.72 (1:05.21)   3:53.44 (1:39.93)   4:28.65 (2:15.14)
        5:00.58 (31.93)   5:36.35 (1:07.70)   6:12.35 (1:43.70)   6:48.62 (2:19.97)
        7:17.98 (29.36)   7:50.72 (1:02.10)   8:23.47 (1:34.85)   8:56.35 (2:07.73)
 26 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'B'               8:53.10    8:56.36  
     1) Hay, Norah 16                   2) Alvarez, Abbie 15              
     3) Bennett, Kylie 18               4) Crowder, Delaney 17            
                  30.24   1:04.13 (1:04.13)   1:39.58 (1:39.58)   2:15.01 (2:15.01)
        2:45.71 (30.70)   3:20.01 (1:05.00)   3:55.41 (1:40.40)   4:30.16 (2:15.15)
        5:01.06 (30.90)   5:34.94 (1:04.78)   6:09.14 (1:38.98)   6:42.94 (2:12.78)
        7:13.45 (30.51)   7:47.22 (1:04.28)   8:22.51 (1:39.57)   8:56.36 (2:13.42)
 27 North Texas Nadadores-NT  'A'                     9:00.00    8:58.00  
     1) Cormack, Corbyn 16              2) Balint, Sydney 18              
     3) Migault, Aurelie 16             4) Woods, Ashley 17               
                  30.26   1:03.28 (1:03.28)   1:36.70 (1:36.70)   2:09.72 (2:09.72)
        2:40.76 (31.04)   3:15.18 (1:05.46)   3:50.24 (1:40.52)   4:24.55 (2:14.83)
        4:54.68 (30.13)   5:29.43 (1:04.88)   6:05.17 (1:40.62)   6:41.35 (2:16.80)
        7:11.47 (30.12)   7:46.53 (1:05.18)   8:22.34 (1:40.99)   8:58.00 (2:16.65)
 28 DART Swimming-SN  'C'                             9:20.00    8:58.01  
     1) Waterson, Rebecca 16            2) Portello, Audrey 14            
     3) Meraz, Isabelle 15              4) Ongaco, Alissa 17              
                  29.95   1:02.90 (1:02.90)   1:36.26 (1:36.26)   2:10.84 (2:10.84)
        2:41.19 (30.35)   3:15.88 (1:05.04)   3:51.21 (1:40.37)   4:26.83 (2:15.99)
                          5:30.41 (1:03.58)   6:05.62 (1:38.79)   6:40.74 (2:13.91)
                          7:45.01 (1:04.27)   8:21.89 (1:41.15)   8:58.01 (2:17.27)
 29 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            8:48.92    8:58.86  
     1) Riley, Madeline 17              2) Filimoehala, Trisha 15         
     3) Chaney, Lauren 16               4) Scully, Cierra 18              
                  30.61   1:04.28 (1:04.28)   1:39.40 (1:39.40)   2:12.71 (2:12.71)
        2:44.36 (31.65)   3:19.92 (1:07.21)   3:57.20 (1:44.49)   4:33.49 (2:20.78)
        5:03.64 (30.15)   5:37.45 (1:03.96)   6:11.54 (1:38.05)   6:45.16 (2:11.67)
        7:14.31 (29.15)   7:47.95 (1:02.79)   8:23.51 (1:38.35)   8:58.86 (2:13.70)
 30 Metroplex Aquatics-NT  'B'                        8:47.08    9:02.34  
     1) Armistead, Adalyn 18            2) Madden, Jenna 13               
     3) Alsader, Lara 15                4) Armstrong, Clara 14            
                  29.94   1:02.86 (1:02.86)   1:36.49 (1:36.49)   2:11.02 (2:11.02)
        2:42.25 (31.23)   3:17.11 (1:06.09)   3:52.18 (1:41.16)   4:27.49 (2:16.47)
        4:57.79 (30.30)   5:33.60 (1:06.11)   6:09.96 (1:42.47)   6:46.79 (2:19.30)
        7:18.35 (31.56)   7:53.26 (1:06.47)   8:27.97 (1:41.18)   9:02.34 (2:15.55)
 31 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        8:54.22    9:04.56  
     1) Lundgren, Emily 14              2) Parsons, Jamie 15              
     3) Lora, Mirsha 14                 4) Arzave, Julissa 17             
                  31.38   1:05.72 (1:05.72)   1:40.43 (1:40.43)   2:14.26 (2:14.26)
        2:45.53 (31.27)   3:20.68 (1:06.42)   3:56.14 (1:41.88)   4:32.28 (2:18.02)
        5:04.36 (32.08)   5:40.25 (1:07.97)   6:16.49 (1:44.21)   6:52.01 (2:19.73)
                            7:12.11 (20.10)   8:30.83 (1:38.82)   9:04.56 (2:12.55)
 32 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            8:58.17    9:06.86  
     1) Mai, Aubrey 17                  2) Bartley, Katelyn 17            
     3) Carter, Kathryn 16              4) Robles, Samantha 15            
                  29.88   1:03.49 (1:03.49)   1:37.87 (1:37.87)   2:12.02 (2:12.02)
        2:42.58 (30.56)   3:17.10 (1:05.08)   3:51.85 (1:39.83)   4:26.13 (2:14.11)
        4:56.28 (30.15)   5:32.72 (1:06.59)   6:09.72 (1:43.59)   6:47.62 (2:21.49)
        7:18.69 (31.07)   7:54.36 (1:06.74)   8:30.52 (1:42.90)   9:06.86 (2:19.24)
 33 Aggie Swim Club-GU  'A'                           9:04.69    9:12.69  
     1) Bennett, Zody 13                2) Surley, Abigail 16             
     3) Whitten, Margaret 13            4) Shankar, Samita 13             
                  30.80   1:04.80 (1:04.80)   1:40.24 (1:40.24)   2:14.03 (2:14.03)
        2:44.42 (30.39)   3:18.05 (1:04.02)   3:54.44 (1:40.41)   4:30.99 (2:16.96)
        5:02.17 (31.18)   5:37.33 (1:06.34)   6:14.94 (1:43.95)   6:52.39 (2:21.40)
        7:24.23 (31.84)   7:59.89 (1:07.50)   8:36.92 (1:44.53)   9:12.69 (2:20.30)
 -- Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               8:23.74         DQ  
     1) Reinstein, Sloane 17            2) Schaffer, Brooke 17            
     3) Carter, Danielle 17             4) Snyder, Sarah 17               
                  29.50   1:01.96 (1:01.96)   1:34.85 (1:34.85)   2:08.62 (2:08.62)
        2:35.98 (27.36)     3:07.60 (58.98)   3:39.82 (1:31.20)   4:12.08 (2:03.46)
        4:40.86 (28.78)   5:13.72 (1:01.64)   5:46.75 (1:34.67)   6:19.57 (2:07.49)
                            6:37.40 (17.83)     6:48.19 (28.62)        DQ (2:05.84)
 -- Club Wolverine-MI  'D'                            9:20.75         DQ  
     1)                                 2) Cramer, Lily 14                
     3) Jalet, Edwina 14                4) Mince, Madison 18              
                  31.09   1:05.15 (1:05.15)   1:40.33 (1:40.33)   2:14.94 (2:14.94)
        2:45.76 (30.82)   3:19.36 (1:04.42)   3:53.94 (1:39.00)   4:27.07 (2:12.13)
        4:57.57 (30.50)   5:31.45 (1:04.38)   6:07.14 (1:40.07)   6:41.48 (2:14.41)
        7:10.39 (28.91)   7:43.00 (1:01.52)   8:18.03 (1:36.55)        DQ (2:13.20)
 -- Dads Club Swim Team-GU  'A'                       8:41.85         DQ  
     1) Alas, Isabella 14               2) McLeod, Ellie 17               
     3) Stephenson, Emma 17             4) Clark, Emma 16                 
                  30.57   1:03.39 (1:03.39)   1:37.10 (1:37.10)   2:11.20 (2:11.20)
        2:39.47 (28.27)     3:11.12 (59.92)   3:43.27 (1:32.07)   4:15.74 (2:04.54)
                          5:17.17 (1:01.43)   5:50.59 (1:34.85)   6:23.93 (2:08.19)
        6:53.93 (30.00)   7:27.21 (1:03.28)   8:00.89 (1:36.96)        DQ (2:10.69)
 -- Club Wolverine-MI  'A'                            8:23.56         DQ  
     1) Stricklin, Sydney 16            2) Williams, Kaylee 16            
     3) Haak, Allison 16                4) Tuinman, Sophia 16             
                  28.88   1:00.11 (1:00.11)   1:32.74 (1:32.74)   2:05.53 (2:05.53)
                            2:29.10 (23.57)   3:39.88 (1:34.35)   4:12.74 (2:07.21)
        4:42.08 (29.34)   5:14.46 (1:01.72)   5:47.57 (1:34.83)   6:20.57 (2:07.83)
        6:49.11 (28.54)   7:20.85 (1:00.28)   7:54.18 (1:33.61)        DQ (2:06.29)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                     4:13.40    4:17.30   40  
     1) Whalen, Natalie 18              2) Jannasch, Jadyn 16             
     3) Zenick, Katherine 17            4) Francis, Riley 15              
                  31.64   1:04.96 (1:04.96)     1:39.14 (34.18)   2:18.92 (1:13.96)
        2:46.83 (27.91)   3:20.84 (1:01.92)     4:17.30 (56.46)                    
  2 Club Wolverine-MI  'A'                            4:15.47    4:17.34   34  
     1) Chung, Casey 17                 2) Witte, Lindsey 16              
     3) Hensler, Rhianna 17             4) Stricklin, Sydney 16           
                  30.20   1:02.48 (1:02.48)     1:37.24 (34.76)   2:17.56 (1:15.08)
        2:46.75 (29.19)   3:20.79 (1:03.23)     4:17.34 (56.55)                    
  3 Club Wolverine-MI  'B'                            4:23.72    4:20.37   32  
     1) Tuinman, Sophia 16              2) Thielking, Drue 15             
     3) Bellard, Hannah 13              4) Ketslakh, Abigail 16           
                  30.81   1:04.12 (1:04.12)     1:38.69 (34.57)   2:19.76 (1:15.64)
        2:48.90 (29.14)   3:22.60 (1:02.84)     3:49.75 (27.15)     4:20.37 (57.77)
  4 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'A'               4:29.14    4:21.29   30  
     1) Hay, Norah 16                   2) Alvarez, Abbie 15              
     3) Sticklen, Emma 16               4) Thome, Allie 15                
                  31.47   1:05.12 (1:05.12)     1:40.42 (35.30)   2:21.06 (1:15.94)
        2:49.47 (28.41)   3:22.27 (1:01.21)     3:50.20 (27.93)     4:21.29 (59.02)
  5 Dads Club Swim Team-GU  'A'                       4:21.38    4:21.50   28  
     1) Clark, Emma 16                  2) Buchman, Sydney 17             
     3) Stephenson, Emma 17             4) McLeod, Ellie 17               
                  32.07   1:06.83 (1:06.83)     1:41.31 (34.48)   2:21.46 (1:14.63)
        2:50.11 (28.65)   3:24.27 (1:02.81)     3:51.87 (27.60)     4:21.50 (57.23)
  6 Magnolia Aquatic Club-GU  'A'                     4:16.74    4:22.41   26  
     1) Gawronska, Zoe 18               2) Sims, Kaitlynn 18              
     3) Nordmann, Lillie 16             4) Marsh, Noelle 15               
                  31.93   1:05.70 (1:05.70)     1:42.25 (36.55)   2:23.45 (1:17.75)
        2:51.52 (28.07)     3:23.09 (59.64)     3:51.39 (28.30)     4:22.41 (59.32)
  7 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'A'            4:19.88    4:22.80   24  
     1) Hummingbird, Janelle 17         2) Smith, Alaya 17                
     3) Warren, Amelia 16               4) Hultquist, Emma 17             
                  32.34   1:05.81 (1:05.81)     1:39.95 (34.14)   2:18.76 (1:12.95)
        2:49.16 (30.40)   3:23.88 (1:05.12)     3:52.00 (28.12)     4:22.80 (58.92)
  8 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            4:20.74    4:24.08   22  
     1) Bagnal, Shannon 15              2) Yeager, Jessica 17             
     3) Marvin, Payton 17               4) Herceg, Ana 15                 
                  31.93   1:05.38 (1:05.38)                       2:22.09 (1:16.71)
        2:51.76 (29.67)   3:26.48 (1:04.39)     3:54.20 (27.72)     4:24.08 (57.60)
  9 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'A'                       4:21.48    4:24.67   18  
     1) Hood, Jenna 15                  2) Xanthos, Kiara 14              
     3) Fiorilli, Ashlyn 17             4) Bumpas, Alexandra 17           
                  33.47   1:09.11 (1:09.11)     1:43.87 (34.76)   2:24.89 (1:15.78)
        2:53.59 (28.70)   3:26.48 (1:01.59)     3:54.52 (28.04)     4:24.67 (58.19)
 10 First Colony Swim Team-GU  'A'                    4:29.74    4:25.00   14  
     1) Brown, Meredith 15              2) Hembree, Ashlyn 15             
     3) Rollinson, Keely 16             4) Garriga, Isabella 16           
                  30.95   1:04.93 (1:04.93)     1:40.21 (35.28)   2:21.45 (1:16.52)
        2:50.09 (28.64)   3:24.09 (1:02.64)   4:25.00 (1:00.91)                    
 11 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'C'               4:25.59    4:26.25   12  
     1) Williams, Marie 16              2) J-Cheng, Audrey 14             
     3) Wu, Amy 16                      4) Reinstein, Sloane 17           
                  32.52   1:06.52 (1:06.52)     1:41.79 (35.27)   2:22.03 (1:15.51)
        2:52.09 (30.06)   3:28.50 (1:06.47)     3:55.28 (26.78)     4:26.25 (57.75)
 12 Austin Trinity Aquatic Club-ST  'A'               4:23.40    4:26.45   10  
     1) Yin, Karen 16                   2) Garrison, Sophia 16            
     3) Hallum, Jade 16                 4) Burchett, Emily 15             
                  33.94   1:09.91 (1:09.91)                       2:24.27 (1:14.36)
        2:53.74 (29.47)   3:27.13 (1:02.86)     3:55.14 (28.01)     4:26.45 (59.32)
 13 Metroplex Aquatics-NT  'A'                        4:21.84    4:27.08    8  
     1) Jones, Eason 15                 2) Looney, Lindsay 17             
     3) Fan, Anni 17                    4) Bolinger, Meredith 18          
                  32.50   1:06.94 (1:06.94)     1:42.82 (35.88)   2:23.97 (1:17.03)
        2:52.95 (28.98)   3:27.06 (1:03.09)   4:27.08 (1:00.02)                    
 14 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'B'                     4:22.02    4:27.13    6  
     1) Koczo, Abigail 17               2) Watson, Jenna 16               
     3) Edmundson, Riley 16             4) Wongso, Priscilla 17           
                  32.18   1:07.11 (1:07.11)     1:41.88 (34.77)   2:22.69 (1:15.58)
        2:52.79 (30.10)   3:28.23 (1:05.54)     3:55.80 (27.57)     4:27.13 (58.90)
 15 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'B'            4:27.78    4:27.44    4  
     1) Carroll, Abigail 15             2) Little, Margot 17              
     3) Merrill, Hannah 15              4) Simpson, Rebecca 15            
                  32.94   1:07.58 (1:07.58)     1:43.03 (35.45)   2:23.51 (1:15.93)
        2:53.44 (29.93)   3:28.46 (1:04.95)     3:57.11 (28.65)     4:27.44 (58.98)
 16 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               4:23.80    4:28.38    2  
     1) Gambetta, Paige 17              2) Li, Kaia 15                    
     3) Gibbons, Margot 14              4) Anderson, Grace 16             
                  32.48   1:07.74 (1:07.74)     1:44.42 (36.68)   2:25.95 (1:18.21)
        2:55.38 (29.43)   3:30.20 (1:04.25)     3:57.44 (27.24)     4:28.38 (58.18)
 17 DART Swimming-SN  'C'                             4:40.18    4:28.45  
     1) Waterson, Rebecca 16            2) Huang, Lucy 14                 
     3) Turner, Sydney 15               4) Miles, Julia 14                
                  31.40   1:06.26 (1:06.26)     1:41.70 (35.44)   2:24.37 (1:18.11)
        2:53.66 (29.29)   3:29.22 (1:04.85)     3:57.18 (27.96)     4:28.45 (59.23)
 18 DART Swimming-SN  'B'                             4:26.19    4:28.77  
     1) Urlando, Isabella 15            2) Lapuz, Grace 16                
     3) Meraz, Isabelle 15              4) Peters, Emma 17                
                  32.45   1:07.02 (1:07.02)     1:42.88 (35.86)   2:24.94 (1:17.92)
        2:54.22 (29.28)   3:29.24 (1:04.30)     3:57.54 (28.30)     4:28.77 (59.53)
 19 Club Wolverine-MI  'C'                            4:25.70    4:28.81  
     1) Pringle, Holly 15               2) Streeter, Annaliese 15         
     3) Keranen, Mia 16                 4) Vanrenterghem, Vivian 15       
                  32.69   1:08.78 (1:08.78)     1:43.91 (35.13)   2:24.85 (1:16.07)
        2:53.90 (29.05)   3:29.31 (1:04.46)     3:57.83 (28.52)     4:28.81 (59.50)
 20 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            4:25.40    4:29.81  
     1) Bartley, Katelyn 17             2) Bartley, Morgan 16             
     3) Robles, Samantha 15             4) Bruner, Evelyn 16              
                  31.94   1:07.26 (1:07.26)     1:41.42 (34.16)   2:23.89 (1:16.63)
        2:54.33 (30.44)   3:30.48 (1:06.59)     3:59.00 (28.52)     4:29.81 (59.33)
 21 Magnolia Aquatic Club-GU  'B'                     4:28.40    4:30.17  
     1) Roycraft, Sydney 17             2) Sorensen, Alyssa 16            
     3) Kruchten, Madeline 16           4) Daspit, Jolie 17               
                  31.85   1:06.04 (1:06.04)     1:41.07 (35.03)   2:23.74 (1:17.70)
        2:54.22 (30.48)   3:30.09 (1:06.35)     3:59.69 (29.60)   4:30.17 (1:00.08)
 22 Dads Club Swim Team-GU  'B'                       4:32.69    4:30.26  
     1) Gamez, Fernanda 18              2) Smith, Sydney 14               
     3) Alas, Isabella 14               4) Zuanich, Megan 14              
                  33.58   1:09.77 (1:09.77)     1:44.75 (34.98)   2:26.56 (1:16.79)
        2:56.72 (30.16)   3:31.97 (1:05.41)     3:59.68 (27.71)     4:30.26 (58.29)
 23 Aggie Swim Club-GU  'A'                           4:32.37    4:30.54  
     1) Bennett, Zody 13                2) Surley, Abigail 16             
     3) Peng, Jessica 17                4) Moon, Caitlynn 23              
                  32.66   1:05.66 (1:05.66)     1:42.00 (36.34)   2:24.19 (1:18.53)
        2:53.44 (29.25)   3:27.56 (1:03.37)     3:57.91 (30.35)   4:30.54 (1:02.98)
 24 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'B'               4:29.27    4:30.70  
     1) Welborn, Madeline 16            2) Bennett, Kylie 18              
     3) McNeese, Tonni 17               4) Ruehlicke, Annika 18           
                  33.09   1:07.29 (1:07.29)     1:44.58 (37.29)   2:26.61 (1:19.32)
        2:56.63 (30.02)   3:30.08 (1:03.47)     3:59.26 (29.18)   4:30.70 (1:00.62)
 25 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            4:35.10    4:31.30  
     1) Burcham, Shea 18                2) Clifton, Maddison 19           
     3) Mayer, Macey 18                 4) Hale, Alicia 30                
                  32.75   1:07.38 (1:07.38)     1:43.77 (36.39)   2:25.98 (1:18.60)
        2:56.61 (30.63)   3:31.69 (1:05.71)     4:00.15 (28.46)     4:31.30 (59.61)
 26 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU  'A'               4:35.57    4:32.88  
     1) Sligh, Caitlyn 16               2) Schlimper, Clara 15            
     3) Ervin, Anna 17                  4) Eckhart, Keilah 16             
                  33.60   1:09.56 (1:09.56)     1:46.65 (37.09)   2:29.14 (1:19.58)
        2:58.63 (29.49)   3:33.00 (1:03.86)     4:01.02 (28.02)     4:32.88 (59.88)
 27 Austin Trinity Aquatic Club-ST  'B'               4:37.10    4:33.44  
     1) Cates, Tyler 16                 2) Espinosa, Hannah 18            
     3) Hardy, Abigail 14               4) Weeks, Cassondra 17            
                  33.22   1:08.75 (1:08.75)     1:44.37 (35.62)   2:24.55 (1:15.80)
        2:55.67 (31.12)   3:31.41 (1:06.86)   4:33.44 (1:02.03)                    
 28 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'C'                     4:26.72    4:33.47  
     1) Pineda, Franca 17               2) Wozniak, Julia 15              
     3) Castro, Calissa 16              4) Zettle, Ashley 17              
                  32.33   1:07.40 (1:07.40)     1:43.15 (35.75)   2:24.29 (1:16.89)
        2:55.86 (31.57)   3:33.85 (1:09.56)     4:02.20 (28.35)     4:33.47 (59.62)
 29 Nitro Swimming-ST  'C'                            4:34.64    4:35.03  
     1) Chaney, Lauren 16               2) Johnson, Elisabeth 17          
     3) Buhl, Yasmina 16                4) Orris, Addison 16              
                  34.21   1:10.49 (1:10.49)     1:46.31 (35.82)   2:29.33 (1:18.84)
        2:59.21 (29.88)   3:33.67 (1:04.34)     4:03.40 (29.73)   4:35.03 (1:01.36)
 30 Swim Streamline at Northampton-GU  'A'            4:26.78    4:35.22  
     1) Fuhr, Avery 15                  2) Leblanc, Olivia 16             
     3) Holder, Aislinn 15              4) Stanford, Sydney 17            
                  33.80   1:09.96 (1:09.96)                       2:31.76 (1:21.80)
        3:01.91 (30.15)   3:36.41 (1:04.65)     4:04.26 (27.85)     4:35.22 (58.81)
 31 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'D'               4:28.07    4:35.71  
     1) Hilde-Jones, Milan 18           2) McCormack, Lauren 16           
     3) Tramack, Grace 18               4) Scafetta, Ashley 15            
                  32.43   1:08.80 (1:08.80)     1:44.35 (35.55)   2:27.08 (1:18.28)
        2:57.76 (30.68)   3:33.81 (1:06.73)     4:02.56 (28.75)   4:35.71 (1:01.90)
 32 North Texas Nadadores-NT  'A'                     4:21.19    4:35.73  
     1) Bertrand, Jia 17                2) Migault, Aurelie 16            
     3) Balint, Sydney 18               4) Karl, Christina 17             
                  33.55   1:09.67 (1:09.67)                       2:28.25 (1:18.58)
        2:58.87 (30.62)   3:33.73 (1:05.48)     4:03.05 (29.32)   4:35.73 (1:02.00)
 33 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            4:28.82    4:35.88  
     1) Stephen, Catherine 15           2) York, Julia 17                 
     3) Scully, Cierra 18               4) Rivas, Victoria 14             
                  33.59   1:08.62 (1:08.62)     1:46.79 (38.17)   2:28.63 (1:20.01)
        2:59.08 (30.45)   3:35.29 (1:06.66)     4:04.39 (29.10)   4:35.88 (1:00.59)
 34 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'F'               4:32.80    4:35.92  
     1) Khan, Olivia 15                 2) Holden, Audrey 14              
     3) Worden, Lucy 14                 4) Wilkinson, Mary 17             
                  32.97   1:09.84 (1:09.84)     1:45.54 (35.70)   2:27.61 (1:17.77)
        2:58.70 (31.09)   3:34.84 (1:07.23)     4:04.34 (29.50)   4:35.92 (1:01.08)
 35 Pearland Aquatics-GU  'A'                         4:32.43    4:36.21  
     1) Scott, Jenny 18                 2) Morse, Madyson 18              
     3) Burke, Emma 15                  4) Bellina, Hannah 16             
                  32.96   1:09.35 (1:09.35)     1:45.82 (36.47)   2:27.96 (1:18.61)
        2:59.21 (31.25)   3:37.62 (1:09.66)     4:05.53 (27.91)     4:36.21 (58.59)
 36 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'D'                     4:32.09    4:36.48  
     1) King, Kaylyn 15                 2) Taylor, Emma 18                
     3) Gholston, Margaret 17           4) Dalbey, Brooke 17              
                  32.94   1:08.29 (1:08.29)     1:44.75 (36.46)   2:28.29 (1:20.00)
        2:59.47 (31.18)   3:36.52 (1:08.23)     4:04.84 (28.32)     4:36.48 (59.96)
 37 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'E'               4:31.23    4:37.47  
     1) Rhodes, Riley 16                2) Faraboschi, Silvia 14          
     3) Steil, Juliana 15               4) Harris, Sydney 16              
                  32.58   1:07.49 (1:07.49)     1:44.27 (36.78)   2:27.47 (1:19.98)
        2:59.07 (31.60)   3:37.08 (1:09.61)     4:06.22 (29.14)   4:37.47 (1:00.39)
 38 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'B'                       4:35.14    4:38.22  
     1) Monson, Emma 18                 2) Reddin, Joelle 16              
     3) Ryalls, Lindsey 17              4) Tong, Noelle 15                
                  34.08   1:09.35 (1:09.35)     1:46.67 (37.32)   2:29.16 (1:19.81)
        3:00.18 (31.02)   3:36.80 (1:07.64)     4:05.89 (29.09)   4:38.22 (1:01.42)
 39 Western Hills Athletic Club-ST  'A'               4:39.44    4:38.72  
     1) Simonds, Rachel 16              2) Truong, Kyanh 15               
     3) Myers, Elizabeth 16             4) Wheal, Emma 17                 
                  33.84   1:12.60 (1:12.60)     1:49.70 (37.10)   2:35.20 (1:22.60)
        3:05.82 (30.62)   3:40.72 (1:05.52)     4:09.07 (28.35)     4:38.72 (58.00)
 40 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT  'A'               4:38.07    4:38.99  
     1) Yin, Jiayue 15                  2) Groff, Caitlyn 15              
     3) Tang, Natalie 14                4) Osborn, Taylor 16              
                  34.60   1:12.24 (1:12.24)     1:48.20 (35.96)   2:28.87 (1:16.63)
        3:00.68 (31.81)   3:37.16 (1:08.29)     4:05.95 (28.79)   4:38.99 (1:01.83)
 41 Longhorn Aquatics-ST  'A'                         4:28.54    4:39.29  
     1) Daize, Autumn 16                2) Lynch, Zoe 15                  
     3) Faust, Konner 16                4) Burns, Jemma 13                
                  34.05   1:12.26 (1:12.26)     1:48.38 (36.12)   2:30.36 (1:18.10)
        3:01.32 (30.96)   3:37.86 (1:07.50)     4:06.96 (29.10)   4:39.29 (1:01.43)
 42 Texas Gold-ST  'A'                                4:42.42    4:40.47  
     1) Rivers, Rebecca 17              2) Willis, Nicole 17              
     3) Wilson, Arrianne 15             4) Tramp, Paisley 14              
                  33.85   1:09.25 (1:09.25)     1:49.29 (40.04)   2:33.20 (1:23.95)
        3:03.40 (30.20)   3:38.42 (1:05.22)     4:07.93 (29.51)   4:40.47 (1:02.05)
 43 Dads Club Swim Team-GU  'C'                       4:38.17    4:41.31  
     1) Pickens, Alexandra 17           2) Moss, Kara 15                  
     3) Argueta, Nabila 15              4) Newell, Sophie 18              
                  33.46   1:11.31 (1:11.31)     1:47.96 (36.65)   2:31.24 (1:19.93)
        3:03.67 (32.43)   3:41.49 (1:10.25)     4:10.26 (28.77)     4:41.31 (59.82)
 44 Austin Trinity Aquatic Club-ST  'C'               4:43.82    4:42.68  
     1) Friesz, Matti 17                2) Gonzalez, Leani 15             
     3) Bowling, Kira 18                4) Boudreaux, Sydney 13           
                  34.44   1:10.77 (1:10.77)     1:48.83 (38.06)   2:32.83 (1:22.06)
        3:03.67 (30.84)   3:40.29 (1:07.46)     4:09.74 (29.45)   4:42.68 (1:02.39)
 45 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        4:37.45    4:44.08  
     1) Lundgren, Emily 14              2) Hagewood, Cecilia 15           
     3) Arzave, Julissa 17              4) Martha, Aranza 15              
                  35.18   1:12.73 (1:12.73)     1:48.83 (36.10)   2:32.04 (1:19.31)
        3:03.57 (31.53)   3:41.95 (1:09.91)     4:11.37 (29.42)   4:44.08 (1:02.13)
 46 Aquatex Swim Team-ST  'A'                         4:32.29    4:45.73  
     1) Dieckert, Audrey 17             2) Waworuntu, Demi 17             
     3) Mills, Ryan 14                  4) Rattray, Sara 17               
                  34.85   1:12.96 (1:12.96)     1:50.17 (37.21)   2:33.48 (1:20.52)
        3:05.12 (31.64)   3:43.50 (1:10.02)     4:12.70 (29.20)   4:45.73 (1:02.23)
 47 Metroplex Aquatics-NT  'B'                        4:27.46    4:47.18  
     1) Womack, Natalie 18              2) Madden, Jenna 13               
     3) Barnes, Alexa 17                4) Armistead, Adalyn 18           
                  33.33   1:09.93 (1:09.93)     1:50.38 (40.45)   2:36.06 (1:26.13)
        3:07.21 (31.15)   3:43.91 (1:07.85)     4:14.14 (30.23)   4:47.18 (1:03.27)
 -- Western Hills Athletic Club-ST  'B'               4:48.73         DQ  
     1) Harris, Juliet 16               2) Myers, Caroline 16             
     3) Francell, Emmy 17               4) Moumouris, Evyenia 16          
                  35.76   1:14.44 (1:14.44)                         1:33.95 (19.51)
      3:13.47 (1:39.52)   3:49.74 (2:15.79)     4:20.68 (30.94)        DQ (1:02.91)
 -- Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       4:31.20         DQ  
     1) Schlortt, Kirsten 15            2) Stallworth, Mckenna 18         
     3) Strash, Isabella 18             4) Stallworth, Aspen 15           
                  33.20   1:07.67 (1:07.67)     1:44.72 (37.05)   2:26.53 (1:18.86)
        2:57.39 (30.86)   3:32.68 (1:06.15)     4:04.98 (32.30)        DQ (1:09.53)
 -- DART Swimming-SN  'A'                             4:20.17         DQ  
     1) Cosgrove, Zoe 18                2) Ongaco, Alissa 17              
     3) Dequine, Sanne 15               4) Rosendale, Charlotte 14        
                  30.64   1:03.31 (1:03.31)     1:38.00 (34.69)   2:18.04 (1:14.73)
        2:47.24 (29.20)   3:21.31 (1:03.27)     3:49.62 (28.31)        DQ (1:00.27)
 -- DART Swimming-SN  'D'                             4:50.88         DQ  
     1) Votava, Morgan 18               2) Portello, Audrey 14            
     3) Cao, Victoria 15                4) Van De Heetkamp, Mikaela 15    
                  34.01   1:12.52 (1:12.52)     1:48.55 (36.03)   2:31.21 (1:18.69)
        3:01.27 (30.06)   3:41.08 (1:09.87)     4:09.45 (28.37)          DQ (59.86)
 -- Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               4:18.91         DQ  
     1) Carter, Danielle 17             2) Rudolph, Alexandra 16          
     3) Snyder, Sarah 17                4) Schaffer, Brooke 17            
                  31.85   1:07.85 (1:07.85)     1:40.65 (32.80)   2:21.20 (1:13.35)
        2:50.85 (29.65)   3:25.78 (1:04.58)     3:52.73 (26.95)          DQ (57.22)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Huenefeld, James          15 BAC-LA                    NT      21.34  
  2 Imrie, Mitchell           15 FCST-GU                   NT      21.71  
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bratanov, Kaloyan         18 TAMU-GU                20.01Y     22.71   20  
  2 Armstrong, Jack           17 BATS-GU                19.79Y     23.30   17  
  3 Shaw, Luke                26 SASA-ST                20.42Y     23.31   16  
  4 Richardson, Steven        23 TAMU-GU                20.17Y     23.32   15  
  5 Duncan, Caleb             18 DADS-GU                20.27Y     23.54   14  
  6 Lowe, Dalton              16 SST-GU                 20.31Y     23.60   13  
  7 Klinksiek, Konnar         18 AAAA-ST                20.64Y     23.94   12  
  8 Bruns, Aaron              18 AAAA-ST                20.84Y     23.97   11  
B - Final
  9 Hammer, Kevin             17 NTRO-ST                21.09Y     24.17    9  
 10 Glynn, Aidan              21 LAC-NT                 20.87Y     24.22    7  
 11 Furrer, Corby             16 NTRO-ST                20.88Y     24.23    6  
 12 Holt, Tim                 17 UN-BA-GU               20.94Y     24.25    5  
 13 McKenna, John             17 TFA-NT                 20.93Y     24.32    4  
 14 Tannenberger, Matthew     16 SSAN-GU                20.88Y     24.51    3  
 15 Brown, Jace               18 RACE-NT                20.87Y     24.53    2  
 16 Foley, Michael            17 FINS-LA                20.96Y     24.60    1  
C - Final
 17 Mills, Justin             17 PASA-PC                21.19Y     24.30  
 18 Player, Samuel            16 AAAA-ST                21.16Y     24.57  
 19 Horton, Peter             14 BATS-GU                21.24Y     24.60  
 19 Cavana, Sion              18 CRAW-LA                21.22Y     24.60  
 21 Levchenko, Mark           17 FCST-GU                21.27Y     24.81  
 22 Taner, Brooks             17 PASA-PC                21.19Y     24.82  
 23 Sandidge, Logan           17 AAAA-ST                21.18Y     24.93  
 24 Toledo Sanchez, Dominic   17 NTRO-ST                21.23Y     24.97  
D - Final
 25 Nwaeze, Amechi            16 AAAA-ST                21.41Y     24.22  
 26 Bulseco, Jacob            16 SSS-GU                 21.39Y     24.42  
 27 Mason, Andreas            18 DADS-GU                21.28Y     24.87  
 28 Sohn, Elijah              16 FAST-NT                21.45Y     24.88  
 29 Stelmar, Eric             16 MAC-NT                 21.40Y     24.91  
 30 Oberg, Max                16 MAC-GU                 21.41Y     25.00  
 31 Woolsey, Cash             15 FINS-LA                21.48Y     25.07  
 32 Hulet, Tyler              16 TWST-GU                21.39Y     25.14  
E - Final
 33 Chao, Nicholas            17 PASA-PC                21.55Y     24.59  
 34 Hardy, Matthew            17 LAC-NT                 21.60Y     24.74  
 35 Ranlett, Christopher      15 DART-SN                21.55Y     24.83  
 36 Huenefeld, James          15 BAC-LA                 21.49Y     24.98  
 37 Barrera, Isaac            18 AAAA-ST                21.62Y     25.01  
 38 Easton, John              18 LAC-NT                 21.56Y     25.02  
 39 Imrie, Mitchell           15 FCST-GU                21.49Y     25.25  
 40 Henderson, James          17 CRAW-LA                21.58Y     25.77  
F - Final
 41 Navarro, Xavier           18 EPAP-BD                21.63Y     24.88  
 42 Paulus, Peter             18 DM-NT                  21.63Y     25.10  
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armstrong, Jack           17 BATS-GU                19.81Y     19.79  
  2 Wagner, William           28 RICE-GU                20.57Y     19.87  
  3 Bratanov, Kaloyan         18 TAMU-GU                20.01Y     20.01  
  4 Richardson, Steven        23 TAMU-GU                20.02Y     20.17  
  5 Duncan, Caleb             18 DADS-GU                20.09Y     20.27  
  6 Lowe, Dalton              16 SST-GU                 20.20Y     20.31  
  7 Shaw, Luke                26 SASA-ST                20.83Y     20.42  
  8 Ayar, Kaan                24 DM-NT                  20.27Y     20.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Klinksiek, Konnar         18 AAAA-ST                20.15Y     20.64  
 10 Bruns, Aaron              18 AAAA-ST                20.46Y     20.84  
 11 Brown, Jace               18 RACE-NT                21.39Y     20.87  
 11 Glynn, Aidan              21 LAC-NT                 20.55Y     20.87  
 13 Furrer, Corby             16 NTRO-ST                20.81Y     20.88  
 13 Tannenberger, Matthew     16 SSAN-GU                21.39Y     20.88  
 15 McKenna, John             17 TFA-NT                 21.19Y     20.93  
 16 Holt, Tim                 17 UN-BA-GU               20.57Y     20.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Foley, Michael            17 FINS-LA                20.86Y     20.96  
 18 Carrozza, Coby            17 TXLA-ST                20.58Y     21.02  
 19 Bruner, Nathan            21 AAAA-ST                21.61Y     21.04  
 20 Hammer, Kevin             17 NTRO-ST                20.70Y     21.09  
 21 Artmann, Sam              18 ASC-ST                 20.53Y     21.12  
 22 Player, Samuel            16 AAAA-ST                21.26Y     21.16  
 23 Sandidge, Logan           17 AAAA-ST                21.25Y     21.18  
 24 Taner, Brooks             17 PASA-PC                21.18Y     21.19  
 24 Mills, Justin             17 PASA-PC                21.08Y     21.19  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Cavana, Sion              18 CRAW-LA                21.54Y     21.22  
 27 Toledo Sanchez, Dominic   17 NTRO-ST                20.77Y     21.23  
 28 Horton, Peter             14 BATS-GU                21.15Y     21.24  
 29 Levchenko, Mark           17 FCST-GU                21.54Y     21.27  
 30 Mason, Andreas            18 DADS-GU                21.67Y     21.28  
 31 Bray, Kraig               17 UN-03-ST               21.06Y     21.29  
 32 Nielsen D'Orsi, Felipe    18 LAC-NT                 21.23Y     21.39  
 32 Bulseco, Jacob            16 SSS-GU                 21.55Y     21.39  
 32 Hulet, Tyler              16 TWST-GU                21.82Y     21.39  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Autry, Ethan              18 KATY-GU                20.75Y     21.40  
 35 Stelmar, Eric             16 MAC-NT                 20.97Y     21.40  
 37 Oberg, Max                16 MAC-GU                 21.94Y     21.41  
 37 Nwaeze, Amechi            16 AAAA-ST                21.25Y     21.41  
 39 Sohn, Elijah              16 FAST-NT                21.38Y     21.45  
 40 Woolsey, Cash             15 FINS-LA                21.73Y     21.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Huenefeld, James          15 BAC-LA                 21.09Y     21.49  
 42 Imrie, Mitchell           15 FCST-GU                21.64Y     21.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Tremblay, Victor          17 BTA-GU                 21.31Y     21.50  
 44 Fierro, Eric              24 DART-SN                22.32Y     21.54  
 45 Ranlett, Christopher      15 DART-SN                21.51Y     21.55  
 45 Chao, Nicholas            17 PASA-PC                21.40Y     21.55  
 47 Easton, John              18 LAC-NT                 21.27Y     21.56  
 48 Henderson, James          17 CRAW-LA                21.85Y     21.58  
 49 Hardy, Matthew            17 LAC-NT                 21.95Y     21.60  
 50 Barrera, Isaac            18 AAAA-ST                21.42Y     21.62  
 51 Navarro, Xavier           18 EPAP-BD                22.11Y     21.63  
 52 Paulus, Peter             18 DM-NT                  20.91Y     21.63  
 53 Dickerson, Thad           17 SSAN-GU                21.79Y     21.63  
 54 Kenigsberg, Nathan        18 LOVE-CO                21.65Y     21.64  
 55 Belair, Michael           16 TFA-NT                 21.91Y     21.65  
 55 McClure, Henry            18 SASA-ST                21.65Y     21.65  
 55 Pinckney, Jase            17 MAC-NT                 21.73Y     21.65  
 58 Wiedemeier, Connor        17 BAC-LA                 21.23Y     21.67  
 59 Jiang, Brian              18 LAC-NT                 21.68Y     21.68  
 60 Johns, Tyler              17 LAC-NT                 21.61Y     21.69  
 61 Culetu, Justin            16 PASA-PC                21.21Y     21.72  
 61 Butler, Lance             16 COTA-ST                21.30Y     21.72  
 63 Kim, Ryan                 16 PASA-PC                21.69Y     21.73  
 63 Dix, Jacob                16 LAC-NT                 25.24      21.73  
 65 Flores, Alexander         17 MAC-GU                 21.68Y     21.75  
 66 Gibbs, Ty                 17 TFA-NT                 22.33Y     21.76  
 66 Ceresa, Juan              16 TXLA-ST                25.81      21.76  
 68 Macleod-Boyd, Alexander   17 BLST-GU                21.67Y     21.77  
 69 Hickman-Chow, Tobin       18 MAC-GU                 21.52Y     21.79  
 69 Epp, Nathaniel            17 CLAC-LA                21.70Y     21.79  
 71 Scoggin, Andrew           16 LOVE-CO                22.07Y     21.82  
 72 Dodrill, Joshua           16 LOVE-CO                22.00Y     21.83  
 73 Wang, Henry               17 DM-NT                  22.24Y     21.90  
 73 Pope, Fox                 17 AQTX-ST                21.50Y     21.90  
 75 Doehler, Ethan            15 SASA-ST                21.76Y     21.94  
 76 Alas, David               18 DADS-GU                21.76Y     21.95  
 77 Bates, Jeremy             18 DADS-GU                22.27Y     21.96  
 78 Kelly, Joseph             17 NTRO-ST                21.90Y     21.97  
 79 Aguirre, Adrian           16 WETT-BD                21.73Y     21.98  
 80 Moser, Ashton             16 LIFE-GU                22.00Y     21.99  
 80 Shenouda, Mark            17 AAAA-ST                22.01Y     21.99  
 82 Ross, Gabe                16 AQSA-ST                21.92Y     22.00  
 83 Reno, Seth                15 SSS-GU                 21.85Y     22.01  
 83 Bajraktari, Sokol         18 LAC-NT                 22.14Y     22.01  
 83 Kuo, Thomas               17 MTRO-NT                21.27Y     22.01  
 83 Litchfield, Jake          16 UN-02-GU               21.67Y     22.01  
 87 Debergh, Brendan          15 TFA-NT                 22.28Y     22.04  
 87 Dorado, Jordan            15 UN-BA-GU               22.69Y     22.04  
 87 Bobbili, Tarun            17 ECS-GU                 22.60Y     22.04  
 90 King, Wayne               18 BATS-GU                21.81Y     22.05  
 91 Vaughn, James             17 MTRO-NT                21.90Y     22.06  
 91 Roberson, Scott           17 NTRO-ST                22.31Y     22.06  
 93 Wong, Jerik               22 TAMU-GU                21.76Y     22.07  
 94 Scott, Hunter             19 AGS-GU                 25.24      22.10  
 95 Nguyen, Thuc              18 FCST-GU                22.38Y     22.11  
 96 Sampson, Will             17 DADS-GU                21.96Y     22.13  
 97 Baskett, Walter           19 SSAN-GU                21.46Y     22.14  
 97 Borrman, Jakob            16 LOVE-CO                22.50Y     22.14  
 99 Nelson, Ellis             17 AAAA-ST                25.73      22.18  
 99 Johnson, Christian        16 SBA-SI                 22.45Y     22.18  
 99 Johnson, Bryce            17 MAC-NT                 21.97Y     22.18  
102 Hunt, Justice             15 TFA-NT                 22.38Y     22.19  
102 Reeder, William           18 BAC-LA                 22.27Y     22.19  
102 Gamble, Connor            18 DM-NT                  21.84Y     22.19  
105 Naccarato, Steven         18 HSC-ST                 22.11Y     22.20  
105 Siemer, Spencer           17 LSST-GU                22.33Y     22.20  
107 Mora, Alejandro           16 TYES-GU                22.07Y     22.22  
108 Frey, Ian                 17 WLOO-ST                22.27Y     22.23  
108 Vujosevic, Marko          16 AQTX-ST                21.60Y     22.23  
108 Peng, Michael             14 AGS-GU                 21.80Y     22.23  
111 Weikel, Gabriel           16 ESA-GU                 22.15Y     22.24  
111 Pineiro, Daniel           15 NTRO-ST                22.10Y     22.24  
113 Manzo, Alan               15 AAAA-ST                22.30Y     22.25  
114 Lanting, Nicholas         15 DART-SN                22.26Y     22.26  
115 Farris, Caleb             16 WHAC-ST                22.13Y     22.28  
115 Jenov, George             16 ICAC-SI                21.94Y     22.28  
117 Del Valle, Ryan           18 WAVE-ST                22.13Y     22.29  
117 Carmelich, Skyler         17 DART-SN                25.39      22.29  
119 Miller, Derick            17 MARS-NT                22.78Y     22.31  
120 Spiride, Andrei           17 STAR-NT                22.44Y     22.33  
121 Skowronski, Alexander     17 WLOO-ST                22.12Y     22.35  
121 Abounader, Lucas          16 WHAC-ST                21.43Y     22.35  
123 Early, Nathaniel          16 WLOO-ST                21.74Y     22.36  
123 Ham, Hokyun               17 MTRO-NT                22.55Y     22.36  
123 Jackson, Trey             18 NTRO-ST                22.77Y     22.36  
126 Atay, Deniz               17 FAST-NT                22.64Y     22.37  
127 Shomper, Thomas           16 WLOO-ST                22.68Y     22.39  
128 Boyle, Mac                17 KATY-GU                26.08      22.41  
128 De Groot, Jeffrey         17 DADS-GU                22.41Y     22.41  
130 Vercruysse, Alec          17 PASA-PC                22.13Y     22.42  
131 McArthur, Jared           17 LCA-ST                 22.13Y     22.43  
131 Wucher, Christopher       18 AGS-GU                 22.59Y     22.43  
131 Seymour, Christopher      17 TWST-GU                25.38      22.43  
134 Timuruly, Batyrkhan       16 DADS-GU                25.77      22.44  
135 Louie, Joshua             16 WLOO-ST                22.61Y     22.45  
136 Keller, Nathan            18 COM-WT                 22.08Y     22.46  
136 Haig, Adam                17 AQTX-ST                22.14Y     22.46  
138 Gomez, Nicolas            15 ESP-NT                 24.72      22.47  
139 Sheppard, Maguire         15 COPS-NT                22.32Y     22.48  
140 Villafana, Kameron        17 SWAT-GU                22.08Y     22.49  
141 Kuhn, Steven              18 WLOO-ST                22.48Y     22.50  
142 Kennedy, Jackson          16 AAAA-ST                22.20Y     22.51  
143 Anderson, Andrew          18 AAAA-ST                22.05Y     22.54  
144 Raimondo, Preston         16 AAAA-ST                22.25Y     22.56  
145 Gaudette, Davis           17 KATY-GU                21.88Y     22.60  
145 Boehmer, Terrin           17 AAAA-ST                22.24Y     22.60  
145 Elizondo, Lane            15 ASC-ST                 22.33Y     22.60  
148 Parker, Samuel            16 TXLA-ST                22.66Y     22.61  
149 Lee, Hunter               18 LCA-ST                 22.11Y     22.62  
150 McKenna, Conor            15 TFA-NT                 26.06      22.64  
151 Hill, Carter              16 AAAA-ST                22.79Y     22.65  
152 Akande, Oloruntoba        14 WLOO-ST                22.00Y     22.66  
152 Godso, Landon             17 CRAW-LA                22.52Y     22.66  
152 Clark, Aidan              16 LAC-NT                 25.62      22.66  
155 Yang, Jerry               16 PASA-PC                22.73Y     22.67  
155 Sok, Vincent              16 MAC-NT                 22.14Y     22.67  
157 Higdon, Tom               20 DART-SN                21.59Y     22.68  
158 Brockette, Carson         16 DM-NT                  22.53Y     22.70  
159 Wang, Eric                17 UN-BA-GU               22.03Y     22.72  
159 Hernandez, Michael        17 DM-NT                  22.00Y     22.72  
159 Parker, Christopher       17 MTRO-NT                22.55Y     22.72  
162 Trevino, Mauricio         17 FISH-ST                22.38Y     22.73  
162 Wasson, Jordan            21 TXLA-ST                25.34      22.73  
164 Connolly, James           49 RICE-GU                22.53Y     22.74  
165 Xiao, Eric                14 AGS-GU                 22.27Y     22.75  
166 Clark, Matthew            15 PASA-PC                22.23Y     22.76  
167 Pham, Kolby               17 PASA-PC                22.77Y     22.79  
167 Eberhard, Christian       16 AAAA-ST                22.13Y     22.79  
169 Peterson, Jacob           16 AAAA-ST                22.09Y     22.80  
170 Nelms, Jake               18 AAAA-ST                22.77Y     22.82  
171 Williams, Harrison        14 PASA-PC                25.74      22.85  
172 Yang, Jared               16 PASA-PC                22.46Y     22.87  
173 Holmes, Justin            18 BAC-LA                 22.11Y     22.89  
174 Sanchez, Jose             16 DSSC-BD                22.73Y     22.90  
175 Roberts, Evan             13 WLOO-ST                22.69Y     22.91  
175 Alejos, Victor            17 AAAA-ST                22.26Y     22.91  
177 Wu, Ethan                 17 FISH-ST                22.40Y     22.99  
178 Chappelear, Jacob         17 TXLA-ST                25.97      23.02  
179 Davis, Caleb              14 SST-GU                 22.35Y     23.03  
180 Dettwiller, Aiden         17 FINS-LA                22.58Y     23.04  
181 Roberts, Justin           15 WLOO-ST                22.68Y     23.05  
182 Ford, Bryce               17 FAST-NT                22.79Y     23.09  
183 Pereira, Sergio           15 NTRO-ST                22.49Y     23.11  
184 Hunninghake, Joseph       16 NTRO-ST                22.72Y     23.17  
185 Dominguez, Marcos         18 COM-WT                 22.73Y     23.23  
186 Mickelson, Christopher    17 AAAA-ST                22.78Y     23.43  
187 Schmid, Nicholas          15 KATY-GU                22.60Y     23.77  
188 Garvey, Jeffrey           19 MTRO-NT                25.91      23.85  
189 Nguyen, Ethan             17 DM-NT                  21.26Y     24.26  
 -- Hunt, Joseph              16 AAAA-ST                22.13Y        DQ  
 -- Katzman, Cameron          18 WLOO-ST                21.16Y       DFS  
 -- Raper, Gregory            18 TXLA-ST                22.20Y       DFS  
 -- Stansel, Garrett          17 KATY-GU                22.62Y       DFS  
 -- Cooke, Chase              16 KATY-GU                21.93Y       DFS  
 -- Huang, Vincent            17 SSS-GU                 21.20Y       DFS  
 -- Stiles, Robert            18 AAAA-ST                22.46Y       DFS  
 -- McKinney, William         16 DM-NT                  22.57Y       DFS  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, William           28 RICE-GU                43.46Y     50.64   20  
                  24.59       50.64 (26.05)                                        
  2 Richardson, Steven        23 TAMU-GU                44.25Y     50.88   17  
                  24.21       50.88 (26.67)                                        
  3 Armstrong, Jack           17 BATS-GU                43.93Y     51.13   16  
                  24.37       51.13 (26.76)                                        
  4 Bratanov, Kaloyan         18 TAMU-GU                44.43Y     51.54   15  
                  24.74       51.54 (26.80)                                        
  5 Lowe, Dalton              16 SST-GU                 44.64Y     51.97   14  
                  24.93       51.97 (27.04)                                        
  6 D'Alessandro, Teo         24 LAC-NT                 44.90Y     52.17   13  
                  24.82       52.17 (27.35)                                        
  7 Brown, Jace               18 RACE-NT                44.96Y     52.32   12  
                  25.15       52.32 (27.17)                                        
  8 Klinksiek, Konnar         18 AAAA-ST                44.89Y     52.92   11  
                  24.94       52.92 (27.98)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ayar, Kaan                24 DM-NT                  44.97Y     51.43    9  
                  24.89       51.43 (26.54)                                        
 10 Tannenberger, Matthew     16 SSAN-GU                45.17Y     52.06    7  
                  25.00       52.06 (27.06)                                        
 11 Scott, Donald             17 LAC-NT                 45.21Y     52.22    6  
                  25.13       52.22 (27.09)                                        
 12 Repice, Kevin             17 NTN-NT                 45.65Y     52.59    5  
                  25.45       52.59 (27.14)                                        
 13 Furrer, Corby             16 NTRO-ST                45.40Y     52.80    4  
                  25.58       52.80 (27.22)                                        
 14 Fusilier, Beau            22 UN-SA-ST               45.70Y     52.84    3  
                  26.24       52.84 (26.60)                                        
 15 Duncan, Caleb             18 DADS-GU                45.11Y     52.85    2  
                  25.04       52.85 (27.81)                                        
 16 Bulseco, Jacob            16 SSS-GU                 45.82Y     54.49    1  
C - Final
 17 Hammer, Kevin             17 NTRO-ST                46.00Y     52.68  
                  25.32       52.68 (27.36)                                        
 18 Barrera, Isaac            18 AAAA-ST                45.98Y     52.91  
                  25.63       52.91 (27.28)                                        
 19 Bruns, Aaron              18 AAAA-ST                45.93Y     53.10  
                  25.24       53.10 (27.86)                                        
 20 Piercy, TJ                18 ASC-ST                 45.97Y     53.21  
                  25.74       53.21 (27.47)                                        
 21 Wiedemeier, Connor        17 BAC-LA                 46.05Y     53.36  
                  25.42       53.36 (27.94)                                        
 22 Fierro, Eric              24 DART-SN                46.11Y     53.93  
                  26.08       53.93 (27.85)                                        
 23 Nwaeze, Amechi            16 AAAA-ST                46.11Y     53.98  
                  25.86       53.98 (28.12)                                        
 24 Cavana, Sion              18 CRAW-LA                45.96Y     54.92  
                  25.82       54.92 (29.10)                                        
D - Final
 25 Player, Samuel            16 AAAA-ST                46.29Y     53.20  
                  25.37       53.20 (27.83)                                        
 26 Hickman-Chow, Tobin       18 MAC-GU                 46.14Y     53.52  
                  25.83       53.52 (27.69)                                        
 27 Toledo Sanchez, Dominic   17 NTRO-ST                46.19Y     53.64  
                  25.62       53.64 (28.02)                                        
 28 Rathle, Jacques           15 CRAW-LA                46.23Y     54.05  
                  25.81       54.05 (28.24)                                        
 29 Bruner, Nathan            21 AAAA-ST                46.18Y     54.18  
                  26.15       54.18 (28.03)                                        
 30 Nielsen D'Orsi, Felipe    18 LAC-NT                 46.15Y     54.35  
                  25.83       54.35 (28.52)                                        
 31 Cooke, Chase              16 KATY-GU                46.83Y     55.26  
                  26.91       55.26 (28.35)                                        
 32 Katzman, Cameron          18 WLOO-ST                46.18Y     56.79  
                  26.43       56.79 (30.36)                                        
E - Final
 33 Culetu, Justin            16 PASA-PC                46.32Y     53.22  
                  25.74       53.22 (27.48)                                        
 34 Flores, Alexander         17 MAC-GU                 46.31Y     53.34  
                  25.69       53.34 (27.65)                                        
 35 Ribeiro, Vincent          16 NTRO-ST                46.42Y     53.40  
                  26.21       53.40 (27.19)                                        
 36 Holt, Tim                 17 UN-BA-GU               46.51Y     53.52  
                  25.41       53.52 (28.11)                                        
 37 Levchenko, Mark           17 FCST-GU                46.61Y     54.03  
                  25.30       54.03 (28.73)                                        
 38 Ranlett, Christopher      15 DART-SN                46.56Y     55.12  
                  26.97       55.12 (28.15)                                        
 39 Stelmar, Eric             16 MAC-NT                 46.28Y     55.60  
                  26.29       55.60 (29.31)                                        
 40 Henderson, James          17 CRAW-LA                46.76Y     57.27  
                  26.91       57.27 (30.36)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Initial Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Jack           17 BATS-GU                   NT      52.12  
                  24.27       52.12 (27.85)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wagner, William           28 RICE-GU                44.32Y     43.46  
                  20.66       43.46 (22.80)                                        
  2 Armstrong, Jack           17 BATS-GU                43.35Y     43.93  
                  20.72       43.93 (23.21)                                        
  3 Richardson, Steven        23 TAMU-GU                43.92Y     44.25  
                  21.30       44.25 (22.95)                                        
  4 Bratanov, Kaloyan         18 TAMU-GU                43.91Y     44.43  
                  21.06       44.43 (23.37)                                        
  5 Lowe, Dalton              16 SST-GU                 45.25Y     44.64  
                  21.16       44.64 (23.48)                                        
  6 Klinksiek, Konnar         18 AAAA-ST                45.02Y     44.89  
                  21.44       44.89 (23.45)                                        
  7 D'Alessandro, Teo         24 LAC-NT                 44.15Y     44.90  
                  21.50       44.90 (23.40)                                        
  8 Brown, Jace               18 RACE-NT                44.61Y     44.96  
                  21.52       44.96 (23.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ayar, Kaan                24 DM-NT                  44.04Y     44.97  
                  21.66       44.97 (23.31)                                        
 10 Duncan, Caleb             18 DADS-GU                44.80Y     45.11  
                  21.61       45.11 (23.50)                                        
 11 Tannenberger, Matthew     16 SSAN-GU                46.23Y     45.17  
                  21.61       45.17 (23.56)                                        
 12 Scott, Donald             17 LAC-NT                 45.39Y     45.21  
                  21.74       45.21 (23.47)                                        
 13 Furrer, Corby             16 NTRO-ST                45.15Y     45.40  
                  21.96       45.40 (23.44)                                        
 14 Collins, Bryan            31 RICE-GU                46.48Y     45.50  
                  21.87       45.50 (23.63)                                        
 15 Daniels, Connor           16 DART-SN                54.37      45.60  
                  22.03       45.60 (23.57)                                        
 16 Repice, Kevin             17 NTN-NT                 45.59Y     45.65  
                  21.91       45.65 (23.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fusilier, Beau            22 UN-SA-ST               45.94Y     45.70  
                  22.38       45.70 (23.32)                                        
 18 Bulseco, Jacob            16 SSS-GU                 46.00Y     45.82  
                  22.05       45.82 (23.77)                                        
 19 Bruns, Aaron              18 AAAA-ST                45.27Y     45.93  
                  21.74       45.93 (24.19)                                        
 20 Cavana, Sion              18 CRAW-LA                46.17Y     45.96  
                  21.96       45.96 (24.00)                                        
 21 Piercy, TJ                18 ASC-ST                 46.37Y     45.97  
                  22.09       45.97 (23.88)                                        
 22 Barrera, Isaac            18 AAAA-ST                45.83Y     45.98  
                  22.25       45.98 (23.73)                                        
 23 Hammer, Kevin             17 NTRO-ST                45.76Y     46.00  
                  21.97       46.00 (24.03)                                        
 24 Wiedemeier, Connor        17 BAC-LA                 45.96Y     46.05  
                  22.02       46.05 (24.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Taner, Brooks             17 PASA-PC                44.89Y     46.07  
                  21.75       46.07 (24.32)                                        
 26 Fierro, Eric              24 DART-SN                47.08Y     46.11  
                  22.31       46.11 (23.80)                                        
 26 Nwaeze, Amechi            16 AAAA-ST                46.20Y     46.11  
                  21.86       46.11 (24.25)                                        
 28 Hickman-Chow, Tobin       18 MAC-GU                 45.99Y     46.14  
                  22.20       46.14 (23.94)                                        
 29 Nielsen D'Orsi, Felipe    18 LAC-NT                 46.27Y     46.15  
                  21.78       46.15 (24.37)                                        
 30 Katzman, Cameron          18 WLOO-ST                46.16Y     46.18  
                  22.10       46.18 (24.08)                                        
 30 Bruner, Nathan            21 AAAA-ST                46.56Y     46.18  
                  22.15       46.18 (24.03)                                        
 32 Toledo Sanchez, Dominic   17 NTRO-ST                45.70Y     46.19  
                  22.12       46.19 (24.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Rathle, Jacques           15 CRAW-LA                46.67Y     46.23  
                  22.36       46.23 (23.87)                                        
 34 Stelmar, Eric             16 MAC-NT                 46.45Y     46.28  
                  21.93       46.28 (24.35)                                        
 35 Player, Samuel            16 AAAA-ST                46.27Y     46.29  
                  22.41       46.29 (23.88)                                        
 36 Flores, Alexander         17 MAC-GU                 46.08Y     46.31  
                  22.22       46.31 (24.09)                                        
 37 Culetu, Justin            16 PASA-PC                46.30Y     46.32  
                  22.19       46.32 (24.13)                                        
 38 Ribeiro, Vincent          16 NTRO-ST                46.67Y     46.42  
                  22.29       46.42 (24.13)                                        
 39 Autry, Ethan              18 KATY-GU                45.94Y     46.50  
                  22.44       46.50 (24.06)                                        
 40 Holt, Tim                 17 UN-BA-GU               45.64Y     46.51  
                  22.12       46.51 (24.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Peron, Michael            28 RICE-GU                48.98Y     46.53  
                  22.16       46.53 (24.37)                                        
 42 Ranlett, Christopher      15 DART-SN                47.01Y     46.56  
                  22.59       46.56 (23.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Levchenko, Mark           17 FCST-GU                47.86Y     46.61  
                  22.07       46.61 (24.54)                                        
 44 Dix, Jacob                16 LAC-NT                 54.83      46.70  
                  22.39       46.70 (24.31)                                        
 45 Henderson, James          17 CRAW-LA                47.33Y     46.76  
                  22.57       46.76 (24.19)                                        
 46 Huenefeld, James          15 BAC-LA                 45.93Y     46.77  
                  22.53       46.77 (24.24)                                        
 47 Kelber, Mason             17 NTN-NT                 47.91Y     46.80  
                  22.69       46.80 (24.11)                                        
 48 Barton, William           19 NTRO-ST                47.03Y     46.82  
                  22.30       46.82 (24.52)                                        
 49 Cooke, Chase              16 KATY-GU                47.67Y     46.83  
                  22.07       46.83 (24.76)                                        
 50 Sohn, Elijah              16 FAST-NT                45.90Y     46.85  
                  22.13       46.85 (24.72)                                        
 50 Johns, Tyler              17 LAC-NT                 46.50Y     46.85  
                  22.28       46.85 (24.57)                                        
 52 Mason, Andreas            18 DADS-GU                47.15Y     46.87  
                  22.77       46.87 (24.10)                                        
 53 Graham, Logan             17 RACE-NT                46.86Y     46.88  
                  22.73       46.88 (24.15)                                        
 54 Butler, Lance             16 COTA-ST                46.26Y     46.89  
                  22.44       46.89 (24.45)                                        
 54 Mills, Justin             17 PASA-PC                46.67Y     46.89  
                  22.22       46.89 (24.67)                                        
 56 Gibbs, Ty                 17 TFA-NT                 48.22Y     46.91  
                  22.54       46.91 (24.37)                                        
 57 Tybur, Jonathan           22 AGS-GU                 45.64Y     46.92  
                  22.71       46.92 (24.21)                                        
 57 McKenna, John             17 TFA-NT                 47.03Y     46.92  
                  23.01       46.92 (23.91)                                        
 59 Glynn, Aidan              21 LAC-NT                 46.39Y     47.02  
                  22.37       47.02 (24.65)                                        
 60 Gamble, Connor            18 DM-NT                  47.04Y     47.05  
                  22.27       47.05 (24.78)                                        
 60 Velasquez, Nicco          16 ASC-ST                 46.87Y     47.05  
                  22.90       47.05 (24.15)                                        
 62 Belair, Michael           16 TFA-NT                 46.80Y     47.07  
                  22.84       47.07 (24.23)                                        
 63 Huang, Vincent            17 SSS-GU                 46.49Y     47.08  
                  22.43       47.08 (24.65)                                        
 63 Dodrill, Joshua           16 LOVE-CO                55.33      47.08  
                  22.65       47.08 (24.43)                                        
 65 Tao, David                17 AAAA-ST                46.89Y     47.13  
                  22.63       47.13 (24.50)                                        
 66 Nguyen, Ethan             17 DM-NT                  48.01Y     47.14  
                  22.38       47.14 (24.76)                                        
 67 Dickerson, Thad           17 SSAN-GU                47.90Y     47.17  
                  22.40       47.17 (24.77)                                        
 68 Vaughn, James             17 MTRO-NT                47.30Y     47.20  
                  23.04       47.20 (24.16)                                        
 69 Oberg, Max                16 MAC-GU                 47.26Y     47.23  
                  22.66       47.23 (24.57)                                        
 70 Ross, Gabe                16 AQSA-ST                47.33Y     47.27  
                  22.65       47.27 (24.62)                                        
 71 Woolsey, Cash             15 FINS-LA                47.40Y     47.28  
                  22.32       47.28 (24.96)                                        
 72 Garcia, Brandon           17 AAAA-ST                46.49Y     47.29  
                  22.20       47.29 (25.09)                                        
 73 Easton, John              18 LAC-NT                 47.34Y     47.38  
                  22.61       47.38 (24.77)                                        
 74 Conklin, Clayton          16 SSS-GU                 47.77Y     47.43  
                  22.61       47.43 (24.82)                                        
 75 Bajraktari, Sokol         18 LAC-NT                 47.33Y     47.46  
                  23.14       47.46 (24.32)                                        
