2017 AAHSSL Invitational / BL-16-07
Block Aquatics Center - 1/7/2017              
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Brandeis  'A'                         1:59.50    2:00.59  
     1) Moore, Ashley E 10              2) Torok, Kendle E 12             
     3) Reitman, Kate L 11              4) Brown, Tess A 11               
                  31.12     1:03.99 (32.87)     1:33.26 (29.27)     2:00.59 (27.33)
  2 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:53.91    2:02.01  
     1) Dowling, Molly A 11             2) Stallworth, McKenna L 10       
     3) Perales, Karina L 12            4) Pruin, Julia C 12              
                  30.99     1:06.39 (35.40)     1:35.49 (29.10)     2:02.01 (26.52)
  3 Samuel V Champion HS  'A'                         1:59.38    2:02.02  
     1) Maxton, Shelby M 12             2) Coward, Grace M 09             
     3) Pike, Brittney E 11             4) Anz, Kandace R 11              
                  32.52     1:07.45 (34.93)     1:34.50 (27.05)     2:02.02 (27.52)
  4 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         2:10.00    2:09.42  
     1) Robey, Jordan A 11              2) Sinclair Little, Katherine 10  
     3) Burnett Campana, Lauren N 09    4) Simmons, Taylor K 11           
                  32.13     1:12.81 (40.68)     1:41.83 (29.02)     2:09.42 (27.59)
  5 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            2:12.46    2:14.82  
     1) Harris, McKenna 09              2) Galdau, Emma T 11              
     3) Correa, Liliana P 10            4) McGraw, Morgan 09              
                  35.02     1:13.39 (38.37)     1:45.50 (32.11)     2:14.82 (29.32)
  6 Samuel V Champion HS  'B'                         2:11.48    2:20.05  
     1) Dutton, Kate E 09               2) Houle, Maggie M 11             
     3) Chapman, Savannah A 09          4) Jarvis, CoCo F 09              
                  35.49     1:17.28 (41.79)     1:50.96 (33.68)     2:20.05 (29.09)
  7 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           2:29.37    2:23.44  
     1) Saenz, Ariana A 11              2) Irwin, Bianca L 12             
     3) Benson, Jazlyn M 11             4) Gomez, Alison 12               
                  37.40     1:12.32 (34.92)     1:48.69 (36.37)     2:23.44 (34.75)
  8 Boerne HS  'A'                                    2:14.09    2:24.97  
     1) Villarreal, Julia M 10          2) Jordan, Emma E 09              
     3) Schwab, Teresa I 10             4) Parks, Emma C 11               
                  33.50     1:16.58 (43.08)     1:53.55 (36.97)     2:24.97 (31.42)
  9 Boerne HS  'B'                                    2:23.64    2:38.36  
     1) Walton, Brooke L 11             2) Coronado, Angela E 11          
     3) Boehm, Kendra L 09              4) Bell, Kate M 10                
                  38.35     1:26.08 (47.73)     2:07.08 (41.00)     2:38.36 (31.28)
 10 Judson High School-ST  'A'                        2:42.56    2:42.05  
     1) Vargas-Rios, Aaliah JR          2) Lawler, Faith JR               
     3) Fernandez, Faith JR             4) Torres, Grace JR               
                  42.37     1:19.01 (36.64)     2:06.64 (47.63)     2:42.05 (35.41)
 11 San Antonio Holmes  'B'                           2:55.46    2:46.08  
     1) Alicea, Marina 09               2) Calleros, Aracely N 11         
     3) Crocker, Cora M 10              4) Guajardo, Miranda L 11         
                  48.74     1:31.10 (42.36)     2:14.54 (43.44)     2:46.08 (31.54)
 12 San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         2:20.00    2:50.22  
     1) Davis, Andrea 09                2) Saenz, Karmen A 10             
     3) Rakestraw, Jacqueline R 09      4) Avalos Rios, Jessica R 09      
                  47.43     1:35.15 (47.72)     2:08.56 (33.41)     2:50.22 (41.66)
 -- San Antonio Brandeis  'B'                         2:11.76         DQ  
     1) Dessouky, Salma S 09            2) Ruiz, Magaly 09                
     3) Lee, Alexandria D 12            4) Rogers, Cheyenne K 12          
                  32.24     1:06.92 (34.68)     1:37.13 (30.21)          DQ (28.15)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samuel V Champion HS  'A'                         1:47.92    1:47.43  
     1) Schluter, Boris A 10            2) Garcia, Jakob M 11             
     3) Sandidge, Logan M 09            4) Bodemer, Kyle J 11             
                  28.58     1:00.01 (31.43)     1:24.82 (24.81)     1:47.43 (22.61)
  2 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:52.50    1:48.17  
     1) Elms, Nic J 12                  2) Fisher, John D 11              
     3) Maclin, Steven D 10             4) Oslin, Robert 11               
                  27.76       59.80 (32.04)     1:25.86 (26.06)     1:48.17 (22.31)
  3 San Antonio Brandeis  'A'                         1:50.60    1:49.69  
     1) Nelms, Jake T 10                2) Wright, Grady J 09             
     3) Bjontegard, Zake G 09           4) Su, Matthew J 10               
                  27.07     1:01.06 (33.99)     1:26.69 (25.63)     1:49.69 (23.00)
  4 San Antonio Jay  'A'                              1:51.03    1:52.50  
     1) Richardson, Shea 10             2) Duke, Damian A 11              
     3) Pringle, Jesus L 10             4) Weston, Luke L 11              
                  30.45     1:00.46 (30.01)     1:27.27 (26.81)     1:52.50 (25.23)
  5 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         1:52.74    1:53.80  
     1) Keese, Tyson T 12               2) Alaniz, JJ J 12                
     3) Gallardo Garibay, Luis 12       4) Beverley, Justice J 12         
                  29.80       58.29 (28.49)     1:26.94 (28.65)     1:53.80 (26.86)
  6 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           1:48.43    1:56.10  
     1) Gallegos, Carlos E 11           2) Brogan, Caine C 12             
     3) Dana, David 09                  4) Avalos, Nathan R 12            
                  31.23     1:00.19 (28.96)     1:29.75 (29.56)     1:56.10 (26.35)
  7 San Antonio Health Careers  'A'                   1:54.46    1:56.91  
     1) DeLaGarza, Ethan R 10           2) Kraja, Rudin 12                
     3) Sanchez, JB J 09                4) Gihooly, Liam J 11             
                  29.40     1:01.90 (32.50)     1:29.95 (28.05)     1:56.91 (26.96)
  8 Samuel V Champion HS  'B'                         1:56.81    2:00.39  
     1) Garza, Z Stefan C 11            2) Ridinger, Aaron T 12           
     3) Colquhoun, Dylan S 12           4) Vickers, Devin B 12            
                  31.14     1:07.24 (36.10)     1:33.85 (26.61)     2:00.39 (26.54)
  9 San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         1:59.00    2:01.93  
     1) Lee, Brian 11                   2) Renouf, Parker 11              
     3) Hernandez, Joseph 11            4) Lima, Nathan A 11              
                  30.74     1:05.39 (34.65)     1:35.44 (30.05)     2:01.93 (26.49)
 10 Boerne HS  'A'                                    1:56.68    2:06.87  
     1) Stapleton, Trent J 11           2) Poulsen, Peter T 12            
     3) Moon, Nicholas W 10             4) Mayers, Trey 11                
                  31.21     1:11.05 (39.84)     1:39.71 (28.66)     2:06.87 (27.16)
 11 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            2:05.51    2:11.26  
     1) Solano, Luis G 09               2) Rusnak, Jared B 10             
     3) Price, Kaleb 09                 4) Wilder, Henry 09               
                  34.56     1:10.12 (35.56)     1:40.03 (29.91)     2:11.26 (31.23)
 12 Judson High School-ST  'A'                        1:53.56    2:11.56  
     1) Lozoya, Josh JR                 2) Hille, Sam SR                  
     3) Silva, Sergio SO                4) Dilworth, Cameron JR           
                  36.20     1:10.74 (34.54)     1:45.08 (34.34)     2:11.56 (26.48)
 13 San Antonio Jay  'B'                              2:23.46    2:19.20  
     1) Licata, Harrison 10             2) Musquiz, Manuel 10             
     3) Jaime Sepulveda, Fernando 09    4) Giffin, Sawyer 10              
                  39.77     1:15.80 (36.03)     1:49.58 (33.78)     2:19.20 (29.62)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dessouky, Salma S         09 Brandeis             2:09.12    2:10.78  
                  31.22     1:04.94 (33.72)     1:38.78 (33.84)     2:10.78 (32.00)
  2 Pancratz, Kirsten L       11 Brandeis             2:09.09    2:11.88  
                  30.53     1:03.55 (33.02)     1:37.70 (34.15)     2:11.88 (34.18)
  3 Walker, Samantha N        10 Champion             2:18.71    2:18.35  
                  31.76     1:07.81 (36.05)     1:43.54 (35.73)     2:18.35 (34.81)
  4 Simmons, Taylor K         11 Marshall             2:14.68    2:19.96  
                  31.37     1:06.27 (34.90)     1:43.00 (36.73)     2:19.96 (36.96)
  5 Ames, Adriana N           12 Brandeis             2:07.29    2:21.76  
                  32.23     1:07.47 (35.24)     1:44.64 (37.17)     2:21.76 (37.12)
  6 Harrell, Layla R          09 Brandeis             2:24.79    2:23.86  
                  31.98     1:08.03 (36.05)     1:46.41 (38.38)     2:23.86 (37.45)
  7 Velazquez, Malia U        10 Clark                2:22.95    2:25.36  
                  34.07     1:11.24 (37.17)     1:48.98 (37.74)     2:25.36 (36.38)
  8 McMillan, Kaitlyn         10 Clark                2:27.01    2:27.72  
                  33.54     1:10.54 (37.00)     1:49.66 (39.12)     2:27.72 (38.06)
  9 Jarvis, CoCo F            09 Champion             2:34.25    2:31.24  
                  33.94     1:12.28 (38.34)     1:52.09 (39.81)     2:31.24 (39.15)
 10 Schiffelbein, Summer P    09 Champion             2:32.74    2:35.06  
                  34.85     1:13.69 (38.84)     1:54.36 (40.67)     2:35.06 (40.70)
 11 Bell, Kate M              10 Boerne               2:37.47    2:41.14  
                  35.66     1:16.73 (41.07)     1:59.75 (43.02)     2:41.14 (41.39)
 12 Jordan, Emma E            09 Boerne               2:46.18    2:44.90  
                  37.49     1:18.57 (41.08)     2:02.46 (43.89)     2:44.90 (42.44)
 13 Benson, Jazlyn M          11 Holmes               3:15.77    2:50.47  
                  39.10   2:50.47 (2:11.37)                                        
