2021 AAHSSL 5A and Under Invitational (Dual+) / BU-03
Tex Robertson Natatorium - 11/12/2021             
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson High School  'A'                         1:55.63    2:03.01  
     1) Dodson, Hadley E 09             2) Scott, Farrah J 10             
     3) Jaggers, Phoebe E 10            4) Kester, Kat E 11               
              28.63     1:06.76 (38.13)     1:35.96 (29.20)     2:03.01 (27.05)
  2 Liberty Hill HS  'A'                              2:04.78    2:03.88  
     1) Avestruz, Zaria                 2) Becker, Brooke                 
     3) Phlegley, Victoria              4) Edwards, Madelyn               
              30.42     1:07.16 (36.74)     1:35.33 (28.17)     2:03.88 (28.55)
  3 Pflugerville  'A'                                      NT    2:08.41  
     1) Tramp, Paisley A                2) Urbina, Anavelle M             
     3) Wilson, Arrianne T              4) Perez Garrido, Gemma M         
              31.17     1:06.55 (35.38)     1:37.82 (31.27)     2:08.41 (30.59)
  4 Johnson HS Swim Team-ST  'A'                      2:07.06    2:08.77  
     1) Mueller, Bethany M 12           2) Baker, Hannah 11               
     3) Ward, Carissa M 11              4) Hicks, Ashlyn 9                
              29.75     1:08.96 (39.21)     1:37.74 (28.78)     2:08.77 (31.03)
  5 Weiss  'A'                                             NT    2:09.78  
     1) Morris, Leah K 10               2) Trim, Izzy L 9                 
     3) Ulloa, Nikki a 11               4) Harton, Aryanna K 9            
              34.29     1:06.50 (32.21)     1:41.47 (34.97)     2:09.78 (28.31)
  6 Lasa Swim & Dive  'A'                             2:11.76    2:09.82  
     1) Manning Lorino, Nicole 10       2) Singletary, Helen G 11         
     3) Sloat, Cate 12                  4) Watson, Alex R 12              
              36.02     1:10.99 (34.97)     1:44.70 (33.71)     2:09.82 (25.12)
  7 McCallum High School  'A'                         1:56.15    2:11.28  
     1) Gates, Hannah 12                2) Olivier, Brayden 09            
     3) Hollinger, Liliana 09           4) Coulbourn, Maggie 10           
              38.68     1:09.76 (31.08)     1:39.35 (29.59)     2:11.28 (31.93)
  8 Wimberley High School-ST  'A'                     2:10.16    2:11.29  
     1) Proctor, Coco M 10              2) Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy M 09  
     3) Foster, Ava M 12                4) Vasquez, Lily 11               
              29.29     1:05.58 (36.29)     1:40.88 (35.30)     2:11.29 (30.41)
  9 Burnet HS  'A'                                    2:11.98    2:13.50  
     1) Griego, Rozalind 12             2) La Joie, Julianna 12           
     3) Lunsford, Isabel 11             4) Lara Duran, Graciela 09        
              34.52     1:14.89 (40.37)     1:43.51 (28.62)     2:13.50 (29.99)
 10 St John Xxiii College Prep-GU  'A'                2:12.12    2:13.70  
     1) Gomez, Lilliana G SR            2) Nieting, Riley A FR            
     3) Brosch, Morgan O JR             4) Gorham, Lexie A JR             
              33.32     1:11.46 (38.14)     1:43.42 (31.96)     2:13.70 (30.28)
 11 La Grange High School Swim Tea  'A'               2:27.51    2:22.25  
     1) Fabre, Celeine 9                2) Koehl, Avery L 10              
     3) Youens, Campbell L 10           4) Strever, Isabella 10           
              36.87     1:19.91 (43.04)     1:51.04 (31.13)     2:22.25 (31.21)
 12 Robert G Cole High School  'A'                    2:22.28    2:37.91  
     1) Driver, Brianna 10              2) Weber, Jessica 10              
     3) Parker, Isabella 9              4) Munselle, Ava 10               
              38.82     1:23.46 (44.64)     2:05.16 (41.70)     2:37.91 (32.75)
 13 Crockett Cougars-ST  'A'                          2:57.58    2:51.47  
     1) Duffy, Fiona                    2) Bernella, Raven                
     3) Dixon, Skylar                   4) Bonequi, Itzayana              
              50.18     1:37.34 (47.16)     2:13.39 (36.05)     2:51.47 (38.08)
 -- Anderson High School  'B'                         2:08.91   x2:09.93  
     1) Berntsen, Katherine A 10        2) Schulke, Annika G 10           
     3) Sierra, Sofia T 09              4) Ligarde, Mary G 09             
              31.77     1:08.06 (36.29)     1:42.25 (34.19)     2:09.93 (27.68)
 -- Liberty Hill HS  'B'                              2:10.96   x2:16.09  
     1) Gonzales, Addison               2) Becker, Bailey                 
     3) Jensen, Presli                  4) Frank, Avery                   
              32.40     1:11.38 (38.98)     1:43.18 (31.80)     2:16.09 (32.91)
 -- Lasa Swim & Dive  'B'                             2:37.67   x2:25.92  
     1) Patel, Anika M 10               2) De Leon, Ava J 11              
     3) Tsoi, Liza 10                   4) Shraga, Jordan S 10            
              37.13     1:20.10 (42.97)     1:57.67 (37.57)     2:25.92 (28.25)
 -- St John Xxiii College Prep-GU  'B'                2:25.22   x2:35.08  
     1) Farris, Irene A SO              2) Dementyev, Anastasia V FR      
     3) Gorham, Lilli M FR              4) Schroer, Lila E SO             
              44.97     1:26.82 (41.85)     2:05.77 (38.95)     2:35.08 (29.31)
 -- La Grange High School Swim Tea  'B'               2:43.57   x2:36.11  
     1) Villasana, Haley A 10           2) Landis, Quinlyn 9              
     3) Willrich, Madeline 9            4) Youens, Riley 9                
              38.01     1:25.67 (47.66)     2:05.55 (39.88)     2:36.11 (30.56)
 -- Pflugerville  'B'                                      NT   x2:51.90  
     1) Vargas, mia m                   2) Brindle, Aubrey R              
     3) Mejia, Rebecca E                4) Minor, Victoria A              
              40.54     1:26.63 (46.09)     2:11.41 (44.78)     2:51.90 (40.49)
 -- Robert G Cole High School  'B'                    2:48.15   x2:59.82  
     1) Gracia, Elisebeth 12            2) Romick-McGilton, Lily 11       
     3) Nellums, Kamryn 10              4) Salan, Jessica 12              
              50.85   2:21.42 (1:30.57)     2:59.82 (38.40)                    
 -- McCallum High School  'B'                              NT   x3:08.23  
     1) Lopez, Angelina 12              2) Pagnini, London 09             
     3) Gill, Reva 11                   4) Beckham, Mallory 09            
              59.55     1:48.05 (48.50)   2:50.51 (1:02.46)     3:08.23 (17.72)
 -- Johnson HS Swim Team-ST  'B'                      2:45.99         DQ  
     1) Hoyl, Tori 9                    2) Coats, Maddie 9                
     3) Parsley, Gabby 9                4) Choate, Tatum 9                
              43.31     1:24.94 (41.63)     2:07.40 (42.46)          DQ (38.73)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson High School  'A'                         1:43.95    1:43.36  
     1) Hussain, Charlie C 11           2) Rivas Cardona, Diego A 12      
     3) Brooks, Andres A 10             4) England, Dylan H 10            
              26.74       56.10 (29.36)     1:21.14 (25.04)     1:43.36 (22.22)
  2 Lasa Swim & Dive  'A'                             1:54.18    1:47.38  
     1) Choedak, Tyler 11               2) Stogner, Connor O 12           
     3) Conde de Frankenburg, Octavio 1 4) McDonald, Liam F 11            
              25.86       56.59 (30.73)     1:22.90 (26.31)     1:47.38 (24.48)
  3 Burnet HS  'A'                                    2:04.49    1:53.33  
     1) Griego, Lucuiz 09               2) Behrens, Ryan R 12             
     3) Zollitsch, Aidan 11             4) Hughes, Mason 11               
              29.48     1:00.47 (30.99)     1:27.55 (27.08)     1:53.33 (25.78)
  4 Weiss  'A'                                        2:07.88    1:56.48  
     1) Ayers, Travis W 9               2) Chinea, David E 9              
     3) Chinea, Daniel D 10             4) Williams, Jaylen C 11          
              27.15     1:04.07 (36.92)     1:30.79 (26.72)     1:56.48 (25.69)
  5 Johnson HS Swim Team-ST  'A'                      1:59.33    1:59.56  
     1) Uriarte, Bernie 11              2) Ozuna, Dax 10                  
     3) Ibrahim, Carter A 11            4) Hooks, Jude A 10               
              33.20     1:07.97 (34.77)     1:34.64 (26.67)     1:59.56 (24.92)
  6 Comal Canyon Lake  'A'                            1:59.19    2:00.53  
     1) Alvarez, Austen SR              2) Garner, Levi FR                
     3) McCullagh, Conner JR            4) Coronado, Noe SR               
              32.83     1:04.49 (31.66)     1:38.55 (34.06)     2:00.53 (21.98)
  7 McCallum High School  'A'                         1:56.36    2:01.40  
     1) Perkins, William 10             2) Wheeler, William 10            
     3) McNelis, Spencer 11             4) Fafunwa, Deji 10               
              31.59     1:04.65 (33.06)     1:37.16 (32.51)     2:01.40 (24.24)
  8 Wimberley High School-ST  'A'                     2:04.14    2:05.42  
     1) Smith, Nick 12                  2) Linton, Robert 12              
     3) Osborn, Garrett 12              4) Hain, Isaac S 09               
              31.65     1:07.99 (36.34)     1:36.71 (28.72)     2:05.42 (28.71)
  9 La Grange High School Swim Tea  'A'               2:05.07    2:07.49  
     1) Cunningham, Trey A 11           2) Stork, Cole R 11               
     3) Mihatsch, Gage 9                4) Swisher, Benjamin T 9          
              31.21     1:08.52 (37.31)     1:41.39 (32.87)     2:07.49 (26.10)
 10 Robert G Cole High School  'A'                    2:06.57    2:12.64  
     1) Menck, Parker 12                2) Tobiason, Beaux 12             
     3) Skaggs, Brennan 10              4) Vick, Ethan 10                 
              33.88     1:11.57 (37.69)     1:45.84 (34.27)     2:12.64 (26.80)
 11 Connally Swim  'A'                                     NT    2:13.41  
     1) Webb, Andrew D                  2) Shay, David A                  
     3) Webb, Joshua l                  4) Hartman, Ronan b               
              31.90     1:03.23 (31.33)     1:33.42 (30.19)     2:13.41 (39.99)
 12 Liberty Hill HS  'A'                                   NT    2:15.98  
     1) Senthil, Priyan                 2) Mullen, Edison                 
     3) Hardy, Cooper                   4) Shaw, Trenton                  
              43.19     1:12.72 (29.53)     1:43.15 (30.43)     2:15.98 (32.83)
 13 Crockett Cougars-ST  'A'                          2:33.43    2:31.32  
     1) Young, Robert                   2) Garcia, Alberto                
     3) McCluskey, Dylan                4) Collins, Chase                 
              39.67     1:24.66 (44.99)     1:59.11 (34.45)     2:31.32 (32.21)
 -- Anderson High School  'B'                         1:50.12   x1:48.79  
     1) Truss, Grayson C 09             2) Novak, Matthew H 10            
     3) Reed, Nash O 09                 4) Minter, Evan W 10              
              27.82       56.33 (28.51)     1:23.82 (27.49)     1:48.79 (24.97)
 -- Lasa Swim & Dive  'B'                             2:19.06   x2:03.44  
     1) Tarin, Jake B 12                2) Ying, Evan 9                   
     3) Duffy, Finn W 12                4) Wang, Daniel W 11              
              30.02     1:03.71 (33.69)     1:36.74 (33.03)     2:03.44 (26.70)
 -- McCallum High School  'B'                         2:17.26   x2:08.17  
     1) Langley, Keegan 12              2) Guckenberger, Jamie 11         
     3) Wong, Andrew 10                 4) Friday, Anderson 10            
              31.67     1:04.41 (32.74)     1:41.90 (37.49)     2:08.17 (26.27)
 -- Comal Canyon Lake  'B'                            2:13.73   x2:12.47  
     1) Coley, Carlie JR                2) Jones, Cody SR                 
     3) Martin-Rider, Milo FR           4) Morris, Nate FR                
              35.04     1:12.71 (37.67)     1:45.27 (32.56)     2:12.47 (27.20)
 -- Burnet HS  'B'                                    2:15.49   x2:21.86  
     1) Kleen, Levi 09                  2) Davis, Alexander 09            
     3) Zollitsch, Stellan 09           4) Benjamin, Xzavier 11           
              40.59     1:22.39 (41.80)     1:53.51 (31.12)     2:21.86 (28.35)
 -- La Grange High School Swim Tea  'B'               2:29.84   x2:28.47  
     1) Landis, Collin 9                2) Sabo, Hunter 9                 
     3) Canell, Nathan J 10             4) Kasper, John 9                 
              36.77     1:15.53 (38.76)     1:55.48 (39.95)     2:28.47 (32.99)
 -- Pflugerville  'A'                                 2:02.91         DQ  
     1) Gawlik, Tommy A                 2) Estrella, Armando L            
     3) Viloria, David A                4) Barnes, Rykin L                
              28.98     1:02.07 (33.09)     1:34.61 (32.54)          DQ (26.84)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Carissa M           11 JHS-ST               2:07.75    2:07.22  
  2 Lung, Opal M              11 AUAN                 2:15.24    2:15.96  
  3 Gonzales, Addison            LIHI                 2:12.10    2:16.00  
  4 Sierra, Sofia T           09 AUAN                      NT    2:23.31  
  5 Deynes, Jomalys           10 SACO                 2:42.58    2:25.68  
  6 Edwards, Madelyn             LIHI                 2:25.94    2:29.15  
  7 Coulbourn, Maggie         10 AUMC                      NT    2:37.65  
              35.44     1:15.38 (39.94)     1:57.45 (42.07)     2:37.65 (40.20)
  8 Pigford, Lucy G           10 AULA                 2:46.25    2:40.31  
  9 Pradhan, Anushka A        12 AULA                 2:40.91    2:42.03  
