2019 AAHSSL Dual Plus / BL-04
Block Aquatics Center - 12/20/2019                           
Final Results and Scores
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           2:07.78    2:08.58   18  
     1) Cardenas, Christina e 12        2) Camargo, Lauren K 11           
     3) Mow, Lorin R 11                 4) Garrison, Lucy C 11            
                  33.13     1:08.99 (35.86)     1:39.10 (30.11)     2:08.58 (29.48)
  2 Universal City Randolph  'A'                      2:10.62    2:10.27   14  
     1) Breitbach, Abigail M 10         2) Hegner, Cathryn J 10           
     3) McMurry, Sarah K 12             4) Bernal, Daniella E 09          
                  35.43     1:10.61 (35.18)     1:41.14 (30.53)     2:10.27 (29.13)
  3 Judson High School  'A'                           2:11.78    2:12.30   12  
     1) Mohamed, Nadiyah A 09           2) Mohamed, Leila A 10            
     3) Romero, Victoria N 11           4) Hitchens, Danielle R 12        
                  34.34     1:10.50 (36.16)     1:42.95 (32.45)     2:12.30 (29.35)
  4 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'A'                  2:09.04    2:13.95   10  
     1) Quintanilla Melendez, Paola N 1 2) Cavazos, Barbara 10            
     3) Kuykendall, Melody A 10         4) Martin Trujillo, Kaitlin C 11  
                  36.61     1:11.42 (34.81)     1:44.06 (32.64)     2:13.95 (29.89)
  5 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'B'                  2:11.64    2:15.88    8  
     1) Stevens, Hannah E 09            2) Abbott, Kylie B 09             
     3) Coop, Caroline J 12             4) Hammar, Kaylee M 12            
                  33.68     1:12.87 (39.19)     1:46.30 (33.43)     2:15.88 (29.58)
  6 Judson High School  'B'                           2:21.13    2:18.73    6  
     1) Jacquot, Kali T 10              2) Johnson, Makenna N 10          
     3) Fortner, Ashley E 10            4) McAllen, Madison L 11          
                  35.96     1:15.24 (39.28)     1:46.98 (31.74)     2:18.73 (31.75)
  7 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          2:19.68    2:23.44    4  
     1) Dominguez, Juliette L 12        2) Gierlak, Alaney N 11           
     3) Ratta, Grace A 12               4) Glover, Jailynn R 11           
                  38.40     1:18.81 (40.41)     1:51.55 (32.74)     2:23.44 (31.89)
  8 San Antonio Warren  'B'                           2:28.29    2:25.32    2  
     1) Barrios, Mariela 11             2) Trevino, Isabella J 10         
     3) Garcia, Samantha M 09           4) Latham, Nyla R 10              
                  41.40     1:18.27 (36.87)     1:54.57 (36.30)     2:25.32 (30.75)
  9 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         2:22.38    2:25.84  
     1) Hickman, Madison M 10           2) Henderson, Templey M 11        
     3) Burnett Campana, Lauren N 12    4) Rodriguez, Lisa M 12           
                  40.09     1:24.66 (44.57)     1:51.63 (26.97)     2:25.84 (34.21)
 10 San Antonio Stevens  'B'                          2:36.87    2:38.25  
     1) Martinez-Villela, Paz I 09      2) Barnes, Sarah J 09             
     3) Nichols, Megan L 11             4) Sanchez, Helena K 12           
                  41.65     1:22.38 (40.73)     2:04.71 (42.33)     2:38.25 (33.54)
 11 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           2:19.67    2:45.87  
     1) Nava, Ashanty 09                2) Hernandez, Jenifer 11          
     3) Hilliard, Lexus C 12            4) Martinez, Julianna 09          
                1:07.08     1:31.52 (24.44)     2:08.28 (36.76)     2:45.87 (37.59)
 12 San Antonio Southwest Legacy  'A'                 2:50.90    2:54.35  
     1) Altamirano, Cristal H JR        2) Gonzalez, Kristina Yarelly M JR
     3) Olasaba, Jessica SR             4) Todd, Morgan F SR              
                                1:41.26 ( )     2:23.44 (42.18)     2:54.35 (30.91)
 13 Jefferson  'A'                                    2:56.48    2:54.70  
     1) Medina, Camila 09               2) Molina, Dolores 09             
     3) Barrientes, Aumrey 12           4) Lawrence, Jaylen 09            
                  46.67     1:43.58 (56.91)     2:16.12 (32.54)     2:54.70 (38.58)
 14 Highlands High School  'A'                        2:52.92    2:55.81  
     1) Palmer, Jacalyn 11              2) Tuttle, Lauren 09              
     3) Munoz, April 11                 4) Carcamo, Karla 11              
                  50.13     1:40.57 (50.44)     2:22.26 (41.69)     2:55.81 (33.55)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'A'                  1:46.81    1:50.10   18  
     1) Turner, William T 09            2) Thomas, Jacob P 12             
     3) Arias Garcia, Pablo A 11        4) Cirstea, Andy R 11             
                  28.34       57.99 (29.65)     1:25.18 (27.19)     1:50.10 (24.92)
  2 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         1:51.64    1:51.93   14  
     1) Sargent, Skylar 12              2) Alaniz, Jaxon A 11             
     3) Garcia, Evan M 11               4) Foate, Joshua 12               
                  29.34     1:01.95 (32.61)     1:27.78 (25.83)     1:51.93 (24.15)
  3 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           1:55.31    1:53.38   11  
     1) Amann, Nicholas M 09            2) Miklaucic, Anthony M 11        
     3) Dana, David 12                  4) Benson, Josh T 11              
                  31.15     1:03.74 (32.59)     1:29.47 (25.73)     1:53.38 (23.91)
  3 Judson High School  'A'                           1:53.18    1:53.38   11  
     1) Kato, Bryce S 09                2) Maysonet, Darien C 12          
     3) Howell, Edwin D 10              4) Hille, Josh S 12               
                  29.43     1:01.56 (32.13)     1:28.32 (26.76)     1:53.38 (25.06)
  5 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'B'                  1:54.21    1:56.34    8  
     1) Weller, Dylan R 11              2) Howland, Aiden C 10            
     3) Kapoor, Alex K 09               4) Jones, Travis R 11             
                  29.26     1:00.33 (31.07)     1:29.90 (29.57)     1:56.34 (26.44)
  6 Universal City Randolph  'A'                      1:58.33    1:57.35    6  
     1) Ludington, Bradley T 11         2) Bendet, Harrison A 11          
     3) Biggerstaff Jr, Brian L 10      4) Gilson, Chase A 10             
                  30.61     1:05.94 (35.33)     1:32.36 (26.42)     1:57.35 (24.99)
  7 San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         1:58.86    1:59.20    4  
     1) Kaarlsen, Gehryt A 09           2) Drungell, Tristan M 11         
     3) Forbes, Alec M 11               4) Law, Josh R 11                 
                  31.15     1:04.80 (33.65)     1:34.10 (29.30)     1:59.20 (25.10)
  8 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           2:02.93    2:09.27    2  
     1) Flores, Zack W 09               2) Avila, Adam 11                 
     3) Guajardo, Alejandro A 11        4) Gonzales, Sergio M 12          
                  34.03     1:13.13 (39.10)     1:42.77 (29.64)     2:09.27 (26.50)
  9 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          2:15.49    2:11.34  
     1) Arrendondo, Malachi N 12        2) Donald, Donovan J 12           
     3) Wallpe, Jonah A 11              4) Salazar, Brandon R 11          
                  36.17     1:11.46 (35.29)     1:41.25 (29.79)     2:11.34 (30.09)
 10 Judson High School  'B'                           2:07.94    2:12.02  
     1) Dobbs, Joseph C 11              2) Granados, Enrique E 10         
     3) Perez, Jose R 12                4) Cruz, Lio A 09                 
                  33.07     1:12.61 (39.54)     1:43.77 (31.16)     2:12.02 (28.25)
 11 Jefferson  'A'                                    2:19.91    2:16.88  
     1) Varela, Isaac 12                2) Guzman, Paul 10                
     3) Molina, Gregory 11              4) Gabriel, Alvarado 12           
                  36.25     1:12.18 (35.93)     1:47.12 (34.94)     2:16.88 (29.76)
 12 Highlands High School  'A'                        2:21.18    2:26.61  
     1) Valdez, Abellardo 10            2) DeLaGarza, Fabian 09           
     3) Jestern Saucedo, Robert 10      4) Santos, Patrcio 09             
                  37.19     1:20.15 (42.96)     1:55.27 (35.12)     2:26.61 (31.34)
 13 San Antonio Southwest Legacy  'A'                 2:25.80    2:26.90  
     1) Garcia, Alexander E JR          2) Santana, Damian JR             
     3) Sanchez, Ruben JR               4) Ledesma, Oscar M SR            
                  40.71     1:17.60 (36.89)     1:56.75 (39.15)     2:26.90 (30.15)
 14 San Antonio Lanier  'A'                           2:33.42    2:48.23  
     1) Marquez, Miguel 12              2) Mirelel, Matthew 10            
     3) Gonzalez, Michael 12            4) DeLaRosa, Sabastian 11         
                  33.33     1:20.68 (47.35)     2:20.14 (59.46)     2:48.23 (28.09)
 15 Highlands High School  'B'                        2:45.60    3:48.70  
     1) Balberde, John 09               2) Palomino, Jiovannli 10         
     3) Menchaca, Julian 11             4) Sanchez Sanchez, Rene 9        
                  47.07   2:15.28 (1:28.21)     3:02.86 (47.58)     3:48.70 (45.84)
 -- San Antonio Holmes  'B'                           2:14.83         DQ  
     1) Becerra, Gerardo 09             2) Malley, Jordan 09              
     3) Cortez, Hector 10               4) Petterson, Benjamin 09         
                  34.93     1:10.12 (35.19)     1:37.67 (27.55)          DQ (29.44)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mow, Lorin R              11 Warren               2:12.95    2:11.20    9  
                  30.34     1:03.96 (33.62)     1:37.89 (33.93)     2:11.20 (33.31)
  2 Camargo, Lauren K         11 Warren               2:21.15    2:20.63    7  
                  31.96     1:07.43 (35.47)     1:44.37 (36.94)     2:20.63 (36.26)
  3 Ashworth, Brooke E        10 Jags                 2:21.52    2:23.10    6  
                  32.67     1:08.40 (35.73)     1:46.38 (37.98)     2:23.10 (36.72)
  4 Johnson, Makenna N        10 Judson               2:33.00    2:26.49    5  
                  32.96     1:10.59 (37.63)     1:49.40 (38.81)     2:26.49 (37.09)
  5 Garcia, Samantha M        09 Warren               2:30.10    2:33.42    4  
                  35.91     1:14.88 (38.97)     1:54.41 (39.53)     2:33.42 (39.01)
  6 McEnroe, Alexandra J      10 Jay                  2:54.96    2:44.37    3  
                  38.80     1:21.33 (42.53)     2:05.10 (43.77)     2:44.37 (39.27)
  7 Nichols, Megan L          11 Stevens              2:56.09    2:44.78    2  
                  38.54     1:21.05 (42.51)     2:05.05 (44.00)     2:44.78 (39.73)
  8 Hilliard, Lexus C         12 Holmes               2:47.34    2:45.41    1  
                  36.62     1:20.19 (43.57)     2:04.08 (43.89)     2:45.41 (41.33)
  9 Hickman, Madison M        10 Marshall             2:51.36    2:45.74  
                  36.61     1:18.38 (41.77)     2:01.47 (43.09)     2:45.74 (44.27)
 10 Bennett, Haley L          10 Judson               2:44.94    2:49.50  
                  36.55     1:20.24 (43.69)     2:05.26 (45.02)     2:49.50 (44.24)
