2021 AAHSSL Small Team Invitational  / BU-02
Tex Robertson Natatorium - 11/6/2021             
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Homeschool Sports Mi  'A'               2:11.63    2:09.25  
     1) Lockhart, Elizabeth A           2) Rohe, Molly B                  
     3) Crenshaw, Michelle S            4) Leavins, Avery G               
              32.37     1:07.66 (35.29)     1:39.01 (31.35)     2:09.25 (30.24)
  2 Fredericksburg High School  'A'                   2:14.51    2:13.13  
     1) Shepard, Maggie E SR            2) Fuchs, Maia P FR               
     3) Bedford, Delaney M JR           4) Shepard, Emma K SR             
              33.67     1:09.47 (35.80)     1:44.54 (35.07)     2:13.13 (28.59)
  3 Hendrickson HS  'A'                               2:32.18    2:17.26  
     1) Alvarado, Angelina N 11         2) Schulze, Sarah D 11            
     3) Saucedo, Sofia A 10             4) Barreto, Alessia D 9           
              34.33     1:13.18 (38.85)     1:47.16 (33.98)     2:17.26 (30.10)
  4 Weiss HS  'A'                                          NT    2:19.97  
     1) Morris, Leah K 10               2) Nguyen, Han Q 10               
     3) Ulloa, Nikki a 11               4) Diaz, Nadia S 10               
              34.74     1:11.81 (37.07)     1:46.86 (35.05)     2:19.97 (33.11)
  5 Wimberley High School-ST  'A'                     2:10.16    2:21.47  
     1) Clevenger, Qincy M 12           2) Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy M 09  
     3) Foster, Ava M 12                4) Vasquez, Lily 11               
              38.56     1:14.48 (35.92)     1:51.52 (37.04)     2:21.47 (29.95)
  6 Ann Richards School-ST  'A'                       2:37.67    2:30.52  
     1) Syrett, Jayna M 10              2) Cooke, Sam X 12                
     3) Luty, Jaylee M 09               4) Hewlett, Scout A 09            
              35.66     1:23.96 (48.30)     1:59.50 (35.54)     2:30.52 (31.02)
  7 Lehman High School-ST  'A'                             NT    2:35.85  
     1) Esquivel, Meleana               2) Villarreal, Alissa             
     3) Liberty, Chelsea                4) Renteria, Ruby                 
              39.78     1:22.02 (42.24)     2:00.46 (38.44)     2:35.85 (35.39)
 -- Crockett Cougars-ST  'A'                               NT   X2:57.58  
     1) Duffy, Fiona                    2) Bernella, Raven                
     3) Dixon, Skylar                   4) Bonequi, Itzayana              
              51.76     1:42.69 (50.93)     2:20.18 (37.49)     2:57.58 (37.40)
 -- Ann Richards School-ST  'B'                       3:02.44         DQ  
     1) Cisneros, Alyssa K 12           2) Peloquin, Sophie P 12          
     3) Moore, Claire E 11              4) Alvarez, Sofia M 12            
              55.16     1:37.87 (42.71)     2:21.51 (43.64)          DQ (40.68)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Homeschool Sports Mi  'A'               1:59.91    1:54.16  
     1) Ho, Sheldon S                   2) Davis, Jude K                  
     3) Tantibanchachai, Logan C        4) Anderson, John A               
              27.98       58.78 (30.80)     1:29.65 (30.87)     1:54.16 (24.51)
  2 Comal Canyon Lake  'A'                            2:00.97    1:59.19  
     1) Alvarez, Austen SR              2) Garner, Levi FR                
     3) McCullagh, Conner JR            4) Coronado, Noe SR               
              32.19     1:03.47 (31.28)     1:33.28 (29.81)     1:59.19 (25.91)
  3 Hays High Swim Team  'A'                          1:47.12    2:00.39  
     1) Perez, Jase 11                  2) Wroblewski, Cameron 11         
     3) Zapata, Joaquin 11              4) Pittman, Gage 10               
              33.42     1:05.88 (32.46)     1:31.15 (25.27)     2:00.39 (29.24)
  4 Hendrickson HS  'A'                               2:10.81    2:02.86  
     1) Beardslee, Daulton J 11         2) Higgins, Camden E 11           
     3) Kamenicky, Ayden B 9            4) Kamenicky, Asher K 10          
              30.78     1:03.71 (32.93)     1:35.88 (32.17)     2:02.86 (26.98)
  5 Weiss HS  'A'                                          NT    2:06.42  
     1) Williams, Jaylen C 11           2) Tran, Bao Q 12                 
     3) Chinea, Daniel D 10             4) Chinea, David E 9              
              33.32     1:11.38 (38.06)     1:38.24 (26.86)     2:06.42 (28.18)
  6 Wimberley High School-ST  'A'                     2:06.12    2:07.08  
     1) Smith, Nick 12                  2) Osborn, Garrett 12             
     3) Wells, Memphis 11               4) Linton, Robert 12              
              31.97     1:04.64 (32.67)     1:41.71 (37.07)     2:07.08 (25.37)
  7 Lehman High School-ST  'A'                             NT    2:22.50  
     1) Gutierrez, Junior               2) Lara, Diego                    
     3) Reyes, Carlos                   4) Lualemana, Alo                 
              41.96     1:17.00 (35.04)     1:47.64 (30.64)     2:22.50 (34.86)
  8 Hutto High School-ST  'A'                              NT    2:22.59  
     1) Chandler, Jamel 10              2) Rodriguez, Amauri I 11         
     3) Lazzari, Mitchell 10            4) Jones, Braxton 09              
              41.43     1:18.42 (36.99)     1:48.79 (30.37)     2:22.59 (33.80)
  9 St John Paul II  'A'                              2:27.87    2:23.44  
     1) Doerr, Tyler A 11               2) Kapavik, Phillip 9             
     3) Hodson, Aiden 10                4) Carreon, Tristan 12            
            1:20.08     1:52.71 (32.63)     2:23.44 (30.73)                    
 10 Crockett Cougars-ST  'A'                               NT    2:33.43  
     1) Young, Robert                   2) Garcia, Alberto                
     3) McCluskey, Dylan                4) McQuitty, Braxton              
              42.36     1:26.99 (44.63)     2:01.62 (34.63)     2:33.43 (31.81)
 -- Comal Canyon Lake  'B'                            2:18.13   x2:13.73  
     1) Coley, Carlie JR                2) Martin-Rider, Milo FR          
     3) Menke, Donald SR                4) Morris, Nate FR                
              35.82     1:13.44 (37.62)     1:47.06 (33.62)     2:13.73 (26.67)
 -- Connally HS  'A'                                       NT         DQ  
     1) Webb, Andrew D                  2) Shay, David A                  
     3) Webb, Joshua l                  4) Hartman, Ronan b               
              31.53     1:03.60 (32.07)     1:32.83 (29.23)          DQ (40.32)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Leah K            10 PFWE                      NT    2:20.11  
              32.77     1:08.48 (35.71)     1:44.61 (36.13)     2:20.11 (35.50)
  2 Crenshaw, Michelle S         CHSM                 2:13.56    2:20.96  
              30.70     1:05.56 (34.86)     1:43.36 (37.80)     2:20.96 (37.60)
  3 Alvarado, Angelina N      11 PFHE                 2:28.57    2:26.37  
              32.44     1:10.31 (37.87)     1:49.69 (39.38)     2:26.37 (36.68)
  4 Nguyen, Han Q             10 PFWE                 2:28.42    2:28.80  
              33.67     1:12.11 (38.44)     1:51.84 (39.73)     2:28.80 (36.96)
  5 Trojanowski, Abby            ROBI-ST              2:26.47    2:32.08  
              33.77     1:11.94 (38.17)     1:52.23 (40.29)     2:32.08 (39.85)
  6 Burns, Eleanor K          JR FRED                 2:22.77    2:33.49  
              33.31     1:12.32 (39.01)     1:54.01 (41.69)     2:33.49 (39.48)
  7 Liberty, Chelsea             LEHS-ST              2:35.89    2:33.72  
              34.61     1:12.05 (37.44)     1:52.79 (40.74)     2:33.72 (40.93)
  8 Hogg, Madilyn K            9 LCS-WT               2:35.33    2:38.33  
              36.14     1:16.39 (40.25)     1:57.18 (40.79)     2:38.33 (41.15)
  9 Preiss, Allison           10 SJP                  2:40.71    2:40.04  
              35.09     1:14.94 (39.85)     1:57.82 (42.88)     2:40.04 (42.22)
