2017 NEAT Developmental Meet Number Two / DEV-2
Bill Walker Pool - 11/18/2017                   
Final Results              
                                  NON-SANCTIONED COMPETITION!                      
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culli, Brinley D           7 AAAA-ST                   NT      54.27  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culli, Brinley D           7 AAAA-ST                   NT      58.42  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culli, Brinley D           7 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:21.14  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culli, Brinley D           7 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:37.83  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Teagan G             8 AAAA-ST                   NT      43.77  
  2 Ramirez Remond, Ana C      8 AAAA-ST                55.44      45.35  
  3 Nackos, Addie J            8 AAAA-ST                55.31      47.29  
  4 Kay, Amalia S              8 AAAA-ST                   NT      49.40  
  5 Meise, Lauren F            8 AAAA-ST              1:09.57      50.51  
  6 Martinez, Abby N           8 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:00.54  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez Remond, Ana C      8 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:47.00  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nackos, Addie J            8 AAAA-ST              1:05.05      52.90  
  2 King, Teagan G             8 AAAA-ST                   NT      54.28  
  3 Ramirez Remond, Ana C      8 AAAA-ST              1:05.66      54.73  
  4 Meise, Lauren F            8 AAAA-ST              1:01.38      56.20  
  5 Kay, Amalia S              8 AAAA-ST                   NT      58.67  
  6 Martinez, Abby N           8 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:04.41  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Amalia S              8 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:08.56  
 -- King, Teagan G             8 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Nackos, Addie J            8 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Meise, Lauren F            8 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez Remond, Ana C      8 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:01.77  
  2 King, Teagan G             8 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:02.36  
  3 Nackos, Addie J            8 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:08.66  
  4 Kay, Amalia S              8 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:10.17  
  5 Meise, Lauren F            8 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:12.21  
 -- Martinez, Abby N           8 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puentes, Puentes B         9 AAAA-ST                   NT      42.01  
  2 Williams, Lindsey R        9 AAAA-ST                50.27      42.46  
  3 Whitehead, Jacquelynn G    9 AAAA-ST                   NT      44.15  
  4 Nesmith, Hayden K          9 AAAA-ST                   NT      44.51  
  5 Leverenz, Katelyn M        9 AAAA-ST                   NT      46.98  
  6 Ott, Isabella R            9 AAAA-ST                   NT      50.89  
  7 Jinna, Keerthana R         9 AAAA-ST              1:21.07    1:00.03  
  8 Eubanks, Kailey B          9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:01.99  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Lindsey R        9 AAAA-ST                55.29      49.60  
  2 Puentes, Puentes B         9 AAAA-ST                   NT      56.28  
  3 Ott, Isabella R            9 AAAA-ST                   NT      56.78  
  4 Leverenz, Katelyn M        9 AAAA-ST                   NT      59.08  
  5 Mandel, Hailey C           9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:02.50  
  6 Jinna, Keerthana R         9 AAAA-ST              1:22.87    1:07.18  
  7 Eubanks, Kailey B          9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:08.63  
 -- Whitehead, Jacquelynn G    9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Nesmith, Hayden K          9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puentes, Puentes B         9 AAAA-ST                   NT      55.13  
  2 Whitehead, Jacquelynn G    9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:07.93  
  3 Williams, Lindsey R        9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:13.20  
 -- Eubanks, Kailey B          9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Leverenz, Katelyn M        9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jinna, Keerthana R         9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mandel, Hailey C           9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Nesmith, Hayden K          9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nesmith, Hayden K          9 AAAA-ST                   NT      50.80  
  2 Leverenz, Katelyn M        9 AAAA-ST                   NT      59.00  
  3 Whitehead, Jacquelynn G    9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:03.47  
  4 Williams, Lindsey R        9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:07.68  
  5 Mandel, Hailey C           9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:22.50  