 11 Barrios, Mariela          11 Warren               3:00.00    2:59.21  
                  38.23     1:22.81 (44.58)     2:11.83 (49.02)     2:59.21 (47.38)
 12 Jacquot, Kali T           10 Judson               3:15.99    3:05.44  
                                1:26.41 ( )     2:08.24 (41.83)     3:05.44 (57.20)
 13 Coonrod, Shelby           12 Holmes               3:18.38    3:07.44  
                  40.50     1:29.64 (49.14)     2:23.66 (54.02)     3:07.44 (43.78)
 14 Saenz, Seleste            09 Highlands            2:59.20    3:08.09  
                  43.32     1:33.22 (49.90)     2:22.98 (49.76)     3:08.09 (45.11)
 15 Ajuntas, Kylee J          09 Judson               3:33.69    3:12.16  
                  41.04     1:31.26 (50.22)     2:23.33 (52.07)     3:12.16 (48.83)
 16 Munoz, April              11 Highlands            3:06.50    3:13.03  
                  40.61                             2:23.70 ( )     3:13.03 (49.33)
 17 Prado, Novaleigh          10 Mustangs             3:23.91    3:21.26  
                  42.41     1:32.67 (50.26)     2:26.40 (53.73)     3:21.26 (54.86)
 18 Romero, Aubriee N         09 Stevens              3:18.65    3:21.48  
                  43.09     1:30.54 (47.45)     2:24.24 (53.70)     3:21.48 (57.24)
 19 Nava, Ashanty             09 Holmes               3:36.48    3:39.00  
                  44.38     1:40.04 (55.66)     2:37.09 (57.05)   3:39.00 (1:01.91)
 20 Sanchez, Helena K         12 Stevens              2:59.01    3:45.39  
                  45.59     1:40.46 (54.87)   2:43.97 (1:03.51)   3:45.39 (1:01.42)
 21 Fielding, Esther L        09 Jay                  3:00.00    3:53.54  
                  52.51     1:51.93 (59.42)   2:54.56 (1:02.63)     3:53.54 (58.98)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jacob P           12 Jags                 1:56.19    1:56.38    9  
                  25.97       54.73 (28.76)     1:25.58 (30.85)     1:56.38 (30.80)
  2 Echeverria, Javier A      11 Jags                 1:59.06    1:56.48    7  
                  27.09       56.68 (29.59)     1:27.35 (30.67)     1:56.48 (29.13)
  3 Alcala, Seby R            12 Warren               1:51.14    1:56.85    6  
                  26.05       56.06 (30.01)     1:27.11 (31.05)     1:56.85 (29.74)
  4 Molina, Gregory           11 Mustangs             2:10.12    2:08.36    5  
                  29.72     1:02.34 (32.62)     1:36.29 (33.95)     2:08.36 (32.07)
  5 Law, Josh R               11 Marshall             2:20.00    2:09.55    4  
                  28.75     1:01.37 (32.62)     1:36.57 (35.20)     2:09.55 (32.98)
  6 Amann, Nicholas M         09 Holmes               2:12.65    2:10.87    3  
                  28.78     1:02.43 (33.65)     1:37.65 (35.22)     2:10.87 (33.22)
  7 Drungell, Tristan M       11 Marshall             2:18.76    2:14.42    2  
                  30.34     1:04.08 (33.74)     1:39.46 (35.38)     2:14.42 (34.96)
  8 Howland, Aiden C          10 Jags                 2:25.46    2:16.55    1  
                  31.44     1:06.96 (35.52)     1:44.37 (37.41)     2:16.55 (32.18)
  9 Forbes, Alec M            11 Marshall             2:21.90    2:17.14  
                  30.90     1:06.31 (35.41)     1:43.92 (37.61)     2:17.14 (33.22)
 10 Garay, Arsides            11 Edison               2:31.68    2:25.18  
                  32.89     1:10.27 (37.38)     1:49.31 (39.04)     2:25.18 (35.87)
 11 Cruz, Lio A               09 Judson               2:27.11    2:28.04  
                  31.68     1:09.83 (38.15)     1:51.10 (41.27)     2:28.04 (36.94)
 12 Lawrence, Ethan I         09 Jags                 2:28.64    2:28.67  
                  33.02     1:10.84 (37.82)     1:49.98 (39.14)     2:28.67 (38.69)
 13 Rinche, Reid T            09 Marshall             2:30.00    2:32.44  
                  34.66     1:12.13 (37.47)     1:52.99 (40.86)     2:32.44 (39.45)
 14 Granados, Enrique E       10 Judson               2:26.44    2:34.72  
                  32.10     1:10.23 (38.13)     1:51.38 (41.15)     2:34.72 (43.34)
 15 Guajardo, Alejandro A     11 Warren               2:35.89    2:37.35  
                  36.20     1:16.43 (40.23)     1:57.48 (41.05)     2:37.35 (39.87)
 16 Petterson, Benjamin       09 Holmes               3:02.51    2:46.93  
                  35.07     1:17.20 (42.13)     2:03.38 (46.18)     2:46.93 (43.55)
 17 Harper, Robert M          10 Stevens              2:51.40    2:47.62  
                  34.05                             2:00.47 ( )     2:47.62 (47.15)
 18 Salazar, Brandon R        11 Stevens              2:55.01    2:58.17  
                  34.96     1:18.37 (43.41)     2:07.34 (48.97)     2:58.17 (50.83)
 19 Morin, Gabriel V          09 Judson               2:50.56    2:58.50  
                  39.01     1:25.25 (46.24)     2:13.17 (47.92)     2:58.50 (45.33)
 20 Ledesma, Oscar M          SR Legacy               2:30.90    3:04.13  
                  33.51     1:16.11 (42.60)     2:08.53 (52.42)     3:04.13 (55.60)
 21 Gonzalez, Michael         09 Holmes               3:24.51    3:12.54  
                  41.10     1:28.61 (47.51)     2:19.89 (51.28)     3:12.54 (52.65)
 22 Borden, Connor G          10 Holmes               3:29.51    3:25.49  
                  41.02                             2:32.08 ( )     3:25.49 (53.41)
 -- Bucholz, Caiden L         09 Warren               2:30.00        DNF  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMurry, Sarah K          12 Randolph             2:32.14    2:32.10    9  
                  32.51     1:10.40 (37.89)     1:56.55 (46.15)     2:32.10 (35.55)
  2 Perez Pena, Gia           10 Edison               2:30.99    2:47.59    7  
                  34.13     1:17.09 (42.96)     2:05.92 (48.83)     2:47.59 (41.67)
  3 Garrison, Lucy C          11 Warren               2:50.06    2:51.14    6  
                  36.57     1:21.41 (44.84)     2:13.19 (51.78)     2:51.14 (37.95)
  4 Hernandez, Jenifer        11 Holmes               3:25.51    2:57.44    5  
                  38.79     1:20.38 (41.59)     2:14.04 (53.66)     2:57.44 (43.40)
  5 Henderson, Templey M      11 Marshall             2:54.72    2:58.08    4  
                  38.84     1:25.14 (46.30)     2:17.17 (52.03)     2:58.08 (40.91)
  6 Martin Trujillo, Kaitlin  11 Jags                 2:52.82    3:00.82    3  
                  37.61     1:25.61 (48.00)     2:23.36 (57.75)     3:00.82 (37.46)
  7 Dominguez, Juliette L     12 Stevens              2:50.01    3:05.47    2  
                  38.36     1:24.36 (46.00)     2:22.83 (58.47)     3:05.47 (42.64)
  8 Flores, Morgan P          12 Stevens              2:55.01    3:32.02    1  
                  48.87     1:39.78 (50.91)   2:45.19 (1:05.41)     3:32.02 (46.83)
  9 Ackerman, Anneliese S     09 Judson               3:30.25    3:34.11  
                  46.04     1:39.86 (53.82)   2:48.23 (1:08.37)     3:34.11 (45.88)
 10 Martinez, Sophia S        09 Warren               3:40.00    3:38.68  
                  48.88     1:46.20 (57.32)   2:48.50 (1:02.30)     3:38.68 (50.18)
 -- Barnes, Sarah J           09 Stevens              2:58.01         DQ  
                  40.07     1:36.51 (56.44)     2:29.76 (53.25)          DQ (49.26)
 -- Palmer, Jacalyn           11 Highlands                 NT         DQ  
                  55.43   1:57.59 (1:02.16)   3:18.91 (1:21.32)          DQ (59.32)
 -- Ontiveros, Xianna L       09 Marshall             3:30.50         DQ  
                  39.03     1:30.24 (51.21)   2:33.09 (1:02.85)          DQ (46.58)
 -- Abbott, Kylie B           09 Jags                 2:40.68         DQ  
                  34.50     1:18.26 (43.76)     2:04.48 (46.22)          DQ (37.69)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soria, Ryan M             12 Jags                 2:10.04    2:07.45    9  
                  26.52       57.50 (30.98)     1:36.56 (39.06)     2:07.45 (30.89)
  2 Dana, David               12 Holmes               2:11.74    2:08.65    7  
                  27.49     1:01.41 (33.92)     1:39.88 (38.47)     2:08.65 (28.77)
  3 Turner, William T         09 Jags                 2:11.40    2:16.61    6  
                  28.32     1:03.23 (34.91)     1:47.34 (44.11)     2:16.61 (29.27)
  4 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     11 Jags                 2:27.16    2:18.69    5  
                  28.03     1:04.18 (36.15)     1:45.58 (41.40)     2:18.69 (33.11)
  5 Garcia, Evan M            11 Marshall             2:31.94    2:24.82    4  
                  27.80     1:02.76 (34.96)     1:51.73 (48.97)     2:24.82 (33.09)
  6 Truesdell, Aaron c        10 Warren               2:39.59    2:27.28    3  
                  28.79     1:07.48 (38.69)     1:53.47 (45.99)     2:27.28 (33.81)
  7 Alaniz, Jaxon A           11 Marshall             2:16.26    2:28.28    2  
                  29.31     1:07.20 (37.89)     1:53.25 (46.05)     2:28.28 (35.03)
  8 Barr, Ty D                09 Jags                 2:45.82    2:33.38    1  
                  31.96     1:12.04 (40.08)     1:55.45 (43.41)     2:33.38 (37.93)
  9 Gilson, Chase A           10 Randolph             2:30.01    2:34.76  
                  31.33     1:11.72 (40.39)     1:57.79 (46.07)     2:34.76 (36.97)
 10 West, Logan T             09 Marshall             2:45.00    2:36.95  
                  30.86                             1:59.72 ( )     2:36.95 (37.23)
 11 Kaarlsen, Gehryt A        09 Marshall             2:50.00    2:43.97  
                  32.95     1:14.68 (41.73)     2:05.99 (51.31)     2:43.97 (37.98)
 12 Arrendondo, Malachi N     12 Stevens              2:55.01    2:59.65  
                  37.79     1:21.50 (43.71)     2:15.74 (54.24)     2:59.65 (43.91)
 -- Jestern Saucedo, Robert   10 Highlands                 NT         DQ  
                  36.55     1:27.14 (50.59)   2:28.85 (1:01.71)          DQ (43.99)
 -- Covarrubias, Adrian A     10 Holmes               3:10.32         DQ  
                  36.28     1:22.29 (46.01)   2:23.70 (1:01.41)          DQ (43.89)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gierlak, Alaney N         11 Stevens                28.62      27.65    9  
  2 Mohamed, Nadiyah A        09 Judson                 28.12      27.90    7  
  3 Bernal, Daniella E        09 Randolph               29.39      29.39    6  
  4 Mortag, Jaclyn F          09 Jags                   30.70      29.71    5  
  5 Cavazos, Barbara          10 Jags                   30.85      30.25    4  
  6 Wilson, Regan C           10 Jags                   30.86      30.34    3  
  7 Hitchens, Danielle R      12 Judson                 28.39      30.38    2  
  8 Hammar, Kaylee M          12 Jags                   30.25      31.01    1  
  9 Trevino, Isabella J       10 Warren                 32.89      31.03  
 10 Molina, Dolores           09 Mustangs               30.66      31.12  
 11 Todd, Morgan F            SR Legacy                 29.92      31.78  
 12 Latham, Nyla R            10 Warren                 30.96      32.59  
 13 Cortez, Irma              10 Edison                 35.11      33.20  
 14 Murphy, Emily M           09 Stevens                39.59      34.05  
 15 Bell, Tianna              11 Lanier                 34.17      34.42  
