2020 AAHSSL Tex Robertson Invitational / BU-05
Tex Robertson Natatorium - 1/4/2020                      
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                            1:51.21    1:54.29   40  
     1) Nguyen, Madeleine 12            2) Freeman, Allie 12              
     3) Marvin, Payton 12               4) Bates, Lorretta 12             
                  28.58     1:02.33 (33.75)     1:28.09 (25.76)     1:54.29 (26.20)
  2 Dripping Springs High School  'A'                 2:01.23    1:57.13   34  
     1) Carter, Julia C 09              2) Gershon, Jorden A 12           
     3) Karas, Savannah G 10            4) Williamson, Audrey S 11        
                  30.07     1:03.76 (33.69)     1:31.17 (27.41)     1:57.13 (25.96)
  3 Coppell  'A'                                      1:55.93    1:58.43   32  
     1) Tirumala, Shreya 11             2) Migault, Aurelie 12            
     3) Otsuki, Yuna 09                 4) Meduri, Krithi 10              
                  28.98     1:01.25 (32.27)     1:31.61 (30.36)     1:58.43 (26.82)
  4 Richardson JJ Pearce-NT  'A'                      1:54.02    2:00.68   30  
     1) Wright, Camille 09              2) Hoang, Katie 12                
     3) Castro, Cali 11                 4) Higgens, Charlotte 11          
                  31.82     1:06.09 (34.27)     1:33.71 (27.62)     2:00.68 (26.97)
  5 Johnson High School Swim Team-ST  'A'             1:59.78    2:01.32   28  
     1) Mueller, Riley B 10             2) Kanary, Karina M 9             
     3) Ward, Carissa M 9               4) Mueller, Beth M 10             
                  31.78     1:04.36 (32.58)     1:34.05 (29.69)     2:01.32 (27.27)
  6 Liberty Hill High School  'A'                     2:06.33    2:09.90   26  
     1) Sudekum, Cassidy                2) Becker, Brooke                 
     3) Phegley, Victoria               4) Frank, Rylee                   
                  33.98     1:09.94 (35.96)     1:40.75 (30.81)     2:09.90 (29.15)
  7 Hays High Swim Team  'A'                          2:11.73    2:11.30   24  
     1) Rice, Emma K 11                 2) Morriss, Lydia G 11            
     3) Miller, LilyAnne H 12           4) Morriss, Annalea J 11          
                  33.83     1:10.41 (36.58)     1:41.42 (31.01)     2:11.30 (29.88)
  8 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     2:07.12    2:11.64   22  
     1) Robertson, Kaelyn A 10          2) Landin, Madeleine J 10         
     3) Delostrinos, Stephanie L 10     4) De La Torre, Stephanie A 11    
                  33.41     1:12.16 (38.75)     1:42.51 (30.35)     2:11.64 (29.13)
  9 Killeen Harker Heights High  'A'                  2:16.61    2:19.60   18  
     1) Bratton, Carly M 12             2) Kennison, Sarah 11             
     3) Bratton, Zoey E 10              4) Melvin, Cassidy J 11           
                  35.93     1:14.20 (38.27)     1:47.68 (33.48)     2:19.60 (31.92)
 10 Temple High School  'A'                           2:24.41    2:22.98   14  
     1) Greenfield, Lauren 12           2) Greenfield, Natalie 09         
     3) Fritz, Carrigan 10              4) Sanders, Kiley 11              
                  36.36     1:19.16 (42.80)     1:53.04 (33.88)     2:22.98 (29.94)
 11 Killeen Shoemaker  'A'                            2:26.30    2:26.92   12  
     1) Martinez, Emily R 10            2) Roberson, Amya E 12            
     3) Merker, Candice C 09            4) Goyes, Lia F 11                
                  42.63     1:20.98 (38.35)     1:54.11 (33.13)     2:26.92 (32.81)
 12 Killeen High School  'A'                          2:15.85    2:30.28   10  
     1) Ulch, Shina 12                  2) Brannan, Noelle 11             
     3) Mundell, Nena 11                4) Roberts, Mckayla 10            
                  41.60     1:24.03 (42.43)     1:56.21 (32.18)     2:30.28 (34.07)
 13 Burnet HS  'A'                                    2:24.69    2:33.19    8  
     1) Lawrie, Ella 11                 2) Simpson, Alexis 12             
     3) Kirby, Brynna 11                4) Kleen, Kyla 10                 
                  41.36     1:28.48 (47.12)     2:02.76 (34.28)     2:33.19 (30.43)
 14 Wimberley High School-ST  'A'                     2:26.34    2:37.12    6  
     1) Cook, Emily 11                  2) Cox, Haley 12                  
     3) Dibrell, Lundon B 12            4) Clevenger, Qincy M 10          
                  39.30     1:26.30 (47.00)     2:04.87 (38.57)     2:37.12 (32.25)
 15 Comal Canyon Lake  'A'                            2:30.28    2:46.49    4  
     1) Long, Isabelle K JR             2) Krystyniak, Caleigh FR         
     3) Hettinger, Katelyn N JR         4) Allison, Mia R SR              
                  50.74     1:29.35 (38.61)     2:08.78 (39.43)     2:46.49 (37.71)
 -- Round Rock McNeil  'B'                            1:58.21   x2:04.72  
     1) Bibb, Audrey 12                 2) Kalina, Madison 12             
     3) Garcia, Hannah 12               4) Estes, Delaney 11              
                  31.86     1:08.06 (36.20)     1:37.66 (29.60)     2:04.72 (27.06)
 -- Dripping Springs High School  'B'                 2:06.90   x2:08.07  
     1) Embrey, Kenleigh R 10           2) Grot-Lopp, Peyton J 09         
     3) Turner, Athena L 09             4) Temple, Anna O 09              
                  32.18     1:10.02 (37.84)     1:40.12 (30.10)     2:08.07 (27.95)
 -- Coppell  'B'                                      2:04.14   x2:09.20  
     1) Simula, Sofia 11                2) Wakabayashi, Koharu 09         
     3) Yang, Carly 10                  4) Jiang, Claire 10               
                  32.99     1:09.84 (36.85)     1:40.48 (30.64)     2:09.20 (28.72)
 -- Richardson JJ Pearce-NT  'B'                      2:06.32   x2:09.28  
     1) Remschel, Ashley 12             2) Defoor, Hannah 12              
     3) Hamaker, Macie 11               4) Campion, Riley 10              
                  33.59     1:08.68 (35.09)     1:40.79 (32.11)     2:09.28 (28.49)
 -- Liberty Hill High School  'B'                     2:30.73   x2:26.48  
     1) Fetterly, Julia                 2) Becker, Bailey                 
     3) Edwards, Madelyn                4) Acquard, Avery                 
                  39.46     1:18.18 (38.72)     1:51.04 (32.86)     2:26.48 (35.44)
 -- Weiss  'A'                                        2:30.11         DQ  
     1) Herceg, Ana *                   2) Hollingsworth, Katie B         
     3) Mann, Cora L                    4) Harton, Aspen Y                
                  28.56     1:21.86 (53.30)     2:01.88 (40.02)          DQ (36.12)
 -- Marble Falls hs  'A'                              2:04.04         DQ  
     1) Stewart, Landry                 2) Ashbaugh, Taylor               
     3) Nickes, Hadali                  4) Houck, Julia                   
                  31.15     1:04.26 (33.11)     1:36.96 (32.70)          DQ (28.54)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hays High Swim Team  'A'                          1:50.37    1:47.47   40  
     1) Brown, Anderson 9               2) Palma-Santillan, Ricardo 12    
     3) Reyes, Michael C 11             4) Ahlberg, John P 12             
                  26.60       59.01 (32.41)     1:24.10 (25.09)     1:47.47 (23.37)
  2 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     1:46.64    1:49.40   34  
     1) Cornell, Brendon M 12           2) Delostrinos, John A 12         
     3) Pena, Jeremiah R 11             4) SanMiquel, Issiah 12           
                  27.70       58.65 (30.95)     1:25.07 (26.42)     1:49.40 (24.33)
  3 Coppell  'A'                                      1:43.00    1:50.04   32  
     1) Lau, Ivan 11                    2) Lim, Nathan 10                 
     3) Borchgardt, Ben D 12            4) Tramel, Cole 11                
                  27.04       58.38 (31.34)     1:24.77 (26.39)     1:50.04 (25.27)
  4 Richardson JJ Pearce-NT  'A'                      1:41.12    1:50.41   30  
     1) Flickinger, Whit 11             2) Shi, Alex 12                   
     3) Broad, Lance 09                 4) Smith, Tyler 11                
                  28.70       59.62 (30.92)     1:26.57 (26.95)     1:50.41 (23.84)
  5 Dripping Springs High School  'A'                 1:52.19    1:51.47   28  
     1) O'Connor, Colin P 09            2) Hembree, Gage C 09             
     3) Adams, Benjamin H 09            4) Gardiner, Cordell K 10         
                  29.58     1:00.11 (30.53)     1:26.01 (25.90)     1:51.47 (25.46)
  6 Killeen Shoemaker  'A'                            1:51.60    1:53.53   26  
     1) Heldt, Joshua H 11              2) Arellano, Kevin A 12           
     3) Rodriguez, Jensen S 12          4) Palacios, Chavo S 11           
                  26.88     1:00.93 (34.05)     1:27.96 (27.03)     1:53.53 (25.57)
  7 Killeen Harker Heights High  'A'                  1:52.47    1:56.47   24  
     1) Sporluck, Richard M 9           2) Strait, Conner B 11            
     3) Brooks, Timothy E 12            4) Wesbrock, Andrew D 12          
                  33.21     1:04.46 (31.25)     1:29.43 (24.97)     1:56.47 (27.04)
  8 Burnet HS  'A'                                    2:04.29    2:02.40   22  
     1) Brown, Hayden 9                 2) McBurnett, Connor 12           
     3) Murdock, Landyn 9               4) Bennett, Hudson 9              
                  31.84     1:05.17 (33.33)     1:36.78 (31.61)     2:02.40 (25.62)
  9 Comal Canyon Lake  'A'                            1:59.67    2:03.82   18  
     1) Burch, Evan P JR                2) Duncan, Zane A JR              
     3) Asfeld, Andrew T JR             4) Coronado, Noe V SO             
                  32.94     1:07.25 (34.31)     1:35.26 (28.01)     2:03.82 (28.56)
 10 Wimberley High School-ST  'A'                     2:05.77    2:09.81   14  
     1) Walker, Jesse D 11              2) Sumers, Skyler 11              
     3) Linton, Robert 10               4) Smith, Nick 10                 
                  31.55     1:09.56 (38.01)     1:41.42 (31.86)     2:09.81 (28.39)
 11 Johnson High School Swim Team-ST  'A'             2:24.01    2:17.12   12  
     1) Uriarte, Bernie 9               2) Hooks, Jude A 9                
     3) Lopez, Austin 9                 4) Ibrahim, Carter A 9            
                  32.83     1:13.36 (40.53)     1:48.84 (35.48)     2:17.12 (28.28)
 12 Liberty Hill High School  'A'                     2:20.27    2:17.44   10  
     1) Harbour, Colton                 2) Zapien, Alexander              
     3) Moore, Austin                   4) Harbour, Zachary               
                  34.85     1:10.11 (35.26)     1:49.67 (39.56)     2:17.44 (27.77)
 -- Coppell  'B'                                      1:47.58   x1:49.94  
     1) Dontula, Ritesh 12              2) Bjorkvall, Liam 12             
     3) Kim, Nathan 09                  4) Neeley, Connor 12              
                  28.99       59.84 (30.85)     1:26.44 (26.60)     1:49.94 (23.50)
 -- Round Rock McNeil  'B'                            1:44.21   x1:50.55  
     1) Gavin, Keegan 11                2) Carter, Kaleb 12               
     3) Crowley, Bennett 12             4) Moran, Brendan 11              
                  27.92       59.66 (31.74)     1:27.20 (27.54)     1:50.55 (23.35)
 -- Dripping Springs High School  'B'                 1:57.06   x1:56.53  
     1) Embrey, Kasen J 11              2) Burt, Brendan T 10             
     3) Parsons, Joseph B 10            4) Jones, Aidan L 10              
                  30.23     1:03.48 (33.25)     1:31.32 (27.84)     1:56.53 (25.21)
 -- Round Rock McNeil  'A'                            1:38.21         DQ  
     1) Shomper, Tommy 12               2) Kim, Taeyoon 10                
     3) Trevino, Mauri 12               4) Akande, Toba 10                
                  24.89       53.57 (28.68)     1:18.57 (25.00)          DQ (22.20)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herceg, Ana *                Weiss                     NT    2:00.25   20  
                  27.34       57.98 (30.64)     1:29.61 (31.63)     2:00.25 (30.64)
  2 Stewart, Landry              MAFA                 1:59.87    2:02.87   17  
                  28.45       59.35 (30.90)     1:31.26 (31.91)     2:02.87 (31.61)
  3 Blondeau, Victoria        09 Pearce-NT            2:02.23    2:08.24   16  
                  29.50     1:02.39 (32.89)     1:35.59 (33.20)     2:08.24 (32.65)
  4 Malick, Isabella          10 COPP                 2:15.85    2:12.00   15  
                  29.83     1:02.96 (33.13)     1:37.29 (34.33)     2:12.00 (34.71)
  5 Remschel, Ashley          12 Pearce-NT            2:03.70    2:15.17   14  
                  30.87     1:04.83 (33.96)     1:40.41 (35.58)     2:15.17 (34.76)
  6 McCallum, Cassandra E     12 DRIP                 2:18.44    2:15.23   13  
                  30.95     1:05.36 (34.41)     1:40.55 (35.19)     2:15.23 (34.68)
  7 Jiang, Claire             10 COPP                 2:18.80    2:18.50   12  
                  32.21     1:06.94 (34.73)     1:42.80 (35.86)     2:18.50 (35.70)
  8 Temple, Anna O            09 DRIP                 2:14.89    2:18.57   11  
                  30.98     1:05.79 (34.81)     1:42.88 (37.09)     2:18.57 (35.69)
  9 Fowler, Macey             FR UVAL-ST              2:15.00    2:19.03    9  
                  30.57     1:05.65 (35.08)     1:42.77 (37.12)     2:19.03 (36.26)
 10 Bobb, Kiara D             12 DRIP                 2:13.12    2:19.38    7  
                  31.02     1:06.76 (35.74)     1:43.49 (36.73)     2:19.38 (35.89)
 11 Lunsford, Isabel             Faith-ZZ             2:12.00    2:20.43    6  
                  30.89     1:06.11 (35.22)     1:43.47 (37.36)     2:20.43 (36.96)
 12 Pursell, Kailee L         10 Harlan               2:15.10    2:20.81    5  
                  32.58     1:08.29 (35.71)     1:45.49 (37.20)     2:20.81 (35.32)
 13 Martin, Emily             11 Pearce-NT            2:14.85    2:21.36    4  
                  31.44     1:07.07 (35.63)     1:44.24 (37.17)     2:21.36 (37.12)
 14 Morriss, Annalea J        11 Hays                 2:13.07    2:21.43    3  
                  32.00     1:07.12 (35.12)     1:45.12 (38.00)     2:21.43 (36.31)
 15 Perez, Sofia S            11 DRIP                 2:17.71    2:24.20    2  
                  31.81     1:07.81 (36.00)     1:46.88 (39.07)     2:24.20 (37.32)
 16 Kennison, Sarah           11 Harker Heights       2:18.90    2:24.59    1  
                  34.06     1:10.49 (36.43)     1:47.93 (37.44)     2:24.59 (36.66)
 17 Baker, Ella               10 Pearce-NT            2:11.92    2:25.57  
                  33.10     1:10.87 (37.77)     1:49.16 (38.29)     2:25.57 (36.41)
 18 Landin, Madeleine J       10 Harlan               2:16.04    2:26.15  
                  33.21     1:10.11 (36.90)     1:48.03 (37.92)     2:26.15 (38.12)
 19 Kraan, Mia                11 TEMP                 2:33.78    2:26.35  
                  34.06     1:10.76 (36.70)     1:49.10 (38.34)     2:26.35 (37.25)
 20 Miller, Kaia              10 COPP                 2:19.46    2:26.61  
                  32.83     1:09.46 (36.63)     1:48.57 (39.11)     2:26.61 (38.04)
 21 Baggett, Jenny            12 COPP                 2:17.60    2:28.88  
                  33.16     1:10.66 (37.50)     1:50.01 (39.35)     2:28.88 (38.87)
 22 Huston, Jacey             11 BURN                 2:22.59    2:31.63  
                  34.58                             1:53.43 ( )     2:31.63 (38.20)
 23 Anand, Aarushi            09 COPP                 2:36.49   x2:31.82  
                  33.41     1:11.20 (37.79)     1:51.55 (40.35)     2:31.82 (40.27)
 24 Perez, Natalie E          10 Johnson-ST          23:06.97    2:35.58  
                  33.83     1:12.62 (38.79)     1:53.93 (41.31)     2:35.58 (41.65)
 25 Billock, Lydia            10 BURN                 2:28.66    2:36.10  
                  32.03     1:11.09 (39.06)     1:54.13 (43.04)     2:36.10 (41.97)
 26 Tbaba, Jasmine            11 COPP                 2:24.18   x2:38.55  
                  36.78     1:17.44 (40.66)     1:58.39 (40.95)     2:38.55 (40.16)
 27 Mueller, Caroline S       12 Hays                 2:37.12    2:42.53  
                  33.15     1:15.41 (42.26)     1:58.70 (43.29)     2:42.53 (43.83)
 28 Perkins, Emily            09 TEMP                 2:50.76    2:58.40  
                  40.73     1:25.43 (44.70)     2:12.34 (46.91)     2:58.40 (46.06)
 29 Selby, Shayna L           11 Hays                 2:54.41    2:58.76  
                  39.59     1:24.65 (45.06)     2:12.01 (47.36)     2:58.76 (46.75)
 30 Burcham, Abigail          09 WIMB-ST              3:16.02    3:12.81  
                  39.66     1:28.77 (49.11)     2:21.72 (52.95)     3:12.81 (51.09)
 31 Allison, Mia R            SR Canyon Lake          3:10.84    3:14.00  
                  42.38     1:31.11 (48.73)     2:23.66 (52.55)     3:14.00 (50.34)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pope, Fox                 12 McNeil               1:47.21    1:49.17   20  
                  24.86       52.13 (27.27)     1:20.60 (28.47)     1:49.17 (28.57)
  2 Tramel, Cole              11 COPP                 1:47.03    1:51.03   17  
                  25.87       54.07 (28.20)     1:22.72 (28.65)     1:51.03 (28.31)
  3 Kim, Nathan               09 COPP                 1:54.04    1:55.65   16  
                  27.17       56.54 (29.37)     1:26.38 (29.84)     1:55.65 (29.27)
  4 Hall, George              09 Pearce-NT            1:53.18    1:56.75   15  
                  26.81       56.19 (29.38)     1:26.81 (30.62)     1:56.75 (29.94)
  5 Ahlberg, John P           12 Hays                 1:54.77    1:57.41   14  
                  27.32       56.68 (29.36)     1:26.27 (29.59)     1:57.41 (31.14)
  6 Ledbetter, Jackson A      09 DRIP                 2:00.27    1:58.24   13  
                  27.50       57.67 (30.17)     1:28.44 (30.77)     1:58.24 (29.80)
  7 Do, Austine               12 McNeil               1:51.20    1:58.42   12  
                  26.82       55.50 (28.68)     1:26.77 (31.27)     1:58.42 (31.65)
  8 Hoodenpyle, Joe           11 Pearce-NT            1:54.68    1:59.84   11  
                  26.38       56.03 (29.65)     1:27.37 (31.34)     1:59.84 (32.47)
  9 Morales, Eric             10 Pearce-NT            1:57.14    2:03.27    9  
                  28.55       59.55 (31.00)     1:31.51 (31.96)     2:03.27 (31.76)
 10 McIver, William G         11 DRIP                 2:02.78    2:03.33    7  
                  26.92       57.78 (30.86)     1:30.52 (32.74)     2:03.33 (32.81)
 11 Deshmukh, Ansh            10 COPP                 2:02.98    2:05.25    6  
                  28.65     1:01.14 (32.49)     1:34.03 (32.89)     2:05.25 (31.22)
 12 Parsons, Joseph B         10 DRIP                 2:03.36    2:05.45    5  
                  27.83       59.97 (32.14)     1:32.57 (32.60)     2:05.45 (32.88)
 13 Kethley, Ryan A           10 DRIP                 2:06.56    2:07.10    4  
                  28.58     1:01.24 (32.66)     1:34.80 (33.56)     2:07.10 (32.30)
 14 Dontula, Ritesh           12 COPP                 2:07.28    2:07.59    3  
                  28.51     1:00.13 (31.62)     1:34.52 (34.39)     2:07.59 (33.07)
 15 Arellano, Kevin A         12 Shoemaker            2:04.20    2:08.89    2  
                  29.15     1:01.97 (32.82)     1:35.73 (33.76)     2:08.89 (33.16)
 16 Behrens, Ryan R           10 BURN                 2:08.56    2:09.11    1  
                  27.99     1:00.08 (32.09)     1:35.10 (35.02)     2:09.11 (34.01)
