2022 David Johnson Fall Classic / DJFC
NEISD Aquatic Center - Walker South Pool - 11/4/2022 and 11/5/2022            
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tmi Episcopal  'A'                                1:57.24    1:54.92  
     1) Kelner, Calista 11              2) Holcomb, Meredith 12           
     3) Kitayama, Emily I 11            4) Beck, Gabby 12                 
  2 Great Hearts Monte Vista  'A'                     2:00.48    1:56.51  
     1) Mealey, Maddie 12               2) Jones, Chloe B 12              
     3) Alford, Cadence 10              4) Hager, Averie 09               
  3 Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                 2:20.10    2:19.31  
     1) Lonergan, Carla R 10            2) Gilley, Cora C 10              
     3) Phelps, Ava 12                  4) Montez, Havanna B 10           
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tmi Episcopal  'A'                                2:00.78    1:57.24  
     1) Kelner, Calista 11              2) Holcomb, Meredith 12           
     3) Kitayama, Emily I 11            4) Beck, Gabby 12                 
                  32.26     1:02.40 (30.14)     1:27.87 (25.47)     1:57.24 (29.37)
  2 Great Hearts Monte Vista  'A'                     1:59.89    2:00.48  
     1) Hager, Averie 09                2) Jones, Chloe B 12              
     3) Mealey, Maddie 12               4) Alford, Cadence 10             
                1:03.96     1:33.33 (29.37)     2:00.48 (27.15)                    
  3 Great Hearts Monte Vista  'B'                     2:04.69    2:03.96  
     1) VanderWeele, Holly 10           2) Livesay, Sarah 10              
     3) Murgo, Sophie 10                4) Arguello, Mia 12               
                  30.48     1:04.17 (33.69)     1:35.36 (31.19)     2:03.96 (28.60)
  4 Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                 2:19.58    2:20.10  
     1) Lonergan, Carla R 10            2) Gilley, Cora C 10              
     3) Phelps, Ava 12                  4) Montez, Havanna B 10           
                  34.73     1:20.23 (45.50)     1:53.80 (33.57)     2:20.10 (26.30)
  5 CC Tuloso-Midway 4A  'A'                          2:14.08    2:20.58  
     1) Johnson, Milana 11              2) Havelka, Ashlyn 11             
     3) Griffin, Annabelle 09           4) Lazo, Leanna 10                
                  37.16     1:16.80 (39.64)     1:51.66 (34.86)     2:20.58 (28.92)
 -- Antonian College Preparatory  'B'                 2:38.70         DQ  
     1) Estrada, Maddie F 10            2) Hampel, Paulina M 10           
     3) Peters, Lili 09                 4) Lamm, Caitlyn S 09             
                  44.38     1:25.53 (41.15)     2:09.46 (43.93)          DQ (33.78)
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay 5A
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Final
  1 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:52.64    1:52.63  
     1) Rodriguez, Madelyn 09           2) Miller, Abigail 12             
     3) Frankson, Catherine 12          4) Weatherford, Vanessa 12        
                  29.19     1:01.41 (32.22)     1:28.31 (26.90)     1:52.63 (24.32)
  2 MacArthur HS  'A'                                 2:01.09    1:59.19  
     1) Gonzalez, Olivia 09             2) Lizcano, Brooklynn 10          
     3) Gutierrez, Meagan 10            4) Cardon, Ciara C 12             
                  28.26     1:02.41 (34.15)     1:31.86 (29.45)     1:59.19 (27.33)
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay 5A
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:49.74    1:52.64  
     1) Rodriguez, Madelyn 09           2) Miller, Abigail 12             
     3) Frankson, Catherine 12          4) Weatherford, Vanessa 12        
                  29.88     1:02.13 (32.25)     1:28.60 (26.47)     1:52.64 (24.04)
  2 MacArthur HS  'A'                                 2:02.15    2:01.09  
     1) Gonzalez, Olivia 09             2) Lizcano, Brooklynn 10          
     3) Gutierrez, Meagan 10            4) Cardon, Ciara C 12             
                  28.64     1:03.05 (34.41)     1:32.87 (29.82)     2:01.09 (28.22)
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay 6A
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Final
  1 Ronald Reagan HS  'A'                             1:49.28    1:47.94  
     1) Christiansen, Tessa L 09        2) Olsen, Yara N 11               
     3) Spielmann, Montserrat C 10      4) Lilly, Caroline L 12           
  2 Round Rock High School  'A'                       1:52.72    1:51.10  
     1) Havener, Hayden E 11            2) O'Leary, Hannah K 12           
     3) Chang, Annabelle 12             4) Spooner, Morgan F 11           
  3 Johnson HS  'A'                                   1:55.28    1:52.07  
     1) Pretli, Amelia E 11             2) Zinsmeister, Eryn J 11         
     3) Scott, Jada A 12                4) Sosa, Brianna L 09             
  4 The Woodlands College Park  'A'                   1:56.32    1:53.36  
     1) Lovick, Marley 10               2) Dautrich, Corry 12             
     3) Anderson, Kathleen 10           4) Leijnse, Charlotte 09          
  5 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:57.22    1:53.88  
     1) Morison, Sydney R 11            2) Mandacina, Parker R 10         
     3) DeArmond, Mallory M 11          4) Elammari, Soleil J 09          
  6 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                1:52.90    1:55.23  
     1) Magness, Juliana D 11           2) Luna, Surrena R 11             
     3) Villatoro, Lindsey K 10         4) Inglehart, Abby R 09           
  7 Louis D Brandeis High School  'A'                 1:54.75    1:55.31  
     1) Wilson, Addy R 10               2) Glasgow, Lily D 09             
     3) Ochoa, Sophie M 10              4) Dessouky, Samar S 12           
 -- Austin Anderson  'A'                              1:54.53         DQ  
     1) Dodson, Hadley E 10             2) Amato, Abbey K 09              
     3) Stromberger, Elizabeth Ann M 12 4) Jaggers, Phoebe E 11           
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay 6A
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ronald Reagan HS  'A'                             1:47.50    1:49.28  
     1) Christiansen, Tessa L 09        2) Olsen, Yara N 11               
     3) Spielmann, Montserrat C 10      4) Lilly, Caroline L 12           
                  28.11       57.62 (29.51)     1:23.33 (25.71)     1:49.28 (25.95)
  2 Round Rock High School  'A'                       1:54.30    1:52.72  
     1) Havener, Hayden E 11            2) O'Leary, Hannah K 12           
     3) Chang, Annabelle 12             4) Spooner, Morgan F 11           
                  29.96       59.71 (29.75)     1:27.42 (27.71)     1:52.72 (25.30)
  3 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                1:53.74    1:52.90  
     1) Magness, Juliana D 11           2) Luna, Surrena R 11             
     3) Cronk, Carli E 11               4) Villatoro, Lindsey K 10        
                  30.54     1:02.16 (31.62)     1:27.78 (25.62)     1:52.90 (25.12)
  4 Austin Anderson  'A'                              1:53.92    1:54.53  
     1) Dodson, Hadley E 10             2) Amato, Abbey K 09              
     3) Stromberger, Elizabeth Ann M 12 4) Jaggers, Phoebe E 11           
                  29.24     1:02.45 (33.21)     1:28.51 (26.06)     1:54.53 (26.02)
  5 Louis D Brandeis High School  'A'                 1:55.71    1:54.75  
     1) Wilson, Addy R 10               2) Glasgow, Lily D 09             
     3) Ochoa, Sophie M 10              4) Dessouky, Samar S 12           
                  29.65     1:01.56 (31.91)     1:28.47 (26.91)     1:54.75 (26.28)
  6 Johnson HS  'A'                                   1:53.67    1:55.28  
     1) Pretli, Amelia E 11             2) Zinsmeister, Eryn J 11         
     3) Scott, Jada A 12                4) Sosa, Brianna L 09             
                  30.59     1:03.75 (33.16)     1:28.50 (24.75)     1:55.28 (26.78)
  7 The Woodlands College Park  'A'                   1:51.63    1:56.32  
     1) Leijnse, Charlotte 09           2) Dautrich, Corry 12             
     3) Anderson, Kathleen 10           4) Lovick, Marley 10              
                  29.55     1:03.29 (33.74)     1:31.78 (28.49)     1:56.32 (24.54)
  8 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:55.58    1:57.22  
     1) Morison, Sydney R 11            2) Mandacina, Parker R 10         
     3) DeArmond, Mallory M 11          4) Elammari, Soleil J 09          
                  28.91     1:01.24 (32.33)     1:30.87 (29.63)     1:57.22 (26.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ronald Reagan HS  'B'                             1:57.89    2:00.13  
     1) Bishop, Addie L 12              2) Flynt, Natalie M 12            
     3) Lilly, Paige E 12               4) Dorn, Carly P 10               
                  29.86     1:06.17 (36.31)     1:40.94 (34.77)     2:00.13 (19.19)
 10 Round Rock High School  'B'                       1:57.20    2:00.33  
     1) Avila, Ava V 10                 2) Savens, Madi G 09              
     3) Shepherd, Ella J 09             4) Arredondo, Maggie 12           
                  31.17     1:04.83 (33.66)     1:33.47 (28.64)     2:00.33 (26.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 New Braunfels High School  'A'                    2:11.88    2:09.81  
     1) Tingleff, Nora M 10             2) Minus, Fynn E 09               
     3) Pickett, Katherine E 11         4) Fulham, Audrey C 10            
                  34.09     1:08.04 (33.95)     1:36.99 (28.95)     2:09.81 (32.82)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 CC Tuloso-Midway 4A  'A'                          1:49.95    1:45.44  
     1) Lopez, Gavin 09                 2) Craig, Alex 11                 
     3) Betancour, Tomas 12             4) Nisimblat, Matteo 11           
                  30.60     1:00.18 (29.58)     1:23.77 (23.59)     1:45.44 (21.67)
  2 Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                 2:00.83    1:59.64  
     1) Torres, Diego J 12              2) Echavez Corrales, Joaquin 10   
     3) Pina, Jared A 11                4) Horsey, Austin C 12            
                  30.87     1:02.40 (31.53)     1:33.76 (31.36)     1:59.64 (25.88)
  3 Great Hearts Monte Vista  'A'                     1:53.15    2:00.85  
     1) Diaz, Christian 12              2) Pittman, Jett 10               
     3) Grimes, Ayden                   4) Gonzalez, David 12             
                  30.91     1:04.96 (34.05)     1:35.55 (30.59)     2:00.85 (25.30)
 -- Tmi Episcopal  'A'                                1:52.24         DQ  
     1) Robbins, Aubrey 10              2) Puri, Krish 11                 
     3) Fenno, Kaden 10                 4) Welch, George 12               
                  26.70       57.38 (30.68)     1:23.96 (26.58)          DQ (24.70)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 CC Tuloso-Midway 4A  'A'                          1:44.71    1:49.95  
     1) Craig, Alex 11                  2) Lopez, Gavin 09                
     3) Betancour, Tomas 12             4) Nisimblat, Matteo 11           
                  28.89     1:01.55 (32.66)     1:26.34 (24.79)     1:49.95 (23.61)
  2 Tmi Episcopal  'A'                                1:50.02    1:52.24  
     1) Robbins, Aubrey 10              2) Puri, Krish 11                 
     3) Fritz, Nick 11                  4) Alvarado, Amin 11              
                  27.46       58.69 (31.23)     1:25.51 (26.82)     1:52.24 (26.73)
  3 Great Hearts Monte Vista  'A'                     1:52.68    1:53.15  
     1) Pittman, Jett 10                2) Jahn, Kilian 12                
     3) Diaz, Christian 12              4) Gonzalez, David 12             
                  30.10     1:00.09 (29.99)     1:27.65 (27.56)     1:53.15 (25.50)
  4 San Antonio Christian School  'A'                 1:59.79    1:56.58  
     1) Sands, James H 10               2) McCrory, Matt G 12             
     3) Chase, Jackson C 11             4) Trevino, Tres J 11             
                  32.01     1:03.05 (31.04)     1:29.45 (26.40)     1:56.58 (27.13)
  5 CC Tuloso-Midway 4A  'B'                          1:58.11    1:57.68  
     1) Adams, Zeke 12                  2) Williams, Riley 11             
     3) Rosenbaum, Ryan 11              4) Benavides, Andrew 12           
                  32.43     1:04.18 (31.75)     1:31.74 (27.56)     1:57.68 (25.94)
  6 Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                 2:02.87    2:00.83  
     1) Torres, Diego J 12              2) Echavez Corrales, Joaquin 10   
     3) Pina, Jared A 11                4) Horsey, Austin C 12            
                  30.81     1:02.70 (31.89)     1:34.31 (31.61)     2:00.83 (26.52)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay 5A
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Final
  1 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:40.31    1:38.86  
     1) Schneider, Konner 11            2) Fox, Aidan 11                  
     3) Doyle, Colin 12                 4) Green, Maddox 12               
                  26.37       53.79 (27.42)     1:16.71 (22.92)     1:38.86 (22.15)
  2 MacArthur HS  'A'                                 1:55.95    1:54.71  
     1) Moeller, Tyler J 10             2) Willis, Wesley C 11            
     3) Prieto, Sebastian A 12          4) Rios, Jordan 09                
                  29.75     1:02.67 (32.92)     1:28.89 (26.22)     1:54.71 (25.82)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay 5A
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:43.44    1:40.31  
     1) Schneider, Konner 11            2) Fox, Aidan 11                  
     3) Doyle, Colin 12                 4) Green, Maddox 12               
                  26.58       54.83 (28.25)     1:18.19 (23.36)     1:40.31 (22.12)
  2 San Antonio Alamo Heights  'A'                    1:48.17    1:53.17  
     1) Mu, Philip M 10                 2) Gonzales, Eric J 11            
     3) Montoya, Derek A 11             4) Gamiz, Calvin R 09             
                  30.83     1:01.37 (30.54)     1:26.83 (25.46)     1:53.17 (26.34)
  3 MacArthur HS  'A'                                 1:58.06    1:55.95  
     1) Moeller, Tyler J 10             2) Willis, Wesley C 11            
     3) Prieto, Sebastian A 12          4) Rios, Jordan 09                
                  29.84     1:03.63 (33.79)     1:30.07 (26.44)     1:55.95 (25.88)
  4 Castroville Medina Valley  'A'                    1:58.76    2:00.46  
     1) Winkler, Jonah L 10             2) Davis, Garrett R 11            
     3) Miebach, Thomas                 4) Pubillones, Ambrose            
                  30.97     1:02.24 (31.27)     1:33.32 (31.08)     2:00.46 (27.14)
  5 Corpus Christi King  'A'                          2:01.34    2:11.11  
     1) Olivarez, Yael 10               2) Butcher, Ezekiel 11            
     3) Canseco, Fernando 12            4) Garcia, David 11               
                  39.49     1:11.72 (32.23)     1:39.31 (27.59)     2:11.11 (31.80)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay 6A
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Final
  1 Johnson HS  'A'                                   1:36.67    1:34.46  
     1) Stewart, Ian P 12               2) Scott, Luke L 12               
     3) Turner, William T 12            4) Moore, Ethan S 10              
                  23.82       49.70 (25.88)     1:13.04 (23.34)     1:34.46 (21.42)
  2 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:41.18    1:39.07  
     1) Clark, Tristan R 11             2) Mandacina, Brayden J 12        
     3) Curbow, Kayden M 11             4) Almaraz, Ayden M 11            
                  26.07       52.32 (26.25)     1:16.80 (24.48)     1:39.07 (22.27)
  3 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                1:40.01    1:39.61  
     1) Erwin, Tommy F 12               2) Polk, Isaiah B 11              
     3) Peterson, Luke B 12             4) Scalf, Paul W 11               
                  25.15       54.10 (28.95)     1:17.41 (23.31)     1:39.61 (22.20)
  4 Louis D Brandeis High School  'A'                 1:41.53    1:40.13  
     1) Brockmeier, Ben S 10            2) Manzo, Jason R 11              
     3) Douphrate, Nathan H 12          4) Maldonado, Patrick J 10        
                  26.23       54.27 (28.04)     1:18.30 (24.03)     1:40.13 (21.83)
  5 Ronald Reagan HS  'A'                             1:40.07    1:40.30  
     1) Ganser, Johnny A 09             2) Roybal, Kai K 12               
     3) Barrett, Owen R 12              4) Jimenez, Tiago M 12            
                  25.99       54.55 (28.56)     1:18.86 (24.31)     1:40.30 (21.44)
  6 The Woodlands College Park  'A'                   1:41.55    1:40.65  
     1) Sen, Ryan 12                    2) Mujic, Ismail 12               
     3) De La Barreda, Diego 10         4) Allen, Braxton 10              
                  24.34       52.47 (28.13)     1:16.84 (24.37)     1:40.65 (23.81)
  7 Round Rock High School  'A'                       1:42.50    1:41.04  
     1) Eklund, Cruz A 10               2) Yang, Samuel A 10              
     3) Eklund, Zane H 12               4) Molloy, Daniel T 10            
                  25.02       54.36 (29.34)     1:18.93 (24.57)     1:41.04 (22.11)
  8 Coppell  'A'                                      1:42.18    1:43.04  
     1) Ting, Jonathan 12               2) Johnson, Asher 12              
     3) Li, William 12                  4) Khambete, Amav 12              
                  27.28       54.06 (26.78)     1:19.52 (25.46)     1:43.04 (23.52)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay 6A
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson HS  'A'                                   1:36.49    1:36.67  
     1) Stewart, Ian P 12               2) Scott, Luke L 12               
     3) Turner, William T 12            4) Moore, Ethan S 10              
                  24.23       50.80 (26.57)     1:14.42 (23.62)     1:36.67 (22.25)
  2 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                1:41.07    1:40.01  
     1) Erwin, Tommy F 12               2) Polk, Isaiah B 11              
     3) Peterson, Luke B 12             4) Scalf, Paul W 11               
                  25.54       54.88 (29.34)     1:17.82 (22.94)     1:40.01 (22.19)
  3 Ronald Reagan HS  'A'                             1:45.07    1:40.07  
     1) Ganser, Johnny A 09             2) Roybal, Kai K 12               
     3) Barrett, Owen R 12              4) Jimenez, Tiago M 12            
                  25.70       54.22 (28.52)     1:18.45 (24.23)     1:40.07 (21.62)
  4 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:44.29    1:41.18  
     1) Clark, Tristan R 11             2) Mandacina, Brayden J 12        
     3) Curbow, Kayden M 11             4) Almaraz, Ayden M 11            
                  26.15       52.39 (26.24)     1:18.35 (25.96)     1:41.18 (22.83)
  5 Louis D Brandeis High School  'A'                 1:44.13    1:41.53  
     1) Brockmeier, Ben S 10            2) Manzo, Jason R 11              
     3) Douphrate, Nathan H 12          4) Maldonado, Patrick J 10        
                  25.90       54.24 (28.34)     1:18.76 (24.52)     1:41.53 (22.77)
  6 The Woodlands College Park  'A'                   1:39.52    1:41.55  
     1) Sen, Ryan 12                    2) Mujic, Ismail 12               
     3) De La Barreda, Diego 10         4) Allen, Braxton 10              
                  25.28       53.19 (27.91)     1:18.02 (24.83)     1:41.55 (23.53)
  7 Coppell  'A'                                      1:53.19    1:42.18  
     1) Ting, Jonathan 12               2) Johnson, Asher 12              
     3) Li, William 12                  4) Khambete, Amav 12              
                  25.64       53.15 (27.51)     1:18.73 (25.58)     1:42.18 (23.45)
  8 Round Rock High School  'A'                       1:43.25    1:42.50  
     1) Eklund, Cruz A 10               2) Yang, Samuel A 10              
     3) Eklund, Zane H 12               4) Molloy, Daniel T 10            
                  25.70       54.21 (28.51)     1:19.76 (25.55)     1:42.50 (22.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Winston Churchill High School  'B'                1:48.06    1:43.85  
     1) Lowenborg, Casey O 10           2) Arevalos, Nick R 10            
     3) Curtis, Benjamin D 11           4) Brewer, Milo A 11              
                  27.38       55.95 (28.57)     1:21.01 (25.06)     1:43.85 (22.84)
 10 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         1:45.44    1:44.12  
     1) D'Orazio, Will                  2) Velez, Kekoa A 11              
     3) Cottrill, Ben                   4) Wasmus, Andrew G 11            
                  25.35       55.41 (30.06)     1:20.58 (25.17)     1:44.12 (23.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Round Rock High School  'B'                       1:45.69    1:44.50  
     1) Yue, Jaden V 10                 2) Yue, Skyler K 11               
     3) Graves, Declan T 11             4) Nosko, Saveli D 11             
                  26.46       55.59 (29.13)     1:20.63 (25.04)     1:44.50 (23.87)
 12 Austin Anderson  'A'                              1:42.77    1:44.87  
     1) Truss, Grayson C 10             2) Hogan, Cael T 11               
     3) Brooks, Andres A 11             4) Hussain, Charlie C 12          
                  28.62       59.33 (30.71)     1:22.63 (23.30)     1:44.87 (22.24)
 13 Johnson HS  'B'                                   1:45.82    1:45.70  
     1) Moore, Austin L 10              2) Eller, Zander M 12             
     3) Garcia, Sabastian D 10          4) Barr, Caden K 10               
                  26.68       58.57 (31.89)     1:22.49 (23.92)     1:45.70 (23.21)
 14 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          1:46.90    1:46.07  
     1) Souto Vilas, Jorge 10           2) Gurr, Joseph P 12              
     3) Apaez, Jacob M 12               4) Wormley, Joshua J 11           
                  27.42       55.54 (28.12)     1:21.80 (26.26)     1:46.07 (24.27)
 15 Ronald Reagan HS  'B'                             1:50.62    1:46.53  
     1) Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A 12          2) Gune, Ishan M 12               
     3) Lilly, Grant J 09               4) Christiansen, Harold V 12      
                  27.72       57.96 (30.24)     1:24.03 (26.07)     1:46.53 (22.50)
 16 Austin Anderson  'B'                              1:50.18    1:47.17  
     1) Bisang, Max C 10                2) Novak, Matthew H 11            
     3) Farrens, Tyler J 09             4) Reed, Nash O 10                
                  28.36       57.82 (29.46)     1:23.37 (25.55)     1:47.17 (23.80)
 17 Samuel Clemens High School Aqu  'A'               1:47.69    1:47.58  
     1) Santa, Brayden J 12             2) Brister, Austin L 11           
     3) Young, Tim R 11                 4) Conard, Jacob 12               
                  27.82       58.29 (30.47)     1:22.92 (24.63)     1:47.58 (24.66)
 18 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           1:49.52    1:48.52  
     1) Rohde, Aiden J 10               2) De La Fuente, Dillon 12        
     3) Littrell, Cooper A 12           4) Bucholz, Caiden L 12           
                  29.52     1:00.66 (31.14)     1:24.33 (23.67)     1:48.52 (24.19)
 19 Louis D Brandeis High School  'B'                 1:51.49    1:49.80  
     1) Nelms, Josh F 12                2) de Vries, Chris K 09           
     3) Jardenil, Kenneth L 10          4) Goldhammer, Jack A 12          
                  28.14       58.89 (30.75)     1:26.18 (27.29)     1:49.80 (23.62)
 20 The Woodlands College Park  'B'                   1:49.99    1:53.40  
     1) Ma, Ronald 12                   2) Moozoun, Saam 12               
     3) Figueredo Weiser, Lukas 09      4) Freel, Aidan 11                
                  30.59     1:00.86 (30.27)     1:28.18 (27.32)     1:53.40 (25.22)
 21 New Braunfels High School  'A'                    1:52.84    1:59.02  
     1) Starnes, Garrett R 12           2) Bowers, Harry 12               
     3) Ransom, Emerson J 09            4) Garcia, Sebastian N 11         
                  25.36     1:03.99 (38.63)     1:31.49 (27.50)     1:59.02 (27.53)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         11 Tmi Episcopal        1:55.51    1:51.97  
                  26.61       55.42 (28.81)     1:23.67 (28.25)     1:51.97 (28.30)
  2 Hager, Jaylee             09 Great Hearts MV      1:55.92    1:59.31  
                  26.66       55.72 (29.06)     1:26.93 (31.21)     1:59.31 (32.38)
  3 VanderWeele, Holly        10 Great Hearts MV      2:08.38    2:02.63  
                  27.67       58.15 (30.48)     1:30.33 (32.18)     2:02.63 (32.30)
  4 Buentello, Lola R         11 Antonian             2:04.37    2:06.78  
                  29.06     1:01.13 (32.07)     1:34.00 (32.87)     2:06.78 (32.78)
  5 Flores, Julie             12 CC Tuloso-Midway     2:24.51    2:24.73  
                  31.34     1:06.59 (35.25)     1:45.01 (38.42)     2:24.73 (39.72)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         11 Tmi Episcopal        1:50.09    1:55.51  
                  27.15       56.48 (29.33)     1:25.93 (29.45)     1:55.51 (29.58)
  2 Hager, Jaylee             09 Great Hearts MV      2:04.30    1:55.92  
                  27.09       56.45 (29.36)     1:26.88 (30.43)     1:55.92 (29.04)
  3 Buentello, Lola R         11 Antonian             2:07.59    2:04.37  
                  28.68     1:00.02 (31.34)     1:32.28 (32.26)     2:04.37 (32.09)
  4 VanderWeele, Holly        10 Great Hearts MV      2:12.69    2:08.38  
                  29.58     1:01.91 (32.33)     1:35.51 (33.60)     2:08.38 (32.87)
  5 Bode, Joy A               09 SA Christian         2:10.88    2:18.59  
                  29.84     1:03.62 (33.78)     1:40.14 (36.52)     2:18.59 (38.45)
  6 Flores, Julie             12 CC Tuloso-Midway     2:15.69    2:24.51  
                  31.23     1:06.11 (34.88)     1:44.40 (38.29)     2:24.51 (40.11)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle 5A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Final
  1 Frankson, Catherine       12 Smithson Valley      2:01.41    2:01.61  
                  27.56       58.37 (30.81)     1:30.08 (31.71)     2:01.61 (31.53)
  2 Boehme, Jenna A           12 Castroville          2:13.26    2:09.28  
                  28.66     1:01.21 (32.55)     1:35.89 (34.68)     2:09.28 (33.39)
  3 Rodriguez, Madelyn        09 Smithson Valley      2:09.83    2:09.50  
                  28.22     1:00.08 (31.86)   2:09.50 (1:09.42)                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle 5A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frankson, Catherine       12 Smithson Valley      2:02.99    2:01.41  
                  27.84       58.46 (30.62)     1:30.16 (31.70)     2:01.41 (31.25)
  2 Rodriguez, Madelyn        09 Smithson Valley      2:04.64    2:09.83  
                  28.74     1:00.76 (32.02)     1:35.33 (34.57)     2:09.83 (34.50)