 10 Weaver, Tessa G              CHSM                 2:40.63    2:42.59  
              35.59     1:16.24 (40.65)     1:59.12 (42.88)     2:42.59 (43.47)
 11 Clevenger, Qincy M        12 WIMB-ST              2:40.30    2:44.20  
              38.19     1:19.82 (41.63)     2:02.96 (43.14)     2:44.20 (41.24)
 12 Flores-Aguilar, Naty C    10 PFHE                      NT    2:48.90  
              37.74     1:22.28 (44.54)     2:08.39 (46.11)     2:48.90 (40.51)
 13 Stewart, Sydney           11 HUTT-ST              2:59.43    3:09.27  
              41.03     1:29.75 (48.72)     2:20.44 (50.69)     3:09.27 (48.83)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lorenz, Boston M             CHSM                 1:50.27    1:54.16  
              26.25       55.18 (28.93)     1:24.55 (29.37)     1:54.16 (29.61)
  2 Anderson, John A             CHSM                 2:16.89    2:09.43  
              28.39     1:00.40 (32.01)     1:34.39 (33.99)     2:09.43 (35.04)
  3 Dempsey, Iain J              CHSM                 2:17.97    2:12.12  
              29.96     1:02.89 (32.93)     1:37.79 (34.90)     2:12.12 (34.33)
  4 Williams, Jaylen C        11 PFWE                      NT    2:17.30  
              30.38     1:04.82 (34.44)     1:40.75 (35.93)     2:17.30 (36.55)
  5 Tran, Bao Q               12 PFWE                 2:28.51    2:18.58  
              32.14     1:06.89 (34.75)     1:43.56 (36.67)     2:18.58 (35.02)
  6 Mikosh, Nickolas A        SO FRED                 2:26.77    2:19.05  
              31.04     1:07.44 (36.40)     1:44.68 (37.24)     2:19.05 (34.37)
  7 Lazzari, Mitchell         10 HUTT-ST              2:25.60    2:25.59  
              32.07     1:08.75 (36.68)     1:47.52 (38.77)     2:25.59 (38.07)
  8 Roberts, Isaac C           9 PFHE                      NT    2:30.51  
              34.36   1:51.00 (1:16.64)     2:30.51 (39.51)                    
  9 Chinea, David E            9 PFWE                 2:37.09    2:31.80  
              32.07     1:09.63 (37.56)     1:52.09 (42.46)     2:31.80 (39.71)
 10 Menke, Donald             SR COCL                      NT    2:35.53  
              30.60     1:06.62 (36.02)     1:50.04 (43.42)     2:35.53 (45.49)
 11 Rohe, Mason A                CHSM                 2:20.56    2:41.50  
              33.45   1:58.66 (1:25.21)     2:41.50 (42.84)                    
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  09 WIMB-ST                   NT    2:31.84  
              32.99     1:12.13 (39.14)     1:55.99 (43.86)     2:31.84 (35.85)
  2 Fuchs, Maia P             FR FRED                 2:39.14    2:32.95  
              32.70     1:12.81 (40.11)     1:58.97 (46.16)     2:32.95 (33.98)
  3 Henderson, Lizzy C           CHSM                 2:48.14    2:34.42  
              33.05     1:13.52 (40.47)     1:59.27 (45.75)     2:34.42 (35.15)
  4 Shepard, Maggie E         SR FRED                 2:49.77    2:48.20  
              35.79     1:16.22 (40.43)     2:09.85 (53.63)     2:48.20 (38.35)
  5 Bedford, Delaney M        JR FRED                 3:03.77    2:50.38  
              36.42     1:16.76 (40.34)     2:10.88 (54.12)     2:50.38 (39.50)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Gage R          11 LCS-WT               2:11.12    2:16.98  
  2 Osborn, Garrett           12 WIMB-ST              2:20.30    2:24.46  
  3 Wroblewski, Cameron       11 HAYS                 2:28.01    2:29.25  
  4 Davis, Jude K                CHSM                 2:21.16    2:30.41  
  5 Chinea, Daniel D          10 PFWE                 2:28.73    2:33.40  
 -- Tantibanchachai, Logan C     CHSM                 2:45.63         DQ  
              31.22     1:12.63 (41.41)     2:04.69 (52.06)          DQ (40.56)
 -- Kamenicky, Ayden B         9 PFHE                      NT         DQ  
              37.24     1:23.57 (46.33)   2:26.95 (1:03.38)          DQ (46.74)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ifill, Alyssa             10 KIEL                   26.26      26.17  
  2 Alter, Haven M               CHSM                   26.26      26.48  
  3 Lorenz, Alyssa K             CHSM                   30.47      29.10  
  4 Davidson, Molly J          9 LCS-WT                 29.40      29.58  
  5 Saucedo, Sofia A          10 PFHE                   29.69      29.79  
  6 Griego, Rozalind          12 BURN                   30.25      30.09  
  7 Krystyniak, Caleigh       JR COCL                   30.27      30.26  
  8 Barreto, Alessia D         9 PFHE                   30.43      30.34  
  9 Schulze, Sarah D          11 PFHE                   30.58      30.44  
 10 Junker, Leah               9 FAS-ST                 30.03      30.53  
 11 Vasquez, Lily             11 WIMB-ST                29.48      30.69  
 12 Syrett, Jayna M           10 AUAR-ST                   NT      30.98  
 13 Leavins, Avery G             CHSM                   29.65      31.01  
 14 Zulueta, Danielle         SR COCL                   30.84      31.03  
 15 Luty, Jaylee M            09 AUAR-ST                31.95      31.62  
 16 Flores-Aguilar, Naty C    10 PFHE                   32.17      32.35  
 17 Hulkow, Aleksandra        11 HUTT-ST                   NT      32.70  
 18 Wambua, Bella             10 HUTT-ST                   NT      32.73  
 19 Foster, Ava M             12 WIMB-ST                32.32      32.82  
 20 Musiak, Elyzabeth         11 BURN                   33.00      33.27  
 21 Diaz, Nadia S             10 PFWE                      NT      33.44  
 22 Clark, Victoria           09 HUTT-ST                34.19      33.75  
 23 Moore, Claire E           11 AUAR-ST                34.99      33.99  
 24 Dimas, Vickie G           10 PFHE                   34.83     x34.08  
 25 Childs, Sara                 AUSCR-ST                  NT      34.32  
 26 Wilson, Madilyn           SO COCL                   34.91      34.46  
 27 Esquivel, Meleana            LEHS-ST                34.78      34.47  
 28 Ellis, Chloe              09 MAFA                   39.38      35.82  
 29 Carrington, Abigail       10 HUTT-ST                35.15      36.43  
 30 Anderson, Charlotte        9 SJP                    35.97      36.61  
 31 Villarreal, Alissa           LEHS-ST                37.54      36.80  
 32 Renteria, Ruby               LEHS-ST                37.75      36.85  
 33 Horne, Marcella           09 KIEL                   42.59      36.88  
 34 Bonequi, Itzayana            AUSCR-ST                  NT      37.99  
 35 Nguyen, Jacqueline        11 HUTT-ST                36.88     x38.27  
 36 Alvarez, Sofia M          12 AUAR-ST                   NT      38.45  
 37 Hunter, Madison           JR COCL                   37.71      38.81  
 38 Finney, Eli               09 HUTT-ST                40.54     x38.88  
 39 Duffy, Fiona                 AUSCR-ST               40.58      39.06  
 40 Davenport, Lessa          10 BURN                   39.55      39.38  
 41 Hamilton, Helena M        10 AUAR-ST                40.13     x39.82  
 42 Fournier, Danica          09 KIEL                   42.09      40.00  
 43 Martinez, Yaretzi            AUSCR-ST               41.09      40.16  
 44 Richardson, Leah R        11 LCS-WT                 41.84      40.50  
 45 Hawbecker, Alexis            AUSCR-ST               40.24     x40.67  
 46 Cisneros, Alyssa K        12 AUAR-ST                45.43     x40.84  
 47 Carreon, Madison           9 SJP                    46.01      42.39  
 48 Rico, Autumm              09 KIEL                   44.04      42.61  
 49 Moreno John, Anais M      09 AUAR-ST                42.49     x42.65  
 50 Bernella, Raven              AUSCR-ST                  NT     x42.91  
 51 Bhakta, Trishna B          9 PFWE                      NT      43.25  
 52 Peters, Marisol P         12 AUAR-ST                47.43     x47.40  
 53 Hedlund, Kylie E          12 PFWE                   48.40      49.01  
 54 Martin, Ellison L         09 AUAR-ST                48.56     x49.41  
