2016 AAHSSL Fall Invitational / FINV-PA-N
Palo Alto College Natatorium - 11/11/2016                     
Final Results and Scores                        
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor  'A'                                     2:00.96    2:01.46  
     1) Narez, Lali 12                  2) Kidder, Cheyenne R 11          
     3) Cuellar, Kaila R                4) Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A 10     
                  32.00     1:05.78 (33.78)     1:34.55 (28.77)     2:01.46 (26.91)
  2 Reagan  'A'                                       2:05.17    2:03.47  
     1) Guerra, Kate 11                 2) Wiedenhoefer, Serah 12         
     3) Thornton, Erin A 9              4) Weaver, Caroline K 11          
                  32.29     1:07.45 (35.16)     1:36.81 (29.36)     2:03.47 (26.66)
  3 Clemens  'A'                                      2:15.34    2:07.20  
     1) Richardson, Holly 10            2) Eberhard, Katarina L           
     3) Voos, Aly N 10                  4) Sheridan, Paris R 10           
                  34.48     1:10.93 (36.45)     1:39.77 (28.84)     2:07.20 (27.43)
  4 Reagan  'B'                                       2:10.95    2:08.02  
     1) Capps, Sophie C 10              2) Dunn, Margo J 9                
     3) Chavez, Chloe N 11              4) Chen, Kristie R 10             
                  35.22     1:10.79 (35.57)     1:40.96 (30.17)     2:08.02 (27.06)
  5 Reagan  'C'                                       2:18.15    2:13.76  
     1) Viramontes, Maria A 9           2) Loudermilk, Camila P 10        
     3) Mireles, Morgan A 10            4) Mason, Sarah J 9               
                  38.35     1:14.57 (36.22)     1:45.12 (30.55)     2:13.76 (28.64)
  6 Great Hearts  'A'                                 2:12.41    2:14.15  
     1) VanderWeele, Emily 11           2) Kunasz, Halyna 11              
     3) VanderWeele, Elizabeth 10       4) Sheridan, Kayla 09             
                  33.37     1:11.59 (38.22)     1:44.14 (32.55)     2:14.15 (30.01)
  7 East Central  'A'                                 2:19.59    2:18.58  
     1) Chinchay, Cecilia 10            2) Nast, Ava 10                   
     3) Kellner, Taylor 09              4) Hinojosa, Veronica 12          
                  45.87     1:14.68 (28.81)     1:45.04 (30.36)     2:18.58 (33.54)
  8 Clemens  'B'                                      2:25.08    2:19.34  
     1) Pearce, Julia 09                2) Elliott, Gabby 11              
     3) Herrera, Molly 10               4) Gutierrez, Jasmine L 10        
  9 Clemens  'C'                                      2:33.29    2:32.54  
     1) Brown, Alana J 10               2) Fischer, Sydney C 12           
     3) Miller, Chloe D 10              4) East, Lindsay N 10             
                  37.76     1:23.11 (45.35)     1:58.70 (35.59)     2:32.54 (33.84)
 10 East Central  'B'                                 2:59.59    2:45.92  
     1) Holland, Delaney 12             2) Jones, Marissa 10              
     3) Esteves, Alyssa 11              4) Rosario, Arieliz 11            
                  47.33     1:35.93 (48.60)     2:11.31 (35.38)     2:45.92 (34.61)
 11 Lanier  'A'                                       2:50.58    3:01.81  
     1) Garcia, Arceli 11               2) Ramirez, Mindy 12              
     3) Valdez, Nina 10                 4) Alcantar, Marisol 10           
                  42.73     1:38.47 (55.74)     2:18.81 (40.34)     3:01.81 (43.00)
 12 Great Hearts  'B'                                 3:05.12    3:02.59  
     1) Larson, Micah 11                2) Jahn, Ann-Carolin 10           
     3) Canady, Marlow V 09             4) Lucas, Kaila 09                
                  43.78     1:33.20 (49.42)     2:11.47 (38.27)     3:02.59 (51.12)
 13 Brackenridge  'A'                                 3:14.90    3:11.17  
     1)                                 2) Dorville, Daisy 12             
     3) Marrufo, Makayla 12             4) Santiago, Madeline 12          
                  50.13                             2:30.50 ( )     3:11.17 (40.67)
 14 Brackenridge  'B'                                 3:17.90    3:31.44  
     1) Bhirdo, Amanda 12               2) Cuevas, Destiny 12             
     3) Hernandez, Jazmin 09            4) Rojas, Litzi 11                
                  53.96     1:09.69 (15.73)     1:54.74 (45.05)   3:31.44 (1:36.70)
 -- O'Connor  'B'                                     2:06.00         DQ  
     1) Bendrey, Elizabeth J 11         2) Skeen, Tina M 12               
     3) Halstead, Anna C 11             4) Budzinski, Abby                
                  33.24     1:09.26 (36.02)     1:37.45 (28.19)          DQ (27.73)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reagan  'A'                                       1:49.45    1:49.14  
     1) Aldridge, Tyler W 11            2) Langley, Adrian B              
     3) Hicks, Mark Anthony A 11        4) Shenouda, Mark 9               
                  28.67     1:00.53 (31.86)     1:25.84 (25.31)     1:49.14 (23.30)
  2 Reagan  'B'                                       1:52.67    1:50.69  
     1) Pimentel Salinas, Eddie I 11    2) Burch, Matthew R 11            
     3) Viramontes, Octavio J 10        4) Villarreal, Daniel 10          
                  29.18     1:00.61 (31.43)     1:27.11 (26.50)     1:50.69 (23.58)
  3 O'Connor  'A'                                     1:57.61    1:52.58  
     1) Camacho Santos, Joseph A 12     2) Herrera, David M 11            
     3) Huertas, Joshua M 11            4) Tron, Kensei 10                
                  30.18     1:03.06 (32.88)     1:28.07 (25.01)     1:52.58 (24.51)
  4 Reagan  'C'                                       1:59.57    1:56.52  
     1) Barton, Travis K 9              2) Garcia, Roberto L 10           
     3) Diaz, Omar 11                   4) Tubbs, Donovan C 11            
                  30.55     1:03.90 (33.35)     1:31.91 (28.01)     1:56.52 (24.61)
  5 O'Connor  'B'                                     2:05.00    1:57.22  
     1) Halstead, Wes C 09              2) Terrill, William 09            
     3) Webb, Bryce C 10                4) Blough, John C 09              
                  30.73     1:02.63 (31.90)     1:30.39 (27.76)     1:57.22 (26.83)
  6 Clemens  'A'                                      2:31.61    2:10.92  
     1) Kaiser, Preston S 11            2) Munroe, Ash/Ashton S 11        
     3) Savage, Conley J 09             4) Dziergowski, Steven S 11       
                  41.95     1:19.76 (37.81)     1:46.74 (26.98)     2:10.92 (24.18)
  7 Great Hearts  'A'                                 2:24.52    2:20.40  
     1) Nix, Adam 11                    2) Jones, Jaxon T 09              
     3) Setliff, Christopher 11         4) Huott, Sullivan 11             
                  37.83     1:17.87 (40.04)     1:51.86 (33.99)     2:20.40 (28.54)
  8 East Central  'A'                                 2:29.00    2:23.82  
     1) Ramos, Angel 10                 2) De La Varga Henao, Jose 12     
     3) Moya, Mikel 10                  4) Montes, Benjamin 11            
                  41.93     1:16.87 (34.94)     1:52.34 (35.47)     2:23.82 (31.48)
  9 Brackenridge  'A'                                 2:29.68    2:28.94  
     1) Cantu, Rogelio 12               2) Collins, Noah 12               
     3) DeLeon, Antonio 11              4) Harst, Mateo 12                
                  48.28     1:25.23 (36.95)     2:02.04 (36.81)     2:28.94 (26.90)
 10 Lanier  'A'                                       2:33.08    2:35.34  
     1) Mendoza, Honore 11              2) Aleman, Jose 12                
     3) Garcia, Cruz 12                 4) Marquez, Miguel 09             
                  37.02     1:23.71 (46.69)     2:07.82 (44.11)     2:35.34 (27.52)
 11 East Central  'B'                                 2:36.53    2:36.27  
     1) Holland, Cameron 09             2) Green, Austin 12               
     3) Bailey, Zach 11                 4) Scott, Michael 12              
                  50.59     1:27.39 (36.80)     2:03.02 (35.63)     2:36.27 (33.25)
 12 Brackenridge  'B'                                 2:45.50    2:41.05  
     1) Hernandez, Jacob 12             2) Moreno, Enrique 11             
     3) Moreno, Ramiro 10               4) Suarez, Gene 12                
                  36.53     1:24.21 (47.68)     2:07.21 (43.00)     2:41.05 (33.84)
 13 Great Hearts  'B'                                 2:59.16    2:41.20  
     1) Galindo, Sean 09                2) Baran, Zachary 10              
     3) Carpenter, Joshua 09            4) Kyle, Grayson 09               
                  51.89     1:32.36 (40.47)     2:11.04 (38.68)     2:41.20 (30.16)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mai, Aubrey E             10 SCCL                 2:12.50    2:00.79  
                  28.39       59.08 (30.69)     1:30.49 (31.41)     2:00.79 (30.30)
  2 VanderWeele, Emily        11 SAGH                 2:05.86    2:02.99  
                  28.38       59.55 (31.17)     1:31.62 (32.07)     2:02.99 (31.37)
  3 Herrera, Molly            10 SCCL                 2:13.08    2:12.96  
                  31.84     1:05.45 (33.61)     1:39.69 (34.24)     2:12.96 (33.27)
  4 Shenouda, Marina          11 SARE                 2:03.56    2:15.52  
                  30.86     1:05.61 (34.75)     1:41.03 (35.42)     2:15.52 (34.49)
  5 Moore, Savana E           10 NOOC                 2:23.51    2:26.07  
                  34.13     1:11.44 (37.31)     1:48.89 (37.45)     2:26.07 (37.18)
  6 Mendez, Skylar A          12 NOOC                 2:23.72    2:26.91  
                  32.64     1:10.01 (37.37)     1:49.15 (39.14)     2:26.91 (37.76)
  7 Humphrey, Breanna L        9 SARE                 2:38.01    2:28.36  
                  33.79     1:11.47 (37.68)     1:49.99 (38.52)     2:28.36 (38.37)
  8 Esteves, Alyssa           11 SAEC                 2:40.22    2:33.43  
                  33.79     1:12.89 (39.10)     1:53.49 (40.60)     2:33.43 (39.94)
  9 Castelhano, Sophia R      12 NOTA                 2:27.50    2:34.52  
                  33.51     1:12.01 (38.50)     1:53.07 (41.06)     2:34.52 (41.45)
 10 Chinchay, Cecilia         10 SAEC                 2:38.44    2:39.16  
                  35.48     1:15.59 (40.11)     1:57.72 (42.13)     2:39.16 (41.44)
 11 Marrufo, Makayla          12 SABR                 2:55.59    2:54.19  
                  38.57     1:21.98 (43.41)     2:08.03 (46.05)     2:54.19 (46.16)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Steven S     11 SCCL                 1:54.60    1:52.07  
                  25.90       53.84 (27.94)     1:23.32 (29.48)     1:52.07 (28.75)
  2 Pimentel Salinas, Eddie   11 SARE                 1:57.76    1:57.74  
                  26.41       55.48 (29.07)     1:26.14 (30.66)     1:57.74 (31.60)
  3 Halstead, Wes C           09 NOOC                 2:08.71    1:59.92  
                  27.43       57.11 (29.68)     1:28.98 (31.87)     1:59.92 (30.94)
  4 Tubbs, Donovan C          11 SARE                 1:56.70    2:00.01  
                  26.41       56.17 (29.76)     1:27.83 (31.66)     2:00.01 (32.18)
  5 Tron, Kensei              10 NOOC                 2:04.99    2:03.87  
                  27.00       56.70 (29.70)     1:29.55 (32.85)     2:03.87 (34.32)
  6 Kesselring, Paxton D      10 NOOC                 2:05.19    2:05.31  
                  28.84     1:01.32 (32.48)     1:33.93 (32.61)     2:05.31 (31.38)
  7 Medina, Justin X          09 NOOC                 2:18.46    2:07.01  
                  30.08     1:03.11 (33.03)     1:35.87 (32.76)     2:07.01 (31.14)
  8 Nix, Adam                 11 SAGH                 2:39.42    2:30.80  
                  34.14     1:12.51 (38.37)     1:52.96 (40.45)     2:30.80 (37.84)
  9 Ramos, Angel              10 SAEC                 2:30.02    2:30.84  
                  34.38     1:13.13 (38.75)     1:53.26 (40.13)     2:30.84 (37.58)
 10 Montes, Benjamin          11 SAEC                 2:37.05    2:33.21  
