2016 AAHSSL Fall Invitational / FINV-SA
San Antonio Natatorium - 11/11/2016                  
Final Results and Scores                                   
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New Braunfels High School  'A'                    2:02.34    2:03.43  
     1) Williams, Cameron B 9           2) Sollohub, Hannah E 10          
     3) Gilcrease, Katelyn M 12         4) Kuntz, Stella K 10             
                  30.63     1:06.42 (35.79)     1:34.70 (28.28)     2:03.43 (28.73)
  2 Lee HS  'A'                                       2:06.65    2:05.78  
     1) Romine, Brooke L 10             2) Vancil, Paige C 10             
     3) Murillo, Sara T 11              4) Gonzales, Jillian A 09         
                  31.07     1:06.42 (35.35)     1:36.45 (30.03)     2:05.78 (29.33)
  3 Clark  'A'                                        2:13.18    2:08.47  
     1) Correa, Liliana P 10            2) McMillan, Kaitlyn 10           
     3) Perales, Karina L 12            4) Galdau, Emma T 11              
                  33.97     1:10.60 (36.63)     1:41.44 (30.84)     2:08.47 (27.03)
  4 Madison  'A'                                      2:10.38    2:10.91  
     1) Tse, Sarana L 11                2) Tse, Kimberly H 10             
     3) Whidby, Emma A 09               4) Hepp, Annaliese                
                  33.59     1:11.91 (38.32)     1:42.26 (30.35)     2:10.91 (28.65)
  5 Marshall  'A'                                     2:10.84    2:11.66  
     1) Robey, Jordan A 11              2) Horner, Victoria 09            
     3) Burnett Campana, Lauren N 09    4) Simmons, Taylor K 11           
                  31.96     1:13.14 (41.18)     1:44.80 (31.66)     2:11.66 (26.86)
  6 Canyon High School  'A'                           2:11.17    2:12.55  
     1) Everett, Katherine 12           2) McComb, Rachel 10              
     3) Danielsen, Hailey 11            4) Whitney, Samantha 11           
                  34.52     1:11.60 (37.08)     1:44.97 (33.37)     2:12.55 (27.58)
  7 Judson  'A'                                       2:19.90    2:19.44  
     1) Lawler, Faith 11                2) Rodriguez, Amorette 10         
     3) Hitchens, Danielle 09           4) Gries, Amani 09                
                  31.87     1:13.05 (41.18)     1:51.53 (38.48)     2:19.44 (27.91)
  8 Clark  'B'                                        2:22.01    2:19.59  
     1) Harris, Hadley G 11             2) Harris, McKenna 09             
     3) Velazquez, Malia U 10           4) McGraw, Morgan 09              
                  33.96     1:18.02 (44.06)     1:51.06 (33.04)     2:19.59 (28.53)
  9 Lee HS  'B'                                       2:14.99    2:24.21  
     1) Tubbs, Delaney C 09             2) Stevenson, Maddy O 09          
     3) Salazar, Arlene M 12            4) Landry, Erin M 09              
                  38.25     1:17.68 (39.43)     1:50.36 (32.68)     2:24.21 (33.85)
 10 Canyon High School  'B'                           2:25.95    2:26.12  
     1) McCauley, Erin 11               2) Schultz, Asilyn 11             
     3) Meza, Kaleigh 10                4) Long, Anna 12                  
                  40.69     1:18.91 (38.22)     1:55.06 (36.15)     2:26.12 (31.06)
 11 New Braunfels High School  'B'                    2:22.34    2:27.56  
     1) James, Emily N 11               2) Copeland, Kaitlyn K 10         
     3) Strean, Cacee K 10              4) Moncivais, Valarie A 11        
                  41.13     1:21.78 (40.65)     1:54.35 (32.57)     2:27.56 (33.21)
 12 Stevens  'A'                                      2:25.01    2:27.82  
     1) Ratta, Grace 09                 2) Avila, Bethanie F 11           
     3) Moreno, Paloma L 12             4) Glover, Aaliyah 10             
                  38.87     1:24.47 (45.60)     1:58.48 (34.01)     2:27.82 (29.34)
 13 Marshall  'B'                                     2:27.60    2:35.54  
     1) Rakestraw, Jacqueline           2) Sinclair Little, Katherine 10  
     3) Kaarlsen, Mallorie 10           4) Davis, Andrea 09               
                  36.88     1:16.58 (39.70)     1:55.84 (39.26)     2:35.54 (39.70)
 -- Veterans Memorial  'A'                            2:28.66         DQ  
     1) Martinez, Arisbeth D 09         2) Langston, Ashley T 09          
     3) Barraza, Amy M 09               4) Barraza, Abigale G 10          
                  38.63     1:19.99 (41.36)     2:00.12 (40.13)          DQ (30.15)
 -- Madison  'B'                                      2:20.10         DQ  
     1) Hardy, Raven                    2) Faller, Aisha                  
     3) Forey, Emily 11                 4) Bennett, Summer M 10           
                  37.57     1:15.94 (38.37)     1:48.42 (32.48)          DQ (28.84)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison  'A'                                      1:47.98    1:48.21  
     1) Kennedy, Jackson                2) Dillard, Jackson P 11          
     3) Kennedy, Jared M 11             4) Baxter, Joshua 10              
                  27.02       58.86 (31.84)     1:24.60 (25.74)     1:48.21 (23.61)
  2 New Braunfels High School  'A'                    1:49.87    1:49.49  
     1) Malatek, William K 10           2) Barrera, Isaac R 10            
     3) Goodner, Michael A 12           4) Brown, Caleb S 12              
                  29.58       59.44 (29.86)     1:26.40 (26.96)     1:49.49 (23.09)
  3 Canyon High School  'A'                           1:53.19    1:52.59  
     1) Carnes, Clayton 12              2) Anderson, Drew 10              
     3) Shaw, Cameron 10                4) Goulais, Michael 12            
                  29.90     1:00.69 (30.79)     1:27.92 (27.23)     1:52.59 (24.67)
  4 Lee HS  'A'                                       1:57.99    1:54.96  
     1) Bartels, Lyle E 10              2) McNease, Stephen A 11          
     3) Patamalla, Varun U 11           4) Tubbesing, Ryan C 09           
                  38.96     1:01.94 (22.98)     1:28.77 (26.83)     1:54.96 (26.19)
  5 Judson  'A'                                       1:47.63    1:56.07  
     1) Thurman, Kyle 12                2) Thurman, Paul 10               
     3) Smith, Chris 10                 4) Santizo, Nestor 11             
                  28.22     1:00.44 (32.22)     1:29.87 (29.43)     1:56.07 (26.20)
  6 Clark  'A'                                        1:58.90    1:57.14  
     1) Walsh, Patrick L 09             2) Fisher, John D 11              
     3) Maclin, Steven D 10             4) Solano, Luis G 09              
                  31.71     1:04.47 (32.76)     1:30.72 (26.25)     1:57.14 (26.42)
  7 Canyon High School  'B'                           2:02.74    2:00.49  
     1) Morawiec, Conner 12             2) Reynolds, Ethen 11             
     3) Hancock, Bryan 11               4) Baer, Thomas 12                
                  38.17     1:06.16 (27.99)     1:34.30 (28.14)     2:00.49 (26.19)
  8 Lee HS  'B'                                       2:05.99    2:01.40  
     1) McClure, Henry M 10             2) Materne, Evan C 10             
     3) Rodarte, Ian K 12               4) Peck, Matt 09                  
                  30.02     1:02.04 (32.02)     1:35.14 (33.10)     2:01.40 (26.26)
  9 Marshall  'A'                                     2:02.34    2:01.75  
     1) Sanchez, Daniel A 10            2) Renouf, Parker 11              
     3) Gallardo Garibay, Luis 11       4) Lee, Brian 11                  
                  33.15     1:07.03 (33.88)     1:37.13 (30.10)     2:01.75 (24.62)
 10 Clark  'B'                                        2:19.84    2:04.20  
     1) Martinez, Arturo 10             2) Rusnak, Jared B 10             
     3) Galindo, Nathan 10              4) Alarcon, Gabriel 09            
                  33.46     1:09.58 (36.12)     1:38.65 (29.07)     2:04.20 (25.55)
 11 New Braunfels High School  'B'                    1:56.78    2:04.83  
     1) Hardaway, Hayden B 9            2) Brown, Phillip R 10            
     3) Moss, Matthew D 10              4) Harrell, John N 11             
                  32.18     1:09.15 (36.97)     1:38.67 (29.52)     2:04.83 (26.16)
 12 Marshall  'B'                                     2:09.98    2:09.64  
     1) Beverley, Justice J 12          2) Montesinos Aleman, Max 10      
     3) Lima, Nathan A 11               4) Sargent, Skylar 09             
                  34.38     1:15.63 (41.25)     1:41.93 (26.30)     2:09.64 (27.71)
 13 Judson  'B'                                       2:08.10    2:11.11  
     1) Freudenrich, Johnny 11          2) Hille, Sam 12                  
     3) Cruickshank, Brad 11            4) Dilworth, Cameron 11           
                  35.04     1:10.72 (35.68)     1:42.69 (31.97)     2:11.11 (28.42)
 14 Madison  'B'                                      2:09.66    2:12.17  
     1) Harlos, Nathan 11               2) Faller, Jacob 09               
     3) Neitsch, Brian                  4) White, Harry                   
                  33.62     1:08.74 (35.12)     1:44.53 (35.79)     2:12.17 (27.64)
 -- South San  'A'                                    2:35.38         DQ  
     1) Herrera, Israel 10              2) Garza, Daniel 10               
     3) Lopez, Jeremy 11                4) Juarez, Jeremiah 10            
                  44.76     1:27.20 (42.44)     2:01.01 (33.81)          DQ (33.58)
 -- Stevens  'A'                                      2:26.01         DQ  
     1) Greenwood, Justin 11            2) Donald, Donovan 09             
     3) Hernandez, Rio 10               4) Arredondo, Malachi 09          
                  38.65     1:22.70 (44.05)     1:55.70 (33.00)          DQ (40.84)
 -- Veterans Memorial  'A'                            2:47.72         DQ  
     1) Roper, Josh 09                  2) Garza, Aaron G 09              
     3) Walker, Melvin D 09             4) Tapia, Christian A 09          
                  32.66     1:16.52 (43.86)     1:33.50 (16.98)          DQ (47.79)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Cameron B        9 NEBR                 2:05.78    2:07.19  
                  30.41     1:02.78 (32.37)     1:34.73 (31.95)     2:07.19 (32.46)
  2 Spitz, Elle M             10 NOCL                 2:08.72    2:08.11  
                  27.55       59.59 (32.04)     1:34.09 (34.50)     2:08.11 (34.02)
  3 Hepp, Annaliese              SAMD                 2:10.29    2:11.06  
                  30.51   2:11.06 (1:40.55)                                        
  4 Pruin, Julia C            12 NOCL                 2:09.44    2:11.10  
  5 Gilcrease, Katelyn M      12 NEBR                 2:08.23    2:11.11  
                  30.49                             1:38.19 ( )     2:11.11 (32.92)
  6 Starr, Morgan             11 NEBC                 2:11.31    2:11.21  
                  30.06     1:03.13 (33.07)     1:37.18 (34.05)     2:11.21 (34.03)
  7 Carroll, Kelsey              SAMD                 2:30.56    2:24.55  
                  32.42                             1:48.09 ( )     2:24.55 (36.46)
  8 Gonzales, Jillian A       09 SALE                 2:19.99    2:26.88  
  9 Bennett, Summer M         10 SAMD                 2:33.33    2:28.20  
                  31.24     1:09.00 (37.76)     1:47.68 (38.68)     2:28.20 (40.52)
 10 McGraw, Morgan            09 NOCL                 2:34.94    2:30.71  
                  32.73     1:10.58 (37.85)     1:51.55 (40.97)     2:30.71 (39.16)
 11 Ayala, Vanessa N          09 SAMD                 2:47.53    2:32.28  
                  33.49     1:12.35 (38.86)     1:52.30 (39.95)     2:32.28 (39.98)
 12 Riojas, Tori R            12 SALE                 2:36.29    2:36.29  
                  34.06     1:12.05 (37.99)     1:53.17 (41.12)     2:36.29 (43.12)
 13 Chandler, Kyra            10 NEBC                 2:36.17    2:41.40  
                  34.78     1:15.44 (40.66)   2:41.40 (1:25.96)                    
 14 Barraza, Abigale G        10 CJVM                 2:36.18    2:45.79  
                  37.19     1:18.39 (41.20)     2:02.25 (43.86)     2:45.79 (43.54)
 15 Perales, Analisa E        09 NOCL                 2:39.23    2:46.43  
                                1:21.55 ( )     2:05.69 (44.14)     2:46.43 (40.74)
 16 Fernandez, Faith          11 COJU                 2:42.01    2:50.45  
                                1:22.58 ( )     2:08.31 (45.73)     2:50.45 (42.14)
 17 Alverdi, Ruby L           09 SAMD                 3:05.50   x2:53.44  
 18 Rios, Alaya               11 NOCL                 2:40.23   x2:55.39  
                  37.56                             2:07.00 ( )     2:55.39 (48.39)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dallahan, Connelly P      12 NOCL                 1:59.60    1:57.85  
  2 Malatek, William K        10 NEBR                 2:02.56    1:59.68  
  3 Baxter, Joshua            10 SAMD                 2:07.39    2:00.78  
  4 Rivera, Marcos            10 NEBC                 2:03.38    2:03.06  
  5 Anderson, Drew            10 NEBC                 2:35.53    2:03.50  
  6 Tejeda, Seth A            11 NOST                 2:11.92    2:08.60  
                  26.61       57.15 (30.54)     1:32.04 (34.89)     2:08.60 (36.56)
  7 Bartels, Lyle E           10 SALE                 1:55.60    2:08.79  
  8 Peck, Matt                09 SALE                 2:10.08    2:11.25  
  9 Walsh, Patrick L          09 NOCL                 2:10.23    2:12.63  
 10 Gamboa, Cameron           11 NOST                 2:23.69    2:24.07  
                  31.62     1:06.96 (35.34)     1:49.26 (42.30)     2:24.07 (34.81)
 11 Dandan, Sammy P           09 NOCL                 2:35.23    2:24.81  
 12 Moss, Matthew D           10 NEBR                 2:17.54    2:27.38  
                                1:09.21 ( )   2:27.38 (1:18.17)                    
 13 Lopez, Jeremy             11 SOSA                 2:34.36    2:27.50  
                                1:08.44 ( )   2:27.50 (1:19.06)                    