 55 Htoutou, Amira            09 KIEL                   45.00     x52.47  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Will S            CHSM                   23.10      23.71  
  2 Shay, David A                CONN                      NT      23.78  
  3 Weaver, Isaac A              CHSM                   24.20      23.86  
  4 Oh, Joseph                11 KIEL                   23.89      23.97  
  5 Higgins, Camden E         11 PFHE                   24.15      24.31  
  6 Feenstra, Carter R           CHSM                   24.22      24.39  
  7 Junker, Elijah J          10 FAS-ST                 24.44      24.57  
  8 Griego, Lucuiz            09 BURN                   25.29      25.56  
  9 Linton, Robert            12 WIMB-ST                25.92      25.92  
 10 Beardslee, Daulton J      11 PFHE                   26.03      26.01  
 11 Smith, Nick               12 WIMB-ST                26.35      26.22  
 12 Coronado, Noe             SR COCL                   26.17      26.56  
 13 Reyes, Carlos                LEHS-ST                26.77      27.00  
 14 Alvarez, Austen           SR COCL                   27.84      27.10  
 15 Perez, Jase               11 HAYS                   27.01      27.15  
 16 Morris, Nate              FR COCL                   28.06      27.42  
 17 Lujan, Mauricio              AUSCR-ST                  NT      27.56  
 18 Coley, Carlie             JR COCL                   27.41      27.70  
 19 Lewis, Brandon             9 HAYS                   31.24      27.72  
 20 Ducey-Kline, Aiden E      10 PFHE                   26.87      27.87  
 21 Menke, Donald             SR COCL                   29.64     x28.52  
 22 Rodriguez, Amauri I       11 HUTT-ST                28.00      28.77  
 23 Kapavik, Phillip           9 SJP                    28.62      29.02  
 24 Pittman, Gage             10 HAYS                   29.81      29.17  
 25 McCluskey, Dylan             AUSCR-ST                  NT      29.37  
 26 Schaffer, Aidan T          9 PFHE                   29.60      29.89  
 27 Hain, Isaac S             09 WIMB-ST                31.57      30.45  
 28 Doerr, Tyler A            11 SJP                    30.17      30.66  
 29 Gross, Broc                  ROBI-ST                31.26      30.96  
 30 Chandler, Jamel           10 HUTT-ST                31.03      31.00  
 31 Carreon, Tristan          12 SJP                    31.20      31.01  
 32 Matzner, Colby D          11 LCS-WT                    NT      31.37  
 33 Garcia, Alberto              AUSCR-ST               32.82      31.44  
 34 Wells, Memphis            11 WIMB-ST                30.64      31.70  
 35 Davis, Alexander          09 BURN                   31.97      31.74  
 36 Sanders, Ethan            09 MAFA                      NT      32.07  
 37 Jones, Braxton            09 HUTT-ST                31.57      32.28  
 38 McQuitty, Braxton            AUSCR-ST                  NT      32.75  
 39 Collins, Chase               AUSCR-ST               33.85     x33.48  
 40 Ferraz Santana, Patricio  11 PFWE                      NT      33.99  
 41 Holmes, Daydryn              AUSCR-ST                  NT     x34.09  
 42 Young, Robert                AUSCR-ST               35.31     x34.35  
 43 Roberson, Charles         10 KIEL                   34.94      34.86  
 44 Stuffel, Hiram H          09 WIMB-ST                36.23     x34.97  
 45 Eastup, West                 AUSCR-ST               36.95     x35.52  
 46 Lualemana, Alo               LEHS-ST                   NT      36.38  
 47 Garcia, Nathen               AUSCR-ST                  NT     x36.99  
 48 Ross, Roman J             10 PFHE                   38.40     x38.29  
 49 Hartman, Ronan b             CONN                   48.82      41.26  
 50 Sabino, Christian         09 KIEL                   40.61      41.77  
 51 Pappalardo, Nick S         9 PFWE                      NT      41.94  
 52 Howard, Jayden               AUSCR-ST                  NT     x43.68  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crenshaw, Michelle S         CHSM                 1:08.56    1:11.15  
              31.66     1:11.15 (39.49)                                        
  2 Leavins, Avery G             CHSM                 1:15.86    1:16.86  
              34.45     1:16.86 (42.41)                                        
  3 Rocha, Natalie            10 HAYS                 1:16.01    1:17.06  
              36.00     1:17.06 (41.06)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Han Q             10 PFWE                      NT    1:20.41  
              38.16     1:20.41 (42.25)                                        
  5 Trojanowski, Abby            ROBI-ST              1:17.97    1:22.16  
              36.64     1:22.16 (45.52)                                        
  6 Saucedo, Sofia A          10 PFHE                 1:22.35    1:23.60  
              35.29     1:23.60 (48.31)                                        
  7 Foster, Ava M             12 WIMB-ST              1:33.31    1:28.46  
              42.71     1:28.46 (45.75)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zapata, Joaquin           11 HAYS                   56.00      54.54  
              26.23       54.54 (28.31)                                        
  2 Henderson, Will S            CHSM                   57.56      59.83  
              27.20       59.83 (32.63)                                        
  3 Feenstra, Carter R           CHSM                 1:03.50    1:01.87  
              29.31     1:01.87 (32.56)                                        
  4 Webb, Joshua l               CONN                      NT    1:12.00  
              30.25     1:12.00 (41.75)                                        
  5 McCullagh, Conner         JR COCL                 1:15.58    1:14.66  
              31.60     1:14.66 (43.06)                                        
  6 Martin-Rider, Milo        FR COCL                      NT    1:21.96  
              36.11     1:21.96 (45.85)                                        
  7 Coley, Carlie             JR COCL                      NT    1:27.65  
              38.78     1:27.65 (48.87)                                        
  8 Morris, Nate              FR COCL                      NT    1:31.96  
              38.13     1:31.96 (53.83)                                        
  9 Jaramillo, Robert         11 WIMB-ST                   NT    1:42.41  
              38.76   1:42.41 (1:03.65)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ifill, Alyssa             10 KIEL                   56.92      57.53  
              27.66       57.53 (29.87)                                        
  2 Riedel, Elizabeth H          CHSM                 1:00.96      58.48  
              28.44       58.48 (30.04)                                        
  3 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  09 WIMB-ST                   NT    1:02.35  
              29.97     1:02.35 (32.38)                                        
  4 Lockhart, Elizabeth A        CHSM                 1:03.80    1:03.24  
              30.03     1:03.24 (33.21)                                        
  5 Rohe, Molly B                CHSM                 1:04.02    1:03.62  
              30.61     1:03.62 (33.01)                                        
  6 Alvarado, Angelina N      11 PFHE                 1:04.41    1:04.93  
              30.84     1:04.93 (34.09)                                        
  7 Griego, Rozalind          12 BURN                 1:05.43    1:05.59  
              31.28     1:05.59 (34.31)                                        
  8 Barreto, Alessia D         9 PFHE                 1:07.43    1:07.66  
              31.87     1:07.66 (35.79)                                        
  9 Ulloa, Nikki a            11 PFWE                 1:09.57    1:08.21  
              32.82     1:08.21 (35.39)                                        
 10 Junker, Leah               9 FAS-ST               1:07.92    1:09.44  
              32.93     1:09.44 (36.51)                                        