                  33.98     1:12.71 (38.73)     1:53.50 (40.79)     2:33.21 (39.71)
 11 Aguilar, Isaiah E         09 SCCL                 2:37.30    2:34.67  
                  32.52     1:10.42 (37.90)     1:52.80 (42.38)     2:34.67 (41.87)
 12 Green, Austin             12 SAEC                 2:34.29    2:36.44  
                  33.19     1:11.22 (38.03)     1:52.67 (41.45)     2:36.44 (43.77)
 13 Scott, Michael            12 SAEC                 2:39.99    2:36.54  
                  33.24                             1:52.08 ( )     2:36.54 (44.46)
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mai, Aubrey E             10 SCCL                   31.98      29.82  
  2 VanderWeele, Emily        11 SAGH                   32.14      31.21  
  3 Rosso, Lexi M             10 SARE                   32.85      31.94  
  4 Chen, Kristie R           10 SARE                   34.48      33.29  
  5 Mejia, Tori A             11 SCCL                   32.13      33.48  
  6 Garza, Keeley             12 NOTA                   35.00      34.51  
  7 Viramontes, Maria A        9 SARE                   37.28      35.04  
  8 Bodily, Julia A           10 NOOC                   35.50      35.30  
  9 Richardson, Holly         10 SCCL                   36.41      35.65  
 10 Dunn, Margo J              9 SARE                   39.25      36.09  
 11 Loudermilk, Camila P      10 SARE                   36.15      36.15  
 12 Canady, Marlow V          09 SAGH                   39.27      37.20  
 13 Flores, Abigail           09 NOOC                   34.00      37.90  
 14 Sheridan, Kayla           09 SAGH                   39.42      37.93  
 15 East, Lindsay N           10 SCCL                   41.44      38.09  
 16 Blevins, Megan E          10 NOTA                   37.82      38.26  
 17 McCray, Makenna R         11 NOTA                   38.93      38.78  
 18 Van Noord, Katelyn           NOOC                   33.66      38.79  
 19 Brown, Alana J            10 SCCL                   37.77      38.81  
 20 Miller, Chloe D           10 SCCL                   41.04      39.12  
 21 Williams, Amaya K         10 NOTA                   40.00      40.22  
 22 Garcia, Arceli            11 SALA                   40.84      41.74  
 23 Larson, Micah             11 SAGH                   46.16      43.13  
 24 Alfrido, Noel             11 NOTA                   45.00      43.21  
 25 Holland, Delaney          12 SAEC                   46.73      46.73  
 26 Jahn, Ann-Carolin         10 SAGH                   48.12      46.89  
 27 Ramirez, Mindy            12 SALA                   52.77      48.53  
 28 Siller, Beatrice             SABR                   42.40      48.77  
 29 Ayala-Garcia, Lourdes     10 SAEC                   52.14      49.75  
 30 Dorville, Daisy           12 SABR                   50.50      50.18  
 31 Rojas, Litzi              11 SABR                   53.10      50.26  
 32 Bhirdo, Amanda            12 SABR                   57.01      51.21  
 33 Maltos, Jennifer          12 SAEC                   48.86      51.99  
 34 Burkey, Lacey             09 SAEC                   55.99      52.68  
 35 Leon, Carolina            09 SALA                   54.10      53.49  
 36 Valero, Isabel            12 SALA                   50.10      53.69  
 37 Cuevas, Destiny           12 SABR                   51.10      54.44  
 38 Alcantar, Marisol         10 SALA                   52.10      55.50  
 39 Teague, Amethyst          09 SAEC                 1:13.07      56.24  
 40 Fuentes, Soveyda          09 SAEC                   49.99      56.67  
 41 Krewson, Erica            09 SAEC                   51.99      57.50  
 42 Lara, Destiny             10 SABR                   52.20    1:00.31  
 43 Ulloa, Jasmine            09 SAEC                   51.99    1:01.69  
 44 Shields, Bethany          11 SAEC                 1:05.99    1:02.25  
 45 Shewmake, Krysta          09 SAHO                   51.10    1:05.53  
 46 Medrano, Juanita          10 SAEC                 1:05.99    1:06.84  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delostrinos, Johnny A     09 NOTA                   27.89      27.37  
  2 Calderon, Josh            11 SABR                   30.86      28.58  
  3 Holloway, Rees T          10 SARE                   28.95      28.64  
  4 Crouchet, Daucier         12 SARE                   30.70      28.85  
  5 Aldridge, Tyler W         11 SARE                   28.51      29.02  
  6 Webb, Bryce C             10 NOOC                   31.34      31.07  
  7 Huott, Sullivan           11 SAGH                   39.27      36.25  
  8 Mendoza, Honore           11 SALA                   37.99      36.91  
  9 Baran, Zachary            10 SAGH                   41.42      41.41  
 10 Marquez, Miguel           09 SALA                   36.80      42.12  
 11 Thompson, Bruce           09 SAEC                   52.99      43.99  
 12 Mackey, Alex              09 SAHO                   32.90      45.42  
 13 Aleman, Jose              12 SALA                   50.60      46.23  
 14 Holland, Cameron          09 SAEC                   43.68      48.61  
 15 Villarreal, Sebastian     09 SAEC                   52.99      50.07  
 16 Almanza, Ryan             09 SAEC                   52.00      51.17  
 17 Martinez, Enoch           09 SAEC                   51.99      54.57  
 18 Jones, Leno               11 SAHO                   39.70    1:04.93  
 -- Galindo, Sean             09 SAGH                   51.16         DQ  
 -- Diaz, Christopher         11 SAHO                   33.80         DQ  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Erin A           9 SARE                 2:22.78    2:22.97  
                  30.67     1:07.64 (36.97)     1:50.99 (43.35)     2:22.97 (31.98)
  2 Borland, Hannah L         11 SCCL                 2:26.22    2:25.38  
                  29.50     1:05.71 (36.21)     1:52.26 (46.55)     2:25.38 (33.12)
  3 Garza, Erin D             11 NOTA                 2:24.87    2:27.21  
                  31.11     1:08.83 (37.72)     1:51.77 (42.94)     2:27.21 (35.44)
  4 Kellner, Taylor           09 SAEC                 2:29.17    2:28.62  
                  30.98     1:08.43 (37.45)     1:54.52 (46.09)     2:28.62 (34.10)
  5 Budzinski, Abby              NOOC                 2:30.12    2:32.58  
                  31.41     1:09.05 (37.64)     1:55.98 (46.93)     2:32.58 (36.60)
  6 Cuellar, Kaila R             NOOC                 2:25.51    2:37.08  
                  31.09     1:11.62 (40.53)     1:59.38 (47.76)     2:37.08 (37.70)
  7 Lozano, Hannah M          09 NOOC                 2:39.56    2:39.29  
                  32.86     1:11.52 (38.66)     2:02.66 (51.14)     2:39.29 (36.63)
  8 Pearce, Julia             09 SCCL                 2:40.67    2:42.58  
                  34.95     1:15.19 (40.24)   2:42.58 (1:27.39)                    
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shenouda, Mark             9 SARE                 2:10.21    2:08.02  
                  28.40     1:01.98 (33.58)     1:38.47 (36.49)     2:08.02 (29.55)
  2 Hicks, Mark Anthony A     11 SARE                 2:11.27    2:10.02  
                  27.16     1:00.43 (33.27)     1:40.34 (39.91)     2:10.02 (29.68)
  3 Walters, Christian        09 NOOC                 2:13.55    2:10.51  
                  27.18     1:01.51 (34.33)     1:40.46 (38.95)     2:10.51 (30.05)
  4 Villarreal, Daniel        10 SARE                 2:13.02    2:13.62  
                  27.88     1:02.56 (34.68)     1:41.63 (39.07)     2:13.62 (31.99)
  5 Huertas, Joshua M         11 NOOC                 2:13.85    2:13.80  
                  26.08       59.47 (33.39)     1:43.28 (43.81)     2:13.80 (30.52)
  6 Halstead, Wes C           09 NOOC                 2:24.75    2:18.50  
                  29.10     1:05.83 (36.73)     1:47.64 (41.81)     2:18.50 (30.86)
  7 Viramontes, Octavio J     10 SARE                 2:19.77    2:19.29  
                  28.05     1:03.98 (35.93)     1:46.31 (42.33)     2:19.29 (32.98)
  8 Burch, Matthew R          11 SARE                 2:23.30    2:23.03  
                  28.97     1:04.34 (35.37)     1:46.76 (42.42)     2:23.03 (36.27)
  9 Blough, John C            09 NOOC                 2:26.72    2:24.40  
                  31.03     1:08.12 (37.09)     1:51.45 (43.33)     2:24.40 (32.95)
 10 Camacho Santos, Joseph A  12 NOOC                 2:21.45    2:25.09  
                  28.43     1:04.72 (36.29)     1:51.01 (46.29)     2:25.09 (34.08)
 11 McGrew, Douglas K         10 SARE                 2:35.99    2:30.26  
                  32.30     1:12.38 (40.08)     1:54.26 (41.88)     2:30.26 (36.00)
 12 De La Varga Henao, Jose   12 SAEC                 2:50.19    2:50.00  
                  36.48     1:21.21 (44.73)     2:08.20 (46.99)     2:50.00 (41.80)
 -- Harst, Mateo              12 SABR                 2:50.10         DQ  
                  33.60     1:16.41 (42.81)     2:03.69 (47.28)          DQ (38.72)
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halstead, Anna C          11 NOOC                   26.63      26.31  
  2 Weaver, Caroline K        11 SARE                   26.45      26.60  
  3 Rosso, Lexi M             10 SARE                   26.49      26.87  
  4 Chen, Kristie R           10 SARE                   27.15      27.18  
  5 Voos, Aly N               10 SCCL                   28.29      27.56  
  6 Borland, Hannah L         11 SCCL                   27.32      27.67  
  7 Sheridan, Paris R         10 SCCL                   27.77      27.81  
  8 Chavez, Chloe N           11 SARE                   28.41      27.91  
  9 Kidder, Cheyenne R        11 NOOC                   28.27      27.96  
 10 Owen, Judith K            11 NOTA                   28.52      28.07  
 11 Capps, Sophie C           10 SARE                   28.13      28.40  
 12 Wiedenhoefer, Serah       12 SARE                   27.98      28.43  
 12 Shenouda, Marina          11 SARE                   28.58      28.43  
 14 VanderWeele, Elizabeth    10 SAGH                   28.94      28.57  
 15 Pasayan, Danielle J       12 NOTA                   27.75      28.91  
 16 Perez, Elise E            11 NOTA                   30.19      29.07  
 17 Viramontes, Maria A        9 SARE                   29.33      29.31  
 18 Guerra, Kate              11 SARE                   28.63      29.33  
 19 Mason, Sarah J             9 SARE                   28.81      29.36  
 20 Kellner, Taylor           09 SAEC                   28.99      29.53  
 21 Dillberg, Kayla M         11 NOOC                   29.67      29.84  
 22 Neiner, Destiny           12 SARE                   29.64      29.92  
 23 Prince, Sydney            09 NOOC                   30.48      30.05  
 24 Herrera, Molly            10 SCCL                   32.29      30.60  
 25 Gutierrez, Jasmine L      10 SCCL                   29.91      30.64  
 26 Caldwell, Kylee E         10 NOOC                   31.59      30.66  
 27 Miller, Jillian L         10 NOOC                   31.23      30.67  
 28 Kunasz, Halyna            11 SAGH                   33.32      30.70  
 29 Bradford, Grace D         12 NOOC                   30.95      30.74  
 29 Loudermilk, Camila P      10 SARE                   28.84      30.74  
 31 Miller, Chloe D           10 SCCL                   32.79      31.04  
 32 Goins, Johnna             09 NOTA                   30.00      31.39  
 33 Nast, Ava                 10 SAEC                   31.72      31.51  
 34 Gordon, Star A            12 SCCL                   29.65      32.25  
 35 Van Noord, Katelyn           NOOC                   29.36      32.89  
 36 Chinchay, Cecilia         10 SAEC                   35.68      32.90  
 37 Valdez, Nina              10 SALA                   33.68      33.26  
 38 Larson, Micah             11 SAGH                   34.95      33.46  
 39 East, Lindsay N           10 SCCL                   32.36      33.61  
 40 Laurel, Aleena            11 NOOC                   36.98      34.04  
 41 Garcia, Arceli            11 SALA                   33.93      34.12  
