2016 AAHSSL Invitational / BL-16-04
Block Aquatics Center - 11/18/2016             
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Brandeis  'A'                         1:53.60    1:55.27  
     1) Camarillo, Sofie G 12           2) Bjontegard, Nikko J 12         
     3) Clifton, Sydney A 11            4) Pancratz, Kirsten L 11         
                  29.95     1:00.62 (30.67)     1:28.33 (27.71)     1:55.27 (26.94)
  2 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:55.16    1:56.26  
     1) Dowling, Molly A 11             2) Spitz, Elle M 10               
     3) Stallworth, McKenna L 10        4) Galdau, Emma T 11              
                  30.00     1:29.36 (59.36)     1:56.26 (26.90)         1:56.26 ( )
  3 San Antonio Brandeis  'B'                         2:05.31    2:03.38  
     1) Dessouky, Salma S 09            2) Torok, Kendle E 12             
     3) Moore, Ashley E 10              4) Brown, Tess A 11               
                  31.70     1:05.18 (33.48)     1:36.15 (30.97)     2:03.38 (27.23)
  4 San Antonio Health Careers  'A'                   1:49.94    2:04.74  
     1) Hinojosa, Isabella P 12         2) Asmis, Mara 09                 
     3) Martin, Mekayla R 09            4) Kiniry, Chloe E 11             
                  31.86     1:06.55 (34.69)     1:40.24 (33.69)     2:04.74 (24.50)
  5 MacArthur  'A'                                    2:03.17    2:05.58  
     1) Simchak, Sasha A 11             2) Veltri, Sarah R 11             
     3) Diamond, Megan L 12             4) Cardon, Makena M 10            
                  32.59     1:09.03 (36.44)     1:37.31 (28.28)     2:05.58 (28.27)
  6 James Madison-ST  'A'                             2:10.38    2:09.52  
     1) Tse, Sarana L 11                2) Tse, Kimberly H 10             
     3) Whidby, Emma A 09               4) Hepp, Annaliese                
                  32.67     1:10.61 (37.94)     1:40.92 (30.31)     2:09.52 (28.60)
  7 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         2:06.00    2:10.04  
     1) Robey, Jordan A 11              2) Simmons, Taylor K 11           
     3) Burnett Campana, Lauren N 09    4) Kaarlsen, Mallorie 10          
                  32.70     1:08.46 (35.76)     1:39.83 (31.37)     2:10.04 (30.21)
  8 James Madison-ST  'B'                             2:20.10    2:18.08  
     1) Hardy, Raven                    2) Faller, Aisha                  
     3) Forey, Emily 11                 4) Bennett, Summer M 10           
                  36.59     1:16.01 (39.42)     1:50.02 (34.01)     2:18.08 (28.06)
  9 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           2:20.35    2:21.08  
     1) Crocker, Cora M 10              2) Irwin, Bianca L 12             
     3) Benson, Jazlyn M 11             4) Calleros, Aracely N 11         
                  41.92     1:13.23 (31.31)     1:48.41 (35.18)     2:21.08 (32.67)
 10 MacArthur  'B'                                    2:36.19    2:38.49  
     1) Clayton, Aimee 11               2) Freasier, Cassidy 09           
     3) Haecker, Madeline S 10          4) Gomez, Alliana C 09            
                  40.75     1:23.18 (42.43)     2:05.40 (42.22)     2:38.49 (33.09)
 -- San Antonio Clark  'B'                            2:22.23         DQ  
     1) Pang, Boya 09                   2) McGraw, Morgan 09              
     3) Rios, Alaya 11                  4) Blig, Melody J 10              
                  34.91     1:13.49 (38.58)     1:51.95 (38.46)          DQ (32.12)
 -- San Antonio Jay  'A'                              2:14.32         DQ  
     1) Gamez, Lourdes V 10             2) Henderson, Danielle 12         
     3) McEnroe, Theresa 11             4) Capobianco, Taylor 11          
                  49.00     1:33.88 (44.88)     2:09.13 (35.25)          DQ (37.76)
 -- San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         2:15.00         DQ  
     1) Rakestraw, Jacqueline R 09      2) Frame, Chloe 11                
     3) Saenz, Karmen A 10              4) Rodriguez, Lisa 09             
                  37.73     1:21.92 (44.19)     2:04.31 (42.39)          DQ (36.75)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Madison-ST  'A'                             1:45.00    1:43.49  
     1) Kennedy, Jackson                2) Baxter, Joshua 10              
     3) Kennedy, Jared M 11             4) Dillard, Jackson P 11          
                  26.28       55.90 (29.62)     1:20.34 (24.44)     1:43.49 (23.15)
  2 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:45.37    1:44.76  
     1) Dallahan, Connelly P 12         2) Vinceslio, Dylan M 12          
     3) Elms, Nic J 12                  4) Oslin, Robert 11               
                  27.23       55.83 (28.60)     1:22.11 (26.28)     1:44.76 (22.65)
  3 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           1:45.50    1:46.78  
     1) Galvan, Emiliano C 12           2) Brogan, Caine C 12             
     3) Cornell, Griffen G 12           4) Boehmer, Terrin D 10           
                  29.94       58.48 (28.54)     1:23.12 (24.64)     1:46.78 (23.66)
  4 San Antonio Brandeis  'A'                         1:51.29    1:47.23  
     1) Nelms, Jake T 10                2) Elliott, Jeffery D 10          
     3) Su, Matthew J 10                4) Camarillo, Levi A 11           
                  27.17       58.80 (31.63)     1:24.16 (25.36)     1:47.23 (23.07)
  5 MacArthur  'A'                                    1:53.72    1:49.35  
     1) Hightower, Josh P 11            2) Cowan, Caleb C 11              
     3) Piechota, Peyton H 12           4) Donaho, Nick S 10              
                  28.66       58.46 (29.80)     1:24.97 (26.51)     1:49.35 (24.38)
  6 San Antonio Jay  'A'                              1:44.51    1:55.56  
     1) Richardson, Shea 10             2) Duke, Damian A 11              
     3) Pringle, Jesus L 10             4) Smith, Jalen 11                
                  30.49     1:01.00 (30.51)     1:26.81 (25.81)     1:55.56 (28.75)
  7 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            1:59.38    1:56.10  
     1) Kaler, Matthew M 12             2) Fisher, John D 11              
     3) Maclin, Steven D 10             4) Walsh, Patrick L 09            
                  29.78     1:03.14 (33.36)     1:29.52 (26.38)     1:56.10 (26.58)
  8 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         1:59.00    1:57.02  
     1) Beverley, Justice J 12          2) Alaniz, JJ J 11                
     3) Gallardo Garibay, Luis 11       4) Lee, Brian 11                  
                  33.56     1:02.62 (29.06)     1:31.71 (29.09)     1:57.02 (25.31)
  9 San Antonio Brandeis  'B'                         1:58.53    1:58.45  
     1) Bjontegard, Zake G 09           2) Ash, Drake K 11                
     3) Durbin, Andy S 12               4) Thomas, Zachary J 10           
                  28.50     1:03.61 (35.11)     1:32.52 (28.91)     1:58.45 (25.93)
 10 MacArthur  'B'                                    1:57.72    2:02.19  
     1) Korte, Griffin C 10             2) Pugh, Brock 12                 
     3) Morales, Ethan T 10             4) Salas, Andrew C 10             
                  31.50     1:06.33 (34.83)     1:34.81 (28.48)     2:02.19 (27.38)
 11 San Antonio Holmes  'B'                           2:05.57    2:02.68  
     1) Gallegos, Carlos E 11           2) Sanchez, Jesse A 10            
     3) Dana, David 09                  4) Garcia, Ernest R 12            
                  31.98     1:05.13 (33.15)     1:34.44 (29.31)     2:02.68 (28.24)
 12 San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         2:05.00    2:06.91  
     1) Foate, Joshua 09                2) Renouf, Parker 11              
     3) Hernandez, Joseph 11            4) Lima, Nathan A 11              
                  35.78     1:10.50 (34.72)     2:06.91 (56.41)                    
 13 James Madison-ST  'B'                             2:12.12    2:09.98  
     1) Harlos, Nathan 11               2) Faller, Jacob 09               
     3) Parker, Elton                   4) Neitsch, Brian                 
                  32.32     1:07.53 (35.21)     1:40.92 (33.39)     2:09.98 (29.06)
 14 San Antonio Jay  'B'                                   NT    2:20.20  
     1) Licata, Harrison 10             2) Musquiz, Manuel 10             
     3) Jaime Sepulveda, Fernando 09    4) San Miguel, Isaiah 09          
                  41.45     1:17.37 (35.92)     1:50.68 (33.31)     2:20.20 (29.52)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Camarillo, Sofie G        12 Brandeis             1:57.65    2:06.70  
                  28.57     1:00.06 (31.49)     1:32.85 (32.79)     2:06.70 (33.85)
  2 Pancratz, Kirsten L       11 Brandeis             2:10.44    2:09.09  
                  29.87     1:02.43 (32.56)     1:36.50 (34.07)     2:09.09 (32.59)
  3 Dessouky, Salma S         09 Brandeis             2:10.56    2:09.12  
                  31.06     1:03.66 (32.60)     1:37.56 (33.90)     2:09.12 (31.56)
  4 Rogers, Cheyenne K        12 Brandeis             2:11.72    2:15.13  
                  31.18     1:05.40 (34.22)     1:40.76 (35.36)     2:15.13 (34.37)
  5 Irwin, Bianca L           12 Holmes               2:13.45    2:17.41  
                  31.90     1:06.82 (34.92)     1:42.39 (35.57)     2:17.41 (35.02)
  6 Galdau, Emma T            11 Clark                2:21.84    2:18.29  
                  32.70     1:07.94 (35.24)     1:43.69 (35.75)     2:18.29 (34.60)
  7 Kaarlsen, Mallorie        10 Marshall             3:00.00    2:31.16  
                  35.34     1:14.16 (38.82)     1:54.89 (40.73)     2:31.16 (36.27)
  8 Barajas, Abby L           09 MAC                  2:52.01    2:31.35  
                  33.75     1:10.88 (37.13)     1:52.94 (42.06)     2:31.35 (38.41)
  9 Forey, Emily              11 Mavericks-ST         2:20.36    2:32.89  
                  34.32     1:12.63 (38.31)     1:53.11 (40.48)     2:32.89 (39.78)
 10 Montalvo, Jenna D         09 Mavericks-ST         2:52.34    2:39.22  
                  35.78     1:15.72 (39.94)     1:57.47 (41.75)     2:39.22 (41.75)
 11 Clayton, Aimee            11 MAC                  2:44.70    2:40.43  
                  35.92     1:17.03 (41.11)     1:58.75 (41.72)     2:40.43 (41.68)
 12 Dwyer, Jenna              09 Clark                3:00.23    2:42.63  
                  34.74     1:16.16 (41.42)     2:01.92 (45.76)     2:42.63 (40.71)
 13 Gomez, Alliana C          09 MAC                  2:55.01    2:45.65  