 14 Meloni, Ian               11 COJU                 2:33.47    2:27.64  
                  33.43     1:11.21 (37.78)     1:50.84 (39.63)     2:27.64 (36.80)
 15 Fisher, John D            11 NOCL                 2:26.14    2:28.68  
 16 Soto, Miguel A            09 NOCL                 2:15.23   x2:29.65  
                  31.03     1:08.17 (37.14)     1:49.11 (40.94)     2:29.65 (40.54)
 17 Youngblood, Keaton L       9 NEBR                 2:25.18    2:31.43  
                                1:09.39 ( )     1:50.37 (40.98)     2:31.43 (41.06)
 18 Dilworth, Cameron         11 COJU                 2:32.45    2:32.32  
                  34.48   2:32.32 (1:57.84)                                        
 19 Denison, Noah V           12 NEBR                 2:30.24    2:36.22  
                  33.51     1:11.92 (38.41)     1:54.33 (42.41)     2:36.22 (41.89)
 20 Parlato, Sean M           11 NOCL                 2:40.23   x2:40.51  
                                1:16.26 ( )   2:40.51 (1:24.25)                    
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dowling, Molly A          11 NOCL                   31.26      30.21  
  2 Romine, Brooke L          10 SALE                   31.75      31.35  
  3 Simmons, Taylor K         11 NOMA                   32.76      32.53  
  4 Correa, Liliana P         10 NOCL                   32.84      33.69  
  5 Murillo, Sara T           11 SALE                   35.99      33.72  
  6 Harris, Hadley G          11 NOCL                   33.54      33.83  
  7 Glover, Aaliyah           10 NOST                   36.01      35.05  
  8 Everett, Katherine        12 NEBC                   32.93      35.11  
  9 Strean, Cacee K           10 NEBR                   35.59      36.13  
 10 Burnett Campana, Lauren   09 NOMA                   38.05      36.98  
 11 Sinclair Little, Katheri  10 NOMA                   43.68      37.01  
 12 Tubbs, Delaney C          09 SALE                   32.83      37.43  
 13 Vancil, Paige C           10 SALE                   35.99      38.09  
 14 Ratta, Grace              09 NOST                   40.05      38.33  
 15 Patterson, Mikayla           SAMD                   34.43      38.48  
 16 Corona, Avery                SAMD                   33.45      38.50  
 17 Stevenson, Maddy O        09 SALE                   38.99     x38.74  
 18 Gibbons, Lela G           10 SALE                   41.99     x38.83  
 19 White, Daphne             10 NEBC                   40.94      39.47  
 20 Kaarlsen, Mallorie        10 NOMA                   36.81      39.87  
 21 James, Emily N            11 NEBR                   41.88      40.20  
 22 Diaz, Savannah               SAMD                   37.65      40.41  
 23 McCauley, Erin            11 NEBC                   39.74      40.49  
 24 Martinez, Arisbeth D      09 CJVM                   40.60      40.52  
 25 Steele, Chloe             09 SALE                   40.99     x41.36  
 26 Williams, Kassidy W       11 NEBR                   44.08      41.68  
 27 Rochelle, Vivi G          09 SALE                   41.99     x41.85  
 28 Holland, Marilyn          09 NOCL                   42.29      42.33  
 29 Weingart, Lindsay B       09 SALE                   37.99     x42.49  
 30 Dominguez, Juliette       09 NOST                   46.00      43.62  
 31 Eddy, Uri E               09 SALE                   49.99     x43.75  
 32 Everett, Alexandra        09 NEBC                   49.72      43.90  
 33 Mouton, Alexis M          09 CJVM                   57.24      44.00  
 34 Mills, Mazlyn H            9 NEBR                   44.56      45.03  
 35 Williams, Alexa R          9 NEBR                   47.89     x45.61  
 36 Avila, Bethanie F         11 NOST                   51.26      46.61  
 37 Saenz, Karmen A           10 NOMA                   45.47     x46.87  
 38 Davis, Andrea             09 NOMA                   52.65     x48.10  
 39 Baragana, Brooke A        10 NEBR                   48.45     x50.56  
 40 Rodriguez, Lisa           09 NOMA                   47.77     x50.71  
 41 Stark, Victoria           10 COJU                   42.01      52.43  
 42 Crawford, Kayla           09 NOMA                 1:00.00     x52.51  
 43 Gonzalez, Serenity        09 NOST                 1:06.92     x55.32  
 44 Vega, Lyric               12 SOSA                 1:02.68      58.95  
 45 Romo, Victoria            10 SOSA                 1:05.32    1:02.65  
 -- Delgado, Breanna          09 NOST                   45.01         DQ  
 -- Castilla, Angela N        09 CJVM                   52.38         DQ  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinceslio, Dylan M        12 NOCL                   28.23      28.39  
  2 Thurman, Kyle             12 COJU                   28.50      28.49  
  3 Elms, Nic J               12 NOCL                   28.02      28.53  
  4 Kaler, Matthew M          12 NOCL                   29.29      29.69  
  5 Kuntz, Conrad M           11 NEBR                   32.03      29.94  
  6 Williams, David A         12 NEBR                   30.44      30.67  
  7 Goodner, Michael A        12 NEBR                   31.18      30.97  
  8 Carnes, Clayton           12 NEBC                   30.19      32.08  
  9 Sanchez, Daniel A         10 NOMA                   30.97      32.43  
 10 Roper, Josh               09 CJVM                   42.79      32.78  
 11 Harlos, Nathan            11 SAMD                   32.15      33.48  
 12 Hernandez, Joseph         11 NOMA                   34.51      33.83  
 13 Sargent, Skylar           09 NOMA                   35.03      34.10  
 14 Alarcon, Gabriel          09 NOCL                   35.23      34.29  
 15 Lozoya, Josh              11 COJU                   38.04      34.50  
 16 Hoglund, Noah J           09 NOMA                   38.00      34.80  
 17 Castellanos, Rigo         11 NOMA                   35.47     x35.06  
 18 Renouf, Parker            11 NOMA                   36.85     x35.25  
 19 Trevino, Stone            12 SALE                   39.99      35.30  
 20 Freudenrich, Johnny       11 COJU                   36.46      35.58  
 21 Chantos, Micah            10 NEBC                   38.91      36.41  
 22 Montesinos Aleman, Max    10 NOMA                   36.53     x36.79  
 23 Roldan, Anthony E         10 NEBR                   43.23      37.35  
 24 Neitsch, Brian               SAMD                   37.68      37.38  
 25 Joslin, Eric              09 NEBC                   41.57      38.61  
 26 Barrios, Jakob            09 NOMA                   45.00     x38.89  
 27 White, Harry                 SAMD                   40.25      39.68  
 28 Parker, Elton                SAMD                   38.76      39.85  
 29 Beltran, Davin            11 NOMA                   41.40     x41.31  
 30 Juarez, Jeremiah          10 SOSA                   50.56      44.10  
 31 Donald, Donovan           09 NOST                   49.52      45.70  
 32 Herrera, Israel           10 SOSA                   47.58      46.35  
 33 McCall, Jaden J           09 CJVM                   45.83      47.09  
 34 N'Keze, Onyah             09 SAWG                   42.01      47.88  
 35 Bowles, Omar              10 NOMA                   45.86     x47.91  
 36 Arredondo, Malachi        09 NOST                   45.01      49.61  
 37 Ruiz, Sebastian           10 SOSA                 1:02.33      53.14  
 38 Agyeman-Budu, Andrew K       NOCL                   50.20     x55.96  
 -- Jones, Jeffrey            11 COJU                   36.01         DQ  
 -- Martinez, Oscar           10 NOMA                   40.00         DQ  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Sarana L             11 SAMD                 2:35.84    2:36.55  
                  34.10     1:14.00 (39.90)     2:02.43 (48.43)     2:36.55 (34.12)
  2 Danielsen, Hailey         11 NEBC                 2:45.34    2:43.99  
                  34.57                             2:06.12 ( )     2:43.99 (37.87)
  3 Schultz, Asilyn           11 NEBC                 2:47.91    2:47.21  
                  37.43     1:20.33 (42.90)     2:09.34 (49.01)     2:47.21 (37.87)
  4 Moreno, Paloma L          12 NOST                 2:49.01    2:49.89  
                  35.02     1:19.38 (44.36)     2:12.29 (52.91)     2:49.89 (37.60)
  5 Forey, Emily              11 SAMD                 2:46.19    2:57.20  
                  36.65     1:22.09 (45.44)     2:17.32 (55.23)     2:57.20 (39.88)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Jackson             SAMD                      NT    2:09.87  
                  27.79       58.86 (31.07)     1:40.82 (41.96)     2:09.87 (29.05)
  2 Dillard, Jackson P        11 SAMD                 2:21.16    2:15.90  
                  28.18     1:05.24 (37.06)     1:44.51 (39.27)     2:15.90 (31.39)
  3 Hardaway, Hayden B         9 NEBR                 2:25.68    2:27.71  
                  30.53     1:08.06 (37.53)     1:52.37 (44.31)     2:27.71 (35.34)
  4 Peck, Matt                09 SALE                 2:21.99    2:32.38  
                  33.47     1:12.07 (38.60)     1:58.69 (46.62)     2:32.38 (33.69)
  5 Hancock, Bryan            11 NEBC                 2:30.87    2:34.16  
                  31.01     1:11.75 (40.74)     1:57.86 (46.11)     2:34.16 (36.30)
  6 Baer, Thomas              12 NEBC                 2:34.96    2:36.97  
                  32.80     1:14.48 (41.68)     2:00.70 (46.22)     2:36.97 (36.27)
  7 Faller, Jacob             09 SAMD                 2:35.67    2:42.25  
                  36.19     1:20.35 (44.16)     2:05.85 (45.50)     2:42.25 (36.40)
  8 Walker, Melvin D          09 CJVM                 2:41.53    2:50.34  
                  33.26     1:16.03 (42.77)     2:07.79 (51.76)     2:50.34 (42.55)
 -- Brown, Phillip R          10 NEBR                 2:30.22         DQ  
                  32.41     1:12.31 (39.90)     1:57.42 (45.11)          DQ (33.54)
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pruin, Julia C            12 NOCL                   26.83      26.47  
  2 Simmons, Taylor K         11 NOMA                   27.40      27.02  
  3 Whidby, Emma A            09 SAMD                   27.10      27.05  
  4 Galdau, Emma T            11 NOCL                   27.11      27.08  
  5 Romine, Brooke L          10 SALE                   27.09      27.34  
  6 Whitney, Samantha         11 NEBC                   27.61      27.73  
  7 Lawler, Faith             11 COJU                   26.54      28.00  
  8 Perales, Karina L         12 NOCL                   27.21      28.45  
  9 Valenzuela, Kayla         11 NOST                   27.96      28.47  
 10 Robey, Jordan A           11 NOMA                   27.28      28.66  
 11 Morales, Sophia G         11 NOCL                   30.70      29.01  
 11 Tse, Kimberly H           10 SAMD                   29.25      29.01  
 13 Salazar, Arlene M         12 SALE                   30.32      29.19  
 14 Carroll, Kelsey              SAMD                   28.78      29.27  
 15 Bennett, Summer M         10 SAMD                   28.91      29.40  
 16 Kuntz, Stella K           10 NEBR                   29.32      29.52  
 17 Carroll, Hailey           09 SAMD                   30.50     x29.54  
 18 McMillan, Kaitlyn         10 NOCL                   28.23     x29.55  
 19 Hitchens, Danielle        09 COJU                   29.62      29.73  
 20 Wonsang, Emily            10 NEBC                   30.19      29.81  
 21 Faller, Aisha                SAMD                   33.45     x30.01  
 22 McComb, Rachel            10 NEBC                   29.35      30.02  
 23 Gonzales, Jillian A       09 SALE                   29.30      30.08  
 24 Harper, Helena E          11 NOST                   28.99      30.18  
 25 Harris, Hadley G          11 NOCL                   29.74     x30.29  
 26 Strean, Cacee K           10 NEBR                   29.99      30.42  
 27 Hardy, Raven                 SAMD                   30.45     x30.50  
 28 Corripio, Ariel C         12 NEBR                   30.46      30.85  
 29 Ayala, Vanessa N          09 SAMD                   32.72     x31.08  
 30 Landin, Lauren E          11 NOST                   31.88      31.23  
 31 Luevano, Maria               SAMD                   30.23     x31.26  
 32 Barraza, Amy M            09 CJVM                   31.61      31.29  
 32 Tieso, Delaney               SAMD                   33.01     x31.29  
 34 Patterson, Mikayla           SAMD                   30.98     x31.58  
 35 Diaz, Savannah               SAMD                   32.45     x31.68  
 36 Pang, Boya                09 NOCL                   33.70     x31.73  
 37 Chandler, Kyra            10 NEBC                   32.57      32.19  
 38 Copeland, Kaitlyn K       10 NEBR                   31.64      32.41  
 39 Horner, Victoria          09 NOMA                   30.89      32.47  
 39 Rodriguez, Amorette       10 COJU                   34.01      32.47  
 41 Long, Anna                12 NEBC                   31.65     x32.66  
 42 Blig, Melody J            10 NOCL                   32.86     x32.77  
 43 Castilla, Angela N        09 CJVM                   32.50      32.79  
 44 Gries, Amani              09 COJU                   31.88      32.94  
 45 Stevenson, Maddy O        09 SALE                   32.65      33.01  
 46 Martinez, Vivi R          10 SALE                   31.81     x33.02  
 47 Landry, Erin M            09 SALE                   32.74     x33.35  
 48 Gibbons, Lela G           10 SALE                   31.54     x33.67  
 49 Avila, Bethanie F         11 NOST                   33.11      33.70  
 50 Moncivais, Valarie A      11 NEBR                   33.85     x33.71  
 51 Vargas-Rios, Aaliah       11 COJU                   33.45     x33.91  
 52 Dwyer, Jenna              09 NOCL                   32.23     x34.11  
 53 Flores Quintanilla, Kiar  09 CJVM                   34.88      34.34  
 54 Hilario, Kimberly            SAMD                   31.45     x34.39  
