2019 AAHSSL Burnet Winter Classic / BU-04
Tex Robertson Natatorium - 12/7/2019                  
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson High School Swim Team-ST  'A'             2:29.29    1:59.78   40  
     1) Ward, Carissa M 9               2) Kanary, Karina M 9             
     3) Mueller, Riley B 10             4) Mueller, Beth M 10             
                  29.41     1:01.17 (31.76)     1:32.47 (31.30)     1:59.78 (27.31)
  2 Ann Richards School-ST  'A'                       2:13.67    2:11.61   34  
     1) MacLean, Jackie M 11            2) Hall, Kate A 11                
     3) Harris, Arwen M 09              4) Hamilton, Lila E 12            
                  34.24     1:12.15 (37.91)     1:42.92 (30.77)     2:11.61 (28.69)
  3 Lutheran HS of San Antonio  'A'                   2:33.23    2:18.16   32  
     1) Barrera, Annika S 11            2) Shadle, Marlena A 12           
     3) Treadway, Devin A 12            4) Kowald, Delaney E 10           
                  36.56   1:48.86 (1:12.30)     2:19.15 (30.29)         2:18.16 ( )
  4 St  John Paul II  'A'                             2:34.22    2:23.26   30  
     1) Pulcini, Grace 11               2) Patillo, Annika R 11           
     3) Bennett, Anna J 9               4) Weidig, Sophia P 10            
                  38.77   2:01.23 (1:22.46)     2:33.26 (32.03)         2:23.26 ( )
  5 Burnet HS  'A'                                    2:16.35    2:24.69   28  
     1) Griego, Rozalind 10             2) Huston, Jacey 11               
     3) Kirby, Brynna 11                4) Simpson, Alexis 12             
                  36.78     1:17.62 (40.84)     1:52.90 (35.28)     2:24.69 (31.79)
  6 Wimberley High School-ST  'A'                     2:26.34    2:26.10   26  
     1) Vasquez, Lily 09                2) McElwee, Spencer 12            
     3) Dibrell, Lundon B 12            4) Zavaleta, Rowan 09             
                  35.68     1:16.46 (40.78)     1:53.46 (37.00)     2:26.10 (32.64)
  7 San Antonio Cole  'A'                             2:28.21    2:32.39   24  
     1) Gonzales, Erica SR              2) O'Neal, Rylie JR               
     3) Gonzales, Mary-Grace SO         4) Billings, Christina SO         
                  38.97     1:19.67 (40.70)     1:57.84 (38.17)     2:32.39 (34.55)
  8 Southwest High School  'A'                        2:43.81    2:44.45   22  
     1) Diaz, Clarisa I 11              2) Correa, Justice 09             
     3) Nino, Jayna 09                  4) Rodriguez, Sofia 09            
                  37.08     1:23.13 (46.05)     2:11.66 (48.53)     2:44.45 (32.79)
  9 Kyle - Lehman HS-ST  'A'                          2:32.90    2:46.22   18  
     1) Husband, Layla J 9              2) Liberty, Chelsea M 9           
     3) Slaton, Lylli S 11              4) Cunningham, Emma l 12          
                  47.44     1:36.71 (49.27)     2:16.23 (39.52)     2:46.22 (29.99)
 10 San Antonio Southwest Legacy-US  'A'              2:55.90    3:18.48   14  
     1) Altamirano, Cristal H JR        2) Gonzalez, Kristina Yarelly M JR
     3) Diaz, Katelyn D SO              4) Todd, Morgan F SR              
                  51.64     1:42.27 (50.63)   2:50.68 (1:08.41)     3:18.48 (27.80)
 -- Burnet HS  'B'                                         NT   x2:35.23  
     1) Musiak, Elyzabeth 9             2) Yarbrough, Sativa 12           
     3) Kleen, Kyla 10                  4) Lawrie, Ella 11                
                  40.68     1:25.75 (45.07)     2:02.71 (36.96)     2:35.23 (32.52)
 -- Ann Richards School-ST  'B'                            NT   x2:50.48  
     1) Noonan, Daniela D 11            2) Slagle, Grace T 10             
     3) Marquez, Lily H 10              4) Marquez, Calista E 11          
                  42.01     1:27.77 (45.76)     2:12.39 (44.62)     2:50.48 (38.09)
 -- San Antonio Cole  'B'                             2:54.87   x3:01.34  
     1) Elizalde, Alica JR              2) Romick-McGilton, Lily FR       
     3) Peebles, Schehl FR              4) Ritter, Jana JR                
                  41.57     1:39.51 (57.94)     2:25.94 (46.43)     3:01.34 (35.40)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnet HS  'A'                                    1:52.70    1:52.25   40  
     1) Behrens, Ryan R 10              2) Messer, Jordan 11              
     3) Horan, Zach 11                  4) Griego, Maczimus 11            
                  31.33     1:02.23 (30.90)     1:28.45 (26.22)     1:52.25 (23.80)
  2 Veritas Academy  'A'                              1:57.76    1:55.09   34  
     1) Underwood, Sam 11               2) Bruce, Jacob 12                
     3) Furley, Calvin 11               4) Compton, Truett 10             
                  29.80     1:02.17 (32.37)     1:32.06 (29.89)     1:55.09 (23.03)
  3 Wimberley High School-ST  'A'                     2:05.02    2:05.50   32  
     1) Walker, Jesse D 11              2) Linton, Robert 10              
     3) Osborn, Garrett 10              4) Smith, Nick 10                 
                  29.68     1:06.23 (36.55)     1:37.23 (31.00)     2:05.50 (28.27)
  4 St  John Paul II  'A'                             2:09.69    2:12.40   30  
     1) Scott, Shane 12                 2) Moser, Tyler 11                
     3) Hodges, Everette 12             4) Kapavik, Joseph 12             
                  31.36     1:14.27 (42.91)     1:43.40 (29.13)     2:12.40 (29.00)
  5 Comal Canyon Lake  'A'                            2:03.66    2:16.18   28  
     1) Coley, William 9                2) Duncan, Zane 11                
     3) DeLuna, Issac 12                4) McCullagh, Conner 9            
                  40.52     1:16.04 (35.52)     1:48.54 (32.50)     2:16.18 (27.64)
  6 San Antonio Cole  'A'                             2:00.06    2:27.47   26  
     1) Huerta, Steve Anthony JR        2) Schiebel, Nathan JR            
     3) Flores, Kaleb SO                4) Chavez, Marcos FR              
                  38.21     1:17.38 (39.17)     1:53.61 (36.23)     2:27.47 (33.86)
  7 Southwest High School  'A'                        2:33.68    2:42.98   24  
     1) Garza, Julian 11                2) Teran, Horatio 10              
     3) De La Fuente, Aiden 09          4) Crisp, Bryson 09               
                  39.57     1:23.66 (44.09)     1:55.82 (32.16)     2:42.98 (47.16)
 -- Veritas Academy  'B'                              2:07.99   x2:04.22  
     1) Underwood, Josh 9               2) Furley, Owen 9                 
     3) Schaeffer, Noah 10              4) Hancock, Dawson 10             
                  31.60     1:06.11 (34.51)     1:37.14 (31.03)     2:04.22 (27.08)
 -- Kyle - Lehman HS-ST  'A'                          2:03.80         DQ  
     1) Schlottman, Garrett 11          2) Hernandez, Jovanni J 11        
     3) Savage-Pierce, Hunter D 11      4) Ramirez, Victor J 12           
                  35.40     1:11.49 (36.09)     1:43.57 (32.08)          DQ (27.43)
 -- San Antonio Southwest Legacy-US  'A'              2:45.10         DQ  
     1) Garcia, Alexander E JR          2) Santana, Damian JR             
     3) Ledesma, Oscar M SR             4) Sanchez, Ruben JR              
                  43.13     1:19.67 (36.54)     2:02.16 (42.49)          DQ (32.00)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lunsford, Isabel             Faith-ZZ             2:37.45    2:19.89   20  
                  30.74     1:04.80 (34.06)     1:41.53 (36.73)     2:19.89 (38.36)
  2 Mueller, Riley B          10 Johnson-ST                NT    2:22.37   17  
                  31.98     1:07.95 (35.97)     1:45.43 (37.48)     2:22.37 (36.94)
  3 Huston, Jacey             11 BURN                 2:27.01    2:22.59   16  
                  30.61     1:06.31 (35.70)     1:44.42 (38.11)     2:22.59 (38.17)
  4 Judis, Michaela B         12 Waldorf-ST           2:37.04    2:27.10   15  
                  33.86     1:11.22 (37.36)     1:49.46 (38.24)     2:27.10 (37.64)
  5 Billock, Lydia            10 BURN                 2:28.66    2:37.67   14  
                  31.04     1:09.84 (38.80)     1:53.18 (43.34)     2:37.67 (44.49)
  6 Barrera, Annika S         11 Lutheran             2:30.91    2:41.23   13  
                  36.89     1:18.09 (41.20)     2:00.35 (42.26)     2:41.23 (40.88)
  7 Cooke, Sam X              10 AUAR-ST              2:40.67    2:46.58   12  
                  36.14     1:16.96 (40.82)     2:02.85 (45.89)     2:46.58 (43.73)
  8 Gonzales, Mary-Grace      SO Cole                 2:40.76    2:50.74   11  
                  36.74     1:20.45 (43.71)     2:07.58 (47.13)     2:50.74 (43.16)
  9 Clevenger, Qincy M        10 WIMB-ST              3:01.79    2:51.92    9  
                  37.38     1:20.44 (43.06)     2:07.77 (47.33)     2:51.92 (44.15)
 10 De La Fuente, Nathalia    10 Southwest            3:08.43    3:04.11    7  
                  39.04     1:24.98 (45.94)     2:14.16 (49.18)     3:04.11 (49.95)
 11 Porter, Sofia             JR Cole                 3:38.92    3:15.95    6  
                  45.19     1:35.44 (50.25)     2:26.85 (51.41)     3:15.95 (49.10)
 12 Balderama, Kylie R        10 Lutheran             3:20.91    3:23.28    5  
                  47.01     1:39.65 (52.64)     2:33.48 (53.83)     3:23.28 (49.80)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Hayden              9 BURN                 2:06.50    2:04.66   20  