 14 Perales, Analisa E        09 Clark                2:46.43    2:50.98  
                  38.82     1:22.77 (43.95)     2:09.70 (46.93)     2:50.98 (41.28)
 15 Fernandez, Faith          JR Judson-ST            2:50.45    2:57.57  
                  42.76     1:28.54 (45.78)     2:15.88 (47.34)     2:57.57 (41.69)
 16 Kennell, Angelica N       09 Boerne               2:55.96    3:00.19  
                  39.14     1:25.84 (46.70)     2:14.78 (48.94)     3:00.19 (45.41)
 17 Davis, Andrea             09 Marshall             3:30.00    3:15.33  
                  41.67     1:29.70 (48.03)     2:23.13 (53.43)     3:15.33 (52.20)
 18 Alicea, Marina            09 Holmes                    NT    3:16.96  
                  40.66   3:16.96 (2:36.30)                                        
 19 Chapa, Madison            10 Holmes                    NT    3:21.47  
                  42.50     1:34.06 (51.56)     2:28.73 (54.67)     3:21.47 (52.74)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duke, Damian A            11 Jay                  1:53.92    1:54.96  
                  27.02       56.31 (29.29)     1:25.82 (29.51)     1:54.96 (29.14)
  2 Caliandro, Manu A         10 Health Careers       1:56.05    1:57.63  
                  27.30       56.91 (29.61)     1:27.43 (30.52)     1:57.63 (30.20)
  3 Elms, Nic J               12 Clark                1:56.76    1:58.68  
                  27.77       57.77 (30.00)     1:28.81 (31.04)     1:58.68 (29.87)
  4 Thurman, Paul             SO Judson-ST            2:03.94    2:06.03  
                  29.38     1:01.16 (31.78)     1:33.95 (32.79)     2:06.03 (32.08)
  5 Stapleton, Trent J        11 Boerne               2:05.70    2:07.68  
                  29.28     1:01.55 (32.27)     1:34.75 (33.20)     2:07.68 (32.93)
  6 Kraja, Rudin              12 Health Careers       2:06.67    2:10.80  
                  29.69     1:02.47 (32.78)     1:36.47 (34.00)     2:10.80 (34.33)
  7 Galvan, Emiliano C        12 Holmes               2:13.00    2:11.16  
                  29.39     1:02.59 (33.20)     1:37.03 (34.44)     2:11.16 (34.13)
  8 Lee, Brian                11 Marshall             2:25.98    2:11.85  
                  29.00     1:00.93 (31.93)     1:35.43 (34.50)     2:11.85 (36.42)
  9 Colquhoun, Dylan S        12 Champion             2:15.85    2:16.16  
                  30.39     1:04.95 (34.56)     1:41.83 (36.88)     2:16.16 (34.33)
 10 Morrow, Jaxon T           09 Brandeis             2:15.21    2:16.73  
                  30.95     1:05.38 (34.43)     1:41.12 (35.74)     2:16.73 (35.61)
 11 Avalos, Nathan R          12 Holmes               2:19.93    2:17.53  
                  31.74     1:06.71 (34.97)     1:42.59 (35.88)     2:17.53 (34.94)
 12 Garcia, Ernest R          12 Holmes               2:27.47    2:19.99  
                  32.27     1:08.50 (36.23)     1:45.05 (36.55)     2:19.99 (34.94)
 13 Rusnak, Jared B           10 Clark                2:18.55    2:21.60  
                  30.82     1:06.75 (35.93)     1:44.32 (37.57)     2:21.60 (37.28)
 14 Garrett, Aiden J          09 Champion             2:22.63    2:23.84  
                  32.12     1:08.67 (36.55)     1:47.23 (38.56)     2:23.84 (36.61)
 15 Montesinos Aleman, Max    10 Marshall             2:27.91    2:24.95  
                  32.79     1:10.35 (37.56)     1:49.81 (39.46)     2:24.95 (35.14)
 16 Sargent, Skylar           09 Marshall             2:45.00    2:27.58  
                  32.97     1:11.84 (38.87)     1:51.63 (39.79)     2:27.58 (35.95)
 17 Price, Kaleb              09 Clark                2:24.83    2:28.39  
                  31.16     1:07.80 (36.64)     1:47.64 (39.84)     2:28.39 (40.75)
 18 Stout, Matt R             10 Jay                  2:39.67    2:38.45  
                  34.23     1:14.18 (39.95)     1:57.13 (42.95)     2:38.45 (41.32)
 19 Beverley, Justice J       12 Marshall             2:32.12    2:41.46  
                  33.66     1:13.65 (39.99)     1:57.24 (43.59)     2:41.46 (44.22)
 20 Jaime Sepulveda, Fernand  09 Jay                  2:45.02    2:44.29  
                  35.27     1:15.53 (40.26)     1:54.03 (38.50)     2:44.29 (50.26)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clifton, Maddison L       11 Brandeis             2:08.73    2:13.62  
                  28.64     1:02.12 (33.48)     1:41.77 (39.65)     2:13.62 (31.85)
  2 Lawler, Faith             JR Judson-ST            2:24.92    2:28.38  
                  31.76     1:09.98 (38.22)     1:54.44 (44.46)     2:28.38 (33.94)
  3 Dowling, Molly A          11 Clark                2:25.13    2:28.83  
                  32.25     1:09.63 (37.38)     1:56.38 (46.75)     2:28.83 (32.45)
  4 Moore, Ashley E           10 Brandeis             2:26.19    2:29.93  
                  32.23     1:09.06 (36.83)     1:56.19 (47.13)     2:29.93 (33.74)
  5 Ruiz, Magaly              09 Brandeis             2:34.80    2:32.69  
                  31.51     1:10.03 (38.52)     1:56.51 (46.48)     2:32.69 (36.18)
  6 Coward, Grace M           09 Champion             2:32.20    2:33.24  
                  34.88     1:14.27 (39.39)     1:58.81 (44.54)     2:33.24 (34.43)
  7 Lee, Alexandria D         12 Brandeis             2:35.46    2:33.58  
                  33.72     1:12.33 (38.61)     1:59.49 (47.16)     2:33.58 (34.09)
  8 Irwin, Bianca L           12 Holmes               2:24.89    2:36.06  
                  33.46     1:14.91 (41.45)     1:57.75 (42.84)     2:36.06 (38.31)
  9 Maxton, Shelby M          12 Champion             2:39.67    2:40.08  
                  33.14     1:10.77 (37.63)     2:03.04 (52.27)     2:40.08 (37.04)
 10 Harris, Hadley G          11 Clark                2:39.49    2:42.44  
                  33.89     1:14.12 (40.23)     2:04.17 (50.05)     2:42.44 (38.27)
 11 Dutton, Kate E            09 Champion             2:44.00    2:46.04  
                  35.18     1:16.11 (40.93)     2:08.04 (51.93)     2:46.04 (38.00)
 12 Kaarlsen, Mallorie        10 Marshall             2:53.09    2:47.63  
                  37.28     1:19.76 (42.48)     2:10.27 (50.51)     2:47.63 (37.36)
 13 Clark, Sydney M           09 Champion             3:03.72    3:01.81  
                  43.12     1:31.52 (48.40)     2:19.81 (48.29)     3:01.81 (42.00)
 14 Saenz, Karmen A           10 Marshall             3:31.77    3:24.76  
                  47.55     1:40.11 (52.56)   3:24.76 (1:44.65)                    
 -- Parks, Emma C             11 Boerne               2:42.45         DQ  
                  39.16     1:20.97 (41.81)     2:11.32 (50.35)          DQ (40.02)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bodemer, Kyle J           11 Champion             2:02.99    2:06.03  
                  26.95       59.04 (32.09)     1:36.24 (37.20)     2:06.03 (29.79)
  2 Nelms, Jake T             10 Brandeis                  NT    2:09.74  
                  27.94       59.46 (31.52)     1:39.99 (40.53)     2:09.74 (29.75)
  3 DeLaPaz, Ryan R           12 Health Careers       2:10.85    2:14.38  
                  28.44     1:03.35 (34.91)     1:42.96 (39.61)     2:14.38 (31.42)
  4 Smith, Chris              SO Judson-ST            2:32.63    2:29.49  
                  29.42     1:07.33 (37.91)     1:57.44 (50.11)     2:29.49 (32.05)
  5 Gallardo Garibay, Luis    12 Marshall             2:35.19    2:29.96  
                  28.89     1:06.15 (37.26)     1:54.49 (48.34)     2:29.96 (35.47)
  6 Solano, Luis G            09 Clark                2:30.19    2:33.72  
                  30.14     1:09.65 (39.51)     1:57.91 (48.26)     2:33.72 (35.81)
  7 Maclin, Steven D          10 Clark                2:34.77    2:39.30  
                  30.17     1:10.74 (40.57)     2:04.31 (53.57)     2:39.30 (34.99)
  8 May, Kendall E            10 Champion             2:35.34    2:40.95  
                  32.64     1:14.13 (41.49)     2:00.96 (46.83)     2:40.95 (39.99)
  9 Ridinger, Aaron T         12 Champion             2:29.44    2:43.29  
                  34.75     1:15.67 (40.92)     2:03.84 (48.17)     2:43.29 (39.45)
 10 Renouf, Parker            11 Marshall             2:50.77    2:44.44  
                  33.57     1:15.87 (42.30)     2:03.78 (47.91)     2:44.44 (40.66)
 11 Lima, Nathan A            11 Marshall             2:55.00    2:47.49  
                  32.88     1:21.57 (48.69)     2:07.65 (46.08)     2:47.49 (39.84)
 -- Fisher, John D            11 Clark                2:39.14         DQ  
                  31.04     1:13.61 (42.57)     1:57.85 (44.24)          DQ (37.24)
 -- Hoglund, Noah J           10 Marshall             2:43.04         DQ  
                  35.26     1:19.17 (43.91)     2:09.00 (49.83)          DQ (34.17)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pike, Brittney E          11 Champion               24.11      24.84  
  2 Camarillo, Sofie G        12 Brandeis               25.18      26.17  
  3 Clifton, Sydney A         11 Brandeis               25.39      26.34  
  4 Pruin, Julia C            12 Clark                  26.47      26.62  
  5 Galdau, Emma T            11 Clark                  27.08      27.41  
  6 Brown, Tess A             11 Brandeis               27.11      27.54  
  7 Wood, Ashley N            09 Champion               28.08      28.03  
  8 Perales, Karina L         12 Clark                  27.21      28.14  
  9 Villarreal, Julia M       10 Boerne                 28.01      28.15  
 10 Kirl, Maya J              11 Champion               28.15      28.21  
 11 Torok, Kendle E           12 Brandeis               27.54      28.22  
 12 Theriot, Claudia M        11 Champion               28.40      28.68  
 13 Verastegui, Clarissa      09 Health Careers         28.76      28.81  
 14 Robey, Jordan A           11 Marshall               27.28      29.04  
 15 Ames, Adriana N           12 Brandeis               28.01      29.56  
 16 Kaarlsen, Mallorie        10 Marshall               31.16      30.60  
 17 Martin, Mekayla R         09 Health Careers         31.54      31.83  
 18 Calleros, Aracely N       11 Holmes                 33.84      32.93  
 19 Vargas-Rios, Aaliah       JR Judson-ST              33.45      33.18  
 20 Kennell, Angelica N       09 Boerne                 34.76      33.98  
 21 Coronado, Angela E        11 Boerne                 35.97      35.71  
 22 Rodriguez, Lisa           09 Marshall               38.22      35.72  
 23 Martinez, Zelia           09 Marshall               38.98      36.55  
