2021 AAHSSL Invitational (Dual+) / BL-05
NISD Aquatic Complex - 11/18/2021                   
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     2:02.11    2:04.53  
     1) Arizmendi, Tatyana G 10         2) Delostrinos, Stephanie L 12    
     3) Arizmendi, Mikayla R 10         4) Eakins, Sienna M 10            
              30.18     1:05.28 (35.10)     1:35.24 (29.96)     2:04.53 (29.29)
  2 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  2:23.34    2:22.53  
     1) Peter, Caroline 09              2) Kinney, Payton 11              
     3) Rosas, Sofia 09                 4) Sampson, Natasha 12            
              36.32     1:16.50 (40.18)     1:56.80 (40.30)     2:22.53 (25.73)
  3 Harlan High School Hawks  'C'                     2:30.12    2:24.46  
     1) Reynolds, Ayla J 10             2) Magee, Sophia I 10             
     3) Contreras, Ana S 12             4) Montejo, Elena M 09            
              35.89     1:17.20 (41.31)     1:54.22 (37.02)     2:24.46 (30.24)
  4 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           2:22.91    2:29.58  
     1) Almaraz, Macy 10                2) Verma, Karisma 10              
     3) Ringold, Zian K 10              4) Juarez, Isabella F 09          
              47.44     1:26.37 (38.93)     1:57.47 (31.10)     2:29.58 (32.11)
  5 Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  2:47.38    2:47.48  
     1) Baker, Monali 12                2) Sanchez, Aby 11                
     3) Medina, Arianna 12              4) Arriola, Eva 10                
              47.31     1:27.94 (40.63)     2:13.87 (45.93)     2:47.48 (33.61)
  6 San Antonio Holmes  'B'                           2:56.16    3:08.42  
     1) Cowles, Cynthia 10              2) Herrera, Isabella M 10         
     3) Martinez, Julianna D 09         4) Gonzalez, Ana Y 09             
              51.73   1:52.20 (1:00.47)     2:31.34 (39.14)     3:08.42 (37.08)
  7 San Antonio Jay  'A'                              3:03.30    3:17.71  
     1) Facio, Juanita 09               2) Fielding, Esther L 11          
     3) McEnroe, Alexandra J 12         4) Oliver, Madison M 09           
              55.69     1:41.98 (46.29)     2:22.39 (40.41)     3:17.71 (55.32)
 -- San Antonio Warren  'A'                           2:21.54         DQ  
     1) Trevino, Isabella J 12          2) Hernandez, Marissa A 11        
     3) Garcia, Samantha M 11           4) Adame, Victoria A 09           
              33.46     1:13.62 (40.16)     1:48.48 (34.86)          DQ (31.35)
 -- Harlan High School Hawks  'B'                     2:10.81         DQ  
     1) Martinez, Meva M 10             2) Landin, Madeleine J 12         
     3) Benitez, Isabella A 09          4) Ruiz, Karly L 10               
              38.52     1:15.77 (37.25)     1:58.76 (42.99)          DQ (34.05)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           1:50.34    1:53.10  
     1) Becerra, Gerardo A 09           2) Malley, Jordan S 09            
     3) Cortez, Hector 10               4) Villarreal, Hugo E 09          
              28.67     1:00.85 (32.18)     1:25.13 (24.28)     1:53.10 (27.97)
  2 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     1:54.92    1:54.89  
     1) Dunn, Julian A 11               2) Bumanglag, Zealleon J 12       
     3) DeMouy, Justin W 12             4) Farnsworth, Jaren H 11         
              29.27     1:00.33 (31.06)     1:27.54 (27.21)     1:54.89 (27.35)
  3 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           1:59.30    2:00.84  
     1) Flores, Zack W 11               2) De La Fuente, Dillon 11        
     3) De La Fuente, Aiden 11          4) Bucholz, Caiden L 11           
              33.20     1:07.66 (34.46)     1:36.13 (28.47)     2:00.84 (24.71)
  4 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:41.10    2:04.49  
     1) Fox, Aidan 10                   2) Phipps, Cooper 12              
     3) Jessen, Jordan 11               4) Bonner, Andrew 09              
              28.29     1:00.51 (32.22)   2:04.49 (1:03.98)         2:04.49 ( )
  5 San Antonio Jay  'A'                              2:14.21    2:12.11  
     1) Robison, Cole J 11              2) McKinney, Aidan R 11           
     3) Amann, Patrick M 09             4) Abney, Daniel D 10             
              35.15     1:14.65 (39.50)     1:43.71 (29.06)     2:12.11 (28.40)
  6 San Antonio Jay  'B'                              2:41.51    2:26.47  
     1) Huerta, Josiah A 09             2) Zabel, Xavier J 10             
     3) McEnroe, Gabriel J 09           4) Cavallin, Erik N 11            
              44.08     1:21.36 (37.28)     1:52.46 (31.10)     2:26.47 (34.01)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      10 Harlan               2:20.07    2:16.51  
                                                1:40.96 ( )     2:16.51 (35.55)
  2 Reynolds, Ayla J          10 Harlan               2:26.13    2:25.18  
              33.01     1:11.16 (38.15)     1:48.55 (37.39)     2:25.18 (36.63)
  3 Peter, Caroline           09 Smithson Valley           NT    2:27.45  
              33.10     1:10.78 (37.68)     1:49.78 (39.00)     2:27.45 (37.67)
  4 Adame, Victoria A         09 Warren               2:41.98    2:46.61  
              35.09     1:17.06 (41.97)     2:01.99 (44.93)     2:46.61 (44.62)