 42 Ramirez, Mindy            12 SALA                   34.68      34.60  
 43 Trevino Alvarez, Arely A  12 NOTA                   35.12      34.78  
 44 Fischer, Sydney C         12 SCCL                   33.54      34.93  
 45 Jones, Marissa            10 SAEC                   38.00      35.18  
 46 Ranjbar, Nahal               NOOC                   38.00      35.76  
 47 Haigood, Lynnzie          09 NOTA                   35.86      36.56  
 48 Alfrido, Noel             11 NOTA                   38.75      37.24  
 49 Ohland, Taylor            11 SAEC                   39.99      37.53  
 50 Elliott, Gabby            11 SCCL                   37.59      37.71  
 51 Jahn, Ann-Carolin         10 SAGH                   39.45      37.74  
 52 Siller, Beatrice             SABR                   39.91      39.84  
 53 Ayala-Garcia, Lourdes     10 SAEC                   39.08      40.36  
 54 Unsinn, Isla H            10 NOTA                   40.82      40.67  
 55 Maltos, Jennifer          12 SAEC                   40.77      40.79  
 56 Hogan, Corrinthia         09 SABR                   45.80      41.08  
 57 Bhirdo, Amanda            12 SABR                   45.34      41.41  
 58 Fuentes, Soveyda          09 SAEC                   43.85      42.21  
 59 Teague, Amethyst          09 SAEC                   44.44      42.34  
 60 Shewmake, Krysta          09 SAHO                   53.89      42.52  
 61 Alcantar, Marisol         10 SALA                   44.82      42.97  
 62 Leon, Carolina            09 SALA                   51.44      43.88  
 63 Krewson, Erica            09 SAEC                   46.52      44.84  
 64 Gregory, Sarah            10 SABU                   32.20      46.04  
 65 Teague, Breanna           11 SAEC                   42.99      46.89  
 66 Ulloa, Jasmine            09 SAEC                   57.12      47.63  
 67 Valero, Isabel            12 SALA                   45.70      48.28  
 68 Burkey, Lacey             09 SAEC                   53.99      49.44  
 69 Romero, Star              12 SALA                   32.40      51.53  
 70 Hernandez, Jazmin         09 SABR                   45.50      51.94  
 71 Villarreal, Joslyn        09 SAEC                   53.77      52.88  
 72 Lucas, Kaila              09 SAGH                   51.16      54.99  
 73 Shields, Bethany          11 SAEC                   58.99      57.45  
 74 Medrano, Juanita          10 SAEC                 1:00.51    1:02.01  
 -- Narez, Lali               12 NOOC                   27.07         DQ  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pimentel Salinas, Eddie   11 SARE                   24.28      24.13  
  2 Crouchet, Daucier         12 SARE                   24.28      24.20  
  3 Martin, Bobby A           10 SARE                   24.31      24.22  
  4 Herrera, David M          11 NOOC                   25.43      24.61  
  5 Langley, Adrian B            SARE                   24.41      24.68  
  6 Savage, Conley J          09 SCCL                   25.50      25.59  
  7 Kesselring, Paxton D      10 NOOC                   25.64      25.61  
  8 Groen, Cole E              9 SARE                   26.61      26.20  
  9 Munoz, Estevan G           9 SARE                   26.84      26.42  
 10 Barton, Travis K           9 SARE                   26.26      26.60  
 11 Garcia, Roberto L         10 SARE                   26.48      26.67  
 12 Pagiotas, Orion A         10 SCCL                   28.32      26.74  
 13 Kollock, Oliver           11 NOTA                   27.15      27.18  
 14 Aguilar, Isaiah E         09 SCCL                   29.00      27.58  
 15 Garcia, Cruz              12 SALA                   27.39      27.68  
 16 Williams, Alexander J     10 NOTA                   28.80      27.78  
 17 Clayborne, Hunter E       10 SARE                   27.31      27.96  
 18 Jacob, Ty                 10 NOTA                   28.78      28.16  
 19 Leyva, David E            12 NOTA                   27.75      28.27  
 20 Luke - County, Jaylin A   10 SCCL                   28.84      28.37  
 21 Acord, Trevor A           12 NOTA                   28.17      28.63  
 22 Bishop, Jacob A            9 SARE                   29.72      29.12  
 23 Price, Ean C              09 NOOC                   31.43      29.14  
 24 Jones, Jaxon T            09 SAGH                   28.93      29.31  
 25 Hulme, Clayson            09 NOOC                   30.36      29.35  
 26 Huott, Sullivan           11 SAGH                   31.16      29.41  
 27 Roodettes, Nicolas        09 NOOC                   29.58      29.54  
 28 Lopez, Richard J          11 NOTA                   29.02      29.58  
 29 DeLeon, Antonio           11 SABR                   29.72      29.87  
 30 Moreno, Enrique           11 SABR                   33.12      30.10  
 31 Mendoza, Honore           11 SALA                   28.61      31.34  
 32 Ramos, Angel              10 SAEC                   30.67      31.37  
 33 Kaiser, Preston S         11 SCCL                   34.46      31.38  
 34 Gonzales, Jesus           10 SAEC                   34.61      31.50  
 35 Baran, Zachary            10 SAGH                   30.40      31.53  
 36 Scott, Michael            12 SAEC                   32.03      32.25  
 37 Moreno, Ramiro            10 SABR                   41.59      32.38  
 38 Bravo, Angel              10 SABR                   34.78      32.95  
 39 Aleman, Jose              12 SALA                   35.20      33.18  
 40 Marquez, Miguel           09 SALA                   34.21      33.70  
 41 Chavez, Israel            11 SABR                   55.10      33.81  
 42 Aldama, Felix             09 SABR                   40.20      34.63  
 43 Miranda, Steve            12 SAEC                   34.62      35.02  
 44 Coleman, Jermaine         10 SAEC                   37.41      36.27  
 45 Gonzales, Mathew          10 SABR                   45.60      36.41  
 46 Samudio, Jacob            12 SALA                   35.20      37.18  
 47 Thompson, Bruce           09 SAEC                   42.01      37.36  
 48 Escobar, Ethan            09 SAEC                   38.39      38.20  
 49 Potter, Chance C          10 SAEC                   38.92      38.29  
 50 Martinez, Enoch           09 SAEC                   40.28      40.39  
 51 Galindo, Sean             09 SAGH                   43.50      40.57  
 52 Villarreal, Sebastian     09 SAEC                   39.47      40.87  
 53 Diaz, Christopher         11 SAHO                   36.41      43.18  
 54 Ybarra, Isaac             12 SALA                   35.30      51.65  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Erin A           9 SARE                 1:05.48    1:04.45  
                  30.33     1:04.45 (34.12)                                        
  2 Herrera, Jessi            12 SCCL                 1:07.30    1:06.32  
                  32.40     1:06.32 (33.92)                                        
  3 Kellner, Taylor           09 SAEC                 1:06.55    1:07.68  
                  31.95     1:07.68 (35.73)                                        
  4 Budzinski, Abby              NOOC                 1:05.66    1:08.10  
                  31.62     1:08.10 (36.48)                                        
  5 Mireles, Morgan A         10 SARE                 1:07.13    1:08.58  
                  32.34     1:08.58 (36.24)                                        
  6 Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A   10 NOOC                 1:10.13    1:08.92  
                  30.75     1:08.92 (38.17)                                        
  7 VanderWeele, Emily        11 SAGH                 1:05.12    1:08.97  
                  32.00     1:08.97 (36.97)                                        
  8 Lozano, Hannah M          09 NOOC                 1:14.12    1:13.82  
                  33.99     1:13.82 (39.83)                                        
  9 Dillberg, Kayla M         11 NOOC                 1:33.38    1:14.43  
                  34.37     1:14.43 (40.06)                                        
 10 Esteves, Alyssa           11 SAEC                 1:18.56    1:21.66  
                  36.47     1:21.66 (45.19)                                        
 11 Bodily, Julia A           10 NOOC                 1:24.24    1:28.98  
                  40.09     1:28.98 (48.89)                                        
 12 Hinojosa, Veronica        12 SAEC                 1:29.43    1:33.14  
                  40.81     1:33.14 (52.33)                                        
 13 Jones, Marissa            10 SAEC                 1:39.08    1:36.41  
                  45.59     1:36.41 (50.82)                                        
 14 Marrufo, Makayla          12 SABR                 1:39.93    1:39.30  
                  45.45     1:39.30 (53.85)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barcelon, Jacqx A         10 NOTA                   58.57      58.60  
                  28.07       58.60 (30.53)                                        
  2 Walters, Christian        09 NOOC                   59.15      59.22  
                  27.78       59.22 (31.44)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Josh A         10 NOTA                 1:01.90      59.31  
                  27.94       59.31 (31.37)                                        
  4 Savage, Conley J          09 SCCL                   59.96    1:00.60  
                  28.66     1:00.60 (31.94)                                        
  5 Camacho Santos, Joseph A  12 NOOC                 1:00.36    1:00.89  
                  27.86     1:00.89 (33.03)                                        
  6 Viramontes, Octavio J     10 SARE                   58.55    1:01.11  
                  28.96     1:01.11 (32.15)                                        
  7 Diaz, Omar                11 SARE                 1:01.37    1:01.15  
                  29.04     1:01.15 (32.11)                                        
  8 Shenouda, Mark             9 SARE                 1:05.53    1:04.09  
                  30.18     1:04.09 (33.91)                                        
  9 Tron, Kensei              10 NOOC                 1:03.04    1:05.88  
                  29.32     1:05.88 (36.56)                                        
 10 Webb, Bryce C             10 NOOC                 1:27.53    1:06.14  
                  30.32     1:06.14 (35.82)                                        
 11 Barton, Travis K           9 SARE                 1:16.86    1:11.44  
                  32.43     1:11.44 (39.01)                                        
 12 Moya, Mikel               10 SAEC                 1:21.80    1:20.42  
                  37.79     1:20.42 (42.63)                                        
 13 De La Varga Henao, Jose   12 SAEC                 1:27.01    1:23.24  
                  35.78     1:23.24 (47.46)                                        
 14 Suarez, Gene              12 SABR                   36.10    1:30.41  
                  37.47     1:30.41 (52.94)                                        
 15 Collins, Noah             12 SABR                 1:50.02    1:41.61  
                  44.41     1:41.61 (57.20)                                        
 -- Bailey, Zach              11 SAEC                 1:33.57         DQ  
                  39.65          DQ (50.54)                                        
 -- Tubbs, Donovan C          11 SARE                 1:06.84         DQ  
                  27.99          DQ (33.53)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mai, Aubrey E             10 SCCL                   38.20      35.88  
  2 Dunn, Margo J              9 SARE                   39.06      36.19  
  3 Wiedenhoefer, Serah       12 SARE                   36.91      36.27  
  4 Eberhard, Katarina L         SCCL                   40.62      36.40  
  5 Garza, Erin D             11 NOTA                   36.87      36.45  
  6 Herrera, Lucia R           9 SARE                   36.99      36.48  
  7 Moore, Savana E           10 NOOC                   37.17      36.97  