 17 Ball, Alexander           12 KILE                 2:08.30    2:10.72  
                                1:03.68 ( )   2:10.72 (1:07.04)                    
 18 Durbin, Andrew M          10 DRIP                 2:06.19   x2:11.13  
                  29.36     1:02.62 (33.26)     1:37.71 (35.09)     2:11.13 (33.42)
 19 Kurakula, Sree            09 COPP                 2:10.00   x2:11.36  
                  30.65     1:04.07 (33.42)     1:38.03 (33.96)     2:11.36 (33.33)
 20 DeMouy, Justin W          10 Harlan               2:07.56    2:11.56  
                  29.83     1:03.26 (33.43)     1:37.25 (33.99)     2:11.56 (34.31)
 21 Bailey, Jackson C         10 DRIP                 2:12.85   x2:14.78  
                  32.50     1:07.17 (34.67)     1:42.55 (35.38)     2:14.78 (32.23)
 22 Gathwal, Savit            09 COPP                 2:12.41   x2:15.20  
                  29.72     1:03.32 (33.60)     1:39.77 (36.45)     2:15.20 (35.43)
 23 Sharma, Aayush K          10 COPP                 2:17.01   x2:15.24  
                  31.19     1:06.41 (35.22)     1:42.30 (35.89)     2:15.24 (32.94)
 24 Weiss, Carson L           10 DRIP                 2:13.84   x2:18.70  
                  30.60     1:06.30 (35.70)     1:42.83 (36.53)     2:18.70 (35.87)
 25 Murdock, Landyn            9 BURN                 2:17.83    2:19.59  
                  30.85     1:05.91 (35.06)   2:19.59 (1:13.68)                    
 26 Battle, Amari M           12 Harker Heights       2:23.84    2:21.19  
                  31.81     1:07.54 (35.73)     1:44.84 (37.30)     2:21.19 (36.35)
 27 Mallipeddi, Hudeep        09 COPP                      NT   x2:25.68  
                  31.86     1:07.90 (36.04)     1:46.11 (38.21)     2:25.68 (39.57)
 28 Smith, Nick               10 WIMB-ST              2:32.34    2:27.86  
                  31.61     1:07.78 (36.17)     1:46.60 (38.82)     2:27.86 (41.26)
 29 Burch, Evan P             JR Canyon Lake          2:24.50    2:28.15  
                  33.94     1:11.46 (37.52)     1:52.62 (41.16)     2:28.15 (35.53)
 30 Alvarez, Austen M         SO Canyon Lake          2:28.29    2:29.00  
                                1:09.53 ( )     1:49.50 (39.97)     2:29.00 (39.50)
 31 Nogle, Tristan            09 Kijv-ZZ              2:27.89    2:32.54  
                                                    1:51.54 ( )     2:32.54 (41.00)
 32 Rodriguez, Andres         10 KILE                 2:15.00    2:33.83  
                  32.14     1:09.96 (37.82)   2:33.83 (1:23.87)                    
 33 Morris, Ian               FR Canyon Lake               NT    2:34.95  
                  31.60     1:08.43 (36.83)     1:50.92 (42.49)     2:34.95 (44.03)
 34 Jones, Cody W             SO Canyon Lake          2:38.42    2:36.11  
                  31.78     1:09.79 (38.01)     1:51.95 (42.16)     2:36.11 (44.16)
 35 Uzochukwu, Isaiah          9 Johnson-ST                NT    2:38.84  
                  34.04     1:13.60 (39.56)     1:55.33 (41.73)     2:38.84 (43.51)
 36 Fernandez, Jesse          SR UVAL-ST              3:04.76    3:07.88  
                                1:30.40 ( )     2:19.85 (49.45)     3:07.88 (48.03)
 37 Morales, Enrique          JR UVAL-ST              3:45.00    3:41.32  
                  49.99     1:46.31 (56.32)     2:44.24 (57.93)     3:41.32 (57.08)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Migault, Aurelie          12 COPP                 2:15.71    2:15.51   20  
                  31.66     1:06.56 (34.90)     1:45.02 (38.46)     2:15.51 (30.49)
  2 Karas, Savannah G         10 DRIP                 2:14.90    2:15.85   17  
                  28.47     1:03.77 (35.30)     1:45.00 (41.23)     2:15.85 (30.85)
  3 Estes, Delaney            11 McNeil               2:26.46    2:26.00   16  
                  32.22     1:10.41 (38.19)     1:52.78 (42.37)     2:26.00 (33.22)
  4 Nguyen, Madeleine         12 McNeil               2:26.70    2:26.88   15  
                  29.23     1:05.70 (36.47)     1:52.64 (46.94)     2:26.88 (34.24)
  5 Delostrinos, Stephanie L  10 Harlan               2:26.72    2:29.72   14  
                  31.62     1:10.34 (38.72)     1:55.79 (45.45)     2:29.72 (33.93)
  6 Freeman, Hailey            9 McNeil               2:21.98    2:30.01   13  
                  33.15     1:10.94 (37.79)     1:55.63 (44.69)     2:30.01 (34.38)
  7 Higgens, Charlotte        11 Pearce-NT            2:25.87    2:30.02   12  
                  33.00     1:12.16 (39.16)     1:56.59 (44.43)     2:30.02 (33.43)
  8 Wakabayashi, Koharu       09 COPP                 2:23.81    2:31.55   11  
                  32.11     1:12.30 (40.19)     1:56.61 (44.31)     2:31.55 (34.94)
  9 Estes, Allison             9 McNeil               2:26.56    2:31.61    9  
                  32.08     1:10.82 (38.74)     1:57.66 (46.84)     2:31.61 (33.95)
 10 Alt, Delaney               9 McNeil               2:32.20   x2:32.05  
                  31.55     1:10.31 (38.76)     1:57.83 (47.52)     2:32.05 (34.22)
 11 Gershon, Jorden A         12 DRIP                 2:31.04    2:33.16    7  
                  33.67     1:12.81 (39.14)     1:57.26 (44.45)     2:33.16 (35.90)
 12 Morriss, Lydia G          11 Hays                 2:28.62    2:33.76    6  
                  34.17     1:14.17 (40.00)     1:58.56 (44.39)     2:33.76 (35.20)
 13 Hoang, Katie              12 Pearce-NT            2:26.41    2:34.59    5  
                  34.43     1:16.16 (41.73)     1:57.52 (41.36)     2:34.59 (37.07)
 14 Khezrefaridi, Soraya      10 DRIP                      NT    2:34.73    4  
                  32.92     1:11.20 (38.28)     1:57.54 (46.34)     2:34.73 (37.19)
 15 Bucher, Nora Q            09 DRIP                 2:36.66    2:35.92    3  
                  34.14     1:14.58 (40.44)     2:01.82 (47.24)     2:35.92 (34.10)
 16 Edwards, Madelyn             LHHS                 2:48.05    2:39.99    2  
                  34.48     1:15.93 (41.45)     2:03.30 (47.37)     2:39.99 (36.69)
 17 McCrory, Avery            12 BURN                 2:42.67    2:40.88    1  
                  33.71     1:17.36 (43.65)     2:04.15 (46.79)     2:40.88 (36.73)
 18 McCallum, Anya G          10 DRIP                 2:41.60   x2:41.05  
                  33.89     1:12.74 (38.85)     2:02.94 (50.20)     2:41.05 (38.11)
 19 Rice, Emma K              11 Hays                 2:39.00    2:41.52  
                  34.36     1:12.15 (37.79)     2:03.93 (51.78)     2:41.52 (37.59)
 20 Hollen, Kate              12 COPP                 2:34.53    2:43.87  
                  35.78     1:17.53 (41.75)     2:04.99 (47.46)     2:43.87 (38.88)
 21 Koch, Grace K             10 DRIP                 2:40.70   x2:44.79  
                  38.43     1:21.66 (43.23)     2:07.77 (46.11)     2:44.79 (37.02)
 22 Trojanowski, Abby L          ROBI-NT              2:40.34    2:45.58  
                  36.37     1:17.13 (40.76)     2:06.04 (48.91)     2:45.58 (39.54)
 23 Lu, Sylvia                10 Pearce-NT            2:38.12    2:48.23  
                  34.39     1:15.69 (41.30)     2:08.10 (52.41)     2:48.23 (40.13)
 24 Kilday, Isabel            SR Lbj-Jv               2:49.40    2:53.10  
                                1:25.89 ( )     2:14.12 (48.23)     2:53.10 (38.98)
 25 Ruiz, Sarah E             12 Harlan               2:47.50    2:55.69  
                  37.55     1:20.24 (42.69)     2:14.91 (54.67)     2:55.69 (40.78)
 26 Edwards, Avery            SO Lbj-Jv               2:55.69    2:55.99  
                  36.95     1:21.70 (44.75)     2:14.59 (52.89)     2:55.99 (41.40)
 27 Greenfield, Lauren        12 TEMP                 3:02.38    3:00.52  
                  36.03     1:19.52 (43.49)     2:18.04 (58.52)     3:00.52 (42.48)
 28 Griego, Rozalind          10 BURN                 2:57.77    3:03.70  
                  37.96     1:24.27 (46.31)     2:21.16 (56.89)     3:03.70 (42.54)
 29 Hettinger, Katelyn N      JR Canyon Lake          3:09.43    3:04.37  
                  39.45                             2:22.80 ( )     3:04.37 (41.57)
 30 Krepelka, Natalia K       11 Harlan               3:03.04    3:08.50  
                  42.15     1:31.34 (49.19)     2:25.29 (53.95)     3:08.50 (43.21)
 31 Key, Jaylynn A            11 Harlan               3:05.33    3:08.75  
                  40.90     1:30.48 (49.58)     2:24.11 (53.63)     3:08.75 (44.64)
 32 Botha, Megan C            10 Hays                      NT    3:16.39  
                  40.71     1:30.47 (49.76)     2:27.50 (57.03)     3:16.39 (48.89)
 33 Salvatierra, Amanda       FR Canyon Lake               NT    4:00.05  
                  51.36                             3:03.74 ( )     4:00.05 (56.31)
 -- Mastebrock, Laura            COPP                      NT   X2:30.26  
                  30.51     1:07.31 (36.80)     1:53.23 (45.92)     2:30.26 (37.03)
 -- Mueller, Riley B          10 Johnson-ST          23:04.01         DQ  
                  34.55     1:12.00 (37.45)     2:00.30 (48.30)          DQ (38.46)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Anderson            9 Hays                 1:58.11    2:01.10   20  
                  26.07       58.55 (32.48)     1:33.94 (35.39)     2:01.10 (27.16)
  2 Delostrinos, John A       12 Harlan               2:02.90    2:07.60   17  
                  27.34     1:00.41 (33.07)     1:37.78 (37.37)     2:07.60 (29.82)
  3 Lau, Ivan                 11 COPP                 2:04.61    2:07.74   16  
                  28.03     1:00.23 (32.20)     1:38.83 (38.60)     2:07.74 (28.91)
  4 Adams, Benjamin H         09 DRIP                 2:16.23    2:09.51   15  
                  27.72       59.85 (32.13)     1:39.84 (39.99)     2:09.51 (29.67)
  5 Jorgenson, Devon W        12 PFLU                 2:08.53    2:11.17   14  
                  27.32     1:00.60 (33.28)     1:40.69 (40.09)     2:11.17 (30.48)
  6 Akande, Toba              10 McNeil               2:16.52    2:12.41   13  
                  28.10     1:03.44 (35.34)     1:41.06 (37.62)     2:12.41 (31.35)
  7 Li, William               09 COPP                 2:11.03    2:15.17   12  
                  29.34     1:03.49 (34.15)     1:43.86 (40.37)     2:15.17 (31.31)
  8 Zapata, Joaquin            9 Hays                 2:19.59    2:16.19   11  
                  28.56     1:03.37 (34.81)     1:45.78 (42.41)     2:16.19 (30.41)
  9 Hembree, Gage C           09 DRIP                 2:22.07    2:18.62    9  
                  30.07     1:06.59 (36.52)     1:45.16 (38.57)     2:18.62 (33.46)
 10 Ting, Jonathan            09 COPP                 2:17.96    2:18.71    7  
                  28.80     1:05.69 (36.89)     1:45.74 (40.05)     2:18.71 (32.97)
 11 Strait, Conner B          11 Harker Heights       2:13.84    2:20.62    6  
                  29.20     1:05.58 (36.38)     1:45.09 (39.51)     2:20.62 (35.53)
 12 Bumanglag, Zealleon J     10 Harlan               2:19.48    2:22.71    5  
                  31.42     1:07.73 (36.31)     1:47.68 (39.95)     2:22.71 (35.03)
 13 Shi, Alex                 12 Pearce-NT            2:20.30    2:23.44    4  
                  30.39     1:10.33 (39.94)     1:50.42 (40.09)     2:23.44 (33.02)
 14 Castro, Colin             10 Pearce-NT                 NT    2:24.20    3  
                  28.46     1:04.89 (36.43)     1:49.20 (44.31)     2:24.20 (35.00)
 15 Bloomgren, Mason E        10 DRIP                 2:31.87    2:31.83    2  
                  30.54     1:10.94 (40.40)     1:57.50 (46.56)     2:31.83 (34.33)
 16 Pietrzyk, Nathan P        12 DRIP                 2:35.84    2:36.46    1  
                  34.86     1:13.26 (38.40)     1:58.70 (45.44)     2:36.46 (37.76)
 17 Linton, Robert            10 WIMB-ST                   NT    2:40.97  
                  33.50     1:15.64 (42.14)     2:03.28 (47.64)     2:40.97 (37.69)
 18 Matas, Fernando            9 McNeil               2:39.54    2:41.27  
                  35.26     1:15.97 (40.71)     2:04.28 (48.31)     2:41.27 (36.99)
 19 Hughes, Mason              9 BURN                 2:46.16    2:44.15  
                  34.71     1:18.00 (43.29)     2:06.69 (48.69)     2:44.15 (37.46)
 20 Reynolds, Josiah B        11 Harlan               2:47.86    2:55.03  
                  42.22     1:26.98 (44.76)     2:17.19 (50.21)     2:55.03 (37.84)
 21 Uriarte, Bernie            9 Johnson-ST                NT    2:55.45  
                  32.26     1:13.90 (41.64)     2:07.90 (54.00)     2:55.45 (47.55)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marvin, Payton            12 McNeil                 23.99      24.54   20  
  2 Carter, Julia C           09 DRIP                   26.00      26.30   17  
  3 Williamson, Audrey S      11 DRIP                   26.04      26.36   16  
  4 Trevino, Rosie            10 McNeil                 25.71      26.76   15  
  5 Radicic, Anamarija        12 COPP                   26.28      27.16   14  
  6 Dalton, Riley A           10 DRIP                   26.31      27.24   13  
  7 Simons, Addison C         12 DRIP                   26.43      27.34   12  
  8 Meduri, Krithi            10 COPP                   25.85      27.39   11  
  9 Kelly, Megan E            10 DRIP                   27.05     x27.54  
 10 Temple, Anna O            09 DRIP                   26.85     x27.64  
 11 Defoor, Hannah            12 Pearce-NT              26.91      27.73    9  
 12 Bibb, Audrey              12 McNeil                 27.39      27.75    7  
 13 Dominguez, Tate           10 Pearce-NT              26.70      27.77    6  
 14 Freeman, Allie            12 McNeil                 26.78      27.81    5  
 15 Buchanan, Abby            11 McNeil                 26.42     x28.01  
 16 Robertson, Kaelyn A       10 Harlan                 28.32      28.63    4  
 17 Perez, Sofia S            11 DRIP                   28.73     x28.67  
 18 McCoppin, Claire          10 COPP                   27.23      28.88    3  
 19 Loy, Zoe                   9 McNeil                 28.97     x29.08  
 20 Wright, Camille           09 Pearce-NT              27.95      29.16    2  
 21 Mosley, Hailey            11 McNeil                 28.97     x29.29  
 22 Nickes, Hadali               MAFA                   29.29      29.31    1  
 23 Sudekum, Cassidy             LHHS                   28.81      29.41  
 24 Campion, Riley            10 Pearce-NT              30.64      29.46  
 25 Miller, LilyAnne H        12 Hays                   28.45      29.48  
 26 Morriss, Annalea J        11 Hays                   28.23      29.51  
 27 De La Torre, Stephanie A  11 Harlan                 28.62      29.79  
 28 Forsberg, Isa             11 McNeil                 28.02     x29.82  
 29 Kerstetter, Izzy          10 McNeil                 30.52     x29.87  
 30 La Joie, Julianna         10 BURN                   29.43      30.22  
 31 Hataway, Ella V           11 Hays                   28.83      30.42  
 32 Benhamou, Lynna E         12 PFLU                   29.51      30.45  
 33 Sanders, Kiley            11 TEMP                   30.55      30.50  
 34 Hamaker, Macie            11 Pearce-NT              29.12     x30.55  
 35 Krystyniak, Caleigh       FR Canyon Lake            31.61      30.81  
 36 Fetterly, Julia              LHHS                   30.38      30.85  
 37 Kalina, Madison           12 McNeil                 28.36     x30.94  
 38 Kleen, Kyla               10 BURN                   31.12      31.06  
 39 Marquez, Greisa           09 Pearce-NT              30.16     x31.07  
 40 Kissinger, Aspen          SR Lbj-Jv                 29.65      31.13  
 41 Cox, Haley                12 WIMB-ST                32.34      31.43  
 42 Zulueta, Danielle         SO Canyon Lake               NT      31.44  
 43 Lawrie, Ella              11 BURN                   31.53      31.48  
 44 Llorens, Alexandra        10 McNeil                 30.93     x31.72  
 45 Staker, Savannah C        09 DRIP                   31.78     x32.01  
 45 Zavaleta, Rowan           09 WIMB-ST                32.58      32.01  
 47 Martinez, Emily R         10 Shoemaker              33.00      32.03  
 48 Melvin, Cassidy J         11 Harker Heights         32.28      32.19  
 49 Ramakrishnan, Sampriti    12 COPP                   30.01      32.31  
 50 Simpson, Alexis           12 BURN                   31.11      32.37  
 51 Dibrell, Lundon B         12 WIMB-ST                   NT      32.42  
 52 Greenfield, Natalie       09 TEMP                   31.68      32.58  
 53 Buck, Miya R              10 Harker Heights         33.06      32.72  
 54 Baker, Hannah              9 Johnson-ST             33.50      32.82  
 55 Becker, Bailey               LHHS                   34.39      32.89  
 55 Merker, Candice C         09 Shoemaker              33.80      32.89  
 57 Kuder, Sibley J           11 Harlan                 31.40      33.30  
 58 Holland, Brynn            10 BURN                   34.00     x33.46  
 59 Contreas, Ana S           10 Harlan                 32.39      33.51  
 60 Paidesetty, Nandini       09 COPP                   33.28     x33.52  
 61 De Leon, Ava              FR Lbj-Jv                 33.53      33.54  
 62 Goyes, Lia F              11 Shoemaker              34.60      33.55  
 63 Hettinger, Katelyn N      JR Canyon Lake            33.12      33.60  
 64 Ramthun, Paige L          09 DRIP                   33.01     x33.61  
 65 Vannala, Lakshya          09 COPP                   33.70     x33.70  
 66 Shah, Aashvi              09 COPP                   31.84     x33.77  
 67 Roberson, Amya E          12 Shoemaker              35.00      34.45  
 68 Knepp, Audre               9 Hays                      NT      34.49  
 69 Estell, Joslyn V          09 Shoemaker              37.40     x34.78  
 70 Cagle, Avery R            10 DRIP                   34.16     x34.98  
 71 Mann, Cora L                 Weiss                  33.89      35.09  
 72 Kirkpatrick, Kara         09 TEMP                   35.88      35.19  
 72 Taveras, Yalena A         10 Shoemaker              36.30     x35.19  
 74 Ramirez, Mercedes         FR UVAL-ST                37.66      35.39  
 75 Smith, Mia L               9 Harker Heights         38.90      35.84  
 76 Gayden, K'Lynn            11 KILE                   33.69      35.95  
 77 Long, Isabelle K          JR Canyon Lake               NT      36.04  
 78 Jain, Medha               09 COPP                   33.75     x36.32  
 79 Acquard, Avery               LHHS                   37.54      36.55  
 80 Hollingsworth, Katie         Weiss                  36.95      36.92  
 81 Hamilton, Sophia C        SO Canyon Lake            36.64     x37.12  
 82 Ward, Ashlyn              11 BURN                   35.77     x37.17  
 83 Favela, Bryanna           11 Hays                   38.02     x37.63  
 84 Javier, Summer            12 Harker Heights         36.61      37.80  
 85 Victor, Alexa              9 Johnson-ST             48.49      37.82  
 86 Carlos, Savannah L        10 Harlan                 35.13     x37.95  
 87 Childs, Ava M             09 Harker Heights         36.23     x38.29  
 88 Mazedo, Lizbeth N            Weiss                  39.04      38.65  
 89 Flores, Victoria          FR UVAL-ST                41.41      39.36  
 90 Davis, Miyani L           09 Shoemaker              46.90     x40.72  
 91 Guerrero, Joeleigh        SO UVAL-ST                43.77      42.71  
 92 Otto, Sarah               11 Harlan                 42.19     x43.08  
 93 Carlos, Isabella S        09 Harlan                 43.39     x43.18  
 94 Hunter, Madison           FR Canyon Lake            45.00     x45.05  
 95 Hedlund, Kylie E             Weiss                  45.62      49.47  