  5 Ehrsam, Rylee             11 Smithson Valley           NT    2:46.98  
              35.03     1:13.83 (38.80)     1:55.26 (41.43)     2:46.98 (51.72)
  6 McEnroe, Alexandra J      12 Jay                  2:36.47    2:48.17  
              37.71     1:20.26 (42.55)     2:04.49 (44.23)     2:48.17 (43.68)
  7 Almaraz, Macy             10 Holmes                    NT    3:03.38  
              46.69     1:43.16 (56.47)     2:41.93 (58.77)     3:03.38 (21.45)
  8 Martinez, Sophia S        12 Warren               3:08.71    3:04.40  
              38.99     1:25.89 (46.90)     2:15.21 (49.32)     3:04.40 (49.19)
  9 Fielding, Esther L        11 Jay                  3:03.94    3:04.89  
              42.47     1:30.45 (47.98)     2:18.88 (48.43)     3:04.89 (46.01)
 10 Gonzalez, Ana Y           09 Holmes                    NT    3:24.83  
              42.84     1:34.31 (51.47)   3:24.83 (1:50.52)                    
 -- Cowles, Cynthia           10 Holmes                    NT        DNF  
                              49.91 ( )                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Littrell, Cooper A        11 Warren               1:58.99    1:54.49  
              25.61       54.32 (28.71)     1:24.75 (30.43)     1:54.49 (29.74)
  2 Fox, Aidan                10 Smithson Valley      2:00.08    1:58.72  
              27.07       57.86 (30.79)     1:28.72 (30.86)     1:58.72 (30.00)
  3 Rohde, Aiden J            09 Warren               2:20.00    2:05.43  
              28.00       59.99 (31.99)     1:33.18 (33.19)     2:05.43 (32.25)
  4 Amann, Patrick M          09 Jay                  2:07.31    2:05.74  
              27.99       59.80 (31.81)     1:33.15 (33.35)     2:05.74 (32.59)
  5 Collins, Riley            11 Smithson Valley           NT    2:11.37  
              28.30     1:01.99 (33.69)     1:38.11 (36.12)     2:11.37 (33.26)
  6 De La Fuente, Dillon      11 Warren               2:13.00    2:20.14  
              30.87     1:05.87 (35.00)     1:43.82 (37.95)     2:20.14 (36.32)
  7 McIntyre-Garrett, Evan D  12 Harlan               2:20.99    2:20.95  
              32.40   1:46.36 (1:13.96)     2:20.95 (34.59)                    
  8 Kinney, Parker            09 Smithson Valley           NT    2:21.15  
  9 Ramirez, Jonathan E       10 Holmes               2:36.12    2:30.72  
              30.80     1:07.28 (36.48)     1:49.04 (41.76)     2:30.72 (41.68)
 10 Murray, Xander T          10 Harlan               2:21.56    2:32.41  
              33.57     1:10.43 (36.86)     1:51.60 (41.17)     2:32.41 (40.81)
 11 Sanchez, Gabriel E        11 Warren               2:33.30    2:32.70  
              32.53     1:11.12 (38.59)     1:53.00 (41.88)     2:32.70 (39.70)
 12 Abney, Daniel D           10 Jay                  2:54.58    2:37.38  
              33.98     1:16.56 (42.58)     2:01.49 (44.93)     2:37.38 (35.89)
 13 Zabel, Xavier J           10 Jay                  2:41.93    2:38.14  
              33.77     1:12.59 (38.82)     1:56.56 (43.97)     2:38.14 (41.58)
 14 Morales-Martinez, Eynar   09 Harlan               2:35.23    2:43.42  
              32.89     1:12.37 (39.48)     1:57.69 (45.32)     2:43.42 (45.73)
 15 Robison, Cole J           11 Jay                  2:32.77    2:44.91  
              35.51     1:17.23 (41.72)     2:01.76 (44.53)     2:44.91 (43.15)
 16 Gonzalez, Michael D       09 Holmes                    NT    2:50.82  
              33.56     1:13.35 (39.79)     2:01.20 (47.85)     2:50.82 (49.62)
 17 Romo, Eric                09 Holmes                    NT    2:56.17  
                            1:16.18 ( )     2:07.57 (51.39)     2:56.17 (48.60)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      10 Harlan               2:27.91    2:26.33  
  2 Garcia, Samantha M        11 Warren               2:55.37    2:50.05  
              36.53     1:20.76 (44.23)     2:10.95 (50.19)     2:50.05 (39.10)
  3 Sampson, Natasha          12 Smithson Valley           NT    2:53.18  
              36.10     1:23.04 (46.94)     2:12.78 (49.74)     2:53.18 (40.40)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alcala, Noah M            12 Warren               2:12.94    2:14.54  
              27.42     1:04.17 (36.75)     1:44.96 (40.79)     2:14.54 (29.58)
  2 De La Fuente, Aiden       11 Warren               2:45.00    2:26.31  
              30.45     1:10.43 (39.98)     1:51.86 (41.43)     2:26.31 (34.45)
  3 Sanchez, Sebastian E      10 Warren               2:50.00    2:37.94  
              33.25     1:13.81 (40.56)     2:02.88 (49.07)     2:37.94 (35.06)
  4 Sells, Noah               11 Smithson Valley      2:48.69    2:38.74  
              30.83     1:10.13 (39.30)     2:02.94 (52.81)     2:38.74 (35.80)
  5 Moncivais, Joaquin E      10 Warren               2:55.00    2:44.33  
              33.37     1:14.23 (40.86)     2:05.98 (51.75)     2:44.33 (38.35)
  6 Shippee, Nathan           12 Smithson Valley           NT    2:46.46  
              34.40     1:20.86 (46.46)     2:09.40 (48.54)     2:46.46 (37.06)
  7 Jessen, Jordan            11 Smithson Valley           NT    2:46.76  
              34.36     1:18.00 (43.64)     2:09.49 (51.49)     2:46.76 (37.27)
  8 Anderson, Zevyn           10 Smithson Valley           NT    2:47.23  
              36.42     1:17.08 (40.66)     2:08.46 (51.38)     2:47.23 (38.77)
 -- Robison, Cole J           11 Jay                  2:57.82         DQ  
