2016 AAHSSL Fall Invitational / FINV-NE
Davis Natatorium - 11/11/2016                   
Final Results and Scores                                   
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Churchill High School  'A'                        2:03.45    2:01.36  
     1) Cronk, Julia 11                 2) Tercilla, Carolyn 09           
     3) Thomas, Madelyn 11              4) Villatoro, Amber 10            
                  31.78     1:05.73 (33.95)     1:35.70 (29.97)     2:01.36 (25.66)
  2 Champion High School  'A'                         2:06.06    2:06.64  
     1) Maxton, Shelby 12               2) Coward, Grace 09               
     3) Walker, Samantha 10             4) Anz, Kandace 11                
                  31.83     1:05.84 (34.01)     1:38.98 (33.14)     2:06.64 (27.66)
  3 Churchill High School  'B'                        2:07.62    2:06.80  
     1) White, Louisa 11                2) Felts, Hannah 10               
     3) Reichling, Heidi 10             4) Jenkins, Lauren 09             
                  34.17     1:09.64 (35.47)     1:39.78 (30.14)     2:06.80 (27.02)
  4 MacArthur High School  'A'                        2:08.26    2:09.20  
     1) Cardon, Makena 10               2) Ramirez, Alyssa 10             
     3) Diamond, Megan 12               4) Simchak, Sasha 11              
                  35.38     1:14.86 (39.48)     1:42.67 (27.81)     2:09.20 (26.53)
  5 Fredericksburg High School  'A'                   2:15.10    2:11.29  
     1) Ivers, Eliana 12                2) Walker, Katrina 10             
     3) VanEpps, Allie 09               4) Dearinger, Emma 10             
                  33.05     1:10.19 (37.14)     1:42.34 (32.15)     2:11.29 (28.95)
  6 Lutheran High School  'A'                         2:06.49    2:11.73  
     1) Penton, Allison 11              2) Penton, Abbey 12               
     3) Treadway, Devin 09              4) Rankin, Claire 10              
                  34.65     1:13.00 (38.35)     1:45.79 (32.79)     2:11.73 (25.94)
  7 Champion High School  'B'                         2:11.28    2:12.04  
     1) Kirl, Maya 11                   2) Dutton, Kate 09                
     3) Chapman, Savannah 09            4) Leonard, Katie 11              
                  32.53     1:10.38 (37.85)     1:42.52 (32.14)     2:12.04 (29.52)
  8 Warren High School  'A'                           2:16.73    2:12.34  
     1) Madrid, Alyssa 11               2) Flores, Jessyka 10             
     3) Vasquez, Chelsea 11             4) Royster, Kennedy 11            
                  35.79     1:11.64 (35.85)     1:45.77 (34.13)     2:12.34 (26.57)
  9 San Antonio Antonian  'A'                         2:13.98    2:16.27  
     1) Kauffman, Michelle 12           2) Seesholtz, Sydney 12           
     3) Eurton, Shelby 11               4) Montgomery, Devin 09           
                  34.39     1:20.19 (45.80)     1:46.16 (25.97)     2:16.27 (30.11)
 10 Fredericksburg High School  'B'                   2:26.00    2:22.91  
     1) Tubbs, Cami 09                  2) Stenberg, Mia 09               
     3) Young, Allison 10               4) Millhouse, Michelle 10         
                  38.04     1:16.54 (38.50)     1:51.99 (35.45)     2:22.91 (30.92)
 11 Warren High School  'B'                           2:27.83    2:24.66  
     1) Nichols, Mikaela 10             2) Cardenas, Christina 09         
     3) Davis, Danielle 11              4) Gonzalez, Maya 12              
                  37.35     1:19.33 (41.98)     1:53.81 (34.48)     2:24.66 (30.85)
 12 San Antonio Antonian  'B'                         2:09.30    2:25.25  
     1) Kucera, Grace 09                2) Garcia-Aspe, Alexia 10         
     3) Adams, Brooke 10                4) Cornejo, Bethany 09            
                  37.12     1:16.70 (39.58)     1:54.12 (37.42)     2:25.25 (31.13)
 13 MacArthur High School  'B'                        2:32.36    2:32.10  
     1) Gomez, Alliana 09               2) Freasier, Cassidy 09           
     3) Glassco, Nora 10                4) Clayton, Aimee 11              
                  43.93     1:24.87 (40.94)     1:58.86 (33.99)     2:32.10 (33.24)
 14 Fox Tech High School  'A'                         2:30.43    2:32.40  
     1) Diaz, Candy 12                  2) Rodriguez, Makayla 12          
     3) Dominguez, Isabella 11          4) Sandoval, Victoria 11          
                  40.94     1:23.53 (42.59)     1:57.72 (34.19)     2:32.40 (34.68)
 15 Southwest High School  'A'                        2:21.60    2:33.38  
     1) Castro, Ivy 10                  2) Austin, Allie 11               
     3) Brown, Mya 11                   4) Dickson Manno, Emma 11         
                  37.89     1:20.03 (42.14)     1:58.88 (38.85)     2:33.38 (34.50)
 16 Boerne High School  'B'                           2:35.00    2:36.42  
     1) Walton, Brooke 11               2) Dovzak, Shelby 11              
     3) Coronado, Angela 11             4) Jordan, Emma 09                
                  37.72     1:18.17 (40.45)     2:04.15 (45.98)     2:36.42 (32.27)
 17 Roosevelt High School  'A'                        2:35.00    2:36.74  
     1) Miller, Lilli 11                2) Colon-Hernandez, Emilia 09     
     3) Ramirez, Rhaimie 10             4) Toney, Lilly 12                
                  36.33     1:20.79 (44.46)     1:58.01 (37.22)     2:36.74 (38.73)
 18 Jay High School  'A'                              2:49.43    2:40.73  
     1) Holden, Rachel 09               2) Henderson, Danielle 12         
     3) McEnroe, Theresa 11             4) Capobianco, Taylor 11          
                  44.35     1:29.91 (45.56)     2:03.55 (33.64)     2:40.73 (37.18)
 19 Fox Tech High School  'B'                         2:46.03    2:51.89  
     1) Moreno, Adrianne 11             2) Flowers, Ileana 11             
     3) Madrigal, Marsha 11             4) Herrera, Clarissa 10           
                  49.42     1:38.18 (48.76)     2:18.79 (40.61)     2:51.89 (33.10)
 20 Del Rio High School  'B'                          3:34.33    3:22.29  
     1) Alaniz, Brianna 12              2) Kautenberger, Natasha 10       
     3) Alaniz, Alexia 10               4) Perez-Perez, Danielle 11       
                  51.46     1:47.52 (56.06)     2:38.84 (51.32)     3:22.29 (43.45)
 -- Del Rio High School  'A'                          2:33.06         DQ  
     1) Martinez, Miranda 11            2) Delgado-Gaona, Karina 09       
     3) Delgado-Gaona, Maria 11         4) Smith, Sasha 12                
                  46.76     1:26.63 (39.87)     2:00.09 (33.46)          DQ (29.01)
 -- Boerne High School  'A'                           2:17.43         DQ  
     1) Villarreal, Julia 10            2) Martin, Julia 10               
     3) Schwab, Teresa 10               4) Parks, Emma 11                 
                  32.18     1:09.63 (37.45)     1:43.73 (34.10)          DQ (29.49)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Churchill High School  'A'                        1:46.04    1:45.61  
     1) Rojas Perez, Hector 12          2) Leone, Coby 11                 
     3) Vanin, Rafael 11                4) Guillet, Garrett 09            
                  27.50       56.70 (29.20)     1:22.41 (25.71)     1:45.61 (23.20)
  2 Champion High School  'A'                         1:47.18    1:46.20  
     1) Garcia, Jakob 11                2) Schluter, Boris 10             
     3) Sandidge, Logan 09              4) Raimondo, Preston 09           
                  27.97       57.55 (29.58)     1:22.63 (25.08)     1:46.20 (23.57)
  3 Churchill High School  'B'                        1:47.83    1:48.43  
     1) Villers, Connor 12              2) Hundley, Brandon 12            
     3) Al-Khader, Sammy 10             4) Gillen, Steven 10              
                  28.53       58.84 (30.31)     1:25.03 (26.19)     1:48.43 (23.40)
  4 San Antonio Antonian  'A'                         1:48.11    1:49.38  
     1) Stiles, Ben 10                  2) Ross, Diego 12                 
     3) Diel, Caden 12                  4) Rosas, Jake 10                 
                  26.53       58.67 (32.14)     1:25.60 (26.93)     1:49.38 (23.78)
  5 Warren High School  'A'                           1:53.37    1:52.57  
     1) Conder, Caleb 12                2) Lopez Jr., Robert 11           
     3) Anderson, Christopher 11        4) Casillas, Alexander 11         
                  31.00       59.82 (28.82)     1:27.87 (28.05)     1:52.57 (24.70)
  6 MacArthur High School  'A'                        1:56.97    1:53.60  
     1) Piechota, Peyton 12             2) Mask, Colby 09                 
     3) Marsico, Logan 12               4) Ramirez, Ryan 12               
                  28.42     1:01.22 (32.80)     1:28.94 (27.72)     1:53.60 (24.66)
  7 Roosevelt High School  'A'                        2:14.98    1:54.24  
     1) Swanson, Mathew 09              2) Medina, Leo 11                 
     3) Malcolm, Kevin 12               4) Fuentes, John 12               
                  29.84     1:03.80 (33.96)     1:29.40 (25.60)     1:54.24 (24.84)
  8 Del Rio High School  'A'                          1:53.73    1:54.57  
     1) Garcia, Martin 11               2) Peters, Bryan 11               
     3) Von Aspe, Erich 10              4) Rios, Joseluis 10              
                  29.44     1:03.35 (33.91)     1:29.84 (26.49)     1:54.57 (24.73)
  9 MacArthur High School  'B'                        2:00.92    1:56.32  
     1) Hightower, Josh 11              2) Gonzalez, Juaquin 10           
     3) Zimmerman, Austin 11            4) White, Lang 11                 
                  28.51     1:02.67 (34.16)     1:31.34 (28.67)     1:56.32 (24.98)
 10 Warren High School  'B'                           1:59.86    1:56.57  
     1) Bartlett, Cooper 11             2) DeNeergaard, Steve 12          
     3) Alcala, Seby 09                 4) Bucholz, Treadway 12           
                  31.09     1:03.05 (31.96)     1:31.49 (28.44)     1:56.57 (25.08)
 11 Fredericksburg High School  'A'                   1:58.30    1:56.82  
     1) Martinez, Antonio 09            2) Crocker, Cabel 12              
     3) Shephard, Will 10               4) Kitzmiller, Bryce 11           
                  29.20     1:04.72 (35.52)     1:31.45 (26.73)     1:56.82 (25.37)
 12 Jay High School  'A'                              1:59.85    1:57.30  
     1) Flynn, Ian 12                   2) Musquiz, Manuel 10             
     3) Pringle, Jesus 10               4) Weston, Luke 11                
                  29.09     1:07.41 (38.32)     1:33.74 (26.33)     1:57.30 (23.56)
 13 Champion High School  'B'                         2:01.57    1:59.97  
     1) Garza, Z Stefan 11              2) Ridinger, Aaron 12             
     3) Colquhoun, Dylan 12             4) Beasley, Benette 10            
                  30.20     1:05.95 (35.75)     1:33.29 (27.34)     1:59.97 (26.68)
 14 Roosevelt High School  'B'                        2:35.50    2:05.51  
     1) Canady, Rhys 10                 2) Douglas, Malik 12              
     3) Yoon, Solomon 09                4) Niland, Sam 12                 
                  33.61     1:07.44 (33.83)     1:40.49 (33.05)     2:05.51 (25.02)
 15 Fox Tech High School  'A'                         2:31.26    2:07.77  
     1) Fears, John 10                  2) Herrera, Robert 10             
     3) Smith, Kevin 12                 4) Gonzalez-Salazar, Diego 10     
                  38.26     1:12.98 (34.72)     1:40.73 (27.75)     2:07.77 (27.04)
 16 Boerne High School  'A'                           2:11.10    2:08.10  
     1) Stapleton, Trent 11             2) Poulsen, Peter 12              
     3) Moon, Nicholas 10               4) Mayers, Trey 11                
                  31.37     1:13.04 (41.67)     1:41.28 (28.24)     2:08.10 (26.82)
 17 Southwest High School  'A'                        2:06.57    2:10.85  
     1) Morales, Noah 11                2) Garza, Armin 12                
     3) Nino, James 10                  4) Perez, Ricardo 10              
                  38.58     1:12.45 (33.87)     1:43.39 (30.94)     2:10.85 (27.46)
 18 San Antonio Antonian  'B'                              NT    2:13.28  
     1) Stanley, Jake 09                2) McLain, Forest 10              
     3) Chappell, Chase 09              4) Gonzalez, Alex 09              
                  37.04     1:15.34 (38.30)     1:45.48 (30.14)     2:13.28 (27.80)
 19 Jefferson High School  'B'                        2:31.75    2:15.09  
     1) Aguirre, Paul 11                2) Betchel, Robert 10             
     3) Chiquillo, Omar                 4) Martinez, Jesus 11             
                  34.95     1:11.77 (36.82)     1:43.10 (31.33)     2:15.09 (31.99)
 20 Jay High School  'B'                              2:21.36    2:23.60  
     1) Licata, Harrison 10             2) Giffin, Sawyer 10              
     3) Jaime Sepulveda, Fernando 09    4) Gomez-Rangel, Jonathan 12      
                  40.16     1:17.84 (37.68)     1:51.93 (34.09)     2:23.60 (31.67)
 21 Fox Tech High School  'B'                         2:32.88    2:23.78  
     1) Lara Pantoja, Jesus 10          2) Rojas, Aurelio 10              
     3) Conde, Elias 12                 4) Vasquez, John 10               
                  45.10     1:18.31 (33.21)     1:51.41 (33.10)     2:23.78 (32.37)
 -- Del Rio High School  'B'                          2:37.28         DQ  
     1) De La Rosa, Arturo 10           2) Villegas, Daniel 10            
     3) Gallegos, Juan 09               4) Gonzalez, Juan 11              
                  40.44     1:17.71 (37.27)     1:53.65 (35.94)          DQ (31.61)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villatoro, Amber          10 Churchill            2:04.28    2:02.81  
                  28.71       59.80 (31.09)     1:31.88 (32.08)     2:02.81 (30.93)
  2 Tercilla, Carolyn         09 Churchill            2:05.51    2:05.61  
                  29.61     1:01.97 (32.36)     1:34.31 (32.34)     2:05.61 (31.30)
  3 Clarkson, Emma            10 Churchill            2:09.88    2:06.30  
                  29.68     1:01.60 (31.92)     1:34.35 (32.75)     2:06.30 (31.95)
  4 Craig, Daniela            11 Churchill            2:08.79    2:10.39  
                  30.33     1:03.62 (33.29)     1:37.77 (34.15)     2:10.39 (32.62)
  5 Veltri, Sarah             11 MacArthur            2:10.80    2:10.83  
                  30.64     1:03.98 (33.34)     1:38.03 (34.05)     2:10.83 (32.80)
  6 Smith, Lindsey            10 Churchill            2:18.32    2:21.07  
                  32.53     1:08.04 (35.51)     1:45.11 (37.07)     2:21.07 (35.96)
  7 Walker, Katrina           10 Fredericksburg       2:22.30    2:22.03  
                  31.76     1:07.74 (35.98)     1:45.53 (37.79)     2:22.03 (36.50)
  8 Smith, Sasha              12 Del Rio              2:29.09    2:25.46  
                  31.76     1:07.88 (36.12)     1:46.70 (38.82)     2:25.46 (38.76)
  9 Harrah, Chloe             10 Churchill            2:23.52    2:30.65  
                  33.93     1:11.86 (37.93)     1:51.02 (39.16)     2:30.65 (39.63)
 10 Seesholtz, Sydney         12 Antonian             2:27.97    2:34.66  
                  31.23     1:08.43 (37.20)     1:50.11 (41.68)     2:34.66 (44.55)
 11 Dominguez, Isabella       11 Fox Tech             2:31.06    2:37.57  
                  36.25     1:16.40 (40.15)     1:58.43 (42.03)     2:37.57 (39.14)
 12 Sandoval, Victoria        11 Fox Tech             2:40.23    2:50.62  
                  39.35     1:21.95 (42.60)     2:07.18 (45.23)     2:50.62 (43.44)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willstrop, Samuel         11 Churchill            1:54.00    1:49.92  
                  24.21       52.14 (27.93)     1:21.47 (29.33)     1:49.92 (28.45)
  2 Sandidge, Logan           09 Champion             1:54.22    1:53.72  
                  25.91       54.98 (29.07)     1:25.11 (30.13)     1:53.72 (28.61)
  3 Cowan, Caleb              11 MacArthur            1:55.41    1:54.11  
                  26.64       55.59 (28.95)     1:25.45 (29.86)     1:54.11 (28.66)
  4 Lopez Jr., Robert         11 Warren               1:55.27    1:56.74  
                  26.57       56.12 (29.55)     1:26.43 (30.31)     1:56.74 (30.31)
  5 Martinez, Antonio         09 Fredericksburg       1:54.60    1:57.03  
                  25.95       55.27 (29.32)     1:25.92 (30.65)     1:57.03 (31.11)
  6 Ashton, Case              12 Churchill            1:58.45    1:58.82  
                  27.49       57.74 (30.25)     1:28.89 (31.15)     1:58.82 (29.93)
  7 Wallis, William           12 Churchill            2:00.27    1:58.94  
                  28.02       58.74 (30.72)     1:30.14 (31.40)     1:58.94 (28.80)
  8 Rosas, Jake               10 Antonian             2:04.77    2:00.84  
                  27.79       58.84 (31.05)     1:29.55 (30.71)     2:00.84 (31.29)
  9 Garcia, Martin            11 Del Rio              2:04.74    2:03.91  
                  28.16       59.20 (31.04)     1:31.96 (32.76)     2:03.91 (31.95)
 10 Conder, Caleb             12 Warren               2:07.80    2:04.59  
                  28.63     1:00.08 (31.45)     1:33.29 (33.21)     2:04.59 (31.30)
 11 Ross, Diego               12 Antonian             1:59.55    2:05.65  
                  27.83       59.07 (31.24)     1:33.36 (34.29)     2:05.65 (32.29)
 12 Swanson, Mathew           09 Roosevelt            2:18.07    2:10.11  
                  27.84     1:00.18 (32.34)     1:35.40 (35.22)     2:10.11 (34.71)
 13 Jackson, Carl             10 Churchill            2:05.52    2:11.03  
                  29.42     1:02.96 (33.54)     1:37.09 (34.13)     2:11.03 (33.94)
 14 Purtee, Patrick           12 Del Rio              2:16.87    2:12.13  
                  29.61     1:03.15 (33.54)     1:38.05 (34.90)     2:12.13 (34.08)
 15 Rios, Joseluis            10 Del Rio              2:19.36    2:13.12  
                  27.55     1:01.29 (33.74)     1:38.60 (37.31)     2:13.12 (34.52)
 16 Moon, Nicholas            10 Boerne               2:06.11    2:13.81  
                  29.33     1:02.51 (33.18)     1:38.14 (35.63)     2:13.81 (35.67)
 17 Colquhoun, Dylan          12 Champion             2:15.85    2:16.34  
                  29.37     1:03.38 (34.01)   2:16.34 (1:12.96)                    
 18 Miller, Jared             11 Churchill            2:19.50    2:17.54  
                  28.36     1:02.20 (33.84)     1:39.93 (37.73)     2:17.54 (37.61)
 19 Niland, Sam               12 Roosevelt            2:26.82    2:17.88  
                  29.08     1:02.36 (33.28)     1:39.73 (37.37)     2:17.88 (38.15)
 20 Aguirre, Paul             11 Jefferson            2:28.83    2:21.44  
                  31.65     1:06.91 (35.26)     1:44.03 (37.12)     2:21.44 (37.41)
 21 Garrett, Aiden            09 Champion             2:29.59    2:22.63  
                  31.67     1:07.96 (36.29)     1:45.75 (37.79)     2:22.63 (36.88)
 22 Beasley, Benette          10 Champion             2:28.21    2:23.48  
                  31.55     1:06.72 (35.17)     1:44.76 (38.04)     2:23.48 (38.72)
 23 May, Kendall              10 Champion             2:24.70    2:24.70  
                  31.37     1:06.92 (35.55)     1:46.52 (39.60)     2:24.70 (38.18)
 24 Conde, Elias              12 Fox Tech             2:35.70    2:37.86  