                  27.54       59.58 (32.04)     1:33.10 (33.52)     2:04.66 (31.56)
  2 Murdock, Landyn            9 BURN                 2:15.65    2:17.83   17  
                  29.69     1:03.90 (34.21)     1:40.78 (36.88)     2:17.83 (37.05)
  3 Osborn, Garrett           10 WIMB-ST              2:27.89    2:22.45   16  
                  31.48     1:08.65 (37.17)     1:46.84 (38.19)     2:22.45 (35.61)
  4 Furley, Calvin            11 Veritas              2:19.99    2:23.11   15  
                  33.05     1:10.66 (37.61)     1:52.23 (41.57)     2:23.11 (30.88)
  5 Smith, Nick               10 WIMB-ST              2:32.34    2:26.62   14  
                  32.52     1:08.36 (35.84)     1:47.64 (39.28)     2:26.62 (38.98)
  6 Hodges, Everette          12 Sjp II               2:29.10    2:29.12   13  
                  33.33     1:10.62 (37.29)     1:50.87 (40.25)     2:29.12 (38.25)
  7 Coley, William             9 Canyon Lake               NT    2:39.54   12  
                  36.65     1:18.21 (41.56)     1:58.30 (40.09)     2:39.54 (41.24)
  8 Sumers, Skyler            11 WIMB-ST                   NT    2:40.22   11  
                  34.30     1:14.47 (40.17)     1:58.80 (44.33)     2:40.22 (41.42)
  9 Monreal, Noah             FR Cole                 2:52.38    2:42.90    9  
 10 Menck, Parker             SO Cole                 2:35.41    2:43.67    7  
                1:14.69                             2:43.80 ( )         2:43.67 ( )
 11 Wood, Jackson             11 Veritas              3:00.00    3:05.24    6  
                  43.03     1:31.66 (48.63)     2:22.70 (51.04)     3:05.24 (42.54)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kanary, Karina M           9 Johnson-ST                NT    2:18.81   20  
                  29.14     1:07.12 (37.98)     1:44.95 (37.83)     2:18.81 (33.86)
  2 Mueller, Beth M           10 Johnson-ST                NT    2:28.03   17  
                  31.69     1:07.30 (35.61)     1:51.90 (44.60)     2:28.03 (36.13)
  3 Treadway, Devin A         12 Lutheran             2:40.91    2:47.52   16  
                  34.13     1:19.23 (45.10)     2:10.44 (51.21)     2:47.52 (37.08)
  4 Kilday, Isabel            SR Lbj JV               2:56.38    2:49.40   15  
                                1:25.01 ( )     2:11.76 (46.75)     2:49.40 (37.64)
  5 Griego, Rozalind          10 BURN                 3:00.00    2:57.77   14  
                  35.65     1:22.60 (46.95)     2:17.55 (54.95)     2:57.77 (40.22)
  6 Shadle, Marlena A         12 Lutheran             2:50.91    3:04.10   13  
                  37.15     1:27.12 (49.97)     2:21.36 (54.24)     3:04.10 (42.74)
  7 O'Neal, Rylie             JR Cole                 2:56.54    3:08.95   12  
                  39.82     1:30.90 (51.08)     2:24.13 (53.23)     3:08.95 (44.82)
  8 Rodriguez, Olivia         10 WIMB-ST                   NT    3:11.35   11  
                  39.39     1:27.40 (48.01)     2:27.11 (59.71)     3:11.35 (44.24)
  9 Nino, Jayna               09 Southwest            3:09.48    3:15.27    9  
                  44.99     1:32.87 (47.88)     2:31.89 (59.02)     3:15.27 (43.38)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruce, Jacob              12 Veritas              2:34.09    2:23.78   20  
                  30.26     1:07.39 (37.13)     1:48.14 (40.75)     2:23.78 (35.64)
  2 Behrens, Ryan R           10 BURN                 2:40.70    2:27.42   17  
                  30.25     1:07.80 (37.55)     1:52.94 (45.14)     2:27.42 (34.48)
  3 Parker, David             JR Cole                 2:27.85    2:28.31   16  
                  28.97     1:10.20 (41.23)     1:54.55 (44.35)     2:28.31 (33.76)
  4 Linton, Robert            10 WIMB-ST                   NT    2:38.80   15  
                  32.65     1:12.59 (39.94)     2:00.77 (48.18)     2:38.80 (38.03)
  5 Lara, Eric J              11 Lehman-ST            2:37.05    2:39.95   14  
                  31.27     1:10.71 (39.44)     2:01.98 (51.27)     2:39.95 (37.97)
  6 Hughes, Mason              9 BURN                 2:46.16    2:46.67   13  
                  33.38     1:15.41 (42.03)     2:05.87 (50.46)     2:46.67 (40.80)
  7 DeLuna, Issac             12 Canyon Lake          2:58.70    2:52.15   12  
                  34.79     1:19.29 (44.50)     2:13.78 (54.49)     2:52.15 (38.37)
  8 McCutchen, Jacob          12 Canyon Lake               NT    3:00.18   11  
                  32.64     1:17.30 (44.66)     2:13.60 (56.30)     3:00.18 (46.58)
  9 Lopez, Austin              9 Johnson-ST                NT    3:15.13    9  
                  38.45     1:29.57 (51.12)     2:28.34 (58.77)     3:15.13 (46.79)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCrory, Avery            12 BURN                   28.60      27.66   20  
  2 Graves, Catie             SO Lbj JV                 28.41      27.96   17  
  3 Schneider, AJ              9 Waldorf-ST             29.99      28.19   16  
  4 Daramola, Tobi O           9 SW Christian-NT        28.40      28.32   15  
  5 La Joie, Julianna         10 BURN                   29.68      29.43   14  
  6 Kowald, Delaney E         10 Lutheran               31.91      29.65   13  
  7 Pradhan, Anushka          SO Lbj JV                 30.17      29.98   12  
  8 Kissinger, Aspen          SR Lbj JV                 29.65      30.06   11  
  9 Bennett, Anna J            9 Sjp II                 30.22      30.32    9  
 10 Eads, Mia R               09 AUAR-ST                30.49      30.49    7  
 11 Williams, Amanda          10 Veritas                31.30      31.46    6  
 12 Cook, Emily               11 WIMB-ST                32.95      31.54    5  
 13 Weidig, Sophia P          10 Sjp II                 31.63      31.86    4  
 14 Kleen, Kyla               10 BURN                   31.12      31.92    3  
 15 Lawrie, Ella              11 BURN                   31.53      32.20    2  
 16 Zavaleta, Rowan           09 WIMB-ST                32.58      32.24    1  
 17 Simpson, Alexis           12 BURN                   31.11     x32.42  
 18 Vasquez, Lily             09 WIMB-ST                31.17      32.54  
 19 Peloquin, Sophie P        10 AUAR-ST                33.26      32.89  
 20 Patillo, Annika R         11 Sjp II                 33.19      32.99  
 21 Hettinger, Katelyn        11 Canyon Lake            33.12      33.22  
 22 Billings, Christina       SO Cole                   33.01      33.64  
 23 Pulcini, Grace            11 Sjp II                 33.18      33.73  
 24 Holland, Brynn            10 BURN                   34.00     x34.10  
 25 Clement, Francesca         9 Waldorf-ST             34.99      34.25  
 26 Baker, Hannah              9 Johnson-ST             33.64      34.82  
 27 Ward, Ashlyn              11 BURN                   37.44     x35.77  
 28 Marik, Audrey             FR Lbj JV                    NT      35.85  
 29 Moore, Claire E           09 AUAR-ST                35.40      36.36  
 30 Peltier, Nicole           11 Southwest              37.07      36.88  
 31 Xinol, Ximena P           10 AUAR-ST                45.09      37.22  
 32 Suarez, Isabella          11 Southwest              39.94      37.81  
 33 Marquez, Calista E        11 AUAR-ST                36.27     x38.13  
 34 Noonan, Daniela D         11 AUAR-ST                38.56     x38.19  
 35 Yarbrough, Sativa         12 BURN                   36.83     x38.27  
 36 Reyes, Meghan             FR Cole                   39.14      38.90  
 37 Musiak, Elyzabeth          9 BURN                   37.83     x39.03  
 38 Hernandez, Clarrisa       12 Southwest              36.51      39.25  
 39 Sterne, Savannah R        09 AUAR-ST                37.99     x39.93  
 40 Diaz, Katelyn D           SO Legacy-US              40.43      40.10  
 41 Altamirano, Cristal H     JR Legacy-US              42.56      40.41  
 42 Leyva Mauricio, Fryda     11 Southwest              39.30      41.01  
 43 Castro, Daniela           11 Southwest              40.53     x41.15  
 44 Mejia, Abigail            FR Legacy-US              45.50      41.33  
 45 Nagy, Isabella            09 WIMB-ST                44.56      42.39  
 46 Romick-McGilton, Lily     FR Cole                   44.10      42.47  
 47 Marinelarena, Itali       10 Southwest              42.02     x42.70  
 48 Gonzalez, Kristina Yarel  JR Legacy-US              40.24      42.91  
 49 Cisneros, Alyssa K        10 AUAR-ST                41.34     x43.15  
 50 Tobiason, Hailey          SR Cole                   42.84      44.26  
 51 Campos, Victoria E        FR Legacy-US              48.69     x46.19  
 52 Rosales, Valerie A        SO Legacy-US              46.90     x47.99  
 53 Perales, Lauren E         10 Lutheran               54.91      48.34  
 54 Leal, Ziyanne H           FR Legacy-US              50.32     x49.15  
 55 Brooks, Emma              09 Southwest              55.39     x54.40  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Compton, Truett           10 Veritas                23.71      23.94   20  
  2 Griego, Maczimus          11 BURN                   24.71      24.35   17  
  3 Horan, Zach               11 BURN                   24.74      25.09   16  
  4 Bennett, Hudson            9 BURN                      NT      25.95   15  
  5 Scott, Shane              12 Sjp II                 25.66      26.10   14  
  6 Hawkins, Connor           10 Waldorf-ST             27.99      26.15   13  