              36.68     1:20.39 (43.71)     2:15.25 (54.86)          DQ (43.08)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eakins, Sienna M          10 Harlan                 29.36      29.06  
  2 Verma, Karisma            10 Holmes                 29.05      29.32  
  3 Lambert, Kira C           11 Harlan                 29.77      29.88  
  4 Kinney, Payton            11 Smithson Valley        30.26      29.91  
  5 Montejo, Elena M          09 Harlan                 31.56      31.17  
  6 Sanchez, Aby              11 Smithson Valley        31.34      31.73  
  7 Medina, Arianna           12 Smithson Valley        35.12      34.11  
  8 Williams, Chandra L       10 Warren                 35.84      34.57  
  9 Olivas, Araya F           10 Warren                 36.53      35.25  
 10 Martinez, Julianna D      09 Holmes                 35.60      35.59  
 11 Ruiz, Karly L             10 Harlan                 34.58      35.72  
 12 Martinez, Sophia S        12 Warren                 38.09      36.09  
 13 Hernandez, Marissa A      11 Warren                 35.95      36.21  
 14 Duran, Ella               09 Holmes                    NT      43.71  
 15 Oliver, Madison M         09 Jay                  1:00.78      57.78  
 16 Facio, Juanita            09 Jay                    53.09      58.33  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Littrell, Cooper A        11 Warren                 22.98      23.26  
  2 Truesdell, Aaron c        12 Warren                 24.44      23.46  
  3 Amann, Nicholas M         09 Holmes                 24.02      23.91  
  4 DeMouy, Justin W          12 Harlan                 24.25      24.73  
  5 Malley, Jordan S          09 Holmes                 27.64      26.07  
  6 Nguyen, Domiinic H        09 Harlan                 27.13      27.99  
  7 Farnsworth, Jaren H       11 Harlan                 27.12      28.01  
  8 Flores, Zack W            11 Warren                 28.00      28.06  
  9 Villarreal, Hugo E        09 Holmes                 28.24      28.53  
 10 McEnroe, Gabriel J        09 Jay                    28.92      29.47  
 11 Gagliardo, John B         12 Harlan                 29.73      29.62  
 12 Hecker-Salis, Alex J      09 Holmes                 29.60      30.03  
 13 Cavallin, Erik N          11 Jay                    35.52      36.41  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delostrinos, Stephanie L  12 Harlan               1:04.69    1:03.96  
              29.64     1:03.96 (34.32)                                        
  2 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      10 Harlan               1:08.32    1:08.03  
              31.64     1:08.03 (36.39)                                        
  3 Rosas, Sofia              09 Smithson Valley           NT    1:24.57  
              37.36     1:24.57 (47.21)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Julian A            11 Harlan               1:01.65    1:01.58  
              28.10     1:01.58 (33.48)                                        
  2 Collins, Riley            11 Smithson Valley           NT    1:03.29  
              27.60     1:03.29 (35.69)                                        
  3 Amann, Patrick M          09 Jay                  1:10.50    1:08.45  
              32.37     1:08.45 (36.08)                                        
  4 Bucholz, Caiden L         11 Warren               1:15.00    1:12.94  
              32.02     1:12.94 (40.92)                                        
  5 Villarreal, Hugo E        09 Holmes               1:16.71    1:13.21  
              32.24     1:13.21 (40.97)                                        
  6 Hervey, Jeremiah J        10 Harlan                    NT    1:49.09  
              44.90   1:49.09 (1:04.19)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Kaylee        10 Smithson Valley      1:02.75    1:00.01  
              28.60     1:00.01 (31.41)                                        
  2 Trevino, Isabella J       12 Warren               1:11.23    1:02.48  
              29.90     1:02.48 (32.58)                                        
  3 Landin, Madeleine J       12 Harlan               1:02.58    1:05.30  
              31.19     1:05.30 (34.11)                                        
  4 Eakins, Sienna M          10 Harlan               1:06.95    1:06.16  
              31.25     1:06.16 (34.91)                                        
  5 Lambert, Kira C           11 Harlan               1:05.93    1:07.32  
              32.51     1:07.32 (34.81)                                        
  6 Ringold, Zian K           10 Holmes               1:09.23    1:09.26  
              31.69     1:09.26 (37.57)                                        
  7 Baker, Monali             12 Smithson Valley           NT    1:14.57  
              34.71     1:14.57 (39.86)                                        
  8 Arriola, Eva              10 Smithson Valley           NT    1:15.23  
              34.72     1:15.23 (40.51)                                        
  9 Keeney, Kaitlin E         11 Warren               1:25.94    1:15.65  
              34.83     1:15.65 (40.82)                                        
 10 Juarez, Isabella F        09 Holmes                    NT    1:16.56  
              35.62     1:16.56 (40.94)                                        
