2017 UIL Region VII-6A Swimming and Diving Championships / 7-6A
Davis Natatorium - 2/2/2017 through 2/4/2017          
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reagan High School                                1:50.06    1:47.14  
     1) Burcham, Shea E 10              2) Bartley, Katelyn M 10          
     3) Walpole, Alvena R 11            4) Feng, Hannah A 11              
                  27.34       57.67 (30.33)     1:23.60 (25.93)     1:47.14 (23.54)
  2 Brandeis High School                              1:51.35    1:49.33  
     1) Bjontegard, Nikko J 12          2) Torok, Kendle E 12             
     3) Clifton, Sydney A 11            4) Camarillo, Sofie G 12          
                  26.90       58.11 (31.21)     1:24.86 (26.75)     1:49.33 (24.47)
  3 Johnson High School                               1:51.91    1:50.83  
     1) Miller, Hailey C 11             2) Pipes, Jaden M 10              
     3) Mayer, Macey A 10               4) Wickes, Nicolette A 11         
                  27.54       58.77 (31.23)     1:25.35 (26.58)     1:50.83 (25.48)
  4 Clark High School                                 1:52.17    1:51.10  
     1) Dowling, Molly A 11             2) Spitz, Elle M 10               
     3) Stallworth, McKenna L 10        4) Pruin, Julia C 12              
                  29.84       59.39 (29.55)     1:25.68 (26.29)     1:51.10 (25.42)
  5 Smithson Valley High School                       1:51.94    1:52.41  
     1) Wilson, Avery S 11              2) Howell, Valerie E 12           
     3) Mansker, Caitie M 11            4) Webster, Hailey R 12           
                  29.00     1:00.63 (31.63)     1:27.02 (26.39)     1:52.41 (25.39)
  6 O'Connor High School                              1:53.75    1:52.56  
     1) Fite, Chloe E 11                2) Kidder, Cheyenne R 11          
     3) Rayburg, Madelyn L 11           4) Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A 10     
                  28.53     1:00.87 (32.34)     1:27.61 (26.74)     1:52.56 (24.95)
  7 Churchill High School                             1:55.38    1:54.49  
     1) Thomas, Madelyn G 11            2) Tercilla, Carolyn V 09         
     3) Cronk, Julia M 11               4) Villatoro, Amber E 10          
                  29.60     1:02.04 (32.44)     1:29.65 (27.61)     1:54.49 (24.84)
  8 Clemens High School                               1:57.85    1:57.30  
     1) Voos, Aly N 10                  2) Eberhard, Katarina L 11        
     3) Mai, Aubrey E 10                4) Borland, Hannah L 11           
                  29.69     1:05.19 (35.50)     1:31.72 (26.53)     1:57.30 (25.58)
B - Final
  9 Taft High School                                  1:58.36    1:57.88  
     1) Schillick, Alison M 12          2) Garza, Erin D 11               
     3) Guinan, Georgia E 10            4) Pasayan, Danielle J 12         
                  28.54     1:02.20 (33.66)     1:29.92 (27.72)     1:57.88 (27.96)
 10 New Braunfels High School                         2:01.13    2:00.71  
     1) Williams, Cameron B 09          2) Sollohub, Hannah E 10          
     3) Gilcrease, Katelyn M 12         4) Strean, Cacee K 10             
                  29.30     1:05.32 (36.02)     1:32.92 (27.60)     2:00.71 (27.79)
 11 Lee High School                                   2:01.05    2:01.43  
     1) Romine, Brooke L 10             2) Vancil, Paige C 10             
     3) Murillo, Sara T 11              4) Salazar, Arlene M 12           
                  31.60     1:04.44 (32.84)     1:33.70 (29.26)     2:01.43 (27.73)
 12 MacArthur High School                             2:02.47    2:01.53  
     1) White, Jackie G 10              2) Veltri, Sarah R 11             
     3) Diamond, Megan L 12             4) Glassco, Nora R 10             
                  33.07     1:07.43 (34.36)     1:34.23 (26.80)     2:01.53 (27.30)
 13 Steele High School                                2:02.58    2:03.00  
     1) Fajota, Nia 10                  2) Smith, Madelaine 10            
     3) Hartman, DeAsia E 11            4) Nestor, Sarah M 09             