 -- Frank, Rylee                 LHHS                   28.53         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davie, Wyatt              12 Pearce-NT              22.05      22.33   20  
  2 Liew, Vincent J           12 PFLU                   22.30      23.23   17  
  3 Trevino, Mauri            12 McNeil                 23.44      23.66   16  
  4 Rodriguez, Jensen S       12 Shoemaker              24.60      24.19   15  
  5 Neeley, Connor            12 COPP                   23.59      24.35   14  
  6 Kim, Taeyoon              10 McNeil                 23.42      24.39   12.5
  6 Flickinger, Whit          11 Pearce-NT              23.90      24.39   12.5
  8 Dunn, Julian A            09 Harlan                 24.01      24.59   11  
  9 Smith, Tyler              11 Pearce-NT              23.68      24.61    9  
 10 Miller, Richard              MAFA                   25.42      24.69    7  
 11 Romero, Hector            11 COPP                   24.77      24.84    6  
 12 Bradley, Bodie             9 McNeil                 24.22      24.86    4.5
 12 Stibor, Will              10 Pearce-NT              24.49      24.86    4.5
 14 Surapaneni, Satvik        11 COPP                   24.58      24.93    3  
 15 Horan, Zach               11 BURN                   24.74      25.16    1.5
 15 Daniel, Reuben            09 COPP                   25.44      25.16    1.5
 17 Vlach, Nick               10 Pearce-NT              25.16     x25.17  
 18 Kojima, Kensei            10 COPP                   25.69     x25.20  
 19 Jones, Jadon                 Faith-ZZ               25.45      25.21  
 20 Moyer, Scott L            10 COPP                   24.97     x25.27  
 21 Messer, Jordan            11 BURN                   24.24      25.33  
 22 Gardiner, Cordell K       10 DRIP                   24.36      25.41  
 23 Embrey, Kasen J           11 DRIP                   25.71      25.53  
 24 O'Connor, Colin P         09 DRIP                   24.39      25.57  
 25 Jones, Aidan L            10 DRIP                   25.20      25.62  
 26 Scott, Garrett S          SR Canyon Lake            27.59      25.98  
 27 Puchi, John A             12 Harlan                 25.24      26.12  
 28 Howard, Charlie           11 TEMP                   25.90      26.22  
 29 Brown, Hayden              9 BURN                   26.28      26.36  
 30 Green, Calvin A           09 DRIP                   26.00     x26.45  
 31 Bennett, Hudson            9 BURN                   25.95      26.54  
 32 Asfeld, Andrew T          JR Canyon Lake            26.65      26.68  
 33 Quinata-Hellman, Tavian   12 Harker Heights         26.63      26.88  
 34 Collins, James            11 Pearce-NT              26.53     x26.98  
 35 Hooks, Jude A              9 Johnson-ST             27.16      27.28  
 36 Cooper, Gabe              11 COPP                   26.85     x27.45  
 37 Harbour, Colton              LHHS                   27.28      27.51  
 38 Torres De Leon, Janmel O  11 Harker Heights         27.92      27.66  
 39 Wesbrock, Andrew D        12 Harker Heights         26.64      27.67  
 40 Hayek, Gabriel A             Weiss                  26.40      27.76  
 41 Palacios, Chavo S         11 Shoemaker              27.60      27.98  
 42 Ibrahim, Carter A          9 Johnson-ST             28.89      28.14  
 43 Smith, Tristan            12 BURN                   27.53     x28.21  
 44 Thrane, Matthew           11 BURN                   31.28     x28.30  
 45 Harbour, Zachary             LHHS                   30.90      28.46  
 46 Coronado, Noe V           SO Canyon Lake            26.32      28.60  
 47 Heymann, Adam             10 Pearce-NT              29.20     x28.61  
 48 Moore, Austin                LHHS                   28.70      29.20  
 49 Daniel, John R            11 Harker Heights         29.29      29.44  
 50 Gardiner, Gavin T         09 DRIP                   29.48     x29.55  
 51 Kushan, Aaryak            09 COPP                   28.50     x29.70  
 52 Udy, Hayden E             12 Harker Heights         30.72     x29.75  
 53 Duncan, Zane A            JR Canyon Lake            30.49      29.84  
 54 Kidd, Rex                 11 WIMB-ST                29.40      30.08  
 55 Lim, Nathan               10 COPP                   30.50     x30.09  
 56 Bjorkvall, Liam           12 COPP                   30.50     x30.20  
 57 Brooks, Jacob             11 Harlan                 28.65      30.33  
 58 Wigley, Christian R       11 Harker Heights         29.18     x30.34  
 59 Watkins, Alex             11 KILE                   28.83      30.74  
 60 Roberson, Clyde L         10 Shoemaker              32.10      30.80  
 61 Williams, Buddy Ezra C    10 WIMB-ST                31.95      30.91  
 62 Item, Korman              09 COPP                   29.05     x30.96  
 63 Gazizov, Mikhail          12 HUTT-ST                29.02      31.00  
 64 Pearson, Conner           09 TEMP                   30.76      31.01  
 65 Thompson, Oscar           FR Lbj-Jv                    NT      31.08  
 66 Atluri, Aarya             12 COPP                   30.50     x31.10  
 67 Jaramillo, Robert         10 WIMB-ST                35.14      31.20  
 67 Skinner, Ben                 Pearce-NT                 NT     x31.20  
 69 Moreno, Ethan             10 COPP                   32.66     x31.46  
 70 Castillo, Mark A          09 Harlan                 31.11      31.83  
 71 Wobil, Deven K            09 DRIP                   31.58     x31.88  
 72 Duffy, Finn               SO Lbj-Jv                 30.76      32.03  
 73 Maldonado, Jonathan H     10 Shoemaker              34.80      32.04  
 74 Goff, Evan                09 COPP                   30.72     x32.13  
 75 Trahan, Timothy           12 KILE                   29.50      32.58  
 76 McIntyre-Garrett, Evan D  10 Harlan                 31.95     x32.59  
 77 Wiley, Steve N            10 HUTT-ST                34.14      33.04  
 78 Zapien, Alexander            LHHS                   32.01      33.19  
 79 Lahmann, Matthew M        10 Shoemaker              37.80     x34.89  
 80 Munsey, Benjamin           9 BURN                   38.13     x35.38  
 81 Lassich, Austyn           09 TEMP                   43.14      36.65  
 82 Wells, Memphis            09 WIMB-ST                43.51      40.05  
 83 Cook, Derek               11 BURN                   40.03     x40.87  
 84 Garcia, Christopher       SO UVAL-ST              1:26.42    1:43.47  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orocso, Angelica          11 BURN                  255.65     234.60   20  
 -- Ulch, Shina               12 KILE                  206.40         DQ  
 -- Brooks, Alexia             9 BURN                      NP         DQ  
 -- Alvarado, Laryssa F       10 DRIP                   70.70         DQ  
 -- Tindol, Hanna K              DRIP                  104.05         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helaly, Yassin               COPP                      NP     321.45   20  
  2 Budde, Marc                  Weiss                     NP     311.85   17  
  3 Cimato, Jackson S         11 DRIP                  158.80     284.20   16  
  4 Wiedemann, Aidan          09 DRIP                  151.65     276.95   15  
  5 Smith, Tristan            12 BURN                  268.25     260.60   14  
  6 Teague, Keith S           12 DRIP                      NP     247.85   13  
  7 Wilson, Cooper             9 McNeil                    NP     236.85   12  
  8 Mayhew, Harrison          10 WIMB-ST               135.00     234.15   11  
  9 Rowell, Cameron           SO Lbj-Jv                    NP     213.35    9  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marvin, Payton            12 McNeil                 55.69      58.11   20  
                  27.87       58.11 (30.24)                                        
  2 Karas, Savannah G         10 DRIP                   59.21      59.93   17  
                  28.50       59.93 (31.43)                                        
  3 Castro, Cali              11 Pearce-NT              56.85    1:00.56   16  
                  28.72     1:00.56 (31.84)                                        
  4 Kanary, Karina M           9 Johnson-ST          10:02.02    1:01.83   15  
                  28.69     1:01.83 (33.14)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Madeleine         12 McNeil               1:02.82    1:04.18   14  
                  29.33     1:04.18 (34.85)                                        
  6 Tirumala, Shreya          11 COPP                 1:04.63    1:05.77   13  
                  30.83     1:05.77 (34.94)                                        
  7 Bates, Lorretta           12 McNeil               1:04.79    1:05.81   12  
                  30.69     1:05.81 (35.12)                                        
  8 Turner, Athena L          09 DRIP                 1:05.14    1:06.80   11  
                  31.20     1:06.80 (35.60)                                        
  9 Otsuki, Yuna              09 COPP                 1:04.91    1:08.07    9  
                  31.99     1:08.07 (36.08)                                        
 10 Higgens, Charlotte        11 Pearce-NT            1:05.14    1:10.01    7  
                  32.21     1:10.01 (37.80)                                        
 11 Khezrefaridi, Soraya      10 DRIP                 1:12.03    1:11.02    6  
                  32.92     1:11.02 (38.10)                                        
 12 Rice, Emma K              11 Hays                 1:12.00    1:11.42    5  
                  34.28     1:11.42 (37.14)                                        
 13 Bratton, Zoey E           10 Harker Heights       1:13.98    1:13.12    4  
                  34.39     1:13.12 (38.73)                                        
 14 Freeman, Hailey            9 McNeil               1:21.80    1:13.91    3  
                  35.02     1:13.91 (38.89)                                        
 15 Mueller, Riley B          10 Johnson-ST          11:04.09    1:14.73    2  
                  34.94     1:14.73 (39.79)                                        
 16 Hamaker, Macie            11 Pearce-NT            1:14.59    1:15.33    1  
                  34.97     1:15.33 (40.36)                                        
 17 Kraan, Mia                11 TEMP                 1:15.50    1:15.97  
                  35.84     1:15.97 (40.13)                                        
 18 Llorens, Alexandra        10 McNeil               1:13.21   x1:16.52  
                  34.80     1:16.52 (41.72)                                        
 19 Lu, Sylvia                10 Pearce-NT            1:16.68    1:17.05  
                  35.96     1:17.05 (41.09)                                        
 20 Guinn, Piper J            11 DRIP                 1:14.35    1:17.39  
                  35.03     1:17.39 (42.36)                                        
 21 Gutierrez, Adriana        09 COPP                 1:16.16    1:18.51  
                  34.26     1:18.51 (44.25)                                        
 22 Harris, Tabitha           12 McNeil               1:17.21   x1:19.38  
                  35.66     1:19.38 (43.72)                                        
 23 Fritz, Carrigan           10 TEMP                 1:22.99    1:20.91  
                  38.42     1:20.91 (42.49)                                        
 24 Hudson, Alice              9 McNeil               1:20.86   x1:22.00  
                  36.59     1:22.00 (45.41)                                        
 25 Merker, Candice C         09 Shoemaker            1:36.30    1:22.45  
                  38.01     1:22.45 (44.44)                                        
 26 Huang, Michelle           10 COPP                      NT    1:23.73  
                  37.98     1:23.73 (45.75)                                        
 27 Gallardo, Adali           11 DRIP                 1:24.94   x1:27.30  
                  40.53     1:27.30 (46.77)                                        
 28 Cagle, Avery R            10 DRIP                      NT   x1:28.45  
                  41.09     1:28.45 (47.36)                                        
 29 Key, Jaylynn A            11 Harlan               1:30.34    1:30.85  
                  41.27     1:30.85 (49.58)                                        
 30 Knepp, Audre               9 Hays                      NT    1:32.89  
                  42.54     1:32.89 (50.35)                                        
 31 Botha, Megan C            10 Hays                      NT    1:33.45  
                  41.29     1:33.45 (52.16)                                        
 32 Krepelka, Natalia K       11 Harlan               1:31.52    1:33.55  
                  42.34     1:33.55 (51.21)                                        
 33 Taveras, Yalena A         10 Shoemaker            1:48.20    1:38.72  
                  40.44     1:38.72 (58.28)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Timothy E         12 Harker Heights         53.38      53.16   20  
                  25.13       53.16 (28.03)                                        
  2 Reyes, Michael C          11 Hays                   55.99      54.72   17  
                  25.54       54.72 (29.18)                                        
  3 Pope, Fox                 12 McNeil                 53.20      56.20   16  
                  26.06       56.20 (30.14)                                        
  4 Kim, Nathan               09 COPP                   56.92      57.97   15  
                  27.46       57.97 (30.51)                                        
  5 Cornell, Brendon M        12 Harlan                 55.18      58.78   14  
                  25.77       58.78 (33.01)                                        
  6 Burt, Brendan T           10 DRIP                 1:01.28    1:00.08   13  
                  28.32     1:00.08 (31.76)                                        
  7 Moran, Brendan            11 McNeil               1:00.36    1:00.61   12  
                  28.85     1:00.61 (31.76)                                        
  8 Broad, Lance              09 Pearce-NT              56.94    1:00.92   11  
                  28.07     1:00.92 (32.85)                                        
  9 Borchgardt, Ben D         12 COPP                   57.58    1:00.97    9  
                  27.98     1:00.97 (32.99)                                        
 10 Li, William               09 COPP                 1:00.50    1:01.48    7  
                  28.57     1:01.48 (32.91)                                        
 11 Ahlberg, John P           12 Hays                 1:02.22    1:01.61    6  
                  28.39     1:01.61 (33.22)                                        
 12 Horan, Zach               11 BURN                   59.67    1:02.00    5  
                  27.99     1:02.00 (34.01)                                        
 13 Dudik, Kris               12 TEMP                 1:04.24    1:02.39    4  
                  29.27     1:02.39 (33.12)                                        
 14 Parsons, Joseph B         10 DRIP                 1:02.60    1:02.95    3  
                  28.24     1:02.95 (34.71)                                        
 15 Crowley, Bennett          12 McNeil               1:02.85    1:02.97    2  
                  29.69     1:02.97 (33.28)                                        
 16 Wilson, Brayden           10 McNeil               1:04.29    1:03.47    0.5
                  29.66     1:03.47 (33.81)                                        
 16 Castro, Colin             10 Pearce-NT              59.28    1:03.47    0.5
                  28.62     1:03.47 (34.85)                                        
 18 Behrens, Ryan R           10 BURN                 1:07.23    1:03.55  
                  28.96     1:03.55 (34.59)                                        
 19 McIver, William G         11 DRIP                 1:02.72    1:04.36  
                  30.35     1:04.36 (34.01)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Jensen S       12 Shoemaker            1:04.40    1:05.67  
                  28.85     1:05.67 (36.82)                                        
 21 Ball, Alexander           12 KILE                 1:04.78    1:05.69  
                  29.65     1:05.69 (36.04)                                        
 22 Harrell, Dylan            10 COPP                 1:06.63    1:06.85  
                  29.77     1:06.85 (37.08)                                        
 23 Dunn, Julian A            09 Harlan               1:04.64    1:06.95  
                  31.93     1:06.95 (35.02)                                        
 24 Kurakula, Sree            09 COPP                 1:07.89   x1:07.39  
                  30.88     1:07.39 (36.51)                                        
 25 Palma-Santillan, Ricardo  12 Hays                 1:06.03    1:07.75  
                  30.91     1:07.75 (36.84)                                        
 26 Sporluck, Richard M        9 Harker Heights       1:07.66    1:07.88  
                  31.11     1:07.88 (36.77)                                        
 27 Becker, Johannes A        09 DRIP                 1:10.97    1:07.92  
                  31.57     1:07.92 (36.35)                                        
 28 Ku, Bon-Seung             10 COPP                 1:08.43   x1:08.06  
                  31.20     1:08.06 (36.86)                                        
 29 Bloomgren, Mason E        10 DRIP                 1:06.80   x1:08.57  
                  32.09     1:08.57 (36.48)                                        
 30 Fahey, Liam A             10 DRIP                 1:12.67   x1:12.02  
                  32.27     1:12.02 (39.75)                                        
 31 Sharma, Aayush K          10 COPP                 1:12.57   x1:15.17  
                  35.11     1:15.17 (40.06)                                        
 32 Jawahar, Harish           09 COPP                      NT   x1:15.86  
                  33.33     1:15.86 (42.53)                                        
 33 Murdock, Landyn            9 BURN                 1:09.15    1:15.94  
                  34.02     1:15.94 (41.92)                                        
 33 Morris, Ian               FR Canyon Lake               NT    1:15.94  
                  33.05     1:15.94 (42.89)                                        
 -- Hadd, Evan                SR Lbj-Jv                    NT   X1:02.32  
                  28.40     1:02.32 (33.92)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Landry              MAFA                   55.33      56.59   20  
                  27.72       56.59 (28.87)                                        
  2 Freeman, Allie            12 McNeil                 57.14      58.15   17  
                  28.09       58.15 (30.06)                                        
  3 Delostrinos, Stephanie L  10 Harlan                 57.59      58.49   16  
                  27.83       58.49 (30.66)                                        
  4 Lee, Grace A              10 DRIP                 1:03.92      58.77   15  
                  28.23       58.77 (30.54)                                        
  5 Simons, Addison C         12 DRIP                   57.68      59.38   14  
                  29.33       59.38 (30.05)                                        
  6 Meduri, Krithi            10 COPP                   56.15    1:00.25   13  
                  28.65     1:00.25 (31.60)                                        
  7 Goes, Reesha              12 COPP                   58.46    1:00.27   12  