 11 Martinez, Violet A        09 Holmes               1:19.91    1:19.46  
              37.01     1:19.46 (42.45)                                        
 12 Lopez, Valerie L          11 Warren               1:30.34    1:23.65  
              38.83     1:23.65 (44.82)                                        
 13 Espinoza, Kimberly        09 Jay                  2:26.54    2:11.03  
            1:01.08   2:11.03 (1:09.95)                                        
 14 Ontiveros, Quelyn A       09 Warren               1:33.47    2:19.43  
            1:08.67   2:19.43 (1:10.76)                                        
 15 Oliver, Madison M         09 Jay                  2:21.53    2:20.21  
            1:02.02   2:20.21 (1:18.19)                                        
 16 Facio, Juanita            09 Jay                  3:04.47    2:24.44  
            1:02.28   2:24.44 (1:22.16)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truesdell, Aaron c        12 Warren                 54.68      51.93  
              25.22       51.93 (26.71)                                        
  2 Rohde, Aiden J            09 Warren                 54.45      55.94  
              26.16       55.94 (29.78)                                        
  3 Becerra, Gerardo A        09 Holmes                 58.39      57.02  
              26.80       57.02 (30.22)                                        
  4 Phipps, Cooper            12 Smithson Valley        58.61      58.44  
              28.46       58.44 (29.98)                                        
  5 Farnsworth, Jaren H       11 Harlan               1:01.87    1:01.00  
              28.45     1:01.00 (32.55)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Sebastian E      10 Warren               1:00.00    1:02.14  
              29.46     1:02.14 (32.68)                                        
  7 McIntyre-Garrett, Evan D  12 Harlan               1:04.39    1:03.38  
              30.67     1:03.38 (32.71)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Domiinic H        09 Harlan               1:06.67    1:03.96  
  9 Anderson, Zevyn           10 Smithson Valley           NT    1:04.08  
              30.52     1:04.08 (33.56)                                        
 10 Gagliardo, John B         12 Harlan               1:05.95    1:06.07  
              31.92     1:06.07 (34.15)                                        
 11 McEnroe, Gabriel J        09 Jay                  1:08.81    1:08.13  
 12 Charles, Emmanuel A       09 Holmes               1:07.65    1:11.61  
              31.77     1:11.61 (39.84)                                        
 13 Cantrell, Rex R           09 Holmes               1:11.52    1:12.14  
              32.83     1:12.14 (39.31)                                        
 14 Bonner, Andrew            09 Smithson Valley           NT    1:15.44  
              34.57     1:15.44 (40.87)                                        
 15 Huerta, Josiah A          09 Jay                  1:24.17    1:16.97  
              33.84     1:16.97 (43.13)                                        
 16 Cavallin, Erik N          11 Jay                  1:26.48    1:26.45  
              40.49     1:26.45 (45.96)                                        
 17 Stillman, Gabriel M       09 Jay                  1:27.84    1:30.73  
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Ayla J          10 Harlan               6:27.62    6:21.66  
              33.61     1:10.99 (37.38)     1:49.87 (38.88)     2:29.19 (39.32)
        3:08.43 (39.24)     3:47.41 (38.98)     4:26.41 (39.00)     5:06.07 (39.66)
        5:45.27 (39.20)     6:21.66 (36.39)                                        
  2 Peter, Caroline           09 Smithson Valley      6:30.29    6:27.35  
              33.76     1:11.52 (37.76)     1:51.01 (39.49)     2:30.20 (39.19)
        3:09.52 (39.32)     3:49.35 (39.83)     4:29.28 (39.93)     5:09.44 (40.16)
        5:49.59 (40.15)     6:27.35 (37.76)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Aby              11 Smithson Valley           NT    7:01.69  
              34.18     1:12.44 (38.26)     1:53.36 (40.92)     2:36.76 (43.40)
        3:20.50 (43.74)     4:04.69 (44.19)     4:49.18 (44.49)     5:33.72 (44.54)
        6:18.12 (44.40)     7:01.69 (43.57)                                        
  4 Medina, Arianna           12 Smithson Valley           NT    7:08.99  
              36.29     1:17.48 (41.19)     1:59.72 (42.24)     2:43.06 (43.34)
        3:27.74 (44.68)     4:11.66 (43.92)     4:55.67 (44.01)     5:39.74 (44.07)
        6:25.19 (45.45)     7:08.99 (43.80)                                        
  5 Hernandez, Marissa A      11 Warren               8:00.00    7:41.40  
              39.07     1:22.21 (43.14)     2:07.43 (45.22)     2:54.68 (47.25)
        3:42.38 (47.70)     4:30.45 (48.07)     5:17.97 (47.52)     6:05.54 (47.57)
        6:53.21 (47.67)     7:41.40 (48.19)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Zack W            11 Warren               6:40.85    6:22.53  
              34.88     1:13.80 (38.92)     1:53.79 (39.99)     2:33.33 (39.54)
        3:13.68 (40.35)     3:53.55 (39.87)     4:32.54 (38.99)     5:11.52 (38.98)
        5:49.45 (37.93)     6:22.53 (33.08)                                        
  2 Shippee, Nathan           12 Smithson Valley      6:56.50    6:28.52  