 55 Barraza, Abigale G        10 CJVM                   34.23      34.43  
 56 McGrath, Kate                SAMD                   32.45     x34.49  
 57 Zamora Gonzalez, Martha   09 NOCL                   36.64     x34.59  
 58 James, Emily N            11 NEBR                   33.12     x35.12  
 59 Williams, Kassidy W       11 NEBR                   35.88     x35.36  
 60 Langston, Ashley T        09 CJVM                   40.16     x35.48  
 61 Bennett, Jessica E        10 NEBR                   36.40     x35.83  
 62 Martinez, Arisbeth D      09 CJVM                   38.17     x36.00  
 63 Mouton, Alexis M          09 CJVM                   36.98     x37.24  
 64 Choe, Sophia              09 NOCL                   37.79     x37.67  
 65 Martinez, Ieza               SAMD                   35.67     x37.77  
 66 Mujica, Melivia           10 SOSA                   37.69      37.78  
 67 Eddy, Uri E               09 SALE                   39.99     x38.46  
 68 Pinheiro, Sofie S         09 SALE                   40.46     x38.47  
 68 Holland, Marilyn          09 NOCL                   40.96     x38.47  
 70 Mills, Mazlyn H            9 NEBR                   38.51     x38.58  
 71 Jones, Paislee P          10 NEBR                   38.45     x38.66  
 72 Marsh, Lacey T            10 NEBR                   42.22     x38.76  
 73 Williams, Alexa R          9 NEBR                   37.89     x39.77  
 74 Wolf, McKinlee            10 NEBC                   40.03     x39.83  
 75 Balmos, Kate M             9 NEBR                   43.63     x40.47  
 76 Hite, Jade M               9 NEBR                   39.16     x40.94  
 77 Dominguez, Juliette       09 NOST                   36.97     x41.69  
 78 Calta, Jenna M            10 NEBR                   42.10     x42.16  
 79 Cruz Lafuente, Daniela    10 NEBR                   41.11     x42.19  
 80 Baragana, Brooke A        10 NEBR                   40.94     x42.29  
 81 Delgado, Breanna          09 NOST                   56.83     x46.89  
 82 Vega, Lyric               12 SOSA                   45.25      47.53  
 83 Romo, Victoria            10 SOSA                   52.34      47.77  
 84 Crawford, Kayla           09 NOMA                   48.59      48.18  
 85 Gonzalez, Serenity        09 NOST                   56.38     x55.28  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oslin, Robert             11 NOCL                   24.07      22.81  
  2 Thurman, Kyle             12 COJU                   24.84      23.92  
  3 Brown, Caleb S            12 NEBR                   24.35      23.94  
  4 Baxter, Joshua            10 SAMD                   25.74      23.96  
  5 Rodeffer, Zachary J       11 NEBR                   24.45      24.04  
  6 Repasi, Porter D           9 NEBR                   25.03      24.94  
  7 Tejeda, Seth A            11 NOST                   25.58      25.12  
  7 Goulais, Michael          12 NEBC                   24.78      25.12  
  9 Lee, Brian                11 NOMA                   26.30      25.28  
  9 McClure, Henry M          10 SALE                   27.18      25.28  
 11 Smith, Chris              10 COJU                   26.01      25.70  
 12 McNease, Stephen A        11 SALE                   25.45      25.76  
 13 Fisher, John D            11 NOCL                   26.35      26.04  
 14 Harrell, John N           11 NEBR                   25.20      26.12  
 15 Lima, Nathan A            11 NOMA                   27.22      26.14  
 16 Livingstone, Henry W      10 SALE                   35.99      26.33  
 17 Carnes, Clayton           12 NEBC                   26.48      26.40  
 18 Gallardo Garibay, Luis    11 NOMA                   26.18      26.53  
 19 Tubbesing, Ryan C         09 SALE                   26.99      26.67  
 20 Materne, Evan C           10 SALE                   30.83     x26.77  
 21 Rusnak, Jared B           10 NOCL                   27.65      26.85  
 22 Santizo, Nestor           11 COJU                   27.01      26.92  
 23 Hobbs, Gareth T           12 SALE                   28.83     x27.07  
 24 Lopez, Jeremy             11 SOSA                   27.07      27.20  
 25 Soto, Garrett Q           11 NEBR                   26.28     x27.27  
 26 Paveglio, Noah A          10 SALE                   27.58     x27.32  
 27 Beverley, Justice J       12 NOMA                   28.73      27.56  
 28 Youngblood, Keaton L       9 NEBR                   27.62     x27.84  
 28 Kaulukukui, Alex          11 NOST                   26.67      27.84  
 30 Breland, Jacob T          10 SALE                   28.60     x27.92  
 31 Dandan, Sammy P           09 NOCL                   28.23      27.93  
 32 Vacek, Jackson P          10 NEBR                   27.98     x28.00  
 33 Rolon, Felix R             9 NEBR                   31.23     x28.08  
 34 Hille, Sam                12 COJU                   28.65      28.12  
 35 Denison, Noah V           12 NEBR                   26.30     x28.33  
 36 Colon, Brandon L          12 NEBR                   29.99     x28.77  
 37 Hernandez, Rio            10 NOST                   32.01      28.85  
 38 Denham, Adison            10 SALE                   28.30     x28.87  
 39 Wiley, Connor J           09 SALE                   26.99     x28.90  
 40 Gamboa, Cameron           11 NOST                   30.12      29.02  
 41 Furman, Noah              11 SALE                   28.95     x29.07  
 42 Byers, Tyler              09 NEBC                   29.03      29.11  
 43 Roper, Josh               09 CJVM                   34.58      29.16  
 44 Roldan, Anthony E         10 NEBR                   30.75     x29.27  
 45 Lozoya, Josh              11 COJU                   28.04     x29.46  
 46 Rodarte, Ian K            12 SALE                   25.66     x29.55  
 47 Castellanos, Rigo         11 NOMA                   28.09     x29.63  
 48 Beltran, Davin            11 NOMA                   29.56     x29.67  
 49 Neitsch, Brian               SAMD                   30.23      29.78  
 50 Smith, Slater T           10 NEBR                   31.80     x29.96  
 51 Perez Pizarro, Luis          SAMD                   32.45      30.09  
 51 Denham, Dain M            10 SALE                   31.08     x30.09  
 53 Foate, Joshua             09 NOMA                   31.23     x30.18  
 54 Trevino, Stone            12 SALE                   35.99     x30.19  
 55 Cosme-Ortiz, Jose         11 COJU                   32.01     x30.57  
 56 Trevino, Joseph D         10 NEBR                   29.68     x30.73  
 57 Agosto, Raul              10 SOSA                   35.33      30.76  
 58 Renouf, Colby             10 NOMA                   30.14     x30.80  
 59 Medina, Joseph A           9 NEBR                   31.56     x30.83  
 60 Pitcher, Benjamin J       11 NEBR                   31.95     x31.04  
 61 Greenwood, Justin         11 NOST                   32.27     x31.06  
 62 Parlato, Sean M           11 NOCL                   33.18     x31.07  
 63 Coble, Eliot E            10 NEBR                   35.32     x31.34  
 64 Barrios, Jakob            09 NOMA                   30.00     x31.70  
 65 Freudenrich, Johnny       11 COJU                   31.37     x31.80  
 66 Rodriguez, Jorge          12 SAWG                   33.08      32.00  
 67 Jones, Jeffrey            11 COJU                   31.00     x32.25  
 68 Pitcher, Brayden A         9 NEBR                   31.50     x32.47  
 69 Gonzalez, Max                SAMD                   30.45      32.49  
 70 Williamson, Joseph        12 SOSA                   34.62      32.57  
 71 Wilder, Henry             09 NOCL                   33.39     x32.61  
 72 Williamson, Arthur        10 SOSA                   34.47      32.79  
 73 Arevalo, Azariah M         9 NEBR                   33.03     x33.29  
 74 Juarez, Jeremiah          10 SOSA                   33.56     x33.79  
 75 Joslin, Eric              09 NEBC                   34.13      34.46  
 76 Garza, Daniel             10 SOSA                   34.15     x34.48  
 77 Tapia, Christian A        09 CJVM                   47.06      34.77  
 78 Herrera, Israel           10 SOSA                   34.88     x35.47  
 79 Garza, Aaron G            09 CJVM                   36.24      35.65  
 80 Agyeman-Budu, Andrew K       NOCL                   34.90     x37.03  
 81 Martinez, Bowen A         12 SALE                   39.99     x37.23  
 82 Solis, Ryan J             09 SALE                   38.39     x38.44  
 83 Ruiz, Sebastian           10 SOSA                   37.85     x39.63  
 84 Arredondo, Malachi        09 NOST                   44.19     x44.09  
 85 Bonds, Jakobi B           09 CJVM                   43.84      45.01  
 86 McCall, Jaden J           09 CJVM                   44.09     x45.33  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spitz, Elle M             10 NOCL                 1:09.60    1:08.74  
                  30.93     1:08.74 (37.81)                                        
  2 Correa, Liliana P         10 NOCL                 1:06.53    1:09.46  
                  33.08     1:09.46 (36.38)                                        
  3 Tse, Sarana L             11 SAMD                 1:11.56    1:09.77  
                  32.81     1:09.77 (36.96)                                        
  4 Glover, Aaliyah           10 NOST                 1:12.32    1:09.91  
                  32.01     1:09.91 (37.90)                                        
  5 Whidby, Emma A            09 SAMD                 1:05.73    1:11.17  
                  32.01     1:11.17 (39.16)                                        
  6 Forey, Emily              11 SAMD                 1:11.32    1:15.50  
                  34.41     1:15.50 (41.09)                                        
  7 Danielsen, Hailey         11 NEBC                 1:15.62    1:16.04  
                  34.99     1:16.04 (41.05)                                        
  8 Moreno, Paloma L          12 NOST                 1:15.70    1:17.83  
                  34.46     1:17.83 (43.37)                                        
  9 Meza, Kaleigh             10 NEBC                 1:19.44    1:20.35  
                  36.29     1:20.35 (44.06)                                        
 10 Harris, McKenna           09 NOCL                 1:17.04    1:20.96  
                  32.92     1:20.96 (48.04)                                        
 11 McMillan, Kaitlyn         10 NOCL                 1:20.23    1:22.17  
                  35.05     1:22.17 (47.12)                                        
 12 Myers, Cortney S           9 NEBR                 1:44.29    1:40.72  
                  43.93     1:40.72 (56.79)                                        
 -- Perales, Analisa E        09 NOCL                 1:31.95         DQ  
                  39.07          DQ (49.67)                                        
 -- Rios, Alaya               11 NOCL                 1:35.10         DQ  
                  41.64          DQ (50.28)                                        
 -- Serna, Maricarmen         09 NOCL                 1:26.51         DQ  
                  40.84          DQ (48.78)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dallahan, Connelly P      12 NOCL                 1:00.94      59.23  
                  27.38       59.23 (31.85)                                        
  2 Dillard, Jackson P        11 SAMD                 1:04.42      59.95  
                  27.48       59.95 (32.47)                                        
  3 Thurman, Paul             10 COJU                 1:03.37    1:02.55  
                  29.61     1:02.55 (32.94)                                        
  4 Goodner, Michael A        12 NEBR                   58.51    1:03.06  
                  29.13     1:03.06 (33.93)                                        
  5 Shaw, Cameron             10 NEBC                 1:06.63    1:03.77  
                  29.06     1:03.77 (34.71)                                        
  6 Hancock, Bryan            11 NEBC                 1:05.17    1:06.73  
                  30.14     1:06.73 (36.59)                                        
  7 Harlos, Nathan            11 SAMD                 1:12.34    1:08.06  
                  31.22     1:08.06 (36.84)                                        
  8 Solano, Luis G            09 NOCL                 1:10.23    1:08.24  
                  30.48     1:08.24 (37.76)                                        
  9 Patamalla, Varun U        11 SALE                 1:04.94    1:10.07  
                  27.37     1:10.07 (42.70)                                        
 10 Moss, Matthew D           10 NEBR                 1:11.00    1:12.50  
                  32.28     1:12.50 (40.22)                                        
 11 Alarcon, Gabriel          09 NOCL                 1:16.35    1:13.17  
                  31.42     1:13.17 (41.75)                                        
 12 Gamboa, Cameron           11 NOST                 1:14.22    1:14.80  
                  34.29     1:14.80 (40.51)                                        
 13 Resendez, Andrew B        10 SALE                 1:13.42    1:15.30  
                  33.41     1:15.30 (41.89)                                        
 14 Walker, Melvin D          09 CJVM                 1:19.65    1:15.36  
                  33.21     1:15.36 (42.15)                                        
 15 Soto, Miguel A            09 NOCL                 1:18.74    1:16.13  
                  33.48     1:16.13 (42.65)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Jorge          12 SAWG                 1:37.01    1:28.22  
                  39.14     1:28.22 (49.08)                                        
 -- Cosme-Ortiz, Jose         11 COJU                 1:30.01         DQ  
                  34.97          DQ (48.71)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vancil, Paige C           10 SALE                   34.96      34.89  
  2 Sollohub, Hannah E        10 NEBR                   37.52      35.84  