  3 Boehme, Jenna A           12 Castroville          2:10.51    2:13.26  
                  29.56     1:02.52 (32.96)     1:38.18 (35.66)     2:13.26 (35.08)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle 6A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Final
  1 Leijnse, Charlotte        09 Woodlands            1:55.85    1:55.85  
                  26.41       55.15 (28.74)     1:25.50 (30.35)     1:55.85 (30.35)
  2 Lilly, Caroline L         12 Reagan               2:00.24    1:57.34  
                  27.38       56.56 (29.18)     1:26.60 (30.04)     1:57.34 (30.74)
  3 Shepherd, Ella J          09 Round Rock           1:58.45    1:58.08  
                  27.93       57.55 (29.62)     1:27.66 (30.11)     1:58.08 (30.42)
  4 Mills, Laney C            10 Round Rock           2:00.85    1:58.72  
                  28.25       57.82 (29.57)     1:28.42 (30.60)     1:58.72 (30.30)
  5 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       11 Brandeis             2:04.00    2:02.79  
                  28.40       59.67 (31.27)     1:31.38 (31.71)     2:02.79 (31.41)
  6 Carpenter, Addie R        09 Reagan               2:02.79    2:03.14  
                  27.53       58.53 (31.00)     1:30.95 (32.42)     2:03.14 (32.19)
  7 Boles, Presley L          11 Reagan               2:05.49    2:06.22  
                  28.53     1:00.10 (31.57)     1:32.98 (32.88)     2:06.22 (33.24)
  8 Drummond, Olivia G        11 Round Rock           2:05.16    2:08.79  
                  29.08     1:01.85 (32.77)     1:35.83 (33.98)     2:08.79 (32.96)
D - Final
  9 Barrus, Ella L            11 Reagan               2:05.50    2:04.60  
                  29.17     1:00.64 (31.47)     1:32.45 (31.81)     2:04.60 (32.15)
 10 Hipp, Aimee C             10 Churchill            2:06.52    2:06.30  
                  29.38     1:01.90 (32.52)     1:34.39 (32.49)     2:06.30 (31.91)
 11 DeArmond, Mallory M       11 Clark                2:09.43    2:06.64  
                  30.80     1:03.98 (33.18)     1:36.34 (32.36)     2:06.64 (30.30)
 12 Kurth, Emily R            12 Steele               2:13.02    2:12.27  
                  30.37     1:04.22 (33.85)     1:38.10 (33.88)     2:12.27 (34.17)
 13 Terrones, Natasha L       12 Health Careers       2:12.06    2:14.17  
                  29.90     1:03.29 (33.39)     1:38.14 (34.85)     2:14.17 (36.03)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle 6A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leijnse, Charlotte        09 Woodlands            1:54.97    1:55.85  
                  27.00       56.74 (29.74)     1:26.67 (29.93)     1:55.85 (29.18)
  2 Shepherd, Ella J          09 Round Rock           2:00.58    1:58.45  
                  28.00       57.62 (29.62)     1:27.83 (30.21)     1:58.45 (30.62)
  3 Lilly, Caroline L         12 Reagan               1:56.02    2:00.24  
                  28.27       58.35 (30.08)     1:29.09 (30.74)     2:00.24 (31.15)
  4 Mills, Laney C            10 Round Rock           1:58.61    2:00.85  
                  27.76       57.55 (29.79)     1:28.77 (31.22)     2:00.85 (32.08)
  5 Carpenter, Addie R        09 Reagan               2:08.27    2:02.79  
                  28.22       59.29 (31.07)     1:31.07 (31.78)     2:02.79 (31.72)
  6 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       11 Brandeis             2:01.07    2:04.00  
                  29.18     1:00.64 (31.46)     1:32.92 (32.28)     2:04.00 (31.08)
  7 Drummond, Olivia G        11 Round Rock           2:06.85    2:05.16  
                  29.07     1:01.45 (32.38)     1:33.88 (32.43)     2:05.16 (31.28)
  8 Boles, Presley L          11 Reagan               2:06.45    2:05.49  
                  29.39     1:01.19 (31.80)     1:33.47 (32.28)     2:05.49 (32.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barrus, Ella L            11 Reagan               2:04.56    2:05.50  
                  29.21     1:00.67 (31.46)     1:32.88 (32.21)     2:05.50 (32.62)
 10 Hipp, Aimee C             10 Churchill            2:06.96    2:06.52  
                  29.14     1:01.24 (32.10)     1:33.94 (32.70)     2:06.52 (32.58)
 11 DeArmond, Mallory M       11 Clark                2:04.99    2:09.43  
                  28.75     1:00.72 (31.97)     1:34.71 (33.99)     2:09.43 (34.72)
 12 Terrones, Natasha L       12 Health Careers       2:06.93    2:12.06  
                  29.06     1:01.23 (32.17)     1:36.13 (34.90)     2:12.06 (35.93)
 13 Kurth, Emily R            12 Steele               2:07.18    2:13.02  
                  29.94     1:03.27 (33.33)     1:38.32 (35.05)     2:13.02 (34.70)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer        09 Great Hearts MV      1:44.62    1:48.94  
                  24.63       52.01 (27.38)     1:20.55 (28.54)     1:48.94 (28.39)
  2 Craig, Alex               11 CC Tuloso-Midway     1:54.16    1:53.93  
                  25.84       54.38 (28.54)     1:24.11 (29.73)     1:53.93 (29.82)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer        09 Great Hearts MV      1:46.32    1:44.62  
                  24.49       51.10 (26.61)     1:17.96 (26.86)     1:44.62 (26.66)
  2 Craig, Alex               11 CC Tuloso-Midway     1:53.53    1:54.16  
                  25.95       54.58 (28.63)     1:24.33 (29.75)     1:54.16 (29.83)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle 5A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Final
  1 Schneider, Konner         11 Smithson Valley      1:51.39    1:52.08  
                  26.08       55.02 (28.94)     1:24.04 (29.02)     1:52.08 (28.04)
  2 Moeller, Tyler J          10 MacArthur            1:57.33    1:57.82  
                  27.55       56.53 (28.98)     1:27.06 (30.53)     1:57.82 (30.76)
  3 Saunders, Mason M         09 Alamo Heights        2:01.24    2:01.45  
                  26.93       56.75 (29.82)     1:28.62 (31.87)     2:01.45 (32.83)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle 5A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, Konner         11 Smithson Valley      1:49.95    1:51.39  
                  25.99       54.19 (28.20)     1:22.98 (28.79)     1:51.39 (28.41)
  2 Moeller, Tyler J          10 MacArthur            1:57.72    1:57.33  
                  27.76       57.35 (29.59)     1:27.69 (30.34)     1:57.33 (29.64)
  3 Saunders, Mason M         09 Alamo Heights        2:02.64    2:01.24  
                  27.47       57.78 (30.31)     1:29.41 (31.63)     2:01.24 (31.83)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle 6A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Final
  1 Erwin, Tommy F            12 Churchill            1:45.32    1:43.25  
                  23.65       49.71 (26.06)     1:16.57 (26.86)     1:43.25 (26.68)
  2 Peterson, Luke B          12 Churchill            1:45.10    1:43.37  
                  24.04       50.36 (26.32)     1:17.27 (26.91)     1:43.37 (26.10)
  3 Ott, Noah W               11 Reagan               1:45.55    1:43.75  
                  24.13       50.20 (26.07)     1:16.86 (26.66)     1:43.75 (26.89)
  4 Moore, Ethan S            10 Johnson              1:45.92    1:44.50  
                  24.10       50.26 (26.16)     1:17.41 (27.15)     1:44.50 (27.09)
  5 D'Orazio, Will               O'Connor             1:45.49    1:46.00  
                  24.45       51.31 (26.86)     1:18.93 (27.62)     1:46.00 (27.07)
  6 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 Clark                1:45.69    1:46.66  
                  24.66       51.59 (26.93)     1:19.17 (27.58)     1:46.66 (27.49)
  7 Brockmeier, Ben S         10 Brandeis             1:46.84    1:46.76  
                  24.48       51.81 (27.33)     1:19.48 (27.67)     1:46.76 (27.28)
  8 Kawakami-Lynd, Kai L      10 Anderson             1:48.27    1:47.32  
                  24.76       51.64 (26.88)     1:19.53 (27.89)     1:47.32 (27.79)
D - Final
  9 Darg de Lira, Ian A       11 Round Rock           1:52.09    1:47.47  
                  24.89       51.70 (26.81)     1:19.39 (27.69)     1:47.47 (28.08)
 10 Wolbert, Carson M         11 Steele               1:49.20    1:48.86  
                  25.18       52.32 (27.14)     1:20.49 (28.17)     1:48.86 (28.37)
 11 Christiansen, Harold V    12 Reagan               1:48.86    1:48.89  
                  25.03       52.16 (27.13)     1:20.71 (28.55)     1:48.89 (28.18)
 12 Gianan, Gio V             12 Steele               1:50.58    1:49.06  
                  25.68       52.86 (27.18)     1:20.91 (28.05)     1:49.06 (28.15)
 13 Young, Tim R              11 Clemens              1:50.51    1:51.13  
                  25.93       53.87 (27.94)     1:22.44 (28.57)     1:51.13 (28.69)
 14 Stewart, Colin A          11 Johnson              1:50.81    1:51.91  
                  26.14       54.11 (27.97)     1:22.64 (28.53)     1:51.91 (29.27)
 15 Morton, Micah A           12 Reagan               1:51.36    1:51.98  
                  25.19       53.47 (28.28)     1:22.78 (29.31)     1:51.98 (29.20)
 16 Nelms, Josh F             12 Brandeis             1:51.77    1:52.57  
                  25.94       54.07 (28.13)     1:23.14 (29.07)     1:52.57 (29.43)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle 6A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Luke B          12 Churchill            1:39.11    1:45.10  
                  24.59       51.33 (26.74)     1:18.89 (27.56)     1:45.10 (26.21)
  2 Erwin, Tommy F            12 Churchill            1:41.20    1:45.32  
                  24.25       51.05 (26.80)     1:18.54 (27.49)     1:45.32 (26.78)
  3 D'Orazio, Will               O'Connor             1:46.59    1:45.49  
                  24.52       51.38 (26.86)     1:18.81 (27.43)     1:45.49 (26.68)
  4 Ott, Noah W               11 Reagan               1:45.92    1:45.55  
                  24.20       51.02 (26.82)     1:18.56 (27.54)     1:45.55 (26.99)
  5 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 Clark                1:46.49    1:45.69  
                  24.74       51.60 (26.86)     1:18.99 (27.39)     1:45.69 (26.70)
  6 Moore, Ethan S            10 Johnson              1:44.97    1:45.92  
                  24.63       51.50 (26.87)     1:18.93 (27.43)     1:45.92 (26.99)
  7 Brockmeier, Ben S         10 Brandeis             1:53.75    1:46.84  
                  24.15       50.75 (26.60)     1:19.00 (28.25)     1:46.84 (27.84)
  8 Kawakami-Lynd, Kai L      10 Anderson             1:44.51    1:48.27  
                  25.61       52.54 (26.93)     1:19.67 (27.13)     1:48.27 (28.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Christiansen, Harold V    12 Reagan               1:51.26    1:48.86  
                  25.32       52.56 (27.24)     1:20.62 (28.06)     1:48.86 (28.24)
 10 Wolbert, Carson M         11 Steele               1:51.11    1:49.20  
                  25.12       52.51 (27.39)     1:20.92 (28.41)     1:49.20 (28.28)
 11 Young, Tim R              11 Clemens              1:51.99    1:50.51  
                  25.32       52.81 (27.49)     1:21.70 (28.89)     1:50.51 (28.81)
 12 Gianan, Gio V             12 Steele               1:55.71    1:50.58  
                  25.47       53.01 (27.54)     1:21.30 (28.29)     1:50.58 (29.28)
 13 Stewart, Colin A          11 Johnson              1:52.50    1:50.81  
                  25.59       53.08 (27.49)     1:21.88 (28.80)     1:50.81 (28.93)
 14 Morton, Micah A           12 Reagan               1:52.06    1:51.36  
                  25.38       53.88 (28.50)     1:22.70 (28.82)     1:51.36 (28.66)
 15 Nelms, Josh F             12 Brandeis             1:51.93    1:51.77  
                  25.58       53.41 (27.83)     1:22.32 (28.91)     1:51.77 (29.45)
 16 Darg de Lira, Ian A       11 Round Rock           1:49.44    1:52.09  
                  25.54       53.11 (27.57)     1:22.12 (29.01)     1:52.09 (29.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Altermatt, Owen C         09 Johnson              1:53.15    1:52.15  
                  25.96       54.40 (28.44)     1:23.40 (29.00)     1:52.15 (28.75)
 18 Li, William               12 Coppell              1:50.73    1:54.22  
                  25.76       54.20 (28.44)     1:23.62 (29.42)     1:54.22 (30.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Robles Basalo, Santiago   12 Reagan               1:54.26    1:54.95  
                  26.57       55.60 (29.03)     1:25.81 (30.21)     1:54.95 (29.14)
 20 Lockhart, Will W          12 Brandeis             1:52.98    1:55.44  
                  26.11       55.48 (29.37)     1:25.48 (30.00)     1:55.44 (29.96)
 21 Smith, Daniel             11 Madison              1:51.87    1:56.60  
                  25.95       54.86 (28.91)     1:25.61 (30.75)     1:56.60 (30.99)
 22 Biggs, Kampten W          11 Johnson              1:55.73    1:57.29  
                  27.33       57.14 (29.81)     1:27.58 (30.44)     1:57.29 (29.71)
 23 Dillon, Zach A            12 Steele               1:53.40    1:57.50  
                  26.64       55.59 (28.95)     1:26.36 (30.77)     1:57.50 (31.14)
 24 de Vries, Chris K         09 Brandeis             1:55.73    1:58.30  
                  27.12       57.22 (30.10)     1:28.11 (30.89)     1:58.30 (30.19)
 25 Young, Hayden C           10 Churchill            1:53.08    2:00.38  
                  28.02       57.97 (29.95)     1:29.16 (31.19)     2:00.38 (31.22)
 26 Saporsky, Ethan R         11 Health Careers       1:55.53    2:04.40  
                  28.80     1:00.40 (31.60)     1:33.41 (33.01)     2:04.40 (30.99)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holcomb, Meredith         12 Tmi Episcopal        2:06.94    2:04.25  
                  27.25       58.59 (31.34)     1:33.70 (35.11)     2:04.25 (30.55)
  2 Mealey, Maddie            12 Great Hearts MV      2:25.56    2:16.48  
                  29.65     1:04.42 (34.77)     1:45.29 (40.87)     2:16.48 (31.19)
  3 Hager, Averie             09 Great Hearts MV      2:18.76    2:18.07  
                  28.44     1:02.65 (34.21)     1:46.01 (43.36)     2:18.07 (32.06)
  4 Alford, Cadence           10 Great Hearts MV      2:26.60    2:21.09  
                  30.41     1:05.99 (35.58)     1:49.96 (43.97)     2:21.09 (31.13)
  5 Havelka, Ashlyn           11 CC Tuloso-Midway     2:46.37    2:41.22  
                  34.61     1:16.64 (42.03)     2:02.38 (45.74)     2:41.22 (38.84)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holcomb, Meredith         12 Tmi Episcopal        2:03.39    2:06.94  
                  28.45     1:00.86 (32.41)     1:36.48 (35.62)     2:06.94 (30.46)
  2 Hager, Averie             09 Great Hearts MV      2:20.04    2:18.76  
                  28.71     1:03.14 (34.43)     1:46.83 (43.69)     2:18.76 (31.93)
  3 Mealey, Maddie            12 Great Hearts MV      2:15.94    2:25.56  
                  30.98     1:08.66 (37.68)     1:51.48 (42.82)     2:25.56 (34.08)
  4 Alford, Cadence           10 Great Hearts MV      2:35.16    2:26.60  
                  31.48     1:09.37 (37.89)     1:55.06 (45.69)     2:26.60 (31.54)
  5 Havelka, Ashlyn           11 CC Tuloso-Midway     2:35.86    2:46.37  
                  36.44     1:19.46 (43.02)     2:05.91 (46.45)     2:46.37 (40.46)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM 5A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Final
  1 Gonzalez, Olivia          09 MacArthur            2:18.79    2:18.44  
                  28.62     1:03.03 (34.41)     1:46.26 (43.23)     2:18.44 (32.18)
  2 Schneider, Ava            09 Smithson Valley      2:20.37    2:19.93  
                  29.64     1:05.39 (35.75)     1:47.63 (42.24)     2:19.93 (32.30)
  3 Nwaeze, Kelechi              Smithson Valley      2:25.37    2:22.11  
                  29.28     1:05.76 (36.48)     1:50.02 (44.26)     2:22.11 (32.09)
  4 Gutierrez, Meagan         10 MacArthur            2:28.17    2:26.49  
                  30.33     1:09.26 (38.93)     1:55.25 (45.99)     2:26.49 (31.24)
  5 Lizcano, Brooklynn        10 MacArthur            2:26.36    2:29.86  
                  31.37     1:10.53 (39.16)     1:54.57 (44.04)     2:29.86 (35.29)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM 5A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gonzalez, Olivia          09 MacArthur            2:23.67    2:18.79  
                  29.63     1:03.45 (33.82)     1:46.77 (43.32)     2:18.79 (32.02)
  2 Schneider, Ava            09 Smithson Valley      2:29.16    2:20.37  
                  29.39     1:04.60 (35.21)     1:46.77 (42.17)     2:20.37 (33.60)
  3 Nwaeze, Kelechi              Smithson Valley      2:29.37    2:25.37  
                  29.71     1:06.47 (36.76)     1:52.56 (46.09)     2:25.37 (32.81)
  4 Lizcano, Brooklynn        10 MacArthur            2:33.05    2:26.36  
                  31.07     1:09.69 (38.62)     1:51.99 (42.30)     2:26.36 (34.37)
  5 Gutierrez, Meagan         10 MacArthur            2:27.33    2:28.17  
                  30.76     1:09.86 (39.10)     1:56.58 (46.72)     2:28.17 (31.59)
  6 Jaroszewski, Mia B           Alamo Heights        2:30.87    2:33.59  
                  32.53     1:10.44 (37.91)     1:58.03 (47.59)     2:33.59 (35.56)
  7 Batiz, Francesca G        11 Alamo Heights        2:30.74    2:38.30  
                  31.46     1:14.35 (42.89)     1:59.70 (45.35)     2:38.30 (38.60)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM 6A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Final
  1 Scott, Jada A             12 Johnson              2:02.44    2:02.17  
                  26.87       58.15 (31.28)     1:32.87 (34.72)     2:02.17 (29.30)
  2 Luna, Surrena R           11 Churchill            2:07.59    2:06.09  
                  27.26       59.14 (31.88)     1:35.72 (36.58)     2:06.09 (30.37)
  3 Spielmann, Montserrat C   10 Reagan               2:08.88    2:08.18  
                  26.80       59.71 (32.91)     1:38.17 (38.46)     2:08.18 (30.01)
  4 Olsen, Yara N             11 Reagan               2:12.14    2:12.94  
                  28.91     1:05.15 (36.24)     1:42.04 (36.89)     2:12.94 (30.90)
  5 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      11 Reagan               2:15.83    2:13.64  
                  28.50     1:02.83 (34.33)     1:42.20 (39.37)     2:13.64 (31.44)
  6 Glasgow, Lily D           09 Brandeis             2:17.95    2:15.58  
                  29.64     1:05.70 (36.06)     1:42.82 (37.12)     2:15.58 (32.76)
  7 Anderson, Kathleen        10 Woodlands            2:20.39    2:17.23  
                  29.12     1:03.43 (34.31)     1:45.06 (41.63)     2:17.23 (32.17)
D - Final
  9 Dautrich, Corry           12 Woodlands            2:27.77    2:20.91  
                  32.40     1:10.04 (37.64)     1:48.93 (38.89)     2:20.91 (31.98)
 10 Erwin, Maggie K           09 Churchill            2:25.11    2:21.05  
                  30.19     1:05.70 (35.51)     1:49.95 (44.25)     2:21.05 (31.10)
 11 Avila, Ava V              10 Round Rock           2:26.04    2:21.40  
                  30.36     1:06.26 (35.90)     1:48.11 (41.85)     2:21.40 (33.29)
 12 Lilly, Paige E            12 Reagan               2:30.11    2:22.71  
                  30.43     1:08.25 (37.82)     1:50.79 (42.54)     2:22.71 (31.92)
 13 Havener, Hayden E         11 Round Rock           2:27.90    2:23.35  
                  30.61     1:04.90 (34.29)     1:49.27 (44.37)     2:23.35 (34.08)
 14 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 Brennan              2:22.27    2:25.01  
                  31.22     1:08.41 (37.19)     1:51.76 (43.35)     2:25.01 (33.25)
 15 Ochoa, Sophie M           10 Brandeis             2:29.02    2:31.75  
                  29.68     1:08.39 (38.71)     1:54.28 (45.89)     2:31.75 (37.47)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM 6A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Jada A             12 Johnson              2:00.09    2:02.44  
                  27.07       59.30 (32.23)     1:33.76 (34.46)     2:02.44 (28.68)
  2 Cronk, Carli E            11 Churchill            2:07.88    2:05.22  
                  26.79       58.82 (32.03)     1:36.65 (37.83)     2:05.22 (28.57)
  3 Luna, Surrena R           11 Churchill            2:03.47    2:07.59  
                  27.49       59.73 (32.24)     1:37.19 (37.46)     2:07.59 (30.40)
  4 Spielmann, Montserrat C   10 Reagan               2:15.10    2:08.88  
                  26.82       59.66 (32.84)     1:38.79 (39.13)     2:08.88 (30.09)
  5 Olsen, Yara N             11 Reagan               2:16.32    2:12.14  
                  28.81     1:04.52 (35.71)     1:41.25 (36.73)     2:12.14 (30.89)
  6 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      11 Reagan               2:14.53    2:15.83  
                  29.11     1:04.12 (35.01)     1:43.68 (39.56)     2:15.83 (32.15)
  7 Glasgow, Lily D           09 Brandeis             2:17.66    2:17.95  
                  30.83     1:07.12 (36.29)     1:45.80 (38.68)     2:17.95 (32.15)
  8 Monson, Abigail           12 Woodlands            2:09.22    2:18.25  
                  29.82     1:06.25 (36.43)     1:46.02 (39.77)     2:18.25 (32.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Kathleen        10 Woodlands            2:13.02    2:20.39  
                  30.05     1:05.85 (35.80)     1:47.80 (41.95)     2:20.39 (32.59)
 10 Dodson, Hadley E          10 Anderson             2:21.44    2:21.04  
                  30.15     1:04.90 (34.75)     1:48.12 (43.22)     2:21.04 (32.92)
 11 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 Brennan              2:23.63    2:22.27  
                  30.32     1:06.91 (36.59)     1:48.99 (42.08)     2:22.27 (33.28)
 12 Erwin, Maggie K           09 Churchill            2:24.51    2:25.11  
                  31.19     1:06.68 (35.49)     1:52.95 (46.27)     2:25.11 (32.16)
 13 Avila, Ava V              10 Round Rock           2:28.10    2:26.04  
                  31.58     1:08.09 (36.51)     1:51.05 (42.96)     2:26.04 (34.99)
 14 Dautrich, Corry           12 Woodlands            2:14.23    2:27.77  
                  33.25     1:12.47 (39.22)     1:53.31 (40.84)     2:27.77 (34.46)
 15 Havener, Hayden E         11 Round Rock           2:24.52    2:27.90  
                  31.42     1:07.01 (35.59)     1:53.16 (46.15)     2:27.90 (34.74)
 16 Ochoa, Sophie M           10 Brandeis             2:27.84    2:29.02  
                  28.87     1:06.79 (37.92)     1:52.93 (46.14)     2:29.02 (36.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lilly, Paige E            12 Reagan               2:24.08    2:30.11  
                  31.81     1:11.45 (39.64)     1:55.38 (43.93)     2:30.11 (34.73)
 18 Whatley, Abigail F        10 Brennan              2:28.80    2:32.68  
                  31.83     1:10.80 (38.97)     1:57.27 (46.47)     2:32.68 (35.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Svatek, Jordan P          10 Brandeis             2:29.75    2:40.50  
                  33.91     1:13.68 (39.77)     2:03.85 (50.17)     2:40.50 (36.65)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Salinas, Isaiah           12 Basis                1:55.44    1:54.06  
                  24.32       54.20 (29.88)     1:27.26 (33.06)     1:54.06 (26.80)
  2 King, Daniel J            10 Basis                1:55.07    1:57.77  
                  25.08       55.52 (30.44)     1:27.98 (32.46)     1:57.77 (29.79)
  3 Poupart, Zachary          12 Great Hearts MV      2:10.31    2:08.56  
                  27.05     1:01.60 (34.55)     1:36.96 (35.36)     2:08.56 (31.60)
  4 Puri, Krish               11 Tmi Episcopal        2:16.45    2:12.80  
                  28.34     1:02.89 (34.55)     1:41.76 (38.87)     2:12.80 (31.04)
  5 Fritz, Nick               11 Tmi Episcopal        2:22.68    2:18.22  
                  27.77     1:02.94 (35.17)     1:46.02 (43.08)     2:18.22 (32.20)
  6 Echavez Corrales, Joaqui  10 Antonian             2:20.56    2:19.92  
                  29.50     1:04.73 (35.23)     1:45.49 (40.76)     2:19.92 (34.43)
  7 Pittman, Jett             10 Great Hearts MV      2:22.56    2:23.02  
                  30.14     1:05.35 (35.21)     1:49.26 (43.91)     2:23.02 (33.76)
 -- Smith, Benjamin           11 Basis                2:22.70         DQ  
                  29.65     1:06.93 (37.28)     1:47.25 (40.32)          DQ (33.75)
B - Final
  9 Lopez, Gavin              09 CC Tuloso-Midway     2:24.44    2:19.69  
                  27.83     1:05.48 (37.65)     1:46.17 (40.69)     2:19.69 (33.52)
 10 Williams, Riley           11 CC Tuloso-Midway     2:26.22    2:26.12  
                  29.72     1:08.56 (38.84)     1:51.14 (42.58)     2:26.12 (34.98)
 11 Benavides, Andrew         12 CC Tuloso-Midway     2:32.78    2:30.86  
                  28.43     1:08.94 (40.51)     1:54.07 (45.13)     2:30.86 (36.79)
 12 Hampton, Luis A           12 Antonian             2:31.50    2:31.54  
                  31.07     1:10.30 (39.23)     1:56.72 (46.42)     2:31.54 (34.82)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Daniel J            10 Basis                1:58.39    1:55.07  
                  24.83       54.34 (29.51)     1:26.73 (32.39)     1:55.07 (28.34)
  2 Salinas, Isaiah           12 Basis                1:54.11    1:55.44  
                  24.48       54.19 (29.71)     1:27.64 (33.45)     1:55.44 (27.80)
  3 Poupart, Zachary          12 Great Hearts MV      2:02.78    2:10.31  
                  27.21     1:00.40 (33.19)     1:37.04 (36.64)     2:10.31 (33.27)
  4 McCrory, Matt G           12 SA Christian         2:12.56    2:15.87  
                  26.75     1:00.21 (33.46)     1:40.61 (40.40)     2:15.87 (35.26)
  5 Puri, Krish               11 Tmi Episcopal        2:13.98    2:16.45  
                  29.25     1:05.62 (36.37)     1:44.97 (39.35)     2:16.45 (31.48)
  6 Echavez Corrales, Joaqui  10 Antonian             2:20.61    2:20.56  
                  29.40     1:05.44 (36.04)     1:47.42 (41.98)     2:20.56 (33.14)
  7 Pittman, Jett             10 Great Hearts MV      2:24.77    2:22.56  
                  29.80     1:04.78 (34.98)     1:49.02 (44.24)     2:22.56 (33.54)
  8 Fritz, Nick               11 Tmi Episcopal        2:19.95    2:22.68  
                  28.33     1:04.46 (36.13)     1:48.42 (43.96)     2:22.68 (34.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Benjamin           11 Basis                2:20.60    2:22.70  
                  30.14     1:08.30 (38.16)     1:48.44 (40.14)     2:22.70 (34.26)
 10 Lopez, Gavin              09 CC Tuloso-Midway     2:21.89    2:24.44  
                  28.94     1:09.00 (40.06)     1:50.31 (41.31)     2:24.44 (34.13)
 11 Williams, Riley           11 CC Tuloso-Midway     2:26.05    2:26.22  
                  30.76     1:09.87 (39.11)     1:51.43 (41.56)     2:26.22 (34.79)
 12 Hampton, Luis A           12 Antonian             2:27.47    2:31.50  
                  30.04     1:10.70 (40.66)     1:55.60 (44.90)     2:31.50 (35.90)
 13 Benavides, Andrew         12 CC Tuloso-Midway     2:23.50    2:32.78  
                  30.18     1:10.22 (40.04)     1:55.48 (45.26)     2:32.78 (37.30)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM 5A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Final
  1 Fox, Aidan                11 Smithson Valley      2:01.80    1:59.07  
                  25.96       55.84 (29.88)     1:30.30 (34.46)     1:59.07 (28.77)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM 5A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Aidan                11 Smithson Valley      2:00.30    2:01.80  