 76 Kennedy, Jackson          16 AAAA-ST                46.91Y     47.47  
                  22.92       47.47 (24.55)                                        
 77 Nelson, Ellis             17 AAAA-ST                54.96      47.48  
                  23.03       47.48 (24.45)                                        
 78 Borrman, Jakob            16 LOVE-CO                47.99Y     47.49  
                  22.96       47.49 (24.53)                                        
 79 Sandidge, Logan           17 AAAA-ST                46.99Y     47.51  
                  22.81       47.51 (24.70)                                        
 79 Early, Nathaniel          16 WLOO-ST                47.43Y     47.51  
                  22.82       47.51 (24.69)                                        
 81 Alas, David               18 DADS-GU                55.48      47.52  
                  22.45       47.52 (25.07)                                        
 82 Kim, Ryan                 16 PASA-PC                48.50Y     47.56  
                  22.79       47.56 (24.77)                                        
 83 Smith, Colton             17 TFA-NT                 48.13Y     47.64  
                  22.84       47.64 (24.80)                                        
 83 Dorado, Jordan            15 UN-BA-GU               48.32Y     47.64  
                  23.36       47.64 (24.28)                                        
 85 Lindley, Christopher      18 NTN-NT                 47.62Y     47.65  
                  23.41       47.65 (24.24)                                        
 85 Paulus, Peter             18 DM-NT                  47.58Y     47.65  
                  22.11       47.65 (25.54)                                        
 87 Feehery, Colin            17 LAC-NT                 47.33Y     47.67  
                  23.04       47.67 (24.63)                                        
 87 Hunt, Justice             15 TFA-NT                 48.62Y     47.67  
                  22.72       47.67 (24.95)                                        
 87 Imrie, Mitchell           15 FCST-GU                48.31Y     47.67  
                  22.76       47.67 (24.91)                                        
 90 Johnson, Christian        16 SBA-SI                 47.71Y     47.68  
                  22.82       47.68 (24.86)                                        
 91 Kuhn, Steven              18 WLOO-ST                47.99Y     47.72  
                  23.07       47.72 (24.65)                                        
 91 Kietzman, Michael         15 NTN-NT                 48.51Y     47.72  
                  23.06       47.72 (24.66)                                        
 91 Stallworth, Jackson       15 SASA-ST                48.88Y     47.72  
                  22.95       47.72 (24.77)                                        
 91 Wang, Henry               17 DM-NT                  48.44Y     47.72  
                  23.10       47.72 (24.62)                                        
 91 Flynn, Bryce              16 NTRO-ST                48.04Y     47.72  
                  23.08       47.72 (24.64)                                        
 91 Sok, Vincent              16 MAC-NT                 47.97Y     47.72  
                  23.06       47.72 (24.66)                                        
 97 Guzman, Adrian            15 CFSC-GU                48.01Y     47.73  
                  22.95       47.73 (24.78)                                        
 98 Reno, Seth                15 SSS-GU                 47.88Y     47.76  
                  22.53       47.76 (25.23)                                        
 99 Jiang, Brian              18 LAC-NT                 47.97Y     47.80  
                  22.41       47.80 (25.39)                                        
100 Pope, Fox                 17 AQTX-ST                47.10Y     47.81  
                  22.51       47.81 (25.30)                                        
101 De Groot, Jeffrey         17 DADS-GU                55.41      47.83  
                  23.08       47.83 (24.75)                                        
102 Scott, Hunter             19 AGS-GU                 54.53      47.84  
                  23.15       47.84 (24.69)                                        
103 Epp, Nathaniel            17 CLAC-LA                47.63Y     47.90  
                  23.02       47.90 (24.88)                                        
104 Wang, Eric                17 UN-BA-GU               47.83Y     47.92  
                  23.05       47.92 (24.87)                                        
105 Kelly, Joseph             17 NTRO-ST                48.73Y     48.00  
                  23.26       48.00 (24.74)                                        
106 Zheng, Allen              17 FCST-GU                47.35Y     48.07  
                  23.13       48.07 (24.94)                                        
107 Debergh, Brendan          15 TFA-NT                 48.50Y     48.11  
                  23.26       48.11 (24.85)                                        
108 Pinckney, Jase            17 MAC-NT                 48.98Y     48.12  
                  23.05       48.12 (25.07)                                        
109 Mitchell, Jake            17 KATY-GU                55.12      48.13  
                  23.19       48.13 (24.94)                                        
109 Simpson, Aidan            16 ICAC-SI                48.62Y     48.13  
                  23.68       48.13 (24.45)                                        
109 Navarro, Xavier           18 EPAP-BD                47.73Y     48.13  
                  22.71       48.13 (25.42)                                        
112 Vercruysse, Alec          17 PASA-PC                48.13Y     48.14  
                  23.09       48.14 (25.05)                                        
113 Haig, Adam                17 AQTX-ST                47.70Y     48.18  
                  23.03       48.18 (25.15)                                        
114 McArthur, Jared           17 LCA-ST                 48.13Y     48.19  
                  23.00       48.19 (25.19)                                        
115 Roberson, Scott           17 NTRO-ST                47.91Y     48.24  
                  23.09       48.24 (25.15)                                        
116 Olstad, Tristan           16 AQTX-ST                48.57Y     48.28  
                  23.32       48.28 (24.96)                                        
117 Nguyen, Thuc              18 FCST-GU                48.59Y     48.31  
                  23.24       48.31 (25.07)                                        
118 Scoggin, Andrew           16 LOVE-CO                47.95Y     48.32  
                  23.09       48.32 (25.23)                                        
118 Timuruly, Batyrkhan       16 DADS-GU                48.18Y     48.32  
                  22.94       48.32 (25.38)                                        
120 Wucher, Christopher       18 AGS-GU                 47.80Y     48.33  
                  23.09       48.33 (25.24)                                        
121 Sampson, Will             17 DADS-GU                48.23Y     48.35  
                  23.16       48.35 (25.19)                                        
121 Hermes, Tucker            18 MARC-GU                48.81Y     48.35  
                  23.36       48.35 (24.99)                                        
123 Carmelich, Skyler         17 DART-SN                55.26      48.36  
                  23.11       48.36 (25.25)                                        
124 Mora, Alejandro           16 TYES-GU                49.07Y     48.37  
                  22.88       48.37 (25.49)                                        
125 Tran, Dylan               18 NTN-NT                 48.71Y     48.42  
                  23.24       48.42 (25.18)                                        
126 Chao, Nicholas            17 PASA-PC                47.65Y     48.44  
                  22.90       48.44 (25.54)                                        
127 Pineiro, Daniel           15 NTRO-ST                47.52Y     48.48  
                  23.41       48.48 (25.07)                                        
128 Clark, Matthew            15 PASA-PC                47.28Y     48.53  
                  23.18       48.53 (25.35)                                        
129 Farris, Caleb             16 WHAC-ST                47.95Y     48.55  
                  23.20       48.55 (25.35)                                        
129 Sheppard, Maguire         15 COPS-NT                47.31Y     48.55  
                  23.21       48.55 (25.34)                                        
131 Doehler, Ethan            15 SASA-ST                47.61Y     48.58  
                  22.91       48.58 (25.67)                                        
131 Abounader, Lucas          16 WHAC-ST                47.78Y     48.58  
                  23.03       48.58 (25.55)                                        
133 Vujosevic, Marko          16 AQTX-ST                47.96Y     48.61  
                  23.26       48.61 (25.35)                                        
134 Wong, Mason               17 NTRO-ST                55.35      48.62  
                  23.46       48.62 (25.16)                                        
135 Boehmer, Terrin           17 AAAA-ST                48.42Y     48.65  
                  23.36       48.65 (25.29)                                        
136 Pogue, Jackson            15 NTN-NT                 49.04Y     48.67  
                  23.37       48.67 (25.30)                                        
137 To, Alexander             17 DART-SN                48.65Y     48.68  
                  23.50       48.68 (25.18)                                        
138 Naccarato, Steven         18 HSC-ST                 46.66Y     48.72  
                  23.24       48.72 (25.48)                                        
139 Grieshop, John            17 NTRO-ST                48.19Y     48.73  
                  23.37       48.73 (25.36)                                        
140 Nickel, William           16 TFA-NT                 48.05Y     48.79  
                  24.04       48.79 (24.75)                                        
140 Cisneros-Siller, Arnoldo  17 MAC-NT                 55.42      48.79  
                  23.65       48.79 (25.14)                                        
142 Stansel, Garrett          17 KATY-GU                47.82Y     48.82  
                  23.84       48.82 (24.98)                                        
143 Clark, Aidan              16 LAC-NT                 55.25      48.85  
                  23.16       48.85 (25.69)                                        
144 Reeder, William           18 BAC-LA                 48.78Y     48.87  
                  23.28       48.87 (25.59)                                        
145 Gomez, Nicolas            15 ESP-NT                 54.86      48.92  
                  23.16       48.92 (25.76)                                        
146 Jardenil, Kyle            15 AAAA-ST                48.12Y     48.98  
                  23.64       48.98 (25.34)                                        
147 Skowronski, Alexander     17 WLOO-ST                48.96Y     49.01  
                  23.38       49.01 (25.63)                                        
148 Gaudette, Davis           17 KATY-GU                47.57Y     49.02  
                  23.31       49.02 (25.71)                                        
149 Chauvet, Marcelo          15 DSSC-BD                48.36Y     49.06  
                  23.48       49.06 (25.58)                                        
150 Keller, Nathan            18 COM-WT                 47.47Y     49.07  
                  23.63       49.07 (25.44)                                        
151 Wasson, Jordan            21 TXLA-ST                48.47Y     49.09  
                  23.54       49.09 (25.55)                                        
152 Seabolt, Daniel           18 MARC-GU                55.97      49.12  
                  23.76       49.12 (25.36)                                        
152 Offereins, Benjamin       17 NTRO-ST                55.66      49.12  
                  23.96       49.12 (25.16)                                        
154 Johnson, Bryce            17 MAC-NT                 48.89Y     49.19  
                  22.98       49.19 (26.21)                                        
155 Jenov, George             16 ICAC-SI                48.89Y     49.23  
                  23.39       49.23 (25.84)                                        
156 Lee, Hunter               18 LCA-ST                 56.35      49.27  
                  23.75       49.27 (25.52)                                        
157 McClure, Henry            18 SASA-ST                48.54Y     49.29  
                  23.05       49.29 (26.24)                                        
158 Lynch, Alexander          17 TXLA-ST                49.04Y     49.30  
                  23.82       49.30 (25.48)                                        
159 Holmes, Justin            18 BAC-LA                 47.60Y     49.31  
                  23.38       49.31 (25.93)                                        
160 Manzo, Alan               15 AAAA-ST                48.20Y     49.32  
                  23.09       49.32 (26.23)                                        
161 Tennison, William         15 SSAN-GU                49.05Y     49.34  
                  23.42       49.34 (25.92)                                        
162 Villafana, Kameron        17 SWAT-GU                48.47Y     49.35  
                  23.66       49.35 (25.69)                                        
163 Litchfield, Jake          16 UN-02-GU               49.05Y     49.37  
                  23.84       49.37 (25.53)                                        
164 Santos, Raul              15 LAC-NT                 48.91Y     49.38  
                  23.64       49.38 (25.74)                                        
165 Pereira, Sergio           15 NTRO-ST                55.75      49.40  
                  23.69       49.40 (25.71)                                        
165 Williams, Harrison        14 PASA-PC                55.44      49.40  
                  23.80       49.40 (25.60)                                        
167 Shomper, Thomas           16 WLOO-ST                47.66Y     49.41  
                  24.14       49.41 (25.27)                                        
167 Shenouda, Mark            17 AAAA-ST                48.71Y     49.41  
                  23.46       49.41 (25.95)                                        
169 Anderson, Andrew          18 AAAA-ST                49.00Y     49.43  
                  23.03       49.43 (26.40)                                        
170 Osorio, Andrew            17 NTRO-ST                48.62Y     49.46  
                  23.89       49.46 (25.57)                                        
171 Jackson, Trey             18 NTRO-ST                47.57Y     49.49  
                  23.57       49.49 (25.92)                                        
172 Hill, Carter              16 AAAA-ST                49.02Y     49.51  
                  23.87       49.51 (25.64)                                        
173 Jung, Yurack              15 PASA-PC                49.07Y     49.63  
                  23.96       49.63 (25.67)                                        
174 Andruss, Tyler            15 LAC-NT                 49.03Y     49.65  
                  23.86       49.65 (25.79)                                        
175 Papp, John                17 RACE-NT                48.20Y     49.70  
                  23.84       49.70 (25.86)                                        
176 King, Wayne               18 BATS-GU                48.74Y     49.71  
                  23.40       49.71 (26.31)                                        
177 Beladi, Noah              15 LAC-NT                 48.87Y     49.73  
                  23.91       49.73 (25.82)                                        
178 Vicencio, Evan            17 DSSC-BD                48.80Y     49.83  
                  24.02       49.83 (25.81)                                        
179 Baskett, Walter           19 SSAN-GU                46.92Y     49.88  
                  23.93       49.88 (25.95)                                        
180 Saint Lo, Giancarlo       15 DSSC-BD                49.01Y     50.01  
                  24.07       50.01 (25.94)                                        
181 Roberts, Justin           15 WLOO-ST                49.07Y     50.36  
                  24.09       50.36 (26.27)                                        
182 Hunt, Joseph              16 AAAA-ST                46.72Y     50.77  
                  23.74       50.77 (27.03)                                        
183 Kuo, Thomas               17 MTRO-NT                47.70Y     51.37  
                  23.74       51.37 (27.63)                                        
184 Chappelear, Jacob         17 TXLA-ST                55.08      51.48  
                  24.23       51.48 (27.25)                                        
 -- Lanting, Nicholas         15 DART-SN                48.37Y        DQ  
                  23.17          DQ (25.25)                                        
 -- Higdon, Tom               20 DART-SN                47.86Y        DQ  
                  22.48          DQ (24.66)                                        
 -- Rushing, Logan            16 BTA-GU                 48.06Y       DFS  
 -- Boniface, Hunter          16 MTRO-NT                47.70Y       DFS  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carrozza, Coby            17 TXLA-ST              1:36.15Y   1:50.46   20  
                  26.00       53.24 (27.24)     1:21.69 (28.45)     1:50.46 (28.77)
  2 Daniels, Connor           16 DART-SN              1:38.52Y   1:52.41   17  
                  26.30       54.75 (28.45)     1:23.60 (28.85)     1:52.41 (28.81)
  3 Tannenberger, Matthew     16 SSAN-GU              1:39.29Y   1:53.08   16  
                  25.72       53.96 (28.24)     1:23.17 (29.21)     1:53.08 (29.91)
  4 Stuart, Luke              19 TAMU-GU              1:37.17Y   1:53.92   15  
                  26.44       54.71 (28.27)     1:24.08 (29.37)     1:53.92 (29.84)
  5 Clark, Jakob              18 MTRO-NT              1:38.23Y   1:55.59   14  
                  26.71       55.53 (28.82)     1:25.27 (29.74)     1:55.59 (30.32)
  6 Shvets, Kyrylo            25 SASA-ST              1:37.81Y   1:55.61   13  
                  26.84       55.95 (29.11)     1:26.01 (30.06)     1:55.61 (29.60)
  7 Artmann, Sam              18 ASC-ST               1:39.04Y   1:56.42   12  
                  27.34       56.76 (29.42)     1:27.54 (30.78)     1:56.42 (28.88)
  8 Brown, Jace               18 RACE-NT              1:38.28Y   1:56.52   11  
                  27.09       56.40 (29.31)     1:26.55 (30.15)     1:56.52 (29.97)
B - Final
  9 Barrera, Isaac            18 AAAA-ST              1:39.84Y   1:55.35    9  
                  26.68       56.00 (29.32)     1:26.12 (30.12)     1:55.35 (29.23)
 10 Furrer, Corby             16 NTRO-ST              1:40.12Y   1:55.44    7  
                  26.92       56.37 (29.45)     1:26.55 (30.18)     1:55.44 (28.89)
 11 Ribeiro, Vincent          16 NTRO-ST              1:40.47Y   1:55.96    6  
                  27.02       56.30 (29.28)     1:26.22 (29.92)     1:55.96 (29.74)
 12 Kopp, Tyler               16 KATY-GU              1:40.12Y   1:56.39    5  
                  27.12       56.26 (29.14)     1:26.69 (30.43)     1:56.39 (29.70)
 13 Fierro, Eric              24 DART-SN              1:40.23Y   1:56.53    4  
                  27.35       56.98 (29.63)     1:27.22 (30.24)     1:56.53 (29.31)
 14 Velasquez, Nicco          16 ASC-ST               1:40.39Y   1:57.41    3  
                  27.23       56.85 (29.62)     1:26.94 (30.09)     1:57.41 (30.47)
 15 Stelmar, Eric             16 MAC-NT               1:40.58Y   1:58.41    2  
                  27.14       56.98 (29.84)     1:27.50 (30.52)     1:58.41 (30.91)
 16 Sohn, Elijah              16 FAST-NT              1:39.73Y   1:59.01    1  
                  26.92       56.58 (29.66)     1:27.67 (31.09)     1:59.01 (31.34)
C - Final
 17 Coakley, William          18 KATY-GU              1:40.69Y   1:54.82  
                  27.61       56.62 (29.01)     1:25.93 (29.31)     1:54.82 (28.89)
 18 Jones, Jed Michael        17 MTRO-NT              1:40.64Y   1:54.99  
                  27.49       56.51 (29.02)     1:26.29 (29.78)     1:54.99 (28.70)
 19 Repice, Kevin             17 NTN-NT               1:40.97Y   1:55.30  
                  26.86       55.96 (29.10)     1:25.70 (29.74)     1:55.30 (29.60)
 20 Toledo Sanchez, Dominic   17 NTRO-ST              1:40.95Y   1:57.06  
                  26.78       56.50 (29.72)     1:26.75 (30.25)     1:57.06 (30.31)
 21 Kelber, Mason             17 NTN-NT               1:41.07Y   1:57.50  
                  27.54       57.57 (30.03)     1:27.53 (29.96)     1:57.50 (29.97)
 22 Duncan, Caleb             18 DADS-GU              1:40.70Y   2:00.41  
                  27.14       56.86 (29.72)     1:27.96 (31.10)     2:00.41 (32.45)
 23 Graham, Logan             17 RACE-NT              1:40.71Y   2:00.79  
                  26.96       57.31 (30.35)     1:28.46 (31.15)     2:00.79 (32.33)
 24 Armstrong, Jack           17 BATS-GU              1:40.93Y   2:21.44  
                  24.27       52.12 (27.85)   2:21.44 (1:29.32)                    
D - Final
 25 Lindley, Christopher      18 NTN-NT               1:41.19Y   1:55.05  
                  27.46       56.24 (28.78)     1:26.02 (29.78)     1:55.05 (29.03)
 26 Kenigsberg, Nathan        18 LOVE-CO              1:41.45Y   1:56.08  
                  27.27       57.08 (29.81)     1:26.59 (29.51)     1:56.08 (29.49)
 27 Barton, William           19 NTRO-ST              1:41.21Y   1:56.13  
                  27.36       57.05 (29.69)     1:26.94 (29.89)     1:56.13 (29.19)
 28 Ceresa, Juan              16 TXLA-ST              1:41.65Y   1:56.71  
                  27.52       56.78 (29.26)     1:26.71 (29.93)     1:56.71 (30.00)
 29 Ores, Jacob               25 LOVE-CO              1:41.13Y   1:57.78  
                  27.56       57.46 (29.90)     1:28.03 (30.57)     1:57.78 (29.75)
 30 Flores, Alexander         17 MAC-GU               1:41.25Y   1:58.76  
                  27.70       57.34 (29.64)     1:27.94 (30.60)     1:58.76 (30.82)
 31 Ahn, Seung Joon           17 KATY-GU              1:41.45Y   1:58.84  
                  27.96       58.02 (30.06)     1:28.39 (30.37)     1:58.84 (30.45)
 32 Wiedemeier, Connor        17 BAC-LA               1:41.17Y   2:01.42  
                  27.41       58.03 (30.62)     1:29.57 (31.54)     2:01.42 (31.85)
E - Final
 33 Dement, Jackson           16 KATY-GU              1:42.36Y   1:56.72  
                  27.82       57.57 (29.75)     1:27.23 (29.66)     1:56.72 (29.49)
 34 Culetu, Justin            16 PASA-PC              1:42.11Y   1:56.86  
                  27.12       56.46 (29.34)     1:26.58 (30.12)     1:56.86 (30.28)
 35 Dix, Jacob                16 LAC-NT               1:42.49Y   1:57.83  
                  27.31       56.66 (29.35)     1:27.01 (30.35)     1:57.83 (30.82)
 36 Cavana, Sion              18 CRAW-LA              1:42.49Y   1:58.43  
                  26.95       56.00 (29.05)     1:27.13 (31.13)     1:58.43 (31.30)
 37 Mason, Andreas            18 DADS-GU              1:42.22Y   2:00.07  
                  28.20       59.33 (31.13)     1:29.91 (30.58)     2:00.07 (30.16)
 38 Gibbs, Ty                 17 TFA-NT               1:42.05Y   2:00.85  
                  28.28       59.08 (30.80)     1:30.72 (31.64)     2:00.85 (30.13)
 39 Bulseco, Jacob            16 SSS-GU               1:42.14Y   2:01.12  
                  27.52       57.93 (30.41)     1:29.87 (31.94)     2:01.12 (31.25)
 40 Piercy, TJ                18 ASC-ST               1:42.28Y   2:01.34  
                  28.38       58.49 (30.11)     1:30.06 (31.57)     2:01.34 (31.28)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carrozza, Coby            17 TXLA-ST              1:34.67Y   1:36.15  
                  22.34       46.17 (23.83)     1:11.03 (24.86)     1:36.15 (25.12)
  2 Wagner, William           28 RICE-GU              1:39.78Y   1:36.69  
                  22.42       46.47 (24.05)     1:11.16 (24.69)     1:36.69 (25.53)
  3 Stuart, Luke              19 TAMU-GU              1:37.75Y   1:37.17  
                  22.85       47.36 (24.51)     1:12.19 (24.83)     1:37.17 (24.98)
  4 Shvets, Kyrylo            25 SASA-ST              1:57.23    1:37.81  
                  22.71       47.42 (24.71)     1:12.72 (25.30)     1:37.81 (25.09)
  5 Clark, Jakob              18 MTRO-NT              1:38.76Y   1:38.23  
                  22.96       47.40 (24.44)     1:12.64 (25.24)     1:38.23 (25.59)
  6 Brown, Jace               18 RACE-NT              1:37.89Y   1:38.28  
                  22.87       47.53 (24.66)     1:12.65 (25.12)     1:38.28 (25.63)
  7 Daniels, Connor           16 DART-SN              1:38.52Y   1:38.52  
                  23.03       47.92 (24.89)     1:13.29 (25.37)     1:38.52 (25.23)
  8 Artmann, Sam              18 ASC-ST               1:39.24Y   1:39.04  
                  22.79       47.14 (24.35)     1:12.75 (25.61)     1:39.04 (26.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tannenberger, Matthew     16 SSAN-GU              1:39.43Y   1:39.29  
                  23.41       48.31 (24.90)     1:14.03 (25.72)     1:39.29 (25.26)
 10 Sohn, Elijah              16 FAST-NT              1:38.83Y   1:39.73  
                  23.08       48.42 (25.34)     1:14.22 (25.80)     1:39.73 (25.51)
 11 Barrera, Isaac            18 AAAA-ST              1:39.53Y   1:39.84  
                  23.12       48.15 (25.03)     1:14.13 (25.98)     1:39.84 (25.71)
 12 Kopp, Tyler               16 KATY-GU              1:40.82Y   1:40.12  
                  23.36       48.89 (25.53)     1:14.48 (25.59)     1:40.12 (25.64)
 12 Furrer, Corby             16 NTRO-ST              1:38.84Y   1:40.12  
                  23.04       48.14 (25.10)     1:14.25 (26.11)     1:40.12 (25.87)
 14 Fierro, Eric              24 DART-SN              1:39.27Y   1:40.23  
                  23.15       48.51 (25.36)     1:14.41 (25.90)     1:40.23 (25.82)
 15 Velasquez, Nicco          16 ASC-ST               1:39.58Y   1:40.39  
                  23.78       49.13 (25.35)     1:14.82 (25.69)     1:40.39 (25.57)
 16 Hulet, Tyler              16 TWST-GU              1:42.39Y   1:40.41  
                  23.85       49.07 (25.22)     1:14.83 (25.76)     1:40.41 (25.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ribeiro, Vincent          16 NTRO-ST              1:40.00Y   1:40.47  
                  23.37       48.79 (25.42)     1:14.75 (25.96)     1:40.47 (25.72)
 18 Stelmar, Eric             16 MAC-NT               1:39.55Y   1:40.58  
                  22.92       48.13 (25.21)     1:14.04 (25.91)     1:40.58 (26.54)
 19 Jones, Jed Michael        17 MTRO-NT              1:42.08Y   1:40.64  
                  24.05       49.49 (25.44)     1:15.13 (25.64)     1:40.64 (25.51)
 20 Coakley, William          18 KATY-GU              1:38.27Y   1:40.69  
                  23.75       48.69 (24.94)     1:14.38 (25.69)     1:40.69 (26.31)
 21 Duncan, Caleb             18 DADS-GU              1:41.30Y   1:40.70  
                  23.55       48.85 (25.30)     1:14.54 (25.69)     1:40.70 (26.16)
 22 Graham, Logan             17 RACE-NT              1:40.48Y   1:40.71  
                  23.12       48.51 (25.39)     1:14.20 (25.69)     1:40.71 (26.51)
 23 Armstrong, Jack           17 BATS-GU              1:41.12Y   1:40.93  
                  21.90       46.39 (24.49)     1:13.16 (26.77)     1:40.93 (27.77)
 24 Toledo Sanchez, Dominic   17 NTRO-ST              1:40.78Y   1:40.95  
                  23.50       49.50 (26.00)     1:15.66 (26.16)     1:40.95 (25.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Repice, Kevin             17 NTN-NT               1:39.51Y   1:40.97  
                  23.43       48.90 (25.47)     1:14.91 (26.01)     1:40.97 (26.06)
 26 Kelber, Mason             17 NTN-NT               1:42.43Y   1:41.07  
                  23.60       49.05 (25.45)     1:15.30 (26.25)     1:41.07 (25.77)
 27 Ores, Jacob               25 LOVE-CO              1:40.20Y   1:41.13  
                  23.36       49.05 (25.69)     1:15.30 (26.25)     1:41.13 (25.83)
 28 Wiedemeier, Connor        17 BAC-LA               1:40.03Y   1:41.17  
                  23.15       48.41 (25.26)     1:14.64 (26.23)     1:41.17 (26.53)
 29 Lindley, Christopher      18 NTN-NT               1:40.13Y   1:41.19  
                  23.84       49.56 (25.72)     1:15.76 (26.20)     1:41.19 (25.43)
 30 Barton, William           19 NTRO-ST              1:39.55Y   1:41.21  
                  23.34       48.74 (25.40)     1:14.77 (26.03)     1:41.21 (26.44)
 31 Flores, Alexander         17 MAC-GU               1:40.03Y   1:41.25  
                  23.26       48.69 (25.43)     1:14.81 (26.12)     1:41.25 (26.44)
 32 Ahn, Seung Joon           17 KATY-GU              1:41.66Y   1:41.45  
                  23.37       48.37 (25.00)     1:14.57 (26.20)     1:41.45 (26.88)
 32 Kenigsberg, Nathan        18 LOVE-CO              1:40.13Y   1:41.45  
                  23.74       49.62 (25.88)     1:15.84 (26.22)     1:41.45 (25.61)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Ceresa, Juan              16 TXLA-ST              1:41.71Y   1:41.65  
                  23.89       49.58 (25.69)     1:15.80 (26.22)     1:41.65 (25.85)
 35 Autry, Ethan              18 KATY-GU              1:42.15Y   1:41.81  
                  23.57       49.07 (25.50)     1:15.34 (26.27)     1:41.81 (26.47)
 36 Klinksiek, Konnar         18 AAAA-ST              1:43.49Y   1:41.98  
                  23.34       49.63 (26.29)     1:15.93 (26.30)     1:41.98 (26.05)
 37 Gibbs, Ty                 17 TFA-NT               1:43.15Y   1:42.05  
                  23.69       49.51 (25.82)     1:15.91 (26.40)     1:42.05 (26.14)
 38 Culetu, Justin            16 PASA-PC              1:41.13Y   1:42.11  
                  24.13       49.99 (25.86)     1:16.14 (26.15)     1:42.11 (25.97)
 39 Bulseco, Jacob            16 SSS-GU               1:41.57Y   1:42.14  
                  23.90       49.53 (25.63)     1:15.57 (26.04)     1:42.14 (26.57)
 40 Mason, Andreas            18 DADS-GU              1:43.66Y   1:42.22  
                  24.24       50.04 (25.80)     1:16.30 (26.26)     1:42.22 (25.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Piercy, TJ                18 ASC-ST               1:41.66Y   1:42.28  
                  23.05       48.34 (25.29)     1:14.98 (26.64)     1:42.28 (27.30)
 42 Dement, Jackson           16 KATY-GU              1:44.64Y   1:42.36  
                  24.23       50.19 (25.96)     1:16.03 (25.84)     1:42.36 (26.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Cavana, Sion              18 CRAW-LA              1:39.48Y   1:42.49  
                  23.16       48.66 (25.50)     1:15.40 (26.74)     1:42.49 (27.09)
 43 Dix, Jacob                16 LAC-NT               1:41.42Y   1:42.49  
                  23.66       48.98 (25.32)     1:15.64 (26.66)     1:42.49 (26.85)
 45 Romero, Antonio           16 LAC-NT               1:41.42Y   1:42.50  
                  23.57       49.21 (25.64)     1:15.82 (26.61)     1:42.50 (26.68)
 46 Hammer, Kevin             17 NTRO-ST              1:42.35Y   1:42.55  
                  23.03       48.79 (25.76)     1:15.98 (27.19)     1:42.55 (26.57)
 47 Vaughn, James             17 MTRO-NT              1:43.58Y   1:42.62  
                  24.46       50.03 (25.57)     1:16.05 (26.02)     1:42.62 (26.57)
 48 Johns, Tyler              17 LAC-NT               1:40.77Y   1:42.65  
                  23.66       49.52 (25.86)     1:15.71 (26.19)     1:42.65 (26.94)
 49 Belair, Michael           16 TFA-NT               1:43.20Y   1:42.70  
                  24.62       50.29 (25.67)     1:15.98 (25.69)     1:42.70 (26.72)
 50 Apfel, Abraham            17 CW-MI                1:42.88Y   1:42.71  
                  24.06       49.91 (25.85)     1:16.51 (26.60)     1:42.71 (26.20)
 51 Bajraktari, Sokol         18 LAC-NT               1:40.99Y   1:42.77  
                  23.72       49.30 (25.58)     1:15.95 (26.65)     1:42.77 (26.82)
 52 Easton, John              18 LAC-NT               1:44.06Y   1:42.80  
                  23.67       49.74 (26.07)     1:16.35 (26.61)     1:42.80 (26.45)
 53 Yang, Jerry               16 PASA-PC              1:42.48Y   1:42.83  
                  24.15       50.19 (26.04)     1:16.84 (26.65)     1:42.83 (25.99)
 54 Cutler, Tate              15 DART-SN              1:43.45Y   1:42.94  
                  24.45       50.41 (25.96)     1:16.75 (26.34)     1:42.94 (26.19)
 55 Sheppard, Maguire         15 COPS-NT              1:44.22Y   1:42.99  
                  23.94       50.13 (26.19)     1:16.70 (26.57)     1:42.99 (26.29)
 56 Bruner, Nathan            21 AAAA-ST              1:40.00Y   1:43.03  
                  23.64       49.18 (25.54)     1:15.60 (26.42)     1:43.03 (27.43)
 57 Shahatit, Omar            18 ASC-ST               2:00.34    1:43.06  
                  24.49       50.85 (26.36)     1:17.24 (26.39)     1:43.06 (25.82)
 58 Ranlett, Christopher      15 DART-SN              1:43.22Y   1:43.07  
                  23.45       48.87 (25.42)     1:15.90 (27.03)     1:43.07 (27.17)
 59 Giandinoto, Gavin         16 AAAA-ST              1:43.44Y   1:43.11  
                  23.74       49.90 (26.16)     1:16.56 (26.66)     1:43.11 (26.55)
 60 Mitchell, Jake            17 KATY-GU              1:42.08Y   1:43.13  
                  24.01       49.75 (25.74)     1:16.60 (26.85)     1:43.13 (26.53)
 61 Hunt, Justice             15 TFA-NT               1:43.03Y   1:43.25  
                  23.92       49.84 (25.92)     1:16.64 (26.80)     1:43.25 (26.61)
 62 Dorado, Jordan            15 UN-BA-GU             1:43.09Y   1:43.36  
                  23.92       49.57 (25.65)     1:16.37 (26.80)     1:43.36 (26.99)
 63 Dickerson, Thad           17 SSAN-GU              1:43.01Y   1:43.38  
                  23.89       50.08 (26.19)     1:16.62 (26.54)     1:43.38 (26.76)
 64 Dodrill, Joshua           16 LOVE-CO              1:44.47Y   1:43.39  
                  23.79       50.17 (26.38)     1:16.91 (26.74)     1:43.39 (26.48)
 65 Guziec, Andrew            15 LAC-NT               1:44.77Y   1:43.41  
                  23.55       49.57 (26.02)     1:16.72 (27.15)     1:43.41 (26.69)
 66 Hardy, Matthew            17 LAC-NT               1:43.49Y   1:43.44  
                  24.00       49.74 (25.74)     1:16.50 (26.76)     1:43.44 (26.94)
 67 Taner, Brooks             17 PASA-PC              1:37.94Y   1:43.50  
                  23.53       48.90 (25.37)     1:15.86 (26.96)     1:43.50 (27.64)
 68 Erzakov, Danila           15 CFSC-GU              1:44.13Y   1:43.54  
                  25.25       51.20 (25.95)     1:17.17 (25.97)     1:43.54 (26.37)
 69 Mohseni, Shawn            15 MAC-NT               1:45.60Y   1:43.56  
                  24.53       50.47 (25.94)     1:17.02 (26.55)     1:43.56 (26.54)
 70 Nagy, Kolos               18 LSC-WT               1:42.71Y   1:43.60  
                  24.02       50.01 (25.99)     1:16.82 (26.81)     1:43.60 (26.78)
 71 Smith, Colton             17 TFA-NT               1:43.19Y   1:43.88  
                  24.54       51.15 (26.61)     1:18.00 (26.85)     1:43.88 (25.88)
 71 Nelson, Ellis             17 AAAA-ST              1:44.63Y   1:43.88  
                  23.79       50.07 (26.28)     1:17.65 (27.58)     1:43.88 (26.23)
 71 Zales, Joseph             18 DART-SN              1:44.43Y   1:43.88  
                  24.08       50.43 (26.35)     1:17.38 (26.95)     1:43.88 (26.50)
 74 Oberg, Max                16 MAC-GU               1:58.72    1:43.96  
                  23.90       50.39 (26.49)     1:17.64 (27.25)     1:43.96 (26.32)
 75 Flynn, Bryce              16 NTRO-ST              1:40.95Y   1:43.97  
                  24.02       50.40 (26.38)     1:17.27 (26.87)     1:43.97 (26.70)
 76 De Groot, Jeffrey         17 DADS-GU              1:44.02Y   1:44.00  
                  24.44       50.64 (26.20)     1:17.37 (26.73)     1:44.00 (26.63)
 77 Woolsey, Cash             15 FINS-LA              1:43.07Y   1:44.03  
                  24.29       50.64 (26.35)     1:17.46 (26.82)     1:44.03 (26.57)
 78 Borrman, Jakob            16 LOVE-CO              1:42.46Y   1:44.05  
                  23.70       49.44 (25.74)     1:16.43 (26.99)     1:44.05 (27.62)
 79 Brockette, Carson         16 DM-NT                1:45.66Y   1:44.06  
                  24.12       50.23 (26.11)     1:17.16 (26.93)     1:44.06 (26.90)
 80 Yu-Kisselbach, Lucius     16 RACE-NT              1:43.11Y   1:44.11  
                  24.50       51.20 (26.70)     1:17.91 (26.71)     1:44.11 (26.20)
 80 Pretorius, Johan          16 NTN-NT               1:46.20Y   1:44.11  
                  24.47       50.76 (26.29)     1:17.44 (26.68)     1:44.11 (26.67)
 82 Early, Nathaniel          16 WLOO-ST              1:45.37Y   1:44.17  
                  24.04       50.61 (26.57)     1:17.38 (26.77)     1:44.17 (26.79)
 83 Rollins, David            18 NTRO-ST              1:44.52Y   1:44.25  
                  24.41       50.71 (26.30)     1:17.63 (26.92)     1:44.25 (26.62)
 84 Lanting, Nicholas         15 DART-SN              1:44.54Y   1:44.29  
                  23.80       49.38 (25.58)     1:16.29 (26.91)     1:44.29 (28.00)
 85 Mills, Justin             17 PASA-PC              1:42.67Y   1:44.36  
                  23.77       49.82 (26.05)     1:16.90 (27.08)     1:44.36 (27.46)
 86 Olstad, Tristan           16 AQTX-ST              1:43.47Y   1:44.39  
                  24.18       50.79 (26.61)     1:18.03 (27.24)     1:44.39 (26.36)
 87 Pineiro, Daniel           15 NTRO-ST              1:42.95Y   1:44.56  
                  23.93       50.04 (26.11)     1:17.24 (27.20)     1:44.56 (27.32)
 88 Bowling, Colin            18 ATAC-ST              1:43.46Y   1:44.57  
                  24.16       50.55 (26.39)     1:17.62 (27.07)     1:44.57 (26.95)
 89 Raper, Gregory            18 TXLA-ST              1:42.48Y   1:44.58  
                  23.77       49.75 (25.98)     1:16.63 (26.88)     1:44.58 (27.95)
 90 Dulaney, Aidan            18 UN-03-ST             1:41.75Y   1:44.60  
                  24.30       50.03 (25.73)     1:17.27 (27.24)     1:44.60 (27.33)
 91 McArthur, Jared           17 LCA-ST               1:44.69Y   1:44.62  
                  23.53       49.89 (26.36)     1:17.19 (27.30)     1:44.62 (27.43)
 92 Ross, Gabe                16 AQSA-ST              1:44.61Y   1:44.69  
                  23.51       49.62 (26.11)     1:17.34 (27.72)     1:44.69 (27.35)
 93 Cooke, Chase              16 KATY-GU              1:44.96Y   1:44.75  
                  24.81       51.23 (26.42)     1:17.86 (26.63)     1:44.75 (26.89)
 94 Butler, Lance             16 COTA-ST              1:43.47Y   1:44.84  
                  23.93       50.29 (26.36)     1:17.74 (27.45)     1:44.84 (27.10)
 95 Stallworth, Jackson       15 SASA-ST              1:46.32Y   1:44.90  
                  24.21       50.98 (26.77)     1:18.04 (27.06)     1:44.90 (26.86)
 96 To, Alexander             17 DART-SN              1:43.96Y   1:44.99  
                  23.98       50.02 (26.04)     1:17.09 (27.07)     1:44.99 (27.90)
 97 Wong, Mason               17 NTRO-ST              1:45.91Y   1:45.08  
                  24.42       50.82 (26.40)     1:18.17 (27.35)     1:45.08 (26.91)
 98 Saint Lo, Giancarlo       15 DSSC-BD              1:43.80Y   1:45.09  
                  24.04       50.25 (26.21)     1:17.48 (27.23)     1:45.09 (27.61)
 99 Haig, Adam                17 AQTX-ST              1:45.03Y   1:45.10  
                  23.88       50.42 (26.54)     1:17.61 (27.19)     1:45.10 (27.49)
100 Nguyen, Thuc              18 FCST-GU              1:44.98Y   1:45.12  
                  24.34       50.50 (26.16)     1:17.72 (27.22)     1:45.12 (27.40)
101 Scott, Hunter             19 AGS-GU               2:01.79    1:45.33  
                  24.23       51.07 (26.84)     1:18.34 (27.27)     1:45.33 (26.99)
102 Shomper, Thomas           16 WLOO-ST              1:45.93Y   1:45.36  
                  23.61       49.55 (25.94)     1:17.31 (27.76)     1:45.36 (28.05)
103 Henry, Daniel             16 TXLA-ST              2:01.07    1:45.38  
                  24.29       50.91 (26.62)     1:18.23 (27.32)     1:45.38 (27.15)
104 Roberson, Scott           17 NTRO-ST              1:42.44Y   1:45.42  
                  23.93       50.15 (26.22)     1:17.55 (27.40)     1:45.42 (27.87)
105 Tennison, William         15 SSAN-GU              1:59.68    1:45.45  
                  24.33       51.08 (26.75)     1:18.20 (27.12)     1:45.45 (27.25)
106 Hunt, Joseph              16 AAAA-ST              1:44.00Y   1:45.52  
                  24.09       51.00 (26.91)     1:18.52 (27.52)     1:45.52 (27.00)
106 Taylor, RJ                17 UN-SS-GU             2:03.38    1:45.52  
                  24.93       52.07 (27.14)     1:19.02 (26.95)     1:45.52 (26.50)
108 Seymour, Christopher      17 TWST-GU              1:42.59Y   1:45.53  
                  24.95       51.38 (26.43)     1:18.52 (27.14)     1:45.53 (27.01)
108 Delagerheim, Jacob        16 MAC-NT               1:44.74Y   1:45.53  
                  24.29       50.50 (26.21)     1:17.68 (27.18)     1:45.53 (27.85)
110 Miller, Riley             18 LOVE-CO              1:46.16Y   1:45.56  
                  24.26       50.91 (26.65)     1:18.49 (27.58)     1:45.56 (27.07)
111 Bruns, Aaron              18 AAAA-ST              2:03.11    1:45.58  
                  24.15       50.90 (26.75)     1:18.51 (27.61)     1:45.58 (27.07)
112 Fitzgibbon, Cooper        18 LAC-NT               1:45.34Y   1:45.62  
                  24.46       51.04 (26.58)     1:18.56 (27.52)     1:45.62 (27.06)
113 Himsieh, Jibran           15 MARS-NT              1:44.35Y   1:45.71  
                  24.61       51.55 (26.94)     1:18.69 (27.14)     1:45.71 (27.02)
114 Wucher, Christopher       18 AGS-GU               1:44.41Y   1:45.75  
                  24.21       51.00 (26.79)     1:18.47 (27.47)     1:45.75 (27.28)
115 McKenna, John             17 TFA-NT               1:46.26Y   1:45.92  
                  24.43       51.21 (26.78)     1:18.86 (27.65)     1:45.92 (27.06)
116 Keller, Nathan            18 COM-WT               1:41.91Y   1:45.93  
                  24.81       51.65 (26.84)     1:18.78 (27.13)     1:45.93 (27.15)
117 Cisneros-Siller, Arnoldo  17 MAC-NT               1:44.42Y   1:45.94  
                  24.60       51.12 (26.52)     1:18.33 (27.21)     1:45.94 (27.61)
118 Gomez, Raymundo           16 EPAP-BD              1:44.79Y   1:45.98  
                  24.59       51.11 (26.52)     1:18.28 (27.17)     1:45.98 (27.70)
119 Fields, Michael           16 TRAC-NT              2:03.53    1:46.05  
                  24.62       51.44 (26.82)     1:19.15 (27.71)     1:46.05 (26.90)
120 Gamble, Connor            18 DM-NT                1:43.06Y   1:46.07  
                  24.58       51.18 (26.60)     1:18.32 (27.14)     1:46.07 (27.75)
121 Offereins, Benjamin       17 NTRO-ST              2:00.11    1:46.20  
                  24.06       50.54 (26.48)     1:18.17 (27.63)     1:46.20 (28.03)
122 Tidwell, Grayson          15 RACE-NT              1:43.62Y   1:46.23  
                  24.47       50.97 (26.50)     1:18.67 (27.70)     1:46.23 (27.56)
123 Kennedy, Jackson          16 AAAA-ST              1:42.19Y   1:46.24  
                  24.33       50.90 (26.57)     1:18.51 (27.61)     1:46.24 (27.73)
124 Debergh, Brendan          15 TFA-NT               1:45.08Y   1:46.25  
                  26.18       53.79 (27.61)     1:20.59 (26.80)     1:46.25 (25.66)
124 Katzman, Cameron          18 WLOO-ST              1:40.98Y   1:46.25  
                  23.32       49.35 (26.03)     1:17.19 (27.84)     1:46.25 (29.06)
126 Andruss, Tyler            15 LAC-NT               2:01.35    1:46.26  
                  24.67       51.40 (26.73)     1:18.97 (27.57)     1:46.26 (27.29)
127 Chao, Nicholas            17 PASA-PC              1:46.01Y   1:46.29  
                  24.50       51.57 (27.07)     1:18.86 (27.29)     1:46.29 (27.43)
128 Huenefeld, James          15 BAC-LA               1:41.16Y   1:46.34  
                  23.51       50.16 (26.65)     1:18.19 (28.03)     1:46.34 (28.15)
129 Carmelich, Skyler         17 DART-SN              2:01.59    1:46.37  
                  24.69       51.74 (27.05)     1:19.15 (27.41)     1:46.37 (27.22)
130 Clark, Aidan              16 LAC-NT               1:44.54Y   1:46.44  
                  23.69       50.00 (26.31)     1:17.66 (27.66)     1:46.44 (28.78)
131 Timuruly, Batyrkhan       16 DADS-GU              2:00.40    1:46.47  
                  24.80       51.68 (26.88)     1:18.95 (27.27)     1:46.47 (27.52)
132 Machicek, Mason           17 MAC-GU               1:45.50Y   1:46.50  
                  24.48       51.11 (26.63)     1:18.74 (27.63)     1:46.50 (27.76)
133 Vulgas, Aidan             17 DART-SN              1:45.41Y   1:46.54  
                  24.61       51.33 (26.72)     1:19.06 (27.73)     1:46.54 (27.48)
134 Hunninghake, Joseph       16 NTRO-ST              1:45.58Y   1:46.77  
                  24.80       51.83 (27.03)     1:19.45 (27.62)     1:46.77 (27.32)
135 Burns, Shane              15 TXLA-ST              2:01.74    1:46.80  
                  24.57       51.36 (26.79)     1:18.93 (27.57)     1:46.80 (27.87)
136 Osorio, Andrew            17 NTRO-ST              2:01.54    1:46.85  
                  24.64       51.54 (26.90)     1:19.20 (27.66)     1:46.85 (27.65)
137 Williams, Harrison        14 PASA-PC              2:00.58    1:46.87  
                  24.58       51.63 (27.05)     1:19.12 (27.49)     1:46.87 (27.75)
138 Meaders, Wade             18 TFA-NT               1:45.00Y   1:46.97  
                  24.77       51.17 (26.40)     1:19.16 (27.99)     1:46.97 (27.81)
138 Barrera, Martin           16 NOCH-GU              1:45.27Y   1:46.97  
                  24.28       51.56 (27.28)     1:19.59 (28.03)     1:46.97 (27.38)
140 Domingue, Nicholas        16 CRAW-LA              2:01.42    1:46.99  
                  24.91       51.62 (26.71)     1:19.25 (27.63)     1:46.99 (27.74)
140 Stansel, Garrett          17 KATY-GU              1:44.42Y   1:46.99  
                  24.48       50.94 (26.46)     1:18.47 (27.53)     1:46.99 (28.52)
142 Brehm, Jacob              16 AAAA-ST              1:44.32Y   1:47.05  
                  24.28       51.47 (27.19)     1:19.17 (27.70)     1:47.05 (27.88)
143 Chappelear, Jacob         17 TXLA-ST              1:45.99Y   1:47.26  
                  24.14       51.12 (26.98)     1:19.25 (28.13)     1:47.26 (28.01)
144 Santos, Raul              15 LAC-NT               1:46.31Y   1:47.28  
                  24.87       51.88 (27.01)     1:19.83 (27.95)     1:47.28 (27.45)
145 Levchenko, Mark           17 FCST-GU              2:02.64    1:47.41  
                  24.33       51.19 (26.86)     1:19.13 (27.94)     1:47.41 (28.28)
146 McKenna, Conor            15 TFA-NT               2:03.16    1:47.43  
                  24.45       51.93 (27.48)     1:19.92 (27.99)     1:47.43 (27.51)
147 Riser, Ethan              18 WLOO-ST              1:43.95Y   1:47.80  
                  24.34       51.33 (26.99)     1:19.53 (28.20)     1:47.80 (28.27)
148 Pan, Bryan                16 FCST-GU              1:45.91Y   1:47.81  
                  24.93       51.73 (26.80)     1:19.54 (27.81)     1:47.81 (28.27)
149 Luna, Leonardo            15 AAAA-ST              1:46.21Y   1:47.88  
                  25.08       52.44 (27.36)     1:20.40 (27.96)     1:47.88 (27.48)
150 Gomez, Nicolas            15 ESP-NT               2:02.63    1:47.89  
                  24.21       50.83 (26.62)     1:18.72 (27.89)     1:47.89 (29.17)
151 Gaudette, Davis           17 KATY-GU              1:45.33Y   1:48.01  
                  24.31       50.98 (26.67)     1:19.12 (28.14)     1:48.01 (28.89)
152 Grieshop, John            17 NTRO-ST              1:57.39    1:48.23  
                  24.03       50.83 (26.80)     1:18.99 (28.16)     1:48.23 (29.24)
153 Singletary, John          15 NTRO-ST              2:01.74    1:48.29  
                  24.52       51.57 (27.05)     1:19.78 (28.21)     1:48.29 (28.51)
154 Alejos, Victor            17 AAAA-ST              2:02.86    1:48.33  
                  24.57       52.22 (27.65)     1:20.27 (28.05)     1:48.33 (28.06)
155 Zettle, Andrew            14 LAC-NT               1:46.12Y   1:49.11  
                  24.58       51.86 (27.28)     1:20.49 (28.63)     1:49.11 (28.62)
156 Schroeder, Christian      19 PASA-PC              1:46.37Y   1:49.52  
                  24.62       51.89 (27.27)     1:20.34 (28.45)     1:49.52 (29.18)
157 Sauer, Joshua             18 FCST-GU              2:00.21    1:49.63  
                  24.55       52.42 (27.87)     1:21.37 (28.95)     1:49.63 (28.26)
158 Schalge, Troy             15 SBA-SI               1:43.53Y   1:50.28  
                  25.39       53.36 (27.97)     1:21.93 (28.57)     1:50.28 (28.35)
159 Walters, Christian        16 AAAA-ST              2:02.09    1:51.58  
                  24.96       52.40 (27.44)     1:21.60 (29.20)     1:51.58 (29.98)
160 Washabaugh, Seth          17 SBA-SI               1:44.33Y   1:51.61  
                  25.91       54.10 (28.19)     1:22.88 (28.78)     1:51.61 (28.73)
161 Lee, Jabez                17 ICAC-SI              1:45.41Y   1:51.97  
                  26.11       54.38 (28.27)     1:22.95 (28.57)     1:51.97 (29.02)
 -- Parker, Samuel            16 TXLA-ST              2:01.89         DQ  
                  24.32       51.11 (26.79)     1:18.39 (27.28)          DQ (26.60)
 -- Holmes, Justin            18 BAC-LA               1:44.85Y       DFS  
 -- Johnston, David           17 RACE-NT              1:42.25Y       DFS  
 -- Urlando, Gianluca         16 DART-SN              1:34.38Y       DFS  
 -- Pogue, Jackson            15 NTN-NT               1:45.93Y       DFS  
 -- Garcia, Brandon           17 AAAA-ST              1:43.20Y       DFS  
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrozza, Coby            17 TXLA-ST                   NT    3:55.10   20  
                  27.78       57.49 (29.71)     1:27.58 (30.09)     1:57.40 (29.82)
        2:27.19 (29.79)     2:57.16 (29.97)     3:26.07 (28.91)     3:55.10 (29.03)
  2 Daniels, Connor           16 DART-SN                   NT    3:59.68   17  
                  27.46       58.04 (30.58)     1:28.33 (30.29)     1:59.70 (31.37)
        2:30.12 (30.42)     3:00.82 (30.70)     3:30.79 (29.97)     3:59.68 (28.89)
  3 Ores, Jacob               25 LOVE-CO                   NT    4:01.97   16  
                  28.08       58.32 (30.24)     1:29.14 (30.82)     1:59.54 (30.40)
        2:30.53 (30.99)     3:01.27 (30.74)     3:32.37 (31.10)     4:01.97 (29.60)
  4 Gibbons, Jake             22 TAMU-GU                   NT    4:04.23   15  
                  28.07       58.38 (30.31)     1:29.53 (31.15)     2:00.93 (31.40)
        2:32.20 (31.27)     3:03.49 (31.29)     3:34.30 (30.81)     4:04.23 (29.93)
  5 Fierro, Eric              24 DART-SN                   NT    4:05.42   14  
                  28.19       59.01 (30.82)     1:30.20 (31.19)     2:01.30 (31.10)
        2:32.50 (31.20)     3:03.64 (31.14)     3:35.02 (31.38)     4:05.42 (30.40)
  6 Kopp, Tyler               16 KATY-GU                   NT    4:05.92   13  
                  28.76       59.57 (30.81)     1:31.23 (31.66)     2:02.26 (31.03)
        2:33.67 (31.41)     3:04.97 (31.30)     3:35.90 (30.93)     4:05.92 (30.02)
  7 Shvets, Kyrylo            25 SASA-ST                   NT    4:06.21   12  
                  27.61       57.95 (30.34)     1:28.49 (30.54)     1:59.90 (31.41)
        2:31.37 (31.47)     3:03.59 (32.22)     3:35.75 (32.16)     4:06.21 (30.46)
  8 Clark, Jakob              18 MTRO-NT                   NT    4:06.70   11  
                  27.76       57.98 (30.22)     1:28.63 (30.65)     2:00.31 (31.68)
        2:31.72 (31.41)     3:03.81 (32.09)     3:35.59 (31.78)     4:06.70 (31.11)
  9 Tannenberger, Matthew     16 SSAN-GU                   NT    4:00.63    9  
                  27.32       56.92 (29.60)     1:27.69 (30.77)     1:58.67 (30.98)
        2:29.86 (31.19)     3:00.88 (31.02)     3:32.09 (31.21)     4:00.63 (28.54)
 10 Coakley, William          18 KATY-GU                   NT    4:00.69    7  
                  27.98       57.95 (29.97)     1:28.13 (30.18)     1:58.93 (30.80)
        2:29.73 (30.80)     3:00.94 (31.21)     3:31.02 (30.08)     4:00.69 (29.67)
 11 Kelber, Mason             17 NTN-NT                    NT    4:04.32    6  
                  27.39       57.45 (30.06)     1:28.39 (30.94)     1:59.44 (31.05)
        2:30.83 (31.39)     3:02.64 (31.81)     3:34.07 (31.43)     4:04.32 (30.25)
 12 Luo, Jaden                15 ASC-ST                    NT    4:04.38    5  
                  28.53       59.63 (31.10)     1:31.00 (31.37)     2:02.24 (31.24)
        2:33.56 (31.32)     3:04.55 (30.99)     3:35.56 (31.01)     4:04.38 (28.82)
 13 Johnston, David           17 RACE-NT                   NT    4:06.44    4  
                  27.83       57.75 (29.92)     1:28.63 (30.88)     1:59.68 (31.05)
        2:31.44 (31.76)     3:03.34 (31.90)     3:35.48 (32.14)     4:06.44 (30.96)
 14 Ahn, Seung Joon           17 KATY-GU                   NT    4:07.03    3  
                  28.24       58.33 (30.09)     1:29.44 (31.11)     2:00.76 (31.32)
        2:32.51 (31.75)     3:04.29 (31.78)     3:36.43 (32.14)     4:07.03 (30.60)
 15 Kenigsberg, Nathan        18 LOVE-CO                   NT    4:08.45    2  
                  27.88       58.99 (31.11)     1:30.14 (31.15)     2:02.77 (32.63)
        2:34.74 (31.97)     3:07.04 (32.30)     3:37.87 (30.83)     4:08.45 (30.58)
 16 Dafoe, Cameron            16 KATY-GU                   NT    4:17.26    1  
                  28.78       59.09 (30.31)     1:30.94 (31.85)     2:03.83 (32.89)
        2:36.22 (32.39)     3:09.87 (33.65)     3:44.20 (34.33)     4:17.26 (33.06)
 17 Ceresa, Juan              16 TXLA-ST                   NT    4:07.79  
                  28.76     1:00.28 (31.52)     1:31.93 (31.65)     2:03.90 (31.97)
        2:35.79 (31.89)     3:07.73 (31.94)     3:38.22 (30.49)     4:07.79 (29.57)
 18 Dulaney, Aidan            18 UN-03-ST                  NT    4:07.96  
                  28.85     1:00.04 (31.19)     1:31.74 (31.70)     2:04.00 (32.26)
        2:35.57 (31.57)     3:07.22 (31.65)     3:38.33 (31.11)     4:07.96 (29.63)
 19 Flynn, Bryce              16 NTRO-ST                   NT    4:07.99  
                  28.62       59.88 (31.26)     1:31.77 (31.89)     2:03.65 (31.88)
        2:35.47 (31.82)     3:07.18 (31.71)     3:38.50 (31.32)     4:07.99 (29.49)
 20 Ribeiro, Vincent          16 NTRO-ST                   NT    4:08.26  
                  28.60       59.87 (31.27)     1:31.61 (31.74)     2:03.55 (31.94)
        2:35.40 (31.85)     3:07.32 (31.92)     3:38.60 (31.28)     4:08.26 (29.66)
 21 Feehery, Colin            17 LAC-NT                    NT    4:10.37  
                  29.40     1:00.72 (31.32)     1:32.64 (31.92)     2:04.24 (31.60)
        2:36.41 (32.17)     3:08.10 (31.69)     3:40.48 (32.38)     4:10.37 (29.89)
 22 Tremblay, Victor          17 BTA-GU                    NT    4:12.31  
                  28.88     1:00.04 (31.16)     1:32.17 (32.13)     2:04.72 (32.55)
        2:37.03 (32.31)     3:08.56 (31.53)     3:40.73 (32.17)     4:12.31 (31.58)
 23 Artmann, Sam              18 ASC-ST                    NT    4:13.17  
                  28.74       59.79 (31.05)     1:31.84 (32.05)     2:04.22 (32.38)
        2:36.49 (32.27)     3:08.80 (32.31)     3:41.82 (33.02)     4:13.17 (31.35)
 24 Zales, Joseph             18 DART-SN                   NT    4:18.13  
                  28.38       59.96 (31.58)     1:32.21 (32.25)     2:05.29 (33.08)
        2:38.35 (33.06)     3:12.00 (33.65)     3:45.20 (33.20)     4:18.13 (32.93)
 25 Himsieh, Jibran           15 MARS-NT                   NT    4:05.75  
                  27.75       58.19 (30.44)     1:29.18 (30.99)     2:00.71 (31.53)
        2:32.15 (31.44)     3:04.23 (32.08)     3:35.44 (31.21)     4:05.75 (30.31)
 26 Dement, Jackson           16 KATY-GU                   NT    4:05.99  
                  28.32       59.17 (30.85)     1:30.78 (31.61)     2:02.67 (31.89)
        2:33.96 (31.29)     3:05.59 (31.63)     3:36.72 (31.13)     4:05.99 (29.27)
 27 Henry, Daniel             16 TXLA-ST                   NT    4:11.89  
                  28.04       59.51 (31.47)     1:30.78 (31.27)     2:03.63 (32.85)
        2:35.31 (31.68)     3:08.10 (32.79)     3:40.00 (31.90)     4:11.89 (31.89)
 28 Yu-Kisselbach, Lucius     16 RACE-NT                   NT    4:12.80  
                  29.23     1:01.23 (32.00)     1:33.37 (32.14)     2:05.39 (32.02)
        2:37.21 (31.82)     3:09.48 (32.27)     3:41.91 (32.43)     4:12.80 (30.89)
 29 Romero, Antonio           16 LAC-NT                    NT    4:13.29  
                  27.98       58.65 (30.67)     1:30.21 (31.56)     2:02.25 (32.04)
        2:34.74 (32.49)     3:07.90 (33.16)     3:41.19 (33.29)     4:13.29 (32.10)
 30 Flores, Alexander         17 MAC-GU                    NT    4:13.59  
                  28.23       59.13 (30.90)     1:31.14 (32.01)     2:02.97 (31.83)
        2:35.77 (32.80)     3:08.38 (32.61)     3:41.70 (33.32)     4:13.59 (31.89)
 31 Delagerheim, Jacob        16 MAC-NT                    NT    4:15.72  
                  29.58     1:00.68 (31.10)     1:32.78 (32.10)     2:05.10 (32.32)
        2:37.61 (32.51)     3:10.03 (32.42)     3:42.85 (32.82)     4:15.72 (32.87)
 33 Washabaugh, Seth          17 SBA-SI                    NT    4:08.87  
                  28.65       59.90 (31.25)     1:31.01 (31.11)     2:03.15 (32.14)
        2:34.89 (31.74)     3:07.08 (32.19)     3:39.13 (32.05)     4:08.87 (29.74)
 34 Mohseni, Shawn            15 MAC-NT                    NT    4:12.01  
                  28.88     1:00.09 (31.21)     1:32.97 (32.88)     2:05.12 (32.15)
        2:37.43 (32.31)     3:09.67 (32.24)     3:41.70 (32.03)     4:12.01 (30.31)
 35 Hunt, Justice             15 TFA-NT                    NT    4:12.04  
                  28.27     1:00.43 (32.16)     1:33.15 (32.72)     2:05.98 (32.83)
        2:38.10 (32.12)     3:10.36 (32.26)     3:42.10 (31.74)     4:12.04 (29.94)
 36 Guziec, Andrew            15 LAC-NT                    NT    4:12.31  
                  29.45     1:00.28 (30.83)     1:32.45 (32.17)     2:04.89 (32.44)
        2:37.15 (32.26)     3:09.29 (32.14)     3:41.37 (32.08)     4:12.31 (30.94)
 37 Yang, Jerry               16 PASA-PC                   NT    4:14.41  
                  28.75     1:00.32 (31.57)     1:33.09 (32.77)     2:05.82 (32.73)
        2:38.54 (32.72)     3:10.81 (32.27)     3:43.30 (32.49)     4:14.41 (31.11)
 38 Culetu, Justin            16 PASA-PC                   NT    4:15.52  
                  28.41     1:01.15 (32.74)     1:33.66 (32.51)     2:06.26 (32.60)
        2:39.16 (32.90)     3:11.64 (32.48)     3:44.43 (32.79)     4:15.52 (31.09)
 39 Rollins, David            18 NTRO-ST                   NT    4:19.73  
                  29.08     1:00.17 (31.09)     1:32.75 (32.58)     2:05.98 (33.23)
        2:40.16 (34.18)     3:14.07 (33.91)     3:47.67 (33.60)     4:19.73 (32.06)
 40 Boylan, John              18 CRAW-LA                   NT    4:22.53  
                  29.51     1:01.93 (32.42)     1:34.67 (32.74)     2:07.99 (33.32)
        2:40.83 (32.84)     3:15.71 (34.88)     3:49.40 (33.69)     4:22.53 (33.13)
 -- Lee, Andrew               15 KATY-GU                   NT         DQ  
                  28.46       59.68 (31.22)     1:31.35 (31.67)     2:03.62 (32.27)
        2:35.47 (31.85)     3:07.56 (32.09)     3:38.29 (30.73)          DQ (30.33)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carrozza, Coby            17 TXLA-ST              4:16.95Y   4:21.46  
                  23.76       49.29 (25.53)     1:15.35 (26.06)     1:41.76 (26.41)
        2:08.19 (26.43)     2:34.87 (26.68)     3:01.87 (27.00)     3:29.01 (27.14)
        3:55.66 (26.65)     4:21.46 (25.80)                                        
  2 Gibbons, Jake             22 TAMU-GU              4:23.86Y   4:24.77  
                  24.52       51.09 (26.57)     1:17.80 (26.71)     1:44.87 (27.07)
        2:11.68 (26.81)     2:38.57 (26.89)     3:05.30 (26.73)     3:32.11 (26.81)
        3:58.98 (26.87)     4:24.77 (25.79)                                        
  3 Ores, Jacob               25 LOVE-CO              4:26.80Y   4:25.58  
                  23.99       50.33 (26.34)     1:17.26 (26.93)     1:44.52 (27.26)
        2:11.80 (27.28)     2:38.95 (27.15)     3:06.00 (27.05)     3:32.83 (26.83)
        3:59.62 (26.79)     4:25.58 (25.96)                                        
  4 Clark, Jakob              18 MTRO-NT              4:24.25Y   4:25.96  
                  24.40       50.87 (26.47)     1:17.64 (26.77)     1:44.76 (27.12)
        2:11.67 (26.91)     2:38.81 (27.14)     3:05.63 (26.82)     3:32.36 (26.73)
        3:59.78 (27.42)     4:25.96 (26.18)                                        
  5 Fierro, Eric              24 DART-SN              4:28.77Y   4:26.55  
                  24.27       51.07 (26.80)     1:18.21 (27.14)     1:45.53 (27.32)
        2:12.88 (27.35)     2:39.74 (26.86)     3:06.73 (26.99)     3:33.75 (27.02)
        4:00.73 (26.98)     4:26.55 (25.82)                                        
  6 Shvets, Kyrylo            25 SASA-ST              4:11.80    4:26.63  
                  24.28       50.73 (26.45)     1:17.42 (26.69)     1:44.17 (26.75)
        2:11.29 (27.12)     2:38.64 (27.35)     3:06.03 (27.39)     3:33.13 (27.10)
        4:00.27 (27.14)     4:26.63 (26.36)                                        
  7 Kopp, Tyler               16 KATY-GU              4:23.89Y   4:26.81  
                  24.68       51.09 (26.41)     1:17.79 (26.70)     1:44.80 (27.01)
        2:11.71 (26.91)     2:38.73 (27.02)     3:06.14 (27.41)     3:33.26 (27.12)
        4:00.51 (27.25)     4:26.81 (26.30)                                        
  8 Daniels, Connor           16 DART-SN              4:23.47Y   4:28.13  
                  24.14       50.52 (26.38)     1:17.54 (27.02)     1:45.02 (27.48)
        2:12.71 (27.69)     2:40.20 (27.49)     3:07.49 (27.29)     3:34.79 (27.30)
        4:01.96 (27.17)     4:28.13 (26.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tannenberger, Matthew     16 SSAN-GU              4:24.13Y   4:28.61  
                  24.60       51.17 (26.57)     1:18.37 (27.20)     1:45.86 (27.49)
        2:13.41 (27.55)     2:40.78 (27.37)     3:08.20 (27.42)     3:35.62 (27.42)
        4:02.83 (27.21)     4:28.61 (25.78)                                        
 10 Kelber, Mason             17 NTN-NT               4:28.76Y   4:29.22  
                  24.45       50.86 (26.41)     1:18.33 (27.47)     1:45.81 (27.48)
        2:13.50 (27.69)     2:41.14 (27.64)     3:08.84 (27.70)     3:36.46 (27.62)
        4:03.38 (26.92)     4:29.22 (25.84)                                        
 11 Johnston, David           17 RACE-NT              4:33.69Y   4:29.59  
                  24.12       50.70 (26.58)     1:17.62 (26.92)     1:44.84 (27.22)
        2:12.42 (27.58)     2:39.98 (27.56)     3:07.69 (27.71)     3:35.29 (27.60)
        4:02.85 (27.56)     4:29.59 (26.74)                                        
 12 Coakley, William          18 KATY-GU              4:23.70Y   4:30.22  
                  24.71       51.23 (26.52)     1:18.11 (26.88)     1:45.46 (27.35)
        2:12.79 (27.33)     2:40.42 (27.63)     3:08.17 (27.75)     3:36.02 (27.85)
        4:03.46 (27.44)     4:30.22 (26.76)                                        
 13 Dafoe, Cameron            16 KATY-GU              4:29.97Y   4:30.48  
                  24.76       51.80 (27.04)     1:18.80 (27.00)     1:46.54 (27.74)
        2:14.15 (27.61)     2:41.49 (27.34)     3:09.26 (27.77)     3:36.91 (27.65)
        4:04.42 (27.51)     4:30.48 (26.06)                                        
 14 Ahn, Seung Joon           17 KATY-GU              4:30.73Y   4:30.56  
                  25.25       51.67 (26.42)     1:18.56 (26.89)     1:46.04 (27.48)
        2:13.48 (27.44)     2:41.45 (27.97)     3:09.25 (27.80)     3:37.00 (27.75)