                  28.87     1:00.27 (31.40)                                        
  8 Trevino, Rosie            10 McNeil                 57.15    1:00.36   11  
                  28.64     1:00.36 (31.72)                                        
  9 Radicic, Anamarija        12 COPP                   57.10    1:00.37    9  
                  28.20     1:00.37 (32.17)                                        
 10 Williamson, Audrey S      11 DRIP                   58.94    1:00.47    7  
                  29.63     1:00.47 (30.84)                                        
 11 Li, Rachel                09 COPP                   59.69    1:00.53    6  
                  29.65     1:00.53 (30.88)                                        
 12 Grossman, Kaylee           9 McNeil               1:00.26    1:00.74    5  
                  28.99     1:00.74 (31.75)                                        
 13 Mueller, Beth M           10 Johnson-ST          10:01.03    1:00.84    4  
                  28.34     1:00.84 (32.50)                                        
 14 Ashbaugh, Taylor             MAFA                 1:01.90    1:00.95    3  
                  29.35     1:00.95 (31.60)                                        
 15 Remschel, Ashley          12 Pearce-NT              57.14    1:00.97    2  
                  29.40     1:00.97 (31.57)                                        
 16 Kelly, Megan E            10 DRIP                 1:00.74    1:01.26    1  
                  29.36     1:01.26 (31.90)                                        
 17 Yang, Carly               10 COPP                 1:00.21   x1:01.45  
                  29.53     1:01.45 (31.92)                                        
 18 Gershon, Jorden A         12 DRIP                 1:02.50   x1:01.48  
                  29.69     1:01.48 (31.79)                                        
 19 Lunsford, Isabel             Faith-ZZ             1:01.00    1:01.61  
                  29.18     1:01.61 (32.43)                                        
 19 Phegley, Victoria            LHHS                   58.74    1:01.61  
                  29.78     1:01.61 (31.83)                                        
 21 Embrey, Kenleigh R        10 DRIP                 1:03.32   x1:01.69  
                  29.69     1:01.69 (32.00)                                        
 22 Garcia, Hannah            12 McNeil               1:00.28    1:02.54  
                  29.21     1:02.54 (33.33)                                        
 23 Simula, Sofia             11 COPP                 1:02.99   x1:02.62  
                  30.32     1:02.62 (32.30)                                        
 24 Dominguez, Tate           10 Pearce-NT              59.99    1:02.69  
                  29.84     1:02.69 (32.85)                                        
 25 Jiang, Claire             10 COPP                 1:01.34   x1:03.12  
                  30.80     1:03.12 (32.32)                                        
 26 McCrory, Avery            12 BURN                 1:03.35    1:03.47  
                  30.76     1:03.47 (32.71)                                        
 27 Bratton, Carly M          12 Harker Heights       1:06.46    1:03.66  
                  30.75     1:03.66 (32.91)                                        
 28 McCoppin, Claire          10 COPP                   58.18   x1:04.17  
                  29.79     1:04.17 (34.38)                                        
 29 Houck, Julia                 MAFA                      NT    1:04.24  
                  30.30     1:04.24 (33.94)                                        
 30 Becker, Brooke               LHHS                 1:05.39    1:05.12  
                  31.48     1:05.12 (33.64)                                        
 31 Kerstetter, Izzy          10 McNeil               1:02.74   x1:05.88  
                  31.48     1:05.88 (34.40)                                        
 32 Loy, Zoe                   9 McNeil               1:03.35   x1:06.16  
                  31.77     1:06.16 (34.39)                                        
 33 Kalina, Madison           12 McNeil               1:10.35   x1:06.48  
                  31.53     1:06.48 (34.95)                                        
 34 Miller, Kaia              10 COPP                 1:02.35   x1:06.68  
                  31.05     1:06.68 (35.63)                                        
 34 De La Torre, Stephanie A  11 Harlan               1:04.23    1:06.68  
                  32.74     1:06.68 (33.94)                                        
 36 Warkentin, Alexi N        12 DRIP                 1:04.94   x1:06.71  
                  32.13     1:06.71 (34.58)                                        
 37 Huston, Jacey             11 BURN                 1:03.63    1:06.95  
                  32.17     1:06.95 (34.78)                                        
 38 Bui, Catherine            10 Pearce-NT            1:06.34    1:06.98  
                  31.44     1:06.98 (35.54)                                        
 39 Landin, Madeleine J       10 Harlan               1:03.07    1:07.03  
                  31.64     1:07.03 (35.39)                                        
 40 McCallum, Anya G          10 DRIP                 1:00.99   x1:07.05  
                  31.29     1:07.05 (35.76)                                        
 41 Kirby, Brynna             11 BURN                 1:07.00    1:07.79  
                  32.75     1:07.79 (35.04)                                        
 42 Billock, Lydia            10 BURN                 1:04.71    1:08.58  
                  31.59     1:08.58 (36.99)                                        
 43 Sanders, Kiley            11 TEMP                 1:07.65    1:08.75  
                  32.96     1:08.75 (35.79)                                        
 44 Nickes, Hadali               MAFA                 1:07.45    1:08.93  
                  33.11     1:08.93 (35.82)                                        
 45 Anand, Aarushi            09 COPP                 1:09.94   x1:09.15  
                  32.81     1:09.15 (36.34)                                        
 46 Lambert, Kira C           09 Harlan               1:08.68    1:09.32  
                  32.97     1:09.32 (36.35)                                        
 47 Kleen, Kyla               10 BURN                 1:08.28   x1:10.32  
                  34.02     1:10.32 (36.30)                                        
 48 Griego, Rozalind          10 BURN                 1:09.78   x1:10.92  
                  33.91     1:10.92 (37.01)                                        
 49 Pereira, Angeline         10 COPP                 1:07.97   x1:11.00  
                  33.73     1:11.00 (37.27)                                        
 50 Grot-Lopp, Peyton J       09 DRIP                 1:09.99   x1:11.15  
                  33.20     1:11.15 (37.95)                                        
 51 Melvin, Cassidy J         11 Harker Heights       1:11.84    1:11.57  
                  34.81     1:11.57 (36.76)                                        
 52 Buck, Miya R              10 Harker Heights       1:16.27    1:12.12  
                  35.07     1:12.12 (37.05)                                        
 53 Simpson, Alexis           12 BURN                 1:10.70   x1:13.12  
                  34.61     1:13.12 (38.51)                                        
 53 Ramakrishnan, Sampriti    12 COPP                 1:03.98   x1:13.12  
                  34.38     1:13.12 (38.74)                                        
 55 Zavaleta, Rowan           09 WIMB-ST              1:15.16    1:13.30  
                  35.99     1:13.30 (37.31)                                        
 56 Becker, Bailey               LHHS                 1:10.26    1:14.11  
                  34.39     1:14.11 (39.72)                                        
 57 Perry, Azariah            09 TEMP                 1:15.33    1:14.37  
                  35.11     1:14.37 (39.26)                                        
 58 Ramthun, Paige L          09 DRIP                 1:14.99   x1:14.55  
                  36.80     1:14.55 (37.75)                                        
 59 Clevenger, Qincy M        10 WIMB-ST              1:19.23    1:14.69  
                  35.63     1:14.69 (39.06)                                        
 60 Roberts, Mckayla          10 KILE                 1:14.75    1:14.90  
                  36.63     1:14.90 (38.27)                                        
 61 Cook, Emily               11 WIMB-ST              1:13.14    1:15.34  
                  35.30     1:15.34 (40.04)                                        
 62 Tbaba, Jasmine            11 COPP                 1:06.17   x1:15.52  
                  36.18     1:15.52 (39.34)                                        
 63 Goyes, Lia F              11 Shoemaker            1:23.40    1:15.64  
                  34.71     1:15.64 (40.93)                                        
 64 Roberson, Amya E          12 Shoemaker            1:22.10    1:16.09  
                  35.82     1:16.09 (40.27)                                        
 65 Zulueta, Danielle         SO Canyon Lake               NT    1:17.61  
                  38.56     1:17.61 (39.05)                                        
 66 Holland, Brynn            10 BURN                 1:18.02   x1:19.35  
                  37.91     1:19.35 (41.44)                                        
 67 Kirkpatrick, Kara         09 TEMP                 1:19.75    1:20.18  
                  39.12     1:20.18 (41.06)                                        
 68 Selby, Shayna L           11 Hays                 1:18.45    1:21.14  
                  38.61     1:21.14 (42.53)                                        
 69 Ward, Ashlyn              11 BURN                 1:30.82   x1:23.49  
                  38.14     1:23.49 (45.35)                                        
 70 Smith, Mia L               9 Harker Heights       2:59.89    1:23.58  
                  40.26     1:23.58 (43.32)                                        
 71 Ramirez, Mercedes         FR UVAL-ST              1:29.39    1:23.69  
                  38.17     1:23.69 (45.52)                                        
 72 Estell, Joslyn V          09 Shoemaker            1:26.30    1:24.29  
                  39.14     1:24.29 (45.15)                                        
 73 Long, Isabelle K          JR Canyon Lake               NT    1:24.38  
                  38.70     1:24.38 (45.68)                                        
 74 Brannan, Noelle           11 KILE                 1:24.14    1:24.59  
                  41.71     1:24.59 (42.88)                                        
 75 Javier, Summer            12 Harker Heights       1:24.90   x1:25.14  
                  40.63     1:25.14 (44.51)                                        
 76 Mazedo, Lizbeth N            Weiss                1:29.49    1:28.34  
                  40.69     1:28.34 (47.65)                                        
 77 Hollingsworth, Katie         Weiss                1:32.27    1:29.06  
                  41.41     1:29.06 (47.65)                                        
 78 Salvatierra, Amanda       FR Canyon Lake               NT    1:30.89  
                  41.63     1:30.89 (49.26)                                        
 79 De La Garza, Cameron       9 Johnson-ST           1:30.88    1:31.06  
                  42.56     1:31.06 (48.50)                                        
 80 Hamilton, Sophia C        SO Canyon Lake          1:32.43    1:31.65  
                  42.46     1:31.65 (49.19)                                        
 81 Davis, Miyani L           09 Shoemaker            1:32.10    1:33.86  
                  43.63     1:33.86 (50.23)                                        
 82 Childs, Ava M             09 Harker Heights       1:30.70   x1:34.88  
                  44.57     1:34.88 (50.31)                                        
 83 Flores, Victoria          FR UVAL-ST              1:33.53    1:36.15  
                  45.83     1:36.15 (50.32)                                        
 84 Guerrero, Joeleigh        SO UVAL-ST              1:43.05    1:36.53  
                  46.16     1:36.53 (50.37)                                        
 85 Carlos, Isabella S        09 Harlan               1:37.81   x1:39.78  
                  47.12     1:39.78 (52.66)                                        
 -- Campion, Riley            10 Pearce-NT            1:07.04         DQ  
                  31.01          DQ (33.03)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davie, Wyatt              12 Pearce-NT              48.25      49.97   20  
                  23.99       49.97 (25.98)                                        
  2 Lau, Ivan                 11 COPP                   49.30      50.48   17  
                  24.42       50.48 (26.06)                                        
  3 Liew, Vincent J           12 PFLU                   49.38      51.08   16  
                  24.91       51.08 (26.17)                                        
  4 Hoodenpyle, Joe           11 Pearce-NT              48.86      51.34   15  
                  24.96       51.34 (26.38)                                        
  5 Adams, Benjamin H         09 DRIP                   54.17      52.47   14  
                  25.52       52.47 (26.95)                                        
  6 Heldt, Joshua H           11 Shoemaker              52.10      52.69   13  
                  25.00       52.69 (27.69)                                        
  7 Griego, Maczimus          11 BURN                   53.93      52.92   12  
                  25.17       52.92 (27.75)                                        
  8 Do, Austine               12 McNeil                 50.60      53.23   11  
                  25.73       53.23 (27.50)                                        
  9 Jorgenson, Devon W        12 PFLU                   51.69      53.68    9  
                  25.52       53.68 (28.16)                                        
 10 Zapata, Joaquin            9 Hays                   55.99      53.87    7  
                  26.16       53.87 (27.71)                                        
 11 Neeley, Connor            12 COPP                   53.10      54.19    6  
                  26.06       54.19 (28.13)                                        
 12 Pena, Jeremiah R          11 Harlan                 51.81      54.57    5  
                  25.88       54.57 (28.69)                                        
 13 SanMiquel, Issiah         12 Harlan                 54.65      55.23    4  
                  26.00       55.23 (29.23)                                        
 14 Gavin, Keegan             11 McNeil                 52.89      55.25    3  
                  26.24       55.25 (29.01)                                        
 15 Darmawan, Jason           10 McNeil                 56.07      55.36    2  
                  26.61       55.36 (28.75)                                        
 16 Surapaneni, Satvik        11 COPP                   54.26      55.66    1  
                  26.69       55.66 (28.97)                                        
 17 Johnson, Asher            09 COPP                   57.20      55.67  
                  26.64       55.67 (29.03)                                        
 18 Miller, Richard              MAFA                   56.31      55.84  
                  26.89       55.84 (28.95)                                        
 19 Stibor, Will              10 Pearce-NT              55.60      55.96  
                  27.45       55.96 (28.51)                                        
 20 Upreti, Neil              11 COPP                   53.44     x56.09  
                  26.64       56.09 (29.45)                                        
 21 Moyer, Scott L            10 COPP                   54.75     x56.32  
                  27.36       56.32 (28.96)                                        
 22 Gardiner, Cordell K       10 DRIP                   53.73      56.34  
                  27.15       56.34 (29.19)                                        
 23 Vlach, Nick               10 Pearce-NT              55.40      56.54  
                  27.56       56.54 (28.98)                                        
 24 Romero, Hector            11 COPP                   54.78     x56.62  
                  26.84       56.62 (29.78)                                        
 25 Baindur, Arjun            09 COPP                   55.08     x56.69  
                  27.25       56.69 (29.44)                                        
 26 Smith, Tyler              11 Pearce-NT              53.73     x57.03  
                  26.47       57.03 (30.56)                                        
 27 Khambete, Amav            10 COPP                   57.32     x57.48  
                  27.65       57.48 (29.83)                                        
 28 Daniel, Reuben            09 COPP                   57.07     x57.72  
                  28.03       57.72 (29.69)                                        
 29 Brown, Hayden              9 BURN                   57.41      57.96  
                  27.42       57.96 (30.54)                                        
 30 Jones, Aidan L            10 DRIP                   56.22      58.24  
                  27.70       58.24 (30.54)                                        
 31 Kojima, Kensei            10 COPP                   57.52     x58.55  
                  27.61       58.55 (30.94)                                        
 32 Schaab II, Robert G       11 DRIP                 1:00.67      59.08  
                  28.06       59.08 (31.02)                                        
 33 McBurnett, Connor         12 BURN                   59.87      59.27  
                  28.09       59.27 (31.18)                                        
 34 Puchi, John A             12 Harlan                 57.43      59.53  
                  27.74       59.53 (31.79)                                        
 35 Bennett, Hudson            9 BURN                 1:02.46      59.75  
                  28.54       59.75 (31.21)                                        
 36 Gopal, Eashaan            10 McNeil               1:02.02      59.92  
                  29.01       59.92 (30.91)                                        
 37 Mode, Sebastian           09 COPP                   59.62   x1:00.19  
                  28.43     1:00.19 (31.76)                                        
 38 Howard, Charlie           11 TEMP                   58.96    1:00.55  
                  28.33     1:00.55 (32.22)                                        
 39 Collins, James            11 Pearce-NT              59.38   x1:00.66  
                  28.81     1:00.66 (31.85)                                        
 40 Asfeld, Andrew T          JR Canyon Lake            59.91    1:00.89  
                  29.51     1:00.89 (31.38)                                        
 41 Sagi, Sathvik             10 COPP                 1:00.00   x1:01.12  
                  29.45     1:01.12 (31.67)                                        
 42 Vankamidi, Rushil         09 COPP                 1:02.09   x1:01.24  
                  29.78     1:01.24 (31.46)                                        
 43 Ma, Bo-Ming               11 McNeil                 59.05   x1:01.38  
                  29.02     1:01.38 (32.36)                                        
 44 Scott, Garrett S          SR Canyon Lake          1:04.41    1:02.02  
                  30.06     1:02.02 (31.96)                                        