                  26.44       57.83 (31.39)     1:32.93 (35.10)     2:01.80 (28.87)
  2 Mu, Philip M              10 Alamo Heights        2:03.25    2:06.80  
                  26.96       58.35 (31.39)     1:36.53 (38.18)     2:06.80 (30.27)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM 6A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
D - Final
  1 Brooks, Andres A          11 Anderson             1:58.31    1:55.40  
                  24.69       54.94 (30.25)     1:28.03 (33.09)     1:55.40 (27.37)
  2 Sen, Ryan                 12 Woodlands            1:58.43    1:55.41  
                  25.17       54.16 (28.99)     1:27.97 (33.81)     1:55.41 (27.44)
  3 Garcia, Sabastian D       10 Johnson              2:00.12    1:56.82  
                  24.68       54.47 (29.79)     1:29.25 (34.78)     1:56.82 (27.57)
  4 Cardon, Thane             09 L E E                2:01.90    2:01.16  
                  25.57       57.64 (32.07)     1:32.47 (34.83)     2:01.16 (28.69)
  5 Ting, Jonathan            12 Coppell              2:00.84    2:02.10  
                  25.48       56.65 (31.17)     1:33.35 (36.70)     2:02.10 (28.75)
  6 Barrett, Owen R           12 Reagan               2:01.93    2:02.11  
                  25.70       56.58 (30.88)     1:32.93 (36.35)     2:02.11 (29.18)
  7 Arevalos, Nick R          10 Churchill            2:00.88    2:02.29  
                  25.81       57.19 (31.38)     1:32.22 (35.03)     2:02.29 (30.07)
  8 Bartolini, Carter R       10 Johnson              2:02.52    2:02.40  
                  26.19       57.87 (31.68)     1:33.29 (35.42)     2:02.40 (29.11)
E - Final
  9 Scott, Luke L             12 Johnson              2:06.29    1:57.57  
                  24.20       53.13 (28.93)     1:28.36 (35.23)     1:57.57 (29.21)
 10 Maldonado, Patrick J      10 Brandeis             2:02.94    2:00.11  
                  26.55       58.06 (31.51)     1:32.82 (34.76)     2:00.11 (27.29)
 11 De La Barreda, Diego      10 Woodlands            2:03.10    2:01.01  
                  26.27       57.91 (31.64)     1:33.49 (35.58)     2:01.01 (27.52)
 12 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 Reagan               2:06.85    2:02.36  
                  25.55       57.24 (31.69)     1:33.40 (36.16)     2:02.36 (28.96)
 13 Mujic, Ismail             12 Woodlands            2:02.57    2:03.12  
                  26.24       58.07 (31.83)     1:33.50 (35.43)     2:03.12 (29.62)
 14 Lowenborg, Casey O        10 Churchill            2:04.09    2:03.64  
                  26.53       58.32 (31.79)     1:35.43 (37.11)     2:03.64 (28.21)
 15 Smith, Matthew K          11 Reagan               2:05.97    2:04.37  
                  26.24       58.29 (32.05)     1:35.42 (37.13)     2:04.37 (28.95)
 -- Georgi, Christian D       11 Sotomayor            2:07.23         DQ  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM 6A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Andres A          11 Anderson             1:57.88    1:58.31  
                  24.98       55.88 (30.90)     1:30.49 (34.61)     1:58.31 (27.82)
  2 Sen, Ryan                 12 Woodlands            1:51.88    1:58.43  
                  25.88       56.48 (30.60)     1:30.19 (33.71)     1:58.43 (28.24)
  3 Garcia, Sabastian D       10 Johnson              1:59.98    2:00.12  
                  25.69       56.82 (31.13)     1:32.11 (35.29)     2:00.12 (28.01)
  4 Ting, Jonathan            12 Coppell              2:01.61    2:00.84  
                  25.74       57.72 (31.98)     1:33.37 (35.65)     2:00.84 (27.47)
  5 Arevalos, Nick R          10 Churchill            2:02.94    2:00.88  
                  26.72       58.74 (32.02)     1:32.67 (33.93)     2:00.88 (28.21)
  6 Cardon, Thane             09 L E E                2:05.94    2:01.90  
                  26.50       57.48 (30.98)     1:33.15 (35.67)     2:01.90 (28.75)
  7 Barrett, Owen R           12 Reagan               2:00.71    2:01.93  
                  26.18       57.56 (31.38)     1:33.29 (35.73)     2:01.93 (28.64)
  8 Bartolini, Carter R       10 Johnson              2:07.33    2:02.52  
                  26.86       59.75 (32.89)     1:34.22 (34.47)     2:02.52 (28.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mujic, Ismail             12 Woodlands            1:57.93    2:02.57  
                  26.41       57.81 (31.40)     1:33.84 (36.03)     2:02.57 (28.73)
 10 Maldonado, Patrick J      10 Brandeis             2:05.04    2:02.94  
                  26.78       58.82 (32.04)     1:35.31 (36.49)     2:02.94 (27.63)
 11 De La Barreda, Diego      10 Woodlands            2:02.02    2:03.10  
                  26.23       58.16 (31.93)     1:34.39 (36.23)     2:03.10 (28.71)
 12 Lowenborg, Casey O        10 Churchill            2:02.80    2:04.09  
                  26.25       57.50 (31.25)     1:35.38 (37.88)     2:04.09 (28.71)
 13 Smith, Matthew K          11 Reagan               2:05.76    2:05.97  
                  27.30       59.33 (32.03)     1:37.07 (37.74)     2:05.97 (28.90)
 14 Scott, Luke L             12 Johnson              1:58.59    2:06.29  
                  26.72       59.99 (33.27)     1:36.99 (37.00)     2:06.29 (29.30)
 15 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 Reagan               2:00.88    2:06.85  
                  26.11     1:00.09 (33.98)     1:37.91 (37.82)     2:06.85 (28.94)
 16 Georgi, Christian D       11 Sotomayor            2:04.31    2:07.23  
                  27.81     1:01.57 (33.76)     1:37.10 (35.53)     2:07.23 (30.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Duggan, Blake             09 O'Connor             2:07.33    2:09.68  
                  26.95       59.01 (32.06)     1:38.50 (39.49)     2:09.68 (31.18)
 18 Moore, Austin L           10 Johnson              2:07.45    2:12.70  
                  28.96     1:01.93 (32.97)     1:41.65 (39.72)     2:12.70 (31.05)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelner, Calista           11 Tmi Episcopal          27.18      26.51  
  2 Donofrio, Madison D       11 SA Christian           28.17      27.06  
  3 Martinez, Anna E          09 Antonian               27.31      27.35  
  4 VanderWeele, Natalie J    12 Great Hearts MV        28.84      27.73  
  5 Moore, Mary               11 Basis                  28.38      27.87  
  6 Livesay, Sarah            10 Great Hearts MV        28.49      28.48  
  7 Murgo, Sophie             10 Great Hearts MV        28.57      28.54  
  8 Flores, Mara              10 Tmi Episcopal          28.98      28.83  
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Milana           11 CC Tuloso-Midway       29.62      28.21  
 10 Beck, Gabby               12 Tmi Episcopal          29.41      28.31  
 11 Flores, Julie             12 CC Tuloso-Midway       30.75      29.94  
 -- Lazo, Leanna              10 CC Tuloso-Midway       29.69         DQ  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ivanov Gomez, Valeria     11 Great Hearts MV        24.46      25.08  
  2 Kelner, Calista           11 Tmi Episcopal          25.22      27.18  
  3 Martinez, Anna E          09 Antonian               27.30      27.31  
  4 Donofrio, Madison D       11 SA Christian           26.77      28.17  
  5 Moore, Mary               11 Basis                  28.13      28.38  
  6 Livesay, Sarah            10 Great Hearts MV        29.40      28.49  
  7 Murgo, Sophie             10 Great Hearts MV        28.20      28.57  
  8 VanderWeele, Natalie J    12 Great Hearts MV        27.78      28.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flores, Mara              10 Tmi Episcopal          28.35      28.98  
 10 Beck, Gabby               12 Tmi Episcopal          28.23      29.41  
 11 Johnson, Milana           11 CC Tuloso-Midway       28.15      29.62  
 12 Lazo, Leanna              10 CC Tuloso-Midway       29.23      29.69  
 13 Flores, Julie             12 CC Tuloso-Midway       29.05      30.75  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle 5A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Final
  1 Weatherford, Vanessa      12 Smithson Valley        24.19      24.17  
  2 Hand, Emily               11 CCKI                   25.99      26.15  
  3 Marti, Riley              12 Smithson Valley        27.65      27.42  
  4 DeLeon, Alexis            12 CCKI                   27.70      27.84  
  5 Cardon, Ciara C           12 MacArthur              28.27      27.95  
  5 Grover, Kaitlyn           09 Smithson Valley        28.12      27.95  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle 5A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weatherford, Vanessa      12 Smithson Valley        23.98      24.19  
  2 Hand, Emily               11 CCKI                   25.45      25.99  
  3 Black, Meriden T          11 Alamo Heights          25.80      27.42  
  4 Marti, Riley              12 Smithson Valley        28.49      27.65  
  5 DeLeon, Alexis            12 CCKI                   27.24      27.70  
  6 Carmichael, Kaylee        11 Smithson Valley        27.77      28.00  
  7 Grover, Kaitlyn           09 Smithson Valley        28.24      28.12  
  8 Cardon, Ciara C           12 MacArthur              27.74      28.27  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle 6A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
D - Final
  1 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  12 Anderson               24.92      24.54  
  2 Lovick, Marley            10 Woodlands              24.83      24.55  
  3 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      11 Reagan                 25.90      24.93  
  4 Villatoro, Lindsey K      10 Churchill              25.52      25.21  
  5 Morison, Sydney R         11 Clark                  25.63      25.23  
  6 Clevenger, Grace          11 O'Connor               25.60      25.27  
  7 Vujosevic, Victoria C     10 Round Rock             25.45      25.74  
  8 Spooner, Morgan F         11 Round Rock             25.81      25.80  
E - Final
  9 Adams, Kaitlyn E          09 Johnson                26.32      25.50  
 10 Westendorf, Ally M        12 Brennan                26.28      26.06  
 11 Elammari, Soleil J        09 Clark                  26.66      26.08  
 12 Pickett, Katherine E      11 New Braunfels          26.04      26.19  
 13 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       11 Johnson                26.50      26.20  
 14 Campos, Belen             12 Coppell                26.56      26.29  
 15 Dorn, Carly P             10 Reagan                 26.18      26.44  
 16 Hughes, Cameron E         10 Brandeis               26.66      26.69  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle 6A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lovick, Marley            10 Woodlands              24.12      24.83  
  2 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  12 Anderson               23.71      24.92  
  3 Vujosevic, Victoria C     10 Round Rock             26.15      25.45  
  4 Villatoro, Lindsey K      10 Churchill              25.57      25.52  
  5 Clevenger, Grace          11 O'Connor               25.76      25.60  
  6 Morison, Sydney R         11 Clark                  24.85      25.63  
  7 Spooner, Morgan F         11 Round Rock             25.33      25.81  
  8 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      11 Reagan                 25.14      25.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pickett, Katherine E      11 New Braunfels          24.71      26.04  
 10 Dorn, Carly P             10 Reagan                 26.27      26.18  
 11 Westendorf, Ally M        12 Brennan                26.06      26.28  
 12 Adams, Kaitlyn E          09 Johnson                26.79      26.32  
 13 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       11 Johnson                26.57      26.50  
 14 Campos, Belen             12 Coppell                25.79      26.56  
 15 Elammari, Soleil J        09 Clark                  26.81      26.66  
 15 Hughes, Cameron E         10 Brandeis               27.61      26.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walker, Gabi C            10 Reagan                 26.68      26.68  
 18 Kanaskar, Samika M        10 Health Careers         27.22      26.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dessouky, Samar S         12 Brandeis               26.37      26.75  
 20 Flores, Penny             12 Madison                26.74      26.78  
 21 Schroeder, Amanda K       09 Churchill              27.23      26.97  
 22 Kester, Kat E             12 Anderson               26.43      26.98  
 23 McNary, Lindsay E         12 Health Careers         26.91      26.99  
 24 Goldhammer, Grace E       11 Brandeis               27.20      27.01  
 24 Tremont Lopez, Camila     09 Woodlands              27.44      27.01  
 26 Sosa, Brianna L           09 Johnson                26.35      27.07  
 27 Magness, Juliana D        11 Churchill              27.43      27.15  
 28 Minus, Fynn E             09 New Braunfels          27.62      27.20  
 29 Zhao, Cynthia             09 Coppell                27.40      27.24  
 30 Crisp, Becca A            12 Brandeis               26.25      27.28  
 31 Amato, Abbey K            09 Anderson               27.96      27.31  
 32 Linder, Avery             09 Woodlands              26.76      27.37  
 33 Du Preez, Dominique E     11 Marshall               27.72      27.39  
 34 Kim, Katie                10 Reagan                 27.95      27.41  
 35 Inglehart, Abby R         09 Churchill              28.00      27.46  
 36 Savens, Madi G            09 Round Rock             27.10      27.54  
 37 Micklos, Lyla C           09 Clemens                27.45      27.55  
 38 Martinez-Barbour, Ana P   12 Johnson                26.91      27.60  
 39 Arredondo, Maggie         12 Round Rock             27.92      27.62  
 40 Bishop, Addie L           12 Reagan                 27.72      27.75  
 41 Silkey, Xytali S          12 Brennan                27.18      27.79  
 41 Moozoun, Kianaaz          11 Woodlands              27.18      27.79  
 41 Rizk, Chloe J             11 Anderson               27.73      27.79  
 44 Douglas, Khloe R          09 Round Rock             28.08      27.88  
 45 Scott, Farrah J           11 Anderson               27.79      27.91  
 46 Sommer, Elizabeth A       12 Clark                  27.52      27.98  
 47 Martin, Charlotte         11 Woodlands              27.89      28.28  
 48 Kurth, Emily R            12 Steele                 27.64      28.30  
 49 Lung, Opal M              12 Anderson               27.83      28.35  
 50 Castaneda, Mariana        11 Woodlands              28.01      28.49  
 51 Gastol, Madison L         10 Steele                 27.86      28.70  
 52 Schultz, Mia V            12 Clark                  27.22      29.17  
 53 Tingleff, Nora M          10 New Braunfels          28.04      30.22  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Betancour, Tomas          12 CC Tuloso-Midway       22.94      22.66  
  2 Gallimore, Gavin          12 CC Tuloso-Midway       24.03      23.73  
  3 Fenno, Kaden              10 Tmi Episcopal          24.08      24.58  
  4 Diaz, Christian           12 Great Hearts MV        24.69      24.90  
  5 Welch, George             12 Tmi Episcopal          24.72      25.17  
  6 Hampton, Luis A           12 Antonian               25.60      25.27  
  7 Torres, Diego J           12 Antonian               25.78      25.67  
  8 Adams, Zeke               12 CC Tuloso-Midway       26.21      25.69  
B - Final
  9 Rosenbaum, Ryan           11 CC Tuloso-Midway       26.46      26.51  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Betancour, Tomas          12 CC Tuloso-Midway       21.75      22.94  
  2 Gallimore, Gavin          12 CC Tuloso-Midway       24.66      24.03  
  3 Fenno, Kaden              10 Tmi Episcopal          24.35      24.08  
  4 Diaz, Christian           12 Great Hearts MV        24.59      24.69  
  5 Welch, George             12 Tmi Episcopal          23.61      24.72  
  6 Hampton, Luis A           12 Antonian               25.04      25.60  
  7 Torres, Diego J           12 Antonian               25.24      25.78  
  8 Adams, Zeke               12 CC Tuloso-Midway       25.87      26.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jahn, Kilian              12 Great Hearts MV        25.68      26.24  
 10 Rosenbaum, Ryan           11 CC Tuloso-Midway       25.61      26.46  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle 5A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Final
  1 Maroney, Parker           12 Smithson Valley        22.92      22.38  
  2 Montoya, Derek A          11 Alamo Heights          22.94      22.70  
  3 Winkler, Jonah L          10 Castroville            24.53      24.55  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle 5A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maroney, Parker           12 Smithson Valley        22.88      22.92  
  2 Montoya, Derek A          11 Alamo Heights          22.14      22.94  
  3 Winkler, Jonah L          10 Castroville            24.38      24.53  
 -- Green, Maddox             12 Smithson Valley        23.01         DQ  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle 6A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
D - Final
  1 Briones, Trace H          12 Health Careers         21.72      21.61  
  2 Hays, Chase A             12 Anderson               22.46      22.04  
  3 Rojas, Diego A            11 Johnson                22.45      22.27  
  4 Turner, William T         12 Johnson                22.37      22.34  
  5 Littrell, Cooper A        12 Warren                 22.26      22.38  
  6 Jimenez, Tiago M          12 Reagan                 22.17      22.41  
  7 Trevino Aguilera, Alex    10 Reagan                 22.71      22.59  
  8 Hussain, Charlie C        12 Anderson               22.61      22.68  
E - Final
  9 Manzo, Jason R            11 Brandeis               22.86      22.60  
 10 Curtis, Benjamin D        11 Churchill              22.98      22.73  
 11 Farrens, Brandon A        09 Anderson               22.89      22.97  
 12 Almaraz, Ayden M          11 Clark                  23.21      22.98  
 13 Gune, Ishan M             12 Reagan                 23.42      23.10  
 14 Molloy, Daniel T          10 Round Rock             23.38      23.14  
 15 Wood, Nicholas T          12 Round Rock             23.15      23.31  
 16 Douphrate, Nathan H       12 Brandeis               23.08      23.46  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle 6A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Briones, Trace H          12 Health Careers         21.98      21.72  
  2 Jimenez, Tiago M          12 Reagan                 23.38      22.17  
  3 Littrell, Cooper A        12 Warren                 22.70      22.26  
  4 Turner, William T         12 Johnson                22.20      22.37  
  5 Rojas, Diego A            11 Johnson                22.96      22.45  
  6 Hays, Chase A             12 Anderson               22.81      22.46  
  7 Hussain, Charlie C        12 Anderson               22.94      22.61  
  8 Trevino Aguilera, Alex    10 Reagan                 23.02      22.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Manzo, Jason R            11 Brandeis               22.36      22.86  
 10 Farrens, Brandon A        09 Anderson               23.19      22.89  
 11 Curtis, Benjamin D        11 Churchill              23.67      22.98  
 12 Douphrate, Nathan H       12 Brandeis               24.09      23.08  
 13 Faux, Cole F              11 Clark                  23.78      23.14  
 14 Wood, Nicholas T          12 Round Rock             23.71      23.15  
 15 Almaraz, Ayden M          11 Clark                  23.55      23.21  
 16 Molloy, Daniel T          10 Round Rock             22.90      23.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gune, Ishan M             12 Reagan                 23.07      23.42  
 18 Young, Tim R              11 Clemens                23.17      23.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wasmus, Andrew G          11 O'Connor               23.71      23.52  
 20 Velez, Kekoa A            11 O'Connor               23.49     J23.52  
 21 Barr, Caden K             10 Johnson                23.85      23.59  
 22 Johnson, Asher            12 Coppell                24.06      23.69  
 23 Curbow, Kayden M          11 Clark                  23.87      23.76  
 24 Brister, Austin L         11 Clemens                23.87      23.80  
 25 Judy, Spyros S            12 Steele                 23.42      23.84  
 26 Garcia, Emilio            09 Johnson                24.02      23.92  
 27 Farrens, Tyler J          09 Anderson               24.06      23.97  
 28 Anjanappa, Saurab S       10 Coppell                23.78      23.98  
 29 Propst, Preston C         11 Anderson               23.42      24.05  
 30 Rohde, Aiden J            10 Warren                 24.02      24.08  
 31 Ruiz-Esparza, Ian A       12 Reagan                 23.96      24.12  
 32 Eklund, Zane H            12 Round Rock             24.01      24.20  
 32 Gonzalez, Luke E          11 Reagan                 24.08      24.20  
 34 Polk, Isaiah B            11 Churchill              23.85      24.33  
 35 Truss, Grayson C          10 Anderson               24.00      24.80  
 36 Allen, Braxton            10 Woodlands              23.42      24.96  
 37 Ransom, Emerson J         09 New Braunfels          24.01      24.97  
 -- Scalf, Paul W             11 Churchill              23.35         DQ  
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving 5A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haines, Emma R            11 BOCH-ST               324.05     324.05  
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving 5A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  3 Haines, Emma R            11 BOCH-ST                   NP     324.05  
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving 6A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Final
  1 Sharpe, Chloe             12 Woodlands             450.90     450.90  
  2 Devia, Catalina              Sotomayor             416.60     416.60  
  3 Holcomb, Caroline E       10 Reagan                385.15     385.15  
  4 Fuentespina, Lauren Tayl  10 Johnson               384.30     384.30  
  5 Plewe, Leah                  NOTA                  375.35     375.35  
  6 McCann, Annie                NSHA                  365.60     365.60  
  7 Evans, Eri M              11 Steele                331.55     331.55  
  8 Kearns, Sidonie R         11 Clemens               321.50     321.50  
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving 6A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plewe, Leah                  NOTA                      NP     375.35  
  1 Sharpe, Chloe             12 Woodlands             460.95     450.90  
  2 McCann, Annie                NSHA                      NP     365.60  
  2 Devia, Catalina              Sotomayor                 NP     416.60  
  3 Holcomb, Caroline E       10 Reagan                    NP     385.15  
  4 Fuentespina, Lauren Tayl  10 Johnson               290.75     384.30  
  5 Evans, Eri M              11 Steele                    NP     331.55  
  6 Kearns, Sidonie R         11 Clemens               221.80     321.50  
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving 5A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marafioto, Chase M        11 Alamo Heights         530.45     530.45  
  2 Breuer, Colin T           11 BOCH-ST               435.60     435.60  
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving 5A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marafioto, Chase M        11 Alamo Heights         270.60     530.45  
  2 Breuer, Colin T           11 BOCH-ST                   NP     435.60  
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving 6A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Final
  1 Salas, Roldan                NOTA                  440.65     440.65  
  2 Wester, Eván S            12 Brandeis              384.35     384.35  
  3 Briones, Trace H          12 Health Careers        314.35     314.35  
  4 Culbertson, Brennan          Brennan               240.65     240.65  
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving 6A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wester, Eván S            12 Brandeis              470.65     384.35  
  1 Salas, Roldan                NOTA                      NP     440.65  
  2 Briones, Trace H          12 Health Careers            NP     314.35  
  3 Culbertson, Brennan          Brennan                   NP     240.65  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         11 Tmi Episcopal          56.95      54.90  
                  25.95       54.90 (28.95)                                        
  2 Mealey, Maddie            12 Great Hearts MV      1:04.20    1:01.26  
                  28.52     1:01.26 (32.74)                                        
  3 Spinhirne, Lynlee H       11 Vega                 1:04.05    1:02.77  
                  28.40     1:02.77 (34.37)                                        
  4 VanderWeele, Holly        10 Great Hearts MV      1:06.17    1:03.59  
                  30.13     1:03.59 (33.46)                                        
  5 Alford, Cadence           10 Great Hearts MV      1:07.48    1:04.08  
                  30.28     1:04.08 (33.80)                                        
  6 Buentello, Lola R         11 Antonian             1:04.74    1:04.42  
                  30.52     1:04.42 (33.90)                                        
  7 Donofrio, Madison D       11 SA Christian         1:07.74    1:07.66  
                  30.75     1:07.66 (36.91)                                        
 -- Martinez, Anna E          09 Antonian             1:05.73         DQ  
                  31.07          DQ (36.39)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         11 Tmi Episcopal          55.25      56.95  
                  26.99       56.95 (29.96)                                        
  2 Spinhirne, Lynlee H       11 Vega                 1:04.97    1:04.05  
                  29.14     1:04.05 (34.91)                                        
  3 Mealey, Maddie            12 Great Hearts MV      1:00.13    1:04.20  
                  30.16     1:04.20 (34.04)                                        
  4 Buentello, Lola R         11 Antonian             1:02.14    1:04.74  
                  30.59     1:04.74 (34.15)                                        
  5 Martinez, Anna E          09 Antonian             1:06.86    1:05.73  
                  30.66     1:05.73 (35.07)                                        
  6 VanderWeele, Holly        10 Great Hearts MV      1:05.93    1:06.17  
                  31.63     1:06.17 (34.54)                                        
  7 Alford, Cadence           10 Great Hearts MV      1:09.12    1:07.48  
                  31.91     1:07.48 (35.57)                                        
  8 Donofrio, Madison D       11 SA Christian         1:06.18    1:07.74  
                  31.66     1:07.74 (36.08)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly 5A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Final