 11 Vasquez, Lily             11 WIMB-ST              1:08.83    1:09.51  
              32.91     1:09.51 (36.60)                                        
 12 Liberty, Chelsea             LEHS-ST              1:11.62    1:10.76  
              33.72     1:10.76 (37.04)                                        
 13 Preiss, Allison           10 SJP                  1:12.01    1:12.04  
              34.75     1:12.04 (37.29)                                        
 14 Zulueta, Danielle         SR COCL                 1:12.55    1:12.54  
              34.49     1:12.54 (38.05)                                        
 15 Hogg, Madilyn K            9 LCS-WT               1:12.30    1:13.45  
              35.53     1:13.45 (37.92)                                        
 16 Weeks, London             10 KIEL                 1:13.71    1:14.42  
              35.67     1:14.42 (38.75)                                        
 17 Wilson, Madilyn           SO COCL                 1:18.41    1:17.26  
              36.34     1:17.26 (40.92)                                        
 18 Perrow, Katelyn N         11 PFWE                 1:19.96    1:18.44  
              37.66     1:18.44 (40.78)                                        
 19 Clark, Victoria           09 HUTT-ST              1:23.96    1:19.32  
              37.92     1:19.32 (41.40)                                        
 20 Carrington, Abigail       10 HUTT-ST              1:21.44    1:20.74  
              40.14     1:20.74 (40.60)                                        
 21 Childs, Sara                 AUSCR-ST                  NT    1:21.98  
              37.63     1:21.98 (44.35)                                        
 22 Ward, Emily               SO COCL                 1:24.46    1:22.64  
              40.07     1:22.64 (42.57)                                        
 23 Renteria, Ruby               LEHS-ST              1:34.37    1:23.68  
              41.83     1:23.68 (41.85)                                        
 24 Ellis, Chloe              09 MAFA                      NT    1:23.76  
              38.81     1:23.76 (44.95)                                        
 25 Stultz, Nivia             11 SJP                  1:21.79    1:24.86  
              39.58     1:24.86 (45.28)                                        
 26 Sterne, Savannah R        11 AUAR-ST                   NT    1:29.06  
              41.19     1:29.06 (47.87)                                        
 27 Davenport, Lessa          10 BURN                 1:31.14    1:30.62  
              42.51     1:30.62 (48.11)                                        
 28 Martinez, Yaretzi            AUSCR-ST             1:31.83    1:31.40  
              43.23     1:31.40 (48.17)                                        
 29 Alvarez, Sofia M          12 AUAR-ST              1:27.86    1:33.81  
              16.37   1:33.81 (1:17.44)                                        
 30 Finney, Eli               09 HUTT-ST              1:36.19    1:33.89  
              42.61     1:33.89 (51.28)                                        
 31 Cisneros, Alyssa K        12 AUAR-ST              1:34.93    1:35.73  
              45.11     1:35.73 (50.62)                                        
 32 Hawbecker, Alexis            AUSCR-ST                  NT    1:36.00  
              44.80     1:36.00 (51.20)                                        
 33 Moreno John, Anais M      09 AUAR-ST                   NT    1:37.15  
              45.40     1:37.15 (51.75)                                        
 34 Duffy, Fiona                 AUSCR-ST             1:28.60    1:38.32  
              42.61     1:38.32 (55.71)                                        
 35 Bhakta, Trishna B          9 PFWE                      NT    1:38.73  
              45.22     1:38.73 (53.51)                                        
 36 Rico, Autumm              09 KIEL                 1:38.30    1:42.58  
 37 Horne, Marcella           09 KIEL                 1:39.77    1:44.93  
              48.19     1:44.93 (56.74)                                        
 38 Peters, Marisol P         12 AUAR-ST                   NT   x1:49.37  
              51.94     1:49.37 (57.43)                                        
 39 Carreon, Madison           9 SJP                  1:53.70    1:50.54  
              49.38   1:50.54 (1:01.16)                                        
 40 Martin, Ellison L         09 AUAR-ST                   NT   x1:52.01  
              51.13   1:52.01 (1:00.88)                                        
 41 Hedlund, Kylie E          12 PFWE                      NT    2:03.17  
              56.00   2:03.17 (1:07.17)                                        
 42 Htoutou, Amira            09 KIEL                      NT   x2:11.90  
              59.86   2:11.90 (1:12.04)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Isaac A              CHSM                   55.92      53.52  
              25.65       53.52 (27.87)                                        
  2 Oh, Joseph                11 KIEL                   53.08      54.46  
              27.11       54.46 (27.35)                                        
  3 Ho, Sheldon S                CHSM                   56.24      54.78  
              26.91       54.78 (27.87)                                        
  4 Junker, Elijah J          10 FAS-ST                 53.79      55.43  
              26.84       55.43 (28.59)                                        
  5 Griego, Lucuiz            09 BURN                   57.92      56.72  
              26.75       56.72 (29.97)                                        
  6 Garner, Levi              FR COCL                   56.91      57.03  
              26.91       57.03 (30.12)                                        
  7 Smith, Nick               12 WIMB-ST                58.96      57.36  
              27.41       57.36 (29.95)                                        
  8 Sursa, Clayton L          10 KIEL                   57.58      57.87  
              27.47       57.87 (30.40)                                        
  9 Linton, Robert            12 WIMB-ST                58.76      58.89  
              28.12       58.89 (30.77)                                        
 10 Lara, Diego                  LEHS-ST              1:00.98    1:00.89  
              29.40     1:00.89 (31.49)                                        
 11 Kamenicky, Asher K        10 PFHE                   59.95    1:01.36  
              28.89     1:01.36 (32.47)                                        
 12 Hodson, Aiden             10 SJP                  1:06.11    1:03.55  
              30.32     1:03.55 (33.23)                                        
 13 Preston, William T        12 PFWE                      NT    1:04.54  
              29.78     1:04.54 (34.76)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Amauri I       11 HUTT-ST              1:15.11    1:04.59  
              31.92     1:04.59 (32.67)                                        
 15 Kamenicky, Ayden B         9 PFHE                 1:08.80    1:05.66  
              30.72     1:05.66 (34.94)                                        
 16 Kapavik, Phillip           9 SJP                  1:04.69    1:06.65  
              31.75     1:06.65 (34.90)                                        
 17 Gross, Broc                  ROBI-ST              1:13.56    1:07.50  
              32.53     1:07.50 (34.97)                                        
 18 Childers, Marcus          09 KIEL                 1:14.78    1:08.29  
              31.32     1:08.29 (36.97)                                        
 19 Cruz, Evan                JR COCL                 1:07.43    1:09.00  
              31.14     1:09.00 (37.86)                                        
 20 Wells, Memphis            11 WIMB-ST              1:08.28    1:09.24  
              33.09     1:09.24 (36.15)                                        
