2019 AAHSSL Dual Plus / BL-03
Block Aquatics Center - 11/22/2019                         
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Health Careers  'A'                   2:05.00    2:01.25   18  
     1) Makilan, Franke P 10            2) Clauss, Kendall N 10           
     3) Pagadala, Suchi 10              4) Asmis, Mara I 12               
                  30.42     1:06.01 (35.59)     1:34.82 (28.81)     2:01.25 (26.43)
  2 San Antonio Health Careers  'B'                   2:05.00    2:02.93   14  
     1) Garza, Dana R 11                2) Chancey, Elainey C 10          
     3) Copes, Jenna E 11               4) Terrones, Natasha L 09         
                  32.19     1:07.11 (34.92)     1:34.26 (27.15)     2:02.93 (28.67)
  3 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            2:01.08    2:04.47   12  
     1) Engel, Jessica E 11             2) McGraw, Morgan e 12            
     3) Faux, Avery M 10                4) Correa, Catie T 09             
                  31.37     1:06.98 (35.61)     1:37.26 (30.28)     2:04.47 (27.21)
  4 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     2:07.06    2:08.37   10  
     1) Robertson, Kaelyn A 10          2) Landin, Madeleine J 10         
     3) Delostrinos, Stephanie L 10     4) De La Torre, Stephanie A 11    
                  32.60     1:09.96 (37.36)     1:39.16 (29.20)     2:08.37 (29.21)
  5 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            2:17.84    2:19.47    8  
     1) Morataya, Maddy K 09            2) McNary, Sofia G 11             
     3) Garza, Camryn E 10              4) Marks, Savannah J 09           
                  36.02     1:14.95 (38.93)     1:49.62 (34.67)     2:19.47 (29.85)
  6 Harlan High School Hawks  'B'                     2:18.44    2:19.97    6  
     1) Ruiz, Sarah E 12                2) Pursell, Kailee L 10           
     3) Key, Jaylynn A 11               4) Lambert, Kira C 09             
                  35.85     1:13.61 (37.76)     1:49.12 (35.51)     2:19.97 (30.85)
  7 San Antonio Brennan  'B'                          2:40.31    2:24.96    4  
     1) Vargas, Genesis S 09            2) Shirley, Brylee D 11           
     3) Guerrero, Harley S 11           4) Westendorf, Ally M 09          
                  42.46     1:19.68 (37.22)     1:55.83 (36.15)     2:24.96 (29.13)
  8 San Antonio Clark  'C'                            2:31.70   x2:29.09  
     1) Taylor, Lauren R 10             2) Ebrahimi, Jino 09              
     3) Schultz, Mia 09                 4) Kantam, Shreya M 10            
                  39.22     1:21.12 (41.90)     1:57.00 (35.88)     2:29.09 (32.09)
  9 Harlan High School Hawks  'C'                     2:34.66   x2:36.38  
     1) Lakey, Marissa I 11             2) Otto, Sarah 11                 
     3) Krepelka, Natalia K 11          4) Kuder, Sibley J 11             
                  36.14     1:18.35 (42.21)     2:04.06 (45.71)     2:36.38 (32.32)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:40.68    1:44.80   18  
     1) Elms, Keith T 11                2) Mandacina, Brayden J 09        
     3) Stallworth, Jackson B 11        4) Correa, Carlitos L 11          
                  26.31       55.34 (29.03)     1:20.68 (25.34)     1:44.80 (24.12)
  2 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     1:45.82    1:46.53   14  
     1) Delostrinos, John A 12          2) Bumanglag, Zealleon J 10       
     3) Cornell, Brendon M 12           4) Pena, Jeremiah R 11            
                  26.27       58.49 (32.22)     1:23.40 (24.91)     1:46.53 (23.13)
  3 San Antonio Health Careers  'A'                   1:50.00    1:49.51   12  
     1) Jones, Zachary A 10             2) Logan, Garrett R 11            
     3) Sanchez, Edgar J 12             4) Alanis, Jonah A 11             
                  28.07       58.49 (30.42)     1:24.40 (25.91)     1:49.51 (25.11)
  4 Harlan High School Hawks  'B'                     1:58.35    1:55.36   10  
     1) Dunn, Julian A 09               2) DeMouy, Justin W 10            
     3) Puchi, John A 12                4) SanMiquel, Issiah 12           
                  29.77     1:01.34 (31.57)     1:30.59 (29.25)     1:55.36 (24.77)
  5 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          1:56.05    1:56.86    8  
     1) Osborne, Scott H 11             2) Gurr, Joseph P 09              
     3) Dickson, Trevor A 12            4) Apaez, Jacob M 09              
                  29.80     1:03.12 (33.32)     1:30.08 (26.96)     1:56.86 (26.78)
  6 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            1:51.92    1:57.95    6  
     1) Soto, Miguel A 12               2) Stallworth, Lane M 10          
     3) Ortega Lopez, Jose L 10         4) Calderon, Benjamin D 10        
                  31.68     1:02.01 (30.33)     1:32.77 (30.76)     1:57.95 (25.18)
  7 San Antonio Clark  'C'                            2:07.13   x2:09.30  
     1) Thurman, Bexar B 09             2) Totten, Dylan M 11             
     3) Schneider, Andrew E 10          4) Randazzo Patino, Gianfranco 09 
                  34.49     1:10.12 (35.63)     1:39.48 (29.36)     2:09.30 (29.82)
  8 San Antonio Brennan  'B'                          2:25.36    2:19.25    4  
     1) Garza, Ayden R 11               2) Kittoe, Nathanial J 09         
     3) Munoz, Christopher A 09         4) Gee, Parker D 11               
                  35.75     1:13.95 (38.20)     1:51.70 (37.75)     2:19.25 (27.55)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faux, Avery M             10 Clark                2:10.99    2:08.23    9  
                  29.43     1:01.81 (32.38)     1:35.01 (33.20)     2:08.23 (33.22)
  2 Correa, Libby R           09 Clark                2:06.90    2:11.41    7  
                  30.43     1:03.08 (32.65)     1:37.15 (34.07)     2:11.41 (34.26)
