2016 AAHSSL Fall Invitational / FINV-PA-S
Palo Alto College - 11/11/2016                     
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 101  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson  'A'                                      2:00.17    1:56.23  
     1) Miller, Hailey C 11             2) Pipes, Jaden M 10              
     3) Mayer, Macey A 10               4) Harris, Shannon R 12           
                  29.30     1:02.32 (33.02)     1:30.16 (27.84)     1:56.23 (26.07)
  2 Health Careers  'A'                               1:58.89    1:59.70  
     1) Hinojosa, Isabella P 12         2) Asmis, Mara 09                 
     3) Lopez, Jaylene J 11             4) Kiniry, Chloe E 11             
                  31.67     1:06.44 (34.77)     1:35.45 (29.01)     1:59.70 (24.25)
  3 Brennan  'A'                                      1:54.48    2:00.28  
     1) Gonzalez, Sarah E 11            2) Vasko, Katherine G 11          
     3) Delostrinos, Marissa J 12       4) Venturella, Meaghan D 10       
                  31.02     1:03.10 (32.08)     1:30.88 (27.78)     2:00.28 (29.40)
  4 Johnson  'B'                                      2:04.70    2:03.55  
     1) Coppock, Katherine E 11         2) Donna, Logan C 10              
     3) Wickes, Nicolette A 11          4) Smith, Cara L 11               
                  32.93     1:07.17 (34.24)     1:36.87 (29.70)     2:03.55 (26.68)
  5 Brandeis  'B'                                     2:19.83    2:05.08  
     1) Pancratz, Kirsten L 11          2) Clifton, Sydney A 11           
     3) Ruiz, Magaly 09                 4) Manfre, Zada E 10              
                  32.08     1:06.03 (33.95)     1:37.46 (31.43)     2:05.08 (27.62)
  6 Smithson Valley  'A'                              2:03.86    2:07.57  
     1) Weatherford, Julia S 10         2) Auld, Jordan A 09              
     3) Howell, Jacquelyne C 10         4) Hunt, Adriana A 11             
                  31.37     1:08.45 (37.08)     1:38.43 (29.98)     2:07.57 (29.14)
  7 Randolph  'A'                                     2:13.11    2:15.02  
     1) Isler, Anna G 11                2) Gierat, Natalie A 11           
     3) Petersen, Kari N 10             4) Nufio, Kiara I 12              
                  38.55     1:12.83 (34.28)     1:43.19 (30.36)     2:15.02 (31.83)
  8 Brandeis  'A'                                     2:16.68    2:15.17  
     1) Ames, Adriana N 12              2) Durbin, Michelle 09            
     3) Moore, Ashley E 10              4) Rogers, Madison 09             
                  35.24     1:15.69 (40.45)     1:45.78 (30.09)     2:15.17 (29.39)
  9 Smithson Valley  'B'                              2:12.98    2:16.00  
     1) Sipple, Emma M 11               2) Schultz, Sloane A 11           
     3) Houlahan, Brinna M 09           4) Masalihit, Leila M 09          
                  35.98     1:14.20 (38.22)     1:46.43 (32.23)     2:16.00 (29.57)
 10 Smithson Valley  'C'                              2:25.72    2:24.80  
     1) Kenney, Courtney A 09           2) Dow, Emma L 11                 
     3) Smith, Jewelian A 12            4) Moody, Jocelyn M 10            
                  39.58     1:19.38 (39.80)     1:53.80 (34.42)     2:24.80 (31.00)
 11 Cole  'A'                                         2:30.08    2:27.81  
     1) Gonzales, Erica 09              2) Williams, Allison 09           
     3) Lee, Samantha 12                4) Steigleman, Maddie 12          
 12 Edison  'A'                                       2:38.02    2:31.12  
     1) Chavez, Mistique 11             2) Garza, Idalia 12               
     3) Martell, Vivana 10              4) Rivera, Sophia 10              
                  40.23     1:24.06 (43.83)     2:01.06 (37.00)     2:31.12 (30.06)
 13 Holmes  'A'                                       2:36.01    2:36.36  
     1) Saenz, Ariana A 11              2) Calleros, Aracely N 11         
     3) Benson, Jazlyn M 11             4) Crocker, Cora M 10             
                  38.65     1:25.29 (46.64)     2:02.98 (37.69)     2:36.36 (33.38)
 
Event 102  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes  'A'                                       1:45.99    1:46.24  
     1) Galvan, Emiliano C 12           2) Brogan, Caine C 12             
     3) Cornell, Griffen G 12           4) Boehmer, Terrin D 10           
                  29.44       58.21 (28.77)     1:22.56 (24.35)     1:46.24 (23.68)
  2 Smithson Valley  'A'                              1:50.27    1:46.98  
     1) Hunt, Joe E 09                  2) Mickelson, Chris L 09          
     3) Farnsworth, Cale D 10           4) Nwaeze, Amechi K 09            
                  27.42       57.23 (29.81)     1:23.85 (26.62)     1:46.98 (23.13)
  3 Johnson  'A'                                      1:49.55    1:52.22  
     1) Morse, Zach A 12                2) Heo, Jun Y 12                  
     3) Ravelo, Marco A 12              4) Landeros, Kyle 12              
                  28.51     1:01.69 (33.18)     1:27.97 (26.28)     1:52.22 (24.25)
  4 Johnson  'B'                                      1:57.50    1:53.97  
     1) Morse, Matthew C 10             2) Parsons Diaz, Kevin A 10       
     3) Tanner, Robert W 12             4) Trent, Sterling D 11           
                  30.49     1:03.30 (32.81)     1:29.85 (26.55)     1:53.97 (24.12)
  5 Brandeis  'A'                                     2:00.21    1:55.59  
     1) Camarillo, Levi A 11            2) Wright, Grady J 09             
     3) Nelms, Jake T 10                4) Durbin, Andy S 12              
                  28.32     1:03.12 (34.80)     1:29.95 (26.83)     1:55.59 (25.64)
  6 Smithson Valley  'B'                              2:00.73    1:56.86  
     1) Wageman, Brandon T 12           2) Brennan, Ryan P 10             
     3) May, Hayden B 09                4) Pyle, Ethan T 09               
                  31.50     1:03.40 (31.90)     1:31.80 (28.40)     1:56.86 (25.06)
  7 Brandeis  'B'                                     2:00.21    1:59.29  
     1) Bjontegard, Zake G 09           2) Simecek, Cade 09               
     3) Elliott, Jeffery D 10           4) Kelton, Luke A 10              
                  28.68     1:02.98 (34.30)     1:32.88 (29.90)     1:59.29 (26.41)
  8 Smithson Valley  'C'                              2:04.32    2:02.00  
     1) Dickey, Erik M 10               2) Maxwell, David T 10            
     3) Peter, Kendal R 09              4) Stevenson, Peyton 11           
                  30.62     1:03.87 (33.25)     1:34.52 (30.65)     2:02.00 (27.48)
  9 Brennan  'A'                                      1:57.83    2:02.82  
     1) Moore, Jacob J 12               2) Wallis, Jacob T 11             
     3) Bradley, McCain P 10            4) Guajardo, Lucio 09             
                  31.85     1:05.77 (33.92)     1:34.81 (29.04)     2:02.82 (28.01)
 10 Randolph  'A'                                     2:10.83    2:03.02  
     1) Bernal, Nic N 10                2) Barnes, Caden A 10             
     3) Anderson, Riley K 10            4) Moran, Brandon E 11            
                  29.80     1:03.47 (33.67)     1:32.20 (28.73)     2:03.02 (30.82)
 11 Edison  'A'                                       1:59.01    2:03.21  
     1) Aguilar, Miguel 12              2) Oliva, Rodrigo 12              
     3) Anthony, Mark 11                4) Dominguez, Joey 10             
                  32.77     1:08.76 (35.99)     1:37.14 (28.38)     2:03.21 (26.07)
 12 Holmes  'B'                                       2:15.01    2:05.27  
     1) Gallegos, Carlos E 11           2) Sanchez, Jesse A 10            
     3) Avalos, Nathan R 12             4) Garcia, Ernest R 12            
                                1:06.83 ( )     1:36.71 (29.88)     2:05.27 (28.56)
 13 Cole  'A'                                         2:18.13    2:15.79  
     1) Huerta, Raul 10                 2) Williams, Daniel 12            
     3) Craig, Matthew 11               4) Torres, Joshua 10              
                  34.67     1:15.36 (40.69)     1:42.94 (27.58)     2:15.79 (32.85)
 
Event 103  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayer, Macey A            10 SAJO                 2:06.58    2:03.80  
                  29.27     1:00.68 (31.41)     1:32.69 (32.01)     2:03.80 (31.11)
  2 Gierat, Natalie A         11 UNCR                 2:05.77    2:05.41  
                  28.71     1:00.28 (31.57)     1:32.80 (32.52)     2:05.41 (32.61)
  3 Reitman, Kate L           11 NOBR                 2:05.85    2:05.99  
                  28.06       59.58 (31.52)     1:32.92 (33.34)     2:05.99 (33.07)
  4 Howell, Jacquelyne C      10 SBSV                 2:19.08    2:15.90  
                  31.38     1:05.46 (34.08)     1:40.79 (35.33)     2:15.90 (35.11)
  5 Scott, Leaha M            11 SBSV                 2:17.88    2:24.16  
                  31.25     1:07.40 (36.15)     1:45.98 (38.58)     2:24.16 (38.18)
  6 Sebastian Linares, Andre  11 NOBR                 2:24.27    2:26.33  
                  33.53     1:10.42 (36.89)     1:48.11 (37.69)     2:26.33 (38.22)
  7 Smith, Jewelian A         12 SBSV                 2:27.91    2:27.51  
                  33.80     1:11.26 (37.46)     1:50.02 (38.76)     2:27.51 (37.49)
  8 McShane, Megan G          11 NBRE                 2:29.80    2:30.34  
                  33.78   2:30.34 (1:56.56)                                        
  9 Lawrence, Stephenie A     11 SAJO                 2:38.82    2:33.53  
                  35.53     1:14.13 (38.60)     1:54.10 (39.97)     2:33.53 (39.43)
 