 24 Torres, Grace             JR Judson-ST              36.01      37.74  
 25 Alicea, Marina            09 Holmes                 38.51      38.67  
 26 Chapa, Madison            10 Holmes                 38.58      39.61  
 27 Cabezas, Jasmine          09 Holmes                 42.71      40.23  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Matthew R        11 Brandeis               22.78      22.68  
  2 Alaniz, JJ J              12 Marshall               23.06      22.72  
  3 Dallahan, Connelly P      12 Clark                  21.99      22.78  
  4 Camarillo, Levi A         11 Brandeis               23.94      23.41  
  5 Brogan, Caine C           12 Holmes                 23.29      23.47  
  6 Oslin, Robert             11 Clark                  22.54      23.48  
  7 Raimondo, Preston R       09 Champion               23.63      23.78  
  8 Schluter, Boris A         10 Champion               23.86      24.09  
  9 Nazarian, Adam K          10 Health Careers         23.70      24.10  
 10 Kaler, Matthew M          12 Clark                  23.67      24.30  
 11 Garcia, Jakob M           11 Champion               23.14      24.31  
 12 Weston, Luke L            11 Jay                    25.10      24.58  
 13 Gallegos, Carlos E        11 Holmes                 25.82      25.51  
 14 DeLaGarza, Ethan R        10 Health Careers         24.40      26.05  
 15 Dana, David               09 Holmes                 26.64      26.23  
 16 Vickers, Devin B          12 Champion               26.13      26.29  
 17 Richardson, Shea          10 Jay                    27.11      26.66  
 18 Smith, Jalen              11 Jay                    27.82      27.25  
 19 Licata, Harrison          10 Jay                    29.61      27.63  
 20 Gihooly, Liam J           11 Health Careers         27.36      27.79  
 21 Dilworth, Cameron         JR Judson-ST              29.03      28.02  
 22 Dwyer, Patrick            10 Clark                  28.37      28.26  
 23 Lozoya, Josh              JR Judson-ST              28.04      28.35  
 24 Mayers, Trey              11 Boerne                 27.66      28.44  
 25 Castellanos, Rigo         11 Marshall               28.09      28.63  
 26 Beverley, Justice J       12 Marshall               27.44      28.95  
 27 Barrios, Jakob            09 Marshall               29.51      29.79  
 28 Geary, Hunter C           10 Brandeis               30.86      29.80  
 29 Poulsen, Peter T          12 Boerne                 31.09      32.13  
 30 Hille, Josh               FR Judson-ST              36.19      37.05  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bjontegard, Nikko J       12 Brandeis               57.72      59.49  
                  28.06       59.49 (31.43)                                        
  2 Clifton, Sydney A         11 Brandeis             1:00.17    1:04.23  
                  28.93     1:04.23 (35.30)                                        
  3 Camarillo, Sofie G        12 Brandeis             1:03.88    1:04.29  
                  29.72     1:04.29 (34.57)                                        
  4 Stallworth, McKenna L     10 Clark                  59.35    1:04.49  
                  30.20     1:04.49 (34.29)                                        
  5 Correa, Liliana P         10 Clark                1:06.53    1:09.10  
                  32.69     1:09.10 (36.41)                                        
  6 Lee, Alexandria D         12 Brandeis             1:04.13    1:11.65  
                  33.16     1:11.65 (38.49)                                        
  7 Chapman, Savannah A       09 Champion             1:18.54    1:20.49  
                  35.06     1:20.49 (45.43)                                        
  8 Saenz, Ariana A           11 Holmes               1:16.13    1:22.54  
                  37.95     1:22.54 (44.59)                                        
  9 Houle, Maggie M           11 Champion             1:20.27    1:23.80  
                  36.03     1:23.80 (47.77)                                        
 10 Schiffelbein, Summer P    09 Champion             1:24.69    1:26.21  
                  39.48     1:26.21 (46.73)                                        
 11 Saenz, Karmen A           10 Marshall             1:43.85    1:43.14  
                  46.72     1:43.14 (56.42)                                        
 12 Fernandez, Faith          JR Judson-ST            1:45.67    1:47.76  
                  50.47     1:47.76 (57.29)                                        
 -- Boehm, Kendra L           09 Boerne               1:28.00         DQ  
                  43.44          DQ (51.74)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Colin L         12 Brandeis               53.79      55.20  
                  25.73       55.20 (29.47)                                        
  2 Sandidge, Logan M         09 Champion               58.33      56.71  
                  26.49       56.71 (30.22)                                        
  3 Woodard, Taylor A         11 Brandeis               57.60      56.86  
                  26.65       56.86 (30.21)                                        
  4 Duke, Damian A            11 Jay                    55.56      57.04  
                  26.62       57.04 (30.42)                                        
  5 Bjontegard, Zake G        09 Brandeis               58.67      57.90  
                  27.07       57.90 (30.83)                                        
  6 Elms, Nic J               12 Clark                  58.15      58.70  
                  28.14       58.70 (30.56)                                        
  7 Thurman, Kyle             SR Judson-ST              59.01    1:00.02  
                  27.35     1:00.02 (32.67)                                        
  8 Raimondo, Preston R       09 Champion               59.71    1:00.13  
                  28.30     1:00.13 (31.83)                                        
  9 Maclin, Steven D          10 Clark                1:03.44    1:00.98  
                  28.32     1:00.98 (32.66)                                        
 10 Thurman, Paul             SO Judson-ST            1:02.55    1:01.53  
                  28.66     1:01.53 (32.87)                                        
 11 Lasater, Jace C           10 Brandeis             1:03.12    1:02.17  
                  28.15     1:02.17 (34.02)                                        
 12 Kaler, Matthew M          12 Clark                1:01.47    1:03.48  
                  28.70     1:03.48 (34.78)                                        
 13 Fisher, John D            11 Clark                1:07.06    1:05.38  
                  29.99     1:05.38 (35.39)                                        
 14 Moon, Nicholas W          10 Boerne               1:03.53    1:05.44  
                  30.13     1:05.44 (35.31)                                        
 15 Colquhoun, Dylan S        12 Champion             1:03.48    1:05.77  
                  30.63     1:05.77 (35.14)                                        
 16 Dana, David               09 Holmes               1:05.67    1:07.19  
                  31.43     1:07.19 (35.76)                                        
 17 Stapleton, Trent J        11 Boerne               1:10.55    1:08.52  
                  32.28     1:08.52 (36.24)                                        
 18 Hernandez, Joseph         11 Marshall             1:11.27    1:12.97  
                  33.04     1:12.97 (39.93)                                        
 19 Garcia, Ernest R          12 Holmes               1:15.98    1:16.22  
                  35.62     1:16.22 (40.60)                                        
 20 Jaime Sepulveda, Fernand  09 Jay                       NT    1:16.26  
                  34.09     1:16.26 (42.17)                                        
 21 Hoglund, Noah J           10 Marshall             1:22.31    1:17.56  
                  36.63     1:17.56 (40.93)                                        
 22 Castellanos, Rigo         11 Marshall             1:18.36    1:25.11  
                  37.32     1:25.11 (47.79)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pike, Brittney E          11 Champion               52.85      54.09  
                  25.96       54.09 (28.13)                                        
  2 Kiniry, Chloe E           11 Health Careers         54.99      55.67  
                  26.68       55.67 (28.99)                                        
  3 Reitman, Kate L           11 Brandeis               57.42      59.35  
                  28.05       59.35 (31.30)                                        
  4 Moore, Ashley E           10 Brandeis               59.87    1:00.14  
                  29.15     1:00.14 (30.99)                                        
  5 Rogers, Cheyenne K        12 Brandeis             1:00.11    1:00.95  
                  29.57     1:00.95 (31.38)                                        
  6 Galdau, Emma T            11 Clark                  59.42    1:01.42  
                  29.53     1:01.42 (31.89)                                        
  7 Lawler, Faith             JR Judson-ST              59.00    1:02.14  
                  29.86     1:02.14 (32.28)                                        
  8 Theriot, Claudia M        11 Champion             1:01.98    1:02.16  
                  29.90     1:02.16 (32.26)                                        
  9 Wood, Ashley N            09 Champion             1:02.65    1:02.20  
                  29.25     1:02.20 (32.95)                                        
 10 Walker, Samantha N        10 Champion             1:03.09    1:02.25  
                  30.15     1:02.25 (32.10)                                        
 11 Burnett Campana, Lauren   09 Marshall             1:03.63    1:05.29  
                  31.80     1:05.29 (33.49)                                        
 12 Sinclair Little, Katheri  10 Marshall             1:07.00    1:05.42  
                  30.32     1:05.42 (35.10)                                        
 13 Harris, McKenna           09 Clark                1:07.03    1:05.74  
                  30.99     1:05.74 (34.75)                                        
 14 Manfre, Zada E            10 Brandeis             1:06.13    1:06.69  
                  30.31     1:06.69 (36.38)                                        