  3 Chancey, Elainey C        10 Health Careers       2:08.00    2:12.15    6  
                  30.53     1:03.75 (33.22)     1:37.59 (33.84)     2:12.15 (34.56)
  4 Landin, Madeleine J       10 Harlan               2:16.89    2:18.29    5  
                  31.61     1:06.70 (35.09)     1:43.18 (36.48)     2:18.29 (35.11)
  5 Pursell, Kailee L         10 Harlan               2:15.10    2:19.69    4  
                  32.45     1:07.59 (35.14)     1:43.85 (36.26)     2:19.69 (35.84)
  6 Terrones, Natasha L       09 Health Careers       2:17.87    2:22.01    3  
                  32.01     1:07.46 (35.45)     1:44.58 (37.12)     2:22.01 (37.43)
  7 Verastegui, Clarissa S    12 Health Careers       2:11.66    2:25.87    2  
                  33.11     1:10.56 (37.45)     1:49.92 (39.36)     2:25.87 (35.95)
  8 Garza, Camryn E           10 Clark                2:29.53    2:27.05    1  
                  33.85     1:10.47 (36.62)     1:48.22 (37.75)     2:27.05 (38.83)
  9 Baldinell, Isabelle M     11 Health Careers       2:18.24    2:27.29  
                  32.57     1:09.38 (36.81)     1:48.41 (39.03)     2:27.29 (38.88)
 10 Guerrero, Harley S        11 Brennan              2:44.19    2:41.08  
                  34.21     1:14.47 (40.26)     1:58.43 (43.96)     2:41.08 (42.65)
 11 Kantam, Shreya M          10 Clark                2:26.43    2:46.75  
                  37.06     1:19.09 (42.03)     2:03.89 (44.80)     2:46.75 (42.86)
 12 Winninghoff, Elizabeth p  10 Brennan              2:45.19    2:57.49  
                  38.96     1:24.48 (45.52)     2:12.16 (47.68)     2:57.49 (45.33)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B     11 Clark                1:46.95    1:54.31    9  
                  27.41       57.30 (29.89)     1:26.11 (28.81)     1:54.31 (28.20)
  2 Calderon, Benjamin D      10 Clark                2:02.44    2:02.91    7  
                  26.66       57.51 (30.85)     1:29.75 (32.24)     2:02.91 (33.16)
  3 Puchi, John A             12 Harlan               2:20.53    2:14.56    6  
                  28.73     1:02.13 (33.40)     1:38.28 (36.15)     2:14.56 (36.28)
  4 Gurr, Joseph P            09 Brennan              2:35.48    2:24.39    5  
                  33.01     1:11.38 (38.37)     1:48.28 (36.90)     2:24.39 (36.11)
  5 Garza, Ayden R            11 Brennan              2:38.20    2:33.75    4  
                  32.69     1:09.59 (36.90)     1:51.22 (41.63)     2:33.75 (42.53)
  6 Wilder, Hank l            12 Clark                2:18.11    2:34.93    3  
                  35.29     1:15.41 (40.12)     1:55.69 (40.28)     2:34.93 (39.24)
  7 Munoz, Christopher A      09 Brennan              2:45.19    2:36.03    2  
                  34.83     1:15.68 (40.85)     1:58.33 (42.65)     2:36.03 (37.70)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Copes, Jenna E            11 Health Careers       2:19.93    2:21.39    9  
                  30.23     1:05.87 (35.64)     1:48.32 (42.45)     2:21.39 (33.07)
  2 Delostrinos, Stephanie L  10 Harlan               2:28.06    2:28.02    7  
                  32.41     1:11.86 (39.45)     1:56.37 (44.51)     2:28.02 (31.65)
  3 Garza, Dana R             11 Health Careers       2:27.91    2:28.05    6  
                  32.08     1:09.19 (37.11)     1:53.16 (43.97)     2:28.05 (34.89)
  4 Collard, Carina R         11 Clark                2:53.27    2:45.67    5  
                  35.54     1:16.68 (41.14)     2:09.22 (52.54)     2:45.67 (36.45)
  5 Sanchez, Gilian A         09 Clark                2:52.19    2:46.39    4  
                  39.01     1:20.20 (41.19)     2:09.17 (48.97)     2:46.39 (37.22)
  6 Garza, Camryn E           10 Clark                2:52.27    3:05.42    3  
                  40.50     1:29.31 (48.81)     2:24.15 (54.84)     3:05.42 (41.27)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Brayden J      09 Clark                2:07.33    2:06.12    9  
                  27.64     1:01.94 (34.30)     1:37.40 (35.46)     2:06.12 (28.72)
  2 Correa, Carlitos L        11 Clark                2:04.57    2:08.29    7  
                  27.21       59.42 (32.21)     1:38.77 (39.35)     2:08.29 (29.52)
  3 Bumanglag, Zealleon J     10 Harlan               2:23.94    2:19.48    6  
                  29.50     1:05.12 (35.62)     1:46.33 (41.21)     2:19.48 (33.15)
  4 DeMouy, Justin W          10 Harlan               2:30.00    2:19.49    5  
                  29.42     1:07.32 (37.90)     1:46.81 (39.49)     2:19.49 (32.68)
  5 Holman, Nolan J           11 Brennan              2:29.08    2:26.39    4  
                  32.64     1:09.60 (36.96)     1:51.76 (42.16)     2:26.39 (34.63)
  6 Logan, Garrett R          11 Health Careers       2:30.00    2:27.09    3  
                  31.03     1:09.34 (38.31)     1:51.00 (41.66)     2:27.09 (36.09)
  7 Walsh, Patrick L          12 Clark                2:27.35    2:31.44    2  
                  28.53     1:05.53 (37.00)     1:51.65 (46.12)     2:31.44 (39.79)
  8 Ortega Lopez, Jose L      10 Clark                2:47.27    2:48.65    1  
                  32.51     1:19.36 (46.85)     2:09.83 (50.47)     2:48.65 (38.82)
  9 Reynolds, Josiah B        11 Harlan               2:50.05    2:54.26  
                  42.61     1:25.50 (42.89)     2:16.63 (51.13)     2:54.26 (37.63)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Catie T           09 Clark                  26.87      27.56    9  
  2 McGraw, Morgan e          12 Clark                  27.01      27.59    7  
  3 Clauss, Kendall N         10 Health Careers         28.66      28.51    6  
  4 Westendorf, Ally M        09 Brennan                29.36      28.96    5  
  5 Mclaren, Rachel S         11 Clark                  29.06      29.78    4  
  6 Key, Jaylynn A            11 Harlan                 30.27      30.08    3  