  1 Frankson, Catherine       12 Smithson Valley        58.60      58.98  
                  27.64       58.98 (31.34)                                        
  2 Nwaeze, Kelechi              Smithson Valley      1:04.85    1:03.27  
                  29.11     1:03.27 (34.16)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly 5A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frankson, Catherine       12 Smithson Valley        58.13      58.60  
                  27.60       58.60 (31.00)                                        
  2 Nwaeze, Kelechi              Smithson Valley      1:06.09    1:04.85  
                  29.87     1:04.85 (34.98)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly 6A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Final
  1 Mandacina, Parker R       10 Clark                1:00.04      59.28  
                  27.54       59.28 (31.74)                                        
  2 Chang, Annabelle          12 Round Rock             59.19      59.46  
                  27.42       59.46 (32.04)                                        
  3 Clevenger, Grace          11 O'Connor             1:01.44      59.75  
                  27.76       59.75 (31.99)                                        
  4 Spooner, Morgan F         11 Round Rock           1:01.82    1:00.25  
                  27.62     1:00.25 (32.63)                                        
  5 Linder, Avery             09 Woodlands            1:06.04    1:01.60  
                  28.61     1:01.60 (32.99)                                        
  6 Anderson, Kathleen        10 Woodlands            1:04.49    1:02.79  
                  29.18     1:02.79 (33.61)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly 6A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chang, Annabelle          12 Round Rock             58.74      59.19  
                  27.43       59.19 (31.76)                                        
  2 Mandacina, Parker R       10 Clark                1:00.09    1:00.04  
                  28.09     1:00.04 (31.95)                                        
  3 Clevenger, Grace          11 O'Connor               58.33    1:01.44  
                  28.82     1:01.44 (32.62)                                        
  4 Spooner, Morgan F         11 Round Rock           1:01.20    1:01.82  
                  28.34     1:01.82 (33.48)                                        
  5 Anderson, Kathleen        10 Woodlands            1:00.31    1:04.49  
                  29.92     1:04.49 (34.57)                                        
  6 Linder, Avery             09 Woodlands            1:01.06    1:06.04  
                  30.88     1:06.04 (35.16)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Salinas, Isaiah           12 Basis                  50.92      49.92  
                  23.56       49.92 (26.36)                                        
  2 Betancour, Tomas          12 CC Tuloso-Midway       53.85      53.53  
                  24.08       53.53 (29.45)                                        
  3 Gallimore, Gavin          12 CC Tuloso-Midway       57.42      56.70  
                  26.93       56.70 (29.77)                                        
  4 Fritz, Nick               11 Tmi Episcopal        1:00.61      59.12  
                  27.49       59.12 (31.63)                                        
  5 Fenno, Kaden              10 Tmi Episcopal        1:03.78    1:02.84  
                  29.21     1:02.84 (33.63)                                        
  6 Rosenbaum, Ryan           11 CC Tuloso-Midway     1:03.53    1:04.18  
                  29.59     1:04.18 (34.59)                                        
  7 Diaz, Christian           12 Great Hearts MV      1:06.02    1:04.55  
                  29.31     1:04.55 (35.24)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salinas, Isaiah           12 Basis                  52.81      50.92  
                  23.91       50.92 (27.01)                                        
  2 Betancour, Tomas          12 CC Tuloso-Midway       52.34      53.85  
                  25.71       53.85 (28.14)                                        
  3 Chase, Jackson C          11 SA Christian           56.98      57.34  
                  26.80       57.34 (30.54)                                        
  4 Gallimore, Gavin          12 CC Tuloso-Midway       55.76      57.42  
                  26.66       57.42 (30.76)                                        
  5 McCrory, Matt G           12 SA Christian         1:00.32    1:00.55  
                  28.43     1:00.55 (32.12)                                        
  6 Fritz, Nick               11 Tmi Episcopal        1:00.01    1:00.61  
                  28.37     1:00.61 (32.24)                                        
  7 Rosenbaum, Ryan           11 CC Tuloso-Midway     1:02.84    1:03.53  
                  29.02     1:03.53 (34.51)                                        
  8 Fenno, Kaden              10 Tmi Episcopal          59.69    1:03.78  
                  28.73     1:03.78 (35.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Diaz, Christian           12 Great Hearts MV      1:04.94    1:06.02  
                  29.46     1:06.02 (36.56)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly 5A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Final
  1 Doyle, Colin              12 Smithson Valley        52.67      50.71  
  2 Montoya, Derek A          11 Alamo Heights          56.48      54.27  
  3 Prieto, Sebastian A       12 MacArthur            1:01.17      59.42  
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly 5A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doyle, Colin              12 Smithson Valley        51.67      52.67  
                  24.70       52.67 (27.97)                                        
  2 Montoya, Derek A          11 Alamo Heights          54.24      56.48  
                  26.55       56.48 (29.93)                                        
  3 Prieto, Sebastian A       12 MacArthur            1:00.31    1:01.17  
                  27.23     1:01.17 (33.94)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly 6A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Final
  1 Ott, Noah W               11 Reagan                 52.36      51.21  
                  24.05       51.21 (27.16)                                        
  2 Garcia, Sabastian D       10 Johnson                53.64      51.80  
                  24.52       51.80 (27.28)                                        
  3 Brooks, Andres A          11 Anderson               51.80      51.82  
                  24.48       51.82 (27.34)                                        
  4 Sen, Ryan                 12 Woodlands              53.47      51.99  
                  24.57       51.99 (27.42)                                        
  5 Moore, Ethan S            10 Johnson                54.16      52.19  
                  24.36       52.19 (27.83)                                        
  6 Stewart, Ian P            12 Johnson                53.95      52.70  
                  24.45       52.70 (28.25)                                        
  7 Ting, Jonathan            12 Coppell                53.06      52.74  
                  24.93       52.74 (27.81)                                        
  8 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 Reagan                 54.71      52.86  
                  24.54       52.86 (28.32)                                        
D - Final
  9 De La Barreda, Diego      10 Woodlands              55.20      54.91  
                  26.14       54.91 (28.77)                                        
 10 Lilly, Grant J            09 Reagan                 56.82      55.00  
                  25.83       55.00 (29.17)                                        
 11 Curbow, Kayden M          11 Clark                  55.63      55.09  
                  25.36       55.09 (29.73)                                        
 12 Wolbert, Carson M         11 Steele                 56.40      55.66  
                  25.93       55.66 (29.73)                                        
 13 Barrett, Owen R           12 Reagan                 55.26      55.70  
                  26.05       55.70 (29.65)                                        
 14 Nosko, Saveli D           11 Round Rock             55.66      55.85  
                  25.95       55.85 (29.90)                                        
 15 Brister, Austin L         11 Clemens                55.26      56.19  
                  25.71       56.19 (30.48)                                        
 16 Ddungu, Hashir            11 Round Rock             56.85      56.61  
                  25.76       56.61 (30.85)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly 6A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Andres A          11 Anderson               53.28      51.80  
                  24.28       51.80 (27.52)                                        
  2 Ott, Noah W               11 Reagan                 51.87      52.36  
                  24.94       52.36 (27.42)                                        
  3 Ting, Jonathan            12 Coppell                51.69      53.06  
                  25.10       53.06 (27.96)                                        
  4 Sen, Ryan                 12 Woodlands              50.23      53.47  
                  25.01       53.47 (28.46)                                        
  5 Garcia, Sabastian D       10 Johnson                52.09      53.64  
                  25.40       53.64 (28.24)                                        
  6 Stewart, Ian P            12 Johnson                52.77      53.95  
                  25.20       53.95 (28.75)                                        
  7 Moore, Ethan S            10 Johnson                52.45      54.16  
                  25.15       54.16 (29.01)                                        
  8 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 Reagan                 52.55      54.71  
                  25.70       54.71 (29.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 De La Barreda, Diego      10 Woodlands              53.96      55.20  
                  26.11       55.20 (29.09)                                        
 10 Brister, Austin L         11 Clemens                56.96      55.26  
                  25.29       55.26 (29.97)                                        
 10 Barrett, Owen R           12 Reagan                 57.02      55.26  
                  26.02       55.26 (29.24)                                        
 12 Curbow, Kayden M          11 Clark                  54.97      55.63  
                  26.12       55.63 (29.51)                                        
 13 Nosko, Saveli D           11 Round Rock             56.14      55.66  
                  25.95       55.66 (29.71)                                        
 14 Wolbert, Carson M         11 Steele                 56.78      56.40  
                  26.41       56.40 (29.99)                                        
 15 Lilly, Grant J            09 Reagan                 55.00      56.82  
                  26.84       56.82 (29.98)                                        
 16 Ddungu, Hashir            11 Round Rock             57.56      56.85  
                  26.13       56.85 (30.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Graves, Declan T          11 Round Rock             56.72      56.91  
                  27.01       56.91 (29.90)                                        
 18 Douphrate, Nathan H       12 Brandeis               55.28      57.23  
                  25.86       57.23 (31.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stewart, Colin A          11 Johnson                57.47      57.79  
                  27.53       57.79 (30.26)                                        
 20 Cottrill, Ben                O'Connor               56.49      58.15  
                  26.90       58.15 (31.25)                                        
 21 Starnes, Garrett R        12 New Braunfels          52.57      58.88  
                  26.63       58.88 (32.25)                                        
 22 Ransom, Emerson J         09 New Braunfels          57.98    1:01.04  
                  28.44     1:01.04 (32.60)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hager, Averie             09 Great Hearts MV        55.51      53.62  
                  25.20       53.62 (28.42)                                        
  2 Zorn, Leyna B             11 SA Christian         1:04.01    1:00.91  
                  28.26     1:00.91 (32.65)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hager, Averie             09 Great Hearts MV        56.16      55.51  
                  25.82       55.51 (29.69)                                        
  2 Ivanov Gomez, Valeria     11 Great Hearts MV        55.37      57.79  
                  27.58       57.79 (30.21)                                        
  3 Echavez Corrales, Paulin  11 Antonian               59.20      58.60  
                  27.93       58.60 (30.67)                                        
  4 Zorn, Leyna B             11 SA Christian           58.03    1:04.01  
                  29.74     1:04.01 (34.27)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle 5A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Final
  1 Weatherford, Vanessa      12 Smithson Valley        52.93      53.38  
                  25.86       53.38 (27.52)                                        
  2 Miller, Abigail           12 Smithson Valley        56.78      55.63  
                  26.87       55.63 (28.76)                                        
  3 Hand, Emily               11 CCKI                   58.43      58.06  
                  27.57       58.06 (30.49)                                        
  4 Gutierrez, Meagan         10 MacArthur              58.73      58.33  
                  28.01       58.33 (30.32)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle 5A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weatherford, Vanessa      12 Smithson Valley        52.36      52.93  
                  25.61       52.93 (27.32)                                        
  2 Miller, Abigail           12 Smithson Valley        55.98      56.78  
                  27.66       56.78 (29.12)                                        
  3 Hand, Emily               11 CCKI                   56.26      58.43  
                  27.81       58.43 (30.62)                                        
  4 Gutierrez, Meagan         10 MacArthur              59.20      58.73  
                  28.11       58.73 (30.62)                                        
  5 Black, Meriden T          11 Alamo Heights          56.01    1:00.98  
                  28.83     1:00.98 (32.15)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle 6A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Final
  1 O'Leary, Hannah K         12 Round Rock             52.83      51.34  
                  24.77       51.34 (26.57)                                        
  2 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  12 Anderson               54.36      53.30  
                  25.96       53.30 (27.34)                                        
  2 Lovick, Marley            10 Woodlands              53.16      53.30  
                  25.65       53.30 (27.65)                                        
  4 Christiansen, Tessa L     09 Reagan                 54.47      53.41  
                  25.88       53.41 (27.53)                                        
  5 Wilson, Addy R            10 Brandeis               55.04      54.39  
                  26.37       54.39 (28.02)                                        
  6 Villatoro, Lindsey K      10 Churchill              55.24      54.68  
                  26.31       54.68 (28.37)                                        
  7 Mills, Laney C            10 Round Rock             55.88      55.39  
                  26.64       55.39 (28.75)                                        
  8 Vujosevic, Victoria C     10 Round Rock             55.96      56.86  
                  26.96       56.86 (29.90)                                        
D - Final
  9 Jaggers, Phoebe E         11 Anderson               56.34      55.45  
                  26.66       55.45 (28.79)                                        
 10 Adams, Kaitlyn E          09 Johnson                58.48      55.96  
                  27.12       55.96 (28.84)                                        
 11 Walker, Gabi C            10 Reagan                 56.78      56.51  
                  27.07       56.51 (29.44)                                        
 12 Huerta, Averly            11 Madison                57.15      56.84  
                  27.24       56.84 (29.60)                                        
 13 Pickett, Katherine E      11 New Braunfels          57.05      57.54  
                  27.64       57.54 (29.90)                                        
 14 Dessouky, Samar S         12 Brandeis               58.41      58.28  
                  28.09       58.28 (30.19)                                        
 15 Carpenter, Addie R        09 Reagan                 58.37      58.62  
                  28.08       58.62 (30.54)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle 6A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Leary, Hannah K         12 Round Rock             52.69      52.83  
                  25.64       52.83 (27.19)                                        
  2 Lovick, Marley            10 Woodlands              50.92      53.16  
                  26.06       53.16 (27.10)                                        
  3 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  12 Anderson               51.89      54.36  
                  26.50       54.36 (27.86)                                        
  4 Christiansen, Tessa L     09 Reagan                 53.70      54.47  
                  26.48       54.47 (27.99)                                        
  5 Wilson, Addy R            10 Brandeis               54.16      55.04  
                  26.65       55.04 (28.39)                                        
  6 Villatoro, Lindsey K      10 Churchill              55.90      55.24  
                  26.28       55.24 (28.96)                                        
  7 Mills, Laney C            10 Round Rock             55.71      55.88  
                  26.74       55.88 (29.14)                                        
  8 Vujosevic, Victoria C     10 Round Rock             58.70      55.96  
                  27.04       55.96 (28.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jaggers, Phoebe E         11 Anderson               57.51      56.34  
                  27.28       56.34 (29.06)                                        
 10 Walker, Gabi C            10 Reagan                 57.62      56.78  
                  27.21       56.78 (29.57)                                        
 11 Pickett, Katherine E      11 New Braunfels          53.69      57.05  
                  28.00       57.05 (29.05)                                        
 12 Huerta, Averly            11 Madison                57.19      57.15  
                  27.61       57.15 (29.54)                                        
 13 Berntsen, Katherine A     11 Anderson               58.59      58.27  
                  28.35       58.27 (29.92)                                        
 14 Carpenter, Addie R        09 Reagan                 57.95      58.37  
                  27.95       58.37 (30.42)                                        
 15 Dessouky, Samar S         12 Brandeis               57.21      58.41  
                  28.36       58.41 (30.05)                                        
 16 Adams, Kaitlyn E          09 Johnson                58.74      58.48  
                  28.25       58.48 (30.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McNary, Lindsay E         12 Health Careers         57.90      58.49  
                  28.48       58.49 (30.01)                                        
 18 Boles, Presley L          11 Reagan                 58.42      58.56  
                  28.11       58.56 (30.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pretli, Amelia E          11 Johnson                56.02      58.63  
                  28.18       58.63 (30.45)                                        
 20 Schroeder, Amanda K       09 Churchill              59.05      58.67  
                  28.24       58.67 (30.43)                                        
 21 Kanaskar, Samika M        10 Health Careers         58.63      59.04  
                  28.37       59.04 (30.67)                                        
 22 Terrones, Natasha L       12 Health Careers         58.01      59.08  
                  28.41       59.08 (30.67)                                        
 23 DeArmond, Mallory M       11 Clark                  57.40      59.21  
                  28.64       59.21 (30.57)                                        
 24 Crisp, Becca A            12 Brandeis               57.08      59.61  
                  28.62       59.61 (30.99)                                        
 25 Soria, Maria              12 Johnson                58.09      59.62  
                  28.20       59.62 (31.42)                                        
 26 Martin, Charlotte         11 Woodlands              58.99      59.75  
                  29.03       59.75 (30.72)                                        
 27 Kester, Kat E             12 Anderson               58.59    1:00.21  
                  28.43     1:00.21 (31.78)                                        
 28 Campos, Belen             12 Coppell                57.93    1:00.73  
                  29.46     1:00.73 (31.27)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nisimblat, Matteo         11 CC Tuloso-Midway       49.65      48.79  
                  22.84       48.79 (25.95)                                        
  2 Robbins, Aubrey           10 Tmi Episcopal          51.05      50.00  
                  24.00       50.00 (26.00)                                        
  3 Welch, George             12 Tmi Episcopal          55.30      56.19  
                  27.25       56.19 (28.94)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nisimblat, Matteo         11 CC Tuloso-Midway       49.25      49.65  
                  23.38       49.65 (26.27)                                        
  2 Robbins, Aubrey           10 Tmi Episcopal          50.49      51.05  
                  24.41       51.05 (26.64)                                        
  3 Welch, George             12 Tmi Episcopal          52.84      55.30  
                  26.76       55.30 (28.54)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle 5A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Final
  1 Green, Maddox             12 Smithson Valley        50.06      49.04  
                  23.20       49.04 (25.84)                                        
  2 Maroney, Parker           12 Smithson Valley        51.05      50.81  
                  24.06       50.81 (26.75)                                        
  3 Prieto, Sebastian A       12 MacArthur              54.42      54.63  
                  25.65       54.63 (28.98)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle 5A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Maddox             12 Smithson Valley        50.77      50.06  
                  23.91       50.06 (26.15)                                        
  2 Maroney, Parker           12 Smithson Valley        51.37      51.05  
                  24.37       51.05 (26.68)                                        
  3 Allison, Brayden             Smithson Valley           NT      51.97  
                  24.94       51.97 (27.03)                                        
  4 Prieto, Sebastian A       12 MacArthur              54.98      54.42  
                  25.99       54.42 (28.43)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle 6A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Final
  1 Peterson, Luke B          12 Churchill              48.07      47.77  
                  23.40       47.77 (24.37)                                        
  2 Briones, Trace H          12 Health Careers         49.04      47.83  
                  22.43       47.83 (25.40)                                        
  3 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 Clark                  49.41      47.96  
                  23.38       47.96 (24.58)                                        
  4 Littrell, Cooper A        12 Warren                 48.90      48.42  
                  23.17       48.42 (25.25)                                        
  5 Hays, Chase A             12 Anderson               49.75      48.49  
                  23.25       48.49 (25.24)                                        
  6 Morton, Micah A           12 Reagan                 49.48      49.86  
                  24.08       49.86 (25.78)                                        
  7 Jimenez, Tiago M          12 Reagan                 49.42      49.97  
                  24.09       49.97 (25.88)                                        
  8 Turner, William T         12 Johnson                48.96      50.13  
                  23.68       50.13 (26.45)                                        
D - Final
  9 Ganser, Johnny A          09 Reagan                 50.24      49.15  
                  23.92       49.15 (25.23)                                        
 10 Rojas, Diego A            11 Johnson                50.17      49.49  
                  23.70       49.49 (25.79)                                        
 11 Eklund, Cruz A            10 Round Rock             50.63      49.70  
                  23.95       49.70 (25.75)                                        
 12 Darg de Lira, Ian A       11 Round Rock             50.61      49.72  
                  23.91       49.72 (25.81)                                        
 13 Gianan, Gio V             12 Steele                 50.23      50.05  
                  24.16       50.05 (25.89)                                        
 14 Hussain, Charlie C        12 Anderson               50.39      50.20  
                  23.78       50.20 (26.42)                                        
 15 Smith, Matthew K          11 Reagan                 50.16      50.21  
                  24.21       50.21 (26.00)                                        
 16 Christiansen, Harold V    12 Reagan                 50.26      50.22  
                  24.40       50.22 (25.82)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle 6A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Luke B          12 Churchill              47.16      48.07  
                  23.31       48.07 (24.76)                                        
  2 Littrell, Cooper A        12 Warren                 49.78      48.90  
                  23.66       48.90 (25.24)                                        
  3 Turner, William T         12 Johnson                49.83      48.96  
                  23.95       48.96 (25.01)                                        