  3 Lawler, Faith             11 COJU                   37.01      36.75  
  4 Wonsang, Emily            10 NEBC                   37.21      37.34  
  5 McComb, Rachel            10 NEBC                   37.92      37.35  
  6 Whitney, Samantha         11 NEBC                   39.99      37.50  
  7 Perales, Karina L         12 NOCL                   37.36      38.17  
  8 Schultz, Asilyn           11 NEBC                   38.49      38.64  
  9 Kuntz, Stella K           10 NEBR                   39.73      38.93  
 10 Robey, Jordan A           11 NOMA                   38.08      39.22  
 11 Sinclair Little, Katheri  10 NOMA                   41.95      39.83  
 12 Faller, Aisha                SAMD                   43.56      40.13  
 13 Corripio, Ariel C         12 NEBR                   39.83      40.17  
 14 Harper, Helena E          11 NOST                   45.76      40.18  
 15 Copeland, Kaitlyn K       10 NEBR                   41.25      40.67  
 16 Corona, Avery                SAMD                   41.23      41.28  
 17 White, Daphne             10 NEBC                   41.78     x41.31  
 18 Landin, Lauren E          11 NOST                   44.18      42.36  
 18 Luevano, Maria               SAMD                   45.34      42.36  
 18 Montalvo, Jenna D         09 SAMD                   41.50      42.36  
 21 Rodriguez, Amorette       10 COJU                   40.01      42.46  
 22 Langston, Ashley T        09 CJVM                   44.99      42.97  
 23 Kaarlsen, Mallorie        10 NOMA                   42.20      43.10  
 24 Dahl, Victoria               SAMD                   39.87     x43.11  
 25 Horner, Victoria          09 NOMA                   40.74      43.17  
 26 Long, Anna                12 NEBC                   42.80     x43.19  
 27 Flores Quintanilla, Kiar  09 CJVM                   57.64      44.39  
 28 Tieso, Delaney               SAMD                   45.67     x44.57  
 29 Steele, Chloe             09 SALE                   46.99      44.91  
 30 Alverdi, Ruby L           09 SAMD                   48.23     x45.08  
 31 Hilario, Kimberly            SAMD                   40.56     x46.06  
 32 Frame, Chloe              11 NOMA                   47.16     x46.16  
 33 Rochelle, Vivi G          09 SALE                   45.99      46.27  
 34 Wolf, McKinlee            10 NEBC                   46.30     x46.67  
 35 Saenz, Karmen A           10 NOMA                   50.60     x48.44  
 36 Wisecarver, Skylar        09 NOMA                   50.00     x48.55  
 37 Avila, Bethanie F         11 NOST                 1:01.10      49.65  
 38 Gries, Amani              09 COJU                   42.01      51.22  
 39 Calta, Jenna M            10 NEBR                   52.82     x52.34  
 40 Stark, Victoria           10 COJU                   49.01      52.62  
 41 Fernandez, Faith          11 COJU                   42.01     x56.24  
 42 Rodriguez, Lisa           09 NOMA                   54.21     x56.27  
 43 Dominguez, Juliette       09 NOST                 1:14.09      56.92  
 44 Mujica, Melivia           10 SOSA                 1:02.35    1:02.20  
 -- Ortiz, Victoria           11 COJU                   40.83         DQ  
 -- Martinez, Ieza               SAMD                   48.76         DQ  
 -- McGrath, Kate                SAMD                   45.67         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Serenity        09 NOST                   50.01         DQ  
 -- Davis, Andrea             09 NOMA                 1:10.55         DQ  
 -- Delgado, Breanna          09 NOST                   45.01         DQ  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrera, Isaac R          10 NEBR                   32.11      29.85  
  2 Copeland, Connor J        12 NEBR                   31.81      32.73  
  3 Materne, Evan C           10 SALE                   31.80      32.76  
  4 Reynolds, Ethen           11 NEBC                   33.22      32.97  
  5 Livingstone, Henry W      10 SALE                   37.99      34.25  
  6 Patamalla, Varun U        11 SALE                   32.99      34.51  
  7 McNease, Stephen A        11 SALE                   33.99      34.68  
  8 Hille, Sam                12 COJU                   34.01      35.38  
  9 Renouf, Parker            11 NOMA                   35.91      35.44  
 10 McClure, Henry M          10 SALE                   32.99     x35.79  
 11 Baer, Thomas              12 NEBC                   34.50      35.88  
 12 Lima, Nathan A            11 NOMA                   38.07      36.19  
 13 Gallardo Garibay, Luis    11 NOMA                   37.51      36.27  
 14 Montesinos Aleman, Max    10 NOMA                   37.62      36.78  
 15 Dandan, Sammy P           09 NOCL                   37.23      37.38  
 16 Silva, Sergio             10 COJU                   38.01      37.82  
 17 Rolon, Felix R             9 NEBR                   42.35      37.95  
 18 Hancock, Nicholas         11 NEBC                   38.58      37.98  
 19 Meloni, Ian               11 COJU                   35.01      38.06  
 20 Cosme-Ortiz, Jose         11 COJU                   38.01      38.34  
 21 Sargent, Skylar           09 NOMA                   40.47     x38.66  
 22 Hoglund, Noah J           09 NOMA                   41.25     x39.65  
 23 Perez Pizarro, Luis          SAMD                   39.78      40.49  
 24 Parker, Elton                SAMD                   41.23      41.34  
 25 Deleon, Joshua            10 NOMA                   50.14     x41.97  
 26 White, Harry                 SAMD                   41.23      42.90  
 27 Foate, Joshua             09 NOMA                   44.86     x43.56  
 28 Gonzalez, Max                SAMD                   42.34      45.23  
 29 Garza, Daniel             10 SOSA                   47.85      47.74  
 30 Donald, Donovan           09 NOST                   50.92      48.71  
 31 Bowles, Omar              10 NOMA                   54.94     x52.89  
 32 Martinez, Oscar           10 NOMA                   50.00     x54.04  
 33 Tapia, Christian A        09 CJVM                   52.85      54.23  
 34 Solis, Ryan J             09 SALE                   45.99     x56.04  
 35 Bonds, Jakobi B           09 CJVM                 1:10.77      56.36  
 -- Williamson, Arthur        10 SOSA                   48.15         DQ  
 -- Agyeman-Budu, Andrew K       NOCL                   50.23         DQ  
 -- Garza, Aaron G            09 CJVM                   51.44         DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Daniel A         10 NOMA                   46.07         DQ  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Cameron B        9 NEBR                   58.99      58.22  
                  28.41       58.22 (29.81)                                        
  2 Pruin, Julia C            12 NOCL                   58.68      58.40  
  3 Dowling, Molly A          11 NOCL                   58.65      58.45  
                  27.94       58.45 (30.51)                                        
  4 Galdau, Emma T            11 NOCL                 1:00.30      59.42  
                  29.04       59.42 (30.38)                                        
  5 Romine, Brooke L          10 SALE                   58.97    1:00.21  
                  29.00     1:00.21 (31.21)                                        
  6 Starr, Morgan             11 NEBC                   59.62    1:00.53  
                  29.33     1:00.53 (31.20)                                        
  7 Valenzuela, Kayla         11 NOST                   58.51    1:01.36  
                  29.31     1:01.36 (32.05)                                        
  8 Whitney, Samantha         11 NEBC                 1:01.46    1:01.54  
  9 Hepp, Annaliese              SAMD                   59.87    1:01.83  
                  30.30     1:01.83 (31.53)                                        
 10 Whidby, Emma A            09 SAMD                   59.85    1:03.16  
                  30.22     1:03.16 (32.94)                                        
 11 Morales, Sophia G         11 NOCL                 1:06.25    1:03.56  
                  30.70     1:03.56 (32.86)                                        
 12 Burnett Campana, Lauren   09 NOMA                 1:08.00    1:03.63  
                  31.06     1:03.63 (32.57)                                        
 13 Glover, Aaliyah           10 NOST                 1:15.01    1:05.39  
                  31.30     1:05.39 (34.09)                                        
 14 Carroll, Kelsey              SAMD                 1:03.56    1:05.43  
                  31.57     1:05.43 (33.86)                                        
 15 McGraw, Morgan            09 NOCL                 1:10.93   x1:05.55  
                  31.44     1:05.55 (34.11)                                        
 16 Salazar, Arlene M         12 SALE                 1:06.99    1:05.71  
                1:05.71         1:05.71 ( )                                        
 17 Murillo, Sara T           11 SALE                 1:03.11    1:05.91  
 18 Bennett, Summer M         10 SAMD                 1:03.45    1:06.66  
                  30.73     1:06.66 (35.93)                                        
 19 Strean, Cacee K           10 NEBR                 1:04.40    1:07.24  
 20 Harper, Helena E          11 NOST                 1:08.19    1:07.39  
                  32.23     1:07.39 (35.16)                                        
 21 Carroll, Hailey           09 SAMD                 1:07.46   x1:07.63  
                  31.94     1:07.63 (35.69)                                        
 22 Pang, Boya                09 NOCL                 1:12.29   x1:08.66  
                  33.43     1:08.66 (35.23)                                        
 23 Meza, Kaleigh             10 NEBC                 1:18.20    1:08.68  
 24 Hitchens, Danielle        09 COJU                 1:12.00    1:09.36  
                  32.32     1:09.36 (37.04)                                        
 25 Landin, Lauren E          11 NOST                 1:09.63    1:09.83  
                  32.92     1:09.83 (36.91)                                        
 26 Riojas, Tori R            12 SALE                 1:12.87    1:10.36  
                  33.35     1:10.36 (37.01)                                        
 27 Dahl, Victoria               SAMD                 1:05.45   x1:10.95  
                  33.45     1:10.95 (37.50)                                        
 28 Chandler, Kyra            10 NEBC                 1:09.45    1:12.07  
                  33.30     1:12.07 (38.77)                                        
 29 Stevenson, Maddy O        09 SALE                 1:07.99   x1:12.16  
 30 Serna, Maricarmen         09 NOCL                 1:10.23   x1:12.96  
                1:12.96         1:12.96 ( )                                        
 31 Barraza, Amy M            09 CJVM                 1:13.14    1:13.23  
                  34.19     1:13.23 (39.04)                                        
 32 Weingart, Lindsay B       09 SALE                 1:07.99   x1:13.25  
 33 Landry, Erin M            09 SALE                 1:13.00   x1:13.65  
                  35.85     1:13.65 (37.80)                                        
 34 Moncivais, Valarie A      11 NEBR                 1:14.42    1:14.05  
                  35.03     1:14.05 (39.02)                                        
 35 Montalvo, Jenna D         09 SAMD                 1:13.45   x1:14.36  
                  35.55     1:14.36 (38.81)                                        
 36 Blig, Melody J            10 NOCL                 1:18.19   x1:14.86  
 37 Castilla, Angela N        09 CJVM                 1:25.96    1:14.89  
 38 Rios, Alaya               11 NOCL                 1:18.68   x1:15.06  
                  35.61     1:15.06 (39.45)                                        
 39 Myers, Cortney S           9 NEBR                 1:23.45    1:15.15  
 40 Gibbons, Lela G           10 SALE                 1:09.99   x1:16.08  
                  35.93     1:16.08 (40.15)                                        
 41 Barraza, Abigale G        10 CJVM                 1:15.61    1:16.49  
                  36.12     1:16.49 (40.37)                                        
 42 Martinez, Vivi R          10 SALE                 1:06.99   x1:17.03  
                  35.32     1:17.03 (41.71)                                        
 43 McCauley, Erin            11 NEBC                 1:14.26   x1:17.74  
 44 Tubbs, Delaney C          09 SALE                 1:07.99   x1:17.98  
 45 Vargas-Rios, Aaliah       11 COJU                 1:17.61    1:18.70  
 46 Martinez, Arisbeth D      09 CJVM                 1:41.36    1:20.59  
                  38.00     1:20.59 (42.59)                                        
 47 Zamora Gonzalez, Martha   09 NOCL                 1:20.41   x1:20.77  
                  36.27     1:20.77 (44.50)                                        
 48 Bennett, Jessica E        10 NEBR                 1:23.45   x1:23.20  
                  38.49     1:23.20 (44.71)                                        
 49 Everett, Alexandra        09 NEBC                 1:25.93   x1:24.00  
 50 Mouton, Alexis M          09 CJVM                 1:27.58   x1:25.26  
                  39.61     1:25.26 (45.65)                                        
 51 Marsh, Lacey T            10 NEBR                 1:38.10   x1:26.93  
                  41.09     1:26.93 (45.84)                                        
 52 Mujica, Melivia           10 SOSA                 1:26.27    1:27.19  
                  42.39     1:27.19 (44.80)                                        
 53 Mills, Mazlyn H            9 NEBR                 1:25.43   x1:27.36  
 54 Wolf, McKinlee            10 NEBC                 1:30.58   x1:27.50  
 55 Pinheiro, Sofie S         09 SALE                 1:30.62   x1:28.96  
                1:28.96         1:28.96 ( )                                        