  7 McNary, Lindsay E         09 Health Careers         31.47      31.23    2  
  8 Lambert, Kira C           09 Harlan                 31.54      31.75    1  
  9 Kantam, Shreya M          10 Clark                  32.63      32.04  
 10 Contreas, Ana S           10 Harlan                 33.69      32.63  
 11 Joshi, Maya j             10 Brennan                34.19      34.75  
 12 Carlos, Savannah L        10 Harlan                 35.13      36.14  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, Keith T             11 Clark                  22.21      21.94    9  
  2 Pena, Jeremiah R          11 Harlan                 24.30      23.56    7  
  3 Delostrinos, John A       12 Harlan                 22.62      23.91    6  
  4 Croley, Ethan L           09 Clark                  21.85      23.93    5  
  5 Dickson, Trevor A         12 Brennan                24.02      24.01    4  
  6 Jones, Zachary A          10 Health Careers         24.19      24.13    3  
  7 Sanchez, Edgar J          12 Health Careers         24.87      24.44    2  
  8 Alanis, Jonah A           11 Health Careers         25.45      25.53    1  
  9 Salazar, Mateo            09 Clark                  26.87      25.58  
 10 Calderon, Benjamin D      10 Clark                  25.02      25.88  
 11 Osborne, Scott H          11 Brennan                27.18      27.21  
 12 Hohmann, Ethan R          11 Harlan                 31.17      30.74  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makilan, Franke P         10 Health Careers       1:09.55    1:04.68    9  
                  30.98     1:04.68 (33.70)                                        
  2 Pagadala, Suchi           10 Health Careers       1:06.16    1:05.57    7  
                  30.43     1:05.57 (35.14)                                        
  3 Correa, Libby R           09 Clark                1:06.49    1:08.26    6  
                  32.13     1:08.26 (36.13)                                        
  4 McGraw, Morgan e          12 Clark                1:11.39    1:09.63    5  
                  31.97     1:09.63 (37.66)                                        
  5 Faux, Avery M             10 Clark                1:08.27    1:09.68    4  
                  31.34     1:09.68 (38.34)                                        
  6 Delostrinos, Stephanie L  10 Harlan               1:06.39    1:10.31    3  
                  32.19     1:10.31 (38.12)                                        
  7 Asmis, Mara I             12 Health Careers       1:13.55    1:11.61    2  
                  32.62     1:11.61 (38.99)                                        
  8 Morataya, Maddy K         09 Clark                1:15.27    1:23.20    1  
                  36.99     1:23.20 (46.21)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, Keith T             11 Clark                  55.04      54.80    9  
                  25.52       54.80 (29.28)                                        
  2 Cornell, Brendon M        12 Harlan                 56.50      57.94    7  
                  27.00       57.94 (30.94)                                        
  3 Dandan, Sammy P           12 Clark                1:07.92    1:04.02    6  
                  28.26     1:04.02 (35.76)                                        
  4 Dunn, Julian A            09 Harlan               1:10.41    1:04.64    5  
                  30.49     1:04.64 (34.15)                                        
  5 Salazar, Mateo            09 Clark                1:08.27    1:09.84    4  
                  31.65     1:09.84 (38.19)                                        
  6 Apaez, Jacob M            09 Brennan              1:45.81    1:11.59    3  
                  31.68     1:11.59 (39.91)                                        
  7 Ortega Lopez, Jose L      10 Clark                1:14.19    1:12.20    2  
                  32.54     1:12.20 (39.66)                                        
  8 Castellon, Niklaus A      11 Harlan               1:12.00    1:16.13    1  
                  32.59     1:16.13 (43.54)                                        
  9 Munoz, Christopher A      09 Brennan              1:46.19    1:33.06  
                  41.53     1:33.06 (51.53)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clauss, Kendall N         10 Health Careers       1:01.10    1:01.24    9  
                  29.19     1:01.24 (32.05)                                        
  2 Garza, Dana R             11 Health Careers       1:01.97    1:02.00    7  
                  30.00     1:02.00 (32.00)                                        
  3 Sommer, Lizzie A          09 Clark                1:09.75    1:05.92    6  
                  31.50     1:05.92 (34.42)                                        
  4 De La Torre, Stephanie A  11 Harlan               1:04.23    1:06.42    5  
                  31.41     1:06.42 (35.01)                                        
  5 McNary, Lindsay E         09 Health Careers       1:08.05    1:07.57    4  
  6 Westendorf, Ally M        09 Brennan              1:08.08    1:08.13    3  
                  32.93     1:08.13 (35.20)                                        
  7 Mclaren, Rachel S         11 Clark                1:08.32    1:08.92    2  
                  31.31     1:08.92 (37.61)                                        
  8 Lambert, Kira C           09 Harlan               1:08.68    1:09.39    1  
                  32.90     1:09.39 (36.49)                                        
  9 Shirley, Brylee D         11 Brennan              1:08.77    1:09.49  
                  31.93     1:09.49 (37.56)                                        
 10 Morataya, Maddy K         09 Clark                1:05.27    1:09.77  
                  32.69     1:09.77 (37.08)                                        
 11 Key, Jaylynn A            11 Harlan               1:14.07    1:14.15  