  4 Briones, Trace H          12 Health Careers         47.83      49.04  
                  23.87       49.04 (25.17)                                        
  5 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 Clark                  47.94      49.41  
                  23.98       49.41 (25.43)                                        
  6 Jimenez, Tiago M          12 Reagan                 50.19      49.42  
                  23.97       49.42 (25.45)                                        
  7 Morton, Micah A           12 Reagan                 50.43      49.48  
                  24.05       49.48 (25.43)                                        
  8 Hays, Chase A             12 Anderson               50.18      49.75  
                  24.07       49.75 (25.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Matthew K          11 Reagan                 50.50      50.16  
                  24.42       50.16 (25.74)                                        
 10 Rojas, Diego A            11 Johnson                51.40      50.17  
                  23.97       50.17 (26.20)                                        
 11 Gianan, Gio V             12 Steele                 50.79      50.23  
                  24.01       50.23 (26.22)                                        
 12 Ganser, Johnny A          09 Reagan                 49.83      50.24  
                  24.36       50.24 (25.88)                                        
 13 Christiansen, Harold V    12 Reagan                 50.97      50.26  
                  24.38       50.26 (25.88)                                        
 14 Hussain, Charlie C        12 Anderson               50.96      50.39  
                  23.67       50.39 (26.72)                                        
 15 Darg de Lira, Ian A       11 Round Rock             50.81      50.61  
                  24.22       50.61 (26.39)                                        
 16 Eklund, Cruz A            10 Round Rock             49.81      50.63  
                  24.56       50.63 (26.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Curtis, Benjamin D        11 Churchill              51.37      50.86  
                  24.51       50.86 (26.35)                                        
 18 Farrens, Brandon A        09 Anderson               52.47      50.87  
                  24.37       50.87 (26.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Clark, Tristan R          11 Clark                  52.01      50.89  
                  24.38       50.89 (26.51)                                        
 20 Gune, Ishan M             12 Reagan                 51.59      50.93  
                  24.28       50.93 (26.65)                                        
 21 Gurr, Joseph P            12 Brennan                50.65      51.03  
                  24.05       51.03 (26.98)                                        
 22 Almaraz, Ayden M          11 Clark                  50.38      51.48  
                  24.34       51.48 (27.14)                                        
 23 Yang, Samuel A            10 Round Rock             51.45      51.51  
                  24.95       51.51 (26.56)                                        
 24 Wood, Nicholas T          12 Round Rock             52.81      51.55  
                  24.62       51.55 (26.93)                                        
 25 Brewer, Milo A            11 Churchill              53.12      51.69  
                  24.72       51.69 (26.97)                                        
 26 Li, William               12 Coppell                50.51      51.85  
                  25.06       51.85 (26.79)                                        
 27 Propst, Preston C         11 Anderson               50.89      51.86  
                  25.13       51.86 (26.73)                                        
 28 Khambete, Amav            12 Coppell                52.19      52.11  
                  24.73       52.11 (27.38)                                        
 29 Young, Hayden C           10 Churchill              51.70      52.23  
                  25.01       52.23 (27.22)                                        
 30 Nelms, Josh F             12 Brandeis               52.96      52.26  
                  25.11       52.26 (27.15)                                        
 31 Duggan, Blake             09 O'Connor               52.33      52.28  
                  25.02       52.28 (27.26)                                        
 32 Rohde, Aiden J            10 Warren                 52.65      52.49  
                  25.30       52.49 (27.19)                                        
 33 Lockhart, Will W          12 Brandeis               52.42      52.72  
                  25.48       52.72 (27.24)                                        
 34 Smith, Daniel             11 Madison                52.99      52.75  
                  25.12       52.75 (27.63)                                        
 35 Bordelon, Trevor J        10 Johnson                53.16      52.90  
                  25.46       52.90 (27.44)                                        
 36 Salazar, Mateo C          12 Clark                  52.67      52.94  
                  25.26       52.94 (27.68)                                        
 37 Jardenil, Kenneth L       10 Brandeis               53.35      53.03  
                  25.82       53.03 (27.21)                                        
 38 Judy, Spyros S            12 Steele                 53.42      53.23  
                  25.77       53.23 (27.46)                                        
 39 Wasmus, Andrew G          11 O'Connor               53.33      53.39  
                  25.55       53.39 (27.84)                                        
 40 Farrens, Tyler J          09 Anderson               53.47      53.42  
                  25.66       53.42 (27.76)                                        
 41 Dillon, Zach A            12 Steele                 51.72      53.44  
                  25.50       53.44 (27.94)                                        
 42 de Vries, Chris K         09 Brandeis               53.39      53.52  
                  25.82       53.52 (27.70)                                        
 43 Allen, Braxton            10 Woodlands              50.83      54.16  
                  25.84       54.16 (28.32)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 500 Yard Freestyle 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Arguello, Mia             12 Great Hearts MV      6:26.23    6:03.02  
                  33.55     1:08.32 (34.77)     1:43.70 (35.38)     2:19.10 (35.40)
        2:56.24 (37.14)     3:33.45 (37.21)     4:11.50 (38.05)     4:49.06 (37.56)
        5:26.95 (37.89)     6:03.02 (36.07)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 500 Yard Freestyle 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arguello, Mia             12 Great Hearts MV      5:58.13    6:26.23  
                  32.63     1:09.22 (36.59)     1:48.11 (38.89)     2:26.84 (38.73)
        3:06.55 (39.71)     3:45.02 (38.47)     4:24.05 (39.03)     5:04.27 (40.22)
        5:45.26 (40.99)     6:26.23 (40.97)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 500 Yard Freestyle 5A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cardon, Ciara C           12 MacArthur            5:46.68    5:46.00  
                  31.52     1:06.39 (34.87)     1:41.64 (35.25)     2:16.69 (35.05)
        2:51.81 (35.12)     3:27.36 (35.55)     4:02.85 (35.49)     4:38.23 (35.38)
        5:13.14 (34.91)     5:46.00 (32.86)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 500 Yard Freestyle 5A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cardon, Ciara C           12 MacArthur            5:44.41    5:46.68  
                  31.46     1:06.09 (34.63)     1:40.53 (34.44)     2:15.70 (35.17)
        2:50.58 (34.88)     3:26.17 (35.59)     4:01.83 (35.66)     4:37.52 (35.69)
        5:12.82 (35.30)     5:46.68 (33.86)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 500 Yard Freestyle 6A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Spielmann, Montserrat C   10 Reagan               5:05.01    4:57.46  
                  27.41       57.04 (29.63)     1:26.96 (29.92)     1:56.81 (29.85)
        2:27.01 (30.20)     2:56.83 (29.82)     3:26.82 (29.99)     3:57.40 (30.58)
        4:27.80 (30.40)     4:57.46 (29.66)                                        
  2 Shepherd, Ella J          09 Round Rock           5:12.03    5:07.33  
                  29.32     1:00.29 (30.97)     1:31.49 (31.20)     2:02.75 (31.26)
        2:33.91 (31.16)     3:05.22 (31.31)     3:35.96 (30.74)     4:06.46 (30.50)
        4:37.23 (30.77)     5:07.33 (30.10)                                        
  3 Leijnse, Charlotte        09 Woodlands            5:10.58    5:11.83  
                  27.15       57.17 (30.02)     1:28.01 (30.84)     1:59.63 (31.62)
        2:31.60 (31.97)     3:03.64 (32.04)     3:36.15 (32.51)     4:08.76 (32.61)
        4:40.77 (32.01)     5:11.83 (31.06)                                        
  4 Erwin, Maggie K           09 Churchill            5:36.32    5:29.48  
                  30.26     1:02.92 (32.66)     1:36.08 (33.16)     2:09.32 (33.24)
        2:43.21 (33.89)     3:17.25 (34.04)     3:51.05 (33.80)     4:24.68 (33.63)
        4:57.58 (32.90)     5:29.48 (31.90)                                        
  5 Flynt, Natalie M          12 Reagan               5:35.69    5:29.85  
                  30.35     1:03.27 (32.92)     1:36.91 (33.64)     2:10.30 (33.39)
        2:43.92 (33.62)     3:17.19 (33.27)     3:50.80 (33.61)     4:24.60 (33.80)
        4:57.61 (33.01)     5:29.85 (32.24)                                        
  6 Barrus, Ella L            11 Reagan               5:31.33    5:29.92  
                  29.93     1:02.54 (32.61)     1:35.72 (33.18)     2:09.32 (33.60)
        2:43.72 (34.40)     3:17.40 (33.68)     3:51.02 (33.62)     4:24.30 (33.28)
        4:57.59 (33.29)     5:29.92 (32.33)                                        
  7 Hipp, Aimee C             10 Churchill            5:27.87    5:30.12  
                  29.87     1:02.68 (32.81)     1:35.77 (33.09)     2:09.44 (33.67)
        2:42.86 (33.42)     3:16.89 (34.03)     3:50.90 (34.01)     4:24.84 (33.94)
        4:58.05 (33.21)     5:30.12 (32.07)                                        
  8 Lilly, Paige E            12 Reagan               5:44.70    5:36.49  
                  29.74     1:03.10 (33.36)     1:37.18 (34.08)     2:11.37 (34.19)
        2:45.51 (34.14)     3:19.76 (34.25)     3:54.35 (34.59)     4:28.55 (34.20)
        5:02.79 (34.24)     5:36.49 (33.70)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 500 Yard Freestyle 6A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spielmann, Montserrat C   10 Reagan               5:11.11    5:05.01  
                  27.80       57.58 (29.78)     1:27.89 (30.31)     1:58.72 (30.83)
        2:29.93 (31.21)     3:00.82 (30.89)     3:31.70 (30.88)     4:02.89 (31.19)
        4:34.58 (31.69)     5:05.01 (30.43)                                        
  2 Leijnse, Charlotte        09 Woodlands            5:03.54    5:10.58  
                  27.95       58.29 (30.34)     1:29.55 (31.26)     2:00.93 (31.38)
        2:32.15 (31.22)     3:03.25 (31.10)     3:34.85 (31.60)     4:06.88 (32.03)
        4:38.77 (31.89)     5:10.58 (31.81)                                        
  3 Shepherd, Ella J          09 Round Rock           5:10.25    5:12.03  
                  30.28     1:01.89 (31.61)     1:33.83 (31.94)     2:05.26 (31.43)
        2:36.81 (31.55)     3:07.97 (31.16)     3:39.19 (31.22)     4:10.37 (31.18)
        4:41.64 (31.27)     5:12.03 (30.39)                                        
  4 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       11 Brandeis             5:15.52    5:25.56  
                  30.34     1:02.95 (32.61)     1:36.11 (33.16)     2:09.12 (33.01)
        2:42.25 (33.13)     3:15.58 (33.33)     3:48.31 (32.73)     4:21.78 (33.47)
        4:54.42 (32.64)     5:25.56 (31.14)                                        
  5 Hipp, Aimee C             10 Churchill            5:31.13    5:27.87  
                  30.34     1:03.25 (32.91)     1:36.48 (33.23)     2:09.79 (33.31)
        2:43.67 (33.88)     3:16.97 (33.30)     3:50.42 (33.45)     4:23.34 (32.92)
        4:55.71 (32.37)     5:27.87 (32.16)                                        
  6 Barrus, Ella L            11 Reagan               5:28.09    5:31.33  
                  30.09     1:02.84 (32.75)     1:36.19 (33.35)     2:09.71 (33.52)
        2:42.97 (33.26)     3:17.06 (34.09)     3:50.77 (33.71)     4:24.52 (33.75)
        4:58.42 (33.90)     5:31.33 (32.91)                                        
  7 Flynt, Natalie M          12 Reagan               5:34.77    5:35.69  
                  30.62     1:03.95 (33.33)     1:37.81 (33.86)     2:11.83 (34.02)
        2:45.86 (34.03)     3:20.31 (34.45)     3:54.59 (34.28)     4:28.63 (34.04)
        5:02.97 (34.34)     5:35.69 (32.72)                                        
  8 Erwin, Maggie K           09 Churchill            5:38.02    5:36.32  
                  30.75     1:03.83 (33.08)     1:37.83 (34.00)     2:12.07 (34.24)
        2:46.41 (34.34)     3:20.70 (34.29)     3:54.65 (33.95)     4:29.03 (34.38)
        5:03.19 (34.16)     5:36.32 (33.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lilly, Paige E            12 Reagan               5:34.01    5:44.70  
                  30.74     1:04.85 (34.11)     1:39.31 (34.46)     2:13.95 (34.64)
        2:48.78 (34.83)     3:23.95 (35.17)     3:58.99 (35.04)     4:34.36 (35.37)
        5:09.74 (35.38)     5:44.70 (34.96)                                        
 10 Wakabayashi, Koharu       12 Coppell              5:42.47    6:00.07  
                  30.99     1:04.50 (33.51)     1:39.80 (35.30)     2:15.93 (36.13)
        2:52.51 (36.58)     3:29.89 (37.38)     4:07.78 (37.89)     4:45.05 (37.27)
        5:22.56 (37.51)     6:00.07 (37.51)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 500 Yard Freestyle 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Craig, Alex               11 CC Tuloso-Midway     5:23.45    5:20.99  
                  27.25       57.56 (30.31)     1:29.23 (31.67)     2:01.53 (32.30)
        2:34.46 (32.93)     3:09.18 (34.72)     3:43.11 (33.93)     4:16.79 (33.68)
        4:50.01 (33.22)     5:20.99 (30.98)                                        
  2 Adams, Zeke               12 CC Tuloso-Midway     5:41.57    5:32.36  
                  29.03     1:00.69 (31.66)     1:34.10 (33.41)     2:08.20 (34.10)
        2:41.64 (33.44)     3:15.39 (33.75)     3:49.99 (34.60)     4:24.99 (35.00)
        4:59.66 (34.67)     5:32.36 (32.70)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 500 Yard Freestyle 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craig, Alex               11 CC Tuloso-Midway     5:23.63    5:23.45  
                  26.90       57.16 (30.26)     1:28.47 (31.31)     2:00.86 (32.39)
        2:33.76 (32.90)     3:06.78 (33.02)     3:40.93 (34.15)     4:15.99 (35.06)
        4:50.15 (34.16)     5:23.45 (33.30)                                        
  2 Adams, Zeke               12 CC Tuloso-Midway     5:32.84    5:41.57  
                  28.94     1:02.40 (33.46)     1:36.52 (34.12)     2:10.97 (34.45)
        2:46.37 (35.40)     3:22.11 (35.74)     3:57.20 (35.09)     4:32.61 (35.41)
        5:07.79 (35.18)     5:41.57 (33.78)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 500 Yard Freestyle 5A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schneider, Konner         11 Smithson Valley      5:09.33    5:07.41  
                  26.86       56.85 (29.99)     1:28.03 (31.18)     1:59.61 (31.58)
        2:30.93 (31.32)     3:02.44 (31.51)     3:34.28 (31.84)     4:06.14 (31.86)
        4:37.83 (31.69)     5:07.41 (29.58)                                        
  2 Moeller, Tyler J          10 MacArthur            5:20.52    5:20.04  
                  28.07       58.62 (30.55)     1:30.03 (31.41)     2:02.39 (32.36)
        2:35.42 (33.03)     3:08.51 (33.09)     3:41.74 (33.23)     4:15.27 (33.53)
        4:48.46 (33.19)     5:20.04 (31.58)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 500 Yard Freestyle 5A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, Konner         11 Smithson Valley      5:00.06    5:09.33  
                  26.81       57.14 (30.33)     1:28.10 (30.96)     1:58.98 (30.88)
        2:30.09 (31.11)     3:01.30 (31.21)     3:33.37 (32.07)     4:06.21 (32.84)
        4:39.07 (32.86)     5:09.33 (30.26)                                        
  2 Moeller, Tyler J          10 MacArthur            5:15.48    5:20.52  
                  28.50       59.33 (30.83)     1:30.82 (31.49)     2:02.48 (31.66)
        2:34.92 (32.44)     3:07.60 (32.68)     3:40.95 (33.35)     4:14.47 (33.52)
        4:47.77 (33.30)     5:20.52 (32.75)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 500 Yard Freestyle 6A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kawakami-Lynd, Kai L      10 Anderson             4:47.86    4:35.62  
                  25.38       52.20 (26.82)     1:19.83 (27.63)     1:47.86 (28.03)
        2:15.72 (27.86)     2:43.89 (28.17)     3:12.39 (28.50)     3:40.69 (28.30)
        4:08.90 (28.21)     4:35.62 (26.72)                                        
  2 Erwin, Tommy F            12 Churchill            4:41.33    4:35.80  
                  24.43       51.57 (27.14)     1:19.46 (27.89)     1:47.64 (28.18)
        2:16.03 (28.39)     2:44.44 (28.41)     3:12.83 (28.39)     3:41.36 (28.53)
        4:09.18 (27.82)     4:35.80 (26.62)                                        
  3 Maldonado, Patrick J      10 Brandeis             4:47.48    4:40.43  
                  25.75       53.22 (27.47)     1:21.48 (28.26)     1:49.83 (28.35)
        2:18.23 (28.40)     2:46.90 (28.67)     3:15.69 (28.79)     3:44.33 (28.64)
        4:12.61 (28.28)     4:40.43 (27.82)                                        
  4 Lilly, Grant J            09 Reagan               4:49.03    4:42.39  
                  26.23       54.89 (28.66)     1:23.58 (28.69)     1:52.07 (28.49)
        2:20.47 (28.40)     2:49.41 (28.94)     3:17.56 (28.15)     3:46.30 (28.74)
        4:14.68 (28.38)     4:42.39 (27.71)                                        
  5 Cardon, Thane             09 L E E                4:54.97    4:53.25  
                  26.39       55.06 (28.67)     1:24.44 (29.38)     1:54.01 (29.57)
        2:23.79 (29.78)     2:54.02 (30.23)     3:24.43 (30.41)     3:54.75 (30.32)
        4:24.96 (30.21)     4:53.25 (28.29)                                        
  6 Lowenborg, Casey O        10 Churchill            4:59.11    4:53.44  
                  26.13       54.81 (28.68)     1:23.86 (29.05)     1:53.34 (29.48)
        2:23.37 (30.03)     2:53.52 (30.15)     3:24.03 (30.51)     3:54.56 (30.53)
        4:24.71 (30.15)     4:53.44 (28.73)                                        
  7 Bartolini, Carter R       10 Johnson              4:50.54    4:54.51  
                  25.92       54.34 (28.42)     1:23.43 (29.09)     1:53.07 (29.64)
        2:23.13 (30.06)     2:53.33 (30.20)     3:23.48 (30.15)     3:53.94 (30.46)
        4:24.35 (30.41)     4:54.51 (30.16)                                        
  8 Altermatt, Owen C         09 Johnson              4:56.69    4:58.95  
                  26.07       55.05 (28.98)     1:24.78 (29.73)     1:55.13 (30.35)
        2:25.83 (30.70)     2:56.31 (30.48)     3:27.17 (30.86)     3:58.06 (30.89)
        4:29.21 (31.15)     4:58.95 (29.74)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 500 Yard Freestyle 6A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erwin, Tommy F            12 Churchill            4:30.26    4:41.33  
                  25.06       52.72 (27.66)     1:21.04 (28.32)     1:49.71 (28.67)
        2:18.34 (28.63)     2:47.10 (28.76)     3:16.16 (29.06)     3:45.00 (28.84)
        4:13.81 (28.81)     4:41.33 (27.52)                                        
  2 Maldonado, Patrick J      10 Brandeis             4:45.64    4:47.48  
                  26.22       54.92 (28.70)     1:23.69 (28.77)     1:52.60 (28.91)
        2:21.63 (29.03)     2:50.67 (29.04)     3:19.86 (29.19)     3:49.23 (29.37)
        4:18.57 (29.34)     4:47.48 (28.91)                                        
  3 Kawakami-Lynd, Kai L      10 Anderson             4:39.82    4:47.86  
                  27.23       56.28 (29.05)     1:25.42 (29.14)     1:55.10 (29.68)
        2:24.87 (29.77)     2:54.08 (29.21)     3:23.76 (29.68)     3:53.21 (29.45)
        4:21.60 (28.39)     4:47.86 (26.26)                                        
  4 Lilly, Grant J            09 Reagan               4:50.99    4:49.03  
                  27.35       56.43 (29.08)     1:25.71 (29.28)     1:55.35 (29.64)
        2:24.43 (29.08)     2:53.99 (29.56)     3:23.49 (29.50)     3:53.43 (29.94)
        4:21.95 (28.52)     4:49.03 (27.08)                                        
  5 Bartolini, Carter R       10 Johnson              4:56.54    4:50.54  
                  26.32       55.09 (28.77)     1:23.78 (28.69)     1:53.24 (29.46)
        2:22.84 (29.60)     2:52.18 (29.34)     3:21.63 (29.45)     3:51.32 (29.69)
        4:21.41 (30.09)     4:50.54 (29.13)                                        
  6 Cardon, Thane             09 L E E                5:02.17    4:54.97  
                  26.81       56.40 (29.59)     1:26.45 (30.05)     1:56.33 (29.88)
        2:26.18 (29.85)     2:56.46 (30.28)     3:26.60 (30.14)     3:56.35 (29.75)
        4:26.16 (29.81)     4:54.97 (28.81)                                        
  7 Altermatt, Owen C         09 Johnson              4:59.53    4:56.69  
                  26.80       56.60 (29.80)     1:26.43 (29.83)     1:56.88 (30.45)
        2:26.86 (29.98)     2:57.29 (30.43)     3:27.23 (29.94)     3:57.80 (30.57)
        4:27.84 (30.04)     4:56.69 (28.85)                                        
  8 Lowenborg, Casey O        10 Churchill            4:57.31    4:59.11  
                  26.67       56.51 (29.84)     1:26.64 (30.13)     1:57.10 (30.46)
        2:27.62 (30.52)     2:58.34 (30.72)     3:29.20 (30.86)     3:59.80 (30.60)
        4:30.09 (30.29)     4:59.11 (29.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robles Basalo, Santiago   12 Reagan               5:00.65    4:59.24  
                  26.59       56.72 (30.13)     1:27.01 (30.29)     1:57.31 (30.30)
        2:27.90 (30.59)     2:58.42 (30.52)     3:29.07 (30.65)     3:59.97 (30.90)
        4:30.60 (30.63)     4:59.24 (28.64)                                        
 10 Roybal, Kai K             12 Reagan               5:10.90    5:04.35  
                  27.14       56.67 (29.53)     1:27.08 (30.41)     1:57.74 (30.66)
        2:28.74 (31.00)     3:00.07 (31.33)     3:31.24 (31.17)     4:02.38 (31.14)
        4:33.82 (31.44)     5:04.35 (30.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Faux, Cole F              11 Clark                5:10.38    5:07.33  
                  26.41       56.71 (30.30)     1:26.86 (30.15)     1:57.90 (31.04)
        2:29.00 (31.10)     2:59.79 (30.79)     3:31.63 (31.84)     4:04.38 (32.75)
        4:36.54 (32.16)     5:07.33 (30.79)                                        
 12 Hokenson, Will A          12 Churchill            5:11.29    5:10.67  
                  27.97       58.08 (30.11)     1:28.88 (30.80)     2:00.50 (31.62)
        2:31.66 (31.16)     3:03.61 (31.95)     3:35.72 (32.11)     4:07.46 (31.74)
        4:39.40 (31.94)     5:10.67 (31.27)                                        
 13 Goldhammer, Jack A        12 Brandeis             5:09.22    5:13.60  
                  28.33       59.13 (30.80)     1:30.37 (31.24)     2:01.84 (31.47)
        2:33.51 (31.67)     3:05.38 (31.87)     3:37.44 (32.06)     4:09.59 (32.15)
        4:41.93 (32.34)     5:13.60 (31.67)                                        
 14 Cottrill, Ben                O'Connor             5:00.00    5:15.92  
                  28.07       57.20 (29.13)     1:28.47 (31.27)     2:00.55 (32.08)
        2:33.38 (32.83)     3:05.96 (32.58)     3:38.28 (32.32)     4:11.29 (33.01)
        4:43.80 (32.51)     5:15.92 (32.12)                                        
 15 Eklund, Zane H            12 Round Rock           5:04.49    5:19.73  
                  28.59       59.80 (31.21)     1:32.12 (32.32)     2:04.86 (32.74)
        2:37.64 (32.78)     3:10.12 (32.48)     3:42.68 (32.56)     4:15.56 (32.88)
        4:47.79 (32.23)     5:19.73 (31.94)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Great Hearts Monte Vista  'A'                     1:41.18    1:39.78  
     1) Hager, Averie 09                2) Mealey, Maddie 12              
     3) Ivanov Gomez, Valeria 11        4) Hager, Jaylee 09               
                  25.69       50.50 (24.81)     1:15.26 (24.76)     1:39.78 (24.52)
  2 Tmi Episcopal  'A'                                1:45.03    1:42.62  
     1) Holcomb, Meredith 12            2) Kitayama, Emily I 11           
     3) Flores, Mara 10                 4) Kelner, Calista 11             
                  24.38       48.18 (23.80)     1:14.25 (26.07)     1:42.62 (28.37)
  3 San Antonio Christian School  'A'                 1:58.10    1:53.49  
     1) Bode, Joy A 09                  2) Post, Nikki N 09               
     3) Zorn, Leyna B 11                4) Donofrio, Madison D 11         
                  27.83       59.14 (31.31)     1:26.11 (26.97)     1:53.49 (27.38)
  4 Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                 1:51.14    1:56.36  
     1) Phelps, Ava 12                  2) Montez, Havanna B 10           
     3) Martinez, Anna E 09             4) Buentello, Lola R 11           
                  31.15     1:02.32 (31.17)     1:29.64 (27.32)     1:56.36 (26.72)
  5 CC Tuloso-Midway 4A  'A'                          2:03.25    2:00.44  
     1) Flores, Julie 12                2) Lazo, Leanna 10                
     3) Havelka, Ashlyn 11              4) Johnson, Milana 11             
                  30.79     1:00.43 (29.64)     1:31.36 (30.93)     2:00.44 (29.08)
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Great Hearts Monte Vista  'A'                     1:40.95    1:41.18  
     1) Hager, Jaylee 09                2) Hager, Averie 09               
     3) Mealey, Maddie 12               4) Ivanov Gomez, Valeria 11       
                  25.28       49.99 (24.71)     1:16.17 (26.18)     1:41.18 (25.01)
  2 Tmi Episcopal  'A'                                1:56.82    1:45.03  
     1) Kitayama, Emily I 11            2) Holcomb, Meredith 12           
     3) Kelner, Calista 11              4) Flores, Mara 10                
                  25.20       50.13 (24.93)     1:16.73 (26.60)     1:45.03 (28.30)
  3 Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                 1:50.40    1:51.14  
     1) Echavez Corrales, Paulina 11    2) Montez, Havanna B 10           
     3) Martinez, Anna E 09             4) Buentello, Lola R 11           
                  26.09       57.50 (31.41)     1:24.69 (27.19)     1:51.14 (26.45)
  4 Great Hearts Monte Vista  'B'                     1:54.66    1:54.77  
     1) Murgo, Sophie 10                2) Jones, Chloe B 12              
     3) Livesay, Sarah 10               4) VanderWeele, Natalie J 12      