 16 Maurer, Kaitlyn           10 Judson                 34.97      35.90  
 17 Martinez, Julianna        09 Holmes                 39.86      37.71  
 18 Diaz, Katelyn D           SO Legacy                 37.74      38.00  
 19 Lopez, Valerie L          09 Warren                 40.01      40.03  
 20 Sandoval, Lilly A         12 Judson                 38.83      40.12  
 21 Lawrence, Jaylen          09 Mustangs               38.43      40.28  
 22 Pierce, Miranda J         09 Stevens                44.01      40.67  
 23 Nava, Ashanty             09 Holmes                 39.58      40.78  
 24 Mejia, Abigail            FR Legacy                 39.40      41.54  
 25 Altamirano, Cristal H     JR Legacy                 42.79      43.31  
 26 Barrientes, Aumrey        12 Mustangs               38.98      43.60  
 27 Harper, Amirah            10 Holmes                 45.50      43.79  
 28 Sanchez, Helena K         12 Stevens                43.39      44.16  
 29 Contreras Morales, Paola     Holmes                 44.71      46.24  
 30 Brei, Ella S              10 Warren                 45.23      46.43  
 31 Salazar, Mia              10 Lanier                 41.48      47.79  
 32 Peralta, Abigail N        09 Stevens                45.01      51.64  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benson, Josh T            11 Holmes                 24.28      24.33    9  
  2 Sargent, Skylar           12 Marshall               25.51      25.02    7  
  3 Ludington, Bradley T      11 Randolph               25.02      25.05    6  
  4 Anderson, Nicholas r      12 Warren                 24.94      25.10    5  
  5 Biggerstaff Jr, Brian L   10 Randolph               24.87      25.15    4  
  6 Cirstea, Andy R           11 Jags                   25.63      25.65    3  
  7 Hille, Josh S             12 Judson                 25.60      25.69    2  
  8 Castellanos, Michael A    10 Marshall               26.71      25.77    1  
  9 Weller, Dylan R           11 Jags                   26.62      26.58  
 10 Jones, Travis R           11 Jags                   26.67      26.90  
 11 Maysonet, Darien C        12 Judson                 26.85      27.13  
 12 Acker, Trey P             09 Randolph               28.86      27.61  
 13 Conder, Jake T            10 Marshall               27.47      27.62  
 14 Cavazos, Hector G         11 Jags                   28.38      27.80  
 15 Jimenez, Nico J           10 Judson                 27.55      27.90  
 16 Donald, Donovan J         12 Stevens                28.39      28.33  
 17 Leal, Ford                10 Mustangs               35.14      28.72  
 17 Ziimbron Martinez, Patri  11 Marshall               28.28      28.72  
 19 Nelson, Tyler A           09 Stevens                29.42      28.87  
 20 DeLaRosa, Sabastian       11 Lanier                 29.14      29.07  
 21 Malley, Jordan            09 Holmes                 29.93      29.10  
 22 Becerra, Gerardo          09 Holmes                 32.74      29.34  
 23 Gabriel, Alvarado         12 Mustangs               30.83      29.47  
 24 Guzman, Paul              10 Mustangs               30.39      29.66  
 25 Ramirez, Jonathan E       10 Holmes                 34.74      29.82  
 26 Marquez, Miguel           12 Lanier                 31.07      29.83  
 27 Bendet, Harrison A        11 Randolph               28.08      30.03  
 28 Rivera, Jean M            10 Jay                    32.92      30.09  
 29 Salazar, Brandon R        11 Stevens                36.19      30.75  
 30 Sanchez, Ruben            JR Legacy                 32.82      32.26  
 31 Gonzalez, Michael         12 Lanier                 33.24      33.67  
 32 Flores, Roger             10 Mustangs               43.00      33.96  
 33 Lozano, Brandon           10 Edison                 37.54      35.12  
 33 DeLaGarza, Fabian         09 Highlands              30.38      35.12  
 35 Hunt, De'vorr'yon P       FR Legacy                 38.71      37.06  
 36 Martinez, Enrique         09 Highlands              44.71      40.87  
 37 Alfaro, Alexis D          JR Legacy                 44.88      45.01  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMurry, Sarah K          12 Randolph             1:13.36    1:09.33    9  
                  32.31     1:09.33 (37.02)                                        
  2 Thomas, Alison Y          11 Jags                 1:11.34    1:10.15    7  
                  31.89     1:10.15 (38.26)                                        
  3 Cardenas, Christina e     12 Warren               1:16.04    1:13.78    6  
                  33.65     1:13.78 (40.13)                                        
  4 Coop, Caroline J          12 Jags                 1:14.17    1:14.59    5  
                  33.97     1:14.59 (40.62)                                        
  5 Camargo, Lauren K         11 Warren               1:20.57    1:14.68    4  
                  34.48     1:14.68 (40.20)                                        
  6 Thomas, Jessica N         10 Jags                 1:16.06    1:21.99    3  
                  34.83     1:21.99 (47.16)                                        
  7 Lucero, Alexandra M       11 Jags                 1:20.64    1:28.06    2  
                  39.19     1:28.06 (48.87)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Lisa M         12 Marshall             1:48.80    1:31.15    1  
                  40.81     1:31.15 (50.34)                                        
  9 Glover, Jailynn R         11 Stevens              1:28.91    1:31.64  
                  40.15     1:31.64 (51.49)                                        
 10 McAllen, Madison L        11 Judson               1:26.74    1:32.40  
                  39.21     1:32.40 (53.19)                                        
 11 Olasaba, Jessica          SR Legacy               1:35.80    1:36.95  
                  44.62     1:36.95 (52.33)                                        
 -- Fortner, Ashley E         10 Judson               1:16.62         DQ  
                  33.71          DQ (43.60)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miklaucic, Anthony M      11 Holmes               1:02.90    1:00.67    9  
                  27.88     1:00.67 (32.79)                                        
  2 Davenport, Ted E          11 Jags                 1:08.72    1:03.08    7  
                  29.57     1:03.08 (33.51)                                        
  3 Howell, Edwin D           10 Judson               1:06.33    1:04.68    6  
                  28.26     1:04.68 (36.42)                                        
  4 Law, Josh R               11 Marshall             1:09.64    1:06.78    5  
                  31.14     1:06.78 (35.64)                                        
  5 Forbes, Alec M            11 Marshall             1:07.54    1:07.24    4  
                  30.80     1:07.24 (36.44)                                        
  6 Foate, Joshua             12 Marshall             1:19.36    1:08.33    3  
                  30.00     1:08.33 (38.33)                                        
  7 Huryn, Taras              10 Jags                 1:12.11    1:11.31    2  
                  31.21     1:11.31 (40.10)                                        
  8 Perez, Jose R             12 Judson               1:13.51    1:13.01    1  
                  33.11     1:13.01 (39.90)                                        
  9 Garay, Arsides            11 Edison               1:38.99    1:15.53  
                  35.39     1:15.53 (40.14)                                        
 10 Clauss, Matthew P         09 Marshall             1:30.00    1:20.58  
                  37.81     1:20.58 (42.77)                                        
 11 Guzman, Paul              10 Mustangs             1:25.30    1:25.30  
                  38.03     1:25.30 (47.27)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hegner, Cathryn J         10 Randolph               58.10      57.83    9  
                  28.54       57.83 (29.29)                                        
  2 Mow, Lorin R              11 Warren               1:00.66    1:01.08    7  
                  29.15     1:01.08 (31.93)                                        
  3 Stevens, Hannah E         09 Jags                 1:01.94    1:02.96    6  
                  30.29     1:02.96 (32.67)                                        
  4 Gierlak, Alaney N         11 Stevens              1:04.46    1:05.19    5  
                  30.64     1:05.19 (34.55)                                        
  5 Kuykendall, Melody A      10 Jags                 1:05.73    1:05.94    4  
  6 Martin Trujillo, Kaitlin  11 Jags                 1:07.65    1:06.55    3  
                  31.81     1:06.55 (34.74)                                        
  7 Breitbach, Abigail M      10 Randolph             1:08.00    1:06.64    2  
                  31.63     1:06.64 (35.01)                                        
  8 Cavazos, Barbara          10 Jags                 1:11.05    1:08.06    1  
                  32.59     1:08.06 (35.47)                                        
  9 Latham, Nyla R            10 Warren               1:11.47    1:12.29  
                  34.33     1:12.29 (37.96)                                        
 10 Perez Pena, Gia           10 Edison               1:12.24    1:13.97  
                  35.10     1:13.97 (38.87)                                        
 11 Coonrod, Shelby           12 Holmes               1:23.55    1:18.13  
                  37.28     1:18.13 (40.85)                                        
 12 Bell, Tianna              11 Lanier               1:23.05    1:18.82  
                  36.72     1:18.82 (42.10)                                        
 13 Murphy, Emily M           09 Stevens              1:35.01    1:22.97  
                  36.93     1:22.97 (46.04)                                        
 14 Maurer, Kaitlyn           10 Judson               1:17.57    1:23.65  
                  39.88     1:23.65 (43.77)                                        
 15 Martinez, Julianna        09 Holmes               1:27.06    1:26.54  
 16 Dorantes, Hailey A        11 Warren               1:31.64    1:26.81  
 17 Bailey, Rebekah F         10 Judson               1:27.76    1:27.05  
 18 Pierce, Miranda J         09 Stevens              1:35.01    1:27.64  
                  41.83     1:27.64 (45.81)                                        
 19 Ackerman, Anneliese S     09 Judson               1:29.72    1:27.68  
 20 Jordan, Ivy J             10 Judson               1:30.74    1:28.58  
 21 Diaz, Katelyn D           SO Legacy               1:24.38    1:28.77  
 22 Sanchez, Cheryl           10 Lanier               1:50.10    1:29.89  
                  40.01     1:29.89 (49.88)                                        
 23 Prado, Novaleigh          10 Mustangs             1:34.65    1:32.36  
                  42.44     1:32.36 (49.92)                                        
 24 Mejia, Abigail            FR Legacy               1:50.20    1:35.43  
                  44.12     1:35.43 (51.31)                                        
 25 Barrientes, Aumrey        12 Mustangs             1:36.30    1:36.72  
                  47.60     1:36.72 (49.12)                                        