                  37.27     1:19.27 (42.00)     2:04.06 (44.79)     2:45.65 (41.59)
 14 Blig, Melody J            10 Clark                3:00.23    2:52.02  
                  36.52     1:19.79 (43.27)   2:52.91 (1:33.12)         2:52.02 ( )
 15 Frame, Chloe              11 Marshall             3:45.00    2:56.31  
                  39.06     1:22.88 (43.82)   2:56.50 (1:33.62)         2:56.31 ( )
 16 Saenz, Karmen A           10 Marshall             3:28.95    3:12.20  
                  42.35     1:30.74 (48.39)     2:21.83 (51.09)     3:12.20 (50.37)
 17 Capobianco, Taylor        11 Jay                  3:11.68    3:17.04  
                                1:29.67 ( )     2:23.16 (53.49)     3:17.04 (53.88)
 18 Rodriguez, Lisa           09 Marshall             3:55.00    3:25.54  
                  46.62     1:36.42 (49.80)     2:31.80 (55.38)     3:25.54 (53.74)
 19 Gamez, Lourdes V          10 Jay                       NT    3:34.98  
                  43.28     1:39.05 (55.77)   3:34.98 (1:55.93)                    
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alaniz, JJ J              11 Marshall             1:49.05    1:49.71  
                  25.26       53.01 (27.75)     1:21.47 (28.46)     1:49.71 (28.24)
  2 Dillard, Jackson P        11 Mavericks-ST         1:58.10    1:53.49  
                  25.58       53.85 (28.27)     1:23.43 (29.58)     1:53.49 (30.06)
  3 Duke, Damian A            11 Jay                  1:53.92    1:54.12  
                  26.62       55.65 (29.03)     1:25.39 (29.74)     1:54.12 (28.73)
  4 Su, Matthew J             10 Brandeis             1:56.03    1:54.36  
                  26.02       54.46 (28.44)     1:24.76 (30.30)     1:54.36 (29.60)
  5 Cowan, Caleb C            11 MAC                  1:54.11    1:54.53  
                  26.23       54.88 (28.65)     1:24.85 (29.97)     1:54.53 (29.68)
  6 Camarillo, Levi A         11 Brandeis             1:48.72    1:55.64  
                  26.82       55.49 (28.67)     1:25.75 (30.26)     1:55.64 (29.89)
  7 Caliandro, Manu A         10 Health Careers       1:56.05    1:57.62  
                  27.14       56.73 (29.59)     1:27.50 (30.77)     1:57.62 (30.12)
  8 Bjontegard, Zake G        09 Brandeis             2:00.31    1:59.63  
                  27.53       57.84 (30.31)     1:29.41 (31.57)     1:59.63 (30.22)
  9 Kaler, Matthew M          12 Clark                1:57.49    2:03.08  
                  27.42       57.93 (30.51)     1:30.65 (32.72)     2:03.08 (32.43)
 10 Oslin, Robert             11 Clark                2:15.23    2:08.02  
                  28.37     1:01.62 (33.25)     1:37.52 (35.90)     2:08.02 (30.50)
 11 Solano, Luis G            09 Clark                2:15.23    2:10.44  
                  28.93     1:02.16 (33.23)     1:36.97 (34.81)     2:10.44 (33.47)
 12 Garza, Jacob E            09 MAC                  2:40.01    2:14.66  
                  30.58     1:04.45 (33.87)     1:39.77 (35.32)     2:14.66 (34.89)
 13 Donaho, Nick S            10 MAC                  2:45.01    2:22.09  
                  30.22     1:05.22 (35.00)     1:43.65 (38.43)     2:22.09 (38.44)
 14 Price, Kaleb              09 Clark                2:30.23    2:24.83  
                  31.34     1:07.82 (36.48)     1:47.05 (39.23)     2:24.83 (37.78)
 15 Renouf, Parker            11 Marshall             2:30.00    2:25.08  
                  31.42     1:06.45 (35.03)     1:45.79 (39.34)     2:25.08 (39.29)
 16 Faller, Jacob             09 Mavericks-ST         2:38.69    2:28.34  
                  32.54     1:10.15 (37.61)     1:50.53 (40.38)     2:28.34 (37.81)
 17 Ross, Brody G             10 MAC                  2:46.01    2:32.03  
                  33.33     1:11.19 (37.86)     1:51.97 (40.78)     2:32.03 (40.06)
 18 Geary, Hunter C           10 Brandeis             2:52.65    2:32.67  
                  33.27     1:12.60 (39.33)     1:53.74 (41.14)     2:32.67 (38.93)
 19 San Miguel, Isaiah        09 Jay                       NT    2:36.90  
                  33.04     1:10.80 (37.76)     1:54.07 (43.27)     2:36.90 (42.83)
 20 Perez Pizarro, Luis          Mavericks-ST         2:20.98    2:37.98  
                  33.87     1:11.96 (38.09)   2:37.98 (1:26.02)                    
 21 Beltran, Davin            11 Marshall             2:45.00    2:49.09  
                  35.52     1:18.75 (43.23)     2:04.93 (46.18)     2:49.09 (44.16)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bjontegard, Nikko J       12 Brandeis             2:05.80    2:11.59  
                  28.37     1:02.76 (34.39)     1:40.28 (37.52)     2:11.59 (31.31)
  2 Spitz, Elle M             10 Clark                2:24.10    2:24.71  
                  30.17     1:06.26 (36.09)     1:48.44 (42.18)     2:24.71 (36.27)
  3 Hepp, Annaliese              Mavericks-ST         2:32.45    2:28.96  
                  32.77     1:09.56 (36.79)     1:56.32 (46.76)     2:28.96 (32.64)
  4 Moore, Ashley E           10 Brandeis             2:26.19    2:29.34  
                  31.73     1:08.70 (36.97)     1:55.01 (46.31)     2:29.34 (34.33)
  5 Simmons, Taylor K         11 Marshall             2:34.34    2:32.52  
                  32.72     1:11.96 (39.24)     1:58.05 (46.09)     2:32.52 (34.47)
  6 Lee, Alexandria D         12 Brandeis             2:35.46    2:37.35  
                  31.96     1:10.53 (38.57)     2:00.13 (49.60)     2:37.35 (37.22)
  7 Cardon, Makena M          10 MAC                  2:35.47    2:39.45  
                  32.80     1:13.46 (40.66)     2:02.79 (49.33)     2:39.45 (36.66)
  8 Burnett Campana, Lauren   09 Marshall             2:44.62    2:43.19  
                  34.50     1:15.71 (41.21)     2:07.98 (52.27)     2:43.19 (35.21)
  9 Carroll, Hailey           09 Mavericks-ST         2:50.08    2:51.31  
                  36.00     1:18.17 (42.17)     2:11.90 (53.73)     2:51.31 (39.41)
 10 Diaz, Savannah               Mavericks-ST         2:42.34    3:02.96  
                  40.18     1:27.76 (47.58)   3:02.96 (1:35.20)                    
 11 Holland, Marilyn          09 Clark                3:35.23    3:48.14  
                                1:42.02 ( )   2:57.30 (1:15.28)     3:48.14 (50.84)
 12 Castanon, Elisette M      10 Clark                3:35.23    3:53.57  
                  53.45   1:54.60 (1:01.15)   3:04.45 (1:09.85)     3:53.57 (49.12)
 -- Faller, Aisha                Mavericks-ST         2:43.56         DQ  
                                1:23.19 ( )     2:12.97 (49.78)          DQ (38.33)
 -- Rios, Alaya               11 Clark                3:05.23         DQ  
                  40.24     1:36.03 (55.79)   2:38.40 (1:02.37)          DQ (47.01)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Colin L         12 Brandeis             2:00.54    2:02.82  
                  26.95       58.00 (31.05)     1:33.55 (35.55)     2:02.82 (29.27)
  2 Jones, Max D              11 Health Careers       2:05.37    2:07.46  
                  27.41       59.42 (32.01)     1:35.15 (35.73)     2:07.46 (32.31)
  3 Cornell, Griffen G        12 Holmes               2:07.95    2:07.72  
                  27.22     1:00.32 (33.10)     1:37.98 (37.66)     2:07.72 (29.74)
  4 Kennedy, Jackson             Mavericks-ST         2:09.87    2:09.65  
                  26.69       58.78 (32.09)     1:39.26 (40.48)     2:09.65 (30.39)
  5 DeLaPaz, Ryan R           12 Health Careers       2:10.85    2:13.09  
                  28.22     1:03.44 (35.22)     1:42.73 (39.29)     2:13.09 (30.36)
  6 Dallahan, Connelly P      12 Clark                2:18.79    2:14.82  
                  27.43     1:01.60 (34.17)     1:43.24 (41.64)     2:14.82 (31.58)
  7 Boehmer, Terrin D         10 Holmes               2:15.43    2:15.63  
                  28.29     1:03.79 (35.50)     1:44.40 (40.61)     2:15.63 (31.23)
  8 Morales, Ethan T          10 MAC                  2:33.01    2:27.62  
                  30.10     1:07.62 (37.52)     1:52.81 (45.19)     2:27.62 (34.81)
  9 Salas, Andrew C           10 MAC                  2:45.21    2:33.56  
                  31.95     1:09.93 (37.98)     1:58.77 (48.84)     2:33.56 (34.79)
 10 Graver, Ethan M           11 Brandeis             2:52.93    2:36.85  
                  33.20     1:15.71 (42.51)     2:00.32 (44.61)     2:36.85 (36.53)
 11 Martinez, Arturo          10 Clark                2:40.23    2:39.82  
                  32.34     1:14.46 (42.12)     2:03.89 (49.43)     2:39.82 (35.93)
 12 Boyce, Darren             09 MAC                  2:55.01    2:42.47  
                  35.57     1:18.16 (42.59)     2:05.99 (47.83)     2:42.47 (36.48)
 13 Montesinos Aleman, Max    10 Marshall             2:45.09    2:42.56  
                  37.19     1:20.18 (42.99)     2:06.18 (46.00)     2:42.56 (36.38)
 14 Dandan, Sammy P           09 Clark                2:40.23    2:42.87  
                  32.76     1:15.67 (42.91)     2:04.02 (48.35)     2:42.87 (38.85)
 15 Hoglund, Noah J           09 Marshall             2:49.74    2:44.34  
                  35.64     1:18.08 (42.44)     2:09.64 (51.56)     2:44.34 (34.70)
 16 White, Harry                 Mavericks-ST         2:38.76    2:52.46  
                  36.73     1:22.76 (46.03)     2:14.40 (51.64)     2:52.46 (38.06)
 17 Musquiz, Manuel           10 Jay                  2:55.19    2:54.66  
                  37.15     1:22.99 (45.84)     2:13.27 (50.28)     2:54.66 (41.39)
 18 Holden, Connor            09 MAC                  3:05.01    2:58.39  
                  38.59     1:24.36 (45.77)     2:18.49 (54.13)     2:58.39 (39.90)
 19 Parlato, Sean M           11 Clark                3:00.23    2:58.42  
                  37.24     1:26.10 (48.86)     2:16.73 (50.63)     2:58.42 (41.69)
 20 Stout, Matt R             10 Jay                       NT    3:06.93  
                  41.09     1:26.75 (45.66)     2:23.11 (56.36)     3:06.93 (43.82)
 -- Lima, Nathan A            11 Marshall             3:00.00         DQ  
                  34.21     1:23.58 (49.37)     2:17.43 (53.85)          DQ (47.47)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Camarillo, Sofie G        12 Brandeis               25.18      26.43  
  2 Diamond, Megan L          12 MAC                    25.09      26.70  
  3 Reitman, Kate L           11 Brandeis               26.18      26.74  
  4 Asmis, Mara               09 Health Careers         26.98      27.29  
  5 Hinojosa, Isabella P      12 Health Careers         27.58      27.35  
  6 Tse, Sarana L             11 Mavericks-ST           27.18      27.63  
  7 Brown, Tess A             11 Brandeis               27.11      27.88  