 15 Verastegui, Clarissa      09 Health Careers       1:05.55    1:06.80  
                  31.26     1:06.80 (35.54)                                        
 16 Parks, Emma C             11 Boerne               1:03.61    1:07.79  
                  32.03     1:07.79 (35.76)                                        
 17 Jordan, Emma E            09 Boerne               1:12.72    1:12.29  
                  35.02     1:12.29 (37.27)                                        
 18 Walton, Brooke L          11 Boerne               1:06.00    1:15.11  
                  35.66     1:15.11 (39.45)                                        
 19 Rakestraw, Jacqueline R   09 Marshall             1:14.29    1:15.19  
                  33.69     1:15.19 (41.50)                                        
 20 Vargas-Rios, Aaliah       JR Judson-ST            1:16.72    1:15.52  
                  36.80     1:15.52 (38.72)                                        
 21 Guajardo, Miranda L       11 Holmes               1:16.54    1:16.09  
                  36.08     1:16.09 (40.01)                                        
 22 Crocker, Cora M           10 Holmes               1:21.57    1:18.13  
                  36.39     1:18.13 (41.74)                                        
 23 Gomez, Alison             12 Holmes               1:22.60    1:18.70  
                  36.61     1:18.70 (42.09)                                        
 24 Henderson, Danielle       12 Jay                  1:19.42    1:19.58  
                  37.83     1:19.58 (41.75)                                        
 25 Torres, Grace             JR Judson-ST            1:20.01    1:26.57  
                  39.39     1:26.57 (47.18)                                        
 26 Gamez, Lourdes V          10 Jay                  1:32.73    1:28.72  
                  40.32     1:28.72 (48.40)                                        
 27 Cabezas, Jasmine          09 Holmes               1:52.88    1:44.43  
                  45.69     1:44.43 (58.74)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Matthew R        11 Brandeis               47.12      48.83  
                  23.69       48.83 (25.14)                                        
  2 Alaniz, JJ J              12 Marshall               48.33      49.05  
                  24.10       49.05 (24.95)                                        
  3 Dallahan, Connelly P      12 Clark                  48.12      50.90  
                  24.48       50.90 (26.42)                                        
  4 Camarillo, Levi A         11 Brandeis               51.04      51.17  
                  24.96       51.17 (26.21)                                        
  5 Nelms, Jake T             10 Brandeis               51.16      52.68  
                  25.70       52.68 (26.98)                                        
  6 Garcia, Jakob M           11 Champion               49.67      53.43  
                  25.14       53.43 (28.29)                                        
  7 Schluter, Boris A         10 Champion               52.57      53.64  
                  25.59       53.64 (28.05)                                        
  8 Caliandro, Manu A         10 Health Careers         54.32      54.69  
                  26.31       54.69 (28.38)                                        
  9 Smith, Chris              SO Judson-ST              56.29      55.88  
                  26.86       55.88 (29.02)                                        
 10 Sanchez, JB J             09 Health Careers         56.47      56.44  
                  27.07       56.44 (29.37)                                        
 11 Keese, Tyson T            12 Marshall               59.55      57.45  
                  27.87       57.45 (29.58)                                        
 12 Moon, Nicholas W          10 Boerne                 56.30      58.24  
                  27.59       58.24 (30.65)                                        
 13 Vickers, Devin B          12 Champion               57.59      58.75  
                  27.75       58.75 (31.00)                                        
 14 Hille, Sam                SR Judson-ST            1:04.63      59.21  
                  27.78       59.42 (31.64)           59.21 ( )                    
 15 Gihooly, Liam J           11 Health Careers       1:00.12      59.98  
                  28.63       59.98 (31.35)                                        
 16 Avalos, Nathan R          12 Holmes                 58.75    1:00.40  
                  28.32     1:00.40 (32.08)                                        
 17 Dandan, Sammy P           09 Clark                1:01.46    1:00.83  
                  28.49     1:00.83 (32.34)                                        
 18 Hernandez, Joseph         11 Marshall             1:01.31    1:01.24  
                  29.59     1:01.24 (31.65)                                        
 19 Garrett, Aiden J          09 Champion             1:03.26    1:03.27  
                  31.47     1:03.27 (31.80)                                        
 20 Mayers, Trey              11 Boerne               1:02.82    1:03.30  
                  29.75     1:03.30 (33.55)                                        
 21 Dilworth, Cameron         JR Judson-ST            1:04.49    1:03.51  
 22 Smith, Jalen              11 Jay                  1:08.01    1:04.23  
                  29.17     1:04.19 (35.02)      1:04.23 (0.04)                    
 23 Licata, Harrison          10 Jay                  1:10.66    1:04.39  
                  30.61     1:04.29 (33.68)      1:04.39 (0.10)                    
 24 Meloni, Ian               JR Judson-ST            1:04.58    1:05.30  
                  31.67     1:05.67 (34.00)         1:05.30 ( )                    
 25 Musquiz, Manuel           10 Jay                  1:05.07    1:05.52  
                  30.62     1:05.52 (34.90)                                        
 26 Gomez-Rangel, Jonathan    12 Jay                  1:09.33    1:11.70  
                  33.88     1:11.70 (37.82)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anz, Kandace R            11 Champion             5:37.60    5:45.43  
                  31.01     1:05.49 (34.48)     1:40.82 (35.33)     2:16.67 (35.85)
        2:51.53 (34.86)     3:26.73 (35.20)     4:01.95 (35.22)     4:37.39 (35.44)
        5:12.65 (35.26)     5:45.43 (32.78)                                        
  2 Dessouky, Salma S         09 Brandeis             5:43.93    5:45.53  
                  31.80     1:06.50 (34.70)     1:41.84 (35.34)     2:17.40 (35.56)
        2:52.80 (35.40)     3:27.70 (34.90)     4:03.57 (35.87)     4:38.89 (35.32)
        5:13.54 (34.65)     5:45.53 (31.99)                                        
  3 Correa, Liliana P         10 Clark                5:43.72    5:54.65  
                  31.83     1:06.81 (34.98)     1:42.37 (35.56)     2:18.28 (35.91)
        2:54.09 (35.81)     3:30.46 (36.37)     4:06.64 (36.18)     4:42.86 (36.22)
        5:18.93 (36.07)     5:54.65 (35.72)                                        
  4 Pruin, Julia C            12 Clark                6:20.97    6:08.11  
                  32.44     1:09.23 (36.79)     1:47.05 (37.82)     2:25.48 (38.43)
        3:03.96 (38.48)     3:42.61 (38.65)     4:20.89 (38.28)     4:58.47 (37.58)
        5:35.10 (36.63)     6:08.11 (33.01)                                        
  5 Simmons, Taylor K         11 Marshall             6:03.98    6:10.65  
                  32.78     1:09.08 (36.30)     1:46.10 (37.02)     2:23.32 (37.22)
        3:01.14 (37.82)     3:39.58 (38.44)     4:18.11 (38.53)     4:56.08 (37.97)
        5:34.34 (38.26)     6:10.65 (36.31)                                        
  6 Velazquez, Malia U        10 Clark                6:23.49    6:20.82  
                  34.63     1:12.25 (37.62)     1:50.71 (38.46)     2:30.02 (39.31)
        3:09.39 (39.37)     3:48.73 (39.34)     4:27.54 (38.81)     5:05.93 (38.39)
        5:44.03 (38.10)     6:20.82 (36.79)                                        
  7 Ruiz, Magaly              09 Brandeis             6:20.39    6:21.09  
                  32.29     1:08.32 (36.03)     1:45.94 (37.62)     2:24.75 (38.81)
        3:04.74 (39.99)     3:45.87 (41.13)     4:25.50 (39.63)     5:04.95 (39.45)
        5:45.14 (40.19)     6:21.09 (35.95)                                        
  8 Harrell, Layla R          09 Brandeis             6:29.41    6:32.98  
                  33.13     1:10.55 (37.42)     1:49.79 (39.24)     2:29.75 (39.96)
        3:10.16 (40.41)     3:51.00 (40.84)     4:32.31 (41.31)     5:13.30 (40.99)
        5:54.23 (40.93)     6:32.98 (38.75)                                        
  9 McMillan, Kaitlyn         10 Clark                6:41.45    6:37.94  
                  34.49     1:14.35 (39.86)     1:55.26 (40.91)     2:35.94 (40.68)
        3:17.54 (41.60)     3:58.55 (41.01)     4:39.71 (41.16)     5:20.95 (41.24)
        6:01.22 (40.27)     6:37.94 (36.72)                                        
 10 Jarvis, CoCo F            09 Champion             7:15.93    6:58.22  
                  36.34     1:16.84 (40.50)     1:59.97 (43.13)     2:42.27 (42.30)
        3:24.62 (42.35)     4:09.25 (44.63)     4:53.27 (44.02)     5:36.52 (43.25)
        6:19.96 (43.44)     6:58.22 (38.26)                                        
 11 Chapman, Savannah A       09 Champion             7:29.11    7:05.07  
                  36.20     1:16.05 (39.85)     1:58.37 (42.32)     2:42.71 (44.34)
        3:27.27 (44.56)     4:11.52 (44.25)     4:56.49 (44.97)     5:41.63 (45.14)
        6:26.27 (44.64)     7:05.07 (38.80)                                        
 12 Silberman, Elizabeth      09 Brandeis             7:35.21    7:05.27  
                  36.51     1:17.70 (41.19)     2:01.21 (43.51)     2:46.08 (44.87)
        3:30.24 (44.16)     4:13.36 (43.12)     4:57.71 (44.35)     5:42.14 (44.43)
        6:24.83 (42.69)     7:05.27 (40.44)                                        
 13 Bell, Kate M              10 Boerne               7:14.34    7:18.89  
                  35.89     1:18.03 (42.14)     2:02.96 (44.93)     2:49.44 (46.48)
        3:35.04 (45.60)     4:21.38 (46.34)     5:07.54 (46.16)     5:53.94 (46.40)
        6:38.56 (44.62)     7:18.89 (40.33)                                        
 14 Bodemer, Amanda K         11 Champion             7:34.71    7:34.55  
                  38.33     1:21.40 (43.07)     2:06.33 (44.93)     2:53.50 (47.17)