 26 Rosales, Valerie A        SO Legacy               1:52.29    1:49.41  
                  49.13   1:49.41 (1:00.28)                                        
 27 Guerra, Danielle          10 Holmes               2:11.56    1:52.29  
                  51.66   1:52.29 (1:00.63)                                        
 -- Peralta, Abigail N        09 Stevens              1:45.01         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alcala, Noah M            10 Warren                 53.66      54.28    9  
                  26.07       54.28 (28.21)                                        
  2 Truesdell, Aaron c        10 Warren                 58.05      56.42    7  
                  26.97       56.42 (29.45)                                        
  3 Cortez, Hector            10 Holmes                 59.27      58.16    6  
                  27.85       58.16 (30.31)                                        
  4 Howland, Aiden C          10 Jags                   58.32      59.19    5  
                  27.76       59.19 (31.43)                                        
  5 Gilson, Chase A           10 Randolph               58.26      59.74    4  
                  28.07       59.74 (31.67)                                        
  6 Acker, Trey P             09 Randolph             1:06.99    1:02.32    3  
                  29.62     1:02.32 (32.70)                                        
  7 Gonzales, Sergio M        12 Warren               1:02.16    1:02.33    2  
                  29.00     1:02.33 (33.33)                                        
  8 McMurry, William J        09 Randolph             1:03.21    1:02.38    1  
                  30.27     1:02.38 (32.11)                                        
  9 Ziimbron Martinez, Patri  11 Marshall             1:03.79    1:03.72  
                  30.73     1:03.72 (32.99)                                        
 10 Martinez, Eric M          12 Jags                 1:02.10    1:03.76  
                  30.76     1:03.76 (33.00)                                        
 11 Cavazos, Hector G         11 Jags                 1:05.18    1:04.56  
                  31.51     1:04.56 (33.05)                                        
 12 Watkins, Reese A          10 Judson               1:07.71    1:04.77  
                  29.81     1:04.77 (34.96)                                        
 13 Ravelo, Diego A           11 Jags                 1:06.87    1:05.14  
                  32.22     1:05.14 (32.92)                                        
 14 Jimenez, Nico J           10 Judson               1:05.51    1:05.21  
                  31.93     1:05.21 (33.28)                                        
 15 Marquez, Miguel           12 Lanier               1:08.97    1:06.06  
                  31.36     1:06.06 (34.70)                                        
 16 Varela, Isaac             12 Mustangs             1:02.91    1:06.17  
                  31.18     1:06.17 (34.99)                                        
 17 Malley, Jordan            09 Holmes               1:15.49    1:07.54  
                  31.27     1:07.54 (36.27)                                        
 18 Robison, Cole J           09 Jay                  1:09.82    1:07.92  
                  31.45     1:07.92 (36.47)                                        
 19 Covarrubias, Adrian A     10 Holmes               1:08.64    1:07.94  
                  32.26     1:07.94 (35.68)                                        
 20 Nelson, Tyler A           09 Stevens              1:14.76    1:08.60  
                  31.01     1:08.60 (37.59)                                        
 21 Johnson, Tony S           12 Judson               1:09.47    1:08.81  
                  32.01     1:08.81 (36.80)                                        
 22 DeLaRosa, Sabastian       11 Lanier                    NT    1:08.83  
                  33.39     1:08.83 (35.44)                                        
 23 Erwin, Trey C             09 Marshall             1:12.27    1:09.16  
                  32.60     1:09.16 (36.56)                                        
 24 Morales, Marcos E         09 Marshall             1:15.87    1:11.42  
                  35.12     1:11.42 (36.30)                                        
 25 Treadwell, James P        09 Marshall             1:12.98    1:12.27  
                  34.66     1:12.27 (37.61)                                        
 26 Petterson, Benjamin       09 Holmes               1:13.60    1:12.65  
                  33.84     1:12.65 (38.81)                                        
 27 Mirelel, Matthew          10 Lanier                    NT    1:13.69  
                  37.29     1:13.69 (36.40)                                        
 28 Flores, Roger             10 Mustangs             1:30.00    1:16.04  
                  37.32     1:16.04 (38.72)                                        
 29 McKinney, Aiden R         09 Jay                  1:20.90    1:16.18  
                  36.48     1:16.18 (39.70)                                        
 30 Gonzalez, Michael         12 Lanier               1:18.46    1:19.44  
                  37.67     1:19.44 (41.77)                                        
 31 Lozano, Brandon           10 Edison               1:27.83    1:25.78  
                  41.78     1:25.78 (44.00)                                        
 32 Hunt, De'vorr'yon P       FR Legacy               1:38.89    1:35.31  
                  40.71     1:35.31 (54.60)                                        
 33 Morton, Mason D           10 Randolph             1:32.25    1:36.09  
                  47.82     1:36.09 (48.27)                                        
 34 Alfaro, Alexis D          JR Legacy               1:41.65    1:39.67  
                  45.87     1:39.67 (53.80)                                        
 35 Martinez, Enrique         09 Highlands            1:37.06    1:44.02  
                  45.92     1:44.02 (58.10)                                        
 36 Olachea, Roland           10 Highlands                 NT    1:58.98  
                  43.97   1:58.98 (1:15.01)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal, Daniella E        09 Randolph             6:28.52    6:29.18    9  
                  32.71     1:09.70 (36.99)     1:48.17 (38.47)     2:27.57 (39.40)
        3:07.75 (40.18)     3:49.07 (41.32)     4:29.63 (40.56)     5:10.22 (40.59)
        5:50.72 (40.50)     6:29.18 (38.46)                                        
  2 Quintanilla Melendez, Pa  11 Jags                 6:26.97    6:34.75    7  
                  34.98     1:14.17 (39.19)     1:53.44 (39.27)     2:33.14 (39.70)
        3:13.39 (40.25)     3:54.55 (41.16)     4:35.05 (40.50)     5:15.06 (40.01)
        5:57.16 (42.10)     6:34.75 (37.59)                                        
  3 Ratta, Grace A            12 Stevens              6:40.41    7:10.26    6  
                  38.04     1:20.86 (42.82)     2:04.79 (43.93)     2:49.42 (44.63)
        3:34.25 (44.83)     4:19.37 (45.12)     5:03.13 (43.76)     5:47.46 (44.33)
        6:29.78 (42.32)     7:10.26 (40.48)                                        
  4 Bennett, Haley L          10 Judson               7:29.38    7:22.68    5  
                  38.58     1:23.00 (44.42)     2:07.94 (44.94)     2:53.85 (45.91)
        3:39.34 (45.49)     4:25.01 (45.67)     5:10.78 (45.77)     5:55.76 (44.98)
        6:40.14 (44.38)     7:22.68 (42.54)                                        
  5 Dominguez, Juliette L     12 Stevens              7:38.12    7:23.62    4  
                  40.05     1:26.27 (46.22)     2:13.15 (46.88)     3:00.02 (46.87)
        3:46.56 (46.54)     4:33.07 (46.51)     5:17.27 (44.20)     6:02.16 (44.89)
        6:43.87 (41.71)     7:23.62 (39.75)                                        
  6 Todd, Morgan F            SR Legacy               7:42.00    7:26.31    3  
                  36.73     1:20.03 (43.30)     2:05.11 (45.08)     2:51.23 (46.12)
        3:37.56 (46.33)     4:24.21 (46.65)     5:11.15 (46.94)     5:58.71 (47.56)
        6:43.97 (45.26)     7:26.31 (42.34)                                        
  7 Nichols, Megan L          11 Stevens              7:40.01    7:39.19    2  
                  41.30     1:28.11 (46.81)     2:14.36 (46.25)     3:02.18 (47.82)
        3:49.18 (47.00)     4:35.65 (46.47)     5:21.50 (45.85)                    
            6:54.44 ( )     7:39.19 (44.75)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soria, Ryan M             12 Jags                 5:30.41    5:18.55    9  
                  28.48     1:00.36 (31.88)     1:32.28 (31.92)     2:04.66 (32.38)
        2:37.09 (32.43)     3:09.14 (32.05)     3:41.66 (32.52)     4:14.46 (32.80)
        4:46.71 (32.25)     5:18.55 (31.84)                                        
  2 Garcia, Evan M            11 Marshall             5:23.10    5:27.29    7  
                  28.38     1:00.27 (31.89)     1:33.42 (33.15)     2:06.52 (33.10)
        2:40.61 (34.09)     3:14.90 (34.29)     3:49.31 (34.41)     4:23.41 (34.10)
        4:56.22 (32.81)     5:27.29 (31.07)                                        
  3 Miklaucic, Anthony M      11 Holmes               5:31.51    5:28.00    6  
                  29.01     1:01.54 (32.53)     1:34.99 (33.45)     2:08.66 (33.67)
        2:43.28 (34.62)     3:17.65 (34.37)     3:51.54 (33.89)     4:25.33 (33.79)
        4:58.29 (32.96)     5:28.00 (29.71)                                        
  4 Dana, David               12 Holmes               5:31.51    5:28.21    5  
                  29.73     1:02.03 (32.30)     1:36.78 (34.75)     2:10.81 (34.03)
        2:45.10 (34.29)     3:18.91 (33.81)     3:52.16 (33.25)     4:25.24 (33.08)
        4:57.64 (32.40)     5:28.21 (30.57)                                        
  5 Molina, Gregory           11 Mustangs             5:43.60    5:40.96    4  
                  30.81     1:04.96 (34.15)     1:38.91 (33.95)     2:13.11 (34.20)
        2:47.73 (34.62)     3:21.91 (34.18)     3:56.71 (34.80)     4:31.89 (35.18)
        5:07.09 (35.20)     5:40.96 (33.87)                                        
  6 Weller, Dylan R           11 Jags                 6:05.05    5:48.68    3  
                  29.49     1:02.98 (33.49)     1:37.54 (34.56)     2:13.17 (35.63)
        2:49.40 (36.23)     3:25.18 (35.78)     4:02.35 (37.17)     4:38.19 (35.84)
        5:14.59 (36.40)     5:48.68 (34.09)                                        
  7 Eller, Alexander M        09 Jags                 5:52.82    5:49.79    2  
                  30.66     1:04.54 (33.88)     1:39.73 (35.19)     2:15.21 (35.48)
        2:50.50 (35.29)     3:26.48 (35.98)     4:02.68 (36.20)     4:38.93 (36.25)
        5:14.41 (35.48)     5:49.79 (35.38)                                        
  8 Benson, Josh T            11 Holmes               6:22.71    5:51.91    1  
                  30.76     1:05.49 (34.73)     1:41.64 (36.15)     2:17.85 (36.21)
        2:55.71 (37.86)     3:30.79 (35.08)     4:06.16 (35.37)     4:43.21 (37.05)
        5:19.05 (35.84)     5:51.91 (32.86)                                        
  9 Cortez, Hector            10 Holmes               7:28.45    6:01.28  
                  29.67     1:06.73 (37.06)     1:44.80 (38.07)     2:22.47 (37.67)
