2017 NEAT Development Meet Number One / DEV-1
North East Sports Park - 10/15/2017                   
Final Results
                                   NON-SANCTIONED COMPETITION!                                    
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robles, Andrea             7 AAAA-ST                   NT      46.78  
  2 Culli, Brinley D           7 AAAA-ST                   NT      56.73  
  3 Majors, Isabella L         7 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:00.69  
  4 Hogue, Hallie L            7 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:03.04  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robles, Andrea             7 AAAA-ST                   NT      54.43  
  2 Culli, Brinley D           7 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:01.56  
 -- Majors, Isabella L         7 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hogue, Hallie L            7 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Majors, Isabella L         7 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:07.58  
  2 Culli, Brinley D           7 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:25.32  
 -- Hogue, Hallie L            7 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Robles, Andrea             7 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robles, Andrea             7 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:02.80  
  2 Majors, Isabella L         7 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:23.35  
 -- Culli, Brinley D           7 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hogue, Hallie L            7 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Teagan G             8 AAAA-ST                   NT      51.30  
  2 Meise, Lauren F            8 AAAA-ST                   NT      53.35  
  3 Puentes, Puentes B         8 AAAA-ST                   NT      53.69  
  4 Ott, Isabella R            8 AAAA-ST                   NT      53.97  
  5 Kay, Amalia S              8 AAAA-ST                   NT      56.25  
  6 Nackos, Addie J            8 AAAA-ST                   NT      56.90  
  7 Martinez, Abby N           8 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:04.03  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Amalia S              8 AAAA-ST                   NT      59.93  
  2 King, Teagan G             8 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:13.54  
  3 Martinez, Abby N           8 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:14.14  
  4 Puentes, Puentes B         8 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:14.68  
 -- Meise, Lauren F            8 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Nackos, Addie J            8 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ott, Isabella R            8 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puentes, Puentes B         8 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:05.29  
  2 Ott, Isabella R            8 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:14.34  
  3 King, Teagan G             8 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:17.49  
  4 Kay, Amalia S              8 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:17.70  
 -- Nackos, Addie J            8 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Isabella R            8 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:08.79  
  2 Puentes, Puentes B         8 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:12.58  
  3 Nackos, Addie J            8 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:24.14  
 -- Kay, Amalia S              8 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- King, Teagan G             8 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Lindsey R        9 AAAA-ST                   NT      47.77  
  2 Giblin, Katherine S        9 AAAA-ST                   NT      49.63  
  3 Mantineo, Addyson H        9 AAAA-ST                   NT      50.28  
  4 Nesmith, Hayden K          9 AAAA-ST                   NT      51.70  
  5 Syma, Emma L               9 AAAA-ST                   NT      57.80  
  6 Lopez, Katie L             9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:01.02  
  7 Eubanks, Kailey B          9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:12.54  
  8 Jinna, Keerthana R         9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:13.86  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mantineo, Addyson H        9 AAAA-ST                   NT      58.66  
  2 Williams, Lindsey R        9 AAAA-ST                   NT      59.53  
  3 Giblin, Katherine S        9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:00.76  
  4 Nesmith, Hayden K          9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:08.95  
  5 Lopez, Katie L             9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:11.66  
  6 Syma, Emma L               9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:18.25  
  7 Jinna, Keerthana R         9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:22.21  
  8 Eubanks, Kailey B          9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:25.34  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mantineo, Addyson H        9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:04.67  
  2 Giblin, Katherine S        9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:11.63  
  3 Syma, Emma L               9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:27.86  
  4 Jinna, Keerthana R         9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:46.24  
 -- Nesmith, Hayden K          9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Eubanks, Kailey B          9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Williams, Lindsey R        9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lopez, Katie L             9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nesmith, Hayden K          9 AAAA-ST                   NT      59.28  
  2 Giblin, Katherine S        9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:08.04  