 -- Eubanks, Kailey B          9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Puentes, Puentes B         9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ott, Isabella R            9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jinna, Keerthana R         9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Isabella R            9 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:05.51  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 de la Garza, Marifer      10 AAAA-ST                   NT      37.04  
  2 Kaman, Emily G            10 AAAA-ST                   NT      37.25  
  3 Murphey, Jada L           10 AAAA-ST                43.45      40.88  
  4 Hipp, Aimee Hipp C        10 AAAA-ST                   NT      41.00  
  5 Escobedo, Ellie E         10 AAAA-ST                   NT      41.43  
  6 Hurtado, Angelina N       10 AAAA-ST                   NT      41.87  
  7 Cantor, Sofia R           10 AAAA-ST                48.35      42.39  
  8 Gomez, Cassie J           10 AAAA-ST                   NT      44.06  
  9 Gillham, Abby E           10 AAAA-ST                45.83      44.42  
 10 Munoz, Marifer F          10 AAAA-ST                   NT      44.72  
 11 Li, Anika G               10 AAAA-ST                   NT      45.61  
 12 Hernandez, Alexia M       10 AAAA-ST                   NT      46.55  
 13 Navarro, Ebril N          10 AAAA-ST                   NT      47.87  
 14 Kim, Katie N              10 AAAA-ST                   NT      48.57  
 15 Ortiz, Natalia M          10 AAAA-ST                   NT      49.55  
 16 Sims, Aubrie E            10 AAAA-ST                   NT      49.87  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Sophie A         10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:38.55  
  2 Kaman, Emily G            10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:38.92  
  3 Murphey, Jada L           10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:39.36  
  4 Cantor, Sofia R           10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:46.39  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 de la Garza, Marifer      10 AAAA-ST                   NT      46.44  
  2 Li, Anika G               10 AAAA-ST                   NT      47.63  
  3 LeBlanc, Sophie A         10 AAAA-ST                54.37      48.85  
  4 Gomez, Cassie J           10 AAAA-ST                   NT      50.30  
  5 Escobedo, Ellie E         10 AAAA-ST                   NT      50.64  
  6 Gillham, Abby E           10 AAAA-ST                54.41      51.14  
  7 Kim, Katie N              10 AAAA-ST                   NT      53.82  
  8 Hurtado, Angelina N       10 AAAA-ST                   NT      54.18  
  9 Navarro, Ebril N          10 AAAA-ST                   NT      54.30  
 10 Ortiz, Natalia M          10 AAAA-ST                   NT      58.30  
 11 Munoz, Marifer F          10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:00.71  
 11 Hernandez, Alexia M       10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:00.71  
 -- Hipp, Aimee Hipp C        10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sims, Aubrie E            10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munoz, Marifer F          10 AAAA-ST                   NT      53.20  
  2 Hipp, Aimee Hipp C        10 AAAA-ST                   NT      55.88  
  3 Hurtado, Angelina N       10 AAAA-ST                   NT      59.86  
  4 Li, Anika G               10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:00.04  
  5 Ortiz, Natalia M          10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:04.74  
  6 Gomez, Cassie J           10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:05.12  
  7 Kim, Katie N              10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:06.57  
  8 Gillham, Abby E           10 AAAA-ST              1:09.46    1:07.11  
  8 Murphey, Jada L           10 AAAA-ST              1:19.13    1:07.11  
 10 Hernandez, Alexia M       10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:11.03  
 11 Sims, Aubrie E            10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:11.54  
 12 Navarro, Ebril N          10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:12.60  
 -- Escobedo, Ellie E         10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- LeBlanc, Sophie A         10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 de la Garza, Marifer      10 AAAA-ST                46.11      45.76  
  2 Kaman, Emily G            10 AAAA-ST                   NT      45.86  
  3 Li, Anika G               10 AAAA-ST                   NT      55.38  
  4 Gillham, Abby E           10 AAAA-ST              1:28.61      55.73  
  5 Escobedo, Ellie E         10 AAAA-ST                   NT      57.57  
  6 LeBlanc, Sophie A         10 AAAA-ST              1:01.80      57.85  
  7 Hipp, Aimee Hipp C        10 AAAA-ST                   NT      58.01  
  8 Kim, Katie N              10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:01.07  
  9 Hurtado, Angelina N       10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:03.36  
 10 Murphey, Jada L           10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:10.75  
 11 Hernandez, Alexia M       10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:10.99  
 12 Ortiz, Natalia M          10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:11.52  
 13 Sims, Aubrie E            10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:23.28  
 -- Munoz, Marifer F          10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Navarro, Ebril N          10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cantor, Sofia R           10 AAAA-ST              1:02.41         DQ  