                  32.03     1:05.97 (33.94)     1:35.42 (29.45)     2:03.00 (27.58)
 14 Madison High School                               2:05.23    2:04.00  
     1) Tse, Sarana L 12                2) Tse, Kimberly H 10             
     3) Whidby, Emma A 10               4) Bennett, Summer M 11           
                  32.45     1:08.64 (36.19)     1:36.21 (27.57)     2:04.00 (27.79)
 15 Canyon High School                                2:06.86    2:06.81  
     1) Everett, Katherine 12           2) McComb, Rachel 10              
     3) Danielsen, Hailey 11            4) Whitney, Samantha 11           
                  33.69     1:08.86 (35.17)     1:41.24 (32.38)     2:06.81 (25.57)
 -- Brennan High School                               1:57.86         DQ  
     1) Gonzalez, Sarah E 11            2) Vasko, Katherine G 11          
     3) Delostrinos, Marissa J 12       4) McShane, Erin S 10             
                  30.05     1:00.88 (30.83)     1:28.57 (27.69)          DQ (29.20)
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reagan High School                                1:48.81    1:50.06  
     1) Feng, Hannah A 11               2) Bartley, Katelyn M 10          
     3) Walpole, Alvena R 11            4) Hale, Grace E 11               
                  27.44       58.91 (31.47)     1:25.13 (26.22)     1:50.06 (24.93)
  2 Brandeis High School                              1:52.55    1:51.35  
     1) Bjontegard, Nikko J 12          2) Torok, Kendle E 12             
     3) Clifton, Sydney A 11            4) Camarillo, Sofie G 12          
                  27.38       59.27 (31.89)     1:26.49 (27.22)     1:51.35 (24.86)
  3 Johnson High School                               1:51.56    1:51.91  
     1) Miller, Hailey C 11             2) Pipes, Jaden M 10              
     3) Mayer, Macey A 10               4) Harris, Shannon 12             
                  27.56       58.94 (31.38)     1:25.57 (26.63)     1:51.91 (26.34)
  4 Smithson Valley High School                       1:53.23    1:51.94  
     1) Wilson, Avery S 11              2) Howell, Valerie E 12           
     3) Mansker, Caitie M 11            4) Webster, Hailey R 12           
                  29.03     1:00.56 (31.53)     1:27.02 (26.46)     1:51.94 (24.92)
  5 Clark High School                                 1:52.41    1:52.17  
     1) Dowling, Molly A 11             2) Spitz, Elle M 10               
     3) Stallworth, McKenna L 10        4) Pruin, Julia C 12              
                  29.95     1:00.23 (30.28)     1:26.83 (26.60)     1:52.17 (25.34)
  6 O'Connor High School                              1:52.51    1:53.75  
     1) Fite, Chloe E 11                2) Kidder, Cheyenne R 11          
     3) Rayburg, Madelyn L 11           4) Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A 10     
                  29.21     1:01.37 (32.16)     1:28.67 (27.30)     1:53.75 (25.08)
  7 Churchill High School                             1:54.30    1:55.38  
     1) Thomas, Madelyn G 11            2) Tercilla, Carolyn V 09         
     3) Cronk, Julia M 11               4) Villatoro, Amber E 10          
                  29.69     1:02.86 (33.17)     1:30.68 (27.82)     1:55.38 (24.70)
  8 Clemens High School                               1:58.93    1:57.85  
     1) Voos, Aly N 10                  2) Eberhard, Katarina L 11        
     3) Mai, Aubrey E 10                4) Borland, Hannah L 11           
                  29.91     1:05.53 (35.62)     1:32.42 (26.89)     1:57.85 (25.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brennan High School                               1:57.03    1:57.86  
     1) Gonzalez, Sarah E 11            2) Vasko, Katherine G 11          
     3) Delostrinos, Marissa J 12       4) McShane, Erin S 10             
                  30.40     1:01.06 (30.66)     1:28.68 (27.62)     1:57.86 (29.18)
 10 Taft High School                                  1:55.02    1:58.36  
     1) Schillick, Alison M 12          2) Garza, Erin D 11               
     3) Guinan, Georgia E 10            4) Pasayan, Danielle J 12         