  8 Torok, Kendle E           12 Brandeis               29.29      28.07  
  9 Robey, Jordan A           11 Marshall               27.28      28.71  
 10 Verastegui, Clarissa      09 Health Careers         29.29      28.76  
 11 Bennett, Summer M         10 Mavericks-ST           28.91      28.80  
 12 Glassco, Nora R           10 MAC                    28.91      29.21  
 13 Marin, Victoria           11 MAC                    30.12      29.81  
 14 Velazquez, Malia U        10 Clark                  29.35      30.15  
 15 Pang, Boya                09 Clark                  31.73      31.06  
 16 Ayala, Vanessa N          09 Mavericks-ST           31.08      31.18  
 17 Martin, Mekayla R         09 Health Careers         31.54      31.54  
 18 Freasier, Cassidy         09 MAC                    32.74      32.34  
 19 Blig, Melody J            10 Clark                  32.77      33.02  
 20 Calleros, Aracely N       11 Holmes                 34.03      33.80  
 21 Crocker, Cora M           10 Holmes                 35.29      34.18  
 22 Saenz, Karmen A           10 Marshall               34.51      34.44  
 23 Arias, Gabriella          12 Jay                       NT      36.03  
 24 Gomez, Alison             12 Holmes                 38.53      36.05  
 25 Sparks, Ashlee            09 Jay                    41.19      38.53  
 26 Martinez, Zelia           09 Marshall               42.65      38.98  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Matthew R        11 Brandeis               22.78      22.90  
  2 Vinceslio, Dylan M        12 Clark                  22.67      23.23  
  3 Woodard, Taylor A         11 Brandeis               22.35      23.30  
  4 Hightower, Josh P         11 MAC                    24.16      24.54  
  5 Piechota, Peyton H        12 MAC                    24.60      24.69  
  6 Korte, Griffin C          10 MAC                    26.66      24.78  
  7 DeLaGarza, Ethan R        10 Health Careers         24.40      24.81  
  8 DeLaPaz, Ryan R           12 Health Careers         24.74      25.01  
  9 Alarcon, Gabriel          09 Clark                  26.07      25.72  
 10 Kraja, Rudin              12 Health Careers         26.23      25.76  
 11 Sanchez, JB J             09 Health Careers         28.39      26.17  
 12 Walsh, Patrick L          09 Clark                  25.88      26.38  
 13 Harlos, Nathan            11 Mavericks-ST           26.08      26.65  
 14 Durbin, Andy S            12 Brandeis               26.36      26.95  
 15 Richardson, Shea          10 Jay                    27.11      27.05  
 16 Hernandez, Joseph         11 Marshall               27.70      27.43  
 17 Renouf, Parker            11 Marshall               28.95      27.73  
 18 Soto, Miguel A            09 Clark                  27.58      27.74  
 19 Sargent, Skylar           09 Marshall               27.45      28.12  
 20 Smith, Jalen              11 Jay                    27.82      28.29  
 21 Parker, Elton                Mavericks-ST           31.04      28.48  
 22 Neitsch, Brian               Mavericks-ST           29.78      29.37  
 23 Hogan, Jaxon T            10 Brandeis               30.46      30.65  
 24 Martinez, Oscar           10 Marshall               31.01      30.99  
 25 Gonzalez, Max                Mavericks-ST           32.49      31.86  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horner, Victoria          09 Marshall              247.00     239.50  
  2 Miller, Abby              09 Health Careers        235.15     238.95  
  3 Demers, Courtney E        11 MAC                   192.35     198.80  
  4 Schulze, Kassandra E      10 Brandeis              212.15     195.55  
  5 Sanchez, Ashley R         10 Brandeis              160.80     160.05  
  6 Benson, Jazlyn M          11 Holmes                168.55     149.45  
  7 Crocker, Cora M           10 Holmes                129.60     137.25  
  8 Gomez, Jael-Shalem        09 Health Careers        129.25     108.00  
  9 Stanek, Ashley            09 Marshall              100.00     100.60  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelms, Jake T             10 Brandeis                  NP     274.10  
  2 Renouf, Colby             10 Marshall              119.70     141.60  
  3 Cabrera, Enrique          09 MAC                   119.60     103.50  
 -- Allen, John               11 Brandeis              112.40         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clifton, Sydney A         11 Brandeis             1:00.17    1:02.74  
                  28.68     1:02.74 (34.06)                                        
  2 Diamond, Megan L          12 MAC                    58.49    1:03.28  
                  29.59     1:03.28 (33.69)                                        
  3 Dowling, Molly A          11 Clark                1:10.16    1:05.77  
                  30.47     1:05.77 (35.30)                                        
  4 Whidby, Emma A            09 Mavericks-ST         1:05.73    1:05.84  
                  30.24     1:05.84 (35.60)                                        
  5 Kiniry, Chloe E           11 Health Careers       1:04.96    1:07.07  
                  31.27     1:07.07 (35.80)                                        
  6 Correa, Liliana P         10 Clark                1:06.53    1:09.68  
                  32.51     1:09.68 (37.17)                                        
  7 Simchak, Sasha A          11 MAC                  1:12.98    1:10.14  
                  32.41     1:10.14 (37.73)                                        
  8 Carroll, Kelsey              Mavericks-ST         1:22.34    1:11.92  
                  33.01     1:11.92 (38.91)                                        
  9 Ruiz, Magaly              09 Brandeis             1:13.46    1:12.15  
                  32.67     1:12.15 (39.48)                                        
 10 Lee, Alexandria D         12 Brandeis             1:04.13    1:12.66  
                  33.90     1:12.66 (38.76)                                        
 11 Irwin, Bianca L           12 Holmes               1:10.70    1:13.79  
                  33.78     1:13.79 (40.01)                                        
 12 Pullen, Michele L         12 Brandeis             1:06.84    1:13.84  
                  34.32     1:13.84 (39.52)                                        
 13 Morales, Sophia G         11 Clark                1:24.99    1:16.99  
                  35.37     1:16.99 (41.62)                                        
 14 Forey, Emily              11 Mavericks-ST         1:11.32    1:18.14  
                  35.51     1:18.14 (42.63)                                        
 15 Kaarlsen, Mallorie        10 Marshall             1:30.00    1:24.93  
                  39.74     1:24.93 (45.19)                                        
 16 Luevano, Maria               Mavericks-ST         1:28.30    1:26.46  
                  38.10     1:26.46 (48.36)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alaniz, JJ J              11 Marshall               53.68      54.97  
                  26.11       54.97 (28.86)                                        
  2 Su, Matthew J             10 Brandeis               54.09      55.09  
                  26.02       55.09 (29.07)                                        
  3 Kennedy, Jared M          11 Mavericks-ST           56.64      55.77  
                  25.70       55.77 (30.07)                                        
  4 Kaler, Matthew M          12 Clark                1:03.24    1:01.47  
                  28.23     1:01.47 (33.24)                                        
  5 Piechota, Peyton H        12 MAC                  1:01.52    1:01.55  
                  28.21     1:01.55 (33.34)                                        
  6 Marsico, Logan P          12 MAC                  1:03.81    1:02.77  
                  28.91     1:02.77 (33.86)                                        
  7 Durbin, Andy S            12 Brandeis             1:02.63    1:03.53  
                  29.52     1:03.53 (34.01)                                        
  8 Galvan, Emiliano C        12 Holmes               1:06.58    1:06.49  
                  29.56     1:06.49 (36.93)                                        
  9 Fisher, John D            11 Clark                1:09.11    1:07.93  
                  31.15     1:07.93 (36.78)                                        
 10 Lee, Brian                11 Marshall             1:07.96    1:08.36  
                  32.49     1:08.36 (35.87)                                        
 11 Gallegos, Carlos E        11 Holmes               1:20.00    1:12.44  
                  32.02     1:12.44 (40.42)                                        
 12 Salas, Andrew C           10 MAC                  1:18.72    1:12.84  
                  32.21     1:12.84 (40.63)                                        
 13 Price, Kaleb              09 Clark                1:23.37    1:14.02  
                  32.58     1:14.02 (41.44)                                        
 14 Ross, Brody G             10 MAC                  1:25.01    1:17.80  
                  35.26     1:17.80 (42.54)                                        
 15 Beverley, Justice J       12 Marshall             1:40.00    1:19.02  
                  31.72     1:19.02 (47.30)                                        
 16 Jaime Sepulveda, Fernand  09 Jay                       NT    1:19.04  
                  34.88     1:19.04 (44.16)                                        
 17 Hogan, Jaxon T            10 Brandeis             1:35.21    1:19.64  
                  36.31     1:19.64 (43.33)                                        
 18 Montesinos Aleman, Max    10 Marshall             1:24.89    1:25.64  
                  39.73     1:25.64 (45.91)                                        
 19 Wilder, Henry             09 Clark                1:40.23    1:45.90  
                  44.95   1:45.90 (1:00.95)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Jesse A          10 Holmes               1:16.22         DQ  
                  32.60          DQ (39.68)                                        
 -- Ash, Drake K              11 Brandeis             1:35.21         DQ  
                  33.33          DQ (41.88)                                        
 -- Parker, Elton                Mavericks-ST         1:15.67         DQ  
                  34.48          DQ (49.16)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reitman, Kate L           11 Brandeis               57.98      57.42  
                  27.99       57.42 (29.43)                                        