                  33.39     1:12.78 (39.39)     1:55.58 (42.80)     2:37.86 (42.28)
 25 Flores, Brandon           12 Southwest            2:40.06    2:38.25  
                  34.90     1:15.82 (40.92)     1:58.56 (42.74)     2:38.25 (39.69)
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maxton, Shelby            12 Champion               31.66      31.76  
  2 Villarreal, Julia         10 Boerne                 32.64      32.25  
  3 Simchak, Sasha            11 MacArthur              33.28      32.32  
  4 Thomas, Madelyn           11 Churchill              31.37      32.37  
  5 Kirl, Maya                11 Champion               32.30      32.78  
  6 Ivers, Eliana             12 Fredericksburg         33.80      33.00  
  7 Theriot, Claudia          11 Champion               34.37      33.81  
  8 Dutton, Kate              09 Champion               37.46      33.95  
  9 Kauffman, Michelle        12 Antonian               33.28      34.47  
 10 Miller, Lilli             11 Roosevelt              35.96      35.48  
 11 McBroom, Serena           10 MacArthur              35.04      35.94  
 12 Flynn, Grace              11 Antonian               38.21      36.39  
 13 Clark, Maya               11 Churchill              36.43      36.41  
 14 Barajas, Abby             09 MacArthur              38.82      36.62  
 15 Walton, Brooke            11 Boerne                 34.87      36.90  
 15 Glassco, Nora             10 MacArthur              41.19      36.90  
 17 Bell, Kate                10 Boerne                 39.54      37.09  
 18 Garcia-Aspe, Alexia       10 Antonian               41.77      37.39  
 19 Koch, Libby               09 Champion               37.45      37.49  
 20 Montgomery, Devin         09 Antonian               37.77      37.71  
 21 Kucera, Grace             09 Antonian               37.77      37.73  
 22 Tubbs, Cami               09 Fredericksburg         40.10      37.79  
 23 Viveiros, Mackenzie       10 Warren                 39.16      38.93  
 24 Jordan, Emma              09 Boerne                 41.00      38.95  
 25 Ramirez, Alyssa           10 MacArthur              42.11      39.21  
 26 Adams, Brooke             10 Antonian               37.76      39.25  
 27 Ramirez, Rhaimie          10 Roosevelt              38.37      39.32  
 28 Rodriguez, Makayla        12 Fox Tech               40.30      39.33  
 29 Ongcheap, Aina            10 Antonian               41.25      39.62  
 30 Riggs, Journey            11 Southwest              45.37      39.93  
 31 Pina, Sarah               11 Antonian               39.77      39.95  
 32 Clayton, Aimee            11 MacArthur              41.91      40.74  
 33 Dickson Manno, Emma       11 Southwest              44.90      41.46  
 34 Freasier, Cassidy         09 MacArthur              45.01      41.57  
 35 Marin, Victoria           11 MacArthur              46.96      41.62  
 36 Cornejo, Bethany          09 Antonian               40.62      42.15  
 37 Medina, Sarah             12 Antonian               43.81      42.31  
 38 Gomez, Alliana            09 MacArthur              46.01      42.33  
 39 Flowers, Ileana           11 Fox Tech               44.15      42.58  
 40 Ryan, Lisa                10 Lutheran               40.84      43.49  
 41 Masters, Teryn            11 Warren                 47.05      43.74  
 42 Vidales, Amanda           09 Southwest              42.31      43.75  
 43 Holden, Rachel            09 Jay                    43.71      44.19  
 44 Herrera, Clarissa         10 Fox Tech               44.97      45.20  
 45 Enriquez, Angela          10 MacArthur              47.91      45.98  
 46 Vasquez, Mia              10 Antonian               44.46      46.24  
 47 Forrest, Jazmyn           10 Southwest              42.34      46.53  
 48 Arredondo, Alyssa         12 Fox Tech               52.84      46.57  
 49 Bernhardt, Keren          09 Fox Tech               53.15      47.19  
 50 Capobianco, Taylor        11 Jay                    51.89      47.41  
 51 Borrego, Nayeli           09 Fox Tech               56.95      47.90  
 52 Flores, Marisol           12 Southwest              46.08      47.93  
 53 DeLaRosa, Daniella        10 Southwest              56.90      49.29  
 54 Gamez, Lourdes            10 Jay                    52.72      49.71  
 55 Moreno, Adrianne          11 Fox Tech               44.85      50.34  
 56 Antuna, Gabi              11 Antonian               49.44      51.12  
 57 Belmares, Natalia         09 Fox Tech             1:00.30      51.71  
 58 Arteaga, Dina             12 Southwest              57.00      52.05  
 59 Alaniz, Alexia            10 Del Rio                55.76      52.15  
 60 Quiroz Torres, Priscilla  09 Fox Tech               53.42      53.23  
 61 Dominguez, Felicity       09 Fox Tech             1:11.60      59.53  
 62 Gonzalez, Cecelia         12 Fox Tech             1:10.09    1:03.36  
 -- Conde, Emma               09 Fox Tech             1:01.90         DQ  
 -- Perez-Perez, Danielle     11 Del Rio                59.11         DQ  
 -- Lopez, Sarah              10 Antonian               43.77         DQ  
 -- Williams, Jerra           09 Southwest              49.00         DQ  
 -- Toney, Lilly              12 Roosevelt              57.11         DQ  
 -- Villarreal, Juliana       09 Southwest              49.00         DQ  
 -- Esparza, Elizabeth        09 Fox Tech             1:03.00         DQ  
 -- Mendoza, Desiree             Jefferson                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willstrop, Samuel         11 Churchill              30.54      26.66  
  2 Peterson, Jake            09 Churchill              28.74      26.86  
  3 Schluter, Boris           10 Champion               28.60      28.10  
  4 Gillen, Steven            10 Churchill              28.29      28.28  
  5 Villers, Connor           12 Churchill              27.95      28.41  
  6 Malcolm, Kevin            12 Roosevelt              28.03      28.62  
  7 Pressler, Johnathan       12 Churchill              29.70      28.82  
  8 Flynn, Ian                12 Jay                    28.29      28.86  
  9 Ramirez, Ryan             12 MacArthur              28.89      29.44  
 10 White, Lang               11 MacArthur              29.17      29.67  
 11 Richardson, Shea          10 Jay                    30.42      30.11  
 12 Salas, Andrew             10 MacArthur              32.04      30.40  
 13 Smith, Austin             11 Churchill              31.03      30.41  
 14 Zimmerman, Austin         11 MacArthur              29.72      30.75  
 15 Davis, Matt               12 Antonian               30.02      30.80  
 15 Garza, Z Stefan           11 Champion               29.11      30.80  
 17 Marsico, Logan            12 MacArthur              33.24      31.65  
 18 Morales, Ethan            10 MacArthur              36.70      31.90  
 19 Kittrell, Keegan          11 Churchill              31.24      32.32  
 20 Diel, Caden               12 Antonian               34.06      32.56  
 21 Hernandez, Christopher    10 Churchill              31.25      32.64  
 22 Collado, Eli              10 MacArthur              35.23      32.77  
 23 Chandler, Jake            12 Champion               31.54      32.90  
 24 Smith, Kevin              12 Fox Tech               31.91      33.14  
 25 Donaho, Nick              10 MacArthur              32.55      33.54  
 26 Mayers, Trey              11 Boerne                 36.00      33.90  
 27 Vanderlinden, Josh        10 MacArthur              35.41      34.23  
 28 Gonzalez-Salazar, Diego   10 Fox Tech               38.12      34.43  
 29 Garza, Jacob              09 MacArthur              37.01      34.46  
 30 Mask, Colby               09 MacArthur              35.01      34.60  
 31 Moore, Charles            09 Churchill              42.50      34.64  
 32 Gonzalez, Juaquin         10 MacArthur              35.21      34.83  
 33 AU, Quan                  12 Roosevelt              42.37      34.85  
 34 Leos, Joseph              12 Antonian               34.15      35.10  
 35 Giffin, Sawyer            10 Jay                    37.12      35.18  
 36 Ross, Brody               10 MacArthur              41.92      35.86  
 37 Stanley, Jake             09 Antonian               38.06      36.04  
 38 Boyce, Darren             09 MacArthur              36.01      36.52  
 39 Smith, Jalen              11 Jay                    35.70      36.57  
 39 Flynn, Sean               09 Antonian               39.77      36.57  
 41 Jaime Sepulveda, Fernand  09 Jay                    38.55      36.95  
 42 Perez, Ismael             10 Southwest              36.90      37.23  
 43 Medina, Lawrence          11 Antonian               53.56      37.69  
 44 Fears, John               10 Fox Tech               57.88      37.98  
 45 Brooks, Cody              11 Antonian               38.95      38.01  
 46 Lopez, Jesse              11 Southwest              50.75      38.24  
 47 Stout, Matt               10 Jay                    39.82      38.29  
 48 Lara Pantoja, Jesus       10 Fox Tech               38.83      38.42  
 49 Holden, Connor            09 MacArthur              44.01      38.44  
 50 Gomez-Rangel, Jonathan    12 Jay                    41.05      38.87  
 51 Cortez, Marcos            10 Fox Tech               43.67      39.01  
 52 Purswell, Kai             09 Jay                    41.62      40.09  
 53 Rojas, Aurelio            10 Fox Tech               55.49      40.28  
 54 Licata, Harrison          10 Jay                    39.83      40.29  
 55 Gutierrez, Nathaniel      10 Southwest              46.00      40.77  
 56 Gonzales, Nathan          12 Southwest              43.16      41.26  
 57 Kamali, Andrew            12 Fox Tech               42.47      41.30  
 58 Conde, Elias              12 Fox Tech               44.52      41.64  
 59 De La Rosa, Arturo        10 Del Rio                44.28      41.73  
 60 O'Krongley, Hunter        10 Antonian               48.03      41.75  
 61 San Miguel, Isaiah        09 Jay                    45.21      41.94  
 62 Galindo, Diego            09 Del Rio                46.71      41.97  
 63 Bender, Caleb             12 Roosevelt              37.50      43.16  
 64 Montez, Ezra              10 Warren                 48.54      43.39  
 65 Fraga, Jose               11 Southwest              46.00      43.53  
 66 Martinez, Nicholas        09 Del Rio                47.78      44.16  
 67 Mendiola, Arthur          12 Fox Tech               59.69      44.37  
 68 Gonzalez, Juan            11 Del Rio                51.01      45.12  
 69 Hernandez, Brandon        10 Fox Tech             1:01.52      45.58  
 70 Vasquez, John             10 Fox Tech               54.52      45.76  
 71 Castro, Kevin             10 Southwest              46.00      45.97  
 72 Navarro, Carlos           10 Fox Tech               57.85      46.11  
 73 Sierra Hernandez, Kevin   10 Roosevelt              39.90      46.32  
 74 Stovall, Andrew           10 Del Rio                51.59      47.40  
 75 Mitchell, Davion          11 Roosevelt              56.21      48.79  
 76 Ramirez, Gabriel          10 Del Rio                45.67      49.14  
 77 Carballo, Alfonso         09 Southwest              40.00      49.93  
 -- Pugh, Brock               12 MacArthur              39.01         DQ  
 -- Sanders, Michael          11 Antonian               41.60         DQ  
 -- Garcia, Vincent           11 Fox Tech             1:00.23         DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Said           12 Roosevelt              42.50         DQ  
 -- Cid, Luis                 09 Fox Tech             1:00.23         DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Fernando       09 Roosevelt              44.50         DQ  
 -- Fabela, Nicholas          09 Fox Tech               49.99         DQ  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villatoro, Amber          10 Churchill            2:23.15    2:18.79  
                  29.64     1:04.70 (35.06)     1:46.87 (42.17)     2:18.79 (31.92)
  2 Tercilla, Carolyn         09 Churchill            2:22.08    2:23.65  
                  32.38     1:09.94 (37.56)     1:50.77 (40.83)     2:23.65 (32.88)
  3 LaField, Zoe              09 Churchill            2:25.01    2:25.95  
                  31.86     1:09.04 (37.18)     1:51.90 (42.86)     2:25.95 (34.05)
  4 Coward, Grace             09 Champion             2:35.87    2:34.58  
                  34.86     1:14.78 (39.92)     1:58.45 (43.67)     2:34.58 (36.13)
  5 Allen, Faith              10 Churchill            2:42.81    2:39.25  
                  31.70     1:14.14 (42.44)     2:01.17 (47.03)     2:39.25 (38.08)
  6 Jenkins, Lauren           09 Churchill            2:31.37    2:41.40  
                  34.95     1:17.19 (42.24)     2:06.86 (49.67)     2:41.40 (34.54)
  7 Penton, Allison           11 Lutheran             2:44.10    2:43.49  
                  35.48     1:16.88 (41.40)     2:06.32 (49.44)     2:43.49 (37.17)
  8 Parks, Emma               11 Boerne               2:42.45    2:45.92  
                  36.89     1:18.70 (41.81)     2:07.09 (48.39)     2:45.92 (38.83)
  9 Delgado-Gaona, Karina     09 Del Rio              2:50.95    2:46.08  
                  35.08     1:16.59 (41.51)     2:08.90 (52.31)     2:46.08 (37.18)
 10 Delgado-Gaona, Maria      11 Del Rio              2:45.62    2:47.59  
                  34.60     1:15.64 (41.04)     2:07.97 (52.33)     2:47.59 (39.62)
 11 Martin, Julia             10 Boerne               2:47.17    2:47.87  
                  34.69     1:19.28 (44.59)     2:06.35 (47.07)     2:47.87 (41.52)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guillet, Garrett          09 Churchill            2:10.79    2:08.80  
                  27.18                             1:38.74 ( )     2:08.80 (30.06)
  2 Gillen, Steven            10 Churchill            2:16.59    2:12.03  
                  28.11     1:01.16 (33.05)     1:42.28 (41.12)     2:12.03 (29.75)
  3 Piechota, Peyton          12 MacArthur            2:13.84    2:12.95  
                  28.49     1:01.84 (33.35)     1:42.98 (41.14)     2:12.95 (29.97)
  4 Villatoro, Kellen         09 Churchill            2:10.78    2:12.98  
                  27.77     1:00.87 (33.10)     1:42.28 (41.41)     2:12.98 (30.70)
  5 Al-Khader, Sammy          10 Churchill            2:21.87    2:13.66  
                  27.24     1:02.26 (35.02)     1:42.52 (40.26)     2:13.66 (31.14)
  6 Raimondo, Preston         09 Champion             2:16.59    2:14.65  
                  28.39     1:03.10 (34.71)     1:43.24 (40.14)     2:14.65 (31.41)
  7 Vanin, Rafael             11 Churchill            2:22.15    2:16.01  
                  27.47     1:04.26 (36.79)     1:46.21 (41.95)     2:16.01 (29.80)
  8 Sanders, Zachary          09 Churchill            2:16.68    2:16.41  
                  28.92     1:04.93 (36.01)     1:43.60 (38.67)     2:16.41 (32.81)
  9 Von Aspe, Erich           10 Del Rio              2:22.12    2:23.90  
                  28.14     1:04.40 (36.26)     1:51.08 (46.68)     2:23.90 (32.82)
 10 Alcala, Seby              09 Warren               2:29.18    2:25.17  
                  30.17     1:08.39 (38.22)     1:53.40 (45.01)     2:25.17 (31.77)
 11 Shephard, Will            10 Fredericksburg       2:27.10    2:28.40  
                  29.87     1:07.33 (37.46)     1:53.96 (46.63)     2:28.40 (34.44)
 12 Anderson, Christopher     11 Warren               2:24.81    2:30.22  
                  30.40     1:07.26 (36.86)     1:53.53 (46.27)     2:30.22 (36.69)
 13 Nino, James               10 Southwest            2:31.45    2:30.47  
                  32.99     1:13.28 (40.29)     1:57.83 (44.55)     2:30.47 (32.64)
 14 Ridinger, Aaron           12 Champion             2:29.44    2:37.86  
                  33.34     1:16.36 (43.02)     2:00.39 (44.03)     2:37.86 (37.47)
 15 Bou Daher, Andre          11 Churchill            2:42.27    2:40.76  
                  30.42     1:14.26 (43.84)     2:00.88 (46.62)     2:40.76 (39.88)
 16 Fears, John               10 Fox Tech             2:42.57    2:42.98  
                  36.56     1:19.85 (43.29)     2:06.81 (46.96)     2:42.98 (36.17)
 17 Gallegos, Juan            09 Del Rio              2:49.02    2:43.61  
                  37.13     1:17.01 (39.88)     2:07.20 (50.19)     2:43.61 (36.41)
 -- Garcia, Jakob             11 Champion             2:18.73         DQ  
                  27.32     1:02.40 (35.08)     1:45.32 (42.92)          DQ (33.60)
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anz, Kandace              11 Champion               27.02      26.71  
  2 Herrmann, Tessa           11 Churchill              28.18      27.81  
  3 Walker, Samantha          10 Champion               28.17      27.88  
  4 Wood, Ashley              09 Champion               28.83      28.08  
  4 Dearinger, Emma           10 Fredericksburg         28.40      28.08  
  6 Kirl, Maya                11 Champion               28.21      28.15  
  7 Seesholtz, Sydney         12 Antonian               27.89      28.29  
  8 Craig, Daniela            11 Churchill              28.80      28.31  
  9 Theriot, Claudia          11 Champion               28.40      28.50  
 10 Villarreal, Julia         10 Boerne                 28.08      28.58  
 11 Allen, Faith              10 Churchill              28.11      28.62  
 12 Cardon, Makena            10 MacArthur              29.22      28.65  
 13 Sibille, Perri            12 Churchill              27.05      28.69  
 14 Treadway, Devin           09 Lutheran               29.11      28.82  
 15 White, Louisa             11 Churchill              29.20      28.90  
 16 Glassco, Nora             10 MacArthur              32.18      28.91  
 17 Smith, Sasha              12 Del Rio                29.50      28.98  
 18 Bogard, Savannah          12 Churchill              27.45      29.02  
 18 Dutton, Kate              09 Champion               31.54      29.02  
 20 Stenberg, Mia             09 Fredericksburg         28.70      29.17  
 21 Chapman, Savannah         09 Champion               32.22      29.20  
 22 Flores, Jessyka           10 Warren                 29.77      29.31  
 23 Felts, Hannah             10 Churchill              29.86      29.33  
 24 Royster, Kennedy          11 Warren                 30.91      29.35  
 25 Cardenas, Christina       09 Warren                 35.01      29.38  
 26 Leonard, Katie            11 Champion               28.55      29.46  
 27 Maxton, Shelby            12 Champion               30.72      29.59  
 28 Jarvis, CoCo              09 Champion               28.55      29.72  
 29 Vasquez, Chelsea          11 Warren                 31.71      29.87  
 30 Ramirez, Alyssa           10 MacArthur              31.01      29.89  
 31 Kucera, Grace             09 Antonian               29.88      29.95  
 32 Martinez, McKenah         10 Churchill              29.93      29.99  
 33 Madrid, Alyssa            11 Warren                 30.81      30.09  
 34 Kauffman, Michelle        12 Antonian               28.90      30.29  
 35 Houle, Maggie             11 Champion               31.89      30.33  
 36 Garcia-Aspe, Alexia       10 Antonian               34.77      30.44  
 37 Montgomery, Devin         09 Antonian               29.49      30.51  
 38 Schiffelbein, Summer      09 Champion               31.12      30.52  