                  27.86     1:02.16 (34.30)     1:30.20 (28.04)     1:58.36 (28.16)
 11 Lee High School                                   2:04.79    2:01.05  
     1) Romine, Brooke L 10             2) Vancil, Paige C 10             
     3) Murillo, Sara T 11              4) Salazar, Arlene M 12           
                  31.13     1:04.33 (33.20)     1:33.56 (29.23)     2:01.05 (27.49)
 12 New Braunfels High School                         2:01.24    2:01.13  
     1) Williams, Cameron B 09          2) Sollohub, Hannah E 10          
     3) Gilcrease, Katelyn M 12         4) Kuntz, Stella K 10             
                  28.89     1:04.19 (35.30)     1:32.34 (28.15)     2:01.13 (28.79)
 13 MacArthur High School                             2:12.69    2:02.47  
     1) White, Jackie G 10              2) Veltri, Sarah R 11             
     3) Diamond, Megan L 12             4) Glassco, Nora R 10             
                  35.95     1:08.34 (32.39)     1:35.13 (26.79)     2:02.47 (27.34)
 14 Steele High School                                2:00.33    2:02.58  
     1) Fajota, Nia 10                  2) Smith, Madelaine 10            
     3) Hartman, DeAsia E 11            4) Nestor, Sarah M 09             
                  31.62     1:05.98 (34.36)     1:35.53 (29.55)     2:02.58 (27.05)
 15 Madison High School                               2:05.63    2:05.23  
     1) Tse, Sarana L 12                2) Tse, Kimberly H 10             
     3) Whidby, Emma A 10               4) Bennett, Summer M 11           
                  32.42     1:08.63 (36.21)     1:36.99 (28.36)     2:05.23 (28.24)
 16 Canyon High School                                2:04.53    2:06.86  
     1) Everett, Katherine 12           2) McComb, Rachel 10              
     3) Danielsen, Hailey 11            4) Whitney, Samantha 11           
                  33.42     1:08.42 (35.00)     1:40.95 (32.53)     2:06.86 (25.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Warren High School                                2:07.35    2:07.33  
     1) Vasquez, Chelsea A 11           2) Flores, Jessyka R 10           
     3) Nichols, Mikaela F 10           4) Oakes, Catherine E 11          
                  31.69     1:06.49 (34.80)     1:38.56 (32.07)     2:07.33 (28.77)
 18 Stevens High School                               2:20.86    2:21.53  
     1) Ratta, Grace 09                 2) Landin, Lauren E 11            
     3) Moreno, Paloma L 12             4) Avila, Bethanie F 11           
                  36.01     1:17.86 (41.85)     1:49.86 (32.00)     2:21.53 (31.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jay High School                                   2:32.76    2:34.40  
     1) Flynn, Lauren K 11              2) Henderson, Danielle 12         
     3) McEnroe, Theresa 11             4) Arias, Gabriella 12            
                  39.95     1:24.84 (44.89)     1:58.57 (33.73)     2:34.40 (35.83)
 20 Holmes High School                                2:14.28    2:36.30  
     1) Saenz, Ariana A 11              2) Calleros, Aracely N 11         
     3) Benson, Jazlyn M 11             4) Alicea, Marina 09              
                  36.64     1:23.27 (46.63)     1:58.36 (35.09)     2:36.30 (37.94)
 -- Marshall High School                              2:03.51         DQ  
     1) Robey, Jordan A 11              2) Sinclair Little, Katherine 10  
     3) Burnett Campana, Lauren N 09    4) Simmons, Taylor K 11           
                  32.24     1:10.48 (38.24)     1:41.14 (30.66)          DQ (26.42)
 -- East Central High School                          2:10.89         DQ  
     1) Kellner, Taylor G 09            2) Nast, Ava 10                   
     3) Chinchay, Cecilia L 10          4) Hinojosa, Veronica 12          
                  32.34     1:09.27 (36.93)     1:43.21 (33.94)          DQ (31.11)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reagan High School                                1:36.72    1:34.96  
     1) Garcia, Brandon R 10            2) McClure, Connor J 12           
     3) Jozwiak, Nicholas A 12          4) Yeadon, Zach S 12              