 10 Mejia, Rebecca E             PFLU                 2:42.71    2:45.97  
 11 Boyle, Kate               11 AUMC                 2:57.92    2:58.75  
 12 Parker, Isabella           9 SACO                 2:58.54    2:59.72  
              40.62     1:28.43 (47.81)     2:17.60 (49.17)     2:59.72 (42.12)
 13 Nellums, Kamryn           10 SACO                 3:49.81    3:00.70  
              40.51     1:26.27 (45.76)     2:15.42 (49.15)     3:00.70 (45.28)
 14 Phillips, Jillian            LIHI                 3:08.14    3:04.39  
              42.23     1:27.98 (45.75)     2:18.57 (50.59)     3:04.39 (45.82)
 15 Gracia, Elisebeth         12 SACO                 3:38.48    3:48.25  
              49.06     1:44.99 (55.93)   4:03.26 (2:18.27)         3:48.25 ( )
 16 Cohen, Taryn E            09 AUAN                      NT    6:43.12  
            4:49.52     5:25.63 (36.11)     6:04.59 (38.96)     6:43.12 (38.53)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Cooper                LIHI                 1:54.67    1:54.48  
              25.85       54.35 (28.50)     1:24.29 (29.94)     1:54.48 (30.19)
  2 Propst, Preston C         10 AUAN                 1:56.17    1:55.83  
              27.34       57.04 (29.70)     1:26.40 (29.36)     1:55.83 (29.43)
  3 Conde de Frankenburg, Oc  12 AULA                      NT    1:56.45  
              26.94       56.19 (29.25)     1:26.08 (29.89)     1:56.45 (30.37)
  4 Propst, Pierce W          10 AUAN                 1:58.32    1:57.45  
              27.01       56.42 (29.41)     1:27.01 (30.59)     1:57.45 (30.44)
  5 Minter, Perrin M          12 AUAN                 1:56.32    1:58.02  
              27.37       56.78 (29.41)     1:27.75 (30.97)     1:58.02 (30.27)
  6 McDonald, Liam F          11 AULA                 1:57.31    1:59.58  
              27.51       57.54 (30.03)     1:28.23 (30.69)     1:59.58 (31.35)
  7 Sefcik, Auggie J           9 AULA                      NT    2:01.46  
              26.41       56.64 (30.23)     1:29.05 (32.41)     2:01.46 (32.41)
  8 Brown, Hayden             11 BURN                 2:01.50    2:03.46  
              26.99       57.19 (30.20)     1:29.85 (32.66)     2:03.46 (33.61)
  9 Wu, Harry                 12 AULA                 2:00.41    2:06.13  
              28.41     1:00.59 (32.18)     1:33.49 (32.90)     2:06.13 (32.64)
 10 Ying, Evan                 9 AULA                      NT   x2:07.85  
              28.68     1:01.04 (32.36)     1:34.88 (33.84)     2:07.85 (32.97)
 11 Langley, Keegan           12 AUMC                 2:13.63    2:11.53  
              30.28     1:03.04 (32.76)     1:37.00 (33.96)     2:11.53 (34.53)
 12 Williams, Jaylen C        11 PFWE                 2:17.30    2:14.22  
              29.11     1:02.94 (33.83)     1:38.88 (35.94)     2:14.22 (35.34)
 13 McCullagh, Conner         JR COCL                 2:17.87    2:14.55  
              30.75     1:05.24 (34.49)     1:39.18 (33.94)     2:14.55 (35.37)
 14 Smith, Nick               12 WIMB-ST              2:24.32    2:15.22  
              30.82     1:04.38 (33.56)     1:40.53 (36.15)     2:15.22 (34.69)
 15 Roberts, Grant            10 BURN                 2:19.72    2:16.76  
              29.80     1:04.32 (34.52)   2:16.76 (1:12.44)                    
 16 Manganiotis, Leo N        10 AUAN                 2:17.30    2:17.12  
              30.47     1:05.33 (34.86)     1:42.55 (37.22)     2:17.12 (34.57)
 17 Alvarez, Austen           SR COCL                 2:18.86    2:17.50  
              30.94     1:05.29 (34.35)     1:41.47 (36.18)     2:17.50 (36.03)
 18 Schwausch, Bryce          09 BURN                 2:27.38    2:25.91  
              32.52     1:09.68 (37.16)     1:48.57 (38.89)     2:25.91 (37.34)
 19 Coley, Carlie             JR COCL                 2:30.03    2:25.96  
              33.73     1:12.50 (38.77)     1:51.82 (39.32)     2:25.96 (34.14)
 20 Coronado, Noe             SR COCL                 2:27.40    2:28.52  
              32.38     1:09.21 (36.83)     1:49.20 (39.99)     2:28.52 (39.32)
 21 Tobiason, Beaux           12 SACO                 2:29.47    2:30.25  
              31.64     1:10.64 (39.00)     1:50.55 (39.91)     2:30.25 (39.70)
 22 Uriarte, Bernie           11 JHS-ST               2:29.74    2:38.02  
              32.83     1:11.83 (39.00)     1:53.65 (41.82)     2:38.02 (44.37)
 23 Canell, Nathan J          10 LAGR                 2:49.18    2:47.95  
              38.28     1:20.96 (42.68)     2:04.85 (43.89)     2:47.95 (43.10)
 24 Fuini, Nico               10 SACO                 2:45.48    2:51.60  
              33.39     1:18.21 (44.82)     2:06.25 (48.04)     2:51.60 (45.35)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singletary, Helen G       11 AULA                 2:13.72    2:21.92  
              31.95     1:07.48 (35.53)     1:48.78 (41.30)     2:21.92 (33.14)
  2 Proctor, Coco M           10 WIMB-ST              2:15.23    2:23.07  
              31.71     1:05.99 (34.28)     1:49.50 (43.51)     2:23.07 (33.57)
  3 Mueller, Bethany M        12 JHS-ST               2:28.03    2:23.24  
              32.16     1:07.20 (35.04)     1:49.79 (42.59)     2:23.24 (33.45)
  4 Urbina, Anavelle M           PFLU                 2:30.76    2:24.12  
              29.97     1:07.40 (37.43)     1:49.14 (41.74)     2:24.12 (34.98)
  5 Tramp, Paisley A             PFLU                 2:09.35    2:27.31  
              32.59     1:08.27 (35.68)     1:51.88 (43.61)     2:27.31 (35.43)
  6 Gates, Hannah             12 AUMC                 2:25.76    2:27.54  
              31.66     1:08.31 (36.65)     1:52.20 (43.89)     2:27.54 (35.34)
  7 Harton, Aryanna K          9 PFWE                      NT    2:27.92  
              33.18     1:09.71 (36.53)     1:54.39 (44.68)     2:27.92 (33.53)
  8 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  09 WIMB-ST              2:31.84    2:30.35  
              31.87     1:11.05 (39.18)     1:55.23 (44.18)     2:30.35 (35.12)
  9 Krystyniak, Caleigh       JR COCL                 2:42.41    2:37.90  
              35.20     1:18.88 (43.68)     2:01.89 (43.01)     2:37.90 (36.01)
 10 Gomez, Lilliana G         SR KSJ23-GU             2:33.64    2:38.77  
              32.99     1:13.08 (40.09)     2:00.15 (47.07)     2:38.77 (38.62)
 11 Brosch, Morgan O          JR KSJ23-GU             2:37.02    2:40.53  
              34.67     1:15.33 (40.66)     2:04.10 (48.77)     2:40.53 (36.43)
 12 Trojanowski, Abby            ROBI-ST              2:45.13    2:43.79  
              35.59     1:16.59 (41.00)     2:03.95 (47.36)     2:43.79 (39.84)
 13 Gorham, Lilli M           FR KSJ23-GU             2:42.04    2:44.76  
              36.17     1:19.65 (43.48)     2:06.90 (47.25)     2:44.76 (37.86)
 14 Lunsford, Caroline        09 BURN                 2:52.57    2:46.16  
              35.61     1:17.57 (41.96)     2:09.20 (51.63)     2:46.16 (36.96)
 15 Manning Lorino, Nicole    10 AULA                 2:59.87    2:58.67  
              39.43     1:21.89 (42.46)     2:17.59 (55.70)     2:58.67 (41.08)
 16 Tracy, Elle K             12 AUAN                 2:55.35    3:10.17  
              40.07     1:28.44 (48.37)     2:26.29 (57.85)     3:10.17 (43.88)
 -- Perez Garrido, Gemma M       PFLU                      NT         DQ  
              35.22     1:16.34 (41.12)     2:02.80 (46.46)          DQ (40.24)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Andres A          10 AUAN                 2:04.18    2:04.57  
              26.64     1:00.00 (33.36)     1:36.30 (36.30)     2:04.57 (28.27)
  2 Osborn, Garrett           12 WIMB-ST              2:20.30    2:22.83  
              30.08     1:09.22 (39.14)     1:50.06 (40.84)     2:22.83 (32.77)
  3 Fenton, Jack H            10 AULA                      NT    2:25.81  
              31.14     1:09.54 (38.40)     1:53.10 (43.56)     2:25.81 (32.71)
  4 Ibrahim, Carter A         11 JHS-ST               2:30.27    2:30.04  
              30.02     1:07.86 (37.84)     1:54.71 (46.85)     2:30.04 (35.33)
  5 Hughes, Mason             11 BURN                 2:30.17    2:33.73  
              30.51     1:11.56 (41.05)     1:58.08 (46.52)     2:33.73 (35.65)
  6 Senthil, Priyan              LIHI                      NT    2:35.02  
              33.78     1:10.54 (36.76)     2:02.56 (52.02)     2:35.02 (32.46)
  7 Ramos, Aedan M             9 AULA                      NT    2:40.68  
              31.81     1:11.84 (40.03)     2:02.85 (51.01)     2:40.68 (37.83)
  8 Hamner, Hayden            11 BURN                      NT    2:42.21  
              32.27     1:11.24 (38.97)     2:03.82 (52.58)     2:42.21 (38.39)
 -- Wong, Andrew              10 AUMC                      NT         DQ  
              40.12     1:27.45 (47.33)        DQ (1:01.51)                    
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Alex R            12 AULA                   25.01      25.61  
  2 Lunsford, Isabel          11 BURN                   25.91      26.48  
  3 Phlegley, Victoria           LIHI                   27.88      26.60  
  4 Kester, Kat E             11 AUAN                   27.11      27.57  
  5 Ligarde, Mary G           09 AUAN                   28.32      28.11  
  6 Scott, Farrah J           10 AUAN                   28.50      28.38  
  7 Wilson, Arrianne T           PFLU                   29.12      28.41  
  8 Morris, Leah K            10 PFWE                   28.64      28.70  
  9 O'Neal, Delaney           10 SACO                   28.55      29.03  
 10 Nguyen, Han Q             10 PFWE                   29.36      29.27  
 11 Vergis, Nitya A           10 AULA                   28.94      29.60  
 12 Lara Duran, Graciela      09 BURN                   28.80      29.63  
 13 Vasquez, Lily             11 WIMB-ST                29.48      29.65  
 14 Becker, Brooke               LIHI                   30.29      29.92  
 15 Kester, Sarah H           09 AUAN                   29.64      29.96  
 16 Junker, Leah               9 FAS-ST                 30.03      30.00  
 17 Sloat, Cate               12 AULA                   29.93      30.44  
 18 Zulueta, Danielle         SR COCL                   30.84      30.57  
 19 Ulloa, Nikki a            11 PFWE                   30.93      30.58  
 20 Strever, Isabella         10 LAGR                   29.90      30.59  
 21 McGhie, Jessa                LIHI                   31.74      30.72  
 22 Patnaude, Nebraska           LIHI                   31.07      30.98  
 23 Pradhan, Anushka A        12 AULA                   30.24      31.12  
 24 Lee, Piper                   LIHI                   32.87     x31.24  
 25 Youens, Riley              9 LAGR                   30.22      31.28  
 26 Cohen, Taryn E            09 AUAN                   31.07     x31.49  
 27 Patel, Anika M            10 AULA                   31.31     x31.50  
 28 Collins, Emma             10 BURN                   31.83      31.82  
 29 Benjamin, Isabel          12 BURN                   31.73      31.85  
 30 Becker, Bailey               LIHI                   30.94     x32.12  
 31 Clement, Anna E           FR KSJ23-GU               33.73      32.29  
 32 Fetterly, Julia              LIHI                   31.61     x32.31  
 33 Waits, Tess                  AUSCR-ST               33.48      32.53  
 34 Fetterly, Oliva              LIHI                   32.37     x32.71  
 35 Coats, Maddie              9 JHS-ST                 33.87      32.77  
 36 Hicks, Ashlyn              9 JHS-ST                    NT      32.83  
 37 Wilson, Madilyn           SO COCL                   34.46      33.02  
 38 Meija, Estrella           JR COCL                   34.36      33.16  
 39 Childs, Sara                 AUSCR-ST               34.32      33.46  
 40 Musiak, Elyzabeth         11 BURN                   33.27     x33.57  
 41 Frank, Avery                 LIHI                   32.73     x33.65  
 42 Kager, Tatiana             9 FAS-ST                    NT      33.66  
 43 De Leon, Ava J            11 AULA                   34.32     x33.78  
 44 Villasana, Haley A        10 LAGR                   39.09      33.90  
 45 Gill, Reva                11 AUMC                   34.99      34.21  
 46 Dementyev, Anastasia V    FR KSJ23-GU               33.80      34.24  
 47 Lee, Claire                  LIHI                   35.66     x34.47  
 48 Weast, Audrey                LIHI                   35.41     x34.84  
 49 Lander, Gracie            10 JHS-ST                 32.70      35.08  
 50 Davey, Mae P              FR KSJ23-GU               35.53      35.28  
 51 Willrich, Madeline         9 LAGR                   30.18      35.29  
 52 Ireland, Rowan            11 AUMC                   35.10      35.65  
 53 Landis, Quinlyn            9 LAGR                   35.47     x36.00  
 54 Brindle, Aubrey R            PFLU                   35.60      37.12  
 55 Duffy, Fiona                 AUSCR-ST               39.06      37.68  
 56 Gracia, Elisebeth         12 SACO                   40.95      38.32  
 57 Choate, Tatum              9 JHS-ST                    NT      38.40  
 58 Boyle, Kate               11 AUMC                   35.87      38.54  
 59 Davenport, Lessa          10 BURN                   39.38     x38.60  
 60 Romick-McGilton, Lily     11 SACO                   38.62      39.02  
 61 Pyle, Raygen A            10 LAGR                   41.58     x39.36  
 62 Martinez, Yaretzi            AUSCR-ST               40.16      39.38  
 63 Hawbecker, Alexis            AUSCR-ST               40.24     x39.98  
 64 Lopez, Angelina           12 AUMC                   40.00      41.74  
 65 Matula, Kamryn               LIHI                   43.31     x42.10  