                  29.23       57.91 (28.68)     1:25.42 (27.51)     1:54.77 (29.35)
  5 San Antonio Christian School  'A'                 1:57.04    1:58.10  
     1) Zorn, Leyna B 11                2) Post, Nikki N 09               
     3) Bode, Joy A 09                  4) Donofrio, Madison D 11         
                  28.06     1:02.17 (34.11)     1:30.06 (27.89)     1:58.10 (28.04)
  6 CC Tuloso-Midway 4A  'A'                          1:56.09    2:03.25  
     1) Flores, Julie 12                2) Lazo, Leanna 10                
     3) Havelka, Ashlyn 11              4) Johnson, Milana 11             
                  31.29     1:02.53 (31.24)   2:03.25 (1:00.72)                    
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 5A
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Final
  1 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:47.05    1:46.25  
     1) Grover, Kaitlyn 09              2) Marti, Riley 12                
     3) Schneider, Ava 09               4) Nwaeze, Kelechi                
                  27.81       55.15 (27.34)     1:20.95 (25.80)     1:46.25 (25.30)
  2 Corpus Christi King  'A'                          1:55.46    1:54.61  
     1) DeLeon, Alexis 12               2) Stewart, Julia 11              
     3) DeLeon, Aubrey 10               4) Hand, Emily 11                 
                  27.99       58.36 (30.37)     1:28.52 (30.16)     1:54.61 (26.09)
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 5A
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:49.83    1:47.05  
     1) Grover, Kaitlyn 09              2) Marti, Riley 12                
     3) Schneider, Ava 09               4) Nwaeze, Kelechi                
                  28.01       55.13 (27.12)     1:20.70 (25.57)     1:47.05 (26.35)
  2 Corpus Christi King  'A'                          1:47.26    1:55.46  
     1) DeLeon, Alexis 12               2) Stewart, Julia 11              
     3) DeLeon, Aubrey 10               4) Hand, Emily 11                 
                  27.85       58.45 (30.60)     1:28.79 (30.34)     1:55.46 (26.67)
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 6A
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Final
  1 Johnson HS  'A'                                   1:43.05    1:39.86  
     1) Pretli, Amelia E 11             2) Sosa, Brianna L 09             
     3) Zinsmeister, Eryn J 11          4) Scott, Jada A 12               
                  25.72       51.41 (25.69)     1:17.28 (25.87)     1:39.86 (22.58)
  2 Round Rock High School  'A'                       1:41.66    1:40.06  
     1) O'Leary, Hannah K 12            2) Spooner, Morgan F 11           
     3) Vujosevic, Victoria C 10        4) Mills, Laney C 10              
                  24.09       49.64 (25.55)     1:15.16 (25.52)     1:40.06 (24.90)
  3 Ronald Reagan HS  'A'                             1:41.83    1:40.95  
     1) Olsen, Yara N 11                2) Salas Gomez, Xaviera 11        
     3) Dorn, Carly P 10                4) Walker, Gabi C 10              
                  24.76       49.32 (24.56)     1:14.99 (25.67)     1:40.95 (25.96)
  4 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:45.23    1:41.89  
     1) DeArmond, Mallory M 11          2) Elammari, Soleil J 09          
     3) Mandacina, Parker R 10          4) Morison, Sydney R 11           
                  26.34       51.64 (25.30)     1:17.27 (25.63)     1:41.89 (24.62)
  5 The Woodlands College Park  'A'                   1:48.54    1:46.18  
     1) Monson, Abigail 12              2) Halverson, Allie 11            
     3) Tremont Lopez, Camila 09        4) Linder, Avery 09               
                  26.30       53.62 (27.32)     1:20.01 (26.39)     1:46.18 (26.17)
  6 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                1:49.00    1:47.48  
     1) Inglehart, Abby R 09            2) Hipp, Aimee C 10               
     3) Erwin, Maggie K 09              4) Schroeder, Amanda K 09         
                  26.79       54.21 (27.42)     1:21.25 (27.04)     1:47.48 (26.23)
  7 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          1:48.10    1:48.48  
     1) O'Brien, Pauline A 12           2) Silkey, Xytali S 12            
     3) Allison, Frerich                4) Westendorf, Ally M 12          
                  27.03       54.33 (27.30)     1:22.94 (28.61)     1:48.48 (25.54)
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 6A
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Round Rock High School  'A'                       1:39.57    1:41.66  
     1) O'Leary, Hannah K 12            2) Spooner, Morgan F 11           
     3) Vujosevic, Victoria C 10        4) Mills, Laney C 10              
                  24.69       50.40 (25.71)     1:16.05 (25.65)     1:41.66 (25.61)
  2 Ronald Reagan HS  'A'                             1:42.66    1:41.83  
     1) Olsen, Yara N 11                2) Salas Gomez, Xaviera 11        
     3) Dorn, Carly P 10                4) Walker, Gabi C 10              
                  24.91       50.10 (25.19)     1:15.93 (25.83)     1:41.83 (25.90)
  3 Johnson HS  'A'                                   1:40.19    1:43.05  
     1) Pretli, Amelia E 11             2) Sosa, Brianna L 09             
     3) Zinsmeister, Eryn J 11          4) Scott, Jada A 12               
                  27.05       53.38 (26.33)     1:20.06 (26.68)     1:43.05 (22.99)
  4 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:38.88    1:45.23  
     1) DeArmond, Mallory M 11          2) Elammari, Soleil J 09          
     3) Mandacina, Parker R 10          4) Morison, Sydney R 11           
                  27.47       53.61 (26.14)     1:19.63 (26.02)     1:45.23 (25.60)
  5 Louis D Brandeis High School  'A'                 1:48.60    1:47.02  
     1) Goldhammer, Grace E 11          2) Hughes, Cameron E 10           
     3) Ramirez Meza, Ana V 11          4) Crisp, Becca A 12              
                  26.77       53.22 (26.45)     1:20.65 (27.43)     1:47.02 (26.37)
  6 Ronald Reagan HS  'B'                             1:48.65    1:47.17  
     1) Boles, Presley L 11             2) Barrus, Ella L 11              
     3) Bishop, Addie L 12              4) Carpenter, Addie R 09          
                  27.05       54.18 (27.13)     1:21.06 (26.88)     1:47.17 (26.11)
  7 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          1:48.29    1:48.10  
     1) O'Brien, Pauline A 12           2) Silkey, Xytali S 12            
     3) Allison, Frerich                4) Westendorf, Ally M 12          
                  26.80       54.59 (27.79)     1:22.50 (27.91)     1:48.10 (25.60)
  8 The Woodlands College Park  'A'                   1:44.86    1:48.54  
     1) Monson, Abigail 12              2) Halverson, Allie 11            
     3) Tremont Lopez, Camila 09        4) Linder, Avery 09               
                  26.73       53.43 (26.70)     1:21.43 (28.00)     1:48.54 (27.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                1:49.95    1:49.00  
     1) Magness, Juliana D 11           2) Hipp, Aimee C 10               
     3) Erwin, Maggie K 09              4) Schroeder, Amanda K 09         
                  27.39       54.29 (26.90)     1:22.06 (27.77)     1:49.00 (26.94)
 10 Austin Anderson  'A'                              1:46.68    1:49.22  
     1) Kester, Kat E 12                2) Scott, Farrah J 11             
     3) Lung, Opal M 12                 4) Berntsen, Katherine A 11       
                  27.02       54.36 (27.34)     1:22.52 (28.16)     1:49.22 (26.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Round Rock High School  'B'                       1:49.46    1:49.25  
     1) Arredondo, Maggie 12            2) Drummond, Olivia G 11          
     3) Soto, Xio I 12                  4) Avila, Ava V 10                
                  27.62       54.73 (27.11)     1:22.68 (27.95)     1:49.25 (26.57)
 12 The Woodlands College Park  'B'                   1:50.03    1:53.99  
     1) Righi, Hannah 10                2) Castaneda, Mariana 11          
     3) Moozoun, Kianaaz 11             4) Martin, Charlotte 11           
                  29.13       57.48 (28.35)     1:24.91 (27.43)     1:53.99 (29.08)
 13 New Braunfels High School  'A'                    1:49.99    1:57.66  
     1) Tingleff, Nora M 10             2) Minus, Fynn E 09               
     3) Fulham, Audrey C 10             4) Pickett, Katherine E 11        
                  30.00       57.11 (27.11)     1:31.34 (34.23)     1:57.66 (26.32)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 CC Tuloso-Midway 4A  'A'                          1:35.18    1:33.87  
     1) Nisimblat, Matteo 11            2) Lopez, Gavin 09                
     3) Gallimore, Gavin 12             4) Betancour, Tomas 12            
                  22.67       47.92 (25.25)     1:11.51 (23.59)     1:33.87 (22.36)
  2 Great Hearts Monte Vista  'A'                     1:36.41    1:34.13  
     1) Stolarczyk, Sawyer 09           2) Diaz, Christian 12             
     3) Jahn, Kilian 12                 4) Poupart, Zachary 12            
                  22.37       47.23 (24.86)     1:11.89 (24.66)     1:34.13 (22.24)
  3 Tmi Episcopal  'A'                                1:42.79    1:40.64  
     1) Fenno, Kaden 10                 2) Walls, Calvin 11               
     3) Alvarado, Amin 11               4) Fritz, Nick 11                 
                  24.23       49.21 (24.98)     1:15.58 (26.37)     1:40.64 (25.06)
  4 Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                 1:44.19    1:44.01  
     1) Echavez Corrales, Joaquin 10    2) Horsey, Austin C 12            
     3) Hampton, Luis A 12              4) Pina, Jared A 11               
                  25.61       50.93 (25.32)     1:16.01 (25.08)     1:44.01 (28.00)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 CC Tuloso-Midway 4A  'A'                          1:33.57    1:35.18  
     1) Nisimblat, Matteo 11            2) Lopez, Gavin 09                
     3) Gallimore, Gavin 12             4) Betancour, Tomas 12            
                  23.18       48.15 (24.97)     1:12.12 (23.97)     1:35.18 (23.06)
  2 Great Hearts Monte Vista  'A'                     1:36.89    1:36.41  
     1) Poupart, Zachary 12             2) Diaz, Christian 12             
     3) Jahn, Kilian 12                 4) Stolarczyk, Sawyer 09          
                  23.36       48.56 (25.20)     1:13.91 (25.35)     1:36.41 (22.50)
  3 Tmi Episcopal  'A'                                1:40.99    1:42.79  
     1) Fenno, Kaden 10                 2) Welch, George 12               
     3) Fritz, Nick 11                  4) Alvarado, Amin 11              
                  25.04       50.21 (25.17)     1:16.16 (25.95)     1:42.79 (26.63)
  4 Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                 1:45.20    1:44.19  
     1) Echavez Corrales, Joaquin 10    2) Horsey, Austin C 12            
     3) Hampton, Luis A 12              4) Pina, Jared A 11               
                  25.71       51.14 (25.43)     1:16.40 (25.26)     1:44.19 (27.79)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 5A
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Final
  1 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:36.03    1:36.38  
     1) Kinney, Parker 10               2) Vlattas, John 12               
     3) Schneider, Konner 11            4) Maroney, Parker 12             
                  25.33       50.25 (24.92)     1:14.07 (23.82)     1:36.38 (22.31)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 5A
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:34.62    1:36.03  
     1) Kinney, Parker 10               2) Vlattas, John 12               
     3) Schneider, Konner 11            4) Maroney, Parker 12             
                  25.70       49.61 (23.91)     1:13.51 (23.90)     1:36.03 (22.52)
  2 San Antonio Alamo Heights  'A'                    1:36.16    1:37.94  
     1) Mu, Philip M 10                 2) Gamiz, Calvin R 09             
     3) Henning, Beau W 09              4) Montoya, Derek A 11            
                  24.00       50.12 (26.12)     1:15.35 (25.23)     1:37.94 (22.59)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 6A
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Final
  1 Johnson HS  'A'                                   1:28.69    1:27.72  
     1) Turner, William T 12            2) Barr, Caden K 10               
     3) Rojas, Diego A 11               4) Stewart, Ian P 12              
                  22.11       44.77 (22.66)     1:06.44 (21.67)     1:27.72 (21.28)
  2 Ronald Reagan HS  'A'                             1:30.11    1:29.06  
     1) Jimenez, Tiago M 12             2) Trevino Aguilera, Alex 10      
     3) Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas 11       4) Ott, Noah W 11                 
                  22.52       45.23 (22.71)     1:07.36 (22.13)     1:29.06 (21.70)
  3 Austin Anderson  'A'                              1:31.05    1:30.48  
     1) Farrens, Brandon A 09           2) Kawakami-Lynd, Kai L 10        
     3) Propst, Preston C 11            4) Hays, Chase A 12               
                  22.85       45.57 (22.72)     1:08.88 (23.31)     1:30.48 (21.60)
  4 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:33.15    1:30.74  
     1) Curbow, Kayden M 11             2) Clark, Tristan R 11            
     3) Almaraz, Ayden M 11             4) Mandacina, Brayden J 12        
                  23.49       46.75 (23.26)     1:08.99 (22.24)     1:30.74 (21.75)
  5 Louis D Brandeis High School  'A'                 1:32.00    1:31.03  
     1) Manzo, Jason R 11               2) Brockmeier, Ben S 10           
     3) Douphrate, Nathan H 12          4) Maldonado, Patrick J 10        
                  23.00       45.37 (22.37)     1:08.44 (23.07)     1:31.03 (22.59)
  6 Byron P Steele HS  'A'                            1:33.98    1:33.15  
     1) Gianan, Gio V 12                2) Wolbert, Carson M 11           
     3) Dillon, Zach A 12               4) Judy, Spyros S 12              
                  23.42       46.39 (22.97)     1:10.23 (23.84)     1:33.15 (22.92)
  7 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                1:35.22    1:34.51  
     1) Polk, Isaiah B 11               2) Young, Hayden C 10             
     3) Lowenborg, Casey O 10           4) Brewer, Milo A 11              
                  23.71       47.90 (24.19)     1:11.56 (23.66)     1:34.51 (22.95)
 -- Round Rock High School  'A'                       1:32.74         DQ  
     1) Wood, Nicholas T 12             2) Darg de Lira, Ian A 11         
     3) Yue, Jaden V 10                 4) Molloy, Daniel T 10            
                  23.08       46.00 (22.92)     1:09.62 (23.62)          DQ (22.30)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 6A
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson HS  'A'                                   1:30.87    1:28.69  
     1) Turner, William T 12            2) Barr, Caden K 10               
     3) Rojas, Diego A 11               4) Stewart, Ian P 12              
                  22.56       44.91 (22.35)     1:06.74 (21.83)     1:28.69 (21.95)
  2 Ronald Reagan HS  'A'                             1:28.09    1:30.11  
     1) Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas 11       2) Trevino Aguilera, Alex 10      
     3) Roybal, Kai K 12                4) Jimenez, Tiago M 12            
                  22.94       45.36 (22.42)     1:08.42 (23.06)     1:30.11 (21.69)
  3 Austin Anderson  'A'                              1:29.50    1:31.05  
     1) Farrens, Brandon A 09           2) Propst, Preston C 11           
     3) Kawakami-Lynd, Kai L 10         4) Hays, Chase A 12               
                  23.21       47.01 (23.80)     1:09.46 (22.45)     1:31.05 (21.59)
  4 Louis D Brandeis High School  'A'                 1:33.53    1:32.00  
     1) Maldonado, Patrick J 10         2) Nelms, Josh F 12               
     3) Brockmeier, Ben S 10            4) Manzo, Jason R 11              
                  23.61       47.17 (23.56)     1:09.44 (22.27)     1:32.00 (22.56)
  5 Ronald Reagan HS  'B'                             1:32.55    1:32.15  
     1) Smith, Matthew K 11             2) Gonzalez, Luke E 11            
     3) Morton, Micah A 12              4) Gune, Ishan M 12               
                  23.41       46.92 (23.51)     1:09.59 (22.67)     1:32.15 (22.56)
  6 Round Rock High School  'A'                       1:34.39    1:32.74  
     1) Wood, Nicholas T 12             2) Darg de Lira, Ian A 11         
     3) Yue, Jaden V 10                 4) Molloy, Daniel T 10            
                  23.11       46.00 (22.89)     1:10.12 (24.12)     1:32.74 (22.62)
  7 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:33.85    1:33.15  
     1) Mandacina, Brayden J 12         2) Salazar, Mateo C 12            
     3) Clark, Tristan R 11             4) Almaraz, Ayden M 11            
                  22.67       46.60 (23.93)     1:10.25 (23.65)     1:33.15 (22.90)
  8 Byron P Steele HS  'A'                            1:35.12    1:33.98  
     1) Gianan, Gio V 12                2) Wolbert, Carson M 11           
     3) Dillon, Zach A 12               4) Judy, Spyros S 12              
                  23.10       46.30 (23.20)     1:09.95 (23.65)     1:33.98 (24.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                1:35.78    1:35.22  
     1) Polk, Isaiah B 11               2) Young, Hayden C 10             
     3) Lowenborg, Casey O 10           4) Brewer, Milo A 11              
                  24.37       48.76 (24.39)     1:12.60 (23.84)     1:35.22 (22.62)
 10 Johnson HS  'B'                                   1:36.47    1:35.46  
     1) Garcia, Emilio 09               2) Biggs, Kampten W 11            
     3) Kapoor, Alex K 12               4) Moore, Austin L 10             
                  23.82       48.06 (24.24)     1:12.42 (24.36)     1:35.46 (23.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Round Rock High School  'B'                       1:36.70    1:35.62  
     1) Graves, Declan T 11             2) Ddungu, Hashir 11              
     3) Nosko, Saveli D 11              4) Yue, Skyler K 11               
                  23.73       47.86 (24.13)     1:11.32 (23.46)     1:35.62 (24.30)
 12 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          1:37.57    1:35.90  
     1) Gurr, Joseph P 12               2) Apaez, Jacob M 12              
     3) Wormley, Joshua J 11            4) Souto Vilas, Jorge 10          
                  22.94       47.33 (24.39)     1:12.04 (24.71)     1:35.90 (23.86)
 13 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           1:36.82    1:36.07  
     1) Rohde, Aiden J 10               2) Bucholz, Caiden L 12           
     3) De La Fuente, Dillon 12         4) Littrell, Cooper A 12          
                  24.37       48.33 (23.96)     1:13.94 (25.61)     1:36.07 (22.13)
 14 Austin Anderson  'B'                              1:34.50    1:36.16  
     1) Farrens, Tyler J 09             2) Bisang, Max C 10               
     3) Hogan, Cael T 11                4) Truss, Grayson C 10            
                  23.86       47.73 (23.87)     1:12.21 (24.48)     1:36.16 (23.95)
 15 Coppell  'A'                                      1:37.28    1:36.45  
     1) Anjanappa, Saurab S 10          2) Johnson, Asher 12              
     3) Mode, Sebastian 12              4) Khambete, Amav 12              
                  47.65                             1:12.42 ( )     1:36.45 (24.03)
 16 The Woodlands College Park  'A'                   1:37.02    1:39.97  
     1) Figueredo Weiser, Lukas 09      2) Freel, Aidan 11                
     3) Ma, Ronald 12                   4) Moozoun, Saam 12               
                  24.92       50.52 (25.60)     1:15.37 (24.85)     1:39.97 (24.60)
 17 New Braunfels High School  'A'                    1:41.88    1:44.40  
     1) Ransom, Emerson J 09            2) Bowers, Harry 12               
     3) Garcia, Sebastian N 11          4) Starnes, Garrett R 12          
                  25.58       52.76 (27.18)     1:20.56 (27.80)     1:44.40 (23.84)
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Spinhirne, Lynlee H       11 Vega                 1:03.88      59.90  
                  28.78       59.90 (31.12)                                        
  2 Hager, Jaylee             09 Great Hearts MV      1:04.71    1:02.37  
                  30.00     1:02.37 (32.37)                                        
  3 Arguello, Mia             12 Great Hearts MV      1:08.42    1:06.74  
                  31.98     1:06.74 (34.76)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spinhirne, Lynlee H       11 Vega                 1:00.60    1:03.88  
                  30.51     1:03.88 (33.37)                                        
  2 Hager, Jaylee             09 Great Hearts MV      1:05.85    1:04.71  
                  31.05     1:04.71 (33.66)                                        
  3 Echavez Corrales, Paulin  11 Antonian             1:05.40    1:07.81  
                  32.46     1:07.81 (35.35)                                        
  4 Arguello, Mia             12 Great Hearts MV      1:05.74    1:08.42  
                  32.60     1:08.42 (35.82)                                        
  5 Zorn, Leyna B             11 SA Christian         1:05.70    1:14.49  
                  34.74     1:14.49 (39.75)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke 5A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Final
  1 Gonzalez, Olivia          09 MacArthur            1:01.28      59.91  
                  28.97       59.91 (30.94)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Madelyn        09 Smithson Valley      1:07.72    1:02.78  
                  30.44     1:02.78 (32.34)                                        
  3 Schneider, Ava            09 Smithson Valley      1:05.25    1:05.07  
                  31.75     1:05.07 (33.32)                                        
  4 Schwartz, Kadyn E         12 MacArthur            1:11.02    1:08.47  
                  33.55     1:08.47 (34.92)                                        
  5 Grover, Kaitlyn           09 Smithson Valley      1:13.53    1:12.92  
                  34.60     1:12.92 (38.32)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke 5A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gonzalez, Olivia          09 MacArthur            1:02.46    1:01.28  
                  29.78     1:01.28 (31.50)                                        
  2 Schneider, Ava            09 Smithson Valley      1:07.84    1:05.25  
                  32.50     1:05.25 (32.75)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Madelyn        09 Smithson Valley      1:03.74    1:07.72  
                  32.56     1:07.72 (35.16)                                        
  4 Jaroszewski, Mia B           Alamo Heights        1:07.39    1:09.69  
                  33.41     1:09.69 (36.28)                                        
  5 Schwartz, Kadyn E         12 MacArthur            1:10.33    1:11.02  
                  34.66     1:11.02 (36.36)                                        
  6 Grover, Kaitlyn           09 Smithson Valley      1:10.38    1:13.53  
                  35.56     1:13.53 (37.97)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke 6A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Final
  1 Scott, Jada A             12 Johnson                56.84      54.95  
                  27.01       54.95 (27.94)                                        
  2 Christiansen, Tessa L     09 Reagan                 59.40      59.00  
                  29.26       59.00 (29.74)                                        
  3 Bishop, Addie L           12 Reagan               1:03.95      59.58  
                  28.88       59.58 (30.70)                                        
  4 Morison, Sydney R         11 Clark                1:00.36      59.76  
                  28.74       59.76 (31.02)                                        
  5 Wilson, Addy R            10 Brandeis             1:02.38    1:00.05  
                  29.26     1:00.05 (30.79)                                        
  6 Pretli, Amelia E          11 Johnson              1:03.43    1:01.68  
                  30.04     1:01.68 (31.64)                                        
  7 Jaggers, Phoebe E         11 Anderson             1:03.88    1:02.46  
                  30.42     1:02.46 (32.04)                                        
  8 Monson, Abigail           12 Woodlands            1:03.89    1:04.20  
                  30.68     1:04.20 (33.52)                                        
D - Final
  9 Havener, Hayden E         11 Round Rock           1:04.37    1:02.33  
                  30.43     1:02.33 (31.90)                                        
 10 Huerta, Averly            11 Madison              1:04.53    1:04.05  
                  31.01     1:04.05 (33.04)                                        
 11 Avila, Ava V              10 Round Rock           1:07.25    1:04.71  
                  31.38     1:04.71 (33.33)                                        
 12 Jensen, Briana N          09 Johnson              1:07.05    1:04.98  
                  31.54     1:04.98 (33.44)                                        
 13 Magness, Juliana D        11 Churchill            1:08.03    1:05.19  
                  31.85     1:05.19 (33.34)                                        
 14 Flynt, Natalie M          12 Reagan               1:07.06    1:06.50  
                  32.90     1:06.50 (33.60)                                        
 15 Ochoa, Sophie M           10 Brandeis             1:05.93    1:06.62  
                  32.07     1:06.62 (34.55)                                        
 16 Micklos, Lyla C           09 Clemens              1:07.79    1:07.33  
                  32.63     1:07.33 (34.70)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke 6A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Jada A             12 Johnson                55.36      56.84  
                  27.79       56.84 (29.05)                                        
  2 Christiansen, Tessa L     09 Reagan                 59.78      59.40  
                  29.31       59.40 (30.09)                                        
  3 Morison, Sydney R         11 Clark                1:01.31    1:00.36  
                  29.42     1:00.36 (30.94)                                        
  4 Wilson, Addy R            10 Brandeis               59.63    1:02.38  
                  30.42     1:02.38 (31.96)                                        
  5 Pretli, Amelia E          11 Johnson                59.90    1:03.43  
                  31.14     1:03.43 (32.29)                                        
  6 Jaggers, Phoebe E         11 Anderson             1:04.33    1:03.88  
                  30.89     1:03.88 (32.99)                                        
  7 Monson, Abigail           12 Woodlands              59.91    1:03.89  
                  30.86     1:03.89 (33.03)                                        
  8 Bishop, Addie L           12 Reagan               1:01.09    1:03.95  