                  24.39       51.76 (27.37)     1:14.37 (22.61)     1:34.96 (20.59)
  2 Churchill High School                             1:37.38    1:35.83  
     1) Player, Samuel K 09             2) Willstrop, Samuel J 11         
     3) Peterson, Jake M 09             4) Player, Cullen C 12            
                  25.06       51.01 (25.95)     1:14.66 (23.65)     1:35.83 (21.17)
  3 O'Connor High School                              1:37.51    1:36.03  
     1) Calvillo, Michael J 11          2) Tao, David L 10                
     3) Urias, Diego A 12               4) Black, Logan R 12              
                  24.48       51.11 (26.63)     1:14.50 (23.39)     1:36.03 (21.53)
  4 Brandeis High School                              1:38.39    1:36.58  
     1) Su, Matthew J 10                2) Barrett, Matthew R 11          
     3) Phillips, Colin L 12            4) Woodard, Taylor A 11           
                  24.64       50.42 (25.78)     1:14.68 (24.26)     1:36.58 (21.90)
  5 Smithson Valley High School                       1:37.51    1:36.72  
     1) Hunt, Joe E 09                  2) Besch, Shaun S 10              
     3) Mansker, Cole S 12              4) Klinksiek, Konnar P 10         
                  25.34       53.45 (28.11)     1:16.50 (23.05)     1:36.72 (20.22)
  6 Madison High School                               1:40.66    1:38.38  
     1) Kennedy, Jackson 09             2) Baxter, Joshua 12              
     3) Kennedy, Jared M 12             4) Dillard, Jackson P 12          
                  24.64       52.39 (27.75)     1:15.51 (23.12)     1:38.38 (22.87)
  7 New Braunfels High School                         1:40.21    1:39.72  
     1) Barrera, Isaac R 10             2) Brown, Caleb S 12              
     3) Malatek, William K 10           4) Kuntz, Conrad M 11             
                  24.57       52.85 (28.28)     1:17.28 (24.43)     1:39.72 (22.44)
  8 Taft High School                                  1:41.98    1:40.69  
     1) Dierkhising, Garrett T 12       2) Barcelon, Jacqx A 10           
     3) Cruz, Anthony R 11              4) Alfrido, Cross I 12            
                  24.05       53.48 (29.43)     1:16.93 (23.45)     1:40.69 (23.76)
B - Final
  9 Clark High School                                 1:46.47    1:44.36  
     1) Elms, Nic J 12                  2) Fisher, John D 11              
     3) Maclin, Steven D 10             4) Oslin, Robert 11               
                  25.69       56.91 (31.22)     1:22.64 (25.73)     1:44.36 (21.72)
 10 Steele High School                                1:46.34    1:45.37  
     1) Aimone, Kyle J 09               2) Hernandez, Samuel 09           
     3) Dowdy, Joshua B 09              4) Fricke, William H 09           
                  27.64       56.22 (28.58)     1:21.49 (25.27)     1:45.37 (23.88)
 11 Clemens High School                               1:46.54    1:46.77  
     1) Dziergowski, Steven S 11        2) Brehm, Jacob N 09              
     3) Savage, Conley J 09             4) Bluebird, Jayden b 11          
                  26.41       56.06 (29.65)     1:22.19 (26.13)     1:46.77 (24.58)
 12 Jay High School                                   1:46.79    1:47.08  
     1) Flynn, Ian P 12                 2) Duke, Damian A 11              
     3) Weston, Luke L 11               4) Richardson, Shea 10            
                  27.66       55.24 (27.58)     1:22.66 (27.42)     1:47.08 (24.42)
 13 Marshall High School                              1:49.52    1:47.17  
     1) Sanchez, Daniel A 10            2) Alaniz, JJ J 12                
     3) Gallardo Garibay, Luis 12       4) Lee, Brian 11                  
                  30.19       56.65 (26.46)     1:23.75 (27.10)     1:47.17 (23.42)
 14 MacArthur High School                             1:46.84    1:47.27  
     1) White, Lang K 11                2) Cowan, Caleb C 11              
     3) Marsico, Logan P 12             4) Morales, Ethan T 10            
                  27.97       56.77 (28.80)     1:22.77 (26.00)     1:47.27 (24.50)
 15 Canyon High School                                1:49.09    1:47.97  