        4:04.15 (27.15)     4:30.56 (26.41)                                        
 15 Luo, Jaden                15 ASC-ST               4:32.18Y   4:31.28  
                  24.88       52.05 (27.17)     1:19.37 (27.32)     1:47.04 (27.67)
        2:14.95 (27.91)     2:42.38 (27.43)     3:10.31 (27.93)     3:37.93 (27.62)
        4:05.28 (27.35)     4:31.28 (26.00)                                        
 16 Kenigsberg, Nathan        18 LOVE-CO              4:33.02Y   4:31.51  
                  24.52       51.70 (27.18)     1:19.22 (27.52)     1:46.76 (27.54)
        2:14.58 (27.82)     2:42.42 (27.84)     3:10.24 (27.82)     3:37.78 (27.54)
        4:04.87 (27.09)     4:31.51 (26.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Flynn, Bryce              16 NTRO-ST              4:35.13Y   4:32.08  
                  24.85       52.03 (27.18)     1:19.47 (27.44)     1:47.32 (27.85)
        2:15.27 (27.95)     2:42.62 (27.35)     3:10.12 (27.50)     3:37.74 (27.62)
        4:05.29 (27.55)     4:32.08 (26.79)                                        
 18 Furrer, Corby             16 NTRO-ST              4:30.88Y   4:32.53  
                  24.59       51.12 (26.53)     1:18.68 (27.56)     1:46.15 (27.47)
        2:13.78 (27.63)     2:41.26 (27.48)     3:09.14 (27.88)     3:37.44 (28.30)
        4:05.52 (28.08)     4:32.53 (27.01)                                        
 19 Dulaney, Aidan            18 UN-03-ST             4:32.60Y   4:32.96  
                  24.38       50.60 (26.22)     1:17.35 (26.75)     1:44.64 (27.29)
        2:12.07 (27.43)     2:39.90 (27.83)     3:07.92 (28.02)     3:36.41 (28.49)
        4:04.84 (28.43)     4:32.96 (28.12)                                        
 20 Artmann, Sam              18 ASC-ST               4:39.56Y   4:33.20  
                  24.05       51.31 (27.26)     1:19.62 (28.31)     1:47.66 (28.04)
        2:15.10 (27.44)     2:42.92 (27.82)     3:10.99 (28.07)     3:38.96 (27.97)
        4:06.92 (27.96)     4:33.20 (26.28)                                        
 21 Ribeiro, Vincent          16 NTRO-ST              4:31.00Y   4:33.27  
                  24.45       51.03 (26.58)     1:17.99 (26.96)     1:45.39 (27.40)
        2:13.14 (27.75)     2:40.87 (27.73)     3:09.22 (28.35)     3:37.51 (28.29)
        4:05.81 (28.30)     4:33.27 (27.46)                                        
 22 Tremblay, Victor          17 BTA-GU               4:39.83Y   4:33.33  
                  23.93       50.87 (26.94)     1:18.27 (27.40)     1:46.45 (28.18)
        2:14.34 (27.89)     2:42.64 (28.30)     3:11.00 (28.36)     3:39.10 (28.10)
        4:06.78 (27.68)     4:33.33 (26.55)                                        
 23 Ceresa, Juan              16 TXLA-ST              4:34.94Y   4:33.64  
                  24.57       51.50 (26.93)     1:18.66 (27.16)     1:46.32 (27.66)
        2:13.93 (27.61)     2:41.92 (27.99)     3:10.29 (28.37)     3:38.57 (28.28)
        4:06.63 (28.06)     4:33.64 (27.01)                                        
 24 Feehery, Colin            17 LAC-NT               4:31.06Y   4:33.66  
                  24.34       51.35 (27.01)     1:18.83 (27.48)     1:46.64 (27.81)
        2:14.51 (27.87)     2:42.75 (28.24)     3:10.81 (28.06)     3:38.51 (27.70)
        4:06.54 (28.03)     4:33.66 (27.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zales, Joseph             18 DART-SN              4:36.96Y   4:34.29  
                  24.56       50.89 (26.33)     1:17.73 (26.84)     1:45.07 (27.34)
        2:12.47 (27.40)     2:40.70 (28.23)     3:09.22 (28.52)     3:37.96 (28.74)
        4:06.64 (28.68)     4:34.29 (27.65)                                        
 26 Romero, Antonio           16 LAC-NT               4:38.67Y   4:34.30  
                  24.48       51.30 (26.82)     1:19.24 (27.94)     1:46.75 (27.51)
        2:14.50 (27.75)     2:42.66 (28.16)     3:10.71 (28.05)     3:38.96 (28.25)
        4:06.87 (27.91)     4:34.30 (27.43)                                        
 27 Dement, Jackson           16 KATY-GU              4:40.31Y   4:34.47  
                  24.86       51.87 (27.01)     1:19.25 (27.38)     1:47.09 (27.84)
        2:15.18 (28.09)     2:43.06 (27.88)     3:11.13 (28.07)     3:39.31 (28.18)
        4:07.64 (28.33)     4:34.47 (26.83)                                        
 28 Scott, Donald             17 LAC-NT               4:27.78Y   4:34.87  
                  25.21       52.07 (26.86)     1:18.73 (26.66)     1:46.23 (27.50)
        2:13.56 (27.33)     2:41.82 (28.26)     3:09.88 (28.06)     3:38.26 (28.38)
        4:07.10 (28.84)     4:34.87 (27.77)                                        
 29 Delagerheim, Jacob        16 MAC-NT               4:38.56Y   4:36.42  
                  25.62       53.07 (27.45)     1:21.05 (27.98)     1:49.03 (27.98)
        2:17.04 (28.01)     2:45.13 (28.09)     3:13.41 (28.28)     3:41.40 (27.99)
        4:09.33 (27.93)     4:36.42 (27.09)                                        
 30 Lee, Andrew               15 KATY-GU              4:40.72Y   4:36.48  
                  25.72       53.13 (27.41)     1:20.94 (27.81)     1:48.86 (27.92)
        2:16.98 (28.12)     2:45.06 (28.08)     3:13.09 (28.03)     3:41.59 (28.50)
        4:09.57 (27.98)     4:36.48 (26.91)                                        
 31 Yu-Kisselbach, Lucius     16 RACE-NT              4:35.01Y   4:37.27  
                  25.46       53.09 (27.63)     1:21.18 (28.09)     1:48.96 (27.78)
        2:17.09 (28.13)     2:45.32 (28.23)     3:13.70 (28.38)     3:42.42 (28.72)
        4:10.32 (27.90)     4:37.27 (26.95)                                        
 32 Himsieh, Jibran           15 MARS-NT              4:34.52Y   4:37.28  
                  24.70       51.51 (26.81)     1:19.04 (27.53)     1:46.65 (27.61)
        2:14.59 (27.94)     2:42.94 (28.35)     3:11.58 (28.64)     3:40.36 (28.78)
        4:09.09 (28.73)     4:37.28 (28.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Flores, Alexander         17 MAC-GU               4:37.35Y   4:37.99  
                  24.95       52.04 (27.09)     1:19.87 (27.83)     1:48.01 (28.14)
        2:15.93 (27.92)     2:44.13 (28.20)     3:12.61 (28.48)     3:41.35 (28.74)
        4:10.00 (28.65)     4:37.99 (27.99)                                        
 34 Henry, Daniel             16 TXLA-ST              4:37.87Y   4:38.15  
                  24.84       52.31 (27.47)     1:20.45 (28.14)     1:48.54 (28.09)
        2:16.74 (28.20)     2:44.94 (28.20)     3:13.70 (28.76)     3:42.26 (28.56)
        4:10.80 (28.54)     4:38.15 (27.35)                                        
 35 Yang, Jerry               16 PASA-PC              4:39.41Y   4:38.50  
                  25.29       53.12 (27.83)     1:21.30 (28.18)     1:49.72 (28.42)
        2:17.99 (28.27)     2:46.73 (28.74)     3:14.95 (28.22)     3:43.05 (28.10)
        4:10.95 (27.90)     4:38.50 (27.55)                                        
 36 Hunt, Justice             15 TFA-NT               4:39.85Y   4:38.68  
                  25.33       53.40 (28.07)     1:22.00 (28.60)     1:50.78 (28.78)
        2:19.11 (28.33)     2:47.82 (28.71)     3:16.20 (28.38)     3:44.34 (28.14)
        4:11.63 (27.29)     4:38.68 (27.05)                                        
 37 Mohseni, Shawn            15 MAC-NT               4:20.49    4:39.07  
                  25.18       52.54 (27.36)     1:20.60 (28.06)     1:48.66 (28.06)
        2:17.01 (28.35)     2:45.28 (28.27)     3:13.74 (28.46)     3:42.30 (28.56)
        4:11.10 (28.80)     4:39.07 (27.97)                                        
 38 Culetu, Justin            16 PASA-PC              4:41.49Y   4:39.25  
                  25.01       52.94 (27.93)     1:21.67 (28.73)     1:49.67 (28.00)
        2:17.82 (28.15)     2:46.11 (28.29)     3:14.58 (28.47)     3:43.33 (28.75)
        4:11.87 (28.54)     4:39.25 (27.38)                                        
 39 Washabaugh, Seth          17 SBA-SI               4:39.35Y   4:39.36  
                  25.88       53.91 (28.03)     1:22.44 (28.53)     1:51.25 (28.81)
        2:19.95 (28.70)     2:47.80 (27.85)     3:15.56 (27.76)     3:43.77 (28.21)
        4:12.26 (28.49)     4:39.36 (27.10)                                        
 39 Guziec, Andrew            15 LAC-NT               4:40.08Y   4:39.36  
                  25.00       51.97 (26.97)     1:19.69 (27.72)     1:48.04 (28.35)
        2:16.28 (28.24)     2:45.04 (28.76)     3:13.49 (28.45)     3:42.33 (28.84)
        4:11.50 (29.17)     4:39.36 (27.86)                                        
 39 Rollins, David            18 NTRO-ST              4:41.72Y   4:39.36  
                  25.02       51.73 (26.71)     1:19.16 (27.43)     1:47.16 (28.00)
        2:15.65 (28.49)     2:44.20 (28.55)     3:13.65 (29.45)     3:43.26 (29.61)
        4:11.96 (28.70)     4:39.36 (27.40)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 42 Boylan, John              18 CRAW-LA              4:38.57Y   4:39.36  
                  26.30       54.89 (28.59)     1:23.14 (28.25)     1:51.32 (28.18)
        2:19.60 (28.28)     2:47.55 (27.95)     3:15.54 (27.99)     3:43.91 (28.37)
        4:12.09 (28.18)     4:39.36 (27.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Sheppard, Maguire         15 COPS-NT              4:15.01    4:39.63  
                  24.80       52.39 (27.59)     1:20.72 (28.33)     1:49.34 (28.62)
        2:18.12 (28.78)     2:46.91 (28.79)     3:15.72 (28.81)     3:44.56 (28.84)
        4:12.85 (28.29)     4:39.63 (26.78)                                        
 44 Brown, Riley              17 CRAW-LA              4:44.26Y   4:39.80  
                  25.23       52.36 (27.13)     1:20.06 (27.70)     1:48.23 (28.17)
        2:16.45 (28.22)     2:44.85 (28.40)     3:13.52 (28.67)     3:42.56 (29.04)
        4:11.77 (29.21)     4:39.80 (28.03)                                        
 45 Bowling, Colin            18 ATAC-ST              4:38.59Y   4:39.81  
                  25.06       52.51 (27.45)     1:20.35 (27.84)     1:48.65 (28.30)
        2:16.98 (28.33)     2:45.37 (28.39)     3:13.90 (28.53)     3:42.46 (28.56)
        4:11.32 (28.86)     4:39.81 (28.49)                                        
 46 Ranlett, Christopher      15 DART-SN              4:41.01Y   4:40.09  
                  25.39       52.78 (27.39)     1:20.82 (28.04)     1:48.86 (28.04)
        2:17.02 (28.16)     2:45.50 (28.48)     3:14.17 (28.67)     3:42.80 (28.63)
        4:11.45 (28.65)     4:40.09 (28.64)                                        
 47 Barton, William           19 NTRO-ST              4:30.78Y   4:40.21  
                  24.13       50.92 (26.79)     1:18.66 (27.74)     1:46.70 (28.04)
        2:15.10 (28.40)     2:43.92 (28.82)     3:13.17 (29.25)     3:42.61 (29.44)
        4:11.69 (29.08)     4:40.21 (28.52)                                        
 48 Nelms, Jake               18 AAAA-ST              4:40.22Y   4:40.31  
                  24.82       52.10 (27.28)     1:20.16 (28.06)     1:48.48 (28.32)
        2:16.81 (28.33)     2:45.63 (28.82)     3:14.60 (28.97)     3:43.68 (29.08)
        4:12.58 (28.90)     4:40.31 (27.73)                                        
 49 McKinney, William         16 DM-NT                4:40.05Y   4:40.52  
                  25.42       52.91 (27.49)     1:20.52 (27.61)     1:48.66 (28.14)
        2:17.14 (28.48)     2:45.78 (28.64)     3:14.66 (28.88)     3:43.66 (29.00)
        4:12.61 (28.95)     4:40.52 (27.91)                                        
 50 Giandinoto, Gavin         16 AAAA-ST              4:36.81Y   4:40.55  
                  25.18       52.75 (27.57)     1:20.94 (28.19)     1:49.72 (28.78)
        2:18.19 (28.47)     2:47.02 (28.83)     3:15.90 (28.88)     3:44.42 (28.52)
        4:13.04 (28.62)     4:40.55 (27.51)                                        
 51 Fitzgibbon, Cooper        18 LAC-NT               4:39.61Y   4:40.69  
                  25.07       52.59 (27.52)     1:20.68 (28.09)     1:49.03 (28.35)
        2:17.49 (28.46)     2:46.31 (28.82)     3:14.97 (28.66)     3:43.75 (28.78)
        4:12.42 (28.67)     4:40.69 (28.27)                                        
 52 Roberson, Scott           17 NTRO-ST              4:41.90Y   4:40.76  
                  24.44       51.21 (26.77)     1:19.22 (28.01)     1:47.69 (28.47)
        2:15.86 (28.17)     2:44.29 (28.43)     3:13.46 (29.17)     3:42.49 (29.03)
        4:11.95 (29.46)     4:40.76 (28.81)                                        
 53 Wong, Mason               17 NTRO-ST              4:39.06Y   4:40.79  
                  25.47       53.18 (27.71)     1:21.36 (28.18)     1:50.02 (28.66)
        2:18.24 (28.22)     2:47.01 (28.77)     3:15.67 (28.66)     3:44.62 (28.95)
        4:13.04 (28.42)     4:40.79 (27.75)                                        
 54 Nelson, Ellis             17 AAAA-ST              4:44.44Y   4:41.02  
                  24.68       52.26 (27.58)     1:20.15 (27.89)     1:48.56 (28.41)
        2:16.96 (28.40)     2:45.58 (28.62)     3:14.38 (28.80)     3:43.69 (29.31)
        4:13.31 (29.62)     4:41.02 (27.71)                                        
 55 Kennedy, Jackson          16 AAAA-ST              4:16.22    4:41.11  
                  24.75       52.04 (27.29)     1:20.20 (28.16)     1:48.86 (28.66)
        2:17.41 (28.55)     2:45.89 (28.48)     3:14.49 (28.60)     3:43.42 (28.93)
        4:12.78 (29.36)     4:41.11 (28.33)                                        
 56 Luna, Leonardo            15 AAAA-ST              4:40.29Y   4:41.23  
                  25.44       52.98 (27.54)     1:21.28 (28.30)     1:49.78 (28.50)
        2:18.51 (28.73)     2:47.16 (28.65)     3:15.99 (28.83)     3:44.70 (28.71)
        4:13.51 (28.81)     4:41.23 (27.72)                                        
 57 Bajraktari, Sokol         18 LAC-NT               4:37.21Y   4:41.97  
                  25.56       53.40 (27.84)     1:21.32 (27.92)     1:49.61 (28.29)
        2:17.93 (28.32)     2:46.35 (28.42)     3:15.53 (29.18)     3:44.27 (28.74)
        4:13.45 (29.18)     4:41.97 (28.52)                                        
 58 Funderburk, Luke          18 DADS-GU              4:44.93Y   4:42.02  
                  26.11       54.69 (28.58)     1:23.74 (29.05)     1:52.57 (28.83)
        2:20.96 (28.39)     2:49.34 (28.38)     3:17.87 (28.53)     3:46.39 (28.52)
        4:14.52 (28.13)     4:42.02 (27.50)                                        
 59 Apfel, Abraham            17 CW-MI                4:13.97    4:42.04  
                  25.15       52.77 (27.62)     1:20.88 (28.11)     1:49.74 (28.86)
        2:18.39 (28.65)     2:47.26 (28.87)     3:16.34 (29.08)     3:45.51 (29.17)
        4:14.39 (28.88)     4:42.04 (27.65)                                        
 60 Brehm, Jacob              16 AAAA-ST              4:44.20Y   4:42.09  
                  24.97       52.27 (27.30)     1:20.70 (28.43)     1:49.39 (28.69)
        2:18.34 (28.95)     2:47.54 (29.20)     3:16.60 (29.06)     3:45.60 (29.00)
        4:14.41 (28.81)     4:42.09 (27.68)                                        
 61 Mitchell, Jake            17 KATY-GU              4:40.74Y   4:42.14  
                  25.61       53.57 (27.96)     1:21.97 (28.40)     1:50.35 (28.38)
        2:18.94 (28.59)     2:47.38 (28.44)     3:15.82 (28.44)     3:44.66 (28.84)
        4:13.66 (29.00)     4:42.14 (28.48)                                        
 62 Carmelich, Skyler         17 DART-SN              4:42.70Y   4:42.28  
                  25.47       53.47 (28.00)     1:21.91 (28.44)     1:50.85 (28.94)
        2:19.22 (28.37)     2:48.03 (28.81)     3:16.92 (28.89)     3:45.98 (29.06)
        4:14.89 (28.91)     4:42.28 (27.39)                                        
 63 Clark, Aidan              16 LAC-NT               4:37.87Y   4:42.37  
                  25.85       54.06 (28.21)     1:22.59 (28.53)     1:51.18 (28.59)
        2:19.45 (28.27)     2:47.82 (28.37)     3:15.99 (28.17)     3:44.56 (28.57)
        4:13.52 (28.96)     4:42.37 (28.85)                                        
 64 Valdez, Kyle              16 ASC-ST               4:38.72Y   4:42.40  
                  25.27       52.86 (27.59)     1:21.10 (28.24)     1:49.66 (28.56)
        2:18.36 (28.70)     2:47.25 (28.89)     3:16.13 (28.88)     3:44.74 (28.61)
        4:13.88 (29.14)     4:42.40 (28.52)                                        
 65 Lewis, Baylor             16 LOVE-CO              4:45.43Y   4:43.02  
                  25.26       52.52 (27.26)     1:20.66 (28.14)     1:49.23 (28.57)
        2:18.08 (28.85)     2:47.19 (29.11)     3:16.55 (29.36)     3:45.77 (29.22)
        4:15.21 (29.44)     4:43.02 (27.81)                                        
 66 Velasquez, Nicco          16 ASC-ST               4:33.23Y   4:43.13  
                  24.83       51.45 (26.62)     1:19.10 (27.65)     1:47.63 (28.53)
        2:16.35 (28.72)     2:45.60 (29.25)     3:14.87 (29.27)     3:44.46 (29.59)
        4:14.18 (29.72)     4:43.13 (28.95)                                        
 67 Taylor, RJ                17 UN-SS-GU             4:43.34Y   4:43.28  
                  26.16       54.57 (28.41)     1:23.08 (28.51)     1:51.91 (28.83)
        2:20.72 (28.81)     2:49.60 (28.88)     3:19.17 (29.57)     3:48.26 (29.09)
        4:16.31 (28.05)     4:43.28 (26.97)                                        
 68 Zheng, Allen              17 FCST-GU              4:42.81Y   4:43.44  
                  26.49       54.98 (28.49)     1:23.98 (29.00)     1:53.03 (29.05)
        2:22.06 (29.03)     2:50.59 (28.53)     3:19.22 (28.63)     3:47.65 (28.43)
        4:15.88 (28.23)     4:43.44 (27.56)                                        
 69 Kuhn, Steven              18 WLOO-ST              4:40.93Y   4:43.54  
                  25.27       53.36 (28.09)     1:22.40 (29.04)     1:51.40 (29.00)
        2:20.41 (29.01)     2:49.39 (28.98)     3:18.29 (28.90)     3:47.46 (29.17)
        4:16.06 (28.60)     4:43.54 (27.48)                                        
 70 Cavana, Sion              18 CRAW-LA              4:37.10Y   4:43.67  
                  24.84       52.29 (27.45)     1:20.32 (28.03)     1:48.64 (28.32)
        2:17.14 (28.50)     2:45.75 (28.61)     3:14.98 (29.23)     3:44.88 (29.90)
        4:14.54 (29.66)     4:43.67 (29.13)                                        
 71 Lynch, Alexander          17 TXLA-ST              4:44.33Y   4:43.87  
                  25.25       52.89 (27.64)     1:21.12 (28.23)     1:49.80 (28.68)
        2:18.87 (29.07)     2:48.27 (29.40)     3:17.23 (28.96)     3:46.49 (29.26)
        4:15.86 (29.37)     4:43.87 (28.01)                                        
 72 Dimiceli, Luke            16 CFSC-GU              4:23.32    4:44.24  
                  26.24       55.03 (28.79)     1:24.40 (29.37)     1:53.38 (28.98)
        2:22.18 (28.80)     2:50.75 (28.57)     3:19.33 (28.58)     3:48.31 (28.98)
        4:16.62 (28.31)     4:44.24 (27.62)                                        
 73 Vulgas, Aidan             17 DART-SN              4:43.64Y   4:44.47  
                  25.62       53.09 (27.47)     1:21.64 (28.55)     1:50.44 (28.80)
        2:19.18 (28.74)     2:47.96 (28.78)     3:17.18 (29.22)     3:46.64 (29.46)
        4:15.91 (29.27)     4:44.47 (28.56)                                        
 74 Oberg, Max                16 MAC-GU               4:36.16Y   4:44.71  
                  25.21       53.00 (27.79)     1:21.82 (28.82)     1:50.74 (28.92)
        2:20.11 (29.37)     2:49.72 (29.61)     3:18.99 (29.27)     3:47.87 (28.88)
        4:16.37 (28.50)     4:44.71 (28.34)                                        
 75 McArthur, Jared           17 LCA-ST               4:18.69    4:44.95  
                  25.34       53.42 (28.08)     1:22.01 (28.59)     1:50.96 (28.95)
        2:20.10 (29.14)     2:49.18 (29.08)     3:18.29 (29.11)     3:47.46 (29.17)
        4:16.78 (29.32)     4:44.95 (28.17)                                        
 76 English, Addison          15 RACE-NT              4:22.29    4:45.02  
                  25.73       53.82 (28.09)     1:22.44 (28.62)     1:51.67 (29.23)
        2:20.85 (29.18)     2:50.26 (29.41)     3:19.55 (29.29)     3:48.88 (29.33)
        4:17.60 (28.72)     4:45.02 (27.42)                                        
 77 Borrman, Jakob            16 LOVE-CO              4:46.18Y   4:45.22  
                  25.56       53.69 (28.13)     1:22.03 (28.34)     1:51.12 (29.09)
        2:20.52 (29.40)     2:49.54 (29.02)     3:18.90 (29.36)     3:48.56 (29.66)
        4:17.95 (29.39)     4:45.22 (27.27)                                        
 78 Hansbury, Ethan           18 LOVE-CO              4:44.79Y   4:45.23  
                  24.83       52.04 (27.21)     1:20.02 (27.98)     1:48.74 (28.72)
        2:17.86 (29.12)     2:47.75 (29.89)     3:17.66 (29.91)     3:48.26 (30.60)
        4:16.98 (28.72)     4:45.23 (28.25)                                        
 79 Fields, Michael           16 TRAC-NT              4:40.88Y   4:45.52  
                  25.98       54.28 (28.30)     1:22.74 (28.46)     1:51.66 (28.92)
        2:21.07 (29.41)     2:50.05 (28.98)     3:19.14 (29.09)     3:48.39 (29.25)
        4:17.57 (29.18)     4:45.52 (27.95)                                        
 80 Gibbs, Ty                 17 TFA-NT               4:41.60Y   4:45.54  
                  25.94       54.23 (28.29)     1:22.96 (28.73)     1:52.13 (29.17)
        2:21.22 (29.09)     2:50.37 (29.15)     3:19.54 (29.17)     3:48.95 (29.41)
        4:18.02 (29.07)     4:45.54 (27.52)                                        
 81 Bayaborda, Hector         18 DADS-GU              4:21.60    4:45.77  
                  26.76       56.19 (29.43)     1:25.37 (29.18)     1:54.67 (29.30)
        2:23.37 (28.70)     2:52.18 (28.81)     3:20.74 (28.56)     3:49.76 (29.02)
        4:18.44 (28.68)     4:45.77 (27.33)                                        
 82 Miller, Riley             18 LOVE-CO              4:37.83Y   4:46.20  
                  25.97       54.31 (28.34)     1:23.78 (29.47)     1:52.29 (28.51)
        2:20.88 (28.59)     2:49.06 (28.18)     3:17.75 (28.69)     3:47.26 (29.51)
        4:17.55 (30.29)     4:46.20 (28.65)                                        
 83 Walters, Christian        16 AAAA-ST              4:17.71    4:46.40  
                  25.97       54.51 (28.54)     1:23.74 (29.23)     1:53.04 (29.30)
        2:22.01 (28.97)     2:51.44 (29.43)     3:20.34 (28.90)     3:49.22 (28.88)
        4:18.64 (29.42)     4:46.40 (27.76)                                        
 84 Barrera, Martin           16 NOCH-GU              4:21.67    4:46.83  
                  25.75       53.82 (28.07)     1:22.40 (28.58)     1:51.71 (29.31)
        2:20.90 (29.19)     2:49.83 (28.93)     3:18.95 (29.12)     3:48.88 (29.93)
        4:18.66 (29.78)     4:46.83 (28.17)                                        
 85 Gomez, Raymundo           16 EPAP-BD              4:34.93Y   4:47.02  
                  25.20       52.63 (27.43)     1:20.88 (28.25)     1:49.14 (28.26)
        2:18.22 (29.08)     2:48.54 (30.32)     3:17.69 (29.15)     3:48.13 (30.44)
        4:17.85 (29.72)     4:47.02 (29.17)                                        
 86 Williams, Harrison        14 PASA-PC              4:18.56    4:47.17  
                  26.22       54.93 (28.71)     1:24.25 (29.32)     1:53.79 (29.54)
        2:23.05 (29.26)     2:52.14 (29.09)     3:20.86 (28.72)     3:50.07 (29.21)
        4:19.13 (29.06)     4:47.17 (28.04)                                        
 87 Santos, Raul              15 LAC-NT               4:44.61Y   4:47.43  
                  25.95       54.63 (28.68)     1:23.51 (28.88)     1:52.76 (29.25)
        2:22.38 (29.62)     2:51.91 (29.53)     3:21.56 (29.65)     3:50.70 (29.14)
        4:19.15 (28.45)     4:47.43 (28.28)                                        
 88 Ott, Gustavo              16 MAC-GU               4:44.40Y   4:47.69  
                  26.52       54.97 (28.45)     1:24.36 (29.39)     1:53.45 (29.09)
        2:22.37 (28.92)     2:51.57 (29.20)     3:20.48 (28.91)     3:49.76 (29.28)
        4:18.92 (29.16)     4:47.69 (28.77)                                        
 89 Saint Lo, Giancarlo       15 DSSC-BD              4:43.28Y   4:47.80  
                  25.70       53.27 (27.57)     1:21.49 (28.22)     1:50.30 (28.81)
        2:19.45 (29.15)     2:48.69 (29.24)     3:18.20 (29.51)     3:48.46 (30.26)
        4:18.51 (30.05)     4:47.80 (29.29)                                        
 90 Bruner, Nathan            21 AAAA-ST              4:34.85Y   4:47.83  
                  24.89       52.37 (27.48)     1:20.50 (28.13)     1:49.01 (28.51)
        2:17.81 (28.80)     2:47.27 (29.46)     3:17.25 (29.98)     3:47.58 (30.33)
        4:18.03 (30.45)     4:47.83 (29.80)                                        
 91 Nguyen, Thuc              18 FCST-GU              4:45.62Y   4:48.32  
                  25.95       54.10 (28.15)     1:23.21 (29.11)     1:52.52 (29.31)
        2:22.31 (29.79)     2:51.88 (29.57)     3:21.65 (29.77)     3:51.13 (29.48)
        4:20.42 (29.29)     4:48.32 (27.90)                                        
 92 Quinlan, Gavin            17 LOVE-CO              4:23.20    4:48.35  
                  26.42       55.15 (28.73)     1:24.22 (29.07)     1:53.78 (29.56)
        2:23.29 (29.51)     2:52.77 (29.48)     3:22.01 (29.24)     3:51.38 (29.37)
        4:20.32 (28.94)     4:48.35 (28.03)                                        
 93 Malone, Cooper            16 LOVE-CO              4:43.87Y   4:48.43  
                  26.11       53.86 (27.75)     1:22.24 (28.38)     1:51.27 (29.03)
        2:20.70 (29.43)     2:50.18 (29.48)     3:19.51 (29.33)     3:49.18 (29.67)
        4:18.96 (29.78)     4:48.43 (29.47)                                        
 94 Kolhe, Rohan              15 LAC-NT               4:46.45Y   4:48.50  
                  26.11       55.30 (29.19)     1:24.75 (29.45)     1:53.99 (29.24)
        2:23.39 (29.40)     2:52.75 (29.36)     3:22.16 (29.41)     3:51.21 (29.05)
        4:20.31 (29.10)     4:48.50 (28.19)                                        
 95 Andruss, Tyler            15 LAC-NT               4:16.03    4:48.51  
                  26.13       54.86 (28.73)     1:24.24 (29.38)     1:53.40 (29.16)
        2:22.59 (29.19)     2:52.18 (29.59)     3:21.11 (28.93)     3:50.74 (29.63)
        4:19.71 (28.97)     4:48.51 (28.80)                                        
 96 Jones, Connor             17 NTRO-ST              4:18.74    4:48.55  
                  26.21       55.04 (28.83)     1:24.19 (29.15)     1:53.64 (29.45)
        2:22.89 (29.25)     2:52.08 (29.19)     3:21.64 (29.56)     3:50.80 (29.16)
        4:19.95 (29.15)     4:48.55 (28.60)                                        
 97 Tennison, William         15 SSAN-GU              4:19.00    4:48.70  
                  26.65       55.94 (29.29)     1:25.32 (29.38)     1:54.80 (29.48)
        2:24.70 (29.90)     2:54.06 (29.36)     3:23.37 (29.31)     3:52.23 (28.86)
        4:21.16 (28.93)     4:48.70 (27.54)                                        
 98 Sauer, Joshua             18 FCST-GU              4:42.65Y   4:48.78  
                  26.02       54.69 (28.67)     1:24.07 (29.38)     1:53.57 (29.50)
        2:23.55 (29.98)     2:53.45 (29.90)     3:22.89 (29.44)     3:52.38 (29.49)
        4:21.77 (29.39)     4:48.78 (27.01)                                        
 99 Copley, Kasey             16 WLOO-ST              4:46.30Y   4:49.05  
                  25.70       53.72 (28.02)     1:22.63 (28.91)     1:51.85 (29.22)
        2:21.13 (29.28)     2:50.56 (29.43)     3:20.54 (29.98)     3:50.58 (30.04)
        4:20.26 (29.68)     4:49.05 (28.79)                                        
100 Keller, Nathan            18 COM-WT               4:42.05Y   4:49.07  
                  25.52       54.12 (28.60)     1:23.31 (29.19)     1:52.66 (29.35)
        2:22.52 (29.86)     2:52.24 (29.72)     3:21.91 (29.67)     3:51.41 (29.50)
        4:20.82 (29.41)     4:49.07 (28.25)                                        
101 Bibza, Bennett            15 NTN-NT               4:45.31Y   4:49.55  
                  27.07       55.99 (28.92)     1:25.15 (29.16)     1:54.49 (29.34)
        2:23.81 (29.32)     2:52.97 (29.16)     3:22.22 (29.25)     3:51.42 (29.20)
        4:20.66 (29.24)     4:49.55 (28.89)                                        
102 Courville, Jackson        18 CRAW-LA              4:23.90    4:49.80  
                  26.39       55.24 (28.85)     1:24.53 (29.29)     1:54.06 (29.53)
        2:23.85 (29.79)     2:53.25 (29.40)     3:22.61 (29.36)     3:52.14 (29.53)
        4:21.49 (29.35)     4:49.80 (28.31)                                        
103 Hamous, Grayson           16 BTA-GU               4:39.94Y   4:50.60  
                  25.68       53.78 (28.10)     1:22.26 (28.48)     1:51.13 (28.87)
        2:20.67 (29.54)     2:50.40 (29.73)     3:20.59 (30.19)     3:50.70 (30.11)
        4:20.98 (30.28)     4:50.60 (29.62)                                        
104 Timuruly, Batyrkhan       16 DADS-GU              4:21.66    4:50.69  
                  25.73       53.84 (28.11)     1:22.53 (28.69)     1:51.82 (29.29)
        2:21.00 (29.18)     2:50.38 (29.38)     3:19.99 (29.61)     3:50.28 (30.29)
        4:21.01 (30.73)     4:50.69 (29.68)                                        
105 Tidwell, Grayson          15 RACE-NT              4:39.81Y   4:51.81  
                  25.72       53.79 (28.07)     1:22.30 (28.51)     1:51.73 (29.43)
        2:21.23 (29.50)     2:51.08 (29.85)     3:21.26 (30.18)     3:51.49 (30.23)
        4:22.05 (30.56)     4:51.81 (29.76)                                        
106 Chappelear, Jacob         17 TXLA-ST              4:18.14    4:51.82  
                  25.47       54.06 (28.59)     1:22.56 (28.50)     1:51.57 (29.01)
        2:20.85 (29.28)     2:50.30 (29.45)     3:20.39 (30.09)     3:50.83 (30.44)
        4:21.69 (30.86)     4:51.82 (30.13)                                        
106 Domingue, Nicholas        16 CRAW-LA              4:18.51    4:51.82  
                  26.04       54.62 (28.58)     1:23.96 (29.34)     1:53.67 (29.71)
        2:23.66 (29.99)     2:53.67 (30.01)     3:24.11 (30.44)     3:54.03 (29.92)
        4:23.62 (29.59)     4:51.82 (28.20)                                        
108 Tramel, Cole              15 LAC-NT               4:22.02    4:52.14  
                  26.35       54.80 (28.45)     1:23.80 (29.00)     1:53.11 (29.31)
        2:22.59 (29.48)     2:52.38 (29.79)     3:22.33 (29.95)     3:52.25 (29.92)
        4:22.66 (30.41)     4:52.14 (29.48)                                        
109 Zettle, Andrew            14 LAC-NT               4:44.31Y   4:52.25  
                  26.13       54.78 (28.65)     1:24.08 (29.30)     1:53.73 (29.65)
        2:23.39 (29.66)     2:53.18 (29.79)     3:23.30 (30.12)     3:53.40 (30.10)
        4:23.38 (29.98)     4:52.25 (28.87)                                        
110 Shankar, Shreyush         16 NTRO-ST              4:44.51Y   4:53.22  
                  25.62       54.33 (28.71)     1:23.59 (29.26)     1:53.45 (29.86)
        2:23.51 (30.06)     2:53.60 (30.09)     3:24.12 (30.52)     3:54.41 (30.29)
        4:24.42 (30.01)     4:53.22 (28.80)                                        
111 Singletary, John          15 NTRO-ST              4:45.11Y   4:53.34  
                  25.88       54.38 (28.50)     1:23.68 (29.30)     1:53.45 (29.77)
        2:23.55 (30.10)     2:53.49 (29.94)     3:23.59 (30.10)     3:53.92 (30.33)
        4:24.49 (30.57)     4:53.34 (28.85)                                        
112 Meaders, Wade             18 TFA-NT               4:23.34    4:53.80  
                  26.77       55.63 (28.86)     1:24.69 (29.06)     1:54.38 (29.69)
        2:23.92 (29.54)     2:53.19 (29.27)     3:23.08 (29.89)     3:53.73 (30.65)
        4:24.21 (30.48)     4:53.80 (29.59)                                        
113 Schroeder, Christian      19 PASA-PC              4:45.58Y   4:54.38  
                  25.41       53.59 (28.18)     1:22.70 (29.11)     1:52.16 (29.46)
        2:21.80 (29.64)     2:51.69 (29.89)     3:21.83 (30.14)     3:52.78 (30.95)
        4:24.04 (31.26)     4:54.38 (30.34)                                        
114 Hughes, Colby             14 SBA-SI               4:46.33Y   4:57.33  
                  26.31       55.81 (29.50)     1:26.24 (30.43)     1:56.87 (30.63)
        2:27.31 (30.44)     2:57.11 (29.80)     3:27.60 (30.49)     3:57.93 (30.33)
        4:28.03 (30.10)     4:57.33 (29.30)                                        
115 Savage, Conley            16 AAAA-ST              4:45.60Y   4:58.89  
                  26.66       55.96 (29.30)     1:26.05 (30.09)     1:56.22 (30.17)
        2:26.61 (30.39)     2:57.47 (30.86)     3:28.16 (30.69)     3:58.89 (30.73)
        4:28.62 (29.73)     4:58.89 (30.27)                                        
 -- Hardy, Matthew            17 LAC-NT               4:42.31Y        DQ  
                  25.59       53.90 (28.31)     1:22.70 (28.80)     1:51.38 (28.68)
        2:20.48 (29.10)     2:49.45 (28.97)     3:18.87 (29.42)     3:47.86 (28.99)
        4:16.64 (28.78)          DQ (27.47)                                        
 -- Cisneros-Siller, Arnoldo  17 MAC-NT               4:24.52        DFS  
 -- Cutler, Tate              15 DART-SN              4:43.22Y       DFS  
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oberg, Max                16 MAC-GU                    NT    8:45.60  
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Connor           16 DART-SN              8:09.63    8:15.72   20  
                  28.10       58.54 (30.44)     1:29.84 (31.30)     2:01.17 (31.33)
        2:32.14 (30.97)     3:03.33 (31.19)     3:34.76 (31.43)     4:06.19 (31.43)
        4:38.05 (31.86)     5:09.86 (31.81)     5:42.05 (32.19)     6:13.71 (31.66)
        6:45.25 (31.54)     7:16.11 (30.86)     7:47.16 (31.05)     8:15.72 (28.56)
  2 Ores, Jacob               25 LOVE-CO              8:15.99    8:16.04   17  
                  27.82       58.70 (30.88)     1:29.80 (31.10)     2:01.12 (31.32)
        2:32.37 (31.25)     3:03.90 (31.53)     3:35.40 (31.50)     4:06.92 (31.52)
        4:38.57 (31.65)                                                 6:13.68 ( )
        6:45.10 (31.42)     7:16.38 (31.28)     7:47.18 (30.80)     8:16.04 (28.86)
  3 Coakley, William          18 KATY-GU              8:29.88    8:26.82   16  
                  28.55       59.13 (30.58)     1:30.26 (31.13)     2:01.44 (31.18)
        2:32.80 (31.36)     3:04.39 (31.59)     3:36.09 (31.70)     4:07.88 (31.79)
        4:39.77 (31.89)     5:12.05 (32.28)     5:44.34 (32.29)     6:17.31 (32.97)
        6:50.29 (32.98)     7:23.55 (33.26)     7:56.11 (32.56)     8:26.82 (30.71)
  4 Kopp, Tyler               16 KATY-GU              8:30.38    8:27.20   15  
                  28.98       59.76 (30.78)     1:31.28 (31.52)     2:02.94 (31.66)
        2:34.77 (31.83)     3:06.57 (31.80)     3:38.44 (31.87)     4:09.88 (31.44)
        4:41.75 (31.87)     5:13.81 (32.06)     5:45.94 (32.13)     6:17.89 (31.95)
        6:50.72 (32.83)     7:23.66 (32.94)     7:55.91 (32.25)     8:27.20 (31.29)
  5 Gibbons, Jake             22 TAMU-GU              8:23.21    8:28.19   14  
                  28.32       58.79 (30.47)     1:30.23 (31.44)     2:01.90 (31.67)
        2:33.69 (31.79)     3:05.43 (31.74)     3:37.88 (32.45)     4:10.22 (32.34)
        4:42.53 (32.31)     5:14.42 (31.89)     5:46.96 (32.54)     6:19.31 (32.35)
        6:52.11 (32.80)     7:24.41 (32.30)     7:56.98 (32.57)     8:28.19 (31.21)
  6 Kelber, Mason             17 NTN-NT               8:52.99    8:28.55   13  
                                   7.09 ( )       29.08 (21.99)   2:06.04 (1:36.96)
        2:37.74 (31.70)     3:10.40 (32.66)     3:42.33 (31.93)     4:14.90 (32.57)
        4:46.49 (31.59)     5:18.71 (32.22)     5:50.66 (31.95)     6:22.87 (32.21)
        6:54.80 (31.93)     7:26.88 (32.08)     7:58.02 (31.14)     8:28.55 (30.53)
  7 Dement, Jackson           16 KATY-GU              8:58.54    8:32.50   12  
                  29.26     1:01.63 (32.37)     1:33.60 (31.97)     2:06.07 (32.47)
        2:37.82 (31.75)     3:10.10 (32.28)     3:42.37 (32.27)     4:15.30 (32.93)
        4:47.58 (32.28)     5:20.30 (32.72)     5:53.09 (32.79)     6:26.17 (33.08)
        6:58.56 (32.39)     7:31.09 (32.53)     8:02.39 (31.30)     8:32.50 (30.11)
  8 Tannenberger, Matthew     16 SSAN-GU              8:41.74    8:33.37   11  
                  28.24       59.54 (31.30)     1:30.91 (31.37)     2:02.96 (32.05)
        2:34.81 (31.85)     3:07.64 (32.83)     3:39.93 (32.29)     4:12.79 (32.86)
        4:45.59 (32.80)     5:18.33 (32.74)     5:47.98 (29.65)     6:23.77 (35.79)
        6:56.13 (32.36)     7:28.88 (32.75)     8:01.22 (32.34)     8:33.37 (32.15)
  9 Henry, Daniel             16 TXLA-ST              8:51.10    8:34.86    9  
                                   6.51 ( )       29.69 (23.18)   2:07.37 (1:37.68)
        2:39.92 (32.55)     3:12.18 (32.26)     3:44.46 (32.28)     4:16.97 (32.51)
        4:49.12 (32.15)     5:21.79 (32.67)     5:54.74 (32.95)     6:27.12 (32.38)
        6:59.43 (32.31)     7:31.91 (32.48)     8:03.88 (31.97)     8:34.86 (30.98)
 10 Romero, Antonio           16 LAC-NT               8:56.87    8:36.29    7  
                  28.87     1:00.20 (31.33)     1:20.43 (20.23)     2:04.88 (44.45)
        2:37.73 (32.85)     3:10.47 (32.74)     3:43.64 (33.17)     4:16.24 (32.60)
        4:49.00 (32.76)     5:21.65 (32.65)     5:54.53 (32.88)     6:27.43 (32.90)
        7:00.29 (32.86)     7:32.71 (32.42)     8:05.00 (32.29)     8:36.29 (31.29)
 11 Zales, Joseph             18 DART-SN              8:37.92    8:36.34    6  
                  28.47       59.20 (30.73)     1:31.70 (32.50)     2:03.72 (32.02)
        2:36.23 (32.51)     3:08.55 (32.32)     3:40.94 (32.39)     4:13.53 (32.59)
        4:46.51 (32.98)     5:18.96 (32.45)     5:51.95 (32.99)     6:24.68 (32.73)
        6:58.41 (33.73)     7:31.91 (33.50)     8:04.92 (33.01)     8:36.34 (31.42)
 12 Yu-Kisselbach, Lucius     16 RACE-NT              8:52.34    8:38.31    5  
                                   4.02 ( )       28.74 (24.72)   2:06.01 (1:37.27)
        2:38.79 (32.78)     3:11.18 (32.39)     3:44.06 (32.88)     4:16.05 (31.99)
        4:48.66 (32.61)     5:21.75 (33.09)     5:54.94 (33.19)     6:28.07 (33.13)
        7:00.72 (32.65)     7:33.92 (33.20)     8:07.05 (33.13)     8:38.31 (31.26)
 13 Washabaugh, Seth          17 SBA-SI               8:40.79    8:39.16    4  
                  29.51     1:01.20 (31.69)     1:33.57 (32.37)     2:05.39 (31.82)
        2:37.87 (32.48)     3:10.35 (32.48)     3:43.15 (32.80)     4:15.83 (32.68)
        4:48.94 (33.11)     5:21.85 (32.91)     5:55.22 (33.37)     6:28.58 (33.36)
        7:02.26 (33.68)     7:35.19 (32.93)     8:09.34 (34.15)     8:39.16 (29.82)
 14 Guziec, Andrew            15 LAC-NT               8:41.98    8:40.87    3  
                                   3.55 ( )       29.31 (25.76)   2:06.21 (1:36.90)
        2:38.67 (32.46)     3:11.18 (32.51)     3:43.58 (32.40)     4:16.14 (32.56)
        4:48.83 (32.69)     5:21.73 (32.90)     5:54.84 (33.11)     6:28.33 (33.49)
        7:01.37 (33.04)     7:34.91 (33.54)     8:03.78 (28.87)     8:40.87 (37.09)
 15 Fitzgibbon, Cooper        18 LAC-NT               8:50.14    8:42.55    2  
                                   4.66 ( )       29.48 (24.82)   2:07.10 (1:37.62)
        2:39.86 (32.76)     3:12.86 (33.00)     3:45.53 (32.67)     4:18.66 (33.13)
        4:51.49 (32.83)     5:24.62 (33.13)     5:57.85 (33.23)     6:31.12 (33.27)
        7:04.23 (33.11)     7:37.63 (33.40)     8:10.73 (33.10)     8:42.55 (31.82)
 16 Hunt, Justice             15 TFA-NT               8:54.22    8:43.14    1  
                  28.05       59.24 (31.19)     1:31.97 (32.73)     2:04.56 (32.59)
        2:37.78 (33.22)     3:10.62 (32.84)     3:43.98 (33.36)     4:16.98 (33.00)
        4:50.56 (33.58)     5:23.86 (33.30)     5:57.88 (34.02)     6:31.46 (33.58)
        7:05.05 (33.59)     7:38.41 (33.36)     8:11.68 (33.27)     8:43.14 (31.46)
 17 Giandinoto, Gavin         16 AAAA-ST              8:37.05    8:43.60  
                  28.65     1:00.59 (31.94)     1:33.19 (32.60)     2:06.30 (33.11)
        2:39.21 (32.91)     3:12.54 (33.33)     3:45.68 (33.14)     4:19.10 (33.42)
        4:51.83 (32.73)     5:25.06 (33.23)     5:58.23 (33.17)     6:31.37 (33.14)
        7:04.08 (32.71)     7:36.98 (32.90)     8:10.38 (33.40)     8:43.60 (33.22)
 18 Lee, Andrew               15 KATY-GU              9:31.93Y   8:43.75  
                  29.15     1:00.76 (31.61)     1:33.01 (32.25)     2:05.49 (32.48)
        2:38.35 (32.86)     3:11.72 (33.37)     3:44.72 (33.00)     4:17.91 (33.19)
        4:51.12 (33.21)     5:24.46 (33.34)     5:57.87 (33.41)     6:31.14 (33.27)
        7:04.73 (33.59)     7:38.17 (33.44)     8:11.64 (33.47)     8:43.75 (32.11)
 19 Luna, Leonardo            15 AAAA-ST              8:39.18    8:44.91  
                  28.95     1:01.15 (32.20)     1:33.62 (32.47)     2:06.34 (32.72)
        2:39.16 (32.82)     3:12.47 (33.31)     3:45.43 (32.96)     4:19.13 (33.70)
        4:52.36 (33.23)     5:25.82 (33.46)     5:58.94 (33.12)     6:32.69 (33.75)
        7:05.74 (33.05)     7:39.10 (33.36)     8:11.94 (32.84)     8:44.91 (32.97)
 20 Shankar, Shreyush         16 NTRO-ST              9:47.80Y   8:52.98  
                  29.65     1:02.33 (32.68)     1:36.07 (33.74)     2:09.36 (33.29)
        2:42.80 (33.44)     3:16.70 (33.90)     3:50.67 (33.97)     4:24.61 (33.94)
        4:58.39 (33.78)     5:32.37 (33.98)     6:06.39 (34.02)     6:39.69 (33.30)
        7:13.58 (33.89)     7:46.84 (33.26)     8:20.43 (33.59)     8:52.98 (32.55)
 21 Nelms, Jake               18 AAAA-ST              9:46.11Y   8:54.51  
                  28.33       59.89 (31.56)     1:32.60 (32.71)     2:05.38 (32.78)
        2:38.70 (33.32)     3:12.45 (33.75)     3:46.48 (34.03)     4:20.45 (33.97)
        4:54.98 (34.53)     5:29.29 (34.31)     6:04.20 (34.91)     6:38.88 (34.68)
        7:14.04 (35.16)     7:48.15 (34.11)     8:22.11 (33.96)     8:54.51 (32.40)
 22 Tramel, Cole              15 LAC-NT               8:59.74    8:54.61  
                  30.47     1:03.69 (33.22)     1:37.11 (33.42)     2:10.34 (33.23)
        2:43.69 (33.35)     3:17.20 (33.51)     3:50.92 (33.72)     4:24.64 (33.72)
        4:58.45 (33.81)     5:32.37 (33.92)     6:06.12 (33.75)     6:39.77 (33.65)
        7:13.56 (33.79)     7:47.78 (34.22)     8:21.67 (33.89)     8:54.61 (32.94)
 23 Hamous, Grayson           16 BTA-GU               8:52.13    8:55.17  
                  29.50     1:02.34 (32.84)     1:35.49 (33.15)     2:08.96 (33.47)
                                3:16.53 ( )     3:50.45 (33.92)     4:24.54 (34.09)
        4:57.96 (33.42)     5:31.93 (33.97)     6:06.01 (34.08)     6:40.06 (34.05)
        7:10.10 (30.04)     7:48.64 (38.54)     8:12.84 (24.20)     8:55.17 (42.33)
 24 Mitchell, Jake            17 KATY-GU              8:55.11    8:55.92  
                  29.75     1:02.56 (32.81)     1:36.23 (33.67)     2:09.89 (33.66)
        2:43.13 (33.24)     3:16.75 (33.62)     3:50.68 (33.93)     4:25.13 (34.45)
        4:58.53 (33.40)     5:31.94 (33.41)     6:05.84 (33.90)     6:39.64 (33.80)
        7:14.01 (34.37)     7:47.68 (33.67)     8:20.27 (32.59)     8:55.92 (35.65)
 25 Armstrong, Timothy        16 RACE-NT              9:53.99Y   8:56.69  
                  29.97     1:02.02 (32.05)     1:35.07 (33.05)     2:08.31 (33.24)
        2:41.68 (33.37)     3:05.36 (23.68)     3:48.87 (43.51)     4:22.57 (33.70)
        4:57.14 (34.57)     5:30.87 (33.73)     6:05.27 (34.40)     6:39.53 (34.26)
        7:14.66 (35.13)   8:56.69 (1:42.03)                                        
 26 Hughes, Colby             14 SBA-SI               9:46.20Y   8:58.37  
                  29.46     1:02.54 (33.08)     1:28.19 (25.65)     2:10.21 (42.02)
        2:44.36 (34.15)     3:19.06 (34.70)     3:53.97 (34.91)     4:28.52 (34.55)
        5:02.80 (34.28)     5:37.44 (34.64)     6:11.48 (34.04)     6:46.24 (34.76)
        7:20.57 (34.33)     7:54.86 (34.29)     8:26.57 (31.71)     8:58.37 (31.80)
 27 Zettle, Andrew            14 LAC-NT               9:02.94    8:58.70  
                  29.34     1:02.20 (32.86)     1:35.77 (33.57)     2:09.96 (34.19)
        2:43.50 (33.54)     3:05.36 (21.86)     3:51.24 (45.88)     4:25.40 (34.16)
        4:59.78 (34.38)     5:34.40 (34.62)     6:08.84 (34.44)     6:43.21 (34.37)
        7:17.88 (34.67)   8:58.70 (1:40.82)                                        
 28 Kolhe, Rohan              15 LAC-NT               9:02.92    8:59.04  
                  29.59     1:02.78 (33.19)     1:36.77 (33.99)     2:10.25 (33.48)
        2:44.65 (34.40)     3:05.36 (20.71)     3:52.85 (47.49)     4:26.93 (34.08)
        5:01.11 (34.18)     5:35.76 (34.65)     6:10.52 (34.76)     6:44.97 (34.45)
        7:19.55 (34.58)   8:59.04 (1:39.49)                                        
 29 Taylor, RJ                17 UN-SS-GU             8:44.26    9:01.44  
                  29.89     1:02.99 (33.10)     1:36.31 (33.32)     2:10.59 (34.28)
        2:44.27 (33.68)     3:18.35 (34.08)     3:52.10 (33.75)     4:26.29 (34.19)
        5:00.80 (34.51)     5:35.52 (34.72)     6:10.41 (34.89)     6:44.98 (34.57)
        7:17.53 (32.55)     7:53.89 (36.36)     8:28.06 (34.17)     9:01.44 (33.38)
 30 Tarter, Henry             16 LAC-NT               9:53.99Y   9:02.22  
                  30.28     1:03.45 (33.17)     1:37.08 (33.63)     2:11.52 (34.44)
        2:45.67 (34.15)     3:05.37 (19.70)     3:19.99 (14.62)     3:54.37 (34.38)
        4:28.78 (34.41)     5:03.12 (34.34)     5:37.67 (34.55)     6:12.04 (34.37)
        6:46.71 (34.67)     7:21.05 (34.34)   9:02.22 (1:41.17)                    
 31 Andruss, Tyler            15 LAC-NT               8:57.63    9:02.56  
                  29.43     1:02.47 (33.04)     1:36.10 (33.63)     2:09.91 (33.81)
        2:43.71 (33.80)     3:17.75 (34.04)     3:51.32 (33.57)     4:26.01 (34.69)
        5:00.48 (34.47)     5:35.04 (34.56)     6:09.63 (34.59)     6:44.82 (35.19)
        7:19.11 (34.29)     7:53.81 (34.70)     8:28.36 (34.55)     9:02.56 (34.20)
 32 Foote, Ramsey             17 NTRO-ST              8:59.49    9:02.75  
                  29.81     1:03.54 (33.73)     1:37.12 (33.58)     2:11.42 (34.30)
        2:45.51 (34.09)     3:20.88 (35.37)     3:55.27 (34.39)     4:30.09 (34.82)
        5:04.27 (34.18)     5:39.37 (35.10)     6:13.85 (34.48)     6:49.25 (35.40)
        7:23.17 (33.92)     7:58.18 (35.01)     8:31.32 (33.14)     9:02.75 (31.43)
 33 Clark, Aidan              16 LAC-NT               8:49.18    9:03.11  
                                   3.99 ( )       30.01 (26.02)   2:09.09 (1:39.08)
        2:43.13 (34.04)     3:17.34 (34.21)     3:51.23 (33.89)     4:25.69 (34.46)
        5:00.66 (34.97)     5:35.19 (34.53)     6:10.01 (34.82)     6:44.69 (34.68)
        7:19.74 (35.05)     7:54.80 (35.06)     8:29.83 (35.03)     9:03.11 (33.28)
 34 Savage, Conley            16 AAAA-ST              9:48.99Y   9:04.19  
                  30.32     1:03.75 (33.43)     1:37.32 (33.57)     2:11.57 (34.25)
        2:45.18 (33.61)     3:19.51 (34.33)     3:53.49 (33.98)     4:28.19 (34.70)
        5:02.18 (33.99)     5:37.20 (35.02)     6:11.58 (34.38)     6:46.55 (34.97)
        7:21.29 (34.74)     7:56.41 (35.12)     8:30.36 (33.95)     9:04.19 (33.83)
 35 Malone, Cooper            16 LOVE-CO              8:59.09    9:10.29  
                  30.91     1:04.08 (33.17)     1:38.29 (34.21)     2:12.49 (34.20)
        2:46.85 (34.36)     3:21.10 (34.25)     3:55.80 (34.70)     4:30.07 (34.27)
        5:05.28 (35.21)     5:40.40 (35.12)     6:16.08 (35.68)     6:51.48 (35.40)
        7:26.54 (35.06)     8:00.94 (34.40)     8:35.98 (35.04)     9:10.29 (34.31)
 36 Alarcon, Landon           15 NTRO-ST              9:49.89Y   9:10.57  
                  29.51     1:01.75 (32.24)     1:35.28 (33.53)     2:08.59 (33.31)
        2:43.00 (34.41)     3:05.36 (22.36)     3:52.73 (47.37)     4:27.64 (34.91)
        5:03.71 (36.07)     5:39.54 (35.83)     6:15.75 (36.21)     6:51.26 (35.51)
        7:27.02 (35.76)   9:10.57 (1:43.55)                                        
 37 Quinlan, Gavin            17 LOVE-CO              9:51.88Y   9:11.25  
                  29.75     1:02.99 (33.24)     1:36.72 (33.73)     2:11.27 (34.55)
        2:45.86 (34.59)     3:05.37 (19.51)     3:55.42 (50.05)     4:30.80 (35.38)
        5:06.12 (35.32)     5:41.17 (35.05)     6:16.09 (34.92)     6:51.37 (35.28)
        7:26.64 (35.27)   9:11.25 (1:44.61)                                        
 38 Meaders, Wade             18 TFA-NT               8:57.74    9:13.91  
                  29.99     1:02.96 (32.97)     1:36.23 (33.27)     2:10.46 (34.23)
        2:44.67 (34.21)     3:19.31 (34.64)     3:53.70 (34.39)     4:28.23 (34.53)
        5:03.33 (35.10)     5:38.60 (35.27)     6:14.14 (35.54)     6:50.03 (35.89)
        7:26.24 (36.21)     8:02.52 (36.28)     8:38.70 (36.18)     9:13.91 (35.21)
 39 Bibza, Bennett            15 NTN-NT               9:53.99Y   9:14.62  
                  29.87     1:03.47 (33.60)     1:37.93 (34.46)     2:13.06 (35.13)
        2:48.35 (35.29)     3:23.96 (35.61)     3:58.57 (34.61)     4:34.64 (36.07)
        5:10.61 (35.97)     5:45.84 (35.23)     6:21.39 (35.55)     6:56.70 (35.31)
        7:32.80 (36.10)   9:14.62 (1:41.82)                                        
 40 Schroeder, Christian      19 PASA-PC              9:00.88    9:18.18  
                  29.39     1:02.64 (33.25)     1:36.94 (34.30)     2:12.14 (35.20)
        2:47.06 (34.92)     3:22.46 (35.40)     3:57.70 (35.24)     4:33.60 (35.90)
        5:09.06 (35.46)     5:45.42 (36.36)     6:21.47 (36.05)     6:57.53 (36.06)
        7:32.98 (35.45)     8:08.72 (35.74)     8:44.00 (35.28)     9:18.18 (34.18)
 41 Pan, Bryan                16 FCST-GU              9:53.21Y   9:18.62  
                  31.41     1:05.17 (33.76)     1:39.32 (34.15)     2:13.96 (34.64)
        2:49.03 (35.07)     3:23.70 (34.67)     3:58.84 (35.14)     4:33.95 (35.11)
        5:09.36 (35.41)     5:44.82 (35.46)     6:20.17 (35.35)     6:55.46 (35.29)
        7:31.43 (35.97)     8:06.99 (35.56)     8:43.32 (36.33)     9:18.62 (35.30)
 -- Feehery, Colin            17 LAC-NT               9:45.85Y       DFS  
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ores, Jacob               25 LOVE-CO             15:52.16   15:52.64   20  
                  28.45       59.95 (31.50)     1:31.65 (31.70)     2:03.90 (32.25)
        2:35.99 (32.09)     3:08.44 (32.45)     3:40.70 (32.26)     4:13.01 (32.31)
        4:45.55 (32.54)     5:17.59 (32.04)     5:49.47 (31.88)     6:21.15 (31.68)
        6:52.91 (31.76)     7:24.87 (31.96)     7:57.01 (32.14)     8:28.85 (31.84)
        9:00.92 (32.07)     9:32.71 (31.79)    10:04.66 (31.95)    10:36.32 (31.66)
       11:08.30 (31.98)    11:40.31 (32.01)    12:12.18 (31.87)    12:43.90 (31.72)
       13:16.02 (32.12)    13:47.83 (31.81)    14:19.72 (31.89)    14:51.28 (31.56)
       15:22.79 (31.51)    15:52.64 (29.85)                                        
  2 Daniels, Connor           16 DART-SN             15:45.81   16:02.55   17  
                  28.22       59.33 (31.11)     1:31.06 (31.73)     2:03.15 (32.09)
        2:35.41 (32.26)     3:07.93 (32.52)     3:40.56 (32.63)     4:12.79 (32.23)
        4:45.41 (32.62)     5:17.56 (32.15)     5:49.81 (32.25)     6:21.87 (32.06)
        6:54.33 (32.46)     7:26.58 (32.25)     7:59.31 (32.73)     8:31.66 (32.35)
        9:04.54 (32.88)     9:36.93 (32.39)    10:09.60 (32.67)    10:42.03 (32.43)
       11:14.50 (32.47)    11:46.75 (32.25)    12:19.38 (32.63)    12:51.99 (32.61)
       13:24.48 (32.49)    13:57.09 (32.61)    14:29.30 (32.21)    15:01.32 (32.02)
       15:32.83 (31.51)    16:02.55 (29.72)                                        
  3 Kopp, Tyler               16 KATY-GU             15:59.68   16:02.96   16  
                  29.82     1:01.12 (31.30)     1:33.64 (32.52)     2:05.57 (31.93)
        2:37.93 (32.36)     3:10.14 (32.21)     3:42.59 (32.45)     4:14.70 (32.11)
        4:46.90 (32.20)     5:18.99 (32.09)     5:50.94 (31.95)     6:22.75 (31.81)
        6:55.03 (32.28)     7:27.15 (32.12)     7:59.81 (32.66)     8:32.17 (32.36)
        9:04.96 (32.79)     9:37.25 (32.29)    10:10.33 (33.08)    10:42.68 (32.35)
       11:15.12 (32.44)    11:47.29 (32.17)    12:20.21 (32.92)    12:52.56 (32.35)
       13:25.45 (32.89)    13:57.73 (32.28)    14:30.13 (32.40)    15:01.98 (31.85)
       15:33.90 (31.92)    16:02.96 (29.06)                                        
  4 Kelber, Mason             17 NTN-NT              16:37.12   16:11.89   15  
                  28.21       59.01 (30.80)     1:30.86 (31.85)     2:03.00 (32.14)
        2:33.03 (30.03)     3:07.65 (34.62)     3:37.09 (29.44)     4:12.48 (35.39)
        4:38.16 (25.68)     5:17.13 (38.97)     5:49.85 (32.72)     6:22.21 (32.36)
        6:54.68 (32.47)     7:26.90 (32.22)     7:59.58 (32.68)     8:32.43 (32.85)
        9:05.46 (33.03)     9:38.01 (32.55)    10:11.17 (33.16)    10:43.79 (32.62)
       11:16.88 (33.09)    11:49.52 (32.64)    12:22.85 (33.33)    12:55.72 (32.87)
       13:29.02 (33.30)    14:02.03 (33.01)    14:35.23 (33.20)    15:08.34 (33.11)
       15:40.73 (32.39)    16:11.89 (31.16)                                        
  5 Dafoe, Cameron            16 KATY-GU             16:29.57   16:19.22   14  
                  29.28     1:01.18 (31.90)     1:32.92 (31.74)     2:05.35 (32.43)
        2:37.57 (32.22)     3:10.28 (32.71)     3:42.53 (32.25)     4:15.11 (32.58)
        4:47.52 (32.41)     5:20.45 (32.93)     5:52.48 (32.03)     6:25.38 (32.90)
        6:58.18 (32.80)     7:31.55 (33.37)     8:04.80 (33.25)     8:38.42 (33.62)
        9:12.04 (33.62)     9:46.44 (34.40)    10:19.62 (33.18)    10:52.87 (33.25)
       11:26.54 (33.67)    12:00.47 (33.93)    12:33.49 (33.02)    13:06.74 (33.25)
       13:39.70 (32.96)    14:13.09 (33.39)    14:46.33 (33.24)    15:19.17 (32.84)
       15:50.58 (31.41)    16:19.22 (28.64)                                        
  6 Coakley, William          18 KATY-GU             16:23.68   16:19.29   13  
                  29.03     1:00.51 (31.48)     1:32.70 (32.19)     2:05.00 (32.30)
        2:37.20 (32.20)     3:10.08 (32.88)     3:42.95 (32.87)     4:16.12 (33.17)
        4:48.82 (32.70)     5:22.16 (33.34)     5:55.03 (32.87)     6:28.57 (33.54)
        7:01.38 (32.81)     7:35.40 (34.02)     8:08.48 (33.08)     8:41.96 (33.48)
        9:15.54 (33.58)     9:49.51 (33.97)    10:23.01 (33.50)    10:56.46 (33.45)
       11:30.10 (33.64)    12:02.84 (32.74)    12:35.54 (32.70)    13:08.17 (32.63)
       13:40.84 (32.67)    14:13.87 (33.03)    14:46.53 (32.66)    15:19.17 (32.64)
       15:48.86 (29.69)    16:19.29 (30.43)                                        
  7 Himsieh, Jibran           15 MARS-NT             16:37.69   16:20.63   12  
                  29.23     1:01.43 (32.20)     1:34.35 (32.92)     2:07.49 (33.14)
        2:40.56 (33.07)     3:13.53 (32.97)     3:45.76 (32.23)     4:18.99 (33.23)
        4:51.83 (32.84)     5:25.12 (33.29)     5:58.12 (33.00)     6:31.15 (33.03)
        7:04.14 (32.99)     7:37.16 (33.02)     8:09.80 (32.64)     8:42.64 (32.84)
        9:15.30 (32.66)     9:48.19 (32.89)    10:20.92 (32.73)    10:53.91 (32.99)
       11:26.45 (32.54)    11:59.53 (33.08)    12:32.08 (32.55)    13:05.24 (33.16)
       13:38.28 (33.04)    14:11.40 (33.12)    14:44.32 (32.92)    15:17.48 (33.16)
       15:49.99 (32.51)    16:20.63 (30.64)                                        
  8 Dulaney, Aidan            18 UN-03-ST            16:29.43   16:25.04   11  
                  30.06     1:02.11 (32.05)     1:34.73 (32.62)     2:07.30 (32.57)
        2:39.88 (32.58)     3:12.62 (32.74)     3:45.48 (32.86)     4:18.66 (33.18)
        4:51.81 (33.15)     5:24.90 (33.09)     5:58.33 (33.43)     6:31.51 (33.18)
        7:04.98 (33.47)     7:38.07 (33.09)     8:11.48 (33.41)     8:44.55 (33.07)
        9:17.80 (33.25)     9:50.91 (33.11)    10:24.41 (33.50)    10:57.62 (33.21)
       11:30.82 (33.20)    12:03.92 (33.10)    12:37.27 (33.35)    13:10.20 (32.93)
       13:43.45 (33.25)    14:16.46 (33.01)    14:49.45 (32.99)    15:22.29 (32.84)
       15:54.27 (31.98)    16:25.04 (30.77)                                        
  9 Oberg, Max                16 MAC-GU              16:39.22   16:28.10    9  
                  28.75       59.99 (31.24)     1:33.15 (33.16)     2:06.07 (32.92)
        2:39.59 (33.52)     3:12.61 (33.02)     3:45.78 (33.17)     4:18.58 (32.80)
        4:51.80 (33.22)     5:25.19 (33.39)     5:58.87 (33.68)     6:31.91 (33.04)
        7:05.70 (33.79)     7:38.86 (33.16)     8:12.56 (33.70)     8:45.60 (33.04)
        9:18.95 (33.35)     9:52.26 (33.31)    10:25.82 (33.56)    10:58.92 (33.10)
       11:31.61 (32.69)    12:04.62 (33.01)    12:38.10 (33.48)    13:11.41 (33.31)
       13:44.71 (33.30)    14:17.98 (33.27)    14:51.21 (33.23)    15:24.10 (32.89)
       15:56.59 (32.49)    16:28.10 (31.51)                                        
 10 Dement, Jackson           16 KATY-GU             16:46.76   16:28.89    7  
                  28.94     1:01.16 (32.22)     1:33.61 (32.45)     2:07.07 (33.46)
        2:39.97 (32.90)     3:13.29 (33.32)     3:46.33 (33.04)     4:19.65 (33.32)
        4:52.40 (32.75)     5:25.81 (33.41)     5:58.99 (33.18)     6:32.34 (33.35)
        7:05.43 (33.09)     7:38.68 (33.25)     8:11.83 (33.15)     8:44.79 (32.96)
        9:17.98 (33.19)     9:51.48 (33.50)    10:24.76 (33.28)    10:58.65 (33.89)
       11:31.87 (33.22)    12:05.71 (33.84)    12:39.06 (33.35)    13:13.13 (34.07)
       13:46.03 (32.90)    14:19.55 (33.52)    14:52.76 (33.21)    15:25.98 (33.22)
       15:55.90 (29.92)    16:28.89 (32.99)                                        
 11 Romero, Antonio           16 LAC-NT              16:59.88   16:38.58    6  
                  29.93     1:02.23 (32.30)     1:35.15 (32.92)     2:08.29 (33.14)
        2:41.56 (33.27)     3:15.18 (33.62)     3:48.57 (33.39)     4:21.75 (33.18)
        4:55.59 (33.84)     5:29.59 (34.00)     6:02.45 (32.86)     6:35.67 (33.22)
        7:09.47 (33.80)     7:42.93 (33.46)     8:16.78 (33.85)     8:50.45 (33.67)
        9:24.39 (33.94)     9:58.03 (33.64)    10:31.95 (33.92)    11:05.31 (33.36)
       11:38.39 (33.08)    12:11.68 (33.29)    12:45.42 (33.74)    13:18.89 (33.47)
       13:52.66 (33.77)    14:26.27 (33.61)    15:00.18 (33.91)    15:33.73 (33.55)
       16:06.79 (33.06)    16:38.58 (31.79)                                        
 12 Giandinoto, Gavin         16 AAAA-ST             16:30.28   16:40.29    5  
                  29.77     1:02.45 (32.68)     1:36.09 (33.64)     2:09.63 (33.54)
        2:43.64 (34.01)     3:17.37 (33.73)     3:51.50 (34.13)     4:25.83 (34.33)
        5:00.20 (34.37)     5:34.36 (34.16)     6:08.64 (34.28)     6:42.97 (34.33)
        7:17.22 (34.25)     7:50.78 (33.56)     8:24.73 (33.95)     8:58.26 (33.53)
        9:31.58 (33.32)    10:04.63 (33.05)    10:38.00 (33.37)    11:11.15 (33.15)
       11:44.59 (33.44)    12:17.73 (33.14)    12:51.01 (33.28)    13:23.92 (32.91)
       13:57.28 (33.36)    14:30.39 (33.11)    15:03.76 (33.37)    15:36.80 (33.04)
       16:10.14 (33.34)    16:40.29 (30.15)                                        
 13 Flynn, Bryce              16 NTRO-ST             16:29.50   16:41.77    4  
                  29.34     1:01.82 (32.48)     1:34.46 (32.64)     2:08.18 (33.72)
        2:41.22 (33.04)     3:15.18 (33.96)     3:48.60 (33.42)     4:22.81 (34.21)
        4:56.61 (33.80)     5:30.74 (34.13)     6:05.46 (34.72)     6:39.30 (33.84)
        7:12.49 (33.19)     7:46.46 (33.97)     8:20.40 (33.94)     8:53.99 (33.59)
        9:27.68 (33.69)    10:01.08 (33.40)    10:34.68 (33.60)    11:08.78 (34.10)
       11:42.20 (33.42)    12:16.94 (34.74)    12:50.30 (33.36)    13:24.52 (34.22)
       13:57.86 (33.34)    14:31.42 (33.56)    15:04.30 (32.88)    15:38.26 (33.96)
       16:10.57 (32.31)    16:41.77 (31.20)                                        
 14 Guziec, Andrew            15 LAC-NT              16:40.78   16:44.66    3  
                  29.19     1:01.42 (32.23)     1:34.34 (32.92)     2:07.78 (33.44)
        2:40.89 (33.11)     3:14.40 (33.51)     3:47.92 (33.52)     4:22.17 (34.25)
        4:56.26 (34.09)     5:30.75 (34.49)     6:03.94 (33.19)     6:37.79 (33.85)
        7:11.37 (33.58)     7:45.44 (34.07)     8:18.41 (32.97)     8:52.89 (34.48)
        9:26.11 (33.22)    10:00.39 (34.28)    10:33.63 (33.24)    11:07.61 (33.98)
       11:40.98 (33.37)    12:15.12 (34.14)    12:48.62 (33.50)    13:22.62 (34.00)
       13:56.10 (33.48)    14:29.93 (33.83)    15:03.73 (33.80)    15:37.81 (34.08)
       16:11.23 (33.42)    16:44.66 (33.43)                                        
 15 Henry, Daniel             16 TXLA-ST             16:25.79   16:46.86    2  
                  29.13     1:01.52 (32.39)     1:33.94 (32.42)     2:07.21 (33.27)
        2:40.17 (32.96)     3:13.48 (33.31)     3:47.21 (33.73)     4:21.08 (33.87)
        4:54.73 (33.65)     5:28.85 (34.12)     6:02.21 (33.36)     6:36.32 (34.11)
        7:10.07 (33.75)     7:44.17 (34.10)     8:18.50 (34.33)     8:53.18 (34.68)
        9:27.41 (34.23)    10:02.19 (34.78)    10:35.96 (33.77)    11:09.80 (33.84)
       11:43.44 (33.64)    12:17.65 (34.21)    12:51.04 (33.39)    13:25.21 (34.17)
       13:59.36 (34.15)    14:33.33 (33.97)    15:07.09 (33.76)    15:40.96 (33.87)
       16:14.81 (33.85)    16:46.86 (32.05)                                        
 16 Fields, Michael           16 TRAC-NT             16:32.97Y  16:51.51    1  
                  29.68     1:02.79 (33.11)     1:35.45 (32.66)     2:10.24 (34.79)
        2:44.37 (34.13)     3:17.76 (33.39)     3:51.12 (33.36)     4:24.89 (33.77)
        4:58.47 (33.58)     5:32.51 (34.04)     6:06.24 (33.73)     6:39.98 (33.74)
        7:13.90 (33.92)     7:47.83 (33.93)     8:21.87 (34.04)     8:55.51 (33.64)
        9:29.32 (33.81)    10:03.67 (34.35)    10:37.57 (33.90)    11:12.00 (34.43)
       11:45.83 (33.83)    12:19.83 (34.00)    12:53.74 (33.91)    13:28.06 (34.32)
       14:02.27 (34.21)    14:36.98 (34.71)    15:10.86 (33.88)    15:45.01 (34.15)
       16:19.12 (34.11)    16:51.51 (32.39)                                        
 17 Wong, Mason               17 NTRO-ST             17:03.32   16:54.57  
                  29.08     1:01.64 (32.56)     1:34.57 (32.93)     2:08.33 (33.76)
        2:41.72 (33.39)     3:15.68 (33.96)     3:49.17 (33.49)     4:22.78 (33.61)
        4:56.49 (33.71)     5:30.64 (34.15)     6:04.20 (33.56)     6:38.51 (34.31)
        7:12.68 (34.17)     7:46.95 (34.27)     8:21.10 (34.15)     8:55.68 (34.58)
        9:30.08 (34.40)    10:04.90 (34.82)    10:38.94 (34.04)    11:13.71 (34.77)
       11:47.66 (33.95)    12:22.55 (34.89)    12:57.07 (34.52)    13:31.58 (34.51)
       14:05.33 (33.75)    14:40.22 (34.89)    15:14.02 (33.80)    15:48.17 (34.15)
       16:21.87 (33.70)    16:54.57 (32.70)                                        
 18 Luna, Leonardo            15 AAAA-ST             16:23.95   16:55.14  
                  29.80     1:02.44 (32.64)     1:36.15 (33.71)     2:09.40 (33.25)
        2:43.14 (33.74)     3:17.63 (34.49)     3:51.39 (33.76)     4:25.09 (33.70)
        4:58.60 (33.51)     5:32.34 (33.74)     6:07.18 (34.84)     6:41.18 (34.00)
        7:15.26 (34.08)     7:49.07 (33.81)     8:23.08 (34.01)     8:57.29 (34.21)
        9:31.23 (33.94)    10:05.25 (34.02)    10:39.63 (34.38)    11:13.27 (33.64)
       11:47.41 (34.14)    12:21.71 (34.30)    12:55.96 (34.25)    13:30.03 (34.07)
       14:04.11 (34.08)    14:38.32 (34.21)    15:12.83 (34.51)    15:47.40 (34.57)
       16:21.69 (34.29)    16:55.14 (33.45)                                        
 19 Fitzgibbon, Cooper        18 LAC-NT              16:37.10   16:56.30  
                  29.66     1:02.30 (32.64)     1:35.35 (33.05)     2:09.29 (33.94)
        2:42.81 (33.52)     3:16.96 (34.15)     3:50.68 (33.72)     4:24.98 (34.30)
        4:58.83 (33.85)     5:32.90 (34.07)     6:06.71 (33.81)     6:40.64 (33.93)
        7:14.30 (33.66)     7:48.31 (34.01)     8:22.11 (33.80)     8:56.19 (34.08)
        9:29.82 (33.63)    10:04.10 (34.28)    10:37.90 (33.80)    11:12.23 (34.33)
       11:46.20 (33.97)    12:20.64 (34.44)    12:55.02 (34.38)    13:29.82 (34.80)
       14:04.10 (34.28)    14:38.80 (34.70)    15:12.93 (34.13)    15:47.59 (34.66)
       16:21.98 (34.39)    16:56.30 (34.32)                                        
 20 Zales, Joseph             18 DART-SN             16:24.63   16:58.88  
                  29.83     1:02.01 (32.18)     1:34.99 (32.98)     2:08.01 (33.02)