              29.31     1:03.41 (34.10)     1:41.14 (37.73)     2:22.01 (40.87)
        3:02.26 (40.25)     3:44.30 (42.04)     4:25.94 (41.64)     5:07.74 (41.80)
        5:50.74 (43.00)     6:28.52 (37.78)                                        
  3 De La Fuente, Dillon      11 Warren               6:30.00    6:34.56  
              34.74     1:13.52 (38.78)     1:53.59 (40.07)     2:33.12 (39.53)
        3:13.76 (40.64)     3:54.15 (40.39)     4:34.58 (40.43)     5:15.50 (40.92)
        5:56.32 (40.82)     6:34.56 (38.24)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     1:48.73    1:51.43  
     1) Arizmendi, Tatyana G 10         2) Arizmendi, Mikayla R 10        
     3) Eakins, Sienna M 10             4) Delostrinos, Stephanie L 12    
              27.52       55.57 (28.05)     1:25.46 (29.89)     1:51.43 (25.97)
  2 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           2:08.51    2:05.87  
     1) Adame, Victoria A 09            2) Keeney, Kaitlin E 11           
     3) Garcia, Samantha M 11           4) Trevino, Isabella J 12         
              32.44     1:05.70 (33.26)     1:37.68 (31.98)     2:05.87 (28.19)
  3 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  2:04.58    2:08.32  
     1) Ehrsam, Rylee 11                2) Baker, Monali 12               
     3) Arriola, Eva 10                 4) Sampson, Natasha 12            
              31.63     1:04.94 (33.31)     1:38.94 (34.00)     2:08.32 (29.38)
  4 Harlan High School Hawks  'C'                     2:11.11    2:12.22  
     1) Magee, Sophia I 10              2) Martinez, Meva M 10            
     3) Montejo, Elena M 09             4) Ruiz, Karly L 10               
              32.67     1:04.77 (32.10)     1:36.82 (32.05)     2:12.22 (35.40)
  5 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           2:04.93    2:15.86  
     1) Ringold, Zian K 10              2) Almaraz, Macy 10               
     3) Juarez, Isabella F 09           4) Verma, Karisma 10              
              30.41     1:13.11 (42.70)     1:46.52 (33.41)     2:15.86 (29.34)
  6 San Antonio Warren  'B'                                NT    2:22.43  
     1) Williams, Chandra L 10          2) Olivas, Araya F 10             
     3) Martinez, Sophia S 12           4) Lopez, Valerie L 11            
              34.97                             1:46.27 ( )     2:22.43 (36.16)
  7 San Antonio Holmes  'B'                           2:24.93    2:41.91  
     1) Herrera, Isabella M 10          2) Martinez, Julianna D 09        
     3) Cowles, Cynthia 10              4) Gonzalez, Ana Y 09             
              46.31     1:19.77 (33.46)     2:02.82 (43.05)     2:41.91 (39.09)
  8 San Antonio Jay  'A'                              2:46.34    3:05.74  
     1) Fielding, Esther L 11           2) Espinoza, Kimberly 09          
     3) Facio, Juanita 09               4) McEnroe, Alexandra J 12        
              37.40     1:36.25 (58.85)     2:32.80 (56.55)     3:05.74 (32.94)
 -- Harlan High School Hawks  'B'                     2:04.45         DQ  
     1) Landin, Madeleine J 12          2) Lambert, Kira C 11             
     3) Contreras, Ana S 12             4) Benitez, Isabella A 09         
              30.34     1:00.84 (30.50)     1:32.66 (31.82)          DQ (32.71)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           1:33.76    1:32.72  
     1) Littrell, Cooper A 11           2) Truesdell, Aaron c 12          
     3) Rohde, Aiden J 09               4) Alcala, Noah M 12              
                              45.85 ( )     1:10.19 (24.34)     1:32.72 (22.53)
  2 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           1:39.60    1:42.07  
     1) Cortez, Hector 10               2) Ramirez, Jonathan E 10         
     3) Becerra, Gerardo A 09           4) Malley, Jordan S 09            
              22.47       49.92 (27.45)     1:15.53 (25.61)     1:42.07 (26.54)
  3 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     1:38.79    1:42.86  
     1) Bumanglag, Zealleon J 12        2) Farnsworth, Jaren H 11         
     3) Nguyen, Domiinic H 09           4) Dunn, Julian A 11              
              28.46       55.66 (27.20)     1:20.47 (24.81)     1:42.86 (22.39)
  4 San Antonio Warren  'B'                           1:42.82    1:45.48  
     1) Bucholz, Caiden L 11            2) De La Fuente, Dillon 11        
     3) Martinez, Sinjin M 11           4) De La Fuente, Aiden 11         
              25.19       52.88 (27.69)     1:19.62 (26.74)     1:45.48 (25.86)
  5 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  1:44.51    1:45.50  
     1) Kinney, Parker 09               2) Jessen, Jordan 11              
     3) Collins, Riley 11               4) Phipps, Cooper 12              
              26.78       53.78 (27.00)     1:18.95 (25.17)     1:45.50 (26.55)
  6 Harlan High School Hawks  'B'                     1:53.94    1:49.56  
     1) DeMouy, Justin W 12             2) Murray, Xander T 10            
     3) Fauls, Bradley M 11             4) McIntyre-Garrett, Evan D 12    
              25.47       53.90 (28.43)     1:22.24 (28.34)     1:49.56 (27.32)
  7 San Antonio Jay  'A'                              1:51.30    1:50.06  
     1) Amann, Patrick M 09             2) McKinney, Aidan R 11           
     3) McEnroe, Gabriel J 09           4) Abney, Daniel D 10             