  7 Artigas, Emilio           FR Lbj JV                    NT      26.20   12  
  8 McBurnett, Connor         12 BURN                   26.96      26.79   11  
  9 Hooks, Jude A              9 Johnson-ST             27.16      27.15    9  
 10 Furley, Owen               9 Veritas                27.99      27.26    7  
 11 Schiebel, Nathan          JR Cole                   27.33      27.29    6  
 12 Smith, Tristan            12 BURN                   28.04     x27.53  
 13 Hancock, Dawson           10 Veritas                28.49      27.64    5  
 14 Abounader, Logan          FR Lbj JV                 29.30      27.68    4  
 15 Underwood, Josh            9 Veritas                28.99      27.90    3  
 16 Garcia, Felix             11 WIMB-ST                29.30      27.96    2  
 17 Lara, Eric J              11 Lehman-ST              27.73      28.16    1  
 18 Ibrahim, Carter A          9 Johnson-ST                NT      28.89  
 19 Schaeffer, Noah           10 Veritas                28.23     x29.13  
 20 Uzochukwu, Isaiah          9 Johnson-ST             28.71      29.14  
 21 Menck, Parker             SO Cole                   29.28      29.71  
 22 Crisp, Bryson             09 Southwest              36.55      30.28  
 23 Kapavik, Joseph           12 Sjp II                 27.71      30.50  
 24 Maldonado, Ryan           JR Cole                   28.68      30.62  
 25 Duffy, Finn               SO Lbj JV                    NT      30.76  
 26 Ochoa, Connor E           10 SW Christian-NT        30.71      30.78  
 27 Thrane, Matthew           11 BURN                      NT     x31.28  
 27 Williams, Buddy Ezra C    10 WIMB-ST                31.95      31.28  
 29 Ledesma, Oscar M          SR Legacy-US              29.82      31.51  
 30 Land, Kevin               09 Lutheran               32.91      31.83  
 31 Shen, Jerry H             10 SW Christian-NT        31.72      32.11  
 32 Rodgers, Jeremy K         10 SW Christian-NT        31.67      32.13  
 33 Sanchez, Ruben            JR Legacy-US              32.80      32.48  
 34 Jaramillo, Robert         10 WIMB-ST                35.14      32.56  
 35 Teran, Horatio            10 Southwest              31.95      33.14  
 36 Garza, Julian             11 Southwest              30.36      33.17  
 37 Lopez, Austin              9 Johnson-ST                NT      34.23  
 38 Richter, Adam X           10 Lutheran               38.91      34.53  
 39 Robertson, Jackson        11 WIMB-ST                33.83      34.76  
 40 Diaz, Paul                 9 Veritas                35.72     x34.95  
 41 Chavez, Marcos            FR Cole                   29.98      35.13  
 42 Reyes, Zachary            FR Cole                   37.79     x36.59  
 43 Edgington, Henry          FR Lbj JV                 35.44      36.91  
 44 Doerr, Tyler A             9 Sjp II                 36.10      37.32  
 45 Espino, Samuel            09 Southwest              36.12      37.61  
 46 Marmor, Josh               9 Veritas                37.20     x37.80  
 47 Munsey, Benjamin           9 BURN                      NT     x38.13  
 48 Sciantarelli, Colin E      9 Sjp II                 40.53      38.52  
 49 Hunt, De'vorr'yon P       FR Legacy-US              45.71      38.74  
 50 Cook, Derek               11 BURN                      NT     x40.03  
 51 Wood, Grayson             10 Veritas                49.40     x43.39  
 52 Robles, Luke              10 Southwest              42.66     x46.59  
 -- Garcia, Alexander E       JR Legacy-US              33.84         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholl, Zoe              10 BURN                  147.70     299.60   20  
  2 Orocso, Angelica          11 BURN                  118.05     255.65   17  
  3 Sidensol-Denero, Skylar   FR Lbj JV                    NP     221.35   16  
 -- Brooks, Alexia             9 BURN                      NP         DQ  
 -- Williams, Allison         SR Cole                  135.15         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huerta, Steve Anthony     JR Cole                  138.15     330.75   20  
  2 Smith, Tristan            12 BURN                  142.35     268.25   17  
  3 Mayhew, Harrison          10 WIMB-ST               135.00     249.75   16  
  4 Rowell, Cameron           SO Lbj JV                    NP     199.75   15  
 -- Keltch, Tanner            12 BURN                  140.90         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daramola, Tobi O           9 SW Christian-NT      1:26.00    1:14.12   20  
                  33.51     1:14.12 (40.61)                                        
  2 MacLean, Jackie M         11 AUAR-ST              1:15.09    1:15.01   17  
                  33.69     1:15.01 (41.32)                                        
  3 Treadway, Devin A         12 Lutheran             1:15.91    1:17.13   16  
                  35.43     1:17.13 (41.70)                                        
  4 Schneider, AJ              9 Waldorf-ST           1:21.44    1:17.72   15  
                  36.22     1:17.72 (41.50)                                        
  5 Eads, Mia R               09 AUAR-ST                   NT    1:24.52   14  
                  39.75     1:24.52 (44.77)                                        
  6 Kleen, Kyla               10 BURN                 1:28.42    1:32.59   13  
                  38.08     1:32.59 (54.51)                                        
  7 Ellison Mendoza, Kathryn  10 WIMB-ST                   NT    1:37.20   12  
                  41.84     1:37.20 (55.36)                                        
  8 Elizalde, Alica           JR Cole                 1:47.92    1:37.74   11  
                  44.55     1:37.74 (53.19)                                        
 -- Peebles, Schehl           FR Cole                 1:49.99         DQ  
                  48.95        DQ (1:00.06)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griego, Maczimus          11 BURN                   59.50      57.98   20  
                  26.77       57.98 (31.21)                                        
  2 Horan, Zach               11 BURN                   59.67    1:00.85   17  
                  27.27     1:00.85 (33.58)                                        
  3 Hodges, Everette          12 Sjp II               1:09.08    1:09.85   16  
                  32.99     1:09.85 (36.86)                                        
  4 Uriarte, Bernie            9 Johnson-ST           1:27.65    1:11.21   15  
                  32.13     1:11.21 (39.08)                                        
  5 De La Fuente, Aiden       09 Southwest            1:15.78    1:14.83   14  
                  33.17     1:14.83 (41.66)                                        
  6 Furley, Calvin            11 Veritas              1:11.74    1:16.75   13  
                  35.76     1:16.75 (40.99)                                        
  7 McCullagh, Conner          9 Canyon Lake               NT    1:17.49   12  
                  33.62     1:17.49 (43.87)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Arwen M           09 AUAR-ST                   NT      58.44   20  
                  28.18       58.44 (30.26)                                        
  2 Ward, Carissa M            9 Johnson-ST                NT      58.57   17  
                  28.20       58.57 (30.37)                                        
  3 Lunsford, Isabel             Faith-ZZ             1:11.29    1:01.78   16  
                  28.98     1:01.78 (32.80)                                        
  4 Huston, Jacey             11 BURN                 1:05.86    1:03.63   15  
                  30.50     1:03.63 (33.13)                                        
  5 Kowald, Delaney E         10 Lutheran             1:10.91    1:05.94   14  
                  31.13     1:05.94 (34.81)                                        
  6 Kirby, Brynna             11 BURN                 1:07.84    1:07.00   13  
                  31.66     1:07.00 (35.34)                                        
  7 Shadle, Marlena A         12 Lutheran             1:07.91    1:07.41   12  
                  32.74     1:07.41 (34.67)                                        
  8 Graves, Catie             SO Lbj JV                    NT    1:07.67   11  
                  32.44     1:07.67 (35.23)                                        
  9 Billock, Lydia            10 BURN                 1:04.71    1:07.78    9  
                  31.03     1:07.78 (36.75)                                        
 10 Hamilton, Lila E          12 AUAR-ST                   NT    1:07.98    7  
                  30.47     1:07.98 (37.51)                                        
 11 Krystyniak, Caleigh        9 Canyon Lake          1:10.24    1:08.64    6  
                  32.11     1:08.64 (36.53)                                        
 12 Pradhan, Anushka          SO Lbj JV               1:08.17    1:09.10    5  
                  33.04     1:09.10 (36.06)                                        
 13 Griego, Rozalind          10 BURN                 1:12.63    1:09.78    4  
                  33.07     1:09.78 (36.71)                                        
 14 Wallace, Rebecca           9 Veritas              1:07.99    1:09.82    3  
                  32.06     1:09.82 (37.76)                                        
 15 Bennett, Anna J            9 Sjp II               1:11.25    1:12.01    2  