 65 Bernella, Raven              AUSCR-ST               42.91     x42.10  
 67 Kager, Vera                9 FAS-ST                    NT      42.22  
 68 Huggins, Jay               9 SACO                   42.78      42.43  
 69 Alvarado, Jaidelin M         PFLU                   47.06      45.45  
 70 Rivas, Logan A               CONN                      NT      45.92  
 71 Minor, Victoria A            PFLU                   44.85      47.98  
 -- Dixon, Skylar                AUSCR-ST                  NT     X32.95  
 -- Bonequi, Itzayana            AUSCR-ST               37.99     X38.52  
 -- Pennybaker, Sierra        11 LAGR                 1:00.41         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 England, Dylan H          10 AUAN                   22.07      22.97  
  2 Choedak, Tyler            11 AULA                      NT      23.28  
  3 Woodley, Thomas M         12 AUAN                   22.36      23.29  
  4 Novak, Matthew H          10 AUAN                   23.19      23.45  
  5 Gawlik, Tommy A              PFLU                   23.70      24.09  
  6 Junker, Elijah J          10 FAS-ST                 24.44      24.54  
  7 Fafunwa, Deji             10 AUMC                   24.41      24.67  
  8 Bawduniak, Hudson S          BOSQ                   24.25      24.73  
  9 Stogner, Connor O         12 AULA                      NT      24.81  
 10 Truss, Grayson C          09 AUAN                   24.90      24.94  
 11 Zollitsch, Aidan          11 BURN                   24.17      25.16  
 12 Griego, Lucuiz            09 BURN                   25.29      25.17  
 13 Hooks, Jude A             10 JHS-ST                 27.15      25.21  
 14 Minter, Evan W            10 AUAN                   25.26     x25.24  
 15 Frank, Gunnar L           10 AUAN                   25.10     x25.55  
 16 Reed, Nash O              09 AUAN                   24.81     x25.61  
 17 Hogan, Cael T             10 AUAN                   25.58     x25.67  
 18 Guckenberger, Jamie       11 AUMC                   25.98      26.00  
 19 Linton, Robert            12 WIMB-ST                25.92      26.09  
 20 Johnson, Jacob            12 BURN                   26.38      26.19  
 21 Connor, James E           SR KSJ23-GU               29.31      26.22  
 22 Swisher, Benjamin T        9 LAGR                   26.10      26.42  
 23 Smith, Nick               12 WIMB-ST                26.22      26.47  
 24 Zollitsch, Stellan        09 BURN                   26.00      26.67  
 25 Wang, Daniel W            11 AULA                   27.23      27.32  
 26 Dean, Ryan T              10 AUAN                   28.43     x27.51  
 27 Friday, Anderson          10 AUMC                   27.79      27.72  
 28 Webb, Joshua l               CONN                   27.70      27.75  
 29 Martin-Rider, Milo        FR COCL                   28.48      27.78  
 30 Wheeler, William          10 AUMC                   28.33      27.83  
 31 Rule, Cyrus O              9 AULA                      NT      27.96  
 32 Manganiotis, Leo N        10 AUAN                   27.45     x28.11  
 33 Duarte, Max               10 JHS-ST                 31.49      28.25  
 34 Ellwanger, Jonas D        10 AUAN                      NT     x28.26  
 35 Barnes, Rykin L              PFLU                   28.62      28.38  
 36 McCluskey, Dylan             AUSCR-ST               29.37      29.11  
 37 Cruz, Evan                JR COCL                   28.31      29.22  
 38 McGowan, Brian P          10 AULA                   29.49     x29.29  
 39 Gross, Broc                  ROBI-ST                30.96      29.48  
 40 Landis, Collin             9 LAGR                   34.47      29.53  
 40 Hain, Isaac S             09 WIMB-ST                30.45      29.53  
 42 Benjamin, Xzavier         11 BURN                   29.90     x29.59  
 43 Menck, Harrison            9 SACO                   31.74      30.36  
 44 Viloria, David A             PFLU                   30.53      30.49  
 45 Wells, Memphis            11 WIMB-ST                30.64      30.72  
 46 Tudor, Philip             10 AUMC                   32.35     x30.77  
 47 Espinosa, Jonathan        10 JHS-ST                 33.88      31.00  
 48 Skaggs, Brennan           10 SACO                   31.08      31.27  
 49 Stearns, Hunter           FR COCL                   31.41      31.30  
 50 Garcia, Alberto              AUSCR-ST               31.44      31.31  
 51 Duffy, Finn W             12 AULA                   31.11     x31.72  
 52 Davis, Alexander          09 BURN                   31.74     x31.79  
 53 Rijken, Flynn             SO KSJ23-GU               31.32      31.97  
 54 McQuitty, Braxton            AUSCR-ST               32.75      32.03  
 55 Young, Robert                AUSCR-ST               34.35      32.47  
 56 Kasper, John               9 LAGR                   32.27      32.52  
 57 Collins, Chase               AUSCR-ST               29.27     x32.76  
 57 Shaw, Trenton                LIHI                   33.54      32.76  
 59 Holmes, Daydryn              AUSCR-ST               34.09     x32.90  
 60 Kleen, Levi               09 BURN                   34.30     x33.04  
 61 Gossiaux, Logan           SO COCL                   33.52      33.84  
 62 O’barr, Gunner J          10 PFWE                      NT      35.12  
 63 Stuffel, Hiram H          09 WIMB-ST                34.97     x35.92  
 64 Pennybaker, Tristan        9 LAGR                   48.93      36.01  
 65 Garcia, Nathen               AUSCR-ST               36.99     x36.23  
 66 Eastup, West                 AUSCR-ST               35.52     x36.48  
 67 Hartman, Ronan b             CONN                   41.26      39.78  
 68 Howard, Jayden               AUSCR-ST               43.68     x41.37  
 69 Pappalardo, Nick S         9 PFWE                   41.94      42.84  
 70 Lujan, Mauricio              AUSCR-ST               27.56     x43.25  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholl, Zoe              12 BURN                      NP     128.40  
  2 Brooks, Alexia            11 BURN                      NP     118.35  
  3 Jenkins, Julia            09 BURN                      NP     106.25  
  4 Brandt, Lili M            10 AULA                      NP     103.50  
  5 Sachs, Frogby              9 AULA                      NP      99.85  
  6 Rhoden, Arabella          10 AULA                      NP      84.67  
  7 Berntsen, Katherine A     10 AUAN                      NP      84.15  
  8 Alexander-Mabrey, Elaina  09 BURN                      NP      69.60  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowell, Cameron           12 AULA                   89.80     117.15  
  2 Mayhew, Harrison             WIMB-ST                   NP     114.55  
  3 LaChance, Charlie E       10 AUAN                      NP     113.15  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trim, Izzy L               9 PFWE                      NT    1:00.05  
              28.12     1:00.05 (31.93)                                        
  2 Dodson, Hadley E          09 AUAN                      NT    1:01.72  
              28.53     1:01.72 (33.19)                                        
  3 Urbina, Anavelle M           PFLU                 1:06.25    1:07.06  
              31.57     1:07.06 (35.49)                                        
  4 Jaggers, Phoebe E         10 AUAN                      NT    1:07.08  
              30.77     1:07.08 (36.31)                                        
  5 Berntsen, Katherine A     10 AUAN                 1:10.81    1:07.47  
              31.30     1:07.47 (36.17)                                        
  6 Pradhan, Malvika A        10 AULA                 1:12.13    1:08.15  
              32.16     1:08.15 (35.99)                                        
  7 Jones, Sydney M            9 AULA                      NT    1:08.25  
              31.91     1:08.25 (36.34)                                        
  8 Gates, Hannah             12 AUMC                 1:17.09    1:09.33  
              32.02     1:09.33 (37.31)                                        
  9 Youens, Campbell L        10 LAGR                 1:11.16    1:10.84  
              33.38     1:10.84 (37.46)                                        
 10 Brosch, Morgan O          JR KSJ23-GU             1:16.48    1:10.95  
              33.44     1:10.95 (37.51)                                        
 11 Jensen, Presli               LIHI                 1:13.84    1:14.65  
              32.52     1:14.65 (42.13)                                        
 12 Sloat, Cate               12 AULA                 1:19.06    1:18.48  
              36.16     1:18.48 (42.32)                                        
 13 Ulloa, Nikki a            11 PFWE                      NT    1:22.80  
              36.54     1:22.80 (46.26)                                        
 14 Foster, Ava M             12 WIMB-ST              1:28.46    1:28.60  
              38.81     1:28.60 (49.79)                                        
 15 Phillips, Jillian            LIHI                      NT    1:43.16  
              47.75     1:43.16 (55.41)                                        
 -- Nellums, Kamryn           10 SACO                 1:46.39         DQ  
              41.78          DQ (56.81)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Andres A          10 AUAN                   55.22      55.52  
              26.36       55.52 (29.16)                                        
  2 Hussain, Charlie C        11 AUAN                   55.80      59.00  
              27.02       59.00 (31.98)                                        
  3 Sefcik, Auggie J           9 AULA                   58.15      59.32  
              27.93       59.32 (31.39)                                        
  4 Chinea, Daniel D          10 PFWE                 1:02.20    1:00.38  
              27.53     1:00.38 (32.85)                                        
  5 McDonald, Liam F          11 AULA                      NT    1:00.70  
              28.53     1:00.70 (32.17)                                        
  6 Williams, Jaylen C        11 PFWE                 1:02.34    1:03.26  
              29.05     1:03.26 (34.21)                                        
  7 Garner, Levi              FR COCL                      NT    1:03.58  
              28.98     1:03.58 (34.60)                                        
  8 Ying, Evan                 9 AULA                      NT    1:04.64  
              29.17     1:04.64 (35.47)                                        
  9 Truss, Tyler T            11 AUAN                      NT    1:05.82  
              29.10     1:05.82 (36.72)                                        
 10 Ozuna, Dax                10 JHS-ST               1:04.10    1:06.59  
              29.76     1:06.59 (36.83)                                        
 11 Zollitsch, Aidan          11 BURN                 1:06.01    1:07.79  
              29.77     1:07.79 (38.02)                                        
 12 Webb, Joshua l               CONN                 1:12.00    1:15.16  
              33.05     1:15.16 (42.11)                                        
 13 Ratcliffgardy, Vinson M    9 AULA                      NT    1:15.65  
              33.81     1:15.65 (41.84)                                        
 14 Menck, Parker             12 SACO                 1:17.06    1:15.89  
              32.73     1:15.89 (43.16)                                        
 15 Fafunwa, Deji             10 AUMC                      NT    1:16.32  
              32.06     1:16.32 (44.26)                                        
 16 Coronado, Noe             SR COCL                      NT    1:18.63  
              34.01     1:18.63 (44.62)                                        
 17 Zollitsch, Stellan        09 BURN                 1:18.76    1:19.58  
              35.15     1:19.58 (44.43)                                        
 18 Duffy, Finn W             12 AULA                 1:23.76   x1:20.61  
              36.97     1:20.61 (43.64)                                        
 19 Menke, Donald             SR COCL                 1:24.53    1:23.02  
              34.63     1:23.02 (48.39)                                        
 20 Wong, Andrew              10 AUMC                      NT    1:29.06  
              41.35     1:29.06 (47.71)                                        
 -- Morris, Nate              FR COCL                 1:31.96         DQ  
              39.42          DQ (56.55)                                        
 -- Viloria, David A             PFLU                      NT         DQ  
              36.51        DQ (1:05.36)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Alex R            12 AULA                   54.38      55.55  
              26.60       55.55 (28.95)                                        
  2 Hollinger, Liliana        09 AUMC                      NT      58.85  
              27.71       58.85 (31.14)                                        
  3 Avestruz, Zaria              LIHI                   58.48      59.76  
              28.80       59.76 (30.96)                                        
  4 Kester, Kat E             11 AUAN                 1:00.41    1:00.65  
              29.17     1:00.65 (31.48)                                        
  5 Pradhan, Malvika A        10 AULA                 1:04.09    1:01.11  
              30.00     1:01.11 (31.11)                                        
  6 Gonzales, Addison            LIHI                 1:01.88    1:01.47  
              30.55     1:01.47 (30.92)                                        
  7 Shraga, Jordan S          10 AULA                 1:00.08    1:01.79  