 39 Bemporad, Lily            11 Churchill              30.91      30.57  
 39 Schwab, Teresa            10 Boerne                 30.37      30.57  
 41 Parks, Emma               11 Boerne                 29.87      30.70  
 42 Penton, Abbey             12 Lutheran               30.03      30.78  
 43 Young, Allison            10 Fredericksburg         30.40      30.87  
 44 Pina, Sarah               11 Antonian               30.80      30.88  
 45 Becerra, Giselle          12 Jefferson              31.53      30.93  
 45 McEnroe, Theresa          11 Jay                    32.74      30.93  
 47 White, Willa              09 Churchill              30.94      30.98  
 48 VanEpps, Allie            09 Fredericksburg         31.40      30.99  
 49 Gonzalez, Maya            12 Warren                 30.60      31.07  
 50 Brown, Mya                11 Southwest              30.36      31.32  
 51 Adams, Brooke             10 Antonian               32.13      31.38  
 52 Cornejo, Bethany          09 Antonian               31.67      31.46  
 53 Ongcheap, Aina            10 Antonian               30.87      31.69  
 54 Dovzak, Shelby            11 Boerne                 32.56      31.72  
 55 Bodemer, Amanda           11 Champion               30.00      31.81  
 56 Krueger, Avery            09 Churchill              31.63      31.82  
 57 Nichols, Mikaela          10 Warren                 32.20      32.03  
 58 Viveiros, Mackenzie       10 Warren                 32.14      32.08  
 59 Millhouse, Michelle       10 Fredericksburg         31.90      32.16  
 60 Castro, Ivy               10 Southwest              37.17      32.39  
 61 Medina, Sarah             12 Antonian               32.94      32.74  
 62 Griffin, Caitlin          12 Southwest              34.10      32.84  
 63 Olivares, Amber           11 Churchill              33.40      33.13  
 64 Diaz, Candy               12 Fox Tech               34.72      33.19  
 65 Vasquez, Mia              10 Antonian               33.94      33.28  
 66 Walton, Brooke            11 Boerne                 32.69      33.47  
 67 Szewc, Victoria           10 Antonian               34.29      33.53  
 68 Rosas, Katheryne          10 Warren                 34.13      33.84  
 69 Herrera, Clarissa         10 Fox Tech               33.45      33.86  
 70 Riggs, Journey            11 Southwest              35.21      33.99  
 71 Henderson, Danielle       12 Jay                    35.30      34.12  
 72 Chavez, Audri             10 Southwest              35.46      34.83  
 73 Solis, Sloan              09 Southwest              40.00      35.10  
 74 Madrigal, Marsha          11 Fox Tech               35.29      35.34  
 75 Coronado, Angela          11 Boerne                 36.88      35.97  
 76 Gunnoe, Melissa           12 Southwest              37.16      36.19  
 77 Conde, Emma               09 Fox Tech               36.74      36.31  
 78 Ashton, Trinity           09 Churchill              34.73      36.61  
 79 Forrest, Jazmyn           10 Southwest              37.95      37.10  
 80 Lopez, Sarah              10 Antonian               36.92      37.44  
 81 Mares, Danielle           10 Fox Tech               38.64      37.71  
 82 Antuna, Gabi              11 Antonian               36.17      38.06  
 83 Lozano, Brianna           12 Southwest              38.42      38.09  
 84 Garcia, Arianna           09 Antonian               37.95      38.38  
 85 Martinez, Miranda         11 Del Rio                35.84      38.53  
 86 Mendoza, Desiree             Jefferson                 NT      38.85  
 87 Capobianco, Taylor        11 Jay                    39.09      39.02  
 88 Holden, Rachel            09 Jay                    39.82      40.10  
 89 DeLaRosa, Daniella        10 Southwest              42.48      40.29  
 90 Flores, Marisol           12 Southwest              39.80      40.78  
 91 Toney, Lilly              12 Roosevelt              40.43      41.05  
 92 Gamez, Lourdes            10 Jay                    39.88      41.19  
 92 Belmares, Natalia         09 Fox Tech               41.78      41.19  
 94 Palomares, Andrea         11 Jefferson              44.62      41.40  
 95 Quiroz Torres, Priscilla  09 Fox Tech               39.82      41.46  
 96 Bernhardt, Keren          09 Fox Tech               40.07      41.73  
 97 Gonzales, Sophia          10 Southwest              42.96      41.78  
 98 Salinas, Erin             09 Southwest              39.00      41.83  
 99 Jimenez, Inez             09 Fox Tech               41.41      42.32  
100 Williams, Jerra           09 Southwest              45.85      42.65  
101 Rodriguez, Autumn         10 Southwest              39.00      43.20  
102 Fernandez-Morales, Miria  09 Southwest              44.35      43.52  
103 Villarreal, Juliana       09 Southwest              43.60      43.98  
104 Borrego, Nayeli           09 Fox Tech               44.97      44.99  
105 Dominguez, Felicity       09 Fox Tech               45.29      46.47  
106 Maciel, Lisa              10 Southwest              52.87      46.50  
107 Perez-Perez, Danielle     11 Del Rio                48.39      46.77  
108 Arteaga, Dina             12 Southwest              49.44      46.89  
109 Maciel, Gloria            09 Southwest              54.64      46.97  
110 Samaniego, Diana          11 Del Rio                51.81      52.09  
111 Esparza, Elizabeth        09 Fox Tech               53.11      54.98  
 -- Harrah, Chloe             10 Churchill              30.47         DQ  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Jakob             11 Champion               24.36      23.89  
  2 Ashton, Case              12 Churchill              24.02      24.24  
  3 Leone, Coby               11 Churchill              24.18      24.32  
  4 Ross, Diego               12 Antonian               24.52      24.52  
  5 Cowan, Caleb              11 MacArthur              24.78      24.58  
  6 Al-Khader, Sammy          10 Churchill              24.65      24.69  
  7 Weston, Luke              11 Jay                    25.83      25.10  
  7 Stapleton, Trent          11 Boerne                 25.91      25.10  
  9 Smith, Kevin              12 Fox Tech               24.41      25.17  
 10 Skidmore, Kenneth         11 Churchill              25.56      25.19  
 11 Vela, Trey                09 Churchill              28.62      25.23  
 12 Bucholz, Treadway         12 Warren                 25.61      25.27  
 13 Pringle, Jesus            10 Jay                    26.33      25.34  
 14 Rios, Joseluis            10 Del Rio                25.14      25.43  
 14 Casillas, Alexander       11 Warren                 24.97      25.43  
 14 Fuentes, John             12 Roosevelt              25.26      25.43  
 17 Flynn, Ian                12 Jay                    25.86      25.57  
 18 Bartlett, Cooper          11 Warren                 28.14      25.74  
 18 Alcala, Seby              09 Warren                 26.71      25.74  
 20 Medina, Leo               11 Roosevelt              25.37      25.77  
 21 Kitzmiller, Bryce         11 Fredericksburg         26.20      25.87  
 22 Martinez, Domonic         12 Antonian               27.04      25.88  
 23 DeNeergaard, Steve        12 Warren                 26.02      25.94  
 24 Betchel, Robert           10 Jefferson              26.13      26.15  
 25 Hernandez, Christopher    10 Churchill              26.87      26.26  
 26 Salas, Andrew             10 MacArthur              26.79      26.34  
 27 Chiquillo, Omar              Jefferson              33.10      27.01  
 28 Richardson, Shea          10 Jay                    28.17      27.11  
 29 Gonzalez, Juaquin         10 MacArthur              27.03      27.15  
 30 Boyd, Tyler               09 Champion               27.58      27.16  
 31 Chandler, Jake            12 Champion               27.09      27.27  
 32 Crocker, Cabel            12 Fredericksburg         27.70      27.35  
 33 Gonzalez, Alex            09 Antonian               27.06      27.37  
 34 Beasley, Benette          10 Champion               27.89      27.60  
 35 Mayers, Trey              11 Boerne                 28.26      27.66  
 36 Gonzalez-Salazar, Diego   10 Fox Tech               27.98      27.75  
 37 Stanley, Jake             09 Antonian               28.28      27.80  
 37 Purtee, Patrick           12 Del Rio                27.17      27.80  
 39 Garrett, Aiden            09 Champion               28.41      27.81  
 40 Smith, Jalen              11 Jay                    29.69      27.82  
 41 Ridinger, Aaron           12 Champion               27.60      27.93  
 42 Brooks, Cody              11 Antonian               27.60      27.98  
 43 Tilt, Justin              10 Lutheran               28.99      28.12  
 44 McLain, Forest            10 Antonian               28.61      28.23  
 45 Moore, Charles            09 Churchill              32.50      28.29  
 46 Herrera, Robert           10 Fox Tech               29.38      28.38  
 46 Castaneda, Tito           10 Warren                 30.31      28.38  
 48 Perez, Ricardo            10 Southwest              30.63      28.47  
 49 Sandoval Macias, David    09 Warren                 31.57      28.64  
 50 Morales, Noah             11 Southwest              27.86      28.69  
 51 Musquiz, Manuel           10 Jay                    30.55      28.72  
 52 Medina, Lawrence          11 Antonian               29.04      28.94  
 53 Conde, Elias              12 Fox Tech               29.14      28.95  
 54 Sanders, Michael          11 Antonian               27.84      28.97  
 55 Canady, Rhys              10 Roosevelt              27.52      29.05  
 56 Lara Pantoja, Jesus       10 Fox Tech               29.72      29.27  
 57 Chappell, Chase           09 Antonian               30.43      29.42  
 58 Licata, Harrison          10 Jay                    30.88      29.61  
 59 Flynn, Sean               09 Antonian               29.79      29.65  
 60 Ghawi, Benjamin           11 Lutheran               29.50      29.74  
 61 San Miguel, Isaiah        09 Jay                    32.01      29.96  
 62 Lopez, Jesse              11 Southwest              31.04      30.03  
 63 Pina, Jeremy              10 Antonian               30.84      30.40  
 64 Gonzales, Nathan          12 Southwest              30.36      30.42  
 64 Giffin, Sawyer            10 Jay                    31.86      30.42  
 66 O'Krongley, Hunter        10 Antonian               30.47      30.64  
 67 Garakani, Spalding        09 Churchill              31.33      31.16  
 68 Bender, Caleb             12 Roosevelt              32.50      31.19  
 69 Gutierrez, Seth           09 Roosevelt              36.22      31.21  
 70 Fraga, Jose               11 Southwest              32.01      31.30  
 71 Perez, Ismael             10 Southwest              39.38      31.47  
 72 Poulsen, Peter            12 Boerne                 31.97      31.55  
 73 Jaime Sepulveda, Fernand  09 Jay                    32.69      31.73  
 74 Harding, Kalle            10 Roosevelt              36.22      31.74  
 75 Martinez, Jesus           11 Jefferson              34.47      31.85  
 76 Fabela, Nicholas          09 Fox Tech               31.50      31.90  
 77 Vasquez, John             10 Fox Tech               31.71      32.16  
 78 Gomez-Rangel, Jonathan    12 Jay                    35.37      32.22  
 79 Hernandez, Fernando       09 Roosevelt              34.87      32.34  
 80 Mitchell, Davion          11 Roosevelt              34.04      32.62  
 81 Gonzalez, Juan            11 Del Rio                33.64      32.67  
 82 Jizan, Arman                 Jefferson              33.20      32.83  
 83 Carballo, Alfonso         09 Southwest              31.66      32.92  
 84 Bush, Alexander           10 Warren                 34.49      33.41  
 85 Stout, Matt               10 Jay                    33.32      33.43  
 86 Navarro, Carlos           10 Fox Tech               33.58      33.64  
 87 Farnsworth, Michael       09 Southwest              36.00      33.78  
 88 Castro, Kevin             10 Southwest              36.64      34.49  
 89 Martinez, Athos           10 Jefferson              39.11      34.79  
 90 Gutierrez, Nathaniel      10 Southwest              35.40      34.84  
 91 Hernandez, Said           12 Roosevelt              35.32      35.39  
 92 Purswell, Kai             09 Jay                    34.18      35.61  
 93 Chapa, Abiel              09 Southwest              36.45      35.78  
 94 Corona, Oscar             12 Roosevelt              40.50      36.11  
 95 Reyes, Jiame              09 Southwest              34.00      36.14  
 96 Hernandez, Brandon        10 Fox Tech               38.03      36.33  
 97 Mendiola, Arthur          12 Fox Tech               40.06      36.49  
 98 Moreno, Sebastian         09 Southwest              34.81      36.61  
 99 Garay, Josue              11 Southwest              39.79      37.88  
100 Montez, Ezra              10 Warren                 38.49      38.10  
101 Cid, Luis                 09 Fox Tech               40.27      43.64  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villatoro, Amber          10 Churchill            1:08.68    1:03.97  
                  30.47     1:03.97 (33.50)                                        
  2 Clarkson, Emma            10 Churchill            1:05.09    1:04.12  
                  30.09     1:04.12 (34.03)                                        
  3 Reichling, Heidi          10 Churchill            1:05.99    1:05.87  
                  30.62     1:05.87 (35.25)                                        
  4 Eurton, Shelby            11 Antonian             1:08.77    1:09.87  
                  32.09     1:09.87 (37.78)                                        
  5 Turner, Briana            09 Churchill            1:17.50    1:15.74  
                  35.08     1:15.74 (40.66)                                        
  6 VanEpps, Allie            09 Fredericksburg       1:27.90    1:16.06  
                  35.71     1:16.06 (40.35)                                        
  7 Treadway, Devin           09 Lutheran             1:18.36    1:17.46  
                  34.69     1:17.46 (42.77)                                        
  8 Chapman, Savannah         09 Champion             1:19.98    1:18.63  
                  34.14     1:18.63 (44.49)                                        
  9 Nichols, Mikaela          10 Warren               1:16.97    1:19.04  
                  35.40     1:19.04 (43.64)                                        
 10 Young, Allison            10 Fredericksburg       1:24.70    1:22.32  
                  37.45     1:22.32 (44.87)                                        
 11 Colon-Hernandez, Emilia   09 Roosevelt            1:23.50    1:24.62  
                  39.24     1:24.62 (45.38)                                        
 12 Alaniz, Brianna           12 Del Rio              2:04.97    1:57.09  
                  49.30   1:57.09 (1:07.79)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Wyatt              11 Churchill            1:03.65      56.18  
                  26.16       56.18 (30.02)                                        
  2 Player, Samuel            09 Churchill              59.51      56.19  
                  26.08       56.19 (30.11)                                        
  3 Stiles, Ben               10 Antonian               59.97      56.37  
                  26.54       56.37 (29.83)                                        
  4 Rojas Perez, Hector       12 Churchill              58.76      57.34  
                  26.95       57.34 (30.39)                                        
  5 Hightower, Josh           11 MacArthur              58.75      57.98  
                  26.59       57.98 (31.39)                                        
  6 Villatoro, Kellen         09 Churchill            1:03.28      59.15  
                  27.49       59.15 (31.66)                                        
  7 Raimondo, Preston         09 Champion             1:00.07      59.71  
                  28.05       59.71 (31.66)                                        
  8 Pringle, Jesus            10 Jay                  1:01.58    1:00.13  
                  28.08     1:00.13 (32.05)                                        
  9 Sanders, Zachary          09 Churchill            1:00.48    1:02.09  
                  29.59     1:02.09 (32.50)                                        
 10 Shephard, Will            10 Fredericksburg       1:02.20    1:02.34  
                  28.77     1:02.34 (33.57)                                        
 11 Wallis, James             10 Churchill            1:09.90    1:02.59  
                  29.58     1:02.59 (33.01)                                        
 12 Diel, Caden               12 Antonian             1:04.12    1:02.99  
                  28.69     1:02.99 (34.30)                                        
 13 Von Aspe, Erich           10 Del Rio              1:00.95    1:03.22  
                  28.62     1:03.22 (34.60)                                        
 14 Bravo, Alejandro          09 Churchill            1:11.77    1:03.29  
                  29.63     1:03.29 (33.66)                                        
 15 Conder, Caleb             12 Warren               1:00.02    1:03.38  
                  29.05     1:03.38 (34.33)                                        
 16 Colquhoun, Dylan          12 Champion             1:04.17    1:03.48  
                  29.33     1:03.48 (34.15)                                        
 17 Alcala, Seby              09 Warren               1:03.53    1:04.70  
                  30.56     1:04.70 (34.14)                                        
 18 Moon, Nicholas            10 Boerne               1:04.32    1:05.65  
                  29.76     1:05.65 (35.89)                                        
 19 Peters, Bryan             11 Del Rio              1:08.67    1:06.46  
                  30.63     1:06.46 (35.83)                                        
 20 Skidmore, Kenneth         11 Churchill            1:12.34    1:06.47  
                  29.85     1:06.47 (36.62)                                        
 21 Bartlett, Cooper          11 Warren               1:06.55    1:06.49  
                  31.34     1:06.49 (35.15)                                        
 22 Miller, Jared             11 Churchill            1:11.23    1:08.58  
                  29.41     1:08.58 (39.17)                                        
 23 Chappell, Chase           09 Antonian             1:16.03    1:12.22  
                  31.69     1:12.22 (40.53)                                        
 24 Gomez-Avila, Sergio       10 Del Rio              1:21.19    1:16.95  
                  34.86     1:16.95 (42.09)                                        
 25 Garza, Armin              12 Southwest            1:21.44    1:19.53  
                  33.96     1:19.53 (45.57)                                        
 26 Gallegos, Juan            09 Del Rio              1:28.55    1:21.76  
                  37.63     1:21.76 (44.13)                                        
 27 Leos, Joseph              12 Antonian             1:19.81    1:22.14  
                  35.04     1:22.14 (47.10)                                        
 28 Kamali, Andrew            12 Fox Tech             1:24.41    1:28.31  
                  39.39     1:28.31 (48.92)                                        