Event 104  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyche, Nathan L           09 SAJO                 1:55.32    1:52.83  
                  25.39       53.99 (28.60)     1:23.80 (29.81)     1:52.83 (29.03)
  2 Soria, Ryan M             09 SAJO                 1:56.89    1:54.55  
                  26.04       54.03 (27.99)     1:23.48 (29.45)     1:54.55 (31.07)
  3 Caliandro, Manu A         10 NOHC                 1:57.01    1:56.05  
                  26.78       56.46 (29.68)     1:26.65 (30.19)     1:56.05 (29.40)
  4 Bernal, Nic N             10 UNCR                 1:59.37    1:58.72  
                  26.96       56.95 (29.99)     1:27.69 (30.74)     1:58.72 (31.03)
  5 Elliott, Jeffery D        10 NOBR                 2:02.99    2:04.33  
                  29.69     1:01.72 (32.03)     1:34.08 (32.36)     2:04.33 (30.25)
  6 Peter, Kendal R           09 SBSV                 2:06.43    2:04.51  
                  29.00     1:01.13 (32.13)     1:33.53 (32.40)     2:04.51 (30.98)
  7 Durbin, Andy S            12 NOBR                 2:07.02    2:06.85  
                  28.71     1:00.11 (31.40)     1:33.27 (33.16)     2:06.85 (33.58)
  8 Farnsworth, Cale D        10 SBSV                 2:04.89    2:06.98  
                  29.54     1:01.47 (31.93)     1:34.20 (32.73)     2:06.98 (32.78)
  9 Morse, Zach A             12 SAJO                 1:57.35    2:07.54  
                  29.59     1:02.84 (33.25)     1:35.03 (32.19)     2:07.54 (32.51)
 10 Craig, Matthew            11 SACO                 2:16.15    2:11.61  
                  29.94     1:04.09 (34.15)     1:39.69 (35.60)     2:11.61 (31.92)
 11 Kelton, Luke A            10 NOBR                 2:20.66    2:15.43  
                  30.89     1:05.44 (34.55)     1:41.81 (36.37)     2:15.43 (33.62)
 12 Lozano, Robert A          12 SBSV                 2:16.65    2:20.32  
                  30.99     1:07.23 (36.24)     1:44.49 (37.26)     2:20.32 (35.83)
 13 Graver, Ethan M           11 NOBR                 2:19.19    2:20.75  
                  31.82     1:07.16 (35.34)     1:43.61 (36.45)     2:20.75 (37.14)
 14 Dominguez, Joey           10 SAED                 2:35.99    2:30.45  
                  30.37     1:07.47 (37.10)     1:49.03 (41.56)     2:30.45 (41.42)
 15 Stevenson, Peyton         11 SBSV                 2:35.06    2:31.42  
                  33.34     1:11.93 (38.59)     1:52.20 (40.27)     2:31.42 (39.22)
 
Event 105  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Shannon R         12 SAJO                   30.82      30.66  
  2 Hinojosa, Isabella P      12 NOHC                   34.37      31.05  
  3 Lopez, Jaylene J          11 NOHC                   32.10      31.45  
  4 Smith, Cara L             11 SAJO                   31.54      31.62  
  5 Dessouky, Salma S         09 NOBR                   32.06      31.91  
  6 Ross, Delilah G           11 SAJO                   31.96      32.30  
  7 Pancratz, Kirsten L       11 NOBR                   32.91      32.35  
  8 Ruiz, Magaly              09 NOBR                   33.21      32.66  
  9 Coppock, Katherine E      11 SAJO                   31.38      32.96  
 10 Brown, Tess A             11 NOBR                   35.90      33.57  
 11 Lee, Alexandria D         12 NOBR                   32.21      33.99  
 12 Masalihit, Leila M        09 SBSV                   35.55      34.20  
 13 Martin, Mekayla R         09 NOHC                   36.69      34.49  
 14 Smith, Savannah C         11 SBSV                   33.25      35.03  
 15 Busarello, Carly R        12 SAJO                   34.59      35.14  
 16 Harrell, Layla R          09 NOBR                   34.46      35.25  
 17 Connolly, Caroline M      10 SAJO                   35.99      35.40  
 18 Verastegui, Clarissa      09 NOHC                   35.89      35.58  
 19 Rich, Hayden E            11 SAJO                   35.29      35.67  
 20 Sipple, Emma M            11 SBSV                   34.65      35.96  
 21 Sittre, Kelsey L          09 NOBR                   36.66      36.10  
 22 Isler, Anna G             11 UNCR                   36.26      37.15  
 23 Zimmerman, Kendall           UVAL                      NT      37.19  
 24 Rivera, Sophia            10 SAED                   36.25      37.24  
 25 Moody, Jocelyn M          10 SBSV                   38.06      37.45  
 26 Tolentino, Brianna        09 NBRE                   38.03      37.56  
 27 McShane, Erin S           10 NBRE                   41.34      37.62  
 28 Petrosky, Megan E         09 SAJO                   37.64      37.72  
 29 Lopez, Natalia M          09 SAJO                   37.82      38.47  
 30 Paquette, Hannah K        10 SAJO                   34.82      39.39  
 31 Chavez, Mistique          11 SAED                   41.38      39.52  
 32 Coop, Caroline J          09 SAJO                   38.64      39.82  
 33 Chaires, Sonya            12 SAED                   44.32      40.31  
 34 Balderas, Faith           12 SAED                   38.62      40.79  
 35 Berkholtz, Maiah N        10 SAJO                   43.03      40.90  
 36 Granado, Gabriella N      12 NBRE                   40.93      41.58  
 37 Gamez, Brianna A          12 NBRE                   43.68      42.19  
 38 Gomez, Alison             12 NOHO                   45.62      44.68  
 39 Blair, Brianna            12 SACO                   55.00      47.62  
 40 Alicea, Marina            09 NOHO                   50.12      48.34  
 41 Del Rosario, Alyssa       11 SACO                   50.00      48.35  
 42 Steigleman, Maddie        12 SACO                   45.00      50.93  
 43 Cirilo, Ariel             09 SAED                   50.99      53.89  
 44 Cabezas, Jasmine          09 NOHO                   56.56      55.26  
 45 Duquette, Samantha        12 SAED                   52.99    1:09.86  
 -- Renderos, Jasmin          10 SAED                   50.99         DQ  
 -- Chapa, Madison            10 NOHO                   55.01         DQ  
 -- Blood, Britney            09 NOBR                   39.52         DQ  
 
Event 106  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Matthew R        11 NOBR                   28.51      27.40  
  2 Camarillo, Levi A         11 NOBR                   28.34      28.44  
  3 DeLaGarza, Ethan R        10 NOHC                   29.30      28.72  
  4 Boehmer, Terrin D         10 NOHO                   40.54      29.20  
  5 Dickey, Erik M            10 SBSV                   31.39      29.78  
  6 Morse, Matthew C          10 SAJO                   29.11      29.81  
  7 Lasater, Jace C           10 NOBR                   30.21      29.94  
  8 Parsons Diaz, Kevin A     10 SAJO                   33.45      30.62  
  9 Bauer, Austin T           12 SAJO                   30.29      31.00  
 10 Rodela, Dylan R           12 SAJO                   34.25      31.22  
 11 Sanchez, JB J             09 NOHC                   40.09      31.25  
 12 Thomas, Jacob P           09 SAJO                   34.64      32.02  
 13 Morrow, Jaxon T           09 NOBR                   33.21      32.52  
 14 Pyle, Ethan T             09 SBSV                   35.28      32.81  
 15 Simecek, Cade             09 NOBR                   34.60      34.06  
 16 Oliva, Rodrigo            12 SAED                   40.54      36.14  
 17 Geary, Hunter C           10 NOBR                   39.69      36.25  
 18 Rodriguez, Daniel         11 SAED                   45.99      37.48  
 19 Dominguez, Joey           10 SAED                   40.87      37.75  
 20 Di Paolo, Nikolaus        12 NOBR                   36.90      39.28  
 21 Reyes, Edward             11 SAED                   45.99      41.77  
 22 Hernandez, Livan          12 SAED                   48.99      42.33  
 23 Martinez, Christopher     12 SAED                   55.99      43.20  
 24 Flores, Skyler            10 SAED                   49.99      46.77  
 25 Spencer, Jesse            09 NOBR                   48.33      47.68  
 26 Martinez, Eric M          09 SAJO                   50.85      48.74  
 27 Clark, Isaac              09 NBRE                   54.60      51.48  
 28 Martinez, Alexis          12 NOHO                   56.23      53.78  
 
Event 107  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasko, Katherine G        11 NBRE                 2:20.84    2:22.15  
                  29.81     1:06.72 (36.91)     1:46.61 (39.89)     2:22.15 (35.54)
  2 Kershaw, Meredith K       10 SAJO                 2:29.62    2:23.80  
                  31.49     1:08.23 (36.74)     1:51.96 (43.73)     2:23.80 (31.84)
  3 Torok, Kendle E           12 NOBR                 2:26.68    2:24.10  
                  33.10     1:10.53 (37.43)     1:50.60 (40.07)     2:24.10 (33.50)
  4 Pipes, Jaden M            10 SAJO                 2:26.71    2:26.13  
                  34.82     1:14.26 (39.44)     1:53.17 (38.91)     2:26.13 (32.96)
  5 Pullen, Michele L         12 NOBR                 2:28.48    2:42.39  
                  32.88     1:19.49 (46.61)     2:02.80 (43.31)     2:42.39 (39.59)
  6 Scott, Leaha M            11 SBSV                 2:44.24    2:47.08  
                  35.88     1:18.55 (42.67)     2:09.38 (50.83)     2:47.08 (37.70)
  7 Lee, Samantha             12 SACO                 2:44.44    2:47.80  
                  34.99     1:18.03 (43.04)     2:08.45 (50.42)     2:47.80 (39.35)
 
Event 108  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mickelson, Chris L        09 SBSV                 2:10.21    2:10.19  
                  28.05     1:01.08 (33.03)     1:40.44 (39.36)     2:10.19 (29.75)
  2 DeLaPaz, Ryan R           12 NOHC                 2:15.79    2:10.85  
                  27.72     1:03.17 (35.45)     1:41.70 (38.53)     2:10.85 (29.15)
  3 Tanner, Robert W          12 SAJO                 2:18.64    2:12.38  
                  28.12     1:03.67 (35.55)     1:42.10 (38.43)     2:12.38 (30.28)
  4 Woodard, Taylor A         11 NOBR                 2:21.21    2:12.66  
                  27.48     1:01.36 (33.88)     1:42.47 (41.11)     2:12.66 (30.19)
  5 Hunt, Joe E               09 SBSV                 2:11.10    2:18.67  
                  29.97     1:02.53 (32.56)     1:45.53 (43.00)     2:18.67 (33.14)
  6 Anderson, Riley K         10 UNCR                 2:31.13    2:27.11  
                  29.95     1:08.01 (38.06)     1:53.17 (45.16)     2:27.11 (33.94)
  7 Tibbetts, John P          11 SAJO                 2:45.82    2:31.76  
                  32.65     1:12.00 (39.35)     1:58.25 (46.25)     2:31.76 (33.51)
  8 Blanco, Nathan R          12 SAJO                 2:34.94    2:33.82  
                  30.66     1:10.50 (39.84)     1:55.79 (45.29)     2:33.82 (38.03)
  9 Sanchez, Jesse A          10 NOHO                 2:41.36    2:37.71  
                  30.69     1:14.32 (43.63)     1:59.52 (45.20)     2:37.71 (38.19)
 10 Aguilar, Miguel           12 SAED                 2:41.08    2:40.50  
                  31.77     1:09.22 (37.45)     1:57.99 (48.77)     2:40.50 (42.51)
 11 Gallegos, Carlos E        11 NOHO                 2:47.11    2:44.05  
                  29.35     1:11.51 (42.16)     2:02.12 (50.61)     2:44.05 (41.93)
 