 21 Hain, Isaac S             09 WIMB-ST              1:16.36    1:11.14  
              33.99     1:11.14 (37.15)                                        
 22 Sanders, Ethan            09 MAFA                 1:16.07    1:11.60  
              32.55     1:11.60 (39.05)                                        
 23 Chandler, Jamel           10 HUTT-ST              1:10.47    1:15.34  
              33.85     1:15.34 (41.49)                                        
 24 Collins, Chase               AUSCR-ST                  NT    1:16.60  
              33.80     1:16.60 (42.80)                                        
 25 Carreon, Tristan          12 SJP                  1:18.28    1:16.69  
              34.98     1:16.69 (41.71)                                        
 26 McQuitty, Braxton            AUSCR-ST             1:18.21    1:17.20  
              36.77     1:17.20 (40.43)                                        
 27 Young, Robert                AUSCR-ST                  NT    1:17.72  
              37.70     1:17.72 (40.02)                                        
 28 Eastup, West                 AUSCR-ST             1:26.39    1:17.73  
              35.75     1:17.73 (41.98)                                        
 29 Gossiaux, Logan           SO COCL                 1:20.28    1:18.74  
              38.17     1:18.74 (40.57)                                        
 30 Ferraz Santana, Patricio  11 PFWE                      NT    1:19.99  
              36.84     1:19.99 (43.15)                                        
 31 Roberson, Charles         10 KIEL                 1:24.64    1:20.90  
              38.59     1:20.90 (42.31)                                        
 32 Stuffel, Hiram H          09 WIMB-ST                   NT   x1:21.54  
              39.14     1:21.54 (42.40)                                        
 33 Lualemana, Alo               LEHS-ST                   NT    1:24.75  
              41.19     1:24.75 (43.56)                                        
 34 Holmes, Daydryn              AUSCR-ST                  NT   x1:24.90  
              37.80     1:24.90 (47.10)                                        
 35 Garcia, Nathen               AUSCR-ST                  NT   x1:27.45  
              40.33     1:27.45 (47.12)                                        
 36 Ross, Roman J             10 PFHE                      NT    1:37.63  
              44.80     1:37.63 (52.83)                                        
 37 Sabino, Christian         09 KIEL                 1:40.41   x1:37.73  
              46.64     1:37.73 (51.09)                                        
 38 Pappalardo, Nick S         9 PFWE                      NT    1:37.85  
              45.40     1:37.85 (52.45)                                        
 39 Lujan, Mauricio              AUSCR-ST                  NT   x1:41.75  
              47.11     1:41.75 (54.64)                                        
 40 Howard, Jayden               AUSCR-ST                  NT   x1:41.99  
              46.97     1:41.99 (55.02)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodson, Anna Kate K      10 FAS-ST               5:44.99    6:05.17  
              30.66     1:05.24 (34.58)     1:41.12 (35.88)     2:17.82 (36.70)
        2:55.22 (37.40)     3:32.88 (37.66)     4:11.05 (38.17)     4:49.53 (38.48)
        5:28.21 (38.68)     6:05.17 (36.96)                                        
  2 Fuchs, Maia P             FR FRED                 6:36.77    6:24.77  
              31.78     1:08.95 (37.17)     1:47.49 (38.54)     2:26.94 (39.45)
        3:06.83 (39.89)     3:47.85 (41.02)     4:28.56 (40.71)     5:08.27 (39.71)
        5:46.99 (38.72)     6:24.77 (37.78)                                        
  3 Luty, Jaylee M            09 AUAR-ST              7:03.62    6:47.82  
              37.33     1:18.62 (41.29)     2:00.44 (41.82)     2:41.71 (41.27)
        3:23.09 (41.38)     4:05.07 (41.98)     4:47.66 (42.59)     5:28.40 (40.74)
        6:08.71 (40.31)     6:47.82 (39.11)                                        
 -- Fournier, Danica          09 KIEL                      NT    2:30.62  
                                                  43.38 ( )                    
                                1:34.54 ( )     2:30.62 (56.08)                    
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lorenz, Boston M             CHSM                 4:54.08    5:06.71  
              27.38       57.26 (29.88)     1:27.86 (30.60)     1:58.72 (30.86)
        2:29.96 (31.24)     3:00.94 (30.98)     3:32.67 (31.73)     4:04.08 (31.41)
        4:35.47 (31.39)     5:06.71 (31.24)                                        
  2 Zapata, Joaquin           11 HAYS                 5:43.58    5:10.09  
              27.10       57.29 (30.19)     1:28.13 (30.84)     1:59.09 (30.96)
        2:30.59 (31.50)     3:02.04 (31.45)     3:34.05 (32.01)     4:06.48 (32.43)
        4:39.68 (33.20)     5:10.09 (30.41)                                        
  3 Dempsey, Iain J              CHSM                 6:09.93    5:59.10  
              31.26     1:05.93 (34.67)     1:42.98 (37.05)     2:20.16 (37.18)
        2:57.58 (37.42)     3:34.94 (37.36)     4:12.93 (37.99)     4:50.89 (37.96)
        5:27.78 (36.89)     5:59.10 (31.32)                                        
  4 Mikosh, Nickolas A        SO FRED                 6:28.39    6:21.83  
              31.32     1:07.86 (36.54)     1:46.69 (38.83)     2:26.53 (39.84)
        3:06.65 (40.12)     3:46.74 (40.09)     4:27.31 (40.57)     5:07.25 (39.94)
        5:46.49 (39.24)     6:21.83 (35.34)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Homeschool Sports Mi  'A'               1:50.08    1:51.03  
     1) Alter, Haven M                  2) Rohe, Molly B                  
     3) Henderson, Lizzy C              4) Riedel, Elizabeth H            
              27.06       55.93 (28.87)     1:24.12 (28.19)     1:51.03 (26.91)
  2 Hendrickson HS  'A'                               2:02.26    2:02.13  
     1) Alvarado, Angelina N 11         2) Schulze, Sarah D 11            
     3) Flores-Aguilar, Naty C 10       4) Saucedo, Sofia A 10            
              29.03       59.38 (30.35)     1:31.99 (32.61)     2:02.13 (30.14)
  3 Wimberley High School-ST  'A'                     1:57.98    2:02.84  
     1) Vasquez, Lily 11                2) Foster, Ava M 12               
     3) Clevenger, Qincy M 12           4) Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy M 09  
              31.20     1:04.03 (32.83)     1:35.16 (31.13)     2:02.84 (27.68)
  4 Ann Richards School-ST  'A'                       2:10.28    2:14.59  
     1) Syrett, Jayna M 10              2) Peloquin, Sophie P 12          
     3) Hewlett, Scout A 09             4) Cooke, Sam X 12                
              31.25     1:04.65 (33.40)     1:43.50 (38.85)     2:14.59 (31.09)
  5 Comal Canyon Lake  'A'                            2:10.38    2:15.79  
     1) Zulueta, Danielle SR            2) Wilson, Madilyn SO             
     3) Ward, Emily SO                  4) Krystyniak, Caleigh JR         
              30.94     1:05.56 (34.62)     1:45.40 (39.84)     2:15.79 (30.39)
  6 Lehman High School-ST  'A'                             NT    2:19.83  
     1) Renteria, Ruby                  2) Esquivel, Meleana              
     3) Villarreal, Alissa              4) Liberty, Chelsea               
              36.30     1:12.62 (36.32)     1:48.11 (35.49)     2:19.83 (31.72)
  7 Hutto High School-ST  'A'                              NT    2:26.45  
     1) Clark, Victoria 09              2) Hulkow, Aleksandra 11          
     3) Finney, Eli 09                  4) Carrington, Abigail 10         
              35.40     1:15.21 (39.81)     1:30.34 (15.13)     2:26.45 (56.11)
  8 St John Paul II  'A'                              2:30.95    2:29.57  
     1) Anderson, Charlotte 9           2) Smith, Ella 9                  
     3) Stultz, Nivia 11                4) Preiss, Allison 10             