     1) Carnes, Clayton 12              2) Reynolds, Ethen 11             
     3) Shaw, Cameron S 10              4) Anderson, Drew R 10            
                  28.58       59.66 (31.08)     1:25.58 (25.92)     1:47.97 (22.39)
 16 Lee High School                                   1:47.68    1:48.15  
     1) McClure, Henry M 10             2) Materne, Evan C 10             
     3) McNease, Stephen A 11           4) Bartels, Lyle E 10             
                  28.10       58.22 (30.12)     1:25.26 (27.04)     1:48.15 (22.89)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reagan High School                                1:36.58    1:36.72  
     1) Garcia, Brandon R 10            2) McClure, Connor J 12           
     3) Jozwiak, Nicholas A 12          4) Yeadon, Zach S 12              
                  24.99       52.45 (27.46)     1:15.21 (22.76)     1:36.72 (21.51)
  2 Churchill High School                             1:36.38    1:37.38  
     1) Player, Samuel K 09             2) Willstrop, Samuel J 11         
     3) Peterson, Jake M 09             4) Player, Cullen C 12            
                  25.62       51.81 (26.19)     1:15.61 (23.80)     1:37.38 (21.77)
  3 Smithson Valley High School                       1:39.34    1:37.51  
     1) Hunt, Joe E 09                  2) Besch, Shaun S 10              
     3) Mansker, Cole S 12              4) Klinksiek, Konnar P 10         
                  25.41       53.14 (27.73)     1:16.32 (23.18)     1:37.51 (21.19)
  3 O'Connor High School                              1:36.84    1:37.51  
     1) Calvillo, Michael J 11          2) Tao, David L 10                
     3) Urias, Diego A 12               4) Black, Logan R 12              
                  24.72       52.77 (28.05)     1:16.11 (23.34)     1:37.51 (21.40)
  5 Brandeis High School                              1:38.89    1:38.39  
     1) Su, Matthew J 10                2) Barrett, Matthew R 11          
     3) Phillips, Colin L 12            4) Woodard, Taylor A 11           
                  25.31       51.73 (26.42)     1:15.98 (24.25)     1:38.39 (22.41)
  6 New Braunfels High School                         1:40.72    1:40.21  
     1) Barrera, Isaac R 10             2) Brown, Caleb S 12              
     3) Malatek, William K 10           4) Kuntz, Conrad M 11             
                  24.60       53.07 (28.47)     1:17.77 (24.70)     1:40.21 (22.44)
  7 Madison High School                               1:38.56    1:40.66  
     1) Kennedy, Jackson 09             2) Baxter, Joshua 12              
     3) Kennedy, Jared M 12             4) Dillard, Jackson P 12          
                  24.99       53.23 (28.24)     1:17.05 (23.82)     1:40.66 (23.61)
  8 Taft High School                                  1:39.37    1:41.98  
     1) Dierkhising, Garrett T 12       2) Barcelon, Jacqx A 10           
     3) Cruz, Anthony R 11              4) Alfrido, Cross I 12            
                  24.30       53.81 (29.51)     1:17.74 (23.93)     1:41.98 (24.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Steele High School                                1:45.51    1:46.34  
     1) Aimone, Kyle J 09               2) Hernandez, Samuel 09           
     3) Dowdy, Joshua B 09              4) Fricke, William H 09           
                  27.60       56.78 (29.18)     1:22.86 (26.08)     1:46.34 (23.48)
 10 Clark High School                                 1:43.97    1:46.47  
     1) Elms, Nic J 12                  2) Fisher, John D 11              
     3) Maclin, Steven D 10             4) Oslin, Robert 11               
                  26.81       58.55 (31.74)     1:24.31 (25.76)     1:46.47 (22.16)
 11 Clemens High School                               1:47.37    1:46.54  
     1) Dziergowski, Steven S 11        2) Brehm, Jacob N 09              
     3) Savage, Conley J 09             4) Bluebird, Jayden b 11          
                  26.50       56.07 (29.57)     1:22.44 (26.37)     1:46.54 (24.10)
 12 Jay High School                                   1:48.42    1:46.79  