 -- Rojas, Aurelio            10 Fox Tech             1:39.21         DQ  
                  36.98          DQ (46.96)                                        
 -- Villegas, Daniel          10 Del Rio              1:25.13         DQ  
                  34.34          DQ (41.99)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coward, Grace             09 Champion               36.01      34.16  
  2 Cronk, Julia              11 Churchill              36.28      34.58  
  3 Anz, Kandace              11 Champion               37.59      35.86  
  4 Felts, Hannah             10 Churchill              37.72      36.06  
  5 Rankin, Claire            10 Lutheran               38.77      36.07  
  6 Flores, Jessyka           10 Warren                 37.39      36.26  
  7 Diamond, Megan            12 MacArthur              37.74      36.49  
  8 Martin, Julia             10 Boerne                 39.57      36.69  
  9 White, Louisa             11 Churchill              38.55      38.02  
 10 Penton, Abbey             12 Lutheran               38.15      38.11  
 11 Cantrell, Lauren          10 Churchill              40.06      38.47  
 12 Kucera, Grace             09 Antonian               39.77      38.94  
 13 Dutton, Kate              09 Champion               38.92      39.01  
 14 Penton, Allison           11 Lutheran               40.40      39.41  
 15 Clark, Sydney             09 Champion               44.00      39.64  
 16 Cardon, Makena            10 MacArthur              39.43      39.68  
 17 Sibille, Perri            12 Churchill              41.57      39.96  
 18 McEnroe, Theresa          11 Jay                    43.20      40.28  
 19 Houle, Maggie             11 Champion               40.85      40.45  
 20 Clark, Maya               11 Churchill              42.41      40.84  
 21 Bell, Kate                10 Boerne                 43.71      40.90  
 22 Dovzak, Shelby            11 Boerne                 41.03      40.95  
 23 Freasier, Cassidy         09 MacArthur              43.66      41.56  
 24 Dominguez, Isabella       11 Fox Tech               46.32      41.57  
 25 Fitzgerald, Caroline      09 Champion               40.27      41.65  
 26 Gonzalez, Maya            12 Warren                 45.60      41.79  
 27 Marin, Victoria           11 MacArthur              44.94      42.16  
 28 McBroom, Serena           10 MacArthur              47.15      43.07  
 29 Krueger, Avery            09 Churchill              50.00      43.17  
 30 Bodemer, Amanda           11 Champion               44.00      43.19  
 31 Flynn, Grace              11 Antonian               45.47      43.98  
 32 Pearson, Caroline         12 Champion               46.32      45.11  
 33 Capobianco, Taylor        11 Jay                    47.77      45.16  
 34 Barajas, Abby             09 MacArthur              51.01      45.45  
 35 Coronado, Angela          11 Boerne                 41.00      45.71  
 36 Boehm, Kendra             09 Boerne                 44.00      46.30  
 37 Henderson, Danielle       12 Jay                    47.38      46.38  
 38 Clayton, Aimee            11 MacArthur              48.82      46.81  
 39 Ryan, Lisa                10 Lutheran               49.21      47.02  
 40 Solis, Sloan              09 Southwest              59.00      47.55  
 41 Gomez, Alliana            09 MacArthur              57.01      47.76  
 42 Enriquez, Angela          10 MacArthur              50.27      47.81  
 43 Davis, Danielle           11 Warren                 49.17      47.87  
 44 Madrigal, Marsha          11 Fox Tech               49.75      48.03  
 45 Griffin, Caitlin          12 Southwest              48.00      48.05  
 46 Flowers, Ileana           11 Fox Tech               48.30      48.34  
 47 Sandoval, Victoria        11 Fox Tech               50.33      48.50  
 48 Conde, Emma               09 Fox Tech             1:06.45      51.11  
 49 Arredondo, Alyssa         12 Fox Tech               50.07      51.18  
 50 Diaz, Candy               12 Fox Tech               54.87      51.45  
 51 Hernandez, Amber          10 Fox Tech               57.09      53.42  
 52 Vidales, Amanda           09 Southwest              54.00      53.71  
 53 Mares, Danielle           10 Fox Tech             1:03.62      56.76  
 54 Kautenberger, Natasha     10 Del Rio                59.49      57.13  
 55 Moreno, Adrianne          11 Fox Tech               59.08      57.47  
 56 Garcia, Arianna           09 Antonian               54.77      58.91  
 57 Gonzalez, Cecelia         12 Fox Tech             1:25.02    1:06.95  
 58 Bernhardt, Keren          09 Fox Tech             1:48.76    1:08.19  
 59 Borrego, Nayeli           09 Fox Tech             1:32.96    1:11.89  
 -- Dominguez, Felicity       09 Fox Tech             1:26.45         DQ  
 -- Quiroz Torres, Priscilla  09 Fox Tech             1:15.79         DQ  
 -- Holden, Rachel            09 Jay                    43.58         DQ  
 -- Esparza, Elizabeth        09 Fox Tech             1:45.39         DQ  
 -- Alaniz, Alexia            10 Del Rio              1:19.37         DQ  
 -- Rodriguez, Autumn         10 Southwest              54.21         DQ  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hundley, Brandon          12 Churchill              31.79      30.00  
  2 Allen, Gabriel            09 Churchill              31.79      30.20  
  3 Garcia, Jakob             11 Champion               32.03      30.95  
  4 Villers, Connor           12 Churchill              33.33      32.63  
  5 Jackson, Carl             10 Churchill              35.94      32.65  
  6 Kitzmiller, Bryce         11 Fredericksburg         35.70      32.80  
  7 Mask, Colby               09 MacArthur              35.33      33.00  
  8 Rojas Perez, Hector       12 Churchill              34.91      33.03  
  9 Ramirez, Ryan             12 MacArthur              34.94      33.90  
 10 Collado, Eli              10 MacArthur              36.35      34.39  
 11 Douglas, Malik            12 Roosevelt              37.23      34.63  
 12 Clinton, Mateo            09 Warren                 35.87      34.78  
 13 Pugh, Brock               12 MacArthur              36.63      35.21  
 14 Contreras, Jacob          10 Churchill              36.63      35.81  
 15 Boyd, Tyler               09 Champion               36.87      36.05  
 16 Ridinger, Aaron           12 Champion               36.55      36.08  
 17 May, Kendall              10 Champion               41.31      36.19  
 18 Crocker, Cabel            12 Fredericksburg         36.10      36.30  
 19 Gonzalez, Juaquin         10 MacArthur              35.19      36.47  
 20 Yoon, Solomon             09 Roosevelt              51.55      36.68  
 21 Morales, Ethan            10 MacArthur              38.33      36.95  
 22 White, Lang               11 MacArthur              38.66      37.07  
 23 Martinez, Domonic         12 Antonian               33.15      37.13  
 24 Bucholz, Treadway         12 Warren                 39.07      37.37  
 25 Musquiz, Manuel           10 Jay                    38.28      37.62  
 26 Zimmerman, Austin         11 MacArthur              39.64      38.27  
 26 Vanderlinden, Josh        10 MacArthur              40.57      38.27  
 28 Giffin, Sawyer            10 Jay                    43.22      38.51  
 29 McLain, Forest            10 Antonian               43.00      38.81  
 30 Garza, Jacob              09 MacArthur              44.01      38.88  
 31 Gonzalez-Salazar, Diego   10 Fox Tech               47.66      38.94  
 32 Donaho, Nick              10 MacArthur              41.43      39.00  
 33 Boyce, Darren             09 MacArthur              36.50      39.58  
 34 Ghawi, Benjamin           11 Lutheran               41.61      39.76  
 35 Garcia, Vincent           11 Fox Tech             1:12.50      39.94  
 36 Licata, Harrison          10 Jay                    41.11      40.39  
 37 Holden, Connor            09 MacArthur              49.01      41.09  
 38 Garakani, Spalding        09 Churchill              39.90      41.40  
 39 Cortez, Marcos            10 Fox Tech               57.82      43.66  
 40 Pina, Jeremy              10 Antonian               48.77      44.22  
 41 Fabela, Nicholas          09 Fox Tech               58.67      44.40  
 42 Corona, Oscar             12 Roosevelt              51.50      46.69  
 43 Gomez-Rangel, Jonathan    12 Jay                  1:00.05      48.40  
 44 Ramirez, Gabriel          10 Del Rio                51.70      50.95  
 45 Montez, Ezra              10 Warren                 54.71      52.84  
 46 Stovall, Andrew           10 Del Rio                56.69      54.61  
 47 Mendiola, Arthur          12 Fox Tech             1:22.15      55.62  
 -- Hernandez, Brandon        10 Fox Tech             1:21.37         DQ  
 -- Sandoval Macias, David    09 Warren                 46.75         DQ  
 -- Ross, Brody               10 MacArthur              46.68         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Juan            11 Del Rio              1:09.38         DQ  
 -- Purswell, Kai             09 Jay                    44.33         DQ  
 -- Martinez, Nicholas        09 Del Rio                49.28         DQ  
 -- Navarro, Carlos           10 Fox Tech             1:11.73         DQ  
 -- Cid, Luis                 09 Fox Tech             1:21.05         DQ  
 -- De La Rosa, Arturo        10 Del Rio                58.85         DQ  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Julia              11 Churchill              58.39      59.08  
                  28.66       59.08 (30.42)                                        
  2 Veltri, Sarah             11 MacArthur              58.23    1:00.09  
                  29.52     1:00.09 (30.57)                                        
  3 Tercilla, Carolyn         09 Churchill              58.49    1:00.48  
                  29.55     1:00.48 (30.93)                                        
  4 Herrmann, Tessa           11 Churchill            1:00.66    1:01.47  
                  29.93     1:01.47 (31.54)                                        
  5 Jenkins, Lauren           09 Churchill              59.93    1:01.99  
                  29.86     1:01.99 (32.13)                                        
  6 Wood, Ashley              09 Champion             1:05.46    1:02.65  
  7 Theriot, Claudia          11 Champion             1:01.98    1:02.78  
                  30.30     1:02.78 (32.48)                                        
  8 Walker, Samantha          10 Champion             1:04.12    1:03.09  
                  31.23     1:03.09 (31.86)                                        
  9 Eurton, Shelby            11 Antonian             1:02.05    1:03.23  
                  29.90     1:03.23 (33.33)                                        
 10 Seesholtz, Sydney         12 Antonian             1:03.50    1:03.76  
                  29.53     1:03.76 (34.23)                                        
 11 Dearinger, Emma           10 Fredericksburg       1:04.60    1:03.98  
                  30.19     1:03.98 (33.79)                                        
 12 Martinez, McKenah         10 Churchill            1:05.76    1:04.01  
                  30.77     1:04.01 (33.24)                                        
 13 Allen, Faith              10 Churchill            1:02.95    1:04.28  
                  31.48     1:04.28 (32.80)                                        
 14 Smith, Sasha              12 Del Rio              1:07.98    1:04.32  
                  30.32     1:04.32 (34.00)                                        
 15 Royster, Kennedy          11 Warren               1:07.82    1:05.37  
                  30.83     1:05.37 (34.54)                                        
 16 Reichling, Heidi          10 Churchill            1:03.40    1:05.57  
                  31.97     1:05.57 (33.60)                                        
 17 Ivers, Eliana             12 Fredericksburg       1:05.90    1:06.14  
                  31.47     1:06.14 (34.67)                                        
 18 Bogard, Savannah          12 Churchill            1:00.70    1:06.27  
                  30.97     1:06.27 (35.30)                                        
 19 Vasquez, Chelsea          11 Warren               1:05.71    1:06.41  
                  30.87     1:06.41 (35.54)                                        
 20 Leonard, Katie            11 Champion             1:05.97    1:06.51  
                  31.94     1:06.51 (34.57)                                        
 21 Cardenas, Christina       09 Warren               1:12.92    1:06.69  
                  32.03     1:06.69 (34.66)                                        
 22 Parks, Emma               11 Boerne               1:03.61    1:06.81  
                  32.09     1:06.81 (34.72)                                        
 23 Delgado-Gaona, Maria      11 Del Rio              1:07.05    1:07.00  
                  31.79     1:07.00 (35.21)                                        
 24 Stenberg, Mia             09 Fredericksburg       1:08.00    1:07.51  
                  31.60     1:07.51 (35.91)                                        
 25 Colon-Hernandez, Emilia   09 Roosevelt            1:08.90    1:07.85  
                  33.54     1:07.85 (34.31)                                        
 26 Garcia-Aspe, Alexia       10 Antonian             1:21.35    1:08.20  
                  32.74     1:08.20 (35.46)                                        
 27 White, Willa              09 Churchill            1:10.72    1:08.31  
                  32.29     1:08.31 (36.02)                                        
 28 Schiffelbein, Summer      09 Champion             1:07.08    1:08.36  
                  33.04     1:08.36 (35.32)                                        
 29 Madrid, Alyssa            11 Warren               1:08.83    1:08.65  
                  30.61     1:08.65 (38.04)                                        
 30 Penton, Abbey             12 Lutheran             1:11.68    1:08.67  
                  32.74     1:08.67 (35.93)                                        
 31 Austin, Allie             11 Southwest            1:08.50    1:08.93  
                  32.85     1:08.93 (36.08)                                        
 32 Montgomery, Devin         09 Antonian             1:07.40    1:09.12  
                  32.64     1:09.12 (36.48)                                        
 33 Jarvis, CoCo              09 Champion             1:05.97    1:09.37  
                  33.50     1:09.37 (35.87)                                        
 34 Schwab, Teresa            10 Boerne               1:09.26    1:09.61  
                  33.93     1:09.61 (35.68)                                        
 35 Gonzalez, Maya            12 Warren               1:09.08    1:09.62  
                  33.93     1:09.62 (35.69)                                        
 35 Miller, Lilli             11 Roosevelt            1:08.92    1:09.62  
                  33.84     1:09.62 (35.78)                                        
 37 Becerra, Giselle          12 Jefferson            1:09.06    1:09.73  
                  34.38     1:09.73 (35.35)                                        
 38 Tubbs, Cami               09 Fredericksburg       1:13.90    1:09.91  
                  33.35     1:09.91 (36.56)                                        
 39 Millhouse, Michelle       10 Fredericksburg       1:12.90    1:10.62  
                  33.96     1:10.62 (36.66)                                        
 40 Cornejo, Bethany          09 Antonian             1:13.45    1:11.77  
                  33.51     1:11.77 (38.26)                                        
 41 Nichols, Mikaela          10 Warren               1:10.41    1:12.66  
                  34.75     1:12.66 (37.91)                                        
 42 Jordan, Emma              09 Boerne               1:14.20    1:12.72  
                  34.63     1:12.72 (38.09)                                        
 43 Davis, Danielle           11 Warren               1:15.22    1:13.64  
                  35.34     1:13.64 (38.30)                                        
 44 Szewc, Victoria           10 Antonian             1:19.33    1:14.23  
                  34.80     1:14.23 (39.43)                                        
 45 Ramirez, Rhaimie          10 Roosevelt            1:20.74    1:14.62  
                  36.57     1:14.62 (38.05)                                        
 46 Clark, Sydney             09 Champion             1:15.07    1:14.73  
                  35.42     1:14.73 (39.31)                                        
 47 Medina, Sarah             12 Antonian             1:13.78    1:15.13  
                  35.04     1:15.13 (40.09)                                        
 48 Rosas, Katheryne          10 Warren               1:19.12    1:15.15  
                  37.09     1:15.15 (38.06)                                        
 49 Pina, Sarah               11 Antonian             1:12.80    1:15.61  
                  33.97     1:15.61 (41.64)                                        
 50 Kester, Sydney            10 Warren               1:20.36    1:15.67  
                  37.11     1:15.67 (38.56)                                        
 51 Diaz, Candy               12 Fox Tech             1:16.29    1:15.90  
                  36.12     1:15.90 (39.78)                                        
 52 Koch, Libby               09 Champion             1:15.59    1:15.92  
                  34.89     1:15.92 (41.03)                                        
 53 Vasquez, Mia              10 Antonian             1:16.49    1:16.47  
                  37.04     1:16.47 (39.43)                                        
 54 Fitzgerald, Caroline      09 Champion             1:18.86    1:16.48  
                  36.75     1:16.48 (39.73)                                        
 55 Dickson Manno, Emma       11 Southwest            1:15.85    1:16.53  
                  37.31     1:16.53 (39.22)                                        
 56 Boehm, Kendra             09 Boerne               1:15.00    1:17.06  
                  36.54     1:17.06 (40.52)                                        
 57 Herrera, Clarissa         10 Fox Tech             1:28.13    1:17.40  
                  36.63     1:17.40 (40.77)                                        
 58 Masters, Teryn            11 Warren               1:22.64    1:18.17  
                  38.28     1:18.17 (39.89)                                        
 59 Bodemer, Amanda           11 Champion             1:06.00    1:18.64  
                  36.81     1:18.64 (41.83)                                        
 60 Riggs, Journey            11 Southwest            1:18.70    1:18.80  
                  35.93     1:18.80 (42.87)                                        
 61 Pearson, Caroline         12 Champion             1:20.07    1:19.42  
                  37.18     1:19.42 (42.24)                                        
 62 Sanchez, Isabella         09 Warren               1:35.01    1:21.39  
 63 Gunnoe, Melissa           12 Southwest            1:25.02    1:21.80  
                  37.87     1:21.80 (43.93)                                        
 64 Ashton, Trinity           09 Churchill            1:18.82    1:21.86  
                  39.83     1:21.86 (42.03)                                        