  8 Kunasz, Halyna            11 SAGH                   38.65      38.31  
  9 Owen, Judith K            11 NOTA                   41.71      38.86  
 10 Castelhano, Sophia R      12 NOTA                   37.98      39.16  
 11 Pasayan, Danielle J       12 NOTA                   39.00      39.37  
 12 Perez, Elise E            11 NOTA                   43.33      39.48  
 13 Stiles, Nikki N           11 NOOC                   41.86      39.88  
 14 Mendez, Skylar A          12 NOOC                   40.53      40.66  
 15 Neiner, Destiny           12 SARE                   37.99      40.72  
 16 Brown, Alana J            10 SCCL                   50.17      40.73  
 17 Gutierrez, Jasmine L      10 SCCL                   46.33      41.55  
 18 Elliott, Gabby            11 SCCL                   40.17      41.86  
 19 Humphrey, Breanna L        9 SARE                   40.99      42.46  
 20 Williams, Amaya K         10 NOTA                   46.00      42.53  
 21 Miller, Jillian L         10 NOOC                   43.39      43.07  
 22 Sheridan, Kayla           09 SAGH                   44.42      43.37  
 23 Fischer, Sydney C         12 SCCL                   45.26      44.81  
 24 Mason, Sarah J             9 SARE                   41.09      45.50  
 25 Unsinn, Isla H            10 NOTA                   48.90      48.40  
 26 Aleena, Laurel               NOOC                   48.00      48.68  
 27 Hogan, Corrinthia         09 SABR                   47.50      49.76  
 28 Jahn, Ann-Carolin         10 SAGH                   51.16      50.56  
 29 Rodriguez, Daniella       11 SABR                   36.80      50.85  
 30 Marrufo, Makayla          12 SABR                   41.80      55.89  
 31 Ramirez, Mindy            12 SALA                   40.10      56.34  
 32 Garcia, Arceli            11 SALA                   32.10      56.82  
 33 Hernandez, Jazmin         09 SABR                   53.10    1:00.78  
 34 Leon, Carolina            09 SALA                   55.10    1:13.40  
 35 Shewmake, Krysta          09 SAHO                   50.50    1:20.57  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villarreal, Daniel        10 SARE                   32.83      30.83  
  2 Shaw, Brandon R           12 NOTA                   31.68      31.42  
  3 Burch, Matthew R          11 SARE                   32.81      32.20  
  4 Terrill, William          09 NOOC                   36.00      32.31  
  5 Holloway, Rees T          10 SARE                   34.14      33.01  
  6 Garcia, Roberto L         10 SARE                   34.77      33.32  
  7 Martin, Bobby A           10 SARE                   34.00      34.33  
  8 McGrew, Douglas K         10 SARE                   34.43      36.37  
  9 DeLeon, Antonio           11 SABR                   42.15      37.61  
 10 Jones, Jaxon T            09 SAGH                   39.16      38.36  
 11 Setliff, Christopher      11 SAGH                   41.10      39.16  
 12 Nix, Adam                 11 SAGH                   39.42      39.60  
 13 Baran, Zachary            10 SAGH                   45.12      41.29  
 14 Potter, Chance C          10 SAEC                   42.99      42.56  
 15 Huott, Sullivan           11 SAGH                   44.27      42.63  
 16 Hernandez, Jacob          12 SABR                   46.04      44.30  
 17 Rodriguez, Joseph         12 SABR                   40.10      46.29  
 18 Gonzales, Jesus           10 SAEC                   46.99      46.66  
 19 Aleman, Jose              12 SALA                   34.10      47.85  
 20 Suarez, Gene              12 SABR                   37.10      51.41  
 21 Ramos, Victor             10 SAHO                   42.80      54.84  
 22 Moreno, Enrique           11 SABR                   43.80    1:07.08  
 23 White, William            10 SAHO                   44.80    1:13.00  
 -- Jones, Leno               11 SAHO                   42.70         DQ  
 -- Almanza, Ryan             09 SAEC                   55.99         DQ  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kristie R           10 SARE                   58.49      57.62  
                  27.93       57.62 (29.69)                                        
  2 Skeen, Tina M             12 NOOC                   58.57      59.17  
                  28.75       59.17 (30.42)                                        
  3 Bendrey, Elizabeth J      11 NOOC                   59.59      59.25  
                  28.30       59.25 (30.95)                                        
  4 Voos, Aly N               10 SCCL                   58.93      59.47  
                  29.06       59.47 (30.41)                                        
  5 Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A   10 NOOC                   58.52      59.99  
                  28.58       59.99 (31.41)                                        
  6 Herrera, Jessi            12 SCCL                 1:01.63    1:00.93  
                  29.67     1:00.93 (31.26)                                        
  7 Budzinski, Abby              NOOC                 1:01.02    1:01.63  
                  29.79     1:01.63 (31.84)                                        
  8 Mejia, Tori A             11 SCCL                   59.39    1:01.83  
                  29.39     1:01.83 (32.44)                                        
  9 Narez, Lali               12 NOOC                 1:00.45    1:01.96  
                  29.21     1:01.96 (32.75)                                        
 10 Chavez, Chloe N           11 SARE                 1:05.19    1:02.48  
                  29.62     1:02.48 (32.86)                                        
 11 Garza, Keeley             12 NOTA                 1:05.00    1:03.04  
                  30.21     1:03.04 (32.83)                                        
 12 Wiedenhoefer, Serah       12 SARE                 1:03.29    1:03.14  
                  29.86     1:03.14 (33.28)                                        
 13 Pearce, Julia             09 SCCL                 1:03.46    1:04.03  
                  30.61     1:04.03 (33.42)                                        
 14 Eberhard, Katarina L         SCCL                 1:00.87    1:04.60  
                  31.20     1:04.60 (33.40)                                        
 15 Dillberg, Kayla M         11 NOOC                 1:05.48    1:05.04  
                  31.06     1:05.04 (33.98)                                        
 16 Mireles, Morgan A         10 SARE                 1:05.31    1:05.38  
                  31.68     1:05.38 (33.70)                                        
 17 Ibanez, Davan             11 NOOC                 1:06.34    1:05.78  
                  31.93     1:05.78 (33.85)                                        
 18 Viramontes, Maria A        9 SARE                 1:05.60    1:05.79  
                  31.54     1:05.79 (34.25)                                        
 19 Cuellar, Kaila R             NOOC                 1:01.82    1:05.82  
                  31.30     1:05.82 (34.52)                                        
 19 Neiner, Destiny           12 SARE                 1:04.36    1:05.82  
                  30.99     1:05.82 (34.83)                                        
 21 VanderWeele, Elizabeth    10 SAGH                 1:05.32    1:05.86  
                  31.15     1:05.86 (34.71)                                        
 22 Guerra, Kate              11 SARE                 1:02.91    1:05.87  
                  31.58     1:05.87 (34.29)                                        
 23 Caldwell, Kylee E         10 NOOC                 1:07.20    1:06.64  
                  32.57     1:06.64 (34.07)                                        
 24 Miller, Jillian L         10 NOOC                 1:07.29    1:06.80  
                  32.49     1:06.80 (34.31)                                        
 25 Bradford, Grace D         12 NOOC                 1:07.12    1:07.36  
                  32.19     1:07.36 (35.17)                                        
 26 Stiles, Nikki N           11 NOOC                 1:08.48    1:07.48  
                  32.42     1:07.48 (35.06)                                        
 27 Prince, Sydney            09 NOOC                 1:12.84    1:07.54  
                  32.04     1:07.54 (35.50)                                        
 28 Gutierrez, Jasmine L      10 SCCL                 1:16.79    1:09.08  
                  33.02     1:09.08 (36.06)                                        
 29 Richardson, Holly         10 SCCL                 1:11.89    1:09.52  
                  32.86     1:09.52 (36.66)                                        
 30 Goins, Johnna             09 NOTA                 1:10.81    1:09.89  
                  33.84     1:09.89 (36.05)                                        
 31 Canady, Marlow V          09 SAGH                 1:12.16    1:12.28  
                  34.94     1:12.28 (37.34)                                        
 32 McCray, Makenna R         11 NOTA                 1:15.39    1:12.48  
                  35.70     1:12.48 (36.78)                                        
 33 Chinchay, Cecilia         10 SAEC                 1:11.99    1:12.95  
                  35.58     1:12.95 (37.37)                                        
 34 Nast, Ava                 10 SAEC                 1:14.99    1:13.36  
                  34.11     1:13.36 (39.25)                                        
 35 Van Noord, Katelyn           NOOC                 1:23.08    1:13.44  
                  35.26     1:13.44 (38.18)                                        
 36 Flores, Abigail           09 NOOC                 1:15.63    1:14.95  
                  35.03     1:14.95 (39.92)                                        
 37 Gordon, Star A            12 SCCL                 1:10.78    1:15.70  
                  35.89     1:15.70 (39.81)                                        
 38 Valdez, Nina              10 SALA                 1:22.78    1:17.01  
                  35.55     1:17.01 (41.46)                                        
 39 Trevino Alvarez, Arely A  12 NOTA                 1:27.91    1:18.00  
                  37.18     1:18.00 (40.82)                                        
 40 Rhinehart, Mackenzie R    10 NOTA                 1:18.19    1:18.30  
                  37.44     1:18.30 (40.86)                                        
 41 East, Lindsay N           10 SCCL                 1:15.81    1:18.61  
 42 Ohland, Taylor            11 SAEC                 1:29.38    1:22.35  
 43 Ranjbar, Nahal               NOOC                 1:15.06    1:24.00  
                  38.62     1:24.00 (45.38)                                        
 44 Haigood, Lynnzie          09 NOTA                 1:20.00    1:24.36  
                  38.84     1:24.36 (45.52)                                        
 45 Holland, Delaney          12 SAEC                 1:23.57    1:24.79  
                  39.49     1:24.79 (45.30)                                        
 46 Larson, Micah             11 SAGH                 1:30.16    1:25.03  
                  39.59     1:25.03 (45.44)                                        
 47 Dorville, Daisy           12 SABR                 1:30.60    1:25.59  
                  41.08     1:25.59 (44.51)                                        
 48 Alfrido, Noel             11 NOTA                 1:30.00    1:31.07  
                  42.45     1:31.07 (48.62)                                        
 49 Teague, Amethyst          09 SAEC                 1:41.22    1:34.26  
                  45.64     1:34.26 (48.62)                                        
 50 Rodriguez, Daniella       11 SABR                 1:31.82    1:35.43  
                  45.44     1:35.43 (49.99)                                        
 51 Alcantar, Marisol         10 SALA                 1:40.10    1:35.45  
                  42.81     1:35.45 (52.64)                                        
 52 Maltos, Jennifer          12 SAEC                 1:35.99    1:36.26  
 53 Siller, Beatrice             SABR                 1:34.82    1:36.54  