                  36.12     1:14.15 (38.03)                                        
 12 Winninghoff, Elizabeth p  10 Brennan              1:14.00    1:19.36  
                  37.96     1:19.36 (41.40)                                        
 13 Adams, Isabelle M         09 Brennan              1:33.08    1:21.75  
                  38.94     1:21.75 (42.81)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B     11 Clark                  48.62      51.33    9  
                  25.29       51.33 (26.04)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Edgar J          12 Health Careers         53.01      53.01    7  
                  25.32       53.01 (27.69)                                        
  3 Dickson, Trevor A         12 Brennan                51.72      54.16    6  
                  25.78       54.16 (28.38)                                        
  4 SanMiquel, Issiah         12 Harlan                 55.89      55.46    5  
  5 DeMouy, Justin W          10 Harlan                 57.03      56.44    4  
                  27.34       56.44 (29.10)                                        
  6 Alanis, Jonah A           11 Health Careers         57.34      56.66    3  
                  26.49       56.66 (30.17)                                        
  7 Walsh, Patrick L          12 Clark                  51.15      59.04    2  
                  28.10       59.04 (30.94)                                        
  8 Dandan, Sammy P           12 Clark                  54.53    1:01.16    1  
                  28.38     1:01.16 (32.78)                                        
  9 Wilder, Hank l            12 Clark                1:00.99    1:01.52  
                  29.17     1:01.52 (32.35)                                        
 10 Clark, Isaac D            12 Brennan              1:01.52    1:02.20  
                  28.89     1:02.20 (33.31)                                        
 11 Gee, Parker D             11 Brennan              1:05.08    1:03.17  
                  30.25     1:03.17 (32.92)                                        
 12 McIntyre-Garrett, Evan D  10 Harlan               1:15.90    1:12.94  
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Catie T           09 Clark                5:28.64    5:33.82    9  
                  30.79     1:04.15 (33.36)     1:38.30 (34.15)     2:12.33 (34.03)
        2:46.06 (33.73)     3:19.87 (33.81)     3:53.95 (34.08)     4:28.20 (34.25)
        5:02.06 (33.86)     5:33.82 (31.76)                                        
  2 Chancey, Elainey C        10 Health Careers       5:48.43    5:59.87    7  
                  32.97     1:09.59 (36.62)     1:46.63 (37.04)     2:23.08 (36.45)
        2:59.73 (36.65)     3:36.41 (36.68)     4:13.00 (36.59)     4:49.19 (36.19)
        5:25.05 (35.86)     5:59.87 (34.82)                                        
  3 Terrones, Natasha L       09 Health Careers       6:22.42    6:22.54    6  
                  33.83     1:12.01 (38.18)     1:50.19 (38.18)     2:28.29 (38.10)
        3:07.36 (39.07)     3:46.49 (39.13)     4:26.30 (39.81)     5:05.55 (39.25)
        5:44.95 (39.40)     6:22.54 (37.59)                                        
  4 Wilson, Sophia a          10 Clark                6:39.46    6:37.46    5  
                  35.04     1:13.69 (38.65)     1:54.36 (40.67)     2:35.49 (41.13)
        3:16.37 (40.88)     3:56.99 (40.62)     4:37.90 (40.91)     5:18.49 (40.59)
      6:37.46 (1:18.97)                                                            
  5 Baldinell, Isabelle M     11 Health Careers       6:08.90    6:40.21    4  
                  34.90     1:14.10 (39.20)     1:54.55 (40.45)     2:35.62 (41.07)
        3:16.33 (40.71)     3:57.21 (40.88)     4:37.95 (40.74)     5:18.97 (41.02)
        5:59.88 (40.91)     6:40.21 (40.33)                                        
  6 Verastegui, Clarissa S    12 Health Careers       6:07.19    6:49.48    3  
                  34.41     1:13.56 (39.15)     1:54.11 (40.55)     2:35.68 (41.57)
        3:18.71 (43.03)     4:00.54 (41.83)     4:43.13 (42.59)     5:26.15 (43.02)
        6:08.72 (42.57)     6:49.48 (40.76)                                        
  7 Marks, Savannah J         09 Clark                7:45.27    7:04.01    2  
                  34.60     1:13.90 (39.30)     1:56.18 (42.28)     2:40.43 (44.25)
        3:23.20 (42.77)     4:08.24 (45.04)     4:53.05 (44.81)     5:37.33 (44.28)
        6:23.04 (45.71)     7:04.01 (40.97)                                        
  8 Taylor, Lauren R          10 Clark                7:35.27    7:05.70    1  
                  35.85     1:16.80 (40.95)     1:59.95 (43.15)     2:44.14 (44.19)
        3:28.21 (44.07)     4:12.31 (44.10)     4:57.05 (44.74)     5:40.55 (43.50)
        6:24.95 (44.40)     7:05.70 (40.75)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Carlitos L        11 Clark                4:54.86    5:20.28    9  
                  27.98       58.93 (30.95)     1:30.65 (31.72)     2:03.26 (32.61)
        2:36.16 (32.90)     3:09.37 (33.21)     3:42.54 (33.17)     4:15.88 (33.34)
        4:48.95 (33.07)     5:20.28 (31.33)                                        
  2 Jones, Zachary A          10 Health Careers       6:00.00    5:53.88    7  
                  29.94     1:05.67 (35.73)     1:43.06 (37.39)     2:19.56 (36.50)
        2:56.46 (36.90)     3:33.53 (37.07)     4:09.91 (36.38)     4:47.00 (37.09)
        5:21.57 (34.57)     5:53.88 (32.31)                                        
  3 Soto, Miguel A            12 Clark                5:41.62    6:09.07    6  
                  29.08     1:03.73 (34.65)     1:41.09 (37.36)     2:18.59 (37.50)
        2:55.89 (37.30)     3:33.95 (38.06)     4:12.39 (38.44)     4:49.64 (37.25)
        5:29.57 (39.93)     6:09.07 (39.50)                                        