                  34.55     1:12.01 (37.46)                                        
 16 Williams, Amanda          10 Veritas              1:09.79    1:12.22    1  
                  34.06     1:12.22 (38.16)                                        
 17 Simpson, Alexis           12 BURN                 1:10.70   x1:12.96  
                  35.02     1:12.96 (37.94)                                        
 18 Cooke, Sam X              10 AUAR-ST              1:12.83    1:13.95  
                  36.13     1:13.95 (37.82)                                        
 19 Zavaleta, Rowan           09 WIMB-ST              1:15.16    1:14.71  
                  34.58     1:14.71 (40.13)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Olivia         10 WIMB-ST              1:21.30    1:14.86  
                  35.47     1:14.86 (39.39)                                        
 21 Clement, Francesca         9 Waldorf-ST           1:17.14    1:15.63  
                  36.55     1:15.63 (39.08)                                        
 22 Clevenger, Qincy M        10 WIMB-ST              1:19.23    1:16.29  
                  36.49     1:16.29 (39.80)                                        
 23 Holland, Brynn            10 BURN                 1:18.02   x1:18.91  
                  37.84     1:18.91 (41.07)                                        
 24 Marquez, Lily H           10 AUAR-ST                   NT    1:19.48  
                  35.93     1:19.48 (43.55)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Sofia          09 Southwest            1:20.21    1:20.00  
                  37.76     1:20.00 (42.24)                                        
 26 Ritter, Jana              JR Cole                 1:24.93    1:22.17  
                  40.58     1:22.17 (41.59)                                        
 27 Peloquin, Sophie P        10 AUAR-ST              1:18.07   x1:22.19  
                  39.52     1:22.19 (42.67)                                        
 28 Marquez, Calista E        11 AUAR-ST              1:21.92   x1:27.71  
                  43.51     1:27.71 (44.20)                                        
 29 Hernandez, Clarrisa       12 Southwest            1:23.26    1:28.05  
                  42.09     1:28.05 (45.96)                                        
 30 Musiak, Elyzabeth          9 BURN                      NT   x1:28.37  
                  42.48     1:28.37 (45.89)                                        
 31 Xinol, Ximena P           10 AUAR-ST              1:36.41   x1:29.25  
                  41.52     1:29.25 (47.73)                                        
 32 Diaz, Katelyn D           SO Legacy-US            1:36.31    1:29.28  
                  42.69     1:29.28 (46.59)                                        
 33 Slagle, Grace T           10 AUAR-ST              1:27.02   x1:29.72  
                  42.30     1:29.72 (47.42)                                        
 34 Reyes, Meghan             FR Cole                 1:28.35    1:29.91  
                  43.39     1:29.91 (46.52)                                        
 35 De La Garza, Cameron       9 Johnson-ST           1:35.32    1:30.88  
                  42.07     1:30.88 (48.81)                                        
 36 Mejia, Abigail            FR Legacy-US            1:50.15    1:32.56  
                  42.36     1:32.56 (50.20)                                        
 37 Castro, Daniela           11 Southwest            1:37.94    1:33.53  
                  42.83     1:33.53 (50.70)                                        
 38 Cisneros, Alyssa K        10 AUAR-ST                   NT   x1:35.31  
 39 Leyva Mauricio, Fryda     11 Southwest            1:30.95    1:35.48  
                  44.67     1:35.48 (50.81)                                        
 40 Campos, Victoria E        FR Legacy-US            1:51.78    1:43.81  
                  49.35     1:43.81 (54.46)                                        
 41 Marinelarena, Itali       10 Southwest            1:35.60   x1:44.00  
                  49.31     1:44.00 (54.69)                                        
 42 Tobiason, Hailey          SR Cole                 1:50.10    1:48.36  
                  47.76   1:48.36 (1:00.60)                                        
 43 Perales, Lauren E         10 Lutheran             1:54.91    1:50.85  
                  52.33     1:50.85 (58.52)                                        
 44 Leal, Ziyanne H           FR Legacy-US            2:01.90    1:54.69  
                  54.83     1:54.69 (59.86)                                        
 45 Rosales, Valerie A        SO Legacy-US            1:51.54   x1:54.75  
                  51.71   1:54.75 (1:03.04)                                        
 46 Brooks, Emma              09 Southwest            2:17.62   x2:05.33  
                  53.87   2:05.33 (1:11.46)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, David             JR Cole                   55.60      54.56   20  
                  26.60       54.56 (27.96)                                        
  2 Messer, Jordan            11 BURN                   54.59      54.58   17  
                  26.67       54.58 (27.91)                                        
  3 Walker, Jesse D           11 WIMB-ST                58.11      57.62   16  
                  27.51       57.62 (30.11)                                        
  4 Underwood, Sam            11 Veritas                58.99      58.19   15  
                  58.46           58.19 ( )                                        
  5 Artigas, Emilio           FR Lbj JV                 59.21      58.28   14  
                  28.75       58.28 (29.53)                                        
  6 Hawkins, Connor           10 Waldorf-ST           1:02.99      58.67   13  
                  28.68       58.67 (29.99)                                        
  7 Linton, Robert            10 WIMB-ST                59.84      58.91   12  
                  28.22       58.91 (30.69)                                        
  8 Murdock, Landyn            9 BURN                 1:00.99    1:00.65   11  
                  29.19     1:00.65 (31.46)                                        
  9 Bennett, Hudson            9 BURN                      NT    1:02.46    9  
                  28.75     1:02.46 (33.71)                                        
 10 Hancock, Dawson           10 Veritas              1:02.62    1:02.92    7  
                  30.03     1:02.92 (32.89)                                        
 11 Schiebel, Nathan          JR Cole                10:06.23    1:04.52    6  
                  29.65     1:04.52 (34.87)                                        
 12 Uzochukwu, Isaiah          9 Johnson-ST                NT    1:05.12    5  
                  29.88     1:05.12 (35.24)                                        
 13 Ramirez, Victor J         12 Lehman-ST            1:08.76    1:05.21    4  
                  32.02     1:05.21 (33.19)                                        
 14 McCullagh, Conner          9 Canyon Lake          1:08.69    1:05.45    3  
                  31.18     1:05.45 (34.27)                                        
 15 Abounader, Logan          FR Lbj JV               1:07.83    1:06.47    2  
                  31.40     1:06.47 (35.07)                                        
 16 Schaeffer, Noah           10 Veritas              1:07.99    1:06.57    1  
                  31.56     1:06.57 (35.01)                                        
 17 Duncan, Zane              11 Canyon Lake          1:10.18    1:06.86  
                  31.61     1:06.86 (35.25)                                        
 18 Ibrahim, Carter A          9 Johnson-ST           1:16.77    1:08.11  
                  32.52     1:08.11 (35.59)                                        
 19 Huerta, Steve Anthony     JR Cole                 1:06.78    1:09.18  
                  31.59     1:09.18 (37.59)                                        
 20 Shen, Jerry H             10 SW Christian-NT      1:13.76    1:11.55  
                  32.86     1:11.55 (38.69)                                        
 21 Maldonado, Ryan           JR Cole                 1:08.26    1:11.86  
                  33.06     1:11.86 (38.80)                                        
 22 Coley, William             9 Canyon Lake          1:12.69    1:12.16  
                  34.05     1:12.16 (38.11)                                        
 23 Moser, Tyler              11 Sjp II               1:08.53    1:12.32  
                  33.94     1:12.32 (38.38)                                        
 24 Ochoa, Connor E           10 SW Christian-NT      1:13.07    1:12.78  
                  34.35     1:12.78 (38.43)                                        
 25 Ledesma, Oscar M          SR Legacy-US            1:12.06    1:14.92  
                  34.43     1:14.92 (40.49)                                        
 26 Esparza, Fabian           09 Southwest            1:22.00    1:15.85  
                  36.43     1:15.85 (39.42)                                        
 27 Sokcevic, Akira A         11 WIMB-ST                   NT    1:16.25  
                  35.80     1:16.25 (40.45)                                        
 28 Kapavik, Joseph           12 Sjp II               1:06.09    1:18.32  
                  35.64     1:18.32 (42.68)                                        
 29 Wood, Jackson             11 Veritas              1:23.80    1:18.41  