                  43.91     1:36.54 (52.63)                                        
 54 Fuentes, Soveyda          09 SAEC                 1:38.79    1:37.75  
                  46.23     1:37.75 (51.52)                                        
 55 Valero, Isabel            12 SALA                 1:30.20    1:57.47  
                  49.44   1:57.47 (1:08.03)                                        
 56 Villarreal, Joslyn        09 SAEC                 2:03.22    1:58.75  
                  56.70   1:58.75 (1:02.05)                                        
 57 Medrano, Juanita          10 SAEC                 2:21.78    2:16.01  
                1:02.72   2:16.01 (1:13.29)                                        
 -- Bodily, Julia A           10 NOOC                 1:07.06         DQ  
                  32.44          DQ (34.93)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Anthony R           11 NOTA                   51.98      51.36  
                  24.37       51.36 (26.99)                                        
  2 Shenouda, Mark             9 SARE                   51.87      51.91  
                  25.19       51.91 (26.72)                                        
  3 Dziergowski, Steven S     11 SCCL                   52.06      52.14  
                  25.42       52.14 (26.72)                                        
  4 Pimentel Salinas, Eddie   11 SARE                   53.05      52.93  
                  25.28       52.93 (27.65)                                        
  5 Huertas, Joshua M         11 NOOC                   51.69      53.59  
                  25.51       53.59 (28.08)                                        
  6 Hicks, Mark Anthony A     11 SARE                   53.23      53.67  
                  25.70       53.67 (27.97)                                        
  7 Langley, Adrian B            SARE                   54.31      53.84  
                  26.90       53.84 (26.94)                                        
  8 Tron, Kensei              10 NOOC                   53.91      53.92  
                  26.10       53.92 (27.82)                                        
  9 Halstead, Wes C           09 NOOC                   57.70      55.07  
                  26.77       55.07 (28.30)                                        
 10 Aldridge, Tyler W         11 SARE                   55.06      56.69  
                  27.94       56.69 (28.75)                                        
 11 Groen, Cole E              9 SARE                   58.32      58.75  
                  28.39       58.75 (30.36)                                        
 12 Terrill, William          09 NOOC                   59.21      58.79  
                  28.83       58.79 (29.96)                                        
 13 Munoz, Estevan G           9 SARE                   59.11      58.85  
                  28.43       58.85 (30.42)                                        
 14 Herrera, David M          11 NOOC                   58.14      59.01  
                  28.07       59.01 (30.94)                                        
 15 Medina, Justin X          09 NOOC                 1:00.03      59.89  
                  29.86       59.89 (30.03)                                        
 16 Clayborne, Hunter E       10 SARE                 1:00.48    1:00.56  
                  29.76     1:00.56 (30.80)                                        
 17 Blough, John C            09 NOOC                 1:01.80    1:02.35  
                  29.61     1:02.35 (32.74)                                        
 18 Harst, Mateo              12 SABR                 1:04.32    1:02.45  
                  28.63     1:02.45 (33.82)                                        
 19 Pagiotas, Orion A         10 SCCL                 1:05.01    1:02.86  
                  30.20     1:02.86 (32.66)                                        
 20 Price, Ean C              09 NOOC                 1:04.75    1:03.07  
                  30.69     1:03.07 (32.38)                                        
 21 Leyva, David E            12 NOTA                 1:01.44    1:03.23  
                  30.38     1:03.23 (32.85)                                        
 22 Williams, Alexander J     10 NOTA                 1:04.54    1:03.40  
                  30.23     1:03.40 (33.17)                                        
 23 Setliff, Christopher      11 SAGH                 1:04.16    1:03.67  
                  30.58     1:03.67 (33.09)                                        
 23 Bishop, Jacob A            9 SARE                 1:05.63    1:03.67  
                  30.77     1:03.67 (32.90)                                        
 25 Kollock, Oliver           11 NOTA                 1:06.17    1:05.45  
                  31.00     1:05.45 (34.45)                                        
 26 Garcia, Cruz              12 SALA                 1:07.98    1:06.06  
                  30.74     1:06.06 (35.32)                                        
 27 Jacob, Ty                 10 NOTA                 1:10.00    1:06.07  
                  32.17     1:06.07 (33.90)                                        
 28 Lopez, Richard J          11 NOTA                 1:04.11    1:06.76  
                  31.28     1:06.76 (35.48)                                        
 29 Ramos, Angel              10 SAEC                 1:08.77    1:06.94  
                  32.22     1:06.94 (34.72)                                        
 30 Munroe, Ash/Ashton S      11 SCCL                 1:09.77    1:07.33  
                  32.58     1:07.33 (34.75)                                        
 31 Montes, Benjamin          11 SAEC                 1:10.33    1:08.03  
                  32.95     1:08.03 (35.08)                                        
 32 Hulme, Clayson            09 NOOC                 1:08.00    1:08.26  
                  33.19     1:08.26 (35.07)                                        
 33 Scott, Michael            12 SAEC                 1:12.39    1:10.79  
                  33.70     1:10.79 (37.09)                                        
 34 Green, Austin             12 SAEC                 1:13.98    1:11.76  
                  35.12     1:11.76 (36.64)                                        
 35 Miranda, Steve            12 SAEC                 1:29.02    1:11.87  
                  35.06     1:11.87 (36.81)                                        
 36 Moya, Mikel               10 SAEC                 1:11.46    1:14.62  
                  35.46     1:14.62 (39.16)                                        
 37 Moreno, Ramiro            10 SABR                 1:45.10    1:16.28  
                  33.85     1:16.28 (42.43)                                        
 38 Bravo, Angel              10 SABR                 1:18.48    1:19.59  
                  35.07     1:19.59 (44.52)                                        
 39 Aldama, Felix             09 SABR                 1:31.33    1:20.27  
                  37.01     1:20.27 (43.26)                                        
 40 Chavez, Israel            11 SABR                 1:29.63    1:20.32  
                  39.00     1:20.32 (41.32)                                        
 41 Holland, Cameron          09 SAEC                 1:28.46    1:22.11  
                  38.41     1:22.11 (43.70)                                        
 42 Collins, Noah             12 SABR                 1:40.50    1:22.14  
                  37.69     1:22.14 (44.45)                                        
 43 Ramos, Victor             10 SAHO                 1:28.74    1:22.35  
                  37.93     1:22.35 (44.42)                                        
 44 Thompson, Bruce           09 SAEC                 1:29.44    1:25.19  
                  40.00     1:25.19 (45.19)                                        
 45 Rodriguez, Joseph         12 SABR                 1:22.53    1:26.86  
                  40.32     1:26.86 (46.54)                                        
 46 Gonzales, Mathew          10 SABR                 1:39.30    1:28.16  
                  39.86     1:28.16 (48.30)                                        
 47 Coleman, Jermaine         10 SAEC                 1:31.54    1:28.42  
                  41.12     1:28.42 (47.30)                                        
 48 Martinez, Enoch           09 SAEC                 1:33.61    1:31.71  
                  41.56     1:31.71 (50.15)                                        
 49 White, William            10 SAHO                 1:26.27    1:31.77  
                  43.27     1:31.77 (48.50)                                        
 50 Mackey, Alex              09 SAHO                 1:29.54    1:32.87  
                  39.57     1:32.87 (53.30)                                        
 51 Torres, Gallian           12 SABR                 1:40.26    1:33.79  
                  41.89     1:33.79 (51.90)                                        
 52 Villarreal, Sebastian     09 SAEC                 1:32.58    1:35.59  
                  43.60     1:35.59 (51.99)                                        
 -- Cervantes, Nicholas       12 SABR                   40.10         DQ  
                  50.91          DQ (16.89)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Caroline K        11 SARE                 5:43.05    5:45.53  
                  30.86     1:04.60 (33.74)     1:39.11 (34.51)     2:13.91 (34.80)
        2:49.21 (35.30)     3:24.33 (35.12)     3:59.86 (35.53)     4:35.37 (35.51)
        5:10.92 (35.55)     5:45.53 (34.61)                                        
  2 Herrera, Molly            10 SCCL                 5:48.51    5:48.42  
                  33.18     1:08.77 (35.59)     1:44.52 (35.75)     2:20.00 (35.48)
        2:55.67 (35.67)     3:31.15 (35.48)     4:06.43 (35.28)     4:41.45 (35.02)
        5:15.43 (33.98)     5:48.42 (32.99)                                        
  3 Bendrey, Elizabeth J      11 NOOC                 5:58.64    5:51.84  
                  30.91     1:05.74 (34.83)     1:42.10 (36.36)     2:18.94 (36.84)
        2:54.40 (35.46)     3:30.12 (35.72)     4:06.07 (35.95)     4:41.70 (35.63)
        5:17.38 (35.68)     5:51.84 (34.46)                                        
  4 Eberhard, Katarina L         SCCL                 5:44.56    5:53.23  
                  32.73     1:08.87 (36.14)     1:44.44 (35.57)     2:19.91 (35.47)
        2:55.22 (35.31)     3:31.06 (35.84)     4:07.11 (36.05)     4:43.46 (36.35)
        5:19.72 (36.26)     5:53.23 (33.51)                                        
  5 Lozano, Hannah M          09 NOOC                 6:04.33    6:09.23  
                  32.62     1:08.43 (35.81)     1:44.91 (36.48)     2:22.34 (37.43)
        2:59.95 (37.61)     3:38.15 (38.20)     4:16.43 (38.28)     4:54.86 (38.43)
        5:32.91 (38.05)     6:09.23 (36.32)                                        
  6 Narez, Lali               12 NOOC                 5:56.85    6:15.12  
                  31.96     1:07.85 (35.89)     1:44.54 (36.69)     2:21.21 (36.67)
        2:59.24 (38.03)     3:38.31 (39.07)     4:18.25 (39.94)     4:58.07 (39.82)
        5:36.95 (38.88)     6:15.12 (38.17)                                        
  7 Macias, Yamile A          10 NOTA                 5:59.71    6:15.89  
                  31.89     1:07.47 (35.58)     1:44.36 (36.89)     2:22.47 (38.11)
        3:01.29 (38.82)     3:40.24 (38.95)     4:19.81 (39.57)     4:59.78 (39.97)
        5:38.82 (39.04)     6:15.89 (37.07)                                        
  8 Mendez, Skylar A          12 NOOC                 6:08.95    6:37.48  
                  33.57     1:12.02 (38.45)     1:52.76 (40.74)     2:32.66 (39.90)
        3:13.25 (40.59)     3:54.52 (41.27)     4:36.84 (42.32)     5:17.37 (40.53)
        5:57.91 (40.54)     6:37.48 (39.57)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Christian        09 NOOC                 5:12.10    5:09.40  
                  27.07       57.22 (30.15)     1:28.38 (31.16)     2:00.10 (31.72)
        2:31.76 (31.66)     3:03.86 (32.10)     3:35.48 (31.62)     4:07.20 (31.72)