        2:41.20 (33.19)     3:14.35 (33.15)     3:48.20 (33.85)     4:21.85 (33.65)
        4:55.78 (33.93)     5:29.85 (34.07)     6:04.13 (34.28)     6:38.40 (34.27)
        7:12.84 (34.44)     7:46.66 (33.82)     8:21.34 (34.68)     8:55.07 (33.73)
        9:29.77 (34.70)    10:04.15 (34.38)    10:38.93 (34.78)    11:13.15 (34.22)
       11:47.78 (34.63)    12:22.03 (34.25)    12:57.31 (35.28)    13:31.52 (34.21)
       14:06.48 (34.96)    14:41.16 (34.68)    15:16.32 (35.16)    15:50.72 (34.40)
       16:25.53 (34.81)    16:58.88 (33.35)                                        
 21 Washabaugh, Seth          17 SBA-SI              16:41.67   17:01.29  
                  29.68     1:02.06 (32.38)     1:34.48 (32.42)     2:07.78 (33.30)
        2:40.93 (33.15)     3:14.21 (33.28)     3:47.41 (33.20)     4:20.57 (33.16)
        4:53.81 (33.24)     5:27.11 (33.30)     6:00.47 (33.36)     6:34.13 (33.66)
        7:08.01 (33.88)     7:42.27 (34.26)     8:16.35 (34.08)     8:50.47 (34.12)
        9:25.06 (34.59)    10:00.29 (35.23)    10:35.41 (35.12)    11:10.34 (34.93)
       11:44.63 (34.29)    12:18.50 (33.87)    12:52.96 (34.46)    13:28.55 (35.59)
       14:03.71 (35.16)    14:39.38 (35.67)    15:15.54 (36.16)    15:51.47 (35.93)
       16:26.75 (35.28)    17:01.29 (34.54)                                        
 22 Rollins, David            18 NTRO-ST             16:33.63Y  17:02.11  
                  29.99     1:02.77 (32.78)     1:36.00 (33.23)     2:09.93 (33.93)
        2:43.41 (33.48)     3:17.58 (34.17)     3:51.34 (33.76)     4:25.30 (33.96)
        4:59.34 (34.04)     5:33.58 (34.24)     6:07.42 (33.84)     6:41.70 (34.28)
        7:16.01 (34.31)     7:50.70 (34.69)     8:25.41 (34.71)     9:00.05 (34.64)
        9:34.51 (34.46)    10:09.35 (34.84)    10:44.19 (34.84)    11:19.44 (35.25)
       11:53.92 (34.48)    12:29.13 (35.21)    13:04.05 (34.92)    13:38.68 (34.63)
       14:13.65 (34.97)    14:48.76 (35.11)    15:22.82 (34.06)    15:57.41 (34.59)
       16:31.37 (33.96)    17:02.11 (30.74)                                        
 23 Lee, Andrew               15 KATY-GU             16:35.86Y  17:02.28  
                  31.03     1:04.79 (33.76)     1:38.35 (33.56)     2:12.26 (33.91)
        2:46.44 (34.18)     3:21.16 (34.72)     3:55.38 (34.22)     4:29.85 (34.47)
        5:04.12 (34.27)     5:38.56 (34.44)     6:12.85 (34.29)     6:47.11 (34.26)
        7:21.38 (34.27)     7:55.68 (34.30)     8:30.00 (34.32)     9:04.42 (34.42)
        9:38.23 (33.81)    10:12.73 (34.50)    10:47.04 (34.31)    11:21.50 (34.46)
       11:55.49 (33.99)    12:29.80 (34.31)    13:04.01 (34.21)    13:38.32 (34.31)
       14:12.49 (34.17)    14:46.87 (34.38)    15:21.20 (34.33)    15:55.35 (34.15)
       16:29.68 (34.33)    17:02.28 (32.60)                                        
 24 Savage, Conley            16 AAAA-ST             16:29.83Y  17:03.19  
                  30.51     1:04.33 (33.82)     1:38.03 (33.70)     2:12.43 (34.40)
        2:46.45 (34.02)     3:21.11 (34.66)     3:54.98 (33.87)     4:29.51 (34.53)
        5:03.76 (34.25)     5:38.47 (34.71)     6:12.56 (34.09)     6:47.36 (34.80)
        7:21.66 (34.30)     7:56.49 (34.83)     8:30.72 (34.23)     9:05.23 (34.51)
        9:39.43 (34.20)    10:14.19 (34.76)    10:48.20 (34.01)    11:22.96 (34.76)
       11:57.13 (34.17)    12:31.65 (34.52)    13:05.85 (34.20)    13:40.39 (34.54)
       14:14.79 (34.40)    14:49.16 (34.37)    15:22.97 (33.81)    15:57.30 (34.33)
       16:30.46 (33.16)    17:03.19 (32.73)                                        
 25 Hunt, Justice             15 TFA-NT              16:43.59Y  17:09.77  
                  31.21     1:05.35 (34.14)     1:39.94 (34.59)     2:14.31 (34.37)
        2:49.60 (35.29)     3:24.44 (34.84)     3:59.50 (35.06)     4:34.32 (34.82)
        5:08.97 (34.65)     5:43.86 (34.89)     6:18.80 (34.94)     6:53.44 (34.64)
        7:28.51 (35.07)     8:03.03 (34.52)     8:37.84 (34.81)     9:12.32 (34.48)
        9:46.99 (34.67)    10:21.33 (34.34)    10:56.09 (34.76)    11:30.64 (34.55)
       12:04.61 (33.97)    12:38.65 (34.04)    13:12.98 (34.33)    13:47.23 (34.25)
       14:21.79 (34.56)    14:56.11 (34.32)    15:30.37 (34.26)    16:04.02 (33.65)
       16:37.64 (33.62)    17:09.77 (32.13)                                        
 26 Lewis, Baylor             16 LOVE-CO             16:25.23Y  17:10.71  
                  30.91     1:05.03 (34.12)     1:39.45 (34.42)     2:13.78 (34.33)
        2:48.32 (34.54)     3:23.01 (34.69)     3:57.21 (34.20)     4:31.42 (34.21)
        5:05.98 (34.56)     5:40.02 (34.04)     6:14.42 (34.40)     6:48.73 (34.31)
        7:23.19 (34.46)     7:57.31 (34.12)     8:31.73 (34.42)     9:05.86 (34.13)
        9:40.46 (34.60)    10:14.79 (34.33)    10:49.45 (34.66)    11:23.96 (34.51)
       11:59.13 (35.17)    12:33.91 (34.78)    13:09.10 (35.19)    13:44.09 (34.99)
       14:19.14 (35.05)    14:53.60 (34.46)    15:28.73 (35.13)    16:02.85 (34.12)
       16:37.54 (34.69)    17:10.71 (33.17)                                        
 27 Shankar, Shreyush         16 NTRO-ST             17:05.26   17:14.14  
                  29.56     1:02.44 (32.88)     1:35.69 (33.25)     2:09.83 (34.14)
        2:43.76 (33.93)     3:18.44 (34.68)     3:52.69 (34.25)     4:27.83 (35.14)
        5:02.07 (34.24)     5:37.44 (35.37)     6:11.79 (34.35)     6:46.68 (34.89)
        7:21.32 (34.64)     7:56.54 (35.22)     8:31.42 (34.88)     9:06.46 (35.04)
        9:41.62 (35.16)    10:16.74 (35.12)    10:51.30 (34.56)    11:26.41 (35.11)
       12:00.64 (34.23)    12:35.89 (35.25)    13:10.46 (34.57)    13:45.53 (35.07)
       14:20.56 (35.03)    14:55.77 (35.21)    15:30.96 (35.19)    16:05.73 (34.77)
       16:40.51 (34.78)    17:14.14 (33.63)                                        
 28 Armstrong, Timothy        16 RACE-NT             16:33.54Y  17:14.42  
                  30.11     1:03.16 (33.05)     1:36.82 (33.66)     2:10.63 (33.81)
        2:44.70 (34.07)     3:18.38 (33.68)     3:52.81 (34.43)     4:27.04 (34.23)
        5:02.37 (35.33)     5:36.59 (34.22)     6:11.86 (35.27)     6:46.55 (34.69)
        7:21.88 (35.33)     7:56.41 (34.53)     8:31.91 (35.50)     9:06.75 (34.84)
        9:42.68 (35.93)    10:17.81 (35.13)    10:52.83 (35.02)    11:27.62 (34.79)
       12:02.97 (35.35)    12:38.23 (35.26)    13:13.91 (35.68)    13:48.69 (34.78)
       14:24.17 (35.48)    14:58.71 (34.54)    15:33.61 (34.90)    16:07.56 (33.95)
       16:42.46 (34.90)    17:14.42 (31.96)                                        
 29 Andruss, Tyler            15 LAC-NT              17:15.21   17:15.11  
                  30.68     1:04.00 (33.32)     1:38.05 (34.05)     2:12.49 (34.44)
        2:46.74 (34.25)     3:21.45 (34.71)     3:55.89 (34.44)     4:30.83 (34.94)
        5:05.84 (35.01)     5:40.28 (34.44)     6:15.52 (35.24)     6:50.54 (35.02)
        7:25.91 (35.37)     8:00.92 (35.01)     8:36.47 (35.55)     9:11.55 (35.08)
        9:46.98 (35.43)    10:22.43 (35.45)    10:57.82 (35.39)    11:32.95 (35.13)
       12:07.24 (34.29)    12:41.97 (34.73)    13:16.90 (34.93)    13:51.54 (34.64)
       14:26.07 (34.53)    15:00.63 (34.56)    15:34.95 (34.32)    16:08.38 (33.43)
       16:42.71 (34.33)    17:15.11 (32.40)                                        
 30 Tarter, Henry             16 LAC-NT              16:30.40Y  17:15.87  
                  31.32     1:04.83 (33.51)     1:38.73 (33.90)     2:12.62 (33.89)
        2:46.80 (34.18)     3:21.15 (34.35)     3:55.56 (34.41)     4:29.90 (34.34)
        5:04.68 (34.78)     5:39.30 (34.62)     6:14.19 (34.89)     6:48.87 (34.68)
        7:23.65 (34.78)     7:58.28 (34.63)     8:33.68 (35.40)     9:08.57 (34.89)
        9:43.74 (35.17)    10:18.49 (34.75)    10:53.81 (35.32)    11:28.73 (34.92)
       12:03.91 (35.18)    12:38.66 (34.75)    13:13.87 (35.21)    13:48.87 (35.00)
       14:24.38 (35.51)    14:59.29 (34.91)    15:34.54 (35.25)    16:09.42 (34.88)
       16:27.32 (17.90)    17:15.87 (48.55)                                        
 31 Hughes, Colby             14 SBA-SI              16:23.69Y  17:16.06  
                  30.38     1:04.32 (33.94)     1:38.41 (34.09)     2:12.51 (34.10)
        2:46.58 (34.07)     3:21.17 (34.59)     3:55.69 (34.52)     4:31.19 (35.50)
        5:06.08 (34.89)     5:41.83 (35.75)     6:17.44 (35.61)     6:53.25 (35.81)
        7:28.48 (35.23)     8:04.45 (35.97)     8:39.95 (35.50)     9:14.67 (34.72)
        9:50.07 (35.40)    10:25.58 (35.51)    11:01.17 (35.59)    11:36.85 (35.68)
       12:12.66 (35.81)    12:48.56 (35.90)    13:23.85 (35.29)    13:59.25 (35.40)
       14:33.99 (34.74)    15:07.55 (33.56)    15:40.97 (33.42)    16:14.28 (33.31)
       16:45.91 (31.63)    17:16.06 (30.15)                                        
 32 Miller, Riley             18 LOVE-CO             16:19.13Y  17:16.80  
                  30.78     1:04.78 (34.00)     1:39.10 (34.32)     2:13.17 (34.07)
        2:46.96 (33.79)     3:20.56 (33.60)     3:54.05 (33.49)     4:28.20 (34.15)
        5:02.90 (34.70)     5:37.15 (34.25)     6:12.14 (34.99)     6:47.26 (35.12)
        7:22.04 (34.78)     7:56.88 (34.84)     8:29.17 (32.29)     9:03.85 (34.68)
        9:38.67 (34.82)    10:15.23 (36.56)    10:51.95 (36.72)    11:25.07 (33.12)
       11:59.34 (34.27)    12:37.86 (38.52)    13:15.84 (37.98)    13:52.63 (36.79)
       14:25.73 (33.10)    15:00.94 (35.21)    15:36.30 (35.36)    16:11.45 (35.15)
       16:45.51 (34.06)    17:16.80 (31.29)                                        
 33 Jones, Connor             17 NTRO-ST             16:59.72   17:19.31  
                  29.24     1:01.62 (32.38)     1:35.13 (33.51)     2:08.84 (33.71)
        2:42.53 (33.69)     3:16.22 (33.69)     3:49.98 (33.76)     4:23.78 (33.80)
        4:57.98 (34.20)     5:33.00 (35.02)     6:07.84 (34.84)     6:42.49 (34.65)
        7:17.42 (34.93)     7:51.83 (34.41)     8:26.90 (35.07)     9:02.35 (35.45)
        9:37.49 (35.14)    10:12.68 (35.19)    10:48.32 (35.64)    11:24.20 (35.88)
       11:59.70 (35.50)    12:34.80 (35.10)    13:10.71 (35.91)    13:45.73 (35.02)
       14:21.62 (35.89)    14:57.31 (35.69)    15:33.30 (35.99)    16:08.97 (35.67)
       16:43.90 (34.93)    17:19.31 (35.41)                                        
 34 Hansbury, Ethan           18 LOVE-CO             16:39.70Y  17:24.38  
                  29.97     1:03.91 (33.94)     1:37.16 (33.25)     2:11.18 (34.02)
        2:45.14 (33.96)     3:19.68 (34.54)     3:54.42 (34.74)     4:29.79 (35.37)
        5:04.16 (34.37)     5:39.11 (34.95)     6:13.79 (34.68)     6:49.55 (35.76)
        7:24.32 (34.77)     7:59.79 (35.47)     8:34.89 (35.10)     9:11.02 (36.13)
        9:45.64 (34.62)    10:21.63 (35.99)    10:56.80 (35.17)    11:32.63 (35.83)
       12:07.71 (35.08)    12:43.69 (35.98)    13:19.12 (35.43)    13:54.75 (35.63)
       14:30.15 (35.40)    15:05.55 (35.40)    15:40.75 (35.20)    16:16.00 (35.25)
       16:50.37 (34.37)    17:24.38 (34.01)                                        
 35 Foote, Ramsey             17 NTRO-ST             17:05.23   17:26.09  
                  30.66     1:04.01 (33.35)     1:39.25 (35.24)     2:13.69 (34.44)
        2:48.97 (35.28)     3:23.57 (34.60)     3:59.38 (35.81)     4:34.35 (34.97)
        5:10.16 (35.81)     5:45.42 (35.26)     6:20.97 (35.55)     6:56.00 (35.03)
        7:31.78 (35.78)     8:07.10 (35.32)     8:42.56 (35.46)     9:17.34 (34.78)
        9:53.30 (35.96)    10:28.22 (34.92)    11:03.47 (35.25)    11:37.80 (34.33)
       12:12.38 (34.58)    12:46.66 (34.28)    13:21.76 (35.10)    13:56.06 (34.30)
       14:32.02 (35.96)    15:06.57 (34.55)    15:42.35 (35.78)    16:16.96 (34.61)
       16:52.59 (35.63)    17:26.09 (33.50)                                        
 36 Kolhe, Rohan              15 LAC-NT              16:31.28Y  17:27.27  
                  31.94     1:06.18 (34.24)     1:40.73 (34.55)     2:15.80 (35.07)
        2:50.68 (34.88)     3:25.67 (34.99)     4:00.39 (34.72)     4:35.28 (34.89)
        5:09.82 (34.54)     5:44.81 (34.99)     6:19.34 (34.53)     6:54.06 (34.72)
        7:28.99 (34.93)     8:04.47 (35.48)     8:39.62 (35.15)     9:14.75 (35.13)
        9:49.68 (34.93)    10:24.67 (34.99)    10:59.70 (35.03)    11:35.10 (35.40)
       12:10.34 (35.24)    12:45.75 (35.41)    13:21.14 (35.39)    13:56.88 (35.74)
       14:32.30 (35.42)    15:07.85 (35.55)    15:43.05 (35.20)    16:18.72 (35.67)
       16:53.56 (34.84)    17:27.27 (33.71)                                        
 37 Copley, Kasey             16 WLOO-ST             17:15.64   17:28.38  
                  30.20     1:03.80 (33.60)     1:36.40 (32.60)     2:10.27 (33.87)
        2:43.83 (33.56)     3:18.20 (34.37)     3:52.59 (34.39)     4:27.95 (35.36)
        5:02.89 (34.94)     5:38.49 (35.60)     6:13.76 (35.27)     6:48.94 (35.18)
        7:24.42 (35.48)     7:59.92 (35.50)     8:34.97 (35.05)     9:10.16 (35.19)
        9:45.04 (34.88)    10:20.41 (35.37)    10:55.71 (35.30)    11:31.48 (35.77)
       12:07.21 (35.73)    12:42.81 (35.60)    13:18.43 (35.62)    13:54.19 (35.76)
       14:29.96 (35.77)    15:05.97 (36.01)    15:41.73 (35.76)    16:17.61 (35.88)
       16:53.12 (35.51)    17:28.38 (35.26)                                        
 38 Barrera, Martin           16 NOCH-GU             17:16.73   17:29.91  
                  30.43     1:03.91 (33.48)     1:37.70 (33.79)     2:11.57 (33.87)
                                3:20.81 ( )     3:55.55 (34.74)     4:30.38 (34.83)
        5:05.47 (35.09)     5:40.45 (34.98)     6:15.52 (35.07)     6:50.66 (35.14)
        7:22.28 (31.62)     8:00.83 (38.55)     8:36.29 (35.46)     9:11.33 (35.04)
        9:47.02 (35.69)    10:22.34 (35.32)    10:57.88 (35.54)    11:32.94 (35.06)
       12:08.32 (35.38)    12:43.47 (35.15)    13:20.11 (36.64)    13:55.99 (35.88)
       14:31.93 (35.94)    15:07.55 (35.62)    15:43.45 (35.90)    16:19.53 (36.08)
       16:52.79 (33.26)    17:29.91 (37.12)                                        
 39 Bajraktari, Sokol         18 LAC-NT              16:55.83   17:30.17  
                  29.73     1:01.93 (32.20)     1:35.14 (33.21)     2:07.90 (32.76)
        2:41.68 (33.78)     3:15.10 (33.42)     3:49.20 (34.10)     4:23.68 (34.48)
        4:58.71 (35.03)     5:34.17 (35.46)     6:10.30 (36.13)     6:45.82 (35.52)
        7:22.23 (36.41)     7:58.34 (36.11)     8:33.79 (35.45)     9:10.74 (36.95)
        9:47.33 (36.59)    10:23.63 (36.30)    10:59.53 (35.90)    11:36.57 (37.04)
       12:12.73 (36.16)    12:47.76 (35.03)    13:23.00 (35.24)    13:58.81 (35.81)
       14:34.95 (36.14)    15:09.86 (34.91)    15:45.03 (35.17)    16:21.33 (36.30)
       16:55.74 (34.41)    17:30.17 (34.43)                                        
 40 Malone, Cooper            16 LOVE-CO             16:20.23Y  17:31.38  
                  31.53     1:04.79 (33.26)     1:38.94 (34.15)     2:12.51 (33.57)
        2:46.47 (33.96)     3:20.23 (33.76)     3:54.46 (34.23)     4:28.99 (34.53)
        5:03.47 (34.48)     5:38.29 (34.82)     6:13.72 (35.43)     6:48.92 (35.20)
        7:24.11 (35.19)     7:59.83 (35.72)     8:35.03 (35.20)     9:10.34 (35.31)
        9:45.90 (35.56)    10:21.72 (35.82)    10:57.59 (35.87)    11:33.58 (35.99)
       12:09.47 (35.89)    12:45.27 (35.80)    13:21.53 (36.26)    13:57.52 (35.99)
       14:33.51 (35.99)    15:08.78 (35.27)    15:44.54 (35.76)    16:20.41 (35.87)
       16:56.62 (36.21)    17:31.38 (34.76)                                        
 41 Vulgas, Aidan             17 DART-SN             16:32.32Y  17:31.57  
                  30.03     1:03.01 (32.98)     1:36.75 (33.74)     2:10.79 (34.04)
        2:45.11 (34.32)     3:19.62 (34.51)     3:54.05 (34.43)     4:29.06 (35.01)
        5:03.93 (34.87)     5:38.63 (34.70)     6:13.39 (34.76)     6:48.54 (35.15)
        7:23.50 (34.96)     7:58.92 (35.42)     8:34.25 (35.33)     9:09.80 (35.55)
        9:45.39 (35.59)    10:21.38 (35.99)    10:57.25 (35.87)    11:33.47 (36.22)
       12:09.03 (35.56)    12:45.21 (36.18)    13:21.23 (36.02)    13:57.53 (36.30)
       14:33.45 (35.92)    15:09.76 (36.31)    15:45.73 (35.97)    16:21.74 (36.01)
       16:56.96 (35.22)    17:31.57 (34.61)                                        
 42 Bibza, Bennett            15 NTN-NT              16:35.33Y  17:35.16  
                  30.64     1:04.84 (34.20)     1:39.39 (34.55)     2:13.64 (34.25)
        2:48.16 (34.52)     3:23.33 (35.17)     3:58.84 (35.51)     4:34.61 (35.77)
        5:10.34 (35.73)     5:46.09 (35.75)     6:21.54 (35.45)     6:57.22 (35.68)
        7:32.96 (35.74)     8:08.88 (35.92)     8:44.36 (35.48)     9:19.91 (35.55)
        9:55.22 (35.31)    10:31.15 (35.93)    11:06.28 (35.13)    11:40.74 (34.46)
       12:15.90 (35.16)    12:51.37 (35.47)    13:26.46 (35.09)    14:01.95 (35.49)
       14:36.52 (34.57)    15:12.29 (35.77)    15:47.64 (35.35)    16:24.45 (36.81)
       17:00.53 (36.08)    17:35.16 (34.63)                                        
 43 Tramel, Cole              15 LAC-NT              17:05.54   17:38.73  
                  30.97     1:04.45 (33.48)     1:30.16 (25.71)     2:13.02 (42.86)
        2:47.14 (34.12)     3:21.11 (33.97)     3:55.64 (34.53)     4:30.51 (34.87)
        5:05.73 (35.22)     5:41.20 (35.47)     6:16.69 (35.49)     6:52.46 (35.77)
        7:28.28 (35.82)     8:04.21 (35.93)     8:40.21 (36.00)     9:16.17 (35.96)
        9:52.18 (36.01)    10:28.38 (36.20)    11:04.30 (35.92)    11:40.28 (35.98)
       12:16.36 (36.08)    12:52.30 (35.94)    13:28.15 (35.85)    14:04.22 (36.07)
       14:40.03 (35.81)    15:16.07 (36.04)    15:51.93 (35.86)    16:28.03 (36.10)
       17:03.79 (35.76)    17:38.73 (34.94)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Cavana, Sion              18 CRAW-LA                   NT      51.23  
                  24.73       51.23 (26.50)                                        
  2 Parry, William            17 FCST-GU                   NT      51.67  
                  24.85       51.67 (26.82)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Initial Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rinard, Christopher       18 PASA-PC                   NT    1:03.01  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rocha De Murga, Juan Jos  23 AGS-GU                 48.81Y     57.41   20  
                  27.80       57.41 (29.61)                                        
  2 Alarcon, Greyson          18 NTRO-ST                50.05Y     57.80   17  
                  28.40       57.80 (29.40)                                        
  3 Hulet, Tyler              16 TWST-GU                48.99Y     57.89   16  
                  27.75       57.89 (30.14)                                        
  4 Gibbons, Jake             22 TAMU-GU                49.26Y     58.22   15  
                  28.31       58.22 (29.91)                                        
  5 Stelmar, Eric             16 MAC-NT                 49.65Y     58.25   14  
                  28.42       58.25 (29.83)                                        
  6 Henderson, James          17 CRAW-LA                49.33Y     58.80   13  
                  28.09       58.80 (30.71)                                        
  7 Graham, Logan             17 RACE-NT                49.99Y     59.43   12  
                  28.69       59.43 (30.74)                                        
  8 Sandidge, Logan           17 AAAA-ST                50.17Y     59.71   11  
                  28.57       59.71 (31.14)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lucas, Samuel             17 LAC-NT                 50.39Y     58.80    9  
                  28.12       58.80 (30.68)                                        
 10 Apfel, Abraham            17 CW-MI                  50.35Y     59.00    7  
                  28.77       59.00 (30.23)                                        
 11 Katzman, Cameron          18 WLOO-ST                50.21Y     59.29    6  
                  28.56       59.29 (30.73)                                        
 12 Boyle, Mac                17 KATY-GU                50.31Y     59.70    5  
                  28.40       59.70 (31.30)                                        
 13 Barton, William           19 NTRO-ST                50.49Y   1:00.42    4  
                  29.64     1:00.42 (30.78)                                        
 14 Foley, Michael            17 FINS-LA                50.41Y   1:00.67    3  
                  29.26     1:00.67 (31.41)                                        
 15 Belair, Michael           16 TFA-NT                 50.53Y   1:01.89    2  
                  29.76     1:01.89 (32.13)                                        
 -- Haig, Adam                17 AQTX-ST                50.50Y        DQ  
                  29.17          DQ (31.13)                                        
C - Final
 17 Fields, Wyatt             16 TWST-GU                51.24Y     59.61  
                  28.89       59.61 (30.72)                                        
 18 Brockette, Carson         16 DM-NT                  51.33Y     59.69  
                  29.18       59.69 (30.51)                                        
 19 Jones, Jed Michael        17 MTRO-NT                51.43Y     59.86  
                  28.90       59.86 (30.96)                                        
 20 Taner, Brooks             17 PASA-PC                51.14Y   1:00.31  
                  29.44     1:00.31 (30.87)                                        
 21 Cutler, Tate              15 DART-SN                51.42Y   1:00.63  
                  29.83     1:00.63 (30.80)                                        
 22 Scoggin, Andrew           16 LOVE-CO                51.06Y   1:00.89  
                  29.85     1:00.89 (31.04)                                        
 23 Kenigsberg, Nathan        18 LOVE-CO                51.40Y   1:01.70  
                  29.96     1:01.70 (31.74)                                        
 24 Doehler, Ethan            15 SASA-ST                51.20Y   1:01.88  
                  30.50     1:01.88 (31.38)                                        
D - Final
 25 Spiride, Andrei           17 STAR-NT                51.55Y     59.36  
                  28.41       59.36 (30.95)                                        
 26 Dix, Jacob                16 LAC-NT                 51.60Y     59.78  
                  28.46       59.78 (31.32)                                        
 27 Shomper, Thomas           16 WLOO-ST                51.44Y     59.99  
                  29.08       59.99 (30.91)                                        
 28 Erzakov, Danila           15 CFSC-GU                51.57Y   1:01.04  
                  30.02     1:01.04 (31.02)                                        
 29 Jennings, Samuel          17 BATS-GU                51.57Y   1:01.18  
                  29.39     1:01.18 (31.79)                                        
 30 Smith, Colton             17 TFA-NT                 51.49Y   1:01.21  
                  30.09     1:01.21 (31.12)                                        
 31 Toledo Sanchez, Dominic   17 NTRO-ST                51.62Y   1:01.73  
                  28.89     1:01.73 (32.84)                                        
 32 Ward, Mitchell            15 DM-NT                  51.45Y   1:04.03  
                  30.25     1:04.03 (33.78)                                        
E - Final
 33 Luo, Jaden                15 ASC-ST                 52.03Y   1:01.10  
                  29.52     1:01.10 (31.58)                                        
 34 Easton, John              18 LAC-NT                 51.72Y   1:01.16  
                  29.67     1:01.16 (31.49)                                        
 35 Dickerson, Thad           17 SSAN-GU                52.10Y   1:01.99  
                  29.09     1:01.99 (32.90)                                        
 36 Say, Harrison             17 CRAW-LA                51.70Y   1:02.98  
                  30.46     1:02.98 (32.52)                                        
 37 Jackson, Trey             18 NTRO-ST                52.08Y   1:03.89  
                  31.13     1:03.89 (32.76)                                        
 38 Furrer, Corby             16 NTRO-ST                51.89Y   1:04.91  
                  31.69     1:04.91 (33.22)                                        
 -- Miller, Riley             18 LOVE-CO                51.91Y        DQ  
                  30.10          DQ (31.89)                                        
 -- Mohseni, Shawn            15 MAC-NT                 52.02Y        DQ  
                  30.11          DQ (31.71)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Urlando, Gianluca         16 DART-SN                45.66Y     46.47  
                  22.55       46.47 (23.92)                                        
  2 Rocha De Murga, Juan Jos  23 AGS-GU                 48.58Y     48.81  
                  23.66       48.81 (25.15)                                        
  3 Hulet, Tyler              16 TWST-GU                48.51Y     48.99  
                  23.78       48.99 (25.21)                                        
  4 Gibbons, Jake             22 TAMU-GU                57.49      49.26  
                  23.95       49.26 (25.31)                                        
  5 Henderson, James          17 CRAW-LA                50.04Y     49.33  
                  23.90       49.33 (25.43)                                        
  6 Stelmar, Eric             16 MAC-NT                 49.07Y     49.65  
                  23.98       49.65 (25.67)                                        
  7 Graham, Logan             17 RACE-NT                50.81Y     49.99  
                  24.48       49.99 (25.51)                                        
  8 Alarcon, Greyson          18 NTRO-ST                48.67Y     50.05  
                  24.29       50.05 (25.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sandidge, Logan           17 AAAA-ST                50.92Y     50.17  
                  24.32       50.17 (25.85)                                        
 10 Katzman, Cameron          18 WLOO-ST                50.28Y     50.21  
                  24.36       50.21 (25.85)                                        
 11 Boyle, Mac                17 KATY-GU                50.59Y     50.31  
                  24.44       50.31 (25.87)                                        
 12 Apfel, Abraham            17 CW-MI                  51.29Y     50.35  
                  24.60       50.35 (25.75)                                        
 13 Lucas, Samuel             17 LAC-NT                 50.40Y     50.39  
                  24.22       50.39 (26.17)                                        
 14 Foley, Michael            17 FINS-LA                50.33Y     50.41  
                  24.43       50.41 (25.98)                                        
 15 Barton, William           19 NTRO-ST                49.68Y     50.49  
                  24.18       50.49 (26.31)                                        
 16 Haig, Adam                17 AQTX-ST                49.30Y     50.50  
                  24.28       50.50 (26.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Belair, Michael           16 TFA-NT                 50.60Y     50.53  
                  24.46       50.53 (26.07)                                        
 18 Bruns, Aaron              18 AAAA-ST                50.76Y     50.90  
                  25.00       50.90 (25.90)                                        
 19 Bray, Kraig               17 UN-03-ST               52.55Y     51.04  
                  24.00       51.04 (27.04)                                        
 20 Scoggin, Andrew           16 LOVE-CO                51.50Y     51.06  
                  24.99       51.06 (26.07)                                        
 21 Taner, Brooks             17 PASA-PC                50.14Y     51.14  
                  25.02       51.14 (26.12)                                        
 22 Doehler, Ethan            15 SASA-ST              1:03.21      51.20  
                  24.65       51.20 (26.55)                                        
 23 Fields, Wyatt             16 TWST-GU                53.07Y     51.24  
                  24.84       51.24 (26.40)                                        
 24 Brockette, Carson         16 DM-NT                  51.35Y     51.33  
                  25.09       51.33 (26.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kenigsberg, Nathan        18 LOVE-CO                53.19Y     51.40  
                  24.81       51.40 (26.59)                                        
 26 Cutler, Tate              15 DART-SN                52.26Y     51.42  
                  24.95       51.42 (26.47)                                        
 27 Jones, Jed Michael        17 MTRO-NT                50.73Y     51.43  
                  25.08       51.43 (26.35)                                        
 28 Shomper, Thomas           16 WLOO-ST                51.25Y     51.44  
                  24.41       51.44 (27.03)                                        
 29 Ward, Mitchell            15 DM-NT                  51.38Y     51.45  
                  25.18       51.45 (26.27)                                        
 29 Sanchez, Alexander        16 MTRO-NT                52.16Y     51.45  
                  25.24       51.45 (26.21)                                        
 31 Smith, Colton             17 TFA-NT                 51.30Y     51.49  
                  25.40       51.49 (26.09)                                        
 32 Nielsen D'Orsi, Felipe    18 LAC-NT                 51.92Y     51.54  
                  24.61       51.54 (26.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Spiride, Andrei           17 STAR-NT                52.12Y     51.55  
                  24.77       51.55 (26.78)                                        
 33 Garcia, Brandon           17 AAAA-ST                50.65Y     51.55  
                  24.94       51.55 (26.61)                                        
 35 Jennings, Samuel          17 BATS-GU                51.06Y     51.57  
                  25.16       51.57 (26.41)                                        
 35 Erzakov, Danila           15 CFSC-GU                53.61Y     51.57  
                  25.11       51.57 (26.46)                                        
 37 Dix, Jacob                16 LAC-NT                 51.19Y     51.60  
                  24.68       51.60 (26.92)                                        
 38 Toledo Sanchez, Dominic   17 NTRO-ST                50.05Y     51.62  
                  24.83       51.62 (26.79)                                        
 39 Say, Harrison             17 CRAW-LA                52.32Y     51.70  
                  24.89       51.70 (26.81)                                        
 40 Kennedy, Jackson          16 AAAA-ST                50.04Y     51.71  
                  25.22       51.71 (26.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Easton, John              18 LAC-NT                 50.45Y     51.72  
                  24.98       51.72 (26.74)                                        
 42 Boniface, Hunter          16 MTRO-NT                51.46Y     51.74  
                  25.01       51.74 (26.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Barrera, Isaac            18 AAAA-ST                52.67Y     51.86  
                  25.11       51.86 (26.75)                                        
 44 Furrer, Corby             16 NTRO-ST                51.00Y     51.89  
                  25.35       51.89 (26.54)                                        
 45 Miller, Riley             18 LOVE-CO                51.28Y     51.91  
                  25.21       51.91 (26.70)                                        
 46 Mohseni, Shawn            15 MAC-NT                 52.00Y     52.02  
                  25.09       52.02 (26.93)                                        
 46 Klinksiek, Konnar         18 AAAA-ST                49.53Y     52.02  
                  24.90       52.02 (27.12)                                        
 48 Luo, Jaden                15 ASC-ST                 51.69Y     52.03  
                  25.21       52.03 (26.82)                                        
 49 Jackson, Trey             18 NTRO-ST                51.36Y     52.08  
                  25.06       52.08 (27.02)                                        
 50 Dickerson, Thad           17 SSAN-GU                51.99Y     52.10  
                  24.85       52.10 (27.25)                                        
 51 Roberts, Justin           15 WLOO-ST                51.95Y     52.13  
                  25.45       52.13 (26.68)                                        
 52 Cavana, Sion              18 CRAW-LA                51.43Y     52.17  
                  24.84       52.17 (27.33)                                        
 52 Parry, William            17 FCST-GU                52.44Y     52.17  
                  25.09       52.17 (27.08)                                        
 54 Gonzalez, Adam            16 LAC-NT                 52.39Y     52.21  
                  24.97       52.21 (27.24)                                        
 54 Tidwell, Grayson          15 RACE-NT                51.96Y     52.21  
                  25.20       52.21 (27.01)                                        
 56 Tremblay, Victor          17 BTA-GU                 50.77Y     52.27  
                  25.00       52.27 (27.27)                                        
 57 De Groot, Jeffrey         17 DADS-GU                52.62Y     52.34  
                  25.50       52.34 (26.84)                                        
 58 Naccarato, Steven         18 HSC-ST                 51.66Y     52.35  
                  25.43       52.35 (26.92)                                        
 59 Dorado, Jordan            15 UN-BA-GU             1:02.81      52.36  
                  25.35       52.36 (27.01)                                        
 60 Riser, Ethan              18 WLOO-ST                53.04Y     52.38  
                  25.39       52.38 (26.99)                                        
 61 Coakley, William          18 KATY-GU                52.56Y     52.39  
                  25.23       52.39 (27.16)                                        
 62 Boylan, John              18 CRAW-LA                52.82Y     52.40  
                  25.24       52.40 (27.16)                                        
 63 Booth, Christian          16 CLAC-LA                51.49Y     52.41  
                  25.53       52.41 (26.88)                                        
 64 Stallworth, Jackson       15 SASA-ST                51.96Y     52.44  
                  25.04       52.44 (27.40)                                        
 65 Alejos, Victor            17 AAAA-ST                51.96Y     52.56  
                  25.48       52.56 (27.08)                                        
 66 Rinard, Christopher       18 PASA-PC                51.94Y     52.59  
                  25.82       52.59 (26.77)                                        
 67 Nagy, Kolos               18 LSC-WT                 51.98Y     52.63  
                  25.93       52.63 (26.70)                                        
 68 Grieshop, John            17 NTRO-ST                50.56Y     52.68  
                  25.20       52.68 (27.48)                                        
 69 Huenefeld, James          15 BAC-LA                 51.35Y     52.69  
                  25.67       52.69 (27.02)                                        
 70 Laflamme, Steven          18 NTRO-ST                52.83Y     52.72  
                  25.28       52.72 (27.44)                                        
 71 Brown, Riley              17 CRAW-LA                53.06Y     52.76  
                  25.90       52.76 (26.86)                                        
 71 Parker, Samuel            16 TXLA-ST                52.86Y     52.76  
                  25.60       52.76 (27.16)                                        
 71 Vujosevic, Marko          16 AQTX-ST                52.78Y     52.76  
                  25.44       52.76 (27.32)                                        
 74 Sampson, Will             17 DADS-GU                52.40Y     52.78  
                  25.85       52.78 (26.93)                                        
 75 Valdez, Kyle              16 ASC-ST                 52.16Y     52.82  
                  25.90       52.82 (26.92)                                        
 76 Artmann, Sam              18 ASC-ST                 51.32Y     52.85  
                  25.55       52.85 (27.30)                                        
 77 Kelly, Joseph             17 NTRO-ST                52.34Y     52.86  
                  25.67       52.86 (27.19)                                        
 77 Wiedemeier, Connor        17 BAC-LA                 51.34Y     52.86  
                  25.46       52.86 (27.40)                                        
 79 Seabolt, Daniel           18 MARC-GU                53.75Y     53.04  
                  25.63       53.04 (27.41)                                        
 80 Aguirre, Adrian           16 WETT-BD                52.64Y     53.15  
                  25.51       53.15 (27.64)                                        
 81 Hogan, Ethan              14 TFA-NT                 52.86Y     53.16  
                  25.96       53.16 (27.20)                                        
 82 Bann, Zachary             16 NTRO-ST                53.26Y     53.21  
                  26.05       53.21 (27.16)                                        
 82 Lee, Jabez                17 ICAC-SI                53.39Y     53.21  
                  25.94       53.21 (27.27)                                        
 84 Foote, Connor             15 SASA-ST                52.97Y     53.36  
                  25.84       53.36 (27.52)                                        
 85 Burns, Shane              15 TXLA-ST                53.60Y     53.40  
                  26.01       53.40 (27.39)                                        
 86 Bulseco, Jacob            16 SSS-GU                 53.24Y     53.43  
                  25.81       53.43 (27.62)                                        
 87 Shine, Joseph             18 MAC-GU                 52.28Y     53.45  
                  25.54       53.45 (27.91)                                        
 88 Dimiceli, Luke            16 CFSC-GU                53.73Y     53.49  
                  25.73       53.49 (27.76)                                        
 89 Peng, Michael             14 AGS-GU                 53.90Y     53.50  
                  25.81       53.50 (27.69)                                        
 90 Velasquez, Nicco          16 ASC-ST                 52.52Y     53.57  
                  26.01       53.57 (27.56)                                        
 91 Wang, Eric                17 UN-BA-GU               52.36Y     53.63  
                  26.42       53.63 (27.21)                                        
 92 Culetu, Justin            16 PASA-PC                52.55Y     53.66  
                  26.14       53.66 (27.52)                                        
 93 Woolsey, Cash             15 FINS-LA                54.04Y     53.77  
                  25.94       53.77 (27.83)                                        
 94 Delostrinos, John         16 AAAA-ST                53.40Y     53.80  
                  26.27       53.80 (27.53)                                        
 94 Sheppard, Maguire         15 COPS-NT                53.86Y     53.80  
                  25.84       53.80 (27.96)                                        
 96 Yu-Kisselbach, Lucius     16 RACE-NT              1:03.46      53.85  
                  26.09       53.85 (27.76)                                        
 97 Wasson, Jordan            21 TXLA-ST                53.14Y     53.86  
                  26.22       53.86 (27.64)                                        
 98 Early, Nathaniel          16 WLOO-ST              1:04.04      53.90  
                  25.85       53.90 (28.05)                                        
 99 Nelms, Jake               18 AAAA-ST                53.76Y     53.94  
                  26.31       53.94 (27.63)                                        
100 Jiang, Brian              18 LAC-NT                 54.15Y     54.01  
                  26.05       54.01 (27.96)                                        
101 Starnes, Garrett          14 AAAA-ST              1:03.85      54.07  
                  26.49       54.07 (27.58)                                        
102 Epp, Nathaniel            17 CLAC-LA                53.83Y     54.14  
                  26.35       54.14 (27.79)                                        
103 Quinlan, Gavin            17 LOVE-CO              1:04.25      54.23  
                  26.30       54.23 (27.93)                                        
103 Nickel, William           16 TFA-NT                 53.91Y     54.23  
                  26.92       54.23 (27.31)                                        
105 Gomez, Nicolas            15 ESP-NT               1:02.65      54.29  
                  26.17       54.29 (28.12)                                        
106 Rollins, David            18 NTRO-ST                53.18Y     54.30  
                  26.93       54.30 (27.37)                                        
106 Weikel, Gabriel           16 ESA-GU                 52.63Y     54.30  
                  26.44       54.30 (27.86)                                        
108 Richardson, Joshua        15 RACE-NT                54.43Y     54.34  
                  26.69       54.34 (27.65)                                        
108 Funderburk, Luke          18 DADS-GU              1:05.13      54.34  
                  26.53       54.34 (27.81)                                        
110 Butler, Lance             16 COTA-ST                53.84Y     54.40  
                  26.41       54.40 (27.99)                                        
111 Smith, Benjamin           18 LOVE-CO              1:03.07      54.48  
                  26.79       54.48 (27.69)                                        
112 Liu, Anthony              15 FCST-GU                53.50Y     54.51  
                  26.58       54.51 (27.93)                                        
112 Fontenot, John            16 ASC-ST               1:03.73      54.51  
                  26.43       54.51 (28.08)                                        
114 Dettwiller, Aiden         17 FINS-LA              1:03.32      54.52  
                  26.35       54.52 (28.17)                                        
115 Taylor, RJ                17 UN-SS-GU               52.02Y     54.53  
                  26.31       54.53 (28.22)                                        
116 Aguimatang, Ezra          17 SBA-SI                 54.57Y     54.61  
                  26.17       54.61 (28.44)                                        
117 Reno, Seth                15 SSS-GU               1:04.70      54.66  
                  25.59       54.66 (29.07)                                        
118 Manzo, Alan               15 AAAA-ST                53.43Y     54.67  
                  26.48       54.67 (28.19)                                        
119 Pineiro, Daniel           15 NTRO-ST              1:03.27      54.75  
                  26.50       54.75 (28.25)                                        
120 Schoenthaler, Robert      16 PASA-PC                54.36Y     54.76  
                  26.36       54.76 (28.40)                                        
120 Martin, James             18 CRAW-LA              1:04.42      54.76  
                  26.04       54.76 (28.72)                                        
122 Mok, Ryan                 16 TFA-NT               1:03.50      54.77  
                  26.64       54.77 (28.13)                                        
123 Baskett, Walter           19 SSAN-GU                50.28Y     54.99  
                  26.25       54.99 (28.74)                                        
123 Klingman, Collin          15 CRAW-LA                54.44Y     54.99  
                  26.24       54.99 (28.75)                                        
123 Ott, Gustavo              16 MAC-GU                 54.56Y     54.99  
                  26.76       54.99 (28.23)                                        
126 Kuo, Thomas               17 MTRO-NT              1:04.21      55.08  
                  26.09       55.08 (28.99)                                        
127 Mora, Alejandro           16 TYES-GU                54.33Y     55.10  
                  26.58       55.10 (28.52)                                        
128 Holmes, Justin            18 BAC-LA                 52.03Y     55.16  
                  27.02       55.16 (28.14)                                        
129 Williams, Harrison        14 PASA-PC              1:03.32      55.21  
                  26.76       55.21 (28.45)                                        
130 Hammer, Kevin             17 NTRO-ST                52.99Y     55.36  
                  26.37       55.36 (28.99)                                        
131 Schalge, Troy             15 SBA-SI               1:04.53      55.41  
                  26.82       55.41 (28.59)                                        
132 Eberhard, Christian       16 AAAA-ST                53.70Y     55.62  
                  27.08       55.62 (28.54)                                        
133 Osorio, Andrew            17 NTRO-ST              1:05.10      55.93  
                  26.86       55.93 (29.07)                                        
134 Player, Beau              17 NTRO-ST              1:04.19      56.12  
                  27.03       56.12 (29.09)                                        
135 Ponder, Benjamin          15 CLAC-LA              1:05.10      56.16  
                  27.15       56.16 (29.01)                                        
136 Offereins, Benjamin       17 NTRO-ST              1:04.88      56.31  
                  27.42       56.31 (28.89)                                        
137 Saint Lo, Giancarlo       15 DSSC-BD              1:03.17      56.40  
                  27.07       56.40 (29.33)                                        
138 Warren, Alexander         16 NTRO-ST              1:04.47      57.57  
                  28.19       57.57 (29.38)                                        
 -- Yung, Julian              15 NTRO-ST              1:05.04         DQ  
                  26.40          DQ (28.65)                                        
 -- Cooke, Chase              16 KATY-GU                53.95Y       DFS  
 -- Stansel, Garrett          17 KATY-GU              1:03.09        DFS  
 -- Glynn, Aidan              21 LAC-NT                 48.80Y       DFS  
 -- Paulus, Peter             18 DM-NT                  52.27Y       DFS  
 -- Shay, Michael             18 NTRO-ST                52.48Y       DFS  
 -- Duncan, Caleb             18 DADS-GU                52.27Y       DFS  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rocha De Murga, Juan Jos  23 AGS-GU               1:45.08Y   2:03.58   20  
                  29.14     1:00.08 (30.94)     1:32.16 (32.08)     2:03.58 (31.42)
  2 Alarcon, Greyson          18 NTRO-ST              1:46.17Y   2:04.77   17  
                  29.62     1:01.49 (31.87)     1:33.09 (31.60)     2:04.77 (31.68)
  3 Apfel, Abraham            17 CW-MI                1:47.55Y   2:06.38   16  
                  29.66     1:01.94 (32.28)     1:34.17 (32.23)     2:06.38 (32.21)
  4 Stelmar, Eric             16 MAC-NT               1:46.22Y   2:06.88   15  
                  29.36     1:01.00 (31.64)     1:34.69 (33.69)     2:06.88 (32.19)
  5 Hulet, Tyler              16 TWST-GU              1:47.79Y   2:07.06   14  
                  30.49     1:02.47 (31.98)     1:35.29 (32.82)     2:07.06 (31.77)
  6 Henderson, James          17 CRAW-LA              1:48.44Y   2:08.86   13  
                  28.73     1:00.88 (32.15)     1:34.32 (33.44)     2:08.86 (34.54)
  7 Katzman, Cameron          18 WLOO-ST              1:48.75Y   2:10.61   12  
                  28.62     1:00.33 (31.71)     1:34.27 (33.94)     2:10.61 (36.34)
  8 Haig, Adam                17 AQTX-ST              1:48.52Y   2:11.47   11  
                  30.34     1:03.26 (32.92)     1:37.60 (34.34)     2:11.47 (33.87)
B - Final
  9 Brockette, Carson         16 DM-NT                1:49.24Y   2:05.89    9  
                  29.62     1:02.01 (32.39)     1:33.91 (31.90)     2:05.89 (31.98)
 10 Fields, Wyatt             16 TWST-GU              1:48.97Y   2:07.56    7  
                  30.07     1:02.46 (32.39)     1:35.78 (33.32)     2:07.56 (31.78)
 11 Smith, Colton             17 TFA-NT               1:49.13Y   2:07.83    6  
                  30.70     1:02.76 (32.06)     1:35.78 (33.02)     2:07.83 (32.05)
 12 Clark, Jakob              18 MTRO-NT              1:49.16Y   2:09.16    5  
                  30.25     1:02.55 (32.30)     1:35.77 (33.22)     2:09.16 (33.39)
 13 Kenigsberg, Nathan        18 LOVE-CO              1:49.39Y   2:09.29    4  
                  30.49     1:02.68 (32.19)     1:36.48 (33.80)     2:09.29 (32.81)
 14 Johnston, David           17 RACE-NT              1:49.40Y   2:09.45    3  
                  30.31     1:03.19 (32.88)     1:36.30 (33.11)     2:09.45 (33.15)
 15 Kopp, Tyler               16 KATY-GU              1:49.16Y   2:09.83    2  
                  29.99     1:02.37 (32.38)     1:35.83 (33.46)     2:09.83 (34.00)
 16 Lucas, Samuel             17 LAC-NT               1:49.20Y   2:10.62    1  
                  30.27     1:02.99 (32.72)     1:36.43 (33.44)     2:10.62 (34.19)
C - Final
 17 Jones, Jed Michael        17 MTRO-NT              1:50.09Y   2:07.16  
                  30.02     1:02.01 (31.99)     1:34.80 (32.79)     2:07.16 (32.36)
 18 Brown, Riley              17 CRAW-LA              1:50.26Y   2:08.15  
                  30.14     1:02.50 (32.36)     1:35.29 (32.79)     2:08.15 (32.86)
 19 Dafoe, Cameron            16 KATY-GU              1:49.46Y   2:08.65  
                  30.46     1:03.16 (32.70)     1:36.57 (33.41)     2:08.65 (32.08)
 20 Boyle, Mac                17 KATY-GU              1:50.45Y   2:08.79  
                  30.22     1:02.31 (32.09)     1:36.33 (34.02)     2:08.79 (32.46)
 21 Nikishenko, Andrii        30 SASA-ST              1:49.43Y   2:10.15  
                  30.17     1:02.76 (32.59)     1:36.78 (34.02)     2:10.15 (33.37)
 22 Barton, William           19 NTRO-ST              1:50.09Y   2:11.44  
                  30.36     1:04.04 (33.68)     1:37.85 (33.81)     2:11.44 (33.59)
 23 Graham, Logan             17 RACE-NT              1:49.63Y   2:12.07  
                  30.31     1:03.21 (32.90)     1:37.85 (34.64)     2:12.07 (34.22)
 24 Huenefeld, James          15 BAC-LA               1:50.66Y   2:17.24  
                  30.90     1:05.01 (34.11)     1:40.54 (35.53)     2:17.24 (36.70)
D - Final
 25 Spiride, Andrei           17 STAR-NT              1:50.86Y   2:08.84  
                  29.77     1:02.12 (32.35)     1:35.57 (33.45)     2:08.84 (33.27)
 26 Rollins, David            18 NTRO-ST              1:51.23Y   2:09.11  
                  30.81     1:03.39 (32.58)     1:36.90 (33.51)     2:09.11 (32.21)
 27 Fitzgibbon, Cooper        18 LAC-NT               1:51.18Y   2:09.39  
                  30.88     1:03.31 (32.43)     1:36.80 (33.49)     2:09.39 (32.59)
 28 Shay, Michael             18 NTRO-ST              1:51.71Y   2:09.67  
                  30.18     1:03.11 (32.93)     1:36.11 (33.00)     2:09.67 (33.56)
 29 Jennings, Samuel          17 BATS-GU              1:51.58Y   2:11.41  
                  31.64     1:04.41 (32.77)     1:38.93 (34.52)     2:11.41 (32.48)
 30 Erzakov, Danila           15 CFSC-GU              1:51.49Y   2:11.46  
                  31.20     1:04.27 (33.07)     1:37.52 (33.25)     2:11.46 (33.94)
 31 Hunt, Joseph              16 AAAA-ST              1:51.13Y   2:20.38  
                  31.18     1:06.62 (35.44)     1:43.98 (37.36)     2:20.38 (36.40)
 -- Mohseni, Shawn            15 MAC-NT               1:51.37Y        DQ  
                  31.17     1:04.30 (33.13)     1:38.67 (34.37)          DQ (33.83)
E - Final
 33 Nagy, Kolos               18 LSC-WT               1:52.38Y   2:09.34  
                  31.24     1:04.48 (33.24)     1:37.82 (33.34)     2:09.34 (31.52)
 34 Hogan, Ethan              14 TFA-NT               1:52.30Y   2:09.52  
                  30.53     1:03.19 (32.66)     1:37.13 (33.94)     2:09.52 (32.39)
 35 Shomper, Thomas           16 WLOO-ST              1:52.25Y   2:10.32  
                  29.66     1:02.48 (32.82)     1:36.09 (33.61)     2:10.32 (34.23)
 36 Stallworth, Jackson       15 SASA-ST              1:52.09Y   2:11.49  
                  29.84     1:03.21 (33.37)     1:37.28 (34.07)     2:11.49 (34.21)
 36 De Groot, Jeffrey         17 DADS-GU              1:52.14Y   2:11.49  
                  31.54     1:04.66 (33.12)     1:38.57 (33.91)     2:11.49 (32.92)
 38 Dickerson, Thad           17 SSAN-GU              1:51.97Y   2:12.37  
                  30.70     1:04.17 (33.47)     1:38.42 (34.25)     2:12.37 (33.95)
 39 Booth, Christian          16 CLAC-LA              1:51.95Y   2:13.14  
                  30.12     1:03.81 (33.69)     1:38.94 (35.13)     2:13.14 (34.20)
 40 Sampson, Will             17 DADS-GU              1:52.08Y   2:14.23  
                  30.85     1:03.38 (32.53)     1:38.61 (35.23)     2:14.23 (35.62)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Urlando, Gianluca         16 DART-SN              1:42.11Y   1:42.38  
                  23.73       49.22 (25.49)     1:15.35 (26.13)     1:42.38 (27.03)
  2 Rocha De Murga, Juan Jos  23 AGS-GU               1:44.84Y   1:45.08  
                  24.35       50.63 (26.28)     1:17.78 (27.15)     1:45.08 (27.30)
  3 Alarcon, Greyson          18 NTRO-ST              1:46.86Y   1:46.17  
                  25.16       52.43 (27.27)     1:18.87 (26.44)     1:46.17 (27.30)
  4 Stelmar, Eric             16 MAC-NT               1:45.89Y   1:46.22  
                  24.64       50.76 (26.12)     1:18.04 (27.28)     1:46.22 (28.18)
  5 Apfel, Abraham            17 CW-MI                1:49.41Y   1:47.55  
                  25.28       52.42 (27.14)     1:19.96 (27.54)     1:47.55 (27.59)
  6 Hulet, Tyler              16 TWST-GU              1:47.93Y   1:47.79  
                  25.63       53.59 (27.96)     1:21.13 (27.54)     1:47.79 (26.66)
  7 Simmons, Peter            19 TAMU-GU              1:46.12Y   1:48.03  
                  25.34       52.19 (26.85)     1:19.64 (27.45)     1:48.03 (28.39)
  8 Henderson, James          17 CRAW-LA              1:50.35Y   1:48.44  
                  25.24       52.21 (26.97)     1:19.93 (27.72)     1:48.44 (28.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haig, Adam                17 AQTX-ST              1:51.95Y   1:48.52  
                  25.23       52.54 (27.31)     1:20.48 (27.94)     1:48.52 (28.04)
 10 Katzman, Cameron          18 WLOO-ST              1:48.21Y   1:48.75  
                  25.08       52.15 (27.07)     1:19.86 (27.71)     1:48.75 (28.89)
 11 Fields, Wyatt             16 TWST-GU              1:51.15Y   1:48.97  
                  25.31       52.81 (27.50)     1:21.33 (28.52)     1:48.97 (27.64)
 12 Smith, Colton             17 TFA-NT               1:49.39Y   1:49.13  
                  26.41       54.29 (27.88)     1:22.05 (27.76)     1:49.13 (27.08)
 13 Clark, Jakob              18 MTRO-NT              1:51.20Y   1:49.16  
                  25.86       53.32 (27.46)     1:21.29 (27.97)     1:49.16 (27.87)
 13 Kopp, Tyler               16 KATY-GU              1:53.43Y   1:49.16  
                  25.74       53.19 (27.45)     1:21.35 (28.16)     1:49.16 (27.81)
 15 Lucas, Samuel             17 LAC-NT               1:51.02Y   1:49.20  
                  25.37       52.69 (27.32)     1:20.83 (28.14)     1:49.20 (28.37)
 16 Brockette, Carson         16 DM-NT                1:49.91Y   1:49.24  
                  25.57       53.21 (27.64)     1:20.96 (27.75)     1:49.24 (28.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kenigsberg, Nathan        18 LOVE-CO              1:52.41Y   1:49.39  
                  25.75       53.42 (27.67)     1:21.41 (27.99)     1:49.39 (27.98)
 18 Johnston, David           17 RACE-NT              1:52.68Y   1:49.40  
                  25.84       53.55 (27.71)     1:21.66 (28.11)     1:49.40 (27.74)
 19 Nikishenko, Andrii        30 SASA-ST              2:07.62    1:49.43  
                  25.47       52.61 (27.14)     1:20.90 (28.29)     1:49.43 (28.53)
 20 Dafoe, Cameron            16 KATY-GU              1:51.73Y   1:49.46  
                  25.39       53.44 (28.05)     1:22.24 (28.80)     1:49.46 (27.22)
 21 Graham, Logan             17 RACE-NT              1:51.33Y   1:49.63  
                  25.42       52.74 (27.32)     1:20.97 (28.23)     1:49.63 (28.66)
 22 Jones, Jed Michael        17 MTRO-NT              1:50.20Y   1:50.09  
                  26.23       54.04 (27.81)     1:22.41 (28.37)     1:50.09 (27.68)
 22 Barton, William           19 NTRO-ST              1:48.91Y   1:50.09  
                  25.30       52.66 (27.36)     1:21.20 (28.54)     1:50.09 (28.89)
 24 Brown, Riley              17 CRAW-LA              1:53.17Y   1:50.26  
                  26.15       54.29 (28.14)     1:22.73 (28.44)     1:50.26 (27.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Boyle, Mac                17 KATY-GU              1:50.25Y   1:50.45  
                  25.43       52.69 (27.26)     1:21.23 (28.54)     1:50.45 (29.22)
 26 Huenefeld, James          15 BAC-LA               1:50.18Y   1:50.66  
                  26.14       54.01 (27.87)     1:22.45 (28.44)     1:50.66 (28.21)
 27 Foley, Michael            17 FINS-LA              1:50.01Y   1:50.74  
                  25.27       53.49 (28.22)     1:22.55 (29.06)     1:50.74 (28.19)
 28 Spiride, Andrei           17 STAR-NT              1:53.72Y   1:50.86  
                  25.88       53.51 (27.63)     1:21.36 (27.85)     1:50.86 (29.50)
 29 Hunt, Joseph              16 AAAA-ST              1:57.16Y   1:51.13  
                  25.62       53.78 (28.16)     1:23.02 (29.24)     1:51.13 (28.11)
 30 Fitzgibbon, Cooper        18 LAC-NT               1:52.74Y   1:51.18  
                  26.47       54.22 (27.75)     1:22.91 (28.69)     1:51.18 (28.27)
 31 Rollins, David            18 NTRO-ST              1:52.54Y   1:51.23  
                  26.54       54.69 (28.15)     1:23.31 (28.62)     1:51.23 (27.92)
 32 Mohseni, Shawn            15 MAC-NT               1:53.36Y   1:51.37  
                  25.72       53.32 (27.60)     1:22.15 (28.83)     1:51.37 (29.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Erzakov, Danila           15 CFSC-GU              1:54.39Y   1:51.49  
                  26.70       55.08 (28.38)     1:23.20 (28.12)     1:51.49 (28.29)
 34 Jennings, Samuel          17 BATS-GU              1:54.28Y   1:51.58  
                  25.84       53.81 (27.97)     1:22.95 (29.14)     1:51.58 (28.63)
 35 Shay, Michael             18 NTRO-ST              1:51.01Y   1:51.71  
                  25.75       53.56 (27.81)     1:22.70 (29.14)     1:51.71 (29.01)
 36 Booth, Christian          16 CLAC-LA              1:51.62Y   1:51.95  
                  25.56       53.62 (28.06)     1:22.72 (29.10)     1:51.95 (29.23)
 37 Cutler, Tate              15 DART-SN              1:54.39Y   1:51.97  
                  26.56       54.48 (27.92)     1:22.90 (28.42)     1:51.97 (29.07)
 37 Dickerson, Thad           17 SSAN-GU              1:53.26Y   1:51.97  
                  25.50       53.25 (27.75)     1:21.99 (28.74)     1:51.97 (29.98)
 39 Sampson, Will             17 DADS-GU              1:52.15Y   1:52.08  
                  26.70       54.53 (27.83)     1:23.45 (28.92)     1:52.08 (28.63)
 40 Stallworth, Jackson       15 SASA-ST              1:55.68Y   1:52.09  
                  25.71       53.68 (27.97)     1:22.66 (28.98)     1:52.09 (29.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 De Groot, Jeffrey         17 DADS-GU              1:52.96Y   1:52.14  
                  25.81       53.85 (28.04)     1:22.59 (28.74)     1:52.14 (29.55)
 42 Shomper, Thomas           16 WLOO-ST              1:53.59Y   1:52.25  
                  25.08       53.20 (28.12)     1:22.59 (29.39)     1:52.25 (29.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Hogan, Ethan              14 TFA-NT               1:53.38Y   1:52.30  
                  26.34       54.89 (28.55)     1:24.02 (29.13)     1:52.30 (28.28)
 44 Nagy, Kolos               18 LSC-WT               1:54.43Y   1:52.38  
                  26.98       55.71 (28.73)     1:24.42 (28.71)     1:52.38 (27.96)
 45 Valdez, Kyle              16 ASC-ST               1:52.17Y   1:52.39  
                  26.37       54.71 (28.34)     1:23.49 (28.78)     1:52.39 (28.90)
 46 Bann, Zachary             16 NTRO-ST              1:54.19Y   1:52.59  
                  25.81       53.55 (27.74)     1:22.90 (29.35)     1:52.59 (29.69)
 47 Dimiceli, Luke            16 CFSC-GU              1:53.03Y   1:52.76  
                  26.59       54.77 (28.18)     1:23.67 (28.90)     1:52.76 (29.09)
 48 Dix, Jacob                16 LAC-NT               1:50.77Y   1:52.88  
                  25.50       53.65 (28.15)     1:22.98 (29.33)     1:52.88 (29.90)
 49 Easton, John              18 LAC-NT               1:49.70Y   1:53.09  
                  25.91       54.02 (28.11)     1:23.37 (29.35)     1:53.09 (29.72)
 50 Klingman, Collin          15 CRAW-LA              2:14.25    1:53.10  
                  26.61       54.72 (28.11)     1:23.79 (29.07)     1:53.10 (29.31)
 51 Dorado, Jordan            15 UN-BA-GU             1:55.43Y   1:53.12  
                  26.46       54.42 (27.96)     1:23.32 (28.90)     1:53.12 (29.80)
 52 Sanchez, Alexander        16 MTRO-NT              2:16.94    1:53.15  
                  26.29       54.58 (28.29)     1:24.30 (29.72)     1:53.15 (28.85)
 53 Miller, Riley             18 LOVE-CO              1:52.01Y   1:53.25  
                  25.83       54.10 (28.27)     1:23.49 (29.39)     1:53.25 (29.76)
 54 Pretorius, Johan          16 NTN-NT               1:48.03Y   1:53.29  
                  25.74       53.30 (27.56)     1:22.85 (29.55)     1:53.29 (30.44)
 55 Lee, Jabez                17 ICAC-SI              1:53.09Y   1:53.32  
                  26.53       54.39 (27.86)     1:23.37 (28.98)     1:53.32 (29.95)
 56 Ward, Mitchell            15 DM-NT                1:55.57Y   1:53.51  
                  26.45       54.52 (28.07)     1:23.43 (28.91)     1:53.51 (30.08)
 57 Sheppard, Maguire         15 COPS-NT              1:55.45Y   1:53.54  
                  26.48       55.30 (28.82)     1:24.73 (29.43)     1:53.54 (28.81)
 58 Sandidge, Logan           17 AAAA-ST              1:52.54Y   1:53.63  
                  25.28       53.74 (28.46)     1:23.71 (29.97)     1:53.63 (29.92)
 59 Burns, Shane              15 TXLA-ST              1:54.75Y   1:53.65  
                  26.25       54.43 (28.18)     1:23.78 (29.35)     1:53.65 (29.87)
 59 Parker, Samuel            16 TXLA-ST              1:54.60Y   1:53.65  
                  26.59       54.76 (28.17)     1:23.83 (29.07)     1:53.65 (29.82)
 61 Tidwell, Grayson          15 RACE-NT              1:54.13Y   1:53.66  
                  25.58       53.88 (28.30)     1:23.55 (29.67)     1:53.66 (30.11)
 62 Say, Harrison             17 CRAW-LA              1:53.10Y   1:53.72  
                  26.26       54.67 (28.41)     1:24.40 (29.73)     1:53.72 (29.32)
 63 Wasson, Jordan            21 TXLA-ST              1:53.12Y   1:53.76  
                  26.08       54.61 (28.53)     1:23.86 (29.25)     1:53.76 (29.90)
 64 Scoggin, Andrew           16 LOVE-CO              2:18.89    1:53.79  
                  26.44       54.78 (28.34)     1:24.41 (29.63)     1:53.79 (29.38)
 65 Parry, William            17 FCST-GU              2:15.82    1:53.91  
                  25.70       53.49 (27.79)     1:23.19 (29.70)     1:53.91 (30.72)
 66 Rinard, Christopher       18 PASA-PC              1:53.41Y   1:54.05  
                  27.28       55.85 (28.57)     1:25.05 (29.20)     1:54.05 (29.00)
 67 Delagerheim, Jacob        16 MAC-NT               2:18.79    1:54.08  
                  27.25       55.86 (28.61)     1:24.66 (28.80)     1:54.08 (29.42)
 68 Lindley, Christopher      18 NTN-NT               2:14.49    1:54.12  
                  27.31       56.10 (28.79)     1:26.08 (29.98)     1:54.12 (28.04)
 69 Nelms, Jake               18 AAAA-ST              1:53.11Y   1:54.22  
                  26.55       55.20 (28.65)     1:24.94 (29.74)     1:54.22 (29.28)
 70 McKinney, William         16 DM-NT                2:21.12    1:54.31  