 56 Williams, Alexa R          9 NEBR                 1:24.56   x1:29.23  
 57 Choe, Sophia              09 NOCL                 1:24.89   x1:29.79  
                  15.17   1:29.79 (1:14.62)                                        
 58 Holland, Marilyn          09 NOCL                 1:30.23   x1:33.22  
                  41.25     1:33.22 (51.97)                                        
 59 Cruz Lafuente, Daniela    10 NEBR                 1:34.23   x1:35.13  
 60 Balmos, Kate M             9 NEBR                 1:38.53   x1:37.18  
                  45.66     1:37.18 (51.52)                                        
 61 Romo, Victoria            10 SOSA                 1:57.98    1:46.21  
                  49.86     1:46.21 (56.35)                                        
 -- Jones, Paislee P          10 NEBR                 1:23.43         DQ  
                  40.94          DQ (46.61)                                        
 -- Otto, Sara                11 NEBC                 1:19.20         DQ  
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Caleb S            12 NEBR                   51.94      52.33  
                  26.02       52.33 (26.31)                                        
  2 Kuntz, Conrad M           11 NEBR                   52.21      52.67  
                  25.14       52.67 (27.53)                                        
  3 Oslin, Robert             11 NOCL                   52.39      52.79  
  4 Bartels, Lyle E           10 SALE                   53.99      53.87  
                  25.99       53.87 (27.88)                                        
  5 Malatek, William K        10 NEBR                   51.51      54.06  
  6 Baxter, Joshua            10 SAMD                   55.00      54.15  
                  26.10       54.15 (28.05)                                        
  7 Anderson, Drew            10 NEBC                   54.40      54.17  
                  25.62       54.17 (28.55)                                        
  7 Rodeffer, Zachary J       11 NEBR                   51.66      54.17  
                  25.88       54.17 (28.29)                                        
  9 Goulais, Michael          12 NEBC                   54.41      55.00  
 10 Shaw, Cameron             10 NEBC                   55.58      56.16  
                  26.72       56.16 (29.44)                                        
 11 Repasi, Porter D           9 NEBR                   56.02     x57.65  
 12 Smith, Chris              10 COJU                   56.48      57.79  
                  28.30       57.79 (29.49)                                        
 13 Walsh, Patrick L          09 NOCL                   57.48      58.27  
                  28.37       58.27 (29.90)                                        
 14 Solano, Luis G            09 NOCL                   58.23      58.65  
                  28.27       58.65 (30.38)                                        
 15 Martinez, Arturo          10 NOCL                 1:05.23      59.01  
 16 Peck, Matt                09 SALE                   58.60      59.14  
                  28.49       59.14 (30.65)                                        
 17 Tubbesing, Ryan C         09 SALE                 1:00.88      59.41  
 18 Harrell, John N           11 NEBR                   58.18     x59.64  
 19 Hobbs, Gareth T           12 SALE                   57.99      59.73  
 20 Soto, Garrett Q           11 NEBR                   59.71   x1:00.02  
                  29.30     1:00.02 (30.72)                                        
 21 Rusnak, Jared B           10 NOCL                 1:00.45   x1:00.22  
 22 Reynolds, Ethen           11 NEBC                   59.56    1:00.41  
                  29.09     1:00.41 (31.32)                                        
 23 Cruickshank, Brad         11 COJU                   58.01    1:00.75  
                  29.36     1:00.75 (31.39)                                        
 24 Paveglio, Noah A          10 SALE                   59.99   x1:02.19  
                  30.50     1:02.19 (31.69)                                        
 25 Morawiec, Conner          12 NEBC                 1:01.05   x1:02.66  
 26 Galindo, Nathan           10 NOCL                 1:03.26   x1:03.17  
 27 Denison, Noah V           12 NEBR                 1:00.91   x1:03.19  
                  30.14     1:03.19 (33.05)                                        
 28 Hernandez, Joseph         11 NOMA                 1:01.31    1:03.43  
                  30.43     1:03.43 (33.00)                                        
 29 Soto, Miguel A            09 NOCL                 1:06.60   x1:03.47  
                  29.76     1:03.47 (33.71)                                        
 30 Livingstone, Henry W      10 SALE                 1:11.99   x1:03.59  
 31 Faller, Jacob             09 SAMD                 1:03.45    1:03.71  
 32 Breland, Jacob T          10 SALE                 1:05.78   x1:03.76  
                  29.48     1:03.76 (34.28)                                        
 33 Williams, David A         12 NEBR                 1:02.27   x1:04.35  
 34 Vacek, Jackson P          10 NEBR                 1:11.29   x1:04.38  
 35 Colon, Brandon L          12 NEBR                 1:09.87   x1:04.51  
                  30.80     1:04.51 (33.71)                                        
 36 Rodarte, Ian K            12 SALE                 1:08.13   x1:05.02  
                  31.16     1:05.02 (33.86)                                        
 37 Kaulukukui, Alex          11 NOST                 1:01.22    1:05.83  
                  29.69     1:05.83 (36.14)                                        
 38 Lozoya, Josh              11 COJU                 1:04.01    1:05.88  
 38 Byers, Tyler              09 NEBC                 1:07.69   x1:05.88  
 40 Denham, Adison            10 SALE                 1:05.58   x1:05.91  
 41 Chantos, Micah            10 NEBC                 1:11.61   x1:06.17  
                  31.08     1:06.17 (35.09)                                        
 42 Resendez, Andrew B        10 SALE                 1:03.99   x1:06.34  
 43 Wiley, Connor J           09 SALE                 1:00.99   x1:06.75  
                  32.66     1:06.75 (34.09)                                        
 44 Hernandez, Rio            10 NOST                 1:07.24    1:06.97  
                  31.46     1:06.97 (35.51)                                        
 45 Furman, Noah              11 SALE                 1:05.99   x1:06.99  
 46 Denham, Dain M            10 SALE                 1:05.89   x1:07.26  
 47 Silva, Sergio             10 COJU                 1:07.01    1:08.10  
                  32.37     1:08.10 (35.73)                                        
 48 Roldan, Anthony E         10 NEBR                 1:14.34   x1:08.63  
                  33.01     1:08.63 (35.62)                                        
 49 Greenwood, Justin         11 NOST                 1:07.90    1:09.46  
 50 Pitcher, Benjamin J       11 NEBR                 1:23.23   x1:11.33  
                  34.02     1:11.33 (37.31)                                        
 51 Gutierrez, Cristan        10 SALE                 1:15.99   x1:11.66  
 52 Smith, Slater T           10 NEBR                 1:12.34   x1:12.61  
                  34.24     1:12.61 (38.37)                                        
 53 Joslin, Eric              09 NEBC                 1:13.83   x1:12.86  
                  34.48     1:12.86 (38.38)                                        
 54 Parlato, Sean M           11 NOCL                 1:17.66   x1:13.09  
 55 Trevino, Stone            12 SALE                 1:12.99   x1:13.20  
                  33.94     1:13.20 (39.26)                                        
 56 Williamson, Joseph        12 SOSA                 1:14.84    1:13.46  
 57 Medina, Joseph A           9 NEBR                 1:13.50   x1:14.58  
                  35.73     1:14.58 (38.85)                                        
 58 Trevino, Joseph D         10 NEBR                 1:12.34   x1:14.68  
 59 Wilder, Henry             09 NOCL                 1:11.99   x1:15.16  
                  35.38     1:15.16 (39.78)                                        
 60 Jones, Jeffrey            11 COJU                 1:19.18   x1:18.27  
 61 Coble, Eliot E            10 NEBR                 1:12.24   x1:19.36  
 62 Pitcher, Brayden A         9 NEBR                 1:18.90   x1:19.46  
                  35.67     1:19.46 (43.79)                                        
 63 Arevalo, Azariah M         9 NEBR                 1:35.67   x1:22.03  
                  37.75     1:22.03 (44.28)                                        
 64 Williamson, Arthur        10 SOSA                 1:37.65    1:25.46  
 65 Solis, Ryan J             09 SALE                 1:30.33   x1:27.93  
 66 Martinez, Bowen A         12 SALE                 1:34.13   x1:28.27  
                  41.08     1:28.27 (47.19)                                        
 67 Juarez, Jeremiah          10 SOSA                 1:24.62    1:30.00  
 68 McCall, Jaden J           09 CJVM                 1:53.42    1:36.12  
                  43.58     1:36.12 (52.54)                                        
 69 Ruiz, Sebastian           10 SOSA                 1:45.66    1:39.16  
                  44.84     1:39.16 (54.32)                                        
 70 Bonds, Jakobi B           09 CJVM                 1:46.51    1:41.47  
 71 Arredondo, Malachi        09 NOST                 1:53.01    1:42.98  
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spitz, Elle M             10 NOCL                 5:30.23    5:46.43  
                                                    1:42.97 ( )     2:19.03 (36.06)
      5:46.43 (3:27.40)                                                            
  2 Lawler, Faith             11 COJU                 5:33.11    5:46.53  
                  29.62     1:03.63 (34.01)     1:39.01 (35.38)     2:15.13 (36.12)
        2:51.21 (36.08)     3:26.83 (35.62)     4:03.06 (36.23)     4:38.84 (35.78)
        5:13.61 (34.77)     5:46.53 (32.92)                                        
  3 Gilcrease, Katelyn M      12 NEBR                 5:52.18    5:53.80  
                                1:06.85 ( )     1:42.53 (35.68)     2:18.38 (35.85)
        2:54.37 (35.99)     3:30.62 (36.25)     4:06.63 (36.01)     4:42.98 (36.35)
        5:19.38 (36.40)     5:53.80 (34.42)                                        
  4 Sollohub, Hannah E        10 NEBR                 5:59.11    6:02.64  
                  33.72     1:09.73 (36.01)     1:45.56 (35.83)     2:22.39 (36.83)
        2:59.01 (36.62)     3:36.63 (37.62)     4:12.72 (36.09)     4:50.14 (37.42)
        5:26.73 (36.59)     6:02.64 (35.91)                                        
  5 Galdau, Emma T            11 NOCL                 6:21.92    6:09.22  
  6 Everett, Katherine        12 NEBC                 6:18.79    6:21.81  
                                1:09.06 ( )     1:47.37 (38.31)     2:26.07 (38.70)
        3:05.03 (38.96)     3:44.68 (39.65)     4:24.78 (40.10)     5:04.40 (39.62)
        5:43.46 (39.06)     6:21.81 (38.35)                                        
  7 Forey, Emily              11 SAMD                 6:35.67    6:41.32  
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillard, Jackson P        11 SAMD                 5:44.98    5:17.10  
                  28.16       59.21 (31.05)     1:31.07 (31.86)     2:03.00 (31.93)
        2:35.61 (32.61)     3:08.41 (32.80)     3:41.68 (33.27)     4:15.49 (33.81)
        4:47.56 (32.07)     5:17.10 (29.54)                                        
  2 Copeland, Connor J        12 NEBR                 5:20.64    5:25.09  
                  28.71       59.99 (31.28)     1:32.54 (32.55)     2:05.35 (32.81)
        2:38.60 (33.25)     3:11.83 (33.23)     3:45.67 (33.84)     4:19.43 (33.76)
        4:53.10 (33.67)     5:25.09 (31.99)                                        
  3 Dallahan, Connelly P      12 NOCL                 5:36.02    5:29.17  
  4 Rivera, Marcos            10 NEBC                 5:40.34    5:38.83  
                  28.90     1:00.89 (31.99)     1:34.29 (33.40)     2:08.86 (34.57)
        2:44.22 (35.36)     3:19.37 (35.15)     3:54.48 (35.11)     4:29.73 (35.25)
        5:04.98 (35.25)     5:38.83 (33.85)                                        
  5 Kaler, Matthew M          12 NOCL                 5:47.45    5:40.95  
                  28.25     1:01.13 (32.88)     1:34.78 (33.65)     2:08.80 (34.02)
        2:44.04 (35.24)     3:19.73 (35.69)     3:54.84 (35.11)     4:30.73 (35.89)
        5:07.03 (36.30)     5:40.95 (33.92)                                        
  6 Hardaway, Hayden B         9 NEBR                 5:46.84    5:46.06  
                                1:01.96 ( )     1:35.77 (33.81)                    
            2:47.32 ( )                             3:59.71 ( )     4:35.77 (36.06)
      5:46.06 (1:10.29)                                                            
  7 Brown, Phillip R          10 NEBR                 5:46.67    5:46.08  
                  29.02     1:01.77 (32.75)     1:36.87 (35.10)     2:12.07 (35.20)
        2:47.85 (35.78)     3:23.04 (35.19)     3:59.26 (36.22)     4:35.56 (36.30)
        5:11.77 (36.21)     5:46.08 (34.31)                                        
  8 McClure, Henry M          10 SALE                 6:19.11    6:13.53  
                  31.32     1:07.19 (35.87)     1:45.05 (37.86)     2:23.35 (38.30)
        3:01.74 (38.39)     3:40.96 (39.22)     4:19.94 (38.98)     4:59.73 (39.79)
        5:38.43 (38.70)     6:13.53 (35.10)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison  'A'                                      1:56.81    1:53.67  
     1) Hepp, Annaliese                 2) Tse, Sarana L 11               
     3) Bennett, Summer M 10            4) Whidby, Emma A 09              
                  29.27       57.25 (27.98)     1:26.05 (28.80)     1:53.67 (27.62)
  2 Clark  'A'                                        1:56.92    1:55.60  