                  37.18     1:18.41 (41.23)                                        
 30 Sanchez, Ruben            JR Legacy-US            1:26.00    1:18.85  
                  38.09     1:18.85 (40.76)                                        
 31 Marmor, Josh               9 Veritas              1:26.34   x1:23.51  
                  41.32     1:23.51 (42.19)                                        
 32 Reyes, Zachary            FR Cole                 1:30.86   x1:24.12  
 33 Diaz, Paul                 9 Veritas              1:31.66   x1:25.07  
                  38.81     1:25.07 (46.26)                                        
 34 Land, Kevin               09 Lutheran             1:26.91    1:25.15  
                  35.82     1:25.15 (49.33)                                        
 35 Myrup, Benjamin           SO Cole                 1:40.64   x1:26.74  
                  40.95     1:26.74 (45.79)                                        
 36 Richter, Adam X           10 Lutheran             1:36.91    1:26.91  
                1:39.43         1:26.91 ( )                                        
 37 Hunt, De'vorr'yon P       FR Legacy-US            1:54.20    1:38.41  
                  46.38     1:38.41 (52.03)                                        
 38 Wood, Grayson             10 Veritas              1:54.00   x1:50.32  
                  47.97   1:50.32 (1:02.35)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Beth M           10 Johnson-ST                NT    5:55.30   20  
                  30.65     1:05.13 (34.48)     1:40.64 (35.51)     2:16.00 (35.36)
        2:52.58 (36.58)     3:29.62 (37.04)     4:06.04 (36.42)     4:43.03 (36.99)
        5:19.45 (36.42)     5:55.30 (35.85)                                        
  2 McCrory, Avery            12 BURN                 6:12.88    6:09.09   17  
                  31.06     1:06.85 (35.79)     1:45.38 (38.53)     2:23.12 (37.74)
        3:02.74 (39.62)     3:40.62 (37.88)     4:19.24 (38.62)     4:57.84 (38.60)
        5:34.31 (36.47)     6:09.09 (34.78)                                        
  3 Dibrell, Lundon B         12 WIMB-ST              6:33.73    6:44.11   16  
                  34.98     1:14.00 (39.02)     1:54.75 (40.75)     2:36.27 (41.52)
        3:18.00 (41.73)     3:59.91 (41.91)     4:41.89 (41.98)     5:23.84 (41.95)
        6:04.89 (41.05)     6:44.11 (39.22)                                        
  4 Krystyniak, Caleigh        9 Canyon Lake          7:31.02    6:57.50   15  
                  36.64     1:17.78 (41.14)     2:01.15 (43.37)     2:43.86 (42.71)
        3:26.38 (42.52)     4:09.02 (42.64)     4:52.29 (43.27)     5:34.00 (41.71)
        6:16.67 (42.67)     6:57.50 (40.83)                                        
  5 Gonzales, Erica           SR Cole                 7:28.29    7:18.59   14  
                  35.75     1:16.86 (41.11)     2:02.89 (46.03)     2:48.16 (45.27)
        3:33.74 (45.58)     4:20.35 (46.61)     5:06.23 (45.88)     5:53.20 (46.97)
        6:37.63 (44.43)     7:18.59 (40.96)                                        
  6 Todd, Morgan F            SR Legacy-US            7:33.48    7:29.73   13  
                  36.64     1:18.34 (41.70)     2:01.94 (43.60)     2:46.86 (44.92)
        3:33.19 (46.33)     4:21.06 (47.87)     5:08.49 (47.43)     5:57.38 (48.89)
        6:46.04 (48.66)     7:29.73 (43.69)                                        
  7 Hettinger, Katelyn        11 Canyon Lake          7:57.31    7:35.94   12  
                  37.88   2:06.90 (1:29.02)     2:53.00 (46.10)     3:40.66 (47.66)
        4:28.53 (47.87)   6:04.95 (1:36.42)     6:52.66 (47.71)     7:36.07 (43.41)
            7:35.94 ( )                                                            
  8 Weidig, Sophia P          10 Sjp II                    NT    7:48.32   11  
                  36.95     1:21.91 (44.96)   2:57.75 (1:35.84)     3:47.04 (49.29)
        4:36.72 (49.68)     5:25.71 (48.99)     6:15.81 (50.10)                    
            7:02.26 ( )     7:48.32 (46.06)                                        
  9 Peebles, Schehl           FR Cole                 8:43.85    8:18.09    9  
                  44.40     1:32.96 (48.56)   3:15.73 (1:42.77)     4:07.00 (51.27)
        4:58.94 (51.94)     5:51.35 (52.41)     6:42.70 (51.35)     7:32.70 (50.00)
        8:18.09 (45.39)                                                            
 10 De La Fuente, Nathalia    10 Southwest            8:18.05    8:20.30    7  
                  40.09     1:26.18 (46.09)     2:14.81 (48.63)     3:06.47 (51.66)
        3:59.23 (52.76)     4:52.44 (53.21)     5:45.97 (53.53)     6:38.64 (52.67)
        7:31.43 (52.79)     8:20.30 (48.87)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McBurnett, Connor         12 BURN                 6:45.70    6:23.56   20  
                  30.17     1:03.91 (33.74)     1:40.47 (36.56)     2:19.93 (39.46)
        3:00.49 (40.56)     3:41.43 (40.94)     4:22.43 (41.00)     5:04.10 (41.67)
        5:44.90 (40.80)     6:23.56 (38.66)                                        
  2 Alvarez, Austin           10 Canyon Lake          6:39.04    6:33.89   17  
                  33.18     1:10.32 (37.14)     1:48.84 (38.52)     2:28.91 (40.07)
        3:09.14 (40.23)     3:50.72 (41.58)     4:31.88 (41.16)     5:13.83 (41.95)
        5:54.40 (40.57)     6:33.89 (39.49)                                        
  3 Garcia, Felix             11 WIMB-ST              6:49.40    6:45.73   16  
                  32.76     1:10.87 (38.11)     1:49.77 (38.90)     2:30.06 (40.29)
        3:11.33 (41.27)     3:54.54 (43.21)     4:37.22 (42.68)     5:21.02 (43.80)
        6:03.76 (42.74)     6:45.73 (41.97)                                        
  4 Jones, Cody               10 Canyon Lake          7:49.49    7:01.88   15  
                  33.87     1:14.41 (40.54)     1:55.70 (41.29)     2:38.86 (43.16)
        3:22.80 (43.94)     4:08.21 (45.41)     4:52.11 (43.90)     5:37.59 (45.48)
        6:21.96 (44.37)     7:01.88 (39.92)                                        
  5 Flores, Kaleb             SO Cole                 7:01.14    7:08.34   14  
                  35.27     1:14.39 (39.12)     1:57.44 (43.05)     2:40.91 (43.47)
        3:26.83 (45.92)     4:12.12 (45.29)     4:57.98 (45.86)     5:43.04 (45.06)
        6:26.46 (43.42)     7:08.34 (41.88)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnet HS  'A'                                    2:01.59    1:57.46   40  
     1) La Joie, Julianna 10            2) Billock, Lydia 10              
     3) Huston, Jacey 11                4) McCrory, Avery 12              
                  30.15       59.81 (29.66)     1:29.07 (29.26)     1:57.46 (28.39)
  2 Ann Richards School-ST  'A'                       1:58.80    1:58.70   34  
     1) MacLean, Jackie M 11            2) Hall, Kate A 11                
     3) Eads, Mia R 09                  4) Hamilton, Lila E 12            
                  30.07       59.84 (29.77)     1:29.66 (29.82)     1:58.70 (29.04)
  3 Lbj Swim & Dive (Jv)  'A'                         2:01.76    2:02.61   32  
     1) Kissinger, Aspen SR             2) De Leon, Ava FR                
     3) Pradhan, Anushka SO             4) Graves, Catie SO               
                  31.09     1:03.97 (32.88)     1:34.21 (30.24)     2:02.61 (28.40)
  4 Wimberley High School-ST  'A'                     2:09.04    2:09.58   30  
     1) Cook, Emily 11                  2) Rodriguez, Olivia 10           
     3) Clevenger, Qincy M 10           4) Vasquez, Lily 09               
                  32.19     1:06.01 (33.82)     1:38.20 (32.19)     2:09.58 (31.38)
  5 Johnson High School Swim Team-ST  'A'             2:07.01    2:10.28   28  
     1) Mueller, Riley B 10             2) De La Garza, Cameron 9         
     3) Baker, Hannah 9                 4) Ward, Carissa M 9              
                  28.59     1:13.22 (44.63)     1:43.83 (30.61)     2:10.28 (26.45)
  6 San Antonio Cole  'A'                             2:05.12    2:11.46   26  
     1) O'Neal, Rylie JR                2) Gonzales, Mary-Grace SO        
     3) Billings, Christina SO          4) Gonzales, Erica SR             
                  31.18     1:05.06 (33.88)     1:39.34 (34.28)     2:11.46 (32.12)
  7 St  John Paul II  'A'                             2:08.22    2:13.16   24  
     1) Pulcini, Grace 11               2) Patillo, Annika R 11           
     3) Bennett, Anna J 9               4) Weidig, Sophia P 10            
                  34.13     1:09.32 (35.19)     1:42.98 (33.66)     2:13.16 (30.18)
  8 San Antonio Southwest Legacy-US  'A'              2:34.14    2:22.30   22  
     1) Olasaba, Jessica SR             2) Gonzalez, Kristina Yarelly M JR
     3) Diaz, Katelyn D SO              4) Todd, Morgan F SR              
                  41.27     1:21.43 (40.16)     2:02.50 (41.07)     2:22.30 (19.80)
  9 Southwest High School  'A'                        2:24.09    2:23.23   18  
     1) Nino, Jayna 09                  2) Correa, Justice 09             
     3) Diaz, Clarisa I 11              4) Rodriguez, Sofia 09            
                  34.34     1:11.11 (36.77)     1:46.11 (35.00)     2:23.23 (37.12)
 10 Lutheran HS of San Antonio  'A'                   2:10.83    2:25.69   14  
     1) Barrera, Annika S 11            2) Shadle, Marlena A 12           
     3) Balderama, Kylie R 10           4) Perales, Lauren E 10           