Event 109  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asmis, Mara               09 NOHC                   27.59      26.98  
  2 Petersen, Kari N          10 UNCR                   26.85      27.05  
  3 Weatherford, Julia S      10 SBSV                   26.88      27.20  
  4 Lopez, Jaylene J          11 NOHC                   27.05      27.31  
  5 Hinojosa, Isabella P      12 NOHC                   27.59      27.58  
  6 Gierat, Natalie A         11 UNCR                   27.60      27.69  
  7 Ross, Delilah G           11 SAJO                   26.56      27.83  
  8 Howell, Jacquelyne C      10 SBSV                   27.50      28.07  
  9 Pancratz, Kirsten L       11 NOBR                   27.71      28.19  
 10 Donna, Logan C            10 SAJO                   28.96      28.34  
 11 Coppock, Katherine E      11 SAJO                   28.11      28.52  
 12 Masalihit, Leila M        09 SBSV                   29.10      28.59  
 13 Dessouky, Salma S         09 NOBR                   29.26      28.63  
 14 Connolly, Caroline M      10 SAJO                   28.25      28.78  
 15 Hunt, Adriana A           11 SBSV                   26.88      29.23  
 16 O'Neil, Julia H           09 SBSV                   29.46      29.31  
 17 Manfre, Zada E            10 NOBR                   29.43      29.40  
 18 Ames, Adriana N           12 NOBR                   28.01      29.51  
 19 Rogers, Madison           09 NOBR                   29.23      29.52  
 20 Salgado, Brooke N         10 SBSV                   29.99      29.88  
 21 Sittre, Kelsey L          09 NOBR                   29.46      29.97  
 22 Scott, Leaha M            11 SBSV                   29.28      30.14  
 23 Houlahan, Brinna M        09 SBSV                   28.43      30.17  
 24 McShane, Megan G          11 NBRE                   31.07      30.34  
 25 Auld, Jordan A            09 SBSV                   29.38      30.43  
 26 Rivera, Sophia            10 SAED                   34.75      30.57  
 27 Moody, Jocelyn M          10 SBSV                   29.28      30.74  
 28 Sebastian Linares, Andre  11 NOBR                   30.18      30.83  
 29 Howland, Avery L          09 SAJO                   30.50      30.86  
 30 Nufio, Kiara I            12 UNCR                   32.09      30.94  
 31 Smith, Savannah C         11 SBSV                   29.12      30.98  
 32 Sipple, Emma M            11 SBSV                   30.04      31.14  
 33 Hammar, Kaylee M          09 SAJO                   32.20      31.39  
 34 Petrosky, Megan E         09 SAJO                   32.52      31.97  
 35 Dow, Emma L               11 SBSV                   31.45      32.01  
 36 Williams, Allison         09 SACO                   33.46      32.18  
 37 Lawrence, Stephenie A     11 SAJO                   32.74      32.20  
 38 Saenz, Ariana A           11 NOHO                   31.61      32.37  
 39 Silberman, Claire         09 NOBR                   32.67      32.77  
 40 Balderas, Faith           12 SAED                   32.99      32.83  
 41 Nufio, Kayra I            09 UNCR                   36.08      33.66  
 42 Gonzales, Erica           09 SACO                   33.42      33.69  
 43 Daley, Madison            09 NBRE                   34.99      33.88  
 44 Barrientes, Mercedes      09 NOHC                   33.87      33.89  
 45 Havens, Karenna E         09 NOBR                   34.04      33.95  
 46 Martell, Vivana           10 SAED                   35.98      33.96  
 47 Steigleman, Maddie        12 SACO                   33.24      34.13  
 48 Rich, Hayden E            11 SAJO                   30.99      34.28  
 49 Zermeno Vazquez, Sofia P  09 SAJO                   33.91      34.40  
 50 Calleros, Aracely N       11 NOHO                   34.03      34.43  
 51 Coop, Caroline J          09 SAJO                   34.24      34.48  
 52 Nazario, Ashley           09 NOBR                   34.31      34.53  
 53 Berkholtz, Maiah N        10 SAJO                   33.73      34.74  
 54 Hose, Sierra              09 NBRE                   33.45      34.99  
 55 Chaires, Sonya            12 SAED                   33.10      35.27  
 56 Gonzalez, Abigail         11 SAED                   37.82      35.61  
 57 Kenney, Courtney A        09 SBSV                   36.56      36.90  
 58 Contreras, Ashley         12 SACO                   37.48      37.45  
 59 Del Rosario, Alyssa       11 SACO                   39.45      37.52  
 60 Blair, Brianna            12 SACO                   36.26      38.19  
 61 Alicea, Marina            09 NOHO                   39.53      38.51  
 62 Ordonez, Evelyn           12 NBRE                   34.50      40.67  
 63 Renderos, Jasmin          10 SAED                   48.93      41.24  
 64 Cabezas, Jasmine          09 NOHO                   52.67      42.71  
 65 Cirilo, Ariel             09 SAED                   43.69      43.24  
 66 Chapa, Madison            10 NOHO                   42.92      44.81  
 67 Obregon, Abigale          09 SAHI                   47.36      48.19  
 68 Duquette, Samantha        12 SAED                   49.82      51.70  
 69 Lopez, Daniela            12 SAED                   45.99      54.66  
 
Event 110  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soria, Ryan M             09 SAJO                   24.07      23.54  
  2 Jones, Max D              11 NOHC                   24.66      23.99  
  3 Boehmer, Terrin D         10 NOHO                   24.11      24.01  
  4 Ross, Nicko H             12 SAJO                   24.29      24.10  
  5 Hyche, Nathan L           09 SAJO                   24.55      24.23  
  6 Nwaeze, Amechi K          09 SBSV                   24.20      24.24  
  7 DeLaGarza, Ethan R        10 NOHC                   24.42      24.40  
  8 Garibay, Frankie N        11 SBSV                   24.11      24.46  
  9 Bjontegard, Zake G        09 NOBR                   24.53      24.66  
 10 Bernal, Nic N             10 UNCR                   24.86      24.67  
 11 Dickey, Erik M            10 SBSV                   25.29      24.85  
 12 Galvan, Emiliano C        12 NOHO                   25.48      24.93  
 13 Trent, Sterling D         11 SAJO                   24.98      25.01  
 14 Wageman, Brandon T        12 SBSV                   24.80      25.04  
 15 Pyle, Ethan T             09 SBSV                   24.97      25.06  
 15 Landeros, Kyle            12 SAJO                   24.41      25.06  
 17 Maxwell, David T          10 SBSV                   25.70      25.11  
 18 Morse, Matthew C          10 SAJO                   25.07      25.33  
 19 Caliandro, Manu A         10 NOHC                   26.85      25.37  
 20 Brennan, Ryan P           10 SBSV                   26.46      25.86  
 21 Ross, Wyatt J             12 SAJO                   26.28      26.00  
 22 Bauer, Austin T           12 SAJO                   26.05      26.08  
 23 Thomas, Zachery W         11 SAJO                   26.01      26.22  
 24 May, Hayden B             09 SBSV                   26.78      26.46  
 25 Dana, David               09 NOHO                   27.30      26.64  
 26 Peter, Kendal R           09 SBSV                   26.13      26.89  
 27 Salazar, Joshua M         11 SAHI                   26.61      27.00  
 28 Flores, Jose                 SAHI                   28.55      27.07  
 28 Morrow, Jaxon T           09 NOBR                   27.06      27.07  
 30 Barnes, Caden A           10 UNCR                   27.99      27.32  
 30 Graver, Ethan M           11 NOBR                   26.89      27.32  
 32 Stevenson, Peyton         11 SBSV                   28.51      27.79  
 33 Martinez, Gage            11 SAHI                   29.25      28.03  
 34 Kelton, Luke A            10 NOBR                   27.52      28.09  
 34 Simecek, Cade             09 NOBR                   30.21      28.09  
 36 McDonald, Aidan A         09 SAJO                   27.62      28.41  
 37 Oliva, Rodrigo            12 SAED                   29.66      28.42  
 38 Huerta, Raul              10 SACO                   33.80      28.56  
 39 Di Paolo, Nikolaus        12 NOBR                   28.14      28.76  
 40 Garcia, Ernest R          12 NOHO                   29.78      28.81  
 41 Williams, Daniel          12 SACO                   30.75      29.80  
 42 Martinez, Christopher     12 SAED                   32.18      29.81  
 43 Moran, Brandon E          11 UNCR                   34.01      29.96  
 44 Hogan, Jaxon T            10 NOBR                   32.79      30.46  
 45 Geary, Hunter C           10 NOBR                   31.07      30.86  
 46 Ortiz, Diego M            09 SAJO                   31.63      30.93  
 47 Reyes, Edward             11 SAED                   32.37      31.18  
 48 Tremillo, Julian             NBRE                   36.23      31.85  
 49 Aguilar, Miguel           12 SAED                   26.35      31.89  
 50 Mansilla, Marcelo         12 SACO                   34.00      31.99  
 51 Pettus, Ethan G           10 SAJO                   32.21      32.28  
 52 Martinez, Alexis          12 NOHO                   33.37      32.52  
 53 Hernandez, Livan          12 SAED                   41.09      32.75  
 54 Clark, Isaac              09 NBRE                   35.32      32.78  
 55 Rodriguez, Daniel         11 SAED                   32.54      32.85  
 56 Torres, Joshua            10 SACO                   34.60      34.03  
 57 Baki, Zane                10 NOBR                   33.95      34.13  
 58 Flores, Skyler            10 SAED                   45.99      35.36  
 59 Villasenor, Cameron W     12 NOHO                   35.48      35.38  
 60 Gerdes, Micah                NBRE                   35.82      35.99  
 61 Jacobs, Eric              10 SACO                   38.64      37.87  
 62 Martinez, Eric M          09 SAJO                   38.84      39.74  
 -- Nazarian, Adam K          10 NOHC                   24.11         DQ  
 -- Bradley, McCain P         10 NBRE                   27.02         DQ  
 
Event 111  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Cara L             11 SAJO                 1:06.60    1:05.86  
                  30.29     1:05.86 (35.57)                                        
  2 Moore, Ashley E           10 NOBR                 1:05.49    1:06.99  
                  31.20     1:06.99 (35.79)                                        
  3 Kershaw, Meredith K       10 SAJO                 1:07.86    1:07.95  
                  32.49     1:07.95 (35.46)                                        
  4 Lee, Samantha             12 SACO                 1:13.70    1:14.71  
                  34.18     1:14.71 (40.53)                                        
  5 Leal, Cela C              10 NBRE                 1:07.33    1:23.31  
                  38.19     1:23.31 (45.12)                                        
  6 Martell, Vivana           10 SAED                 1:28.56    1:27.45  
                  40.85     1:27.45 (46.60)                                        
 
Event 112  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soria, Ryan M             09 SAJO                   59.19      57.92  
                  27.63       57.92 (30.29)                                        
  2 Jones, Max D              11 NOHC                   58.77      58.58  
                  27.41       58.58 (31.17)                                        
  3 Bjontegard, Zake G        09 NOBR                   59.83      59.15  
                  27.95       59.15 (31.20)                                        
  4 Tanner, Robert W          12 SAJO                 1:02.99      59.87  
                  28.33       59.87 (31.54)                                        
  5 Nelms, Jake T             10 NOBR                 1:00.00      59.94  
                  27.79       59.94 (32.15)                                        
  6 Nwaeze, Amechi K          09 SBSV                   58.76    1:00.11  
                  27.55     1:00.11 (32.56)                                        
  7 Rodela, Dylan R           12 SAJO                 1:02.18    1:01.45  
                  29.21     1:01.45 (32.24)                                        
  8 Ravelo, Marco A           12 SAJO                 1:00.17    1:01.55  
                  30.49     1:01.55 (31.06)                                        
  9 Shope, Evan W             09 SAJO                 1:05.49    1:02.49  
                  28.69     1:02.49 (33.80)                                        
 10 Heo, Jun Y                12 SAJO                 1:07.82    1:02.57  
                  29.77     1:02.57 (32.80)                                        
 11 Morse, Zach A             12 SAJO                 1:01.81    1:03.51  
                  28.72     1:03.51 (34.79)                                        
 12 Lasater, Jace C           10 NOBR                 1:03.12    1:03.57  
                  29.11     1:03.57 (34.46)                                        
 13 Moore, Jacob J            12 NBRE                 1:02.27    1:04.28  
                  29.34     1:04.28 (34.94)                                        
 14 Leigh, William               UVAL                      NT    1:09.64  
                  31.26     1:09.64 (38.38)                                        
 15 Geary, Hunter C           10 NOBR                 1:25.37    1:23.98  
                  36.47     1:23.98 (47.51)                                        
 