 65 Chavez, Audri             10 Southwest            1:20.55    1:21.87  
                  39.20     1:21.87 (42.67)                                        
 66 Ryan, Lisa                10 Lutheran             1:18.98    1:23.04  
                  39.67     1:23.04 (43.37)                                        
 67 Forrest, Jazmyn           10 Southwest            1:31.12    1:25.83  
                  40.05     1:25.83 (45.78)                                        
 68 Martinez, Miranda         11 Del Rio              1:23.11    1:26.25  
                  40.35     1:26.25 (45.90)                                        
 69 Vidales, Amanda           09 Southwest            1:28.82    1:26.68  
 70 Garcia, Arianna           09 Antonian             1:27.68    1:27.67  
                  42.72     1:27.67 (44.95)                                        
 71 Lopez, Sarah              10 Antonian             1:27.58    1:27.81  
                  40.09     1:27.81 (47.72)                                        
 72 Antuna, Gabi              11 Antonian             1:22.83    1:28.53  
                  40.91     1:28.53 (47.62)                                        
 73 Flores, Marisol           12 Southwest            1:27.10    1:30.97  
                  43.19     1:30.97 (47.78)                                        
 74 DeLaRosa, Daniella        10 Southwest            1:35.78    1:32.20  
                  45.44     1:32.20 (46.76)                                        
 75 Toney, Lilly              12 Roosevelt            1:29.21    1:33.61  
                  44.78     1:33.61 (48.83)                                        
 76 Gamez, Lourdes            10 Jay                  1:32.73    1:36.10  
                  43.07     1:36.10 (53.03)                                        
 77 Belmares, Natalia         09 Fox Tech             1:41.30    1:36.88  
                  45.56     1:36.88 (51.32)                                        
 78 Palomares, Andrea         11 Jefferson            1:25.10    1:37.38  
                  43.92     1:37.38 (53.46)                                        
 79 Williams, Jerra           09 Southwest            1:40.16    1:37.89  
                  46.68     1:37.89 (51.21)                                        
 80 Gonzales, Sophia          10 Southwest            1:41.87    1:38.89  
                  44.99     1:38.89 (53.90)                                        
 81 Jimenez, Inez             09 Fox Tech             1:33.33    1:39.46  
                  45.99     1:39.46 (53.47)                                        
 82 Fernandez-Morales, Miria  09 Southwest            1:39.18    1:42.35  
                  47.35     1:42.35 (55.00)                                        
 83 Villarreal, Juliana       09 Southwest            1:37.79    1:43.21  
                  47.73     1:43.21 (55.48)                                        
 84 Perez-Perez, Danielle     11 Del Rio              1:51.15    1:46.21  
                  48.64     1:46.21 (57.57)                                        
 85 Arteaga, Dina             12 Southwest            1:45.26    1:47.04  
 86 Maciel, Lisa              10 Southwest            1:58.03    1:49.81  
                  52.28     1:49.81 (57.53)                                        
 87 Maciel, Gloria            09 Southwest            2:06.78    1:53.49  
                  48.88   1:53.49 (1:04.61)                                        
 88 Samaniego, Diana          11 Del Rio              1:55.90    1:55.43  
                  54.43   1:55.43 (1:01.00)                                        
 89 Dye, Leslie               09 Southwest            2:50.00    2:21.18  
                1:01.20   2:21.18 (1:19.98)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Wyatt              11 Churchill              51.70      49.81  
                  23.99       49.81 (25.82)                                        
  2 Player, Samuel            09 Churchill              53.05      51.21  
                  24.53       51.21 (26.68)                                        
  3 Stiles, Ben               10 Antonian               51.49      51.26  
                  24.23       51.26 (27.03)                                        
  4 Gillen, Steven            10 Churchill              53.33      51.41  
                  24.42       51.41 (26.99)                                        
  5 Martinez, Antonio         09 Fredericksburg         52.90      52.56  
                  25.61       52.56 (26.95)                                        
  6 Schluter, Boris           10 Champion               54.34      52.57  
                  25.31       52.57 (27.26)                                        
  7 Lopez Jr., Robert         11 Warren                 51.62      52.62  
                  25.12       52.62 (27.50)                                        
  8 Wallis, William           12 Churchill              51.52      52.79  
                  25.44       52.79 (27.35)                                        
  9 Pressler, Johnathan       12 Churchill              54.04      53.30  
                  25.44       53.30 (27.86)                                        
 10 Piechota, Peyton          12 MacArthur              54.25      53.76  
                  25.99       53.76 (27.77)                                        
 11 Villers, Connor           12 Churchill              53.15      53.78  
                  26.32       53.78 (27.46)                                        
 12 Leone, Coby               11 Churchill              55.42      54.51  
                  26.06       54.51 (28.45)                                        
 13 Bravo, Alejandro          09 Churchill              55.14      55.90  
                  27.13       55.90 (28.77)                                        
 14 Vanin, Rafael             11 Churchill              56.31      56.19  
                  26.79       56.19 (29.40)                                        
 15 Malcolm, Kevin            12 Roosevelt              58.10      56.28  
                  26.29       56.28 (29.99)                                        
 16 Moon, Nicholas            10 Boerne                 57.00      56.30  
                  26.71       56.30 (29.59)                                        
 17 Valdes, Jorge             10 Churchill              56.35      56.67  
                  26.43       56.67 (30.24)                                        
 18 Bucholz, Treadway         12 Warren                 57.01      56.85  
                  27.82       56.85 (29.03)                                        
 19 Weston, Luke              11 Jay                    57.26      56.96  
                  27.38       56.96 (29.58)                                        
 20 Smith, Austin             11 Churchill              56.74      57.30  
                  27.04       57.30 (30.26)                                        
 21 Marsico, Logan            12 MacArthur              57.75      57.60  
                  27.47       57.60 (30.13)                                        
 22 Swanson, Mathew           09 Roosevelt            1:03.02      58.20  
                  28.03       58.20 (30.17)                                        
 23 Peters, Bryan             11 Del Rio              1:00.53      58.37  
                  27.32       58.37 (31.05)                                        
 24 Niland, Sam               12 Roosevelt            1:02.74      58.56  
                  27.16       58.56 (31.40)                                        
 25 Skidmore, Kenneth         11 Churchill              55.76      58.65  
                  27.90       58.65 (30.75)                                        
 26 Hernandez, Christopher    10 Churchill              59.30      58.66  
                  28.52       58.66 (30.14)                                        
 27 Rios, Joseluis            10 Del Rio                56.61      58.68  
                  27.23       58.68 (31.45)                                        
 28 Anderson, Christopher     11 Warren                 58.03      59.07  
                  28.45       59.07 (30.62)                                        
 29 Casillas, Alexander       11 Warren                 58.80      59.12  
                  28.32       59.12 (30.80)                                        
 30 Kittrell, Keegan          11 Churchill              59.34      59.20  
                  28.00       59.20 (31.20)                                        
 31 Davis, Matt               12 Antonian               58.69      59.54  
                  28.09       59.54 (31.45)                                        
 32 Fuentes, John             12 Roosevelt              58.11      59.67  
                  27.28       59.67 (32.39)                                        
 33 Miller, Jared             11 Churchill              59.49      59.86  
                  28.39       59.86 (31.47)                                        
 34 Medina, Leo               11 Roosevelt              56.94    1:00.08  
                  28.00     1:00.08 (32.08)                                        
 35 Chandler, Jake            12 Champion             1:01.15    1:00.33  
                  28.11     1:00.33 (32.22)                                        
 36 Bartlett, Cooper          11 Warren               1:00.13    1:00.35  
                  28.78     1:00.35 (31.57)                                        
 37 Nino, James               10 Southwest              59.26    1:00.76  
                  30.09     1:00.76 (30.67)                                        
 38 Richardson, Shea          10 Jay                  1:04.50    1:00.90  
                  29.28     1:00.90 (31.62)                                        
 39 Beasley, Benette          10 Champion             1:03.10    1:01.21  
                  29.42     1:01.21 (31.79)                                        
 40 Castaneda, Tito           10 Warren               1:04.16    1:01.40  
                  29.66     1:01.40 (31.74)                                        
 41 Betchel, Robert           10 Jefferson            1:00.87    1:02.51  
                  29.40     1:02.51 (33.11)                                        
 42 Clinton, Mateo            09 Warren               1:03.02    1:02.74  
                  29.98     1:02.74 (32.76)                                        
 43 Mayers, Trey              11 Boerne               1:03.68    1:02.82  
                  29.15     1:02.82 (33.67)                                        
 44 Stanley, Jake             09 Antonian             1:07.77    1:02.85  
                  31.23     1:02.85 (31.62)                                        
 45 Aguirre, Paul             11 Jefferson            1:04.94    1:03.02  
                  30.43     1:03.02 (32.59)                                        
 46 Garrett, Aiden            09 Champion             1:04.68    1:03.26  
                  30.47     1:03.26 (32.79)                                        
 47 Gonzalez, Alex            09 Antonian             1:02.58    1:03.71  
                  28.85     1:03.71 (34.86)                                        
 48 Perez, Ricardo            10 Southwest            1:06.29    1:04.02  
                  31.27     1:04.02 (32.75)                                        
 49 Brooks, Cody              11 Antonian             1:01.58    1:04.18  
 50 Moore, Charles            09 Churchill            1:14.50    1:04.21  
                  30.27     1:04.21 (33.94)                                        
 51 Yoon, Solomon             09 Roosevelt            1:07.51    1:04.90  
                  31.14     1:04.90 (33.76)                                        
 52 Canady, Rhys              10 Roosevelt            1:03.34    1:05.43  
                  31.51     1:05.43 (33.92)                                        
 53 Tilt, Justin              10 Lutheran             1:03.07    1:06.10  
                  30.95     1:06.10 (35.15)                                        
 54 Sandoval Macias, David    09 Warren               1:09.85    1:06.76  
                  33.20     1:06.76 (33.56)                                        
 55 Flynn, Sean               09 Antonian             1:07.77    1:07.04  
                  32.20     1:07.04 (34.84)                                        
 56 Lara Pantoja, Jesus       10 Fox Tech             1:20.79    1:07.28  
                  29.80     1:07.28 (37.48)                                        
 57 Ghawi, Benjamin           11 Lutheran             1:12.19    1:07.38  
                  31.90     1:07.38 (35.48)                                        
 58 Sanders, Michael          11 Antonian             1:05.28    1:07.47  
 59 McLain, Forest            10 Antonian             1:12.91    1:07.54  
                  32.16     1:07.54 (35.38)                                        
 60 Smith, Jalen              11 Jay                  1:11.02    1:08.01  
                  32.00     1:08.01 (36.01)                                        
 61 AU, Quan                  12 Roosevelt            1:08.78    1:08.11  
 62 San Miguel, Isaiah        09 Jay                  1:15.68    1:09.12  
                  32.67     1:09.12 (36.45)                                        
 63 Poulsen, Peter            12 Boerne               1:10.14    1:09.81  
                  33.95     1:09.81 (35.86)                                        
 64 Douglas, Malik            12 Roosevelt            1:20.71    1:09.98  
                  32.97     1:09.98 (37.01)                                        
 65 Perez, Ismael             10 Southwest            1:32.58    1:11.03  
                  32.76     1:11.03 (38.27)                                        
 66 Lopez, Jesse              11 Southwest            1:23.13    1:11.06  
                  33.22     1:11.06 (37.84)                                        
 67 O'Krongley, Hunter        10 Antonian             1:10.50    1:11.66  
                  33.14     1:11.66 (38.52)                                        
 68 Fraga, Jose               11 Southwest            1:12.15    1:11.72  
                  34.29     1:11.72 (37.43)                                        
 69 Flores, Brandon           12 Southwest            1:16.72    1:12.21  
 70 Hernandez, Fernando       09 Roosevelt            1:32.28    1:13.51  
                  35.51     1:13.51 (38.00)                                        
 71 Harding, Kalle            10 Roosevelt            1:19.21    1:14.37  
                  33.20     1:14.37 (41.17)                                        
 72 Gutierrez, Seth           09 Roosevelt            1:21.31    1:14.50  
                  35.51     1:14.50 (38.99)                                        
 73 Mitchell, Davion          11 Roosevelt            1:17.58    1:14.85  
                  33.81     1:14.85 (41.04)                                        
 74 Bush, Alexander           10 Warren               1:20.01    1:14.92  
                  34.84     1:14.92 (40.08)                                        
 75 Sierra Hernandez, Kevin   10 Roosevelt            1:19.89    1:15.16  
                  35.03     1:15.16 (40.13)                                        
 76 Pina, Jeremy              10 Antonian             1:06.77    1:16.01  
                  35.80     1:16.01 (40.21)                                        
 77 Gonzales, Nathan          12 Southwest            1:10.44    1:16.69  
                  35.91     1:16.69 (40.78)                                        
 78 Carballo, Alfonso         09 Southwest            1:17.23    1:17.19  
                  38.03     1:17.19 (39.16)                                        
 79 Bender, Caleb             12 Roosevelt            1:12.50    1:17.50  
                  33.54     1:17.50 (43.96)                                        
 80 Castro, Kevin             10 Southwest            1:27.50    1:19.31  
                  36.00     1:19.31 (43.31)                                        
 81 Farnsworth, Michael       09 Southwest            1:25.59    1:21.61  
                  39.10     1:21.61 (42.51)                                        
 82 Hernandez, Said           12 Roosevelt            1:23.90    1:22.04  
                  39.49     1:22.04 (42.55)                                        
 83 Chapa, Abiel              09 Southwest            1:24.39    1:22.18  
                  39.22     1:22.18 (42.96)                                        
 84 Gutierrez, Nathaniel      10 Southwest            1:26.00    1:22.37  
                  37.76     1:22.37 (44.61)                                        
 85 Garay, Josue              11 Southwest            1:30.64    1:27.48  
                  42.47     1:27.48 (45.01)                                        
 86 Jizan, Arman                 Jefferson            1:12.70    1:28.80  
                  40.39     1:28.80 (48.41)                                        
 87 Moreno, Sebastian         09 Southwest            1:27.59    1:29.05  
                  41.35     1:29.05 (47.70)                                        
 88 Galindo, Diego            09 Del Rio              1:38.78    1:29.53  
                  41.59     1:29.53 (47.94)                                        
 89 Reyes, Jiame              09 Southwest            1:37.00    1:32.56  
 90 Corona, Oscar             12 Roosevelt            1:59.23    1:36.70  
                  42.31     1:36.70 (54.39)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Daniela            11 Churchill            5:35.36    5:39.35  
                  30.85     1:04.62 (33.77)     1:39.10 (34.48)     2:14.18 (35.08)
        2:48.97 (34.79)     3:23.64 (34.67)     3:58.49 (34.85)     4:32.92 (34.43)
        5:06.94 (34.02)     5:39.35 (32.41)                                        
  2 Smith, Lindsey            10 Churchill            6:05.00    6:14.49  
                  33.16     1:10.36 (37.20)     1:48.94 (38.58)     2:27.00 (38.06)
        3:05.61 (38.61)     3:43.89 (38.28)     4:22.44 (38.55)     5:00.51 (38.07)
        5:37.84 (37.33)     6:14.49 (36.65)                                        
  3 Robinson, Avery           11 Churchill            6:32.50    6:24.79  
                  33.92     1:10.73 (36.81)     1:49.13 (38.40)     2:28.88 (39.75)
        3:07.79 (38.91)     3:46.88 (39.09)     4:27.19 (40.31)     5:06.94 (39.75)
        5:46.48 (39.54)     6:24.79 (38.31)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandidge, Logan           09 Champion             5:19.20    5:22.55  
                  27.52       58.12 (30.60)     1:30.55 (32.43)     2:03.27 (32.72)
        2:36.74 (33.47)     3:10.03 (33.29)     3:43.88 (33.85)     4:17.36 (33.48)
        4:50.65 (33.29)     5:22.55 (31.90)                                        
  2 Allen, Gabriel            09 Churchill            5:35.57    5:23.86  
                  28.40       59.76 (31.36)     1:31.73 (31.97)     2:04.61 (32.88)
        2:38.01 (33.40)     3:11.47 (33.46)     3:45.20 (33.73)     4:18.82 (33.62)
        4:52.33 (33.51)     5:23.86 (31.53)                                        
  3 Hundley, Brandon          12 Churchill            5:36.09    5:27.20  
                  29.05     1:01.80 (32.75)     1:35.61 (33.81)     2:09.48 (33.87)
        2:43.76 (34.28)     3:18.13 (34.37)     3:52.84 (34.71)     4:27.45 (34.61)