                  32.11     1:02.18 (30.07)     1:40.41 (38.23)     2:25.69 (45.28)
 -- Austin Waldorf School-ST  'A'                          NT   X2:04.79  
     1) Judis, Michaela B 12            2)                                
     3) Clement, Francesca 9            4) Schneider, AJ 9                
                  31.52     1:02.19 (30.67)     1:46.92 (44.73)     2:04.79 (17.87)
 -- Burnet HS  'B'                                         NT   x2:09.19  
     1) Kleen, Kyla 10                  2) Lawrie, Ella 11                
     3) Griego, Rozalind 10             4) Simpson, Alexis 12             
                  32.28     1:04.92 (32.64)     1:36.55 (31.63)     2:09.19 (32.64)
 -- Ann Richards School-ST  'B'                       2:06.47   x2:20.31  
     1) Cooke, Sam X 10                 2) Peloquin, Sophie P 10          
     3) Marquez, Lily H 10              4) Moore, Claire E 09             
                  33.95     1:08.70 (34.75)     1:45.15 (36.45)     2:20.31 (35.16)
 -- Southwest High School  'B'                        2:39.95   x2:30.20  
     1) Hernandez, Clarrisa 12          2) De La Fuente, Nathalia 10      
     3) Suarez, Isabella 11             4) Peltier, Nicole 11             
                  38.62     1:16.15 (37.53)     1:53.51 (37.36)     2:30.20 (36.69)
 -- San Antonio Cole  'B'                             2:33.01   x2:40.80  
     1) Peebles, Schehl FR              2) Elizalde, Alica JR             
     3) Romick-McGilton, Lily FR        4) Ritter, Jana JR                
                  38.00     1:22.54 (44.54)     1:56.39 (33.85)     2:40.80 (44.41)
 -- Kyle - Lehman HS-ST  'A'                          2:14.31         DQ  
     1) Slaton, Lylli S 11              2) Liberty, Chelsea M 9           
     3) Husband, Layla J 9              4) Cunningham, Emma l 12          
                  33.30     1:07.22 (33.92)     1:44.71 (37.49)          DQ (29.25)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veritas Academy  'A'                              1:43.99    1:41.86   40  
     1) Bruce, Jacob 12                 2) Underwood, Sam 11              
     3) Hancock, Dawson 10              4) Compton, Truett 10             
                  24.13       49.85 (25.72)     1:16.92 (27.07)     1:41.86 (24.94)
  2 San Antonio Cole  'A'                             1:45.20    1:44.11   34  
     1) McGrath, Eion JR                2) Schiebel, Nathan JR            
     3) Menck, Parker SO                4) Parker, David JR               
                  24.15       51.03 (26.88)     1:19.90 (28.87)     1:44.11 (24.21)
  3 Burnet HS  'A'                                    1:48.57    1:47.43   32  
     1) Brown, Hayden 9                 2) Bennett, Hudson 9              
     3) Murdock, Landyn 9               4) McBurnett, Connor 12           
                  26.39       53.06 (26.67)     1:20.31 (27.25)     1:47.43 (27.12)
  4 Kyle - Lehman HS-ST  'A'                          1:46.57    1:50.27   30  
     1) Hernandez, Jovanni J 11         2) Ramirez, Victor J 12           
     3) Lara, Eric J 11                 4) Schlottman, Garrett 11         
                  30.23       57.85 (27.62)     1:24.75 (26.90)     1:50.27 (25.52)
  5 St  John Paul II  'A'                             1:52.91    1:55.10   28  
     1) Moser, Tyler 11                 2) Kapavik, Joseph 12             
     3) Hodges, Everette 12             4) Scott, Shane 12                
                  31.84     1:02.66 (30.82)     1:29.73 (27.07)     1:55.10 (25.37)
  6 Wimberley High School-ST  'A'                     1:57.13    1:55.86   26  
     1) Garcia, Felix 11                2) Sumers, Skyler 11              
     3) Williams, Buddy Ezra C 10       4) Osborn, Garrett 10             
                  28.89       57.54 (28.65)     1:29.60 (32.06)     1:55.86 (26.26)
  7 Comal Canyon Lake  'A'                            1:48.51    1:59.15   24  
     1) Alvarez, Austin 10              2) Jones, Cody 10                 
     3) McCullagh, Conner 9             4) McCutchen, Jacob 12            
                  30.98     1:02.45 (31.47)     1:32.72 (30.27)     1:59.15 (26.43)
  8 Johnson High School Swim Team-ST  'A'                  NT    1:59.40   22  
     1) Ibrahim, Carter A 9             2) Lopez, Austin 9                
     3) Hooks, Jude A 9                 4) Uzochukwu, Isaiah 9            
                  29.18     1:01.06 (31.88)     1:28.45 (27.39)     1:59.40 (30.95)
  9 Lbj Swim & Dive (Jv)  'A'                              NT    2:03.27   18  
     1) Artigas, Emilio FR              2) Duffy, Finn SO                 
     3) Edgington, Henry FR             4) Abounader, Logan FR            
                  27.27       58.63 (31.36)     1:35.50 (36.87)     2:03.27 (27.77)
 10 Southwest High School  'A'                        2:33.68    2:03.55   14  
     1) De La Fuente, Aiden 09          2) Teran, Horatio 10              
     3) Crisp, Bryson 09                4) Garza, Julian 11               
                  27.50       59.36 (31.86)     1:31.82 (32.46)     2:03.55 (31.73)
 11 San Antonio Southwest Legacy-US  'A'              2:12.30    2:12.51   12  
     1) Sanchez, Ruben JR               2) Santana, Damian JR             
     3) Garcia, Alexander E JR          4) Ledesma, Oscar M SR            
                  33.65     1:07.59 (33.94)     1:41.78 (34.19)     2:12.51 (30.73)
 -- San Antonio Cole  'B'                             1:56.87   x1:33.72  
     1) Maldonado, Ryan JR              2) Flores, Kaleb SO               
     3) Monreal, Noah FR                4) Huerta, Steve Anthony JR       
                  29.91       45.22 (15.31)     1:03.45 (18.23)     1:33.72 (30.27)
 -- Burnet HS  'B'                                         NT   x2:00.86  
     1) Hughes, Mason 9                 2) Munsey, Benjamin 9             
     3) Thrane, Matthew 11              4) Smith, Tristan 12              
                  27.71     1:02.40 (34.69)     1:33.19 (30.79)     2:00.86 (27.67)
 -- Veritas Academy  'B'                              2:16.99   x2:14.65  
     1) Wood, Jackson 11                2) Diaz, Paul 9                   
     3) Marmor, Josh 9                  4) Schaeffer, Noah 10             
                  34.52     1:10.61 (36.09)     1:47.83 (37.22)     2:14.65 (26.82)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Carissa M            9 Johnson-ST                NT    1:04.18   20  
                  31.28     1:04.18 (32.90)                                        
  2 Mueller, Riley B          10 Johnson-ST           1:07.31    1:06.85   17  
                  32.56     1:06.85 (34.29)                                        
  3 La Joie, Julianna         10 BURN                 1:13.72    1:13.44   16  
                  36.13     1:13.44 (37.31)                                        
  4 Kirby, Brynna             11 BURN                 1:16.78    1:15.21   15  
                  36.50     1:15.21 (38.71)                                        
  5 Barrera, Annika S         11 Lutheran             1:18.91    1:19.19   14  
                  38.12     1:19.19 (41.07)                                        
  6 Diaz, Clarisa I           11 Southwest            1:24.55    1:23.03   13  
                  39.81     1:23.03 (43.22)                                        
  7 Vasquez, Lily             09 WIMB-ST              1:21.83    1:23.09   12  
                  37.85     1:23.09 (45.24)                                        
  8 Cook, Emily               11 WIMB-ST              1:24.00    1:23.74   11  
                  40.23     1:23.74 (43.51)                                        
  9 Lawrie, Ella              11 BURN                 1:28.17    1:26.86    9  
                  43.13     1:26.86 (43.73)                                        
 10 Pulcini, Grace            11 Sjp II               1:25.45    1:29.46    7  
                  42.03     1:29.46 (47.43)                                        
 11 Noonan, Daniela D         11 AUAR-ST              1:32.86    1:32.40    6  
                  43.86     1:32.40 (48.54)                                        
 12 Elizalde, Alica           JR Cole                 1:35.51    1:35.14    5  
 13 Marquez, Lily H           10 AUAR-ST              1:37.15    1:38.93    4  
                1:40.48         1:38.93 ( )                                        
 14 Husband, Layla J           9 Lehman-ST            1:43.38    1:41.14    3  
                  48.92     1:41.14 (52.22)                                        
 15 Balderama, Kylie R        10 Lutheran             2:00.91    1:45.75    2  
                  50.31     1:45.75 (55.44)                                        
 16 Nagy, Isabella            09 WIMB-ST                   NT    1:47.07    1  
                  50.10     1:47.07 (56.97)                                        
 17 De La Garza, Cameron       9 Johnson-ST                NT    1:54.98  
                  53.58   1:54.98 (1:01.40)                                        
 18 Altamirano, Cristal H     JR Legacy-US            1:48.65    1:56.80  
                  57.81     1:56.80 (58.99)                                        
 -- Porter, Sofia             JR Cole                 1:50.36         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Eion             JR Cole                 1:03.67    1:04.20   20  
                  31.59     1:04.20 (32.61)                                        