                  31.00     1:03.95 (32.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Havener, Hayden E         11 Round Rock             59.04    1:04.37  
                  31.18     1:04.37 (33.19)                                        
 10 Huerta, Averly            11 Madison              1:04.54    1:04.53  
                  31.02     1:04.53 (33.51)                                        
 11 Ochoa, Sophie M           10 Brandeis             1:08.32    1:05.93  
                  31.75     1:05.93 (34.18)                                        
 12 Berntsen, Katherine A     11 Anderson             1:04.33    1:06.14  
                  32.46     1:06.14 (33.68)                                        
 13 Moozoun, Kianaaz          11 Woodlands            1:05.76    1:06.78  
                  32.46     1:06.78 (34.32)                                        
 14 Jensen, Briana N          09 Johnson              1:08.61    1:07.05  
                  32.32     1:07.05 (34.73)                                        
 15 Flynt, Natalie M          12 Reagan               1:04.86    1:07.06  
                  32.83     1:07.06 (34.23)                                        
 16 Avila, Ava V              10 Round Rock           1:04.82    1:07.25  
                  33.07     1:07.25 (34.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Micklos, Lyla C           09 Clemens              1:08.23    1:07.79  
                  32.63     1:07.79 (35.16)                                        
 18 Magness, Juliana D        11 Churchill            1:06.94    1:08.03  
                  33.51     1:08.03 (34.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Soto, Xio I               12 Round Rock           1:07.02    1:08.95  
                  33.91     1:08.95 (35.04)                                        
 20 Whatley, Abigail F        10 Brennan              1:04.57    1:09.09  
                  32.97     1:09.09 (36.12)                                        
 21 Elammari, Soleil J        09 Clark                1:08.50    1:09.10  
                  33.82     1:09.10 (35.28)                                        
 22 Kim, Katie                10 Reagan               1:08.76    1:09.48  
                  33.99     1:09.48 (35.49)                                        
 23 Li, Anika G               10 Johnson              1:08.86    1:09.59  
                  34.00     1:09.59 (35.59)                                        
 24 Svatek, Jordan P          10 Brandeis             1:08.75    1:10.68  
                  34.12     1:10.68 (36.56)                                        
 -- Douglas, Khloe R          09 Round Rock           1:07.37         DQ  
                  32.76          DQ (35.43)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer        09 Great Hearts MV        57.95      55.42  
                  27.21       55.42 (28.21)                                        
  2 Robbins, Aubrey           10 Tmi Episcopal          57.78      58.20  
                  28.00       58.20 (30.20)                                        
  3 Nisimblat, Matteo         11 CC Tuloso-Midway     1:02.43      59.40  
                  28.29       59.40 (31.11)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robbins, Aubrey           10 Tmi Episcopal        1:00.98      57.78  
                  28.13       57.78 (29.65)                                        
  2 Stolarczyk, Sawyer        09 Great Hearts MV        59.09      57.95  
                  28.31       57.95 (29.64)                                        
  3 Chase, Jackson C          11 SA Christian         1:00.95    1:01.02  
                  29.54     1:01.02 (31.48)                                        
  4 Nisimblat, Matteo         11 CC Tuloso-Midway     1:01.37    1:02.43  
                  29.96     1:02.43 (32.47)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke 5A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Final
  1 Doyle, Colin              12 Smithson Valley        53.70      53.49  
                  25.70       53.49 (27.79)                                        
  2 Winkler, Jonah L          10 Castroville          1:06.03    1:03.39  
                  30.22     1:03.39 (33.17)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke 5A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doyle, Colin              12 Smithson Valley        52.95      53.70  
                  26.31       53.70 (27.39)                                        
  2 Mu, Philip M              10 Alamo Heights          55.54      57.07  
                  28.23       57.07 (28.84)                                        
  3 Winkler, Jonah L          10 Castroville          1:00.91    1:06.03  
                  31.84     1:06.03 (34.19)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke 6A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Final
  1 D'Orazio, Will               O'Connor               54.13      53.78  
                  25.59       53.78 (28.19)                                        
  2 Scott, Luke L             12 Johnson                57.42      53.86  
                  26.01       53.86 (27.85)                                        
  3 Eklund, Cruz A            10 Round Rock             54.78      54.16  
                  26.42       54.16 (27.74)                                        
  4 Clark, Tristan R          11 Clark                  56.72      55.19  
                  26.43       55.19 (28.76)                                        
  5 Starnes, Garrett R        12 New Braunfels          55.87      55.54  
                  26.81       55.54 (28.73)                                        
  6 Moore, Austin L           10 Johnson                56.65      55.83  
                  27.08       55.83 (28.75)                                        
  7 Yue, Jaden V              10 Round Rock             56.94      55.89  
                  26.74       55.89 (29.15)                                        
  8 Scalf, Paul W             11 Churchill              56.53      55.91  
                  27.21       55.91 (28.70)                                        
D - Final
  9 Ganser, Johnny A          09 Reagan                 57.73      54.62  
                  26.84       54.62 (27.78)                                        
 10 Molloy, Daniel T          10 Round Rock             57.97      55.35  
                  26.58       55.35 (28.77)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke 6A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 D'Orazio, Will               O'Connor               54.27      54.13  
                  25.84       54.13 (28.29)                                        
  2 Eklund, Cruz A            10 Round Rock             52.35      54.78  
                  26.75       54.78 (28.03)                                        
  3 Starnes, Garrett R        12 New Braunfels          51.59      55.87  
                  27.01       55.87 (28.86)                                        
  4 Scalf, Paul W             11 Churchill              55.68      56.53  
                  28.06       56.53 (28.47)                                        
  5 Moore, Austin L           10 Johnson                56.47      56.65  
                  27.81       56.65 (28.84)                                        
  6 Clark, Tristan R          11 Clark                  56.16      56.72  
                  27.40       56.72 (29.32)                                        
  7 Yue, Jaden V              10 Round Rock             55.65      56.94  
                  27.80       56.94 (29.14)                                        
  8 Scott, Luke L             12 Johnson                56.26      57.42  
                  27.82       57.42 (29.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ganser, Johnny A          09 Reagan                 55.77      57.73  
                  28.30       57.73 (29.43)                                        
 10 Molloy, Daniel T          10 Round Rock             54.78      57.97  
                  27.71       57.97 (30.26)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Holcomb, Meredith         12 Tmi Episcopal        1:06.05    1:04.32  
                  30.49     1:04.32 (33.83)                                        
  2 Jones, Chloe B            12 Great Hearts MV      1:15.62    1:13.48  
                  34.32     1:13.48 (39.16)                                        
  3 Livesay, Sarah            10 Great Hearts MV      1:17.66    1:16.50  
                  36.02     1:16.50 (40.48)                                        
  4 Beck, Gabby               12 Tmi Episcopal        1:25.14    1:21.71  
                  37.52     1:21.71 (44.19)                                        
  5 Havelka, Ashlyn           11 CC Tuloso-Midway     1:25.90    1:22.82  
                  38.99     1:22.82 (43.83)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holcomb, Meredith         12 Tmi Episcopal        1:04.15    1:06.05  
                  31.42     1:06.05 (34.63)                                        
  2 Jones, Chloe B            12 Great Hearts MV      1:15.61    1:15.62  
                  35.98     1:15.62 (39.64)                                        
  3 Livesay, Sarah            10 Great Hearts MV      1:18.04    1:17.66  
                  36.82     1:17.66 (40.84)                                        
  4 Griffin, Annabelle        09 CC Tuloso-Midway     1:20.82    1:18.68  
                  36.99     1:18.68 (41.69)                                        
  5 Beck, Gabby               12 Tmi Episcopal        1:18.14    1:25.14  
                  39.67     1:25.14 (45.47)                                        
  6 Havelka, Ashlyn           11 CC Tuloso-Midway     1:20.34    1:25.90  
                  40.31     1:25.90 (45.59)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke 5A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Final
  1 Miller, Abigail           12 Smithson Valley      1:12.40    1:12.46  
                  32.93     1:12.46 (39.53)                                        
  2 Boehme, Jenna A           12 Castroville          1:14.20    1:13.02  
                  34.73     1:13.02 (38.29)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke 5A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Abigail           12 Smithson Valley      1:14.17    1:12.40  
                  33.57     1:12.40 (38.83)                                        
  2 Boehme, Jenna A           12 Castroville          1:13.74    1:14.20  
                  35.37     1:14.20 (38.83)                                        
  3 Batiz, Francesca G        11 Alamo Heights        1:16.74    1:21.86  
                  38.03     1:21.86 (43.83)                                        
  4 Carmichael, Kaylee        11 Smithson Valley      1:17.24    1:22.96  
                  38.60     1:22.96 (44.36)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke 6A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Final
  1 O'Leary, Hannah K         12 Round Rock           1:05.23    1:03.85  
                  30.12     1:03.85 (33.73)                                        
  2 Olsen, Yara N             11 Reagan               1:05.08    1:04.94  
                  30.61     1:04.94 (34.33)                                        
  3 Luna, Surrena R           11 Churchill            1:08.14    1:07.42  
                  31.75     1:07.42 (35.67)                                        
  4 Mandacina, Parker R       10 Clark                1:09.25    1:08.13  
                  32.34     1:08.13 (35.79)                                        
  5 Cronk, Carli E            11 Churchill            1:07.68    1:09.35  
                  32.75     1:09.35 (36.60)                                        
  6 Glasgow, Lily D           09 Brandeis             1:11.02    1:10.62  
                  33.52     1:10.62 (37.10)                                        
  7 Chang, Annabelle          12 Round Rock           1:11.29    1:11.75  
                  33.42     1:11.75 (38.33)                                        
  8 Flores, Penny             12 Madison              1:13.47    1:13.28  
                  34.63     1:13.28 (38.65)                                        
D - Final
  9 Dautrich, Corry           12 Woodlands            1:13.95    1:10.65  
                  33.70     1:10.65 (36.95)                                        
 10 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       11 Johnson              1:15.39    1:13.30  
                  34.66     1:13.30 (38.64)                                        
 11 Savens, Madi G            09 Round Rock           1:14.93    1:14.18  
                  34.76     1:14.18 (39.42)                                        
 12 Lilly, Caroline L         12 Reagan               1:16.08    1:14.23  
                  34.77     1:14.23 (39.46)                                        
 13 Minus, Fynn E             09 New Braunfels        1:15.08    1:15.20  
                  34.36     1:15.20 (40.84)                                        
 14 Kapoor, Rachel A          10 Johnson              1:16.79    1:15.33  
                  35.82     1:15.33 (39.51)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 Brennan              1:16.84    1:16.86  
                  35.77     1:16.86 (41.09)                                        
 16 Wakabayashi, Koharu       12 Coppell              1:16.81    1:16.91  
                  35.46     1:16.91 (41.45)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke 6A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olsen, Yara N             11 Reagan               1:05.61    1:05.08  
                  31.12     1:05.08 (33.96)                                        
  2 O'Leary, Hannah K         12 Round Rock           1:03.73    1:05.23  
                  31.11     1:05.23 (34.12)                                        
  3 Cronk, Carli E            11 Churchill            1:11.22    1:07.68  
                  32.50     1:07.68 (35.18)                                        
  4 Luna, Surrena R           11 Churchill            1:04.79    1:08.14  
                  32.40     1:08.14 (35.74)                                        
  5 Mandacina, Parker R       10 Clark                1:08.58    1:09.25  
                  33.23     1:09.25 (36.02)                                        
  6 Glasgow, Lily D           09 Brandeis             1:09.68    1:11.02  
                  33.85     1:11.02 (37.17)                                        
  7 Chang, Annabelle          12 Round Rock           1:09.05    1:11.29  
                  33.39     1:11.29 (37.90)                                        
  8 Flores, Penny             12 Madison              1:12.82    1:13.47  
                  34.86     1:13.47 (38.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dautrich, Corry           12 Woodlands            1:06.48    1:13.95  
                  34.75     1:13.95 (39.20)                                        
 10 Torres, Sophia E          11 Health Careers       1:14.05    1:14.60  
                  35.15     1:14.60 (39.45)                                        
 11 Amato, Abbey K            09 Anderson             1:13.73    1:14.79  
                  35.51     1:14.79 (39.28)                                        
 12 Savens, Madi G            09 Round Rock           1:14.20    1:14.93  
                  34.92     1:14.93 (40.01)                                        
 13 Minus, Fynn E             09 New Braunfels        1:14.83    1:15.08  
                  35.69     1:15.08 (39.39)                                        
 14 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       11 Johnson              1:12.15    1:15.39  
                  35.53     1:15.39 (39.86)                                        
 15 Lilly, Caroline L         12 Reagan               1:14.95    1:16.08  
                  35.79     1:16.08 (40.29)                                        
 16 Kapoor, Rachel A          10 Johnson              1:14.62    1:16.79  
                  36.87     1:16.79 (39.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wakabayashi, Koharu       12 Coppell              1:12.95    1:16.81  
                  35.91     1:16.81 (40.90)                                        
 18 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 Brennan              1:13.68    1:16.84  
                  36.50     1:16.84 (40.34)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 King, Daniel J            10 Basis                  57.50      57.89  
                  27.16       57.89 (30.73)                                        
  2 Poupart, Zachary          12 Great Hearts MV      1:04.53    1:02.42  
                  29.47     1:02.42 (32.95)                                        
  3 Jahn, Kilian              12 Great Hearts MV      1:05.28    1:05.06  
                  30.21     1:05.06 (34.85)                                        
  4 Puri, Krish               11 Tmi Episcopal        1:09.52    1:08.28  
                  31.82     1:08.28 (36.46)                                        
  5 Lopez, Gavin              09 CC Tuloso-Midway     1:11.51    1:09.55  
                  32.30     1:09.55 (37.25)                                        
  6 Smith, Benjamin           11 Basis                1:09.68    1:11.22  
                  33.74     1:11.22 (37.48)                                        
  7 Williams, Riley           11 CC Tuloso-Midway     1:12.92    1:12.97  
                  34.03     1:12.97 (38.94)                                        
  8 Benavides, Andrew         12 CC Tuloso-Midway     1:14.85    1:15.68  
                  35.27     1:15.68 (40.41)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Daniel J            10 Basis                  59.06      57.50  
                  26.53       57.50 (30.97)                                        
  2 Poupart, Zachary          12 Great Hearts MV      1:01.01    1:04.53  
                  30.48     1:04.53 (34.05)                                        
  3 Jahn, Kilian              12 Great Hearts MV      1:07.32    1:05.28  
                  30.59     1:05.28 (34.69)                                        
  4 Puri, Krish               11 Tmi Episcopal        1:10.58    1:09.52  
                  33.36     1:09.52 (36.16)                                        
  5 Smith, Benjamin           11 Basis                1:07.11    1:09.68  
                  32.99     1:09.68 (36.69)                                        
  6 Lopez, Gavin              09 CC Tuloso-Midway     1:14.30    1:11.51  
                  33.57     1:11.51 (37.94)                                        
  7 Williams, Riley           11 CC Tuloso-Midway     1:13.22    1:12.92  
                  33.93     1:12.92 (38.99)                                        
  8 Benavides, Andrew         12 CC Tuloso-Midway     1:10.23    1:14.85  
                  35.26     1:14.85 (39.59)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke 5A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Final
  1 Fox, Aidan                11 Smithson Valley      1:02.33    1:00.80  
                  28.60     1:00.80 (32.20)                                        
  2 Davis, Garrett R          11 Castroville          1:07.36    1:07.33  
                  32.11     1:07.33 (35.22)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke 5A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Aidan                11 Smithson Valley      1:01.44    1:02.33  
                  29.58     1:02.33 (32.75)                                        
  2 Allison, Brayden             Smithson Valley           NT    1:04.54  
                  29.90     1:04.54 (34.64)                                        
  3 Davis, Garrett R          11 Castroville          1:08.83    1:07.36  
                  31.79     1:07.36 (35.57)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke 6A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Final
  1 Johnson, Asher            12 Coppell              1:00.21    1:00.94  
                  28.52     1:00.94 (32.42)                                        
  2 Arevalos, Nick R          10 Churchill            1:01.85    1:01.31  
                  29.06     1:01.31 (32.25)                                        
  3 Manzo, Jason R            11 Brandeis             1:03.11    1:01.87  
                  29.14     1:01.87 (32.73)                                        
  4 Trevino Aguilera, Alex    10 Reagan               1:02.33    1:02.09  
                  29.01     1:02.09 (33.08)                                        
  5 Mujic, Ismail             12 Woodlands            1:02.53    1:02.87  
                  29.54     1:02.87 (33.33)                                        
  6 Yang, Samuel A            10 Round Rock           1:03.01    1:03.66  
                  30.11     1:03.66 (33.55)                                        
  7 Yue, Skyler K             11 Round Rock           1:03.61    1:03.68  
                  29.79     1:03.68 (33.89)                                        
  8 Khambete, Amav            12 Coppell              1:03.43    1:03.76  
                  30.02     1:03.76 (33.74)                                        
D - Final
  9 Roybal, Kai K             12 Reagan               1:04.36    1:02.88  
                  29.67     1:02.88 (33.21)                                        
 10 Gurr, Joseph P            12 Brennan              1:05.37    1:02.90  
                  29.20     1:02.90 (33.70)                                        
 11 Georgi, Christian D       11 Sotomayor            1:04.50    1:03.45  
                  30.07     1:03.45 (33.38)                                        
 12 Polk, Isaiah B            11 Churchill            1:04.84    1:03.49  
                  30.57     1:03.49 (32.92)                                        
 13 Garcia, Emilio            09 Johnson              1:05.44    1:03.55  
                  30.51     1:03.55 (33.04)                                        
 14 Brockmeier, Ben S         10 Brandeis             1:04.38    1:05.74  
                  31.03     1:05.74 (34.71)                                        
 15 Eller, Zander M           12 Johnson              1:09.15    1:06.68  
                  31.61     1:06.68 (35.07)                                        
 16 Mode, Sebastian           12 Coppell              1:06.27    1:07.46  
                  30.80     1:07.46 (36.66)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke 6A
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Asher            12 Coppell              1:02.61    1:00.21  
                  28.39     1:00.21 (31.82)                                        
  2 Arevalos, Nick R          10 Churchill            1:01.51    1:01.85  
                  29.39     1:01.85 (32.46)                                        
  3 Trevino Aguilera, Alex    10 Reagan               1:03.72    1:02.33  
                  30.08     1:02.33 (32.25)                                        
  4 Mujic, Ismail             12 Woodlands            1:01.26    1:02.53  
                  29.65     1:02.53 (32.88)                                        
  5 Yang, Samuel A            10 Round Rock           1:03.78    1:03.01  
                  30.37     1:03.01 (32.64)                                        
  6 Manzo, Jason R            11 Brandeis             1:00.35    1:03.11  
                  29.67     1:03.11 (33.44)                                        
  7 Khambete, Amav            12 Coppell              1:03.05    1:03.43  
                  30.28     1:03.43 (33.15)                                        
  8 Yue, Skyler K             11 Round Rock           1:04.48    1:03.61  
                  30.01     1:03.61 (33.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roybal, Kai K             12 Reagan               1:01.67    1:04.36  
                  30.68     1:04.36 (33.68)                                        
 10 Brockmeier, Ben S         10 Brandeis             1:04.42    1:04.38  
                  30.32     1:04.38 (34.06)                                        
 11 Georgi, Christian D       11 Sotomayor            1:02.74    1:04.50  
                  31.31     1:04.50 (33.19)                                        
 12 Polk, Isaiah B            11 Churchill            1:01.73    1:04.84  
                  31.09     1:04.84 (33.75)                                        
 13 Gurr, Joseph P            12 Brennan              1:00.31    1:05.37  
                  30.44     1:05.37 (34.93)                                        
 14 Garcia, Emilio            09 Johnson              1:04.70    1:05.44  
                  31.63     1:05.44 (33.81)                                        
 15 Mode, Sebastian           12 Coppell              1:04.62    1:06.27  
                  30.60     1:06.27 (35.67)                                        
 16 Eller, Zander M           12 Johnson              1:04.90    1:09.15  
                  32.55     1:09.15 (36.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moozoun, Saam             12 Woodlands            1:04.11    1:11.43  
                  32.12     1:11.43 (39.31)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Great Hearts Monte Vista  'A'                     3:49.16    3:43.66  
     1) VanderWeele, Holly 10           2) Alford, Cadence 10             
     3) Ivanov Gomez, Valeria 11        4) Hager, Jaylee 09               
                  26.38       55.31 (55.31)     1:22.86 (27.55)     1:52.31 (57.00)
        2:19.18 (26.87)     2:48.98 (56.67)     3:14.55 (25.57)     3:43.66 (54.68)
  2 Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                 4:05.12    4:21.90  
     1) Phelps, Ava 12                  2) Lonergan, Carla R 10           
     3) Martinez, Anna E 09             4) Buentello, Lola R 11           
                  33.46   1:11.38 (1:11.38)     1:44.47 (33.09)   2:21.86 (1:10.48)
        2:51.17 (29.31)   3:23.29 (1:01.43)     3:51.15 (27.86)     4:21.90 (58.61)
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Great Hearts Monte Vista  'A'                     3:57.09    3:49.16  
     1) Hager, Jaylee 09                2) VanderWeele, Holly 10          
     3) Alford, Cadence 10              4) Ivanov Gomez, Valeria 11       
                  27.02       56.72 (56.72)     1:23.81 (27.09)     1:53.81 (57.09)
        2:22.02 (28.21)     2:52.63 (58.82)     3:19.86 (27.23)     3:49.16 (56.53)
  2 Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                 4:14.44    4:05.12  
     1) Echavez Corrales, Paulina 11    2) Lonergan, Carla R 10           
     3) Martinez, Anna E 09             4) Buentello, Lola R 11           
                  27.65       59.02 (59.02)     1:30.09 (31.07)   2:07.35 (1:08.33)
        2:36.09 (28.74)   3:07.59 (1:00.24)     3:34.94 (27.35)     4:05.12 (57.53)
  3 CC Tuloso-Midway 4A  'A'                          4:16.77    4:29.79  
     1) Flores, Julie 12                2) Lazo, Leanna 10                
     3) Griffin, Annabelle 09           4) Johnson, Milana 11             
                  31.69   1:07.59 (1:07.59)     1:39.14 (31.55)   2:14.95 (1:07.36)