     1) Flynn, Ian P 12                 2) Duke, Damian A 11              
     3) Pringle, Jesus L 10             4) Weston, Luke L 11              
                  28.25       55.71 (27.46)     1:22.34 (26.63)     1:46.79 (24.45)
 13 MacArthur High School                             1:51.35    1:46.84  
     1) White, Lang K 11                2) Cowan, Caleb C 11              
     3) Hightower, Josh P 11            4) Ramirez, Ryan A 12             
                  28.80       57.73 (28.93)     1:23.02 (25.29)     1:46.84 (23.82)
 14 Lee High School                                   1:49.91    1:47.68  
     1) McClure, Henry M 10             2) Materne, Evan C 10             
     3) McNease, Stephen A 11           4) Bartels, Lyle E 10             
                  27.62       58.04 (30.42)     1:25.06 (27.02)     1:47.68 (22.62)
 15 Canyon High School                                1:43.90    1:49.09  
     1) Carnes, Clayton 12              2) Reynolds, Ethen 11             
     3) Shaw, Cameron S 10              4) Anderson, Drew R 10            
                  28.79     1:00.47 (31.68)     1:26.79 (26.32)     1:49.09 (22.30)
 16 Marshall High School                              1:46.85    1:49.52  
     1) Sanchez, Daniel A 10            2) Alaniz, JJ J 12                
     3) Gallardo Garibay, Luis 12       4) Lee, Brian 11                  
                  31.76       59.49 (27.73)     1:26.06 (26.57)     1:49.52 (23.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Warren High School                                1:47.59    1:50.34  
     1) Anderson, Christopher D 11      2) Lopez Jr., Robert E 11         
     3) Alcala, Seby R 09               4) Casillas, Alexander H 11       
                  30.43       58.86 (28.43)     1:25.46 (26.60)     1:50.34 (24.88)
 18 Johnson High School                               1:51.49    1:50.45  
     1) Morse, Zach A 12                2) Heo, Jun Y 12                  
     3) Ravelo, Marco A 12              4) Ross, Wyatt J 12               
                  27.99     1:01.42 (33.43)     1:27.32 (25.90)     1:50.45 (23.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Judson High School                                1:53.88    1:53.53  
     1) Thurman, Kyle M 12              2) Thurman, Paul M 10             
     3) Smith, Chris A 10               4) Santizo, Nestor 11             
                  28.36     1:00.22 (31.86)     1:27.70 (27.48)     1:53.53 (25.83)
 20 Holmes High School                                1:42.93    1:54.73  
     1) Gallegos, Carlos E 11           2) Avalos, Nathan R 12            
     3) Galvan, Emiliano C 12           4) Dana, David 09                 
                  28.75     1:02.05 (33.30)     1:29.80 (27.75)     1:54.73 (24.93)
 21 Health Careers High School                        1:53.84    1:56.24  
     1) DeLaGarza, Ethan R 10           2) Kraja, Rudin 12                
     3) Sanchez, JB J 09                4) Gihooly, Liam J 11             
                  30.14     1:01.93 (31.79)     1:29.31 (27.38)     1:56.24 (26.93)
 -- Stevens High School                               1:57.73         DQ  
     1) Tejeda, Seth A 11               2) Hernandez, Rio 10              
     3) Gamboa, Cameron 11              4) Kaulukukui, Alex 11            
                  31.06     1:04.16 (33.10)     1:33.38 (29.22)          DQ (25.62)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bruner, Evelyn G          09 Steele               1:52.81    1:51.01  
                  26.40       54.67 (28.27)     1:23.08 (28.41)     1:51.01 (27.93)
  2 Rodriguez, Rachel M       11 Reagan               1:53.55    1:51.69  
                  26.69       54.83 (28.14)     1:23.49 (28.66)     1:51.69 (28.20)
  3 Antonacci, Sammie A       12 Reagan               1:56.44    1:52.29  
                  26.68       55.09 (28.41)     1:23.57 (28.48)     1:52.29 (28.72)
  4 Clifton, Maddison L       11 Brandeis             1:55.50    1:53.14  
                  26.19       54.43 (28.24)     1:23.52 (29.09)     1:53.14 (29.62)
  5 Guinan, Georgia E         10 Taft                 1:57.26    1:55.57  