        3:00.66 (38.19)     3:38.67 (38.01)     4:14.26 (35.59)     4:51.89 (37.63)
        5:28.59 (36.70)     6:01.28 (32.69)                                        
 10 Kapoor, Alex K            09 Jags                 5:50.82    6:04.99  
                  30.90     1:06.57 (35.67)     1:44.18 (37.61)     2:21.86 (37.68)
        3:00.18 (38.32)     3:37.54 (37.36)     4:16.20 (38.66)     4:54.42 (38.22)
        5:30.90 (36.48)     6:04.99 (34.09)                                        
 11 Wallpe, Jonah A           11 Stevens              6:03.87    6:13.37  
                  30.45     1:06.55 (36.10)     1:44.60 (38.05)     2:23.30 (38.70)
        3:02.32 (39.02)     3:38.25 (35.93)     4:18.08 (39.83)     4:58.49 (40.41)
        5:38.08 (39.59)     6:13.37 (35.29)                                        
 12 West, Logan T             09 Marshall             6:45.00    6:43.19  
                  34.02     1:11.69 (37.67)     1:52.29 (40.60)     2:33.72 (41.43)
        3:15.66 (41.94)     3:58.33 (42.67)     4:41.00 (42.67)     5:23.68 (42.68)
        6:06.07 (42.39)     6:43.19 (37.12)                                        
 13 Flores, Zack W            09 Warren               6:40.85    6:47.45  
                  35.91     1:15.82 (39.91)     1:58.66 (42.84)     2:42.16 (43.50)
        3:23.38 (41.22)     4:04.87 (41.49)     4:46.72 (41.85)     5:28.11 (41.39)
        6:09.61 (41.50)     6:47.45 (37.84)                                        
 14 Lagutchik, Sebastian A    10 Marshall             7:48.94    6:49.33  
                  31.38     1:08.01 (36.63)     1:48.60 (40.59)     2:30.49 (41.89)
        3:13.41 (42.92)     3:57.14 (43.73)     4:40.76 (43.62)     5:24.90 (44.14)
        6:09.38 (44.48)     6:49.33 (39.95)                                        
 15 Bucholz, Caiden L         09 Warren               6:15.00    6:50.78  
                  37.55     1:17.76 (40.21)     2:00.53 (42.77)     2:42.42 (41.89)
        3:25.40 (42.98)     4:08.72 (43.32)     4:50.32 (41.60)     5:32.67 (42.35)
        6:14.87 (42.20)     6:50.78 (35.91)                                        
 16 Martinez, Sinjin M        09 Warren               6:35.00    6:55.58  
                  34.11     1:13.71 (39.60)     1:56.91 (43.20)     2:41.69 (44.78)
        3:27.39 (45.70)     4:10.36 (42.97)     4:54.24 (43.88)                    
            6:18.49 ( )     6:55.58 (37.09)                                        
 17 Idrogo, Dimtrus           11 Edison               6:55.99    7:23.59  
                  33.17     1:12.50 (39.33)     1:57.49 (44.99)                    
            3:30.61 ( )     4:17.26 (46.65)     5:06.53 (49.27)                    
            6:42.67 ( )     7:23.59 (40.92)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           1:54.48    1:53.81   18  
     1) Mow, Lorin R 11                 2) Camargo, Lauren K 11           
     3) Garrison, Lucy C 11             4) Cardenas, Christina e 12       
                  28.61       57.27 (28.66)     1:26.72 (29.45)     1:53.81 (27.09)
  2 Judson High School  'A'                           1:50.89    1:54.04   14  
     1) Hitchens, Danielle R 12         2) Mohamed, Leila A 10            
     3) Fortner, Ashley E 10            4) Mohamed, Nadiyah A 09          
                  28.54       58.23 (29.69)     1:27.20 (28.97)     1:54.04 (26.84)
  3 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'A'                  1:53.23    1:54.23   12  
     1) Mortag, Jaclyn F 09             2) Thomas, Alison Y 11            
     3) Thomas, Jessica N 10            4) Ashworth, Brooke E 10          
                  29.95       58.30 (28.35)     1:26.09 (27.79)     1:54.23 (28.14)
  4 Judson High School  'B'                           2:07.21    2:07.50   10  
     1) Romero, Victoria N 11           2) Jacquot, Kali T 10             
     3) McAllen, Madison L 11           4) Johnson, Makenna N 10          
                  31.84     1:05.12 (33.28)     1:37.53 (32.41)     2:07.50 (29.97)
  5 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          2:14.15    2:10.06    8  
     1) Barnes, Sarah J 09              2) Flores, Morgan P 12            
     3) Martinez-Villela, Paz I 09      4) Glover, Jailynn R 11           
                  33.43     1:07.02 (33.59)     1:39.14 (32.12)     2:10.06 (30.92)
  6 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           2:36.75    2:22.99    6  
     1) Hernandez, Jenifer 11           2) Hilliard, Lexus C 12           
     3) Martinez, Julianna 09           4) Nava, Ashanty 09               
                  31.75     1:03.09 (31.34)     1:50.42 (47.33)     2:22.99 (32.57)
  7 Highlands High School  'A'                        2:28.99    2:26.56    4  
     1) Carcamo, Karla 11               2) Flores, Emely 9                
     3) Munoz, April 11                 4) Saenz, Seleste 09              
                  34.93     1:13.06 (38.13)     1:52.15 (39.09)     2:26.56 (34.41)
  8 Jefferson  'A'                                    2:30.45    2:32.95    2  
     1) Molina, Dolores 09              2) Prado, Novaleigh 10            
     3) Lawrence, Jaylen 09             4) Barrientos, Jessica 11         
                  31.37     1:13.21 (41.84)     1:56.68 (43.47)     2:32.95 (36.27)
  9 San Antonio Southwest Legacy  'A'                 2:36.14    2:40.92  
     1) Olasaba, Jessica SR             2) Altamirano, Cristal H JR       
     3) Gonzalez, Kristina Yarelly M JR 4) Diaz, Katelyn D SO             
                  40.54     1:23.62 (43.08)     2:02.08 (38.46)     2:40.92 (38.84)
 10 San Antonio Warren  'B'                           2:28.93    2:41.03  
     1) Martinez, Neveah M 09           2) Lopez, Valerie L 09            
     3) Brei, Ella S 10                 4) Martinez, Sophia S 09          
                  38.15     1:19.65 (41.50)     2:03.98 (44.33)     2:41.03 (37.05)
 11 San Antonio Lanier  'A'                           2:34.09    2:45.92  
     1) Bell, Tianna 11                 2) Salazar, Mia 10                
     3) Sanchez, Cheryl 10              4) Garcia, Madelyn 10             
                  39.65     1:28.18 (48.53)     2:11.76 (43.58)     2:45.92 (34.16)
 12 Highlands High School  'B'                        3:30.10    2:48.61  
     1) Mendoza, Zada 09                2) Castillo, Jessica 09           
     3) Tuttle, Lauren 09               4) Chaves, Yaretzy 09             
                  45.17     1:25.24 (40.07)     2:04.69 (39.45)     2:48.61 (43.92)
 13 San Antonio Stevens  'B'                          2:17.15    2:49.01  
     1) Murphy, Emily M 09              2) Pierce, Miranda J 09           
     3) Peralta, Abigail N 09           4) Romero, Aubriee N 09           
                                1:16.32 ( )     2:08.55 (52.23)     2:49.01 (40.46)
 14 San Antonio Holmes  'B'                           3:25.53    3:23.20  
     1) Flores, Leslie 09               2) Guerra, Danielle 10            
     3) Harper, Amirah 10               4) Terrazas, Arlene 09            
                1:06.99     1:59.99 (53.00)     2:33.52 (33.53)     3:23.20 (49.68)
 -- San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'B'                  2:07.82         DQ  
     1) Martin Trujillo, Kaitlin C 11   2) Coop, Caroline J 12            
     3) Shaffer, Braeden O 12           4) Hammar, Kaylee M 12            
                  30.04     1:02.19 (32.15)     1:34.61 (32.42)          DQ (29.98)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'A'                  1:37.56    1:37.23   18  
     1) Arias Garcia, Pablo A 11        2) Echeverria, Javier A 11        
     3) Kapoor, Alex K 09               4) Soria, Ryan M 12               
                  24.45       49.65 (25.20)     1:14.88 (25.23)     1:37.23 (22.35)
  2 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           1:37.49    1:38.07   14  
     1) Alcala, Seby R 12               2) Truesdell, Aaron c 10          
     3) Anderson, Nicholas r 12         4) Alcala, Noah M 10              
                  24.90       50.04 (25.14)     1:14.70 (24.66)     1:38.07 (23.37)
  3 Judson High School  'A'                           1:42.62    1:43.40   12  
     1) Hille, Josh S 12                2) Perez, Jose R 12               
     3) Howell, Edwin D 10              4) Kato, Bryce S 09               
                  25.67       53.38 (27.71)     1:18.87 (25.49)     1:43.40 (24.53)
  4 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'B'                  1:43.99    1:44.58   10  
     1) Howland, Aiden C 10             2) Davenport, Ted E 11            
     3) Jones, Travis R 11              4) Cirstea, Andy R 11             
                  25.95       52.57 (26.62)     1:19.01 (26.44)     1:44.58 (25.57)
  5 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         1:44.27    1:45.48    8  
     1) Alaniz, Jaxon A 11              2) West, Logan T 09               
     3) Conder, Jake T 10               4) Foate, Joshua 12               
                  27.24       53.32 (26.08)     1:45.48 (52.16)                    
  6 Judson High School  'B'                           1:48.94    1:49.32    6  
     1) Johnson, Tony S 12              2) Jimenez, Nico J 10             
     3) Dobbs, Joseph C 11              4) Maysonet, Darien C 12          
                  28.77       56.93 (28.16)     1:22.89 (25.96)     1:49.32 (26.43)
  7 San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         1:51.24    1:52.49    4  
     1) Lagutchik, Sebastian A 10       2) Ziimbron Martinez, Patricio P 1
     3) Drungell, Tristan M 11          4) Castellanos, Michael A 10      
                  28.04       57.19 (29.15)     1:26.25 (29.06)     1:52.49 (26.24)
  8 San Antonio Warren  'B'                           1:51.28    1:54.05    2  
     1) Bucholz, Caiden L 09            2) Guajardo, Alejandro A 11       
     3) Martinez, Sinjin M 09           4) Gonzales, Sergio M 12          
                  29.35       57.35 (28.00)     1:31.22 (33.87)     1:54.05 (22.83)
  9 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           1:57.08    1:54.80  
     1) Covarrubias, Adrian A 10        2) Giron, Enrique A 09            
     3) Malley, Jordan 09               4) Cortez, Hector 10              
                  29.79     1:00.06 (30.27)     1:29.49 (29.43)     1:54.80 (25.31)
 10 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          2:06.54    2:04.03  
     1) Arrendondo, Malachi N 12        2) Nelson, Tyler A 09             
     3) Harper, Robert M 10             4) Salazar, Brandon R 11          
                  34.82     1:01.03 (26.21)     1:31.90 (30.87)     2:04.03 (32.13)
 11 San Antonio Lanier  'A'                           1:57.01    2:04.89  
     1) Gonzalez, Michael 12            2) DeLaRosa, Sabastian 11         
     3) Marquez, Miguel 12              4) Mirelel, Matthew 10            
                  31.30     1:00.71 (29.41)     1:35.39 (34.68)     2:04.89 (29.50)
 12 San Antonio Southwest Legacy  'A'                 2:06.90    2:07.63  
     1) Sanchez, Ruben JR               2) Santana, Damian JR             
     3) Garcia, Alexander E JR          4) Ledesma, Oscar M SR            