  2 Whidby, Emma A            09 Mavericks-ST           59.85      58.62  
                  28.15       58.62 (30.47)                                        
  3 Veltri, Sarah R           11 MAC                    58.23    1:00.20  
                  28.60     1:00.20 (31.60)                                        
  4 Moore, Ashley E           10 Brandeis             1:00.12    1:00.67  
                  29.27     1:00.67 (31.40)                                        
  5 Asmis, Mara               09 Health Careers         59.95    1:00.75  
                  28.80     1:00.75 (31.95)                                        
  6 Ames, Adriana N           12 Brandeis             1:00.51    1:03.88  
                  30.16     1:03.88 (33.72)                                        
  7 Velazquez, Malia U        10 Clark                1:04.37    1:05.15  
                  31.99     1:05.15 (33.16)                                        
  7 Bennett, Summer M         10 Mavericks-ST         1:03.45    1:05.15  
                  30.45     1:05.15 (34.70)                                        
  9 McMillan, Kaitlyn         10 Clark                1:09.05    1:06.03  
                  30.97     1:06.03 (35.06)                                        
 10 McGraw, Morgan            09 Clark                1:05.55    1:06.33  
                  31.72     1:06.33 (34.61)                                        
 11 Barajas, Abby L           09 MAC                  1:10.72    1:09.20  
                  33.75     1:09.20 (35.45)                                        
 12 Hardy, Raven                 Mavericks-ST         1:13.68    1:11.98  
                  34.33     1:11.98 (37.65)                                        
 13 Haecker, Madeline S       10 MAC                  1:20.11    1:13.68  
                  35.18     1:13.68 (38.50)                                        
 14 Rakestraw, Jacqueline R   09 Marshall             1:15.00    1:14.29  
                  33.93     1:14.29 (40.36)                                        
 15 Clayton, Aimee            11 MAC                  1:15.60    1:14.46  
                  35.58     1:14.46 (38.88)                                        
 16 Hilario, Kimberly            Mavericks-ST         1:10.98    1:16.20  
 17 Frame, Chloe              11 Marshall             1:16.21    1:16.41  
                  36.60     1:16.41 (39.81)                                        
 18 Gomez, Alison             12 Holmes               1:22.60    1:21.95  
                  38.92     1:21.95 (43.03)                                        
 19 Alicea, Marina            09 Holmes               1:31.10    1:27.67  
                  40.71     1:27.67 (46.96)                                        
 20 Capobianco, Taylor        11 Jay                  1:29.73    1:28.79  
                  40.02     1:28.79 (48.77)                                        
 21 Gamez, Lourdes V          10 Jay                  1:32.73    1:31.45  
                  41.77     1:31.45 (49.68)                                        
 22 Martinez, Zelia           09 Marshall             1:25.00    1:32.93  
 23 Chapa, Madison            10 Holmes               1:37.27    1:35.81  
                  45.26     1:35.81 (50.55)                                        
 24 Cabezas, Jasmine          09 Holmes               1:52.88    1:48.12  
                  48.46     1:48.12 (59.66)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Matthew R        11 Brandeis               48.32      49.45  
                  24.19       49.45 (25.26)                                        
  2 Vinceslio, Dylan M        12 Clark                  48.69      50.15  
                  24.58       50.15 (25.57)                                        
  3 Baxter, Joshua            10 Mavericks-ST           54.15      51.51  
                  24.80       51.51 (26.71)                                        
  4 Woodard, Taylor A         11 Brandeis               50.67      51.53  
                  25.01       51.53 (26.52)                                        
  5 Cowan, Caleb C            11 MAC                    53.88      51.95  
                  25.19       51.95 (26.76)                                        
  6 Brogan, Caine C           12 Holmes                 51.52      51.99  
                  24.92       51.99 (27.07)                                        
  7 Dillard, Jackson P        11 Mavericks-ST           50.75      52.32  
                  25.20       52.32 (27.12)                                        
  8 Boehmer, Terrin D         10 Holmes                 51.82      53.01  
                  25.88       53.01 (27.13)                                        
  9 Maclin, Steven D          10 Clark                  55.85      55.96  
                  26.64       55.96 (29.32)                                        
 10 Vanderlinden, Josh P      10 MAC                  1:00.07      56.79  
                  28.18       56.79 (28.61)                                        
 11 Alarcon, Gabriel          09 Clark                1:00.41      57.16  
                  27.08       57.16 (30.08)                                        
 12 Walsh, Patrick L          09 Clark                  57.48      57.21  
                  27.56       57.21 (29.65)                                        
 13 White, Lang K             11 MAC                    57.82      57.59  
                  27.05       57.59 (30.54)                                        
 14 Gallardo Garibay, Luis    11 Marshall               59.53      57.60  
                  27.29       57.60 (30.31)                                        
 15 Avalos, Nathan R          12 Holmes                 58.75    1:00.54  
                  29.23     1:00.54 (31.31)                                        
 16 Lima, Nathan A            11 Marshall             1:04.49    1:00.97  
                  28.08     1:00.97 (32.89)                                        
 17 Sargent, Skylar           09 Marshall             1:03.44    1:01.04  
                  29.01     1:01.04 (32.03)                                        
 18 Pugh, Brock               12 MAC                  1:06.77    1:01.39  
 19 Garcia, Ernest R          12 Holmes               1:03.93    1:02.72  
                  30.49     1:02.72 (32.23)                                        
 20 Smith, Jalen              11 Jay                  1:08.01    1:07.90  
                  31.26     1:07.90 (36.64)                                        
 21 Geary, Hunter C           10 Brandeis             1:09.62    1:08.16  
                  32.25     1:08.16 (35.91)                                        
 22 Stout, Matt R             10 Jay                  1:15.40    1:13.98  
 23 Gonzalez, Max                Mavericks-ST         1:05.23    1:15.17  
                  34.92     1:15.17 (40.25)                                        
 24 Purswell, Kai             09 Jay                  1:15.20    1:15.58  
 25 Bowles, Omar              10 Marshall             1:15.00    1:20.76  
                  35.76     1:20.76 (45.00)                                        
 -- Baki, Zane                10 Brandeis             1:16.01         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, McKenna L     10 Clark                5:22.07    5:27.77  
                  28.67     1:01.43 (32.76)     1:34.93 (33.50)     2:08.14 (33.21)
        2:41.17 (33.03)     3:14.75 (33.58)     3:48.33 (33.58)     4:22.10 (33.77)
        4:55.67 (33.57)     5:27.77 (32.10)                                        
  2 Dessouky, Salma S         09 Brandeis             5:50.50    5:43.93  
                  32.05     1:06.71 (34.66)     1:41.90 (35.19)     2:17.35 (35.45)
        2:52.07 (34.72)     3:27.54 (35.47)     4:02.63 (35.09)     4:37.98 (35.35)
        5:12.47 (34.49)     5:43.93 (31.46)                                        
  3 Pancratz, Kirsten L       11 Brandeis             5:46.22    5:52.30  
                  30.47     1:04.10 (33.63)     1:39.17 (35.07)     2:15.11 (35.94)
        2:50.57 (35.46)     3:27.11 (36.54)     4:03.55 (36.44)     4:40.30 (36.75)
        5:16.73 (36.43)     5:52.30 (35.57)                                        
  4 Tse, Sarana L             11 Mavericks-ST         5:48.07    6:13.79  
                  31.12     1:05.78 (34.66)     1:42.26 (36.48)     2:19.32 (37.06)
        2:57.41 (38.09)     3:35.76 (38.35)     4:14.42 (38.66)     4:53.34 (38.92)
        5:32.63 (39.29)     6:13.79 (41.16)                                        
  5 Harrell, Layla R          09 Brandeis             6:38.65    6:29.41  
                  32.86     1:10.66 (37.80)     1:49.58 (38.92)     2:28.99 (39.41)
        3:09.55 (40.56)     3:50.08 (40.53)     4:31.17 (41.09)     5:11.88 (40.71)
        5:51.73 (39.85)     6:29.41 (37.68)                                        
  6 Sebastian Linares, Andre  11 Brandeis             6:27.85    6:39.51  
                  34.97     1:13.74 (38.77)     1:53.56 (39.82)     2:34.55 (40.99)
        3:15.22 (40.67)     3:56.06 (40.84)     4:37.78 (41.72)     5:19.14 (41.36)
        6:00.60 (41.46)     6:39.51 (38.91)                                        
  7 Ayala, Vanessa N          09 Mavericks-ST         7:38.56    6:46.27  
                  34.39     1:13.69 (39.30)     1:51.57 (37.88)     2:32.05 (40.48)
        3:14.34 (42.29)     3:56.42 (42.08)     4:39.93 (43.51)     5:24.06 (44.13)
        6:07.31 (43.25)     6:46.27 (38.96)                                        
  8 Montalvo, Jenna D         09 Mavericks-ST         7:18.65    7:03.03  
                  36.19     1:17.97 (41.78)     2:01.05 (43.08)     2:44.68 (43.63)
        3:28.02 (43.34)     4:11.37 (43.35)     4:54.57 (43.20)     5:38.13 (43.56)
        6:21.19 (43.06)     7:03.03 (41.84)                                        
  9 McGraw, Morgan            09 Clark                6:30.23    7:09.86  
                  36.93     1:19.13 (42.20)     2:02.61 (43.48)     2:46.55 (43.94)
        3:30.11 (43.56)     4:14.45 (44.34)     4:58.75 (44.30)     5:43.13 (44.38)
        6:27.55 (44.42)     7:09.86 (42.31)                                        
 10 Pang, Boya                09 Clark                6:45.23    7:14.57  
                  39.20     1:20.26 (41.06)     2:03.87 (43.61)     2:47.75 (43.88)
        3:31.98 (44.23)     4:16.76 (44.78)     5:02.61 (45.85)     5:48.34 (45.73)
        6:33.63 (45.29)     7:14.57 (40.94)                                        