        4:58.55 (31.10)     5:27.20 (28.65)                                        
  4 Vela, Trey                09 Churchill            5:33.90    5:28.80  
                  28.80     1:01.14 (32.34)     1:34.93 (33.79)     2:08.46 (33.53)
        2:42.48 (34.02)     3:16.90 (34.42)     3:51.17 (34.27)     4:23.90 (32.73)
        4:57.76 (33.86)     5:28.80 (31.04)                                        
  5 Wallis, William           12 Churchill            5:22.00    5:29.05  
                  29.42     1:01.85 (32.43)     1:34.64 (32.79)     2:08.54 (33.90)
        2:41.90 (33.36)     3:16.06 (34.16)     3:50.00 (33.94)     4:23.76 (33.76)
        4:57.49 (33.73)     5:29.05 (31.56)                                        
  6 Stapleton, Trent          11 Boerne               5:26.75    5:43.99  
                  30.17     1:03.23 (33.06)     1:37.85 (34.62)     2:12.53 (34.68)
        2:48.03 (35.50)     3:23.85 (35.82)     3:59.45 (35.60)     4:35.33 (35.88)
        5:10.75 (35.42)     5:43.99 (33.24)                                        
  7 Garcia, Martin            11 Del Rio              5:38.78    5:44.82  
                  28.51     1:00.04 (31.53)     1:33.10 (33.06)     2:08.17 (35.07)
        2:43.23 (35.06)     3:19.30 (36.07)     3:57.31 (38.01)     4:34.37 (37.06)
        5:10.96 (36.59)     5:44.82 (33.86)                                        
  8 Casillas, Alexander       11 Warren               5:34.42    5:47.99  
                  30.49     1:03.44 (32.95)     1:37.77 (34.33)     2:12.80 (35.03)
        2:48.07 (35.27)     3:24.50 (36.43)     4:00.64 (36.14)     4:36.82 (36.18)
        5:13.85 (37.03)     5:47.99 (34.14)                                        
  9 Wallis, James             10 Churchill            5:40.00    5:58.93  
                  30.96                             1:41.79 ( )                    
                                3:30.38 ( )                             4:45.17 ( )
        5:23.00 (37.83)     5:58.93 (35.93)                                        
 10 Purtee, Patrick           12 Del Rio              6:11.07    6:03.99  
                  30.71     1:05.45 (34.74)     1:42.81 (37.36)     2:19.94 (37.13)
        2:57.95 (38.01)     3:35.32 (37.37)     4:13.07 (37.75)     4:51.40 (38.33)
        5:28.79 (37.39)     6:03.99 (35.20)                                        
 11 Peters, Bryan             11 Del Rio              6:00.95    6:11.55  
                  30.41     1:05.00 (34.59)     1:41.03 (36.03)     2:17.62 (36.59)
        2:55.23 (37.61)     3:33.58 (38.35)     4:13.19 (39.61)     4:53.11 (39.92)
        5:32.81 (39.70)     6:11.55 (38.74)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacArthur High School  'A'                        1:46.07    1:50.22  
     1) Veltri, Sarah 11                2) Diamond, Megan 12              
     3) Cardon, Makena 10               4) Simchak, Sasha 11              
                  28.49       55.02 (26.53)     1:23.76 (28.74)     1:50.22 (26.46)
  2 Churchill High School  'A'                        1:50.50    1:50.28  
     1) Jenkins, Lauren 09              2) Herrmann, Tessa 11             
     3) Craig, Daniela 11               4) Cronk, Julia 11                
                  27.89       55.67 (27.78)     1:23.41 (27.74)     1:50.28 (26.87)
  3 Lutheran High School  'A'                         1:57.18    1:54.71  
     1) Penton, Allison 11              2) Penton, Abbey 12               
     3) Treadway, Devin 09              4) Rankin, Claire 10              
                  28.70       59.83 (31.13)     1:29.47 (29.64)     1:54.71 (25.24)
  4 Champion High School  'A'                         1:52.18    1:56.09  
     1) Theriot, Claudia 11             2) Leonard, Katie 11              
     3) Kirl, Maya 11                   4) Anz, Kandace 11                
                  28.84       59.15 (30.31)     1:27.56 (28.41)     1:56.09 (28.53)
  5 Champion High School  'B'                         1:59.82    1:57.33  
     1) Walker, Samantha 10             2) Wood, Ashley 09                
     3) Maxton, Shelby 12               4) Jarvis, CoCo 09                
                  28.01       55.48 (27.47)     1:25.30 (29.82)     1:57.33 (32.03)
  6 San Antonio Antonian  'A'                         1:54.70    1:58.51  
     1) Eurton, Shelby 11               2) Montgomery, Devin 09           
     3) Kauffman, Michelle 12           4) Seesholtz, Sydney 12           
                  28.85     1:00.25 (31.40)     1:30.19 (29.94)     1:58.51 (28.32)
  7 Warren High School  'A'                           2:02.99    1:59.06  
     1) Gonzalez, Maya 12               2) Royster, Kennedy 11            
     3) Vasquez, Chelsea 11             4) Flores, Jessyka 10             
                  31.45     1:00.48 (29.03)     1:30.90 (30.42)     1:59.06 (28.16)
  8 Boerne High School  'A'                           1:58.65    2:00.61  
                  28.68       59.52 (30.84)     1:29.94 (30.42)     2:00.61 (30.67)
  9 Fredericksburg High School  'A'                   2:09.00    2:02.43  
     1) Walker, Katrina 10              2) Tubbs, Cami 09                 
     3) VanEpps, Allie 09               4) Young, Allison 10              
                  30.68     1:02.74 (32.06)     1:33.63 (30.89)     2:02.43 (28.80)
 10 San Antonio Antonian  'B'                         2:01.23    2:04.01  
     1) Kucera, Grace 09                2) Ongcheap, Aina 10              
     3) Pina, Sarah 11                  4) Flynn, Grace 11                
                  30.98     1:01.94 (30.96)     1:33.22 (31.28)     2:04.01 (30.79)
 11 Warren High School  'B'                           2:07.56    2:04.70  
     1) Cardenas, Christina 09          2) Davis, Danielle 11             
     3) Nichols, Mikaela 10             4) Madrid, Alyssa 11              
                  29.46     1:02.49 (33.03)     1:34.92 (32.43)     2:04.70 (29.78)
 12 Del Rio High School  'A'                          2:06.28    2:08.78  
     1) Delgado-Gaona, Karina 09        2) Martinez, Miranda 11           
     3) Delgado-Gaona, Maria 11         4) Smith, Sasha 12                
                  29.55     1:07.75 (38.20)     1:39.98 (32.23)     2:08.78 (28.80)
 13 Fox Tech High School  'A'                         2:08.15    2:08.83  
     1) Rodriguez, Makayla 12           2) Herrera, Clarissa 10           
     3) Sandoval, Victoria 11           4) Dominguez, Isabella 11         
                  32.67     1:05.87 (33.20)     1:39.48 (33.61)     2:08.83 (29.35)
 14 Southwest High School  'A'                        2:05.22    2:09.75  
     1) Brown, Mya 11                   2) Castro, Ivy 10                 
     3) Dickson Manno, Emma 11          4) Austin, Allie 11               
                  31.55     1:03.69 (32.14)     1:38.49 (34.80)     2:09.75 (31.26)
 15 MacArthur High School  'B'                        2:08.47    2:11.11  
     1) Marin, Victoria 11              2) McBroom, Serena 10             
     3) Enriquez, Angela 10             4) Barajas, Abby 09               
                  30.28     1:02.65 (32.37)     1:39.33 (36.68)     2:11.11 (31.78)
 16 Roosevelt High School  'A'                        2:14.11    2:11.41  
     1) Miller, Lilli 11                2) Colon-Hernandez, Emilia 09     
     3) Ramirez, Rhaimie 10             4) Toney, Lilly 12                
                  31.14     1:00.11 (28.97)     1:33.08 (32.97)     2:11.41 (38.33)
 17 Fox Tech High School  'B'                         2:22.13    2:22.39  
     1) Madrigal, Marsha 11             2) Conde, Emma 09                 
     3) Hernandez, Amber 10             4) Diaz, Candy 12                 
                  37.00     1:13.66 (36.66)     1:48.83 (35.17)     2:22.39 (33.56)
 18 Southwest High School  'B'                        2:23.10    2:23.50  
     1) Riggs, Journey 11               2) Chavez, Audri 10               
     3) Gunnoe, Melissa 12              4) Griffin, Caitlin 12            
                  34.80     1:13.01 (38.21)     1:49.91 (36.90)     2:23.50 (33.59)
 19 Del Rio High School  'B'                          2:59.57    3:03.66  
     1) Alaniz, Alexia 10               2) Samaniego, Diana 11            
     3) Alaniz, Brianna 12              4) Kautenberger, Natasha 10       
                  43.50     1:38.26 (54.76)     2:22.43 (44.17)     3:03.66 (41.23)
 -- Boerne High School  'B'                           2:15.25         DQ  
     1) Walton, Brooke 11               2) Bell, Kate 10                  
     3) Boehm, Kendra 09                4) Coronado, Angela 11            
                  33.36     1:03.98 (30.62)     1:38.81 (34.83)          DQ (38.11)
 -- Jay High School  'A'                              2:20.58         DQ  
     1) Gamez, Lourdes 10               2) Henderson, Danielle 12         
     3) Holden, Rachel 09               4) McEnroe, Theresa 11            
                  41.21     1:15.33 (34.12)     1:54.71 (39.38)          DQ (30.33)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Churchill High School  'A'                        1:36.21    1:35.64  
     1) Ashton, Case 12                 2) Leone, Coby 11                 
     3) Allen, Gabriel 09               4) Wallis, William 12             
                  24.34       48.22 (23.88)     1:11.67 (23.45)     1:35.64 (23.97)
  2 San Antonio Antonian  'A'                         1:36.87    1:36.82  
     1) Stiles, Ben 10                  2) Diel, Caden 12                 
     3) Ross, Diego 12                  4) Rosas, Jake 10                 
                  24.11       48.97 (24.86)     1:12.97 (24.00)     1:36.82 (23.85)
  3 MacArthur High School  'A'                        1:40.89    1:41.82  
     1) Piechota, Peyton 12             2) Ramirez, Ryan 12               
     3) Pugh, Brock 12                  4) Cowan, Caleb 11                
                  25.43       50.53 (25.10)     1:16.99 (26.46)     1:41.82 (24.83)
  4 Roosevelt High School  'A'                        1:42.35    1:42.09  
     1) Fuentes, John 12                2) Medina, Leo 11                 
     3) Swanson, Mathew 09              4) Malcolm, Kevin 12              
                  25.72       51.89 (26.17)     1:18.72 (26.83)     1:42.09 (23.37)
  5 Jay High School  'A'                              1:46.19    1:42.18  
     1) Pringle, Jesus 10               2) Richardson, Shea 10            
     3) Flynn, Ian 12                   4) Weston, Luke 11                
                  25.50       52.86 (27.36)     1:17.72 (24.86)     1:42.18 (24.46)
  6 Warren High School  'A'                           1:40.21    1:42.89  
     1) Casillas, Alexander 11          2) Anderson, Christopher 11       
     3) DeNeergaard, Steve 12           4) Lopez Jr., Robert 11           
                  25.87       52.04 (26.17)     1:18.51 (26.47)     1:42.89 (24.38)
  7 MacArthur High School  'B'                        1:45.54    1:43.21  
     1) Hightower, Josh 11              2) Vanderlinden, Josh 10          
     3) Garza, Jacob 09                 4) Donaho, Nick 10                
                  24.27       50.85 (26.58)     1:18.18 (27.33)     1:43.21 (25.03)
  8 Churchill High School  'B'                        1:40.69    1:43.86  
     1) Valdes, Jorge 10                2) Bravo, Alejandro 09            
     3) Wallis, James 10                4) Skidmore, Kenneth 11           
                  25.20       51.65 (26.45)     1:17.62 (25.97)     1:43.86 (26.24)
  9 Warren High School  'B'                           1:45.38    1:44.81  
     1) Bucholz, Treadway 12            2) Clinton, Mateo 09              
     3) Alcala, Seby 09                 4) Conder, Caleb 12               
                  25.67       53.53 (27.86)     1:19.53 (26.00)     1:44.81 (25.28)
 10 Champion High School  'A'                         1:45.30    1:45.22  
     1) Raimondo, Preston 09            2) Ridinger, Aaron 12             
     3) Beasley, Benette 10             4) Colquhoun, Dylan 12            
                  24.22       52.33 (28.11)     1:23.99 (31.66)     1:45.22 (21.23)
 11 Champion High School  'B'                         1:51.45    1:48.62  
     1) Garza, Z Stefan 11              2) May, Kendall 10                
     3) Garrett, Aiden 09               4) Boyd, Tyler 09                 
                  26.15       53.32 (27.17)     1:21.50 (28.18)     1:48.62 (27.12)
 12 San Antonio Antonian  'B'                         1:46.30    1:49.96  
     1) Davis, Matt 12                  2) Martinez, Domonic 12           
     3) Leos, Joseph 12                 4) Chappell, Chase 09             
                  27.26       53.71 (26.45)     1:21.14 (27.43)     1:49.96 (28.82)
 13 Boerne High School  'A'                           1:51.91    1:50.45  
     1) Stapleton, Trent 11             2) Poulsen, Peter 12              
     3) Moon, Nicholas 10               4) Mayers, Trey 11                
                  25.52       56.96 (31.44)     1:22.79 (25.83)     1:50.45 (27.66)
 14 Southwest High School  'A'                        1:49.66    1:51.42  
     1) Morales, Noah 11                2) Garza, Armin 12                
     3) Perez, Ricardo 10               4) Nino, James 10                 
                  28.58       56.34 (27.76)     1:25.78 (29.44)     1:51.42 (25.64)
 15 Del Rio High School  'A'                          1:45.06    1:52.22  
     1) Gallegos, Juan 09               2) Villegas, Daniel 10            
     3) Purtee, Patrick 12              4) Rios, Joseluis 10              
                  30.15       58.68 (28.53)     1:27.14 (28.46)     1:52.22 (25.08)
 16 Fox Tech High School  'A'                         1:56.38    1:53.67  
     1) Gonzalez-Salazar, Diego 10      2) Herrera, Robert 10             
     3) Fears, John 10                  4) Smith, Kevin 12                
                  30.92       58.54 (27.62)     1:28.55 (30.01)     1:53.67 (25.12)
 17 Roosevelt High School  'B'                        1:58.10    1:54.06  
     1) Niland, Sam 12                  2) Canady, Rhys 10                
     3) AU, Quan 12                     4) Yoon, Solomon 09               
                  25.78       54.99 (29.21)     1:26.23 (31.24)     1:54.06 (27.83)
 18 Southwest High School  'B'                        2:08.88    2:06.59  
     1) Carballo, Alfonso 09            2) Fraga, Jose 11                 
     3) Flores, Brandon 12              4) Lopez, Jesse 11                
                  32.93     1:03.92 (30.99)     1:36.27 (32.35)     2:06.59 (30.32)
 19 Jay High School  'B'                              2:12.20    2:07.00  
     1) Purswell, Kai 09                2) Stout, Matt 10                 
     3) San Miguel, Isaiah 09           4) Jaime Sepulveda, Fernando 09   
                  33.78     1:06.89 (33.11)     1:36.19 (29.30)     2:07.00 (30.81)
 20 Del Rio High School  'B'                          2:12.36    2:08.89  
     1) Gonzalez, Juan 11               2) De La Rosa, Arturo 10          
     3) Martinez, Nicholas 09           4) Gomez-Avila, Sergio 10         
                  32.31     1:07.76 (35.45)     1:41.43 (33.67)     2:08.89 (27.46)
 21 Fox Tech High School  'B'                         2:08.77    2:09.75  
     1) Vasquez, John 10                2) Kamali, Andrew 12              
     3) Cortez, Marcos 10               4) Fabela, Nicholas 09            
                  32.67     1:06.46 (33.79)     1:37.59 (31.13)     2:09.75 (32.16)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaField, Zoe              09 Churchill            1:07.51    1:08.35  
                  33.69     1:08.35 (34.66)                                        
  2 Villarreal, Julia         10 Boerne               1:09.12    1:08.82  
                  34.05     1:08.82 (34.77)                                        
  3 Vasquez, Chelsea          11 Warren               1:13.01    1:10.78  
                  33.79     1:10.78 (36.99)                                        
  4 Maxton, Shelby            12 Champion             1:10.40    1:10.85  
                  34.42     1:10.85 (36.43)                                        
  5 Clarkson, Emma            10 Churchill            1:12.00    1:11.09  
                  34.91     1:11.09 (36.18)                                        
  6 Ivers, Eliana             12 Fredericksburg       1:13.10    1:13.46  
                  35.66     1:13.46 (37.80)                                        
  7 Eurton, Shelby            11 Antonian             1:10.44    1:13.84  
                  36.48     1:13.84 (37.36)                                        
  8 Stenberg, Mia             09 Fredericksburg       1:22.00    1:14.54  
                  35.71     1:14.54 (38.83)                                        
  9 Simchak, Sasha            11 MacArthur            1:15.93    1:14.81  
                  37.41     1:14.81 (37.40)                                        
 10 Wood, Ashley              09 Champion             1:16.85    1:14.86  
                  36.09     1:14.86 (38.77)                                        
 11 Austin, Allie             11 Southwest            1:12.63    1:15.92  
                  37.30     1:15.92 (38.62)                                        
 12 Royster, Kennedy          11 Warren               1:23.01    1:16.27  
                  36.95     1:16.27 (39.32)                                        
 13 Kauffman, Michelle        12 Antonian             1:14.35    1:17.17  
                  36.97     1:17.17 (40.20)                                        
 14 Delgado-Gaona, Karina     09 Del Rio              1:25.89    1:18.42  
                  37.87     1:18.42 (40.55)                                        
 15 White, Willa              09 Churchill            1:22.09    1:18.43  
                  38.93     1:18.43 (39.50)                                        
 16 Dearinger, Emma           10 Fredericksburg       1:15.90    1:18.83  
                  38.06     1:18.83 (40.77)                                        
 17 Madrid, Alyssa            11 Warren               1:18.65    1:19.74  
                  37.10     1:19.74 (42.64)                                        
 18 Sibille, Perri            12 Churchill            1:17.85    1:19.96  
                  39.74     1:19.96 (40.22)                                        
 19 Walton, Brooke            11 Boerne               1:20.08    1:20.30  
                  40.86     1:20.30 (39.44)                                        
 20 Koch, Libby               09 Champion             1:25.36    1:22.15  
                  39.19     1:22.15 (42.96)                                        
 21 Colon-Hernandez, Emilia   09 Roosevelt            1:26.41    1:22.92  
                  41.73     1:22.92 (41.19)                                        
 22 Olivares, Amber           11 Churchill            1:29.58    1:24.84  
                  39.91     1:24.84 (44.93)                                        
 23 Rodriguez, Makayla        12 Fox Tech             1:32.96    1:25.02  
                  41.55     1:25.02 (43.47)                                        
 24 Adams, Brooke             10 Antonian             1:23.52    1:25.07  
                  42.24     1:25.07 (42.83)                                        
 25 Castro, Ivy               10 Southwest            1:21.24    1:25.52  
                  39.80     1:25.52 (45.72)                                        