 45 Ghatha, Sashank           09 COPP                 1:01.99   x1:02.12  
                  30.14     1:02.12 (31.98)                                        
 46 Palacios, Chavo S         11 Shoemaker            1:04.20    1:02.17  
                  29.92     1:02.17 (32.25)                                        
 47 Cooper, Gabe              11 COPP                   59.62   x1:02.40  
                  29.66     1:02.40 (32.74)                                        
 48 Bolte, Kolton R           09 Harker Heights       1:01.57    1:02.47  
                  29.60     1:02.47 (32.87)                                        
 49 Johnson, Wyatt E          09 DRIP                 1:00.45   x1:02.78  
                  30.57     1:02.78 (32.21)                                        
 50 Pydimarry, Sai A          10 COPP                 1:03.12   x1:03.08  
                  30.48     1:03.08 (32.60)                                        
 51 Beltran, Daniel           09 COPP                 1:02.37   x1:03.12  
                  30.72     1:03.12 (32.40)                                        
 52 Torres De Leon, Janmel O  11 Harker Heights       1:03.99    1:03.57  
                  29.13     1:03.57 (34.44)                                        
 53 Jacobs, Marcello          12 HUTT-ST              1:04.28    1:03.95  
                  30.29     1:03.95 (33.66)                                        
 54 Quinata-Hellman, Tavian   12 Harker Heights       1:01.26    1:04.05  
                  30.96     1:04.05 (33.09)                                        
 55 Wesbrock, Andrew D        12 Harker Heights       1:01.43    1:04.16  
                  28.95     1:04.16 (35.21)                                        
 56 Preston, William T           Weiss                1:06.12    1:04.20  
                  29.81     1:04.20 (34.39)                                        
 57 Sumers, Skyler            11 WIMB-ST              1:08.60    1:04.70  
                  29.97     1:04.70 (34.73)                                        
 58 Anderson, Andrew H        11 Hays                 1:03.98    1:05.05  
                  31.07     1:05.05 (33.98)                                        
 59 Harbour, Colton              LHHS                 1:03.87    1:05.39  
 60 Uzochukwu, Isaiah          9 Johnson-ST           1:05.12    1:06.10  
                  30.71     1:06.10 (35.39)                                        
 61 Ibrahim, Carter A          9 Johnson-ST           1:08.11    1:06.26  
                  30.87     1:06.26 (35.39)                                        
 62 Heymann, Adam             10 Pearce-NT            1:07.38   x1:07.35  
                  33.69     1:07.35 (33.66)                                        
 63 Pearson, Conner           09 TEMP                 1:08.45    1:07.65  
                  33.28     1:07.65 (34.37)                                        
 64 Item, Korman              09 COPP                 1:06.78   x1:08.34  
                  32.76     1:08.34 (35.58)                                        
 65 Kushan, Aaryak            09 COPP                 1:09.92   x1:08.41  
                  33.15     1:08.41 (35.26)                                        
 66 Duncan, Zane A            JR Canyon Lake          1:06.50    1:08.98  
                  32.44     1:08.98 (36.54)                                        
 67 Nogle, Tristan            09 Kijv-ZZ              1:06.07    1:09.08  
                  32.13     1:09.08 (36.95)                                        
 68 Jones, Cody W             SO Canyon Lake          1:09.97    1:09.88  
                  31.29     1:09.88 (38.59)                                        
 69 Perez, Jase                9 Hays                 1:20.49    1:10.17  
                  32.79     1:10.17 (37.38)                                        
 70 Roberson, Clyde L         10 Shoemaker            1:11.00    1:10.33  
                  34.20     1:10.33 (36.13)                                        
 71 Harbour, Zachary             LHHS                 1:15.63    1:10.53  
                  31.25     1:10.53 (39.28)                                        
 72 Lopez, Austin              9 Johnson-ST                NT    1:11.10  
                  33.54     1:11.10 (37.56)                                        
 73 Kidd, Rex                 11 WIMB-ST              1:11.91    1:11.13  
                  34.02     1:11.13 (37.11)                                        
 74 Goff, Evan                09 COPP                 1:12.00   x1:11.57  
 75 Komatreddy, Sam           09 COPP                 1:13.43   x1:11.67  
                  34.56     1:11.67 (37.11)                                        
 76 Szigeti, Jeremy M         12 Harker Heights       1:05.84   x1:12.45  
                  32.60     1:12.45 (39.85)                                        
 77 Thrane, Matthew           11 BURN                      NT   x1:12.80  
                  31.73     1:12.80 (41.07)                                        
 78 Moreno, Ethan             10 COPP                 1:12.83   x1:13.06  
                  35.08     1:13.06 (37.98)                                        
 79 Watkins, Alex             11 KILE                 1:15.09    1:13.38  
                  35.37     1:13.38 (38.01)                                        
 80 McIntyre-Garrett, Evan D  10 Harlan               1:12.64    1:13.39  
                  36.42     1:13.39 (36.97)                                        
 81 Castillo, Mark A          09 Harlan               1:10.92   x1:14.02  
                  33.66     1:14.02 (40.36)                                        
 82 Skinner, Ben                 Pearce-NT                 NT   x1:16.33  
                  34.75     1:16.33 (41.58)                                        
 83 Brindle, Nick P              Weiss                1:10.67    1:17.52  
 84 Robertson, Jackson        11 WIMB-ST              1:03.74    1:17.66  
                  33.71     1:17.66 (43.95)                                        
 85 Lahmann, Matthew M        10 Shoemaker            1:27.70    1:23.47  
                  39.23     1:23.47 (44.24)                                        
 86 Williams, Buddy Ezra C    10 WIMB-ST              1:17.60    1:26.07  
                1:13.53     1:26.07 (12.54)                                        
 87 Fernandez, Jesse          SR UVAL-ST              1:25.59    1:26.40  
                  40.95     1:26.40 (45.45)                                        
 88 Munsey, Benjamin           9 BURN                      NT   x1:28.54  
                  42.29     1:28.54 (46.25)                                        
 89 Morales, Enrique          JR UVAL-ST              1:42.53    1:43.39  
                  50.19     1:43.39 (53.20)                                        
 -- Cook, Derek               11 BURN                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herceg, Ana *                Weiss                4:57.56    5:23.60   20  
                  27.96       59.90 (31.94)     1:32.75 (32.85)     2:05.75 (33.00)
        2:38.35 (32.60)     3:11.05 (32.70)     3:44.16 (33.11)     4:17.50 (33.34)
        4:51.19 (33.69)     5:23.60 (32.41)                                        
  2 Blondeau, Victoria        09 Pearce-NT            5:27.24    5:34.75   17  
                  29.69     1:02.26 (32.57)     1:35.99 (33.73)     2:10.32 (34.33)
        2:44.55 (34.23)     3:18.82 (34.27)     3:53.05 (34.23)     4:27.80 (34.75)
        5:01.70 (33.90)     5:34.75 (33.05)                                        
  3 Ward, Carissa M            9 Johnson-ST           5:41.36    5:46.58   16  
                  29.99     1:02.11 (32.12)     1:36.34 (34.23)     2:11.33 (34.99)
        2:46.80 (35.47)     3:22.82 (36.02)     3:59.32 (36.50)     4:35.41 (36.09)
        5:11.25 (35.84)     5:46.58 (35.33)                                        
  4 Buchanan, Abby            11 McNeil               5:58.67    5:53.91   15  
                  31.19     1:05.01 (33.82)     1:40.42 (35.41)     2:16.60 (36.18)
        2:53.07 (36.47)     3:29.82 (36.75)     4:06.16 (36.34)     4:42.59 (36.43)
        5:19.33 (36.74)     5:53.91 (34.58)                                        
  5 Bratton, Zoey E           10 Harker Heights       6:00.98    6:07.68   14  
                  33.43     1:10.71 (37.28)     1:47.19 (36.48)     2:24.46 (37.27)
        3:01.62 (37.16)     3:39.59 (37.97)     4:17.04 (37.45)     4:54.90 (37.86)
        5:31.90 (37.00)     6:07.68 (35.78)                                        
  6 Bobb, Kiara D             12 DRIP                 5:51.26    6:11.90   13  
                  32.06     1:09.21 (37.15)     1:47.95 (38.74)     2:25.49 (37.54)
        3:03.89 (38.40)     3:42.10 (38.21)     4:18.90 (36.80)     4:56.93 (38.03)
        5:34.95 (38.02)     6:11.90 (36.95)                                        
  7 Turner, Athena L          09 DRIP                 6:15.33    6:20.46   12  
                  33.88     1:11.66 (37.78)     1:50.40 (38.74)     2:29.05 (38.65)
        3:07.55 (38.50)     3:46.37 (38.82)     4:26.25 (39.88)     5:05.51 (39.26)
        5:44.28 (38.77)     6:20.46 (36.18)                                        
  8 Bratton, Carly M          12 Harker Heights       6:14.90    6:20.67   11  
                  34.87     1:12.65 (37.78)     1:50.90 (38.25)     2:28.97 (38.07)
        3:07.03 (38.06)     3:45.52 (38.49)     4:24.02 (38.50)     5:03.35 (39.33)
        5:42.46 (39.11)     6:20.67 (38.21)                                        
  9 Baker, Ella               10 Pearce-NT            6:10.13    6:24.01    9  
                  33.47     1:12.25 (38.78)     1:51.12 (38.87)     2:30.29 (39.17)
        3:08.88 (38.59)     3:49.22 (40.34)     4:28.93 (39.71)     5:09.16 (40.23)
        5:47.59 (38.43)     6:24.01 (36.42)                                        
 10 Trojanowski, Abby L          ROBI-NT              6:23.35    6:37.96    7  
                  35.16     1:14.08 (38.92)     1:54.44 (40.36)     2:35.29 (40.85)
        3:15.74 (40.45)     3:56.48 (40.74)     4:37.69 (41.21)     5:19.05 (41.36)
        5:59.94 (40.89)     6:37.96 (38.02)                                        
 11 Dibrell, Lundon B         12 WIMB-ST              6:33.73    6:54.72    6  
                  36.28     1:16.68 (40.40)     1:59.03 (42.35)     2:41.84 (42.81)
        3:24.65 (42.81)     4:07.50 (42.85)     4:50.12 (42.62)     5:32.56 (42.44)
        6:13.71 (41.15)     6:54.72 (41.01)                                        
 12 Harton, Aspen Y              Weiss                7:37.11    7:55.02    5  
                                                    2:18.44 ( )   7:55.02 (5:36.58)
 13 Perkins, Emily            09 TEMP                 8:16.76    7:58.57    4  
                  44.27     1:32.38 (48.11)     2:20.64 (48.26)     3:07.86 (47.22)
        3:56.70 (48.84)     4:46.31 (49.61)     5:36.03 (49.72)     6:25.89 (49.86)
        7:15.48 (49.59)     7:58.57 (43.09)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shomper, Tommy            12 McNeil               4:46.52    4:42.91   20  
                  25.81       53.93 (28.12)     1:22.61 (28.68)     1:51.48 (28.87)
        2:20.40 (28.92)     2:49.35 (28.95)     3:18.33 (28.98)     3:47.81 (29.48)
        4:15.64 (27.83)     4:42.91 (27.27)                                        
  2 Brown, Anderson            9 Hays                 5:00.35    4:55.91   17  
                  26.36       55.34 (28.98)     1:24.99 (29.65)     1:55.82 (30.83)
        2:26.40 (30.58)     2:57.19 (30.79)     3:27.45 (30.26)     3:58.33 (30.88)
        4:28.45 (30.12)     4:55.91 (27.46)                                        
  3 Tramel, Cole              11 COPP                 4:47.34    4:56.09   16  
                  27.14       56.38 (29.24)     1:25.95 (29.57)     1:55.58 (29.63)
        2:25.85 (30.27)     2:56.20 (30.35)     3:26.57 (30.37)     3:57.04 (30.47)
        4:27.40 (30.36)     4:56.09 (28.69)                                        
  4 Ledbetter, Jackson A      09 DRIP                 5:08.91    5:10.88   15  
                  28.59     1:00.00 (31.41)     1:31.77 (31.77)     2:02.74 (30.97)
        2:33.34 (30.60)     3:05.29 (31.95)     3:36.40 (31.11)     4:08.59 (32.19)
        4:40.59 (32.00)     5:10.88 (30.29)                                        
  5 Hall, George              09 Pearce-NT            5:13.48    5:17.25   14  
                  29.41     1:00.98 (31.57)     1:32.59 (31.61)     2:02.63 (30.04)
        2:33.57 (30.94)     3:05.97 (32.40)     3:38.53 (32.56)     4:11.43 (32.90)
        4:44.29 (32.86)     5:17.25 (32.96)                                        
  6 Crowley, Bennett          12 McNeil               5:19.81    5:22.22   13  
                  29.64     1:01.40 (31.76)     1:34.13 (32.73)     2:07.18 (33.05)
        2:40.38 (33.20)     3:13.88 (33.50)     3:46.95 (33.07)     4:20.21 (33.26)
        4:52.05 (31.84)     5:22.22 (30.17)                                        
  7 Morales, Eric             10 Pearce-NT            5:12.61    5:30.33   12  
                  28.99     1:00.44 (31.45)     1:33.20 (32.76)     2:06.27 (33.07)
        2:39.63 (33.36)     3:13.32 (33.69)     3:47.32 (34.00)     4:21.49 (34.17)
        4:55.89 (34.40)     5:30.33 (34.44)                                        
  8 Deshmukh, Ansh            10 COPP                 5:43.82    5:44.39   11  
                  30.32     1:04.28 (33.96)     1:39.71 (35.43)     2:15.61 (35.90)
        2:51.57 (35.96)     3:27.34 (35.77)     4:02.54 (35.20)     4:37.75 (35.21)
        5:11.91 (34.16)     5:44.39 (32.48)                                        
  9 Kethley, Ryan A           10 DRIP                 5:49.79    5:47.43    9  
                  30.70     1:05.11 (34.41)     1:40.89 (35.78)     2:16.72 (35.83)
        2:51.80 (35.08)     3:27.17 (35.37)     4:02.02 (34.85)     4:38.14 (36.12)
        5:13.87 (35.73)     5:47.43 (33.56)                                        
 10 Durbin, Andrew M          10 DRIP                 5:41.86    5:49.43    7  
                  29.79     1:04.09 (34.30)     1:39.59 (35.50)     2:15.71 (36.12)
        2:51.40 (35.69)     3:27.92 (36.52)     4:04.67 (36.75)     4:39.72 (35.05)
        5:15.71 (35.99)     5:49.43 (33.72)                                        
 11 Arellano, Kevin A         12 Shoemaker            5:24.50    5:50.20    6  
                  30.10     1:03.60 (33.50)     1:38.43 (34.83)     2:14.17 (35.74)
        2:50.10 (35.93)     3:26.14 (36.04)     4:02.27 (36.13)     4:38.85 (36.58)
        5:15.38 (36.53)     5:50.20 (34.82)                                        
 12 Weiss, Carson L           10 DRIP                 5:55.96    6:05.21    5  
                  31.59     1:07.58 (35.99)     1:44.15 (36.57)     2:20.70 (36.55)
        2:56.56 (35.86)     3:34.45 (37.89)     4:13.11 (38.66)     4:50.75 (37.64)
        5:29.21 (38.46)     6:05.21 (36.00)                                        
 13 DeMouy, Justin W          10 Harlan               5:51.00    6:09.97    4  
                  31.84     1:07.86 (36.02)     1:44.66 (36.80)     2:21.90 (37.24)
        2:59.75 (37.85)     3:37.74 (37.99)     4:16.28 (38.54)     4:55.26 (38.98)
        5:33.44 (38.18)     6:09.97 (36.53)                                        
 14 Matas, Fernando            9 McNeil               6:05.38    6:16.63    3  
                  34.06     1:12.68 (38.62)     1:50.95 (38.27)     2:29.12 (38.17)
        3:07.80 (38.68)     3:47.30 (39.50)     4:25.05 (37.75)     5:02.68 (37.63)
        5:41.09 (38.41)     6:16.63 (35.54)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Derek A        12 COPP                 5:55.33    6:20.67    2  
                  30.64     1:05.14 (34.50)     1:41.55 (36.41)     2:20.12 (38.57)
        2:58.84 (38.72)     3:40.06 (41.22)     4:20.93 (40.87)     5:04.06 (43.13)
        5:43.55 (39.49)     6:20.67 (37.12)                                        
 16 Battle, Amari M           12 Harker Heights            NT    6:32.18    1  
                  32.87     1:09.72 (36.85)     1:48.94 (39.22)     2:28.69 (39.75)
        3:09.32 (40.63)     3:50.13 (40.81)     4:31.09 (40.96)     5:12.61 (41.52)
        5:53.63 (41.02)     6:32.18 (38.55)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                            1:40.79    1:42.79   40  
     1) Nguyen, Madeleine 12            2) Trevino, Rosie 10              
     3) Estes, Delaney 11               4) Marvin, Payton 12              
                  25.95       52.02 (26.07)     1:18.72 (26.70)     1:42.79 (24.07)
  2 Dripping Springs High School  'A'                 1:45.39    1:47.57   34  
     1) Dalton, Riley A 10              2) Embrey, Kenleigh R 10          
     3) Simons, Addison C 12            4) Williamson, Audrey S 11        
                  26.89       54.40 (27.51)     1:20.72 (26.32)     1:47.57 (26.85)
  3 Richardson JJ Pearce-NT  'A'                      1:42.56    1:49.78   32  
     1) Blondeau, Victoria 09           2) Dominguez, Tate 10             
     3) Defoor, Hannah 12               4) Higgens, Charlotte 11          
                  27.96       55.31 (27.35)     1:22.95 (27.64)     1:49.78 (26.83)
  4 Coppell  'A'                                      1:47.83    1:51.61   30  
     1) Goes, Reesha 12                 2) Li, Rachel 09                  
     3) McCoppin, Claire 10             4) Radicic, Anamarija 12          
                  27.50       55.16 (27.66)     1:23.76 (28.60)     1:51.61 (27.85)
  5 Marble Falls hs  'A'                              1:51.95    1:54.83   28  
     1) Ashbaugh, Taylor                2) Houck, Julia                   
     3) Nickes, Hadali                  4) Stewart, Landry                
                  28.02       57.36 (29.34)     1:27.52 (30.16)     1:54.83 (27.31)
  6 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     1:52.91    1:54.90   26  
     1) Robertson, Kaelyn A 10          2) Landin, Madeleine J 10         
     3) De La Torre, Stephanie A 11     4) Delostrinos, Stephanie L 10    
                  28.61       58.85 (30.24)     1:28.21 (29.36)     1:54.90 (26.69)
  7 Liberty Hill High School  'A'                     1:54.45    1:58.29   24  
     1) Phegley, Victoria               2) Frank, Rylee                   
     3) Sudekum, Cassidy                4) Becker, Brooke                 
                  29.02       59.64 (30.62)     1:28.30 (28.66)     1:58.29 (29.99)
  8 Burnet HS  'A'                                    1:57.46    1:59.27   22  
     1) Billock, Lydia 10               2) La Joie, Julianna 10           
     3) Huston, Jacey 11                4) McCrory, Avery 12              
                  30.15       59.90 (29.75)     1:31.65 (31.75)     1:59.27 (27.62)
  9 Temple High School  'A'                           2:08.79    2:06.08   18  
     1) Greenfield, Natalie 09          2) Kraan, Mia 11                  
     3) Fritz, Carrigan 10              4) Sanders, Kiley 11              
                                1:03.95 ( )     1:36.03 (32.08)     2:06.08 (30.05)
 10 Lbj Swim & Dive (Jv)  'A'                              NT    2:07.81   14  
     1) Kilday, Isabel SR               2) Edwards, Avery SO              
     3) De Leon, Ava FR                 4) Kissinger, Aspen SR            
                  32.28     1:02.71 (30.43)     1:35.70 (32.99)     2:07.81 (32.11)
 11 Killeen Shoemaker  'A'                            2:09.40    2:16.61   12  
     1) Merker, Candice C 09            2) Taveras, Yalena A 10           