        4:39.14 (31.94)     5:09.40 (30.26)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Josh A         10 NOTA                 5:13.83    5:20.25  
                  28.12       59.36 (31.24)     1:31.84 (32.48)     2:04.28 (32.44)
        2:36.66 (32.38)     3:09.88 (33.22)     3:42.64 (32.76)     4:15.56 (32.92)
        4:48.52 (32.96)     5:20.25 (31.73)                                        
  3 Savage, Conley J          09 SCCL                 5:27.07    5:20.36  
                  28.37       59.57 (31.20)     1:32.10 (32.53)     2:04.80 (32.70)
        2:37.63 (32.83)     3:10.66 (33.03)     3:43.99 (33.33)     4:16.69 (32.70)
        4:49.33 (32.64)     5:20.36 (31.03)                                        
  4 Diaz, Omar                11 SARE                 5:29.25    5:29.03  
                  29.10     1:00.62 (31.52)     1:32.78 (32.16)     2:05.60 (32.82)
        2:38.56 (32.96)     3:12.01 (33.45)     3:46.27 (34.26)     4:21.32 (35.05)
        4:55.90 (34.58)     5:29.03 (33.13)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemens  'A'                                      1:49.78    1:50.42  
     1) Mai, Aubrey E 10                2) Borland, Hannah L 11           
     3) Mejia, Tori A 11                4) Herrera, Jessi 12              
                  25.75       53.14 (27.39)     1:21.63 (28.49)     1:50.42 (28.79)
  2 Reagan  'A'                                       1:47.57    1:51.74  
     1) Rosso, Lexi M 10                2) Thornton, Erin A 9             
     3) Chen, Kristie R 10              4) Weaver, Caroline K 11          
                  27.42       56.05 (28.63)     1:24.82 (28.77)     1:51.74 (26.92)
  3 O'Connor  'A'                                     1:46.61    1:52.69  
     1) Bendrey, Elizabeth J 11         2) Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A 10     
     3) Skeen, Tina M 12                4) Mendez, Skylar A 12            
                  26.88       54.58 (27.70)     1:26.26 (31.68)     1:52.69 (26.43)
  4 Reagan  'B'                                       1:53.10    1:53.09  
     1) Capps, Sophie C 10              2) Shenouda, Marina 11            
     3) Chavez, Chloe N 11              4) Wiedenhoefer, Serah 12         
                  28.58       57.07 (28.49)     1:25.18 (28.11)     1:53.09 (27.91)
  5 Great Hearts  'A'                                 1:59.16    1:58.47  
     1) VanderWeele, Elizabeth 10       2) Sheridan, Kayla 09             
     3) Canady, Marlow V 09             4) VanderWeele, Emily 11          
                  30.83     1:02.41 (31.58)     1:32.35 (29.94)     1:58.47 (26.12)
  6 O'Connor  'B'                                     2:03.51    2:02.65  
     1) Ibanez, Davan 11                2) Bradford, Grace D 12           
     3) Miller, Jillian L 10            4) Dillberg, Kayla M 11           
                  30.20     1:00.11 (29.91)     1:31.30 (31.19)     2:02.65 (31.35)
  7 Taft  'A'                                         1:55.00    2:07.20  
     1) Castelhano, Sophia R 12         2) Goins, Johnna 09               
     3) Blevins, Megan E 10             4) McCray, Makenna R 11           
                  31.54     1:02.80 (31.26)     1:34.89 (32.09)     2:07.20 (32.31)
  8 Taft  'B'                                         2:05.00    2:08.75  
     1) Garza, Keeley 12                2) Perez, Elise E 11              
     3) Rhinehart, Mackenzie R 10       4) Trevino Alvarez, Arely A 12    
                  29.09       58.99 (29.90)     1:34.59 (35.60)     2:08.75 (34.16)
  9 Clemens  'B'                                      2:07.25    2:09.07  
     1) Gordon, Star A 12               2) Richardson, Holly 10           
     3) Herrera, Molly 10               4) Miller, Chloe D 10             
                  34.19     1:06.44 (32.25)     1:36.39 (29.95)     2:09.07 (32.68)
 10 Great Hearts  'B'                                 2:30.42    2:18.42  
     1) Kunasz, Halyna 11               2) Smith, Dani B 09               
     3) Larson, Micah 11                4) Jahn, Ann-Carolin 10           
                  30.89     1:05.60 (34.71)     1:40.96 (35.36)     2:18.42 (37.46)
 11 Taft  'C'                                         2:05.00    2:23.54  
     1) Pasayan, Danielle J 12          2) Haigood, Lynnzie 09            
     3) Williams, Amaya K 10            4) Unsinn, Isla H 10              
                  28.60     1:05.47 (36.87)     1:39.23 (33.76)     2:23.54 (44.31)
 12 Lanier  'A'                                       2:16.76    2:25.94  
     1) Garcia, Arceli 11               2) Alcantar, Marisol 10           
     3) Valdez, Nina 10                 4) Ramirez, Mindy 12              
                  33.85     1:15.85 (42.00)     1:51.96 (36.11)     2:25.94 (33.98)
 13 East Central  'A'                                 2:30.50    2:26.11  
     1) Ayala-Garcia, Lourdes 10        2) Jones, Marissa 10              
     3) Holland, Delaney 12             4) Rosario, Arieliz 11            
                  38.62                             1:52.63 ( )     2:26.11 (33.48)
 14 Brackenridge  'B'                                 3:09.40    2:43.50  
     1) Campos, Maria 12                2) Hernandez, Jazmin 09           
     3) Rojas, Litzi 11                 4) Santiago, Madeline 12          
                  41.31     1:23.52 (42.21)     2:09.93 (46.41)     2:43.50 (33.57)
 15 Brackenridge  'A'                                 2:52.71    2:46.76  
     1) Cuevas, Destiny 12              2) Hogan, Corrinthia 09           
     3) Marrufo, Makayla 12             4) Rodriguez, Daniella 11         
                  47.30     1:27.20 (39.90)     2:08.71 (41.51)     2:46.76 (38.05)
 16 East Central  'B'                                 2:44.17    2:49.88  
     1) Ulloa, Jasmine 09               2) Teague, Amethyst 09            
     3) Fuentes, Soveyda 09             4) Ohland, Taylor 11              
                  46.44     1:29.45 (43.01)     2:14.84 (45.39)     2:49.88 (35.04)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reagan  'A'                                       1:35.26    1:35.01  
     1) Villarreal, Daniel 10           2) Burch, Matthew R 11            
     3) Hicks, Mark Anthony A 11        4) Shenouda, Mark 9               
                  24.05       47.88 (23.83)     1:12.03 (24.15)     1:35.01 (22.98)
  2 Reagan  'B'                                       1:37.28    1:36.09  
     1) Pimentel Salinas, Eddie I 11    2) Langley, Adrian B              
     3) Martin, Bobby A 10              4) Crouchet, Daucier 12           
                  24.07       48.10 (24.03)     1:12.50 (24.40)     1:36.09 (23.59)
  3 O'Connor  'A'                                     1:30.80    1:39.83  
     1) Webb, Bryce C 10                2) Kesselring, Paxton D 10        
     3) Walters, Christian 09           4) Tron, Kensei 10                
                  25.06       50.52 (25.46)     1:14.90 (24.38)     1:39.83 (24.93)
  4 Clemens  'A'                                      1:48.69    1:46.92  
     1) Dziergowski, Steven S 11        2) Pagiotas, Orion A 10           
     3) Luke - County, Jaylin A 10      4) Savage, Conley J 09            
                  24.33       52.23 (27.90)     1:20.65 (28.42)     1:46.92 (26.27)
  5 Reagan  'C'                                       1:47.24    1:47.94  
     1) Groen, Cole E 9                 2) Clayborne, Hunter E 10         
     3) Munoz, Estevan G 9              4) Garcia, Roberto L 10           
                  26.42       54.64 (28.22)     1:21.15 (26.51)     1:47.94 (26.79)
  6 O'Connor  'B'                                     1:48.00    1:51.92  
     1) Herrera, David M 11             2) Medina, Justin X 09            
     3) Hulme, Clayson 09               4) Price, Ean C 09                
                  25.36       52.75 (27.39)     1:22.51 (29.76)     1:51.92 (29.41)
  7 Taft  'A'                                         1:48.00    1:54.13  
     1) Jacob, Ty 10                    2) Kollock, Oliver 11             
     3) Leyva, David E 12               4) Lopez, Richard J 11            
                  28.42       55.22 (26.80)     1:24.64 (29.42)     1:54.13 (29.49)
  8 Taft  'B'                                         1:52.00    1:54.90  
     1) Barcelon, Jacqx A 10            2) Williams, Alexander J 10       
     3) Acord, Trevor A 12              4) Puchi, John 09                 
                  25.51       53.40 (27.89)     1:08.02 (14.62)     1:54.90 (46.88)
  9 Brackenridge  'A'                                 2:06.24    1:59.69  
     1) Suarez, Gene 12                 2) Harst, Mateo 12                
     3) DeLeon, Antonio 11              4) Bravo, Angel 10                
                  27.43       59.82 (32.39)     1:30.65 (30.83)     1:59.69 (29.04)
 10 Great Hearts  'A'                                 2:01.16    2:00.88  
     1) Jones, Jaxon T 09               2) Nix, Adam 11                   
     3) Baran, Zachary 10               4) Huott, Sullivan 11             
                  29.83     1:01.55 (31.72)     1:31.81 (30.26)     2:00.88 (29.07)
 11 Lanier  'A'                                       2:06.39    2:04.42  
     1) Marquez, Miguel 09              2) Mendoza, Honore 11             
     3) Aleman, Jose 12                 4) Garcia, Cruz 12                
                  30.48     1:04.29 (33.81)     1:37.18 (32.89)     2:04.42 (27.24)
 12 East Central  'A'                                 2:15.02    2:08.54  
     1) Miranda, Steve 12               2) Gonzales, Jesus 10             
     3) Bailey, Zach 11                 4) Green, Austin 12               
                  32.98     1:05.84 (32.86)     1:37.19 (31.35)     2:08.54 (31.35)
 13 Brackenridge  'B'                                 2:25.50    2:13.35  
     1) Collins, Noah 12                2) Hernandez, Jacob 12            
     3) Moreno, Enrique 11              4) Moreno, Ramiro 10              
                  34.68     1:09.43 (34.75)     1:42.77 (33.34)     2:13.35 (30.58)
 14 Great Hearts  'B'                                 2:32.42    2:13.62  
     1) Carpenter, Joshua 09            2) Kyle, Grayson 09               
     3) Galindo, Sean 09                4) Setliff, Christopher 11        
                  30.75     1:02.13 (31.38)     1:44.99 (42.86)     2:13.62 (28.63)
 15 East Central  'B'                                 2:32.29    2:29.93  
     1) Escobar, Ethan 09               2) Thompson, Bruce 09             
     3) Coleman, Jermaine 10            4) Holland, Cameron 09            
                  37.48     1:18.06 (40.58)     1:55.08 (37.02)     2:29.93 (34.85)
 16 Sam Houston  'A'                                  2:39.73    2:37.54  
     1) Jones, Leno 11                  2) Mackey, Alex 09                
     3) White, William 10               4) Ramos, Victor 10               
                                1:23.14 ( )     2:02.92 (39.78)     2:37.54 (34.62)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halstead, Anna C          11 NOOC                 1:05.82    1:05.15  
                  31.68     1:05.15 (33.47)                                        
  2 Rosso, Lexi M             10 SARE                 1:08.88    1:09.94  
                  34.65     1:09.94 (35.29)                                        
  3 Mejia, Tori A             11 SCCL                 1:09.62    1:10.05  
                  34.09     1:10.05 (35.96)                                        
  4 Garza, Keeley             12 NOTA                 1:15.00    1:14.86  
                  36.44     1:14.86 (38.42)                                        
  5 Pearce, Julia             09 SCCL                 1:13.15    1:15.04  
                  36.21     1:15.04 (38.83)                                        
  6 Loudermilk, Camila P      10 SARE                 1:15.54    1:15.49  
                  37.23     1:15.49 (38.26)                                        
  7 Bradford, Grace D         12 NOOC                 1:19.58    1:16.56  
                  37.15     1:16.56 (39.41)                                        