 26 Tubbs, Cami               09 Fredericksburg       1:24.00    1:27.41  
                  42.11     1:27.41 (45.30)                                        
 27 Rosas, Katheryne          10 Warren               1:23.21    1:28.47  
 28 Ashton, Trinity           09 Churchill            1:47.50    1:32.45  
                  44.80     1:32.45 (47.65)                                        
 29 Kautenberger, Natasha     10 Del Rio              1:48.69    1:49.97  
                  53.19     1:49.97 (56.78)                                        
 30 Alaniz, Brianna           12 Del Rio              2:06.74    1:56.23  
                  56.57     1:56.23 (59.66)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Cecelia         12 Fox Tech             1:54.33         DQ  
                1:05.16        DQ (1:14.94)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Isabella         09 Warren               1:48.04         DQ  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Jake            09 Churchill            1:00.24      57.15  
                  28.19       57.15 (28.96)                                        
  2 Willstrop, Samuel         11 Churchill            1:03.50      58.80  
                  27.69       58.80 (31.11)                                        
  3 Hightower, Josh           11 MacArthur            1:03.37    1:01.93  
                  29.78     1:01.93 (32.15)                                        
  4 Villatoro, Kellen         09 Churchill            1:01.91    1:02.35  
                  30.55     1:02.35 (31.80)                                        
  5 Flynn, Ian                12 Jay                  1:02.29    1:03.49  
                  30.45     1:03.49 (33.04)                                        
  6 Piechota, Peyton          12 MacArthur            1:00.88    1:03.94  
                  31.49     1:03.94 (32.45)                                        
  7 Swanson, Mathew           09 Roosevelt            1:18.05    1:04.06  
                  31.04     1:04.06 (33.02)                                        
  8 Valdes, Jorge             10 Churchill            1:03.33    1:04.87  
                  31.57     1:04.87 (33.30)                                        
  9 Bravo, Alejandro          09 Churchill            1:04.40    1:05.09  
                  31.96     1:05.09 (33.13)                                        
 10 Malcolm, Kevin            12 Roosevelt            1:03.77    1:06.21  
                  31.98     1:06.21 (34.23)                                        
 11 Colquhoun, Dylan          12 Champion             1:07.59    1:07.44  
                  33.54     1:07.44 (33.90)                                        
 12 Von Aspe, Erich           10 Del Rio              1:02.67    1:07.46  
                  32.54     1:07.46 (34.92)                                        
 13 DeNeergaard, Steve        12 Warren               1:07.27    1:08.22  
 14 Davis, Matt               12 Antonian             1:05.80    1:08.51  
                  33.30     1:08.51 (35.21)                                        
 15 Vela, Trey                09 Churchill            1:11.12    1:09.14  
                  33.40     1:09.14 (35.74)                                        
 16 Anderson, Christopher     11 Warren               1:03.01    1:09.67  
                  33.95     1:09.67 (35.72)                                        
 17 Jackson, Carl             10 Churchill            1:09.74    1:10.59  
                  34.51     1:10.59 (36.08)                                        
 18 Kittrell, Keegan          11 Churchill            1:10.66    1:10.84  
                  33.88     1:10.84 (36.96)                                        
 19 Canady, Rhys              10 Roosevelt            1:26.89    1:15.17  
                  36.66     1:15.17 (38.51)                                        
 20 Gallegos, Juan            09 Del Rio              1:23.08    1:15.49  
                  36.17     1:15.49 (39.32)                                        
 21 Gomez-Avila, Sergio       10 Del Rio              1:25.39    1:20.15  
                  39.79     1:20.15 (40.36)                                        
 22 Villegas, Daniel          10 Del Rio              1:22.20    1:22.07  
 23 Castaneda, Tito           10 Warren               1:17.47    1:22.20  
                  39.96     1:22.20 (42.24)                                        
 24 Cortez, Marcos            10 Fox Tech             1:26.24    1:28.63  
 25 Bush, Alexander           10 Warren               1:38.42    1:41.46  
                  47.97     1:41.46 (53.49)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Julia              11 Churchill              30.56      29.04  
  2 Herrmann, Tessa           11 Churchill              31.67      29.83  
  3 Simchak, Sasha            11 MacArthur              31.77      30.32  
  4 Reichling, Heidi          10 Churchill              31.51      30.59  
  5 Thomas, Madelyn           11 Churchill              29.86      30.60  
  6 Bogard, Savannah          12 Churchill              30.61      31.08  
  7 Jenkins, Lauren           09 Churchill              32.00      31.31  
  8 LaField, Zoe              09 Churchill              35.81      31.56  
  9 Cantrell, Lauren          10 Churchill              33.37      31.62  
 10 Veltri, Sarah             11 MacArthur              29.83      31.82  
 11 Kirl, Maya                11 Champion               34.31      32.06  
 12 White, Louisa             11 Churchill              33.74      32.08  
 13 Penton, Allison           11 Lutheran               33.04      32.24  
 14 Cardon, Makena            10 MacArthur              32.65      32.34  
 15 VanEpps, Allie            09 Fredericksburg         36.40      32.39  
 16 Treadway, Devin           09 Lutheran               32.63      32.62  
 17 Chapman, Savannah         09 Champion               36.29      32.71  
 18 Robinson, Avery           11 Churchill              33.35      33.30  
 19 Walker, Samantha          10 Champion               35.40      33.48  
 20 Turner, Briana            09 Churchill              36.50      33.69  
 21 Glassco, Nora             10 MacArthur              37.24      33.86  
 22 Ramirez, Alyssa           10 MacArthur              34.51      34.11  
 23 McEnroe, Theresa          11 Jay                    39.05      34.28  
 24 Davis, Danielle           11 Warren                 35.18      34.76  
 25 Houle, Maggie             11 Champion               37.10      35.25  
 26 Schwab, Teresa            10 Boerne                 35.35      35.35  
 27 Harrah, Chloe             10 Churchill              34.50      35.37  
 27 Flynn, Grace              11 Antonian               37.72      35.37  
 29 Young, Allison            10 Fredericksburg         35.90      35.46  
 30 Schiffelbein, Summer      09 Champion               38.25      35.76  
 31 Bemporad, Lily            11 Churchill              35.39      35.94  
 32 Barajas, Abby             09 MacArthur              38.01      36.73  
 33 Ramirez, Rhaimie          10 Roosevelt              37.29      37.00  
 33 Krueger, Avery            09 Churchill              45.00      37.00  
 35 McBroom, Serena           10 MacArthur              38.77      37.21  
 35 Millhouse, Michelle       10 Fredericksburg         39.90      37.21  
 37 Boehm, Kendra             09 Boerne                 42.00      37.23  
 38 Jarvis, CoCo              09 Champion               39.40      37.34  
 39 Szewc, Victoria           10 Antonian               40.05      37.48  
 40 Marin, Victoria           11 MacArthur              41.94      37.52  
 41 Clark, Maya               11 Churchill              35.67      37.72  
 42 Miller, Lilli             11 Roosevelt              37.50      38.19  
 43 Bell, Kate                10 Boerne                 43.18      38.22  
 44 Freasier, Cassidy         09 MacArthur              45.01      39.19  
 45 Olivares, Amber           11 Churchill              37.46      39.53  
 46 Viveiros, Mackenzie       10 Warren                 41.54      40.18  
 47 Brown, Mya                11 Southwest              41.38      40.57  
 48 Clayton, Aimee            11 MacArthur              41.69      41.78  
 49 Madrigal, Marsha          11 Fox Tech               39.43      41.94  
 50 Kester, Sydney            10 Warren                 49.04      43.11  
 51 Hernandez, Amber          10 Fox Tech               48.33      44.35  
 52 Flowers, Ileana           11 Fox Tech               43.02      44.36  
 53 Enriquez, Angela          10 MacArthur              43.01      44.66  
 54 Masters, Teryn            11 Warren                 42.57      44.72  
 55 Moreno, Adrianne          11 Fox Tech               47.14      45.51  
 56 Gunnoe, Melissa           12 Southwest              48.52      46.22  
 57 Mares, Danielle           10 Fox Tech               55.98      46.25  
 58 Arredondo, Alyssa         12 Fox Tech               47.37      47.53  
 59 Gomez, Alliana            09 MacArthur              51.01      47.92  
 60 Henderson, Danielle       12 Jay                    48.47      49.58  
 61 Alaniz, Alexia            10 Del Rio                49.48      55.81  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Jake            09 Churchill              26.41      24.87  
  2 Stiles, Ben               10 Antonian               26.91      26.19  
  3 Hundley, Brandon          12 Churchill              27.80      26.23  
  4 Guillet, Garrett          09 Churchill              27.66      26.26  
  5 Hightower, Josh           11 MacArthur              26.75      26.29  
  5 Lopez Jr., Robert         11 Warren                 26.84      26.29  
  7 Rojas Perez, Hector       12 Churchill              27.20      26.31  
  8 Allen, Gabriel            09 Churchill              26.90      26.50  
  9 Martinez, Antonio         09 Fredericksburg         27.00      26.56  
 10 Al-Khader, Sammy          10 Churchill              27.05      26.62  
 11 Pringle, Jesus            10 Jay                    27.45      26.92  
 12 Rosas, Jake               10 Antonian               29.66      27.18  
 13 Shephard, Will            10 Fredericksburg         28.20      27.25  
 14 Ross, Diego               12 Antonian               28.81      27.39  
 15 Weston, Luke              11 Jay                    28.65      27.43  
 16 Ashton, Case              12 Churchill              31.04      27.50  
 17 Vanin, Rafael             11 Churchill              28.73      27.56  
 18 Smith, Kevin              12 Fox Tech               27.42      27.65  
 19 Cowan, Caleb              11 MacArthur              27.49      27.81  
 20 Marsico, Logan            12 MacArthur              28.24      27.82  
 21 Garza, Z Stefan           11 Champion               30.12      28.07  
 22 Smith, Austin             11 Churchill              27.80      28.24  
 23 Conder, Caleb             12 Warren                 31.47      28.26  
 23 Leone, Coby               11 Churchill              36.18      28.26  
 25 Ramirez, Ryan             12 MacArthur              29.00      28.28  
 26 Morales, Ethan            10 MacArthur              31.77      28.29  
 27 White, Lang               11 MacArthur              29.86      28.33  
 28 Valdes, Jorge             10 Churchill              28.20      28.56  
 29 Wallis, James             10 Churchill              29.50      28.68  
 30 Zimmerman, Austin         11 MacArthur              29.22      28.86  
 31 Stapleton, Trent          11 Boerne                 31.04      28.95  
 32 Bou Daher, Andre          11 Churchill              31.69      29.18  
 33 Medina, Leo               11 Roosevelt              28.07      29.96  
 34 Collado, Eli              10 MacArthur              31.95      30.33  
 35 Salas, Andrew             10 MacArthur              31.35      30.51  
 36 Chappell, Chase           09 Antonian               32.77      30.64  
 37 Chiquillo, Omar              Jefferson              38.70      30.94  
 38 Morales, Noah             11 Southwest              35.99      31.32  
 39 Contreras, Jacob          10 Churchill              33.50      31.92  
 40 Gonzalez, Alex            09 Antonian               39.77      32.04  
 41 Vanderlinden, Josh        10 MacArthur              32.79      32.24  
 42 Martinez, Domonic         12 Antonian               35.61      32.42  
 43 Fuentes, John             12 Roosevelt              33.50      32.47  
 44 Leos, Joseph              12 Antonian               33.38      32.50  
 45 Pugh, Brock               12 MacArthur              35.01      32.63  
 46 Ross, Brody               10 MacArthur              36.89      33.30  
 47 Niland, Sam               12 Roosevelt              34.50      33.31  
 48 Tilt, Justin              10 Lutheran               38.48      33.36  
 49 Boyce, Darren             09 MacArthur              36.01      33.50  
 50 Herrera, Robert           10 Fox Tech               44.16      34.68  
 51 Donaho, Nick              10 MacArthur              43.93      35.06  
 52 Jaime Sepulveda, Fernand  09 Jay                    39.66      35.26  
 53 Mask, Colby               09 MacArthur              35.52      35.28  
 54 Flores, Brandon           12 Southwest              37.00      35.71  
 55 Garza, Jacob              09 MacArthur              35.01      35.98  
 56 Holden, Connor            09 MacArthur              42.01      37.55  
 57 Stout, Matt               10 Jay                    43.00      40.77  
 58 Gutierrez, Seth           09 Roosevelt              39.50      44.64  
 59 AU, Quan                  12 Roosevelt              42.77      45.64  
 60 De La Rosa, Arturo        10 Del Rio                55.05      46.39  
 61 Ramirez, Gabriel          10 Del Rio                49.77      50.63  
 62 Martinez, Nicholas        09 Del Rio                53.34      52.28  
 -- Stovall, Andrew           10 Del Rio                52.44         DQ  
 -- Harding, Kalle            10 Roosevelt              42.50         DQ  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rankin, Claire            10 Lutheran             1:16.06    1:15.34  
                  36.05     1:15.34 (39.29)                                        
  2 Coward, Grace             09 Champion             1:17.94    1:15.99  
                  36.26     1:15.99 (39.73)                                        
  3 Felts, Hannah             10 Churchill            1:19.05    1:19.91  
                  36.60     1:19.91 (43.31)                                        
  4 Diamond, Megan            12 MacArthur            1:19.16    1:20.22  
                  37.82     1:20.22 (42.40)                                        
  5 Anz, Kandace              11 Champion             1:22.01    1:20.43  
                  37.00     1:20.43 (43.43)                                        
  6 Flores, Jessyka           10 Warren               1:19.22    1:20.47  
                  37.74     1:20.47 (42.73)                                        
  7 Walker, Katrina           10 Fredericksburg       1:22.30    1:21.40  
                  38.10     1:21.40 (43.30)                                        
  8 Smith, Lindsey            10 Churchill            1:21.87    1:22.40  
                  38.82     1:22.40 (43.58)                                        
  9 Martin, Julia             10 Boerne               1:22.68    1:25.39  
                  41.09     1:25.39 (44.30)                                        
 10 Cantrell, Lauren          10 Churchill            1:23.99    1:26.41  
                  40.14     1:26.41 (46.27)                                        
 11 Bemporad, Lily            11 Churchill            1:27.09    1:26.94  
                  41.49     1:26.94 (45.45)                                        
 12 Martinez, McKenah         10 Churchill            1:28.04    1:27.17  
                  41.07     1:27.17 (46.10)                                        
 13 Becerra, Giselle          12 Jefferson            1:28.90    1:29.08  
                  42.17     1:29.08 (46.91)                                        
 14 Robinson, Avery           11 Churchill            1:25.90    1:29.13  
                  42.36     1:29.13 (46.77)                                        
 15 Clark, Sydney             09 Champion             1:31.00    1:29.43  
                  42.83     1:29.43 (46.60)                                        
 16 Turner, Briana            09 Churchill            1:33.40    1:30.79  
                  43.17     1:30.79 (47.62)                                        
 17 Fitzgerald, Caroline      09 Champion             1:28.09    1:30.89  
                  43.98     1:30.89 (46.91)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Makayla        12 Fox Tech             1:30.07    1:31.06  
                  43.40     1:31.06 (47.66)                                        
 19 Dovzak, Shelby            11 Boerne               1:25.84    1:31.58  
                  42.85     1:31.58 (48.73)                                        
 20 Delgado-Gaona, Maria      11 Del Rio              1:27.68    1:31.87  
                  43.33     1:31.87 (48.54)                                        
 21 Dominguez, Isabella       11 Fox Tech             1:44.84    1:32.90  
                  43.53     1:32.90 (49.37)                                        
 22 Delgado-Gaona, Karina     09 Del Rio              1:30.79    1:35.19  
                  44.40     1:35.19 (50.79)                                        
 23 Pearson, Caroline         12 Champion             1:37.41    1:40.23  
                  46.79     1:40.23 (53.44)                                        
 24 Cardenas, Christina       09 Warren               1:41.88    1:41.38  
                  48.28     1:41.38 (53.10)                                        
 25 Ongcheap, Aina            10 Antonian             1:35.71    1:42.48  
                  49.38     1:42.48 (53.10)                                        
 26 Lozano, Brianna           12 Southwest            1:38.94    1:42.91  
                  48.96     1:42.91 (53.95)                                        
 27 Solis, Sloan              09 Southwest            1:44.29    1:45.07  
                  47.99     1:45.07 (57.08)                                        
 28 Sandoval, Victoria        11 Fox Tech             1:44.77    1:49.62  
                  52.87     1:49.62 (56.75)                                        
 29 Griffin, Caitlin          12 Southwest            1:44.29    1:50.18  
                  52.01     1:50.18 (58.17)                                        
 30 Martinez, Miranda         11 Del Rio              2:00.59    1:55.08  
                  52.97   1:55.08 (1:02.11)                                        
 31 Kester, Sydney            10 Warren               1:59.76    1:57.23  
                  55.94   1:57.23 (1:01.29)                                        
 32 Rodriguez, Autumn         10 Southwest            1:42.00    2:00.80  
                  55.66   2:00.80 (1:05.14)                                        
 33 Kautenberger, Natasha     10 Del Rio              2:17.11    2:10.33  
                1:00.21   2:10.33 (1:10.12)                                        
 34 Sanchez, Isabella         09 Warren               2:15.01    2:23.96  
                1:05.33   2:23.96 (1:18.63)                                        