     1) McGraw, Morgan 09               2) Correa, Liliana P 10           
     3) Velazquez, Malia U 10           4) Harris, McKenna 09             
                  28.70       57.12 (28.42)     1:26.95 (29.83)     1:55.60 (28.65)
  3 Lee HS  'A'                                       1:49.03    1:56.71  
     1) Romine, Brooke L 10             2) Vancil, Paige C 10             
     3) Gonzales, Jillian A 09          4) Murillo, Sara T 11             
                  27.98       57.54 (29.56)     1:27.88 (30.34)     1:56.71 (28.83)
  4 Canyon High School  'A'                           1:56.60    1:57.15  
     1) Starr, Morgan 11                2) McComb, Rachel 10              
     3) Schultz, Asilyn 11              4) Wonsang, Emily 10              
                  28.38       57.58 (29.20)     1:27.50 (29.92)     1:57.15 (29.65)
  5 Marshall  'A'                                     1:56.11    1:58.90  
     1) Simmons, Taylor K 11            2) Horner, Victoria 09            
     3) Burnett Campana, Lauren N 09    4) Robey, Jordan A 11             
                  27.53     1:00.81 (33.28)     1:30.15 (29.34)     1:58.90 (28.75)
  6 Clark  'B'                                        2:04.64    1:59.09  
     1) Harris, Hadley G 11             2) Morales, Sophia G 11           
     3) Serna, Maricarmen 09            4) McMillan, Kaitlyn 10           
                  30.59       59.15 (28.56)     1:30.64 (31.49)     1:59.09 (28.45)
  7 Madison  'B'                                      2:05.25    2:01.08  
     1) Carroll, Kelsey                 2) Forey, Emily 11                
     3) Carroll, Hailey 09              4) Tse, Kimberly H 10             
                  29.92     1:00.11 (30.19)     1:31.93 (31.82)     2:01.08 (29.15)
  8 Lee HS  'B'                                       2:10.99    2:09.91  
     1) Martinez, Vivi R 10             2) Rochelle, Vivi G 09            
     3) Peck, Marci J 11                4) Salazar, Arlene M 12           
                  33.98     1:07.26 (33.28)     1:40.51 (33.25)     2:09.91 (29.40)
  9 Marshall  'B'                                     2:07.34    2:15.49  
     1) Rakestraw, Jacqueline           2) Frame, Chloe 11                
     3) Wisecarver, Skylar 09           4) Kaarlsen, Mallorie 10          
                  32.36     1:05.38 (33.02)     1:45.08 (39.70)     2:15.49 (30.41)
 10 Canyon High School  'B'                           2:32.25    2:16.11  
     1) Long, Anna 12                   2) Chandler, Kyra 10              
     3) Wolf, McKinlee 10               4) White, Daphne 10               
                  32.47   2:16.11 (1:43.64)                                        
 11 New Braunfels High School  'A'                    2:14.75    2:16.29  
     1) Strean, Cacee K 10              2) Bennett, Jessica E 10          
     3) Williams, Kassidy W 11          4) James, Emily N 11              
                  30.65     1:06.57 (35.92)     1:41.86 (35.29)     2:16.29 (34.43)
 12 Veterans Memorial  'A'                            2:17.23    2:16.69  
     1) Barraza, Abigale G 10           2) Flores Quintanilla, Kiara C 09 
     3) Martinez, Arisbeth D 09         4) Barraza, Amy M 09              
                  34.46     1:12.85 (38.39)     1:44.93 (32.08)     2:16.69 (31.76)
 13 Stevens  'A'                                      2:20.01    2:29.97  
     1) Avila, Bethanie F 11            2) Ratta, Grace 09                
     3) Dominguez, Juliette 09          4) Delgado, Breanna 09            
                  33.64   2:29.97 (1:56.33)                                        
 14 New Braunfels High School  'B'                    2:31.21    2:31.99  
     1) Mills, Mazlyn H 9               2) Myers, Cortney S 9             
     3) Jones, Paislee P 10             4) Williams, Alexa R 9            
                  42.30     1:12.25 (29.95)     1:53.19 (40.94)     2:31.99 (38.80)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madison  'A'                                      1:36.18    1:34.89  
     1) Kennedy, Jared M 11             2) Baxter, Joshua 10              
     3) Dillard, Jackson P 11           4) Kennedy, Jackson               
                  23.29       47.39 (24.10)     1:11.30 (23.91)     1:34.89 (23.59)
  2 New Braunfels High School  'A'                    1:39.89    1:39.61  
     1) Rodeffer, Zachary J 11          2) Harrell, John N 11             
     3) Copeland, Connor J 12           4) Brown, Caleb S 12              
                  23.92       50.22 (26.30)     1:15.58 (25.36)     1:39.61 (24.03)
  3 Canyon High School  'A'                           1:40.79    1:42.25  
     1) Anderson, Drew 10               2) Goulais, Michael 12            
     3) Rivera, Marcos 10               4) Baer, Thomas 12                
                  24.68       49.75 (25.07)     1:15.93 (26.18)     1:42.25 (26.32)
  4 Lee HS  'A'                                       1:55.99    1:43.20  
     1) Bartels, Lyle E 10              2) Tubbesing, Ryan C 09           
     3) Peck, Matt 09                   4) McClure, Henry M 10            
                  24.06       50.68 (26.62)     1:18.27 (27.59)     1:43.20 (24.93)
  5 Clark  'A'                                        1:43.35    1:44.15  
     1) Maclin, Steven D 10             2) Walsh, Patrick L 09            
     3) Solano, Luis G 09               4) Alarcon, Gabriel 09            
                  25.66       51.83 (26.17)     1:18.66 (26.83)     1:44.15 (25.49)
  6 Marshall  'A'                                     1:47.15    1:45.77  
     1) Lee, Brian 11                   2) Sargent, Skylar 09             
     3) Lima, Nathan A 11               4) Gallardo Garibay, Luis 11      
                  25.09       52.69 (27.60)     1:19.70 (27.01)     1:45.77 (26.07)
  7 New Braunfels High School  'B'                    1:45.43    1:46.19  
     1) Denison, Noah V 12              2) Repasi, Porter D 9             
     3) Soto, Garrett Q 11              4) Hardaway, Hayden B 9           
                  28.06       53.26 (25.20)     1:19.88 (26.62)     1:46.19 (26.31)
  8 Lee HS  'B'                                       1:58.99    1:46.57  
     1) Patamalla, Varun U 11           2) McNease, Stephen A 11          
     3) Paveglio, Noah A 10             4) Rodarte, Ian K 12              
                  25.21       51.25 (26.04)     1:18.09 (26.84)     1:46.57 (28.48)
  9 Marshall  'B'                                     1:53.99    1:51.60  
     1) Castellanos, Rigo 11            2) Hoglund, Noah J 09             
     3) Beverley, Justice J 12          4) Hernandez, Joseph 11           
                  28.53       56.91 (28.38)     1:23.84 (26.93)     1:51.60 (27.76)
 10 Judson  'A'                                       1:51.94    1:55.17  
     1) Lozoya, Josh 11                 2) Dilworth, Cameron 11           
     3) Hille, Sam 12                   4) Cruickshank, Brad 11           
                  29.36       59.20 (29.84)     1:33.44 (34.24)     1:55.17 (21.73)
 11 Canyon High School  'B'                           1:51.83    1:55.30  
     1) Reynolds, Ethen 11              2) Byers, Tyler 09                
     3) Chantos, Micah 10               4) Hancock, Nicholas 11           
                  27.51       56.89 (29.38)     1:27.77 (30.88)     1:55.30 (27.53)
 12 Clark  'B'                                        2:00.28    1:58.36  
     1) Soto, Miguel A 09               2) Dandan, Sammy P 09             
     3) Wilder, Henry 09                4) Parlato, Sean M 11             
                  27.58       55.74 (28.16)     1:28.59 (32.85)     1:58.36 (29.77)
 13 Stevens  'A'                                      2:10.01    1:58.93  
     1) Tejeda, Seth A 11               2) Kaulukukui, Alex 11            
     3) Gamboa, Cameron 11              4) Donald, Donovan 09             
                                                    1:32.22 ( )     1:58.93 (26.71)
 14 Judson  'B'                                       2:02.52    2:02.47  
     1) Meloni, Ian 11                  2) Freudenrich, Johnny 11         
     3) Jones, Jeffrey 11               4) Silva, Sergio 10               
                  29.79     1:00.83 (31.04)     1:32.35 (31.52)     2:02.47 (30.12)
 15 Veterans Memorial  'A'                            2:52.11    2:08.57  
     1) Walker, Melvin D 09             2) Garza, Aaron G 09              
     3) Tapia, Christian A 09           4) Roper, Josh 09                 
                  31.39     1:05.61 (34.22)     1:22.38 (16.77)     2:08.57 (46.19)
 16 South San  'A'                                    2:10.38    2:09.54  
     1) Juarez, Jeremiah 10             2) Williamson, Arthur 10          
     3) Garza, Daniel 10                4) Lopez, Jeremy 11               
                  35.34     1:08.30 (32.96)     1:42.81 (34.51)     2:09.54 (26.73)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valenzuela, Kayla         11 NOST                 1:05.91    1:08.92  
                  33.82     1:08.92 (35.10)                                        
  2 Harris, Hadley G          11 NOCL                 1:12.57    1:11.66  
                  34.59     1:11.66 (37.07)                                        
  3 Tse, Kimberly H           10 SAMD                 1:15.01    1:14.59  
                  35.76     1:14.59 (38.83)                                        
  4 Everett, Katherine        12 NEBC                 1:13.06    1:14.71  
                  36.56     1:14.71 (38.15)                                        
  5 Harris, McKenna           09 NOCL                 1:16.96    1:15.30  
                  36.25     1:15.30 (39.05)                                        
  6 McMillan, Kaitlyn         10 NOCL                 1:18.42    1:15.49  
  7 Pang, Boya                09 NOCL                 1:22.97    1:18.54  
  8 Perales, Analisa E        09 NOCL                 1:27.74   x1:27.11  
  9 Dwyer, Jenna              09 NOCL                 1:33.13   x1:28.59  
 10 Serna, Maricarmen         09 NOCL                 1:24.84   x1:30.00  
 11 Williams, Kassidy W       11 NEBR                 1:30.03    1:30.63  
                  44.62     1:30.63 (46.01)                                        
 12 James, Emily N            11 NEBR                 1:35.27    1:32.60  
 13 Eddy, Uri E               09 SALE                 1:37.03    1:34.13  
 14 Marsh, Lacey T            10 NEBR                 2:00.44    1:37.41  
 15 Everett, Alexandra        09 NEBC                 1:53.70    1:38.83  
 16 Zamora Gonzalez, Martha   09 NOCL                 1:40.23   x1:40.90  
 17 Vargas-Rios, Aaliah       11 COJU                 1:43.09    1:42.64  
                  46.85     1:42.64 (55.79)                                        
 18 Alverdi, Ruby L           09 SAMD                 1:27.89    1:42.69  
 19 Fernandez, Faith          11 COJU                 1:56.36    1:46.62  
                  49.93     1:46.62 (56.69)                                        
 20 Baragana, Brooke A        10 NEBR                 1:53.86    1:56.75  
 -- Choe, Sophia              09 NOCL                 2:00.23         DQ  
 -- Hardy, Raven                 SAMD                 1:21.64         DQ  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrera, Isaac R          10 NEBR                 1:00.78      55.97  
                  26.54       55.97 (29.43)                                        
  2 Vinceslio, Dylan M        12 NOCL                 1:02.48    1:01.47  
                  30.29     1:01.47 (31.18)                                        
  3 Thurman, Kyle             12 COJU                 1:01.03    1:01.52  
                  29.06     1:01.52 (32.46)                                        
  4 Bartels, Lyle E           10 SALE                 1:03.47    1:02.51  
  5 Kaler, Matthew M          12 NOCL                 1:01.04    1:02.80  
                  30.73     1:02.80 (32.07)                                        
  6 Elms, Nic J               12 NOCL                 1:00.96    1:03.04  
                  30.67     1:03.04 (32.37)                                        
  7 Carnes, Clayton           12 NEBC                 1:07.82    1:06.70  
  8 Williams, David A         12 NEBR                 1:05.78    1:07.53  
  9 Walsh, Patrick L          09 NOCL                 1:07.68    1:08.67  
                  33.16     1:08.67 (35.51)                                        
 10 Roper, Josh               09 CJVM                 1:32.70    1:11.65  
                  34.85     1:11.65 (36.80)                                        
 11 Solano, Luis G            09 NOCL                 1:10.23   x1:13.91  
 12 Harlos, Nathan            11 SAMD                 1:12.69    1:14.05  
                  35.33     1:14.05 (38.72)                                        
 13 Fisher, John D            11 NOCL                 1:24.10   x1:14.35  
 14 Morawiec, Conner          12 NEBC                 1:10.11    1:14.58  
 15 Martinez, Arturo          10 NOCL                 1:10.23   x1:15.97  
 16 Alarcon, Gabriel          09 NOCL                 1:16.79   x1:16.33  
                  36.57     1:16.33 (39.76)                                        
 17 Beverley, Justice J       12 NOMA                 1:18.49    1:16.77  
 18 Santizo, Nestor           11 COJU                 1:17.90    1:17.76  
 19 Rusnak, Jared B           10 NOCL                 1:20.47   x1:19.85  
                  37.87     1:19.85 (41.98)                                        
 20 Freudenrich, Johnny       11 COJU                 1:19.01    1:20.15  
 21 Pitcher, Benjamin J       11 NEBR                 1:24.89    1:22.76  
                  39.35     1:22.76 (43.41)                                        
 22 Furman, Noah              11 SALE                 1:17.74    1:23.72  
                  40.04     1:23.72 (43.68)                                        
 23 Chantos, Micah            10 NEBC                 1:27.52    1:24.29  
 24 Gutierrez, Cristan        10 SALE                 1:18.99    1:24.44  