        3:41.12 (47.62)     4:29.61 (48.49)     5:16.35 (46.74)     6:05.21 (48.86)
        6:50.87 (45.66)     7:34.55 (43.68)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Max D              11 Health Careers       5:03.54    4:52.98  
                  25.70       54.47 (28.77)     1:23.77 (29.30)     1:53.17 (29.40)
        2:22.89 (29.72)     2:52.62 (29.73)     3:22.51 (29.89)     3:52.85 (30.34)
        4:23.31 (30.46)     4:52.98 (29.67)                                        
  2 Bodemer, Kyle J           11 Champion             4:53.48    5:03.03  
                  25.63       54.84 (29.21)     1:24.70 (29.86)     1:55.01 (30.31)
        2:25.65 (30.64)     2:56.39 (30.74)     3:28.20 (31.81)     4:00.01 (31.81)
        4:31.99 (31.98)     5:03.03 (31.04)                                        
  3 Su, Matthew J             10 Brandeis             5:04.20    5:11.69  
                  26.03       55.64 (29.61)     1:25.29 (29.65)     1:56.19 (30.90)
        2:28.37 (32.18)     3:00.94 (32.57)     3:33.88 (32.94)     4:06.91 (33.03)
        4:39.92 (33.01)     5:11.69 (31.77)                                        
  4 Pringle, Jesus L          10 Jay                  5:26.25    5:19.95  
                  28.52       59.68 (31.16)     1:32.11 (32.43)     2:04.87 (32.76)
        2:37.29 (32.42)     3:10.33 (33.04)     3:43.10 (32.77)     4:15.68 (32.58)
        4:48.77 (33.09)     5:19.95 (31.18)                                        
  5 DeLaPaz, Ryan R           12 Health Careers       5:50.49    5:21.20  
                  27.03       57.65 (30.62)     1:29.82 (32.17)     2:02.42 (32.60)
        2:34.96 (32.54)     3:08.68 (33.72)     3:41.46 (32.78)     4:14.71 (33.25)
        4:48.60 (33.89)     5:21.20 (32.60)                                        
  6 Brogan, Caine C           12 Holmes               5:23.16    5:26.20  
                  27.42       59.04 (31.62)     1:32.10 (33.06)     2:04.23 (32.13)
        2:37.70 (33.47)     3:11.50 (33.80)     3:46.37 (34.87)     4:21.77 (35.40)
        4:55.26 (33.49)     5:26.20 (30.94)                                        
  7 Thurman, Kyle             SR Judson-ST            5:20.30    5:32.75  
                  27.91       59.94 (32.03)     1:33.11 (33.17)     2:06.82 (33.71)
        2:40.82 (34.00)     3:15.46 (34.64)     3:50.13 (34.67)     4:23.92 (33.79)
        4:58.08 (34.16)     5:32.75 (34.67)                                        
  8 Solano, Luis G            09 Clark                5:58.02    5:58.99  
                  29.65     1:04.20 (34.55)     1:40.41 (36.21)     2:18.71 (38.30)
        2:55.97 (37.26)     3:33.16 (37.19)     4:10.56 (37.40)     4:48.10 (37.54)
        5:24.60 (36.50)     5:58.99 (34.39)                                        
  9 Wright, Grady J           09 Brandeis             6:04.12    6:00.33  
                  30.48     1:05.34 (34.86)     1:42.10 (36.76)     2:19.31 (37.21)
        2:56.21 (36.90)     3:33.34 (37.13)     4:11.05 (37.71)     4:48.54 (37.49)
        5:24.99 (36.45)     6:00.33 (35.34)                                        
 10 Boyd, Tyler L             09 Champion             6:24.86    6:22.71  
                  30.89     1:04.97 (34.08)     1:42.40 (37.43)     2:20.72 (38.32)
        3:00.65 (39.93)     3:41.70 (41.05)     4:22.66 (40.96)     5:03.35 (40.69)
        5:44.95 (41.60)     6:22.71 (37.76)                                        
 11 Rusnak, Jared B           10 Clark                6:30.31    6:27.15  
                  32.89     1:10.35 (37.46)     1:49.10 (38.75)     2:28.58 (39.48)
        3:09.18 (40.60)     3:49.84 (40.66)     4:30.94 (41.10)     5:12.98 (42.04)
        5:51.87 (38.89)     6:27.15 (35.28)                                        
 12 Chandler, Jake W          12 Champion             6:05.03    6:27.48  
                  30.30     1:06.15 (35.85)     1:44.25 (38.10)     2:23.27 (39.02)
        3:03.44 (40.17)     3:44.35 (40.91)     4:25.50 (41.15)     5:07.32 (41.82)
        5:48.65 (41.33)     6:27.48 (38.83)                                        
 13 Montesinos Aleman, Max    10 Marshall             6:20.98    6:34.42  
                  33.91     1:12.46 (38.55)     1:51.89 (39.43)     2:31.54 (39.65)
        3:12.62 (41.08)     3:54.16 (41.54)     4:34.52 (40.36)     5:15.16 (40.64)
        5:55.68 (40.52)     6:34.42 (38.74)                                        
 14 Sargent, Skylar           09 Marshall             6:55.00    6:35.64  
                  31.96     1:09.24 (37.28)     1:47.85 (38.61)     2:26.59 (38.74)
        3:07.72 (41.13)     3:49.88 (42.16)     4:32.07 (42.19)     5:14.95 (42.88)
        5:55.80 (40.85)     6:35.64 (39.84)                                        
 15 Vinceslio, Dylan M        12 Clark                5:01.79    6:38.06  
                  33.94     1:12.70 (38.76)     1:52.91 (40.21)     2:33.80 (40.89)
        3:14.20 (40.40)     3:54.98 (40.78)     4:35.60 (40.62)     5:16.35 (40.75)
        5:57.37 (41.02)     6:38.06 (40.69)                                        
 16 Parlato, Sean M           11 Clark                7:37.13    7:04.68  
                  34.69     1:16.11 (41.42)     1:59.29 (43.18)     2:43.42 (44.13)
        3:27.70 (44.28)     4:11.10 (43.40)     4:54.96 (43.86)     5:40.68 (45.72)
        6:25.34 (44.66)     7:04.68 (39.34)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Brandeis  'A'                         1:39.90    1:42.63  
     1) Clifton, Maddison L 11          2) Bjontegard, Nikko J 12         
     3) Camarillo, Sofie G 12           4) Clifton, Sydney A 11           
                  25.59       50.75 (25.16)     1:16.60 (25.85)     1:42.63 (26.03)
  2 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:32.19    1:50.14  
     1) Stallworth, McKenna L 10        2) Harris, McKenna 09             
     3) Pruin, Julia C 12               4) Galdau, Emma T 11              
                  27.38   1:50.14 (1:22.76)                                        
  3 San Antonio Brandeis  'B'                         1:49.49    1:51.25  
     1) Rogers, Cheyenne K 12           2) Ruiz, Magaly 09                
     3) Pancratz, Kirsten L 11          4) Moore, Ashley E 10             
                  28.28       56.10 (27.82)     1:23.87 (27.77)     1:51.25 (27.38)
  4 Samuel V Champion HS  'A'                         1:47.19    1:53.39  
     1) Walker, Samantha N 10           2) Kirl, Maya J 11                
     3) Theriot, Claudia M 11           4) Wood, Ashley N 09              
                  29.29       57.45 (28.16)     1:25.89 (28.44)     1:53.39 (27.50)
  5 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         1:55.73    1:56.75  
     1) Robey, Jordan A 11              2) Kaarlsen, Mallorie 10          
     3) Burnett Campana, Lauren N 09    4) Simmons, Taylor K 11           
                  28.95       58.81 (29.86)     1:28.74 (29.93)     1:56.75 (28.01)
  6 Boerne HS  'A'                                    1:58.65    2:01.04  
     1) Parks, Emma C 11                2) Schwab, Teresa I 10            
     3) Bell, Kate M 10                 4) Villarreal, Julia M 10         
                  31.31     1:02.01 (30.70)     1:32.24 (30.23)     2:01.04 (28.80)
  7 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            1:42.99    2:04.59  
     1) Harris, Hadley G 11             2) Morales, Sophia G 11           
     3) Velazquez, Malia U 10           4) Blig, Melody J 10              
                  30.38     1:03.32 (32.94)     1:34.63 (31.31)     2:04.59 (29.96)
  8 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           2:08.71    2:07.12  
     1) Saenz, Ariana A 11              2) Gomez, Alison 12               
     3) Benson, Jazlyn M 11             4) Irwin, Bianca L 12             
                  31.45     1:06.93 (35.48)     1:37.46 (30.53)     2:07.12 (29.66)
  9 Judson High School-ST  'A'                        2:16.10    2:16.08  
     1) Vargas-Rios, Aaliah JR          2) Torres, Grace JR               
     3) Fernandez, Faith JR             4) Lawler, Faith JR               
                  34.22     1:14.84 (40.62)     1:47.62 (32.78)     2:16.08 (28.46)
 10 Boerne HS  'B'                                    2:09.76    2:16.49  
     1) Jordan, Emma E 09               2) Boehm, Kendra L 09             
     3) Walton, Brooke L 11             4) Coronado, Angela E 11          
                  34.41     1:05.61 (31.20)     1:39.60 (33.99)     2:16.49 (36.89)
 11 San Antonio Holmes  'B'                           2:21.23    2:20.69  
     1) Calleros, Aracely N 11          2) Crocker, Cora M 10             
     3) Alicea, Marina 09               4) Guajardo, Miranda L 11         
                  33.71     1:07.58 (33.87)     1:46.25 (38.67)     2:20.69 (34.44)
 12 San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         2:00.00    2:27.00  
     1) Avalos Rios, Jessica R 09       2) Rodriguez, Lisa 09             
     3) Wisecarver, Skylar 09           4) Martinez, Zelia 09             
                  41.22     1:16.62 (35.40)     1:50.75 (34.13)     2:27.00 (36.25)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Brandeis  'A'                         1:33.47    1:31.91  
     1) Barrett, Matthew R 11           2) Phillips, Colin L 12           
     3) Camarillo, Levi A 11            4) Nelms, Jake T 10               
                  22.81       45.58 (22.77)     1:08.49 (22.91)     1:31.91 (23.42)
  2 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:30.87    1:32.08  
     1) Dallahan, Connelly P 12         2) Oslin, Robert 11               
     3) Vinceslio, Dylan M 12           4) Kaler, Matthew M 12            
                  22.87       45.77 (22.90)     1:08.89 (23.12)     1:32.08 (23.19)
  3 San Antonio Health Careers  'A'                   1:35.82    1:36.90  
     1) Jones, Max D 11                 2) Caliandro, Manu A 10           
     3) DeLaPaz, Ryan R 12              4) Nazarian, Adam K 10            
                  24.23       48.65 (24.42)     1:13.51 (24.86)     1:36.90 (23.39)
  4 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         1:39.62    1:39.43  
     1) Keese, Tyson T 12               2) Beverley, Justice J 12         
     3) Gallardo Garibay, Luis 12       4) Alaniz, JJ J 12                
                  25.58       52.19 (26.61)     1:17.42 (25.23)     1:39.43 (22.01)