 11 Tieso, Delaney               Mavericks-ST         7:34.90    7:45.21  
                  33.54     1:14.01 (40.47)     1:57.14 (43.13)     2:40.39 (43.25)
        3:24.89 (44.50)     4:09.09 (44.20)     4:52.01 (42.92)     5:36.51 (44.50)
        6:20.69 (44.18)   7:45.21 (1:24.52)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Jackson             Mavericks-ST         4:59.98    4:59.21  
                  25.40       53.41 (28.01)     1:22.99 (29.58)     1:53.96 (30.97)
        2:25.39 (31.43)     2:56.72 (31.33)     3:27.85 (31.13)     3:58.82 (30.97)
        4:29.75 (30.93)     4:59.21 (29.46)                                        
  2 Caliandro, Manu A         10 Health Careers       5:11.98    5:16.23  
                  28.56     1:00.28 (31.72)     1:32.29 (32.01)     2:04.42 (32.13)
        2:36.46 (32.04)     3:08.40 (31.94)     3:40.89 (32.49)     4:13.19 (32.30)
        4:45.05 (31.86)     5:16.23 (31.18)                                        
  3 Pringle, Jesus L          10 Jay                  5:26.25    5:20.66  
                  27.95     1:00.16 (32.21)     1:32.57 (32.41)     2:05.85 (33.28)
        2:38.73 (32.88)     3:10.50 (31.77)     3:43.98 (33.48)     4:17.55 (33.57)
        4:49.59 (32.04)     5:20.66 (31.07)                                        
  4 Cornell, Griffen G        12 Holmes               5:38.43    5:29.36  
                  29.83     1:02.60 (32.77)     1:36.20 (33.60)     2:10.50 (34.30)
        2:44.81 (34.31)     3:18.63 (33.82)     3:51.69 (33.06)     4:25.28 (33.59)
        4:58.34 (33.06)     5:29.36 (31.02)                                        
  5 Bjontegard, Zake G        09 Brandeis             5:23.84    5:32.33  
                  30.57     1:04.46 (33.89)     1:38.66 (34.20)     2:13.17 (34.51)
        2:47.32 (34.15)     3:22.31 (34.99)     3:56.78 (34.47)     4:30.29 (33.51)
        5:03.79 (33.50)     5:32.33 (28.54)                                        
  6 Elms, Nic J               12 Clark                5:04.08    5:32.57  
                  30.54     1:03.61 (33.07)     1:37.19 (33.58)     2:11.04 (33.85)
        2:45.18 (34.14)     3:18.50 (33.32)     3:52.51 (34.01)     4:26.79 (34.28)
        4:59.95 (33.16)     5:32.57 (32.62)                                        
  7 Elliott, Jeffery D        10 Brandeis             5:30.60    5:50.31  
                  31.01     1:04.71 (33.70)     1:39.92 (35.21)     2:15.48 (35.56)
        2:50.95 (35.47)     3:27.12 (36.17)     4:02.74 (35.62)     4:38.96 (36.22)
        5:15.17 (36.21)     5:50.31 (35.14)                                        
  8 Morales, Ethan T          10 MAC                  5:50.35    5:55.95  
                  30.68     1:04.75 (34.07)     1:39.81 (35.06)     2:16.12 (36.31)
        2:52.75 (36.63)     3:29.40 (36.65)     4:06.57 (37.17)     4:44.31 (37.74)
        5:20.87 (36.56)     5:55.95 (35.08)                                        
  9 Lee, Brian                11 Marshall             6:00.00    5:58.99  
                  30.19     1:04.01 (33.82)     1:39.88 (35.87)     2:16.06 (36.18)
        2:53.04 (36.98)     3:30.53 (37.49)     4:08.30 (37.77)     4:45.74 (37.44)
        5:22.90 (37.16)     5:58.99 (36.09)                                        
 10 White, Lang K             11 MAC                  6:05.01    6:00.81  
                  31.25     1:07.27 (36.02)     1:43.62 (36.35)     2:21.23 (37.61)
        2:59.14 (37.91)     3:36.59 (37.45)     4:14.98 (38.39)     4:52.56 (37.58)
        5:29.65 (37.09)     6:00.81 (31.16)                                        
 11 Garza, Jacob E            09 MAC                  6:35.01    6:07.58  
                  33.59     1:10.16 (36.57)     1:47.94 (37.78)     2:25.18 (37.24)
        3:02.90 (37.72)     3:40.68 (37.78)     4:18.15 (37.47)     4:55.89 (37.74)
        5:32.08 (36.19)     6:07.58 (35.50)                                        
 12 Oslin, Robert             11 Clark                5:30.23    6:13.82  
                  30.58     1:05.02 (34.44)     1:41.52 (36.50)     2:18.11 (36.59)
        2:58.02 (39.91)     3:39.34 (41.32)     4:19.06 (39.72)     4:59.01 (39.95)
        5:41.46 (42.45)     6:13.82 (32.36)                                        
 13 Harlos, Nathan            11 Mavericks-ST         6:34.45    6:22.67  
                  33.29     1:09.92 (36.63)     1:48.16 (38.24)     2:27.10 (38.94)
        3:06.51 (39.41)     3:46.27 (39.76)     4:26.23 (39.96)     5:06.06 (39.83)
        5:45.42 (39.36)     6:22.67 (37.25)                                        
 14 Boyce, Darren             09 MAC                  6:33.32    6:31.63  
                  34.37     1:12.43 (38.06)     1:51.83 (39.40)     2:31.74 (39.91)
        3:11.92 (40.18)     3:52.90 (40.98)     4:33.04 (40.14)     5:13.54 (40.50)
        5:54.17 (40.63)     6:31.63 (37.46)                                        
 15 Simecek, Cade             09 Brandeis             6:40.21    6:45.80  
                  33.32     1:12.03 (38.71)     1:53.08 (41.05)     2:34.53 (41.45)
        3:17.41 (42.88)     3:59.59 (42.18)     4:42.02 (42.43)     5:25.03 (43.01)
        6:06.58 (41.55)     6:45.80 (39.22)                                        
 16 Fisher, John D            11 Clark                6:00.23    6:50.71  
                  34.22     1:13.96 (39.74)     1:56.30 (42.34)     2:39.36 (43.06)
        3:22.34 (42.98)     4:04.90 (42.56)     4:48.44 (43.54)     5:32.26 (43.82)
        6:14.02 (41.76)     6:50.71 (36.69)                                        
 17 Jaime Sepulveda, Fernand  09 Jay                       NT    7:01.49  
                  35.00     1:15.65 (40.65)     1:57.45 (41.80)     2:41.40 (43.95)
        3:24.35 (42.95)     4:08.13 (43.78)     4:51.97 (43.84)     5:37.28 (45.31)
        6:21.64 (44.36)     7:01.49 (39.85)                                        
 18 White, Harry                 Mavericks-ST         7:20.98    7:01.95  
                  34.38     1:14.22 (39.84)     1:56.47 (42.25)     2:40.06 (43.59)
        3:23.89 (43.83)     4:07.94 (44.05)     4:52.57 (44.63)     5:37.67 (45.10)
        6:21.73 (44.06)     7:01.95 (40.22)                                        
 19 Beverley, Justice J       12 Marshall             7:00.00    7:17.24  
                  31.70     1:10.57 (38.87)     1:53.66 (43.09)     2:39.29 (45.63)
        3:25.58 (46.29)     4:12.36 (46.78)     5:00.16 (47.80)     5:48.17 (48.01)
        6:36.03 (47.86)     7:17.24 (41.21)                                        
 20 Giffin, Sawyer            10 Jay                       NT    7:23.24  
                  34.29     1:14.25 (39.96)     1:57.79 (43.54)     2:44.06 (46.27)
        3:30.59 (46.53)     4:16.98 (46.39)     5:03.07 (46.09)     5:50.78 (47.71)
        6:38.49 (47.71)     7:23.24 (44.75)                                        
 21 Licata, Harrison          10 Jay                       NT    7:49.07  
                  35.32     1:15.95 (40.63)     1:59.88 (43.93)     2:46.66 (46.78)
      5:19.46 (2:32.80)     6:10.98 (51.52)                                        
            7:01.98 ( )     7:49.07 (47.09)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Brandeis  'A'                         1:42.87    1:48.25  
     1) Reitman, Kate L 11              2) Brown, Tess A 11               
     3) Ames, Adriana N 12              4) Camarillo, Sofie G 12          
                  27.01       54.34 (27.33)     1:22.61 (28.27)     1:48.25 (25.64)
  2 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:50.17    1:50.62  
     1) Galdau, Emma T 11               2) Dowling, Molly A 11            
     3) McMillan, Kaitlyn 10            4) McGraw, Morgan 09              
                  27.33       53.70 (26.37)     1:22.56 (28.86)     1:50.62 (28.06)
  3 James Madison-ST  'A'                             1:44.83    1:52.16  
     1) Whidby, Emma A 09               2) Bennett, Summer M 10           
     3) Tse, Kimberly H 10              4) Tse, Sarana L 11               
                  27.05       56.01 (28.96)     1:24.45 (28.44)     1:52.16 (27.71)
  4 San Antonio Brandeis  'B'                         1:50.81    1:52.44  
     1) Moore, Ashley E 10              2) Ruiz, Magaly 09                
     3) Rogers, Cheyenne K 12           4) Lee, Alexandria D 12           
                  28.18       56.15 (27.97)     1:25.01 (28.86)     1:52.44 (27.43)
  5 James Madison-ST  'B'                             2:01.67    1:58.71  
     1) Carroll, Kelsey                 2) Forey, Emily 11                
     3) Carroll, Hailey 09              4) Hepp, Annaliese                
                  29.15     1:00.33 (31.18)     1:30.91 (30.58)     1:58.71 (27.80)
  6 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            1:57.26    2:00.88  
     1) Morales, Sophia G 11            2) Correa, Liliana P 10           
     3) Velazquez, Malia U 10           4) Dwyer, Jenna 09                
                  29.17       58.05 (28.88)     1:28.46 (30.41)     2:00.88 (32.42)
  7 MacArthur  'B'                                    2:02.81    2:01.25  
     1) Glassco, Nora R 10              2) Freasier, Cassidy 09           
     3) Barajas, Abby L 09              4) Marin, Victoria 11             
                  29.30     1:02.80 (33.50)     1:31.82 (29.02)     2:01.25 (29.43)
  8 San Antonio Health Careers  'A'                   1:50.35    2:05.68  
     1) Barrientes, Mercedes 09         2) Buhrman, Julia 09              
     3) Martin, Mekayla R 09            4) Verastegui, Clarissa 09        
                  35.19     1:06.62 (31.43)     1:37.55 (30.93)     2:05.68 (28.13)
  9 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           2:04.63    2:06.17  
     1) Irwin, Bianca L 12              2) Crocker, Cora M 10             
     3) Benson, Jazlyn M 11             4) Calleros, Aracely N 11         
                  28.89     1:02.29 (33.40)     1:33.05 (30.76)     2:06.17 (33.12)
 10 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         2:05.00    2:15.55  
     1) Frame, Chloe 11                 2) Martinez, Zelia 09             
     3) Saenz, Karmen A 10              4) Rakestraw, Jacqueline R 09     
                  33.81     1:12.37 (38.56)     1:44.85 (32.48)     2:15.55 (30.70)
 11 San Antonio Jay  'A'                              1:57.79    2:24.28  
     1) Capobianco, Taylor 11           2) Henderson, Danielle 12         
     3) Sparks, Ashlee 09               4) McEnroe, Theresa 11            
                  39.52     1:14.65 (35.13)     1:53.49 (38.84)     2:24.28 (30.79)