        2:47.40 (32.45)   3:22.99 (1:08.04)     3:53.63 (30.64)   4:29.79 (1:06.80)
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay 5A
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Final
  1 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  3:42.24    3:44.22  
     1) Rodriguez, Madelyn 09           2) Miller, Abigail 12             
     3) Frankson, Catherine 12          4) Weatherford, Vanessa 12        
                  26.74       56.65 (56.65)     1:23.75 (27.10)     1:53.90 (57.25)
        2:20.43 (26.53)     2:50.03 (56.13)     3:15.46 (25.43)     3:44.22 (54.19)
  2 MacArthur HS  'A'                                 4:00.23    3:55.21  
     1) Gutierrez, Meagan 10            2) Lizcano, Brooklynn 10          
     3) Cardon, Ciara C 12              4) Gonzalez, Olivia 09            
                  28.47       59.67 (59.67)     1:27.92 (28.25)     1:59.19 (59.52)
        2:28.65 (29.46)   3:00.36 (1:01.17)     3:26.40 (26.04)     3:55.21 (54.85)
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay 5A
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  3:38.59    3:42.24  
     1) Rodriguez, Madelyn 09           2) Miller, Abigail 12             
     3) Frankson, Catherine 12          4) Weatherford, Vanessa 12        
                  27.58       58.96 (58.96)     1:25.56 (26.60)     1:54.83 (55.87)
        2:20.69 (25.86)     2:49.37 (54.54)     3:14.20 (24.83)     3:42.24 (52.87)
  2 MacArthur HS  'A'                                 4:00.16    4:00.23  
     1) Gutierrez, Meagan 10            2) Lizcano, Brooklynn 10          
     3) Cardon, Ciara C 12              4) Gonzalez, Olivia 09            
                  28.75       59.51 (59.51)     1:28.58 (29.07)   2:01.73 (1:02.22)
        2:32.12 (30.39)   3:04.68 (1:02.95)     3:31.05 (26.37)     4:00.23 (55.55)
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay 6A
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Final
  1 Ronald Reagan HS  'A'                             3:40.26    3:34.33  
     1) Spielmann, Montserrat C 10      2) Christiansen, Tessa L 09       
     3) Salas Gomez, Xaviera 11         4) Lilly, Caroline L 12           
                  25.54       52.40 (52.40)     1:17.82 (25.42)     1:46.03 (53.63)
        2:11.66 (25.63)     2:40.36 (54.33)     3:06.17 (25.81)     3:34.33 (53.97)
  2 The Woodlands College Park  'A'                   3:40.46    3:38.18  
     1) Monson, Abigail 12              2) Leijnse, Charlotte 09          
     3) Anderson, Kathleen 10           4) Lovick, Marley 10              
                  27.16       56.93 (56.93)     1:22.32 (25.39)     1:49.91 (52.98)
        2:16.61 (26.70)     2:45.70 (55.79)     3:11.17 (25.47)     3:38.18 (52.48)
  3 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                3:43.82    3:38.44  
     1) Luna, Surrena R 11              2) Schroeder, Amanda K 09         
     3) Villatoro, Lindsey K 10         4) Cronk, Carli E 11              
                  26.06       54.14 (54.14)     1:21.53 (27.39)     1:50.97 (56.83)
        2:17.12 (26.15)     2:45.86 (54.89)     3:10.91 (25.05)     3:38.44 (52.58)
  4 Round Rock High School  'A'                       3:45.46    3:43.17  
     1) Shepherd, Ella J 09             2) Mills, Laney C 10              
     3) Chang, Annabelle 12             4) Vujosevic, Victoria C 10       
                  26.98       55.55 (55.55)     1:21.78 (26.23)     1:50.48 (54.93)
        2:16.73 (26.25)     2:46.01 (55.53)     3:12.05 (26.04)     3:43.17 (57.16)
  5 Austin Anderson  'A'                              3:46.30    3:45.77  
     1) Stromberger, Elizabeth Ann M 12 2) Jaggers, Phoebe E 11           
     3) Berntsen, Katherine A 11        4) Dodson, Hadley E 10            
                  25.86       53.05 (53.05)     1:20.16 (27.11)     1:49.91 (56.86)
        2:17.08 (27.17)     2:48.28 (58.37)     3:15.60 (27.32)     3:45.77 (57.49)
  6 Louis D Brandeis High School  'A'                 3:48.82    3:48.80  
     1) Glasgow, Lily D 09              2) Crisp, Becca A 12              
     3) Dessouky, Samar S 12            4) Wilson, Addy R 10              
                  27.89       57.46 (57.46)     1:25.29 (27.83)     1:56.53 (59.07)
        2:23.73 (27.20)     2:53.93 (57.40)     3:20.47 (26.54)     3:48.80 (54.87)
 -- Johnson HS  'A'                                   4:01.46         DQ  
     1) Soria, Maria 12                 2) Sosa, Brianna L 09             
     3) Martinez-Barbour, Ana P 12      4) Adams, Kaitlyn E 09            
                  27.13       56.88 (56.88)                         1:54.57 (57.69)
        2:22.19 (27.62)   2:55.62 (1:01.05)     3:21.63 (26.01)          DQ (55.22)
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay 6A
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ronald Reagan HS  'A'                             3:33.34    3:40.26  
     1) Spielmann, Montserrat C 10      2) Christiansen, Tessa L 09       
     3) Salas Gomez, Xaviera 11         4) Lilly, Caroline L 12           
                  25.74       53.00 (53.00)     1:19.14 (26.14)     1:47.96 (54.96)
        2:14.69 (26.73)     2:44.31 (56.35)     3:11.26 (26.95)     3:40.26 (55.95)
  2 The Woodlands College Park  'A'                   3:32.52    3:40.46  
     1) Monson, Abigail 12              2) Leijnse, Charlotte 09          
     3) Anderson, Kathleen 10           4) Lovick, Marley 10              
                  27.16       56.65 (56.65)     1:22.42 (25.77)     1:50.07 (53.42)
        2:17.17 (27.10)     2:47.17 (57.10)     3:12.67 (25.50)     3:40.46 (53.29)
  3 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                3:40.61    3:43.82  
     1) Luna, Surrena R 11              2) Schroeder, Amanda K 09         
     3) Villatoro, Lindsey K 10         4) Cronk, Carli E 11              
                  26.82       56.12 (56.12)     1:24.50 (28.38)     1:55.27 (59.15)
        2:21.71 (26.44)     2:51.05 (55.78)     3:15.99 (24.94)     3:43.82 (52.77)
  4 Round Rock High School  'A'                       3:47.17    3:45.46  
     1) Shepherd, Ella J 09             2) Mills, Laney C 10              
     3) Chang, Annabelle 12             4) Vujosevic, Victoria C 10       
                  27.44       56.49 (56.49)     1:23.36 (26.87)     1:53.15 (56.66)
        2:19.09 (25.94)     2:48.35 (55.20)     3:14.54 (26.19)     3:45.46 (57.11)
  5 Austin Anderson  'A'                              3:49.94    3:46.30  
     1) Stromberger, Elizabeth Ann M 12 2) Jaggers, Phoebe E 11           
     3) Berntsen, Katherine A 11        4) Dodson, Hadley E 10            
                  26.36       53.87 (53.87)     1:21.15 (27.28)     1:51.09 (57.22)
        2:18.51 (27.42)     2:49.12 (58.03)     3:16.41 (27.29)     3:46.30 (57.18)
  6 Louis D Brandeis High School  'A'                 3:46.46    3:48.82  
     1) Glasgow, Lily D 09              2) Ramirez Meza, Ana V 11         
     3) Dessouky, Samar S 12            4) Wilson, Addy R 10              
                  27.38       57.05 (57.05)     1:25.25 (28.20)     1:55.89 (58.84)
        2:23.56 (27.67)     2:54.01 (58.12)     3:20.28 (26.27)     3:48.82 (54.81)
  7 Ronald Reagan HS  'B'                             3:52.19    3:52.12  
     1) Walker, Gabi C 10               2) Carpenter, Addie R 09          
     3) Boles, Presley L 11             4) Barrus, Ella L 11              
                  27.78       57.55 (57.55)     1:24.91 (27.36)     1:55.38 (57.83)
        2:23.07 (27.69)     2:53.75 (58.37)     3:21.62 (27.87)     3:52.12 (58.37)
  8 Louis D Brandeis High School  'B'                 3:56.32    3:58.25  
     1) Ochoa, Sophie M 10              2) Goldhammer, Grace E 11         
     3) Hughes, Cameron E 10            4)                                
                  27.69       59.24 (59.24)     1:27.78 (28.54)   1:59.65 (1:00.41)
        2:28.03 (28.38)     2:59.55 (59.90)     3:27.47 (27.92)     3:58.25 (58.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson HS  'A'                                   3:57.53    4:01.46  
     1) Martinez-Barbour, Ana P 12      2) Sosa, Brianna L 09             
     3) Kapoor, Rachel A 10             4) Adams, Kaitlyn E 09            
                  28.12   1:01.93 (1:01.93)     1:31.04 (29.11)   2:02.25 (1:00.32)
        2:32.31 (30.06)   3:04.65 (1:02.40)     3:31.60 (26.95)     4:01.46 (56.81)
 10 Round Rock High School  'B'                       3:57.65    4:04.59  
     1) Douglas, Khloe R 09             2) Savens, Madi G 09              
     3) Soto, Xio I 12                  4) Drummond, Olivia G 11          
                  29.75   1:02.58 (1:02.58)     1:31.14 (28.56)   2:03.38 (1:00.80)
        2:32.73 (29.35)   3:05.56 (1:02.18)     3:33.09 (27.53)     4:04.59 (59.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 The Woodlands College Park  'B'                   3:58.81    4:11.81  
     1) Tremont Lopez, Camila 09        2) Halverson, Allie 11            
     3) Moozoun, Kianaaz 11             4) Martin, Charlotte 11           
                  28.60   1:00.19 (1:00.19)     1:30.32 (30.13)   2:05.24 (1:05.05)
        2:35.27 (30.03)   3:08.87 (1:03.63)     3:38.84 (29.97)   4:11.81 (1:02.94)
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 CC Tuloso-Midway 4A  'A'                          3:41.59    3:38.48  
     1) Rosenbaum, Ryan 11              2) Adams, Zeke 12                 
     3) Gallimore, Gavin 12             4) Craig, Alex 11                 
                  27.37       57.88 (57.88)     1:24.37 (26.49)     1:53.41 (55.53)
        2:18.42 (25.01)     2:47.20 (53.79)     3:11.58 (24.38)     3:38.48 (51.28)
  2 Tmi Episcopal  'A'                                3:35.24    3:38.77  
     1) Robbins, Aubrey 10              2) Puri, Krish 11                 
     3) Alvarado, Amin 11               4) Walls, Calvin 11               
                  24.34       50.55 (50.55)     1:15.81 (25.26)     1:43.96 (53.41)
        2:10.97 (27.01)     2:42.51 (58.55)     3:10.03 (27.52)     3:38.77 (56.26)
  3 Great Hearts Monte Vista  'A'                     3:40.89    3:38.94  
     1) Poupart, Zachary 12             2) Gonzalez, David 12             
     3) Pittman, Jett 10                4) Stolarczyk, Sawyer 09          
                  24.76       51.27 (51.27)     1:19.69 (28.42)   2:00.09 (1:08.82)
        2:20.94 (20.85)     2:50.21 (50.12)     3:13.77 (23.56)     3:38.94 (48.73)
  4 Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                 3:46.75    3:44.99  
     1) Echavez Corrales, Joaquin 10    2) Horsey, Austin C 12            
     3) Hampton, Luis A 12              4) Torres, Diego J 12             
                  26.74       56.43 (56.43)     1:23.01 (26.58)     1:53.64 (57.21)
        2:20.05 (26.41)     2:49.45 (55.81)     3:15.04 (25.59)     3:44.99 (55.54)
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tmi Episcopal  'A'                                3:38.19    3:35.24  
     1) Robbins, Aubrey 10              2) Fenno, Kaden 10                
     3) Puri, Krish 11                  4) Welch, George 12               
                  24.50       50.92 (50.92)     1:17.06 (26.14)     1:46.16 (55.24)
        2:11.74 (25.58)     2:40.38 (54.22)     3:06.38 (26.00)     3:35.24 (54.86)
  2 Great Hearts Monte Vista  'A'                     3:51.90    3:40.89  
     1) Stolarczyk, Sawyer 09           2) Pittman, Jett 10               
     3) Gonzalez, David 12              4) Poupart, Zachary 12            
                  23.71       48.71 (48.71)     1:16.50 (27.79)     1:46.44 (57.73)
        2:14.67 (28.23)   2:55.29 (1:08.85)     3:40.89 (45.60)                    
  3 CC Tuloso-Midway 4A  'A'                          3:23.18    3:41.59  
     1) Rosenbaum, Ryan 11              2) Adams, Zeke 12                 
     3) Gallimore, Gavin 12             4) Craig, Alex 11                 
                  27.53       58.18 (58.18)     1:25.28 (27.10)     1:55.59 (57.41)
        2:21.09 (25.50)     2:50.44 (54.85)     3:14.38 (23.94)     3:41.59 (51.15)
  4 Antonian College Preparatory  'A'                 3:56.00    3:46.75  
     1) Echavez Corrales, Joaquin 10    2) Horsey, Austin C 12            
     3) Hampton, Luis A 12              4) Torres, Diego J 12             
                  27.11       56.95 (56.95)     1:23.94 (26.99)     1:54.59 (57.64)
        2:21.13 (26.54)     2:51.13 (56.54)     3:17.15 (26.02)     3:46.75 (55.62)
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay 5A
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Final
  1 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  3:18.79    3:17.75  
     1) Fox, Aidan 11                   2) Maroney, Parker 12             
     3) Green, Maddox 12                4) Doyle, Colin 12                
                  24.20       50.57 (50.57)     1:14.68 (24.11)     1:41.16 (50.59)
        2:04.36 (23.20)     2:30.43 (49.27)     2:52.71 (22.28)     3:17.75 (47.32)
  2 MacArthur HS  'A'                                 3:50.94    3:44.96  
     1) Willis, Wesley C 11             2) McCown, Fhynn 09               
     3) Prieto, Sebastian A 12          4) Moeller, Tyler J 10            
                  25.89       56.17 (56.17)     1:24.06 (27.89)     1:54.90 (58.73)
        2:21.59 (26.69)     2:51.54 (56.64)     3:16.47 (24.93)     3:44.96 (53.42)
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay 5A
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  3:17.43    3:18.79  
     1) Fox, Aidan 11                   2) Maroney, Parker 12             
     3) Green, Maddox 12                4) Doyle, Colin 12                
                  24.55       51.41 (51.41)     1:15.46 (24.05)     1:41.46 (50.05)
        2:05.11 (23.65)     2:31.21 (49.75)     2:53.69 (22.48)     3:18.79 (47.58)
  2 MacArthur HS  'A'                                 3:42.32    3:50.94  
     1) Willis, Wesley C 11             2) McCown, Fhynn 09               
     3) Prieto, Sebastian A 12          4) Moeller, Tyler J 10            
                  26.05       56.96 (56.96)     1:25.80 (28.84)   1:57.51 (1:00.55)
        2:23.72 (26.21)     2:57.16 (59.65)     3:22.30 (25.14)     3:50.94 (53.78)
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay 6A
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Final
  1 Johnson HS  'A'                                   3:16.44    3:10.18  
     1) Garcia, Sabastian D 10          2) Scott, Luke L 12               
     3) Moore, Ethan S 10               4) Stewart, Ian P 12              
                  23.31       48.25 (48.25)     1:11.13 (22.88)     1:36.66 (48.41)
        1:58.93 (22.27)     2:23.58 (46.92)     2:45.76 (22.18)     3:10.18 (46.60)
  2 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                3:19.42    3:14.66  
     1) Erwin, Tommy F 12               2) Curtis, Benjamin D 11          
     3) Arevalos, Nick R 10             4) Peterson, Luke B 12            
                  23.39       48.32 (48.32)     1:11.35 (23.03)     1:37.64 (49.32)
        2:01.68 (24.04)     2:27.76 (50.12)     2:49.97 (22.21)     3:14.66 (46.90)
  3 Ronald Reagan HS  'A'                             3:19.59    3:15.46  
     1) Ganser, Johnny A 09             2) Trevino Aguilera, Alex 10      
     3) Morton, Micah A 12              4) Ott, Noah W 11                 
                  24.00       49.46 (49.46)     1:13.03 (23.57)     1:38.97 (49.51)
        2:02.64 (23.67)     2:28.30 (49.33)     2:50.71 (22.41)     3:15.46 (47.16)
  4 Austin Anderson  'A'                              3:19.84    3:15.59  
     1) Hays, Chase A 12                2) Farrens, Brandon A 09          
     3) Kawakami-Lynd, Kai L 10         4) Brooks, Andres A 11            
                  23.40       48.70 (48.70)     1:12.46 (23.76)     1:38.48 (49.78)
        2:02.49 (24.01)     2:28.99 (50.51)     2:50.98 (21.99)     3:15.59 (46.60)
  5 Round Rock High School  'A'                       3:22.16    3:19.23  
     1) Darg de Lira, Ian A 11          2) Yang, Samuel A 10              
     3) Wood, Nicholas T 12             4) Eklund, Cruz A 10              
                  23.89       49.75 (49.75)     1:14.22 (24.47)     1:40.88 (51.13)
        2:03.83 (22.95)     2:30.37 (49.49)     2:53.83 (23.46)     3:19.23 (48.86)
  6 The Woodlands College Park  'A'                   3:20.16    3:19.31  
     1) De La Barreda, Diego 10         2) Allen, Braxton 10              
     3) Mujic, Ismail 12                4) Sen, Ryan 12                   
                  24.23       50.34 (50.34)     1:15.13 (24.79)     1:42.49 (52.15)
        2:06.06 (23.57)     2:32.35 (49.86)     2:54.62 (22.27)     3:19.31 (46.96)
  7 Byron P Steele HS  'A'                            3:25.42    3:24.73  
     1) Gianan, Gio V 12                2) Dillon, Zach A 12              
     3) Zambrano, Victor A 11           4) Wolbert, Carson M 11           
                  23.77       49.61 (49.61)     1:14.18 (24.57)     1:42.09 (52.48)
        2:06.88 (24.79)     2:35.56 (53.47)     2:58.69 (23.13)     3:24.73 (49.17)
  8 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         3:25.35    3:25.22  
     1) Velez, Kekoa A 11               2) D'Orazio, Will                 
     3) Wasmus, Andrew G 11             4) Duggan, Blake 09               
                  25.02       53.15 (53.15)     1:15.41 (22.26)     1:41.36 (48.21)
        2:05.50 (24.14)     2:33.04 (51.68)     2:57.54 (24.50)     3:25.22 (52.18)
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay 6A
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson HS  'A'                                   3:13.92    3:16.44  
     1) Garcia, Sabastian D 10          2) Scott, Luke L 12               
     3) Moore, Ethan S 10               4) Stewart, Ian P 12              
                  23.60       49.10 (49.10)     1:12.79 (23.69)     1:38.74 (49.64)
        2:02.25 (23.51)     2:27.72 (48.98)     2:50.78 (23.06)     3:16.44 (48.72)
  2 Winston Churchill High School  'A'                3:18.03    3:19.42  
     1) Erwin, Tommy F 12               2) Curtis, Benjamin D 11          
     3) Arevalos, Nick R 10             4) Peterson, Luke B 12            
                  23.64       49.47 (49.47)     1:13.24 (23.77)     1:39.70 (50.23)
        2:04.16 (24.46)     2:30.85 (51.15)     2:54.03 (23.18)     3:19.42 (48.57)
  3 Ronald Reagan HS  'A'                             3:14.32    3:19.59  
     1) Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas 11       2) Ganser, Johnny A 09            
     3) Trevino Aguilera, Alex 10       4) Morton, Micah A 12             
                  24.64       50.86 (50.86)     1:14.99 (24.13)     1:41.00 (50.14)
        2:04.18 (23.18)     2:30.05 (49.05)     2:53.63 (23.58)     3:19.59 (49.54)
  4 Austin Anderson  'A'                              3:15.06    3:19.84  
     1) Hays, Chase A 12                2) Hussain, Charlie C 12          
     3) Kawakami-Lynd, Kai L 10         4) Brooks, Andres A 11            
                  24.26       50.24 (50.24)     1:14.41 (24.17)     1:42.11 (51.87)
        2:05.98 (23.87)     2:32.48 (50.37)     2:54.92 (22.44)     3:19.84 (47.36)
  5 The Woodlands College Park  'A'                   3:15.46    3:20.16  
     1) De La Barreda, Diego 10         2) Allen, Braxton 10              
     3) Mujic, Ismail 12                4) Sen, Ryan 12                   
                  24.16       49.68 (49.68)     1:14.19 (24.51)     1:42.15 (52.47)
        2:06.38 (24.23)     2:32.32 (50.17)     2:55.16 (22.84)     3:20.16 (47.84)
  6 Round Rock High School  'A'                       3:24.88    3:22.16  
     1) Darg de Lira, Ian A 11          2) Yang, Samuel A 10              
     3) Wood, Nicholas T 12             4) Eklund, Cruz A 10              
                  24.53       50.98 (50.98)     1:15.53 (24.55)     1:42.26 (51.28)
        2:05.92 (23.66)     2:32.79 (50.53)     2:56.31 (23.52)     3:22.16 (49.37)
  7 Ronald Reagan HS  'B'                             3:20.12    3:22.23  
     1) Lilly, Grant J 09               2) Christiansen, Harold V 12      
     3) Smith, Matthew K 11             4) Barrett, Owen R 12             
                  25.51       52.41 (52.41)     1:16.18 (23.77)     1:42.29 (49.88)
        2:06.37 (24.08)     2:32.68 (50.39)     2:56.60 (23.92)     3:22.23 (49.55)
  8 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         3:20.33    3:25.35  
     1) Velez, Kekoa A 11               2) D'Orazio, Will                 
     3) Wasmus, Andrew G 11             4) Duggan, Blake 09               
                  24.93       52.75 (52.75)     1:15.63 (22.88)     1:41.09 (48.34)
        2:05.81 (24.72)     2:33.19 (52.10)     2:57.72 (24.53)     3:25.35 (52.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Byron P Steele HS  'A'                            3:27.37    3:25.42  
     1) Wolbert, Carson M 11            2) Dillon, Zach A 12              
     3) Zambrano, Victor A 11           4) Gianan, Gio V 12               
                  24.24       49.92 (49.92)     1:15.74 (25.82)     1:43.23 (53.31)
        2:07.83 (24.60)     2:36.43 (53.20)     2:59.56 (23.13)     3:25.42 (48.99)
 10 Johnson HS  'B'                                   3:29.11    3:27.36  
     1) Garcia, Emilio 09               2) Altermatt, Owen C 09           
     3) Stewart, Colin A 11             4) Rojas, Diego A 11              
                  24.45       51.24 (51.24)     1:16.05 (24.81)     1:43.46 (52.22)
        2:07.38 (23.92)     2:34.37 (50.91)     3:00.14 (25.77)     3:27.36 (52.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Austin Anderson  'B'                              3:27.12    3:31.25  
     1)                                 2) Reed, Nash O 10                
     3) Bisang, Max C 10                4) Propst, Preston C 11           
                  24.66       51.26 (51.26)     1:16.12 (24.86)     1:44.34 (53.08)
        2:10.02 (25.68)     2:38.95 (54.61)     3:03.79 (24.84)     3:31.25 (52.30)
 12 Round Rock High School  'B'                       3:28.76    3:32.19  
     1) Graves, Declan T 11             2) Ddungu, Hashir 11              
     3) Yue, Skyler K 11                4) Eklund, Zane H 12              
                  24.78       51.96 (51.96)     1:17.06 (25.10)     1:46.15 (54.19)
        2:11.30 (25.15)     2:39.59 (53.44)     3:04.33 (24.74)     3:32.19 (52.60)
 13 Coppell  'A'                                      3:32.30    3:34.14  
     1) Anjanappa, Saurab S 10          2) Mode, Sebastian 12             
     3) Li, William 12                  4) Ting, Jonathan 12              
                  26.09       53.75 (53.75)     1:20.84 (27.09)     1:52.72 (58.97)
        2:16.65 (23.93)     2:44.39 (51.67)     3:08.09 (23.70)     3:34.14 (49.75)
 
Event 100  Women 50 Yard Freestyle initial split 4A & Under
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bode, Joy A               09 SA Christian              NT      27.83  
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 100                    
 
  1. Ronald Reagan HS                    680   2. Smithson Valley High School       676.5
  3. Great Hearts Monte Vista            613   4. Johnson HS                          501
  5. Round Rock High School              459   6. CC Tuloso-Midway 4A                 457
  7. Winston Churchill High School       436   8. Tmi Episcopal                       426
  9. The Woodlands College Park        366.5  10. MacArthur HS                      334.5
 11. Antonian College Preparatory        277  12. Louis D Brandeis High School        266
 13. Austin Anderson                   265.5  14. San Antonio Clark                   253
 15. Basis Shavano Swim Team             104  16. Byron P Steele HS                    88
 17. San Antonio O'Connor                 85  18. Coppell                              84
 18. Castroville Medina Valley            84  20. Corpus Christi King                  82
 21. San Antonio Christian School         78  22. San Antonio Alamo Heights            70
 23. San Antonio Brennan                  58  24. San Antonio Health Careers           57
 25. Champion High School                 37  26. Vega High School                     36
 27. Taft High School                     34  28. San Antonio Warren                   29
 28. L E E                                29  30. New Braunfels High School            27
 31. Madison High School                  23  31. Sonia Sotomayor High School          23
 33. Samuel Clemens High School Aqu       18  34. Harlan High School                   13
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 100                   
 
  1. Great Hearts Monte Vista            387   2. Ronald Reagan HS                    386
  3. Smithson Valley High School       379.5   4. Round Rock High School              318
  5. The Woodlands College Park        249.5   6. Tmi Episcopal                       207
  7. Winston Churchill High School       204   8. MacArthur HS                      200.5
  9. Johnson HS                          175  10. Antonian College Preparatory        140
 11. San Antonio Clark                   134  12. Louis D Brandeis High School        126
 13. Austin Anderson                    85.5  14. CC Tuloso-Midway 4A                  85
 15. Corpus Christi King                  82  16. San Antonio Christian School         78
 17. San Antonio Brennan                  36  17. Vega High School                     36
 19. Castroville Medina Valley            34  20. San Antonio O'Connor                 29
 21. Madison High School                  23  22. Champion High School                 20
 23. Sonia Sotomayor High School          17  23. Byron P Steele HS                    17
 25. Taft High School                     14  25. Basis Shavano Swim Team              14
 27. New Braunfels High School            13  27. Harlan High School                   13
 29. Samuel Clemens High School Aqu       12  30. Coppell                               4
 30. San Antonio Health Careers            4                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 100                    
 
  1. CC Tuloso-Midway 4A                 372   2. Johnson HS                          326
  3. Smithson Valley High School         297   4. Ronald Reagan HS                    294
  5. Winston Churchill High School       232   6. Great Hearts Monte Vista            226
  7. Tmi Episcopal                       219   8. Austin Anderson                     180
  9. Round Rock High School              141  10. Louis D Brandeis High School        140
 11. Antonian College Preparatory        137  12. MacArthur HS                        134
 13. San Antonio Clark                   119  14. The Woodlands College Park          117
 15. Basis Shavano Swim Team              90  16. Coppell                              80
 17. Byron P Steele HS                    71  18. San Antonio Alamo Heights            70
 19. San Antonio O'Connor                 56  20. San Antonio Health Careers           53
 21. Castroville Medina Valley            50  22. San Antonio Warren                   29
 22. L E E                                29  24. San Antonio Brennan                  22
 25. Taft High School                     20  26. Champion High School                 17
 27. New Braunfels High School            14  28. Samuel Clemens High School Aqu        6
 28. Sonia Sotomayor High School           6