              29.70     1:01.79 (32.09)                                        
  8 Scott, Farrah J           10 AUAN                 1:01.74    1:02.44  
              29.92     1:02.44 (32.52)                                        
  9 Ligarde, Mary G           09 AUAN                      NT    1:03.08  
              30.08     1:03.08 (33.00)                                        
 10 Lung, Opal M              11 AUAN                 1:00.78    1:03.26  
              30.73     1:03.26 (32.53)                                        
 11 Griego, Rozalind          12 BURN                 1:05.43    1:04.76  
              31.73     1:04.76 (33.03)                                        
 12 Wilson, Arrianne T           PFLU                   54.73    1:04.89  
              30.45     1:04.89 (34.44)                                        
 13 Jones, Sydney M            9 AULA                      NT    1:04.95  
              31.11     1:04.95 (33.84)                                        
 14 Sierra, Sofia T           09 AUAN                      NT   x1:05.38  
              31.37     1:05.38 (34.01)                                        
 15 Schulke, Annika G         10 AUAN                 1:05.12   x1:05.93  
              31.46     1:05.93 (34.47)                                        
 16 Olivier, Brayden          09 AUMC                 1:08.26    1:06.10  
              30.77     1:06.10 (35.33)                                        
 17 La Joie, Julianna         12 BURN                 1:07.15    1:06.21  
              31.51     1:06.21 (34.70)                                        
 18 Lara Duran, Graciela      09 BURN                 1:05.50    1:06.34  
              32.01     1:06.34 (34.33)                                        
 19 Deynes, Jomalys           10 SACO                 1:13.51    1:06.92  
              32.13     1:06.92 (34.79)                                        
 20 Pringle, Grace               LIHI                      NT    1:07.36  
              32.35     1:07.36 (35.01)                                        
 21 Gorham, Lexie A           JR KSJ23-GU             1:07.81    1:07.50  
              32.24     1:07.50 (35.26)                                        
 22 Vasquez, Lily             11 WIMB-ST              1:08.83    1:08.17  
              31.70     1:08.17 (36.47)                                        
 23 Junker, Leah               9 FAS-ST               1:07.92    1:08.25  
              32.71     1:08.25 (35.54)                                        
 24 Tsoi, Liza                10 AULA                 1:08.11   x1:08.37  
              32.60     1:08.37 (35.77)                                        
 25 Kitson, Madison           10 SACO                 1:05.19    1:08.48  
              32.38     1:08.48 (36.10)                                        
 26 Baker, Hannah             11 JHS-ST               1:05.99    1:08.58  
              32.33     1:08.58 (36.25)                                        
 27 Nieting, Riley A          FR KSJ23-GU             1:09.40    1:08.78  
              34.25     1:08.78 (34.53)                                        
 28 Fabre, Celeine             9 LAGR                 1:07.97    1:08.85  
              32.85     1:08.85 (36.00)                                        
 29 Zulueta, Danielle         SR COCL                 1:12.54    1:09.81  
              33.06     1:09.81 (36.75)                                        
 30 Clevenger, Qincy M        12 WIMB-ST              1:12.62    1:12.05  
              33.85     1:12.05 (38.20)                                        
 31 Tracy, Elle K             12 AUAN                 1:09.03   x1:12.25  
              32.25     1:12.25 (40.00)                                        
 32 Patnaude, Nebraska           LIHI                 1:11.76    1:12.82  
              33.68     1:12.82 (39.14)                                        
 33 Lee, Piper                   LIHI                 1:15.07   x1:13.10  
              35.01     1:13.10 (38.09)                                        
 34 Coulbourn, Maggie         10 AUMC                 1:11.62    1:13.53  
              34.51     1:13.53 (39.02)                                        
 35 Vargas, mia m                PFLU                 1:14.26    1:13.88  
              35.09     1:13.88 (38.79)                                        
 36 Weber, Jessica            10 SACO                 1:13.69    1:14.59  
              34.11     1:14.59 (40.48)                                        
 37 Becker, Bailey               LIHI                 1:13.29   x1:15.76  
              34.52     1:15.76 (41.24)                                        
 38 Wilson, Madilyn           SO COCL                 1:17.26    1:15.81  
              36.72     1:15.81 (39.09)                                        
 39 Koehl, Avery L            10 LAGR                 1:15.52    1:16.69  
              36.52     1:16.69 (40.17)                                        
 40 Musiak, Elyzabeth         11 BURN                 1:15.26    1:16.73  
              36.80     1:16.73 (39.93)                                        
 41 Farris, Irene A           SO KSJ23-GU             1:16.74    1:17.35  
              37.18     1:17.35 (40.17)                                        
 42 Childs, Sara                 AUSCR-ST             1:21.98    1:17.99  
              35.31     1:17.99 (42.68)                                        
 43 Frank, Avery                 LIHI                      NT   x1:18.35  
              35.33     1:18.35 (43.02)                                        
 44 Kager, Tatiana             9 FAS-ST                    NT    1:18.46  
              37.38     1:18.46 (41.08)                                        
 45 Weast, Audrey                LIHI                 1:21.39   x1:19.17  
              36.62     1:19.17 (42.55)                                        
 46 Lee, Claire                  LIHI                 1:29.12   x1:19.33  
              37.51     1:19.33 (41.82)                                        
 47 Clement, Anna E           FR KSJ23-GU             1:17.11    1:19.40  
              37.27     1:19.40 (42.13)                                        
 48 Ward, Emily               SO COCL                 1:22.64    1:19.86  
              38.49     1:19.86 (41.37)                                        
 49 Waits, Tess                  AUSCR-ST             1:27.87    1:21.28  
              36.13     1:21.28 (45.15)                                        
 50 Marik, Audrey J           11 AULA                      NT   x1:21.51  
              38.60     1:21.51 (42.91)                                        
 51 Hunter, Madison           JR COCL                 1:25.04    1:22.68  
 52 Pagnini, London           09 AUMC                 1:24.75    1:23.09  
              39.01     1:23.09 (44.08)                                        
 53 Beckham, Mallory          09 AUMC                      NT   x1:23.44  
              39.08     1:23.44 (44.36)                                        
 54 Parsley, Gabby             9 JHS-ST               1:32.79    1:24.12  
              40.65     1:24.12 (43.47)                                        
 55 Ireland, Rowan            11 AUMC                 1:32.61   x1:24.45  
              39.32     1:24.45 (45.13)                                        
 56 Cuellar, Mia              11 SACO                 1:26.49    1:24.95  
              40.57     1:24.95 (44.38)                                        
 57 Duffy, Fiona                 AUSCR-ST             1:28.60    1:25.69  
              40.79     1:25.69 (44.90)                                        
 58 Salan, Jessica            12 SACO                 1:27.67   x1:26.01  
              41.73     1:26.01 (44.28)                                        
 59 Herdler, Laney             9 LAGR                 1:24.31    1:29.24  
              40.79     1:29.24 (48.45)                                        
 60 Hoyl, Tori                 9 JHS-ST               1:40.30    1:29.71  
              43.34     1:29.71 (46.37)                                        
 61 Martinez, Yaretzi            AUSCR-ST             1:31.40    1:30.26  
              42.48     1:30.26 (47.78)                                        
 62 Davenport, Lessa          10 BURN                 1:30.62   x1:31.86  
              42.14     1:31.86 (49.72)                                        
 63 Hawbecker, Alexis            AUSCR-ST             1:36.00   x1:33.98  
              43.73     1:33.98 (50.25)                                        
 64 Pyle, Raygen A            10 LAGR                 1:36.14    1:34.58  
              43.91     1:34.58 (50.67)                                        
 65 Matula, Kamryn               LIHI                 1:43.46   x1:36.36  
              43.53     1:36.36 (52.83)                                        
 66 Minor, Victoria A            PFLU                 1:46.50    1:55.52  
              52.95   1:55.52 (1:02.57)                                        
 -- Bonequi, Itzayana            AUSCR-ST                  NT   X1:27.37  
              41.61     1:27.37 (45.76)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayers, Travis W            9 PFWE                   50.33      49.81  
              24.48       49.81 (25.33)                                        
  2 Conde de Frankenburg, Oc  12 AULA                      NT      50.69  
              24.49       50.69 (26.20)                                        
  3 England, Dylan H          10 AUAN                   49.53      50.86  
              25.15       50.86 (25.71)                                        
  4 Woodley, Thomas M         12 AUAN                   50.93      51.45  
              24.91       51.45 (26.54)                                        
  5 Propst, Preston C         10 AUAN                   52.88      53.44  
              25.86       53.44 (27.58)                                        
  6 Gawlik, Tommy A              PFLU                   54.16      53.59  
              25.46       53.59 (28.13)                                        
  7 Minter, Perrin M          12 AUAN                   53.02      53.94  
              25.98       53.94 (27.96)                                        
  8 Junker, Elijah J          10 FAS-ST                 53.79      54.50  
              26.17       54.50 (28.33)                                        
  9 Reed, Nash O              09 AUAN                   55.72     x54.63  
              26.69       54.63 (27.94)                                        
 10 Wu, Harry                 12 AULA                      NT      54.98  
              25.96       54.98 (29.02)                                        
 11 Fenton, Jack H            10 AULA                   59.12      56.35  
              27.19       56.35 (29.16)                                        
 12 Ibrahim, Carter A         11 JHS-ST                 59.04      56.62  
              26.96       56.62 (29.66)                                        
 13 Johnson, Jacob            12 BURN                 1:01.36      57.89  
              27.72       57.89 (30.17)                                        
 14 Langley, Keegan           12 AUMC                   55.95      58.15  
              27.86       58.15 (30.29)                                        
 15 Hooks, Jude A             10 JHS-ST                 57.96      58.76  
              28.41       58.76 (30.35)                                        
 16 Linton, Robert            12 WIMB-ST                58.76      58.87  
              28.05       58.87 (30.82)                                        
 17 Hamner, Hayden            11 BURN                   58.36      58.90  
              27.72       58.90 (31.18)                                        
 18 Zimmerman, Owen M         09 AUAN                 1:00.66     x58.91  
              28.67       58.91 (30.24)                                        
 19 Cunningham, Trey A        11 LAGR                   57.47      59.11  
              28.41       59.11 (30.70)                                        
 20 Bisang, Max C             09 AUAN                   59.41     x59.69  
              28.70       59.69 (30.99)                                        
 21 Webb, Andrew D               CONN                      NT      59.73  
              28.71       59.73 (31.02)                                        
 22 Chinea, Daniel D          10 PFWE                      NT      59.76  
              28.12       59.76 (31.64)                                        
 23 McCullagh, Conner         JR COCL                      NT      59.86  
              29.79       59.86 (30.07)                                        
 24 Estrella, Armando L          PFLU                      NT    1:00.00  
              27.82     1:00.00 (32.18)                                        
 25 Alvarez, Austen           SR COCL                   59.53    1:00.30  
              28.81     1:00.30 (31.49)                                        
 26 Tarin, Jake B             12 AULA                   59.09    1:00.52  
              28.77     1:00.52 (31.75)                                        
 27 McNelis, Spencer          11 AUMC                      NT    1:01.08  
              28.52     1:01.08 (32.56)                                        
 28 Roberts, Grant            10 BURN                 1:00.61    1:01.39  
              29.21     1:01.39 (32.18)                                        
 29 Wheeler, William          10 AUMC                 1:03.20    1:01.65  
              29.88     1:01.65 (31.77)                                        