  4 Thurman, Bexar B          09 Clark                7:05.25    7:03.76    5  
                  33.38     1:12.48 (39.10)     1:54.52 (42.04)     2:38.48 (43.96)
        3:23.17 (44.69)     4:07.89 (44.72)     4:52.68 (44.79)     5:38.71 (46.03)
        6:23.82 (45.11)     7:03.76 (39.94)                                        
  5 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  09 Clark                7:00.00    7:18.39    4  
                  35.74     1:16.46 (40.72)     2:00.65 (44.19)     2:45.33 (44.68)
        3:31.43 (46.10)     4:18.04 (46.61)     5:04.96 (46.92)     5:51.80 (46.84)
        6:37.50 (45.70)     7:18.39 (40.89)                                        
  6 Kittoe, Nathanial J       09 Brennan              7:22.19    7:36.72    3  
                  36.30     1:18.31 (42.01)     2:01.71 (43.40)     2:50.07 (48.36)
        3:38.15 (48.08)     4:25.33 (47.18)     5:13.59 (48.26)     6:02.10 (48.51)
        6:50.50 (48.40)     7:36.72 (46.22)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:47.42    1:49.41   18  
     1) Correa, Catie T 09              2) McGraw, Morgan e 12            
     3) Faux, Avery M 10                4) Engel, Jessica E 11            
                  27.55       54.61 (27.06)     1:21.68 (27.07)     1:49.41 (27.73)
  2 San Antonio Health Careers  'B'                   1:52.00    1:51.18   14  
     1) Copes, Jenna E 11               2) Clauss, Kendall N 10           
     3) Verastegui, Clarissa S 12       4) Baldinell, Isabelle M 11       
                  26.13       54.13 (28.00)     1:22.40 (28.27)     1:51.18 (28.78)
  3 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     1:51.18    1:52.60   12  
     1) Robertson, Kaelyn A 10          2) Ruiz, Sarah E 12               
     3) De La Torre, Stephanie A 11     4) Delostrinos, Stephanie L 10    
                  27.52       57.42 (29.90)     1:26.30 (28.88)     1:52.60 (26.30)
  4 San Antonio Health Careers  'A'                   1:52.00    1:54.13   10  
     1) Asmis, Mara I 12                2) Makilan, Franke P 10           
     3) McNary, Lindsay E 09            4) Chancey, Elainey C 10          
                  26.97       54.50 (27.53)     1:25.65 (31.15)     1:54.13 (28.48)
  5 Harlan High School Hawks  'B'                     2:00.80    1:59.93    8  
     1) Pursell, Kailee L 10            2) Lakey, Marissa I 11            
     3) Key, Jaylynn A 11               4) Landin, Madeleine J 10         
                                                    1:07.03 ( )         1:31.37 ( )
        1:59.93 (28.56)                                                            
  6 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            1:58.05    2:00.74    6  
     1) Mclaren, Rachel S 11            2) Morataya, Maddy K 09           
     3) Sanchez, Gilian A 09            4) Correa, Libby R 09             
                  29.36       59.91 (30.55)     1:35.98 (36.07)     2:00.74 (24.76)
  7 San Antonio Clark  'C'                            2:05.93   x2:08.50  
     1) Collard, Carina R 11            2) Wilson, Sophia a 10            
     3) Kantam, Shreya M 10             4) Sommer, Lizzie A 09            
                  31.28     1:04.29 (33.01)     1:38.70 (34.41)     2:08.50 (29.80)
  8 Harlan High School Hawks  'C'                     2:11.60   x2:13.79  
     1) Kuder, Sibley J 11              2) Krepelka, Natalia K 11         
     3) Contreas, Ana S 10              4) Carlos, Savannah L 10          
                  31.40     1:05.46 (34.06)     1:37.71 (32.25)     2:13.79 (36.08)
  9 San Antonio Brennan  'B'                          2:20.11    2:19.60    4  
     1) Clark, Avery E 09               2) Adams, Isabelle M 09           
     3) Araujo, Bianca A 10             4) Pittman, Phaunsavanh L 11      
                  35.31     1:09.78 (34.47)     1:44.85 (35.07)     2:19.60 (34.75)
 10 San Antonio Brennan  'C'                          2:37.18    2:32.07    2  
     1) Droddy, Aubrie E 09             2) Salazar, Alyssa N 09           
     3) Hernandez, Allyanah D 9         4) Frerich, Allison K 09          
                  38.53     1:17.53 (39.00)     1:59.96 (42.43)     2:32.07 (32.11)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     1:35.67    1:35.61   18  
     1) Pena, Jeremiah R 11             2) Dunn, Julian A 09              
     3) SanMiquel, Issiah 12            4) Delostrinos, John A 12         
                  23.70       48.53 (24.83)     1:12.71 (24.18)     1:35.61 (22.90)
  2 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            1:34.92    1:35.74   14  
     1) Dandan, Sammy P 12              2) Mandacina, Brayden J 09        
     3) Correa, Carlitos L 11           4) Stallworth, Lane M 10          
                  25.17       48.36 (23.19)     1:12.24 (23.88)     1:35.74 (23.50)
  3 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          1:42.10    1:45.04   12  
     1) Gurr, Joseph P 09               2) Holman, Nolan J 11             
     3) Apaez, Jacob M 09               4) Dickson, Trevor A 12           
                  25.86       53.34 (27.48)     1:20.59 (27.25)     1:45.04 (24.45)
  4 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            1:40.45    1:53.13   10  
     1) Black, Kevin R 11               2) Nouneh, John F 10              
     3) Mochel, William E 09            4) Soto, Miguel A 12              
                  26.75       54.94 (28.19)     1:27.35 (32.41)     1:53.13 (25.78)
  5 San Antonio Brennan  'B'                          1:52.42    1:55.81    8  
     1) Garza, Ayden R 11               2) Munoz, Christopher A 09        
     3) Gee, Parker D 11                4) Clark, Isaac D 12              
                  30.15       59.49 (29.34)     1:27.85 (28.36)     1:55.81 (27.96)
  6 Harlan High School Hawks  'B'                     1:41.45    1:57.87    6  