              37.36     1:20.79 (43.43)     1:58.18 (37.39)     2:29.57 (31.39)
  9 Crockett Cougars-ST  'A'                               NT    2:38.04  
     1) Duffy, Fiona                    2) Martinez, Yaretzi              
     3) Childs, Sara                    4) Hawbecker, Alexis              
              40.92     1:22.39 (41.47)     1:58.55 (36.16)     2:38.04 (39.49)
 -- Christian Homeschool Sports Mi  'B'               2:01.59   x2:01.53  
     1) Leavins, Avery G                2) Lorenz, Alyssa K               
     3) Weaver, Tessa G                 4) Crenshaw, Michelle S           
              31.45     1:01.25 (29.80)     1:33.15 (31.90)     2:01.53 (28.38)
 -- Ann Richards School-ST  'B'                       2:27.43   x2:31.98  
     1) Moore, Claire E 11              2) Sterne, Savannah R 11          
     3) Hamilton, Helena M 10           4) Alvarez, Sofia M 12            
            1:14.64     1:56.52 (41.88)     2:31.98 (35.46)                    
 -- CE Ellison High School  'A'                       2:04.11         DQ  
     1) Horne, Marcella 09              2) Fournier, Danica 09            
     3) Weeks, London 10                4) Ifill, Alyssa 10               
              52.44     1:32.30 (39.86)     1:56.13 (23.83)          DQ (29.20)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Homeschool Sports Mi  'A'               1:36.46    1:36.01  
     1) Feenstra, Carter R              2) Lorenz, Boston M               
     3) Weaver, Isaac A                 4) Henderson, Will S              
              24.77       48.36 (23.59)     1:12.81 (24.45)     1:36.01 (23.20)
  2 Comal Canyon Lake  'A'                            1:43.56    1:45.72  
     1) Coronado, Noe SR                2) Alvarez, Austen SR             
     3) McCullagh, Conner JR            4) Garner, Levi FR                
              26.45       53.73 (27.28)     1:22.21 (28.48)     1:45.72 (23.51)
  3 Hays High Swim Team  'A'                          1:38.29    1:46.12  
     1) Wroblewski, Cameron 11          2) Perez, Jase 11                 
     3) Pittman, Gage 10                4) Zapata, Joaquin 11             
              27.50       54.59 (27.09)     1:23.04 (28.45)     1:46.12 (23.08)
  4 Wimberley High School-ST  'A'                     1:48.22    1:49.59  
     1) Osborn, Garrett 12              2) Jaramillo, Robert 11           
     3) Smith, Nick 12                  4) Linton, Robert 12              
              26.97       56.93 (29.96)     1:23.15 (26.22)     1:49.59 (26.44)
  5 Hendrickson HS  'A'                               1:51.75    1:52.51  
     1) Ducey-Kline, Aiden E 10         2) Kamenicky, Ayden B 9           
     3) Schaffer, Aidan T 9             4) Kamenicky, Asher K 10          
              27.69       56.14 (28.45)     1:25.80 (29.66)     1:52.51 (26.71)
  6 CE Ellison High School  'A'                       1:49.54    1:59.39  
     1) Sursa, Clayton L 10             2) Roberson, Charles 10           
     3) Childers, Marcus 09             4) Oh, Joseph 11                  
              26.02     1:12.14 (46.12)     1:37.99 (25.85)     1:59.39 (21.40)
  7 Connally HS  'A'                                       NT    1:59.69  
     1) Webb, Andrew D                  2) Hartman, Ronan b               
     3) Webb, Joshua l                  4) Shay, David A                  
              26.08     1:07.45 (41.37)     1:35.93 (28.48)     1:59.69 (23.76)
  8 St John Paul II  'A'                              1:59.19    2:01.35  
     1) Kapavik, Phillip 9              2) Carreon, Tristan 12            
     3) Doerr, Tyler A 11               4) Hodson, Aiden 10               
              30.08     1:00.97 (30.89)     1:16.45 (15.48)     2:01.35 (44.90)
  9 Crockett Cougars-ST  'A'                               NT    2:06.97  
     1) Collins, Chase                  2) Eastup, West                   
     3) Garcia, Nathen                  4) Holmes, Daydryn                
              29.27     1:02.76 (33.49)     1:35.25 (32.49)     2:06.97 (31.72)
 10 Weiss HS  'A'                                          NT    2:19.05  
     1) Chinea, David E 9               2) Ferraz Santana, Patricio P 11  
     3) Pappalardo, Nick S 9            4) Preston, William T 12          
              29.53     1:03.17 (33.64)     1:52.94 (49.77)     2:19.05 (26.11)
 -- Christian Homeschool Sports Mi  'B'               1:42.73   x1:43.54  
     1) Ho, Sheldon S                   2) Davis, Jude K                  
     3) Dempsey, Iain J                 4) Anderson, John A               
              25.07       49.81 (24.74)     1:18.09 (28.28)     1:43.54 (25.45)
 -- Comal Canyon Lake  'B'                            1:54.10   x1:51.53  
     1) Coley, Carlie JR                2) Menke, Donald SR               
     3) Martin-Rider, Milo FR           4) Morris, Nate FR                
              27.87       55.76 (27.89)     1:23.98 (28.22)     1:51.53 (27.55)
 -- Crockett Cougars-ST  'B'                               NT   x2:26.19  
     1) McCluskey, Dylan                2) Young, Robert                  
     3) Garcia, Alberto                 4) McQuitty, Braxton              
              34.38     1:12.73 (38.35)     1:49.58 (36.85)     2:26.19 (36.61)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodson, Anna Kate K      10 FAS-ST               1:04.57    1:07.35  
              32.57     1:07.35 (34.78)                                        
  2 Lockhart, Elizabeth A        CHSM                 1:14.08    1:11.60  
              34.20     1:11.60 (37.40)                                        
  3 Shepard, Emma K           SR FRED                      NT    1:12.92  
              34.04     1:12.92 (38.88)                                        
  4 Ashbaugh, Taylor          12 MAFA                      NT    1:13.76  
              35.76     1:13.76 (38.00)                                        
  5 Shepard, Maggie E         SR FRED                 1:10.77    1:14.45  
              35.54     1:14.45 (38.91)                                        
  6 Henderson, Lizzy C           CHSM                 1:15.69    1:17.36  
              37.78     1:17.36 (39.58)                                        
  7 Burns, Eleanor K          JR FRED                 1:19.77    1:18.09  
              36.88     1:18.09 (41.21)                                        
  8 Lorenz, Alyssa K             CHSM                 1:23.79    1:19.21  
              38.57     1:19.21 (40.64)                                        
  9 Ulloa, Nikki a            11 PFWE                      NT    1:20.75  
              39.20     1:20.75 (41.55)                                        
 10 Musiak, Elyzabeth         11 BURN                      NT    1:25.34  
              42.21     1:25.34 (43.13)                                        
 11 Wambua, Bella             10 HUTT-ST              1:36.31    1:27.84  
              41.49     1:27.84 (46.35)                                        
 12 Esquivel, Meleana            LEHS-ST              1:32.31    1:27.93  
              41.93     1:27.93 (46.00)                                        
 13 Perrow, Katelyn N         11 PFWE                      NT    1:32.19  
              41.90     1:32.19 (50.29)                                        
 14 Weaver, Tessa G              CHSM                 1:20.61    1:33.85  
              43.92     1:33.85 (49.93)                                        
 15 Stultz, Nivia             11 SJP                  1:33.95    1:35.28  
              45.42     1:35.28 (49.86)                                        
 16 Hunter, Madison           JR COCL                 1:50.93    1:48.23  
              51.48     1:48.23 (56.75)                                        
 17 Ward, Emily               SO COCL                 1:42.08    1:48.83  
              53.19     1:48.83 (55.64)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgins, Camden E         11 PFHE                 1:03.15    1:02.00  