Event 113  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donna, Logan C            10 SAJO                   36.46      33.88  
  2 Reitman, Kate L           11 NOBR                   36.54      34.68  
  3 Clifton, Sydney A         11 NOBR                   37.12      35.05  
  4 Asmis, Mara               09 NOHC                   36.81      35.11  
  5 Mayer, Macey A            10 SAJO                   34.64      35.50  
  6 Howell, Jacquelyne C      10 SBSV                   38.19      36.96  
  7 Auld, Jordan A            09 SBSV                   37.19      37.04  
  8 Schultz, Sloane A         11 SBSV                   39.10      38.65  
  9 Dow, Emma L               11 SBSV                   39.61      38.91  
 10 Martin, Mekayla R         09 NOHC                   41.17      39.35  
 11 Hunt, Adriana A           11 SBSV                   39.06      39.57  
 12 Myers, Lindsey K             NOBR                   39.69      40.49  
 13 Durbin, Michelle          09 NOBR                   41.54      41.30  
 14 Dunston, Zanika N         10 NBRE                   39.73      41.52  
 15 Paquette, Hannah K        10 SAJO                   38.64      43.06  
 16 Barrientes, Mercedes      09 NOHC                   42.33      43.25  
 17 Moody, Jocelyn M          10 SBSV                   45.29      43.64  
 18 Garza, Idalia             12 SAED                   47.20      44.20  
 19 Hose, Sierra              09 NBRE                 1:17.22      44.74  
 20 Lopez, Natalia M          09 SAJO                   39.86      45.15  
 21 Nufio, Kayra I            09 UNCR                   46.01      45.65  
 22 Blood, Britney            09 NOBR                   47.06      46.15  
 23 Rich, Hayden E            11 SAJO                   39.82      48.09  
 24 Kenney, Courtney A        09 SBSV                   49.23      48.52  
 25 Daley, Madison            09 NBRE                   46.29      48.59  
 26 Chavez, Mistique          11 SAED                   45.99      48.63  
 -- Zermeno Vazquez, Sofia P  09 SAJO                   38.64         DQ  
 
Event 114  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Griffen G        12 NOHO                   33.34      29.38  
  2 Mickelson, Chris L        09 SBSV                   32.87      30.95  
  3 Kraja, Rudin              12 NOHC                   34.55      31.50  
  4 Woodard, Taylor A         11 NOBR                   36.40      32.33  
  5 Brennan, Ryan P           10 SBSV                   33.41      32.54  
  6 Craig, Matthew            11 SACO                   39.00      32.70  
  7 Wageman, Brandon T        12 SBSV                   34.02      32.93  
  8 Parsons Diaz, Kevin A     10 SAJO                   35.38      33.18  
  9 Maxwell, David T          10 SBSV                   35.43      33.71  
 10 Mitchell, Parker L        11 SBSV                   36.08      33.73  
 11 Elliott, Jeffery D        10 NOBR                   35.99      34.18  
 12 Sanchez, Jesse A          10 NOHO                   37.01      34.58  
 13 Sanchez, JB J             09 NOHC                   40.59      34.61  
 14 Salazar, Joshua M         11 SAHI                   34.01      34.68  
 15 Barnes, Caden A           10 UNCR                   36.22      34.74  
 16 Ash, Drake K              11 NOBR                   36.84      35.16  
 17 Wright, Grady J           09 NOBR                   40.21      35.61  
 18 Medina, Isaac             12 SAED                   36.88      35.72  
 19 Oliva, Rodrigo            12 SAED                   35.99      36.11  
 20 Stevenson, Peyton         11 SBSV                   40.06      37.62  
 21 Hogan, Jaxon T            10 NOBR                   38.93      38.65  
 22 Dominguez, Joey           10 SAED                   35.99      40.59  
 23 Ortiz, Diego M            09 SAJO                   38.82      41.31  
 24 McDonald, Aidan A         09 SAJO                   38.64      43.22  
 
Event 115  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Hailey C          11 SAJO                   58.82      55.52  
                  27.21       55.52 (28.31)                                        
  2 Wickes, Nicolette A       11 SAJO                   56.70      57.50  
                  27.50       57.50 (30.00)                                        
  3 Gierat, Natalie A         11 UNCR                   58.78      58.68  
                  28.35       58.68 (30.33)                                        
  4 Weatherford, Julia S      10 SBSV                   58.11      59.13  
                  28.30       59.13 (30.83)                                        
  5 Torok, Kendle E           12 NOBR                 1:00.37      59.51  
                  28.79       59.51 (30.72)                                        
  6 Brown, Tess A             11 NOBR                   58.65      59.68  
                  28.97       59.68 (30.71)                                        
  7 Hinojosa, Isabella P      12 NOHC                   59.01    1:00.17  
                  28.99     1:00.17 (31.18)                                        
  8 Lee, Alexandria D         12 NOBR                 1:00.83    1:01.08  
                  29.05     1:01.08 (32.03)                                        
  9 Pipes, Jaden M            10 SAJO                 1:00.72    1:01.43  
                  29.94     1:01.43 (31.49)                                        
 10 Ruiz, Magaly              09 NOBR                 1:00.52    1:01.72  
                  30.11     1:01.72 (31.61)                                        
 11 Hunt, Adriana A           11 SBSV                   59.20    1:05.21  
                  30.59     1:05.21 (34.62)                                        
 12 Howland, Avery L          09 SAJO                 1:06.57    1:06.43  
                  31.77     1:06.43 (34.66)                                        
 13 Verastegui, Clarissa      09 NOHC                 1:05.55    1:06.80  
                  31.31     1:06.80 (35.49)                                        
 14 O'Neil, Julia H           09 SBSV                 1:07.70    1:07.78  
                  31.73     1:07.78 (36.05)                                        
 15 Lee, Samantha             12 SACO                 1:09.00    1:08.69  
                  33.40     1:08.69 (35.29)                                        
 16 Salgado, Brooke N         10 SBSV                 1:09.01    1:08.77  
                  32.83     1:08.77 (35.94)                                        
 17 Smith, Savannah C         11 SBSV                 1:05.92    1:09.67  
                  32.09     1:09.67 (37.58)                                        
 18 Hammar, Kaylee M          09 SAJO                 1:10.86    1:10.66  
                  34.95     1:10.66 (35.71)                                        
 19 Isler, Anna G             11 UNCR                 1:11.80    1:11.95  
                  34.61     1:11.95 (37.34)                                        
 20 Williams, Allison         09 SACO                 1:15.00    1:13.29  
                  34.96     1:13.29 (38.33)                                        
 21 Benson, Jazlyn M          11 NOHO                 1:22.55    1:13.94  
                  35.96     1:13.94 (37.98)                                        
 22 Durbin, Michelle          09 NOBR                 1:30.21    1:14.84  
                  36.99     1:14.84 (37.85)                                        
 23 Berkholtz, Maiah N        10 SAJO                 1:13.82    1:15.15  
                  35.97     1:15.15 (39.18)                                        
 24 Tolentino, Brianna        09 NBRE                 1:11.52    1:15.38  
                  34.72     1:15.38 (40.66)                                        
 25 Steigleman, Maddie        12 SACO                 1:15.28    1:17.07  
                  36.49     1:17.07 (40.58)                                        
 26 Gonzales, Erica           09 SACO                 1:16.00    1:18.28  
                  36.83     1:18.28 (41.45)                                        
 27 Calleros, Aracely N       11 NOHO                 1:22.14    1:18.53  
                  37.64     1:18.53 (40.89)                                        
 28 Hose, Sierra              09 NBRE                 1:25.98    1:19.70  
                  37.96     1:19.70 (41.74)                                        
 29 Gonzalez, Abigail         11 SAED                 1:19.23    1:21.47  
                  36.89     1:21.47 (44.58)                                        
 30 Crocker, Cora M           10 NOHO                 1:25.47    1:21.57  
                  39.12     1:21.57 (42.45)                                        
 31 Gomez, Alison             12 NOHO                 1:22.01    1:22.60  
                  38.29     1:22.60 (44.31)                                        
 32 Contreras, Ashley         12 SACO                 1:21.99    1:23.20  
                  38.99     1:23.20 (44.21)                                        
 33 Kenney, Courtney A        09 SBSV                 1:25.14    1:23.38  
                  39.88     1:23.38 (43.50)                                        
 34 Blair, Brianna            12 SACO                 1:32.62    1:26.97  
                  40.88     1:26.97 (46.09)                                        
 35 Vasquez, Robyn M          11 NBRE                 1:25.74    1:27.43  
                  41.32     1:27.43 (46.11)                                        
 36 Del Rosario, Alyssa       11 SACO                 1:29.77    1:29.15  
                  41.36     1:29.15 (47.79)                                        
 37 Alicea, Marina            09 NOHO                 1:31.10    1:33.37  
                  42.77     1:33.37 (50.60)                                        
 38 Ordonez, Evelyn           12 NBRE                 1:28.66    1:35.54  
                  42.83     1:35.54 (52.71)                                        
 39 Chapa, Madison            10 NOHO                 1:44.82    1:37.27  
                  47.90     1:37.27 (49.37)                                        
 40 Cirilo, Ariel             09 SAED                 2:00.99    1:41.87  
                  45.92     1:41.87 (55.95)                                        
 41 Renderos, Jasmin          10 SAED                 2:10.99    1:49.51  
                  46.97   1:49.51 (1:02.54)                                        
 42 Obregon, Abigale          09 SAHI                 1:45.10    1:58.51  
                  53.17   1:58.51 (1:05.34)                                        
 43 Duquette, Samantha        12 SAED                 2:14.42    2:01.74  
 44 Lopez, Daniela            12 SAED                 2:08.99    2:08.97  
                  59.54   2:08.97 (1:09.43)                                        
 