     1) Castellon, Niklaus A 11         2) Reynolds, Josiah B 11          
     3) Castillo, Mark A 09             4) Brooks, Jacob 11               
                  26.36       57.36 (31.00)     1:28.81 (31.45)     1:57.87 (29.06)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Makilan, Franke P         10 Health Careers       1:04.08    1:06.06    9  
                  31.94     1:06.06 (34.12)                                        
  2 Robertson, Kaelyn A       10 Harlan               1:11.89    1:14.61    7  
                  35.58     1:14.61 (39.03)                                        
  3 Wilson, Sophia a          10 Clark                1:15.72    1:16.81    6  
                  37.50     1:16.81 (39.31)                                        
  4 Ruiz, Sarah E             12 Harlan               1:12.01    1:17.10    5  
                  36.82     1:17.10 (40.28)                                        
  5 Lakey, Marissa I          11 Harlan               1:23.02    1:23.33    4  
                  40.71     1:23.33 (42.62)                                        
  6 Sommer, Lizzie A          09 Clark                1:12.27    1:23.69    3  
                  39.62     1:23.69 (44.07)                                        
  7 Marks, Savannah J         09 Clark                1:15.27    1:24.34    2  
  8 Contreas, Ana S           10 Harlan               1:36.87    1:36.61    1  
                  44.78     1:36.61 (51.83)                                        
  9 Suttles, Cassidy M        11 Brennan              1:45.36    1:44.54  
                  50.08     1:44.54 (54.46)                                        
 10 Araujo, Bianca A          10 Brennan              1:46.19    1:48.14  
                  49.63     1:48.14 (58.51)                                        
 11 Salazar, Alyssa N         09 Brennan              1:50.19    1:55.83  
                  53.61   1:55.83 (1:02.22)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Ethan L           09 Clark                  54.11      57.54    9  
                  27.92       57.54 (29.62)                                        
  2 Cornell, Brendon M        12 Harlan                 59.14    1:01.97    7  
                  29.94     1:01.97 (32.03)                                        
  3 Osborne, Scott H          11 Brennan              1:03.56    1:06.11    6  
                  31.60     1:06.11 (34.51)                                        
  4 Soto, Miguel A            12 Clark                1:06.71    1:13.25    5  
                  33.95     1:13.25 (39.30)                                        
  5 Schneider, Andrew E       10 Clark                1:23.00    1:21.46    4  
                  40.02     1:21.46 (41.44)                                        
  6 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  09 Clark                1:45.51    1:21.49    3  
                  40.31     1:21.49 (41.18)                                        
  7 Lopez, Aaron M            09 Brennan              1:35.19    1:44.14    2  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asmis, Mara I             12 Health Careers       1:14.00    1:15.94    9  
                  35.99     1:15.94 (39.95)                                        
  2 Pagadala, Suchi           10 Health Careers       1:21.09    1:23.01    7  
                  39.25     1:23.01 (43.76)                                        
  3 Pursell, Kailee L         10 Harlan               1:27.00    1:23.47    6  
                  39.47     1:23.47 (44.00)                                        
  4 Shirley, Brylee D         11 Brennan              1:23.14    1:24.83    5  
                  39.46     1:24.83 (45.37)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Gilian A         09 Clark                1:27.73    1:25.21    4  
                  40.28     1:25.21 (44.93)                                        
  6 Kuder, Sibley J           11 Harlan               1:32.47    1:33.18    3  
                  43.85     1:33.18 (49.33)                                        
  7 Guerrero, Harley S        11 Brennan              1:30.30    1:34.03    2  
                  43.02     1:34.03 (51.01)                                        
  8 Schultz, Mia              09 Clark                1:45.27    1:36.96    1  
                  46.48     1:36.96 (50.48)                                        
  9 Taylor, Lauren R          10 Clark                1:41.05    1:37.20  
                  46.66     1:37.20 (50.54)                                        
 10 Krepelka, Natalia K       11 Harlan               1:39.38    1:37.28  
                  45.11     1:37.28 (52.17)                                        
 11 Frerich, Allison K        09 Brennan              1:42.51    1:42.61  
 12 Otto, Sarah               11 Harlan               1:45.87    1:45.60  
                  50.01     1:45.60 (55.59)                                        
 -- Collard, Carina R         11 Clark                1:28.27         DQ  
                  47.99          DQ (49.92)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Brayden J      09 Clark                1:01.42    1:03.15    9  
                  29.69     1:03.15 (33.46)                                        
  2 Logan, Garrett R          11 Health Careers       1:08.51    1:07.47    7  
                  30.58     1:07.47 (36.89)                                        
  3 Stallworth, Lane M        10 Clark                1:09.84    1:10.07    6  
                  31.35     1:10.07 (38.72)                                        
  4 Bumanglag, Zealleon J     10 Harlan               1:10.23    1:10.83    5  
                  32.85     1:10.83 (37.98)                                        
  5 Gurr, Joseph P            09 Brennan              1:15.28    1:15.64    4  