 -- Gomez, Cassie J           10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 de la Garza, Marifer      10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:40.33  
  2 Kaman, Emily G            10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:41.43  
  3 Cantor, Sofia R           10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:54.49  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magness, Laney D          11 AAAA-ST                   NT      33.85  
  2 Eubanks, Jaime L          11 AAAA-ST                49.17      35.75  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magness, Laney D          11 AAAA-ST                   NT      37.61  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eubanks, Jaime L          11 AAAA-ST              1:50.16    1:44.50  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magness, Laney D          11 AAAA-ST                   NT      46.43  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magness, Laney D          11 AAAA-ST                   NT      45.38  
  2 Eubanks, Jaime L          11 AAAA-ST                   NT      47.89  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eubanks, Jaime L          11 AAAA-ST              2:01.96    1:38.54  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zigrang, Adrian G          7 AAAA-ST                58.46      44.85  
  2 Klein, Joshua L            7 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:00.00  
  3 Flowe, Jonathan D          7 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:04.19  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zigrang, Adrian G          7 AAAA-ST              1:08.53      54.40  
  2 Klein, Joshua L            7 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:10.04  
  3 Flowe, Jonathan D          7 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:10.60  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Klein, Joshua L            7 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Flowe, Jonathan D          7 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flowe, Jonathan D          7 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:07.75  
 -- Klein, Joshua L            7 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Zigrang, Adrian G          7 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colegrove, Kenley E        8 AAAA-ST              1:00.11      45.58  
  2 Altermatt, EJ J            8 AAAA-ST                46.98      47.17  
  3 Solis, J.R. R              8 AAAA-ST              1:15.47      48.95  
  4 Cantu, Jareth M            8 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:07.61  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colegrove, Kenley E        8 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:48.51  
  2 Solis, J.R. R              8 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:09.58  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Altermatt, EJ J            8 AAAA-ST                   NT      54.10  
  2 Solis, J.R. R              8 AAAA-ST              1:21.90    1:08.80  
  3 Cantu, Jareth M            8 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:15.10  
 -- Colegrove, Kenley E        8 AAAA-ST                55.15         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Cantu, Jareth M            8 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Altermatt, EJ J            8 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colegrove, Kenley E        8 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:04.98  
 -- Altermatt, EJ J            8 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cantu, Jareth M            8 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Solis, J.R. R              8 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Cooper J           9 AAAA-ST                   NT      40.91  
  2 Muenchow, Carson J         9 AAAA-ST                43.08      41.58  
  3 Algea, Austin J            9 AAAA-ST                   NT      42.59  
  4 Powell, Bodie B            9 AAAA-ST                45.72      46.92  
  5 Harms, Colson A            9 AAAA-ST                   NT      48.75  
  6 Aktunc, Kerem              9 AAAA-ST                47.40      49.87  
  7 Davila, Hayden A           9 AAAA-ST                   NT      54.73  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Bodie B            9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:25.77  
  2 Piper IV, Jimmy W          9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:49.35  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aktunc, Kerem              9 AAAA-ST                56.20      52.74  
  2 Barnes, Cooper J           9 AAAA-ST                   NT      53.64  
  3 Harms, Colson A            9 AAAA-ST                   NT      54.17  
  4 Piper IV, Jimmy W          9 AAAA-ST                   NT      55.32  
  5 Davila, Hayden A           9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:00.05  
 -- Powell, Bodie B            9 AAAA-ST                50.34         DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Bodie B            9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:43.56  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Algea, Austin J            9 AAAA-ST                   NT      53.95  
  2 Davila, Hayden A           9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:06.07  