Event 116  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Joe E               09 SBSV                   52.72      51.90  
                  25.31       51.90 (26.59)                                        
  2 Brogan, Caine C           12 NOHO                   51.52      51.97  
                  24.54       51.97 (27.43)                                        
  3 Nelms, Jake T             10 NOBR                   52.28      52.08  
                  25.41       52.08 (26.67)                                        
  4 Hyche, Nathan L           09 SAJO                   51.81      52.11  
                  25.34       52.11 (26.77)                                        
  5 Nazarian, Adam K          10 NOHC                   53.60      52.99  
                  25.12       52.99 (27.87)                                        
  6 Nwaeze, Amechi K          09 SBSV                   52.71      53.59  
                  25.81       53.59 (27.78)                                        
  7 Ross, Nicko H             12 SAJO                   53.65      53.63  
                  25.39       53.63 (28.24)                                        
  8 Bernal, Nic N             10 UNCR                   53.95      54.07  
                  26.05       54.07 (28.02)                                        
  9 Caliandro, Manu A         10 NOHC                   54.32      54.77  
                  26.47       54.77 (28.30)                                        
 10 Landeros, Kyle            12 SAJO                   55.33      55.64  
                  26.90       55.64 (28.74)                                        
 11 Moore, Jacob J            12 NBRE                   52.58      55.66  
                  26.21       55.66 (29.45)                                        
 12 Farnsworth, Cale D        10 SBSV                   55.06      55.69  
                  26.95       55.69 (28.74)                                        
 13 Galvan, Emiliano C        12 NOHO                   56.42      55.95  
                  27.18       55.95 (28.77)                                        
 14 Garibay, Frankie N        11 SBSV                   56.47      56.26  
                  26.96       56.26 (29.30)                                        
 15 Morse, Zach A             12 SAJO                   55.87      56.65  
                  27.46       56.65 (29.19)                                        
 16 Ross, Wyatt J             12 SAJO                 1:00.29      57.27  
                  26.76       57.27 (30.51)                                        
 17 Durbin, Andy S            12 NOBR                   57.97      57.77  
                  27.71       57.77 (30.06)                                        
 18 Gallegos, Carlos E        11 NOHO                   59.85      58.04  
                  27.70       58.04 (30.34)                                        
 19 May, Hayden B             09 SBSV                   58.87      58.10  
                  27.86       58.10 (30.24)                                        
 20 Anthony, Mark             11 SAED                   58.55      58.46  
                  28.35       58.46 (30.11)                                        
 21 Bauer, Austin T           12 SAJO                   57.35      58.68  
                  28.55       58.68 (30.13)                                        
 22 Heo, Jun Y                12 SAJO                   58.45      58.77  
                  27.95       58.77 (30.82)                                        
 23 Pyle, Ethan T             09 SBSV                   55.46      58.90  
                  27.27       58.90 (31.63)                                        
 24 Mitchell, Parker L        11 SBSV                   58.96      59.15  
                  27.31       59.15 (31.84)                                        
 25 Blanco, Nathan R          12 SAJO                 1:00.45      59.37  
                  28.72       59.37 (30.65)                                        
 26 Avalos, Nathan R          12 NOHO                   58.75    1:00.09  
                  29.17     1:00.09 (30.92)                                        
 27 Tibbetts, John P          11 SAJO                 1:01.90    1:00.13  
                  28.90     1:00.13 (31.23)                                        
 28 Conklin, Samuel A         10 SAJO                 1:01.68    1:00.37  
                  28.44     1:00.37 (31.93)                                        
 29 Leigh, William               UVAL                      NT    1:01.56  
                  28.93     1:01.56 (32.63)                                        
 30 Medina, Isaac             12 SAED                 1:04.33    1:02.05  
                  29.91     1:02.05 (32.14)                                        
 31 Flores, Jose                 SAHI                 1:04.55    1:02.99  
                  29.64     1:02.99 (33.35)                                        
 32 Dana, David               09 NOHO                 1:03.02    1:03.39  
                  30.46     1:03.39 (32.93)                                        
 33 Ash, Drake K              11 NOBR                 1:02.19    1:03.44  
                  30.12     1:03.44 (33.32)                                        
 34 Martinez, Gage            11 SAHI                 1:06.67    1:05.11  
                  29.66     1:05.11 (35.45)                                        
 35 Garcia, Ernest R          12 NOHO                 1:03.93    1:05.13  
                  31.73     1:05.13 (33.40)                                        
 36 Guajardo, Lucio           09 NBRE                 1:07.10    1:06.88  
                  32.09     1:06.88 (34.79)                                        
 37 Huerta, Raul              10 SACO                 1:06.45    1:09.22  
                  34.61     1:09.22 (34.61)                                        
 38 Martinez, Christopher     12 SAED                 1:12.99    1:09.75  
                  31.59     1:09.75 (38.16)                                        
 39 Williams, Daniel          12 SACO                 1:15.00    1:10.19  
                  32.47     1:10.19 (37.72)                                        
 40 Rodriguez, Daniel         11 SAED                 1:13.95    1:13.52  
                  32.99     1:13.52 (40.53)                                        
 41 Reyes, Edward             11 SAED                 1:16.22    1:13.75  
                  35.24     1:13.75 (38.51)                                        
 42 Tremillo, Julian             NBRE                 1:08.93    1:14.85  
                  34.90     1:14.85 (39.95)                                        
 43 Spencer, Jesse            09 NOBR                 1:19.53    1:15.23  
                  37.78     1:15.23 (37.45)                                        
 44 Moran, Brandon E          11 UNCR                 1:14.01    1:15.66  
                  34.25     1:15.66 (41.41)                                        
 45 Mansilla, Marcelo         12 SACO                 1:17.00    1:16.31  
                  35.27     1:16.31 (41.04)                                        
 46 Pettus, Ethan G           10 SAJO                 1:14.89    1:16.96  
                  35.63     1:16.96 (41.33)                                        
 47 Torres, Joshua            10 SACO                 1:17.70    1:17.84  
                  36.70     1:17.84 (41.14)                                        
 48 Flores, Skyler            10 SAED                 1:25.06    1:19.49  
                  36.42     1:19.49 (43.07)                                        
 49 Gerdes, Micah                NBRE                 1:09.77    1:22.56  
                  36.56     1:22.56 (46.00)                                        
 50 Hernandez, Livan          12 SAED                 1:35.99    1:23.12  
                  35.77     1:23.12 (47.35)                                        
 51 Jacobs, Eric              10 SACO                 1:34.98    1:25.00  
                  40.97     1:25.00 (44.03)                                        
 52 Villasenor, Cameron W     12 NOHO                 1:21.38    1:25.37  
                  41.03     1:25.37 (44.34)                                        
 53 Martinez, Eric M          09 SAJO                 1:20.82    1:27.45  
                  41.51     1:27.45 (45.94)                                        
 
Event 117  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Kari N          10 UNCR                 6:04.36    5:42.21  
                  30.73     1:05.20 (34.47)     1:40.33 (35.13)     2:15.24 (34.91)
        2:49.58 (34.34)     3:24.36 (34.78)     3:59.37 (35.01)     4:34.70 (35.33)
        5:09.34 (34.64)     5:42.21 (32.87)                                        
  2 Ames, Adriana N           12 NOBR                 5:41.63    6:08.37  
                  32.98     1:09.42 (36.44)     1:46.74 (37.32)     2:24.48 (37.74)
        3:01.96 (37.48)     3:39.47 (37.51)     4:17.36 (37.89)     4:55.47 (38.11)
        5:32.32 (36.85)     6:08.37 (36.05)                                        
  3 Pullen, Michele L         12 NOBR                 5:56.71    6:08.51  
                  34.06     1:10.20 (36.14)     1:47.44 (37.24)     2:24.54 (37.10)
        3:01.77 (37.23)     3:38.59 (36.82)     4:16.25 (37.66)     4:54.66 (38.41)
        5:31.96 (37.30)     6:08.51 (36.55)                                        
  4 Ruiz, Magaly              09 NOBR                 6:10.21    6:20.39  
                  31.21     1:06.63 (35.42)     1:44.59 (37.96)     2:23.54 (38.95)
        3:03.27 (39.73)     3:43.24 (39.97)     4:23.07 (39.83)     5:03.31 (40.24)
        5:43.15 (39.84)     6:20.39 (37.24)                                        
  5 Smith, Jewelian A         12 SBSV                 6:28.87    6:23.44  
                  34.25     1:12.12 (37.87)     1:51.10 (38.98)     2:30.21 (39.11)
        3:08.84 (38.63)     3:47.48 (38.64)     4:26.95 (39.47)     5:06.39 (39.44)
        5:45.54 (39.15)     6:23.44 (37.90)                                        
  6 Sipple, Emma M            11 SBSV                 6:09.14    6:29.80  
                  34.75     1:13.12 (38.37)     1:53.03 (39.91)     2:34.08 (41.05)
        3:14.76 (40.68)     3:56.28 (41.52)     4:37.33 (41.05)     5:19.01 (41.68)
        6:00.87 (41.86)     6:29.80 (28.93)                                        
 
Event 118  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Matthew R        11 NOBR                 5:05.10    4:58.86  
                  26.12       55.78 (29.66)     1:25.43 (29.65)     1:56.40 (30.97)
        2:26.74 (30.34)     2:57.19 (30.45)     3:27.88 (30.69)     3:58.57 (30.69)
        4:28.85 (30.28)     4:58.86 (30.01)                                        
  2 Peter, Kendal R           09 SBSV                 5:39.77    5:41.51  
                  29.90     1:04.15 (34.25)     1:38.66 (34.51)     2:13.28 (34.62)
        2:48.27 (34.99)     3:23.81 (35.54)     3:59.09 (35.28)     4:34.59 (35.50)
        5:08.91 (34.32)     5:41.51 (32.60)                                        
  3 Kraja, Rudin              12 NOHC                 6:03.17    5:53.30  
                  29.04     1:02.49 (33.45)     1:36.90 (34.41)     2:12.55 (35.65)
        2:48.75 (36.20)     3:25.66 (36.91)     4:02.59 (36.93)     4:39.98 (37.39)
        5:17.20 (37.22)     5:53.30 (36.10)                                        
  4 Wright, Grady J           09 NOBR                 6:14.37    6:04.12  
                  31.93     1:08.24 (36.31)     1:45.14 (36.90)     2:22.99 (37.85)
        3:01.27 (38.28)     3:39.00 (37.73)     4:16.00 (37.00)     4:52.54 (36.54)
        5:29.03 (36.49)     6:04.12 (35.09)                                        
  5 Anderson, Riley K         10 UNCR                 5:47.54    6:07.10  
                  30.04     1:05.36 (35.32)     1:42.68 (37.32)   2:57.70 (1:15.02)
        3:35.17 (37.47)     4:12.60 (37.43)                             4:50.33 ( )
        5:28.41 (38.08)     6:07.10 (38.69)                                        
  6 Lozano, Robert A          12 SBSV                 6:21.78    6:17.89  
                  31.45     1:07.45 (36.00)     1:44.91 (37.46)     2:24.48 (39.57)
        3:03.82 (39.34)     3:43.32 (39.50)     4:23.63 (40.31)     5:03.24 (39.61)
        5:42.32 (39.08)     6:17.89 (35.57)                                        
 