              27.08       53.45 (26.37)     1:21.87 (28.42)     1:50.06 (28.19)
  8 San Antonio Holmes  'B'                           1:50.79    1:59.28  
     1) Cantrell, Rex R 09              2) Hecker-Salis, Alex J 09        
     3) Charles, Emmanuel A 09          4) Lopez, Joel 11                 
              30.99     1:00.30 (29.31)     1:30.46 (30.16)     1:59.28 (28.82)
  9 Harlan High School Hawks  'C'                     2:07.96   x2:04.55  
     1) Gagliardo, John B 12            2) Fillachi, Daniel A 09          
     3) Morales-Martinez, Eynar M 09    4) Hervey, Jeremiah J 10          
              29.76       59.56 (29.80)     1:29.91 (30.35)     2:04.55 (34.64)
 10 San Antonio Holmes  'C'                                NT   x2:05.76  
     1) Martinez Polanco, Arturo E 10   2) Gonzalez, Michael D 09         
     3) Borden, Connor G 10             4) Romo, Eric 09                  
              32.14     1:03.32 (31.18)     1:34.41 (31.09)     2:05.76 (31.35)
 11 San Antonio Jay  'B'                              2:11.69    2:11.88  
     1) Zabel, Xavier J 10              2) Cavallin, Erik N 11            
     3) Stillman, Gabriel M 09          4) Robison, Cole J 11             
              29.78     1:05.15 (35.37)     1:42.08 (36.93)     2:11.88 (29.80)
 -- Smithson Valley High School  'B'                  1:57.98         DQ  
     1) Sells, Noah 11                  2) Bonner, Andrew 09              
     3) Anderson, Zevyn 10              4) Shippee, Nathan 12             
              28.98     1:02.22 (33.24)     1:36.82 (34.60)          DQ (19.12)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinney, Payton            11 Smithson Valley           NT    1:20.19  
  2 Rosas, Sofia              09 Smithson Valley           NT    1:22.25  
              39.68     1:22.25 (42.57)                                        
  3 Martinez, Meva M          10 Harlan               1:25.34    1:22.31  
              39.52     1:22.31 (42.79)                                        
  4 Contreras, Ana S          12 Harlan               1:27.54    1:27.71  
              40.21     1:27.71 (47.50)                                        
  5 Adame, Victoria A         09 Warren               1:33.47    1:28.84  
              42.13     1:28.84 (46.71)                                        
  6 Williams, Chandra L       10 Warren               1:42.21    1:28.88  
              43.46     1:28.88 (45.42)                                        
  7 Olivas, Araya F           10 Warren               1:52.40    1:46.00  
  8 Almaraz, Macy             10 Holmes               1:54.08    1:51.94  
  9 Herrera, Isabella M       10 Holmes               1:57.29    1:56.48  
              56.51     1:56.48 (59.97)                                        
 10 Espinoza, Kimberly        09 Jay                  2:58.94    2:11.43  
            1:04.05   2:11.43 (1:07.38)                                        
 11 Ontiveros, Quelyn A       09 Warren               3:00.00    2:52.61  
            1:25.40   2:52.61 (1:27.21)                                        
 -- Juarez, Isabella F        09 Holmes                    NT         DQ  
              41.98          DQ (45.53)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bumanglag, Zealleon J     12 Harlan                 59.10    1:00.53  
              29.22     1:00.53 (31.31)                                        
  2 Amann, Nicholas M         09 Holmes               1:01.21    1:00.87  
              29.26     1:00.87 (31.61)                                        
  3 Fox, Aidan                10 Smithson Valley      1:12.71    1:01.04  
              29.75     1:01.04 (31.29)                                        
  4 Alcala, Noah M            12 Warren               1:02.84    1:06.40  
              32.11     1:06.40 (34.29)                                        
  5 Dunn, Julian A            11 Harlan                 59.12    1:07.08  
              32.84     1:07.08 (34.24)                                        
  6 Bucholz, Caiden L         11 Warren               1:13.73    1:09.48  
              33.29     1:09.48 (36.19)                                        
  7 Kinney, Parker            09 Smithson Valley      1:15.64    1:12.54  
              36.36     1:12.54 (36.18)                                        
  8 McKinney, Aidan R         11 Jay                  1:28.39    1:13.42  
  9 De La Fuente, Aiden       11 Warren               1:15.00    1:13.92  
              35.68     1:13.92 (38.24)                                        
 10 Hecker-Salis, Alex J      09 Holmes               1:16.50    1:14.95  
              37.03     1:14.95 (37.92)                                        
 11 Abney, Daniel D           10 Jay                  1:26.64    1:17.79  
              38.13     1:17.79 (39.66)                                        
 12 Morales-Martinez, Eynar   09 Harlan               1:20.32    1:22.16  
              37.83     1:22.16 (44.33)                                        
 13 Lopez, Joel               11 Holmes               1:36.46    1:26.44  
              41.65     1:26.44 (44.79)                                        
 14 Bonner, Andrew            09 Smithson Valley           NT    1:28.08  
              42.21     1:28.08 (45.87)                                        