  3 Williams, Lindsey R        9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:10.21  
  4 Mantineo, Addyson H        9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:12.62  
 -- Syma, Emma L               9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Eubanks, Kailey B          9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jinna, Keerthana R         9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lopez, Katie L             9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 de la Garza, Marifer      10 AAAA-ST                   NT      43.31  
  2 Bailey, Audrey G          10 AAAA-ST                   NT      43.35  
  3 Hipp, Aimee Hipp C        10 AAAA-ST                   NT      44.58  
  4 Escobedo, Ellie E         10 AAAA-ST                   NT      45.34  
  5 Kaman, Emily G            10 AAAA-ST                   NT      45.39  
  6 Martin, Madison B         10 AAAA-ST                   NT      46.43  
  7 Lyons, Claire L           10 AAAA-ST                   NT      48.75  
  8 LeBlanc, Sophie A         10 AAAA-ST                   NT      49.62  
  9 Gomez, Cassie J           10 AAAA-ST                   NT      49.84  
 10 Munoz, Marifer F          10 AAAA-ST                   NT      50.69  
 11 Gillham, Abby E           10 AAAA-ST                49.87      51.05  
 12 Li, Anika G               10 AAAA-ST                   NT      51.40  
 13 Kim, Katie N              10 AAAA-ST                   NT      51.70  
 14 Ramirez, Zara I           10 AAAA-ST                   NT      53.67  
 15 Hernandez, Alexia M       10 AAAA-ST                   NT      54.76  
 16 Ortiz, Natalia M          10 AAAA-ST                   NT      59.04  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cantor, Sofia R           10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:56.57  
  2 LeBlanc, Sophie A         10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:57.01  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaman, Emily G            10 AAAA-ST                   NT      53.14  
  2 Bailey, Audrey G          10 AAAA-ST                   NT      53.85  
  3 Li, Anika G               10 AAAA-ST                   NT      54.42  
  4 Martin, Madison B         10 AAAA-ST                   NT      57.45  
  5 Cantor, Sofia R           10 AAAA-ST                   NT      57.73  
  6 Escobedo, Ellie E         10 AAAA-ST                   NT      57.92  
  7 LeBlanc, Sophie A         10 AAAA-ST                   NT      58.39  
  8 Gillham, Abby E           10 AAAA-ST              1:03.29      59.15  
  9 Gomez, Cassie J           10 AAAA-ST                   NT      59.25  
 10 Kim, Katie N              10 AAAA-ST                   NT      59.36  
 11 Hipp, Aimee Hipp C        10 AAAA-ST                   NT      59.81  
 12 Lyons, Claire L           10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:04.62  
 13 Ramirez, Zara I           10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:05.41  
 14 Ortiz, Natalia M          10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:06.04  
 15 Hernandez, Alexia M       10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:09.23  
 16 Munoz, Marifer F          10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:13.58  
 -- de la Garza, Marifer      10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sims, Aubrie E            10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munoz, Marifer F          10 AAAA-ST                   NT      58.92  
  2 de la Garza, Marifer      10 AAAA-ST                   NT      59.12  
  3 Lyons, Claire L           10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:07.99  
  4 Li, Anika G               10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:08.11  
  5 Hernandez, Alexia M       10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:13.91  
  6 Kim, Katie N              10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:14.08  
  6 Ortiz, Natalia M          10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:14.08  
  8 Hipp, Aimee Hipp C        10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:16.70  
  9 Martin, Madison B         10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:18.77  
 10 Ramirez, Zara I           10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:34.29  
 -- Bailey, Audrey G          10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Escobedo, Ellie E         10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gillham, Abby E           10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kaman, Emily G            10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gomez, Cassie J           10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sims, Aubrie E            10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 de la Garza, Marifer      10 AAAA-ST                   NT      51.59  
  2 Kaman, Emily G            10 AAAA-ST                   NT      51.98  
  3 Li, Anika G               10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:01.31  
  4 Martin, Madison B         10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:06.48  
  5 Lyons, Claire L           10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:07.46  
  6 LeBlanc, Sophie A         10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:08.02  
  7 Gillham, Abby E           10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:10.60  
  8 Munoz, Marifer F          10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:14.61  
  9 Hernandez, Alexia M       10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:21.20  
 10 Sims, Aubrie E            10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:28.59  
 -- Gomez, Cassie J           10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Escobedo, Ellie E         10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ortiz, Natalia M          10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bailey, Audrey G          10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cantor, Sofia R           10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kim, Katie N              10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hipp, Aimee Hipp C        10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ramirez, Zara I           10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Cantor, Sofia R           10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eubanks, Jaime L          11 AAAA-ST                   NT      40.33  