Event 119  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson  'A'                                      1:49.14    1:46.79  
     1) Mayer, Macey A 10               2) Ross, Delilah G 11             
     3) Harris, Shannon R 12            4) Miller, Hailey C 11            
                  26.66       54.23 (27.57)     1:20.38 (26.15)     1:46.79 (26.41)
  2 Brennan  'A'                                      1:51.27    1:51.26  
     1) Vasko, Katherine G 11           2) Delostrinos, Marissa J 12      
     3) Gonzalez, Sarah E 11            4) Granado, Gabriella N 12        
                  26.26       53.01 (26.75)     1:20.90 (27.89)     1:51.26 (30.36)
  3 Johnson  'B'                                      1:51.81    1:55.32  
     1) Kershaw, Meredith K 10          2) Connolly, Caroline M 10        
     3) Coppock, Katherine E 11         4) Pipes, Jaden M 10              
                  28.73       57.73 (29.00)     1:26.31 (28.58)     1:55.32 (29.01)
  4 Smithson Valley  'A'                              1:57.14    2:00.88  
     1) Smith, Savannah C 11            2) Scott, Leaha M 11              
     3) Moody, Jocelyn M 10             4) O'Neil, Julia H 09             
                  30.67     1:00.00 (29.33)     1:30.36 (30.36)     2:00.88 (30.52)
  5 Randolph  'A'                                     2:02.47    2:01.59  
     1) Petersen, Kari N 10             2) Nufio, Kayra I 09              
     3) Isler, Anna G 11                4) Gierat, Natalie A 11           
                  27.79     1:00.76 (32.97)     1:33.74 (32.98)     2:01.59 (27.85)
  6 Brandeis  'B'                                     2:01.09    2:03.42  
     1) Dessouky, Salma S 09            2) Nazario, Ashley 09             
     3) Myers, Lindsey K                4) Rogers, Cheyenne K 12          
                  28.82     1:03.26 (34.44)     1:34.38 (31.12)     2:03.42 (29.04)
  7 Brandeis  'A'                                     2:04.53    2:03.54  
     1) Lee, Alexandria D 12            2) Blood, Britney 09              
     3) Havens, Karenna E 09            4) Brown, Tess A 11               
                  28.26     1:03.16 (34.90)     1:35.86 (32.70)     2:03.54 (27.68)
  8 Smithson Valley  'B'                              2:03.03    2:04.77  
     1) Salgado, Brooke N 10            2) Smith, Jewelian A 12           
     3) Dow, Emma L 11                  4) Schultz, Sloane A 11           
                  30.05     1:00.56 (30.51)     1:33.81 (33.25)     2:04.77 (30.96)
  9 Edison  'A'                                       2:11.36    2:11.97  
     1) Rivera, Sophia 10               2) Martell, Vivana 10             
     3) Chaires, Sonya 12               4) Balderas, Faith 12             
                  30.19     1:03.51 (33.32)     1:40.65 (37.14)     2:11.97 (31.32)
 10 Holmes  'A'                                       2:13.14    2:12.21  
     1) Crocker, Cora M 10              2) Saenz, Ariana A 11             
     3) Calleros, Aracely N 11          4) Benson, Jazlyn M 11            
                  37.64     1:09.05 (31.41)     1:41.64 (32.59)     2:12.21 (30.57)
 11 Cole  'A'                                         2:16.38    2:18.94  
     1) Steigleman, Maddie 12           2) Contreras, Ashley 12           
     3) Williams, Allison 09            4) Lee, Samantha 12               
                  35.86     1:13.79 (37.93)     1:47.18 (33.39)     2:18.94 (31.76)
 12 Holmes  'B'                                       2:53.65    2:41.64  
     1) Chapa, Madison 10               2) Gomez, Alison 12               
     3) Cabezas, Jasmine 09             4) Alicea, Marina 09              
                  42.55     1:18.69 (36.14)     2:02.31 (43.62)     2:41.64 (39.33)
 
Event 120  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes  'A'                                       1:35.80    1:34.21  
     1) Boehmer, Terrin D 10            2) Galvan, Emiliano C 12          
     3) Brogan, Caine C 12              4) Cornell, Griffen G 12          
                  23.62       48.62 (25.00)     1:11.62 (23.00)     1:34.21 (22.59)
  2 Health Careers  'A'                               1:37.00    1:35.82  
     1) Nazarian, Adam K 10             2) Caliandro, Manu A 10           
     3) DeLaPaz, Ryan R 12              4) Jones, Max D 11                
                  23.74       47.81 (24.07)     1:11.85 (24.04)     1:35.82 (23.97)
  3 Johnson  'A'                                      1:37.32    1:37.20  
     1) Ross, Nicko H 12                2) Hyche, Nathan L 09             
     3) Landeros, Kyle 12               4) Soria, Ryan M 09               
                  24.45       48.80 (24.35)     1:15.20 (26.40)     1:37.20 (22.00)
  4 Smithson Valley  'A'                              1:39.17    1:38.66  
     1) Garibay, Frankie N 11           2) Wageman, Brandon T 12          
     3) Pyle, Ethan T 09                4) Dickey, Erik M 10              
                  24.55       49.61 (25.06)     1:14.45 (24.84)     1:38.66 (24.21)
  5 Johnson  'B'                                      1:40.78    1:40.91  
     1) Trent, Sterling D 11            2) Ravelo, Marco A 12             
     3) Tanner, Robert W 12             4) Morse, Matthew C 10            
                  24.65       50.52 (25.87)     1:16.00 (25.48)     1:40.91 (24.91)
  6 Smithson Valley  'B'                              1:46.54    1:45.24  
     1) Maxwell, David T 10             2) Peter, Kendal R 09             
     3) Lozano, Robert A 12             4) Mitchell, Parker L 11          
                  25.61       52.60 (26.99)     1:20.02 (27.42)     1:45.24 (25.22)
  7 Brennan  'A'                                      1:42.46    1:46.55  
     1) Guajardo, Lucio 09              2) Moore, Jacob J 12              
     3) Wallis, Jacob T 11              4) Bradley, McCain P 10           
                  25.79       51.40 (25.61)     1:18.07 (26.67)     1:46.55 (28.48)
  8 Holmes  'B'                                       1:48.50    1:47.11  
     1) Avalos, Nathan R 12             2) Dana, David 09                 
     3) Sanchez, Jesse A 10             4) Gallegos, Carlos E 11          
                  26.56       53.45 (26.89)     1:20.96 (27.51)     1:47.11 (26.15)
  9 Brandeis  'A'                                     1:50.66    1:51.29  
     1) Simecek, Cade 09                2) Spencer, Jesse 09              
     3) Graver, Ethan M 11              4) Morrow, Jaxon T 09             
                  27.26       57.97 (30.71)     1:24.78 (26.81)     1:51.29 (26.51)
 10 Brandeis  'B'                                     1:54.35    1:52.08  
     1) Lasater, Jace C 10              2) Geary, Hunter C 10             
     3) Di Paolo, Nikolaus 12           4) Ash, Drake K 11                
                  25.14       55.78 (30.64)     1:24.81 (29.03)     1:52.08 (27.27)
 11 Edison  'A'                                       1:44.32    1:56.84  
     1) Martinez, Christopher 12        2) Medina, Isaac 12               
     3) Rodriguez, Daniel 11            4) Oliva, Rodrigo 12              
                  30.60       58.64 (28.04)     1:29.69 (31.05)     1:56.84 (27.15)
 12 Cole  'A'                                         2:17.79    2:01.95  
     1) Huerta, Raul 10                 2) Williams, Daniel 12            
     3) Torres, Joshua 10               4) Craig, Matthew 11              
                  30.35     1:00.41 (30.06)     1:36.02 (35.61)     2:01.95 (25.93)
 
Event 121  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wickes, Nicolette A       11 SAJO                 1:06.82    1:05.62  
                  31.92     1:05.62 (33.70)                                        
  2 Smith, Cara L             11 SAJO                 1:08.23    1:06.17  
                  32.49     1:06.17 (33.68)                                        
  3 Reitman, Kate L           11 NOBR                 1:06.69    1:07.44  
                  32.39     1:07.44 (35.05)                                        
  4 Weatherford, Julia S      10 SBSV                 1:06.82    1:07.92  
                  32.68     1:07.92 (35.24)                                        
  5 Moore, Ashley E           10 NOBR                 1:06.84    1:08.44  
                  32.84     1:08.44 (35.60)                                        
  6 Kershaw, Meredith K       10 SAJO                 1:10.95    1:13.51  
                  36.14     1:13.51 (37.37)                                        
  7 Houlahan, Brinna M        09 SBSV                 1:15.31    1:13.56  
                  35.06     1:13.56 (38.50)                                        
  8 Venturella, Meaghan D     10 NBRE                 1:16.17    1:13.81  
                  36.66     1:13.81 (37.15)                                        
  9 Harrell, Layla R          09 NOBR                 1:16.59    1:14.27  
                  36.46     1:14.27 (37.81)                                        
 10 Connolly, Caroline M      10 SAJO                 1:15.87    1:14.60  
                  36.23     1:14.60 (38.37)                                        
 11 Sittre, Kelsey L          09 NOBR                 1:18.83    1:19.54  
                  39.24     1:19.54 (40.30)                                        
 12 Myers, Lindsey K             NOBR                 1:30.21    1:19.81  
                  38.94     1:19.81 (40.87)                                        
 13 Blood, Britney            09 NOBR                 1:40.21    1:22.33  
                  39.05     1:22.33 (43.28)                                        
 14 Sebastian Linares, Andre  11 NOBR                 1:17.47    1:22.40  
                  40.33     1:22.40 (42.07)                                        
 15 Isler, Anna G             11 UNCR                 1:17.57    1:22.74  
                  40.52     1:22.74 (42.22)                                        
 16 McShane, Erin S           10 NBRE                 1:24.01    1:23.09  
                  40.03     1:23.09 (43.06)                                        
 17 Manfre, Zada E            10 NOBR                 1:31.72    1:25.15  
 18 Silberman, Claire         09 NOBR                 1:25.73    1:27.96  
                  42.11     1:27.96 (45.85)                                        
 19 Gonzales, Erica           09 SACO                 1:28.46    1:28.04  
                  42.96     1:28.04 (45.08)                                        
 20 Crocker, Cora M           10 NOHO                 1:31.81    1:28.89  
                  42.92     1:28.89 (45.97)                                        
 21 Nazario, Ashley           09 NOBR                 1:35.21    1:29.37  
                  43.54     1:29.37 (45.83)                                        
 22 Chavez, Mistique          11 SAED                 1:26.64    1:30.73  
                  44.93     1:30.73 (45.80)                                        
 23 Contreras, Ashley         12 SACO                 1:53.66    1:42.61  
                  49.30     1:42.61 (53.31)                                        
 24 Cabezas, Jasmine          09 NOHO                 2:18.21    1:58.89  
                  57.48   1:58.89 (1:01.41)                                        
 25 Obregon, Abigale          09 SAHI                 2:11.97    2:07.04  
                  59.44   2:07.04 (1:07.60)                                        
 
Event 122  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Joe E               09 SBSV                 1:03.82      58.54  
                  28.87       58.54 (29.67)                                        
  2 Cornell, Griffen G        12 NOHO                 1:01.38      59.92  
                  29.58       59.92 (30.34)                                        
  3 Jones, Max D              11 NOHC                 1:01.17    1:00.23  
                  29.33     1:00.23 (30.90)                                        
  4 Nazarian, Adam K          10 NOHC                 1:02.87    1:01.48  
                  30.07     1:01.48 (31.41)                                        
  5 Camarillo, Levi A         11 NOBR                 1:00.19    1:01.57  
                  30.03     1:01.57 (31.54)                                        
  6 DeLaGarza, Ethan R        10 NOHC                 1:01.54    1:02.12  
                  29.96     1:02.12 (32.16)                                        
  7 Brogan, Caine C           12 NOHO                 1:01.81    1:02.38  
                  30.51     1:02.38 (31.87)                                        
  8 Barrett, Matthew R        11 NOBR                   59.67    1:02.46  
                  30.76     1:02.46 (31.70)                                        
  9 Morse, Matthew C          10 SAJO                 1:03.50    1:03.14  
                  30.77     1:03.14 (32.37)                                        
 10 Thomas, Zachery W         11 SAJO                 1:06.05    1:03.78  
                  30.72     1:03.78 (33.06)                                        
 11 Shope, Evan W             09 SAJO                 1:06.17    1:06.69  
                  31.67     1:06.69 (35.02)                                        
 12 Trent, Sterling D         11 SAJO                 1:07.69    1:07.33  
                  33.16     1:07.33 (34.17)                                        
 13 Rodela, Dylan R           12 SAJO                 1:10.84    1:09.94  
                  34.23     1:09.94 (35.71)                                        
 14 Aguilar, Miguel           12 SAED                 1:24.99    1:10.31  
                  33.40     1:10.31 (36.91)                                        
 15 Conklin, Samuel A         10 SAJO                 1:10.74    1:12.02  
                  34.93     1:12.02 (37.09)                                        
 16 Anthony, Mark             11 SAED                 1:16.87    1:12.41  
                  34.78     1:12.41 (37.63)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Jesse A          10 NOHO                 1:19.05    1:15.15  
                  35.71     1:15.15 (39.44)                                        
 18 Huerta, Raul              10 SACO                 1:15.25    1:16.30  
                  36.35     1:16.30 (39.95)                                        
 19 Ortiz, Diego M            09 SAJO                 1:23.64    1:17.36  
                  38.41     1:17.36 (38.95)                                        
 20 Flores, Jose                 SAHI                 1:21.55    1:22.30  
                  40.18     1:22.30 (42.12)                                        
 21 Di Paolo, Nikolaus        12 NOBR                 1:30.21    1:26.84  
                  41.52     1:26.84 (45.32)                                        
 22 Martinez, Gage            11 SAHI                 1:27.55    1:31.45  
                  43.22     1:31.45 (48.23)                                        
 23 Baki, Zane                10 NOBR                 1:36.21    1:41.00  
 24 Martinez, Alexis          12 NOHO                 2:05.01    2:09.44  
                  57.93   2:09.44 (1:11.51)                                        
 -- Villasenor, Cameron W     12 NOHO                 1:41.00         DQ  
                  52.68          DQ (56.40)                                        
 