 15 Huerta, Josiah A          09 Jay                  1:49.01    1:39.39  
              45.83     1:39.39 (53.56)                                        
 16 Stillman, Gabriel M       09 Jay                  2:00.00    1:44.48  
 -- Martinez Polanco, Arturo  10 Holmes               1:54.53         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      10 Harlan               1:17.23    1:17.06  
              37.18     1:17.06 (39.88)                                        
  2 Trevino, Isabella J       12 Warren               1:17.64    1:17.96  
              36.02     1:17.96 (41.94)                                        
  3 Delostrinos, Stephanie L  12 Harlan               1:19.47    1:18.48  
              37.25     1:18.48 (41.23)                                        
  4 Sampson, Natasha          12 Smithson Valley      1:27.46    1:24.00  
              38.17     1:24.00 (45.83)                                        
  5 Magee, Sophia I           10 Harlan               1:29.50    1:27.54  
              41.82     1:27.54 (45.72)                                        
  6 Verma, Karisma            10 Holmes               1:26.58    1:27.63  
              40.50     1:27.63 (47.13)                                        
  7 Ringold, Zian K           10 Holmes               1:28.48    1:27.92  
              40.26     1:27.92 (47.66)                                        
  8 Garcia, Samantha M        11 Warren               1:27.64    1:30.72  
              43.78     1:30.72 (46.94)                                        
  9 Benitez, Isabella A       09 Harlan               1:35.91    1:32.70  
              44.37     1:32.70 (48.33)                                        
 10 Ehrsam, Rylee             11 Smithson Valley           NT    1:36.09  
              43.46     1:36.09 (52.63)                                        
 11 Fielding, Esther L        11 Jay                  1:46.80    1:44.37  
              49.43     1:44.37 (54.94)                                        
 12 McEnroe, Alexandra J      12 Jay                  1:56.63    1:45.04  
              48.36     1:45.04 (56.68)                                        
 13 Keeney, Kaitlin E         11 Warren               1:46.26    1:47.46  
              49.37     1:47.46 (58.09)                                        
 14 Baker, Monali             12 Smithson Valley           NT    1:51.73  
              49.54   1:51.73 (1:02.19)                                        
 15 Lopez, Valerie L          11 Warren               2:00.00    2:11.65  
            1:03.05   2:11.65 (1:08.60)                                        
 16 Herrera, Isabella M       10 Holmes               2:20.27    2:24.75  
            1:07.81   2:24.75 (1:16.94)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Ana Y           09 Holmes                    NT         DQ  
 -- Carmichael, Kaylee        10 Smithson Valley      1:18.23         DQ  
              36.65          DQ (42.88)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phipps, Cooper            12 Smithson Valley           NT    1:14.12  
              32.80     1:14.12 (41.32)                                        
  2 Martinez, Sinjin M        11 Warren               1:29.99    1:25.75  
              40.22     1:25.75 (45.53)                                        
  3 Charles, Emmanuel A       09 Holmes               1:25.92    1:25.79  
              39.15     1:25.79 (46.64)                                        
  4 Jessen, Jordan            11 Smithson Valley           NT    1:26.48  
              41.25     1:26.48 (45.23)                                        
  5 Moncivais, Joaquin E      10 Warren               1:30.09    1:28.47  
              41.21     1:28.47 (47.26)                                        
  6 Zabel, Xavier J           10 Jay                  1:39.07    1:30.51  
              42.07     1:30.51 (48.44)                                        
  7 McKinney, Aidan R         11 Jay                  1:33.52    1:30.97  
              42.19     1:30.97 (48.78)                                        
  8 Sells, Noah               11 Smithson Valley           NT    1:31.88  
              42.35     1:31.88 (49.53)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Gabriel E        11 Warren               1:32.51    1:32.47  
              42.88     1:32.47 (49.59)                                        
 10 Cantrell, Rex R           09 Holmes               1:51.05    1:32.58  
              41.64     1:32.58 (50.94)                                        
 11 Fillachi, Daniel A        09 Harlan               1:38.38    1:37.43  
              45.99     1:37.43 (51.44)                                        
 12 Hervey, Jeremiah J        10 Harlan                    NT    1:39.85  
              46.49     1:39.85 (53.36)                                        
 13 Borden, Connor G          10 Holmes               1:44.15    1:46.34  
 14 Lopez, Joel               11 Holmes                    NT    1:56.25  
              51.34   1:56.25 (1:04.91)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  4:38.10    4:32.58  
     1) Carmichael, Kaylee 10           2) Rosas, Sofia 09                
     3) Sanchez, Aby 11                 4) Ehrsam, Rylee 11               
              28.99   1:00.82 (1:00.82)     1:34.32 (33.50)   2:09.49 (1:08.67)