 12 San Antonio Holmes  'B'                           2:35.04    2:41.27  
     1) Chapa, Madison 10               2) Alicea, Marina 09              
     3) Gomez, Alison 12                4) Cabezas, Jasmine 09            
                  43.04     1:20.65 (37.61)     1:56.13 (35.48)     2:41.27 (45.14)
 -- MacArthur  'A'                                    1:45.50         DQ  
     1) Cardon, Makena M 10             2) Diamond, Megan L 12            
     3) Simchak, Sasha A 11             4) Veltri, Sarah R 11             
                  28.38       55.69 (27.31)     1:22.12 (26.43)          DQ (27.93)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:31.86    1:31.27  
     1) Oslin, Robert 11                2) Vinceslio, Dylan M 12          
     3) Dallahan, Connelly P 12         4) Kaler, Matthew M 12            
                  22.67       45.95 (23.28)     1:08.15 (22.20)     1:31.27 (23.12)
  2 San Antonio Brandeis  'A'                         1:31.48    1:31.82  
     1) Barrett, Matthew R 11           2) Woodard, Taylor A 11           
     3) Su, Matthew J 10                4) Phillips, Colin L 12           
                  22.85       45.64 (22.79)     1:08.98 (23.34)     1:31.82 (22.84)
  3 San Antonio Health Careers  'A'                   1:35.82    1:38.49  
     1) DeLaPaz, Ryan R 12              2) Caliandro, Manu A 10           
     3) DeLaGarza, Ethan R 10           4) Jones, Max D 11                
                  24.77       49.44 (24.67)     1:13.57 (24.13)     1:38.49 (24.92)
  4 MacArthur  'A'                                    1:41.47    1:39.50  
     1) Cowan, Caleb C 11               2) Piechota, Peyton H 12          
     3) Donaho, Nick S 10               4) White, Lang K 11               
                  24.52       49.21 (24.69)     1:14.20 (24.99)     1:39.50 (25.30)
  5 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           1:53.48    1:40.00  
     1) Brogan, Caine C 12              2) Gallegos, Carlos E 11          
     3) Galvan, Emiliano C 12           4) Dana, David 09                 
                  23.53       49.49 (25.96)     1:14.53 (25.04)     1:40.00 (25.47)
  6 San Antonio Jay  'A'                              1:33.20    1:44.44  
     1) Pringle, Jesus L 10             2) Smith, Jalen 11                
     3) Richardson, Shea 10             4) Duke, Damian A 11              
                  25.87       53.90 (28.03)     1:20.27 (26.37)     1:44.44 (24.17)
  7 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            1:46.74    1:45.18  
     1) Solano, Luis G 09               2) Alarcon, Gabriel 09            
     3) Soto, Miguel A 09               4) Martinez, Arturo 10            
                  27.06       52.51 (25.45)     1:19.82 (27.31)     1:45.18 (25.36)
  8 MacArthur  'B'                                         NT    1:47.08  
     1) Marsico, Logan P 12             2) Vanderlinden, Josh P 10        
     3) Pugh, Brock 12                  4) Garza, Jacob E 09              
                  26.25       52.71 (26.46)     1:19.67 (26.96)     1:47.08 (27.41)
  9 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         1:50.00    1:48.71  
     1) Sargent, Skylar 09              2) Hernandez, Joseph 11           
     3) Beverley, Justice J 12          4) Lima, Nathan A 11              
                  27.24       53.79 (26.55)     1:21.54 (27.75)     1:48.71 (27.17)
 10 James Madison-ST  'A'                             1:38.76    1:52.50  
     1) Faller, Jacob 09                2) Neitsch, Brian                 
     3) Perez Pizarro, Luis             4) Harlos, Nathan 11              
                  27.45       56.96 (29.51)     1:26.56 (29.60)     1:52.50 (25.94)
 11 San Antonio Brandeis  'B'                         1:45.75    1:52.82  
     1) Durbin, Andy S 12               2) Graver, Ethan M 11             
     3) Geary, Hunter C 10              4) Elliott, Jeffery D 10          
                  26.95       55.17 (28.22)     1:25.31 (30.14)     1:52.82 (27.51)
 12 San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         2:00.00    1:57.37  
     1) Montesinos Aleman, Max 10       2) Beltran, Davin 11              
     3) Hoglund, Noah J 09              4) Foate, Joshua 09               
                  29.02       58.82 (29.80)     1:26.82 (28.00)     1:57.37 (30.55)
 13 San Antonio Jay  'B'                                   NT    2:00.46  
     1) Musquiz, Manuel 10              2) Giffin, Sawyer 10              
     3) San Miguel, Isaiah 09           4) Licata, Harrison 10            
                  28.97     1:00.23 (31.26)     1:30.39 (30.16)     2:00.46 (30.07)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bjontegard, Nikko J       12 Brandeis               57.07      59.97  
                  29.32       59.97 (30.65)                                        
  2 Kiniry, Chloe E           11 Health Careers       1:01.55    1:04.60  
                  31.58     1:04.60 (33.02)                                        
  3 Clifton, Sydney A         11 Brandeis             1:01.09    1:04.93  
                  31.49     1:04.93 (33.44)                                        
  4 Spitz, Elle M             10 Clark                1:04.41    1:05.34  
                  31.39     1:05.34 (33.95)                                        
  5 Robey, Jordan A           11 Marshall             1:10.02    1:08.23  
                  32.33     1:08.23 (35.90)                                        
  6 Hepp, Annaliese              Mavericks-ST         1:12.34    1:08.84  
                  33.73     1:08.84 (35.11)                                        
  7 Rogers, Cheyenne K        12 Brandeis             1:02.53    1:11.72  
                  35.33     1:11.72 (36.39)                                        
  8 Cardon, Makena M          10 MAC                  1:17.01    1:12.96  
                  36.07     1:12.96 (36.89)                                        
  9 Brown, Tess A             11 Brandeis             1:11.75    1:13.35  
                  36.27     1:13.35 (37.08)                                        
 10 Carroll, Kelsey              Mavericks-ST         1:17.89    1:13.73  
                  36.44     1:13.73 (37.29)                                        
 11 Simchak, Sasha A          11 MAC                  1:14.81    1:14.17  
                  36.70     1:14.17 (37.47)                                        
 12 Burnett Campana, Lauren   09 Marshall             1:16.92    1:15.54  
                  36.74     1:15.54 (38.80)                                        
 13 McMillan, Kaitlyn         10 Clark                1:15.49    1:16.55  
                  36.32     1:16.55 (40.23)                                        
 14 Carroll, Hailey           09 Mavericks-ST         1:18.91    1:19.31  
                  38.43     1:19.31 (40.88)                                        
 15 Morales, Sophia G         11 Clark                1:24.77    1:20.17  
                  38.67     1:20.17 (41.50)                                        
 16 Luevano, Maria               Mavericks-ST         1:16.54    1:24.10  
                  40.21     1:24.10 (43.89)                                        
 17 Glassco, Nora R           10 MAC                  1:33.08    1:24.27  
                  40.71     1:24.27 (43.56)                                        
 18 Rakestraw, Jacqueline R   09 Marshall             1:30.00    1:28.30  
                  41.31     1:28.30 (46.99)                                        
 19 Benson, Jazlyn M          11 Holmes               1:31.81    1:32.29  
 20 Marin, Victoria           11 MAC                  1:40.33    1:32.63  
                  44.47     1:32.63 (48.16)                                        
 21 Alicea, Marina            09 Holmes               1:57.49    1:44.22  
 22 Rodriguez, Lisa           09 Marshall             1:50.00    1:54.19  
                  54.38     1:54.19 (59.81)                                        
 23 Choe, Sophia              09 Clark                1:35.23    1:54.75  
 24 Cabezas, Jasmine          09 Holmes               1:58.89    2:17.71  
                1:06.49   2:17.71 (1:11.22)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Jared M          11 Mavericks-ST           53.51      55.00  
                  26.80       55.00 (28.20)                                        
  2 Nelms, Jake T             10 Brandeis               56.86      57.51  
                  28.06       57.51 (29.45)                                        
  3 DeLaGarza, Ethan R        10 Health Careers       1:01.54    1:02.07  
                  29.59     1:02.07 (32.48)                                        
  4 Hightower, Josh P         11 MAC                  1:01.93    1:02.08  
                  29.72     1:02.08 (32.36)                                        
  5 Camarillo, Levi A         11 Brandeis             1:00.19    1:02.29  
                  28.57     1:02.29 (33.72)                                        
  6 Korte, Griffin C          10 MAC                  1:09.32    1:05.46  
                  31.24     1:05.46 (34.22)                                        
  7 Marsico, Logan P          12 MAC                  1:09.68    1:06.17  
                  32.67     1:06.17 (33.50)                                        
  8 Gallardo Garibay, Luis    11 Marshall             1:14.95    1:10.48  
                  34.25     1:10.48 (36.23)                                        
  9 Thomas, Zachary J         10 Brandeis             1:22.52    1:11.04  
                  32.81     1:11.04 (38.23)                                        
 10 Avalos, Nathan R          12 Holmes               1:17.29    1:13.39  
                  35.40     1:13.39 (37.99)                                        
 11 Soto, Miguel A            09 Clark                1:16.46    1:13.58  
                  35.10     1:13.58 (38.48)                                        
 12 Hernandez, Joseph         11 Marshall             1:16.21    1:13.90  
                  36.31     1:13.90 (37.59)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Jesse A          10 Holmes               1:15.15    1:14.67  
                  35.74     1:14.67 (38.93)                                        
 14 Donaho, Nick S            10 MAC                  1:19.49    1:16.36  
                  35.30     1:16.36 (41.06)                                        
 15 Purswell, Kai             09 Jay                       NT    1:32.52  
                  42.13     1:32.52 (50.39)                                        