 25 Dilworth, Cameron         11 COJU                 1:08.01    1:25.39  
 26 Wiley, Connor J           09 SALE                 1:21.99    1:26.57  
 27 Wilder, Henry             09 NOCL                 1:28.35   x1:42.63  
 -- Harrell, John N           11 NEBR                 1:16.53         DQ  
                  35.93          DQ (38.45)                                        
 -- Deleon, Joshua            10 NOMA                 1:45.00         DQ  
                  43.56          DQ (52.96)                                        
 -- N'Keze, Onyah             09 SAWG                 1:55.01         DQ  
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dowling, Molly A          11 NOCL                   30.20      29.20  
  2 Williams, Cameron B        9 NEBR                   30.99      29.96  
  3 Murillo, Sara T           11 SALE                   30.54      30.58  
  4 Perales, Karina L         12 NOCL                   30.09      30.65  
  5 Simmons, Taylor K         11 NOMA                   32.00      31.68  
  6 Correa, Liliana P         10 NOCL                   31.30      31.95  
  7 Burnett Campana, Lauren   09 NOMA                   31.79      32.30  
  8 Robey, Jordan A           11 NOMA                   31.51      32.35  
  9 Danielsen, Hailey         11 NEBC                   32.71      32.65  
 10 Harris, McKenna           09 NOCL                   35.23      32.80  
 11 Starr, Morgan             11 NEBC                   31.92      32.84  
 12 Faller, Aisha                SAMD                   42.34      34.04  
 13 Hitchens, Danielle        09 COJU                   35.01      34.74  
 14 Riojas, Tori R            12 SALE                   36.99      34.76  
 15 Sinclair Little, Katheri  10 NOMA                   37.39      34.79  
 16 Hardy, Raven                 SAMD                   39.87      34.84  
 17 Gonzales, Jillian A       09 SALE                   37.97      34.96  
 18 Patterson, Mikayla           SAMD                   38.76      35.52  
 19 Tieso, Delaney               SAMD                   40.76      36.01  
 20 Rochelle, Vivi G          09 SALE                   37.99      36.24  
 21 Weingart, Lindsay B       09 SALE                   42.81     x36.48  
 22 Steele, Chloe             09 SALE                   38.99     x36.86  
 23 Frame, Chloe              11 NOMA                   40.00     x37.13  
 24 Flores Quintanilla, Kiar  09 CJVM                   50.09      37.27  
 25 Landry, Erin M            09 SALE                   39.99     x37.71  
 26 Luevano, Maria               SAMD                   42.34     x37.92  
 27 Kaarlsen, Mallorie        10 NOMA                   36.39     x38.26  
 28 Barraza, Amy M            09 CJVM                   40.49      38.53  
 29 Dahl, Victoria               SAMD                   38.45     x39.07  
 30 McGrath, Kate                SAMD                   41.23     x41.14  
 31 Myers, Cortney S           9 NEBR                   45.99      42.17  
 32 Saenz, Karmen A           10 NOMA                   42.36     x43.89  
 33 Vega, Lyric               12 SOSA                   52.33      53.11  
 34 Balmos, Kate M             9 NEBR                   54.32      54.81  
 35 Rodriguez, Lisa           09 NOMA                   45.00     x55.51  
 36 Davis, Andrea             09 NOMA                 1:05.00   x1:01.05  
 -- Martinez, Ieza               SAMD                   42.34         DQ  
 -- Crawford, Kayla           09 NOMA                 1:15.00         DQ  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrera, Isaac R          10 NEBR                   27.12      24.57  
  2 Malatek, William K        10 NEBR                   27.25      26.52  
  3 Kuntz, Conrad M           11 NEBR                   27.45      26.65  
  4 Vinceslio, Dylan M        12 NOCL                   26.59      26.90  
  5 Rodeffer, Zachary J       11 NEBR                   27.89      27.09  
  6 Maclin, Steven D          10 NOCL                   26.95      27.33  
  7 Shaw, Cameron             10 NEBC                   27.00      27.38  
  7 Oslin, Robert             11 NOCL                   28.23      27.38  
  9 Elms, Nic J               12 NOCL                   26.89      27.58  
 10 Brown, Caleb S            12 NEBR                   28.03     x27.70  
 11 Repasi, Porter D           9 NEBR                   28.88     x27.83  
 12 Tejeda, Seth A            11 NOST                   30.65      28.20  
 13 McNease, Stephen A        11 SALE                   34.07      28.43  
 14 Thurman, Paul             10 COJU                   29.01      29.05  
 15 Hancock, Bryan            11 NEBC                   29.70      29.06  
 16 Rivera, Marcos            10 NEBC                   28.72      29.73  
 17 Hernandez, Joseph         11 NOMA                   35.26      29.78  
 18 Smith, Chris              10 COJU                   29.73      29.82  
 19 Cruickshank, Brad         11 COJU                   29.01      30.08  
 20 Gallardo Garibay, Luis    11 NOMA                   29.16      30.12  
 21 Hobbs, Gareth T           12 SALE                   34.99      30.46  
 22 Moss, Matthew D           10 NEBR                   32.99     x30.78  
 23 Soto, Garrett Q           11 NEBR                   30.35     x30.97  
 24 Sargent, Skylar           09 NOMA                   36.00      31.02  
 25 Sanchez, Daniel A         10 NOMA                   31.35      31.04  
 26 Youngblood, Keaton L       9 NEBR                   32.00     x31.12  
 27 Renouf, Parker            11 NOMA                   33.80     x31.40  
 28 Resendez, Andrew B        10 SALE                   34.99      32.25  
 29 Walker, Melvin D          09 CJVM                   39.94      32.58  
 30 Parker, Elton                SAMD                   40.56      32.96  
 31 Castellanos, Rigo         11 NOMA                   33.81     x33.19  
 32 Renouf, Colby             10 NOMA                   33.55     x33.56  
 33 Rodarte, Ian K            12 SALE                   32.81      33.59  
 34 Hoglund, Noah J           09 NOMA                   36.06     x34.12  
 35 Denham, Dain M            10 SALE                   35.99     x34.30  
 36 Greenwood, Justin         11 NOST                   39.74      34.57  
 37 Neitsch, Brian               SAMD                   38.76      34.77  
 38 Santizo, Nestor           11 COJU                   32.01      34.84  
 39 Dilworth, Cameron         11 COJU                   32.01     x34.95  
 40 Colon, Brandon L          12 NEBR                   43.23     x35.54  
 41 Breland, Jacob T          10 SALE                   27.99     x35.65  
 42 White, Harry                 SAMD                   39.78      36.03  
 43 Denham, Adison            10 SALE                   35.99     x36.45  
 44 Williamson, Joseph        12 SOSA                   35.83      37.31  
 45 Vacek, Jackson P          10 NEBR                   45.43     x37.77  
 46 Lopez, Jeremy             11 SOSA                   32.94      37.86  
 47 Trevino, Joseph D         10 NEBR                   45.43     x38.91  
 48 Rodriguez, Jorge          12 SAWG                   40.01      39.50  
 49 Beltran, Davin            11 NOMA                   50.00     x39.62  
 50 Barrios, Jakob            09 NOMA                   45.00     x40.05  
 51 Martinez, Oscar           10 NOMA                   45.00     x40.94  
 52 Foate, Joshua             09 NOMA                   40.00     x41.24  
 53 Perez Pizarro, Luis          SAMD                   41.23      43.70  
 54 Deleon, Joshua            10 NOMA                   45.00     x47.10  
 55 Bowles, Omar              10 NOMA                   48.00     x53.69  
 56 Martinez, Bowen A         12 SALE                   39.99   x1:05.40  
 -- Gonzalez, Max                SAMD                   42.34         DQ  
 -- Tapia, Christian A        09 CJVM                   50.14         DQ  
 -- Goodner, Michael A        12 NEBR                   26.71         DQ  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sollohub, Hannah E        10 NEBR                 1:19.25    1:18.38  
                  36.74     1:18.38 (41.64)                                        
  2 Vancil, Paige C           10 SALE                 1:17.23    1:20.91  
                  37.62     1:20.91 (43.29)                                        
  3 McComb, Rachel            10 NEBC                 1:21.88    1:22.96  
                  37.83     1:22.96 (45.13)                                        
  4 Schultz, Asilyn           11 NEBC                 1:22.45    1:24.96  
                  40.47     1:24.96 (44.49)                                        
  5 Tse, Kimberly H           10 SAMD                 1:23.11    1:25.06  
                  40.12     1:25.06 (44.94)                                        
  6 Wonsang, Emily            10 NEBC                 1:24.82    1:27.94  
                  41.67     1:27.94 (46.27)                                        
  7 Kuntz, Stella K           10 NEBR                 1:25.76    1:28.16  
                  40.68     1:28.16 (47.48)                                        
  8 Salazar, Arlene M         12 SALE                 1:25.99    1:29.81  
                  41.68     1:29.81 (48.13)                                        
  9 Copeland, Kaitlyn K       10 NEBR                 1:29.50    1:30.36  
 10 White, Daphne             10 NEBC                 1:32.86    1:30.37  
                  42.31     1:30.37 (48.06)                                        
 11 Corona, Avery                SAMD                 1:19.76    1:30.91  
                  41.51     1:30.91 (49.40)                                        
 12 Carroll, Hailey           09 SAMD                 1:17.56    1:31.37  
                  41.92     1:31.37 (49.45)                                        
 13 Morales, Sophia G         11 NOCL                 1:39.75    1:31.51  
                  43.95     1:31.51 (47.56)                                        
 14 Langston, Ashley T        09 CJVM                 1:30.55    1:32.64  
 15 Montalvo, Jenna D         09 SAMD                 1:31.34    1:33.75  
                  43.29     1:33.75 (50.46)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Amorette       10 COJU                 1:33.03    1:34.52  
                  43.97     1:34.52 (50.55)                                        
 17 Long, Anna                12 NEBC                 1:32.30   x1:35.09  
                  44.53     1:35.09 (50.56)                                        
 18 Blig, Melody J            10 NOCL                 1:44.64    1:36.27  
                  45.88     1:36.27 (50.39)                                        
 19 Martinez, Vivi R          10 SALE                 1:35.30    1:38.73  
                  45.03     1:38.73 (53.70)                                        
 20 Ayala, Vanessa N          09 SAMD                 1:20.78   x1:38.80  
                  45.42     1:38.80 (53.38)                                        
 21 Pinheiro, Sofie S         09 SALE                   51.99    1:45.53  
                  51.38     1:45.53 (54.15)                                        
 22 Frame, Chloe              11 NOMA                 1:40.00    1:46.10  
                  48.17     1:46.10 (57.93)                                        
 23 Stark, Victoria           10 COJU                 1:55.19    1:51.59  
                  51.77     1:51.59 (59.82)                                        
 24 Calta, Jenna M            10 NEBR                 2:03.07    1:56.25  
                  53.90   1:56.25 (1:02.35)                                        
 -- Tubbs, Delaney C          09 SALE                 1:26.99         DQ  
                  44.27          DQ (52.13)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thurman, Paul             10 COJU                 1:08.83    1:08.55  
                  32.84     1:08.55 (35.71)                                        
  2 Anderson, Drew            10 NEBC                 1:09.57    1:10.33  
                  33.48     1:10.33 (36.85)                                        
  3 Copeland, Connor J        12 NEBR                 1:09.23    1:11.24  
                  33.84     1:11.24 (37.40)                                        
  4 Kennedy, Jackson             SAMD                 1:07.85    1:13.63  
                  34.34     1:13.63 (39.29)                                        
  5 Lee, Brian                11 NOMA                 1:21.12    1:14.16  
                  34.85     1:14.16 (39.31)                                        
  6 Kennedy, Jared M          11 SAMD                 1:08.76    1:14.62  
                  35.21     1:14.62 (39.41)                                        
  7 Reynolds, Ethen           11 NEBC                 1:12.63    1:14.94  
                  34.96     1:14.94 (39.98)                                        
  8 Materne, Evan C           10 SALE                 1:14.62    1:15.38  
                  36.13     1:15.38 (39.25)                                        
  9 Tubbesing, Ryan C         09 SALE                 1:15.76    1:16.44  
                  35.61     1:16.44 (40.83)                                        
 10 Goulais, Michael          12 NEBC                 1:12.41    1:17.05  
                  35.79     1:17.05 (41.26)                                        
 11 Hille, Sam                12 COJU                 1:19.51    1:18.92  
                  36.85     1:18.92 (42.07)                                        
 12 Hardaway, Hayden B         9 NEBR                 1:32.12    1:19.25  
                  36.94     1:19.25 (42.31)                                        
 13 Baer, Thomas              12 NEBC                 1:16.24    1:19.47  
                  37.81     1:19.47 (41.66)                                        
 14 Paveglio, Noah A          10 SALE                 1:19.21    1:20.62  
                  38.39     1:20.62 (42.23)                                        