 30 Daley, Jonah C            09 AUAN                      NT   x1:03.47  
              30.44     1:03.47 (33.03)                                        
 31 Friday, Anderson          10 AUMC                 1:04.15    1:04.37  
              30.02     1:04.37 (34.35)                                        
 32 Ellwanger, Jonas D        10 AUAN                 1:02.56   x1:04.64  
              30.78     1:04.64 (33.86)                                        
 33 Ramos, Aedan M             9 AULA                      NT   x1:04.76  
              31.14     1:04.76 (33.62)                                        
 34 Chinea, David E            9 PFWE                      NT    1:04.81  
              30.26     1:04.81 (34.55)                                        
 35 Morris, Nate              FR COCL                 1:04.27    1:04.95  
              31.32     1:04.95 (33.63)                                        
 36 Jones, Cody               SR COCL                 1:06.04    1:05.23  
              30.46     1:05.23 (34.77)                                        
 37 Vick, Ethan               10 SACO                 1:06.70    1:05.39  
              30.24     1:05.39 (35.15)                                        
 38 Chinea, Jonathan I         9 PFWE                      NT    1:05.57  
              30.82     1:05.57 (34.75)                                        
 39 McCluskey, Dylan             AUSCR-ST             1:07.12    1:05.62  
              30.14     1:05.62 (35.48)                                        
 40 Gross, Broc                  ROBI-ST              1:07.50    1:06.57  
              31.53     1:06.57 (35.04)                                        
 41 Mihatsch, Gage             9 LAGR                 1:13.66    1:07.33  
              32.57     1:07.33 (34.76)                                        
 42 Wells, Memphis            11 WIMB-ST              1:08.28    1:07.94  
              32.52     1:07.94 (35.42)                                        
 43 Benjamin, Xzavier         11 BURN                 1:13.01    1:07.97  
              31.13     1:07.97 (36.84)                                        
 44 Jaramillo, Robert         11 WIMB-ST              1:09.74    1:08.00  
              32.80     1:08.00 (35.20)                                        
 45 Garcia, Alberto              AUSCR-ST                  NT    1:10.80  
              33.09     1:10.80 (37.71)                                        
 46 McGowan, Brian P          10 AULA                 1:09.99   x1:10.97  
              33.41     1:10.97 (37.56)                                        
 47 Shaw, Trenton                LIHI                 1:13.95    1:11.62  
              34.68     1:11.62 (36.94)                                        
 48 Kleen, Levi               09 BURN                 1:21.47   x1:12.56  
 49 Young, Robert                AUSCR-ST             1:17.72    1:12.78  
 50 Sabo, Hunter               9 LAGR                 1:17.41    1:13.63  
              34.95     1:13.63 (38.68)                                        
 51 Collins, Chase               AUSCR-ST             1:16.60    1:14.20  
              34.59     1:14.20 (39.61)                                        
 52 Rebguns, Maxim             9 AULA                      NT   x1:14.27  
              33.63     1:14.27 (40.64)                                        
 53 Mullen, Edison               LIHI                      NT    1:14.54  
              34.64     1:14.54 (39.90)                                        
 54 Kasper, John               9 LAGR                 1:32.88    1:15.16  
              35.15     1:15.16 (40.01)                                        
 55 Andrade, Vance C             PFLU                 1:18.06    1:15.93  
              34.50     1:15.93 (41.43)                                        
 56 McQuitty, Braxton            AUSCR-ST             1:17.20   x1:17.65  
              37.34     1:17.65 (40.31)                                        
 57 Eastup, West                 AUSCR-ST             1:17.73   x1:18.44  
              37.10     1:18.44 (41.34)                                        
 58 Landis, Dalton             9 LAGR                 1:26.66   x1:21.49  
              37.18     1:21.49 (44.31)                                        
 59 Holmes, Daydryn              AUSCR-ST             1:24.90   x1:24.85  
              39.84     1:24.85 (45.01)                                        
 60 Garcia, Nathen               AUSCR-ST             1:27.45   x1:27.27  
              40.63     1:27.27 (46.64)                                        
 61 Lujan, Mauricio              AUSCR-ST             1:41.75   x1:36.76  
              44.35     1:36.76 (52.41)                                        
 -- Howard, Jayden               AUSCR-ST             1:41.99         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trim, Izzy L               9 PFWE                      NT    5:29.37  
              29.00     1:01.26 (32.26)     1:34.85 (33.59)     2:08.81 (33.96)
        2:42.66 (33.85)     3:16.21 (33.55)     3:49.81 (33.60)     4:23.73 (33.92)
        4:57.33 (33.60)     5:29.37 (32.04)                                        
  2 Lunsford, Isabel          11 BURN                 5:48.16    5:36.41  
              29.93     1:03.15 (33.22)     1:37.25 (34.10)     2:11.16 (33.91)
        2:45.56 (34.40)     3:19.58 (34.02)     3:53.97 (34.39)     4:28.85 (34.88)
        5:03.56 (34.71)     5:36.41 (32.85)                                        
  3 Harton, Aryanna K          9 PFWE                 5:48.07    5:43.48  
              30.62     1:04.36 (33.74)     1:39.06 (34.70)     2:13.67 (34.61)
        2:48.40 (34.73)     3:23.07 (34.67)     3:58.44 (35.37)     4:33.46 (35.02)
        5:08.43 (34.97)     5:43.48 (35.05)                                        
  4 Phlegley, Victoria           LIHI                 5:32.35    5:45.54  
              30.05     1:03.98 (33.93)     1:39.01 (35.03)     2:14.30 (35.29)
        2:49.85 (35.55)     3:25.36 (35.51)     4:00.75 (35.39)     4:36.46 (35.71)
        5:11.74 (35.28)     5:45.54 (33.80)                                        
  5 Mueller, Bethany M        12 JHS-ST               5:50.67    5:51.69  
              30.57     1:04.79 (34.22)     1:39.56 (34.77)     2:14.74 (35.18)
        2:50.38 (35.64)     3:26.43 (36.05)     4:03.26 (36.83)     4:39.48 (36.22)
        5:16.11 (36.63)     5:51.69 (35.58)                                        
  6 Goodson, Anna Kate K      10 FAS-ST               5:44.99    6:02.31  
              30.42     1:04.41 (33.99)     1:39.52 (35.11)     2:15.92 (36.40)
        2:52.78 (36.86)     3:30.39 (37.61)     4:08.07 (37.68)     4:45.99 (37.92)
        5:24.45 (38.46)     6:02.31 (37.86)                                        
  7 Collins, Emma             10 BURN                 7:00.00    6:27.40  
              36.51     1:18.24 (41.73)     2:02.11 (43.87)     2:47.18 (45.07)
        3:32.71 (45.53)     4:17.10 (44.39)     5:02.95 (45.85)     5:46.76 (43.81)
        6:27.47 (40.71)         6:27.40 ( )                                        
  8 O'Neal, Delaney           10 SACO                 7:23.20    7:12.47  
              36.83     1:18.45 (41.62)     2:01.82 (43.37)     2:46.82 (45.00)
        3:32.77 (45.95)     4:18.68 (45.91)     5:05.36 (46.68)     5:50.54 (45.18)
      7:12.44 (1:21.90)      7:12.47 (0.03)                                        
  9 Munselle, Ava             10 SACO                 8:02.48    7:54.98  
              37.80     1:23.15 (45.35)     2:10.21 (47.06)     2:58.83 (48.62)
        3:47.31 (48.48)     4:36.85 (49.54)     5:26.37 (49.52)     6:15.93 (49.56)
        7:05.31 (49.38)     7:54.98 (49.67)                                        
 -- Driver, Brianna           10 SACO                 7:39.63         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choedak, Tyler            11 AULA                      NT    5:05.43  
              26.28       56.06 (29.78)     1:27.00 (30.94)     1:58.22 (31.22)
        2:29.43 (31.21)     3:00.87 (31.44)     3:32.74 (31.87)     4:04.50 (31.76)
        4:35.60 (31.10)     5:05.43 (29.83)                                        
  2 Hardy, Cooper                LIHI                 5:01.50    5:13.83  
              28.21       58.21 (30.00)     1:28.88 (30.67)     2:00.58 (31.70)
        2:32.55 (31.97)     3:04.77 (32.22)     3:36.96 (32.19)     4:09.12 (32.16)
        4:41.34 (32.22)     5:13.83 (32.49)                                        
  3 Minter, Evan W            10 AUAN                 5:19.36    5:24.00  
              28.70     1:00.79 (32.09)     1:33.54 (32.75)     2:06.39 (32.85)
        2:39.92 (33.53)     3:12.89 (32.97)     3:46.08 (33.19)     4:19.35 (33.27)
        4:52.77 (33.42)     5:24.00 (31.23)                                        
  4 Perkins, William          10 AUMC                 6:30.53    6:14.91  
              29.70     1:03.61 (33.91)     1:39.72 (36.11)     2:17.39 (37.67)
        2:56.20 (38.81)   4:15.88 (1:19.68)     4:56.56 (40.68)     5:37.50 (40.94)
        6:14.91 (37.41)                                                            
  5 Ratcliffgardy, Vinson M    9 AULA                 6:12.66    6:19.11  
              29.45     1:05.19 (35.74)     1:43.41 (38.22)     2:22.62 (39.21)
        3:01.64 (39.02)     3:40.89 (39.25)     4:21.05 (40.16)     5:00.60 (39.55)
        5:39.69 (39.09)     6:19.11 (39.42)                                        
  6 Schwausch, Bryce          09 BURN                 6:32.93    6:26.15  
              33.20     1:09.93 (36.73)     1:48.39 (38.46)     2:27.57 (39.18)
        3:07.45 (39.88)     3:46.82 (39.37)     4:29.07 (42.25)     5:09.51 (40.44)
        5:49.22 (39.71)     6:26.15 (36.93)                                        
 -- Skaggs, Brennan           10 SACO                 8:20.77         DQ  
                                                  36.88 ( )                    
                                1:18.09 ( )          DQ (46.71)                    
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lasa Swim & Dive  'A'                             1:50.96    1:50.61  
     1) Shraga, Jordan S 10             2) Vergis, Nitya A 10             
     3) Pradhan, Malvika A 10           4) Watson, Alex R 12              
              28.15       57.20 (29.05)     1:25.69 (28.49)     1:50.61 (24.92)
  2 Anderson High School  'A'                         1:53.48    1:53.33  
     1) Berntsen, Katherine A 10        2) Scott, Farrah J 10             
     3) Ligarde, Mary G 09              4) Lung, Opal M 11                
              28.85       57.25 (28.40)     1:25.44 (28.19)     1:53.33 (27.89)
  3 Liberty Hill HS  'A'                              1:54.62    1:53.95  
     1) Avestruz, Zaria                 2) Becker, Brooke                 
     3) Pringle, Grace                  4) Phlegley, Victoria             
              29.33       57.55 (28.22)     1:28.19 (30.64)     1:53.95 (25.76)
  4 McCallum High School  'A'                         2:01.58    1:57.72  
     1) Gates, Hannah 12                2) Gill, Reva 11                  
     3) Olivier, Brayden 09             4) Hollinger, Liliana 09          
              28.70   1:30.79 (1:02.09)     1:57.72 (26.93)                    
  5 Pflugerville  'A'                                      NT    1:58.46  
     1) Wilson, Arrianne T              2) Urbina, Anavelle M             
     3) Perez Garrido, Gemma M          4) Tramp, Paisley A               
              32.18       59.57 (27.39)     1:30.45 (30.88)     1:58.46 (28.01)
  6 Wimberley High School-ST  'A'                     2:01.39    2:00.26  
     1) Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy M 09   2) Clevenger, Qincy M 12          
     3) Vasquez, Lily 11                4) Proctor, Coco M 10             
              28.65     1:01.41 (32.76)     1:32.20 (30.79)     2:00.26 (28.06)
  7 Robert G Cole High School  'A'                    1:57.99    2:00.96  
     1) Kitson, Madison 10              2) Deynes, Jomalys 10             
     3) Weber, Jessica 10               4) O'Neal, Delaney 10             
              30.05       59.42 (29.37)     1:36.60 (37.18)     2:00.96 (24.36)
  8 Burnet HS  'A'                                    1:54.93    2:01.00  
     1) Lara Duran, Graciela 09         2) La Joie, Julianna 12           
     3) Griego, Rozalind 12             4) Lunsford, Caroline 09          
              30.24     1:00.29 (30.05)     1:30.42 (30.13)     2:01.00 (30.58)
  9 La Grange High School Swim Tea  'A'               2:02.40    2:02.69  
     1) Fabre, Celeine 9                2) Youens, Campbell L 10          
     3) Youens, Riley 9                 4) Strever, Isabella 10           
              30.81     1:00.00 (29.19)     1:31.24 (31.24)     2:02.69 (31.45)
 10 Comal Canyon Lake  'A'                            2:09.92    2:08.71  
     1) Zulueta, Danielle SR            2) Wilson, Madilyn SO             
     3) Meija, Estrella JR              4) Krystyniak, Caleigh JR         
              30.86     1:04.02 (33.16)     1:38.46 (34.44)     2:08.71 (30.25)
 11 Crockett Cougars-ST  'A'                          2:38.04    2:27.83  
     1) Childs, Sara                    2) Duffy, Fiona                   
     3) Martinez, Yaretzi               4) Waits, Tess                    
              34.16     1:14.31 (40.15)     1:54.27 (39.96)     2:27.83 (33.56)
 -- Liberty Hill HS  'B'                              2:05.24   x1:45.77  
     1) Phillips, Jillian               2) Lee, Claire                    
     3) Patnaude, Nebraska              4) Becker, Bailey                 