     3) Roberson, Amya E 12             4) Martinez, Emily R 10           
                  32.82                             1:44.74 ( )     2:16.61 (31.87)
 12 Wimberley High School-ST  'A'                     2:08.06    2:17.13   10  
     1) Cook, Emily 11                  2) Burcham, Abigail 09            
     3) Zavaleta, Rowan 09              4) Dibrell, Lundon B 12           
                  33.41     1:10.83 (37.42)     1:44.25 (33.42)     2:17.13 (32.88)
 13 Killeen High School  'A'                          2:12.21    2:17.83    8  
     1) Ulch, Shina 12                  2) Brannan, Noelle 11             
     3) Gayden, K'Lynn 11               4) Roberts, Mckayla 10            
                  33.36     1:10.20 (36.84)     1:44.51 (34.31)     2:17.83 (33.32)
 14 Weiss  'A'                                        2:05.31    2:18.24    6  
     1) Hollingsworth, Katie            2) Mann, Cora L                   
     3) Mazedo, Lizbeth N               4) Herceg, Ana *                  
                  38.18     1:13.46 (35.28)     1:52.50 (39.04)     2:18.24 (25.74)
 15 Comal Canyon Lake  'A'                            2:09.30    2:21.46    4  
     1) Krystyniak, Caleigh FR          2) Hamilton, Sophia C SO          
     3) Hettinger, Katelyn N JR         4) Long, Isabelle K JR            
                  30.46     1:08.34 (37.88)     1:46.19 (37.85)     2:21.46 (35.27)
 16 Johnson High School Swim Team-ST  'A'             2:55.98    2:26.38    2  
     1) Baker, Hannah 9                 2) De La Garza, Cameron 9         
     3) Victor, Alexa 9                 4) Perez, Natalie E 10            
                  33.65     1:24.95 (51.30)     1:55.43 (30.48)     2:26.38 (30.95)
 17 Uvalde Coyotes-ST  'A'                            2:24.35    2:27.49  
     1) Fowler, Macey FR                2) Guerrero, Joeleigh SO          
     3) Flores, Victoria FR             4) Ramirez, Mercedes FR           
                  29.76     1:10.47 (40.71)     1:52.69 (42.22)     2:27.49 (34.80)
 18 Killeen Harker Heights High  'A'                  2:04.61    2:31.29  
     1) Javier, Summer 12               2) Smith, Mia L 9                 
     3) Childs, Ava M 09                4) Buck, Miya R 10                
                  37.13     1:17.28 (40.15)     2:00.20 (42.92)     2:31.29 (31.09)
 -- Coppell  'B'                                      1:50.96   x1:53.42  
     1) Malick, Isabella 10             2) Jiang, Claire 10               
     3) Yang, Carly 10                  4) Simula, Sofia 11               
                  28.20       56.91 (28.71)     1:25.28 (28.37)     1:53.42 (28.14)
 -- Dripping Springs High School  'B'                 1:52.13   x1:54.72  
     1) McCallum, Cassandra E 12        2) Perez, Sofia S 11              
     3) McCallum, Anya G 10             4) Kelly, Megan E 10              
                  28.39       57.25 (28.86)     1:26.76 (29.51)     1:54.72 (27.96)
 -- Round Rock McNeil  'B'                            1:53.45   x1:55.91  
     1) Grossman, Kaylee 9              2) Freeman, Hailey 9              
     3) Mosley, Hailey 11               4) Kalina, Madison 12             
                  28.00       57.25 (29.25)     1:26.08 (28.83)     1:55.91 (29.83)
 -- Richardson JJ Pearce-NT  'B'                      1:56.76   x1:58.59  
     1) Hamaker, Macie 11               2) Hoang, Katie 12                
     3) Campion, Riley 10               4) Lu, Sylvia 10                  
                  31.61     1:01.32 (29.71)     1:30.94 (29.62)     1:58.59 (27.65)
 -- Harlan High School Hawks  'B'                          NT   x2:03.92  
     1) Ruiz, Sarah E 12                2) Pursell, Kailee L 10           
     3) Lambert, Kira C 09              4) Key, Jaylynn A 11              
                  31.34     1:02.82 (31.48)     1:33.99 (31.17)     2:03.92 (29.93)
 -- Liberty Hill High School  'B'                     2:11.52   x2:10.18  
     1) Fetterly, Julia                 2) Acquard, Avery                 
     3) Becker, Bailey                  4) Edwards, Madelyn               
                  30.61     1:07.01 (36.40)     1:40.12 (33.11)     2:10.18 (30.06)
 -- Burnet HS  'B'                                    2:09.19   x2:10.28  
     1) Griego, Rozalind 10             2) Kleen, Kyla 10                 
     3) Lawrie, Ella 11                 4) Simpson, Alexis 12             
                  32.73     1:05.09 (32.36)     1:37.22 (32.13)     2:10.28 (33.06)
 -- Temple High School  'B'                                NT   x2:24.76  
     1) Kirkpatrick, Kara 09            2) Perkins, Emily 09              
     3) Pick, Haileey 11                4) Perry, Azariah 09              
                  36.72     1:11.85 (35.13)     1:59.44 (47.59)     2:24.76 (25.32)
 -- Hays High Swim Team  'A'                          1:54.79         DQ  
     1) Hataway, Ella V 11              2) Botha, Megan C 10              
     3) Favela, Bryanna 11              4) Rice, Emma K 11                
                  29.83     1:06.45 (36.62)     1:43.57 (37.12)          DQ (29.71)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                            1:30.28    1:31.87   40  
     1) Akande, Toba 10                 2) Do, Austine 12                 
     3) Trevino, Mauri 12               4) Pope, Fox 12                   
                  23.15       46.70 (23.55)     1:09.81 (23.11)     1:31.87 (22.06)
  2 Richardson JJ Pearce-NT  'A'                      1:29.04    1:34.67   34  
     1) Broad, Lance 09                 2) Hoodenpyle, Joe 11             
     3) Smith, Tyler 11                 4) Davie, Wyatt 12                
                  24.61       48.52 (23.91)     1:12.28 (23.76)     1:34.67 (22.39)
  3 Coppell  'A'                                      1:36.30    1:37.22   32  
     1) Dontula, Ritesh 12              2) Upreti, Neil 11                
     3) Romero, Hector 11               4) Neeley, Connor 12              
                  24.38       49.14 (24.76)     1:13.35 (24.21)     1:37.22 (23.87)
  4 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     1:35.61    1:38.06   30  
     1) Cornell, Brendon M 12           2) Pena, Jeremiah R 11            
     3) Puchi, John A 12                4) SanMiquel, Issiah 12           
                  24.02       49.91 (25.89)     1:13.67 (23.76)     1:38.06 (24.39)
  5 Burnet HS  'A'                                    1:38.07    1:39.35   28  
     1) Behrens, Ryan R 10              2) Messer, Jordan 11              
     3) Horan, Zach 11                  4) Griego, Maczimus 11            
                  25.84       50.30 (24.46)     1:15.34 (25.04)     1:39.35 (24.01)
  6 Killeen Shoemaker  'A'                            1:39.70    1:39.87   26  
     1) Rodriguez, Jensen S 12          2) Arellano, Kevin A 12           
     3) Palacios, Chavo S 11            4) Heldt, Joshua H 11             
                  24.38       50.30 (25.92)     1:16.79 (26.49)     1:39.87 (23.08)
  7 Dripping Springs High School  'A'                 1:39.61    1:41.16   24  
     1) McIver, William G 11            2) Burt, Brendan T 10             
     3) Jones, Aidan L 10               4) O'Connor, Colin P 09           
                  25.38       50.51 (25.13)     1:16.45 (25.94)     1:41.16 (24.71)
  8 Hays High Swim Team  'A'                          1:38.29    1:50.17   22  
     1) Palma-Santillan, Ricardo 12     2) Anderson, Andrew H 11          
     3) Perez, Jase 9                   4) Zapata, Joaquin 9              
                  26.67       55.33 (28.66)     1:25.25 (29.92)     1:50.17 (24.92)
  9 Killeen Harker Heights High  'A'                  1:45.47    1:50.22   18  
     1) Quinata-Hellman, Tavian T 12    2) Bolte, Kolton R 09             
     3) Torres De Leon, Janmel O 11     4) Battle, Amari M 12             
                  26.97       54.18 (27.21)     1:22.11 (27.93)     1:50.22 (28.11)
 10 Comal Canyon Lake  'A'                            1:47.45    1:54.73   14  
     1) Alvarez, Austen M SO            2) Scott, Garrett S SR            
     3) Morris, Ian FR                  4) Coronado, Noe V SO             
                  29.57       59.61 (30.04)     1:28.20 (28.59)     1:54.73 (26.53)
 11 Johnson High School Swim Team-ST  'A'                  NT    1:57.32   12  
     1) Lopez, Austin 9                 2) Ibrahim, Carter A 9            
     3) Uzochukwu, Isaiah 9             4) Hooks, Jude A 9                
                  32.18     1:00.80 (28.62)     1:30.24 (29.44)     1:57.32 (27.08)
 12 Liberty Hill High School  'A'                     1:59.45    2:00.23   10  
     1) Harbour, Zachary                2) Zapien, Alexander              
     3) Moore, Austin                   4) Harbour, Colton                
                  30.61     1:02.16 (31.55)     1:31.96 (29.80)     2:00.23 (28.27)
 13 Temple High School  'A'                           1:43.78    2:02.56    8  
     1) Dudik, Kris 12                  2) Howard, Charlie 11             
     3) Pearson, Conner 09              4) Lassich, Austyn 09             
                  26.69       54.13 (27.44)   2:02.56 (1:08.43)                    
 14 Wimberley High School-ST  'A'                     1:57.13    2:06.48    6  
     1) Williams, Buddy Ezra C 10       2) Jaramillo, Robert 10           
     3) Robertson, Jackson 11           4) Sumers, Skyler 11              
                                1:05.44 ( )     1:37.61 (32.17)     2:06.48 (28.87)
 -- Round Rock McNeil  'B'                            1:37.64   x1:40.06  
     1) Moran, Brendan 11               2) Wilson, Brayden 10             
     3) Bradley, Bodie 9                4) Ma, Bo-Ming 11                 
                  23.95       48.06 (24.11)     1:13.42 (25.36)     1:40.06 (26.64)
 -- Richardson JJ Pearce-NT  'B'                      1:38.24   x1:41.53  
     1) Stibor, Will 10                 2) Castro, Colin 10               
     3) Hall, George 09                 4) Vlach, Nick 10                 
                  26.28       51.75 (25.47)     1:15.85 (24.10)     1:41.53 (25.68)
 -- Coppell  'B'                                      1:40.59   x1:42.15  
     1) Li, William 09                  2) Baindur, Arjun 09              
     3) Moyer, Scott L 10               4) Surapaneni, Satvik 11          
                  25.86       52.10 (26.24)     1:17.67 (25.57)     1:42.15 (24.48)
 -- Dripping Springs High School  'B'                 1:44.15   x1:43.29  
     1) Ledbetter, Jackson A 09         2) Stinson, Ian M 11              
     3) Green, Calvin A 09              4) Schaab II, Robert G 11         
                  25.32       51.45 (26.13)     1:17.56 (26.11)     1:43.29 (25.73)
 -- Burnet HS  'B'                                    1:47.43   x1:47.53  
     1) McBurnett, Connor 12            2) Murdock, Landyn 9              
     3) Brown, Hayden 9                 4) Bennett, Hudson 9              
                  27.04       54.79 (27.75)     1:21.07 (26.28)     1:47.53 (26.46)
 -- Harlan High School Hawks  'B'                     1:40.58   x1:54.52  
     1) Bumanglag, Zealleon J 10        2) Brooks, Jacob 11               
     3) McIntyre-Garrett, Evan D 10     4) DeMouy, Justin W 10            
                  25.95       55.17 (29.22)     1:27.54 (32.37)     1:54.52 (26.98)
 -- Killeen High School  'A'                          1:50.70   X1:58.73  
     1) Ball, Alexander 12              2) Trahan, Timothy 12             
     3)                                 4) Rodriguez, Andres 10           
                  27.03       59.51 (32.48)     1:31.19 (31.68)     1:58.73 (27.54)
 -- Burnet HS  'C'                                    2:00.86   x1:59.05  
     1) Hughes, Mason 9                 2) Smith, Tristan 12              
     3) Thrane, Matthew 11              4) Munsey, Benjamin 9             
                  29.13       56.96 (27.83)     1:24.84 (27.88)     1:59.05 (34.21)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tirumala, Shreya          11 COPP                 1:01.27    1:01.46   20  
                  29.89     1:01.46 (31.57)                                        
  2 Castro, Cali              11 Pearce-NT              59.09    1:01.72   17  
                  30.22     1:01.72 (31.50)                                        
  3 Carter, Julia C           09 DRIP                 1:06.95    1:04.25   16  
                  31.56     1:04.25 (32.69)                                        
  4 Ward, Carissa M            9 Johnson-ST          10:04.18    1:04.59   15  
                  31.22     1:04.59 (33.37)                                        
  5 Mueller, Beth M           10 Johnson-ST           1:08.19    1:05.06   14  
                  31.29     1:05.06 (33.77)                                        
  6 Goes, Reesha              12 COPP                 1:06.10    1:08.03   13  
                  33.19     1:08.03 (34.84)                                        
  7 Dalton, Riley A           10 DRIP                      NT    1:08.10   12  
                  33.53     1:08.10 (34.57)                                        
  8 Bates, Lorretta           12 McNeil               1:06.65    1:08.11   11  
                  32.93     1:08.11 (35.18)                                        
  9 Bibb, Audrey              12 McNeil               1:06.63    1:08.40    9  
                  33.62     1:08.40 (34.78)                                        
 10 Otsuki, Yuna              09 COPP                 1:07.78    1:08.82    7  
                  33.34     1:08.82 (35.48)                                        
 11 Embrey, Kenleigh R        10 DRIP                 1:08.36    1:09.27    6  
                  34.59     1:09.27 (34.68)                                        
 12 Phegley, Victoria            LHHS                 1:05.27    1:09.67    5  
                  33.86     1:09.67 (35.81)                                        
 13 Simula, Sofia             11 COPP                 1:06.45    1:09.78    4  
                  34.22     1:09.78 (35.56)                                        
 14 Lee, Grace A              10 DRIP                      NT    1:09.99    3  
                  34.16     1:09.99 (35.83)                                        
 15 Estes, Allison             9 McNeil               1:09.81    1:10.02    2  
                  34.47     1:10.02 (35.55)                                        
 16 Martin, Emily             11 Pearce-NT            1:08.16    1:10.75    1  
                  34.35     1:10.75 (36.40)                                        
 17 Miller, LilyAnne H        12 Hays                 1:09.22    1:11.77  
                  34.74     1:11.77 (37.03)                                        
 18 Wright, Camille           09 Pearce-NT            1:07.19    1:11.91  
                  34.46     1:11.91 (37.45)                                        
 19 McCallum, Cassandra E     12 DRIP                 1:06.58   x1:11.94  
                  34.98     1:11.94 (36.96)                                        
 20 Alt, Delaney               9 McNeil               1:08.56    1:11.95  
                  34.85     1:11.95 (37.10)                                        
 21 Garcia, Hannah            12 McNeil               1:09.45   x1:12.28  
                  34.76     1:12.28 (37.52)                                        
 22 Forsberg, Isa             11 McNeil               1:07.82   x1:12.40  
                  34.90     1:12.40 (37.50)                                        
 23 Robertson, Kaelyn A       10 Harlan               1:11.72    1:13.03  
                  34.73     1:13.03 (38.30)                                        
 24 Sudekum, Cassidy             LHHS                 1:12.81    1:13.18  
                  35.16     1:13.18 (38.02)                                        
 25 Bucher, Nora Q            09 DRIP                      NT   x1:13.87  
                  36.05     1:13.87 (37.82)                                        
 26 Houck, Julia                 MAFA                 1:14.32    1:14.81  
                  35.97     1:14.81 (38.84)                                        
 27 Ruiz, Sarah E             12 Harlan               1:12.01    1:15.12  
                  36.72     1:15.12 (38.40)                                        
 28 La Joie, Julianna         10 BURN                 1:13.44    1:15.45  
                  37.25     1:15.45 (38.20)                                        
 29 Edwards, Madelyn             LHHS                 1:17.34    1:16.50  
                  37.19     1:16.50 (39.31)                                        
 30 Kirby, Brynna             11 BURN                 1:15.21    1:16.91  
                  37.49     1:16.91 (39.42)                                        
 31 Gutierrez, Adriana        09 COPP                 1:17.18   x1:16.94  
 32 Greenfield, Lauren        12 TEMP                 1:18.11    1:17.24  
                  36.67     1:17.24 (40.57)                                        
 33 Edwards, Avery            SO Lbj-Jv               1:16.02    1:17.33  
                  36.67     1:17.33 (40.66)                                        
 34 Baggett, Jenny            12 COPP                 1:08.83   x1:17.72  
                  37.78     1:17.72 (39.94)                                        
 35 Bui, Catherine            10 Pearce-NT            1:20.86    1:17.88  
                  37.35     1:17.88 (40.53)                                        
 36 Harris, Tabitha           12 McNeil               1:14.20   x1:17.91  
                  37.76     1:17.91 (40.15)                                        
 37 Hudson, Alice              9 McNeil               1:17.38   x1:18.33  
                  36.29     1:18.33 (42.04)                                        
 38 Warkentin, Alexi N        12 DRIP                 1:16.21   x1:18.50  
                  37.59     1:18.50 (40.91)                                        
 39 Hataway, Ella V           11 Hays                 1:16.47    1:18.94  
                  38.39     1:18.94 (40.55)                                        
 40 Marquez, Greisa           09 Pearce-NT                 NT   x1:20.50  
 41 Pereira, Angeline         10 COPP                      NT   x1:21.01  
                  38.92     1:21.01 (42.09)                                        
 42 Huang, Michelle           10 COPP                 1:19.74   x1:21.15  
                  40.87     1:21.15 (40.28)                                        
 43 Lakey, Marrissa              Harlan               1:26.31    1:22.34  
 44 Fritz, Carrigan           10 TEMP                 1:24.66    1:23.14  
                  41.47     1:23.14 (41.67)                                        
 45 De Leon, Ava              FR Lbj-Jv                    NT    1:24.33  
                  40.74     1:24.33 (43.59)                                        
 46 Perry, Azariah            09 TEMP                 1:25.24    1:25.01  
                  40.59     1:25.01 (44.42)                                        
 47 Fetterly, Julia              LHHS                 1:24.25    1:27.14  
                  40.91     1:27.14 (46.23)                                        
 48 Pick, Haileey             11 TEMP                      NT    1:28.75  
                  42.68     1:28.75 (46.07)                                        
 49 Lawrie, Ella              11 BURN                 1:26.86    1:28.98  
                  43.20     1:28.98 (45.78)                                        
 50 Cook, Emily               11 WIMB-ST              1:24.00    1:29.26  