 15 Faller, Jacob             09 SAMD                 1:19.84    1:20.89  
                  37.89     1:20.89 (43.00)                                        
 16 Byers, Tyler              09 NEBC                 1:35.57   x1:21.80  
                  37.95     1:21.80 (43.85)                                        
 17 Montesinos Aleman, Max    10 NOMA                 1:24.48    1:21.97  
                  39.03     1:21.97 (42.94)                                        
 18 Beverley, Justice J       12 NOMA                 1:35.49    1:22.27  
                  37.19     1:22.27 (45.08)                                        
 19 Lima, Nathan A            11 NOMA                 1:25.89    1:23.21  
                  38.77     1:23.21 (44.44)                                        
 20 Brown, Phillip R          10 NEBR                 1:29.18    1:23.26  
                  39.21     1:23.26 (44.05)                                        
 21 Silva, Sergio             10 COJU                 1:21.95    1:23.47  
                  39.47     1:23.47 (44.00)                                        
 22 Hancock, Nicholas         11 NEBC                 1:23.32   x1:24.08  
                  38.55     1:24.08 (45.53)                                        
 23 Meloni, Ian               11 COJU                 1:25.48    1:24.77  
                  40.68     1:24.77 (44.09)                                        
 24 Martinez, Arturo          10 NOCL                 1:20.23    1:25.44  
                  39.85     1:25.44 (45.59)                                        
 25 Rolon, Felix R             9 NEBR                 1:26.14    1:26.24  
                  40.59     1:26.24 (45.65)                                        
 26 Hernandez, Rio            10 NOST                 1:32.85    1:27.23  
                  40.17     1:27.23 (47.06)                                        
 27 Garza, Daniel             10 SOSA                 1:42.25    1:41.01  
                  47.63     1:41.01 (53.38)                                        
 28 Smith, Slater T           10 NEBR                 1:30.70   x1:43.75  
                  42.33   1:43.75 (1:01.42)                                        
 29 Garza, Aaron G            09 CJVM                 1:52.34    1:45.49  
                  46.11     1:45.49 (59.38)                                        
 -- Kaulukukui, Alex          11 NOST                 1:31.33         DQ  
                  41.57          DQ (47.96)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark  'A'                                        3:56.78    3:57.81  
     1) Dowling, Molly A 11             2) Pruin, Julia C 12              
     3) Perales, Karina L 12            4) Galdau, Emma T 11              
                  28.19       58.74 (58.74)                         1:58.55 (59.81)
        2:27.90 (29.35)   3:00.08 (1:01.53)     3:57.84 (57.76)     3:57.81 (57.73)
  2 Canyon High School  'A'                           4:15.15    4:14.18  
     1) Starr, Morgan 11                2) Whitney, Samantha 11           
     3) Danielsen, Hailey 11            4) Everett, Katherine 12          
                  28.92   1:00.78 (1:00.78)                       2:01.85 (1:01.07)
        2:32.65 (30.80)   3:06.46 (1:04.61)     3:37.97 (31.51)   4:14.18 (1:07.72)
  3 New Braunfels High School  'A'                    4:16.54    4:26.34  
     1) Williams, Cameron B 9           2) Kuntz, Stella K 10             
     3) Sollohub, Hannah E 10           4) Copeland, Kaitlyn K 10         
                  28.87   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:32.60 (32.25)   2:09.60 (1:09.25)
        2:40.18 (30.58)   3:14.40 (1:04.80)   4:26.34 (1:11.94)                    
  4 Clark  'B'                                        4:43.57    4:40.51  
     1) Morales, Sophia G 11            2) Serna, Maricarmen 09           
     3) Pang, Boya 09                   4) Dwyer, Jenna 09                
                  30.10   1:03.97 (1:03.97)     1:38.07 (34.10)   2:15.51 (1:11.54)
        2:49.12 (33.61)   3:25.81 (1:10.30)     4:00.67 (34.86)   4:40.51 (1:14.70)
  5 Madison  'B'                                      5:30.98    4:41.98  
     1) Dahl, Victoria                  2) Luevano, Maria                 
     3) Faller, Aisha                   4) Tieso, Delaney                 
                          1:09.43 (1:09.43)     1:43.01 (33.58)   2:20.77 (1:11.34)
                          3:30.55 (1:09.78)   4:41.98 (1:11.43)                    
  6 Judson  'A'                                       4:27.85    4:44.25  
     1) Hitchens, Danielle 09           2) Rodriguez, Amorette 10         
     3) Gries, Amani 09                 4) Lawler, Faith 11               
                          1:12.64 (1:12.64)                       2:24.95 (1:12.31)
      3:43.05 (1:18.10)   4:12.38 (1:47.43)     4:44.25 (31.87)                    
  7 Madison  'A'                                      4:56.80    4:49.88  
     1) Patterson, Mikayla              2) Hilario, Kimberly              
     3) Diaz, Savannah                  4) Corona, Avery                  
                          1:11.72 (1:11.72)     1:47.70 (35.98)   2:29.13 (1:17.41)
        3:01.47 (32.34)   3:37.64 (1:08.51)     4:11.00 (33.36)   4:49.88 (1:12.24)
  8 Canyon High School  'B'                           5:14.28    4:56.04  
     1) Wonsang, Emily 10               2) Everett, Alexandra 09          
     3) Meza, Kaleigh 10                4) Chandler, Kyra 10              
                          1:11.25 (1:11.25)                       2:33.77 (1:22.52)
        3:07.04 (33.27)   3:43.74 (1:09.97)     4:17.52 (33.78)   4:56.04 (1:12.30)
  9 Lee HS  'A'                                       4:25.99    5:03.09  
     1) Martinez, Vivi R 10             2) Landry, Erin M 09              
     3) Riojas, Tori R 12               4) Steele, Chloe 09               
                  36.91   1:18.39 (1:18.39)     1:54.79 (36.40)   2:34.81 (1:16.42)
        3:07.98 (33.17)   3:46.24 (1:11.43)   5:03.09 (1:16.85)                    
 10 Lee HS  'B'                                       4:47.99    5:04.14  
     1) Weingart, Lindsay B 09          2) Rochelle, Vivi G 09            
     3) Stevenson, Maddy O 09           4) Tubbs, Delaney C 09            
                  35.95   1:16.00 (1:16.00)     1:51.10 (35.10)   2:32.46 (1:16.46)
      3:44.94 (1:12.48)                             5:04.14 ( )         5:04.14 ( )
 11 New Braunfels High School  'B'                    5:02.34    5:15.96  
     1) Myers, Cortney S 9              2) Moncivais, Valarie A 11        
     3) Williams, Kassidy W 11          4) Mills, Mazlyn H 9              
                          1:16.77 (1:16.77)     1:51.77 (35.00)   2:31.05 (1:14.28)
        3:07.11 (36.06)   3:50.09 (1:19.04)   5:15.96 (1:25.87)                    
 -- Marshall  'B'                                     6:00.00         DQ  
     1) Rakestraw, Jacqueline           2) Crawford, Kayla 09             
     3) Rodriguez, Lisa 09              4) Davis, Andrea 09               
                  35.44   1:17.60 (1:17.60)                       3:26.90 (2:09.30)
        4:09.55 (42.65)   5:00.10 (1:33.20)     5:40.63 (40.53)        DQ (1:27.85)
 -- Marshall  'A'                                     5:36.00         DQ  
     1) Frame, Chloe 11                 2) Wisecarver, Skylar 09          
     3) Saenz, Karmen A 10              4) Sinclair Little, Katherine 10  
                          1:18.50 (1:18.50)                       2:44.10 (1:25.60)
                          4:03.56 (1:19.46)        DQ (1:06.77)                    
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New Braunfels High School  'A'                    3:33.56    3:39.49  
     1) Kuntz, Conrad M 11              2) Copeland, Connor J 12          
     3) Repasi, Porter D 9              4) Rodeffer, Zachary J 11         
                  25.59       53.90 (53.90)     1:19.46 (25.56)     1:48.09 (54.19)
                            2:43.77 (55.68)     3:09.04 (25.27)     3:39.49 (55.72)
  2 Judson  'A'                                       3:46.76    3:41.62  
     1) Thurman, Kyle 12                2) Smith, Chris 10                
     3) Santizo, Nestor 11              4) Thurman, Paul 10               
                  25.39       52.81 (52.81)     1:19.36 (26.55)     1:47.72 (54.91)
        2:15.29 (27.57)     2:46.33 (58.61)     3:12.76 (26.43)     3:41.62 (55.29)
  3 Clark  'A'                                        3:45.27    3:49.02  
     1) Kaler, Matthew M 12             2) Rusnak, Jared B 10             
     3) Fisher, John D 11               4) Elms, Nic J 12                 
                  25.52       53.43 (53.43)     1:21.01 (27.58)   1:53.96 (1:00.53)
                            2:53.11 (59.15)     3:19.83 (26.72)     3:49.02 (55.91)
  4 Canyon High School  'A'                           3:51.29    3:55.17  
     1) Shaw, Cameron 10                2) Rivera, Marcos 10              
     3) Carnes, Clayton 12              4) Morawiec, Conner 12            
                  26.52       55.83 (55.83)     1:22.32 (26.49)     1:51.10 (55.27)
        2:19.19 (28.09)     2:50.65 (59.55)     3:20.47 (29.82)   3:55.17 (1:04.52)
  5 Marshall  'A'                                     3:58.84    4:04.31  
     1) Sanchez, Daniel A 10            2) Renouf, Parker 11              
     3) Hernandez, Joseph 11            4) Montesinos Aleman, Max 10      
                  28.90       59.11 (59.11)                       1:59.54 (1:00.43)
        2:27.96 (28.42)   3:00.13 (1:00.59)     3:31.12 (30.99)   4:04.31 (1:04.18)
  6 New Braunfels High School  'B'                    3:59.98    4:14.49  
     1) Goodner, Michael A 12           2) Denison, Noah V 12             
     3) Moss, Matthew D 10              4) Williams, David A 12           
                  28.54   1:00.11 (1:00.11)     1:30.03 (29.92)   2:03.60 (1:03.49)
                          3:09.31 (1:05.71)   4:14.49 (1:05.18)                    
  7 Lee HS  'A'                                       3:59.99    4:21.47  
     1) Wiley, Connor J 09              2) Paveglio, Noah A 10            
     3) Hobbs, Gareth T 12              4) Breland, Jacob T 10            
                          1:09.09 (1:09.09)     1:39.38 (30.29)   2:13.25 (1:04.16)
                          3:14.89 (1:01.64)     3:45.26 (30.37)   4:21.47 (1:06.58)
  8 Lee HS  'B'                                       4:16.99    4:24.92  
     1) Furman, Noah 11                 2) Denham, Adison 10              
     3) Livingstone, Henry W 10         4) Denham, Dain M 10              
                          1:08.39 (1:08.39)                       2:13.99 (1:05.60)
                          3:20.01 (1:06.02)   4:24.92 (1:04.91)                    
  9 Madison  'A'                                      4:23.45    4:26.29  
     1) Harlos, Nathan 11               2) Neitsch, Brian                 
     3) White, Harry                    4) Faller, Jacob 09               
                  29.43   1:02.42 (1:02.42)   2:12.28 (1:09.86)                    
                                                    3:21.07 ( )         4:26.29 ( )
 10 Canyon High School  'B'                           4:43.08    4:28.24  
     1) Hancock, Bryan 11               2) Chantos, Micah 10              
     3) Joslin, Eric 09                 4) Byers, Tyler 09                
                                                                        2:11.60 ( )
        2:45.24 (33.64)                             3:31.61 ( )         4:28.24 ( )
 11 Marshall  'B'                                     4:34.60    4:34.00  
     1) Castellanos, Rigo 11            2) Barrios, Jakob 09              
     3) Beltran, Davin 11               4) Hoglund, Noah J 09             
                          1:07.40 (1:07.40)     1:40.65 (33.25)                    
            2:20.58 ( )         2:54.98 ( )     3:34.85 (39.87)   4:34.00 (1:39.02)
 -- Clark  'B'                                        4:18.02         DQ  
     1) Martinez, Arturo 10             2) Galindo, Nathan 10             
     3) Dandan, Sammy P 09              4) Soto, Miguel A 09              
                  27.82       59.73 (59.73)                                        
            2:01.51 ( )         2:17.10 ( )     3:12.07 (54.97)        DQ (1:50.28)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 30                    
 
  1. Clark                              1016   2. New Braunfels High School         909.5
  3. Canyon High School                800.5   4. Madison                           672.5
  5. Lee HS                              646   6. Marshall                            378
  7. Judson                              330   8. Stevens                           173.5
  9. Veterans Memorial                    48  10. South San                             6
 11. Wagner                                1                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                    
 
  1. Clark                             589.5   2. Canyon High School                  411
  3. Madison                           384.5   4. New Braunfels High School           331
  5. Lee HS                              303   6. Marshall                            192
  7. Stevens                             122   8. Judson                              107
  9. Veterans Memorial                    16                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                     
 
  1. New Braunfels High School         578.5   2. Clark                             426.5
  3. Canyon High School                389.5   4. Lee HS                              343
  5. Madison                             288   6. Judson                              223
  7. Marshall                            186   8. Stevens                            51.5
  9. Veterans Memorial                    32  10. South San                             6
 11. Wagner                                1