  2 Lopez, Briana N           11 AAAA-ST                   NT      47.18  
  3 Davs, Azalea A            11 AAAA-ST                   NT      53.86  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eubanks, Jaime L          11 AAAA-ST                   NT      50.01  
  2 Davs, Azalea A            11 AAAA-ST                   NT      59.14  
  3 Lopez, Briana N           11 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:00.83  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Davs, Azalea A            11 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Eubanks, Jaime L          11 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lopez, Briana N           11 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eubanks, Jaime L          11 AAAA-ST                   NT      57.30  
 -- Davs, Azalea A            11 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lopez, Briana N           11 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solis, J.R. R              7 AAAA-ST                   NT      55.29  
  2 Zigrang, Adrian G          7 AAAA-ST                   NT      56.59  
  3 Flowe, Jonathan D          7 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:17.71  
  4 Klein, Joshua L            7 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:19.23  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zigrang, Adrian G          7 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:01.26  
  2 Solis, J.R. R              7 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:09.26  
  3 Flowe, Jonathan D          7 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:44.26  
 -- Klein, Joshua L            7 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solis, J.R. R              7 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:20.88  
  2 Flowe, Jonathan D          7 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:21.84  
 -- Zigrang, Adrian G          7 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Zigrang, Adrian G          7 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Solis, J.R. R              7 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Flowe, Jonathan D          7 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piper IV, Jimmy W          8 AAAA-ST                   NT      51.44  
  2 Colegrove, Kenley E        8 AAAA-ST                   NT      54.02  
  3 Altermatt, EJ J            8 AAAA-ST                   NT      55.20  
  4 Cantu, Jareth M            8 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:16.52  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colegrove, Kenley E        8 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:02.20  
  2 Piper IV, Jimmy W          8 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:03.86  
  3 Cantu, Jareth M            8 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:26.88  
 -- Altermatt, EJ J            8 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Altermatt, EJ J            8 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:19.41  
 -- Davila, Hayden A           8 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Piper IV, Jimmy W          8 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Colegrove, Kenley E        8 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cantu, Jareth M            8 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colegrove, Kenley E        8 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:11.11  
 -- Cantu, Jareth M            8 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Piper IV, Jimmy W          8 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Altermatt, EJ J            8 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muenchow, Carson J         9 AAAA-ST                   NT      43.45  
  2 Algea, Austin J            9 AAAA-ST                   NT      45.03  
  3 Barnes, Cooper J           9 AAAA-ST                   NT      45.13  
  4 Powell, Bodie B            9 AAAA-ST                   NT      45.38  
  5 Harms, Colson A            9 AAAA-ST                   NT      48.04  
  6 Hogue, Cass V              9 AAAA-ST                   NT      49.59  
  7 Rangel, Emilio             9 AAAA-ST                   NT      53.58  
  8 Aktunc, Kerem              9 AAAA-ST                   NT      55.88  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Bodie B            9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:49.01  
  2 Solis, Jason P             9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:54.07  
  3 Hogue, Cass V              9 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:09.20  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muenchow, Carson J         9 AAAA-ST                   NT      53.68  
  2 Barnes, Cooper J           9 AAAA-ST                   NT      55.69  
  3 Aktunc, Kerem              9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:03.59  
  4 Harms, Colson A            9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:05.71  
 -- Algea, Austin J            9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hogue, Cass V              9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Solis, Jason P             9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rangel, Emilio             9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Algea, Austin J            9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:02.87  
  2 Aktunc, Kerem              9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:19.01  
  3 Muenchow, Carson J         9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:21.68  