              29.97     1:02.00 (32.03)                                        
  2 Anderson, John A             CHSM                 1:07.64    1:05.56  
              31.16     1:05.56 (34.40)                                        
  3 Ho, Sheldon S                CHSM                 1:06.44    1:07.01  
              31.17     1:07.01 (35.84)                                        
  4 Beardslee, Daulton J      11 PFHE                 1:07.42    1:08.30  
              32.60     1:08.30 (35.70)                                        
  5 Webb, Andrew D               CONN                      NT    1:10.21  
              33.74     1:10.21 (36.47)                                        
  6 Reyes, Carlos                LEHS-ST              1:11.76    1:12.38  
              34.93     1:12.38 (37.45)                                        
  6 Williams, Jaylen C        11 PFWE                      NT    1:12.38  
              34.91     1:12.38 (37.47)                                        
  8 Alvarez, Austen           SR COCL                 1:10.56    1:12.73  
              34.03     1:12.73 (38.70)                                        
  9 Ducey-Kline, Aiden E      10 PFHE                 1:14.90    1:13.68  
              35.83     1:13.68 (37.85)                                        
 10 Tantibanchachai, Logan C     CHSM                 1:14.53    1:13.90  
              35.28     1:13.90 (38.62)                                        
 11 Hodson, Aiden             10 SJP                  1:15.07    1:16.06  
              36.49     1:16.06 (39.57)                                        
 12 Roberts, Isaac C           9 PFHE                      NT    1:17.85  
            1:17.71      1:17.85 (0.14)                                        
 13 Pittman, Gage             10 HAYS                 1:29.43    1:19.35  
              39.55     1:19.35 (39.80)                                        
 14 Webb, Joshua l               CONN                      NT    1:19.63  
              37.96     1:19.63 (41.67)                                        
 15 Schaffer, Aidan T          9 PFHE                 1:25.18   x1:20.79  
              38.96     1:20.79 (41.83)                                        
 16 Jaramillo, Robert         11 WIMB-ST              1:26.03    1:25.38  
              41.16     1:25.38 (44.22)                                        
 17 Doerr, Tyler A            11 SJP                  1:27.84    1:28.58  
              42.28     1:28.58 (46.30)                                        
 18 Coronado, Noe             SR COCL                      NT    1:28.65  
              43.37     1:28.65 (45.28)                                        
 19 Matzner, Colby D          11 LCS-WT                    NT    1:45.41  
              45.85     1:45.41 (59.56)                                        
 20 Gossiaux, Logan           SO COCL                 1:54.47    1:49.11  
 -- Martin-Rider, Milo        FR COCL                      NT         DQ  
            1:29.27          DQ (16.16)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashbaugh, Taylor          12 MAFA                      NT    1:14.80  
              35.34     1:14.80 (39.46)                                        
  2 Alter, Haven M               CHSM                 1:14.15    1:15.17  
              35.34     1:15.17 (39.83)                                        
  3 Riedel, Elizabeth H          CHSM                 1:19.60    1:15.99  
              35.26     1:15.99 (40.73)                                        
  4 Rohe, Molly B                CHSM                 1:20.90    1:21.65  
              38.37     1:21.65 (43.28)                                        
  5 Krystyniak, Caleigh       JR COCL                 1:21.94    1:22.72  
              39.39     1:22.72 (43.33)                                        
  6 Rocha, Natalie            10 HAYS                 1:22.04    1:24.65  
              40.65     1:24.65 (44.00)                                        
  7 Morris, Leah K            10 PFWE                      NT    1:25.30  
              40.27     1:25.30 (45.03)                                        
  8 Schulze, Sarah D          11 PFHE                 1:28.57    1:26.56  
              39.94     1:26.56 (46.62)                                        
  9 Davidson, Molly J          9 LCS-WT               1:33.99    1:29.11  
              43.22     1:29.11 (45.89)                                        
 10 Bedford, Delaney M        JR FRED                 1:35.77    1:31.81  
              43.49     1:31.81 (48.32)                                        
 11 Shepard, Emma K           SR FRED                 1:33.77    1:32.25  
              41.20     1:32.25 (51.05)                                        
 12 Villarreal, Alissa           LEHS-ST              1:33.31    1:32.43  
              43.66     1:32.43 (48.77)                                        
 13 Kinsey, Elizabeth         09 KIEL                 1:37.27    1:35.84  
              43.14     1:35.84 (52.70)                                        
 14 Cooke, Sam X              12 AUAR-ST                   NT    1:35.86  
              44.08     1:35.86 (51.78)                                        
 14 Clevenger, Qincy M        12 WIMB-ST              1:36.58    1:35.86  
              46.80     1:35.86 (49.06)                                        
 16 Anderson, Charlotte        9 SJP                  1:36.08    1:38.22  
              44.98     1:38.22 (53.24)                                        
 17 Dimas, Vickie G           10 PFHE                 1:44.77    1:41.63  
              46.67     1:41.63 (54.96)                                        
 18 Peloquin, Sophie P        12 AUAR-ST                   NT    1:43.53  
              47.24     1:43.53 (56.29)                                        
 19 Sterne, Savannah R        11 AUAR-ST                   NT    1:51.36  
              50.66   1:51.36 (1:00.70)                                        
 20 Bernella, Raven              AUSCR-ST             1:51.16    1:54.05  
              50.36   1:54.05 (1:03.69)                                        
 21 Bonequi, Itzayana            AUSCR-ST                  NT    2:09.28  
              59.00   2:09.28 (1:10.28)                                        
 22 Richardson, Leah R        11 LCS-WT               2:21.62    2:09.88  
            1:00.78   2:09.88 (1:09.10)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Gage R          11 LCS-WT               1:04.01    1:08.07  
              32.46     1:08.07 (35.61)                                        
  2 Davis, Jude K                CHSM                 1:11.66    1:10.42  
              33.36     1:10.42 (37.06)                                        
  3 Shay, David A                CONN                      NT    1:10.97  
              34.24     1:10.97 (36.73)                                        
  4 Garner, Levi              FR COCL                 1:09.29    1:11.25  
              33.23     1:11.25 (38.02)                                        
  5 Osborn, Garrett           12 WIMB-ST              1:08.46    1:11.29  
              33.78     1:11.29 (37.51)                                        
  6 Chinea, David E            9 PFWE                      NT    1:14.38  
              39.55     1:14.38 (34.83)                                        
  7 Wroblewski, Cameron       11 HAYS                 1:11.96    1:14.41  
              34.41     1:14.41 (40.00)                                        
  8 Perez, Jase               11 HAYS                 1:14.79    1:17.12  
              35.04     1:17.12 (42.08)                                        
  9 Webb, Andrew D               CONN                      NT    1:17.73  
              36.50     1:17.73 (41.23)                                        
 10 Lara, Diego                  LEHS-ST              1:17.87    1:18.52  
              36.91     1:18.52 (41.61)                                        