                  26.38       55.07 (28.69)     1:24.92 (29.85)     1:54.31 (29.39)
 71 Naccarato, Steven         18 HSC-ST               1:53.45Y   1:54.45  
                  26.49       55.11 (28.62)     1:24.66 (29.55)     1:54.45 (29.79)
 72 Kelly, Joseph             17 NTRO-ST              2:16.84    1:54.50  
                  26.66       55.27 (28.61)     1:24.70 (29.43)     1:54.50 (29.80)
 73 Roberts, Justin           15 WLOO-ST              1:55.06Y   1:54.93  
                  26.48       55.51 (29.03)     1:25.49 (29.98)     1:54.93 (29.44)
 74 Pineiro, Daniel           15 NTRO-ST              2:14.80    1:54.96  
                  26.58       54.75 (28.17)     1:24.44 (29.69)     1:54.96 (30.52)
 75 Belair, Michael           16 TFA-NT               1:50.54Y   1:55.22  
                  26.01       54.59 (28.58)     1:24.33 (29.74)     1:55.22 (30.89)
 76 Mok, Ryan                 16 TFA-NT               1:54.19Y   1:55.33  
                  26.97       55.50 (28.53)     1:25.37 (29.87)     1:55.33 (29.96)
 77 Shine, Joseph             18 MAC-GU               1:52.70Y   1:55.36  
                  26.15       54.91 (28.76)     1:24.59 (29.68)     1:55.36 (30.77)
 78 Richardson, Joshua        15 RACE-NT              2:19.81    1:56.10  
                  26.87       55.53 (28.66)     1:25.69 (30.16)     1:56.10 (30.41)
 79 Alejos, Victor            17 AAAA-ST              1:54.44Y   1:56.20  
                  26.69       55.71 (29.02)     1:25.82 (30.11)     1:56.20 (30.38)
 80 Schaefer, Justin          16 GOLD-ST              2:18.06    1:56.33  
                  26.81       55.96 (29.15)     1:26.15 (30.19)     1:56.33 (30.18)
 81 Armstrong, Timothy        16 RACE-NT              2:23.07    1:56.82  
                  26.90       56.35 (29.45)     1:27.16 (30.81)     1:56.82 (29.66)
 82 Nickel, William           16 TFA-NT               2:17.28    1:57.26  
                  27.79       57.61 (29.82)     1:27.77 (30.16)     1:57.26 (29.49)
 83 Smith, Benjamin           18 LOVE-CO              2:15.64    1:57.56  
                  27.46       56.96 (29.50)     1:27.48 (30.52)     1:57.56 (30.08)
 84 Polcyn, Andrew            18 SASA-ST              2:17.61    1:57.71  
                  27.28       56.05 (28.77)     1:26.09 (30.04)     1:57.71 (31.62)
 85 Quinlan, Gavin            17 LOVE-CO              2:17.69    1:57.84  
                  27.88       57.45 (29.57)     1:27.98 (30.53)     1:57.84 (29.86)
 86 Martin, James             18 CRAW-LA              2:16.89    1:57.90  
                  27.48       57.06 (29.58)     1:27.34 (30.28)     1:57.90 (30.56)
 87 Jackson, Trey             18 NTRO-ST              2:18.84    1:58.06  
                  26.49       56.25 (29.76)     1:26.97 (30.72)     1:58.06 (31.09)
 88 Osorio, Andrew            17 NTRO-ST              2:17.12    1:58.28  
                  27.60       57.30 (29.70)     1:27.79 (30.49)     1:58.28 (30.49)
 89 Vujosevic, Marko          16 AQTX-ST              1:55.02Y   1:58.39  
                  26.46       56.42 (29.96)     1:27.49 (31.07)     1:58.39 (30.90)
 90 Laflamme, Steven          18 NTRO-ST              2:18.35    1:58.52  
                  27.36       56.88 (29.52)     1:27.31 (30.43)     1:58.52 (31.21)
 91 Henke, Avery              13 CRAW-LA              2:22.29    1:58.58  
                  27.48       57.36 (29.88)     1:28.42 (31.06)     1:58.58 (30.16)
 92 Williams, Harrison        14 PASA-PC              2:16.52    1:58.63  
                  27.30       56.85 (29.55)     1:27.44 (30.59)     1:58.63 (31.19)
 93 Stansel, Garrett          17 KATY-GU              2:17.13    1:58.96  
                  26.78       55.81 (29.03)     1:26.83 (31.02)     1:58.96 (32.13)
 94 Offereins, Benjamin       17 NTRO-ST              2:18.89    1:59.10  
                  27.59       57.08 (29.49)     1:27.52 (30.44)     1:59.10 (31.58)
 95 Guerra, Jorge             16 NOCH-GU              2:21.38    1:59.18  
                  27.39       57.32 (29.93)     1:28.28 (30.96)     1:59.18 (30.90)
 96 Seabolt, Daniel           18 MARC-GU              1:55.05Y   1:59.31  
                  26.69       55.94 (29.25)     1:26.96 (31.02)     1:59.31 (32.35)
 97 Player, Beau              17 NTRO-ST              2:18.13    1:59.51  
                  27.79       58.00 (30.21)     1:28.89 (30.89)     1:59.51 (30.62)
 98 Dettwiller, Aiden         17 FINS-LA              2:19.66    1:59.61  
                  27.48       57.30 (29.82)     1:28.72 (31.42)     1:59.61 (30.89)
 99 Meaders, Wade             18 TFA-NT               2:19.94    1:59.62  
                  27.75       57.41 (29.66)     1:28.32 (30.91)     1:59.62 (31.30)
100 Olsen, Karsten            15 NTRO-ST              2:16.63    1:59.67  
                  27.21       56.60 (29.39)     1:27.97 (31.37)     1:59.67 (31.70)
101 Sachau, Robert            15 TFA-NT               2:22.18    1:59.86  
                  28.44       58.91 (30.47)     1:29.61 (30.70)     1:59.86 (30.25)
102 Yung, Julian              15 NTRO-ST              2:18.04    2:00.16  
                  27.58       57.89 (30.31)     1:29.05 (31.16)     2:00.16 (31.11)
103 Singletary, John          15 NTRO-ST              2:21.70    2:00.22  
                  27.15       57.12 (29.97)     1:28.76 (31.64)     2:00.22 (31.46)
103 Zales, Joseph             18 DART-SN              2:17.82    2:00.22  
                  28.16       59.08 (30.92)     1:29.56 (30.48)     2:00.22 (30.66)
105 Schalge, Troy             15 SBA-SI               2:17.34    2:00.56  
                  28.08       58.60 (30.52)     1:29.71 (31.11)     2:00.56 (30.85)
106 Aguimatang, Ezra          17 SBA-SI               2:20.24    2:01.27  
                  26.90       57.96 (31.06)     1:29.63 (31.67)     2:01.27 (31.64)
107 Liu, Anthony              15 FCST-GU              2:21.53    2:02.30  
                  28.20       58.50 (30.30)     1:30.72 (32.22)     2:02.30 (31.58)
108 Esch, Bax                 16 RACE-NT              2:18.93    2:02.75  
                  28.24       58.12 (29.88)     1:29.93 (31.81)     2:02.75 (32.82)
109 Kuo, Thomas               17 MTRO-NT              2:19.74    2:03.34  
                  27.90       58.14 (30.24)     1:30.31 (32.17)     2:03.34 (33.03)
110 Warren, Alexander         16 NTRO-ST              2:17.30    2:03.39  
                  28.83       59.77 (30.94)     1:31.55 (31.78)     2:03.39 (31.84)
111 Saint Lo, Giancarlo       15 DSSC-BD              2:21.14    2:03.88  
                  28.67       59.56 (30.89)     1:31.65 (32.09)     2:03.88 (32.23)
112 Knox, William             17 RACE-NT              2:16.70    2:04.36  
                                  58.40 ( )     1:31.66 (33.26)     2:04.36 (32.70)
113 Yetter, Monty             15 AAAA-ST              2:18.75    2:04.58  
                  29.29       59.97 (30.68)     1:31.98 (32.01)     2:04.58 (32.60)
 -- Fu, Andrew                16 LAC-NT               2:20.40         DQ  
                  28.20       58.19 (29.99)     1:28.85 (30.66)          DQ (30.48)
 -- Holmes, Justin            18 BAC-LA               1:55.73Y       DFS  
 -- Scott, Tyler              17 BTA-GU               2:15.58        DFS  
 -- Flynn, Bryce              16 NTRO-ST              2:18.34        DFS  
 -- Boniface, Hunter          16 MTRO-NT              2:20.93        DFS  
 -- Beauchamp, Rhys           15 RICE-GU              2:15.93        DFS  
 
Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Initial Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, James           49 RICE-GU                   NT      27.63  
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Johnston, David           17 RACE-NT                   NT      58.79  
                  27.96       58.79 (30.83)                                        
  2 Rhoades, Ryan             17 CRAW-LA                   NT      58.92  
                  27.48       58.92 (31.44)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Castillo Luna, Mauro      23 AGS-GU                 55.10Y   1:02.11   20  
                  29.42     1:02.11 (32.69)                                        
  2 Tybur, Jonathan           22 AGS-GU                 56.30Y   1:03.55   17  
                  29.78     1:03.55 (33.77)                                        
  3 Huang, Vincent            17 SSS-GU                 55.61Y   1:04.83   16  
                  30.25     1:04.83 (34.58)                                        
  4 D'Alessandro, Teo         24 LAC-NT                 54.83Y   1:04.93   15  
                  29.98     1:04.93 (34.95)                                        
  5 Higdon, Tom               20 DART-SN                56.38Y   1:05.54   14  
                  30.47     1:05.54 (35.07)                                        
  6 Wang, Henry               17 DM-NT                  56.18Y   1:05.87   13  
                  30.74     1:05.87 (35.13)                                        
  7 Ribeiro, Vincent          16 NTRO-ST                55.66Y   1:06.43   12  
                  31.08     1:06.43 (35.35)                                        
  8 Scott, Donald             17 LAC-NT                 56.08Y   1:06.58   11  
                  31.04     1:06.58 (35.54)                                        
B - Final
  9 Paulus, Peter             18 DM-NT                  56.95Y   1:05.89    9  
                  31.40     1:05.89 (34.49)                                        
 10 Czelusta, Noah            17 DADS-GU                57.21Y   1:06.46    7  
                  31.04     1:06.46 (35.42)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Alexander        16 MTRO-NT                56.46Y   1:06.99    6  
                  32.05     1:06.99 (34.94)                                        
 12 Moridaira, Shogo          17 PASA-PC                56.72Y   1:07.28    5  
                  32.02     1:07.28 (35.26)                                        
 13 Bates, Jeremy             18 DADS-GU                57.46Y   1:07.56    4  
                  31.69     1:07.56 (35.87)                                        
 14 Kim, Ryan                 16 PASA-PC                57.05Y   1:08.31    3  
                  31.47     1:08.31 (36.84)                                        
 15 Tao, David                17 AAAA-ST                56.47Y   1:08.67    2  
                  31.57     1:08.67 (37.10)                                        
 16 Tannenberger, Matthew     16 SSAN-GU                57.50Y   1:09.37    1  
                  31.90     1:09.37 (37.47)                                        
C - Final
 17 Simpson, Aidan            16 ICAC-SI                57.77Y   1:07.66  
                  33.02     1:07.66 (34.64)                                        
 18 Barrera, Isaac            18 AAAA-ST                57.91Y   1:08.14  
                  31.76     1:08.14 (36.38)                                        
 19 Alvarez, Kevin            18 KATY-GU                57.72Y   1:08.41  
                  33.08     1:08.41 (35.33)                                        
 20 Vercruysse, Alec          17 PASA-PC                57.84Y   1:08.71  
                  31.69     1:08.71 (37.02)                                        
 21 Rathle, Jacques           15 CRAW-LA                57.86Y   1:08.74  
                  32.41     1:08.74 (36.33)                                        
 22 Alas, David               18 DADS-GU                58.19Y   1:08.87  
                  31.86     1:08.87 (37.01)                                        
 23 Ranlett, Christopher      15 DART-SN                58.23Y   1:09.43  
                  31.68     1:09.43 (37.75)                                        
 24 Imrie, Mitchell           15 FCST-GU                57.68Y   1:09.68  
                  32.22     1:09.68 (37.46)                                        
D - Final
 25 Feehery, Colin            17 LAC-NT                 58.65Y   1:06.60  
                  31.34     1:06.60 (35.26)                                        
 26 Jung, Yurack              15 PASA-PC                58.53Y   1:06.67  
                  31.20     1:06.67 (35.47)                                        
 27 Thomas, Jacob             18 ASC-ST                 58.32Y   1:07.68  
                  32.17     1:07.68 (35.51)                                        
 28 Kuhn, Steven              18 WLOO-ST                58.49Y   1:08.93  
                  32.03     1:08.93 (36.90)                                        
 29 Stiles, Robert            18 AAAA-ST                58.67Y   1:09.39  
                  32.20     1:09.39 (37.19)                                        
 30 Richards, Wesley          17 CW-MI                  58.64Y   1:09.78  
                  32.64     1:09.78 (37.14)                                        
 31 Eberhard, Mark            16 MTRO-NT                58.55Y   1:10.12  
                  32.48     1:10.12 (37.64)                                        
 32 Smith, Colton             17 TFA-NT                 58.55Y   1:11.28  
                  33.83     1:11.28 (37.45)                                        
E - Final
 33 Hernandez, Samuel         17 SASA-ST                58.91Y   1:08.36  
                  32.44     1:08.36 (35.92)                                        
 34 Blair, Wyatt              15 MTRO-NT                58.90Y   1:08.53  
                  32.09     1:08.53 (36.44)                                        
 35 Shay, Michael             18 NTRO-ST                58.88Y   1:08.59  
                  32.25     1:08.59 (36.34)                                        
 36 Liao, Justin              15 KATY-GU                59.00Y   1:08.68  
                  31.88     1:08.68 (36.80)                                        
 36 Li, Nicholas              16 MTRO-NT                58.77Y   1:08.68  
                  32.03     1:08.68 (36.65)                                        
 38 Gallardo, Alejandro       16 EPAP-BD                59.13Y   1:10.42  
                  32.16     1:10.42 (38.26)                                        
 39 Michna, Brandon           16 BLST-GU                58.80Y   1:11.23  
                  33.63     1:11.23 (37.60)                                        
 40 Lucas, Samuel             17 LAC-NT                 59.05Y   1:13.22  
                  33.06     1:13.22 (40.16)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 D'Alessandro, Teo         24 LAC-NT                 53.67Y     54.83  
                  25.41       54.83 (29.42)                                        
  2 Castillo Luna, Mauro      23 AGS-GU                 52.11Y     55.10  
                  26.05       55.10 (29.05)                                        
  3 Huang, Vincent            17 SSS-GU                 55.57Y     55.61  
                  26.00       55.61 (29.61)                                        
  4 Ribeiro, Vincent          16 NTRO-ST                55.76Y     55.66  
                  26.32       55.66 (29.34)                                        
  5 Scott, Donald             17 LAC-NT                 55.19Y     56.08  
                  26.65       56.08 (29.43)                                        
  6 Wang, Henry               17 DM-NT                  56.09Y     56.18  
                  26.52       56.18 (29.66)                                        
  7 Tybur, Jonathan           22 AGS-GU                 53.00Y     56.30  
                  26.54       56.30 (29.76)                                        
  8 Higdon, Tom               20 DART-SN                55.88Y     56.38  
                  26.20       56.38 (30.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sanchez, Alexander        16 MTRO-NT                56.00Y     56.46  
                  26.84       56.46 (29.62)                                        
 10 Tao, David                17 AAAA-ST                56.23Y     56.47  
                  26.44       56.47 (30.03)                                        
 11 Moridaira, Shogo          17 PASA-PC                56.54Y     56.72  
                  26.84       56.72 (29.88)                                        
 12 Paulus, Peter             18 DM-NT                  56.38Y     56.95  
                  26.55       56.95 (30.40)                                        
 13 Kim, Ryan                 16 PASA-PC                56.59Y     57.05  
                  26.81       57.05 (30.24)                                        
 14 Czelusta, Noah            17 DADS-GU                57.40Y     57.21  
                  27.36       57.21 (29.85)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Ethan             17 DM-NT                  56.80Y     57.32  
                  26.26       57.32 (31.06)                                        
 16 Bates, Jeremy             18 DADS-GU                58.40Y     57.46  
                  26.71       57.46 (30.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tannenberger, Matthew     16 SSAN-GU              1:00.87Y     57.50  
                  26.95       57.50 (30.55)                                        
 18 Imrie, Mitchell           15 FCST-GU                59.69Y     57.68  
                  27.11       57.68 (30.57)                                        
 19 Alvarez, Kevin            18 KATY-GU                57.43Y     57.72  
                  27.44       57.72 (30.28)                                        
 20 Simpson, Aidan            16 ICAC-SI                57.80Y     57.77  
                  27.76       57.77 (30.01)                                        
 21 Vercruysse, Alec          17 PASA-PC                57.97Y     57.84  
                  27.30       57.84 (30.54)                                        
 22 Rathle, Jacques           15 CRAW-LA                57.34Y     57.86  
                  27.37       57.86 (30.49)                                        
 23 Barrera, Isaac            18 AAAA-ST                58.57Y     57.91  
                  27.25       57.91 (30.66)                                        
 24 Alas, David               18 DADS-GU                59.40Y     58.19  
                  27.06       58.19 (31.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ranlett, Christopher      15 DART-SN                58.06Y     58.23  
                  27.25       58.23 (30.98)                                        
 26 Thomas, Jacob             18 ASC-ST                 57.30Y     58.32  
                  27.65       58.32 (30.67)                                        
 27 Gonzalez, Adam            16 LAC-NT                 58.64Y     58.34  
                  27.78       58.34 (30.56)                                        
 28 Kuhn, Steven              18 WLOO-ST                57.19Y     58.49  
                  27.39       58.49 (31.10)                                        
 29 Atay, Deniz               17 FAST-NT                58.14Y     58.50  
                  27.22       58.50 (31.28)                                        
 30 Jung, Yurack              15 PASA-PC                58.19Y     58.53  
                  27.61       58.53 (30.92)                                        
 31 Smith, Colton             17 TFA-NT                 59.85Y     58.55  
                  27.65       58.55 (30.90)                                        
 31 Eberhard, Mark            16 MTRO-NT                57.95Y     58.55  
                  27.66       58.55 (30.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Richards, Wesley          17 CW-MI                  59.83Y     58.64  
                  27.67       58.64 (30.97)                                        
 34 Feehery, Colin            17 LAC-NT                 57.27Y     58.65  
                  27.36       58.65 (31.29)                                        
 35 Stiles, Robert            18 AAAA-ST                58.59Y     58.67  
                  27.41       58.67 (31.26)                                        
 36 Li, Nicholas              16 MTRO-NT                59.82Y     58.77  
                  27.81       58.77 (30.96)                                        
 37 Michna, Brandon           16 BLST-GU                58.85Y     58.80  
                  27.70       58.80 (31.10)                                        
 38 Shay, Michael             18 NTRO-ST                58.30Y     58.88  
                  27.71       58.88 (31.17)                                        
 39 Blair, Wyatt              15 MTRO-NT              1:01.39Y     58.90  
                  28.19       58.90 (30.71)                                        
 40 Hernandez, Samuel         17 SASA-ST                57.71Y     58.91  
                  28.07       58.91 (30.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Liao, Justin              15 KATY-GU                58.14Y     59.00  
                  27.92       59.00 (31.08)                                        
 42 Lucas, Samuel             17 LAC-NT               1:01.40Y     59.05  
                  27.73       59.05 (31.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Gallardo, Alejandro       16 EPAP-BD              1:00.35Y     59.13  
                  27.76       59.13 (31.37)                                        
 44 Johnston, David           17 RACE-NT              1:00.37Y     59.14  
                  27.99       59.14 (31.15)                                        
 45 Rhoades, Ryan             17 CRAW-LA                58.59Y     59.14  
                  27.67       59.14 (31.47)                                        
 46 Beladi, Noah              15 LAC-NT                 57.97Y     59.15  
                  27.81       59.15 (31.34)                                        
 47 Levchenko, Mark           17 FCST-GU                59.31Y     59.21  
                  27.92       59.21 (31.29)                                        
 48 Dominguez, Marcos         18 COM-WT                 59.10Y     59.26  
                  28.15       59.26 (31.11)                                        
 49 Van Lier, Jasper          16 SSAN-GU                57.88Y     59.28  
                  27.29       59.28 (31.99)                                        
 50 Willetts, Benjamin        15 UN-ES-GU               59.29Y     59.29  
                  28.10       59.29 (31.19)                                        
 51 Welch, Wyatt              18 RACE-NT                58.02Y     59.30  
                  27.84       59.30 (31.46)                                        
 52 Culligan, Alexander       16 ECS-GU               1:00.34Y     59.31  
                  27.86       59.31 (31.45)                                        
 53 Lynch, Alexander          17 TXLA-ST                58.39Y     59.34  
                  28.27       59.34 (31.07)                                        
 54 Hill, Carter              16 AAAA-ST                58.97Y     59.50  
                  27.56       59.50 (31.94)                                        
 55 Ford, Bryce               17 FAST-NT                58.26Y     59.53  
                  27.55       59.53 (31.98)                                        
 56 Cisneros-Siller, Arnoldo  17 MAC-NT                 58.99Y     59.54  
                  28.33       59.54 (31.21)                                        
 57 Lyon, Ashton              18 LOVE-CO                59.23Y     59.56  
                  28.38       59.56 (31.18)                                        
 58 Lewis, Baylor             16 LOVE-CO              1:00.08Y     59.57  
                  28.21       59.57 (31.36)                                        
 59 Weaver, Christian         17 RACE-NT              1:01.82Y     59.68  
                  28.78       59.68 (30.90)                                        
 60 Carmelich, Skyler         17 DART-SN                58.79Y     59.72  
                  28.25       59.72 (31.47)                                        
 61 Miller, Derick            17 MARS-NT              1:02.19Y     59.79  
                  28.08       59.79 (31.71)                                        
 62 Jani, Jay                 16 LAC-NT               1:00.87Y     59.82  
                  28.12       59.82 (31.70)                                        
 63 Pham, Kolby               17 PASA-PC                59.86Y     59.84  
                  28.29       59.84 (31.55)                                        
 63 Brehm, Jacob              16 AAAA-ST              1:00.00Y     59.84  
                  28.08       59.84 (31.76)                                        
 65 Clark, Matthew            15 PASA-PC                59.09Y     59.85  
                  28.21       59.85 (31.64)                                        
 66 Taylor, William           18 WHAC-ST                59.63Y     59.92  
                  27.89       59.92 (32.03)                                        
 67 Henke, Avery              13 CRAW-LA              1:11.95      59.94  
                  28.08       59.94 (31.86)                                        
 67 Dela Rosa, Michael        16 CRAW-LA              1:00.52Y     59.94  
                  27.89       59.94 (32.05)                                        
 69 Connolly, James           49 RICE-GU              1:01.22Y   1:00.03  
                  27.63     1:00.03 (32.40)                                        
 70 Elizondo, Lane            15 ASC-ST               1:01.99Y   1:00.05  
                  28.41     1:00.05 (31.64)                                        
 71 Hansbury, Ethan           18 LOVE-CO                59.98Y   1:00.11  
                  28.44     1:00.11 (31.67)                                        
 72 Kumar, Rishabh            17 TFA-NT               1:00.05Y   1:00.17  
                  28.04     1:00.17 (32.13)                                        
 73 Zheng, Allen              17 FCST-GU                58.92Y   1:00.21  
                  28.48     1:00.21 (31.73)                                        
 74 Foo, Yung Hao             14 BATS-GU                59.92Y   1:00.27  
                  27.94     1:00.27 (32.33)                                        
 75 McKinney, William         16 DM-NT                1:00.31Y   1:00.29  
                  28.50     1:00.29 (31.79)                                        
 76 Hsieh, Aaron              17 PASA-PC                58.54Y   1:00.31  
                  28.55     1:00.31 (31.76)                                        
 77 Mok, Ryan                 16 TFA-NT                 59.09Y   1:00.33  
                  28.63     1:00.33 (31.70)                                        
 78 Anwar, Samir              17 WLOO-ST              1:00.99Y   1:00.36  
                  28.33     1:00.36 (32.03)                                        
 79 Vujosevic, Marko          16 AQTX-ST                59.05Y   1:00.38  
                  28.11     1:00.38 (32.27)                                        
 80 Hermes, Tucker            18 MARC-GU              1:00.09Y   1:00.43  
                  28.24     1:00.43 (32.19)                                        
 81 Yang, Jared               16 PASA-PC              1:00.69Y   1:00.44  
                  28.94     1:00.44 (31.50)                                        
 82 Peterson, Jacob           16 AAAA-ST              1:00.93Y   1:00.48  
                  28.63     1:00.48 (31.85)                                        
 82 Sok, Vincent              16 MAC-NT               1:01.00Y   1:00.48  
                  28.38     1:00.48 (32.10)                                        
 84 Chauvet, Marcelo          15 DSSC-BD              1:01.44Y   1:00.50  
                  28.63     1:00.50 (31.87)                                        
 85 Den Dulk, Colton          15 CFSC-GU              1:00.52Y   1:00.54  
                  28.55     1:00.54 (31.99)                                        
 86 Garvey, Jeffrey           19 MTRO-NT              1:09.92    1:00.57  
                  28.64     1:00.57 (31.93)                                        
 87 Putfark, Drew             17 FINS-LA              1:00.67Y   1:00.62  
                  28.42     1:00.62 (32.20)                                        
 87 Skowronski, Alexander     17 WLOO-ST              1:00.32Y   1:00.62  
                  28.59     1:00.62 (32.03)                                        
 87 Rausch, Jack              17 ASC-ST                 59.60Y   1:00.62  
                  28.28     1:00.62 (32.34)                                        
 90 Yang, Jerry               16 PASA-PC              1:00.83Y   1:00.63  
                  28.57     1:00.63 (32.06)                                        
 91 Wong, Brandon             16 NTRO-ST              1:00.96Y   1:00.68  
                  28.65     1:00.68 (32.03)                                        
 92 Clark, Jakob              18 MTRO-NT              1:12.38    1:00.73  
                  28.73     1:00.73 (32.00)                                        
 93 Wasserburger, Wes         16 ASC-ST               1:00.62Y   1:00.76  
                  28.41     1:00.76 (32.35)                                        
 94 Ham, Hokyun               17 MTRO-NT              1:12.18    1:00.78  
                  28.31     1:00.78 (32.47)                                        
 95 Poland, Jered             17 CRAW-LA              1:00.40Y   1:00.79  
                  28.71     1:00.79 (32.08)                                        
 96 Alarcon, Landon           15 NTRO-ST                58.70Y   1:00.82  
                  28.47     1:00.82 (32.35)                                        
 97 Swanner, Mason            18 MAC-GU               1:00.19Y   1:00.83  
                  28.72     1:00.83 (32.11)                                        
 98 Bann, Zachary             16 NTRO-ST              1:01.20Y   1:00.99  
                  28.56     1:00.99 (32.43)                                        
 99 Santibanez, Paul          18 LAC-NT               1:00.16Y   1:01.00  
                  28.18     1:01.00 (32.82)                                        
 99 Abounader, Lucas          16 WHAC-ST              1:12.18    1:01.00  
                  28.33     1:01.00 (32.67)                                        
101 Ngo, Austin               16 MTRO-NT              1:00.40Y   1:01.02  
                  28.63     1:01.02 (32.39)                                        
102 Xiao, Eric                14 AGS-GU               1:01.60Y   1:01.15  
                  28.79     1:01.15 (32.36)                                        
103 Weikel, Gabriel           16 ESA-GU               1:02.02Y   1:01.17  
                  28.88     1:01.17 (32.29)                                        
104 Siemer, Spencer           17 LSST-GU              1:00.73Y   1:01.18  
                  28.96     1:01.18 (32.22)                                        
105 Machicek, Mason           17 MAC-GU               1:01.22Y   1:01.20  
                  28.65     1:01.20 (32.55)                                        
105 Mouloudj, Jean-pierre     15 PASA-PC                59.13Y   1:01.20  
                  28.84     1:01.20 (32.36)                                        
107 Van Cauwelaert, Maximili  17 DM-NT                1:01.40Y   1:01.21  
                  28.41     1:01.21 (32.80)                                        
107 Kim, Taeyoon              15 WLOO-ST                59.23Y   1:01.21  
                  28.62     1:01.21 (32.59)                                        
109 Martinez, Efren           17 AAAA-ST              1:00.80Y   1:01.24  
                  28.70     1:01.24 (32.54)                                        
109 Waterman, Matthew         16 LAC-NT               1:02.08Y   1:01.24  
                  28.71     1:01.24 (32.53)                                        
111 King, Wayne               18 BATS-GU              1:00.12Y   1:01.34  
                  28.40     1:01.34 (32.94)                                        
112 Gomez, Lawrence           14 SWAT-GU              1:00.92Y   1:01.37  
                  28.55     1:01.37 (32.82)                                        
113 Copley, Kasey             16 WLOO-ST              1:01.16Y   1:01.38  
                  29.20     1:01.38 (32.18)                                        
114 Jenov, George             16 ICAC-SI              1:00.98Y   1:01.39  
                  28.72     1:01.39 (32.67)                                        
115 Prince, Toby              15 SST-GU               1:00.25Y   1:01.51  
                  28.41     1:01.51 (33.10)                                        
116 Mickelson, Christopher    17 AAAA-ST              1:01.57Y   1:01.55  
                  28.67     1:01.55 (32.88)                                        
117 Epp, Nathaniel            17 CLAC-LA                59.84Y   1:01.64  
                  29.40     1:01.64 (32.24)                                        
118 Armstrong, David          15 LIFE-GU                59.82Y   1:01.65  
                  29.02     1:01.65 (32.63)                                        
119 Butler, Lance             16 COTA-ST                59.95Y   1:01.73  
                  28.73     1:01.73 (33.00)                                        
119 Schlang, Mason            15 SPAR-LA              1:01.23Y   1:01.73  
                  28.66     1:01.73 (33.07)                                        
119 Pennington, Thaddaeus     17 RACE-NT              1:12.37    1:01.73  
                  28.96     1:01.73 (32.77)                                        
119 Steib, Jake               15 SLST-LA              1:01.14Y   1:01.73  
                  29.03     1:01.73 (32.70)                                        
123 Godso, Landon             17 CRAW-LA              1:01.12Y   1:01.76  
                  28.65     1:01.76 (33.11)                                        
124 Avila, Gerardo            16 BLST-GU              1:12.60    1:01.77  
                  28.72     1:01.77 (33.05)                                        
125 Courville, Jackson        18 CRAW-LA              1:01.19Y   1:01.85  
                  29.19     1:01.85 (32.66)                                        
126 Truong, Benjamin          15 WLOO-ST              1:00.93Y   1:01.92  
                  28.86     1:01.92 (33.06)                                        
127 Jardin, Marc              15 SSS-GU               1:01.17Y   1:01.94  
                  28.79     1:01.94 (33.15)                                        
128 Malone, Cooper            16 LOVE-CO              1:01.58Y   1:01.95  
                  29.19     1:01.95 (32.76)                                        
129 Cobb, Baylor              18 LOVE-CO              1:01.28Y   1:01.96  
                  28.78     1:01.96 (33.18)                                        
130 Davis, Caleb              14 SST-GU               1:01.37Y   1:01.97  
                  28.58     1:01.97 (33.39)                                        
131 Key, John                 15 RAST-BD              1:01.86Y   1:02.07  
                  29.31     1:02.07 (32.76)                                        
132 Olstad, Tristan           16 AQTX-ST              1:00.28Y   1:02.10  
                  29.08     1:02.10 (33.02)                                        
133 Bobbili, Tarun            17 ECS-GU               1:12.29    1:02.12  
                  28.79     1:02.12 (33.33)                                        
134 Bannon, Josh              17 ASC-ST                 59.51Y   1:02.15  
                  29.26     1:02.15 (32.89)                                        
135 Fu, Andrew                16 LAC-NT               1:01.09Y   1:02.18  
                  29.03     1:02.18 (33.15)                                        
136 Peng, Michael             14 AGS-GU               1:12.06    1:02.26  
                  29.25     1:02.26 (33.01)                                        
136 Saint Lo, Eduardo         17 DSSC-BD              1:01.05Y   1:02.26  
                  28.69     1:02.26 (33.57)                                        
138 Wen, Maxwell              17 CW-MI                1:11.74    1:02.27  
                  29.28     1:02.27 (32.99)                                        
139 Wu, Ethan                 17 FISH-ST              1:00.88Y   1:02.49  
                  28.55     1:02.49 (33.94)                                        
140 Pereira, Sergio           15 NTRO-ST              1:12.24    1:02.54  
                  29.09     1:02.54 (33.45)                                        
140 Tran, Steven              14 PASA-PC              1:11.68    1:02.54  
                  29.60     1:02.54 (32.94)                                        
140 Le, Nicholas              16 CFSC-GU              1:11.98    1:02.54  
                  29.26     1:02.54 (33.28)                                        
143 Kuipers, Johann           17 RACE-NT              1:00.99Y   1:02.61  
                  29.65     1:02.61 (32.96)                                        
144 Ellerbrook, Jacob         15 LSC-WT               1:01.69Y   1:02.64  
                  29.43     1:02.64 (33.21)                                        
145 Parker, Christopher       17 MTRO-NT              1:01.23Y   1:02.68  
                  29.71     1:02.68 (32.97)                                        
146 Moore, Brooks             16 CRAW-LA              1:01.69Y   1:02.78  
                  29.43     1:02.78 (33.35)                                        
147 Schmid, Nicholas          15 KATY-GU              1:01.39Y   1:02.87  
                  29.42     1:02.87 (33.45)                                        
148 Smith, Thomas             17 BAC-LA               1:01.46Y   1:02.92  
                  29.80     1:02.92 (33.12)                                        
149 Segura, Diego             18 COM-WT               1:01.48Y   1:02.94  
                  30.10     1:02.94 (32.84)                                        
150 Knorr, Martin             17 COM-WT               1:11.96    1:03.13  
                  29.35     1:03.13 (33.78)                                        
151 Gilbert, Ryan             16 STAR-NT              1:02.29Y   1:03.34  
                  29.35     1:03.34 (33.99)                                        
152 Yetter, Monty             15 AAAA-ST              1:01.33Y   1:03.74  
                  29.90     1:03.74 (33.84)                                        
153 Weigel, Alec              17 TFA-NT               1:12.46    1:03.81  
                  30.53     1:03.81 (33.28)                                        
154 Sidhipong, Bodhi          14 WHAC-ST              1:11.80    1:04.24  
                  30.30     1:04.24 (33.94)                                        
155 Guillet, Garrett          16 AAAA-ST              1:00.43Y   1:05.27  
                  29.67     1:05.27 (35.60)                                        
 -- Ponder, Benjamin          15 CLAC-LA              1:02.03Y        DQ  
                  29.88          DQ (33.42)                                        
 -- Dafoe, Cameron            16 KATY-GU                57.10Y        DQ  
                  27.44          DQ (30.05)                                        
 -- Sampson, Will             17 DADS-GU                58.77Y       DFS  
 -- Ward, Mitchell            15 DM-NT                1:01.80Y       DFS  
 -- Nagy, Kolos               18 LSC-WT               1:00.19Y       DFS  
 -- Moser, Ashton             16 LIFE-GU              1:12.91        DFS  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Castillo Luna, Mauro      23 AGS-GU               1:56.10Y   2:14.13   20  
                  30.41     1:04.08 (33.67)     1:38.76 (34.68)     2:14.13 (35.37)
  2 Smith, Hudson             20 TAMU-GU              1:57.54Y   2:17.77   17  
                  31.48     1:06.48 (35.00)     1:41.94 (35.46)     2:17.77 (35.83)
  3 Tybur, Jonathan           22 AGS-GU               1:59.30Y   2:18.96   16  
                  30.53     1:05.67 (35.14)     1:41.58 (35.91)     2:18.96 (37.38)
  4 Schababerle, Jacob        18 TAMU-GU              1:58.20Y   2:20.79   15  
                  32.50     1:07.75 (35.25)     1:44.08 (36.33)     2:20.79 (36.71)
  5 Simpson, Aidan            16 ICAC-SI              2:01.82Y   2:23.11   14  
                  32.98     1:09.86 (36.88)     1:46.68 (36.82)     2:23.11 (36.43)
  6 Huang, Vincent            17 SSS-GU               1:59.64Y   2:24.25   13  
                  30.98     1:06.42 (35.44)     1:44.72 (38.30)     2:24.25 (39.53)
  7 Moridaira, Shogo          17 PASA-PC              2:02.28Y   2:24.65   12  
                  32.79     1:09.15 (36.36)     1:46.90 (37.75)     2:24.65 (37.75)
  8 Sanchez, Alexander        16 MTRO-NT              2:02.33Y   2:27.07   11  
                  32.82     1:10.42 (37.60)     1:48.52 (38.10)     2:27.07 (38.55)
B - Final
  9 Wang, Henry               17 DM-NT                2:02.57Y   2:24.10    9  
                  32.38     1:08.83 (36.45)     1:46.18 (37.35)     2:24.10 (37.92)
 10 Dafoe, Cameron            16 KATY-GU              2:04.00Y   2:24.69    7  
                  33.31     1:10.01 (36.70)     1:47.42 (37.41)     2:24.69 (37.27)
 11 Czelusta, Noah            17 DADS-GU              2:03.59Y   2:25.64    6  
                  33.57     1:10.76 (37.19)     1:47.72 (36.96)     2:25.64 (37.92)
 12 Rathle, Jacques           15 CRAW-LA              2:03.68Y   2:25.90    5  
                  33.11     1:09.76 (36.65)     1:47.02 (37.26)     2:25.90 (38.88)
 13 Scott, Donald             17 LAC-NT               2:04.08Y   2:27.13    4  
                  32.99     1:10.52 (37.53)     1:47.86 (37.34)     2:27.13 (39.27)
 14 Kim, Ryan                 16 PASA-PC              2:03.99Y   2:27.36    3  
                  32.57     1:10.10 (37.53)     1:48.21 (38.11)     2:27.36 (39.15)
 15 Paulus, Peter             18 DM-NT                2:02.38Y   2:27.69    2  
                  31.61     1:08.01 (36.40)     1:47.15 (39.14)     2:27.69 (40.54)
 16 Tao, David                17 AAAA-ST              2:03.21Y   2:32.14    1  
                  33.83     1:11.70 (37.87)     1:51.33 (39.63)     2:32.14 (40.81)
C - Final
 17 Feehery, Colin            17 LAC-NT               2:05.33Y   2:25.15  
                  32.53     1:09.54 (37.01)     1:47.40 (37.86)     2:25.15 (37.75)
 18 Liao, Justin              15 KATY-GU              2:05.25Y   2:26.04  
                  33.36     1:11.22 (37.86)     1:48.54 (37.32)     2:26.04 (37.50)
 19 Lewis, Baylor             16 LOVE-CO              2:04.84Y   2:26.09  
                  33.11     1:10.79 (37.68)     1:48.60 (37.81)     2:26.09 (37.49)
 20 Luo, Jaden                15 ASC-ST               2:04.12Y   2:27.21  
                  33.50     1:11.30 (37.80)     1:50.18 (38.88)     2:27.21 (37.03)
 21 Lynch, Alexander          17 TXLA-ST              2:04.49Y   2:28.24  
                  33.94     1:11.64 (37.70)     1:49.85 (38.21)     2:28.24 (38.39)
 22 Higdon, Tom               20 DART-SN              2:04.82Y   2:30.08  
                  33.48     1:12.43 (38.95)     1:52.61 (40.18)     2:30.08 (37.47)
 23 Corona, William           18 NTRO-ST              2:05.69Y   2:30.42  
                  34.34     1:12.80 (38.46)     1:51.74 (38.94)     2:30.42 (38.68)
 24 Richards, Wesley          17 CW-MI                2:05.54Y   2:31.60  
                  33.47     1:11.78 (38.31)     1:51.19 (39.41)     2:31.60 (40.41)
D - Final
 25 Beladi, Noah              15 LAC-NT               2:05.99Y   2:25.11  
                  33.41     1:09.73 (36.32)     1:47.00 (37.27)     2:25.11 (38.11)
 26 Welch, Wyatt              18 RACE-NT              2:05.78Y   2:26.13  
                  32.63     1:09.40 (36.77)     1:47.88 (38.48)     2:26.13 (38.25)
 27 Johnston, David           17 RACE-NT              2:06.94Y   2:27.33  
                  33.33     1:11.07 (37.74)     1:49.27 (38.20)     2:27.33 (38.06)
 28 Alvarez, Kevin            18 KATY-GU              2:05.87Y   2:28.91  
                  34.04     1:12.54 (38.50)     1:51.62 (39.08)     2:28.91 (37.29)
 29 Thomas, Jacob             18 ASC-ST               2:06.99Y   2:28.94  
                  32.59     1:10.68 (38.09)     1:50.84 (40.16)     2:28.94 (38.10)
 30 McKinney, William         16 DM-NT                2:06.94Y   2:29.44  
                  34.16     1:11.77 (37.61)     1:50.96 (39.19)     2:29.44 (38.48)
 31 Weaver, Christian         17 RACE-NT              2:07.08Y   2:29.66  
                  33.81     1:12.11 (38.30)     1:50.89 (38.78)     2:29.66 (38.77)
 32 Gonzalez, Adam            16 LAC-NT               2:06.79Y   2:33.49  
                  33.19     1:12.39 (39.20)     1:53.04 (40.65)     2:33.49 (40.45)
E - Final
 33 Willetts, Benjamin        15 UN-ES-GU             2:07.75Y   2:26.28  
                  34.02     1:11.44 (37.42)     1:49.32 (37.88)     2:26.28 (36.96)
 34 Jung, Yurack              15 PASA-PC              2:07.25Y   2:27.50  
                  32.40     1:09.31 (36.91)     1:47.90 (38.59)     2:27.50 (39.60)
 35 Shay, Michael             18 NTRO-ST              2:07.73Y   2:27.88  
                  33.04     1:10.66 (37.62)     1:48.72 (38.06)     2:27.88 (39.16)
 36 Vercruysse, Alec          17 PASA-PC              2:07.13Y   2:27.99  
                  33.36     1:10.97 (37.61)     1:50.34 (39.37)     2:27.99 (37.65)
 37 Brehm, Jacob              16 AAAA-ST              2:07.27Y   2:30.20  
                  33.91     1:11.19 (37.28)     1:50.52 (39.33)     2:30.20 (39.68)
 38 Stiles, Robert            18 AAAA-ST              2:07.93Y   2:30.92  
                  32.84     1:10.57 (37.73)     1:49.73 (39.16)     2:30.92 (41.19)
 39 Nguyen, Ethan             17 DM-NT                2:07.36Y   2:33.06  
                  32.82     1:11.94 (39.12)     1:51.40 (39.46)     2:33.06 (41.66)
 40 Kuhn, Steven              18 WLOO-ST              2:07.58Y   2:34.88  
                  34.81     1:13.90 (39.09)     1:54.03 (40.13)     2:34.88 (40.85)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Castillo Luna, Mauro      23 AGS-GU               1:52.00Y   1:56.10  
                  26.06       55.57 (29.51)     1:25.69 (30.12)     1:56.10 (30.41)
  2 Smith, Hudson             20 TAMU-GU              1:56.27Y   1:57.54  
                  25.92       55.69 (29.77)     1:26.27 (30.58)     1:57.54 (31.27)
  3 Schababerle, Jacob        18 TAMU-GU              1:58.76Y   1:58.20  
                  26.98       56.86 (29.88)     1:27.01 (30.15)     1:58.20 (31.19)
  4 Tybur, Jonathan           22 AGS-GU               1:53.31Y   1:59.30  
                  26.84       56.93 (30.09)     1:27.76 (30.83)     1:59.30 (31.54)
  5 Huang, Vincent            17 SSS-GU               2:01.26Y   1:59.64  
                  26.81       56.73 (29.92)     1:27.83 (31.10)     1:59.64 (31.81)
  6 Simpson, Aidan            16 ICAC-SI              2:03.33Y   2:01.82  
                  28.19       59.34 (31.15)     1:31.54 (32.20)     2:01.82 (30.28)
  7 Moridaira, Shogo          17 PASA-PC              2:01.44Y   2:02.28  
                  27.60       57.99 (30.39)     1:30.11 (32.12)     2:02.28 (32.17)
  8 Sanchez, Alexander        16 MTRO-NT              2:03.32Y   2:02.33  
                  27.74       58.67 (30.93)     1:30.62 (31.95)     2:02.33 (31.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paulus, Peter             18 DM-NT                2:04.25Y   2:02.38  
                  27.19       57.85 (30.66)     1:29.53 (31.68)     2:02.38 (32.85)
 10 Wang, Henry               17 DM-NT                2:04.60Y   2:02.57  
                  27.95       58.85 (30.90)     1:30.06 (31.21)     2:02.57 (32.51)
 11 Tao, David                17 AAAA-ST              2:03.49Y   2:03.21  
                  27.93       59.53 (31.60)     1:30.95 (31.42)     2:03.21 (32.26)
 12 Czelusta, Noah            17 DADS-GU              2:06.38Y   2:03.59  
                  28.38       59.97 (31.59)     1:31.71 (31.74)     2:03.59 (31.88)
 13 Rathle, Jacques           15 CRAW-LA              2:04.57Y   2:03.68  
                  28.41       59.63 (31.22)     1:31.31 (31.68)     2:03.68 (32.37)
 14 Kim, Ryan                 16 PASA-PC              2:04.81Y   2:03.99  
                  27.76       59.02 (31.26)     1:31.38 (32.36)     2:03.99 (32.61)
 15 Dafoe, Cameron            16 KATY-GU              2:04.25Y   2:04.00  
                  27.91       59.40 (31.49)     1:32.04 (32.64)     2:04.00 (31.96)
 16 Scott, Donald             17 LAC-NT               2:02.56Y   2:04.08  
                  27.66       58.73 (31.07)     1:31.17 (32.44)     2:04.08 (32.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Luo, Jaden                15 ASC-ST               2:07.22Y   2:04.12  
                  27.83       58.99 (31.16)     1:31.61 (32.62)     2:04.12 (32.51)
 18 Lynch, Alexander          17 TXLA-ST              2:06.82Y   2:04.49  
                  28.61     1:00.08 (31.47)     1:32.05 (31.97)     2:04.49 (32.44)
 19 Higdon, Tom               20 DART-SN              2:07.25Y   2:04.82  
                  27.81       59.17 (31.36)     1:31.35 (32.18)     2:04.82 (33.47)
 20 Lewis, Baylor             16 LOVE-CO              2:09.11Y   2:04.84  
                  28.10       59.63 (31.53)     1:31.79 (32.16)     2:04.84 (33.05)
 21 Liao, Justin              15 KATY-GU              2:06.71Y   2:05.25  
                  28.38     1:00.31 (31.93)     1:32.34 (32.03)     2:05.25 (32.91)
 22 Feehery, Colin            17 LAC-NT               2:05.34Y   2:05.33  
                  28.57       59.84 (31.27)     1:32.59 (32.75)     2:05.33 (32.74)
 23 Richards, Wesley          17 CW-MI                2:07.84Y   2:05.54  
                  28.35       59.84 (31.49)     1:32.02 (32.18)     2:05.54 (33.52)
 24 Corona, William           18 NTRO-ST              2:06.84Y   2:05.69  
                  28.68     1:00.82 (32.14)     1:33.31 (32.49)     2:05.69 (32.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Welch, Wyatt              18 RACE-NT              2:04.62Y   2:05.78  
                  28.34     1:00.28 (31.94)     1:32.88 (32.60)     2:05.78 (32.90)
 26 Alvarez, Kevin            18 KATY-GU              2:05.09Y   2:05.87  
                  28.64     1:00.81 (32.17)     1:33.03 (32.22)     2:05.87 (32.84)
 27 Beladi, Noah              15 LAC-NT               2:06.78Y   2:05.99  
                  28.34     1:00.03 (31.69)     1:32.72 (32.69)     2:05.99 (33.27)
 28 Gonzalez, Adam            16 LAC-NT               2:07.72Y   2:06.79  
                  28.33     1:00.54 (32.21)     1:34.33 (33.79)     2:06.79 (32.46)
 29 McKinney, William         16 DM-NT                2:07.43Y   2:06.94  
                  28.46     1:00.41 (31.95)     1:33.77 (33.36)     2:06.94 (33.17)
 29 Johnston, David           17 RACE-NT              2:09.86Y   2:06.94  
                  28.66     1:01.08 (32.42)     1:33.91 (32.83)     2:06.94 (33.03)
 31 Thomas, Jacob             18 ASC-ST               2:06.64Y   2:06.99  
                  28.00       59.79 (31.79)     1:33.22 (33.43)     2:06.99 (33.77)
 32 Weaver, Christian         17 RACE-NT              2:14.43Y   2:07.08  
                  29.46     1:01.51 (32.05)     1:34.51 (33.00)     2:07.08 (32.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Vercruysse, Alec          17 PASA-PC              2:07.43Y   2:07.13  
                  28.41     1:00.48 (32.07)     1:34.07 (33.59)     2:07.13 (33.06)
 34 Jung, Yurack              15 PASA-PC              2:06.77Y   2:07.25  
                  28.57     1:00.20 (31.63)     1:33.25 (33.05)     2:07.25 (34.00)
 35 Brehm, Jacob              16 AAAA-ST              2:08.90Y   2:07.27  
                  28.43     1:00.34 (31.91)     1:33.43 (33.09)     2:07.27 (33.84)
 36 Nguyen, Ethan             17 DM-NT                2:05.08Y   2:07.36  
                  27.61       59.37 (31.76)     1:32.72 (33.35)     2:07.36 (34.64)
 37 Kuhn, Steven              18 WLOO-ST              2:05.58Y   2:07.58  
                  28.29     1:00.41 (32.12)     1:33.23 (32.82)     2:07.58 (34.35)
 38 Shay, Michael             18 NTRO-ST              2:05.54Y   2:07.73  
                  28.37     1:00.33 (31.96)     1:33.32 (32.99)     2:07.73 (34.41)
 39 Willetts, Benjamin        15 UN-ES-GU             2:07.56Y   2:07.75  
                  29.22     1:01.71 (32.49)     1:34.89 (33.18)     2:07.75 (32.86)
 40 Stiles, Robert            18 AAAA-ST              2:08.59Y   2:07.93  
                  28.53     1:01.11 (32.58)     1:34.56 (33.45)     2:07.93 (33.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Hernandez, Samuel         17 SASA-ST              2:10.76Y   2:08.11  
                  29.38     1:01.50 (32.12)     1:34.32 (32.82)     2:08.11 (33.79)
 42 Dela Rosa, Michael        16 CRAW-LA              2:08.71Y   2:08.24  
                  28.98     1:01.64 (32.66)     1:34.39 (32.75)     2:08.24 (33.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Guziec, Andrew            15 LAC-NT               2:39.87    2:08.32  
                  28.84     1:01.05 (32.21)     1:34.40 (33.35)     2:08.32 (33.92)
 44 Atay, Deniz               17 FAST-NT              2:06.06Y   2:08.35  
                  28.65     1:00.54 (31.89)     1:33.80 (33.26)     2:08.35 (34.55)
 45 Vargas, Camilo            15 NTRO-ST              2:07.68Y   2:08.50  
                  29.34     1:02.26 (32.92)     1:34.97 (32.71)     2:08.50 (33.53)
 46 Alarcon, Landon           15 NTRO-ST              2:09.23Y   2:08.59  
                  28.77     1:01.31 (32.54)     1:34.97 (33.66)     2:08.59 (33.62)
 47 Hansbury, Ethan           18 LOVE-CO              2:09.56Y   2:08.64  
                  29.01     1:01.54 (32.53)     1:34.89 (33.35)     2:08.64 (33.75)
 48 Ford, Bryce               17 FAST-NT              2:07.61Y   2:08.70  
                  28.46     1:00.59 (32.13)     1:34.02 (33.43)     2:08.70 (34.68)
 49 Valdez, Kyle              16 ASC-ST               2:10.98Y   2:08.98  
                  29.04     1:02.01 (32.97)     1:35.22 (33.21)     2:08.98 (33.76)
 50 Li, Nicholas              16 MTRO-NT              2:10.63Y   2:09.35  
                  29.09     1:01.98 (32.89)     1:35.85 (33.87)     2:09.35 (33.50)
 51 Culligan, Alexander       16 ECS-GU               2:34.27    2:09.48  
                  28.62     1:00.87 (32.25)     1:34.54 (33.67)     2:09.48 (34.94)
 52 Cisneros-Siller, Arnoldo  17 MAC-NT               2:09.18Y   2:09.50  
                  29.56     1:02.10 (32.54)     1:35.66 (33.56)     2:09.50 (33.84)
 53 Lee, Andrew               15 KATY-GU              2:08.40Y   2:09.93  
                  29.58     1:02.31 (32.73)     1:35.72 (33.41)     2:09.93 (34.21)
 54 Lyon, Ashton              18 LOVE-CO              2:09.97Y   2:10.01  
                  29.63     1:02.58 (32.95)     1:36.24 (33.66)     2:10.01 (33.77)
 55 Alas, David               18 DADS-GU              2:38.98    2:10.18  
                  28.72     1:01.67 (32.95)     1:35.81 (34.14)     2:10.18 (34.37)
 56 Sok, Vincent              16 MAC-NT               2:41.59    2:10.19  
                  28.89     1:01.24 (32.35)     1:35.49 (34.25)     2:10.19 (34.70)
 57 Carmelich, Skyler         17 DART-SN              2:11.16Y   2:10.29  
                  29.54     1:02.63 (33.09)     1:36.26 (33.63)     2:10.29 (34.03)
 58 Mok, Ryan                 16 TFA-NT               2:07.47Y   2:10.35  
                  29.39     1:02.03 (32.64)     1:35.84 (33.81)     2:10.35 (34.51)
 59 Waterman, Matthew         16 LAC-NT               2:35.10    2:10.40  
                  29.09     1:01.68 (32.59)     1:35.52 (33.84)     2:10.40 (34.88)
 60 Kumar, Rishabh            17 TFA-NT               2:12.47Y   2:10.53  
                  28.72     1:01.54 (32.82)     1:35.81 (34.27)     2:10.53 (34.72)
 61 Pham, Kolby               17 PASA-PC              2:11.88Y   2:10.66  
                  29.66     1:02.36 (32.70)     1:35.62 (33.26)     2:10.66 (35.04)
 62 Mouloudj, Jean-pierre     15 PASA-PC              2:09.59Y   2:10.71  
                  29.43     1:01.80 (32.37)     1:35.89 (34.09)     2:10.71 (34.82)
 63 Schmid, Nicholas          15 KATY-GU              2:10.11Y   2:11.00  
                  29.74     1:03.38 (33.64)     1:37.43 (34.05)     2:11.00 (33.57)
 64 Levchenko, Mark           17 FCST-GU              2:40.29    2:11.07  
                  30.35     1:03.89 (33.54)     1:37.64 (33.75)     2:11.07 (33.43)
 65 Hsieh, Aaron              17 PASA-PC              2:12.21Y   2:11.43  
                  29.81     1:02.50 (32.69)     1:36.71 (34.21)     2:11.43 (34.72)
 66 Henke, Avery              13 CRAW-LA              2:39.95    2:11.55  
                  29.52     1:02.79 (33.27)     1:37.06 (34.27)     2:11.55 (34.49)
 67 Bann, Zachary             16 NTRO-ST              2:39.46    2:12.04  
                  30.00     1:02.56 (32.56)     1:36.98 (34.42)     2:12.04 (35.06)
 68 Weikel, Gabriel           16 ESA-GU               2:14.76Y   2:12.07  
                  29.23     1:02.83 (33.60)     1:37.36 (34.53)     2:12.07 (34.71)
 69 Jani, Jay                 16 LAC-NT               2:11.37Y   2:12.33  
                  30.18     1:03.36 (33.18)     1:37.74 (34.38)     2:12.33 (34.59)
 70 Michna, Brandon           16 BLST-GU              2:14.52Y   2:12.36  
                  29.45     1:03.56 (34.11)     1:38.97 (35.41)     2:12.36 (33.39)
 71 Imrie, Mitchell           15 FCST-GU              2:12.86Y   2:12.37  
                  30.23     1:04.44 (34.21)     1:37.75 (33.31)     2:12.37 (34.62)
 72 Bannon, Josh              17 ASC-ST               2:10.87Y   2:12.46  
                  29.14     1:01.71 (32.57)     1:36.33 (34.62)     2:12.46 (36.13)
 73 Pennington, Thaddaeus     17 RACE-NT              2:35.59    2:12.64  
                  29.37     1:02.71 (33.34)     1:37.36 (34.65)     2:12.64 (35.28)
 74 Putfark, Drew             17 FINS-LA              2:10.22Y   2:12.75  
                  29.15     1:01.42 (32.27)     1:36.16 (34.74)     2:12.75 (36.59)
 75 Dominguez, Marcos         18 COM-WT               2:10.47Y   2:12.88  
                  29.99     1:04.17 (34.18)     1:38.27 (34.10)     2:12.88 (34.61)
 76 Ranlett, Christopher      15 DART-SN              2:09.02Y   2:13.10  
                  29.78     1:02.63 (32.85)     1:37.57 (34.94)     2:13.10 (35.53)
 77 Copley, Kasey             16 WLOO-ST              2:37.93    2:13.17  
                  29.65     1:03.19 (33.54)     1:38.15 (34.96)     2:13.17 (35.02)
 78 Den Dulk, Colton          15 CFSC-GU              2:12.53Y   2:13.19  
                  29.61     1:02.60 (32.99)     1:37.44 (34.84)     2:13.19 (35.75)
 79 Hill, Carter              16 AAAA-ST              2:37.07    2:13.25  
                  29.10     1:03.02 (33.92)     1:38.09 (35.07)     2:13.25 (35.16)
 80 Ngo, Austin               16 MTRO-NT              2:40.53    2:13.39  
                  30.11     1:03.80 (33.69)     1:38.46 (34.66)     2:13.39 (34.93)
 80 Moore, Brooks             16 CRAW-LA              2:12.67Y   2:13.39  
                  29.92     1:03.32 (33.40)     1:38.07 (34.75)     2:13.39 (35.32)
 82 Taylor, William           18 WHAC-ST              2:11.23Y   2:13.48  
                  30.59     1:04.06 (33.47)     1:38.67 (34.61)     2:13.48 (34.81)
 83 Chauvet, Marcelo          15 DSSC-BD              2:37.31    2:13.53  
                  30.31     1:04.52 (34.21)     1:39.42 (34.90)     2:13.53 (34.11)
 84 Poland, Jered             17 CRAW-LA              2:41.74    2:13.54  
                  30.21     1:03.27 (33.06)     1:37.89 (34.62)     2:13.54 (35.65)
 85 Tran, Steven              14 PASA-PC              2:10.07Y   2:13.60  
                  30.70     1:04.01 (33.31)     1:38.38 (34.37)     2:13.60 (35.22)
 86 Gomez, Lawrence           14 SWAT-GU              2:41.21    2:13.69  
                  30.37     1:04.35 (33.98)     1:38.41 (34.06)     2:13.69 (35.28)
 87 Key, John                 15 RAST-BD              2:13.47Y   2:13.70  
                  30.28     1:04.15 (33.87)     1:39.23 (35.08)     2:13.70 (34.47)
 88 Player, Beau              17 NTRO-ST              2:12.74Y   2:13.73  
                  29.73     1:03.09 (33.36)     1:38.35 (35.26)     2:13.73 (35.38)
 89 Prince, Toby              15 SST-GU               2:40.24    2:13.76  
                  29.27     1:02.91 (33.64)     1:37.82 (34.91)     2:13.76 (35.94)
 90 Schlang, Mason            15 SPAR-LA              2:41.52    2:13.79  
                  29.70     1:03.23 (33.53)     1:38.61 (35.38)     2:13.79 (35.18)
 90 Malone, Cooper            16 LOVE-CO              2:13.92Y   2:13.79  
                  29.42     1:02.96 (33.54)     1:38.20 (35.24)     2:13.79 (35.59)
 92 Garvey, Jeffrey           19 MTRO-NT              2:42.26    2:13.80  
                  30.03     1:03.08 (33.05)     1:37.90 (34.82)     2:13.80 (35.90)
 93 Ellerbrook, Jacob         15 LSC-WT               2:12.24Y   2:13.83  
                  30.08     1:03.61 (33.53)     1:38.39 (34.78)     2:13.83 (35.44)
 94 Machicek, Mason           17 MAC-GU               2:13.89Y   2:14.50  
                  29.60     1:03.73 (34.13)     1:38.89 (35.16)     2:14.50 (35.61)
 95 Steib, Jake               15 SLST-LA              2:11.99Y   2:14.53  
                  29.56     1:03.75 (34.19)     1:38.85 (35.10)     2:14.53 (35.68)
 96 Segura, Diego             18 COM-WT               2:14.61Y   2:14.55  
                  31.04     1:06.00 (34.96)     1:40.62 (34.62)     2:14.55 (33.93)
 97 Hamed, Hady               17 CFSC-GU              2:13.33Y   2:14.61  
                  30.63     1:04.40 (33.77)     1:39.08 (34.68)     2:14.61 (35.53)
 98 Zheng, Allen              17 FCST-GU              2:10.49Y   2:14.70  
                  29.87     1:03.36 (33.49)     1:39.17 (35.81)     2:14.70 (35.53)
 99 Pereira, Sergio           15 NTRO-ST              2:40.08    2:14.89  
                  29.46     1:03.91 (34.45)     1:39.63 (35.72)     2:14.89 (35.26)
100 Connolly, James           49 RICE-GU              2:40.60    2:14.92  
                  29.18     1:02.44 (33.26)     1:37.27 (34.83)     2:14.92 (37.65)
101 Courville, Jackson        18 CRAW-LA              2:40.06    2:15.05  
                  30.43     1:04.85 (34.42)     1:39.98 (35.13)     2:15.05 (35.07)
102 Lee, Jabez                17 ICAC-SI              2:12.94Y   2:15.09  
                  30.60     1:04.61 (34.01)     1:39.74 (35.13)     2:15.09 (35.35)
103 Swanner, Mason            18 MAC-GU               2:41.48    2:15.17  
                  29.29     1:02.97 (33.68)     1:38.55 (35.58)     2:15.17 (36.62)
103 Bobbili, Tarun            17 ECS-GU               2:41.73    2:15.17  
                  29.94     1:04.08 (34.14)     1:39.37 (35.29)     2:15.17 (35.80)
105 Vujosevic, Marko          16 AQTX-ST              2:12.31Y   2:15.26  
                  29.62     1:03.53 (33.91)     1:38.82 (35.29)     2:15.26 (36.44)
106 Weigel, Alec              17 TFA-NT               2:13.05Y   2:15.27  
                  30.42     1:04.04 (33.62)     1:39.01 (34.97)     2:15.27 (36.26)
107 Jenov, George             16 ICAC-SI              2:14.21Y   2:15.32  
                  29.64     1:03.75 (34.11)     1:39.53 (35.78)     2:15.32 (35.79)
108 Rhoades, Ryan             17 CRAW-LA              2:14.55Y   2:15.54  
                  30.17     1:04.60 (34.43)     1:39.90 (35.30)     2:15.54 (35.64)
109 Foo, Yung Hao             14 BATS-GU              2:13.76Y   2:15.57  
                  30.14     1:04.22 (34.08)     1:39.77 (35.55)     2:15.57 (35.80)
110 Cobb, Baylor              18 LOVE-CO              2:14.06Y   2:15.78  
                  29.68     1:02.96 (33.28)     1:38.50 (35.54)     2:15.78 (37.28)
111 Rickabaugh, Christopher   16 RACE-NT              2:40.06    2:15.96  
                  30.45     1:04.56 (34.11)     1:39.84 (35.28)     2:15.96 (36.12)
112 Dimiceli, Luke            16 CFSC-GU              2:35.48    2:16.57  
                  29.74     1:04.04 (34.30)     1:39.95 (35.91)     2:16.57 (36.62)
113 Saint Lo, Eduardo         17 DSSC-BD              2:40.82    2:16.69  
                  29.65     1:03.59 (33.94)     1:39.37 (35.78)     2:16.69 (37.32)
114 Kuipers, Johann           17 RACE-NT              2:10.38Y   2:16.90  
                  30.02     1:04.55 (34.53)     1:40.40 (35.85)     2:16.90 (36.50)
115 Wen, Maxwell              17 CW-MI                2:34.28    2:16.98  
                  29.78     1:03.18 (33.40)     1:38.96 (35.78)     2:16.98 (38.02)
116 To, Alexander             17 DART-SN              2:40.41    2:17.29  
                  30.71     1:05.18 (34.47)     1:40.80 (35.62)     2:17.29 (36.49)
117 Ponder, Benjamin          15 CLAC-LA              2:12.13Y   2:17.32  
                  30.02     1:04.81 (34.79)     1:40.55 (35.74)     2:17.32 (36.77)