  2 Walker, Jesse D           11 WIMB-ST              1:03.82    1:05.65   17  
                  32.21     1:05.65 (33.44)                                        
  3 Furley, Owen               9 Veritas              1:14.99    1:08.96   16  
                  33.90     1:08.96 (35.06)                                        
  4 Brown, Hayden              9 BURN                 1:09.34    1:09.27   15  
                  33.09     1:09.27 (36.18)                                        
  5 Behrens, Ryan R           10 BURN                 1:16.88    1:10.95   14  
                  34.23     1:10.95 (36.72)                                        
  6 Uriarte, Bernie            9 Johnson-ST                NT    1:11.91   13  
                  33.87     1:11.91 (38.04)                                        
  7 Underwood, Josh            9 Veritas              1:14.37    1:12.72   12  
  8 Schlottman, Garrett       11 Lehman-ST            1:17.60    1:17.22   11  
  9 DeLuna, Issac             12 Canyon Lake          1:24.95    1:21.64    9  
 10 Duffy, Finn               SO Lbj JV                    NT    1:26.17    7  
                1:26.53         1:26.17 ( )                                        
 11 Jaramillo, Robert         10 WIMB-ST              1:38.78    1:34.57    6  
                  44.83     1:34.57 (49.74)                                        
 12 Robertson, Jackson        11 WIMB-ST              1:34.10    1:38.51    5  
                  46.78     1:38.51 (51.73)                                        
 13 Flores, Kaleb             SO Cole                 1:37.32    1:39.24    4  
                  45.80     1:39.24 (53.44)                                        
 14 Doerr, Tyler A             9 Sjp II               1:42.18    1:39.88    3  
                  49.28     1:39.88 (50.60)                                        
 15 Garcia, Alexander E       JR Legacy-US            1:47.50    1:43.52    2  
                  51.98     1:43.52 (51.54)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kanary, Karina M           9 Johnson-ST           1:08.96    1:08.35   20  
                  32.55     1:08.35 (35.80)                                        
  2 Harris, Arwen M           09 AUAR-ST                   NT    1:17.03   17  
                  36.96     1:17.03 (40.07)                                        
  3 Kilday, Isabel            SR Lbj JV               1:25.97    1:21.97   16  
                  39.65     1:21.97 (42.32)                                        
  4 Hall, Kate A              11 AUAR-ST              1:26.38    1:27.18   15  
                  41.15     1:27.18 (46.03)                                        
  5 Dibrell, Lundon B         12 WIMB-ST              1:24.23    1:29.28   13.5
                  41.81     1:29.28 (47.47)                                        
  5 Kissinger, Aspen          SR Lbj JV               1:29.94    1:29.28   13.5
                  41.44     1:29.28 (47.84)                                        
  7 Baker, Hannah              9 Johnson-ST           1:38.21    1:33.35   12  
                  43.78     1:33.35 (49.57)                                        
  8 Moore, Claire E           09 AUAR-ST              1:31.52    1:34.84   11  
                  44.22     1:34.84 (50.62)                                        
  9 Cunningham, Emma l        12 Lehman-ST            1:37.31    1:35.29    9  
                  44.96     1:35.29 (50.33)                                        
 10 Judis, Michaela B         12 Waldorf-ST           1:35.99    1:39.88    7  
                  47.22     1:39.88 (52.66)                                        
 11 Yarbrough, Sativa         12 BURN                 1:42.42    1:42.18    6  
                  46.19     1:42.18 (55.99)                                        
 12 Correa, Justice           09 Southwest            1:43.07    1:43.19    5  
                  50.16     1:43.19 (53.03)                                        
 13 Patillo, Annika R         11 Sjp II               1:38.98    1:44.10    4  
                  49.35     1:44.10 (54.75)                                        
 14 Marik, Audrey             FR Lbj JV               1:49.13    1:44.66    3  
                  50.11     1:44.66 (54.55)                                        
 15 Slagle, Grace T           10 AUAR-ST              1:41.53    1:45.40    2  
                  49.78     1:45.40 (55.62)                                        
 16 Peltier, Nicole           11 Southwest            1:47.56    1:46.55    1  
                  51.46     1:46.55 (55.09)                                        
 17 Suarez, Isabella          11 Southwest            1:49.30    1:46.69  
                  50.56     1:46.69 (56.13)                                        
 18 Slaton, Lylli S           11 Lehman-ST            1:59.21    1:47.89  
                  51.13     1:47.89 (56.76)                                        
 19 Sterne, Savannah R        09 AUAR-ST                   NT   x1:53.73  
                  50.94   1:53.73 (1:02.79)                                        
 20 Gonzalez, Kristina Yarel  JR Legacy-US            1:55.97    1:55.61  
 21 Romick-McGilton, Lily     FR Cole                 1:53.13    2:08.69  
                  56.76   2:08.69 (1:11.93)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Compton, Truett           10 Veritas              1:23.59    1:08.17   20  
                  32.37     1:08.17 (35.80)                                        
  2 Bruce, Jacob              12 Veritas              1:11.25    1:09.56   17  
                  32.50     1:09.56 (37.06)                                        
  3 Messer, Jordan            11 BURN                 1:12.65    1:10.08   16  
                  32.25     1:10.08 (37.83)                                        
  4 Osborn, Garrett           10 WIMB-ST              1:15.48    1:14.41   15  
                  34.75     1:14.41 (39.66)                                        
  5 Scott, Shane              12 Sjp II               1:16.97    1:15.86   14  
                  34.59     1:15.86 (41.27)                                        
  6 Hernandez, Jovanni J      11 Lehman-ST            1:19.92    1:18.96   13  
                  36.21     1:18.96 (42.75)                                        
  7 Duncan, Zane              11 Canyon Lake          1:24.02    1:19.57   12  
                  36.33     1:19.57 (43.24)                                        
  8 Savage-Pierce, Hunter D   11 Lehman-ST            1:31.28    1:22.91   11  
                  37.65     1:22.91 (45.26)                                        
  9 Santana, Damian           JR Legacy-US            1:27.07    1:25.97    9  
                  39.34     1:25.97 (46.63)                                        
 10 Alvarez, Austin           10 Canyon Lake          1:48.04    1:28.35    7  
                  41.28     1:28.35 (47.07)                                        
 11 Hughes, Mason              9 BURN                 1:25.62    1:29.14    6  
                  40.84     1:29.14 (48.30)                                        
 12 Rodgers, Jeremy K         10 SW Christian-NT      1:31.10    1:29.59    5  
                  40.90     1:29.59 (48.69)                                        
 13 Hooks, Jude A              9 Johnson-ST           1:27.61    1:30.56    4  
 14 Sumers, Skyler            11 WIMB-ST              1:35.72    1:31.69    3  
                  41.72     1:31.69 (49.97)                                        
 15 Moser, Tyler              11 Sjp II               1:30.48    1:35.13    2  
                  45.71     1:35.13 (49.42)                                        
 16 Smith, Nick               10 WIMB-ST              1:38.90    1:35.65    1  
                  45.71     1:35.65 (49.94)                                        
 17 Chavez, Marcos            FR Cole                 1:32.51    1:44.16  
 18 Jones, Cody               10 Canyon Lake          1:41.44    1:44.25  
                  47.97     1:44.25 (56.28)                                        
 19 Sciantarelli, Colin E      9 Sjp II               1:48.30    1:45.13  
                  48.76     1:45.13 (56.37)                                        
 20 Robles, Luke              10 Southwest            1:49.37    1:49.81  
                  48.90   1:49.81 (1:00.91)                                        
 21 Edgington, Henry          FR Lbj JV               2:05.91    1:57.01  
                  53.65   1:57.01 (1:03.36)                                        
 -- Espino, Samuel            09 Southwest            1:40.53         DQ  
                  46.74          DQ (50.89)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnet HS  'A'                                    4:24.42    4:22.22   40  
     1) La Joie, Julianna 10            2) Kirby, Brynna 11               
     3) Billock, Lydia 10               4) McCrory, Avery 12              
                  31.18   1:04.81 (1:04.81)     1:36.61 (31.80)   2:11.18 (1:06.37)
        2:42.27 (31.09)   3:18.37 (1:07.19)     3:47.98 (29.61)   4:22.22 (1:03.85)
  2 Lutheran HS of San Antonio  'A'                   5:12.08    4:29.82   34  
     1) Treadway, Devin A 12            2) Kowald, Delaney E 10           
     3) Balderama, Kylie R 10           4) Perales, Lauren E 10           