 -- Harms, Colson A            9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Barnes, Cooper J           9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rangel, Emilio             9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Cooper J           9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:02.03  
  2 Muenchow, Carson J         9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:07.23  
  3 Algea, Austin J            9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:14.28  
  4 Aktunc, Kerem              9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:19.97  
  5 Rangel, Emilio             9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:22.58  
 -- Solis, Jason P             9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Powell, Bodie B            9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Harms, Colson A            9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solis, Jason P             9 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:12.32  
 -- Hogue, Cass V              9 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Aubrey A         10 AAAA-ST                   NT      36.73  
  2 Gaona, Darryl G           10 AAAA-ST                   NT      45.08  
  3 Ramirez, Zane J           10 AAAA-ST                   NT      46.03  
  4 Buchhorn, Chris B         10 AAAA-ST                   NT      46.25  
  5 De Luna, Ilan A           10 AAAA-ST                   NT      51.01  
  6 Hernandez, Marco E        10 AAAA-ST                   NT      52.20  
  7 Colegrove, Adlee G        10 AAAA-ST                   NT      54.19  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Aubrey A         10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:31.98  
  2 Buchhorn, Chris B         10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:51.14  
  3 Colegrove, Adlee G        10 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:04.03  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaona, Darryl G           10 AAAA-ST                   NT      58.36  
  2 De Luna, Ilan A           10 AAAA-ST                   NT      59.91  
  3 Hernandez, Marco E        10 AAAA-ST                   NT      59.93  
  4 Ramirez, Zane J           10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:00.68  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaona, Darryl G           10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:03.10  
  2 Buchhorn, Chris B         10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:03.45  
  3 Ramirez, Zane J           10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:04.51  
  4 Hernandez, Marco E        10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:06.29  
 -- De Luna, Ilan A           10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Aubrey A         10 AAAA-ST                   NT      50.75  
  2 Gaona, Darryl G           10 AAAA-ST                   NT      59.47  
  3 Colegrove, Adlee G        10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:05.36  
 -- Hernandez, Marco E        10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ramirez, Zane J           10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- De Luna, Ilan A           10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Buchhorn, Chris B         10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Robbins, Aubrey A         10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Colegrove, Adlee G        10 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Luke E          11 AAAA-ST                   NT      39.79  
  2 King, Xander S            11 AAAA-ST                   NT      40.18  
  3 Gruber, Ryan Y            11 AAAA-ST                   NT      40.32  
  4 Alaniz, Isaiah C          11 AAAA-ST                   NT      43.10  
  5 Flores, Joseph J          11 AAAA-ST                   NT      43.29  
  6 Blundell, Erwin V         11 AAAA-ST                   NT      43.79  
  7 Harms, Liam S             11 AAAA-ST                   NT      44.59  
  8 Solis, Jacob M            11 AAAA-ST                   NT      56.77  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blundell, Erwin V         11 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:39.63  
  2 Alaniz, Isaiah C          11 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:42.06  
  3 Flores, Joseph J          11 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:46.63  
  4 Solis, Jacob M            11 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:00.76  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Luke E          11 AAAA-ST                   NT      49.02  
  2 Flores, Joseph J          11 AAAA-ST                   NT      52.51  
  3 Gruber, Ryan Y            11 AAAA-ST                   NT      53.82  
  4 King, Xander S            11 AAAA-ST                   NT      55.52  
  5 Harms, Liam S             11 AAAA-ST                   NT      59.26  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solis, Jacob M            11 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:10.11  
  2 Harms, Liam S             11 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:11.65  
 -- King, Xander S            11 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gruber, Ryan Y            11 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Luke E          11 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruber, Ryan Y            11 AAAA-ST                   NT      49.36  
  2 King, Xander S            11 AAAA-ST                   NT      54.70  
  3 Gonzalez, Luke E          11 AAAA-ST                   NT      59.22  
  4 Flores, Joseph J          11 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:01.93  
  5 Alaniz, Isaiah C          11 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:05.18  
  6 Harms, Liam S             11 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:12.27  
 -- Blundell, Erwin V         11 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alaniz, Isaiah C          11 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:03.24  
  2 Blundell, Erwin V         11 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:06.74