                  32.69     1:04.59 (31.90)     1:38.55 (33.96)     2:07.63 (29.08)
 13 Highlands High School  'A'                        2:02.01    2:10.42  
     1) Valdez, Abellardo 10            2) Jestern Saucedo, Robert 10     
     3) Balberde, John 09               4) Santos, Patrcio 09             
                  36.99     1:07.80 (30.81)     1:39.88 (32.08)     2:10.42 (30.54)
 14 San Antonio Holmes  'B'                           2:17.78    2:11.64  
     1) Albarati, Abraham 09            2) Petterson, Benjamin 09         
     3) Gonzalez, Michael 09            4) Borden, Connor G 10            
                  33.93     1:04.97 (31.04)     1:42.34 (37.37)     2:11.64 (29.30)
 15 Highlands High School  'B'                        2:12.10    2:48.96  
     1) Sanchez Sanchez, Rene 9         2) Martinez, Enrique 09           
     3) Olachea, Roland 10              4) Palomino, Jiovannli 10         
                  35.06     1:17.52 (42.46)     2:02.20 (44.68)     2:48.96 (46.76)
 -- Jefferson  'A'                                    1:57.92         DQ  
     1) Varela, Isaac 12                2) Guzman, Paul 10                
     3) Gabriel, Alvarado 12            4) Molina, Gregory 11             
                  28.02       56.30 (28.28)     1:30.02 (33.72)          DQ (27.02)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hegner, Cathryn J         10 Randolph             1:06.89    1:07.70    9  
                  33.31     1:07.70 (34.39)                                        
  2 Thomas, Alison Y          11 Jags                 1:12.50    1:11.78    7  
                  35.04     1:11.78 (36.74)                                        
  3 Stevens, Hannah E         09 Jags                 1:15.13    1:13.85    6  
  4 Ashworth, Brooke E        10 Jags                 1:13.55    1:15.31    5  
                  37.74     1:15.31 (37.57)                                        
  5 Thomas, Jessica N         10 Jags                 1:16.43    1:16.32    4  
                  36.87     1:16.32 (39.45)                                        
  6 Ratta, Grace A            12 Stevens              1:10.82    1:17.71    3  
                  38.31     1:17.71 (39.40)                                        
  7 Hilliard, Lexus C         12 Holmes               1:23.42    1:18.00    2  
                  38.21     1:18.00 (39.79)                                        
  8 Garrison, Lucy C          11 Warren               1:22.85    1:19.10    1  
                  37.66     1:19.10 (41.44)                                        
  9 Hernandez, Jenifer        11 Holmes               1:19.47    1:20.05  
                  39.11     1:20.05 (40.94)                                        
 10 Breitbach, Abigail M      10 Randolph             1:19.83    1:20.74  
 11 Hickman, Madison M        10 Marshall             1:19.43    1:24.24  
                  40.23     1:24.24 (44.01)                                        
 12 Garcia, Samantha M        09 Warren               1:29.22    1:25.20  
                  41.26     1:25.20 (43.94)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Lisa M         12 Marshall             1:36.17    1:29.53  
                  43.53     1:29.53 (46.00)                                        
 14 Flores, Morgan P          12 Stevens              1:30.44    1:31.90  
 15 Jacquot, Kali T           10 Judson               1:33.96    1:34.10  
 16 Medina, Camila            09 Mustangs             1:42.86    1:41.75  
                  47.49     1:41.75 (54.26)                                        
 17 Castillo, Jessica         09 Highlands            1:57.18    1:45.21  
 18 Palmer, Jacalyn           11 Highlands            1:43.47    1:50.61  
 19 Sandoval, Lilly A         12 Judson               1:49.56    1:53.50  
 20 Altamirano, Cristal H     JR Legacy               1:48.65    1:56.52  
                  55.57   1:56.52 (1:00.95)                                        
 21 Harper, Amirah            10 Holmes               2:34.38    2:02.60  
                  54.11   2:02.60 (1:08.49)                                        
 22 Brei, Ella S              10 Warren               1:50.00    2:04.57  
                1:00.95   2:04.57 (1:03.62)                                        
 23 Campos, Victoria E        FR Legacy               2:10.45    2:11.22  
                1:02.12   2:11.22 (1:09.10)                                        
 24 Fielding, Esther L        09 Jay                  2:30.00    2:28.45  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biggerstaff Jr, Brian L   10 Randolph             1:02.17    1:01.40    9  
                  29.96     1:01.40 (31.44)                                        
  2 Turner, William T         09 Jags                 1:00.79    1:02.84    7  
                  30.67     1:02.84 (32.17)                                        
  3 Alcala, Seby R            12 Warren               1:02.81    1:03.34    6  
                  30.57     1:03.34 (32.77)                                        
  4 Sargent, Skylar           12 Marshall             1:01.05    1:05.01    5  
                  31.08     1:05.01 (33.93)                                        
  5 Alcala, Noah M            10 Warren               1:06.66    1:06.28    4  
  6 Amann, Nicholas M         09 Holmes               1:09.70    1:07.00    3  
                  32.58     1:07.00 (34.42)                                        
  7 Kato, Bryce S             09 Judson               1:07.59    1:08.27    2  
  8 Kaarlsen, Gehryt A        09 Marshall             1:15.00    1:10.39    1  
  9 Cirstea, Andy R           11 Jags                 1:10.79    1:12.67  
                  34.63     1:12.67 (38.04)                                        
 10 Avila, Adam               11 Warren               1:33.13    1:12.84  
                  36.42     1:12.84 (36.42)                                        
 11 Conder, Jake T            10 Marshall             1:13.92    1:13.49  
                  35.57     1:13.49 (37.92)                                        
 12 Becerra, Gerardo          09 Holmes               1:24.39    1:14.52  
                  35.09     1:14.52 (39.43)                                        
 13 Dobbs, Joseph C           11 Judson               1:16.15    1:14.84  
                  35.56     1:14.84 (39.28)                                        
 14 Jones, Travis R           11 Jags                 1:19.66    1:15.29  
                  37.71     1:15.29 (37.58)                                        
 15 Castellanos, Michael A    10 Marshall             1:15.00    1:17.79  
                  37.56     1:17.79 (40.23)                                        
 16 Ramirez, Jonathan E       10 Holmes               1:35.51    1:19.31  
                  39.47     1:19.31 (39.84)                                        
 17 Arrendondo, Malachi N     12 Stevens              1:16.11    1:20.24  
                  39.26     1:20.24 (40.98)                                        
 18 Prugh, Enzo A             09 Jags                 1:28.64    1:25.74  
                  41.32     1:25.74 (44.42)                                        
 19 Benitez Ibarra, Emilio    11 Mustangs             1:25.55    1:26.84  
                  44.74     1:26.84 (42.10)                                        
 20 Valdez, Abellardo         10 Highlands            1:45.70    1:30.40  
 21 Morin, Gabriel V          09 Judson               2:10.38    1:32.56  
                  44.33     1:32.56 (48.23)                                        
 22 McKinney, Aiden R         09 Jay                  1:40.00    1:35.74  
 23 Garcia, Alexander E       JR Legacy               1:43.52    1:36.74  
                  46.49     1:36.74 (50.25)                                        
 24 Morton, Mason D           10 Randolph             1:37.01    1:39.84  
                  46.82     1:39.84 (53.02)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Leila A          10 Judson               1:25.65    1:21.21    9  
                  37.66     1:21.21 (43.55)                                        
  2 Cardenas, Christina e     12 Warren               1:30.02    1:25.54    7  
                  40.00     1:25.54 (45.54)                                        
  3 Abbott, Kylie B           09 Jags                 1:27.09    1:25.94    6  
                  41.51     1:25.94 (44.43)                                        
  4 Molina, Dolores           09 Mustangs             1:30.02    1:29.78    5  
                  42.33     1:29.78 (47.45)                                        
  5 Barnes, Sarah J           09 Stevens              1:35.01    1:35.92    4  
                  44.92     1:35.92 (51.00)                                        
  6 Glover, Jailynn R         11 Stevens              1:45.01    1:43.91    3  
                  49.70     1:43.91 (54.21)                                        
  7 McEnroe, Alexandra J      10 Jay                  2:30.00    1:45.66    2  
                  49.07     1:45.66 (56.59)                                        
  8 Ontiveros, Xianna L       09 Marshall             1:50.00    1:52.77    1  
                  51.64   1:52.77 (1:01.13)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Kristina Yarel  JR Legacy               1:55.82    1:57.96  
                  54.79   1:57.96 (1:03.17)                                        
 10 Martinez-Villela, Paz I   09 Stevens              1:50.01    2:03.86  
                  57.73   2:03.86 (1:06.13)                                        
 11 Romero, Aubriee N         09 Stevens              1:50.01    2:11.54  
                1:00.73   2:11.54 (1:10.81)                                        
 -- Martinez, Neveah M        09 Warren               2:30.00         DQ  
                1:01.27        DQ (1:07.68)                                        
 -- White, Claudia            12 Holmes                    NT         DQ  
                1:11.05        DQ (1:22.47)                                        
 -- Bailey, Elizabeth H       10 Judson               2:08.60         DQ  
                1:03.78        DQ (1:08.82)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jacob P           12 Jags                 1:06.92    1:05.84    9  
                  30.21     1:05.84 (35.63)                                        
  2 Davenport, Ted E          11 Jags                 1:09.89    1:12.01    7  
                  33.85     1:12.01 (38.16)                                        
  3 Maysonet, Darien C        12 Judson               1:11.48    1:12.35    6  
                  33.36     1:12.35 (38.99)                                        
  4 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     11 Jags                 1:19.60    1:13.33    5  
                  34.90     1:13.33 (38.43)                                        
  5 Echeverria, Javier A      11 Jags                 1:14.72    1:14.97    4  
  6 Ludington, Bradley T      11 Randolph             1:18.01    1:15.39    3  
                  36.20     1:15.39 (39.19)                                        
  7 Donald, Donovan J         12 Stevens              1:19.71    1:17.14    2  
                  35.74     1:17.14 (41.40)                                        