              39.47     1:13.53 (34.06)     1:28.81 (15.28)     1:45.77 (16.96)
 -- Anderson High School  'B'                         1:57.06   x2:01.15  
     1) Sierra, Sofia T 09              2) Schulke, Annika G 10           
     3) Kester, Sarah H 09              4) Tracy, Elle K 12               
              30.36     1:00.26 (29.90)     1:30.69 (30.43)     2:01.15 (30.46)
 -- Lasa Swim & Dive  'B'                             2:00.77   x2:02.58  
     1) Sloat, Cate 12                  2) Patel, Anika M 10              
     3) Pradhan, Anushka A 12           4) Tsoi, Liza 10                  
              30.87     1:01.62 (30.75)     1:32.40 (30.78)     2:02.58 (30.18)
 -- St John Xxiii College Prep-GU  'B'                2:09.97   x2:12.52  
     1) Clement, Anna E FR              2) Dementyev, Anastasia V FR      
     3) Kinane, Maddie J SR             4) Schroer, Lila E SO             
              33.91     1:06.74 (32.83)     1:41.62 (34.88)     2:12.52 (30.90)
 -- Burnet HS  'B'                                    2:07.65   x2:20.97  
     1) Benjamin, Isabel 12             2) Musiak, Elyzabeth 11           
     3) Collins, Emma 10                4) Davenport, Lessa 10            
              32.84     1:07.50 (34.66)     1:41.26 (33.76)     2:20.97 (39.71)
 -- La Grange High School Swim Tea  'B'               2:15.84   x2:26.54  
     1) Koehl, Avery L 10               2) Herdler, Laney 9               
     3) Landis, Quinlyn 9               4) Willrich, Madeline 9           
              32.96     1:12.86 (39.90)     1:50.76 (37.90)     2:26.54 (35.78)
 -- Pflugerville  'B'                                 2:33.59   x2:28.90  
     1) Mejia, Rebecca E                2) Brindle, Aubrey R              
     3) Alvarado, Jaidelin M            4) Vargas, mia m                  
              33.65     1:11.47 (37.82)     1:57.09 (45.62)     2:28.90 (31.81)
 -- Johnson HS Swim Team-ST  'A'                      2:27.49         DQ  
     1) Parsley, Gabby 9                2) Hoyl, Tori 9                   
     3) Choate, Tatum 9                 4) Coats, Maddie 9                
              37.55     1:22.52 (44.97)     1:57.64 (35.12)          DQ (33.24)
 -- McCallum High School  'B'                         2:22.70         DQ  
     1) Ireland, Rowan 11               2) Beckham, Mallory 09            
     3) Boyle, Kate 11                  4) Coulbourn, Maggie 10           
              35.93     1:21.17 (45.24)     1:51.79 (30.62)          DQ (32.73)
 -- St John Xxiii College Prep-GU  'A'                1:57.91         DQ  
     1) Brosch, Morgan O JR             2) Gomez, Lilliana G SR           
     3) Gorham, Lilli M FR              4) Nieting, Riley A FR            
              28.65       57.60 (28.95)     1:27.33 (29.73)          DQ (30.43)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson High School  'A'                         1:32.34    1:33.40  
     1) Hussain, Charlie C 11           2) Propst, Preston C 10           
     3) Novak, Matthew H 10             4) Woodley, Thomas M 12           
              23.80       47.90 (24.10)     1:10.47 (22.57)     1:33.40 (22.93)
  2 Burnet HS  'A'                                    1:38.05    1:38.54  
     1) Behrens, Ryan R 12              2) Brown, Hayden 11               
     3) Griego, Lucuiz 09               4) Zollitsch, Aidan 11            
              24.58       48.99 (24.41)     1:13.88 (24.89)     1:38.54 (24.66)
  3 Lasa Swim & Dive  'A'                             1:43.04    1:39.35  
     1) Sefcik, Auggie J 9              2) Stogner, Connor O 12           
     3) Wu, Harry 12                    4) McDonald, Liam F 11            
              24.86       49.72 (24.86)     1:15.32 (25.60)     1:39.35 (24.03)
  4 McCallum High School  'A'                         1:44.31    1:43.23  
     1) Langley, Keegan 12              2) Guckenberger, Jamie 11         
     3) McNelis, Spencer 11             4) Fafunwa, Deji 10               
              26.82       52.66 (25.84)     1:19.05 (26.39)     1:43.23 (24.18)
  5 Comal Canyon Lake  'A'                            1:43.56    1:48.22  
     1) Coronado, Noe SR                2) Alvarez, Austen SR             
     3) McCullagh, Conner JR            4) Garner, Levi FR                
              27.33       54.80 (27.47)     1:25.35 (30.55)     1:48.22 (22.87)
  6 Robert G Cole High School  'A'                    1:53.68    1:51.53  
     1) Tobiason, Beaux 12              2) Fuini, Nico 10                 
     3) Vick, Ethan 10                  4) Menck, Parker 12               
              27.36       56.07 (28.71)     1:24.54 (28.47)     1:51.53 (26.99)
  7 La Grange High School Swim Tea  'A'               1:50.50    1:52.77  
     1) Swisher, Benjamin T 9           2) Sabo, Hunter 9                 
     3) Stork, Cole R 11                4) Cunningham, Trey A 11          
              26.30       57.06 (30.76)     1:26.47 (29.41)     1:52.77 (26.30)
  8 Liberty Hill HS  'A'                              2:01.86    1:58.03  
     1) Senthil, Priyan                 2) Mullen, Edison                 
     3) Shaw, Trenton                   4) Hardy, Cooper                  
              26.20       59.99 (33.79)     1:32.19 (32.20)     1:58.03 (25.84)
  9 Wimberley High School-ST  'A'                     2:01.53    2:06.73  
     1) Hain, Isaac S 09                2) Stuffel, Hiram H 09            
     3) Wells, Memphis 11               4) Jaramillo, Robert 11           
              29.82     1:06.97 (37.15)     1:37.36 (30.39)     2:06.73 (29.37)
 10 Crockett Cougars-ST  'A'                          2:06.97    2:08.99  
     1) McCluskey, Dylan                2) McQuitty, Braxton              
     3) Collins, Chase                  4) Young, Robert                  
              29.27     1:04.53 (35.26)     1:35.25 (30.72)     2:08.99 (33.74)
 -- Anderson High School  'B'                         1:38.69   x1:42.64  
     1) Minter, Perrin M 12             2) Reed, Nash O 09                
     3) Minter, Evan W 10               4) Truss, Tyler T 11              
              25.34       50.48 (25.14)     1:16.35 (25.87)     1:42.64 (26.29)
 -- Burnet HS  'B'                                    1:52.24   x1:47.09  
     1) Hamner, Hayden 11               2) Roberts, Grant 10              
     3) Johnson, Jacob 12               4) Zollitsch, Stellan 09          
              26.43       54.25 (27.82)     1:20.81 (26.56)     1:47.09 (26.28)
 -- Lasa Swim & Dive  'B'                                  NT   x1:51.71  
     1) Rule, Cyrus O 9                 2) Wang, Daniel W 11              
     3) McGowan, Brian P 10             4) Fenton, Jack H 10              
              28.31       55.84 (27.53)     1:22.58 (26.74)     1:51.71 (29.13)
 -- Burnet HS  'C'                                    2:15.62   x2:05.35  
     1) Davis, Alexander 09             2) Benjamin, Xzavier 11           
     3) Kleen, Levi 09                  4) Schwausch, Bryce 09            
              31.70     1:00.91 (29.21)     1:34.27 (33.36)     2:05.35 (31.08)
 -- La Grange High School Swim Tea  'B'               2:20.61   x2:05.57  
     1) Kasper, John 9                  2) Mihatsch, Gage 9               
     3) Canell, Nathan J 10             4) Landis, Collin 9               
              33.17     1:02.46 (29.29)     1:36.56 (34.10)     2:05.57 (29.01)
 -- Crockett Cougars-ST  'B'                               NT   x2:20.00  
     1) Garcia, Alberto                 2) Holmes, Daydryn                
     3) Garcia, Nathen                  4) Eastup, West                   
              32.21     1:07.09 (34.88)     1:46.01 (38.92)     2:20.00 (33.99)
 -- Comal Canyon Lake  'B'                                 NT         DQ  
     1) Morris, Nate FR                 2) Jones, Cody SR                 
     3) Martin-Rider, Milo FR           4) Coley, Carlie JR               
              28.26       57.85 (29.59)     1:24.48 (26.63)          DQ (26.74)
 -- Pflugerville  'A'                                 1:52.96         DQ  
     1) Gawlik, Tommy A                 2) Viloria, David A               
     3) Barnes, Rykin L                 4) Nolasco-Sanchez, Jose I        
              23.97       55.02 (31.05)     1:22.74 (27.72)          DQ (27.86)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Hadley E          09 AUAN                   59.53    1:00.44  
              29.91     1:00.44 (30.53)                                        
  2 Proctor, Coco M           10 WIMB-ST                58.69    1:01.45  
              30.31     1:01.45 (31.14)                                        
  3 Ward, Carissa M           11 JHS-ST               1:01.55    1:01.65  
              30.24     1:01.65 (31.41)                                        
  4 Jaggers, Phoebe E         10 AUAN                 1:01.02    1:03.75  
              31.17     1:03.75 (32.58)                                        
  5 Tramp, Paisley A             PFLU                   58.38    1:05.85  
              31.72     1:05.85 (34.13)                                        
  6 Avestruz, Zaria              LIHI                 1:05.23    1:05.96  
              31.56     1:05.96 (34.40)                                        
  7 Goodson, Anna Kate K      10 FAS-ST               1:04.57    1:06.10  
              32.05     1:06.10 (34.05)                                        
  8 Gomez, Lilliana G         SR KSJ23-GU             1:09.26    1:12.36  
              35.66     1:12.36 (36.70)                                        
  9 Trojanowski, Abby            ROBI-ST              1:16.93    1:15.63  
              36.51     1:15.63 (39.12)                                        
 10 Gorham, Lexie A           JR KSJ23-GU             1:18.20    1:17.50  
              38.17     1:17.50 (39.33)                                        
 10 Lunsford, Caroline        09 BURN                 1:14.99    1:17.50  
              37.69     1:17.50 (39.81)                                        
 12 Kinane, Maddie J          SR KSJ23-GU             1:28.82    1:19.10  
              37.77     1:19.10 (41.33)                                        
 13 Vergis, Nitya A           10 AULA                      NT    1:19.20  
              37.79     1:19.20 (41.41)                                        
 14 Jensen, Presli               LIHI                 1:25.35    1:19.61  
              38.38     1:19.61 (41.23)                                        
 15 Manning Lorino, Nicole    10 AULA                 1:19.39    1:19.88  
              38.83     1:19.88 (41.05)                                        
 16 Lander, Gracie            10 JHS-ST               1:21.52    1:20.44  
 17 Hicks, Ashlyn              9 JHS-ST               1:24.11    1:21.22  
              38.37     1:21.22 (42.85)                                        
 18 Schroer, Lila E           SO KSJ23-GU             1:27.80    1:23.31  
              39.31     1:23.31 (44.00)                                        
 19 Kitson, Madison           10 SACO                 1:26.19    1:24.66  
 20 Patel, Anika M            10 AULA                 1:23.47    1:24.89  
              40.72     1:24.89 (44.17)                                        
 21 Villasana, Haley A        10 LAGR                 1:27.83    1:26.97  
              41.98     1:26.97 (44.99)                                        
 22 Driver, Brianna           10 SACO                 1:30.73    1:29.62  
 23 Davey, Mae P              FR KSJ23-GU             1:33.31   x1:36.49  
              45.36     1:36.49 (51.13)                                        
 24 Ward, Emily               SO COCL                 1:42.08    1:39.22  
              48.18     1:39.22 (51.04)                                        
 25 Hoyl, Tori                 9 JHS-ST               1:49.22    1:40.83  
              48.14     1:40.83 (52.69)                                        
 26 Beckham, Mallory          09 AUMC                      NT    1:42.60  
            1:42.66         1:42.60 ( )                                        
 27 Pagnini, London           09 AUMC                      NT    1:49.20  
 28 Salan, Jessica            12 SACO                 1:48.48    1:50.80  
              52.79     1:50.80 (58.01)                                        
 29 Huggins, Jay               9 SACO                 1:52.48    1:54.19  
 -- Dixon, Skylar                AUSCR-ST                  NT   X1:24.20  
              40.74     1:24.20 (43.46)                                        
 -- Cuellar, Mia              11 SACO                 1:37.94         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayers, Travis W            9 PFWE                 1:00.79      57.53  
              28.71       57.53 (28.82)                                        
  2 Propst, Pierce W          10 AUAN                   56.94      59.86  
              29.23       59.86 (30.63)                                        
  3 Hussain, Charlie C        11 AUAN                   58.28    1:01.22  
              29.20     1:01.22 (32.02)                                        
  4 Frank, Gunnar L           10 AUAN                 1:05.62    1:05.09  
  5 Brown, Hayden             11 BURN                 1:05.15    1:05.32  
              31.63     1:05.32 (33.69)                                        
  6 Rivas Cardona, Diego A    12 AUAN                 1:03.00    1:06.58  
              32.51     1:06.58 (34.07)                                        
  7 Griego, Lucuiz            09 BURN                 1:11.91    1:07.22  
              32.03     1:07.22 (35.19)                                        