118 Hansen, Jack              18 AQTX-ST              2:14.55Y   2:17.48  
                  30.22     1:04.88 (34.66)     1:40.99 (36.11)     2:17.48 (36.49)
119 Godso, Landon             17 CRAW-LA              2:41.10    2:17.81  
                  29.60     1:04.13 (34.53)     1:40.54 (36.41)     2:17.81 (37.27)
120 Lampo, Dominic            15 AGS-GU               2:39.46    2:18.33  
                  30.78     1:05.32 (34.54)     1:41.77 (36.45)     2:18.33 (36.56)
121 Petersen, Kole            14 TXLA-ST              2:37.65    2:18.89  
                  31.55     1:06.79 (35.24)     1:42.72 (35.93)     2:18.89 (36.17)
122 Smith, Thomas             17 BAC-LA               2:42.16    2:19.60  
                  30.40     1:05.03 (34.63)     1:42.13 (37.10)     2:19.60 (37.47)
123 Yetter, Monty             15 AAAA-ST              2:37.48    2:19.68  
                  30.87     1:06.05 (35.18)     1:42.42 (36.37)     2:19.68 (37.26)
124 Blackburn, Zhen           17 MAC-NT               2:40.47    2:20.58  
                  31.05     1:06.22 (35.17)     1:42.99 (36.77)     2:20.58 (37.59)
125 Knorr, Martin             17 COM-WT               2:42.01    2:21.18  
                  30.86     1:06.44 (35.58)     1:43.03 (36.59)     2:21.18 (38.15)
126 Anwar, Samir              17 WLOO-ST              2:38.87    2:21.63  
                  33.70     1:09.31 (35.61)     1:45.84 (36.53)     2:21.63 (35.79)
127 Guillet, Garrett          16 AAAA-ST              2:34.14    2:23.39  
                  30.75     1:06.76 (36.01)     1:44.59 (37.83)     2:23.39 (38.80)
 -- Blair, Wyatt              15 MTRO-NT              2:31.53        DFS  
 -- Player, Samuel            16 AAAA-ST              2:41.05        DFS  
 -- Lindley, Christopher      18 NTN-NT               2:36.10        DFS  
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Vaughn, James             17 MTRO-NT                   NT      50.59  
                  23.95       50.59 (26.64)                                        
  2 Peterson, Jacob           16 AAAA-ST                   NT      51.39  
                  24.32       51.39 (27.07)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Urlando, Gianluca         16 DART-SN                46.05Y     52.51   20  
                  24.42       52.51 (28.09)                                        
  2 Casas, Shaine             19 TAMU-GU                45.91Y     52.77   17  
                  24.71       52.77 (28.06)                                        
  3 Ayar, Kaan                24 DM-NT                  47.18Y     53.57   16  
                  24.89       53.57 (28.68)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Mateo           22 TAMU-GU                48.68Y     54.08   15  
                  24.92       54.08 (29.16)                                        
  5 Alarcon, Greyson          18 NTRO-ST                48.39Y     55.49   14  
                  26.11       55.49 (29.38)                                        
  6 Lowe, Dalton              16 SST-GU                 48.25Y     55.50   13  
                  25.59       55.50 (29.91)                                        
  7 D'Alessandro, Teo         24 LAC-NT                 48.92Y     56.48   12  
                  25.86       56.48 (30.62)                                        
  8 Brown, Jace               18 RACE-NT                48.79Y     56.85   11  
                  26.29       56.85 (30.56)                                        
B - Final
  9 Artmann, Sam              18 ASC-ST                 49.69Y     56.14    9  
                  26.59       56.14 (29.55)                                        
 10 Klinksiek, Konnar         18 AAAA-ST                49.09Y     56.16    7  
                  25.82       56.16 (30.34)                                        
 11 Taner, Brooks             17 PASA-PC                49.10Y     56.31    6  
                  26.06       56.31 (30.25)                                        
 12 Autry, Ethan              18 KATY-GU                49.62Y     57.09    5  
                  25.94       57.09 (31.15)                                        
 13 Rocha De Murga, Juan Jos  23 AGS-GU                 49.36Y     57.23    4  
                  26.20       57.23 (31.03)                                        
 14 Huang, Vincent            17 SSS-GU                 49.72Y     58.00    3  
                  27.40       58.00 (30.60)                                        
 15 Armstrong, Jack           17 BATS-GU                49.15Y     58.22    2  
                  26.56       58.22 (31.66)                                        
 16 Katzman, Cameron          18 WLOO-ST                49.73Y     59.03    1  
                  26.94       59.03 (32.09)                                        
C - Final
 17 Hulet, Tyler              16 TWST-GU                49.97Y     57.01  
                  27.14       57.01 (29.87)                                        
 18 Czelusta, Noah            17 DADS-GU                49.98Y     57.55  
                  27.32       57.55 (30.23)                                        
 19 Kim, Ryan                 16 PASA-PC                50.07Y     57.75  
                  26.86       57.75 (30.89)                                        
 20 Kelber, Mason             17 NTN-NT                 50.23Y     57.97  
                  27.58       57.97 (30.39)                                        
 21 Johns, Tyler              17 LAC-NT                 50.24Y     57.98  
                  26.51       57.98 (31.47)                                        
 22 Foley, Michael            17 FINS-LA                50.14Y     58.03  
                  27.17       58.03 (30.86)                                        
 23 Duncan, Caleb             18 DADS-GU                50.24Y     58.76  
                  27.21       58.76 (31.55)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Adam            16 LAC-NT                 50.28Y   1:00.26  
                  28.50     1:00.26 (31.76)                                        
D - Final
 25 Boniface, Hunter          16 MTRO-NT                50.48Y     57.34  
                  27.34       57.34 (30.00)                                        
 26 Player, Samuel            16 AAAA-ST                50.48Y     58.14  
                  26.51       58.14 (31.63)                                        
 27 Mason, Andreas            18 DADS-GU                50.47Y     58.28  
                  27.26       58.28 (31.02)                                        
 28 Ahn, Seung Joon           17 KATY-GU                50.57Y     58.46  
                  27.56       58.46 (30.90)                                        
 29 Riser, Ethan              18 WLOO-ST                50.33Y     58.48  
                  27.37       58.48 (31.11)                                        
 30 Corona, William           18 NTRO-ST                50.65Y     58.61  
                  27.76       58.61 (30.85)                                        
 31 Sanchez, Alexander        16 MTRO-NT                50.64Y     59.12  
                  27.27       59.12 (31.85)                                        
 32 Tao, David                17 AAAA-ST                50.60Y   1:00.63  
                  28.04     1:00.63 (32.59)                                        
E - Final
 33 Barrera, Isaac            18 AAAA-ST                50.66Y     57.28  
                  27.06       57.28 (30.22)                                        
 34 Dodrill, Joshua           16 LOVE-CO                50.69Y     58.13  
                  27.02       58.13 (31.11)                                        
 35 Tran, Dylan               18 NTN-NT                 50.66Y     58.73  
                  26.92       58.73 (31.81)                                        
 36 Coakley, William          18 KATY-GU                50.67Y     59.04  
                  27.99       59.04 (31.05)                                        
 37 Clark, Matthew            15 PASA-PC                50.89Y     59.30  
                  27.35       59.30 (31.95)                                        
 37 Cooke, Chase              16 KATY-GU                50.79Y     59.30  
                  27.14       59.30 (32.16)                                        
 39 Sandidge, Logan           17 AAAA-ST                51.00Y     59.57  
                  27.27       59.57 (32.30)                                        
 40 Sohn, Elijah              16 FAST-NT                50.95Y   1:00.09  
                  27.92     1:00.09 (32.17)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Casas, Shaine             19 TAMU-GU                46.70Y     45.91  
                  21.43       45.91 (24.48)                                        
  2 Urlando, Gianluca         16 DART-SN                45.62Y     46.05  
                  21.43       46.05 (24.62)                                        
  3 Ayar, Kaan                24 DM-NT                  47.17Y     47.18  
                  22.11       47.18 (25.07)                                        
  4 Martinez, Jose            21 TAMU-GU                45.69Y     47.44  
                  22.09       47.44 (25.35)                                        
  5 Lowe, Dalton              16 SST-GU                 48.06Y     48.25  
                  22.36       48.25 (25.89)                                        
  6 Alarcon, Greyson          18 NTRO-ST                47.81Y     48.39  
                  22.51       48.39 (25.88)                                        
  7 Collins, Bryan            31 RICE-GU                50.24Y     48.66  
                  22.48       48.66 (26.18)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Mateo           22 TAMU-GU                46.86Y     48.68  
                  22.50       48.68 (26.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gomez, Alberto            19 TAMU-GU                49.71Y     48.69  
                  22.44       48.69 (26.25)                                        
 10 Carrozza, Coby            17 TXLA-ST                48.42Y     48.71  
                  22.94       48.71 (25.77)                                        
 11 Brown, Jace               18 RACE-NT                48.00Y     48.79  
                  22.51       48.79 (26.28)                                        
 12 D'Alessandro, Teo         24 LAC-NT                 47.68Y     48.92  
                  22.79       48.92 (26.13)                                        
 13 Klinksiek, Konnar         18 AAAA-ST                48.01Y     49.09  
                  22.88       49.09 (26.21)                                        
 14 Taner, Brooks             17 PASA-PC                47.59Y     49.10  
                  22.68       49.10 (26.42)                                        
 15 Wagner, William           28 RICE-GU                50.39Y     49.14  
                  22.67       49.14 (26.47)                                        
 16 Armstrong, Jack           17 BATS-GU                49.06Y     49.15  
                  22.29       49.15 (26.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rocha De Murga, Juan Jos  23 AGS-GU                 58.10      49.36  
                  22.89       49.36 (26.47)                                        
 18 Autry, Ethan              18 KATY-GU                48.59Y     49.62  
                  22.99       49.62 (26.63)                                        
 19 Artmann, Sam              18 ASC-ST                 48.16Y     49.69  
                  23.28       49.69 (26.41)                                        
 20 Huang, Vincent            17 SSS-GU                 50.37Y     49.72  
                  23.33       49.72 (26.39)                                        
 21 Katzman, Cameron          18 WLOO-ST                50.66Y     49.73  
                  23.00       49.73 (26.73)                                        
 22 Hulet, Tyler              16 TWST-GU                48.92Y     49.97  
                  23.54       49.97 (26.43)                                        
 23 Czelusta, Noah            17 DADS-GU                58.29      49.98  
                  23.78       49.98 (26.20)                                        
 24 Kim, Ryan                 16 PASA-PC                50.75Y     50.07  
                  23.39       50.07 (26.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Foley, Michael            17 FINS-LA                50.38Y     50.14  
                  23.35       50.14 (26.79)                                        
 26 Kelber, Mason             17 NTN-NT                 52.61Y     50.23  
                  23.63       50.23 (26.60)                                        
 27 Johns, Tyler              17 LAC-NT                 48.91Y     50.24  
                  23.12       50.24 (27.12)                                        
 27 Duncan, Caleb             18 DADS-GU                49.76Y     50.24  
                  23.41       50.24 (26.83)                                        
 29 Gonzalez, Adam            16 LAC-NT                 51.54Y     50.28  
                  23.88       50.28 (26.40)                                        
 30 Riser, Ethan              18 WLOO-ST                50.05Y     50.33  
                  23.59       50.33 (26.74)                                        
 31 Mason, Andreas            18 DADS-GU                51.18Y     50.47  
                  23.88       50.47 (26.59)                                        
 32 Boniface, Hunter          16 MTRO-NT                50.28Y     50.48  
                  23.74       50.48 (26.74)                                        
 32 Player, Samuel            16 AAAA-ST                58.30      50.48  
                  23.50       50.48 (26.98)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Ahn, Seung Joon           17 KATY-GU                50.40Y     50.57  
                  23.82       50.57 (26.75)                                        
 35 Tao, David                17 AAAA-ST                50.49Y     50.60  
                  23.68       50.60 (26.92)                                        
 36 Sanchez, Alexander        16 MTRO-NT                49.08Y     50.64  
                  23.66       50.64 (26.98)                                        
 37 Corona, William           18 NTRO-ST                52.13Y     50.65  
                  23.50       50.65 (27.15)                                        
 38 Barrera, Isaac            18 AAAA-ST                49.55Y     50.66  
                  23.74       50.66 (26.92)                                        
 38 Tran, Dylan               18 NTN-NT                 50.33Y     50.66  
                  23.43       50.66 (27.23)                                        
 40 Coakley, William          18 KATY-GU                52.13Y     50.67  
                  23.67       50.67 (27.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Dodrill, Joshua           16 LOVE-CO                50.76Y     50.69  
                  23.38       50.69 (27.31)                                        
 42 Cooke, Chase              16 KATY-GU                51.61Y     50.79  
                  23.64       50.79 (27.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Clark, Matthew            15 PASA-PC                49.87Y     50.89  
                  23.88       50.89 (27.01)                                        
 44 Sohn, Elijah              16 FAST-NT                51.42Y     50.95  
                  23.51       50.95 (27.44)                                        
 45 Sandidge, Logan           17 AAAA-ST                51.61Y     51.00  
                  23.36       51.00 (27.64)                                        
 46 Vaughn, James             17 MTRO-NT                50.41Y     51.01  
                  24.20       51.01 (26.81)                                        
 47 Peterson, Jacob           16 AAAA-ST                50.80Y     51.01  
                  24.09       51.01 (26.92)                                        
 48 Hardy, Matthew            17 LAC-NT                 51.09Y     51.01  
                  23.65       51.01 (27.36)                                        
 49 Clark, Jakob              18 MTRO-NT                52.23Y     51.02  
                  24.12       51.02 (26.90)                                        
 49 Wang, Eric                17 UN-BA-GU               50.78Y     51.02  
                  24.08       51.02 (26.94)                                        
 51 Furrer, Corby             16 NTRO-ST                52.16Y     51.03  
                  24.08       51.03 (26.95)                                        
 52 Henderson, James          17 CRAW-LA                51.24Y     51.06  
                  23.95       51.06 (27.11)                                        
 53 Glynn, Aidan              21 LAC-NT                 49.74Y     51.10  
                  23.12       51.10 (27.98)                                        
 53 Jiang, Brian              18 LAC-NT                 51.68Y     51.10  
                  23.38       51.10 (27.72)                                        
 55 Doehler, Ethan            15 SASA-ST                52.37Y     51.11  
                  23.99       51.11 (27.12)                                        
 56 Paulus, Peter             18 DM-NT                  51.92Y     51.13  
                  23.19       51.13 (27.94)                                        
 57 Tremblay, Victor          17 BTA-GU                 53.00Y     51.15  
                  23.80       51.15 (27.35)                                        
 58 Jennings, Samuel          17 BATS-GU                53.31Y     51.27  
                  23.85       51.27 (27.42)                                        
 58 Culetu, Justin            16 PASA-PC                51.19Y     51.27  
                  24.04       51.27 (27.23)                                        
 60 Graham, Logan             17 RACE-NT                52.22Y     51.29  
                  24.03       51.29 (27.26)                                        
 61 Garcia, Brandon           17 AAAA-ST              1:01.74      51.33  
                  23.42       51.33 (27.91)                                        
 62 Liu, Anthony              15 FCST-GU                53.02Y     51.34  
                  23.82       51.34 (27.52)                                        
 63 Bulseco, Jacob            16 SSS-GU                 51.67Y     51.35  
                  24.05       51.35 (27.30)                                        
 64 Cutler, Tate              15 DART-SN                52.21Y     51.36  
                  24.20       51.36 (27.16)                                        
 64 Pinckney, Jase            17 MAC-NT                 51.01Y     51.36  
                  23.88       51.36 (27.48)                                        
 66 McKenna, Conor            15 TFA-NT                 52.14Y     51.44  
                  24.11       51.44 (27.33)                                        
 67 Seymour, Christopher      17 TWST-GU                50.60Y     51.47  
                  24.40       51.47 (27.07)                                        
 68 Moridaira, Shogo          17 PASA-PC                50.52Y     51.52  
                  24.11       51.52 (27.41)                                        
 68 Laflamme, Steven          18 NTRO-ST                51.91Y     51.52  
                  24.03       51.52 (27.49)                                        
 70 Louie, Joshua             16 WLOO-ST                51.11Y     51.55  
                  24.04       51.55 (27.51)                                        
 71 Nikishenko, Andrii        30 SASA-ST                49.88Y     51.61  
                  24.02       51.61 (27.59)                                        
 71 Peng, Michael             14 AGS-GU                 51.52Y     51.61  
                  24.32       51.61 (27.29)                                        
 73 Bates, Jeremy             18 DADS-GU                52.85Y     51.70  
                  24.30       51.70 (27.40)                                        
 74 Oberg, Max                16 MAC-GU                 52.77Y     51.72  
                  24.08       51.72 (27.64)                                        
 74 Dement, Jackson           16 KATY-GU                52.90Y     51.72  
                  24.47       51.72 (27.25)                                        
 76 Stallworth, Jackson       15 SASA-ST                50.67Y     51.73  
                  23.83       51.73 (27.90)                                        
 77 Pogue, Jackson            15 NTN-NT                 52.01Y     51.74  
                  24.04       51.74 (27.70)                                        
 78 Lindley, Christopher      18 NTN-NT                 59.93      51.76  
                  24.47       51.76 (27.29)                                        
 79 McKenna, John             17 TFA-NT                 53.05Y     51.80  
                  24.37       51.80 (27.43)                                        
 79 Klingman, Collin          15 CRAW-LA                51.71Y     51.80  
                  24.51       51.80 (27.29)                                        
 81 Toledo Sanchez, Dominic   17 NTRO-ST                51.94Y     51.81  
                  23.78       51.81 (28.03)                                        
 82 Miller, Derick            17 MARS-NT                51.08Y     51.83  
                  24.35       51.83 (27.48)                                        
 82 Ceresa, Juan              16 TXLA-ST              1:00.37      51.83  
                  24.08       51.83 (27.75)                                        
 84 Stelmar, Eric             16 MAC-NT                 53.56Y     51.87  
                  23.74       51.87 (28.13)                                        
 85 Rennhack, Nicholas        15 NTN-NT                 52.30Y     51.90  
                  24.42       51.90 (27.48)                                        
 86 Grieshop, John            17 NTRO-ST                50.67Y     51.94  
                  24.21       51.94 (27.73)                                        
 87 Nguyen, Ethan             17 DM-NT                  51.95Y     51.95  
                  24.05       51.95 (27.90)                                        
 88 Haig, Adam                17 AQTX-ST                51.13Y     52.01  
                  24.12       52.01 (27.89)                                        
 89 Piercy, TJ                18 ASC-ST                 52.14Y     52.05  
                  23.94       52.05 (28.11)                                        
 89 Yu-Kisselbach, Lucius     16 RACE-NT                52.84Y     52.05  
                  24.56       52.05 (27.49)                                        
 91 Baskett, Walter           19 SSAN-GU                50.20Y     52.06  
                  24.20       52.06 (27.86)                                        
 92 Taylor, RJ                17 UN-SS-GU               52.75Y     52.08  
                  24.55       52.08 (27.53)                                        
 92 Kuhn, Steven              18 WLOO-ST                53.17Y     52.08  
                  24.37       52.08 (27.71)                                        
 94 Shomper, Thomas           16 WLOO-ST                52.83Y     52.16  
                  24.35       52.16 (27.81)                                        
 95 Easton, John              18 LAC-NT                 52.32Y     52.18  
                  24.26       52.18 (27.92)                                        
 96 Lee, Hunter               18 LCA-ST                 51.56Y     52.19  
                  24.22       52.19 (27.97)                                        
 96 Pretorius, Johan          16 NTN-NT                 53.70Y     52.19  
                  24.47       52.19 (27.72)                                        
 98 Boyle, Mac                17 KATY-GU                51.87Y     52.22  
                  24.33       52.22 (27.89)                                        
 99 Walters, Christian        16 AAAA-ST                53.38Y     52.23  
                  24.29       52.23 (27.94)                                        
100 Nwaeze, Amechi            16 AAAA-ST                51.80Y     52.29  
                  24.41       52.29 (27.88)                                        
101 Brooks, Timothy           17 TST-ST                 51.78Y     52.30  
                  24.36       52.30 (27.94)                                        
101 Schoenthaler, Robert      16 PASA-PC                52.73Y     52.30  
                  24.67       52.30 (27.63)                                        
103 Branum, Alexander         15 LOVE-CO              1:00.97      52.32  
                  24.53       52.32 (27.79)                                        
104 Roberson, Scott           17 NTRO-ST                53.52Y     52.33  
                  24.12       52.33 (28.21)                                        
105 Wiedemeier, Connor        17 BAC-LA                 53.07Y     52.34  
                  24.32       52.34 (28.02)                                        
106 Spiride, Andrei           17 STAR-NT                53.60Y     52.35  
                  23.91       52.35 (28.44)                                        
107 Nielsen D'Orsi, Felipe    18 LAC-NT                 53.24Y     52.36  
                  23.45       52.36 (28.91)                                        
108 Tran, Eric                17 PASA-PC                52.56Y     52.38  
                  24.35       52.38 (28.03)                                        
109 Bayaborda, Hector         18 DADS-GU              1:00.59      52.39  
                  24.41       52.39 (27.98)                                        
110 Piper, Jalen              17 TST-ST                 52.51Y     52.43  
                  24.09       52.43 (28.34)                                        
111 Shahatit, Omar            18 ASC-ST                 51.64Y     52.45  
                  24.43       52.45 (28.02)                                        
112 Levchenko, Mark           17 FCST-GU                53.73Y     52.46  
                  24.12       52.46 (28.34)                                        
113 Roberts, Justin           15 WLOO-ST              1:00.37      52.47  
                  24.45       52.47 (28.02)                                        
114 Thomas, Nathaniel         17 WLOO-ST                52.40Y     52.57  
                  24.55       52.57 (28.02)                                        
114 Fierro, Eric              24 DART-SN                52.62Y     52.57  
                  24.55       52.57 (28.02)                                        
114 Tennison, William         15 SSAN-GU                52.75Y     52.57  
                  24.58       52.57 (27.99)                                        
117 Roberts, Evan             13 WLOO-ST                52.80Y     52.60  
                  24.76       52.60 (27.84)                                        
117 Reno, Seth                15 SSS-GU                 53.64Y     52.60  
                  24.00       52.60 (28.60)                                        
119 Savage, Conley            16 AAAA-ST              1:01.76      52.61  
                  24.79       52.61 (27.82)                                        
119 Jackson, Trey             18 NTRO-ST                53.02Y     52.61  
                  24.22       52.61 (28.39)                                        
121 Olstad, Tristan           16 AQTX-ST                51.65Y     52.62  
                  24.25       52.62 (28.37)                                        
122 Macleod-Boyd, Alexander   17 BLST-GU                51.46Y     52.64  
                  24.09       52.64 (28.55)                                        
123 Abounader, Lucas          16 WHAC-ST                53.32Y     52.66  
                  24.26       52.66 (28.40)                                        
124 Jahnke, Caleb             18 GOLD-ST                52.37Y     52.67  
                  24.60       52.67 (28.07)                                        
125 Rinard, Christopher       18 PASA-PC                51.90Y     52.70  
                  25.16       52.70 (27.54)                                        
126 Bajraktari, Sokol         18 LAC-NT               1:01.52      52.73  
                  24.72       52.73 (28.01)                                        
127 Raper, Gregory            18 TXLA-ST                52.03Y     52.74  
                  24.55       52.74 (28.19)                                        
127 Pineiro, Daniel           15 NTRO-ST                52.85Y     52.74  
                  24.41       52.74 (28.33)                                        
129 Flores, Alexander         17 MAC-GU                 52.96Y     52.78  
                  24.71       52.78 (28.07)                                        
130 Naccarato, Steven         18 HSC-ST               1:01.01      52.80  
                  24.34       52.80 (28.46)                                        
131 Balint, Christian         16 NTN-NT                 52.77Y     52.81  
                  24.44       52.81 (28.37)                                        
132 Fields, Michael           16 TRAC-NT                52.19Y     52.84  
                  24.68       52.84 (28.16)                                        
133 English, Addison          15 RACE-NT                52.72Y     52.85  
                  24.94       52.85 (27.91)                                        
134 Ray, Len                  15 AAAA-ST                53.01Y     52.86  
                  24.41       52.86 (28.45)                                        
134 Scott, Hunter             19 AGS-GU                 53.04Y     52.86  
                  24.39       52.86 (28.47)                                        
136 Papp, John                17 RACE-NT              1:00.87      52.93  
                  25.11       52.93 (27.82)                                        
136 Hickman-Chow, Tobin       18 MAC-GU                 52.21Y     52.93  
                  24.52       52.93 (28.41)                                        
138 Henke, Avery              13 CRAW-LA                53.05Y     52.96  
                  24.63       52.96 (28.33)                                        
139 Sheppard, Maguire         15 COPS-NT                53.46Y     52.97  
                  24.41       52.97 (28.56)                                        
140 Jenov, George             16 ICAC-SI                52.96Y     53.00  
                  24.69       53.00 (28.31)                                        
141 Sachau, Robert            15 TFA-NT                 53.36Y     53.03  
                  25.10       53.03 (27.93)                                        
142 Yang, Jerry               16 PASA-PC                53.34Y     53.04  
                  24.98       53.04 (28.06)                                        
143 Weaver, Christian         17 RACE-NT                52.62Y     53.05  
                  24.64       53.05 (28.41)                                        
144 Gilbert, Ryan             16 STAR-NT                52.88Y     53.17  
                  24.98       53.17 (28.19)                                        
145 Villafana, Kameron        17 SWAT-GU                52.38Y     53.23  
                  24.42       53.23 (28.81)                                        
146 Sanchez, Jose             16 DSSC-BD                52.29Y     53.24  
                  24.67       53.24 (28.57)                                        
147 Nguyen, Vincent           15 LAC-NT               1:00.88      53.30  
                  24.81       53.30 (28.49)                                        
148 Jones, Connor             17 NTRO-ST                52.58Y     53.35  
                  24.98       53.35 (28.37)                                        
149 Mickelson, Christopher    17 AAAA-ST                52.54Y     53.36  
                  24.84       53.36 (28.52)                                        
150 De Groot, Jeffrey         17 DADS-GU                52.82Y     53.38  
                  24.61       53.38 (28.77)                                        
151 Fang, Ethan               15 LAC-NT                 53.70Y     53.39  
                  24.80       53.39 (28.59)                                        
152 Gomez, Nicolas            15 ESP-NT               1:00.28      53.42  
                  24.71       53.42 (28.71)                                        
153 Castillo-Danforth, Ismae  16 FCST-GU                53.03Y     53.46  
                  24.54       53.46 (28.92)                                        
153 Richardson, Joshua        15 RACE-NT              1:01.50      53.46  
                  24.98       53.46 (28.48)                                        
155 Hernandez, Michael        17 DM-NT                  51.82Y     53.48  
                  24.49       53.48 (28.99)                                        
156 Quinn, Patrick            17 FHD-ST                 52.36Y     53.50  
                  24.80       53.50 (28.70)                                        
156 Sampson, Will             17 DADS-GU                53.42Y     53.50  
                  25.16       53.50 (28.34)                                        
158 Trevino, Mauricio         17 FISH-ST                52.70Y     53.51  
                  24.75       53.51 (28.76)                                        
158 Rausch, Jack              17 ASC-ST                 52.28Y     53.51  
                  24.75       53.51 (28.76)                                        
160 Martin, James             18 CRAW-LA                53.89Y     53.52  
                  24.59       53.52 (28.93)                                        
161 Gomez, Raymundo           16 EPAP-BD                53.47Y     53.54  
                  24.91       53.54 (28.63)                                        
161 Frey, Ian                 17 WLOO-ST                53.01Y     53.54  
                  24.76       53.54 (28.78)                                        
161 Kennedy, Jackson          16 AAAA-ST                53.05Y     53.54  
                  24.76       53.54 (28.78)                                        
164 Wucher, Christopher       18 AGS-GU                 52.56Y     53.56  
                  24.67       53.56 (28.89)                                        
165 Smith, Benjamin           18 LOVE-CO                52.63Y     53.60  
                  25.10       53.60 (28.50)                                        
166 Lamkin, Aidan             17 MAC-NT                 52.98Y     53.61  
                  25.16       53.61 (28.45)                                        
167 Schalge, Troy             15 SBA-SI               1:01.74      53.68  
                  25.19       53.68 (28.49)                                        
168 Elizondo, Lane            15 ASC-ST                 52.81Y     53.69  
                  24.64       53.69 (29.05)                                        
169 Jani, Jay                 16 LAC-NT                 53.79Y     53.78  
                  25.46       53.78 (28.32)                                        
170 Chao, Nicholas            17 PASA-PC                53.68Y     53.83  
                  25.03       53.83 (28.80)                                        
171 Bradford, Cameron         15 CLAC-LA                53.01Y     53.87  
                  25.59       53.87 (28.28)                                        
172 Hunninghake, Joseph       16 NTRO-ST                52.86Y     53.98  
                  24.91       53.98 (29.07)                                        
173 Kinney, Skylar            16 SBA-SI                 53.65Y     54.01  
                  25.28       54.01 (28.73)                                        
173 Mitchell, Jake            17 KATY-GU                52.91Y     54.01  
                  25.30       54.01 (28.71)                                        
175 Reeder, William           18 BAC-LA               1:00.97      54.06  
                  24.69       54.06 (29.37)                                        
176 Ngo, Austin               16 MTRO-NT                53.27Y     54.11  
                  25.46       54.11 (28.65)                                        
177 Aguimatang, Ezra          17 SBA-SI               1:01.21      54.13  
                  25.02       54.13 (29.11)                                        
177 Griffith, Roberto         17 WETT-BD                52.53Y     54.13  
                  25.02       54.13 (29.11)                                        
179 Chesman, Zachary          16 MTRO-NT                53.69Y     54.14  
                  25.72       54.14 (28.42)                                        
180 Alejos, Victor            17 AAAA-ST              1:02.09      54.16  
                  24.63       54.16 (29.53)                                        
181 Hansen, Jack              18 AQTX-ST                52.51Y     54.23  
                  25.01       54.23 (29.22)                                        
182 Sauer, Joshua             18 FCST-GU                52.50Y     54.37  
                  24.81       54.37 (29.56)                                        
183 Farris, Caleb             16 WHAC-ST                53.54Y     54.62  
                  24.85       54.62 (29.77)                                        
184 Schmid, Nicholas          15 KATY-GU              1:01.69      54.78  
                  25.80       54.78 (28.98)                                        
185 Tidwell, Maddox           16 TWST-GU              1:01.61      54.87  
                  25.86       54.87 (29.01)                                        
186 Johnson, Christian        16 SBA-SI               1:01.63      55.05  
                  26.22       55.05 (28.83)                                        
187 Vicencio, Evan            17 DSSC-BD              1:00.82      55.32  
                  25.65       55.32 (29.67)                                        
188 Hsieh, Aaron              17 PASA-PC              1:01.66      55.46  
                  25.73       55.46 (29.73)                                        
189 Guillet, Garrett          16 AAAA-ST              1:00.44      56.01  
                  25.77       56.01 (30.24)                                        
 -- Say, Harrison             17 CRAW-LA                52.20Y        DQ  
                  24.37          DQ (27.51)                                        
 -- Blair, Wyatt              15 MTRO-NT                51.61Y        DQ  
                  23.24          DQ (29.50)                                        
 -- Maestas, Jason            15 RACE-NT                53.59Y       DFS  
 -- Daniels, Connor           16 DART-SN                51.04Y       DFS  
 -- Suarez, CJ                16 ASC-ST               1:00.96        DFS  
 -- Timuruly, Batyrkhan       16 DADS-GU                52.72Y       DFS  
 -- Fields, Wyatt             16 TWST-GU                53.06Y       DFS  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Urlando, Gianluca         16 DART-SN              1:42.56Y   1:55.76   20  
                  25.98       54.59 (28.61)     1:24.42 (29.83)     1:55.76 (31.34)
  2 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Hector    21 UN-SA-ST             1:48.03Y   2:01.81   17  
                  27.80       58.22 (30.42)     1:29.85 (31.63)     2:01.81 (31.96)
  3 Ahn, Seung Joon           17 KATY-GU              1:48.93Y   2:03.22   16  
                  27.92       59.03 (31.11)     1:31.07 (32.04)     2:03.22 (32.15)
  4 Ayar, Kaan                24 DM-NT                1:49.19Y   2:07.58   15  
                  26.98       58.69 (31.71)     1:31.90 (33.21)     2:07.58 (35.68)
  5 Brown, Jace               18 RACE-NT              1:49.77Y   2:07.76   14  
                  27.98     1:00.78 (32.80)     1:34.17 (33.39)     2:07.76 (33.59)
  6 Alarcon, Greyson          18 NTRO-ST              1:48.81Y   2:07.92   13  
                  28.50     1:01.13 (32.63)     1:34.38 (33.25)     2:07.92 (33.54)
  7 Taner, Brooks             17 PASA-PC              1:47.84Y   2:08.46   12  
                  27.32       58.79 (31.47)     1:32.08 (33.29)     2:08.46 (36.38)
  8 Riser, Ethan              18 WLOO-ST              1:49.51Y   2:09.23   11  
                  28.23     1:00.22 (31.99)     1:34.07 (33.85)     2:09.23 (35.16)
B - Final
  9 Dement, Jackson           16 KATY-GU              1:50.89Y   2:05.70    9  
                  28.19       59.97 (31.78)     1:32.43 (32.46)     2:05.70 (33.27)
 10 Klingman, Collin          15 CRAW-LA              1:50.83Y   2:05.88    7  
                  28.66     1:00.09 (31.43)     1:33.16 (33.07)     2:05.88 (32.72)
 11 Jones, Jed Michael        17 MTRO-NT              1:50.63Y   2:07.45    6  
                  28.49     1:00.76 (32.27)     1:34.43 (33.67)     2:07.45 (33.02)
 12 Cutler, Tate              15 DART-SN              1:50.93Y   2:08.21    5  
                  28.53     1:01.01 (32.48)     1:34.83 (33.82)     2:08.21 (33.38)
 13 Yu-Kisselbach, Lucius     16 RACE-NT              1:51.34Y   2:08.38    4  
                  28.88     1:00.92 (32.04)     1:34.22 (33.30)     2:08.38 (34.16)
 14 Kabbara, Munzer           16 CFSC-GU              1:50.37Y   2:09.22    3  
                  27.53       59.61 (32.08)     1:33.26 (33.65)     2:09.22 (35.96)
 15 Vaughn, James             17 MTRO-NT              1:51.12Y   2:10.37    2  
                  29.19     1:01.96 (32.77)     1:35.20 (33.24)     2:10.37 (35.17)
 16 Moridaira, Shogo          17 PASA-PC              1:51.20Y   2:12.36    1  
                  28.86     1:01.56 (32.70)     1:36.38 (34.82)     2:12.36 (35.98)
C - Final
 17 Peterson, Jacob           16 AAAA-ST              1:51.93Y   2:07.75  
                  28.37     1:00.13 (31.76)     1:33.65 (33.52)     2:07.75 (34.10)
 18 Boniface, Hunter          16 MTRO-NT              1:52.30Y   2:07.81  
                  27.84     1:00.57 (32.73)     1:33.85 (33.28)     2:07.81 (33.96)
 19 Boylan, John              18 CRAW-LA              1:51.57Y   2:10.12  
                  28.31     1:00.53 (32.22)     1:34.34 (33.81)     2:10.12 (35.78)
 20 Seymour, Christopher      17 TWST-GU              1:51.51Y   2:10.31  
                  28.83     1:00.83 (32.00)     1:34.86 (34.03)     2:10.31 (35.45)
 21 Czelusta, Noah            17 DADS-GU              1:51.36Y   2:11.21  
                  28.66     1:01.26 (32.60)     1:35.52 (34.26)     2:11.21 (35.69)
 22 Hardy, Matthew            17 LAC-NT               1:51.34Y   2:11.70  
                  29.34     1:02.42 (33.08)     1:36.95 (34.53)     2:11.70 (34.75)
 23 Dodrill, Joshua           16 LOVE-CO              1:52.18Y   2:15.66  
                  27.52     1:00.42 (32.90)     1:36.12 (35.70)     2:15.66 (39.54)
 24 Gonzalez, Adam            16 LAC-NT               1:52.24Y   2:16.66  
                  29.48     1:03.57 (34.09)     1:39.27 (35.70)     2:16.66 (37.39)
D - Final
 25 Grieshop, John            17 NTRO-ST              1:53.08Y   2:08.19  
                  28.00     1:00.72 (32.72)     1:33.90 (33.18)     2:08.19 (34.29)
 26 English, Addison          15 RACE-NT              1:53.27Y   2:09.24  
                  28.66     1:00.62 (31.96)     1:34.42 (33.80)     2:09.24 (34.82)
 27 Player, Samuel            16 AAAA-ST              1:52.98Y   2:10.50  
                  29.42     1:01.77 (32.35)     1:36.45 (34.68)     2:10.50 (34.05)
 28 Repice, Kevin             17 NTN-NT               1:52.53Y   2:13.43  
                  28.97     1:02.04 (33.07)     1:37.05 (35.01)     2:13.43 (36.38)
 29 Lucas, Samuel             17 LAC-NT               1:52.70Y   2:13.65  
                  28.59     1:02.06 (33.47)     1:37.45 (35.39)     2:13.65 (36.20)
 30 Tran, Eric                17 PASA-PC              1:53.22Y   2:17.62  
                  29.35     1:03.49 (34.14)     1:39.11 (35.62)     2:17.62 (38.51)
 31 Tao, David                17 AAAA-ST              1:53.12Y   2:18.98  
                  29.89     1:04.08 (34.19)     1:41.76 (37.68)     2:18.98 (37.22)
 -- Autry, Ethan              18 KATY-GU              1:53.36Y        DQ  
                  29.57     1:03.38 (33.81)     1:38.26 (34.88)          DQ (37.00)
E - Final
 33 McKenna, Conor            15 TFA-NT               1:54.06Y   2:08.35  
                  28.25     1:00.20 (31.95)     1:34.54 (34.34)     2:08.35 (33.81)
 34 Erzakov, Danila           15 CFSC-GU              1:53.95Y   2:09.27  
                  29.92     1:03.45 (33.53)     1:36.43 (32.98)     2:09.27 (32.84)
 35 Gomez, Raymundo           16 EPAP-BD              1:54.15Y   2:10.79  
                  28.69     1:00.96 (32.27)     1:35.24 (34.28)     2:10.79 (35.55)
 36 Kim, Ryan                 16 PASA-PC              1:53.64Y   2:11.40  
                  28.35     1:01.43 (33.08)     1:35.73 (34.30)     2:11.40 (35.67)
 37 Nagy, Kolos               18 LSC-WT               1:54.23Y   2:12.24  
                  29.02     1:02.88 (33.86)     1:37.38 (34.50)     2:12.24 (34.86)
 38 Yang, Jerry               16 PASA-PC              1:54.32Y   2:16.22  
                  29.20     1:03.38 (34.18)     1:39.75 (36.37)     2:16.22 (36.47)
 39 Laflamme, Steven          18 NTRO-ST              1:54.36Y   2:17.30  
                  29.23     1:04.12 (34.89)     1:39.97 (35.85)     2:17.30 (37.33)
 40 Shahatit, Omar            18 ASC-ST               1:54.11Y   2:17.73  
                  29.09     1:03.26 (34.17)     1:38.88 (35.62)     2:17.73 (38.85)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Yu-Kisselbach, Lucius     16 RACE-NT              1:51.34    1:51.98  
                  25.24       53.81 (28.57)     1:22.54 (28.73)     1:51.98 (29.44)
  2 Hardy, Matthew            17 LAC-NT               1:51.34    1:59.34  
                  25.69       54.62 (28.93)     1:25.43 (30.81)     1:59.34 (33.91)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Urlando, Gianluca         16 DART-SN              1:40.91Y   1:42.56  
                  22.99       48.14 (25.15)     1:14.50 (26.36)     1:42.56 (28.06)
  2 Taner, Brooks             17 PASA-PC              1:46.52Y   1:47.84  
                  24.14       51.27 (27.13)     1:19.24 (27.97)     1:47.84 (28.60)
  3 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Hector    21 UN-SA-ST             1:45.74Y   1:48.03  
                  24.35       51.79 (27.44)     1:19.71 (27.92)     1:48.03 (28.32)
  4 Alarcon, Greyson          18 NTRO-ST              1:48.55Y   1:48.81  
                  24.92       53.22 (28.30)     1:21.37 (28.15)     1:48.81 (27.44)
  5 Ahn, Seung Joon           17 KATY-GU              1:47.40Y   1:48.93  
                  24.81       52.44 (27.63)     1:20.19 (27.75)     1:48.93 (28.74)
  6 Ayar, Kaan                24 DM-NT                1:48.41Y   1:49.19  
                  24.36       52.49 (28.13)     1:20.63 (28.14)     1:49.19 (28.56)
  7 Riser, Ethan              18 WLOO-ST              1:50.65Y   1:49.51  
                  24.65       52.60 (27.95)     1:20.78 (28.18)     1:49.51 (28.73)
  8 Brown, Jace               18 RACE-NT              1:49.14Y   1:49.77  
                  24.71       52.52 (27.81)     1:20.99 (28.47)     1:49.77 (28.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kabbara, Munzer           16 CFSC-GU              1:52.25Y   1:50.37  
                  24.74       52.85 (28.11)     1:21.23 (28.38)     1:50.37 (29.14)
 10 Jones, Jed Michael        17 MTRO-NT              1:53.03Y   1:50.63  
                  25.30       53.67 (28.37)     1:21.95 (28.28)     1:50.63 (28.68)
 11 Klingman, Collin          15 CRAW-LA              1:52.09Y   1:50.83  
                  25.23       53.30 (28.07)     1:21.56 (28.26)     1:50.83 (29.27)
 12 Dement, Jackson           16 KATY-GU              1:52.76Y   1:50.89  
                  25.05       53.18 (28.13)     1:21.72 (28.54)     1:50.89 (29.17)
 13 Cutler, Tate              15 DART-SN              1:52.96Y   1:50.93  
                  25.61       53.53 (27.92)     1:22.01 (28.48)     1:50.93 (28.92)
 14 Vaughn, James             17 MTRO-NT              1:51.51Y   1:51.12  
                  25.51       53.73 (28.22)     1:22.32 (28.59)     1:51.12 (28.80)
 15 Moridaira, Shogo          17 PASA-PC              1:49.98Y   1:51.20  
                  24.64       52.40 (27.76)     1:21.08 (28.68)     1:51.20 (30.12)
 16 Yu-Kisselbach, Lucius     16 RACE-NT              1:53.41Y   1:51.34  
                  24.78       53.09 (28.31)     1:22.20 (29.11)     1:51.34 (29.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hardy, Matthew            17 LAC-NT               1:53.68Y   1:51.34  
                  25.30       53.40 (28.10)     1:21.62 (28.22)     1:51.34 (29.72)
 18 Czelusta, Noah            17 DADS-GU              2:10.85    1:51.36  
                  25.26       53.46 (28.20)     1:22.00 (28.54)     1:51.36 (29.36)
 19 Seymour, Christopher      17 TWST-GU              1:49.96Y   1:51.51  
                  25.21       53.51 (28.30)     1:22.04 (28.53)     1:51.51 (29.47)
 20 Boylan, John              18 CRAW-LA              1:51.26Y   1:51.57  
                  24.89       53.25 (28.36)     1:22.08 (28.83)     1:51.57 (29.49)
 21 Coakley, William          18 KATY-GU              1:51.47Y   1:51.60  
                  24.87       53.41 (28.54)     1:22.33 (28.92)     1:51.60 (29.27)
 22 Peterson, Jacob           16 AAAA-ST              1:51.56Y   1:51.93  
                  24.72       53.10 (28.38)     1:22.30 (29.20)     1:51.93 (29.63)
 23 Hulet, Tyler              16 TWST-GU              1:56.36Y   1:52.03  
                  25.41       53.90 (28.49)     1:22.95 (29.05)     1:52.03 (29.08)
 24 Dodrill, Joshua           16 LOVE-CO              1:54.07Y   1:52.18  
                  24.68       52.89 (28.21)     1:22.38 (29.49)     1:52.18 (29.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gonzalez, Adam            16 LAC-NT               1:56.87Y   1:52.24  
                  24.78       52.74 (27.96)     1:22.50 (29.76)     1:52.24 (29.74)
 26 Welch, Wyatt              18 RACE-NT              1:52.17Y   1:52.28  
                  25.27       53.43 (28.16)     1:22.79 (29.36)     1:52.28 (29.49)
 27 Boniface, Hunter          16 MTRO-NT              1:53.73Y   1:52.30  
                  24.91       53.31 (28.40)     1:22.76 (29.45)     1:52.30 (29.54)
 28 Kopp, Tyler               16 KATY-GU              1:57.56Y   1:52.45  
                  25.46       54.23 (28.77)     1:23.47 (29.24)     1:52.45 (28.98)
 29 Repice, Kevin             17 NTN-NT               1:52.61Y   1:52.53  
                  25.19       53.94 (28.75)     1:23.27 (29.33)     1:52.53 (29.26)
 30 Lucas, Samuel             17 LAC-NT               1:53.94Y   1:52.70  
                  25.03       53.33 (28.30)     1:22.65 (29.32)     1:52.70 (30.05)
 31 Player, Samuel            16 AAAA-ST              1:50.57Y   1:52.98  
                  25.07       53.30 (28.23)     1:22.26 (28.96)     1:52.98 (30.72)
 32 Grieshop, John            17 NTRO-ST              1:50.71Y   1:53.08  
                  25.52       53.82 (28.30)     1:23.05 (29.23)     1:53.08 (30.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Tao, David                17 AAAA-ST              1:54.37Y   1:53.12  
                  25.73       54.43 (28.70)     1:23.72 (29.29)     1:53.12 (29.40)
 34 Tran, Eric                17 PASA-PC              1:54.43Y   1:53.22  
                  25.17       53.36 (28.19)     1:22.46 (29.10)     1:53.22 (30.76)
 35 English, Addison          15 RACE-NT              1:55.94Y   1:53.27  
                  25.33       53.93 (28.60)     1:23.49 (29.56)     1:53.27 (29.78)
 36 Autry, Ethan              18 KATY-GU              1:52.54Y   1:53.36  
                  25.41       53.75 (28.34)     1:22.93 (29.18)     1:53.36 (30.43)
 37 Kim, Ryan                 16 PASA-PC              1:53.73Y   1:53.64  
                  25.33       53.95 (28.62)     1:23.58 (29.63)     1:53.64 (30.06)
 38 Erzakov, Danila           15 CFSC-GU              1:54.84Y   1:53.95  
                  25.75       55.08 (29.33)     1:24.49 (29.41)     1:53.95 (29.46)
 39 McKenna, Conor            15 TFA-NT               2:08.38    1:54.06  
                  24.70       53.15 (28.45)     1:23.21 (30.06)     1:54.06 (30.85)
 40 Karau, William            20 TAMU-GU              1:51.86Y   1:54.11  
                  24.39       52.80 (28.41)     1:23.00 (30.20)     1:54.11 (31.11)
 40 Shahatit, Omar            18 ASC-ST               1:56.13Y   1:54.11  
                  25.87       54.81 (28.94)     1:23.66 (28.85)     1:54.11 (30.45)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 42 Gomez, Raymundo           16 EPAP-BD              1:56.75Y   1:54.15  
                  25.80       54.11 (28.31)     1:23.53 (29.42)     1:54.15 (30.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Nagy, Kolos               18 LSC-WT               1:52.96Y   1:54.23  
                  25.18       54.12 (28.94)     1:23.78 (29.66)     1:54.23 (30.45)
 44 Yang, Jerry               16 PASA-PC              1:55.57Y   1:54.32  
                  25.47       54.60 (29.13)     1:24.11 (29.51)     1:54.32 (30.21)
 45 Laflamme, Steven          18 NTRO-ST              1:54.25Y   1:54.36  
                  25.20       54.09 (28.89)     1:24.06 (29.97)     1:54.36 (30.30)
 46 Savage, Conley            16 AAAA-ST              1:54.87Y   1:54.46  
                  26.03       55.44 (29.41)     1:25.18 (29.74)     1:54.46 (29.28)
 47 Fields, Wyatt             16 TWST-GU              1:59.82Y   1:54.49  
                  25.79       54.69 (28.90)     1:24.86 (30.17)     1:54.49 (29.63)
 48 Rathle, Jacques           15 CRAW-LA              1:59.51Y   1:54.52  
                  25.26       53.68 (28.42)     1:23.43 (29.75)     1:54.52 (31.09)
 49 Bayaborda, Hector         18 DADS-GU              2:14.13    1:54.61  
                  25.78       54.49 (28.71)     1:23.94 (29.45)     1:54.61 (30.67)
 50 Raper, Gregory            18 TXLA-ST              1:55.09Y   1:54.79  
                  25.40       54.06 (28.66)     1:23.80 (29.74)     1:54.79 (30.99)
 51 Rinard, Christopher       18 PASA-PC              1:54.68Y   1:54.89  
                  25.89       54.19 (28.30)     1:24.31 (30.12)     1:54.89 (30.58)
 52 Sohn, Elijah              16 FAST-NT              1:53.85Y   1:54.91  
                  25.24       53.82 (28.58)     1:23.37 (29.55)     1:54.91 (31.54)
 53 Say, Harrison             17 CRAW-LA              2:18.76    1:55.23  
                  26.24       55.91 (29.67)     1:25.73 (29.82)     1:55.23 (29.50)
 54 Jones, Connor             17 NTRO-ST              1:54.41Y   1:55.30  
                  26.15       54.94 (28.79)     1:24.88 (29.94)     1:55.30 (30.42)
 55 Wiedemeier, Connor        17 BAC-LA               1:55.91Y   1:55.33  
                  25.04       53.51 (28.47)     1:23.76 (30.25)     1:55.33 (31.57)
 56 Roberts, Evan             13 WLOO-ST              1:57.21Y   1:55.39  
                  25.47       54.86 (29.39)     1:24.97 (30.11)     1:55.39 (30.42)
 57 Louie, Joshua             16 WLOO-ST              1:56.43Y   1:55.54  
                  25.35       54.52 (29.17)     1:24.85 (30.33)     1:55.54 (30.69)
 58 Smith, Benjamin           18 LOVE-CO              1:55.70Y   1:55.71  
                  26.00       55.25 (29.25)     1:25.09 (29.84)     1:55.71 (30.62)
 59 Branum, Alexander         15 LOVE-CO              1:56.12Y   1:55.76  
                  25.48       54.61 (29.13)     1:24.76 (30.15)     1:55.76 (31.00)
 60 Jahnke, Caleb             18 GOLD-ST              1:56.88Y   1:55.90  
                  25.22       53.72 (28.50)     1:23.70 (29.98)     1:55.90 (32.20)
 61 Weaver, Christian         17 RACE-NT              2:18.90    1:56.00  
                  25.90       55.93 (30.03)     1:25.82 (29.89)     1:56.00 (30.18)
 62 Olstad, Tristan           16 AQTX-ST              1:53.06Y   1:56.11  
                  25.64       54.45 (28.81)     1:24.78 (30.33)     1:56.11 (31.33)
 63 Bowling, Colin            18 ATAC-ST              1:55.83Y   1:56.15  
                  25.91       55.12 (29.21)     1:25.16 (30.04)     1:56.15 (30.99)
 64 Cooke, Chase              16 KATY-GU              1:56.31Y   1:56.20  
                  26.34       55.74 (29.40)     1:25.18 (29.44)     1:56.20 (31.02)
 65 Walters, Christian        16 AAAA-ST              1:57.56Y   1:56.21  
                  25.05       54.65 (29.60)     1:25.06 (30.41)     1:56.21 (31.15)
 66 Alarcon, Landon           15 NTRO-ST              2:19.49    1:56.28  
                  25.74       55.20 (29.46)     1:25.44 (30.24)     1:56.28 (30.84)
 67 Lee, Hunter               18 LCA-ST               1:57.51Y   1:56.46  
                  25.69       54.75 (29.06)     1:24.75 (30.00)     1:56.46 (31.71)
 68 Nickel, William           16 TFA-NT               1:58.80Y   1:56.47  
                  25.99       55.66 (29.67)     1:25.88 (30.22)     1:56.47 (30.59)
 69 Boyle, Mac                17 KATY-GU              2:17.17    1:56.48  
                  25.36       54.51 (29.15)     1:25.02 (30.51)     1:56.48 (31.46)
 70 Funderburk, Luke          18 DADS-GU              2:14.06    1:56.61  
                  26.38       55.81 (29.43)     1:25.81 (30.00)     1:56.61 (30.80)
 71 Mason, Andreas            18 DADS-GU              1:57.14Y   1:56.70  
                  25.77       55.10 (29.33)     1:26.21 (31.11)     1:56.70 (30.49)
 72 Lee, Andrew               15 KATY-GU              1:59.64Y   1:56.71  
                  26.11       55.41 (29.30)     1:25.70 (30.29)     1:56.71 (31.01)
 73 Gilbert, Ryan             16 STAR-NT              1:57.30Y   1:56.72  
                  26.44       56.15 (29.71)     1:26.68 (30.53)     1:56.72 (30.04)
 74 Mitsynskyy, Michael       15 LAC-NT               1:57.65Y   1:56.73  
                  25.65       55.39 (29.74)     1:26.12 (30.73)     1:56.73 (30.61)
 75 Castillo-Danforth, Ismae  16 FCST-GU              2:13.16    1:56.77  
                  25.90       54.81 (28.91)     1:24.47 (29.66)     1:56.77 (32.30)
 76 Liu, Anthony              15 FCST-GU              1:56.22Y   1:56.81  
                  25.68       55.23 (29.55)     1:25.08 (29.85)     1:56.81 (31.73)
 77 Guerra, Jorge             16 NOCH-GU              2:20.10    1:56.96  
                  26.49       56.05 (29.56)     1:26.13 (30.08)     1:56.96 (30.83)
 77 Guziec, Andrew            15 LAC-NT               2:17.50    1:56.96  
                  26.52       56.08 (29.56)     1:26.38 (30.30)     1:56.96 (30.58)
 79 Seabolt, Daniel           18 MARC-GU              1:56.16Y   1:56.97  
                  25.16       54.39 (29.23)     1:25.10 (30.71)     1:56.97 (31.87)
 80 Schoenthaler, Robert      16 PASA-PC              1:58.83Y   1:57.13  
                  25.65       54.94 (29.29)     1:25.28 (30.34)     1:57.13 (31.85)
 81 Nguyen, Vincent           15 LAC-NT               1:58.00Y   1:57.20  
                  25.50       54.61 (29.11)     1:25.29 (30.68)     1:57.20 (31.91)
 82 Taylor, RJ                17 UN-SS-GU             1:57.13Y   1:57.30  
                  25.16       54.86 (29.70)     1:25.31 (30.45)     1:57.30 (31.99)
 83 Sachau, Robert            15 TFA-NT               1:56.70Y   1:57.40  
                  26.19       55.99 (29.80)     1:26.46 (30.47)     1:57.40 (30.94)
 84 Wang, Eric                17 UN-BA-GU             1:54.22Y   1:57.44  
                  26.00       55.09 (29.09)     1:25.94 (30.85)     1:57.44 (31.50)
 85 Hansen, Jack              18 AQTX-ST              1:57.70Y   1:57.47  
                  25.41       55.33 (29.92)     1:26.05 (30.72)     1:57.47 (31.42)
 86 Mok, Ryan                 16 TFA-NT               1:56.77Y   1:57.51  
                  25.96       55.27 (29.31)     1:25.76 (30.49)     1:57.51 (31.75)
 86 Lamkin, Aidan             17 MAC-NT               2:15.06    1:57.51  
                  25.95       55.33 (29.38)     1:25.93 (30.60)     1:57.51 (31.58)
 88 Chesman, Zachary          16 MTRO-NT              2:18.18    1:57.97  
                  26.18       56.08 (29.90)     1:27.21 (31.13)     1:57.97 (30.76)
 89 Pan, Bryan                16 FCST-GU              1:57.40Y   1:58.16  
                  26.75       55.95 (29.20)     1:25.76 (29.81)     1:58.16 (32.40)
 90 Fang, Ethan               15 LAC-NT               1:57.27Y   1:58.40  
                  25.85       55.95 (30.10)     1:26.74 (30.79)     1:58.40 (31.66)
 91 Doehler, Ethan            15 SASA-ST              1:56.43Y   1:58.49  
                  26.46       56.54 (30.08)     1:27.06 (30.52)     1:58.49 (31.43)
 92 Hughes, Colby             14 SBA-SI               1:57.48Y   1:58.56  
                  26.44       57.14 (30.70)     1:28.54 (31.40)     1:58.56 (30.02)
 93 Clark, Matthew            15 PASA-PC              1:56.06Y   1:58.61  
                  25.91       55.86 (29.95)     1:26.79 (30.93)     1:58.61 (31.82)
 94 Pinckney, Jase            17 MAC-NT               2:17.72    1:58.66  
                  26.16       56.41 (30.25)     1:27.71 (31.30)     1:58.66 (30.95)
 95 Shahatit, Fraih           19 UN-WH-ST             2:17.97    1:58.84  
                  26.40       56.50 (30.10)     1:28.14 (31.64)     1:58.84 (30.70)
 96 Rickabaugh, Christopher   16 RACE-NT              2:20.13    1:58.94  
                  25.76       55.38 (29.62)     1:26.66 (31.28)     1:58.94 (32.28)
 97 Knorr, Martin             17 COM-WT               2:18.94    1:58.98  
                  26.53       56.78 (30.25)     1:27.58 (30.80)     1:58.98 (31.40)
 98 Burns, Shane              15 TXLA-ST              2:21.76    1:59.04  
                  25.48       54.90 (29.42)     1:26.11 (31.21)     1:59.04 (32.93)
 99 Ott, Gustavo              16 MAC-GU               2:22.17    1:59.18  
                  26.34       55.93 (29.59)     1:27.15 (31.22)     1:59.18 (32.03)
100 Kinney, Skylar            16 SBA-SI               2:18.47    1:59.52  
                  26.48       55.85 (29.37)     1:26.46 (30.61)     1:59.52 (33.06)
101 Johnson, Christian        16 SBA-SI               2:16.44    1:59.75  
                  26.68       57.54 (30.86)     1:29.21 (31.67)     1:59.75 (30.54)
102 Sauer, Joshua             18 FCST-GU              1:56.03Y   1:59.81  
                  25.93       56.51 (30.58)     1:27.71 (31.20)     1:59.81 (32.10)
103 Shankar, Shreyush         16 NTRO-ST              2:19.50    2:00.14  
                  26.44       57.49 (31.05)     1:28.70 (31.21)     2:00.14 (31.44)
104 Schalge, Troy             15 SBA-SI               1:57.42Y   2:00.22  
                  26.77       57.48 (30.71)     1:28.78 (31.30)     2:00.22 (31.44)
105 Vulgas, Aidan             17 DART-SN              2:17.79    2:00.25  
                  26.71       56.56 (29.85)     1:27.84 (31.28)     2:00.25 (32.41)
106 Bradford, Cameron         15 CLAC-LA              1:59.67Y   2:00.48  
                  26.05       56.15 (30.10)     1:28.50 (32.35)     2:00.48 (31.98)
107 Hernandez, Michael        17 DM-NT                2:20.79    2:00.66  
                  25.05       54.72 (29.67)     1:26.31 (31.59)     2:00.66 (34.35)
108 Brown, Anderson           13 HSC-ST               1:57.88Y   2:00.78  
                  26.46       57.07 (30.61)     1:28.79 (31.72)     2:00.78 (31.99)
109 Domingue, Nicholas        16 CRAW-LA              2:17.09    2:00.99  
                  26.86       56.86 (30.00)     1:28.42 (31.56)     2:00.99 (32.57)
110 Tidwell, Maddox           16 TWST-GU              2:16.71    2:01.01  
                  26.80       56.97 (30.17)     1:28.77 (31.80)     2:01.01 (32.24)
111 Polcyn, Andrew            18 SASA-ST              2:19.82    2:01.39  
                  26.92       57.41 (30.49)     1:29.66 (32.25)     2:01.39 (31.73)
112 Tennison, William         15 SSAN-GU              1:53.77Y   2:01.84  
                  26.83       57.52 (30.69)     1:29.45 (31.93)     2:01.84 (32.39)
113 Reeder, William           18 BAC-LA               1:59.50Y   2:01.86  
                  26.49       56.45 (29.96)     1:28.48 (32.03)     2:01.86 (33.38)
114 Washabaugh, Seth          17 SBA-SI               1:56.57Y   2:01.97  
                  26.35       56.36 (30.01)     1:28.59 (32.23)     2:01.97 (33.38)
115 Papp, John                17 RACE-NT              2:16.80    2:02.28  
                  27.06       57.30 (30.24)     1:29.71 (32.41)     2:02.28 (32.57)
116 Rascon, Esteban           17 SBA-SI               2:19.70    2:02.83  
                  27.01       57.88 (30.87)     1:30.20 (32.32)     2:02.83 (32.63)
117 Martin, James             18 CRAW-LA              2:19.06    2:03.09  