                  44.16     1:29.26 (45.10)                                        
 51 Vannala, Lakshya          09 COPP                      NT   x1:30.30  
 52 Contreas, Ana S           10 Harlan               1:34.16    1:34.45  
                  44.39     1:34.45 (50.06)                                        
 53 Acquard, Avery               LHHS                      NT   x1:39.41  
                  46.36     1:39.41 (53.05)                                        
 54 Favela, Bryanna           11 Hays                      NT    1:48.36  
                  52.29     1:48.36 (56.07)                                        
 55 De La Garza, Cameron       9 Johnson-ST          15:02.41    1:49.17  
                  49.06   1:49.17 (1:00.11)                                        
 56 Allison, Mia R            SR Canyon Lake          1:49.56    1:50.62  
                  55.03     1:50.62 (55.59)                                        
 -- Cena, Erica               09 TEMP                      NT         DQ  
 -- Paidesetty, Nandini       09 COPP                      NT         DQ  
                  44.34          DQ (49.81)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heldt, Joshua H           11 Shoemaker              58.00      58.41   20  
                  28.21       58.41 (30.20)                                        
  2 Delostrinos, John A       12 Harlan                 55.45      58.42   17  
                  28.08       58.42 (30.34)                                        
  3 Brooks, Timothy E         12 Harker Heights         56.00      58.59   16  
                  27.95       58.59 (30.64)                                        
  4 Kim, Taeyoon              10 McNeil               1:00.40    1:00.05   15  
                  29.47     1:00.05 (30.58)                                        
  5 Gavin, Keegan             11 McNeil                 57.00    1:02.01   14  
                  29.90     1:02.01 (32.11)                                        
  6 Flickinger, Whit          11 Pearce-NT            1:00.70    1:02.75   13  
  7 O'Connor, Colin P         09 DRIP                   59.64    1:02.87   12  
                  30.20     1:02.87 (32.67)                                        
  8 Borchgardt, Ben D         12 COPP                   59.59    1:02.89   11  
                  30.66     1:02.89 (32.23)                                        
  9 Griego, Maczimus          11 BURN                 1:03.32    1:03.30    9  
                  29.75     1:03.30 (33.55)                                        
 10 Darmawan, Jason           10 McNeil               1:04.21    1:03.94    7  
                  30.25     1:03.94 (33.69)                                        
 11 Baindur, Arjun            09 COPP                 1:02.81    1:04.18    6  
                  31.11     1:04.18 (33.07)                                        
 12 Carter, Kaleb             12 McNeil               1:08.40    1:04.89    5  
                  31.31     1:04.89 (33.58)                                        
 13 Beltran, Daniel           09 COPP                 1:10.09    1:05.52    4  
                  32.09     1:05.52 (33.43)                                        
 14 Upreti, Neil              11 COPP                 1:03.42    1:05.66    3  
                  31.65     1:05.66 (34.01)                                        
 15 Embrey, Kasen J           11 DRIP                 1:03.49    1:05.80    2  
                  31.41     1:05.80 (34.39)                                        
 16 Bradley, Bodie             9 McNeil               1:06.73   x1:05.98  
                  32.04     1:05.98 (33.94)                                        
 17 Gopal, Eashaan            10 McNeil               1:05.79   x1:07.32  
                  32.56     1:07.32 (34.76)                                        
 18 Dudik, Kris               12 TEMP                 1:06.59    1:08.99    1  
                  33.50     1:08.99 (35.49)                                        
 19 Bailey, Jackson C         10 DRIP                 1:08.12    1:09.39  
                  34.39     1:09.39 (35.00)                                        
 20 Sagi, Sathvik             10 COPP                 1:09.32   x1:09.48  
                  33.71     1:09.48 (35.77)                                        
 21 Schaab II, Robert G       11 DRIP                 1:09.75    1:10.27  
                  33.91     1:10.27 (36.36)                                        
 22 Ghatha, Sashank           09 COPP                      NT   x1:10.62  
                  34.74     1:10.62 (35.88)                                        
 23 Becker, Johannes A        09 DRIP                 1:12.87   x1:10.93  
 24 Sporluck, Richard M        9 Harker Heights       1:07.91    1:11.44  
                  34.44     1:11.44 (37.00)                                        
 25 Walker, Jesse D           11 WIMB-ST              1:03.82    1:11.87  
                  35.25     1:11.87 (36.62)                                        
 26 Becker, Jakob M           09 DRIP                 1:18.63   x1:12.37  
                  35.29     1:12.37 (37.08)                                        
 27 Burch, Evan P             JR Canyon Lake          1:09.61    1:13.38  
                  35.82     1:13.38 (37.56)                                        
 28 Bolte, Kolton R           09 Harker Heights       1:11.39    1:14.13  
                  35.57     1:14.13 (38.56)                                        
 29 Green, Calvin A           09 DRIP                 1:15.32   x1:14.71  
                  37.17     1:14.71 (37.54)                                        
 30 Uriarte, Bernie            9 Johnson-ST           1:11.91    1:15.64  
                  34.51     1:15.64 (41.13)                                        
 31 Jacobs, Marcello          12 HUTT-ST              1:18.36    1:16.80  
                  37.81     1:16.80 (38.99)                                        
 32 Pydimarry, Sai A          10 COPP                 1:17.68   x1:18.19  
 33 Harrell, Dylan            10 COPP                      NT   x1:19.95  
                  38.25     1:19.95 (41.70)                                        
 34 Moore, Austin                LHHS                 1:23.97    1:24.59  
                  40.29     1:24.59 (44.30)                                        
 35 Duffy, Finn               SO Lbj-Jv               1:26.17    1:25.94  
 36 Trahan, Timothy           12 KILE                 1:27.95    1:26.80  
 37 Jaramillo, Robert         10 WIMB-ST              1:38.78    1:30.28  
                  45.31     1:30.28 (44.97)                                        
 38 Robertson, Jackson        11 WIMB-ST              1:34.10    1:35.50  
                  46.82     1:35.50 (48.68)                                        
 -- Hadd, Evan                SR Lbj-Jv                    NT   X1:06.77  
                  31.43     1:06.77 (35.34)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kanary, Karina M           9 Johnson-ST           1:08.96    1:07.84   20  
                  32.63     1:07.84 (35.21)                                        
  2 Migault, Aurelie          12 COPP                 1:05.10    1:08.40   17  
                  33.13     1:08.40 (35.27)                                        
  3 Ashbaugh, Taylor             MAFA                 1:11.41    1:12.08   16  
                  33.83     1:12.08 (38.25)                                        
  4 Estes, Delaney            11 McNeil               1:19.82    1:14.61   15  
                  35.01     1:14.61 (39.60)                                        
  5 Hoang, Katie              12 Pearce-NT            1:10.65    1:15.24   14  
                  35.50     1:15.24 (39.74)                                        
  6 Defoor, Hannah            12 Pearce-NT            1:14.79    1:17.90   13  
                  37.27     1:17.90 (40.63)                                        
  7 Grossman, Kaylee           9 McNeil               1:16.54    1:18.05   12  
                  36.54     1:18.05 (41.51)                                        
  8 Yang, Carly               10 COPP                 1:14.16    1:18.13   11  
                  37.08     1:18.13 (41.05)                                        
  9 Wakabayashi, Koharu       09 COPP                 1:12.95    1:19.01    9  
                  37.69     1:19.01 (41.32)                                        
 10 Morriss, Lydia G          11 Hays                 1:16.53    1:19.79    7  
                  39.40     1:19.79 (40.39)                                        
 11 Li, Rachel                09 COPP                 1:15.91    1:20.01    6  
                  38.46     1:20.01 (41.55)                                        
 12 Guinn, Piper J            11 DRIP                 1:20.86    1:20.16    5  
                  38.17     1:20.16 (41.99)                                        
 13 Malick, Isabella          10 COPP                 1:17.44   x1:20.33  
                  38.48     1:20.33 (41.85)                                        
 14 Mosley, Hailey            11 McNeil               1:19.42    1:21.24    4  
                  38.44     1:21.24 (42.80)                                        
 15 Becker, Brooke               LHHS                 1:16.19    1:21.62    3  
                  37.47     1:21.62 (44.15)                                        
 16 Pursell, Kailee L         10 Harlan               1:22.64    1:22.37    2  
                  38.95     1:22.37 (43.42)                                        
 17 Grot-Lopp, Peyton J       09 DRIP                 1:17.57    1:22.46    1  
                  38.54     1:22.46 (43.92)                                        
 18 Hollen, Kate              12 COPP                 1:17.80   x1:23.04  
                  39.25     1:23.04 (43.79)                                        
 19 Kennison, Sarah           11 Harker Heights       1:21.39    1:24.51  
                  39.99     1:24.51 (44.52)                                        
 20 Krystyniak, Caleigh       FR Canyon Lake          1:24.71    1:24.83  
                  40.63     1:24.83 (44.20)                                        
 21 Fowler, Macey             FR UVAL-ST              1:21.55    1:25.80  
                  41.10     1:25.80 (44.70)                                        
 22 Benhamou, Lynna E         12 PFLU                 1:22.99    1:26.14  
                  41.25     1:26.14 (44.89)                                        
 23 Staker, Savannah C        09 DRIP                 1:25.64    1:26.55  
                  40.96     1:26.55 (45.59)                                        
 24 Kilday, Isabel            SR Lbj-Jv               1:21.97    1:26.93  
                  41.18     1:26.93 (45.75)                                        
 25 Mueller, Caroline S       12 Hays                 1:23.14    1:27.47  
                  41.44     1:27.47 (46.03)                                        
 26 Gallardo, Adali           11 DRIP                 1:26.81    1:28.02  
                  42.35     1:28.02 (45.67)                                        
 27 Koch, Grace K             10 DRIP                 1:25.02   x1:28.90  
                  41.82     1:28.90 (47.08)                                        
 28 Kissinger, Aspen          SR Lbj-Jv               1:29.28    1:31.45  
                  42.61     1:31.45 (48.84)                                        
 29 Kuder, Sibley J           11 Harlan               1:32.47    1:35.00  
                  44.35     1:35.00 (50.65)                                        
 30 Brannan, Noelle           11 KILE                 1:34.32    1:36.31  
                  45.97     1:36.31 (50.34)                                        
 31 Baker, Hannah              9 Johnson-ST           1:33.35    1:36.69  
                  44.45     1:36.69 (52.24)                                        
 32 Greenfield, Natalie       09 TEMP                 1:38.76    1:37.00  
                  46.44     1:37.00 (50.56)                                        
 33 Brindle, Aubrey R         10 PFLU                 1:36.49    1:38.59  
                  46.72     1:38.59 (51.87)                                        
 34 Clevenger, Qincy M        10 WIMB-ST              1:38.96    1:39.34  
                  46.08     1:39.34 (53.26)                                        
 35 Cox, Haley                12 WIMB-ST              1:41.88    1:39.75  
                  46.93     1:39.75 (52.82)                                        
 36 Shah, Aashvi              09 COPP                      NT   x1:39.96  
                  46.76     1:39.96 (53.20)                                        
 37 Gayden, K'Lynn            11 KILE                 1:35.01    1:40.47  
                  47.63     1:40.47 (52.84)                                        
 38 Carlos, Savannah L        10 Harlan               1:40.74    1:44.28  
                  49.67     1:44.28 (54.61)                                        
 39 Jain, Medha               09 COPP                      NT   x1:44.88  
                  46.57     1:44.88 (58.31)                                        
 40 Otto, Sarah               11 Harlan               1:44.52    1:48.00  
                  50.45     1:48.00 (57.55)                                        
 41 Victor, Alexa              9 Johnson-ST                NT    2:04.77  
                  57.38   2:04.77 (1:07.39)                                        
 -- Burcham, Abigail          09 WIMB-ST              1:56.32         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shomper, Tommy            12 McNeil               1:02.74    1:02.98   20  
                  29.75     1:02.98 (33.23)                                        
  2 Akande, Toba              10 McNeil               1:03.75    1:05.10   17  
                  29.89     1:05.10 (35.21)                                        
  3 Lim, Nathan               10 COPP                 1:04.28    1:05.52   16  
                  29.93     1:05.52 (35.59)                                        
  4 Bjorkvall, Liam           12 COPP                 1:05.35    1:05.57   15  
                  31.41     1:05.57 (34.16)                                        
  5 Shi, Alex                 12 Pearce-NT            1:08.91    1:08.14   14  
                  32.14     1:08.14 (36.00)                                        
  6 Atluri, Aarya             12 COPP                 1:05.85    1:08.59   13  
                  32.31     1:08.59 (36.28)                                        
  7 Hembree, Gage C           09 DRIP                 1:07.28    1:08.71   12  
                  32.87     1:08.71 (35.84)                                        
  8 Broad, Lance              09 Pearce-NT            1:03.42    1:08.91   11  
                  32.83     1:08.91 (36.08)                                        
  9 Strait, Conner B          11 Harker Heights       1:05.79    1:08.93    9  
                  31.96     1:08.93 (36.97)                                        
 10 Ma, Bo-Ming               11 McNeil               1:06.45    1:09.05    7  
                  32.39     1:09.05 (36.66)                                        
 11 Trevino, Mauri            12 McNeil               1:08.59    1:09.58    6  
                  32.74     1:09.58 (36.84)                                        
 12 Ting, Jonathan            09 COPP                 1:09.05    1:10.21    5  
                  34.50     1:10.21 (35.71)                                        
 13 Palma-Santillan, Ricardo  12 Hays                 1:08.83    1:10.50    4  
                  34.14     1:10.50 (36.36)                                        
 14 Moran, Brendan            11 McNeil               1:11.09   x1:11.40  
                  33.66     1:11.40 (37.74)                                        
 15 Burt, Brendan T           10 DRIP                 1:10.20    1:11.66    3  
                  33.16     1:11.66 (38.50)                                        
 16 Johnson, Asher            09 COPP                 1:13.11   x1:11.89  
                  33.88     1:11.89 (38.01)                                        
 17 Bumanglag, Zealleon J     10 Harlan               1:10.23    1:12.05    2  
                  33.77     1:12.05 (38.28)                                        
 18 Khambete, Amav            10 COPP                 1:11.88   x1:12.19  
                  34.56     1:12.19 (37.63)                                        
 19 Messer, Jordan            11 BURN                 1:10.08    1:13.07    1  
                  33.61     1:13.07 (39.46)                                        
 20 Dontula, Ritesh           12 COPP                 1:14.88   x1:13.53  
                  34.78     1:13.53 (38.75)                                        
 21 Fahey, Liam A             10 DRIP                 1:12.57    1:13.65  
                  34.64     1:13.65 (39.01)                                        
 22 Reyes, Michael C          11 Hays                 1:12.21    1:14.00  
                  34.95     1:14.00 (39.05)                                        
 23 Ku, Bon-Seung             10 COPP                 1:12.03   x1:14.41  
                  35.02     1:14.41 (39.39)                                        
 24 Mode, Sebastian           09 COPP                 1:12.92   x1:14.63  
                  34.43     1:14.63 (40.20)                                        
 25 Jones, Jadon                 Faith-ZZ             1:12.82    1:14.80  
                  36.08     1:14.80 (38.72)                                        
 26 Wilson, Brayden           10 McNeil               1:17.27   x1:15.43  
                  35.73     1:15.43 (39.70)                                        
 27 McBurnett, Connor         12 BURN                 1:16.06    1:15.71  
                  34.72     1:15.71 (40.99)                                        
 28 Stinson, Ian M            11 DRIP                 1:18.37    1:18.05  
                  35.64     1:18.05 (42.41)                                        
 29 Daniel, John R            11 Harker Heights       1:18.15    1:18.44  
                  35.77     1:18.44 (42.67)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Derek A        12 COPP                 1:13.39   x1:18.62  
                  36.10     1:18.62 (42.52)                                        
 31 Vankamidi, Rushil         09 COPP                      NT   x1:18.90  
                  36.98     1:18.90 (41.92)                                        
 32 Wigley, Christian R       11 Harker Heights       1:20.00    1:18.94  
                  36.07     1:18.94 (42.87)                                        
 33 Pietrzyk, Nathan P        12 DRIP                 1:17.26   x1:20.88  
                  37.56     1:20.88 (43.32)                                        
 34 Gazizov, Mikhail          12 HUTT-ST              1:20.55    1:22.27  
                  38.70     1:22.27 (43.57)                                        
 35 Linton, Robert            10 WIMB-ST              1:21.99    1:22.39  
                  38.00     1:22.39 (44.39)                                        
 36 Perez, Jase                9 Hays                 1:21.35    1:23.28  
                  38.13     1:23.28 (45.15)                                        
 37 Udy, Hayden E             12 Harker Heights       1:23.82    1:23.64  
                  40.31     1:23.64 (43.33)                                        
 38 Preston, William T           Weiss                1:24.46    1:23.69  