 11 Sursa, Clayton L          10 KIEL                 1:15.51    1:18.72  
              36.16     1:18.72 (42.56)                                        
 12 Rohe, Mason A                CHSM                 1:26.06    1:21.64  
              37.66     1:21.64 (43.98)                                        
 13 Tran, Bao Q               12 PFWE                      NT    1:23.56  
              39.60     1:23.56 (43.96)                                        
 14 McCullagh, Conner         JR COCL                      NT    1:25.25  
              39.49     1:25.25 (45.76)                                        
 15 Kamenicky, Asher K        10 PFHE                 1:24.99    1:25.59  
              39.76     1:25.59 (45.83)                                        
 16 Lewis, Brandon             9 HAYS                 1:30.25    1:26.49  
              41.48     1:26.49 (45.01)                                        
 17 McCluskey, Dylan             AUSCR-ST             1:37.92    1:31.65  
              41.21     1:31.65 (50.44)                                        
 18 Davis, Alexander          09 BURN                      NT    1:32.92  
              42.66     1:32.92 (50.26)                                        
 19 Garcia, Alberto              AUSCR-ST             1:48.26    1:44.06  
              45.56     1:44.06 (58.50)                                        
 -- Cruz, Evan                JR COCL                      NT         DQ  
              45.07        DQ (1:03.00)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Homeschool Sports Mi  'A'               4:03.34    4:11.94  
     1) Riedel, Elizabeth H             2) Henderson, Lizzy C             
     3) Lockhart, Elizabeth A           4) Alter, Haven M                 
              29.04   1:01.09 (1:01.09)     1:31.94 (30.85)   2:06.05 (1:04.96)
        2:37.17 (31.12)   3:11.54 (1:05.49)     3:40.80 (29.26)   4:11.94 (1:00.40)
  2 Weiss HS  'A'                                     4:30.34    4:36.19  
     1) Ulloa, Nikki a 11               2) Nguyen, Han Q 10               
     3) Diaz, Nadia S 10                4) Morris, Leah K 10              
              32.82   1:11.16 (1:11.16)     1:42.98 (31.82)   2:17.07 (1:05.91)
        2:51.67 (34.60)   3:39.50 (1:22.43)     4:03.34 (23.84)     4:36.19 (56.69)
  3 Ann Richards School-ST  'A'                       5:13.45    4:52.47  
     1) Syrett, Jayna M 10              2) Peloquin, Sophie P 12          
     3) Luty, Jaylee M 09               4) Cooke, Sam X 12                
              32.66   1:08.14 (1:08.14)     1:44.36 (36.22)   2:27.57 (1:19.43)
        3:02.88 (35.31)   3:42.39 (1:14.82)     4:15.93 (33.54)   4:52.47 (1:10.08)
  4 Hendrickson HS  'A'                                    NT    5:09.97  
     1) Flores-Aguilar, Naty C 10       2) Dimas, Vickie G 10             
     3) Brewer, Maya R 10               4) Barreto, Alessia D 9           
              35.01   1:14.15 (1:14.15)     1:52.31 (38.16)   2:39.32 (1:25.17)
        3:14.77 (35.45)   4:04.81 (1:25.49)     4:33.97 (29.16)   5:09.97 (1:05.16)
  5 CE Ellison High School  'A'                       5:26.22    5:23.60  
     1) Kinsey, Elizabeth 09            2) Fournier, Danica 09            
     3) Weeks, London 10                4) Ifill, Alyssa 10               
              41.78   1:37.97 (1:37.97)     2:12.90 (34.93)   3:01.71 (1:23.74)
        3:18.01 (16.30)     3:38.14 (36.43)     4:18.30 (40.16)   5:23.60 (1:45.46)
  6 St John Paul II  'A'                              4:46.40    6:11.24  
     1) Carreon, Madison 9              2) Anderson, Charlotte 9          
     3) Stultz, Nivia 11                4) Preiss, Allison 10             
            1:56.45   3:27.84 (3:27.84)                         4:10.05 (42.21)
        4:59.87 (49.82)   5:32.76 (1:22.71)     6:11.24 (38.48)                    
 -- Fredericksburg High School  'A'                   4:35.33         DQ  
     1) Burns, Eleanor K JR             2) Bedford, Delaney M JR          
     3) Shepard, Emma K SR              4) Fuchs, Maia P FR               
              31.64   1:08.10 (1:08.10)     1:41.01 (32.91)   2:17.12 (1:09.02)
        2:48.97 (31.85)   3:25.15 (1:08.03)     3:51.69 (26.54)          DQ (56.93)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christian Homeschool Sports Mi  'A'               3:32.68    3:39.20  
     1) Henderson, Will S               2) Feenstra, Carter R             
     3) Weaver, Isaac A                 4) Lorenz, Boston M               
              25.69       53.21 (53.21)     1:08.45 (15.24)     1:48.69 (55.48)
        2:15.95 (27.26)     2:44.98 (56.29)     3:10.18 (25.20)     3:39.20 (54.22)
  2 Weiss HS  'A'                                          NT    3:59.80  
     1) Williams, Jaylen C 11           2) Preston, William T 12          
     3) Tran, Bao Q 12                  4) Chinea, Daniel D 10            
              28.21   1:00.30 (1:00.30)     1:29.08 (28.78)   2:02.83 (1:02.53)
        2:33.25 (30.42)   3:04.66 (1:01.83)     3:31.03 (26.37)     3:59.80 (55.14)
  3 Hendrickson HS  'A'                               3:47.89    4:15.52  
     1) Ducey-Kline, Aiden E 10         2) Roberts, Isaac C 9             
     3) Schaffer, Aidan T 9             4) Beardslee, Daulton J 11        
              29.13   1:02.27 (1:02.27)     1:32.60 (30.33)   2:07.76 (1:05.49)
        2:39.64 (31.88)   3:17.55 (1:09.79)     3:44.27 (26.72)     4:15.52 (57.97)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Christian Homeschool Sports Mi      782   2. Hendrickson HS                      381
  3. Weiss HS                          309.5   4. Wimberley High School             262.5
  5. Comal Canyon Lake                   237   6. Fredericksburg High School          193
  7. Hays High Swim Team                 176   8. CE Ellison High School              148
  9. Lehman High School                131.5  10. St John Paul II                     117
 11. Ann Richards School               113.5  12. Connally HS                          98
 13. Ambleside School-FBG                 81  14. Lubbock Christian                    77
 15. Hutto High School                    71  16. Burnet HS                            57
 17. Crockett Cougars                     50  18. Marble Falls                         35
 19. Robinson High School                 28                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Christian Homeschool Sports Mi      372   2. Hendrickson HS                      200
  3. Fredericksburg High School          165   4. Weiss HS                            148
  5. Wimberley High School             128.5   6. Ann Richards School               113.5
  7. Lehman High School                   77   8. CE Ellison High School               73
  9. St John Paul II                      64  10. Comal Canyon Lake                    61
 11. Ambleside School-FBG                 54  12. Lubbock Christian                    37
 13. Marble Falls                         35  14. Hutto High School                    34
 15. Burnet HS                            32  16. Hays High Swim Team                  29
 17. Robinson High School                 28  18. Crockett Cougars                     18
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Christian Homeschool Sports Mi      410   2. Hendrickson HS                      181
  3. Comal Canyon Lake                   176   4. Weiss HS                          161.5
  5. Hays High Swim Team                 147   6. Wimberley High School               134
  7. Connally HS                          98   8. CE Ellison High School               75
  9. Lehman High School                 54.5  10. St John Paul II                      53
 11. Lubbock Christian                    40  12. Hutto High School                    37
 13. Crockett Cougars                     32  14. Fredericksburg High School           28
 15. Ambleside School-FBG                 27  16. Burnet HS                            25