                  27.14       57.77 (30.63)     1:29.67 (31.90)     2:03.09 (33.42)
118 Navarrete, Jesus          17 COM-WT               2:19.86    2:03.77  
                  26.73       57.74 (31.01)     1:30.84 (33.10)     2:03.77 (32.93)
119 Olsen, Karsten            15 NTRO-ST              2:18.90    2:04.39  
                  27.36       58.21 (30.85)     1:30.45 (32.24)     2:04.39 (33.94)
 -- Borrman, Jakob            16 LOVE-CO              2:16.31         DQ  
                  25.93       55.62 (29.69)     1:25.87 (30.25)          DQ (30.56)
 -- Hamous, Grayson           16 BTA-GU               2:22.33        DFS  
 -- Conklin, Clayton          16 SSS-GU               1:56.59Y       DFS  
 -- Huang, Vincent            17 SSS-GU               1:52.94Y       DFS  
 -- Beauchamp, Rhys           15 RICE-GU              2:15.03        DFS  
 -- Maestas, Jason            15 RACE-NT              1:57.90Y       DFS  
 -- Villarreal, Ricardo       15 RACE-NT              2:15.09        DFS  
 -- Shine, Joseph             18 MAC-GU               1:55.89Y       DFS  
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Urlando, Gianluca         16 DART-SN              1:44.92Y   2:00.34   20  
                  25.53       56.68 (31.15)     1:31.38 (34.70)     2:00.34 (28.96)
  2 Kabbara, Munzer           16 CFSC-GU              1:51.31Y   2:07.98   17  
                  27.26     1:00.08 (32.82)     1:37.69 (37.61)     2:07.98 (30.29)
  3 Brown, Jace               18 RACE-NT              1:49.52Y   2:08.08   16  
                  27.63     1:00.44 (32.81)     1:38.39 (37.95)     2:08.08 (29.69)
  4 Ribeiro, Vincent          16 NTRO-ST              1:49.37Y   2:08.23   15  
                  27.27     1:00.10 (32.83)     1:38.01 (37.91)     2:08.23 (30.22)
  5 Player, Samuel            16 AAAA-ST              1:52.13Y   2:08.70   14  
                  27.57     1:01.73 (34.16)     1:38.63 (36.90)     2:08.70 (30.07)
  6 Luo, Jaden                15 ASC-ST               1:51.21Y   2:09.95   13  
                  28.44     1:02.84 (34.40)     1:40.52 (37.68)     2:09.95 (29.43)
  7 Dafoe, Cameron            16 KATY-GU              1:51.24Y   2:10.35   12  
                  28.92     1:02.80 (33.88)     1:40.74 (37.94)     2:10.35 (29.61)
  8 Scott, Donald             17 LAC-NT               1:52.34Y   2:12.92   11  
                  27.60     1:03.19 (35.59)     1:41.37 (38.18)     2:12.92 (31.55)
B - Final
  9 Jones, Jed Michael        17 MTRO-NT              1:52.59Y   2:07.86    9  
                  28.24     1:00.96 (32.72)     1:38.35 (37.39)     2:07.86 (29.51)
 10 Clark, Jakob              18 MTRO-NT              1:52.52Y   2:08.51    7  
                  28.12     1:00.17 (32.05)     1:39.33 (39.16)     2:08.51 (29.18)
 11 Apfel, Abraham            17 CW-MI                1:52.86Y   2:09.04    6  
                  27.78       59.78 (32.00)     1:38.40 (38.62)     2:09.04 (30.64)
 12 Johnston, David           17 RACE-NT              1:52.87Y   2:09.90    5  
                  28.97     1:02.43 (33.46)     1:40.48 (38.05)     2:09.90 (29.42)
 13 Fields, Wyatt             16 TWST-GU              1:53.65Y   2:10.07    4  
                  28.04     1:00.91 (32.87)     1:39.89 (38.98)     2:10.07 (30.18)
 14 Dickerson, Thad           17 SSAN-GU              1:53.75Y   2:11.57    3  
                  28.24     1:02.16 (33.92)     1:40.44 (38.28)     2:11.57 (31.13)
 15 Czelusta, Noah            17 DADS-GU              1:53.63Y   2:12.60    2  
                  28.39     1:04.23 (35.84)     1:41.45 (37.22)     2:12.60 (31.15)
 16 Katzman, Cameron          18 WLOO-ST              1:52.56Y   2:19.78    1  
                  27.55     1:01.70 (34.15)     1:45.12 (43.42)     2:19.78 (34.66)
C - Final
 17 Shay, Michael             18 NTRO-ST              1:53.84Y   2:11.07  
                  28.25     1:01.09 (32.84)     1:39.81 (38.72)     2:11.07 (31.26)
 18 Smith, Colton             17 TFA-NT               1:54.03Y   2:12.25  
                  28.24     1:01.24 (33.00)     1:40.94 (39.70)     2:12.25 (31.31)
 19 Simpson, Aidan            16 ICAC-SI              1:54.85Y   2:12.41  
                  28.80     1:05.27 (36.47)     1:42.49 (37.22)     2:12.41 (29.92)
 20 Valdez, Kyle              16 ASC-ST               1:54.00Y   2:12.86  
                  28.67     1:02.18 (33.51)     1:41.53 (39.35)     2:12.86 (31.33)
 21 Kim, Ryan                 16 PASA-PC              1:54.86Y   2:13.96  
                  27.35     1:02.39 (35.04)     1:42.59 (40.20)     2:13.96 (31.37)
 22 Kenigsberg, Nathan        18 LOVE-CO              1:54.59Y   2:14.55  
                  29.37     1:02.58 (33.21)     1:43.76 (41.18)     2:14.55 (30.79)
 23 Haig, Adam                17 AQTX-ST              1:54.92Y   2:15.27  
                  28.45     1:02.84 (34.39)     1:42.11 (39.27)     2:15.27 (33.16)
 24 Vaughn, James             17 MTRO-NT              1:53.91Y   2:15.85  
                  28.13     1:03.99 (35.86)     1:44.61 (40.62)     2:15.85 (31.24)
D - Final
 25 Feehery, Colin            17 LAC-NT               1:55.06Y   2:10.49  
                  28.76     1:03.83 (35.07)     1:40.81 (36.98)     2:10.49 (29.68)
 26 Cutler, Tate              15 DART-SN              1:55.09Y   2:11.19  
                  27.84     1:00.42 (32.58)     1:40.98 (40.56)     2:11.19 (30.21)
 27 Blair, Wyatt              15 MTRO-NT              1:55.49Y   2:13.17  
                  28.03     1:02.85 (34.82)     1:42.13 (39.28)     2:13.17 (31.04)
 28 Moridaira, Shogo          17 PASA-PC              1:55.32Y   2:15.31  
                  28.01     1:02.18 (34.17)     1:41.43 (39.25)     2:15.31 (33.88)
 29 Rinard, Christopher       18 PASA-PC              1:55.34Y   2:16.12  
                  29.47     1:03.95 (34.48)     1:45.52 (41.57)     2:16.12 (30.60)
 30 Brown, Riley              17 CRAW-LA              1:55.73Y   2:16.15  
                  29.58     1:03.00 (33.42)     1:43.91 (40.91)     2:16.15 (32.24)
 31 Riser, Ethan              18 WLOO-ST              1:55.77Y   2:17.21  
                  27.66     1:01.92 (34.26)     1:43.80 (41.88)     2:17.21 (33.41)
 -- Hardy, Matthew            17 LAC-NT               1:55.25Y        DQ  
                  28.21     1:02.24 (34.03)     1:44.25 (42.01)          DQ (31.12)
E - Final
 33 Boylan, John              18 CRAW-LA              1:56.01Y   2:10.09  
                  28.29     1:00.15 (31.86)     1:38.97 (38.82)     2:10.09 (31.12)
 34 Erzakov, Danila           15 CFSC-GU              1:56.42Y   2:14.49  
                  28.87     1:04.06 (35.19)     1:43.78 (39.72)     2:14.49 (30.71)
 35 Funderburk, Luke          18 DADS-GU              1:56.18Y   2:14.51  
                  29.78     1:03.47 (33.69)     1:42.80 (39.33)     2:14.51 (31.71)
 36 Smith, Benjamin           18 LOVE-CO              1:56.23Y   2:14.56  
                  28.30     1:02.72 (34.42)     1:43.22 (40.50)     2:14.56 (31.34)
 37 Rathle, Jacques           15 CRAW-LA              1:57.04Y   2:15.40  
                  28.51     1:05.08 (36.57)     1:43.25 (38.17)     2:15.40 (32.15)
 38 Boyle, Mac                17 KATY-GU              1:56.08Y   2:15.80  
                  28.62     1:02.52 (33.90)     1:44.56 (42.04)     2:15.80 (31.24)
 39 Roberson, Scott           17 NTRO-ST              1:56.43Y   2:16.31  
                  27.92     1:03.02 (35.10)     1:43.76 (40.74)     2:16.31 (32.55)
 40 Olstad, Tristan           16 AQTX-ST              1:57.05Y   2:16.35  
                  28.88     1:03.74 (34.86)     1:44.68 (40.94)     2:16.35 (31.67)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Urlando, Gianluca         16 DART-SN              1:42.99Y   1:44.92  
                  22.62       48.81 (26.19)     1:19.37 (30.56)     1:44.92 (25.55)
  2 Collins, Bryan            31 RICE-GU              1:51.88Y   1:47.93  
                  23.21       50.09 (26.88)     1:21.90 (31.81)     1:47.93 (26.03)
  3 Carrozza, Coby            17 TXLA-ST              1:53.75Y   1:49.35  
                  23.27       50.13 (26.86)     1:23.38 (33.25)     1:49.35 (25.97)
  4 Ribeiro, Vincent          16 NTRO-ST              1:47.98Y   1:49.37  
                  24.28       51.72 (27.44)     1:22.93 (31.21)     1:49.37 (26.44)
  5 Brown, Jace               18 RACE-NT              1:47.36Y   1:49.52  
                  24.26       51.52 (27.26)     1:23.26 (31.74)     1:49.52 (26.26)
  6 Thibert, Mike             20 TAMU-GU              2:14.68    1:50.63  
                  22.89       50.25 (27.36)     1:23.22 (32.97)     1:50.63 (27.41)
  7 Huang, Vincent            17 SSS-GU               1:51.38Y   1:50.79  
                  24.11       53.91 (29.80)     1:24.26 (30.35)     1:50.79 (26.53)
  8 Luo, Jaden                15 ASC-ST               1:51.42Y   1:51.21  
                  24.78       53.40 (28.62)     1:25.66 (32.26)     1:51.21 (25.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dafoe, Cameron            16 KATY-GU              1:50.85Y   1:51.24  
                  24.70       52.51 (27.81)     1:24.97 (32.46)     1:51.24 (26.27)
 10 Kabbara, Munzer           16 CFSC-GU              1:51.95Y   1:51.31  
                  23.93       52.15 (28.22)     1:24.80 (32.65)     1:51.31 (26.51)
 11 Player, Samuel            16 AAAA-ST              1:52.18Y   1:52.13  
                  24.87       53.64 (28.77)     1:26.29 (32.65)     1:52.13 (25.84)
 12 Scott, Donald             17 LAC-NT               1:52.97Y   1:52.34  
                  24.24       53.65 (29.41)     1:25.94 (32.29)     1:52.34 (26.40)
 13 Clark, Jakob              18 MTRO-NT              1:50.15Y   1:52.52  
                  24.80       53.04 (28.24)     1:26.45 (33.41)     1:52.52 (26.07)
 14 Katzman, Cameron          18 WLOO-ST              1:51.23Y   1:52.56  
                  23.56       50.95 (27.39)     1:24.99 (34.04)     1:52.56 (27.57)
 15 Jones, Jed Michael        17 MTRO-NT              1:49.89Y   1:52.59  
                  24.64       52.84 (28.20)     1:26.01 (33.17)     1:52.59 (26.58)
 16 Dorado, Jordan            15 UN-BA-GU             1:54.80Y   1:52.77  
                  25.25       53.36 (28.11)     1:26.68 (33.32)     1:52.77 (26.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Apfel, Abraham            17 CW-MI                1:53.95Y   1:52.86  
                  25.09       52.82 (27.73)     1:26.08 (33.26)     1:52.86 (26.78)
 18 Johnston, David           17 RACE-NT              1:53.52Y   1:52.87  
                  24.87       52.95 (28.08)     1:26.26 (33.31)     1:52.87 (26.61)
 19 Czelusta, Noah            17 DADS-GU              1:53.48Y   1:53.63  
                  25.17       55.38 (30.21)     1:27.45 (32.07)     1:53.63 (26.18)
 20 Fields, Wyatt             16 TWST-GU              1:51.49Y   1:53.65  
                  24.65       53.26 (28.61)     1:27.14 (33.88)     1:53.65 (26.51)
 21 Dickerson, Thad           17 SSAN-GU              1:54.32Y   1:53.75  
                  25.00       53.02 (28.02)     1:26.10 (33.08)     1:53.75 (27.65)
 22 Garcia, Brandon           17 AAAA-ST              1:55.02Y   1:53.79  
                  24.04       52.89 (28.85)     1:25.84 (32.95)     1:53.79 (27.95)
 23 Shay, Michael             18 NTRO-ST              1:52.30Y   1:53.84  
                  24.83       52.89 (28.06)     1:26.69 (33.80)     1:53.84 (27.15)
 24 Vaughn, James             17 MTRO-NT              1:53.66Y   1:53.91  
                  24.46       53.53 (29.07)     1:27.66 (34.13)     1:53.91 (26.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Valdez, Kyle              16 ASC-ST               1:52.81Y   1:54.00  
                  25.01       53.61 (28.60)     1:26.61 (33.00)     1:54.00 (27.39)
 26 Smith, Colton             17 TFA-NT               1:55.85Y   1:54.03  
                  25.11       53.07 (27.96)     1:26.48 (33.41)     1:54.03 (27.55)
 27 Tremblay, Victor          17 BTA-GU               1:55.26Y   1:54.07  
                  25.10       54.54 (29.44)     1:28.02 (33.48)     1:54.07 (26.05)
 28 Alarcon, Greyson          18 NTRO-ST              1:50.56Y   1:54.30  
                  25.01       53.21 (28.20)     1:26.26 (33.05)     1:54.30 (28.04)
 29 Weaver, Christian         17 RACE-NT              1:53.32Y   1:54.53  
                  25.80       54.89 (29.09)     1:28.58 (33.69)     1:54.53 (25.95)
 30 Kenigsberg, Nathan        18 LOVE-CO              1:56.22Y   1:54.59  
                  25.58       53.61 (28.03)     1:28.64 (35.03)     1:54.59 (25.95)
 31 Taner, Brooks             17 PASA-PC              1:49.57Y   1:54.61  
                  24.12       52.96 (28.84)     1:27.40 (34.44)     1:54.61 (27.21)
 32 Simpson, Aidan            16 ICAC-SI              1:52.24Y   1:54.85  
                  25.17       55.30 (30.13)     1:28.15 (32.85)     1:54.85 (26.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kim, Ryan                 16 PASA-PC              1:56.02Y   1:54.86  
                  24.14       54.84 (30.70)     1:27.87 (33.03)     1:54.86 (26.99)
 34 Stelmar, Eric             16 MAC-NT               2:14.16    1:54.88  
                  24.18       51.74 (27.56)     1:28.43 (36.69)     1:54.88 (26.45)
 35 Haig, Adam                17 AQTX-ST              1:56.62Y   1:54.92  
                  24.91       52.85 (27.94)     1:26.63 (33.78)     1:54.92 (28.29)
 36 Feehery, Colin            17 LAC-NT               1:53.75Y   1:55.06  
                  26.17       56.25 (30.08)     1:29.04 (32.79)     1:55.06 (26.02)
 36 Sanchez, Alexander        16 MTRO-NT              1:54.18Y   1:55.06  
                  24.85       55.67 (30.82)     1:27.68 (32.01)     1:55.06 (27.38)
 38 Cutler, Tate              15 DART-SN              2:14.33    1:55.09  
                  25.08       53.65 (28.57)     1:28.40 (34.75)     1:55.09 (26.69)
 38 Graham, Logan             17 RACE-NT              1:55.57Y   1:55.09  
                  25.08       53.63 (28.55)     1:29.23 (35.60)     1:55.09 (25.86)
 40 Hardy, Matthew            17 LAC-NT               1:57.90Y   1:55.25  
                  24.55       53.66 (29.11)     1:28.66 (35.00)     1:55.25 (26.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Easton, John              18 LAC-NT               1:54.59Y   1:55.29  
                  25.32       53.90 (28.58)     1:28.07 (34.17)     1:55.29 (27.22)
 42 Velasquez, Nicco          16 ASC-ST               1:53.99Y   1:55.32  
                  25.53       54.84 (29.31)     1:28.43 (33.59)     1:55.32 (26.89)
 42 Moridaira, Shogo          17 PASA-PC              1:51.51Y   1:55.32  
                  24.28       53.48 (29.20)     1:26.85 (33.37)     1:55.32 (28.47)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 44 Rinard, Christopher       18 PASA-PC              1:56.27Y   1:55.34  
                  25.05       53.29 (28.24)     1:27.99 (34.70)     1:55.34 (27.35)
 45 Tao, David                17 AAAA-ST              1:53.32Y   1:55.45  
                  25.20       56.33 (31.13)     1:28.23 (31.90)     1:55.45 (27.22)
 46 Blair, Wyatt              15 MTRO-NT              1:58.70Y   1:55.49  
                  25.46       55.80 (30.34)     1:29.03 (33.23)     1:55.49 (26.46)
 47 Klinksiek, Konnar         18 AAAA-ST              2:18.33    1:55.50  
                  24.01       53.58 (29.57)     1:29.21 (35.63)     1:55.50 (26.29)
 48 Romero, Antonio           16 LAC-NT               1:58.19Y   1:55.73  
                  24.45       53.26 (28.81)     1:28.41 (35.15)     1:55.73 (27.32)
 48 Brown, Riley              17 CRAW-LA              1:57.09Y   1:55.73  
                  25.74       54.37 (28.63)     1:28.50 (34.13)     1:55.73 (27.23)
 50 Riser, Ethan              18 WLOO-ST              1:54.35Y   1:55.77  
                  24.66       53.59 (28.93)     1:27.83 (34.24)     1:55.77 (27.94)
 51 Boylan, John              18 CRAW-LA              1:51.30Y   1:56.01  
                  25.66       55.88 (30.22)     1:28.77 (32.89)     1:56.01 (27.24)
 52 Boyle, Mac                17 KATY-GU              2:16.16    1:56.08  
                  25.12       53.23 (28.11)     1:28.89 (35.66)     1:56.08 (27.19)
 53 Jennings, Samuel          17 BATS-GU              2:18.60    1:56.09  
                  24.57       53.52 (28.95)     1:27.64 (34.12)     1:56.09 (28.45)
 54 Funderburk, Luke          18 DADS-GU              1:57.65Y   1:56.18  
                  25.94       55.10 (29.16)     1:28.41 (33.31)     1:56.18 (27.77)
 55 Smith, Benjamin           18 LOVE-CO              1:56.73Y   1:56.23  
                  24.74       53.30 (28.56)     1:28.31 (35.01)     1:56.23 (27.92)
 56 Fitzgibbon, Cooper        18 LAC-NT               1:56.94Y   1:56.24  
                  25.60       54.21 (28.61)     1:29.12 (34.91)     1:56.24 (27.12)
 57 Welch, Wyatt              18 RACE-NT              1:51.83Y   1:56.33  
                  25.01       54.74 (29.73)     1:28.40 (33.66)     1:56.33 (27.93)
 58 Erzakov, Danila           15 CFSC-GU              2:16.56    1:56.42  
                  25.34       54.01 (28.67)     1:30.02 (36.01)     1:56.42 (26.40)
 59 Roberson, Scott           17 NTRO-ST              2:18.54    1:56.43  
                  25.10       55.44 (30.34)     1:28.85 (33.41)     1:56.43 (27.58)
 60 Bayaborda, Hector         18 DADS-GU              2:17.75    1:56.66  
                  25.24       55.59 (30.35)     1:29.23 (33.64)     1:56.66 (27.43)
 61 Lee, Andrew               15 KATY-GU              1:56.18Y   1:56.70  
                  26.01       55.49 (29.48)     1:29.70 (34.21)     1:56.70 (27.00)
 62 Mok, Ryan                 16 TFA-NT               1:54.24Y   1:56.72  
                  25.71       55.32 (29.61)     1:28.88 (33.56)     1:56.72 (27.84)
 63 Rathle, Jacques           15 CRAW-LA              1:52.32Y   1:57.04  
                  25.08       55.16 (30.08)     1:28.54 (33.38)     1:57.04 (28.50)
 64 McKinney, William         16 DM-NT                1:54.51Y   1:57.05  
                  25.06       54.13 (29.07)     1:29.36 (35.23)     1:57.05 (27.69)
 64 Olstad, Tristan           16 AQTX-ST              1:59.34Y   1:57.05  
                  25.75       55.49 (29.74)     1:29.96 (34.47)     1:57.05 (27.09)
 66 Mohseni, Shawn            15 MAC-NT               1:55.39Y   1:57.14  
                  25.78       53.47 (27.69)     1:29.77 (36.30)     1:57.14 (27.37)
 67 Delagerheim, Jacob        16 MAC-NT               2:20.07    1:57.16  
                  25.45       54.75 (29.30)     1:29.52 (34.77)     1:57.16 (27.64)
 68 Sohn, Elijah              16 FAST-NT              1:58.75Y   1:57.32  
                  24.42       54.72 (30.30)     1:29.39 (34.67)     1:57.32 (27.93)
 69 Ahn, Seung Joon           17 KATY-GU              1:58.06Y   1:57.37  
                  24.32       54.97 (30.65)     1:29.71 (34.74)     1:57.37 (27.66)
 70 Yang, Jerry               16 PASA-PC              1:56.92Y   1:57.42  
                  25.53       56.49 (30.96)     1:30.76 (34.27)     1:57.42 (26.66)
 71 Stiles, Robert            18 AAAA-ST              1:55.02Y   1:57.44  
                  25.94       55.62 (29.68)     1:28.92 (33.30)     1:57.44 (28.52)
 72 Seymour, Christopher      17 TWST-GU              2:18.37    1:57.75  
                  25.40       55.63 (30.23)     1:30.64 (35.01)     1:57.75 (27.11)
 73 Guerra, Jorge             16 NOCH-GU              2:19.78    1:57.83  
                  25.57       55.65 (30.08)     1:30.69 (35.04)     1:57.83 (27.14)
 74 Lewis, Baylor             16 LOVE-CO              1:58.41Y   1:57.86  
                  26.55       57.22 (30.67)     1:30.45 (33.23)     1:57.86 (27.41)
 75 Boniface, Hunter          16 MTRO-NT              2:19.31    1:58.09  
                  24.66       53.25 (28.59)     1:29.88 (36.63)     1:58.09 (28.21)
 76 Bowling, Colin            18 ATAC-ST              2:15.73    1:58.19  
                  25.38       56.11 (30.73)     1:30.49 (34.38)     1:58.19 (27.70)
 77 Gallardo, Alejandro       16 EPAP-BD              1:56.61Y   1:58.21  
                  25.53       55.88 (30.35)     1:29.52 (33.64)     1:58.21 (28.69)
 78 Alvarez, Kevin            18 KATY-GU              1:57.61Y   1:58.24  
                  26.60       57.88 (31.28)     1:30.29 (32.41)     1:58.24 (27.95)
 79 Lee, Jabez                17 ICAC-SI              1:58.23Y   1:58.26  
                  26.90       55.93 (29.03)     1:30.55 (34.62)     1:58.26 (27.71)
 80 Nickel, William           16 TFA-NT               2:18.89    1:58.27  
                  25.58       55.09 (29.51)     1:31.33 (36.24)     1:58.27 (26.94)
 81 Dimiceli, Luke            16 CFSC-GU              1:57.73Y   1:58.35  
                  25.77       54.84 (29.07)     1:29.60 (34.76)     1:58.35 (28.75)
 81 Burns, Shane              15 TXLA-ST              1:57.89Y   1:58.35  
                  25.28       54.15 (28.87)     1:30.44 (36.29)     1:58.35 (27.91)
 83 Klingman, Collin          15 CRAW-LA              2:14.31    1:58.40  
                  25.11       54.55 (29.44)     1:30.99 (36.44)     1:58.40 (27.41)
 84 De Groot, Jeffrey         17 DADS-GU              2:17.57    1:58.43  
                  25.08       53.93 (28.85)     1:30.89 (36.96)     1:58.43 (27.54)
 85 Nguyen, Thuc              18 FCST-GU              1:57.37Y   1:58.58  
                  25.61       55.96 (30.35)     1:31.02 (35.06)     1:58.58 (27.56)
 86 Savage, Conley            16 AAAA-ST              1:56.33Y   1:58.62  
                  25.69       55.88 (30.19)     1:30.97 (35.09)     1:58.62 (27.65)
 87 Ceresa, Juan              16 TXLA-ST              2:18.88    1:58.65  
                  24.86       54.47 (29.61)     1:31.93 (37.46)     1:58.65 (26.72)
 88 Ott, Gustavo              16 MAC-GU               1:56.92Y   1:58.72  
                  26.35       56.51 (30.16)     1:31.04 (34.53)     1:58.72 (27.68)
 89 Lynch, Alexander          17 TXLA-ST              1:55.24Y   1:58.77  
                  25.86       57.53 (31.67)     1:30.82 (33.29)     1:58.77 (27.95)
 90 Tran, Eric                17 PASA-PC              1:59.49Y   1:58.79  
                  25.11       55.13 (30.02)     1:30.99 (35.86)     1:58.79 (27.80)
 91 Thomas, Jacob             18 ASC-ST               1:58.73Y   1:58.96  
                  25.68       57.65 (31.97)     1:30.49 (32.84)     1:58.96 (28.47)
 92 Liao, Justin              15 KATY-GU              2:19.50    1:59.08  
                  25.71       56.80 (31.09)     1:31.16 (34.36)     1:59.08 (27.92)
 93 Eberhard, Mark            16 MTRO-NT              1:56.51Y   1:59.11  
                  25.67       56.64 (30.97)     1:31.24 (34.60)     1:59.11 (27.87)
 94 Louie, Joshua             16 WLOO-ST              1:59.74Y   1:59.12  
                  25.04       55.55 (30.51)     1:32.10 (36.55)     1:59.12 (27.02)
 95 Hansbury, Ethan           18 LOVE-CO              1:58.50Y   1:59.17  
                  26.23       58.13 (31.90)     1:31.50 (33.37)     1:59.17 (27.67)
 95 To, Alexander             17 DART-SN              2:20.62    1:59.17  
                  25.35       56.21 (30.86)     1:31.33 (35.12)     1:59.17 (27.84)
 97 Alarcon, Landon           15 NTRO-ST              1:55.02Y   1:59.19  
                  25.81       56.49 (30.68)     1:30.32 (33.83)     1:59.19 (28.87)
 98 Zheng, Allen              17 FCST-GU              1:54.82Y   1:59.31  
                  26.01       55.20 (29.19)     1:30.47 (35.27)     1:59.31 (28.84)
 99 Key, John                 15 RAST-BD              1:58.24Y   1:59.62  
                  26.56       57.38 (30.82)     1:31.93 (34.55)     1:59.62 (27.69)
100 Pinckney, Jase            17 MAC-NT               1:58.97Y   1:59.66  
                  24.50       56.41 (31.91)     1:32.43 (36.02)     1:59.66 (27.23)
101 Brehm, Jacob              16 AAAA-ST              2:18.18    1:59.68  
                  25.85       58.26 (32.41)     1:31.06 (32.80)     1:59.68 (28.62)
102 Polcyn, Andrew            18 SASA-ST              1:59.98Y   1:59.74  
                  25.77       55.63 (29.86)     1:31.26 (35.63)     1:59.74 (28.48)
103 Atay, Deniz               17 FAST-NT              1:57.18Y   1:59.77  
                  16.53       58.31 (41.78)     1:30.53 (32.22)     1:59.77 (29.24)
104 Levchenko, Mark           17 FCST-GU              1:58.29Y   1:59.78  
                  25.93       58.16 (32.23)     1:32.32 (34.16)     1:59.78 (27.46)
105 Gonzalez, Adam            16 LAC-NT               1:52.93Y   1:59.85  
                  26.02       56.67 (30.65)     1:31.70 (35.03)     1:59.85 (28.15)
106 Tidwell, Grayson          15 RACE-NT              2:18.97    1:59.89  
                  25.11       54.69 (29.58)     1:31.68 (36.99)     1:59.89 (28.21)
107 Schaefer, Justin          16 GOLD-ST              1:59.32Y   1:59.91  
                  26.57       56.05 (29.48)     1:31.95 (35.90)     1:59.91 (27.96)
108 Bannon, Josh              17 ASC-ST               1:55.43Y   1:59.92  
                  25.75       55.80 (30.05)     1:31.18 (35.38)     1:59.92 (28.74)
109 Flynn, Bryce              16 NTRO-ST              2:14.30    1:59.94  
                  25.76       56.43 (30.67)     1:32.43 (36.00)     1:59.94 (27.51)
109 Santos, Raul              15 LAC-NT               1:56.83Y   1:59.94  
                  25.39       57.03 (31.64)     1:32.29 (35.26)     1:59.94 (27.65)
111 Wang, Eric                17 UN-BA-GU             1:55.52Y   1:59.96  
                  25.52       56.24 (30.72)     1:31.78 (35.54)     1:59.96 (28.18)
112 Martin, James             18 CRAW-LA              1:58.03Y   1:59.98  
                  26.21       56.12 (29.91)     1:31.96 (35.84)     1:59.98 (28.02)
113 Wasson, Jordan            21 TXLA-ST              1:57.27Y   2:00.00  
                  25.58       55.42 (29.84)     1:31.46 (36.04)     2:00.00 (28.54)
114 Lanting, Nicholas         15 DART-SN              1:57.76Y   2:00.01  
                  24.87       54.62 (29.75)     1:30.67 (36.05)     2:00.01 (29.34)
115 Vulgas, Aidan             17 DART-SN              2:16.93    2:00.05  
                  26.24       56.66 (30.42)     1:32.11 (35.45)     2:00.05 (27.94)
116 Sok, Vincent              16 MAC-NT               2:20.08    2:00.19  
                  26.55       57.96 (31.41)     1:32.27 (34.31)     2:00.19 (27.92)
117 Culetu, Justin            16 PASA-PC              1:57.35Y   2:00.29  
                  25.28       54.95 (29.67)     1:33.26 (38.31)     2:00.29 (27.03)
117 Jackson, Trey             18 NTRO-ST              2:20.76    2:00.29  
                  25.00       55.50 (30.50)     1:31.43 (35.93)     2:00.29 (28.86)
119 Schmid, Nicholas          15 KATY-GU              2:16.55    2:00.53  
                  26.18       57.07 (30.89)     1:32.77 (35.70)     2:00.53 (27.76)
120 Nelms, Jake               18 AAAA-ST              2:21.07    2:00.70  
                  25.74       55.35 (29.61)     1:32.71 (37.36)     2:00.70 (27.99)
121 Parker, Samuel            16 TXLA-ST              2:19.09    2:00.74  
                  25.97       55.54 (29.57)     1:33.00 (37.46)     2:00.74 (27.74)
122 Richards, Wesley          17 CW-MI                1:57.98Y   2:00.75  
                  25.90       58.24 (32.34)     1:31.87 (33.63)     2:00.75 (28.88)
123 Keller, Nathan            18 COM-WT               1:59.21Y   2:00.77  
                  26.19       57.29 (31.10)     1:33.22 (35.93)     2:00.77 (27.55)
124 Jahnke, Caleb             18 GOLD-ST              2:20.29    2:00.79  
                  25.09       55.69 (30.60)     1:32.52 (36.83)     2:00.79 (28.27)
125 Papp, John                17 RACE-NT              2:19.47    2:00.80  
                  26.20       56.27 (30.07)     1:31.83 (35.56)     2:00.80 (28.97)
126 Williams, Harrison        14 PASA-PC              2:16.77    2:00.87  
                  26.23       56.57 (30.34)     1:33.10 (36.53)     2:00.87 (27.77)
127 Bann, Zachary             16 NTRO-ST              1:57.42Y   2:00.92  
                  26.04       56.82 (30.78)     1:32.58 (35.76)     2:00.92 (28.34)
128 Timuruly, Batyrkhan       16 DADS-GU              1:56.81Y   2:01.03  
                  26.03       57.48 (31.45)     1:32.54 (35.06)     2:01.03 (28.49)
129 Hermes, Tucker            18 MARC-GU              1:59.45Y   2:01.33  
                  26.63       57.95 (31.32)     1:32.56 (34.61)     2:01.33 (28.77)
130 Mouloudj, Jean-pierre     15 PASA-PC              1:59.12Y   2:01.40  
                  26.37       59.56 (33.19)     1:33.31 (33.75)     2:01.40 (28.09)
131 Mitsynskyy, Michael       15 LAC-NT               2:19.70    2:01.50  
                  25.18       55.99 (30.81)     1:32.91 (36.92)     2:01.50 (28.59)
132 Mickelson, Christopher    17 AAAA-ST              1:58.22Y   2:01.64  
                  26.13       57.49 (31.36)     1:33.27 (35.78)     2:01.64 (28.37)
133 Washabaugh, Seth          17 SBA-SI               1:58.07Y   2:01.69  
                  26.07       56.99 (30.92)     1:32.63 (35.64)     2:01.69 (29.06)
133 Willetts, Benjamin        15 UN-ES-GU             2:19.85    2:01.69  
                  27.90     1:00.16 (32.26)     1:33.76 (33.60)     2:01.69 (27.93)
135 Delostrinos, John         16 AAAA-ST              1:56.40Y   2:01.72  
                  26.26       57.52 (31.26)     1:32.76 (35.24)     2:01.72 (28.96)
136 Shine, Joseph             18 MAC-GU               1:55.60Y   2:01.76  
                  25.75       56.08 (30.33)     1:32.68 (36.60)     2:01.76 (29.08)
137 Cobb, Baylor              18 LOVE-CO              1:59.88Y   2:01.79  
                  26.22       57.16 (30.94)     1:32.84 (35.68)     2:01.79 (28.95)
138 Hansen, Jack              18 AQTX-ST              1:59.34Y   2:01.91  
                  25.20       56.91 (31.71)     1:33.00 (36.09)     2:01.91 (28.91)
139 Yung, Julian              15 NTRO-ST              1:57.90Y   2:01.97  
                  25.71       57.27 (31.56)     1:33.69 (36.42)     2:01.97 (28.28)
140 Cisneros-Siller, Arnoldo  17 MAC-NT               2:17.54    2:02.23  
                  26.77       59.18 (32.41)     1:33.93 (34.75)     2:02.23 (28.30)
141 Henke, Avery              13 CRAW-LA              1:59.42Y   2:02.78  
                  25.68       57.18 (31.50)     1:33.08 (35.90)     2:02.78 (29.70)
142 Domingue, Nicholas        16 CRAW-LA              2:18.15    2:02.89  
                  25.99       56.82 (30.83)     1:33.89 (37.07)     2:02.89 (29.00)
143 Beladi, Noah              15 LAC-NT               1:57.54Y   2:02.96  
                  26.82       59.38 (32.56)     1:33.33 (33.95)     2:02.96 (29.63)
144 Courville, Jackson        18 CRAW-LA              2:20.72    2:02.99  
                  26.35       58.95 (32.60)     1:34.03 (35.08)     2:02.99 (28.96)
145 Scott, Hunter             19 AGS-GU               2:20.65    2:03.10  
                  25.13       57.32 (32.19)     1:33.14 (35.82)     2:03.10 (29.96)
146 Clark, Matthew            15 PASA-PC              1:58.93Y   2:03.60  
                  25.03       57.15 (32.12)     1:33.72 (36.57)     2:03.60 (29.88)
147 Ponder, Benjamin          15 CLAC-LA              1:57.15Y   2:03.69  
                  27.07       58.00 (30.93)     1:33.93 (35.93)     2:03.69 (29.76)
148 Saint Lo, Eduardo         17 DSSC-BD              1:58.97Y   2:04.60  
                  27.12       58.19 (31.07)     1:35.19 (37.00)     2:04.60 (29.41)
149 Warren, Alexander         16 NTRO-ST              2:19.50    2:04.77  
                  27.19       57.97 (30.78)     1:35.73 (37.76)     2:04.77 (29.04)
150 Alejos, Victor            17 AAAA-ST              1:58.36Y   2:04.98  
                  25.76       56.92 (31.16)     1:36.08 (39.16)     2:04.98 (28.90)
151 Ford, Bryce               17 FAST-NT              2:20.93    2:06.32  
                  26.64     1:00.45 (33.81)     1:35.70 (35.25)     2:06.32 (30.62)
 -- Rennhack, Nicholas        15 NTN-NT               1:59.08Y  X1:58.21  
                  25.52       54.68 (29.16)     1:30.89 (36.21)     1:58.21 (27.32)
 -- Dodrill, Joshua           16 LOVE-CO              1:59.80Y        DQ  
                  24.58       54.04 (29.46)     1:30.23 (36.19)          DQ (27.24)
 -- Posadas, Mauricio         15 EPAP-BD              1:58.40Y        DQ  
 -- Ranlett, Christopher      15 DART-SN              1:53.76Y       DFS  
 -- Vercruysse, Alec          17 PASA-PC              1:59.36Y       DFS  
 -- Bates, Jeremy             18 DADS-GU              1:55.26Y       DFS  
 -- Duncan, Caleb             18 DADS-GU              1:55.97Y       DFS  
 -- Kuhn, Steven              18 WLOO-ST              2:17.33        DFS  
 -- Gamble, Connor            18 DM-NT                2:16.00        DFS  
 -- Wang, Henry               17 DM-NT                1:57.59Y       DFS  
 -- Armstrong, Jack           17 BATS-GU              1:59.89Y       DFS  
 -- Guillet, Garrett          16 AAAA-ST              1:59.47Y       DFS  
 -- Flores, Alexander         17 MAC-GU               1:55.62Y       DFS  
 -- Dix, Jacob                16 LAC-NT               1:55.96Y       DFS  
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Jed Michael        17 MTRO-NT              3:54.33Y   4:29.21   20  
                  28.78     1:01.55 (32.77)     1:36.18 (34.63)     2:10.58 (34.40)
        2:48.77 (38.19)     3:27.93 (39.16)     3:59.63 (31.70)     4:29.21 (29.58)
  2 Kabbara, Munzer           16 CFSC-GU              3:53.68Y   4:30.36   17  
                  27.20       59.06 (31.86)     1:34.64 (35.58)     2:10.20 (35.56)
        2:48.18 (37.98)     3:27.66 (39.48)     4:00.54 (32.88)     4:30.36 (29.82)
  3 Kopp, Tyler               16 KATY-GU              3:52.87Y   4:31.84   16  
                  28.67     1:00.86 (32.19)     1:35.82 (34.96)     2:10.03 (34.21)
        2:50.08 (40.05)     3:29.76 (39.68)     4:01.73 (31.97)     4:31.84 (30.11)
  4 Johnston, David           17 RACE-NT              3:56.89Y   4:34.08   15  
                  28.51     1:02.50 (33.99)     1:37.95 (35.45)     2:13.59 (35.64)
        2:52.04 (38.45)     3:32.57 (40.53)     4:03.76 (31.19)     4:34.08 (30.32)
  5 Dafoe, Cameron            16 KATY-GU              3:54.80Y   4:40.50   14  
                  28.88     1:02.31 (33.43)     1:38.08 (35.77)     2:16.61 (38.53)
        2:56.39 (39.78)     3:35.79 (39.40)     4:09.24 (33.45)     4:40.50 (31.26)
  6 Ribeiro, Vincent          16 NTRO-ST              3:56.48Y   4:41.16   13  
                  29.00     1:01.89 (32.89)     1:38.55 (36.66)     2:15.92 (37.37)
        2:55.26 (39.34)     3:35.79 (40.53)     4:09.56 (33.77)     4:41.16 (31.60)
  7 Ores, Jacob               25 LOVE-CO              3:58.42Y   4:43.25   12  
                  28.17     1:01.71 (33.54)     1:38.79 (37.08)     2:15.53 (36.74)
        2:56.91 (41.38)     3:39.43 (42.52)     4:11.55 (32.12)     4:43.25 (31.70)
 -- Fields, Wyatt             16 TWST-GU              3:57.84Y        DQ  
                  28.90     1:01.62 (32.72)     1:37.53 (35.91)     2:12.83 (35.30)
        2:53.03 (40.20)     3:33.59 (40.56)     4:07.40 (33.81)          DQ (30.40)
B - Final
  9 Valdez, Kyle              16 ASC-ST               3:59.86Y   4:37.78    9  
                  29.31     1:02.86 (33.55)     1:38.98 (36.12)     2:14.26 (35.28)
        2:53.78 (39.52)     3:33.59 (39.81)     4:05.94 (32.35)     4:37.78 (31.84)
 10 Tannenberger, Matthew     16 SSAN-GU              4:00.35Y   4:39.47    7  
                  29.11     1:02.08 (32.97)     1:40.62 (38.54)     2:17.32 (36.70)
        2:57.58 (40.26)     3:37.53 (39.95)     4:09.26 (31.73)     4:39.47 (30.21)
 11 Welch, Wyatt              18 RACE-NT              4:00.61Y   4:39.50    6  
                  29.00     1:02.39 (33.39)     1:38.97 (36.58)     2:15.11 (36.14)
        2:55.56 (40.45)     3:36.46 (40.90)     4:09.54 (33.08)     4:39.50 (29.96)
 12 Feehery, Colin            17 LAC-NT               4:00.13Y   4:39.54    5  
                  29.93     1:05.63 (35.70)     1:42.66 (37.03)     2:18.60 (35.94)
        2:56.91 (38.31)     3:36.26 (39.35)     4:08.69 (32.43)     4:39.54 (30.85)
 13 Clark, Jakob              18 MTRO-NT              4:00.22Y   4:40.58    4  
                  29.37     1:03.96 (34.59)     1:39.87 (35.91)     2:16.25 (36.38)
        2:57.02 (40.77)     3:38.69 (41.67)     4:10.07 (31.38)     4:40.58 (30.51)
 14 Dickerson, Thad           17 SSAN-GU              4:00.79Y   4:40.67    3  
                  28.76     1:02.96 (34.20)     1:39.00 (36.04)     2:14.91 (35.91)
        2:54.87 (39.96)     3:36.33 (41.46)     4:08.90 (32.57)     4:40.67 (31.77)
 15 Rathle, Jacques           15 CRAW-LA              4:00.43Y   4:43.59    2  
                  29.06     1:03.67 (34.61)     1:41.55 (37.88)     2:18.91 (37.36)
        2:57.40 (38.49)     3:38.05 (40.65)     4:11.38 (33.33)     4:43.59 (32.21)
 16 Boylan, John              18 CRAW-LA              3:58.88Y   4:46.91    1  
                  28.95     1:01.67 (32.72)     1:37.48 (35.81)     2:13.81 (36.33)
        2:55.26 (41.45)     3:37.70 (42.44)     4:12.54 (34.84)     4:46.91 (34.37)
C - Final
 17 Klingman, Collin          15 CRAW-LA              4:04.32Y   4:35.93  
                  28.96     1:01.28 (32.32)     1:37.64 (36.36)     2:12.41 (34.77)
        2:53.86 (41.45)     3:35.53 (41.67)     4:05.95 (30.42)     4:35.93 (29.98)
 18 Nagy, Kolos               18 LSC-WT               4:02.25Y   4:39.30  
                  29.27     1:02.82 (33.55)     1:39.20 (36.38)     2:14.53 (35.33)
        2:56.27 (41.74)     3:38.02 (41.75)     4:09.69 (31.67)     4:39.30 (29.61)
 19 Apfel, Abraham            17 CW-MI                4:03.26Y   4:39.42  
                  28.61     1:01.96 (33.35)     1:36.87 (34.91)     2:11.14 (34.27)
        2:54.23 (43.09)     3:35.07 (40.84)     4:08.35 (33.28)     4:39.42 (31.07)
 20 Shay, Michael             18 NTRO-ST              4:04.10Y   4:39.67  
                  29.15     1:03.66 (34.51)     1:39.48 (35.82)     2:15.19 (35.71)
        2:54.75 (39.56)     3:35.60 (40.85)     4:08.03 (32.43)     4:39.67 (31.64)
 21 Luo, Jaden                15 ASC-ST               4:01.54Y   4:40.31  
                  29.47     1:03.47 (34.00)     1:41.10 (37.63)     2:18.11 (37.01)
        2:59.19 (41.08)     3:40.07 (40.88)     4:11.85 (31.78)     4:40.31 (28.46)
 22 Brown, Riley              17 CRAW-LA              4:04.74Y   4:48.37  
                  29.81     1:04.54 (34.73)     1:40.63 (36.09)     2:15.73 (35.10)
        2:57.23 (41.50)     3:40.86 (43.63)     4:14.63 (33.77)     4:48.37 (33.74)
 23 Moridaira, Shogo          17 PASA-PC              4:01.77Y   4:49.86  
                  29.13     1:03.15 (34.02)     1:41.06 (37.91)     2:18.31 (37.25)
        2:58.91 (40.60)     3:40.36 (41.45)     4:15.53 (35.17)     4:49.86 (34.33)
 24 Pretorius, Johan          16 NTN-NT               4:02.29Y   4:59.16  
                  28.81     1:03.83 (35.02)     1:42.18 (38.35)     2:19.74 (37.56)
        3:02.78 (43.04)     3:48.78 (46.00)     4:23.61 (34.83)     4:59.16 (35.55)
D - Final
 25 Fitzgibbon, Cooper        18 LAC-NT               4:05.79Y   4:36.81  
                  29.11     1:03.05 (33.94)     1:37.69 (34.64)     2:12.30 (34.61)
        2:52.38 (40.08)     3:33.80 (41.42)     4:05.34 (31.54)     4:36.81 (31.47)
 26 Dimiceli, Luke            16 CFSC-GU              4:06.26Y   4:41.83  
                  28.78     1:02.67 (33.89)     1:37.52 (34.85)     2:13.17 (35.65)
        2:54.47 (41.30)     3:37.06 (42.59)     4:10.02 (32.96)     4:41.83 (31.81)
 27 Dement, Jackson           16 KATY-GU              4:05.45Y   4:43.25  
                  28.24     1:00.93 (32.69)     1:38.76 (37.83)     2:15.94 (37.18)
        2:56.25 (40.31)     3:39.29 (43.04)     4:12.13 (32.84)     4:43.25 (31.12)
 28 Dulaney, Aidan            18 UN-03-ST             4:04.98Y   4:43.41  
                  30.16     1:03.69 (33.53)     1:41.50 (37.81)     2:18.18 (36.68)
        3:00.91 (42.73)     3:43.26 (42.35)     4:13.70 (30.44)     4:43.41 (29.71)
 29 Funderburk, Luke          18 DADS-GU              4:05.66Y   4:44.84  
                  30.43     1:04.26 (33.83)     1:42.01 (37.75)     2:18.65 (36.64)
        2:58.91 (40.26)     3:39.49 (40.58)     4:12.94 (33.45)     4:44.84 (31.90)
 30 Lewis, Baylor             16 LOVE-CO              4:05.35Y   4:44.86  
                  30.48     1:05.17 (34.69)     1:42.95 (37.78)     2:18.89 (35.94)
        2:58.86 (39.97)     3:38.87 (40.01)     4:13.10 (34.23)     4:44.86 (31.76)
 31 Lee, Andrew               15 KATY-GU              4:05.10Y   4:47.55  
                  29.57     1:03.47 (33.90)     1:41.33 (37.86)     2:18.61 (37.28)
        2:59.49 (40.88)     3:41.70 (42.21)     4:15.39 (33.69)     4:47.55 (32.16)
 32 Delagerheim, Jacob        16 MAC-NT               4:05.98Y   4:47.83  
                  30.02     1:03.82 (33.80)     1:41.87 (38.05)     2:18.16 (36.29)
        3:00.48 (42.32)     3:42.31 (41.83)     4:15.70 (33.39)     4:47.83 (32.13)
E - Final
 33 Bowling, Colin            18 ATAC-ST              4:06.40Y   4:41.44  
                  29.27     1:02.63 (33.36)     1:40.78 (38.15)     2:18.65 (37.87)
        2:58.76 (40.11)     3:39.27 (40.51)     4:11.15 (31.88)     4:41.44 (30.29)
 34 Mok, Ryan                 16 TFA-NT               4:06.67Y   4:41.50  
                  29.96     1:04.15 (34.19)     1:40.74 (36.59)     2:16.88 (36.14)
        2:56.79 (39.91)     3:37.64 (40.85)     4:10.17 (32.53)     4:41.50 (31.33)
 35 Mohseni, Shawn            15 MAC-NT               4:06.30Y   4:45.48  
                  30.05     1:04.22 (34.17)     1:40.44 (36.22)     2:15.59 (35.15)
        2:58.75 (43.16)     3:41.56 (42.81)     4:14.09 (32.53)     4:45.48 (31.39)
 36 McKinney, William         16 DM-NT                4:06.75Y   4:46.43  
                  29.85     1:05.56 (35.71)     1:43.79 (38.23)     2:21.31 (37.52)
        3:00.00 (38.69)     3:41.45 (41.45)     4:14.08 (32.63)     4:46.43 (32.35)
 37 Dix, Jacob                16 LAC-NT               4:06.42Y   4:49.46  
                  28.86     1:02.77 (33.91)     1:40.13 (37.36)     2:16.88 (36.75)
        3:00.69 (43.81)     3:44.14 (43.45)     4:17.10 (32.96)     4:49.46 (32.36)
 38 Flynn, Bryce              16 NTRO-ST              4:07.46Y   4:50.28  
                  30.13     1:04.91 (34.78)     1:43.29 (38.38)     2:21.66 (38.37)
        3:02.73 (41.07)     3:45.55 (42.82)     4:18.81 (33.26)     4:50.28 (31.47)
 39 Lynch, Alexander          17 TXLA-ST              4:06.97Y   4:50.49  
                  29.85     1:04.71 (34.86)     1:44.47 (39.76)     2:24.39 (39.92)
        3:02.91 (38.52)     3:43.45 (40.54)     4:17.30 (33.85)     4:50.49 (33.19)
 40 Ott, Gustavo              16 MAC-GU               4:07.46Y   4:50.93  
                  29.51     1:03.81 (34.30)     1:40.44 (36.63)     2:17.82 (37.38)
        2:58.85 (41.03)     3:42.73 (43.88)     4:16.90 (34.17)     4:50.93 (34.03)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kopp, Tyler               16 KATY-GU              3:52.87Y   3:52.87  
                  24.85       52.56 (27.71)     1:21.66 (29.10)     1:50.38 (28.72)
        2:24.20 (33.82)     2:57.86 (33.66)     3:26.08 (28.22)     3:52.87 (26.79)
  2 Kabbara, Munzer           16 CFSC-GU              3:58.87Y   3:53.68  
                  24.39       52.64 (28.25)     1:23.24 (30.60)     1:52.87 (29.63)
        2:26.39 (33.52)     2:59.87 (33.48)     3:27.46 (27.59)     3:53.68 (26.22)
  3 Jones, Jed Michael        17 MTRO-NT              3:54.20Y   3:54.33  
                  25.65       54.24 (28.59)     1:23.54 (29.30)     1:53.03 (29.49)
        2:26.70 (33.67)     3:00.69 (33.99)     3:28.31 (27.62)     3:54.33 (26.02)
  4 Dafoe, Cameron            16 KATY-GU              3:55.88Y   3:54.80  
                  25.52       54.51 (28.99)     1:23.80 (29.29)     1:52.65 (28.85)
        2:26.15 (33.50)     2:59.35 (33.20)     3:28.39 (29.04)     3:54.80 (26.41)
  5 Ribeiro, Vincent          16 NTRO-ST              3:55.37Y   3:56.48  
                  25.37       54.22 (28.85)     1:24.33 (30.11)     1:54.24 (29.91)
        2:27.32 (33.08)     3:00.90 (33.58)     3:29.34 (28.44)     3:56.48 (27.14)
  6 Johnston, David           17 RACE-NT              3:57.72Y   3:56.89  
                  25.74       54.39 (28.65)     1:24.54 (30.15)     1:54.30 (29.76)
        2:28.48 (34.18)     3:02.47 (33.99)     3:30.52 (28.05)     3:56.89 (26.37)
  7 Gibbons, Jake             22 TAMU-GU              3:52.22Y   3:57.42  
                  25.26       54.16 (28.90)     1:25.03 (30.87)     1:54.77 (29.74)
        2:28.25 (33.48)     3:02.18 (33.93)     3:30.45 (28.27)     3:57.42 (26.97)
  8 Fields, Wyatt             16 TWST-GU              4:02.55Y   3:57.84  
                  25.45       54.62 (29.17)     1:25.03 (30.41)     1:54.77 (29.74)
        2:28.64 (33.87)     3:02.82 (34.18)     3:31.06 (28.24)     3:57.84 (26.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ores, Jacob               25 LOVE-CO              3:58.82Y   3:58.42  
                  24.59       53.42 (28.83)     1:24.41 (30.99)     1:54.71 (30.30)
        2:29.52 (34.81)     3:04.56 (35.04)     3:32.13 (27.57)     3:58.42 (26.29)
 10 Boylan, John              18 CRAW-LA              3:57.63Y   3:58.88  
                  26.11       55.41 (29.30)     1:26.05 (30.64)     1:55.56 (29.51)
        2:29.95 (34.39)     3:03.86 (33.91)     3:31.56 (27.70)     3:58.88 (27.32)
 11 Kelber, Mason             17 NTN-NT               4:04.98Y   3:59.81  
                  25.01       53.76 (28.75)     1:24.48 (30.72)     1:56.02 (31.54)
        2:30.21 (34.19)     3:05.87 (35.66)     3:33.37 (27.50)     3:59.81 (26.44)
 12 Valdez, Kyle              16 ASC-ST               4:02.82Y   3:59.86  
                  26.09       56.46 (30.37)     1:26.67 (30.21)     1:56.41 (29.74)
        2:30.20 (33.79)     3:04.53 (34.33)     3:32.48 (27.95)     3:59.86 (27.38)
 13 Feehery, Colin            17 LAC-NT               4:00.83Y   4:00.13  
                  26.47       57.44 (30.97)     1:28.46 (31.02)     1:59.31 (30.85)
        2:31.73 (32.42)     3:05.92 (34.19)     3:33.80 (27.88)     4:00.13 (26.33)
 14 Clark, Jakob              18 MTRO-NT              3:57.18Y   4:00.22  
                  25.16       54.24 (29.08)     1:24.46 (30.22)     1:54.24 (29.78)
        2:29.79 (35.55)     3:05.50 (35.71)     3:33.21 (27.71)     4:00.22 (27.01)
 15 Tannenberger, Matthew     16 SSAN-GU              4:02.58Y   4:00.35  
                  24.76       53.16 (28.40)     1:25.55 (32.39)     1:56.31 (30.76)
        2:30.97 (34.66)     3:05.59 (34.62)     3:33.52 (27.93)     4:00.35 (26.83)
 16 Rathle, Jacques           15 CRAW-LA              4:01.10Y   4:00.43  
                  26.01       56.07 (30.06)     1:26.72 (30.65)     1:57.34 (30.62)
        2:30.81 (33.47)     3:04.93 (34.12)     3:33.80 (28.87)     4:00.43 (26.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Welch, Wyatt              18 RACE-NT              4:01.79Y   4:00.61  
                  25.70       55.44 (29.74)     1:26.71 (31.27)     1:57.47 (30.76)
        2:31.34 (33.87)     3:06.00 (34.66)     3:34.26 (28.26)     4:00.61 (26.35)
 18 Dickerson, Thad           17 SSAN-GU              4:03.00Y   4:00.79  
                  25.80       55.14 (29.34)     1:26.17 (31.03)     1:56.52 (30.35)
        2:30.86 (34.34)     3:05.49 (34.63)     3:33.58 (28.09)     4:00.79 (27.21)
 19 Tybur, Jonathan           22 AGS-GU               3:49.66Y   4:01.13  
                  25.70       55.07 (29.37)     1:28.14 (33.07)     1:59.20 (31.06)
        2:31.72 (32.52)     3:04.01 (32.29)     3:34.17 (30.16)     4:01.13 (26.96)
 20 Lucas, Samuel             17 LAC-NT               4:03.47Y   4:01.20  
                  25.03       53.86 (28.83)     1:25.06 (31.20)     1:55.24 (30.18)
        2:29.80 (34.56)     3:04.87 (35.07)     3:33.06 (28.19)     4:01.20 (28.14)
 21 Simpson, Aidan            16 ICAC-SI              4:01.68Y   4:01.51  
                  26.42       56.77 (30.35)     1:28.83 (32.06)     2:00.64 (31.81)
        2:34.03 (33.39)     3:08.04 (34.01)     3:35.56 (27.52)     4:01.51 (25.95)
 22 Luo, Jaden                15 ASC-ST               4:00.02Y   4:01.54  
                  25.33       54.51 (29.18)     1:26.04 (31.53)     1:57.13 (31.09)
        2:31.42 (34.29)     3:07.25 (35.83)     3:34.77 (27.52)     4:01.54 (26.77)
 23 Moridaira, Shogo          17 PASA-PC              3:59.30Y   4:01.77  
                  25.14       54.59 (29.45)     1:25.88 (31.29)     1:56.76 (30.88)
        2:30.58 (33.82)     3:04.47 (33.89)     3:33.85 (29.38)     4:01.77 (27.92)
 24 Nagy, Kolos               18 LSC-WT               4:00.83Y   4:02.25  
                  25.30       55.15 (29.85)     1:26.55 (31.40)     1:57.32 (30.77)
        2:33.13 (35.81)     3:08.35 (35.22)     3:35.88 (27.53)     4:02.25 (26.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pretorius, Johan          16 NTN-NT               4:08.15Y   4:02.29  
                  25.79       55.10 (29.31)     1:25.54 (30.44)     1:55.83 (30.29)
        2:31.13 (35.30)     3:06.62 (35.49)     3:35.10 (28.48)     4:02.29 (27.19)
 26 Smith, Colton             17 TFA-NT               4:09.48Y   4:02.92  
                  25.80       56.28 (30.48)     1:26.87 (30.59)     1:55.77 (28.90)
        2:31.13 (35.36)     3:06.19 (35.06)     3:35.98 (29.79)     4:02.92 (26.94)
 27 Apfel, Abraham            17 CW-MI                4:04.07Y   4:03.26  
                  25.68       55.41 (29.73)     1:25.35 (29.94)     1:54.79 (29.44)
        2:31.00 (36.21)     3:06.79 (35.79)     3:35.97 (29.18)     4:03.26 (27.29)
 28 Shay, Michael             18 NTRO-ST              3:57.93Y   4:04.10  
                  25.91       55.70 (29.79)     1:26.11 (30.41)     1:56.55 (30.44)
        2:30.97 (34.42)     3:06.77 (35.80)     3:35.50 (28.73)     4:04.10 (28.60)
 28 Corona, William           18 NTRO-ST              4:05.00Y   4:04.10  
                  25.47       54.45 (28.98)     1:26.69 (32.24)     1:57.77 (31.08)
        2:33.15 (35.38)     3:09.27 (36.12)     3:37.44 (28.17)     4:04.10 (26.66)
 30 Klingman, Collin          15 CRAW-LA              4:05.51Y   4:04.32  
                  25.74       54.23 (28.49)     1:25.74 (31.51)     1:55.61 (29.87)
        2:32.43 (36.82)     3:09.36 (36.93)     3:36.89 (27.53)     4:04.32 (27.43)
 31 Brown, Riley              17 CRAW-LA              4:08.59Y   4:04.74  
                  26.30       55.96 (29.66)     1:26.42 (30.46)     1:55.98 (29.56)
        2:31.39 (35.41)     3:07.35 (35.96)     3:36.74 (29.39)     4:04.74 (28.00)
 32 Dorado, Jordan            15 UN-BA-GU             4:04.94Y   4:04.83  
                  26.05       55.23 (29.18)     1:25.86 (30.63)     1:56.05 (30.19)
        2:31.39 (35.34)     3:07.40 (36.01)     3:36.46 (29.06)     4:04.83 (28.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Dulaney, Aidan            18 UN-03-ST             4:09.04Y   4:04.98  
                  26.43       55.97 (29.54)     1:27.93 (31.96)     1:59.48 (31.55)
        2:35.01 (35.53)     3:10.82 (35.81)     3:38.23 (27.41)     4:04.98 (26.75)
 34 Lee, Andrew               15 KATY-GU              4:02.35Y   4:05.10  
                  26.21       56.12 (29.91)     1:27.14 (31.02)     1:58.29 (31.15)
        2:33.13 (34.84)     3:08.88 (35.75)     3:37.47 (28.59)     4:05.10 (27.63)
 35 Lewis, Baylor             16 LOVE-CO              4:10.00Y   4:05.35  
                  26.68       57.12 (30.44)     1:29.57 (32.45)     2:00.48 (30.91)
        2:34.54 (34.06)     3:08.72 (34.18)     3:37.83 (29.11)     4:05.35 (27.52)
 36 Dement, Jackson           16 KATY-GU              4:06.71Y   4:05.45  
                  26.15       55.69 (29.54)     1:28.31 (32.62)     2:00.56 (32.25)
        2:34.36 (33.80)     3:09.16 (34.80)     3:38.73 (29.57)     4:05.45 (26.72)
 37 Funderburk, Luke          18 DADS-GU              4:42.96    4:05.66  
                  26.73       56.50 (29.77)     1:27.83 (31.33)     1:59.40 (31.57)
        2:33.59 (34.19)     3:08.27 (34.68)     3:37.00 (28.73)     4:05.66 (28.66)
 38 Fitzgibbon, Cooper        18 LAC-NT               4:03.59Y   4:05.79  
                  26.11       55.48 (29.37)     1:26.16 (30.68)     1:55.89 (29.73)
        2:32.11 (36.22)     3:07.99 (35.88)     3:37.17 (29.18)     4:05.79 (28.62)
 39 Delagerheim, Jacob        16 MAC-NT               4:56.65    4:05.98  
                  26.64       55.34 (28.70)     1:28.05 (32.71)     1:59.16 (31.11)
        2:35.14 (35.98)     3:10.18 (35.04)     3:38.94 (28.76)     4:05.98 (27.04)
 40 Dimiceli, Luke            16 CFSC-GU              4:02.49Y   4:06.26  
                  25.71       55.60 (29.89)     1:25.82 (30.22)     1:56.13 (30.31)
        2:32.06 (35.93)     3:08.49 (36.43)     3:37.90 (29.41)     4:06.26 (28.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Mohseni, Shawn            15 MAC-NT               4:45.86    4:06.30  
                  26.14       56.38 (30.24)     1:26.97 (30.59)     1:56.64 (29.67)
        2:33.86 (37.22)     3:11.12 (37.26)     3:39.18 (28.06)     4:06.30 (27.12)
 42 Bowling, Colin            18 ATAC-ST              4:06.59Y   4:06.40  
                  25.93       55.61 (29.68)     1:28.36 (32.75)     2:00.12 (31.76)
        2:34.98 (34.86)     3:10.46 (35.48)     3:39.19 (28.73)     4:06.40 (27.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Dix, Jacob                16 LAC-NT               4:06.54Y   4:06.42  
                  25.48       55.05 (29.57)     1:26.41 (31.36)     1:57.54 (31.13)
        2:34.10 (36.56)     3:10.46 (36.36)     3:38.80 (28.34)     4:06.42 (27.62)
 44 Mok, Ryan                 16 TFA-NT               4:01.49Y   4:06.67  
                  26.31       56.32 (30.01)     1:28.66 (32.34)     1:59.86 (31.20)
        2:33.86 (34.00)     3:08.79 (34.93)     3:38.29 (29.50)     4:06.67 (28.38)
 45 McKinney, William         16 DM-NT                4:03.76Y   4:06.75  
                  26.27       56.82 (30.55)     1:27.99 (31.17)     1:58.96 (30.97)
        2:32.96 (34.00)     3:08.87 (35.91)     3:38.04 (29.17)     4:06.75 (28.71)
 46 Lynch, Alexander          17 TXLA-ST              4:09.18Y   4:06.97  
                  26.67       56.25 (29.58)     1:29.85 (33.60)     2:02.81 (32.96)
        2:36.29 (33.48)     3:09.82 (33.53)     3:38.65 (28.83)     4:06.97 (28.32)
 47 Ott, Gustavo              16 MAC-GU               4:10.38Y   4:07.46  
                  26.26       56.58 (30.32)     1:28.20 (31.62)     1:58.97 (30.77)
        2:33.93 (34.96)     3:09.75 (35.82)     3:39.31 (29.56)     4:07.46 (28.15)
 47 Flynn, Bryce              16 NTRO-ST              4:51.48    4:07.46  
                  26.29       55.99 (29.70)     1:28.33 (32.34)     2:00.21 (31.88)
        2:35.84 (35.63)     3:12.16 (36.32)     3:40.20 (28.04)     4:07.46 (27.26)
 49 Liao, Justin              15 KATY-GU              4:54.99    4:07.60  
                  26.50       56.33 (29.83)     1:29.32 (32.99)     2:02.12 (32.80)
        2:35.88 (33.76)     3:10.10 (34.22)     3:39.39 (29.29)     4:07.60 (28.21)
 50 Gomez, Raymundo           16 EPAP-BD              4:11.30Y   4:07.68  
                  26.31       55.73 (29.42)     1:28.39 (32.66)     2:00.96 (32.57)
        2:36.18 (35.22)     3:11.86 (35.68)     3:40.16 (28.30)     4:07.68 (27.52)
 51 Alarcon, Landon           15 NTRO-ST              4:06.62Y   4:08.09  
                  25.64       55.33 (29.69)     1:26.88 (31.55)     1:58.44 (31.56)
        2:33.84 (35.40)     3:09.29 (35.45)     3:39.28 (29.99)     4:08.09 (28.81)
 52 Repice, Kevin             17 NTN-NT               3:57.46Y   4:08.29  
                  25.82       55.13 (29.31)     1:26.99 (31.86)     1:58.41 (31.42)
        2:33.73 (35.32)     3:10.83 (37.10)     3:40.15 (29.32)     4:08.29 (28.14)
 53 Olstad, Tristan           16 AQTX-ST              4:06.81Y   4:08.39  
                  26.56       57.34 (30.78)     1:29.02 (31.68)     2:00.66 (31.64)
        2:36.00 (35.34)     3:12.27 (36.27)     3:41.35 (29.08)     4:08.39 (27.04)
 54 Smith, Benjamin           18 LOVE-CO              3:58.83Y   4:08.70  
                  25.70       55.02 (29.32)     1:26.37 (31.35)     1:57.60 (31.23)
        2:34.00 (36.40)     3:10.38 (36.38)     3:39.78 (29.40)     4:08.70 (28.92)
 55 Savage, Conley            16 AAAA-ST              4:52.87    4:08.91  
                  26.23       56.37 (30.14)     1:27.91 (31.54)     1:58.63 (30.72)
        2:34.99 (36.36)     3:11.40 (36.41)     3:41.36 (29.96)     4:08.91 (27.55)
 56 Vargas, Camilo            15 NTRO-ST              4:10.89Y   4:09.30  
                  26.44       56.48 (30.04)     1:28.50 (32.02)     2:00.92 (32.42)
        2:36.50 (35.58)     3:12.62 (36.12)     3:41.38 (28.76)     4:09.30 (27.92)
 57 Guziec, Andrew            15 LAC-NT               4:52.55    4:09.42  
                  26.52       57.06 (30.54)     1:30.87 (33.81)     2:03.45 (32.58)
        2:38.15 (34.70)     3:12.48 (34.33)     3:41.42 (28.94)     4:09.42 (28.00)
 58 Rollins, David            18 NTRO-ST              4:07.60Y   4:09.57  
                  26.55       56.62 (30.07)     1:29.45 (32.83)     2:00.83 (31.38)
        2:37.12 (36.29)     3:13.88 (36.76)     3:42.60 (28.72)     4:09.57 (26.97)
 59 Czelusta, Noah            17 DADS-GU              4:10.54Y   4:10.46  
                  26.41       56.56 (30.15)     1:28.93 (32.37)     2:01.46 (32.53)
        2:36.64 (35.18)     3:12.42 (35.78)     3:41.66 (29.24)     4:10.46 (28.80)
 60 Boyle, Mac                17 KATY-GU              4:47.74    4:10.58  
                  25.65       55.68 (30.03)     1:26.67 (30.99)     1:56.90 (30.23)
        2:34.86 (37.96)     3:12.75 (37.89)     3:42.48 (29.73)     4:10.58 (28.10)
 61 Burns, Shane              15 TXLA-ST              4:51.76    4:10.71  
                  26.77       57.06 (30.29)     1:28.86 (31.80)     1:59.85 (30.99)
        2:36.66 (36.81)     3:13.11 (36.45)     3:42.79 (29.68)     4:10.71 (27.92)
 62 Thomas, Jacob             18 ASC-ST               4:09.64Y   4:10.85  
                  26.61       56.65 (30.04)     1:31.47 (34.82)     2:04.25 (32.78)
        2:38.01 (33.76)     3:12.20 (34.19)     3:42.40 (30.20)     4:10.85 (28.45)
 63 Erzakov, Danila           15 CFSC-GU              4:47.45    4:11.40  
                  26.39       56.36 (29.97)     1:28.14 (31.78)     2:00.35 (32.21)
        2:37.43 (37.08)     3:15.23 (37.80)     3:43.62 (28.39)     4:11.40 (27.78)
 64 Tran, Eric                17 PASA-PC              4:11.69Y   4:11.42  
                  25.83       54.79 (28.96)     1:27.45 (32.66)     1:59.02 (31.57)
        2:36.19 (37.17)     3:12.99 (36.80)     3:42.19 (29.20)     4:11.42 (29.23)
 65 Nelms, Jake               18 AAAA-ST              4:50.46    4:11.70  
                  25.81       56.46 (30.65)     1:27.71 (31.25)     1:59.04 (31.33)
        2:36.32 (37.28)     3:14.08 (37.76)     3:43.35 (29.27)     4:11.70 (28.35)
 66 Vaughn, James             17 MTRO-NT              4:02.32Y   4:11.91  
                  26.13       55.65 (29.52)     1:29.22 (33.57)     2:02.29 (33.07)
        2:38.07 (35.78)     3:14.32 (36.25)     3:43.50 (29.18)     4:11.91 (28.41)
 67 Giandinoto, Gavin         16 AAAA-ST              4:09.06Y   4:12.38  
                  26.65       57.31 (30.66)     1:29.70 (32.39)     2:01.49 (31.79)
        2:38.28 (36.79)     3:15.25 (36.97)     3:44.31 (29.06)     4:12.38 (28.07)
 68 Vulgas, Aidan             17 DART-SN              4:09.86Y   4:12.74  
                  26.78       57.37 (30.59)     1:29.77 (32.40)     2:02.26 (32.49)
        2:38.71 (36.45)     3:16.21 (37.50)     3:44.88 (28.67)     4:12.74 (27.86)
 69 Bannon, Josh              17 ASC-ST               4:04.94Y   4:12.85  
                  25.91       55.77 (29.86)     1:27.62 (31.85)     1:59.36 (31.74)
        2:36.11 (36.75)     3:13.11 (37.00)     3:43.18 (30.07)     4:12.85 (29.67)
 70 English, Addison          15 RACE-NT              5:00.00    4:12.88  
                  26.49       56.74 (30.25)     1:29.86 (33.12)     2:02.14 (32.28)
        2:39.31 (37.17)     3:17.20 (37.89)     3:46.61 (29.41)     4:12.88 (26.27)
 71 Henry, Daniel             16 TXLA-ST              4:54.03    4:12.98  
                  26.70       57.82 (31.12)     1:30.90 (33.08)     2:02.84 (31.94)
        2:40.03 (37.19)     3:16.96 (36.93)     3:45.53 (28.57)     4:12.98 (27.45)
 72 Bayaborda, Hector         18 DADS-GU              4:51.49    4:13.01  
                  27.08       57.60 (30.52)     1:30.63 (33.03)     2:03.18 (32.55)
        2:39.40 (36.22)     3:15.85 (36.45)     3:44.96 (29.11)     4:13.01 (28.05)
 73 Lee, Jabez                17 ICAC-SI              4:13.26Y   4:13.66  
                  27.53       58.80 (31.27)     1:30.46 (31.66)     2:01.94 (31.48)
        2:38.20 (36.26)     3:15.83 (37.63)     3:45.14 (29.31)     4:13.66 (28.52)
 74 Walters, Christian        16 AAAA-ST              4:55.72    4:14.07  
                  26.15       56.36 (30.21)     1:28.99 (32.63)     2:02.02 (33.03)
        2:39.42 (37.40)     3:17.76 (38.34)     3:46.63 (28.87)     4:14.07 (27.44)
 75 Nguyen, Thuc              18 FCST-GU              4:53.86    4:14.31  
                  26.28       56.38 (30.10)     1:29.86 (33.48)     2:02.86 (33.00)
        2:39.69 (36.83)     3:17.29 (37.60)     3:47.07 (29.78)     4:14.31 (27.24)
 76 Beladi, Noah              15 LAC-NT               4:56.19    4:14.39  
                  16.57       58.65 (42.08)     1:32.20 (33.55)     2:05.14 (32.94)
        2:39.32 (34.18)     3:14.39 (35.07)     3:45.47 (31.08)     4:14.39 (28.92)
 77 Jahnke, Caleb             18 GOLD-ST              5:00.93    4:14.55  
                  25.50       55.30 (29.80)     1:27.63 (32.33)     2:00.11 (32.48)
        2:37.47 (37.36)     3:15.86 (38.39)     3:45.53 (29.67)     4:14.55 (29.02)
 78 Willetts, Benjamin        15 UN-ES-GU             4:56.95    4:14.63  
                  27.92     1:00.23 (32.31)     1:34.52 (34.29)     2:08.62 (34.10)
        2:42.65 (34.03)     3:17.06 (34.41)     3:46.18 (29.12)     4:14.63 (28.45)
 79 Huenefeld, James          15 BAC-LA               4:56.56    4:15.62  
                  26.25       57.03 (30.78)     1:29.04 (32.01)     2:01.17 (32.13)
        2:38.08 (36.91)     3:15.92 (37.84)     3:46.20 (30.28)     4:15.62 (29.42)
 80 Key, John                 15 RAST-BD              4:12.33Y   4:15.80  
                  27.12       57.83 (30.71)     1:31.35 (33.52)     2:03.68 (32.33)
        2:40.55 (36.87)     3:17.42 (36.87)     3:47.56 (30.14)     4:15.80 (28.24)
 81 Schaefer, Justin          16 GOLD-ST              4:12.40Y   4:15.96  
                  27.38       58.90 (31.52)     1:30.48 (31.58)     2:00.88 (30.40)
        2:38.42 (37.54)     3:16.68 (38.26)     3:47.02 (30.34)     4:15.96 (28.94)
 82 Timuruly, Batyrkhan       16 DADS-GU              4:52.14    4:16.40  
                  27.44       58.31 (30.87)     1:31.40 (33.09)     2:03.85 (32.45)
        2:40.03 (36.18)     3:17.06 (37.03)     3:47.38 (30.32)     4:16.40 (29.02)
 83 Mitsynskyy, Michael       15 LAC-NT               4:56.98    4:16.61  
                  25.86       56.03 (30.17)     1:29.73 (33.70)     2:02.00 (32.27)
        2:39.52 (37.52)     3:17.46 (37.94)     3:47.99 (30.53)     4:16.61 (28.62)
 84 Shankar, Shreyush         16 NTRO-ST              4:58.39    4:17.29  
                  25.70       56.46 (30.76)     1:29.40 (32.94)     2:01.31 (31.91)
        2:39.78 (38.47)     3:19.15 (39.37)     3:48.81 (29.66)     4:17.29 (28.48)
 85 Malone, Cooper            16 LOVE-CO              4:55.77    4:17.47  
                  27.75       59.35 (31.60)     1:33.16 (33.81)     2:06.97 (33.81)
        2:43.02 (36.05)     3:19.01 (35.99)     3:48.46 (29.45)     4:17.47 (29.01)
 86 Hogan, Ethan              14 TFA-NT               4:59.75    4:17.57  
                  27.73       59.80 (32.07)     1:31.67 (31.87)     2:02.98 (31.31)
        2:41.15 (38.17)     3:20.38 (39.23)     3:50.41 (30.03)     4:17.57 (27.16)
 87 Washabaugh, Seth          17 SBA-SI               4:09.60Y   4:17.81  
                  26.88       57.47 (30.59)     1:30.56 (33.09)     2:03.01 (32.45)
        2:39.95 (36.94)     3:17.74 (37.79)     3:47.69 (29.95)     4:17.81 (30.12)
 88 Rickabaugh, Christopher   16 RACE-NT              5:01.26    4:18.35  
                  27.21       57.87 (30.66)     1:31.44 (33.57)     2:04.31 (32.87)
        2:40.96 (36.65)     3:18.56 (37.60)     3:48.97 (30.41)     4:18.35 (29.38)
 89 Pan, Bryan                16 FCST-GU              4:55.32    4:19.15  
                  26.63       56.17 (29.54)     1:30.73 (34.56)     2:04.47 (33.74)
        2:42.90 (38.43)     3:21.84 (38.94)     3:50.94 (29.10)     4:19.15 (28.21)
 90 Mouloudj, Jean-pierre     15 PASA-PC              4:10.09Y   4:19.71  
                  26.25       57.49 (31.24)     1:31.35 (33.86)     2:04.75 (33.40)
        2:41.63 (36.88)     3:19.30 (37.67)     3:49.72 (30.42)     4:19.71 (29.99)