 -- Alaniz, Brianna           12 Del Rio              2:19.82         DQ  
                1:03.86        DQ (1:12.53)                                        
 -- Coronado, Angela          11 Boerne               1:40.64         DQ  
                  48.08          DQ (53.64)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schluter, Boris           10 Champion             1:08.22    1:06.92  
                  31.63     1:06.92 (35.29)                                        
  2 Guillet, Garrett          09 Churchill            1:06.86    1:07.25  
                  31.90     1:07.25 (35.35)                                        
  3 Player, Samuel            09 Churchill            1:11.02    1:07.72  
                  31.94     1:07.72 (35.78)                                        
  4 Sanders, Zachary          09 Churchill            1:08.69    1:08.33  
                  32.54     1:08.33 (35.79)                                        
  5 Cronk, Wyatt              11 Churchill            1:11.91    1:09.00  
                  33.07     1:09.00 (35.93)                                        
  6 Pressler, Johnathan       12 Churchill            1:10.67    1:09.50  
                  33.15     1:09.50 (36.35)                                        
  7 Sandidge, Logan           09 Champion             1:14.19    1:09.68  
                  32.17     1:09.68 (37.51)                                        
  8 Rosas, Jake               10 Antonian             1:13.72    1:11.16  
                  33.82     1:11.16 (37.34)                                        
  9 Diel, Caden               12 Antonian             1:08.09    1:12.70  
                  33.55     1:12.70 (39.15)                                        
 10 Kitzmiller, Bryce         11 Fredericksburg       1:16.00    1:13.27  
                  33.95     1:13.27 (39.32)                                        
 11 DeNeergaard, Steve        12 Warren               1:11.72    1:14.49  
                  33.57     1:14.49 (40.92)                                        
 12 Clinton, Mateo            09 Warren               1:32.01    1:16.65  
                  35.57     1:16.65 (41.08)                                        
 13 Garcia, Martin            11 Del Rio              1:17.13    1:16.81  
                  36.21     1:16.81 (40.60)                                        
 14 Garza, Armin              12 Southwest            1:18.47    1:17.48  
                  35.57     1:17.48 (41.91)                                        
 15 May, Kendall              10 Champion             1:18.04    1:18.48  
                  36.76     1:18.48 (41.72)                                        
 16 Contreras, Jacob          10 Churchill            1:22.31    1:18.96  
                  37.05     1:18.96 (41.91)                                        
 17 Bou Daher, Andre          11 Churchill            1:18.55    1:19.16  
                  37.73     1:19.16 (41.43)                                        
 18 Yoon, Solomon             09 Roosevelt            1:35.50    1:19.66  
                  38.02     1:19.66 (41.64)                                        
 19 Douglas, Malik            12 Roosevelt            1:27.90    1:19.85  
                  35.63     1:19.85 (44.22)                                        
 20 Boyd, Tyler               09 Champion             1:18.55    1:20.35  
                  37.73     1:20.35 (42.62)                                        
 21 Herrera, Robert           10 Fox Tech             1:18.82    1:20.69  
                  38.08     1:20.69 (42.61)                                        
 22 Crocker, Cabel            12 Fredericksburg       1:18.30    1:21.80  
                  37.28     1:21.80 (44.52)                                        
 23 Musquiz, Manuel           10 Jay                  1:26.62    1:26.82  
                  39.62     1:26.82 (47.20)                                        
 24 Fears, John               10 Fox Tech             1:46.73    1:26.83  
                  40.70     1:26.83 (46.13)                                        
 25 Rojas, Aurelio            10 Fox Tech             1:37.12    1:28.98  
                  41.23     1:28.98 (47.75)                                        
 26 Garakani, Spalding        09 Churchill            1:32.50    1:31.76  
                  39.99     1:31.76 (51.77)                                        
 27 Poulsen, Peter            12 Boerne               1:28.90    1:34.65  
                  44.44     1:34.65 (50.21)                                        
 28 Sierra Hernandez, Kevin   10 Roosevelt            1:43.33    1:44.37  
                  47.54     1:44.37 (56.83)                                        
 29 Kamali, Andrew            12 Fox Tech             2:04.32    1:52.76  
                  50.30   1:52.76 (1:02.46)                                        
 -- Garcia, Vincent           11 Fox Tech             1:56.89         DQ  
                  42.00          DQ (54.22)                                        
 -- Gomez-Avila, Sergio       10 Del Rio              1:24.15         DQ  
                  37.56          DQ (44.01)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Churchill High School  'A'                        3:56.38    3:59.37  
     1) Tercilla, Carolyn 09            2) Villatoro, Amber 10            
     3) Herrmann, Tessa 11              4) Craig, Daniela 11              
                  29.14       59.77 (59.77)     1:28.12 (28.35)     1:58.32 (58.55)
        2:27.21 (28.89)   2:59.30 (1:00.98)     3:27.98 (28.68)   3:59.37 (1:00.07)
  2 Churchill High School  'B'                        4:10.04    4:17.56  
     1) Clarkson, Emma 10               2) Bogard, Savannah 12            
     3) Allen, Faith 10                 4) LaField, Zoe 09                
                  29.71   1:01.11 (1:01.11)     1:32.36 (31.25)   2:07.18 (1:06.07)
        2:38.73 (31.55)   3:14.42 (1:07.24)     3:44.68 (30.26)   4:17.56 (1:03.14)
  3 Champion High School  'A'                         4:20.00    4:22.68  
     1) Theriot, Claudia 11             2) Jarvis, CoCo 09                
     3) Wood, Ashley 09                 4) Coward, Grace 09               
                  30.48   1:05.53 (1:05.53)     1:39.09 (33.56)   2:15.99 (1:10.46)
        2:45.69 (29.70)   3:19.37 (1:03.38)     3:49.36 (29.99)   4:22.68 (1:03.31)
  4 MacArthur High School  'A'                        4:29.27    4:31.15  
     1) Veltri, Sarah 11                2) Glassco, Nora 10               
     3) Marin, Victoria 11              4) Ramirez, Alyssa 10             
                  30.66   1:04.78 (1:04.78)     1:36.58 (31.80)   2:11.46 (1:06.68)
        2:44.37 (32.91)   3:21.44 (1:09.98)     3:53.66 (32.22)   4:31.15 (1:09.71)
  5 Fredericksburg High School  'A'                   4:25.30    4:36.48  
     1) Ivers, Eliana 12                2) Stenberg, Mia 09               
     3) Millhouse, Michelle 10          4) Dearinger, Emma 10             
                  31.99   1:07.91 (1:07.91)     1:40.72 (32.81)   2:18.58 (1:10.67)
        2:52.14 (33.56)   3:30.92 (1:12.34)     4:02.71 (31.79)   4:36.48 (1:05.56)
  6 Champion High School  'B'                         4:41.16    4:42.23  
     1) Dutton, Kate 09                 2) Houle, Maggie 11               
     3) Koch, Libby 09                  4) Chapman, Savannah 09           
                  32.09   1:08.80 (1:08.80)     1:41.77 (32.97)   2:18.52 (1:09.72)
        2:53.46 (34.94)   3:35.06 (1:16.54)     4:07.46 (32.40)   4:42.23 (1:07.17)
  7 San Antonio Antonian  'A'                         4:44.42    4:53.27  
     1) Ongcheap, Aina 10               2) Cornejo, Bethany 09            
     3) Pina, Sarah 11                  4) Flynn, Grace 11                
                  35.20   1:16.07 (1:16.07)     1:50.06 (33.99)   2:27.59 (1:11.52)
        3:01.39 (33.80)   3:42.48 (1:14.89)     4:15.11 (32.63)   4:53.27 (1:10.79)
  8 Boerne High School  'A'                           4:56.07    4:53.78  
     1) Bell, Kate 10                   2) Jordan, Emma 09                
     3) Boehm, Kendra 09                4) Dovzak, Shelby 11              
                  33.30   1:10.69 (1:10.69)     1:45.38 (34.69)   2:23.69 (1:13.00)
        3:00.34 (36.65)   3:41.85 (1:18.16)     4:16.24 (34.39)   4:53.78 (1:11.93)
  9 Southwest High School  'A'                        4:39.68    4:54.34  
     1) Brown, Mya 11                   2) Castro, Ivy 10                 
     3) Dickson Manno, Emma 11          4) Austin, Allie 11               
                  33.94   1:13.60 (1:13.60)     1:49.35 (35.75)   2:27.16 (1:13.56)
        3:04.66 (37.50)   3:44.96 (1:17.80)     4:18.56 (33.60)   4:54.34 (1:09.38)
 10 MacArthur High School  'B'                        4:59.90    5:03.22  
     1) Gomez, Alliana 09               2) Clayton, Aimee 11              
     3) McBroom, Serena 10              4) Barajas, Abby 09               
                  37.35   1:26.83 (1:26.83)     1:55.25 (28.42)   2:48.77 (1:21.94)
        3:12.71 (23.94)   3:52.55 (1:03.78)     4:26.97 (34.42)   5:03.22 (1:10.67)
 11 San Antonio Antonian  'B'                         5:00.39    5:04.33  
     1) Szewc, Victoria 10              2) Vasquez, Mia 10                
     3) Adams, Brooke 10                4) Medina, Sarah 12               
                  36.29   1:16.67 (1:16.67)     1:53.43 (36.76)   2:34.62 (1:17.95)
        3:09.33 (34.71)   3:49.65 (1:15.03)     4:25.20 (35.55)   5:04.33 (1:14.68)
 12 Warren High School  'A'                           5:17.93    5:13.45  
     1) Rosas, Katheryne 10             2) Masters, Teryn 11              
     3) Kester, Sydney 10               4) Viveiros, Mackenzie 10         
                  38.44   1:19.77 (1:19.77)     1:59.51 (39.74)   2:41.76 (1:21.99)
        3:18.75 (36.99)   3:59.94 (1:18.18)   5:13.45 (1:13.51)                    
 13 Southwest High School  'B'                        6:07.12    5:25.01  
     1) Riggs, Journey 11               2) Chavez, Audri 10               
     3) Gunnoe, Melissa 12              4) Solis, Sloan 09                
                  36.68   1:19.92 (1:19.92)     1:59.19 (39.27)   2:41.27 (1:21.35)
        3:20.65 (39.38)   4:05.64 (1:24.37)     4:44.36 (38.72)   5:25.01 (1:19.37)
 14 Fox Tech High School  'A'                         5:53.16    5:47.73  
     1) Conde, Emma 09                  2) Quiroz Torres, Priscilla 09    
     3) Moreno, Adrianne 11             4) Hernandez, Amber 10            
                  43.87   1:26.64 (1:26.64)     2:10.94 (44.30)   3:02.40 (1:35.76)
        3:42.73 (40.33)   4:29.64 (1:27.24)     5:06.83 (37.19)   5:47.73 (1:18.09)
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Churchill High School  'A'                        3:32.43    3:32.84  
     1) Ashton, Case 12                 2) Allen, Gabriel 09              
     3) Player, Samuel 09               4) Villers, Connor 12             
                  26.46       53.77 (53.77)     1:20.33 (26.56)     1:48.15 (54.38)
        2:12.58 (24.43)     2:40.28 (52.13)     3:05.16 (24.88)     3:32.84 (52.56)
  2 Champion High School  'A'                         3:39.55    3:37.78  
     1) Raimondo, Preston 09            2) Garza, Z Stefan 11             
     3) Schluter, Boris 10              4) Sandidge, Logan 09             
                  26.34       53.59 (53.59)     1:20.48 (26.89)     1:50.97 (57.38)
        2:16.45 (25.48)     2:45.12 (54.15)     3:10.29 (25.17)     3:37.78 (52.66)
  3 Churchill High School  'B'                        3:41.56    3:43.71  
     1) Villatoro, Kellen 09            2) Bravo, Alejandro 09            
     3) Skidmore, Kenneth 11            4) Vela, Trey 09                  
                  26.18       54.17 (54.17)     1:21.70 (27.53)     1:53.23 (59.06)
        2:20.57 (27.34)     2:49.48 (56.25)     3:14.99 (25.51)     3:43.71 (54.23)
  4 MacArthur High School  'A'                        3:47.41    3:44.86  
     1) Cowan, Caleb 11                 2) Marsico, Logan 12              
     3) White, Lang 11                  4) Morales, Ethan 10              
                  26.20       54.07 (54.07)     1:20.98 (26.91)     1:50.90 (56.83)
        2:17.24 (26.34)     2:47.17 (56.27)     3:13.93 (26.76)     3:44.86 (57.69)
  5 Fredericksburg High School  'A'                   3:53.70    3:55.06  
     1) Shephard, Will 10               2) Kitzmiller, Bryce 11           
     3) Crocker, Cabel 12               4) Martinez, Antonio 09           
                  27.61       58.45 (58.45)     1:26.17 (27.72)     1:57.39 (58.94)
        2:27.55 (30.16)   3:01.97 (1:04.58)     3:27.38 (25.41)     3:55.06 (53.09)
  6 Del Rio High School  'A'                          3:54.11    3:58.90  
     1) Von Aspe, Erich 10              2) Purtee, Patrick 12             
     3) Garcia, Martin 11               4) Peters, Bryan 11               
                  27.47       57.54 (57.54)     1:27.61 (30.07)   2:01.36 (1:03.82)
        2:28.43 (27.07)     2:59.34 (57.98)     3:27.39 (28.05)     3:58.90 (59.56)
  7 Champion High School  'B'                         3:58.64    3:58.98  
     1) Garcia, Jakob 11                2) May, Kendall 10                
     3) Garrett, Aiden 09               4) Boyd, Tyler 09                 
                  25.65       52.46 (52.46)     1:22.07 (29.61)   1:54.56 (1:02.10)
        2:24.56 (30.00)   2:58.08 (1:03.52)     3:27.08 (29.00)   3:58.98 (1:00.90)
  8 San Antonio Antonian  'A'                         3:59.81    4:10.38  
     1) Davis, Matt 12                  2) Leos, Joseph 12                
     3) Martinez, Domonic 12            4) Brooks, Cody 11                
                  29.33   1:01.18 (1:01.18)     1:30.33 (29.15)   2:04.02 (1:02.84)
        2:33.22 (29.20)   3:07.38 (1:03.36)     3:36.38 (29.00)   4:10.38 (1:03.00)
  9 MacArthur High School  'B'                        4:10.22    4:11.65  
     1) Garza, Jacob 09                 2) Collado, Eli 10                
     3) Salas, Andrew 10                4) Boyce, Darren 09               
                  30.90   1:03.81 (1:03.81)     1:32.47 (28.66)   2:05.74 (1:01.93)
        2:34.15 (28.41)   3:06.33 (1:00.59)     3:37.45 (31.12)   4:11.65 (1:05.32)
 10 Jefferson High School  'B'                        5:03.62    4:19.00  
     1) Betchel, Robert 10              2) Martinez, Jesus 11             
     3) Chiquillo, Omar                 4) Aguirre, Paul 11               
                  33.44   1:14.19 (1:14.19)     1:44.02 (29.83)   2:16.11 (1:01.92)
        2:44.07 (27.96)   3:16.99 (1:00.88)     3:44.94 (27.95)   4:19.00 (1:02.01)
 11 Southwest High School  'A'                        4:09.32    4:19.82  
     1) Perez, Ricardo 10               2) Garza, Armin 12                
     3) Morales, Noah 11                4) Nino, James 10                 
                  31.28   1:04.29 (1:04.29)     1:34.95 (30.66)   2:14.04 (1:09.75)
        2:45.14 (31.10)   3:21.61 (1:07.57)     3:49.21 (27.60)     4:19.82 (58.21)
 12 Jay High School  'A'                              4:39.22    4:23.52  
     1) Musquiz, Manuel 10              2) Giffin, Sawyer 10              
     3) Licata, Harrison 10             4) Richardson, Shea 10            
                  30.24   1:05.07 (1:05.07)     1:36.83 (31.76)   2:13.28 (1:08.21)
        2:44.32 (31.04)   3:21.36 (1:08.08)     3:50.81 (29.45)   4:23.52 (1:02.16)
 13 Warren High School  'A'                           4:17.16    4:29.18  
     1) Clinton, Mateo 09               2) Sandoval Macias, David 09      
     3) Castaneda, Tito 10              4) Bush, Alexander 10             
                  29.67   1:02.93 (1:02.93)     1:34.86 (31.93)   2:11.14 (1:08.21)
        2:41.07 (29.93)   3:16.39 (1:05.25)     3:48.66 (32.27)   4:29.18 (1:12.79)
 14 Fox Tech High School  'A'                         4:51.93    4:34.31  
     1) Conde, Elias 12                 2) Cortez, Marcos 10              
     3) Rojas, Aurelio 10               4) Lara Pantoja, Jesus 10         
                  30.11   1:06.74 (1:06.74)     1:40.23 (33.49)   2:15.98 (1:09.24)
        2:47.80 (31.82)   3:25.27 (1:09.29)     3:54.78 (29.51)   4:34.31 (1:09.04)
 15 San Antonio Antonian  'B'                         4:14.64    4:35.13  
     1) Flynn, Sean 09                  2) Sanders, Michael 11            
     3) Medina, Lawrence 11             4) Gonzalez, Alex 09              
                  32.65   1:09.91 (1:09.91)     1:40.06 (30.15)   2:14.78 (1:04.87)
                          3:27.85 (1:13.07)     3:59.35 (31.50)   4:35.13 (1:07.28)
 16 Jay High School  'B'                              4:48.77    4:53.72  
     1) Gomez-Rangel, Jonathan 12       2) Purswell, Kai 09               
     3) San Miguel, Isaiah 09           4) Stout, Matt 10                 
                  34.24   1:13.23 (1:13.23)     1:48.39 (35.16)   2:32.00 (1:18.77)
        3:03.10 (31.10)   3:38.57 (1:06.57)     4:14.09 (35.52)   4:53.72 (1:15.15)
 17 Southwest High School  'B'                        5:06.42    4:53.92  
     1) Flores, Brandon 12              2) Carballo, Alfonso 09           
     3) Lopez, Jesse 11                 4) Fraga, Jose 11                 
                  34.49   1:12.53 (1:12.53)     1:46.87 (34.34)   2:28.56 (1:16.03)
        3:02.73 (34.17)   3:42.77 (1:14.21)     4:15.44 (32.67)   4:53.92 (1:11.15)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 30                    
 
  1. Churchill High School              1895   2. Champion High School                770
  3. MacArthur High School               566   4. San Antonio Antonian              407.5
  5. Warren High School                332.5   6. Fredericksburg High School        306.5
  7. Del Rio High School                 163   8. Boerne High School                  162
  9. Lutheran High School                134  10. Roosevelt High School               122
 11. Jay High School                   115.5  12. Southwest High School                67
 13. Fox Tech High School                 53  14. Jefferson High School                18
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                    
 
  1. Churchill High School               852   2. Champion High School              468.5
  3. MacArthur High School             252.5   4. Fredericksburg High School        192.5
  5. San Antonio Antonian                189   6. Warren High School                  138
  7. Lutheran High School                134   8. Boerne High School                125.5
  9. Del Rio High School                  48  10. Southwest High School                42
 11. Fox Tech High School                 31  12. Roosevelt High School                15
 13. Jefferson High School                 4                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                     
 
  1. Churchill High School              1043   2. MacArthur High School             313.5
  3. Champion High School              301.5   4. San Antonio Antonian              218.5
  5. Warren High School                194.5   6. Jay High School                   115.5
  7. Del Rio High School                 115   8. Fredericksburg High School          114
  9. Roosevelt High School               107  10. Boerne High School                 36.5
 11. Southwest High School                25  12. Fox Tech High School                 22
 13. Jefferson High School                14