  8 Sheridan, Paris R         10 SCCL                 1:14.72    1:16.98  
                  37.43     1:16.98 (39.55)                                        
  9 Richardson, Holly         10 SCCL                 1:17.65    1:19.35  
                  38.57     1:19.35 (40.78)                                        
 10 Flores, Abigail           09 NOOC                 1:23.13    1:24.25  
                  40.44     1:24.25 (43.81)                                        
 11 Goins, Johnna             09 NOTA                 1:25.00    1:24.89  
                  41.17     1:24.89 (43.72)                                        
 12 Blevins, Megan E          10 NOTA                 1:23.50    1:26.85  
                  42.12     1:26.85 (44.73)                                        
 13 McCray, Makenna R         11 NOTA                 1:23.84    1:27.60  
                  43.66     1:27.60 (43.94)                                        
 14 Williams, Amaya K         10 NOTA                 1:25.15    1:27.73  
                  42.45     1:27.73 (45.28)                                        
 15 Hinojosa, Veronica        12 SAEC                 1:39.63    1:32.85  
 16 Jones, Marissa            10 SAEC                 1:41.01    1:34.51  
 17 Ohland, Taylor            11 SAEC                 1:32.99    1:34.99  
                  45.46     1:34.99 (49.53)                                        
 18 Esteves, Alyssa           11 SAEC                 1:28.75    1:35.25  
                  46.15     1:35.25 (49.10)                                        
 19 Haigood, Lynnzie          09 NOTA                 1:30.00    1:38.76  
                  46.92     1:38.76 (51.84)                                        
 20 Holland, Delaney          12 SAEC                 1:41.14    1:44.00  
                  51.06     1:44.00 (52.94)                                        
 21 Ayala-Garcia, Lourdes     10 SAEC                 1:59.85    1:51.17  
 22 Muniz, Itzelh Acuna       11 SABR                 1:30.30    2:24.79  
                1:05.77   2:24.79 (1:19.02)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delostrinos, Johnny A     09 NOTA                   59.81      59.24  
                  28.86       59.24 (30.38)                                        
  2 Cruz, Anthony R           11 NOTA                 1:00.40      59.83  
                  29.48       59.83 (30.35)                                        
  3 Holloway, Rees T          10 SARE                 1:03.17    1:00.79  
                  29.26     1:00.79 (31.53)                                        
  4 Calderon, Josh            11 SABR                 1:02.63    1:01.62  
                  29.85     1:01.62 (31.77)                                        
  5 Huertas, Joshua M         11 NOOC                 1:02.23    1:01.90  
                  30.12     1:01.90 (31.78)                                        
  6 Aldridge, Tyler W         11 SARE                 1:01.96    1:03.28  
                  31.77     1:03.28 (31.51)                                        
  7 Herrera, David M          11 NOOC                 1:06.95    1:09.00  
                  32.83     1:09.00 (36.17)                                        
  8 Medina, Justin X          09 NOOC                 1:08.88    1:09.04  
                  34.22     1:09.04 (34.82)                                        
  9 Kesselring, Paxton D      10 NOOC                 1:07.05    1:09.56  
                  34.13     1:09.56 (35.43)                                        
 10 Webb, Bryce C             10 NOOC                 1:08.10    1:10.36  
                  34.69     1:10.36 (35.67)                                        
 11 Bishop, Jacob A            9 SARE                 1:23.08    1:13.04  
                  36.09     1:13.04 (36.95)                                        
 12 Jacob, Ty                 10 NOTA                 1:19.10    1:13.05  
                  35.23     1:13.05 (37.82)                                        
 13 Price, Ean C              09 NOOC                 1:13.76    1:13.66  
                  36.44     1:13.66 (37.22)                                        
 14 Leyva, David E            12 NOTA                 1:10.92    1:17.32  
                  38.14     1:17.32 (39.18)                                        
 15 Acord, Trevor A           12 NOTA                 1:17.73    1:21.21  
                  39.25     1:21.21 (41.96)                                        
 16 Hulme, Clayson            09 NOOC                 1:25.00    1:21.92  
 17 Moya, Mikel               10 SAEC                 1:27.18    1:27.21  
                  42.21     1:27.21 (45.00)                                        
 18 Bailey, Zach              11 SAEC                 1:32.13    1:30.25  
                  45.32     1:30.25 (44.93)                                        
 19 Moreno, Ramiro            10 SABR                 1:55.74    1:34.07  
                  45.85     1:34.07 (48.22)                                        
 20 Aldama, Felix             09 SABR                 1:45.72    1:42.87  
                  50.04     1:42.87 (52.83)                                        
 21 Almanza, Ryan             09 SAEC                 1:43.43    1:48.30  
                  52.50     1:48.30 (55.80)                                        
 22 Torres, Gallian           12 SABR                 1:26.04    2:06.11  
                1:00.82   2:06.11 (1:05.29)                                        
 23 White, William            10 SAHO                 1:56.70    2:06.21  
                1:00.16   2:06.21 (1:06.05)                                        
 -- Ramos, Victor             10 SAHO                 1:48.71         DQ  
                  44.56          DQ (50.48)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuellar, Kaila R             NOOC                   29.89      28.64  
  2 Voos, Aly N               10 SCCL                   30.54      29.51  
  3 Garza, Erin D             11 NOTA                   30.15      29.79  
  4 Owen, Judith K            11 NOTA                   34.37      30.83  
  5 Shenouda, Marina          11 SARE                   32.99      30.88  
  6 Herrera, Jessi            12 SCCL                   31.53      31.13  
  7 Mireles, Morgan A         10 SARE                   32.06      31.21  
  8 Chavez, Chloe N           11 SARE                   31.89      31.25  
  9 Weaver, Caroline K        11 SARE                   31.59      31.28  
 10 VanderWeele, Elizabeth    10 SAGH                   32.16      32.89  
 11 Macias, Yamile A          10 NOTA                   33.96      33.45  
 12 Pasayan, Danielle J       12 NOTA                   32.27      33.89  
 13 Mason, Sarah J             9 SARE                   36.99      34.32  
 14 Capps, Sophie C           10 SARE                   33.21      34.51  
 15 Sheridan, Kayla           09 SAGH                   37.12      34.88  
 16 Ibanez, Davan             11 NOOC                   33.76      34.95  
 17 Prince, Sydney            09 NOOC                   34.00      35.85  
 18 Miller, Chloe D           10 SCCL                   37.90      36.68  
 19 Humphrey, Breanna L        9 SARE                   32.99      37.41  
 20 Canady, Marlow V          09 SAGH                   39.16      37.76  
 21 Herrera, Lucia R           9 SARE                   49.99      39.53  
 22 Gordon, Star A            12 SCCL                   33.68      39.96  
 23 Valdez, Nina              10 SALA                   39.10      40.75  
 24 Brown, Alana J            10 SCCL                   53.66      43.61  
 25 Trevino Alvarez, Arely A  12 NOTA                   40.00      43.82  
 26 Ranjbar, Nahal               NOOC                   42.00      44.45  
 27 Rhinehart, Mackenzie R    10 NOTA                   40.00      44.51  
 28 Unsinn, Isla H            10 NOTA                   40.00      50.64  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villarreal, Daniel        10 SARE                   27.20      26.13  
  2 Barcelon, Jacqx A         10 NOTA                   28.99      26.38  
  3 Crouchet, Daucier         12 SARE                   28.23      26.93  
  4 Viramontes, Octavio J     10 SARE                   26.73      27.21  
  5 Tubbs, Donovan C          11 SARE                   28.91      27.41  
  6 Gallagher, Josh A         10 NOTA                   28.26      27.73  
  7 Garcia, Roberto L         10 SARE                   30.80      29.83  
  8 Munoz, Estevan G           9 SARE                   32.99      30.23  
  9 Groen, Cole E              9 SARE                   33.99      30.69  
 10 Pagiotas, Orion A         10 SCCL                   40.26      31.08  
 11 Clayborne, Hunter E       10 SARE                   31.01      31.63  
 12 Martin, Bobby A           10 SARE                   30.88      32.33  
 13 Williams, Alexander J     10 NOTA                   32.19      33.59  
 14 Setliff, Christopher      11 SAGH                   33.12      34.24  
 15 Nix, Adam                 11 SAGH                   34.42      34.97  
 16 Roodettes, Nicolas        09 NOOC                   52.00      36.44  
 17 Marquez, Miguel           09 SALA                   36.80      43.37  
 17 Collins, Noah             12 SABR                   45.10      43.37  
 19 Holland, Cameron          09 SAEC                   40.99      44.87  
 20 Coleman, Jermaine         10 SAEC                   52.99      46.39  
 -- Torres, Gallian           12 SABR                   35.20         DQ  
 -- Kollock, Oliver           11 NOTA                   40.00         DQ  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kidder, Cheyenne R        11 NOOC                 1:15.23    1:14.91  
                  34.42     1:14.91 (40.49)                                        
  2 Skeen, Tina M             12 NOOC                 1:15.42    1:17.04  
                  36.64     1:17.04 (40.40)                                        
  3 Halstead, Anna C          11 NOOC                 1:20.13    1:18.94  
                  37.83     1:18.94 (41.11)                                        
  4 Dunn, Margo J              9 SARE                 1:21.08    1:20.25  
                  37.43     1:20.25 (42.82)                                        
  5 Nast, Ava                 10 SAEC                 1:20.87    1:22.43  
                  37.63     1:22.43 (44.80)                                        
  6 Castelhano, Sophia R      12 NOTA                 1:21.29    1:24.29  
                  40.41     1:24.29 (43.88)                                        
  7 Kunasz, Halyna            11 SAGH                 1:24.12    1:25.16  
                  40.64     1:25.16 (44.52)                                        
  8 Sheridan, Paris R         10 SCCL                 1:23.74    1:26.11  
                  40.93     1:26.11 (45.18)                                        
  9 Moore, Savana E           10 NOOC                 1:18.02    1:27.15  
                  40.03     1:27.15 (47.12)                                        
 10 Caldwell, Kylee E         10 NOOC                 1:28.98    1:27.26  
                  41.89     1:27.26 (45.37)                                        
 11 Perez, Elise E            11 NOTA                 1:30.12    1:27.98  
                  40.88     1:27.98 (47.10)                                        
 12 Elliott, Gabby            11 SCCL                 1:27.04    1:28.92  
                  42.38     1:28.92 (46.54)                                        
 13 Stiles, Nikki N           11 NOOC                 1:30.84    1:29.45  
                  41.98     1:29.45 (47.47)                                        
 14 Hinojosa, Veronica        12 SAEC                 1:38.52    1:35.30  
                  44.74     1:35.30 (50.56)                                        
 15 Fischer, Sydney C         12 SCCL                 1:37.93    1:40.06  
                  46.28     1:40.06 (53.78)                                        