 91 Shahatit, Fraih           19 UN-WH-ST             4:59.02    4:20.07  
                  26.60       56.63 (30.03)     1:31.81 (35.18)     2:07.76 (35.95)
        2:43.33 (35.57)     3:20.39 (37.06)     3:51.00 (30.61)     4:20.07 (29.07)
 92 Knox, William             17 RACE-NT              4:58.27    4:20.84  
                  26.55       57.67 (31.12)     1:29.25 (31.58)     1:59.83 (30.58)
        2:38.65 (38.82)     3:19.26 (40.61)     3:50.55 (31.29)     4:20.84 (30.29)
 93 Tran, Steven              14 PASA-PC              4:56.42    4:21.01  
                  27.40       57.92 (30.52)     1:32.05 (34.13)     2:06.88 (34.83)
        2:42.68 (35.80)     3:19.40 (36.72)     3:50.43 (31.03)     4:21.01 (30.58)
 94 Schmid, Nicholas          15 KATY-GU              4:50.57    4:21.31  
                  26.65       57.00 (30.35)     1:30.48 (33.48)     2:03.98 (33.50)
        2:41.16 (37.18)     3:19.38 (38.22)     3:50.84 (31.46)     4:21.31 (30.47)
 95 Hansen, Jack              18 AQTX-ST              4:56.36    4:21.33  
                  26.63       57.96 (31.33)     1:32.15 (34.19)     2:05.60 (33.45)
        2:42.38 (36.78)     3:20.08 (37.70)     3:50.67 (30.59)     4:21.33 (30.66)
 96 Domingue, Nicholas        16 CRAW-LA              4:49.39    4:22.29  
                  26.72       57.66 (30.94)     1:31.39 (33.73)     2:04.61 (33.22)
        2:43.35 (38.74)     3:22.93 (39.58)     3:53.60 (30.67)     4:22.29 (28.69)
 97 Yung, Julian              15 NTRO-ST              4:58.06    4:23.24  
                  27.05       58.60 (31.55)     1:32.14 (33.54)     2:04.97 (32.83)
        2:43.71 (38.74)     3:22.77 (39.06)     3:53.60 (30.83)     4:23.24 (29.64)
 98 Hughes, Colby             14 SBA-SI               4:14.60Y   4:30.96  
                  26.75       58.09 (31.34)     1:34.77 (36.68)     2:10.71 (35.94)
        2:50.99 (40.28)     3:31.72 (40.73)     4:01.81 (30.09)     4:30.96 (29.15)
 -- Zheng, Allen              17 FCST-GU              4:07.75Y        DQ  
 -- Rinard, Christopher       18 PASA-PC              4:04.11Y        DQ  
                  25.75       54.96 (29.21)     1:25.63 (30.67)     1:56.02 (30.39)
        2:32.83 (36.81)     3:10.33 (37.50)     3:40.45 (30.12)          DQ (30.28)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DART Swimming-SN  'A'                             3:28.18    3:30.22   40  
     1) Urlando, Gianluca 16            2) Fierro, Eric 24                
     3) Ranlett, Christopher 15         4) Daniels, Connor 16             
                  23.96       49.97 (49.97)     1:15.56 (25.59)     1:45.93 (55.96)
        2:09.59 (23.66)     2:38.01 (52.08)     3:03.20 (25.19)     3:30.22 (52.21)
  2 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                     3:28.08    3:31.29   34  
     1) Scott, Donald 17                2) D'Alessandro, Teo 24           
     3) Nielsen D'Orsi, Felipe 18       4) Dix, Jacob 16                  
                  25.05       51.98 (51.98)     1:16.48 (24.50)     1:43.50 (51.52)
        2:09.10 (25.60)     2:38.09 (54.59)     3:03.08 (24.99)     3:31.29 (53.20)
  3 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            3:32.44    3:31.98   32  
     1) Hammer, Kevin 17                2) Toledo Sanchez, Dominic 17     
     3) Ribeiro, Vincent 16             4) Furrer, Corby 16               
                  25.68       52.87 (52.87)     1:18.61 (25.74)     1:46.17 (53.30)
        2:12.20 (26.03)     2:39.85 (53.68)     3:05.01 (25.16)     3:31.98 (52.13)
  4 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               3:35.95    3:33.84   30  
     1) Culetu, Justin 16               2) Mills, Justin 17               
     3) Kim, Ryan 16                    4) Taner, Brooks 17               
                  25.90       53.49 (53.49)     1:18.84 (25.35)     1:46.75 (53.26)
        2:12.72 (25.97)     2:40.94 (54.19)     3:06.03 (25.09)     3:33.84 (52.90)
  5 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'A'            3:36.22    3:34.95   28  
     1) Brown, Jace 18                  2) Graham, Logan 17               
     3) Yu-Kisselbach, Lucius 16        4) Weaver, Christian 17           
                  25.52       52.60 (52.60)     1:17.86 (25.26)     1:46.35 (53.75)
        2:12.53 (26.18)     2:40.97 (54.62)     3:06.61 (25.64)     3:34.95 (53.98)
  6 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            3:35.31    3:35.13   26  
     1) Klinksiek, Konnar 18            2) Bruns, Aaron 18                
     3) Barrera, Isaac 18               4) Nwaeze, Amechi 16              
                  25.52       53.56 (53.56)     1:19.25 (25.69)     1:48.89 (55.33)
        2:14.55 (25.66)     2:42.23 (53.34)     3:06.92 (24.69)     3:35.13 (52.90)
  7 Metroplex Aquatics-NT  'A'                        3:36.23    3:35.54   24  
     1) Jones, Jed Michael 17           2) Vaughn, James 17               
     3) Sanchez, Alexander 16           4) Clark, Jakob 18                
                  26.09       53.63 (53.63)     1:19.69 (26.06)     1:48.03 (54.40)
        2:13.96 (25.93)     2:42.55 (54.52)     3:08.03 (25.48)     3:35.54 (52.99)
  8 Dads Club Swim Team-GU  'A'                       3:38.84    3:35.96   22  
     1) Alas, David 18                  2) Duncan, Caleb 18               
     3) De Groot, Jeffrey 17            4) Mason, Andreas 18              
                  26.91       55.07 (55.07)     1:19.50 (24.43)     1:46.92 (51.85)
        2:13.09 (26.17)     2:41.95 (55.03)     3:07.90 (25.95)     3:35.96 (54.01)
  9 North Texas Nadadores-NT  'A'                     3:45.84    3:36.28   18  
     1) Repice, Kevin 17                2) Lindley, Christopher 18        
     3) Kelber, Mason 17                4) Tran, Dylan 18                 
                  25.72       52.92 (52.92)     1:19.01 (26.09)     1:46.33 (53.41)
        2:12.49 (26.16)     2:41.12 (54.79)     3:07.06 (25.94)     3:36.28 (55.16)
 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'B'                     3:34.15    3:36.60   14  
     1) Johns, Tyler 17                 2) Easton, John 18                
     3) Romero, Antonio 16              4) Glynn, Aidan 21                
                  25.77       54.42 (54.42)     1:20.14 (25.72)     1:48.34 (53.92)
        2:14.76 (26.42)     2:43.38 (55.04)     3:08.39 (25.01)     3:36.60 (53.22)
 11 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'A'                       3:41.65    3:36.98   12  
     1) Belair, Michael 16              2) McKenna, John 17               
     3) Smith, Colton 17                4) Gibbs, Ty 17                   
                  25.69       53.44 (53.44)     1:19.57 (26.13)     1:47.77 (54.33)
        2:14.05 (26.28)     2:42.56 (54.79)     3:08.75 (26.19)     3:36.98 (54.42)
 12 Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                         3:38.65    3:37.22   10  
     1) Early, Nathaniel 16             2) Shomper, Thomas 16             
     3) Kuhn, Steven 18                 4) Katzman, Cameron 18            
                  26.09       54.51 (54.51)     1:20.24 (25.73)     1:49.16 (54.65)
        2:15.30 (26.14)     2:43.77 (54.61)     3:08.85 (25.08)     3:37.22 (53.45)
 13 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            3:42.42    3:37.55    8  
     1) Player, Samuel 16               2) Bruner, Nathan 21              
     3) Garcia, Brandon 17              4) Hunt, Joseph 16                
                  26.06       53.99 (53.99)     1:19.56 (25.57)     1:47.93 (53.94)
        2:13.67 (25.74)     2:42.52 (54.59)     3:08.74 (26.22)     3:37.55 (55.03)
 14 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'A'                           3:34.65    3:37.81    6  
     1) Ayar, Kaan 24                   2) Gamble, Connor 18              
     3) Wang, Henry 17                  4) Nguyen, Ethan 17               
                  26.02       53.60 (53.60)     1:19.88 (26.28)     1:48.18 (54.58)
        2:14.74 (26.56)     2:43.00 (54.82)     3:09.19 (26.19)     3:37.81 (54.81)
 15 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            3:39.15    3:38.34    4  
     1) Barton, William 19              2) Roberson, Scott 17             
     3) Pineiro, Daniel 15              4) Alarcon, Greyson 18            
                  26.54       54.20 (54.20)     1:20.04 (25.84)     1:48.87 (54.67)
        2:14.66 (25.79)     2:43.13 (54.26)     3:09.52 (26.39)     3:38.34 (55.21)
 16 Magnolia Aquatic Club-GU  'A'                     3:37.67    3:38.48    2  
     1) Hickman-Chow, Tobin 18          2) Oberg, Max 16                  
     3) Machicek, Mason 17              4) Flores, Alexander 17           
                  26.48       54.26 (54.26)     1:20.05 (25.79)     1:47.86 (53.60)
        2:14.59 (26.73)     2:44.07 (56.21)     3:09.96 (25.89)     3:38.48 (54.41)
 17 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'A'               3:28.67    3:38.59  
     1) Autry, Ethan 18                 2) Cooke, Chase 16                
     3) Coakley, William 18             4) Dafoe, Cameron 16              
                  25.61       54.18 (54.18)     1:19.72 (25.54)     1:48.37 (54.19)
        2:15.65 (27.28)     2:44.84 (56.47)     3:10.75 (25.91)     3:38.59 (53.75)
 18 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       3:32.31    3:38.71  
     1) Shaw, Luke 26                   2) Doehler, Ethan 15              
     3) Stallworth, Jackson 15          4) Shvets, Kyrylo 25              
                  23.45       55.95 (55.95)     1:22.06 (26.11)     1:50.96 (55.01)
        2:17.01 (26.05)     2:46.76 (55.80)     3:11.78 (25.02)     3:38.71 (51.95)
 19 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'B'               3:29.72    3:38.91  
     1) Ahn, Seung Joon 17              2) Dement, Jackson 16             
     3) Kopp, Tyler 16                  4) Mitchell, Jake 17              
                  26.46       55.19 (55.19)     1:21.50 (26.31)     1:50.16 (54.97)
        2:16.27 (26.11)     2:44.63 (54.47)     3:10.46 (25.83)     3:38.91 (54.28)
 20 Swim Streamline at Northampton-GU  'A'            3:39.81    3:39.03  
     1) Dickerson, Thad 17              2) Baskett, Walter 19             
     3) Tennison, William 15            4) Tannenberger, Matthew 16       
                  26.43       54.65 (54.65)     1:21.08 (26.43)     1:50.42 (55.77)
        2:16.68 (26.26)     2:45.96 (55.54)     3:11.19 (25.23)     3:39.03 (53.07)
 21 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'C'               3:31.45    3:39.15  
     1) Boyle, Mac 17                   2) Gaudette, Davis 17             
     3) Lee, Andrew 15                  4) Stansel, Garrett 17            
                  26.49       55.32 (55.32)     1:20.95 (25.63)     1:49.55 (54.23)
        2:16.62 (27.07)     2:44.64 (55.09)     3:10.87 (26.23)     3:39.15 (54.51)
 22 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'C'                     3:38.74    3:39.30  
     1) Jiang, Brian 18                 2) Bajraktari, Sokol 18           
     3) Clark, Aidan 16                 4) Feehery, Colin 17              
                  26.44       54.97 (54.97)     1:21.83 (26.86)     1:50.32 (55.35)
        2:16.30 (25.98)     2:45.84 (55.52)     3:11.58 (25.74)     3:39.30 (53.46)
 23 Longhorn Aquatics-ST  'A'                         3:38.45    3:39.32  
     1) Carrozza, Coby 17               2) Parker, Samuel 16              
     3) Burns, Shane 15                 4) Ceresa, Juan 16                
                  25.44       52.05 (52.05)                         1:47.99 (55.94)
        2:15.18 (27.19)     2:44.55 (56.56)     3:10.85 (26.30)     3:39.32 (54.77)
 24 Dads Club Swim Team-GU  'B'                       3:47.56    3:40.16  
     1) Czelusta, Noah 17               2) Timuruly, Batyrkhan 16         
     3) Sampson, Will 17                4) Bates, Jeremy 18               
                  26.38       53.97 (53.97)     1:20.47 (26.50)     1:49.37 (55.40)
        2:15.30 (25.93)     2:44.54 (55.17)     3:10.48 (25.94)     3:40.16 (55.62)
 25 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU  'A'               3:52.15    3:40.41  
     1) Guzman, Adrian 15               2) Erzakov, Danila 15             
     3) Dimiceli, Luke 16               4) Kabbara, Munzer 16             
                  26.61       55.35 (55.35)     1:21.55 (26.20)     1:49.97 (54.62)
        2:16.19 (26.22)     2:44.94 (54.97)     3:11.52 (26.58)     3:40.41 (55.47)
 26 First Colony Swim Team-GU  'A'                    3:42.09    3:40.62  
     1) Zheng, Allen 17                 2) Nguyen, Thuc 18                
     3) Imrie, Mitchell 15              4) Levchenko, Mark 17             
                  26.87       55.42 (55.42)     1:22.20 (26.78)     1:51.02 (55.60)
        2:16.71 (25.69)     2:46.25 (55.23)     3:12.07 (25.82)     3:40.62 (54.37)
 27 Nitro Swimming-ST  'C'                            3:42.75    3:40.76  
     1) Flynn, Bryce 16                 2) Shay, Michael 18               
     3) Wong, Mason 17                  4) Grieshop, John 17              
                  26.67       55.00 (55.00)     1:20.85 (25.85)     1:49.84 (54.84)
        2:16.14 (26.30)     2:45.76 (55.92)     3:11.30 (25.54)     3:40.76 (55.00)
 28 Bulldog Aquatic Club-LA  'A'                      3:43.62    3:40.84  
     1) Wiedemeier, Connor 17           2) Holmes, Justin 18              
     3) Reeder, William 18              4) Huenefeld, James 15            
                  25.47       53.28 (53.28)     1:20.08 (26.80)     1:50.00 (56.72)
        2:16.49 (26.49)     2:46.18 (56.18)     3:12.22 (26.04)     3:40.84 (54.66)
 29 Loveland Swim Club-CO  'A'                        3:37.97    3:41.19  
     1) Ores, Jacob 25                  2) Kenigsberg, Nathan 18          
     3) Dodrill, Joshua 16              4) Borrman, Jakob 16              
                  26.70       55.83 (55.83)     1:22.62 (26.79)     1:52.02 (56.19)
        2:17.90 (25.88)     2:46.89 (54.87)     3:12.81 (25.92)     3:41.19 (54.30)
 30 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               3:46.14    3:41.45  
     1) Yang, Jerry 16                  2) Clark, Matthew 15              
     3) Vercruysse, Alec 17             4) Chao, Nicholas 17              
                  26.59       54.71 (54.71)     1:20.55 (25.84)     1:50.62 (55.91)
        2:16.75 (26.13)     2:46.64 (56.02)     3:12.65 (26.01)     3:41.45 (54.81)
 30 Mansfield Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                    3:39.64    3:41.45  
     1) Stelmar, Eric 16                2) Mohseni, Shawn 15              
     3) Pinckney, Jase 17               4) Sok, Vincent 16                
                  25.54       54.02 (54.02)     1:20.01 (25.99)     1:49.94 (55.92)
        2:16.19 (26.25)     2:45.26 (55.32)     3:11.98 (26.72)     3:41.45 (56.19)
 32 North Texas Nadadores-NT  'B'                     3:51.82    3:41.73  
     1) Rennhack, Nicholas 15           2) Kietzman, Michael 15           
     3) Pogue, Jackson 15               4) Pretorius, Johan 16            
                  26.82       55.57 (55.57)     1:22.46 (26.89)     1:51.66 (56.09)
        2:18.81 (27.15)     2:47.50 (55.84)     3:13.06 (25.56)     3:41.73 (54.23)
 33 DART Swimming-SN  'B'                             3:43.17    3:42.37  
     1) Carmelich, Skyler 17            2) Cutler, Tate 15                
     3) Vulgas, Aidan 17                4) Lanting, Nicholas 15           
                  26.55       55.43 (55.43)     1:21.89 (26.46)     1:50.85 (55.42)
        2:17.52 (26.67)     2:47.13 (56.28)     3:12.99 (25.86)     3:42.37 (55.24)
 34 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'B'                       3:47.88    3:43.97  
     1) Debergh, Brendan 15             2) Meaders, Wade 18               
     3) McKenna, Conor 15               4) Hunt, Justice 15               
                  26.93       55.75 (55.75)     1:23.15 (27.40)     1:53.43 (57.68)
        2:19.41 (25.98)     2:48.36 (54.93)     3:14.82 (26.46)     3:43.97 (55.61)
 35 Aquatex Swim Team-ST  'A'                         3:40.54    3:45.04  
     1) Haig, Adam 17                   2) Vujosevic, Marko 16            
     3) Olstad, Tristan 16              4) Pope, Fox 17                   
                  26.54       55.97 (55.97)     1:22.29 (26.32)     1:53.33 (57.36)
        2:19.98 (26.65)     2:49.78 (56.45)     3:16.20 (26.42)     3:45.04 (55.26)
 36 Metroplex Aquatics-NT  'B'                        3:37.63    3:45.11  
     1) Blair, Wyatt 15                 2) Kuo, Thomas 17                 
     3) Boniface, Hunter 16             4) Chesman, Zachary 16            
                  26.54       56.37 (56.37)     1:22.07 (25.70)     1:52.41 (56.04)
        2:19.41 (27.00)     2:48.20 (55.79)     3:15.09 (26.89)     3:45.11 (56.91)
 37 Waterloo Swimming-ST  'B'                         3:49.02    3:45.22  
     1) Riser, Ethan 18                 2) Skowronski, Alexander 17       
     3) Louie, Joshua 16                4) Roberts, Justin 15             
                  26.73       55.66 (55.66)     1:21.97 (26.31)     1:51.44 (55.78)
        2:18.11 (26.67)     2:47.92 (56.48)     3:14.03 (26.11)     3:45.22 (57.30)
 38 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'B'                           3:41.28    3:45.50  
     1) McKinney, William 16            2) Brockette, Carson 16           
     3) Hernandez, Michael 17           4) Van Cauwelaert, Maximiliaan 17 
                  26.55       55.39 (55.39)     1:21.80 (26.41)     1:50.51 (55.12)
        2:17.63 (27.12)     2:47.98 (57.47)     3:15.09 (27.11)     3:45.50 (57.52)
 39 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'C'               3:51.56    3:45.64  
     1) Williams, Harrison 14           2) Moridaira, Shogo 17            
     3) Yang, Jared 16                  4) Rinard, Christopher 18         
                  26.68       55.70 (55.70)     1:22.31 (26.61)     1:51.81 (56.11)
        2:18.98 (27.17)     2:49.48 (57.67)     3:16.71 (27.23)     3:45.64 (56.16)
 40 Mansfield Aquatic Club-NT  'B'                    3:49.86    3:45.66  
     1) Delagerheim, Jacob 16           2) Cisneros-Siller, Arnoldo 17    
     3) Johnson, Bryce 17               4) Lamkin, Aidan 17               
                  26.46       56.27 (56.27)     1:22.20 (25.93)     1:51.98 (55.71)
        2:18.80 (26.82)     2:48.03 (56.05)     3:14.90 (26.87)     3:45.66 (57.63)
 41 First Colony Swim Team-GU  'B'                    3:56.73    3:45.90  
     1) Liu, Anthony 15                 2) Pan, Bryan 16                  
     3) Sauer, Joshua 18                4) Castillo-Danforth, Ismael 16   
                  27.30       57.16 (57.16)     1:24.48 (27.32)     1:53.95 (56.79)
        2:19.89 (25.94)     2:49.68 (55.73)     3:15.96 (26.28)     3:45.90 (56.22)
 42 Aggie Swim Club-GU  'A'                           3:52.69    3:46.30  
     1) Lampo, Dominic 15               2) Scott, Hunter 19               
     3) Wucher, Christopher 18          4) Peng, Michael 14               
                  29.03   1:00.93 (1:00.93)     1:27.21 (26.28)     1:56.50 (55.57)
        2:22.64 (26.14)     2:51.56 (55.06)     3:17.16 (25.60)     3:46.30 (54.74)
 43 Loveland Swim Club-CO  'B'                        3:47.75    3:47.01  
     1) Scoggin, Andrew 16              2) Smith, Benjamin 18             
     3) Quinlan, Gavin 17               4) Miller, Riley 18               
                  26.93       56.53 (56.53)     1:22.77 (26.24)     1:52.16 (55.63)
        2:19.97 (27.81)     2:50.51 (58.35)     3:17.47 (26.96)     3:47.01 (56.50)
 44 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'B'            3:46.89    3:48.42  
     1) Richardson, Joshua 15           2) Papp, John 17                  
     3) English, Addison 15             4) Armstrong, Timothy 16          
                  27.13       56.35 (56.35)     1:23.18 (26.83)     1:53.15 (56.80)
        2:20.77 (27.62)     2:51.39 (58.24)     3:18.13 (26.74)     3:48.42 (57.03)
 45 Waterloo Swimming-ST  'C'                         3:56.47    3:49.05  
     1) Frey, Ian 17                    2) Copley, Kasey 16               
     3) Anwar, Samir 17                 4) Roberts, Evan 13               
                  27.08       56.78 (56.78)     1:24.61 (27.83)     1:54.09 (57.31)
        2:22.16 (28.07)     2:53.12 (59.03)     3:20.13 (27.01)     3:49.05 (55.93)
 46 City Of Midland Swim Team-WT  'A'                 3:59.75    3:49.06  
     1) Segura, Diego 18                2) Knorr, Martin 17               
     3) Dominguez, Marcos 18            4) Keller, Nathan 18              
                  28.58       58.70 (58.70)     1:25.95 (27.25)     1:56.43 (57.73)
        2:24.17 (27.74)     2:54.02 (57.59)     3:20.13 (26.11)     3:49.06 (55.04)
 47 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'D'               3:53.66    3:49.43  
     1) Tran, Eric 17                   2) Schroeder, Christian 19        
     3) Jung, Yurack 15                 4) Pham, Kolby 17                 
                  27.16       57.60 (57.60)     1:24.70 (27.10)     1:54.83 (57.23)
        2:21.98 (27.15)     2:51.86 (57.03)     3:18.41 (26.55)     3:49.43 (57.57)
 48 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'D'                     3:40.29    3:51.57  
     1) Santos, Raul 15                 2) Guziec, Andrew 15              
     3) Beladi, Noah 15                 4) Fitzgibbon, Cooper 18          
                  27.52       58.36 (58.36)     1:25.63 (27.27)     1:56.24 (57.88)
        2:23.33 (27.09)     2:53.10 (56.86)     3:20.78 (27.68)     3:51.57 (58.47)
 49 Desert Shark Swim Club-BD  'A'                    3:44.69    3:52.71  
     1) Chauvet, Marcelo 15             2) Vicencio, Evan 17              
     3) Saint Lo, Eduardo 17            4) Saint Lo, Giancarlo 15         
                  27.49       58.04 (58.04)     1:25.36 (27.32)     1:55.78 (57.74)
        2:23.33 (27.55)     2:54.85 (59.07)     3:22.67 (27.82)     3:52.71 (57.86)
 50 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'E'               3:55.23    3:55.93  
     1) Hsieh, Aaron 17                 2) Mouloudj, Jean-pierre 15       
     3) Tran, Steven 14                 4) Schoenthaler, Robert 16        
                  28.22       59.56 (59.56)     1:26.93 (27.37)     1:57.45 (57.89)
        2:25.53 (28.08)     2:57.11 (59.66)     3:24.28 (27.17)     3:55.93 (58.82)
 -- The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   3:42.42         DQ  
     1) Hulet, Tyler 16                 2) Fields, Wyatt 16               
     3) Tidwell, Maddox 16              4) Seymour, Christopher 17        
                  26.39       54.20 (54.20)     1:20.57 (26.37)     1:49.14 (54.94)
        2:16.06 (26.92)     2:45.31 (56.17)     3:11.73 (26.42)          DQ (55.18)
 -- South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        3:44.16         DQ  
     1) Washabaugh, Seth 17             2) Kinney, Skylar 16              
     3) Hughes, Colby 14                4) Johnson, Christian 16          
                  28.16       59.40 (59.40)     1:27.13 (27.73)     1:57.79 (58.39)
        2:25.93 (28.14)     2:56.82 (59.03)     3:24.12 (27.30)          DQ (57.03)
 -- South Shore Sails-GU  'A'                         3:40.99        DFS  
     1) Huang, Vincent 17               2) Conklin, Clayton 16            
     3) Reno, Seth 15                   4) Bulseco, Jacob 16              
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DART Swimming-SN  'A'                             7:50.15    7:34.27   40  
     1) Urlando, Gianluca 16            2) Cutler, Tate 15                
     3) Fierro, Eric 24                 4) Daniels, Connor 16             
                  25.53       52.41 (52.41)   1:20.28 (1:20.28)   1:47.73 (1:47.73)
        2:13.89 (26.16)     2:42.66 (54.93)   3:12.72 (1:24.99)   3:42.76 (1:55.03)
        4:10.27 (27.51)     4:40.18 (57.42)   5:11.12 (1:28.36)   5:41.20 (1:58.44)
        6:07.64 (26.44)     6:36.35 (55.15)   7:05.74 (1:24.54)   7:34.27 (1:53.07)
  2 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'A'               7:40.93    7:43.38   34  
     1) Kopp, Tyler 16                  2) Coakley, William 18            
     3) Dement, Jackson 16              4) Ahn, Seung Joon 17             
                  27.01       55.65 (55.65)   1:25.36 (1:25.36)   1:54.76 (1:54.76)
                            2:50.12 (55.36)   3:20.37 (1:25.61)   3:50.63 (1:55.87)
        4:17.55 (26.92)     4:47.36 (56.73)   5:18.05 (1:27.42)   5:47.89 (1:57.26)
        6:15.15 (27.26)     6:44.50 (56.61)   7:14.57 (1:26.68)   7:43.38 (1:55.49)
  3 Metroplex Aquatics-NT  'A'                        7:49.02    7:46.39   32  
     1) Sanchez, Alexander 16           2) Jones, Jed Michael 17          
     3) Vaughn, James 17                4) Clark, Jakob 18                
                  26.94       56.39 (56.39)   1:28.33 (1:28.33)   2:00.51 (2:00.51)
        2:27.24 (26.73)     2:56.85 (56.34)   3:27.06 (1:26.55)   3:56.27 (1:55.76)
        4:23.49 (27.22)     4:52.71 (56.44)   5:22.70 (1:26.43)   5:52.85 (1:56.58)
        6:18.16 (25.31)     6:46.44 (53.59)   7:16.57 (1:23.72)   7:46.39 (1:53.54)
  4 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            7:41.95    7:46.59   30  
     1) Toledo Sanchez, Dominic 17      2) Flynn, Bryce 16                
     3) Ribeiro, Vincent 16             4) Furrer, Corby 16               
                  26.58       55.98 (55.98)   1:27.42 (1:27.42)   1:59.10 (1:59.10)
        2:25.90 (26.80)     2:55.38 (56.28)   3:26.06 (1:26.96)   3:55.66 (1:56.56)
        4:21.64 (25.98)     4:50.84 (55.18)   5:20.94 (1:25.28)   5:51.40 (1:55.74)
                            6:14.41 (23.01)   7:16.16 (1:24.76)   7:46.59 (1:55.19)
  5 Longhorn Aquatics-ST  'A'                         7:50.34    7:47.40   28  
     1) Carrozza, Coby 17               2) Raper, Gregory 18              
     3) Ceresa, Juan 16                 4) Henry, Daniel 16               
                  25.89       53.39 (53.39)   1:21.81 (1:21.81)   1:50.74 (1:50.74)
                            2:16.48 (25.74)   3:18.95 (1:28.21)   3:51.25 (2:00.51)
        4:18.28 (27.03)     4:48.31 (57.06)   5:18.90 (1:27.65)   5:48.96 (1:57.71)
        6:15.58 (26.62)     6:45.60 (56.64)   7:16.62 (1:27.66)   7:47.40 (1:58.44)
  6 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                     7:42.78    7:47.74   26  
     1) Scott, Donald 17                2) Johns, Tyler 17                
     3) Feehery, Colin 17               4) Dix, Jacob 16                  
                  26.34       54.81 (54.81)   1:23.91 (1:23.91)   1:54.24 (1:54.24)
        2:21.24 (27.00)     2:50.57 (56.33)   3:21.96 (1:27.72)   3:53.67 (1:59.43)
        4:20.19 (26.52)     4:50.14 (56.47)   5:20.84 (1:27.17)   5:51.49 (1:57.82)
                            6:12.65 (21.16)   7:16.35 (1:24.86)   7:47.74 (1:56.25)
  7 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               7:49.78    7:47.77   24  
     1) Taner, Brooks 17                2) Culetu, Justin 16              
     3) Williams, Harrison 14           4) Yang, Jerry 16                 
                  26.49       55.36 (55.36)   1:25.11 (1:25.11)   1:55.64 (1:55.64)
        2:21.96 (26.32)     2:51.20 (55.56)   3:21.20 (1:25.56)   3:50.94 (1:55.30)
        4:17.42 (26.48)     4:47.89 (56.95)   5:19.14 (1:28.20)   5:50.73 (1:59.79)
        6:17.60 (26.87)     6:47.44 (56.71)   7:17.99 (1:27.26)   7:47.77 (1:57.04)
  8 North Texas Nadadores-NT  'A'                     7:53.00    7:49.80   22  
     1) Repice, Kevin 17                2) Lindley, Christopher 18        
     3) Kelber, Mason 17                4) Pretorius, Johan 16            
                  26.69       55.76 (55.76)   1:25.64 (1:25.64)   1:55.64 (1:55.64)
        2:22.70 (27.06)     2:52.32 (56.68)   3:22.41 (1:26.77)   3:51.58 (1:55.94)
        4:18.51 (26.93)     4:48.37 (56.79)   5:18.49 (1:26.91)   5:48.60 (1:57.02)
        6:15.73 (27.13)     6:46.56 (57.96)   7:18.11 (1:29.51)   7:49.80 (2:01.20)
  9 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'B'               7:45.00    7:54.50   18  
     1) Mitchell, Jake 17               2) Dafoe, Cameron 16              
     3) Lee, Andrew 15                  4) Autry, Ethan 18                
                  27.94       57.90 (57.90)   1:28.48 (1:28.48)   1:59.44 (1:59.44)
                            2:56.24 (56.80)   3:26.16 (1:26.72)   3:55.24 (1:55.80)
        4:22.87 (27.63)     4:53.26 (58.02)   5:24.36 (1:29.12)   5:54.51 (1:59.27)
        6:20.58 (26.07)     6:50.35 (55.84)   7:21.99 (1:27.48)   7:54.50 (1:59.99)
 10 Loveland Swim Club-CO  'A'                        7:41.21    7:54.99   14  
     1) Dodrill, Joshua 16              2) Borrman, Jakob 16              
     3) Ores, Jacob 25                  4) Kenigsberg, Nathan 18          
                  26.97       56.94 (56.94)   1:28.47 (1:28.47)   2:00.27 (2:00.27)
        2:27.63 (27.36)     2:58.51 (58.24)   3:29.88 (1:29.61)   4:00.79 (2:00.52)
        4:27.58 (26.79)     4:57.86 (57.07)   5:28.79 (1:28.00)   5:59.16 (1:58.37)
        6:26.24 (27.08)     6:56.09 (56.93)   7:25.89 (1:26.73)   7:54.99 (1:55.83)
 11 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            7:50.63    7:55.92   12  
     1) Barrera, Isaac 18               2) Player, Samuel 16              
     3) Bruner, Nathan 21               4) Tao, David 17                  
                  26.29       55.41 (55.41)   1:25.88 (1:25.88)   1:57.12 (1:57.12)
        2:23.53 (26.41)     2:53.60 (56.48)   3:24.65 (1:27.53)   3:54.77 (1:57.65)
        4:21.91 (27.14)     4:51.56 (56.79)   5:22.93 (1:28.16)   5:53.33 (1:58.56)
        6:21.30 (27.97)     6:52.74 (59.41)   7:24.53 (1:31.20)   7:55.92 (2:02.59)
 12 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'A'                       8:01.91    8:00.53   10  
     1) Gibbs, Ty 17                    2) McKenna, John 17               
     3) Hunt, Justice 15                4) Belair, Michael 16             
                  27.71       58.72 (58.72)   1:29.62 (1:29.62)   2:00.67 (2:00.67)
        2:27.31 (26.64)     2:58.58 (57.91)   3:29.85 (1:29.18)   4:01.72 (2:01.05)
        4:27.51 (25.79)     4:58.04 (56.32)   5:29.13 (1:27.41)   6:00.77 (1:59.05)
        6:27.86 (27.09)     6:57.85 (57.08)   7:28.01 (1:27.24)   8:00.53 (1:59.76)
 13 DART Swimming-SN  'B'                             8:08.00    8:01.24    8  
     1) Ranlett, Christopher 15         2) Zales, Joseph 18               
     3) To, Alexander 17                4) Carmelich, Skyler 17           
                  28.47       58.47 (58.47)   1:29.40 (1:29.40)   1:59.48 (1:59.48)
                            2:17.93 (18.45)   3:27.85 (1:28.37)   3:58.20 (1:58.72)
        4:25.46 (27.26)     4:55.52 (57.32)   5:27.78 (1:29.58)   6:00.46 (2:02.26)
        6:28.48 (28.02)     6:59.09 (58.63)   7:30.32 (1:29.86)   8:01.24 (2:00.78)
 14 Dads Club Swim Team-GU  'A'                       8:00.89    8:01.83    6  
     1) Duncan, Caleb 18                2) De Groot, Jeffrey 17           
     3) Mason, Andreas 18               4) Czelusta, Noah 17              
                  27.20       57.88 (57.88)   1:29.47 (1:29.47)   2:01.31 (2:01.31)
        2:28.40 (27.09)     2:58.34 (57.03)   3:28.97 (1:27.66)   3:59.44 (1:58.13)
        4:26.68 (27.24)     4:57.48 (58.04)   5:30.31 (1:30.87)   6:01.65 (2:02.21)
        6:29.74 (28.09)     6:59.91 (58.26)   7:31.27 (1:29.62)   8:01.83 (2:00.18)
 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'B'                     7:47.81    8:02.16    4  
     1) Lucas, Samuel 17                2) Easton, John 18                
     3) Romero, Antonio 16              4) Hardy, Matthew 17              
                  26.77       56.30 (56.30)   1:27.05 (1:27.05)   1:59.40 (1:59.40)
        2:26.17 (26.77)     2:57.54 (58.14)   3:29.69 (1:30.29)   4:01.22 (2:01.82)
        4:27.63 (26.41)     4:57.82 (56.60)   5:29.33 (1:28.11)   6:01.21 (1:59.99)
        6:29.47 (28.26)     6:59.61 (58.40)   7:30.35 (1:29.14)   8:02.16 (2:00.95)
 16 Mansfield Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                    7:59.18    8:02.30    2  
     1) Stelmar, Eric 16                2) Mohseni, Shawn 15              
     3) Delagerheim, Jacob 16           4) Cisneros-Siller, Arnoldo 17    
                  26.82       57.63 (57.63)   1:28.46 (1:28.46)   1:59.05 (1:59.05)
        2:26.13 (27.08)     2:56.37 (57.32)   3:27.27 (1:28.22)   3:59.08 (2:00.03)
        4:27.04 (27.96)     4:57.91 (58.83)   5:29.04 (1:29.96)   6:00.70 (2:01.62)
        6:27.86 (27.16)     6:58.20 (57.50)   7:29.71 (1:29.01)   8:02.30 (2:01.60)
 17 Magnolia Aquatic Club-GU  'A'                     7:56.70    8:04.57  
     1) Hickman-Chow, Tobin 18          2) Flores, Alexander 17           
     3) Oberg, Max 16                   4) Machicek, Mason 17             
                  26.76       55.80 (55.80)   1:25.91 (1:25.91)   1:57.22 (1:57.22)
        2:23.78 (26.56)     2:53.95 (56.73)   3:25.19 (1:27.97)   3:57.08 (1:59.86)
        4:24.24 (27.16)     4:55.50 (58.42)   5:27.91 (1:30.83)   5:59.98 (2:02.90)
        6:26.95 (26.97)     6:58.23 (58.25)   7:31.11 (1:31.13)   8:04.57 (2:04.59)
 18 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            7:56.54    8:04.87  
     1) Grieshop, John 17               2) Pineiro, Daniel 15             
     3) Roberson, Scott 17              4) Barton, William 19             
                  27.79       58.93 (58.93)   1:31.40 (1:31.40)   2:04.03 (2:04.03)
        2:31.09 (27.06)     3:01.38 (57.35)   3:33.92 (1:29.89)   4:06.50 (2:02.47)
        4:33.70 (27.20)     5:04.17 (57.67)   5:36.71 (1:30.21)   6:09.14 (2:02.64)
        6:35.83 (26.69)     7:04.92 (55.78)   7:35.23 (1:26.09)   8:04.87 (1:55.73)
 19 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'A'                           7:57.52    8:05.01  
     1) Gamble, Connor 18               2) McKinney, William 16           
     3) Paulus, Peter 18                4) Brockette, Carson 16           
                  27.71       58.52 (58.52)   1:30.39 (1:30.39)   2:03.36 (2:03.36)
        2:29.94 (26.58)     2:59.94 (56.58)   3:31.55 (1:28.19)   4:03.84 (2:00.48)
        4:30.47 (26.63)     5:01.24 (57.40)   5:34.03 (1:30.19)   6:05.94 (2:02.10)
        6:33.22 (27.28)     7:03.80 (57.86)   7:34.72 (1:28.78)   8:05.01 (1:59.07)
 20 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            8:05.54    8:06.77  
     1) Giandinoto, Gavin 16            2) Kennedy, Jackson 16            
     3) Nelms, Jake 18                  4) Brehm, Jacob 16                
                  27.94       58.85 (58.85)   1:30.43 (1:30.43)   2:01.48 (2:01.48)
                            2:58.38 (56.90)   3:29.55 (1:28.07)   4:00.86 (1:59.38)
        4:28.15 (27.29)     4:58.73 (57.87)   5:30.58 (1:29.72)   6:03.06 (2:02.20)
        6:30.65 (27.59)     7:01.13 (58.07)   7:33.55 (1:30.49)   8:06.77 (2:03.71)
 21 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'B'                       8:14.71    8:08.78  
     1) Debergh, Brendan 15             2) Smith, Colton 17               
     3) Nickel, William 16              4) McKenna, Conor 15              
                  29.53   1:01.23 (1:01.23)   1:33.58 (1:33.58)   2:04.66 (2:04.66)
        2:32.98 (28.32)     3:03.85 (59.19)   3:35.64 (1:30.98)   4:06.10 (2:01.44)
        4:33.95 (27.85)     5:05.33 (59.23)   5:37.53 (1:31.43)   6:07.90 (2:01.80)
        6:35.16 (27.26)     7:05.69 (57.79)   7:37.82 (1:29.92)   8:08.78 (2:00.88)
 22 Loveland Swim Club-CO  'B'                        8:11.39    8:09.27  
     1) Branum, Alexander 15            2) Hansbury, Ethan 18             
     3) Lewis, Baylor 16                4) Smith, Benjamin 18             
                  28.40       59.01 (59.01)   1:31.37 (1:31.37)   2:03.40 (2:03.40)
        2:30.87 (27.47)     3:01.90 (58.50)   3:34.16 (1:30.76)   4:06.45 (2:03.05)
        4:34.26 (27.81)     5:04.97 (58.52)   5:37.28 (1:30.83)   6:08.89 (2:02.44)
        6:34.97 (26.08)     7:04.66 (55.77)   7:36.80 (1:27.91)   8:09.27 (2:00.38)
 23 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               8:11.41    8:10.45  
     1) Kim, Ryan 16                    2) Mills, Justin 17               
     3) Vercruysse, Alec 17             4) Schroeder, Christian 19        
                  27.66       57.74 (57.74)   1:28.93 (1:28.93)   2:00.44 (2:00.44)
        2:27.30 (26.86)     2:57.86 (57.42)   3:30.40 (1:29.96)   4:02.88 (2:02.44)
                            4:23.06 (20.18)                       6:05.91 (2:03.03)
                            7:04.87 (58.96)   7:37.69 (1:31.78)   8:10.45 (2:04.54)
 24 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        8:20.65    8:16.25  
     1) Johnson, Christian 16           2) Hughes, Colby 14               
     3) Schalge, Troy 15                4) Washabaugh, Seth 17            
                  28.04       59.42 (59.42)   1:32.19 (1:32.19)   2:04.24 (2:04.24)
        2:32.29 (28.05)   3:04.30 (1:00.06)   3:36.95 (1:32.71)   4:08.97 (2:04.73)
        4:36.79 (27.82)   5:09.14 (1:00.17)   5:42.67 (1:33.70)   6:16.18 (2:07.21)
        6:43.53 (27.35)     7:14.51 (58.33)   7:46.49 (1:30.31)   8:16.25 (2:00.07)
 25 First Colony Swim Team-GU  'A'                    8:09.99    8:17.22  
     1) Nguyen, Thuc 18                 2) Imrie, Mitchell 15             
     3) Levchenko, Mark 17              4) Zheng, Allen 17                
                  27.69       57.80 (57.80)   1:29.43 (1:29.43)   2:01.57 (2:01.57)
        2:29.17 (27.60)   3:01.73 (1:00.16)   3:35.16 (1:33.59)   4:09.68 (2:08.11)
        4:37.69 (28.01)     5:09.19 (59.51)   5:42.17 (1:32.49)   6:15.23 (2:05.55)
        6:42.94 (27.71)     7:13.81 (58.58)   7:45.06 (1:29.83)   8:17.22 (2:01.99)
 26 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'C'               8:35.09    8:17.91  
     1) Chao, Nicholas 17               2) Clark, Matthew 15              
     3) Rinard, Christopher 18          4) Tran, Eric 17                  
                  28.68       59.47 (59.47)   1:32.10 (1:32.10)   2:04.18 (2:04.18)
        2:32.10 (27.92)     3:03.53 (59.35)   3:36.39 (1:32.21)   4:08.83 (2:04.65)
                            4:26.10 (17.27)   5:39.56 (1:30.73)   6:11.25 (2:02.42)
        6:39.36 (28.11)     7:10.91 (59.66)   7:44.04 (1:32.79)   8:17.91 (2:06.66)
 27 First Colony Swim Team-GU  'B'                    8:34.57    8:21.09  
     1) Liu, Anthony 15                 2) Pan, Bryan 16                  
     3) Parry, William 17               4) Sauer, Joshua 18               
                  28.87   1:00.45 (1:00.45)   1:33.67 (1:33.67)   2:05.72 (2:05.72)
        2:33.59 (27.87)     3:04.69 (58.97)   3:37.22 (1:31.50)   4:10.57 (2:04.85)
        4:38.80 (28.23)   5:11.21 (1:00.64)   5:45.32 (1:34.75)   6:19.56 (2:08.99)
        6:46.93 (27.37)     7:17.88 (58.32)   7:49.79 (1:30.23)   8:21.09 (2:01.53)
 28 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'D'               8:40.07    8:36.83  
     1) Tran, Steven 14                 2) Mouloudj, Jean-pierre 15       
     3) Yang, Jared 16                  4) Schoenthaler, Robert 16        
                  29.15   1:02.09 (1:02.09)   1:35.64 (1:35.64)   2:10.30 (2:10.30)
        2:38.00 (27.70)     3:09.84 (59.54)   3:43.41 (1:33.11)   4:17.13 (2:06.83)
        4:45.61 (28.48)   5:17.87 (1:00.74)   5:51.12 (1:33.99)   6:25.07 (2:07.94)
        6:54.09 (29.02)   7:27.26 (1:02.19)   8:02.06 (1:36.99)   8:36.83 (2:11.76)
 -- Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                         8:04.80         DQ  
     1) Kuhn, Steven 18                 2) Riser, Ethan 18                
     3) Shomper, Thomas 16              4) Katzman, Cameron 18            
                  27.93       58.11 (58.11)   1:29.10 (1:29.10)   1:59.89 (1:59.89)
        2:26.91 (27.02)     2:57.10 (57.21)   3:28.96 (1:29.07)   4:01.28 (2:01.39)
        4:27.43 (26.15)     4:57.61 (56.33)   5:30.17 (1:28.89)   6:02.97 (2:01.69)
        6:29.41 (26.44)     6:59.40 (56.43)   7:32.24 (1:29.27)        DQ (2:03.24)
 -- North Texas Nadadores-NT  'B'                     8:26.00         DQ  
     1) Balint, Christian 16            2) Kietzman, Michael 15           
     3) Pogue, Jackson 15               4) Bibza, Bennett 15              
                  29.19   1:00.99 (1:00.99)   1:33.95 (1:33.95)   2:07.00 (2:07.00)
        2:34.93 (27.93)     3:06.63 (59.63)   3:40.07 (1:33.07)   4:10.78 (2:03.78)
        4:38.19 (27.41)     5:09.46 (58.68)   5:41.66 (1:30.88)   6:14.04 (2:03.26)
        6:42.93 (28.89)   7:15.25 (1:01.21)   7:48.42 (1:34.38)        DQ (2:06.69)
 -- Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'A'            7:48.25         DQ  
     1) Welch, Wyatt 18                 2) Yu-Kisselbach, Lucius 16       
     3) Tidwell, Grayson 15             4) Brown, Jace 18                 
                  27.18       56.62 (56.62)   1:26.68 (1:26.68)   1:57.15 (1:57.15)
        2:23.80 (26.65)     2:54.01 (56.86)   3:24.92 (1:27.77)   3:54.81 (1:57.66)
        4:22.01 (27.20)     4:53.40 (58.59)   5:26.59 (1:31.78)   6:00.52 (2:05.71)
        6:26.49 (25.97)     6:56.08 (55.56)   7:25.85 (1:25.33)        DQ (1:56.24)
 -- Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'C'               7:47.94        DNF  
     1) Boyle, Mac 17                   2) Stansel, Garrett 17            
     3) Cooke, Chase 16                 4) Schmid, Nicholas 15            
                  27.91       57.62 (57.62)   1:28.90 (1:28.90)   1:59.84 (1:59.84)
        2:27.79 (27.95)     2:58.16 (58.32)   3:29.85 (1:30.01)   4:01.45 (2:01.61)
        4:29.28 (27.83)     4:59.97 (58.52)   5:31.99 (1:30.54)   6:03.52 (2:02.07)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DART Swimming-SN  'A'                             3:54.88    3:48.11   40  
     1) Cutler, Tate 15                 2) Higdon, Tom 20                 
     3) Urlando, Gianluca 16            4) Daniels, Connor 16             
                  29.58       59.97 (59.97)     1:29.33 (29.36)   2:03.85 (1:03.88)
        2:28.38 (24.53)     2:56.50 (52.65)     3:21.22 (24.72)     3:48.11 (51.61)
  2 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                     3:51.12    3:53.52   34  
     1) Lucas, Samuel 17                2) D'Alessandro, Teo 24           
     3) Johns, Tyler 17                 4) Scott, Donald 17               
                  28.20       58.65 (58.65)     1:28.57 (29.92)   2:03.78 (1:05.13)
        2:29.92 (26.14)     3:01.71 (57.93)     3:26.34 (24.63)     3:53.52 (51.81)
  3 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'                            3:53.54    3:53.63   32  
     1) Barton, William 19              2) Ribeiro, Vincent 16            
     3) Alarcon, Greyson 18             4) Furrer, Corby 16               
                  28.81   1:00.25 (1:00.25)     1:30.25 (30.00)   2:06.09 (1:05.84)
                            2:24.64 (18.55)   3:26.46 (1:01.82)   3:53.63 (1:28.99)
  4 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'A'                           3:52.76    3:53.90   30  
     1) Brockette, Carson 16            2) Wang, Henry 17                 
     3) Ayar, Kaan 24                   4) Gamble, Connor 18              
                  29.12       59.76 (59.76)     1:29.99 (30.23)   2:05.43 (1:05.67)
                            2:25.37 (19.94)   3:25.63 (1:00.26)   3:53.90 (1:28.53)
  5 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'A'               3:49.69    3:58.18   28  
     1) Boyle, Mac 17                   2) Liao, Justin 15                
     3) Autry, Ethan 18                 4) Coakley, William 18            
                  28.17       58.63 (58.63)     1:29.99 (31.36)   2:06.47 (1:07.84)
        2:32.53 (26.06)     3:03.52 (57.05)     3:29.55 (26.03)     3:58.18 (54.66)
  6 Dads Club Swim Team-GU  'A'                       3:58.71    3:58.31   26  
     1) De Groot, Jeffrey 17            2) Czelusta, Noah 17              
     3) Mason, Andreas 18               4) Duncan, Caleb 18               
                  29.71   1:01.94 (1:01.94)     1:32.65 (30.71)   2:08.06 (1:06.12)
        2:34.67 (26.61)     3:05.99 (57.93)     3:30.38 (24.39)     3:58.31 (52.32)
  7 Metroplex Aquatics-NT  'A'                        3:56.54    3:58.58   24  
     1) Jones, Jed Michael 17           2) Sanchez, Alexander 16          
     3) Vaughn, James 17                4) Clark, Jakob 18                
                  29.35   1:00.39 (1:00.39)     1:31.69 (31.30)   2:07.20 (1:06.81)
        2:34.41 (27.21)     3:05.58 (58.38)     3:31.30 (25.72)     3:58.58 (53.00)
  8 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       3:54.89    3:59.32   22  
     1) Stallworth, Jackson 15          2) Hernandez, Samuel 17           
     3) Doehler, Ethan 15               4) Shvets, Kyrylo 25              
                  29.10   1:01.37 (1:01.37)                       2:09.63 (1:08.26)
        2:36.27 (26.64)     3:07.58 (57.95)     3:32.24 (24.66)     3:59.32 (51.74)
  9 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'A'            3:57.57    3:59.80   18  
     1) Graham, Logan 17                2) Welch, Wyatt 18                
     3) Brown, Jace 18                  4) Weaver, Christian 17           
                  29.10       59.89 (59.89)     1:32.33 (32.44)   2:09.06 (1:09.17)
        2:35.10 (26.04)     3:04.87 (55.81)     3:59.80 (54.93)                    
 10 North Texas Nadadores-NT  'A'                     4:06.61    4:00.02   14  
     1) Pretorius, Johan 16             2) Lindley, Christopher 18        
     3) Repice, Kevin 17                4) Kelber, Mason 17               
                  29.48   1:01.19 (1:01.19)     1:32.50 (31.31)   2:08.08 (1:06.89)
        2:34.74 (26.66)     3:06.39 (58.31)     3:32.17 (25.78)     4:00.02 (53.63)
 11 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'A'                       4:00.69    4:00.42   12  
     1) Smith, Colton 17                2) Kumar, Rishabh 17              
     3) McKenna, Conor 15               4) Belair, Michael 16             
                  29.80   1:00.66 (1:00.66)     1:32.93 (32.27)   2:10.75 (1:10.09)
        2:36.37 (25.62)     3:07.24 (56.49)     3:32.30 (25.06)     4:00.42 (53.18)
 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'C'                     4:01.70    4:00.74   10  
     1) Easton, John 18                 2) Beladi, Noah 15                
     3) Glynn, Aidan 21                 4) Romero, Antonio 16             
                  29.12   1:00.50 (1:00.50)     1:32.48 (31.98)   2:08.53 (1:08.03)
        2:34.88 (26.35)     3:07.48 (58.95)     3:32.59 (25.11)     4:00.74 (53.26)
 13 Waterloo Swimming-ST  'A'                         4:03.42    4:01.10    8  
     1) Katzman, Cameron 18             2) Kuhn, Steven 18                
     3) Riser, Ethan 18                 4) Early, Nathaniel 16            
                  29.05   1:00.63 (1:00.63)     1:32.16 (31.53)   2:09.10 (1:08.47)
        2:36.37 (27.27)     3:07.40 (58.30)     3:32.99 (25.59)     4:01.10 (53.70)
 14 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            4:02.35    4:01.25    6  
     1) Kennedy, Jackson 16             2) Garcia, Brandon 17             
     3) Barrera, Isaac 18               4) Nwaeze, Amechi 16              
                  29.12   1:01.69 (1:01.69)     1:33.29 (31.60)   2:10.24 (1:08.55)
        2:36.77 (26.53)     3:07.21 (56.97)     3:32.69 (25.48)     4:01.25 (54.04)
 15 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'B'                     3:56.28    4:01.32    4  
     1) Dix, Jacob 16                   2) Feehery, Colin 17              
     3) Hardy, Matthew 17               4) Nielsen D'Orsi, Felipe 18      
                  28.70   1:00.63 (1:00.63)     1:31.67 (31.04)   2:08.32 (1:07.69)
        2:35.26 (26.94)     3:07.10 (58.78)     3:32.13 (25.03)     4:01.32 (54.22)
 16 Mansfield Aquatic Club-NT  'A'                    4:02.91    4:01.99    2  
     1) Stelmar, Eric 16                2) Cisneros-Siller, Arnoldo 17    
     3) Pinckney, Jase 17               4) Delagerheim, Jacob 16          
                  27.98       58.46 (58.46)     1:29.73 (31.27)   2:06.81 (1:08.35)
        2:34.12 (27.31)     3:05.92 (59.11)     3:32.34 (26.42)     4:01.99 (56.07)
 17 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            3:58.77    4:02.06  
     1) Hunt, Joseph 16                 2) Tao, David 17                  
     3) Klinksiek, Konnar 18            4) Bruns, Aaron 18                
                  29.98   1:01.83 (1:01.83)     1:34.54 (32.71)   2:11.01 (1:09.18)
        2:37.19 (26.18)     3:08.38 (57.37)     3:33.69 (25.31)     4:02.06 (53.68)
 18 Nitro Swimming-ST  'B'                            3:59.91    4:02.91  
     1) Toledo Sanchez, Dominic 17      2) Shay, Michael 18               
     3) Grieshop, John 17               4) Hammer, Kevin 17               
                  29.36   1:01.51 (1:01.51)     1:33.56 (32.05)   2:10.72 (1:09.21)
        2:38.01 (27.29)     3:10.59 (59.87)     4:02.91 (52.32)                    
 19 Waterloo Swimming-ST  'B'                         4:09.23    4:03.09  
     1) Roberts, Justin 15              2) Skowronski, Alexander 17       
     3) Louie, Joshua 16                4) Shomper, Thomas 16             
                  29.41   1:00.49 (1:00.49)     1:32.29 (31.80)   2:09.32 (1:08.83)
        2:36.86 (27.54)     3:08.51 (59.19)     3:34.32 (25.81)     4:03.09 (54.58)
 20 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               4:05.05    4:03.19  
     1) Williams, Harrison 14           2) Jung, Yurack 15                
     3) Clark, Matthew 15               4) Mills, Justin 17               
                  30.82   1:04.03 (1:04.03)     1:35.22 (31.19)   2:10.80 (1:06.77)
        2:37.32 (26.52)     3:08.63 (57.83)     3:33.91 (25.28)     4:03.19 (54.56)
 21 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'B'                           4:03.50    4:03.48  
     1) Ward, Mitchell 15               2) Paulus, Peter 18               
     3) Nguyen, Ethan 17                4) McKinney, William 16           
                  29.78   1:00.96 (1:00.96)     1:30.95 (29.99)   2:08.55 (1:07.59)
        2:35.56 (27.01)     3:07.95 (59.40)     3:34.22 (26.27)     4:03.48 (55.53)
 22 Magnolia Aquatic Club-GU  'A'                     4:05.24    4:04.91  
     1) Shine, Joseph 18                2) Swanner, Mason 18              
     3) Hickman-Chow, Tobin 18          4) Flores, Alexander 17           
                  30.23   1:02.36 (1:02.36)     1:34.53 (32.17)   2:11.88 (1:09.52)
        2:39.78 (27.90)   3:12.09 (1:00.21)     3:37.29 (25.20)     4:04.91 (52.82)
 23 First Colony Swim Team-GU  'A'                    4:07.04    4:05.87  
     1) Parry, William 17               2) Imrie, Mitchell 15             
     3) Liu, Anthony 15                 4) Levchenko, Mark 17             
                  29.51   1:02.67 (1:02.67)     1:34.40 (31.73)   2:11.83 (1:09.16)
        2:39.08 (27.25)   3:11.92 (1:00.09)     3:37.49 (25.57)     4:05.87 (53.95)
 24 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'B'                       4:08.72    4:05.97  
     1) Hogan, Ethan 14                 2) Mok, Ryan 16                   
     3) Sachau, Robert 15               4) Gibbs, Ty 17                   
                  29.70   1:00.98 (1:00.98)     1:33.16 (32.18)   2:10.79 (1:09.81)
        2:38.77 (27.98)   3:11.72 (1:00.93)     3:37.76 (26.04)     4:05.97 (54.25)
 25 Aquatex Swim Team-ST  'A'                         3:56.75    4:06.01  
     1) Haig, Adam 17                   2) Vujosevic, Marko 16            
     3) Hansen, Jack 18                 4) Pope, Fox 17                   
                          1:00.56 (1:00.56)     1:33.64 (33.08)   2:11.86 (1:11.30)
        2:38.76 (26.90)     3:10.98 (59.12)     3:36.73 (25.75)     4:06.01 (55.03)
 26 Metroplex Aquatics-NT  'B'                        4:04.11    4:06.11  
     1) Boniface, Hunter 16             2) Eberhard, Mark 16              
     3) Blair, Wyatt 15                 4) Kuo, Thomas 17                 
                  29.68   1:02.18 (1:02.18)     1:33.50 (31.32)   2:10.75 (1:08.57)
        2:37.26 (26.51)     3:09.30 (58.55)     3:35.25 (25.95)     4:06.11 (56.81)
 27 Dads Club Swim Team-GU  'B'                       4:05.80    4:06.59  
     1) Sampson, Will 17                2) Bates, Jeremy 18               
     3) Timuruly, Batyrkhan 16          4) Alas, David 18                 
                  29.81   1:02.48 (1:02.48)     1:33.45 (30.97)   2:11.06 (1:08.58)
        2:39.56 (28.50)   3:12.14 (1:01.08)     4:06.59 (54.45)                    
 28 Mansfield Aquatic Club-NT  'B'                    4:12.83    4:07.64  
     1) Mohseni, Shawn 15               2) Sok, Vincent 16                
     3) Lamkin, Aidan 17                4) Johnson, Bryce 17              
                  29.48   1:01.16 (1:01.16)     1:33.76 (32.60)   2:11.69 (1:10.53)
        2:39.54 (27.85)   3:12.34 (1:00.65)     3:38.55 (26.21)     4:07.64 (55.30)
 29 Nitro Swimming-ST  'C'                            4:08.02    4:07.73  
     1) Kelly, Joseph 17                2) Alarcon, Landon 15             
     3) Laflamme, Steven 18             4) Pineiro, Daniel 15             
                  30.11   1:02.12 (1:02.12)     1:35.42 (33.30)   2:14.12 (1:12.00)
        2:42.37 (28.25)     3:13.97 (59.85)     3:39.71 (25.74)     4:07.73 (53.76)
 30 Longhorn Aquatics-ST  'A'                         4:01.60    4:07.90  
     1) Parker, Samuel 16               2) Lynch, Alexander 17            
     3) Ceresa, Juan 16                 4) Chappelear, Jacob 17           
                  29.57   1:01.44 (1:01.44)     1:34.45 (33.01)   2:11.96 (1:10.52)
        2:39.62 (27.66)   3:12.01 (1:00.05)     3:38.17 (26.16)     4:07.90 (55.89)
 31 South Shore Sails-GU  'A'                         4:03.03    4:08.09  
     1) Bulseco, Jacob 16               2) Jardin, Marc 15                
     3) Huang, Vincent 17               4) Reno, Seth 15                  
                  30.67   1:04.07 (1:04.07)     1:36.43 (32.36)   2:15.99 (1:11.92)
        2:42.35 (26.36)     3:13.41 (57.42)     3:39.26 (25.85)     4:08.09 (54.68)
 32 Swim Streamline at Northampton-GU  'A'            4:10.00    4:08.52  
     1) Baskett, Walter 19              2) Dickerson, Thad 17             
     3) Tennison, William 15            4) Tannenberger, Matthew 16       
                  29.99   1:05.40 (1:05.40)     1:37.71 (32.31)   2:15.58 (1:10.18)
        2:43.10 (27.52)     3:15.45 (59.87)     3:40.35 (24.90)     4:08.52 (53.07)
 33 Texas Ford Aquatics-NT  'C'                       4:16.47    4:08.68  
     1) Nickel, William 16              2) Weigel, Alec 17                
     3) McKenna, John 17                4) Hunt, Justice 15               
                  30.32   1:01.98 (1:01.98)     1:36.91 (34.93)   2:15.61 (1:13.63)
        2:41.97 (26.36)     3:14.17 (58.56)     3:40.22 (26.05)     4:08.68 (54.51)
 34 Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc-NT  'B'            4:08.85    4:08.69  
     1) Johnston, David 17              2) Pennington, Thaddaeus 17       
     3) English, Addison 15             4) Yu-Kisselbach, Lucius 16       
                  30.53   1:02.38 (1:02.38)     1:35.40 (33.02)   2:13.97 (1:11.59)
        2:42.01 (28.04)     3:13.59 (59.62)     3:39.66 (26.07)     4:08.69 (55.10)
 35 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'C'               4:09.35    4:09.01  
     1) Schoenthaler, Robert 16         2) Vercruysse, Alec 17            
     3) Moridaira, Shogo 17             4) Yang, Jerry 16                 
                  31.10   1:05.37 (1:05.37)     1:37.23 (31.86)   2:14.56 (1:09.19)
                          3:14.73 (1:00.17)     3:40.89 (26.16)     4:09.01 (54.28)
 36 DART Swimming-SN  'B'                             4:20.88    4:09.76  
     1) Vulgas, Aidan 17                2) Carmelich, Skyler 17           
     3) Lanting, Nicholas 15            4) Ranlett, Christopher 15        
                  30.90   1:05.93 (1:05.93)     1:37.69 (31.76)   2:14.51 (1:08.58)
        2:42.26 (27.75)   3:15.90 (1:01.39)     3:41.41 (25.51)     4:09.76 (53.86)
 37 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU  'A'               4:13.28    4:10.03  
     1) Dimiceli, Luke 16               2) Den Dulk, Colton 15            
     3) Kabbara, Munzer 16              4) Erzakov, Danila 15             
                  30.27   1:03.01 (1:03.01)     1:36.01 (33.00)   2:14.23 (1:11.22)
        2:42.18 (27.95)   3:14.77 (1:00.54)     3:41.71 (26.94)     4:10.03 (55.26)
 38 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'D'               4:12.77    4:12.45  
     1) Chao, Nicholas 17               2) Hsieh, Aaron 17                
     3) Tran, Eric 17                   4) Schroeder, Christian 19        
                  31.61   1:04.89 (1:04.89)     1:36.96 (32.07)   2:14.51 (1:09.62)
        2:42.08 (27.57)   3:14.87 (1:00.36)     3:42.15 (27.28)     4:12.45 (57.58)
 39 Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'C'               3:58.34    4:12.78  
     1) Schmid, Nicholas 15             2) Lee, Andrew 15                 
     3) Cooke, Chase 16                 4) Gaudette, Davis 17             
                  31.84   1:05.79 (1:05.79)     1:39.86 (34.07)   2:18.42 (1:12.63)
        2:45.73 (27.31)     3:17.62 (59.20)     3:43.84 (26.22)     4:12.78 (55.16)
 40 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT  'D'                     4:04.69    4:12.83  
     1) Jiang, Brian 18                 2) Waterman, Matthew 16           
     3) Guziec, Andrew 15               4) Bajraktari, Sokol 18           
                  31.52   1:05.35 (1:05.35)     1:38.05 (32.70)   2:14.92 (1:09.57)
        2:44.54 (29.62)   3:18.03 (1:03.11)     3:44.17 (26.14)     4:12.83 (54.80)
 41 Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu-LA  'A'            4:08.92    4:14.12  
     1) Booth, Christian 16             2) Ponder, Benjamin 15            
     3) Bradford, Cameron 15            4) Epp, Nathaniel 17              
                  29.64   1:02.20 (1:02.20)     1:35.56 (33.36)   2:15.89 (1:13.69)
        2:44.60 (28.71)   3:19.42 (1:03.53)     3:44.95 (25.53)     4:14.12 (54.70)
 42 Waterloo Swimming-ST  'C'                         4:15.89    4:14.84  
     1) Roberts, Evan 13                2) Anwar, Samir 17                
     3) Thomas, Nathaniel 17            4) Copley, Kasey 16               
                  31.85   1:05.77 (1:05.77)     1:38.46 (32.69)   2:17.61 (1:11.84)
        2:45.03 (27.42)   3:18.00 (1:00.39)     3:44.97 (26.97)     4:14.84 (56.84)
 43 North Texas Nadadores-NT  'B'                     4:11.92    4:14.89  
     1) Rennhack, Nicholas 15           2) Kietzman, Michael 15           
     3) Tran, Dylan 18                  4) Pogue, Jackson 15              
                  30.46   1:03.35 (1:03.35)     1:37.82 (34.47)   2:18.16 (1:14.81)
        2:45.14 (26.98)     3:17.41 (59.25)     3:44.36 (26.95)     4:14.89 (57.48)
 44 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        4:18.22    4:16.41  
     1) Aguimatang, Ezra 17             2) Washabaugh, Seth 17            
     3) Kinney, Skylar 16               4) Johnson, Christian 16          
                  30.32   1:05.08 (1:05.08)     1:40.02 (34.94)   2:20.94 (1:15.86)
        2:49.28 (28.34)   3:22.05 (1:01.11)     3:48.57 (26.52)     4:16.41 (54.36)
 45 Aggie Swim Club-GU  'A'                           4:09.69    4:16.68  
     1) Peng, Michael 14                2) Lampo, Dominic 15              
     3) Xiao, Eric 14                   4) Scott, Hunter 19               
                  30.88   1:04.40 (1:04.40)     1:39.00 (34.60)   2:18.92 (1:14.52)
        2:47.69 (28.77)   3:21.28 (1:02.36)     3:47.78 (26.50)     4:16.68 (55.40)
 46 City Of Midland Swim Team-WT  'A'                 4:24.33    4:16.69  
     1) Knorr, Martin 17                2) Dominguez, Marcos 18           
     3) Navarrete, Jesus 17             4) Keller, Nathan 18              
                  32.53   1:08.20 (1:08.20)     1:40.80 (32.60)   2:18.63 (1:10.43)
        2:48.13 (29.50)   3:21.41 (1:02.78)     3:47.53 (26.12)     4:16.69 (55.28)
 47 Desert Shark Swim Club-BD  'A'                    4:03.71    4:25.66  
     1) Saint Lo, Giancarlo 15          2) Saint Lo, Eduardo 17           
     3) Sanchez, Jose 16                4) Chauvet, Marcelo 15            
                  33.42   1:09.25 (1:09.25)     1:42.80 (33.55)   2:24.16 (1:14.91)
        2:51.71 (27.55)   3:25.45 (1:01.29)     3:53.24 (27.79)   4:25.66 (1:00.21)
 -- Katy Aquatic Team For Youth-GU  'B'               3:57.84         DQ  
     1) Dafoe, Cameron 16               2) Alvarez, Kevin 18              
     3) Ahn, Seung Joon 17              4) Mitchell, Jake 17              
                  28.81       59.04 (59.04)     1:30.57 (31.53)   2:07.23 (1:08.19)
        2:33.75 (26.52)     3:04.93 (57.70)     3:30.90 (25.97)          DQ (54.68)
 -- Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               3:56.24         DQ  
     1) Rinard, Christopher 18          2) Kim, Ryan 16                   
     3) Taner, Brooks 17                4) Culetu, Justin 16              
                  30.68   1:03.01 (1:03.01)     1:33.74 (30.73)   2:09.73 (1:06.72)
                            2:30.14 (20.41)   3:31.50 (1:01.36)        DQ (1:29.04)
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 320                    
 
  1. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth         545   2. Lakeside Aquatic Club               503
  3. Dart Swimming                       421   4. Aggie Swim Club                     389
  5. Nitro Swimming                      385   6. Metroplex Aquatics                  343
  7. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics         319   8. Club Wolverine                      303
  9. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      275  10. Magnolia Aquatic Club               265
 11. Dads Club Swim Team                 228  12. Longhorn Aquatics                   211
 13. Texas Ford Aquatics                 190  14. Loveland Swim Club                  137
 15. Alamo Area Aquatic Association      136  16. Dallas Mustangs                     118
 17. North Texas Nadadores               112  18. Austin Trinity Aquatic Club          91
 19. Austin Swim Club                     88  20. Streamline Aquatics                  75
 21. Swim Streamline at Northampton       69  22. Crawfish Aquatics                    52
 23. Blue Tide Aquatics                   51  24. Waterloo Swimming                    49
 25. Mansfield Aquatic Club               47  26. Rice Aquatics                        43
 27. The Woodlands Swim Team              41  28. Spring Swim Team                     40
 29. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club          37  30. South Bay Aquatics                   36
 31. Northwest Arkansas Aquatics          35  31. Houston Bridge Bats                  35
 31. Pearland Aquatics                    35  34. Western Hills Athletic Club          34
 35. South Shore Sails                    33  36. First Colony Swim Team               19
 37. Inland Coastal Aq Club               14  38. Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming        12
 39. Aquatex Swim Team                    11  40. Fort Worth Area Swim Team            10
 41. Franco's Fins                         4  42. Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports         1
 42. Tyler Rose Aquatic Club               1                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 320                   
 
  1. Club Wolverine                      274   2. Aggie Swim Club                     272
  3. Lakeside Aquatic Club               262   4. Magnolia Aquatic Club               254
  5. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth         233   6. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics         223
  7. Metroplex Aquatics                  157   8. Nitro Swimming                      146
  9. Texas Ford Aquatics                 143  10. Dads Club Swim Team                 139
 11. Longhorn Aquatics                   112  12. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      105
 13. Austin Trinity Aquatic Club          91  14. Dart Swimming                        88
 15. Blue Tide Aquatics                   51  16. Northwest Arkansas Aquatics          35
 16. Pearland Aquatics                    35  18. Loveland Swim Club                   34
 18. Western Hills Athletic Club          34  20. Austin Swim Club                     32
 20. South Bay Aqua