  5 Samuel V Champion HS  'A'                         1:33.51    1:39.60  
     1) Raimondo, Preston R 09          2) Colquhoun, Dylan S 12          
     3) Vickers, Devin B 12             4) Schluter, Boris A 10           
                  24.39       49.90 (25.51)     1:16.33 (26.43)     1:39.60 (23.27)
  6 San Antonio Jay  'A'                              1:41.43    1:41.90  
     1) Pringle, Jesus L 10             2) Smith, Jalen 11                
     3) Weston, Luke L 11               4) Duke, Damian A 11              
                  26.15       52.95 (26.80)     1:17.89 (24.94)     1:41.90 (24.01)
  7 Judson High School-ST  'A'                        1:41.93    1:43.46  
     1) Smith, Chris SO                 2) Thurman, Paul SO               
     3) Lozoya, Josh JR                 4) Thurman, Kyle SR               
                  25.26       51.22 (25.96)     1:19.25 (28.03)     1:43.46 (24.21)
  8 San Antonio Health Careers  'B'                   1:47.64    1:44.11  
     1) Sanchez, JB J 09                2) Kraja, Rudin 12                
     3) Gihooly, Liam J 11              4) DeLaGarza, Ethan R 10          
                  26.81       52.82 (26.01)     1:17.74 (24.92)     1:44.11 (26.37)
  9 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            1:45.26    1:44.23  
     1) Solano, Luis G 09               2) Fisher, John D 11              
     3) Dandan, Sammy P 09              4) Rusnak, Jared B 10             
                  27.55       53.11 (25.56)     1:18.02 (24.91)     1:44.23 (26.21)
 10 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           1:46.20    1:46.01  
     1) Galvan, Emiliano C 12           2) Garcia, Ernest R 12            
     3) Dana, David 09                  4) Gallegos, Carlos E 11          
                  25.73       53.99 (28.26)     1:20.59 (26.60)     1:46.01 (25.42)
 11 Boerne HS  'A'                                    1:42.81    1:49.05  
     1) Stapleton, Trent J 11           2) Poulsen, Peter T 12            
     3) Moon, Nicholas W 10             4) Mayers, Trey 11                
                  25.18       55.76 (30.58)     1:21.41 (25.65)     1:49.05 (27.64)
 12 San Antonio Brandeis  'B'                         1:44.80    1:50.49  
     1) Lasater, Jace C 10              2) Geary, Hunter C 10             
     3) Wright, Grady J 09              4) Morrow, Jaxon T 09             
                  25.59       55.66 (30.07)     1:23.35 (27.69)     1:50.49 (27.14)
 13 San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         1:45.00    1:50.94  
     1) Castellanos, Rigo 11            2) Montesinos Aleman, Max 10      
     3) Ferguson, Linnard D 10          4) Sargent, Skylar 09             
                  28.91       57.59 (28.68)     1:24.56 (26.97)     1:50.94 (26.38)
 14 Samuel V Champion HS  'B'                         1:41.61    1:51.00  
     1) Garza, Z Stefan C 11            2) Ridinger, Aaron T 12           
     3) Garrett, Aiden J 09             4) Boyd, Tyler L 09               
                  27.26       54.90 (27.64)     1:23.24 (28.34)     1:51.00 (27.76)
 15 San Antonio Jay  'B'                                   NT    1:52.71  
     1) Giffin, Sawyer 10               2) Licata, Harrison 10            
     3) Musquiz, Manuel 10              4) Richardson, Shea 10            
                  29.66       57.27 (27.61)     1:25.96 (28.69)     1:52.71 (26.75)
 16 Judson High School-ST  'B'                        1:55.48    1:55.30  
     1) Silva, Sergio SO                2) Meloni, Ian JR                 
     3) Jones, Jeffrey JR               4) Dilworth, Cameron JR           
                  29.17       58.07 (28.90)     1:27.77 (29.70)     1:55.30 (27.53)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiniry, Chloe E           11 Health Careers       1:01.55    1:03.49  
                  30.84     1:03.49 (32.65)                                        
  2 Dowling, Molly A          11 Clark                1:04.59    1:05.17  
                  31.67     1:05.17 (33.50)                                        
  3 Hinojosa, Isabella P      12 Health Careers       1:05.65    1:06.99  
                  32.66     1:06.99 (34.33)                                        
  4 Lopez, Jaylene J          11 Health Careers       1:05.20    1:07.11  
                  32.82     1:07.11 (34.29)                                        
  5 Rogers, Cheyenne K        12 Brandeis             1:02.53    1:09.72  
                  34.12     1:09.72 (35.60)                                        
  6 Maxton, Shelby M          12 Champion             1:09.54    1:09.76  
                  33.81     1:09.76 (35.95)                                        
  7 Villarreal, Julia M       10 Boerne               1:08.82    1:10.29  
                  34.87     1:10.29 (35.42)                                        
  8 Perales, Karina L         12 Clark                1:10.37    1:10.78  
                  34.17     1:10.78 (36.61)                                        
  9 Kirl, Maya J              11 Champion             1:08.75    1:11.29  
                  33.77     1:11.29 (37.52)                                        
 10 Pancratz, Kirsten L       11 Brandeis             1:10.33    1:12.16  
                  35.82     1:12.16 (36.34)                                        
 11 Brown, Tess A             11 Brandeis             1:11.75    1:13.20  
                  36.10     1:13.20 (37.10)                                        
 12 Harris, Hadley G          11 Clark                1:11.66    1:16.03  
                  36.69     1:16.03 (39.34)                                        
 12 Dutton, Kate E            09 Champion             1:15.66    1:16.03  
                  36.59     1:16.03 (39.44)                                        
 14 Saenz, Ariana A           11 Holmes               1:13.38    1:16.04  
                  37.24     1:16.04 (38.80)                                        
 15 Burnett Campana, Lauren   09 Marshall             1:15.54    1:18.71  
                  38.89     1:18.71 (39.82)                                        
 16 Walton, Brooke L          11 Boerne               1:20.08    1:21.71  
                  41.20     1:21.71 (40.51)                                        
 17 Sinclair Little, Katheri  10 Marshall             1:25.00    1:24.72  
                  42.32     1:24.72 (42.40)                                        
 18 Koch, Libby L             09 Champion             1:22.15    1:27.09  
 19 Manfre, Zada E            10 Brandeis             1:25.15    1:29.06  
 20 Boehm, Kendra L           09 Boerne               1:28.57    1:30.10  
                  43.29     1:30.10 (46.81)                                        
 21 Gomez, Alison             12 Holmes                    NT    1:40.22  
                  46.54     1:40.22 (53.68)                                        
 22 Gamez, Lourdes V          10 Jay                  1:54.77    1:45.25  
                  49.97     1:45.25 (55.28)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandidge, Logan M         09 Champion               57.46      55.92  
                  27.81       55.92 (28.11)                                        
  2 Phillips, Colin L         12 Brandeis               53.86      56.82  
                  27.20       56.82 (29.62)                                        
  3 Bjontegard, Zake G        09 Brandeis             1:01.21    1:01.38  
                  30.12     1:01.38 (31.26)                                        
  4 Woodard, Taylor A         11 Brandeis             1:00.62    1:02.14  
                  31.03     1:02.14 (31.11)                                        
  5 Lasater, Jace C           10 Brandeis             1:08.63    1:03.75  
                  30.70     1:03.75 (33.05)                                        
  6 DeLaGarza, Ethan R        10 Health Careers       1:01.54    1:04.14  
                  30.97     1:04.14 (33.17)                                        
  7 Lee, Brian                11 Marshall             1:08.43    1:05.71  
                  31.49     1:05.71 (34.22)                                        
  8 Keese, Tyson T            12 Marshall             1:06.56    1:05.82  
                  31.86     1:05.82 (33.96)                                        
  9 Galvan, Emiliano C        12 Holmes               1:05.09    1:08.86  
                  33.10     1:08.86 (35.76)                                        
 10 Gallardo Garibay, Luis    12 Marshall             1:10.48    1:09.18  
                  33.73     1:09.18 (35.45)                                        
 11 Chandler, Jake W          12 Champion             1:12.39    1:13.93  
                  35.83     1:13.93 (38.10)                                        
 12 Silva, Sergio             SO Judson-ST            1:14.01    1:14.58  
                  36.46     1:14.58 (38.12)                                        
 13 Stout, Matt R             10 Jay                  1:20.55    1:17.67  
                  38.05     1:17.67 (39.62)                                        
 14 Lozoya, Josh              JR Judson-ST            1:20.77    1:19.52  
                  37.70     1:19.52 (41.82)                                        
 15 Wilder, Henry             09 Clark                1:28.35    1:36.68  
                  47.17     1:36.68 (49.51)                                        
 -- Gomez-Rangel, Jonathan    12 Jay                       NT         DQ  
                  41.94          DQ (46.78)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bjontegard, Nikko J       12 Brandeis             1:06.53    1:09.17  
                  32.95     1:09.17 (36.22)                                        
  2 Clifton, Maddison L       11 Brandeis             1:09.79    1:11.00  
                  33.40     1:11.00 (37.60)                                        
  3 Torok, Kendle E           12 Brandeis             1:11.22    1:11.67  
                  34.39     1:11.67 (37.28)                                        
  4 Stallworth, McKenna L     10 Clark                1:07.61    1:13.43  
                  35.00     1:13.43 (38.43)                                        
  5 Coward, Grace M           09 Champion             1:15.99    1:17.21  
                  36.19     1:17.21 (41.02)                                        