                  31.55   1:05.05 (1:05.05)     1:36.00 (30.95)   2:11.73 (1:06.68)
        2:56.38 (44.65)   3:42.98 (1:31.25)     3:58.55 (15.57)     4:29.82 (46.84)
  3 Ann Richards School-ST  'A'                       4:31.16    4:34.96   32  
     1) Hall, Kate A 11                 2) Eads, Mia R 09                 
     3) Hamilton, Lila E 12             4) MacLean, Jackie M 11           
                  32.33   1:07.57 (1:07.57)     1:40.98 (33.41)   2:18.30 (1:10.73)
        2:50.04 (31.74)   3:26.62 (1:08.32)     3:59.31 (32.69)   4:34.96 (1:08.34)
  4 Wimberley High School-ST  'A'                     4:56.62    4:56.10   30  
     1) Cook, Emily 11                  2) Ellison Mendoza, Kathryn 10    
     3) Zavaleta, Rowan 09              4) Dibrell, Lundon B 12           
                  35.90   1:15.58 (1:15.58)     1:51.11 (35.53)   2:33.16 (1:17.58)
        3:07.85 (34.69)   3:46.76 (1:13.60)     4:20.23 (33.47)   4:56.10 (1:09.34)
  5 Johnson High School Swim Team-ST  'A'             4:03.86    4:59.34   28  
     1) Kanary, Karina M 9              2) De La Garza, Cameron 9         
     3) Baker, Hannah 9                 4) Mueller, Beth M 10             
                  29.77   1:00.69 (1:00.69)   3:15.07 (2:14.38)                    
            4:26.22 ( )         4:59.20 ( )     5:15.15 (15.95)      4:59.34 (0.14)
  6 San Antonio Cole  'A'                             4:57.77    5:03.42   26  
     1) Gonzales, Mary-Grace SO         2) O'Neal, Rylie JR               
     3) Billings, Christina SO          4) Gonzales, Erica SR             
                  35.40   1:17.18 (1:17.18)     1:51.68 (34.50)   2:30.16 (1:12.98)
        2:47.04 (16.88)     3:07.92 (37.76)     3:49.89 (41.97)   5:03.42 (1:55.50)
  7 Kyle - Lehman HS-ST  'A'                          5:15.13    5:10.19   24  
     1) Liberty, Chelsea M 9            2) Husband, Layla J 9             
     3) Slaton, Lylli S 11              4) Cunningham, Emma l 12          
                1:21.31   2:03.32 (2:03.32)     2:46.76 (43.44)   3:22.19 (1:18.87)
        4:01.89 (39.70)   4:35.12 (1:12.93)     5:10.28 (35.16)     5:10.19 (35.07)
  8 Southwest High School  'A'                        5:21.03    5:31.21   22  
     1) Nino, Jayna 09                  2) Diaz, Clarisa I 11             
     3) Correa, Justice 09              4) Rodriguez, Sofia 09            
                  38.74   1:24.17 (1:24.17)     1:59.36 (35.19)   2:41.26 (1:17.09)
        3:23.87 (42.61)   4:12.12 (1:30.86)     4:48.53 (36.41)   5:31.21 (1:19.09)
 -- Southwest High School  'B'                        6:06.46   x5:52.79  
     1) Hernandez, Clarrisa 12          2) Peltier, Nicole 11             
     3) Leyva Mauricio, Fryda 11        4) De La Fuente, Nathalia 10      
                  42.89   1:28.85 (1:28.85)     2:11.19 (42.34)   2:57.97 (1:29.12)
        3:40.65 (42.68)   4:28.34 (1:30.37)     5:07.98 (39.64)   5:52.79 (1:24.45)
 -- San Antonio Cole  'B'                             6:16.83   x6:17.25  
     1) Tobiason, Hailey SR             2) Reyes, Meghan FR               
     3) Porter, Sofia JR                4) Ritter, Jana JR                
                  53.60   1:51.14 (1:51.14)     2:34.09 (42.95)   3:20.29 (1:29.15)
        4:07.17 (46.88)   4:57.16 (1:36.87)     5:35.82 (38.66)   6:17.25 (1:20.09)
 -- Ann Richards School-ST  'B'                       5:10.13         DQ  
     1) Moore, Claire E 09              2) Marquez, Calista E 11          
     3) Peloquin, Sophie P 10           4) Cooke, Sam X 10                
                  40.54   1:24.63 (1:24.63)     2:04.57 (39.94)   2:51.58 (1:26.95)
        3:30.37 (38.79)   4:14.62 (1:23.04)     4:49.70 (35.08)        DQ (1:14.32)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnet HS  'A'                                    3:37.66    3:39.87   40  
     1) Horan, Zach 11                  2) Behrens, Ryan R 10             
     3) Griego, Maczimus 11             4) Messer, Jordan 11              
                  25.49       54.18 (54.18)     1:21.12 (26.94)     1:50.10 (55.92)
        2:15.79 (25.69)     2:44.14 (54.04)     3:39.87 (55.73)                    
  2 Wimberley High School-ST  'A'                     4:14.90    4:08.00   34  
     1) Linton, Robert 10               2) Sumers, Skyler 11              
     3) Smith, Nick 10                  4) Walker, Jesse D 11             
                  28.11       59.39 (59.39)     1:30.96 (31.57)   2:07.76 (1:08.37)
        2:38.40 (30.64)   3:12.86 (1:05.10)     3:39.57 (26.71)     4:08.00 (55.14)
  3 San Antonio Cole  'A'                             4:05.78    4:08.44   32  
     1) McGrath, Eion JR                2) Menck, Parker SO               
     3) Maldonado, Ryan JR              4) Parker, David JR               
                  26.77       55.62 (55.62)     1:29.75 (34.13)   2:05.50 (1:09.88)
        2:36.97 (31.47)   3:13.74 (1:08.24)     3:40.22 (26.48)     4:08.44 (54.70)
  4 Kyle - Lehman HS-ST  'A'                          4:09.08    4:15.81   30  
     1) Schlottman, Garrett 11          2) Savage-Pierce, Hunter D 11     
     3) Hernandez, Jovanni J 11         4) Lara, Eric J 11                
                  31.65   1:04.46 (1:04.46)     1:33.86 (29.40)   2:08.27 (1:03.81)
        2:40.97 (32.70)   3:15.71 (1:07.44)     3:44.41 (28.70)   4:15.81 (1:00.10)
  5 Johnson High School Swim Team-ST  'A'                  NT    4:42.56   28  
     1) Ibrahim, Carter A 9             2) Lopez, Austin 9                
     3) Uzochukwu, Isaiah 9             4) Uriarte, Bernie 9              
                1:08.21   1:42.51 (1:42.51)     2:23.01 (40.50)   2:52.11 (1:09.60)
        3:32.28 (40.17)     3:49.32 (57.21)     4:42.56 (53.24)                    
  6 Southwest High School  'A'                        5:05.26    4:46.09   26  
     1) De La Fuente, Aiden 09          2) Teran, Horatio 10              
     3) Crisp, Bryson 09                4) Garza, Julian 11               
                  31.42   1:04.50 (1:04.50)   2:16.85 (1:12.35)   2:51.64 (1:47.14)
        3:32.11 (40.47)   4:06.93 (1:15.29)     4:46.08 (39.15)     4:46.09 (39.16)
  7 Lbj Swim & Dive (Jv)  'A'                              NT    4:50.74   24  
     1) Abounader, Logan FR             2) Duffy, Finn SO                 
     3) Edgington, Henry FR             4) Artigas, Emilio FR             
                  32.58   1:07.38 (1:07.38)     1:41.87 (34.49)   2:23.87 (1:16.49)
        3:05.24 (41.37)   3:52.47 (1:28.60)     4:50.85 (58.38)     4:50.74 (58.27)
 -- Burnet HS  'B'                                         NT   x4:06.13  
     1) Brown, Hayden 9                 2) McBurnett, Connor 12           
     3) Murdock, Landyn 9               4) Hughes, Mason 9                
                  27.93       58.35 (58.35)     1:27.28 (28.93)   1:59.64 (1:01.29)
        2:28.61 (28.97)   3:00.57 (1:00.93)     3:31.05 (30.48)   4:06.13 (1:05.56)
 -- San Antonio Cole  'B'                             5:10.98   x5:19.13  
     1) Chavez, Marcos FR               2) Reyes, Zachary FR              
     3) Myrup, Benjamin SO              4) Monreal, Noah FR               
                  37.72   1:58.99 (1:58.99)     2:43.82 (44.83)   3:25.55 (1:26.56)
        4:12.23 (46.68)                             4:44.17 ( )         5:19.13 ( )
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Burnet HS                           745   2. Wimberley High School             434.5
  3. Johnson High School Swim Team       361   4. San Antonio Cole                    358
  5. Veritas Academy                     261   6. Lbj Swim & Dive (Jv)              247.5
  7. Ann Richards School                 232   8. St  John Paul II                    211
  9. Lutheran HS of San Antonio          198  10. Comal Canyon Lake                   195
 11. Southwest High School               182  12. Kyle - Lehman HS                    168
 13. Austin Waldorf School                79  14. San Antonio Southwest Legacy         72
 15. Scs High School                      40  16. Faith Academy                        36
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Burnet HS                           345   2. Johnson High School Swim Team       256
  3. Ann Richards School                 232   4. Lutheran HS of San Antonio          198
  5. Wimberley High School             177.5   6. Lbj Swim & Dive (Jv)              151.5
  7. San Antonio Cole                    144   8. Southwest High School               104
  9. St  John Paul II                     91  10. Kyle - Lehman HS                     54
 11. Austin Waldorf School                53  12. San Antonio Southwest Legacy         49
 13. Faith Academy                        36  14. Scs High School                      35
 15. Comal Canyon Lake                    33  16. Veritas Academy                      10
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Burnet HS                           400   2. Wimberley High School               257
  3. Veritas Academy                     251   4. San Antonio Cole                    214
  5. Comal Canyon Lake                   162   6. St  John Paul II                    120
  7. Kyle - Lehman HS                    114   8. Johnson High School Swim Team       105
  9. Lbj Swim & Dive (Jv)                 96  10. Southwest High School                78
 11. Austin Waldorf School                26  12. San Antonio Southwest Legacy         23
 13. Scs High School                       5