  6 Holman, Nolan J           11 Brennan              1:15.06    1:17.51    3  
                  37.59     1:17.51 (39.92)                                        
  7 Castellon, Niklaus A      11 Harlan               1:25.00    1:17.94    2  
                  36.94     1:17.94 (41.00)                                        
  8 Totten, Dylan M           11 Clark                1:19.97    1:23.81    1  
                  37.91     1:23.81 (45.90)                                        
  9 Gee, Parker D             11 Brennan              1:35.19    1:25.93  
                  40.58     1:25.93 (45.35)                                        
 10 Brooks, Jacob             11 Harlan               1:26.17    1:27.62  
                  40.64     1:27.62 (46.98)                                        
 11 Kittoe, Nathanial J       09 Brennan              1:27.07    1:27.93  
                  40.97     1:27.93 (46.96)                                        
 12 Mochel, William E         09 Clark                1:26.27    1:31.30  
                  41.87     1:31.30 (49.43)                                        
 13 Reynolds, Josiah B        11 Harlan               1:31.06    1:31.72  
                  42.14     1:31.72 (49.58)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Health Careers  'A'                   4:10.00    4:03.08   18  
     1) Copes, Jenna E 11               2) Terrones, Natasha L 09         
     3) Garza, Dana R 11                4) Pagadala, Suchi 10             
                  27.80       58.08 (58.08)     1:28.07 (29.99)   2:01.50 (1:03.42)
        2:31.21 (29.71)   3:03.40 (1:01.90)     3:31.33 (27.93)     4:03.08 (59.68)
  2 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     4:12.10    4:24.89   14  
     1) De La Torre, Stephanie A 11     2) Landin, Madeleine J 10         
     3) Robertson, Kaelyn A 10          4) Ruiz, Sarah E 12               
                  31.40   1:06.59 (1:06.59)     1:35.95 (29.36)   2:08.23 (1:01.64)
                                                    4:27.17 ( )         4:24.89 ( )
  3 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            4:20.52    4:26.72   12  
     1) Correa, Libby R 09              2) Garza, Camryn E 10             
     3) Mclaren, Rachel S 11            4) Sanchez, Gilian A 09           
                  30.12   1:02.03 (1:02.03)     1:34.02 (31.99)   2:09.57 (1:07.54)
        2:40.56 (30.99)   3:17.85 (1:08.28)     3:51.72 (33.87)   4:26.72 (1:08.87)
  4 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            4:38.63    4:42.48   10  
     1) Sommer, Lizzie A 09             2) Wilson, Sophia a 10            
     3) Marks, Savannah J 09            4) Collard, Carina R 11           
                  32.27   1:08.54 (1:08.54)     1:43.14 (34.60)   2:22.43 (1:13.89)
        2:56.03 (33.60)   3:34.45 (1:12.02)     4:06.67 (32.22)   4:42.48 (1:08.03)
  5 San Antonio Clark  'C'                            4:58.27   x4:59.41  
     1) McNary, Sofia G 11              2) Schultz, Mia 09                
     3) Ebrahimi, Jino 09               4) Taylor, Lauren R 10            
                  33.54   1:12.70 (1:12.70)     1:49.43 (36.73)   2:30.63 (1:17.93)
        3:06.12 (35.49)   3:46.54 (1:15.91)   4:59.41 (1:12.87)                    
  6 Harlan High School Hawks  'B'                     4:21.77    5:07.56    8  
     1) Kuder, Sibley J 11              2) Krepelka, Natalia K 11         
     3) Lambert, Kira C 09              4) Lakey, Marissa I 11            
                  36.35   1:18.21 (1:18.21)     1:55.18 (36.97)   2:39.64 (1:21.43)
        3:12.35 (32.71)   3:50.19 (1:10.55)     4:27.33 (37.14)   5:07.56 (1:17.37)
  7 San Antonio Brennan  'B'                          5:11.59    5:21.59    6  
     1) Clark, Avery E 09               2) Joshi, Maya j 10               
     3) Pittman, Phaunsavanh L 11       4) Winninghoff, Elizabeth p 10    
                  37.98   1:20.89 (1:20.89)     2:01.66 (40.77)   2:40.65 (1:19.76)
        3:19.10 (38.45)   4:03.65 (1:23.00)     4:40.18 (36.53)   5:21.59 (1:17.94)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Clark  'A'                            3:17.06    3:32.19   18  
     1) Dandan, Sammy P 12              2) Stallworth, Jackson B 11       
     3) Salazar, Mateo 09               4) Elms, Keith T 11               
                  27.43       59.28 (59.28)     1:23.49 (24.21)     1:49.39 (50.11)
        2:16.11 (26.72)     2:44.61 (55.22)     3:07.04 (22.43)     3:32.19 (47.58)
  2 Harlan High School Hawks  'A'                     3:30.84    3:34.29   14  
     1) Cornell, Brendon M 12           2) SanMiquel, Issiah 12           
     3) Pena, Jeremiah R 11             4) Delostrinos, John A 12         
                  27.04       55.79 (55.79)     1:21.20 (25.41)     1:50.80 (55.01)
        2:15.26 (24.46)     2:43.14 (52.34)     3:07.26 (24.12)     3:34.29 (51.15)
  3 San Antonio Health Careers  'A'                   3:50.00    3:40.22   12  
     1) Sanchez, Edgar J 12             2) Jones, Zachary A 10            
     3) Alanis, Jonah A 11              4) Logan, Garrett R 11            
                  25.20       53.14 (53.14)     1:18.40 (25.26)     1:47.24 (54.10)
        2:13.40 (26.16)     2:43.77 (56.53)     3:09.68 (25.91)     3:40.22 (56.45)
  4 Harlan High School Hawks  'B'                     3:49.04    3:48.11   10  
     1) DeMouy, Justin W 10             2) Puchi, John A 12               
     3) Dunn, Julian A 09               4) Bumanglag, Zealleon J 10       
                  27.03       55.78 (55.78)     1:22.63 (26.85)     1:53.40 (57.62)
        2:20.19 (26.79)     2:50.07 (56.67)     3:16.96 (26.89)     3:48.11 (58.04)
  5 San Antonio Clark  'C'                            4:41.14    4:27.56    8  
     1) Totten, Dylan M 11              2) Thurman, Bexar B 09            