  8 McMurry, William J        09 Randolph             1:17.39    1:17.37    1  
                  36.54     1:17.37 (40.83)                                        
  9 Lagutchik, Sebastian A    10 Marshall             1:17.72    1:18.06  
                  37.02     1:18.06 (41.04)                                        
 10 Alaniz, Jaxon A           11 Marshall             1:16.88    1:18.44  
                  35.99     1:18.44 (42.45)                                        
 11 Bendet, Harrison A        11 Randolph             1:19.77    1:19.37  
                  36.58     1:19.37 (42.79)                                        
 12 Foate, Joshua             12 Marshall             1:23.53    1:22.46  
                  39.06     1:22.46 (43.40)                                        
 13 Gonzales, Sergio M        12 Warren               1:23.47    1:22.53  
                  38.12     1:22.53 (44.41)                                        
 14 Clauss, Matthew P         09 Marshall             1:25.77    1:22.70  
                  39.15     1:22.70 (43.55)                                        
 15 Harper, Robert M          10 Stevens              1:28.86    1:26.10  
                  40.64     1:26.10 (45.46)                                        
 16 Santana, Damian           JR Legacy               1:27.72    1:26.64  
                  39.70     1:26.64 (46.94)                                        
 17 Granados, Enrique E       10 Judson               1:33.99    1:28.17  
                  40.96     1:28.17 (47.21)                                        
 18 Santos, Patrcio           09 Highlands            1:30.00    1:31.26  
                  42.66     1:31.26 (48.60)                                        
 19 Robison, Cole J           09 Jay                  2:23.94    1:33.41  
                  43.68     1:33.41 (49.73)                                        
 20 Rivera, Jean M            10 Jay                  2:30.00    1:34.81  
 21 Flores, Zack W            09 Warren               1:45.18    1:37.38  
                  47.28     1:37.38 (50.10)                                        
 22 DeLaGarza, Fabian         09 Highlands            1:36.80    1:38.66  
                  47.14     1:38.66 (51.52)                                        
 23 Giron, Enrique A          09 Holmes               1:59.51    1:54.12  
                  51.08   1:54.12 (1:03.04)                                        
 24 Romo, Eric                09 Holmes               1:51.51    1:56.01  
                  53.30   1:56.01 (1:02.71)                                        
 25 Herrera, Jack             09 Holmes               2:15.51    2:05.88  
                  59.49   2:05.88 (1:06.39)                                        
 -- Watkins, Reese A          10 Judson               1:34.29         DQ  
 -- Borden, Connor G          10 Holmes               2:08.51         DQ  
                  55.95        DQ (1:09.47)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'A'                  4:07.16    4:13.69   18  
     1) Stevens, Hannah E 09            2) Abbott, Kylie B 09             
     3) Thomas, Jessica N 10            4) Ashworth, Brooke E 10          
                  29.71   1:01.57 (1:01.57)     1:33.57 (32.00)   2:07.41 (1:05.84)
        2:37.13 (29.72)   3:09.77 (1:02.36)     3:33.15 (23.38)   4:13.69 (1:03.92)
  2 Universal City Randolph  'A'                      4:14.57    4:14.48   14  
     1) Hegner, Cathryn J 10            2) Breitbach, Abigail M 10        
     3) Bernal, Daniella E 09           4) McMurry, Sarah K 12            
                  28.84       58.48 (58.48)     1:30.91 (32.43)   2:06.33 (1:07.85)
        2:37.25 (30.92)   3:11.99 (1:05.66)     3:41.98 (29.99)   4:14.48 (1:02.49)
  3 Judson High School  'A'                           4:14.54    4:25.57   12  
     1) Mohamed, Leila A 10             2) Hitchens, Danielle R 12        
     3) Fortner, Ashley E 10            4) Mohamed, Nadiyah A 09          
                  30.44   1:06.29 (1:06.29)     1:39.47 (33.18)   2:17.38 (1:11.09)
        2:48.15 (30.77)   3:22.50 (1:05.12)     3:52.48 (29.98)   4:25.57 (1:03.07)
  4 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'B'                  4:12.44    4:30.30   10  
     1) Thomas, Alison Y 11             2) Kuykendall, Melody A 10        
     3) Mortag, Jaclyn F 09             4) Hammar, Kaylee M 12            
                  30.79   1:04.52 (1:04.52)     1:37.00 (32.48)   2:13.41 (1:08.89)
        2:30.14 (16.73)   3:22.35 (1:08.94)   4:30.30 (1:07.95)                    
  5 Judson High School  'B'                           4:48.54    4:48.84    8  
     1) McAllen, Madison L 11           2) Bennett, Haley L 10            
     3) Romero, Victoria N 11           4) Johnson, Makenna N 10          
                  34.64   1:14.66 (1:14.66)     1:51.13 (36.47)   2:32.77 (1:18.11)
        3:05.42 (32.65)   3:43.36 (1:10.59)     4:14.47 (31.11)   4:48.84 (1:05.48)
  6 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          4:42.85    4:49.90    6  
     1) Gierlak, Alaney N 11            2) Nichols, Megan L 11            
     3) Dominguez, Juliette L 12        4) Ratta, Grace A 12              
                  31.09   1:05.41 (1:05.41)     1:41.48 (36.07)   2:21.68 (1:16.27)
        2:57.16 (35.48)   3:36.54 (1:14.86)     4:11.73 (35.19)   4:49.90 (1:13.36)
  7 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         4:42.45    4:50.33    4  
     1) Rodriguez, Lisa M 12            2) Ontiveros, Xianna L 09         
     3) Hickman, Madison M 10           4) Burnett Campana, Lauren N 12   
                  34.45   1:13.54 (1:13.54)     1:50.21 (36.67)   2:33.66 (1:20.12)
        3:08.46 (34.80)   3:47.92 (1:14.26)     4:17.31 (29.39)   4:50.33 (1:02.41)
  8 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           4:49.79    4:50.53    2  
     1) Latham, Nyla R 10               2) Barrios, Mariela 11            
     3) Trevino, Isabella J 10          4) Garcia, Samantha M 09          
                  34.04   1:12.40 (1:12.40)     1:48.25 (35.85)   2:29.98 (1:17.58)
        3:01.79 (31.81)   3:37.56 (1:07.58)     4:12.13 (34.57)   4:50.53 (1:12.97)
  9 San Antonio Southwest Legacy  'A'                 5:50.01    5:58.35  
     1) Olasaba, Jessica SR             2) Gonzalez, Kristina Yarelly M JR
     3) Diaz, Katelyn D SO              4) Todd, Morgan F SR              
                  44.40   1:36.61 (1:36.61)     2:21.25 (44.64)   3:10.20 (1:33.59)
        3:54.36 (44.16)   4:46.73 (1:36.53)     5:20.10 (33.37)   5:58.35 (1:11.62)
 10 San Antonio Warren  'B'                           5:42.56    6:01.67  
     1) Lopez, Valerie L 09             2) Martinez, Neveah M 09          
     3) Brei, Ella S 10                 4) Martinez, Sophia S 09          
                  42.52   1:30.53 (1:30.53)     2:11.89 (41.36)   2:53.99 (1:23.46)
        3:41.12 (47.13)   4:35.58 (1:41.59)     5:16.05 (40.47)   6:01.67 (1:26.09)
 11 Highlands High School  'A'                        6:03.13    6:01.74  
     1) Carcamo, Karla 11               2) Palmer, Jacalyn 11             
     3) Munoz, April 11                 4) Saenz, Seleste 09              
                  40.15   1:25.07 (1:25.07)     2:07.87 (42.80)   2:56.78 (1:31.71)
        3:37.08 (40.30)   4:24.39 (1:27.61)     5:09.39 (45.00)   6:01.74 (1:37.35)
 12 San Antonio Holmes  'B'                           7:01.10    7:52.64  
     1) Martinez, Jasmine R             2) Terrazas, Arlene 09            
     3) Guerra, Danielle 10             4) Harper, Amirah 10              
                  56.26   2:16.43 (2:16.43)     3:06.80 (50.37)                    
                                                    6:53.28 ( )         7:52.64 ( )
 -- Highlands High School  'B'                        8:00.10         DQ  
     1) Tuttle, Lauren 09               2) Mendoza, Zada 09               
     3) Flores, Emely 9                 4) Castillo, Jessica 09           
                  46.67   1:42.26 (1:42.26)     2:28.02 (45.76)   3:18.95 (1:36.69)
        3:41.56 (22.61)     4:11.92 (52.97)        DQ (2:33.89)                    
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'A'                  3:24.43    3:29.88   18  
     1) Thomas, Jacob P 12              2) Echeverria, Javier A 11        
     3) Turner, William T 09            4) Soria, Ryan M 12               
                  24.55       51.37 (51.37)     1:17.70 (26.33)     1:45.60 (54.23)
        2:11.04 (25.44)     2:39.19 (53.59)     3:02.75 (23.56)     3:29.88 (50.69)
  2 San Antonio Holmes  'A'                           3:33.90    3:38.34   14  
     1) Amann, Nicholas M 09            2) Benson, Josh T 11              
     3) Miklaucic, Anthony M 11         4) Dana, David 12                 
                  27.53       58.79 (58.79)     1:24.69 (25.90)     1:55.31 (56.52)
        2:19.79 (24.48)     2:46.80 (51.49)     3:11.54 (24.74)     3:38.34 (51.54)
  3 San Antonio Marshall  'A'                         3:42.89    3:43.16   12  
     1) Sargent, Skylar 12              2) Forbes, Alec M 11              
     3) Law, Josh R 11                  4) Garcia, Evan M 11              
                  26.43       55.36 (55.36)     1:22.59 (27.23)     1:53.20 (57.84)
        2:19.08 (25.88)     2:48.22 (55.02)     3:14.11 (25.89)     3:43.16 (54.94)
  4 Universal City Randolph  'A'                      3:51.15    3:49.57   10  
     1) Ludington, Bradley T 11         2) McMurry, William J 09          
     3) Gilson, Chase A 10              4) Biggerstaff Jr, Brian L 10     
                  26.72       55.56 (55.56)     1:25.47 (29.91)   1:58.64 (1:03.08)
        2:25.39 (26.75)     2:55.53 (56.89)     3:21.27 (25.74)     3:49.57 (54.04)
  5 Judson High School  'A'                           3:52.66    3:51.89    8  
     1) Hille, Josh S 12                2) Dobbs, Joseph C 11             
     3) Howell, Edwin D 10              4) Kato, Bryce S 09               
                  28.03       57.83 (57.83)     1:25.76 (27.93)     1:57.24 (59.41)
        2:24.09 (26.85)     2:54.90 (57.66)     3:21.51 (26.61)     3:51.89 (56.99)
  6 San Antonio Johnson Jaguars  'B'                  3:50.30    3:52.82    6  
     1) Eller, Alexander M 09           2) Weller, Dylan R 11             
     3) Davenport, Ted E 11             4) Kapoor, Alex K 09              
                  28.22       59.06 (59.06)     1:26.27 (27.21)     1:57.07 (58.01)
        2:25.29 (28.22)   2:57.59 (1:00.52)     3:23.95 (26.36)     3:52.82 (55.23)
  7 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           3:38.37    3:55.55    4  
     1) Avila, Adam 11                  2) Truesdell, Aaron c 10          
     3) Alcala, Noah M 10               4) Alcala, Seby R 12              
                  30.14   1:03.17 (1:03.17)     1:30.48 (27.31)     2:01.44 (58.27)
        2:27.72 (26.28)     2:59.11 (57.67)     3:24.77 (25.66)     3:55.55 (56.44)
  8 San Antonio Marshall  'B'                         4:05.24    4:06.23    2  
     1) Kaarlsen, Gehryt A 09           2) West, Logan T 09               
     3) Conder, Jake T 10               4) Drungell, Tristan M 11         