  6 Lopez, Jaylene J          11 Health Careers       1:18.85    1:19.09  
                  37.93     1:19.09 (41.16)                                        
  7 Reitman, Kate L           11 Brandeis             1:16.97    1:19.46  
                  37.53     1:19.46 (41.93)                                        
  8 Hinojosa, Isabella P      12 Health Careers       1:24.03    1:24.68  
                  40.34     1:24.68 (44.34)                                        
  9 Clark, Sydney M           09 Champion             1:26.76    1:25.57  
                  40.71     1:25.57 (44.86)                                        
 10 Anz, Kandace R            11 Champion             1:20.43    1:25.86  
                  39.49     1:25.86 (46.37)                                        
 11 Martin, Mekayla R         09 Health Careers       1:26.19    1:28.53  
                  41.89     1:28.53 (46.64)                                        
 12 Perales, Analisa E        09 Clark                1:29.34    1:28.77  
                  42.43     1:28.77 (46.34)                                        
 13 Morales, Sophia G         11 Clark                1:31.51    1:29.48  
                  41.77     1:29.48 (47.71)                                        
 14 Houle, Maggie M           11 Champion             1:25.76    1:29.55  
                  42.01     1:29.55 (47.54)                                        
 15 Koch, Libby L             09 Champion             1:40.00    1:30.42  
                  41.85     1:30.42 (48.57)                                        
 16 Guajardo, Miranda L       11 Holmes               1:36.73    1:42.32  
                  48.14     1:42.32 (54.18)                                        
 17 Calleros, Aracely N       11 Holmes               1:44.90    1:43.41  
                  48.54     1:43.41 (54.87)                                        
 18 Coronado, Angela E        11 Boerne               1:40.64    1:43.83  
                  48.33     1:43.83 (55.50)                                        
 19 Rakestraw, Jacqueline R   09 Marshall             1:45.00    1:46.13  
                  47.45     1:46.13 (58.68)                                        
 20 Henderson, Danielle       12 Jay                  1:46.62    1:48.09  
                  50.21     1:48.09 (57.88)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Lisa           09 Marshall             2:00.00    2:03.36  
                  58.90   2:03.36 (1:04.46)                                        
 -- Davis, Andrea             09 Marshall             2:00.00         DQ  
                  59.22        DQ (1:08.54)                                        
 -- Martinez, Zelia           09 Marshall             2:10.00         DQ  
                  59.66        DQ (1:06.95)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Max D              11 Health Careers       1:00.29    1:01.57  
                  28.80     1:01.57 (32.77)                                        
  2 Su, Matthew J             10 Brandeis             1:05.69    1:06.96  
                  31.87     1:06.96 (35.09)                                        
  3 Vinceslio, Dylan M        12 Clark                1:01.62    1:10.11  
                  31.81     1:10.11 (38.30)                                        
  4 Nazarian, Adam K          10 Health Careers       1:08.09    1:10.96  
                  33.69     1:10.96 (37.27)                                        
  5 Kraja, Rudin              12 Health Careers       1:09.62    1:12.84  
                  33.28     1:12.84 (39.56)                                        
  6 Sanchez, JB J             09 Health Careers       1:16.14    1:17.54  
                  36.77     1:17.54 (40.77)                                        
  7 Renouf, Parker            11 Marshall             1:20.73    1:17.67  
                  36.51     1:17.67 (41.16)                                        
  8 Wright, Grady J           09 Brandeis             1:19.96    1:18.41  
                  38.21     1:18.41 (40.20)                                        
  9 Ridinger, Aaron T         12 Champion             1:15.65    1:18.62  
                  37.05     1:18.62 (41.57)                                        
 10 Boyd, Tyler L             09 Champion             1:20.35    1:18.92  
                  36.54     1:18.92 (42.38)                                        
 11 Hille, Sam                SR Judson-ST            1:16.44    1:19.53  
                  37.21     1:19.53 (42.32)                                        
 12 May, Kendall E            10 Champion             1:18.04    1:21.62  
                  38.99     1:21.62 (42.63)                                        
 13 Meloni, Ian               JR Judson-ST            1:21.76    1:22.08  
                  38.37     1:22.08 (43.71)                                        
 14 Silva, Sergio             SO Judson-ST            1:20.23    1:22.13  
                  38.25     1:22.13 (43.88)                                        
 15 Giffin, Sawyer            10 Jay                       NT    1:24.00  
                  38.18     1:24.00 (45.82)                                        
 16 Musquiz, Manuel           10 Jay                  1:26.62    1:25.52  
                  40.15     1:25.52 (45.37)                                        
 17 Gallegos, Carlos E        11 Holmes               1:30.13    1:27.24  
                  40.32     1:27.24 (46.92)                                        
 18 Poulsen, Peter T          12 Boerne               1:28.90    1:29.18  
                  41.65     1:29.18 (47.53)                                        
 19 Dwyer, Patrick            10 Clark                1:35.79    1:32.88  
                  43.40     1:32.88 (49.48)                                        
 20 Barrios, Jakob            09 Marshall             1:50.00    1:33.07  
                  42.45     1:33.07 (50.62)                                        
 21 Foate, Joshua             09 Marshall             1:55.00    1:33.55  
                  41.96     1:33.55 (51.59)                                        
 22 Beltran, Davin            11 Marshall             1:43.69    1:39.47  
                  44.91     1:39.47 (54.56)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Brandeis  'A'                         3:37.60    3:47.81  
     1) Clifton, Sydney A 11            2) Camarillo, Sofie G 12          
     3) Clifton, Maddison L 11          4) Bjontegard, Nikko J 12         
                  27.74       57.17 (57.17)     1:24.04 (26.87)     1:54.55 (57.38)
        2:21.45 (26.90)     2:50.39 (55.84)     3:17.70 (27.31)     3:47.81 (57.42)
  2 San Antonio Brandeis  'B'                         3:51.29    4:00.36  
     1) Reitman, Kate L 11              2) Brown, Tess A 11               
     3) Torok, Kendle E 12              4) Pancratz, Kirsten L 11         
                  28.00       59.26 (59.26)     1:28.93 (29.67)   2:00.48 (1:01.22)
        2:28.57 (28.09)     2:59.46 (58.98)     3:28.16 (28.70)   4:00.36 (1:00.90)
  3 Samuel V Champion HS  'A'                         3:56.92    4:09.67  
     1) Anz, Kandace R 11               2) Kirl, Maya J 11                
     3) Theriot, Claudia M 11           4) Pike, Brittney E 11            
                  30.46   1:03.67 (1:03.67)     1:34.07 (30.40)   2:08.76 (1:05.09)
        2:38.36 (29.60)   3:12.40 (1:03.64)     3:39.54 (27.14)     4:09.67 (57.27)
  4 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            4:02.82    4:10.28  
     1) Dowling, Molly A 11             2) Perales, Karina L 12           
     3) Correa, Liliana P 10            4) Velazquez, Malia U 10          
                  28.83   1:00.38 (1:00.38)     1:30.13 (29.75)   2:01.58 (1:01.20)
        2:31.16 (29.58)   3:03.84 (1:02.26)     3:35.96 (32.12)   4:10.28 (1:06.44)
  5 Samuel V Champion HS  'B'                         4:14.49    4:19.94  
     1) Coward, Grace M 09              2) Leonard, Katie G 11            
     3) Walker, Samantha N 10           4) Wood, Ashley N 09              
                  31.06   1:04.42 (1:04.42)     1:35.95 (31.53)   2:12.17 (1:07.75)
        2:43.93 (31.76)   3:16.69 (1:04.52)     3:46.21 (29.52)   4:19.94 (1:03.25)
  6 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            4:20.23    4:28.18  
     1) Morales, Sophia G 11            2) Harris, Hadley G 11            
     3) McGraw, Morgan 09               4) McMillan, Kaitlyn 10           
                  32.06   1:06.55 (1:06.55)     1:38.52 (31.97)   2:12.65 (1:06.10)
        2:44.26 (31.61)   3:18.78 (1:06.13)     3:50.93 (32.15)   4:28.18 (1:09.40)
  7 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         4:09.11    4:53.21  
     1) Rakestraw, Jacqueline R 09      2) Saenz, Karmen A 10             
     3) Sinclair Little, Katherine 10   4) Kaarlsen, Mallorie 10          
                  37.69   4:53.21 (4:53.21)                                        
  8 San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         4:20.11    5:49.10  
     1) Wisecarver, Skylar 09           2) Rodriguez, Lisa 09             
     3) Martinez, Zelia 09              4) Davis, Andrea 09               
                  37.21   1:22.47 (1:22.47)     2:04.51 (42.04)   2:52.26 (1:29.79)
        3:34.67 (42.41)   4:27.45 (1:35.19)   5:49.10 (1:21.65)                    
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Brandeis  'A'                         3:18.63    3:21.31  
     1) Barrett, Matthew R 11           2) Phillips, Colin L 12           
     3) Su, Matthew J 10                4) Camarillo, Levi A 11           
                  24.36       49.28 (49.28)     1:13.32 (24.04)     1:39.84 (50.56)
        2:03.61 (23.77)     2:30.83 (50.99)     2:54.94 (24.11)     3:21.31 (50.48)
  2 Samuel V Champion HS  'A'                         3:24.37    3:23.28  
     1) Sandidge, Logan M 09            2) Raimondo, Preston R 09         
     3) Bodemer, Kyle J 11              4) Garcia, Jakob M 11             
                  24.29       50.21 (50.21)     1:14.59 (24.38)     1:41.27 (51.06)
        2:04.40 (23.13)     2:30.55 (49.28)     2:55.38 (24.83)     3:23.28 (52.73)
  3 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            3:20.47    3:24.56  
     1) Dallahan, Connelly P 12         2) Vinceslio, Dylan M 12          