     3) Randazzo Patino, Gianfranco 09  4) Schneider, Andrew E 10         
                  31.47   1:05.57 (1:05.57)     1:38.69 (33.12)   2:15.04 (1:09.47)
        2:48.59 (33.55)   3:24.69 (1:09.65)     3:54.26 (29.57)   4:27.56 (1:02.87)
  6 San Antonio Clark  'B'                            3:51.07   x4:31.21  
     1) Black, Kevin R 11               2) Nouneh, John F 10              
     3) Mochel, William E 09            4) Ortega Lopez, Jose L 10        
                  28.01   1:00.47 (1:00.47)     1:31.82 (31.35)   2:08.04 (1:07.57)
        2:43.61 (35.57)   3:24.43 (1:16.39)     3:55.06 (30.63)   4:31.21 (1:06.78)
  7 Harlan High School Hawks  'C'                     4:11.63   x4:36.34  
     1) Castellon, Niklaus A 11         2) Reynolds, Josiah B 11          
     3) McIntyre-Garrett, Evan D 10     4) Castillo, Mark A 09            
                  28.91   1:01.77 (1:01.77)     1:35.56 (33.79)   2:12.88 (1:11.11)
        2:47.38 (34.50)   3:25.89 (1:13.01)     3:57.99 (32.10)   4:36.34 (1:10.45)
 -- San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          4:08.29         DQ  
     1) Clark, Isaac D 12               2) Osborne, Scott H 11            
     3) Apaez, Jacob M 09               4) Holman, Nolan J 11             
                  30.13   1:07.21 (1:07.21)     1:36.75 (29.54)   2:10.71 (1:03.50)
        2:39.92 (29.21)   3:14.70 (1:03.99)     3:42.78 (28.08)          DQ (59.42)
 
Event 107  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNary, Sofia G           11 Clark                  33.10      31.92  
  2 Ebrahimi, Jino            09 Clark                  33.03      34.09  
  3 Droddy, Aubrie E          09 Brennan                38.36      38.00  
  4 Salazar, Alyssa N         09 Brennan                41.33      38.97  
  5 Otto, Sarah               11 Harlan                 42.19      42.89  
  6 Carlos, Isabella S        09 Harlan                 43.39      46.81  
 
Event 108  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briones, Rolano H         09 Health Careers         25.00      25.33  
  2 Black, Kevin R            11 Clark                  25.16      27.40  
  3 Nouneh, John F            10 Clark                  29.85      27.99  
  4 Schneider, Andrew E       10 Clark                  27.89      28.13  
  5 Garza, Ayden R            11 Brennan                30.12      29.51  
  6 Lopez, Aaron M            09 Brennan                34.36      31.24  
  7 Mochel, William E         09 Clark                  32.06      31.57  
  8 McIntyre-Garrett, Evan D  10 Harlan                 32.03      31.95  
  9 Strother, Nathan A        09 Brennan                36.30      35.24  
 
Event 113  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebrahimi, Jino            09 Clark                1:13.27    1:15.51  
                  36.43     1:15.51 (39.08)                                        
  2 Schultz, Mia              09 Clark                1:17.23    1:15.54  
                  35.83     1:15.54 (39.71)                                        
  3 Araujo, Bianca A          10 Brennan              1:21.66    1:17.54  
                  36.21     1:17.54 (41.33)                                        
  4 Joshi, Maya j             10 Brennan              1:21.08    1:17.62  
                  39.06     1:17.62 (38.56)                                        
  5 Clark, Avery E            09 Brennan              1:21.10    1:19.20  
                  37.49     1:19.20 (41.71)                                        
  6 Pittman, Phaunsavanh L    11 Brennan              1:15.41    1:19.88  
                  36.66     1:19.88 (43.22)                                        
  7 Carlos, Savannah L        10 Harlan               1:17.44    1:21.37  
                  39.16     1:21.37 (42.21)                                        
  8 Carlos, Isabella S        09 Harlan               1:41.41    1:37.81  
 
Event 114  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Sub Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briones, Rolano H         09 Health Careers         57.96      55.67  
                  26.06       55.67 (29.61)                                        
  2 Black, Kevin R            11 Clark                  55.67    1:02.04  
                  29.12     1:02.04 (32.92)                                        
  3 Totten, Dylan M           11 Clark                1:04.92    1:03.26  
                  30.36     1:03.26 (32.90)                                        
  4 Nouneh, John F            10 Clark                1:11.61    1:06.95  
                  30.79     1:06.95 (36.16)                                        
  5 Thurman, Bexar B          09 Clark                1:09.60    1:10.37  
                  31.94     1:10.37 (38.43)                                        
  6 Castillo, Mark A          09 Harlan               1:11.72    1:10.92  
  7 Strother, Nathan A        09 Brennan              1:22.19    1:22.33  
                  36.91     1:22.33 (45.42)                                        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 114                    
 
  1. San Antonio Clark                   392   2. Harlan High School Hawks            251
  3. San Antonio Health Careers          248   4. San Antonio Brennan                 109
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 114                   
 
  1. San Antonio Health Careers          191   2. San Antonio Clark                   172
  3. Harlan High School Hawks            113   4. San Antonio Brennan                  31
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 114                    
 
  1. San Antonio Clark                   220   2. Harlan High School Hawks            138
  3. San Antonio Brennan                  78   4. San Antonio Health Careers           57