  8 Senthil, Priyan              LIHI                 1:08.86    1:08.14  
              33.10     1:08.14 (35.04)                                        
  9 Rule, Cyrus O              9 AULA                 1:05.12    1:08.29  
              33.30     1:08.29 (34.99)                                        
 10 Tarin, Jake B             12 AULA                 1:06.09    1:08.75  
              32.31     1:08.75 (36.44)                                        
 11 Webb, Andrew D               CONN                 1:10.21    1:09.42  
              33.15     1:09.42 (36.27)                                        
 12 Truss, Tyler T            11 AUAN                 1:01.16   x1:09.56  
              33.20     1:09.56 (36.36)                                        
 13 Zimmerman, Owen M         09 AUAN                 1:13.93   x1:10.27  
              34.59     1:10.27 (35.68)                                        
 14 Uriarte, Bernie           11 JHS-ST               1:11.91    1:10.81  
              33.19     1:10.81 (37.62)                                        
 15 Dean, Ryan T              10 AUAN                 1:10.68   x1:11.54  
              34.16     1:11.54 (37.38)                                        
 15 Perkins, William          10 AUMC                      NT    1:11.54  
              34.09     1:11.54 (37.45)                                        
 17 Chinea, David E            9 PFWE                 1:18.29    1:14.75  
              37.45     1:14.75 (37.30)                                        
 18 Coley, Carlie             JR COCL                 1:21.81    1:19.73  
              39.41     1:19.73 (40.32)                                        
 19 Cruz, Evan                JR COCL                 1:24.86    1:21.94  
              38.92     1:21.94 (43.02)                                        
 20 Espinosa, Jonathan        10 JHS-ST               1:24.15    1:22.56  
 21 Jaramillo, Robert         11 WIMB-ST              1:25.38    1:23.42  
              41.18     1:23.42 (42.24)                                        
 22 Tracy, Tyler M            09 AUAN                 1:29.31   x1:24.81  
 23 Duarte, Max               10 JHS-ST                    NT    1:25.35  
              38.40     1:25.35 (46.95)                                        
 24 Gossiaux, Logan           SO COCL                 1:49.11    1:43.00  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singletary, Helen G       11 AULA                 1:07.81    1:14.99  
              34.90     1:14.99 (40.09)                                        
  2 Schulke, Annika G         10 AUAN                 1:20.20    1:20.39  
              37.71     1:20.39 (42.68)                                        
  3 Krystyniak, Caleigh       JR COCL                 1:21.94    1:21.23  
              39.46     1:21.23 (41.77)                                        
  4 Becker, Brooke               LIHI                 1:21.69    1:21.79  
              37.99     1:21.79 (43.80)                                        
  4 Pringle, Grace               LIHI                 1:20.65    1:21.79  
              38.84     1:21.79 (42.95)                                        
  6 Hollinger, Liliana        09 AUMC                      NT    1:21.87  
              39.53     1:21.87 (42.34)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Han Q             10 PFWE                 1:21.93    1:22.20  
              38.75     1:22.20 (43.45)                                        
  8 Olivier, Brayden          09 AUMC                      NT    1:24.64  
              39.16     1:24.64 (45.48)                                        
  9 Nieting, Riley A          FR KSJ23-GU             1:27.94    1:24.79  
              41.66     1:24.79 (43.13)                                        
 10 Gorham, Lilli M           FR KSJ23-GU             1:26.13    1:24.86  
              40.25     1:24.86 (44.61)                                        
 11 Morris, Leah K            10 PFWE                 1:25.30    1:24.97  
              40.97     1:24.97 (44.00)                                        
 12 Perez Garrido, Gemma M       PFLU                      NT    1:26.44  
              40.45     1:26.44 (45.99)                                        
 13 Kinane, Maddie J          SR KSJ23-GU             1:36.31    1:26.77  
              41.49     1:26.77 (45.28)                                        
 14 Baker, Hannah             11 JHS-ST               1:26.42    1:28.35  
              40.92     1:28.35 (47.43)                                        
 15 Edwards, Madelyn             LIHI                 1:29.45    1:28.46  
              41.50     1:28.46 (46.96)                                        
 16 Kester, Sarah H           09 AUAN                      NT    1:28.73  
              42.05     1:28.73 (46.68)                                        
 17 Dementyev, Anastasia V    FR KSJ23-GU             1:32.30    1:29.31  
              42.19     1:29.31 (47.12)                                        
 18 Coats, Maddie              9 JHS-ST               1:38.74    1:32.96  
              43.95     1:32.96 (49.01)                                        
 19 Tsoi, Liza                10 AULA                 1:29.82    1:33.19  
              42.48     1:33.19 (50.71)                                        
 20 Benjamin, Isabel          12 BURN                      NT    1:34.49  
              42.56     1:34.49 (51.93)                                        
 21 Pigford, Lucy G           10 AULA                      NT    1:36.18  
              44.85     1:36.18 (51.33)                                        
 22 Clevenger, Qincy M        12 WIMB-ST              1:35.86    1:37.71  
              47.48     1:37.71 (50.23)                                        
 23 Vargas, mia m                PFLU                 1:36.10    1:37.98  
              46.69     1:37.98 (51.29)                                        
 24 Schroer, Lila E           SO KSJ23-GU             1:39.98   x1:38.51  
              46.78     1:38.51 (51.73)                                        
 25 Foster, Ava M             12 WIMB-ST              1:41.97    1:39.10  
              47.24     1:39.10 (51.86)                                        
 26 Weber, Jessica            10 SACO                 1:44.68    1:39.12  
              45.79     1:39.12 (53.33)                                        
 27 Fetterly, Julia              LIHI                 1:40.00    1:39.87  
              46.08     1:39.87 (53.79)                                        
 28 Koehl, Avery L            10 LAGR                 1:38.53    1:40.67  
              46.31     1:40.67 (54.36)                                        
 29 Mejia, Rebecca E             PFLU                 1:43.53    1:42.82  
              49.12     1:42.82 (53.70)                                        
 30 Brindle, Aubrey R            PFLU                 1:36.49    1:43.82  
              48.25     1:43.82 (55.57)                                        
 31 Parsley, Gabby             9 JHS-ST               1:51.58    1:45.12  
              50.99     1:45.12 (54.13)                                        
 32 Parker, Isabella           9 SACO                 1:44.68    1:45.43  
              50.86     1:45.43 (54.57)                                        
 33 Fetterly, Oliva              LIHI                 1:42.45   x1:46.61  
              49.18     1:46.61 (57.43)                                        
 34 Flowers, Storey A          9 AULA                      NT    1:47.78  
              50.53     1:47.78 (57.25)                                        
 35 Hunter, Madison           JR COCL                 1:51.65    1:48.83  
              52.60     1:48.83 (56.23)                                        
 36 Willrich, Madeline         9 LAGR                      NT    1:49.58  
              50.61     1:49.58 (58.97)                                        
 37 Landis, Quinlyn            9 LAGR                      NT    1:52.37  
              52.82     1:52.37 (59.55)                                        
 38 Bernella, Raven              AUSCR-ST             1:51.16    1:52.50  
              49.93   1:52.50 (1:02.57)                                        
 39 Meija, Estrella           JR COCL                      NT    1:53.85  
              52.43   1:53.85 (1:01.42)                                        
 40 Romick-McGilton, Lily     11 SACO                 1:48.60    1:53.88  
              54.36     1:53.88 (59.52)                                        
 41 Choate, Tatum              9 JHS-ST                    NT    1:57.75  
              53.84   1:57.75 (1:03.91)                                        
 -- Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  09 WIMB-ST              1:18.05         DQ  
              38.18          DQ (41.41)                                        
 -- Lopez, Angelina           12 AUMC                      NT         DQ  
              59.57        DQ (1:10.95)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivas Cardona, Diego A    12 AUAN                 1:03.03    1:04.44  
              29.93     1:04.44 (34.51)                                        
  2 Novak, Matthew H          10 AUAN                 1:05.02    1:04.57  
              30.41     1:04.57 (34.16)                                        
  3 Bawduniak, Hudson S          BOSQ                 1:05.33    1:05.64  
              30.81     1:05.64 (34.83)                                        
  4 Hogan, Cael T             10 AUAN                 1:08.23    1:08.61  
              31.92     1:08.61 (36.69)                                        
  5 Stogner, Connor O         12 AULA                 1:04.90    1:09.19  
              32.58     1:09.19 (36.61)                                        
  6 Behrens, Ryan R           12 BURN                 1:08.31    1:10.03  
              32.13     1:10.03 (37.90)                                        
  7 Osborn, Garrett           12 WIMB-ST              1:08.46    1:11.52  
              33.91     1:11.52 (37.61)                                        
  8 Shay, David A                CONN                 1:10.97    1:11.87  
              34.37     1:11.87 (37.50)                                        
  9 Garner, Levi              FR COCL                 1:09.29    1:12.15  
              33.45     1:12.15 (38.70)                                        
 10 Truss, Grayson C          09 AUAN                 1:17.89    1:13.70  
              34.97     1:13.70 (38.73)                                        
 11 Guckenberger, Jamie       11 AUMC                 1:14.96    1:14.75  
              33.66     1:14.75 (41.09)                                        
 12 McNelis, Spencer          11 AUMC                 1:19.68    1:17.22  
              36.09     1:17.22 (41.13)                                        
 13 Ozuna, Dax                10 JHS-ST               1:16.49    1:18.51  
              36.35     1:18.51 (42.16)                                        
 14 Connor, James E           SR KSJ23-GU             1:27.16    1:18.68  
              36.94     1:18.68 (41.74)                                        
 15 Daley, Jonah C            09 AUAN                 1:22.54   x1:19.08  
              36.96     1:19.08 (42.12)                                        
 16 Estrella, Armando L          PFLU                 1:17.46    1:19.28  
              36.09     1:19.28 (43.19)                                        
 17 Hughes, Mason             11 BURN                 1:20.46    1:22.29  
              38.31     1:22.29 (43.98)                                        
 18 Barnes, Rykin L              PFLU                 1:23.04    1:22.71  
              37.84     1:22.71 (44.87)                                        
 19 Stork, Cole R             11 LAGR                 1:21.74    1:23.02  
              37.93     1:23.02 (45.09)                                        
 20 Rijken, Flynn             SO KSJ23-GU             1:31.42    1:24.57  
              39.70     1:24.57 (44.87)                                        
 21 Vick, Ethan               10 SACO                 1:32.58    1:24.75  
              40.29     1:24.75 (44.46)                                        
 22 Chinea, Jonathan I         9 PFWE                 1:21.41    1:25.40  
              39.87     1:25.40 (45.53)                                        
 23 Jones, Cody               SR COCL                 1:27.32    1:27.49  
              40.81     1:27.49 (46.68)                                        
 24 Sabo, Hunter               9 LAGR                 1:35.70    1:30.79  
              43.45     1:30.79 (47.34)                                        
 25 Tracy, Tyler M            09 AUAN                 1:36.57   x1:32.17  
              43.22     1:32.17 (48.95)                                        
 26 Mullen, Edison               LIHI                      NT    1:32.39  
              43.10     1:32.39 (49.29)                                        
 27 Rebguns, Maxim             9 AULA                 1:36.48    1:34.17  
              46.01     1:34.17 (48.16)                                        
 28 Menke, Donald             SR COCL                 1:38.02    1:34.59  
              44.59     1:34.59 (50.00)                                        
 29 Tudor, Philip             10 AUMC                      NT    1:37.85  
              44.20     1:37.85 (53.65)                                        
 30 Landis, Dalton             9 LAGR                      NT    1:40.61  
              45.94     1:40.61 (54.67)                                        
 31 Fuini, Nico               10 SACO                 1:48.58    1:41.62  