Event 123  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houlahan, Brinna M        09 SBSV                   30.13      30.25  
  2 Ross, Delilah G           11 SAJO                   30.55      30.65  
  3 Masalihit, Leila M        09 SBSV                   32.05      30.90  
  4 Moore, Ashley E           10 NOBR                   31.70      30.91  
  5 Lee, Alexandria D         12 NOBR                   30.77      31.38  
  6 Pancratz, Kirsten L       11 NOBR                   34.03      31.64  
  7 Petersen, Kari N          10 UNCR                   31.73      31.69  
  8 Dessouky, Salma S         09 NOBR                   32.59      31.82  
  9 Coppock, Katherine E      11 SAJO                   31.05      32.20  
 10 Verastegui, Clarissa      09 NOHC                   36.00      32.25  
 11 Pipes, Jaden M            10 SAJO                   32.82      32.79  
 12 Pullen, Michele L         12 NOBR                   30.90      32.86  
 13 Martin, Mekayla R         09 NOHC                   36.84      33.41  
 14 Harrell, Layla R          09 NOBR                   36.79      33.42  
 15 Donna, Logan C            10 SAJO                   34.82      33.59  
 16 Busarello, Carly R        12 SAJO                   32.85      34.04  
 17 Manfre, Zada E            10 NOBR                   33.69      34.21  
 18 Rogers, Madison           09 NOBR                   35.43      34.49  
 19 Granado, Gabriella N      12 NBRE                   33.64      34.65  
 20 Ames, Adriana N           12 NOBR                   32.75      34.75  
 21 Saenz, Ariana A           11 NOHO                   36.63      35.36  
 22 Howland, Avery L          09 SAJO                   36.64      35.55  
 23 Smith, Jewelian A         12 SBSV                   35.48      36.33  
 24 Martell, Vivana           10 SAED                   35.99      36.58  
 25 Coop, Caroline J          09 SAJO                   37.64      36.59  
 26 Torok, Kendle E           12 NOBR                   37.47      36.91  
 27 Paquette, Hannah K        10 SAJO                   36.82      36.98  
 28 O'Neil, Julia H           09 SBSV                   35.67      37.03  
 29 Schultz, Sloane A         11 SBSV                   36.69      37.17  
 30 Leal, Cela C              10 NBRE                   38.88      37.31  
 31 Hammar, Kaylee M          09 SAJO                   37.82      37.39  
 32 Chaires, Sonya            12 SAED                   40.36      39.44  
 33 Zimmerman, Kendall           UVAL                      NT      40.52  
 34 Nufio, Kayra I            09 UNCR                   44.01      40.98  
 35 Calleros, Aracely N       11 NOHO                   43.17      43.41  
 36 Nazario, Ashley           09 NOBR                   50.21      43.44  
 37 Petrosky, Megan E         09 SAJO                   39.82      43.92  
 38 Lawrence, Stephenie A     11 SAJO                   39.82      45.99  
 39 Gonzalez, Abigail         11 SAED                   50.02      46.54  
 40 Gomez, Alison             12 NOHO                   48.01      46.62  
 41 Garza, Idalia             12 SAED                   45.99      46.94  
 -- Lopez, Daniela            12 SAED                   56.99         DQ  
 
Event 124  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodard, Taylor A         11 NOBR                   26.55      25.43  
  2 Bjontegard, Zake G        09 NOBR                   27.58      26.96  
  3 Tanner, Robert W          12 SAJO                   28.03      27.26  
  4 DeLaPaz, Ryan R           12 NOHC                   29.86      27.31  
  5 Lasater, Jace C           10 NOBR                   31.90      27.70  
  6 Galvan, Emiliano C        12 NOHO                   28.17      27.98  
  7 Ross, Nicko H             12 SAJO                   28.82      28.02  
  8 Thomas, Zachery W         11 SAJO                   28.82      28.03  
  9 May, Hayden B             09 SBSV                   31.37      28.26  
 10 Sanchez, JB J             09 NOHC                   30.19      28.32  
 10 Parsons Diaz, Kevin A     10 SAJO                   30.86      28.32  
 12 Wageman, Brandon T        12 SBSV                   36.33      28.46  
 13 Camarillo, Levi A         11 NOBR                   30.57      28.73  
 14 Shope, Evan W             09 SAJO                   31.15      28.78  
 15 Durbin, Andy S            12 NOBR                   30.22      28.98  
 16 Gallegos, Carlos E        11 NOHO                   34.61      29.01  
 17 Dickey, Erik M            10 SBSV                   34.90      29.03  
 18 Heo, Jun Y                12 SAJO                   32.45      29.30  
 19 Blanco, Nathan R          12 SAJO                   31.23      29.48  
 20 Bradley, McCain P         10 NBRE                   34.51      29.50  
 21 Ross, Wyatt J             12 SAJO                   29.82      29.65  
 22 Anthony, Mark             11 SAED                   29.42      29.70  
 23 Salazar, Joshua M         11 SAHI                   28.68      29.76  
 24 Conklin, Samuel A         10 SAJO                   31.77      30.12  
 25 Dana, David               09 NOHO                   31.80      30.53  
 26 Morrow, Jaxon T           09 NOBR                   35.21      30.65  
 27 Lozano, Robert A          12 SBSV                   33.74      31.26  
 28 Wright, Grady J           09 NOBR                   45.21      32.00  
 29 Simecek, Cade             09 NOBR                   36.21      32.01  
 30 Ash, Drake K              11 NOBR                   32.74      32.66  
 31 Tibbetts, John P          11 SAJO                   30.82      32.82  
 32 Garcia, Ernest R          12 NOHO                   39.75      33.27  
 33 Pettus, Ethan G           10 SAJO                   33.82      36.27  
 34 McDonald, Aidan A         09 SAJO                   36.64      36.77  
 35 Mansilla, Marcelo         12 SACO                   50.00      37.99  
 36 Torres, Joshua            10 SACO                   50.00      41.51  
 37 Moran, Brandon E          11 UNCR                   40.01      42.06  
 38 Clark, Isaac              09 NBRE                   45.87      43.99  
 39 Baki, Zane                10 NOBR                   44.69      45.99  
 
Event 125  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Hailey C          11 SAJO                 1:16.82    1:14.74  
                  36.57     1:14.74 (38.17)                                        
  2 Mayer, Macey A            10 SAJO                 1:15.95    1:15.44  
                  35.95     1:15.44 (39.49)                                        
  3 Clifton, Sydney A         11 NOBR                 1:18.08    1:16.54  
                  35.34     1:16.54 (41.20)                                        
  4 Asmis, Mara               09 NOHC                 1:18.51    1:18.09  
                  36.26     1:18.09 (41.83)                                        
  5 Auld, Jordan A            09 SBSV                 1:20.11    1:20.34  
                  37.10     1:20.34 (43.24)                                        
  6 Busarello, Carly R        12 SAJO                 1:22.30    1:23.88  
                  39.55     1:23.88 (44.33)                                        
  7 Dow, Emma L               11 SBSV                 1:26.72    1:24.64  
                  39.88     1:24.64 (44.76)                                        
  8 Schultz, Sloane A         11 SBSV                 1:23.47    1:25.48  
                  39.79     1:25.48 (45.69)                                        
  9 Brown, Tess A             11 NOBR                 1:24.63    1:25.60  
                  40.50     1:25.60 (45.10)                                        
 10 Rogers, Madison           09 NOBR                 1:35.21    1:28.70  
 11 Durbin, Michelle          09 NOBR                 1:55.21    1:28.99  
                  42.86     1:28.99 (46.13)                                        
 12 Dunston, Zanika N         10 NBRE                 1:30.94    1:29.69  
                  42.42     1:29.69 (47.27)                                        
 13 Silberman, Claire         09 NOBR                 1:26.63    1:29.77  
                  42.17     1:29.77 (47.60)                                        
 14 Myers, Lindsey K             NOBR                 1:45.21    1:31.73  
                  42.47     1:31.73 (49.26)                                        
 15 Havens, Karenna E         09 NOBR                 1:35.00    1:31.80  
                  43.46     1:31.80 (48.34)                                        
 16 Zermeno Vazquez, Sofia P  09 SAJO                 1:24.82    1:33.31  
                  43.14     1:33.31 (50.17)                                        
 17 Garza, Idalia             12 SAED                 1:36.85    1:33.59  
                  44.35     1:33.59 (49.24)                                        
 18 Williams, Allison         09 SACO                 1:39.72    1:34.16  
                  44.23     1:34.16 (49.93)                                        
 19 Leal, Cela C              10 NBRE                 1:30.97    1:34.17  
                  44.45     1:34.17 (49.72)                                        
 20 Salgado, Brooke N         10 SBSV                 1:28.79    1:36.57  
                  45.08     1:36.57 (51.49)                                        
 21 Lopez, Natalia M          09 SAJO                 1:24.64    1:42.65  
                  45.83     1:42.65 (56.82)                                        
 22 Benson, Jazlyn M          11 NOHO                 1:55.01    1:45.09  
                  46.23     1:45.09 (58.86)                                        
 23 Renfro, Darcy E           12 NBRE                 2:05.31    1:56.13  
                  53.07   1:56.13 (1:03.06)                                        
 