 16 Licata, Harrison          10 Jay                       NT    1:33.54  
 -- Phillips, Colin L         12 Brandeis               53.86         DQ  
                  27.74          DQ (29.14)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, McKenna L     10 Clark                1:09.17    1:10.31  
                  33.40     1:10.31 (36.91)                                        
  2 Torok, Kendle E           12 Brandeis             1:12.69    1:11.80  
                  34.03     1:11.80 (37.77)                                        
  3 Pullen, Michele L         12 Brandeis             1:11.04    1:19.69  
                  36.81     1:19.69 (42.88)                                        
  4 Ruiz, Magaly              09 Brandeis             1:22.25    1:21.51  
                  38.30     1:21.51 (43.21)                                        
  5 Simmons, Taylor K         11 Marshall             1:23.47    1:21.79  
                  37.85     1:21.79 (43.94)                                        
  6 Tse, Kimberly H           10 Mavericks-ST         1:23.11    1:24.93  
                  39.21     1:24.93 (45.72)                                        
  7 Correa, Liliana P         10 Clark                1:27.34    1:25.47  
                  41.43     1:25.47 (44.04)                                        
  8 Veltri, Sarah R           11 MAC                  1:18.15    1:25.73  
                  39.27     1:25.73 (46.46)                                        
  9 Martin, Mekayla R         09 Health Careers       1:26.19    1:26.47  
                  41.03     1:26.47 (45.44)                                        
 10 Verastegui, Clarissa      09 Health Careers       1:30.91    1:27.29  
                  40.91     1:27.29 (46.38)                                        
 11 Ames, Adriana N           12 Brandeis             1:22.96    1:27.33  
 12 Faller, Aisha                Mavericks-ST         1:27.81    1:28.25  
                  41.21     1:28.25 (47.04)                                        
 13 Corona, Avery                Mavericks-ST         1:30.91    1:29.72  
                  42.34     1:29.72 (47.38)                                        
 14 McEnroe, Theresa          11 Jay                       NT    1:29.88  
                  40.41     1:29.88 (49.47)                                        
 15 Buhrman, Julia            09 Health Careers       1:31.80    1:30.31  
                  42.88     1:30.31 (47.43)                                        
 16 Freasier, Cassidy         09 MAC                  1:37.70    1:33.04  
                  43.71     1:33.04 (49.33)                                        
 17 Dahl, Victoria               Mavericks-ST         1:32.74    1:34.19  
                  44.19     1:34.19 (50.00)                                        
 18 Barrientes, Mercedes      09 Health Careers       1:50.55    1:35.71  
                  43.69     1:35.71 (52.02)                                        
 19 Haecker, Madeline S       10 MAC                  1:37.22    1:36.15  
                  44.02     1:36.15 (52.13)                                        
 20 Calleros, Aracely N       11 Holmes               1:44.90    1:45.28  
                  48.39     1:45.28 (56.89)                                        
 21 Henderson, Danielle       12 Jay                  1:46.62    1:46.38  
                  49.91     1:46.38 (56.47)                                        
 22 Sparks, Ashlee            09 Jay                       NT    2:01.11  
                  58.23   2:01.11 (1:02.88)                                        
 23 Holland, Marilyn          09 Clark                2:00.23    2:33.09  
                1:11.93   2:33.09 (1:21.16)                                        
 -- Gomez, Alliana C          09 MAC                  1:39.01         DQ  
                  47.97          DQ (53.25)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baxter, Joshua            10 Mavericks-ST         1:06.57    1:06.75  
                  31.24     1:06.75 (35.51)                                        
  2 Elliott, Jeffery D        10 Brandeis             1:08.46    1:09.38  
                  32.72     1:09.38 (36.66)                                        
  3 Kraja, Rudin              12 Health Careers       1:10.56    1:09.62  
                  32.29     1:09.62 (37.33)                                        
  4 Dallahan, Connelly P      12 Clark                1:15.94    1:09.72  
                  32.98     1:09.72 (36.74)                                        
  5 Elms, Nic J               12 Clark                1:10.58    1:11.46  
                  33.67     1:11.46 (37.79)                                        
  6 Sanchez, JB J             09 Health Careers       1:17.00    1:16.14  
                  35.36     1:16.14 (40.78)                                        
  7 Graver, Ethan M           11 Brandeis             1:18.51    1:18.22  
                  36.44     1:18.22 (41.78)                                        
  8 Simecek, Cade             09 Brandeis             1:20.14    1:18.33  
                  37.06     1:18.33 (41.27)                                        
  9 Faller, Jacob             09 Mavericks-ST         1:19.84    1:18.67  
                  36.61     1:18.67 (42.06)                                        
 10 Pugh, Brock               12 MAC                  1:24.40    1:22.77  
                  37.26     1:22.77 (45.51)                                        
 11 Ash, Drake K              11 Brandeis             1:23.30    1:23.62  
                  38.27     1:23.62 (45.35)                                        
 12 Vanderlinden, Josh P      10 MAC                  1:27.80    1:23.67  
                  40.03     1:23.67 (43.64)                                        
 13 Dana, David               09 Holmes               1:24.00    1:24.18  
                  39.45     1:24.18 (44.73)                                        
 14 Maclin, Steven D          10 Clark                1:47.49    1:24.26  
                  40.89     1:24.26 (43.37)                                        
 15 Solano, Luis G            09 Clark                1:20.23    1:25.22  
                  39.76     1:25.22 (45.46)                                        
 16 Garcia, Ernest R          12 Holmes               1:23.75    1:25.28  
                  40.11     1:25.28 (45.17)                                        
 17 Hoglund, Noah J           09 Marshall             1:29.55    1:25.81  
                  40.38     1:25.81 (45.43)                                        
 18 Giffin, Sawyer            10 Jay                       NT    1:26.12  
                  38.93     1:26.12 (47.19)                                        
 19 Perez Pizarro, Luis          Mavericks-ST         1:30.45    1:27.10  
 20 Holden, Connor            09 MAC                  1:38.01    1:33.10  
                  46.29     1:33.10 (46.81)                                        
 21 Neitsch, Brian               Mavericks-ST         1:29.76    1:37.10  
                  45.64     1:37.10 (51.46)                                        
 22 Beltran, Davin            11 Marshall             2:00.00    1:43.69  
                  48.22     1:43.69 (55.47)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Brandeis  'A'                         3:47.71    3:47.36  
     1) Clifton, Sydney A 11            2) Reitman, Kate L 11             
     3) Torok, Kendle E 12              4) Bjontegard, Nikko J 12         
                  26.94       56.57 (56.57)     1:13.22 (16.65)     1:53.39 (56.82)
        2:21.04 (27.65)     2:51.77 (58.38)     3:17.78 (26.01)     3:47.36 (55.59)
  2 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            3:49.58    3:51.21  
     1) Stallworth, McKenna L 10        2) Spitz, Elle M 10               
     3) Galdau, Emma T 11               4) Dowling, Molly A 11            
                  27.67       56.64 (56.64)     1:23.70 (27.06)     1:53.61 (56.97)
        2:21.53 (27.92)     2:52.67 (59.06)     3:20.21 (27.54)     3:51.21 (58.54)
  3 San Antonio Brandeis  'B'                         4:02.28    4:04.88  
     1) Pancratz, Kirsten L 11          2) Dessouky, Salma S 09           
     3) Lee, Alexandria D 12            4) Ruiz, Magaly 09                
                  28.56       59.85 (59.85)     1:29.85 (30.00)   2:01.07 (1:01.22)
        2:29.82 (28.75)   3:01.87 (1:00.80)     3:31.45 (29.58)   4:04.88 (1:03.01)
  4 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         4:10.00    4:15.50  
     1) Robey, Jordan A 11              2) Kaarlsen, Mallorie 10          
     3) Burnett Campana, Lauren N 09    4) Simmons, Taylor K 11           
                  30.04   1:03.70 (1:03.70)     1:36.45 (32.75)   2:12.62 (1:08.92)
        2:43.07 (30.45)   3:16.27 (1:03.65)     3:43.90 (27.63)     4:15.50 (59.23)
  5 James Madison-ST  'A'                             3:50.55    4:38.95  
     1) Dahl, Victoria                  2) Diaz, Savannah                 
     3) Faller, Aisha                   4) Carroll, Kelsey                
                  32.74   1:10.94 (1:10.94)     1:44.41 (33.47)   2:19.87 (1:08.93)
        2:53.50 (33.63)   3:32.00 (1:12.13)     4:03.46 (31.46)   4:38.95 (1:06.95)
  6 MacArthur  'A'                                    4:45.73    4:44.55  
     1) Glassco, Nora R 10              2) Marin, Victoria 11             
     3) Clayton, Aimee 11               4) Barajas, Abby L 09             
                  32.21   1:07.11 (1:07.11)     1:39.78 (32.67)   2:19.66 (1:12.55)
        2:55.62 (35.96)   3:35.41 (1:15.75)   4:44.55 (1:09.14)                    
  7 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            4:47.12    4:51.31  
     1) Rios, Alaya 11                  2) Harris, McKenna 09             
     3) Perales, Analisa E 09           4) Dwyer, Jenna 09                
                  34.91   1:13.92 (1:13.92)     1:29.25 (15.33)     1:45.55 (31.63)
      4:51.31 (3:05.76)                                                            
  8 James Madison-ST  'B'                             4:05.10    4:58.37  
     1) Tieso, Delaney                  2) Luevano, Maria                 
     3) Corona, Avery                   4) Hilario, Kimberly              
                  34.92   1:15.77 (1:15.77)     1:49.81 (34.04)   2:28.43 (1:12.66)
        3:02.90 (34.47)   3:42.97 (1:14.54)     4:17.50 (34.53)   4:58.37 (1:15.40)
  9 San Antonio Jay  'A'                              4:30.04    5:45.26  