              47.46     1:41.62 (54.16)                                        
 32 Canell, Nathan J          10 LAGR                 1:41.09    1:45.18  
              52.68     1:45.18 (52.50)                                        
 33 Stuffel, Hiram H          09 WIMB-ST              1:46.97    1:45.45  
              52.59     1:45.45 (52.86)                                        
 34 Andrade, Vance C             PFLU                 1:42.63    1:45.76  
              48.57     1:45.76 (57.19)                                        
 -- O’barr, Gunner J          10 PFWE                 1:52.87         DQ  
              50.66        DQ (1:05.25)                                        
 -- Stearns, Hunter           FR COCL                      NT         DQ  
              45.68          DQ (52.15)                                        
 -- Menck, Harrison            9 SACO                 1:52.48         DQ  
              49.04        DQ (1:00.05)                                        
 -- Davis, Alexander          09 BURN                 1:32.92         DQ  
              43.06          DQ (49.75)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson High School  'A'                         3:52.56    3:59.70  
     1) Dodson, Hadley E 09             2) Lung, Opal M 11                
     3) Kester, Kat E 11                4) Jaggers, Phoebe E 10           
              27.51       56.59 (56.59)     1:26.98 (30.39)   1:59.50 (1:02.91)
        2:28.55 (29.05)   3:01.36 (1:01.86)     3:29.23 (27.87)     3:59.70 (58.34)
  2 Weiss  'A'                                             NT    4:05.57  
     1) Harton, Aryanna K 9             2) Nguyen, Han Q 10               
     3) Morris, Leah K 10               4) Trim, Izzy L 9                 
              29.42   1:00.61 (1:00.61)     1:31.72 (31.11)   2:06.38 (1:05.77)
        2:36.78 (30.40)   3:09.72 (1:03.34)     3:36.31 (26.59)     4:05.57 (55.85)
  3 Lasa Swim & Dive  'A'                             4:12.65    4:09.76  
     1) Pradhan, Malvika A 10           2) Singletary, Helen G 11         
     3) Vergis, Nitya A 10              4) Shraga, Jordan S 10            
              30.13   1:02.72 (1:02.72)     1:31.50 (28.78)   2:03.56 (1:00.84)
        2:33.90 (30.34)   3:09.21 (1:05.65)     3:37.90 (28.69)   4:09.76 (1:00.55)
  4 Burnet HS  'A'                                    4:15.75    4:16.87  
     1) Lunsford, Isabel 11             2) Lunsford, Caroline 09          
     3) Griego, Rozalind 12             4) La Joie, Julianna 12           
              27.80       58.19 (58.19)     1:29.34 (31.15)   2:04.22 (1:06.03)
        2:35.61 (31.39)   3:15.48 (1:11.26)     3:41.62 (26.14)   4:16.87 (1:01.39)
  5 Johnson HS Swim Team-ST  'A'                      4:11.00    4:26.01  
     1) Mueller, Bethany M 12           2) Hicks, Ashlyn 9                
     3) Baker, Hannah 11                4) Ward, Carissa M 11             
              28.08       59.87 (59.87)     1:36.56 (36.69)   2:18.26 (1:18.39)
        2:51.11 (32.85)   3:29.01 (1:10.75)     3:56.48 (27.47)     4:26.01 (57.00)
  6 Liberty Hill HS  'A'                              4:28.66    4:35.18  
     1) Frank, Avery                    2) Pringle, Grace                 
     3) Edwards, Madelyn                4) Gonzales, Addison              
              35.51   1:17.28 (1:17.28)     1:50.21 (32.93)   2:25.58 (1:08.30)
        2:57.52 (31.94)   3:33.63 (1:08.05)     4:04.37 (30.74)   4:35.18 (1:01.55)
  7 La Grange High School Swim Tea  'A'               4:39.96    4:40.17  
     1) Youens, Campbell L 10           2) Youens, Riley 9                
     3) Strever, Isabella 10            4) Fabre, Celeine 9               
              31.79   1:07.13 (1:07.13)     1:41.03 (33.90)   2:20.50 (1:13.37)
        2:53.38 (32.88)   3:31.29 (1:10.79)     4:03.26 (31.97)   4:40.17 (1:08.88)
  8 St John Xxiii College Prep-GU  'A'                4:55.87    5:00.50  
     1) Clement, Anna E FR              2) Farris, Irene A SO             
     3) Gorham, Lexie A JR              4) Kinane, Maddie J SR            
              36.38   1:20.28 (1:20.28)     1:57.76 (37.48)   2:40.91 (1:20.63)
        3:14.03 (33.12)   3:50.05 (1:09.14)     4:23.19 (33.14)   5:00.50 (1:10.45)
  9 McCallum High School  'A'                         5:56.32    5:29.49  
     1) Pagnini, London 09              2) Gill, Reva 11                  
     3) Ireland, Rowan 11               4) Boyle, Kate 11                 
              40.10   1:24.49 (1:24.49)     2:01.20 (36.71)   2:41.73 (1:17.24)
        3:20.60 (38.87)   4:05.87 (1:24.14)     4:45.27 (39.40)   5:29.49 (1:23.62)
 10 Crockett Cougars-ST  'A'                               NT    5:45.32  
     1) Childs, Sara                    2) Martinez, Yaretzi              
     3) Hawbecker, Alexis               4) Waits, Tess                    
              36.04   1:24.01 (1:24.01)     2:03.45 (39.44)   2:52.04 (1:28.03)
        3:35.24 (43.20)   4:28.21 (1:36.17)     5:02.91 (34.70)   5:45.32 (1:17.11)
 -- Lasa Swim & Dive  'B'                                  NT   x4:39.78  
     1) Pigford, Lucy G 10              2) De Leon, Ava J 11              
     3) Jones, Sydney M 9               4) Pradhan, Anushka A 12          
              33.30   1:09.02 (1:09.02)     1:43.90 (34.88)   2:24.80 (1:15.78)
        2:56.11 (31.31)   3:29.36 (1:04.56)     4:02.21 (32.85)   4:39.78 (1:10.42)
 -- Liberty Hill HS  'B'                              5:05.74   x5:05.48  
     1) Lee, Piper                      2) Fetterly, Oliva                
     3) Weast, Audrey                   4) Fetterly, Julia                
              34.89   1:15.31 (1:15.31)                         1:51.12 (35.81)
      3:08.74 (1:17.62)   4:26.95 (2:35.83)     5:05.48 (38.53)                    
 -- Burnet HS  'B'                                    5:15.87   x5:18.94  
     1) Benjamin, Isabel 12             2) Collins, Emma 10               
     3) Musiak, Elyzabeth 11            4) Davenport, Lessa 10            
              34.99   1:19.80 (1:19.80)     1:50.07 (30.27)   2:28.75 (1:08.95)
        3:04.48 (35.73)   3:44.48 (1:15.73)     4:28.12 (43.64)   5:18.94 (1:34.46)
 -- Robert G Cole High School  'B'                    5:02.47   x5:32.97  
     1) Salan, Jessica 12               2) Nellums, Kamryn 10             
     3) Cuellar, Mia 11                 4) Driver, Brianna 10             
              40.59   1:25.94 (1:25.94)     2:03.14 (37.20)   2:44.09 (1:18.15)
        3:25.74 (41.65)   4:12.81 (1:28.72)     4:49.55 (36.74)   5:32.97 (1:20.16)
 -- Robert G Cole High School  'A'                    4:33.98         DQ  
     1) O'Neal, Delaney 10              2) Deynes, Jomalys 10             
     3) Parker, Isabella 9              4) Kitson, Madison 10             
              32.03   1:07.54 (1:07.54)     1:38.88 (31.34)   2:13.52 (1:05.98)
        2:48.59 (35.07)   3:27.27 (1:13.75)     3:59.41 (32.14)        DQ (1:09.09)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson High School  'A'                         3:21.83    3:30.17  
     1) Woodley, Thomas M 12            2) Propst, Pierce W 10            
     3) Brooks, Andres A 10             4) England, Dylan H 10            
              25.08       52.83 (52.83)     1:18.78 (25.95)     1:46.64 (53.81)
        2:02.53 (15.89)     2:38.19 (51.55)     3:03.00 (24.81)     3:30.17 (51.98)
  2 Lasa Swim & Dive  'A'                                  NT    3:37.18  
     1) Choedak, Tyler 11               2) Ying, Evan 9                   
     3) Wu, Harry 12                    4) Conde de Frankenburg, Octavio 1
              24.67       51.51 (51.51)     1:17.80 (26.29)     1:47.64 (56.13)
        2:13.91 (26.27)     2:44.35 (56.71)     3:09.23 (24.88)     3:37.18 (52.83)
  3 Weiss  'A'                                        3:48.65    3:48.81  
     1) Chinea, Daniel D 10             2) Chinea, David E 9              
     3) Williams, Jaylen C 11           4) Ayers, Travis W 9              
              26.46       55.59 (55.59)     1:25.08 (29.49)   1:58.54 (1:02.95)
        2:26.12 (27.58)     2:57.64 (59.10)     3:22.16 (24.52)     3:48.81 (51.17)
  4 Burnet HS  'A'                                    3:43.45    3:53.01  
     1) Brown, Hayden 11                2) Hamner, Hayden 11              
     3) Hughes, Mason 11                4) Behrens, Ryan R 12             
              26.45       55.93 (55.93)     1:23.92 (27.99)     1:55.64 (59.71)
        2:24.88 (29.24)   2:57.88 (1:02.24)     3:23.21 (25.33)     3:53.01 (55.13)
  5 Wimberley High School-ST  'A'                     4:04.61    4:06.50  
     1) Linton, Robert 12               2) Wells, Memphis 11              
     3) Osborn, Garrett 12              4) Smith, Nick 12                 
              28.19   1:03.76 (1:03.76)     1:31.56 (27.80)   2:06.49 (1:02.73)
        2:36.05 (29.56)   3:07.98 (1:01.49)     3:35.71 (27.73)     4:06.50 (58.52)
  6 McCallum High School  'A'                         3:27.35    4:11.18  
     1) Wheeler, William 10             2) Wong, Andrew 10                
     3) Friday, Anderson 10             4) Perkins, William 10            
              29.67   1:02.80 (1:02.80)     1:33.07 (30.27)   2:07.57 (1:04.77)
        2:38.29 (30.72)   3:11.89 (1:04.32)     3:39.61 (27.72)     4:11.18 (59.29)
  7 La Grange High School Swim Tea  'A'               4:24.13    4:21.26  
     1) Swisher, Benjamin T 9           2) Mihatsch, Gage 9               
     3) Stork, Cole R 11                4) Cunningham, Trey A 11          
              29.78   1:03.03 (1:03.03)     1:35.37 (32.34)   2:12.96 (1:09.93)
        2:44.82 (31.86)   3:20.84 (1:07.88)     3:49.89 (29.05)   4:21.26 (1:00.42)
  8 Robert G Cole High School  'A'                    5:02.48    4:43.88  
     1) Skaggs, Brennan 10              2) Menck, Harrison 9              
     3) Fuini, Nico 10                  4) Menck, Parker 12               
              32.39   1:12.55 (1:12.55)     1:47.69 (35.14)   2:28.44 (1:15.89)
        3:02.31 (33.87)   3:41.50 (1:13.06)   4:43.88 (1:02.38)                    
  9 Crockett Cougars-ST  'A'                               NT    5:43.34  
     1) McQuitty, Braxton               2) Eastup, West                   
     3) Garcia, Nathen                  4) Holmes, Daydryn                
              36.13   1:17.84 (1:17.84)     1:56.70 (38.86)   2:44.13 (1:26.29)
        3:25.92 (41.79)   4:15.38 (1:31.25)     4:58.98 (43.60)   5:43.34 (1:27.96)
 -- Lasa Swim & Dive  'B'                             3:51.14   x3:59.09  
     1) Wang, Daniel W 11               2) Fenton, Jack H 10              
     3) Tarin, Jake B 12                4) Sefcik, Auggie J 9             
              28.63   1:00.20 (1:00.20)     1:15.64 (15.44)     1:31.19 (30.99)
        2:04.87 (33.68)   2:32.48 (1:01.29)     3:03.45 (30.97)   3:59.09 (1:26.61)
 -- Johnson HS Swim Team-ST  'A'                      4:10.80         DQ  
     1) Ibrahim, Carter A 11            2) Ozuna, Dax 10                  
     3) Uriarte, Bernie 11              4) Hooks, Jude A 10               
              28.26       58.73 (58.73)     1:28.48 (29.75)   2:00.37 (1:01.64)
        2:29.75 (29.38)   3:05.19 (1:04.82)     3:32.00 (26.81)          DQ (57.84)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Anderson High School                846   2. Lasa Swim & Dive                    680
  3. Burnet HS                         415.5   4. Liberty Hill HS                     335
  5. Weiss                               309   6. McCallum High School                296
  7. Wimberley High School               222   8. Johnson HS Swim Team                200
  9. Pflugerville                        177  10. Robert G Cole High School           153
 11. La Grange High School Swim Tea      129  12. Comal Canyon Lake                   124
 13. St John Xxiii College Prep        105.5  14. Crockett Cougars                     74
 15. Ambleside School-FBG                 50  16. Connally Swim                        34
 17. Bosqueville High School              27  18. Robinson High School                 14
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Anderson High School                345   2. Lasa Swim & Dive                    314
  3. Liberty Hill HS                     242   4. Burnet HS                         203.5
  5. Weiss                               170   6. McCallum High School                158
  7. Pflugerville                        148   8. Johnson HS Swim Team                128
  9. St John Xxiii College Prep        102.5  10. Wimberley High School               100
 11. Robert G Cole High School            88  12. La Grange High School Swim Tea       63
 13. Comal Canyon Lake                    39  14. Crockett Cougars                     34
 15. Ambleside School-FBG                 26  16. Robinson High School                 14
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Anderson High School                501   2. Lasa Swim & Dive                    366
  3. Burnet HS                           212   4. Weiss                               139
  5. McCallum High School                138   6. Wimberley High School               122
  7. Liberty Hill HS                      93   8. Comal Canyon Lake                    85
  9. Johnson HS Swim Team                 72  10. La Grange High School Swim Tea       66
 11. Robert G Cole High School            65  12. Crockett Cougars                     40
 13. Connally Swim                        34  14. Pflugerville                         29
 15. Bosqueville High School              27  16. Ambleside School-FBG                 24
 17. St John Xxiii College Prep            3