Event 126  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mickelson, Chris L        09 SBSV                 1:08.33    1:08.50  
                  32.21     1:08.50 (36.29)                                        
  2 Elliott, Jeffery D        10 NOBR                 1:10.66    1:09.58  
                  32.81     1:09.58 (36.77)                                        
  3 Kraja, Rudin              12 NOHC                 1:10.56    1:11.29  
                  32.87     1:11.29 (38.42)                                        
  4 Boehmer, Terrin D         10 NOHO                 1:09.84    1:11.36  
                  33.75     1:11.36 (37.61)                                        
  5 Brennan, Ryan P           10 SBSV                 1:13.58    1:12.00  
                  33.87     1:12.00 (38.13)                                        
  6 Craig, Matthew            11 SACO                 1:18.99    1:15.38  
                  34.04     1:15.38 (41.34)                                        
  7 Maxwell, David T          10 SBSV                 1:15.79    1:15.48  
                  35.16     1:15.48 (40.32)                                        
  8 Mitchell, Parker L        11 SBSV                 1:18.27    1:16.33  
                  34.58     1:16.33 (41.75)                                        
  9 Barnes, Caden A           10 UNCR                 1:17.75    1:17.33  
                  36.03     1:17.33 (41.30)                                        
 10 Avalos, Nathan R          12 NOHO                 1:18.21    1:18.19  
                  36.69     1:18.19 (41.50)                                        
 11 Graver, Ethan M           11 NOBR                 1:22.28    1:18.51  
                  36.85     1:18.51 (41.66)                                        
 12 Medina, Isaac             12 SAED                 1:20.09    1:20.12  
                  38.24     1:20.12 (41.88)                                        
 13 Thomas, Jacob P           09 SAJO                 1:14.64    1:21.77  
                  37.37     1:21.77 (44.40)                                        
 14 Hogan, Jaxon T            10 NOBR                 1:22.42    1:23.96  
                  40.35     1:23.96 (43.61)                                        
 15 Bradley, McCain P         10 NBRE                 1:27.84    1:24.47  
                  38.81     1:24.47 (45.66)                                        
 16 Kelton, Luke A            10 NOBR                 1:31.33    1:28.89  
                  40.30     1:28.89 (48.59)                                        
 17 Spencer, Jesse            09 NOBR                 2:00.21    1:31.27  
                  43.46     1:31.27 (47.81)                                        
 18 Williams, Daniel          12 SACO                 1:31.81    1:31.95  
                  43.62     1:31.95 (48.33)                                        
 
Event 127  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Health Careers  'A'                               3:57.89    3:55.99  
     1) Asmis, Mara 09                  2) Lopez, Jaylene J 11            
     3) Hinojosa, Isabella P 12         4) Kiniry, Chloe E 11             
                  28.83   1:01.33 (1:01.33)     1:29.06 (27.73)     1:59.31 (57.98)
        2:28.00 (28.69)   3:02.02 (1:02.71)     3:25.90 (23.88)     3:55.99 (53.97)
  2 Johnson  'A'                                      3:56.97    3:57.69  
     1) Wickes, Nicolette A 11          2) Kershaw, Meredith K 10         
     3) Ross, Delilah G 11              4) Smith, Cara L 11               
                  28.07   1:04.48 (1:04.48)     1:28.53 (24.05)     1:59.72 (55.24)
        2:28.76 (29.04)   3:00.40 (1:00.68)     3:27.30 (26.90)     3:57.69 (57.29)
  3 Smithson Valley  'A'                              4:01.99    4:17.15  
     1) Masalihit, Leila M 09           2) Houlahan, Brinna M 09          
     3) Hunt, Adriana A 11              4) Weatherford, Julia S 10        
                  28.80   1:00.53 (1:00.53)     1:31.60 (31.07)   2:07.13 (1:06.60)
        2:37.89 (30.76)   3:12.16 (1:05.03)     3:43.16 (31.00)   4:17.15 (1:04.99)
  4 Johnson  'B'                                      4:11.82    4:21.53  
     1) Connolly, Caroline M 10         2) Howland, Avery L 09            
     3) Busarello, Carly R 12           4) Donna, Logan C 10              
                  31.08   1:06.53 (1:06.53)     1:37.20 (30.67)   2:12.52 (1:05.99)
        2:44.54 (32.02)   3:19.09 (1:06.57)     3:48.57 (29.48)   4:21.53 (1:02.44)
  5 Brandeis  'A'                                     4:18.57    4:23.45  
     1) Brown, Tess A 11                2) Pullen, Michele L 12           
     3) Sebastian Linares, Andrea 11    4) Manfre, Zada E 10              
                  29.69   1:00.45 (1:00.45)     1:33.55 (33.10)   2:11.93 (1:11.48)
        2:26.11 (14.18)     2:43.57 (31.64)     3:28.62 (45.05)   4:23.45 (1:39.88)
  6 Smithson Valley  'B'                              4:18.27    4:26.30  
     1) Howell, Jacquelyne C 10         2) Sipple, Emma M 11              
     3) Auld, Jordan A 09               4) Scott, Leaha M 11              
                  29.82   1:01.83 (1:01.83)     1:33.82 (31.99)   2:10.51 (1:08.68)
        2:43.27 (32.76)   3:20.97 (1:10.46)     3:51.92 (30.95)   4:26.30 (1:05.33)
  7 Brandeis  'B'                                     4:23.67    4:27.24  
     1) Torok, Kendle E 12              2) Silberman, Claire 09           
     3) Harrell, Layla R 09             4) Sittre, Kelsey L 09            
                  29.25   1:00.63 (1:00.63)     1:35.86 (35.23)   2:16.11 (1:15.48)
        2:46.61 (30.50)   3:19.99 (1:03.88)     3:51.90 (31.91)   4:27.24 (1:07.25)
  8 Brennan  'A'                                      4:38.83    4:30.04  
     1) Venturella, Meaghan D 10        2) Granado, Gabriella N 12        
     3) McShane, Megan G 11             4) McShane, Erin S 10             
                  31.71   1:05.17 (1:05.17)     1:38.18 (33.01)   2:14.89 (1:09.72)
        2:46.59 (31.70)   3:22.23 (1:07.34)     3:54.29 (32.06)   4:30.04 (1:07.81)
  9 Smithson Valley  'C'                              4:47.77    4:52.50  
     1) Salgado, Brooke N 10            2) Kenney, Courtney A 09          
     3) Smith, Savannah C 11            4) O'Neil, Julia H 09             
                  33.43   1:11.24 (1:11.24)     1:49.82 (38.58)   2:33.55 (1:22.31)
        3:05.09 (31.54)   3:42.71 (1:09.16)     3:57.60 (14.89)   4:52.50 (1:09.79)
 10 Edison  'A'                                       5:45.26    5:17.07  
     1) Balderas, Faith 12              2) Gonzalez, Abigail 11           
     3) Chavez, Mistique 11             4) Chaires, Sonya 12              
                  39.20   1:23.59 (1:23.59)     2:04.81 (41.22)   2:46.69 (1:23.10)
        3:23.46 (36.77)   4:05.11 (1:18.42)     4:39.21 (34.10)   5:17.07 (1:11.96)
 11 Cole  'A'                                         5:39.66    5:42.76  
     1) Contreras, Ashley 12            2) Del Rosario, Alyssa 11         
     3) Blair, Brianna 12               4) Gonzales, Erica 09             
                  40.48   1:25.30 (1:25.30)     2:06.11 (40.81)   2:53.02 (1:27.72)
        3:35.07 (42.05)   4:24.27 (1:31.25)     5:00.52 (36.25)   5:42.76 (1:18.49)
 
Event 128  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Health Careers  'A'                               3:33.68    3:30.99  
     1) Jones, Max D 11                 2) DeLaPaz, Ryan R 12             
     3) Nazarian, Adam K 10             4) Caliandro, Manu A 10           
                  24.87       52.14 (52.14)     1:17.29 (25.15)     1:45.32 (53.18)
        2:09.81 (24.49)     2:37.78 (52.46)     3:03.18 (25.40)     3:30.99 (53.21)
  2 Johnson  'A'                                      3:33.79    3:33.56  
     1) Soria, Ryan M 09                2) Morse, Zach A 12               
     3) Ross, Nicko H 12                4) Hyche, Nathan L 09             
                  25.26       51.84 (51.84)     1:07.94 (16.10)     1:47.27 (55.43)
        2:12.22 (24.95)     2:40.62 (53.35)     3:05.88 (25.26)     3:33.56 (52.94)
  3 Smithson Valley  'A'                              3:33.73    3:40.89  
     1) Farnsworth, Cale D 10           2) Mickelson, Chris L 09          
     3) Hunt, Joe E 09                  4) Nwaeze, Amechi K 09            
                  26.80       55.67 (55.67)     1:21.74 (26.07)     1:50.45 (54.78)
        2:16.39 (25.94)     2:45.95 (55.50)     3:11.63 (25.68)     3:40.89 (54.94)
  4 Johnson  'B'                                      3:51.28    3:52.10  
     1) Bauer, Austin T 12              2) Heo, Jun Y 12                  
     3) Rodela, Dylan R 12              4) Shope, Evan W 09               
                  28.23       58.61 (58.61)     1:26.32 (27.71)     1:56.83 (58.22)
        2:24.37 (27.54)     2:54.53 (57.70)     3:21.45 (26.92)     3:52.10 (57.57)
  5 Brandeis  'B'                                     3:51.27    3:59.41  
     1) Wright, Grady J 09              2) Lasater, Jace C 10             
     3) Durbin, Andy S 12               4) Graver, Ethan M 11             
                  28.70   1:00.74 (1:00.74)     1:27.97 (27.23)     1:58.73 (57.99)
        2:26.65 (27.92)     2:57.53 (58.80)     3:27.46 (29.93)   3:59.41 (1:01.88)
  6 Smithson Valley  'B'                              3:58.75    4:03.81  
     1) May, Hayden B 09                2) Mitchell, Parker L 11          
     3) Brennan, Ryan P 10              4) Lozano, Robert A 12            
                  27.84       58.40 (58.40)     1:26.75 (28.35)   2:06.04 (1:07.64)
        2:29.99 (23.95)     3:00.57 (54.53)     3:29.99 (29.42)   4:03.81 (1:03.24)
  7 Edison  'A'                                       4:19.04    4:11.19  
     1) Aguilar, Miguel 12              2) Dominguez, Joey 10             
     3) Medina, Isaac 12                4) Anthony, Mark 11               
                  28.85   1:04.67 (1:04.67)     1:36.87 (32.20)   2:12.38 (1:07.71)
        2:40.58 (28.20)   3:13.17 (1:00.79)     3:40.23 (27.06)     4:11.19 (58.02)
  8 Brennan  'A'                                      3:28.88    4:15.59  
     1) Moore, Jacob J 12               2) Tremillo, Julian               
     3) Wallis, Jacob T 11              4) Guajardo, Lucio 09             
                  26.92       57.97 (57.97)     1:25.19 (27.22)     1:56.90 (58.93)
        2:27.06 (30.16)   3:00.73 (1:03.83)   4:15.59 (1:14.86)                    
  9 Brandeis  'A'                                     4:15.89    4:21.88  
     1) Bjontegard, Zake G 09           2) Baki, Zane 10                  
     3) Elliott, Jeffery D 10           4) Hogan, Jaxon T 10              
                  26.10       54.14 (54.14)                       2:12.51 (1:18.37)
        2:41.28 (28.77)   3:14.95 (1:02.44)     3:46.79 (31.84)   4:21.88 (1:06.93)
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 130                    
 
  1. Johnson                            1204   2. Brandeis                           1056
  3. Smithson Valley                  1032.5   4. Health Careers                    540.5
  5. Holmes                              306   6. Randolph                            234
  7. Brennan                             229   8. Edison                              123
  9. Cole                                116  10. Uvalde                                3
 10. Highlands                             3                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 130                   
 
  1. Johnson                             620   2. Brandeis                            592
  3. Smithson Valley                     486   4. Health Careers                      225
  5. Brennan                             153   6. Randolph                            149
  7. Cole                                 65   8. Edison                               55
  9. Holmes                               32                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 130                    
 
  1. Johnson                             584   2. Smithson Valley                   546.5
  3. Brandeis                            464   4. Health Careers                    315.5
  5. Holmes                              274   6. Randolph                             85
  7. Brennan                              76   8. Edison                               68
  9. Cole                                 51  10. Uvalde                                3
 10. Highlands                             3