     3) Kaler, Matthew M 12             4) Elms, Nic J 12                 
                  24.30       49.92 (49.92)     1:13.78 (23.86)     1:39.67 (49.75)
        2:04.46 (24.79)     2:31.90 (52.23)     2:57.41 (25.51)     3:24.56 (52.66)
  4 San Antonio Health Careers  'A'                   3:28.07    3:36.95  
     1) Jones, Max D 11                 2) DeLaPaz, Ryan R 12             
     3) Caliandro, Manu A 10            4) Nazarian, Adam K 10            
                  25.45       54.03 (54.03)     1:20.10 (26.07)     1:49.41 (55.38)
        2:15.52 (26.11)     2:44.17 (54.76)     3:08.90 (24.73)     3:36.95 (52.78)
  5 Judson High School-ST  'A'                        3:46.57    3:48.52  
     1) Smith, Chris SO                 2) Hille, Sam SR                  
     3) Thurman, Paul SO                4) Thurman, Kyle SR               
                  27.21       56.82 (56.82)     1:25.99 (29.17)   1:58.10 (1:01.28)
        2:25.00 (26.90)     2:54.23 (56.13)     3:19.79 (25.56)     3:48.52 (54.29)
  6 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           3:31.45    3:54.00  
     1) Brogan, Caine C 12              2) Garcia, Ernest R 12            
     3) Avalos, Nathan R 12             4) Galvan, Emiliano C 12          
                  25.06       53.72 (53.72)     1:24.49 (30.77)   1:57.80 (1:04.08)
        2:25.10 (27.30)     2:54.02 (56.22)     3:22.15 (28.13)     3:54.00 (59.98)
  7 San Antonio Jay  'A'                              4:01.49    3:55.04  
     1) Richardson, Shea 10             2) Smith, Jalen 11                
     3) Pringle, Jesus L 10             4) Weston, Luke L 11              
                  29.67   1:00.93 (1:00.93)     1:30.16 (29.23)   2:05.49 (1:04.56)
        2:31.10 (25.61)     3:00.93 (55.44)     3:26.48 (25.55)     3:55.04 (54.11)
  8 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            3:41.51    3:55.63  
     1) Oslin, Robert 11                2) Maclin, Steven D 10            
     3) Price, Kaleb 09                 4) Dandan, Sammy P 09             
                  25.25       52.26 (52.26)     1:19.27 (27.01)     1:48.82 (56.56)
        2:20.56 (31.74)   2:55.15 (1:06.33)     3:23.31 (28.16)   3:55.63 (1:00.48)
  9 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         3:40.62    3:57.58  
     1) Sargent, Skylar 09              2) Hernandez, Joseph 11           
     3) Lima, Nathan A 11               4) Lee, Brian 11                  
                  29.22   1:05.71 (1:05.71)     1:30.63 (24.92)     2:02.32 (56.61)
        2:30.28 (27.96)   3:02.79 (1:00.47)     3:28.16 (25.37)     3:57.58 (54.79)
 10 San Antonio Brandeis  'B'                         3:57.15    3:58.37  
     1) Bjontegard, Zake G 09           2) Geary, Hunter C 10             
     3) Graver, Ethan M 11              4) Elliott, Jeffery D 10          
                  25.41       52.96 (52.96)     1:24.30 (31.34)   2:00.84 (1:07.88)
        2:27.81 (26.97)     2:57.48 (56.64)     3:26.40 (28.92)   3:58.37 (1:00.89)
 11 San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         3:50.00    4:11.00  
     1) Renouf, Parker 11               2) Montesinos Aleman, Max 10      
     3) Hoglund, Noah J 10              4) Ferguson, Linnard D 10         
                  29.96   1:02.10 (1:02.10)     1:33.69 (31.59)   2:07.05 (1:04.95)
        2:37.10 (30.05)   3:09.07 (1:02.02)     3:38.38 (29.31)   4:11.00 (1:01.93)
 12 Samuel V Champion HS  'B'                         4:07.88    4:16.25  
     1) Boyd, Tyler L 09                2) Chandler, Jake W 12            
     3) Garrett, Aiden J 09             4) May, Kendall E 10              
                  30.29   1:04.85 (1:04.85)     1:33.44 (28.59)   2:06.81 (1:01.96)
        2:37.97 (31.16)   3:10.58 (1:03.77)     3:41.15 (30.57)   4:16.25 (1:05.67)
 13 San Antonio Jay  'B'                              4:55.53    4:52.82  
     1) Stout, Matt R 10                2) Giffin, Sawyer 10              
     3) Gomez-Rangel, Jonathan 12       4) Jaime Sepulveda, Fernando 09   
                  34.37   1:13.69 (1:13.69)     1:46.44 (32.75)   2:25.77 (1:12.08)
        2:59.81 (34.04)   3:39.74 (1:13.97)     4:14.45 (34.71)   4:52.82 (1:13.08)
 
Event 107  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Madison           09 Brandeis               29.23      29.22  
  2 Leonard, Katie G          11 Champion               28.55      29.60  
  3 Myers, Lindsey K          10 Brandeis               31.12      30.49  
  4 Silberman, Elizabeth      09 Brandeis               30.98      31.47  
  5 Barrientes, Mercedes      09 Health Careers         33.87      31.74  
  6 Bodemer, Amanda K         11 Champion               31.81      31.80  
  7 Rios, Alaya               11 Clark                  32.72      32.05  
  8 Blig, Melody J            10 Clark                  32.77      34.01  
  9 Fitzgerald, Caroline M    09 Champion               34.74      34.47  
 10 Dwyer, Jenna              09 Clark                  34.11      34.75  
 11 Holland, Marilyn          09 Clark                  37.19      36.69  
 12 Avalos Rios, Jessica R    09 Marshall               51.87      41.42  
 
Event 108  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Linnard D       10 Marshall               27.81      26.14  
  2 Morrow, Jaxon T           09 Brandeis               27.06      27.11  
  3 Price, Kaleb              09 Clark                  28.94      28.23  
  4 Beltran, Davin            11 Marshall               29.56      29.64  
  5 Martinez, Oscar           10 Marshall               30.99      29.75  
  6 Parlato, Sean M           11 Clark                  30.16      30.16  
  7 Wilder, Henry             09 Clark                  32.61      31.66  
  8 Bowles, Omar              10 Marshall               34.10      33.83  
  9 Agyeman-Budu, Andrew K       Clark                  34.90      37.01  
 
Event 113  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Madison           09 Brandeis             1:07.86    1:06.45  
                  32.00     1:06.45 (34.45)                                        
  2 Leonard, Katie G          11 Champion             1:05.97    1:07.41  
                  32.39     1:07.41 (35.02)                                        
  3 Myers, Lindsey K          10 Brandeis             1:11.15    1:09.31  
                  32.68     1:09.31 (36.63)                                        
  4 Barrientes, Mercedes      09 Health Careers       1:20.71    1:12.55  
                  34.10     1:12.55 (38.45)                                        
  5 Silberman, Claire         09 Brandeis             1:10.89    1:12.81  
                  33.65     1:12.81 (39.16)                                        
  6 Rios, Alaya               11 Clark                1:13.92    1:13.70  
                  35.30     1:13.70 (38.40)                                        
  7 Blig, Melody J            10 Clark                1:14.86    1:14.98  
                  34.94     1:14.98 (40.04)                                        
  8 Nazario, Ashley           09 Brandeis             1:15.26    1:15.85  
                  35.97     1:15.85 (39.88)                                        
  9 Fitzgerald, Caroline M    09 Champion             1:15.71    1:16.81  
                  35.87     1:16.81 (40.94)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Jenna              09 Clark                1:14.67    1:18.61  
                  36.63     1:18.61 (41.98)                                        
 11 Holland, Marilyn          09 Clark                1:33.22    1:23.10  
                  39.46     1:23.10 (43.64)                                        
 12 Wisecarver, Skylar        09 Marshall             1:20.00    1:25.33  
                  36.64     1:25.33 (48.69)                                        
 13 Avalos Rios, Jessica R    09 Marshall             1:45.00    1:50.07  
 
Event 114  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Linnard D       10 Marshall             1:02.46    1:00.89  
  2 Lima, Nathan A            11 Marshall             1:00.97    1:07.26  
  3 Foate, Joshua             09 Marshall             1:10.37    1:09.74  
                  31.68     1:09.74 (38.06)                                        
  4 Jones, Jeffrey            JR Judson-ST            1:18.27    1:11.79  
                  32.62     1:11.79 (39.17)                                        
  5 Geary, Hunter C           10 Brandeis             1:08.16    1:12.51  
  6 Martinez, Oscar           10 Marshall             1:15.46    1:14.67  
                  34.96     1:14.67 (39.71)                                        
  7 Hille, Josh               FR Judson-ST            1:15.00    1:28.64  
                  42.15     1:28.64 (46.49)                                        
  8 Agyeman-Budu, Andrew K       Clark                1:26.88    1:30.99  
                  39.78     1:30.99 (51.21)                                        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 114                    
 
  1. San Antonio Brandeis                359   2. San Antonio Clark                   192
  3. Samuel V Champion HS                180   4. San Antonio Health Careers          113
  5. San Antonio Marshall                 75   6. San Antonio Jay                      39
  7. Judson High School                   35   8. San Antonio Holmes                   29
  9. Boerne HS                            14                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 114                   
 
  1. San Antonio Brandeis                217   2. San Antonio Clark                   114
  3. Samuel V Champion HS                 96   4. San Antonio Marshall                 33
  5. San Antonio Health Careers           31   6. Boerne HS                            10
  7. Judson High School                    9   8. San Antonio Holmes                    8
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 114                    
 
  1. San Antonio Brandeis                142   2. Samuel V Champion HS                 84
  3. San Antonio Health Careers           82   4. San Antonio Clark                    78
  5. San Antonio Marshall                 42   6. San Antonio Jay                      39
  7. Judson High School                   26   8. San Antonio Holmes                   21
  9. Boerne HS                             4