                  39.33     1:23.69 (44.36)                                        
 39 Zapien, Alexander            LHHS                 1:25.38    1:24.88  
                  39.28     1:24.88 (45.60)                                        
 40 Becker, Jakob M           09 DRIP                 1:25.52   x1:25.00  
                  40.72     1:25.00 (44.28)                                        
 41 Gardiner, Gavin T         09 DRIP                 1:33.74   x1:25.94  
                  41.51     1:25.94 (44.43)                                        
 42 Rodriguez, Andres         10 KILE                 1:23.39    1:26.68  
                  39.06     1:26.68 (47.62)                                        
 43 Jawahar, Harish           09 COPP                      NT   x1:27.76  
                  41.60     1:27.76 (46.16)                                        
 44 Brooks, Jacob             11 Harlan               1:24.84    1:28.48  
                  41.40     1:28.48 (47.08)                                        
 45 Thompson, Oscar           FR Lbj-Jv               1:26.99    1:28.55  
                  40.58     1:28.55 (47.97)                                        
 46 Komatreddy, Sam           09 COPP                      NT   x1:28.58  
                  40.31     1:28.58 (48.27)                                        
 47 Hughes, Mason              9 BURN                 1:25.62    1:28.75  
                  42.14     1:28.75 (46.61)                                        
 48 Alvarez, Austen M         SO Canyon Lake          1:44.35    1:29.13  
                  41.75     1:29.13 (47.38)                                        
 49 Sumers, Skyler            11 WIMB-ST              1:35.72    1:29.27  
                  40.52     1:29.27 (48.75)                                        
 50 Maldonado, Jonathan H     10 Shoemaker            1:25.40    1:30.04  
                  41.21     1:30.04 (48.83)                                        
 51 Reynolds, Josiah B        11 Harlan               1:31.06    1:30.39  
                  42.62     1:30.39 (47.77)                                        
 52 Mallipeddi, Hudeep        09 COPP                      NT   x1:30.94  
                  43.08     1:30.94 (47.86)                                        
 53 Coronado, Noe V           SO Canyon Lake          1:39.32    1:33.08  
                  44.61     1:33.08 (48.47)                                        
 54 Smith, Nick               10 WIMB-ST              1:38.90    1:35.21  
                  44.46     1:35.21 (50.75)                                        
 55 Anderson, Andrew H        11 Hays                 1:28.64    1:36.41  
                  45.49     1:36.41 (50.92)                                        
 56 Lassich, Austyn           09 TEMP                 2:11.84    1:58.10  
                  54.42   1:58.10 (1:03.68)                                        
 -- Wells, Memphis            09 WIMB-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  55.78        DQ (1:22.31)                                        
 -- Wobil, Deven K            09 DRIP                 1:36.56         DQ  
                  45.23          DQ (50.99)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dripping Springs High School  'A'                 3:46.15    3:52.07   40  
     1) Dalton, Riley A 10              2) Simons, Addison C 12           
     3) Karas, Savannah G 10            4) Carter, Julia C 09             
                  29.06   1:00.57 (1:00.57)     1:29.53 (28.96)     2:00.28 (59.71)
        2:27.09 (26.81)     2:55.86 (55.58)     3:22.64 (26.78)     3:52.07 (56.21)
  2 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                            3:50.23    3:53.47   34  
     1) Freeman, Allie 12               2) Alt, Delaney 9                 
     3) Estes, Allison 9                4) Bates, Lorretta 12             
                  27.73       58.01 (58.01)     1:26.47 (28.46)     1:57.37 (59.36)
        2:26.10 (28.73)     2:56.23 (58.86)     3:23.22 (26.99)     3:53.47 (57.24)
  3 Coppell  'A'                                      3:44.37    3:58.61   32  
     1) Radicic, Anamarija 12           2) McCoppin, Claire 10            
     3) Meduri, Krithi 10               4) Migault, Aurelie 12            
                  28.63   1:00.87 (1:00.87)     1:30.03 (29.16)   2:02.79 (1:01.92)
        2:30.47 (27.68)     3:01.73 (58.94)     3:29.31 (27.58)     3:58.61 (56.88)
  4 Richardson JJ Pearce-NT  'A'                      4:01.39    4:00.93   30  
     1) Castro, Cali 11                 2) Dominguez, Tate 10             
     3) Remschel, Ashley 12             4) Blondeau, Victoria 09          
                  28.37       58.63 (58.63)     1:27.75 (29.12)   2:00.89 (1:02.26)
        2:29.90 (29.01)   3:01.77 (1:00.88)     3:29.81 (28.04)     4:00.93 (59.16)
  5 Johnson High School Swim Team-ST  'A'             4:03.86    4:05.66   28  
     1) Ward, Carissa M 9               2) Mueller, Riley B 10            
     3) Mueller, Beth M 10              4) Kanary, Karina M 9             
                  28.66       59.49 (59.49)     1:29.63 (30.14)   2:03.59 (1:04.10)
        2:32.35 (28.76)   3:05.88 (1:02.29)     3:34.83 (28.95)     4:05.66 (59.78)
  6 Burnet HS  'A'                                    4:22.22    4:28.12   26  
     1) Huston, Jacey 11                2) Billock, Lydia 10              
     3) La Joie, Julianna 10            4) McCrory, Avery 12              
                  33.97   1:10.03 (1:10.03)     1:42.25 (32.22)   2:18.97 (1:08.94)
        2:50.24 (31.27)   3:24.72 (1:05.75)     3:54.76 (30.04)   4:28.12 (1:03.40)
  7 Hays High Swim Team  'A'                          4:14.99    4:31.55   24  
     1) Miller, LilyAnne H 12           2) Hataway, Ella V 11             
     3) Morriss, Lydia G 11             4) Morriss, Annalea J 11          
                  32.51   1:07.24 (1:07.24)     1:41.20 (33.96)   2:20.22 (1:12.98)
        2:52.16 (31.94)   3:26.47 (1:06.25)     3:58.03 (31.56)   4:31.55 (1:05.08)
  8 Killeen Harker Heights High  'A'                  4:39.68    4:33.01   22  
     1) Bratton, Carly M 12             2) Melvin, Cassidy J 11           
     3) Kennison, Sarah 11              4) Bratton, Zoey E 10             
                  33.89   1:10.07 (1:10.07)     1:43.77 (33.70)   2:22.43 (1:12.36)
        2:53.77 (31.34)   3:27.76 (1:05.33)     3:58.39 (30.63)   4:33.01 (1:05.25)
  9 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     4:12.90    4:43.19   18  
     1) Lambert, Kira C 09              2) Ruiz, Sarah E 12               
     3) Key, Jaylynn A 11               4) Pursell, Kailee L 10           
                  33.15   1:10.44 (1:10.44)     1:44.06 (33.62)   2:21.60 (1:11.16)
        2:55.56 (33.96)   3:36.04 (1:14.44)     4:08.04 (32.00)   4:43.19 (1:07.15)
 10 Lbj Swim & Dive (Jv)  'A'                              NT    4:59.51   14  
     1) Kissinger, Aspen SR             2) Edwards, Avery SO              
     3) De Leon, Ava FR                 4) Kilday, Isabel SR              
                  35.79   1:16.47 (1:16.47)     1:47.93 (31.46)   2:25.46 (1:08.99)
        3:00.35 (34.89)   3:42.19 (1:16.73)     4:19.12 (36.93)   4:59.51 (1:17.32)
 11 Temple High School  'A'                           4:54.51    5:00.92   12  
     1) Kraan, Mia 11                   2) Greenfield, Lauren 12          
     3) Perkins, Emily 09               4) Perry, Azariah 09              
                  34.73   1:13.05 (1:13.05)     1:44.33 (31.28)   2:19.60 (1:06.55)
        3:01.66 (42.06)   3:47.09 (1:27.49)     4:20.65 (33.56)   5:00.92 (1:13.83)
 12 Killeen High School  'A'                          4:46.35    5:01.20   10  
     1) Mundell, Nena 11                2) Gayden, K'Lynn 11              
     3) Roberts, Mckayla 10             4) Ulch, Shina 12                 
                  29.90   1:03.69 (1:03.69)     1:41.44 (37.75)   2:26.43 (1:22.74)
        3:03.08 (36.65)   3:43.12 (1:16.69)     4:20.38 (37.26)   5:01.20 (1:18.08)
 -- Coppell  'B'                                      3:57.67   x4:01.93  
     1) Tirumala, Shreya 11             2) Li, Rachel 09                  
     3) Malick, Isabella 10             4) Goes, Reesha 12                
                  29.22   1:00.05 (1:00.05)                       2:01.28 (1:01.23)
        2:30.52 (29.24)   3:01.97 (1:00.69)     3:30.85 (28.88)     4:01.93 (59.96)
 -- Round Rock McNeil  'B'                            3:55.33   x4:03.24  
     1) Bibb, Audrey 12                 2) Buchanan, Abby 11              
     3) Garcia, Hannah 12               4) Trevino, Rosie 10              
                  29.06   1:00.16 (1:00.16)     1:29.90 (29.74)   2:01.56 (1:01.40)
        2:30.25 (28.69)   3:03.68 (1:02.12)     3:30.96 (27.28)     4:03.24 (59.56)
 -- Dripping Springs High School  'B'                 4:03.67   x4:11.87  
     1) Kelly, Megan E 10               2) Lee, Grace A 10                
     3) McCallum, Anya G 10             4) Bucher, Nora Q 09              
                  29.33   1:02.11 (1:02.11)     1:30.00 (27.89)     2:00.68 (58.57)
        2:33.55 (32.87)   3:10.66 (1:09.98)     3:40.00 (29.34)   4:11.87 (1:01.21)
 -- Richardson JJ Pearce-NT  'B'                      4:34.22   x4:28.27  
     1) Baker, Ella 10                  2) Martin, Emily 11               
     3) Marquez, Greisa 09              4) Bui, Catherine 10              
                  31.37   1:06.42 (1:06.42)     1:36.21 (29.79)   2:09.99 (1:03.57)
        2:43.57 (33.58)   3:21.76 (1:11.77)     3:52.54 (30.78)   4:28.27 (1:06.51)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Round Rock McNeil  'A'                            3:15.72    3:20.94   40  
     1) Pope, Fox 12                    2) Kim, Taeyoon 10                
     3) Do, Austine 12                  4) Shomper, Tommy 12              
                  23.91       49.58 (49.58)                         1:41.20 (51.62)
        2:05.60 (24.40)     2:33.26 (52.06)     2:55.78 (22.52)     3:20.94 (47.68)
  2 Hays High Swim Team  'A'                          3:28.12    3:24.85   34  
     1) Reyes, Michael C 11             2) Zapata, Joaquin 9              
     3) Ahlberg, John P 12              4) Brown, Anderson 9              
                  24.29       50.09 (50.09)     1:15.88 (25.79)     1:44.48 (54.39)
        2:08.63 (24.15)     2:35.40 (50.92)     2:59.12 (23.72)     3:24.85 (49.45)
  3 Richardson JJ Pearce-NT  'A'                      3:18.52    3:28.81   32  
     1) Hoodenpyle, Joe 11              2) Flickinger, Whit 11            
     3) Hall, George 09                 4) Davie, Wyatt 12                
                  25.10       52.19 (52.19)     1:18.21 (26.02)     1:46.28 (54.09)
        2:11.70 (25.42)     2:39.57 (53.29)     3:02.77 (23.20)     3:28.81 (49.24)
  4 Coppell  'A'                                      3:22.69    3:31.07   30  
     1) Kim, Nathan 09                  2) Lau, Ivan 11                   
     3) Tramel, Cole 11                 4) Borchgardt, Ben D 12           
                  26.40       53.97 (53.97)     1:18.50 (24.53)     1:45.11 (51.14)
        2:10.15 (25.04)     2:37.61 (52.50)     3:02.74 (25.13)     3:31.07 (53.46)
  5 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     3:29.24    3:36.20   28  
     1) Pena, Jeremiah R 11             2) SanMiquel, Issiah 12           
     3) Cornell, Brendon M 12           4) Delostrinos, John A 12         
                  27.14       55.89 (55.89)     1:21.37 (25.48)     1:51.02 (55.13)
        2:16.70 (25.68)     2:44.27 (53.25)     3:09.40 (25.13)     3:36.20 (51.93)
  6 Dripping Springs High School  'A'                 3:35.75    3:38.71   26  
     1) Hembree, Gage C 09              2) McIver, William G 11           
     3) Adams, Benjamin H 09            4) Gardiner, Cordell K 10         
                  26.18       53.60 (53.60)     1:19.28 (25.68)     1:47.99 (54.39)
        2:12.85 (24.86)     2:41.26 (53.27)     3:08.18 (26.92)     3:38.71 (57.45)
  7 Burnet HS  'A'                                    3:37.66    3:43.60   24  
     1) Horan, Zach 11                  2) Behrens, Ryan R 10             
     3) Griego, Maczimus 11             4) Messer, Jordan 11              
                  26.32       55.42 (55.42)     1:22.42 (27.00)     1:52.38 (56.96)
        2:17.70 (25.32)     2:46.65 (54.27)     3:13.09 (26.44)     3:43.60 (56.95)
  8 Killeen Harker Heights High  'A'                  3:47.25    3:59.47   22  
     1) Brooks, Timothy E 12            2) Battle, Amari M 12             
     3) Sporluck, Richard M 9           4) Strait, Conner B 11            
                  25.26       53.31 (53.31)     1:23.54 (30.23)   1:56.43 (1:03.12)
        2:25.49 (29.06)   2:58.44 (1:02.01)     3:27.26 (28.82)   3:59.47 (1:01.03)
  9 Wimberley High School-ST  'A'                     4:14.90    4:18.85   18  
     1) Linton, Robert 10               2) Kidd, Rex 11                   
     3) Smith, Nick 10                  4) Walker, Jesse D 11             
                  29.97   1:02.08 (1:02.08)     1:34.83 (32.75)   2:13.46 (1:11.38)
        2:44.50 (31.04)   3:18.67 (1:05.21)     3:47.38 (28.71)   4:18.85 (1:00.18)
 10 Comal Canyon Lake  'A'                            4:18.71    4:35.10   14  
     1) Scott, Garrett S SR             2) Jones, Cody W SO               
     3) Burch, Evan P JR                4) Alvarez, Austen M SO           
                  30.79   1:06.34 (1:06.34)     1:38.30 (31.96)   2:15.57 (1:09.23)
        2:48.66 (33.09)   3:23.69 (1:08.12)     3:57.40 (33.71)   4:35.10 (1:11.41)
 -- Coppell  'B'                                      3:37.76   x3:48.00  
     1) Deshmukh, Ansh 10               2) Li, William 09                 
     3) Moyer, Scott L 10               4) Upreti, Neil 11                
                  26.59       54.98 (54.98)     1:21.90 (26.92)     1:51.09 (56.11)
        2:20.05 (28.96)   2:51.53 (1:00.44)     3:17.93 (26.40)     3:48.00 (56.47)
 -- Round Rock McNeil  'B'                            3:36.16   x3:48.57  
     1) Gavin, Keegan 11                2) Wilson, Brayden 10             
     3) Carter, Kaleb 12                4) Crowley, Bennett 12            
                  26.46       54.81 (54.81)     1:21.74 (26.93)     1:50.81 (56.00)
        2:20.43 (29.62)   2:54.46 (1:03.65)     3:20.04 (25.58)     3:48.57 (54.11)
 -- Dripping Springs High School  'B'                 3:50.87   x3:52.42  
     1) Parsons, Joseph B 10            2) Embrey, Kasen J 11             
     3) Durbin, Andrew M 10             4) Ledbetter, Jackson A 09        
                  26.22       54.99 (54.99)     1:24.19 (29.20)   1:57.17 (1:02.18)
        2:25.92 (28.75)     2:56.74 (59.57)     3:23.82 (27.08)     3:52.42 (55.68)
 -- Richardson JJ Pearce-NT  'B'                           NT   x4:02.97  
     1) Collins, James 11               2) Heymann, Adam 10               
     3) Burns, Zach 10                  4) Morales, Eric 10               
                  28.56   1:00.67 (1:00.67)     1:31.79 (31.12)   2:06.91 (1:06.24)
        2:33.56 (26.65)     3:04.40 (57.49)     3:32.56 (28.16)     4:02.97 (58.57)
 -- Harlan High School Hawks  'B'                          NT   x4:08.33  
     1) Bumanglag, Zealleon J 10        2) DeMouy, Justin W 10            
     3) Brooks, Jacob 11                4) Puchi, John A 12               
                  28.13   1:00.46 (1:00.46)     1:28.87 (28.41)     1:59.82 (59.36)
        2:31.05 (31.23)   3:04.94 (1:05.12)     3:32.96 (28.02)   4:08.33 (1:03.39)
 -- Killeen High School  'A'                          4:21.44   X4:35.27  
     1) Rodriguez, Andres 10            2) Watkins, Alex 11               
     3)                                 4) Ball, Alexander 12             
                  28.56       59.90 (59.90)     1:33.84 (33.94)   2:13.56 (1:13.66)
        2:45.91 (32.35)   3:23.89 (1:10.33)     3:58.79 (34.90)   4:35.27 (1:11.38)
 -- Temple High School  'A'                           4:17.58         DQ  
     1) Dudik, Kris 12                  2) Howard, Charlie 11             
     3) Pearson, Conner 09              4) Lassich, Austyn 09             
                  28.45       59.04 (59.04)     1:33.75 (34.71)   2:10.44 (1:11.40)
        2:43.73 (33.29)   3:19.58 (1:09.14)     3:57.71 (38.13)        DQ (1:22.42)
 -- Johnson High School Swim Team-ST  'A'                  NT         DQ  
     1) Hooks, Jude A 9                 2) Uriarte, Bernie 9              
     3) Lopez, Austin 9                 4) Uzochukwu, Isaiah 9            
                  30.44   1:04.51 (1:04.51)     1:38.46 (33.95)   2:18.59 (1:14.08)
        2:53.90 (35.31)   3:31.10 (1:12.51)     4:01.80 (30.70)        DQ (1:05.63)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Round Rock McNeil                 707.5   2. Coppell                           701.5
  3. Dripping Springs High School        642   4. Richardson JJ Pearce              551.5
  5. Harlan High School Hawks            278   6. Hays High Swim Team                 261
  7. Burnet HS                         194.5   8. Killeen Harker Heights High         186
  9. Johnson High School Swim Team       168  10. Killeen Shoemaker                   132
 11. Marble Falls hs                      92  12. Liberty Hill High School             80
 13. Wimberley High School                71  14. Weiss                                68
 15. Temple High School                   61  16. Pflugerville HS                      56
 17. Comal Canyon Lake                    54  18. Lbj Swim & Dive (Jv)                 37
 19. Killeen High School                  28  20. Uvalde Coyotes                        9
 21. Robinson High School                  7  22. Faith Academy                         6
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Dripping Springs High School        369   2. Round Rock McNeil                   364
  3. Coppell                             329   4. Richardson JJ Pearce                257
  5. Johnson High School Swim Team       144   6. Harlan High School Hawks            107
  7. Marble Falls hs                      85   8. Burnet HS                            77
  9. Killeen Harker Heights High          70  10. Hays High Swim Team                  69
 11. Liberty Hill High School             60  12. Weiss                                51
 13. Temple High School                   48  14. Killeen High School                  28
 14. Lbj Swim & Dive (Jv)                 28  16. Killeen Shoemaker                    24
 17. Wimberley High School                22  18. Uvalde Coyotes                        9
 19. Comal Canyon Lake                     8  20. Robinson High School                  7
 21. Faith Academy                         6                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Coppell                           372.5   2. Round Rock McNeil                 343.5
  3. Richardson JJ Pearce              294.5   4. Dripping Springs High School        273
  5. Hays High Swim Team                 192   6. Harlan High School Hawks            171
  7. Burnet HS                         117.5   8. Killeen Harker Heights High         116
  9. Killeen Shoemaker                   108  10. Pflugerville HS                      56
 11. Wimberley High School                49  12. Comal Canyon Lake                    46
 13. Johnson High School Swim Team        24  14. Liberty Hill High School             20
 15. Weiss                                17  16. Temple High School                   13
 17. Lbj Swim & Dive (Jv)                  9  18. Marble Falls hs                       7