        2:41.56 (32.07)   3:17.94 (1:08.45)     3:53.38 (35.44)   4:32.58 (1:14.64)
  2 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     4:10.42    4:38.52  
     1) Reynolds, Ayla J 10             2) Lambert, Kira C 11             
     3) Landin, Madeleine J 12          4) Contreras, Ana S 12            
              32.45   1:08.23 (1:08.23)     1:40.35 (32.12)   2:15.35 (1:07.12)
        2:49.23 (33.88)   3:27.35 (1:12.00)     4:00.63 (33.28)   4:38.52 (1:11.17)
  3 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           4:49.57    5:22.38  
     1) Williams, Chandra L 10          2) Hernandez, Marissa A 11        
     3) Olivas, Araya F 10              4) Keeney, Kaitlin E 11           
              37.07   1:16.19 (1:16.19)     1:54.38 (38.19)   2:37.93 (1:21.74)
        3:18.14 (40.21)   4:07.89 (1:29.96)     4:41.37 (33.48)   5:22.38 (1:14.49)
 -- Harlan High School Hawks  'B'                     5:00.99         DQ  
     1) Ruiz, Karly L 10                2) Magee, Sophia I 10             
     3) Montejo, Elena M 09             4) Benitez, Isabella A 09         
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           3:31.93    3:31.54  
     1) Truesdell, Aaron c 12           2) Alcala, Noah M 12              
     3) Rohde, Aiden J 09               4) Littrell, Cooper A 11          
              24.49       51.60 (51.60)     1:16.72 (25.12)     1:44.32 (52.72)
        2:10.54 (26.22)     2:40.73 (56.41)     3:04.85 (24.12)     3:31.54 (50.81)
  2 Smithson Valley High School  'A'                  4:21.10    4:09.18  
     1) Collins, Riley 11               2) Anderson, Zevyn 10             
     3) Sells, Noah 11                  4) Shippee, Nathan 12             
              26.51       56.79 (56.79)     1:27.76 (30.97)   2:02.02 (1:05.23)
        2:33.02 (31.00)   3:08.18 (1:06.16)     3:36.07 (27.89)   4:09.18 (1:01.00)
  3 San Antonio Warren  'B'                           4:15.42    4:13.38  
     1) Flores, Zack W 11               2) Sanchez, Sebastian E 10        
     3) Moncivais, Joaquin E 10         4) Martinez, Sinjin M 11          
              30.39   1:03.40 (1:03.40)     1:33.33 (29.93)   2:06.28 (1:02.88)
        2:37.33 (31.05)   3:11.95 (1:05.67)     3:40.99 (29.04)   4:13.38 (1:01.43)
  4 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     3:30.84    4:21.10  
     1) McIntyre-Garrett, Evan D 12     2) Murray, Xander T 10            
     3) Gagliardo, John B 12            4) Nguyen, Domiinic H 09          
              31.35   1:05.25 (1:05.25)     1:35.44 (30.19)   2:10.39 (1:05.14)
        2:41.99 (31.60)   3:17.25 (1:06.86)     3:47.60 (30.35)   4:21.10 (1:03.85)
 
Event 107  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle subvarsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Portillo Fernandez, Lesl  10 Holmes                 37.37      35.55  
  2 Carlos, Isabella S        11 Harlan                 37.09      37.90  
  3 De Pierri, Makayla M      10 Harlan                 38.21      38.40  
 
Event 108  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle subvarsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fauls, Bradley M          11 Harlan                 28.32      27.93  
  2 Rodea, Diego D            09 Jay                    50.00      41.92  
 
Event 113  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle subvarsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlos, Isabella S        11 Harlan               1:24.02    1:23.61  
              41.67     1:23.61 (41.94)                                        
  2 Portillo Fernandez, Lesl  10 Holmes                    NT    1:25.34  
              39.13     1:25.34 (46.21)                                        
 -- De Pierri, Makayla M      10 Harlan               1:36.65         DQ  
 
Event 114  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle subvarsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fauls, Bradley M          11 Harlan               1:04.95    1:04.40  
              30.08     1:04.40 (34.32)                                        
  2 Corley, Donta             09 Holmes                    NT    1:23.39  
              35.93     1:23.39 (47.46)                                        
  3 Baez-Rivera, Gian A       09 Holmes                    NT    1:36.48  
              45.56     1:36.48 (50.92)                                        
  4 Rodea, Diego D            09 Jay                  1:50.00    1:37.69  
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 114                    
 
  1. Harlan High School Hawks            272   2. San Antonio Warren                  263
  3. Smithson Valley High School         232   4. San Antonio Holmes                  113
  5. San Antonio Jay                      44                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 114                   
 
  1. Harlan High School Hawks            186   2. Smithson Valley High School         135
  3. San Antonio Warren                   74   4. San Antonio Holmes                   46
  5. San Antonio Jay                       9                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 114                    
 
  1. San Antonio Warren                  189   2. Smithson Valley High School          97
  3. Harlan High School Hawks             86   4. San Antonio Holmes                   67
  5. San Antonio Jay                      35