  3 Aktunc, Kerem              9 AAAA-ST              1:19.65    1:14.88  
 -- Piper IV, Jimmy W          9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Harms, Colson A            9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Muenchow, Carson J         9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Algea, Austin J            9 AAAA-ST                   NT      56.19  
  2 Barnes, Cooper J           9 AAAA-ST                   NT      57.82  
  3 Muenchow, Carson J         9 AAAA-ST              1:04.25    1:01.79  
  4 Piper IV, Jimmy W          9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:06.60  
  5 Davila, Hayden A           9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:11.79  
 -- Aktunc, Kerem              9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Harms, Colson A            9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Algea, Austin J            9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:44.48  
  2 Barnes, Cooper J           9 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:00.11  
 -- Muenchow, Carson J         9 AAAA-ST              2:00.67         DQ  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Aubrey A         10 AAAA-ST                41.17      34.69  
  2 Hernandez, Marco E        10 AAAA-ST                   NT      41.15  
  3 Gaona, Darryl G           10 AAAA-ST                   NT      41.73  
  4 De Luna, Ilan A           10 AAAA-ST                   NT      43.63  
  5 Wolf, Logan S             10 AAAA-ST                   NT      57.44  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchhorn, Chris B         10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:25.58  
  2 Colegrove, Adlee G        10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:49.14  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchhorn, Chris B         10 AAAA-ST                50.36      47.09  
  2 Gaona, Darryl G           10 AAAA-ST                   NT      49.98  
  3 Colegrove, Adlee G        10 AAAA-ST                56.04      50.04  
  4 Hernandez, Marco E        10 AAAA-ST                   NT      53.59  
 -- Wolf, Logan S             10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- De Luna, Ilan A           10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Aubrey A         10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:44.76  
 -- Buchhorn, Chris B         10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Marco E        10 AAAA-ST                   NT      55.55  
  2 De Luna, Ilan A           10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:02.06  
 -- Buchhorn, Chris B         10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wolf, Logan S             10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Aubrey A         10 AAAA-ST                51.72      47.86  
  2 Gaona, Darryl G           10 AAAA-ST                   NT      52.24  
  3 Colegrove, Adlee G        10 AAAA-ST              1:04.09      56.61  
 -- Hernandez, Marco E        10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wolf, Logan S             10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- De Luna, Ilan A           10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Aubrey A         10 AAAA-ST              1:56.77    1:42.54  
  2 Gaona, Darryl G           10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:43.27  
  3 Colegrove, Adlee G        10 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:08.90  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Ryan Y            11 AAAA-ST                   NT      33.82  
  2 King, Xander S            11 AAAA-ST                   NT      37.00  
  3 Gonzalez, Luke E          11 AAAA-ST                47.45      38.39  
  4 Harms, Liam S             11 AAAA-ST                   NT      41.26  
  5 Alaniz, Isaiah C          11 AAAA-ST                42.44      43.39  
  6 Solis, Jacob M            11 AAAA-ST                51.76      49.49  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Luke E          11 AAAA-ST                55.31      43.22  
  2 King, Xander S            11 AAAA-ST                   NT      46.80  
  3 Harms, Liam S             11 AAAA-ST                   NT      49.75  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Ryan Y            11 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:40.32  
 -- Solis, Jacob M            11 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Alaniz, Isaiah C          11 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Ryan Y            11 AAAA-ST                   NT      52.76  
  2 King, Xander S            11 AAAA-ST                   NT      53.53  
  3 Solis, Jacob M            11 AAAA-ST              1:16.43    1:07.55  
 -- Harms, Liam S             11 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Luke E          11 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Ryan Y            11 AAAA-ST                   NT      43.36  
  2 King, Xander S            11 AAAA-ST                   NT      49.42  
  3 Gonzalez, Luke E          11 AAAA-ST                   NT      53.04  
  4 Alaniz, Isaiah C          11 AAAA-ST                55.88      57.76  
  5 Harms, Liam S             11 AAAA-ST                   NT      59.32  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alaniz, Isaiah C          11 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:56.42  
 -- Solis, Jacob M            11 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