     1) Henderson, Danielle 12          2) Gamez, Lourdes V 10            
     3) Sparks, Ashlee 09               4) McEnroe, Theresa 11            
                  38.91   1:22.49 (1:22.49)     2:03.03 (40.54)   2:53.88 (1:31.39)
        3:35.47 (41.59)   4:26.25 (1:32.37)     5:01.61 (35.36)   5:45.26 (1:19.01)
 10 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           6:08.15    6:23.62  
     1) Chapa, Madison 10               2) Gomez, Alison 12               
     3) Alicea, Marina 09               4) Cabezas, Jasmine 09            
                  47.52   1:37.38 (1:37.38)     2:14.77 (37.39)   3:01.04 (1:23.66)
        3:42.46 (41.42)   4:32.42 (1:31.38)     5:22.58 (50.16)   6:23.62 (1:51.20)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Brandeis  'A'                         3:19.39    3:22.08  
     1) Barrett, Matthew R 11           2) Camarillo, Levi A 11           
     3) Woodard, Taylor A 11            4) Phillips, Colin L 12           
                  24.01       49.39 (49.39)     1:14.26 (24.87)     1:41.18 (51.79)
        2:05.61 (24.43)     2:32.26 (51.08)     2:55.79 (23.53)     3:22.08 (49.82)
  2 James Madison-ST  'A'                             3:33.36    3:24.40  
     1) Kennedy, Jared M 11             2) Baxter, Joshua 10              
     3) Dillard, Jackson P 11           4) Kennedy, Jackson               
                  24.19       50.47 (50.47)     1:15.32 (24.85)     1:43.16 (52.69)
        2:07.51 (24.35)     2:34.83 (51.67)     2:58.29 (23.46)     3:24.40 (49.57)
  3 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           3:28.65    3:31.50  
     1) Boehmer, Terrin D 10            2) Galvan, Emiliano C 12          
     3) Brogan, Caine C 12              4) Cornell, Griffen G 12          
                  25.52       52.51 (52.51)     1:19.25 (26.74)     1:48.50 (55.99)
        2:12.92 (24.42)     2:41.37 (52.87)     3:05.33 (23.96)     3:31.50 (50.13)
  4 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         3:45.00    3:43.14  
     1) Lee, Brian 11                   2) Gallardo Garibay, Luis 11      
     3) Renouf, Parker 11               4) Alaniz, JJ J 11                
                  26.67       56.00 (56.00)     1:23.28 (27.28)     1:53.27 (57.27)
        2:21.96 (28.69)   2:54.14 (1:00.87)     3:17.32 (23.18)     3:43.14 (49.00)
  5 San Antonio Brandeis  'B'                         3:40.10    3:43.32  
     1) Bjontegard, Zake G 09           2) Graver, Ethan M 11             
     3) Thomas, Zachary J 10            4) Nelms, Jake T 10               
                  25.47       53.11 (53.11)     1:21.97 (28.86)   1:54.73 (1:01.62)
        2:20.69 (25.96)     2:50.90 (56.17)     3:15.97 (25.07)     3:43.32 (52.42)
  6 MacArthur  'A'                                    3:45.60    3:44.43  
     1) Hightower, Josh P 11            2) Marsico, Logan P 12            
     3) White, Lang K 11                4) Morales, Ethan T 10            
                  25.34       53.38 (53.38)     1:20.68 (27.30)     1:50.65 (57.27)
        2:17.73 (27.08)     2:48.44 (57.79)     3:15.14 (26.70)     3:44.43 (55.99)
  7 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            3:46.01    3:49.69  
     1) Elms, Nic J 12                  2) Maclin, Steven D 10            
     3) Walsh, Patrick L 09             4) Solano, Luis G 09              
                  27.22       56.22 (56.22)     1:24.30 (28.08)     1:52.80 (56.58)
        2:20.33 (27.53)     2:50.16 (57.36)     3:18.39 (28.23)     3:49.69 (59.53)
  8 MacArthur  'B'                                    4:00.43    3:51.98  
     1) Korte, Griffin C 10             2) Salas, Andrew C 10             
     3) Vanderlinden, Josh P 10         4) Garza, Jacob E 09              
                  25.71       54.27 (54.27)     1:22.02 (27.75)     1:52.79 (58.52)
        2:21.13 (28.34)     2:52.20 (59.41)     3:21.13 (28.93)     3:51.98 (59.78)
  9 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            3:59.14    3:52.29  
     1) Martinez, Arturo 10             2) Fisher, John D 11              
     3) Soto, Miguel A 09               4) Alarcon, Gabriel 09            
                  26.40       56.11 (56.11)     1:23.57 (27.46)     1:54.14 (58.03)
        2:22.65 (28.51)   2:56.61 (1:02.47)     3:22.71 (26.10)     3:52.29 (55.68)
 10 San Antonio Jay  'A'                              3:32.68    3:57.13  
     1) Pringle, Jesus L 10             2) Richardson, Shea 10            
     3) Musquiz, Manuel 10              4) Duke, Damian A 11              
                  27.23       57.09 (57.09)     1:26.89 (29.80)   1:59.68 (1:02.59)
        2:29.72 (30.04)   3:04.36 (1:04.68)     3:29.27 (24.91)     3:57.13 (52.77)
 11 San Antonio Holmes  'B'                           4:02.78    3:57.71  
     1) Gallegos, Carlos E 11           2) Avalos, Nathan R 12            
     3) Sanchez, Jesse A 10             4) Dana, David 09                 
                  27.61       57.22 (57.22)     1:25.89 (28.67)   1:57.92 (1:00.70)
        2:26.67 (28.75)   2:59.77 (1:01.85)     3:27.03 (27.26)     3:57.71 (57.94)
 12 San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         4:00.00    4:18.65  
     1) Sargent, Skylar 09              2) Hoglund, Noah J 09             
     3) Montesinos Aleman, Max 10       4) Beltran, Davin 11              
                  28.96   1:00.64 (1:00.64)     1:32.11 (31.47)   2:03.86 (1:03.22)
        2:35.35 (31.49)   3:11.40 (1:07.54)     3:42.77 (31.37)   4:18.65 (1:07.25)
 13 San Antonio Jay  'B'                                   NT    4:46.96  
     1) San Miguel, Isaiah 09           2) Stout, Matt R 10               
     3) Giffin, Sawyer 10               4) Jaime Sepulveda, Fernando 09   
                  32.81   1:09.87 (1:09.87)     1:44.74 (34.87)   2:29.21 (1:19.34)
        2:56.47 (27.26)   3:34.97 (1:05.76)     4:09.81 (34.84)   4:46.96 (1:11.99)
 
Event 107  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sittre, Kelsey L          09 Brandeis               29.46      29.28  
  2 Rogers, Madison           09 Brandeis               29.23      29.86  
  3 Silberman, Elizabeth      09 Brandeis               31.24      30.98  
  4 Myers, Lindsey K             Brandeis               31.36      31.12  
  5 Buhrman, Julia            09 Health Careers         32.20      31.91  
  6 Nicholson, Macy P         09 MAC                    31.75      32.01  
  7 Rios, Alaya               11 Clark                  32.72      33.59  
  7 Perales, Analisa E        09 Clark                  33.32      33.59  
  9 Babb, Cici                09 MAC                    34.81      34.59  
 10 Barrientes, Mercedes      09 Health Careers         33.87      35.17  
 11 Choe, Sophia              09 Clark                  37.67      35.60  
 12 Castanon, Elisette M      10 Clark                  35.65      37.60  
 13 Chapa, Madison            10 Holmes                 42.55      43.36  
 
Event 108  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Arturo          10 Clark                  27.05      26.46  
  2 Dwyer, Patrick            10 Clark                  29.46      28.37  
  3 Parlato, Sean M           11 Clark                  31.07      30.87  
  4 Baki, Zane                10 Brandeis               33.95      33.78  
  5 Agyeman-Budu, Andrew K       Clark                  34.90      35.33  
 
Event 113  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manfre, Zada E            10 Brandeis             1:09.49    1:06.13  
                  31.56     1:06.13 (34.57)                                        
  2 Nicholson, Macy P         09 MAC                  1:10.57    1:09.03  
                  33.27     1:09.03 (35.76)                                        
  3 Silberman, Claire         09 Brandeis             1:10.89    1:12.29  
                  33.81     1:12.29 (38.48)                                        
  4 Durbin, Michelle          09 Brandeis             1:14.84    1:14.63  
                  35.53     1:14.63 (39.10)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Jenna              09 Clark                1:14.80    1:14.94  
                  34.73     1:14.94 (40.21)                                        
  6 Perales, Analisa E        09 Clark                1:16.08    1:15.52  
                  36.09     1:15.52 (39.43)                                        
  7 Babb, Cici                09 MAC                  1:21.60    1:18.74  
                  37.81     1:18.74 (40.93)                                        
 
Event 114  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Sub-Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dandan, Sammy P           09 Clark                1:01.99    1:01.46  
                  28.54     1:01.46 (32.92)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Patrick            10 Clark                1:06.17    1:07.92  
                  31.61     1:07.92 (36.31)                                        
  3 Wilder, Henry             09 Clark                1:11.99    1:16.81  
                  36.02     1:16.81 (40.79)                                        
  4 Agyeman-Budu, Andrew K       Clark                1:29.37    1:29.71  
                  39.96     1:29.71 (49.75)                                        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 114                    
 
  1. San Antonio Brandeis                382   2. San Antonio Clark                 175.5
  3. James Madison                     160.5   4. MacArthur                           124
  5. San Antonio Health Careers           94   6. San Antonio Marshall                 76
  7. San Antonio Holmes                   59   8. San Antonio Jay                      24
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 114                   
 
  1. San Antonio Brandeis                240   2. San Antonio Clark                  97.5
  3. James Madison                      75.5   4. MacArthur                            51
  5. San Antonio Health Careers           44   6. San Antonio Marshall                 38
  7. San Antonio Holmes                    9                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 114                    
 
  1. San Antonio Brandeis                142   2. James Madison                        85
  3. San Antonio Clark                    78   4. MacArthur                            73
  5. San Antonio Holmes                   50   5. San Antonio Health Careers           50
  7. San Antonio Marshall                 38   8. San Antonio Jay                      24