 16 Laurel, Aleena            11 NOOC                 1:50.18    1:47.24  
                  49.43     1:47.24 (57.81)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Daniella       11 SABR                 1:40.40    1:55.90  
                  52.37   1:55.90 (1:03.53)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barcelon, Jacqx A         10 NOTA                 1:08.32    1:07.88  
                  32.46     1:07.88 (35.42)                                        
  2 Delostrinos, Johnny A     09 NOTA                 1:08.53    1:09.46  
                  33.32     1:09.46 (36.14)                                        
  3 Langley, Adrian B            SARE                 1:07.86    1:10.81  
                  32.87     1:10.81 (37.94)                                        
  4 Terrill, William          09 NOOC                 1:10.18    1:12.11  
                  34.15     1:12.11 (37.96)                                        
  5 Burch, Matthew R          11 SARE                 1:09.60    1:13.08  
                  33.79     1:13.08 (39.29)                                        
  6 Barton, Travis K           9 SARE                 1:22.41    1:16.35  
                  35.78     1:16.35 (40.57)                                        
  7 McGrew, Douglas K         10 SARE                 1:19.23    1:16.57  
                  36.21     1:16.57 (40.36)                                        
  8 Blough, John C            09 NOOC                 1:17.62    1:17.78  
                  36.28     1:17.78 (41.50)                                        
  9 Harst, Mateo              12 SABR                 1:23.16    1:18.85  
                  36.85     1:18.85 (42.00)                                        
 10 De La Varga Henao, Jose   12 SAEC                 1:20.33    1:20.29  
                  38.26     1:20.29 (42.03)                                        
 11 Miranda, Steve            12 SAEC                 1:24.05    1:21.58  
                  37.38     1:21.58 (44.20)                                        
 12 Luke - County, Jaylin A   10 SCCL                 1:21.84    1:21.61  
                  37.12     1:21.61 (44.49)                                        
 13 Lopez, Richard J          11 NOTA                 1:20.00    1:22.31  
                  38.66     1:22.31 (43.65)                                        
 14 Montes, Benjamin          11 SAEC                 1:38.13    1:22.91  
                  38.83     1:22.91 (44.08)                                        
 15 Munroe, Ash/Ashton S      11 SCCL                 1:19.47    1:23.36  
                  38.91     1:23.36 (44.45)                                        
 16 Bailey, Zach              11 SAEC                 1:25.99    1:23.54  
                  40.64     1:23.54 (42.90)                                        
 17 Green, Austin             12 SAEC                 1:24.56    1:24.15  
                  39.31     1:24.15 (44.84)                                        
 18 DeLeon, Antonio           11 SABR                 1:26.71    1:26.92  
                  40.21     1:26.92 (46.71)                                        
 19 Jones, Jaxon T            09 SAGH                 1:25.16    1:31.43  
                  42.78     1:31.43 (48.65)                                        
 20 Roodettes, Nicolas        09 NOOC                 1:18.00    1:33.83  
                  43.97     1:33.83 (49.86)                                        
 21 Potter, Chance C          10 SAEC                 1:36.99    1:37.22  
                  41.67     1:37.22 (55.55)                                        
 22 Hernandez, Jacob          12 SABR                 1:47.83    1:49.79  
                  47.82   1:49.79 (1:01.97)                                        
 23 Escobar, Ethan            09 SAEC                 1:52.22    1:52.23  
                  52.46     1:52.23 (59.77)                                        
 24 Gonzales, Jesus           10 SAEC                 1:40.99    1:52.88  
                  49.29   1:52.88 (1:03.59)                                        
 25 Cervantes, Nicholas       12 SABR                 1:45.10    2:35.74  
                1:05.92   2:35.74 (1:29.82)                                        
 -- Shaw, Brandon R           12 NOTA                 1:09.33         DQ  
                  33.20          DQ (37.85)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemens  'A'                                      3:52.27    3:57.51  
     1) Borland, Hannah L 11            2) Mejia, Tori A 11               
     3) Voos, Aly N 10                  4) Mai, Aubrey E 10               
                  28.38       58.25 (58.25)     1:28.23 (29.98)   2:01.23 (1:02.98)
        2:30.15 (28.92)     3:00.67 (59.44)     3:28.10 (27.43)     3:57.51 (56.84)
  2 O'Connor  'A'                                     4:04.69    4:05.61  
     1) Halstead, Anna C 11             2) Cuellar, Kaila R               
     3) Kidder, Cheyenne R 11           4) Narez, Lali 12                 
                  27.99       57.52 (57.52)     1:28.47 (30.95)   2:02.07 (1:04.55)
        2:30.40 (28.33)   3:02.26 (1:00.19)     3:18.77 (16.51)   4:05.61 (1:03.35)
  3 Reagan  'A'                                       4:11.41    4:13.91  
     1) Rosso, Lexi M 10                2) Loudermilk, Camila P 10        
     3) Guerra, Kate 11                 4) Shenouda, Marina 11            
                  28.81   1:00.33 (1:00.33)     1:31.33 (31.00)   2:05.34 (1:05.01)
        2:37.78 (32.44)   3:11.96 (1:06.62)     3:41.87 (29.91)   4:13.91 (1:01.95)
  4 Clemens  'B'                                      4:07.05    4:15.42  
     1) Sheridan, Paris R 10            2) Pearce, Julia 09               
     3) Herrera, Jessi 12               4) Eberhard, Katarina L           
                  30.09   1:03.46 (1:03.46)     1:33.32 (29.86)   2:07.56 (1:04.10)
        2:37.83 (30.27)   3:10.87 (1:03.31)     3:41.39 (30.52)   4:15.42 (1:04.55)
  5 Reagan  'B'                                       4:21.52    4:28.59  
     1) Mireles, Morgan A 10            2) Dunn, Margo J 9                
     3) Viramontes, Maria A 9           4) Neiner, Destiny 12             
                  32.06   1:07.01 (1:07.01)     1:40.06 (33.05)   2:16.02 (1:09.01)
        2:47.35 (31.33)   3:31.10 (1:15.08)     3:53.71 (22.61)     4:28.59 (57.49)
  6 East Central  'A'                                 4:39.70    4:47.48  
     1) Hinojosa, Veronica 12           2) Chinchay, Cecilia 10           
     3) Nast, Ava 10                    4) Kellner, Taylor 09             
                  36.23   1:16.64 (1:16.64)     1:51.07 (34.43)   2:29.66 (1:13.02)
        3:04.82 (35.16)   3:46.32 (1:16.66)     4:01.64 (15.32)   4:47.48 (1:01.16)
  7 Clemens  'C'                                      5:05.62    5:11.99  
     1) Elliott, Gabby 11               2) Gutierrez, Jasmine L 10        
     3) Brown, Alana J 10               4) East, Lindsay N 10             
                  41.61   1:28.76 (1:28.76)     2:01.81 (33.05)   2:36.83 (1:08.07)
        3:12.26 (35.43)   3:52.27 (1:15.44)   5:11.29 (1:19.02)   5:11.99 (1:19.72)
  8 East Central  'B'                                 5:48.87    5:45.11  
     1) Ayala-Garcia, Lourdes 10        2) Fuentes, Soveyda 09            
     3) Ohland, Taylor 11               4) Esteves, Alyssa 11             
                  42.29   1:30.80 (1:30.80)     2:15.30 (44.50)   3:04.64 (1:33.84)
        3:48.75 (44.11)   4:36.85 (1:32.21)     5:07.61 (30.76)   5:45.11 (1:08.26)
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor  'A'                                     3:15.82    3:36.54  
     1) Huertas, Joshua M 11            2) Camacho Santos, Joseph A 12    
     3) Walters, Christian 09           4) Kesselring, Paxton D 10        
                  25.43       52.03 (52.03)     1:17.86 (25.83)     1:47.08 (55.05)
        2:12.31 (25.23)     2:40.77 (53.69)     3:07.53 (26.76)     3:36.54 (55.77)
  2 Reagan  'B'                                       3:50.08    3:51.93  
     1) Diaz, Omar 11                   2) Barton, Travis K 9             
     3) Groen, Cole E 9                 4) Viramontes, Octavio J 10       
                  27.74       57.28 (57.28)     1:24.77 (27.49)     1:55.41 (58.13)
        2:22.98 (27.57)     2:54.18 (58.77)     3:21.66 (27.48)     3:51.93 (57.75)
  3 O'Connor  'B'                                     3:20.00    3:58.05  
     1) Halstead, Wes C 09              2) Blough, John C 09              
     3) Price, Ean C 09                 4) Terrill, William 09            
                  26.43       54.73 (54.73)     1:24.10 (29.37)   1:55.68 (1:00.95)
        2:25.21 (29.53)   2:57.18 (1:01.50)     3:25.46 (28.28)   3:58.05 (1:00.87)
  4 Reagan  'C'                                       4:08.98    4:19.58  
     1) Clayborne, Hunter E 10          2) Bishop, Jacob A 9              
     3) McGrew, Douglas K 10            4) Munoz, Estevan G 9             
                  31.44   1:03.72 (1:03.72)     1:35.14 (31.42)   2:10.81 (1:07.09)
        2:41.17 (30.36)   3:15.13 (1:04.32)     3:45.20 (30.07)   4:19.58 (1:04.45)
  5 Clemens  'A'                                      4:22.03    4:23.02  
     1) Munroe, Ash/Ashton S 11         2) Pagiotas, Orion A 10           
     3) Aguilar, Isaiah E 09            4) Luke - County, Jaylin A 10     
                  30.55   1:09.59 (1:09.59)     1:36.74 (27.15)     2:08.50 (58.91)
        2:37.51 (29.01)   3:11.37 (1:02.87)     3:44.47 (33.10)   4:23.02 (1:11.65)
  6 East Central  'B'                                 6:10.22    5:54.96  
     1) Potter, Chance C 10             2) Coleman, Jermaine 10           
     3) Villarreal, Sebastian 09        4) Thompson, Bruce 09             
                  40.43   1:29.89 (1:29.89)     2:08.86 (38.97)   2:57.92 (1:28.03)
        3:41.86 (43.94)   4:30.01 (1:32.09)     5:07.82 (37.81)   5:54.96 (1:24.95)
 -- East Central  'A'                                 4:42.95         DQ  
     1) Scott, Michael 12               2) Montes, Benjamin 11            
     3) Moya, Mikel 10                  4) Ramos, Angel 10                
                          1:11.40 (1:11.40)     1:42.68 (31.28)   2:18.43 (1:07.03)
        2:52.63 (34.20)   3:32.32 (1:13.89)     4:04.73 (32.41)        DQ (1:07.84)
 -- Reagan  'A'                                       3:37.44         DQ  
     1) Martin, Bobby A 10              2) Tubbs, Donovan C 11            
     3) Aldridge, Tyler W 11            4) Crouchet, Daucier 12           
                  26.22       54.81 (54.81)     1:19.70 (24.89)     1:48.29 (53.48)
        2:14.18 (25.89)     2:43.72 (55.43)     3:08.84 (25.12)          DQ (53.74)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 30                    
 
  1. Reagan                             1570   2. O'Connor                           1128
  3. Clemens                             793   4. Taft                                543
  5. East Central                        326   6. Great Hearts                        280
  7. Brackenridge                        143   8. Lanier                               72
  9. Sam Houston                           7                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                    
 
  1. Reagan                              626   2. Clemens                             601
  3. O'Connor                            573   4. Taft                                260
  5. East Central                        181   6. Great Hearts                        167
  7. Brackenridge                         33   8. Lanier                               22
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                     
 
  1. Reagan                              944   2. O'Connor                            555
  3. Taft                                283   4. Clemens                             192
  5. East Central                        145   6. Great Hearts                        113
  7. Brackenridge                        110   8. Lanier                               50
  9. Sam Houston                           7