                  29.54   1:02.29 (1:02.29)     1:31.06 (28.77)   2:06.33 (1:04.04)
        2:32.71 (26.38)     3:04.87 (58.54)     3:34.15 (29.28)   4:06.23 (1:01.36)
  9 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          4:37.46    4:32.98  
     1) Wallpe, Jonah A 11              2) Nelson, Tyler A 09             
     3) Donald, Donovan J 12            4) Harper, Robert M 10            
                  28.80   1:02.64 (1:02.64)     1:34.05 (31.41)   2:11.15 (1:08.51)
        2:44.14 (32.99)   3:22.34 (1:11.19)     3:55.60 (33.26)   4:32.98 (1:10.64)
 10 Judson High School  'B'                           4:19.97    4:35.84  
     1) Jimenez, Nico J 10              2) Watkins, Reese A 10            
     3) Granados, Enrique E 10          4) Perez, Jose R 12               
                  33.20   1:09.20 (1:09.20)     1:44.90 (35.70)   2:24.82 (1:15.62)
        2:57.06 (32.24)   3:33.73 (1:08.91)     4:03.22 (29.49)   4:35.84 (1:02.11)
 11 San Antonio Warren  'B'                           4:18.45    4:40.07  
     1) Martinez, Sinjin M 09           2) Coen Gomez, Jonathan E 12      
     3) Flores, Zack W 09               4) Bucholz, Caiden L 09           
                  31.58   1:10.38 (1:10.38)                       2:31.14 (1:20.76)
        3:02.67 (31.53)   3:38.12 (1:06.98)     4:08.06 (29.94)   4:40.07 (1:01.95)
 12 San Antonio Holmes  'B'                           4:36.48    4:51.69  
     1) Covarrubias, Adrian A 10        2) Ramirez, Jonathan E 10         
     3) Becerra, Gerardo 09             4) Gonzalez, Michael 09           
                  32.72   1:10.24 (1:10.24)     1:42.31 (32.07)   2:18.66 (1:08.42)
        2:51.49 (32.83)   3:28.50 (1:09.84)     4:07.21 (38.71)   4:51.69 (1:23.19)
 13 San Antonio Southwest Legacy  'A'                 5:24.68    5:05.42  
     1) Garcia, Alexander E JR          2) Sanchez, Ruben JR              
     3) Santana, Damian JR              4) Ledesma, Oscar M SR            
                  33.71   1:14.55 (1:14.55)     1:52.31 (37.76)   2:37.29 (1:22.74)
        3:15.30 (38.01)   3:56.23 (1:18.94)     4:28.15 (31.92)   5:05.42 (1:09.19)
 14 Highlands High School  'A'                        4:51.01    5:06.22  
     1) Valdez, Abellardo 10            2) Santos, Patrcio 09             
     3) Jestern Saucedo, Robert 10      4) Balberde, John 09              
                  42.69   1:28.63 (1:28.63)     2:00.73 (32.10)   2:40.89 (1:12.26)
        3:13.86 (32.97)   3:53.73 (1:12.84)     4:27.65 (33.92)   5:06.22 (1:12.49)
 
Event 107  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verma, Karisma            10 Holmes                 29.73      29.71  
  2 Shaffer, Braeden O        12 Jags                   33.64      31.53  
  3 Hernandez, Mia M          11 Jags                   33.64      32.69  
  4 Oldenettel, Nina D        12 Jags                   32.45      32.71  
  5 Caldeiro Casamayo, May    10 Marshall               32.85      33.22  
  6 Carcamo, Karla            11 Highlands                 NT      34.83  
  7 Torres, Natalia L         10 Judson                 37.85      36.88  
  8 Flores, Emely              9 Highlands              37.90      37.75  
  9 Rivas, Hope D             09 Judson                 37.86      38.21  
 10 Medina, Camila            09 Mustangs               44.13      38.56  
 11 Tuttle, Lauren            09 Highlands              42.47      39.41  
 12 Castillo, Jessica         09 Highlands                 NT      40.36  
 13 Mendoza, Zada             09 Highlands              39.20      41.25  
 14 Garcia, Paloma            10 Mustangs               44.60      43.92  
 15 Campos, Victoria E        FR Legacy                 48.48      44.52  
 16 Chaves, Yaretzy           09 Highlands              41.85      44.96  
 17 Guerra, Danielle          10 Holmes                 54.66      49.50  
 18 Leal, Ziyanne H           FR Legacy                 50.37      51.03  
 19 White, Claudia            12 Holmes                 55.64      53.54  
 20 Martinez, Jasmine R          Holmes                 58.51      53.80  
 21 Smith, Holly              12 Edison                 55.88      58.01  
 
Event 108  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huryn, Taras              10 Jags                   27.64      26.92  
  2 Ravelo, Diego A           11 Jags                   29.39      28.19  
  3 Martinez, Eric M          12 Jags                   28.72      28.40  
  4 Cruz, Lio A               09 Judson                 28.96      29.22  
  5 Rinche, Reid T            09 Marshall               31.90      29.91  
  6 Albarati, Abraham         09 Holmes                 33.49      31.21  
  7 Rodriguez, Logan A        09 Marshall               31.61      31.40  
  8 Erwin, Trey C             09 Marshall               30.62      31.46  
  9 Treadwell, James P        09 Marshall               32.64      31.71  
 10 Waldenville, Byron        09 Holmes                 36.67      34.85  
 11 Romo, Eric                09 Holmes                 38.21      35.81  
 12 Balberde, John            09 Highlands              39.70      36.87  
 13 Olachea, Roland           10 Highlands              45.20      42.57  
 14 Palomino, Jiovannli       10 Highlands              46.40      55.61  
 -- Sanchez Sanchez, Rene      9 Highlands              42.10         DQ  
 -- Coen Gomez, Jonathan E    12 Warren                 35.95         DQ  
 
Event 113  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mortag, Jaclyn F          09 Jags                 1:09.13    1:06.38  
                  30.40     1:06.38 (35.98)                                        
  2 Wilson, Regan C           10 Jags                 1:09.52    1:08.74  
                  31.75     1:08.74 (36.99)                                        
  3 Oldenettel, Nina D        12 Jags                 1:12.81    1:14.56  
                  35.94     1:14.56 (38.62)                                        
  4 Caldeiro Casamayo, May    10 Marshall             1:17.02    1:16.08  
                  36.16     1:16.08 (39.92)                                        
  5 Barrios, Mariela          11 Warren                    NT    1:19.63  
                  37.02     1:19.63 (42.61)                                        
  6 Ajuntas, Kylee J          09 Judson               1:33.29    1:23.43  
                  38.20     1:23.43 (45.23)                                        
  7 Verma, Karisma            10 Holmes               1:24.51    1:27.63  
                  39.75     1:27.63 (47.88)                                        
  8 Bailey, Elizabeth H       10 Judson               1:32.05    1:31.12  
                  43.20     1:31.12 (47.92)                                        
  9 Torres, Natalia L         10 Judson               1:32.68    1:32.17  
                  45.40     1:32.17 (46.77)                                        
 10 Contreras Morales, Paola     Holmes               1:47.05    1:37.73  
                  45.02     1:37.73 (52.71)                                        
 11 Garcia, Paloma            10 Mustangs             1:44.24    1:38.30  
                  45.02     1:38.30 (53.28)                                        
 12 Montelongo, Alexa         12 Mustangs                  NT    1:44.42  
                  45.19     1:44.42 (59.23)                                        
 13 Chaves, Yaretzy           09 Highlands            1:27.75    1:44.55  
                  49.75     1:44.55 (54.80)                                        
 14 Leal, Ziyanne H           FR Legacy               1:56.22    1:56.82  
                  54.03   1:56.82 (1:02.79)                                        
 15 Terrazas, Arlene          09 Holmes               2:06.03    1:59.53  
                  51.53   1:59.53 (1:08.00)                                        
 16 Flores, Leslie            09 Holmes               2:11.66    2:10.60  
                  59.65   2:10.60 (1:10.95)                                        
 
Event 114  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boothby, Jacob A          10 Warren               1:08.60    1:03.01  
                  27.92     1:03.01 (35.09)                                        
  2 Barr, Ty D                09 Jags                 1:04.13    1:03.92  
                  31.48     1:03.92 (32.44)                                        
  3 Prugh, Enzo A             09 Jags                 1:06.14    1:07.27  
                  32.35     1:07.27 (34.92)                                        
  4 Lawrence, Ethan I         09 Jags                 1:06.88    1:07.51  
                  31.79     1:07.51 (35.72)                                        
  4 Benitez Ibarra, Emilio    11 Mustangs             1:10.62    1:07.51  
                  32.69     1:07.51 (34.82)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Logan A        09 Marshall             1:12.16    1:10.31  
                  33.79     1:10.31 (36.52)                                        
  7 Giron, Enrique A          09 Holmes               1:21.24    1:12.80  
                  32.32     1:12.80 (40.48)                                        
  8 Albarati, Abraham         09 Holmes               1:21.40    1:13.86  
                  35.15     1:13.86 (38.71)                                        
  9 Waldenville, Byron        09 Holmes               1:20.69    1:19.66  
                  37.58     1:19.66 (42.08)                                        
 10 Coen Gomez, Jonathan E    12 Warren               1:34.01    1:21.81  
 11 Herrera, Jack             09 Holmes               1:52.59    1:33.57  
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 114                    
 
  1. San Antonio Johnson Jaguars         325   2. San Antonio Warren                  155
  3. Judson High School                  144   4. Universal City Randolph             128
  5. San Antonio Marshall                 99   6. San Antonio Holmes                   88
  7. San Antonio Stevens                  61   8. Jefferson                            16
  9. Edison High School                    7  10. San Antonio Jay                       5
 11. Highlands High School                 4  12. San Antonio Southwest Legacy          3
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 114                   
 
  1. San Antonio Johnson Jaguars         146   2. San Antonio Warren                   91
  3. Judson High School                   90   4. Universal City Randolph              81
  5. San Antonio Stevens                  59   6. San Antonio Holmes                   14
  7. San Antonio Marshall                 10   8. Edison High School                    7
  8. Jefferson                             7  10. San Antonio Jay                       5
 11. Highlands High School                 4  12. San Antonio Southwest Legacy          3
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 114                    
 
  1. San Antonio Johnson Jaguars         179   2. San Antonio Marshall                 89
  3. San Antonio Holmes                   74   4. San Antonio Warren                   64
  5. Judson High School                   54   6. Universal City Randolph              47
  7. Jefferson                             9   8. San Antonio Stevens                   2