                  26.97       56.04 (29.07)     1:25.93 (29.89)     1:55.57 (29.64)
  6 Walpole, Sarah E          10 Reagan               1:58.85    1:56.22  
                  27.20       56.41 (29.21)     1:26.30 (29.89)     1:56.22 (29.92)
  7 Wickes, Nicolette A       11 Johnson              1:57.66    1:58.22  
                  28.06       57.62 (29.56)     1:27.67 (30.05)     1:58.22 (30.55)
  8 Smith, Cara L             11 Johnson              1:57.71    2:00.23  
                  26.98       57.28 (30.30)     1:28.88 (31.60)     2:00.23 (31.35)
B - Final
  9 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      10 Smithson Valley      1:59.23    1:58.58  
                  27.44       57.44 (30.00)     1:28.28 (30.84)     1:58.58 (30.30)
 10 Borland, Hannah L         11 Clemens              2:00.59    1:59.20  
                  28.03       58.15 (30.12)     1:28.98 (30.83)     1:59.20 (30.22)
 11 Voos, Aly N               10 Clemens              2:01.15    1:59.25  
                  28.55       58.71 (30.16)     1:29.56 (30.85)     1:59.25 (29.69)
 12 Halstead, Anna C          11 O'Connor             2:05.08    2:00.74  
                  27.14       57.40 (30.26)     1:29.12 (31.72)     2:00.74 (31.62)
 13 Williams, Cameron B       09 New Braunfels        2:02.71    2:01.07  
                  28.42       58.78 (30.36)     1:29.94 (31.16)     2:01.07 (31.13)
 14 Kreipe, Kaitlyn E         11 O'Connor             2:04.42    2:01.85  
                  27.79       58.59 (30.80)     1:30.50 (31.91)     2:01.85 (31.35)
 15 Lopez, Jaylene J          11 Health Careers       2:03.37    2:02.16  
                  28.35       59.02 (30.67)     1:30.48 (31.46)     2:02.16 (31.68)
 16 Donofrio, Nichole K       11 Reagan               2:01.27    2:05.41  
                  28.75     1:00.75 (32.00)     1:33.16 (32.41)     2:05.41 (32.25)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bruner, Evelyn G          09 Steele               1:55.20    1:52.81  
                  27.01       56.09 (29.08)     1:24.96 (28.87)     1:52.81 (27.85)
  2 Rodriguez, Rachel M       11 Reagan               1:52.33    1:53.55  
                  27.00       55.81 (28.81)     1:24.84 (29.03)     1:53.55 (28.71)
  3 Clifton, Maddison L       11 Brandeis             1:53.74    1:55.50  
                  26.33       55.32 (28.99)     1:25.27 (29.95)     1:55.50 (30.23)
  4 Antonacci, Sammie A       12 Reagan               1:53.61    1:56.44  
                  27.28       56.54 (29.26)     1:26.43 (29.89)     1:56.44 (30.01)
  5 Guinan, Georgia E         10 Taft                 1:56.88    1:57.26  
                  27.07       56.67 (29.60)     1:27.03 (30.36)     1:57.26 (30.23)
  6 Wickes, Nicolette A       11 Johnson              1:56.92    1:57.66  
                  27.78       57.51 (29.73)     1:27.50 (29.99)     1:57.66 (30.16)
  7 Smith, Cara L             11 Johnson              1:58.30    1:57.71  
                  27.31       57.14 (29.83)     1:27.10 (29.96)     1:57.71 (30.61)
  8 Walpole, Sarah E          10 Reagan               1:57.17    1:58.85  
                  28.14       58.03 (29.89)     1:28.45 (30.42)     1:58.85 (30.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      10 Smithson Valley      1:59.26    1:59.23  
                  27.57       57.94 (30.37)     1:28.95 (31.01)     1:59.23 (30.28)
 10 Borland, Hannah L         11 Clemens              2:02.21    2:00.59  
                  27.92       58.15 (30.23)     1:29.42 (31.27)     2:00.59 (31.17)
 11 Voos, Aly N               10 Clemens              2:02.77    2:01.15  
                  28.57       59.65 (31.08)     1:30.88 (31.23)     2:01.15 (30.27)
 12 Donofrio, Nichole K       11 Reagan               2:01.09    2:01.27  
                  28.32       59.07 (30.75)     1:30.27 (31.20)     2:01.27 (31.00)
 13 Williams, Cameron B       09 New Braunfels        2:04.52    2:02.71  
                  28.77       59.83 (31.06)     1:31.39 (31.56)     2:02.71 (31.32)
 14 Lopez, Jaylene J          11 Health Careers       2:04.21    2:03.37  
                  29.15     1:00.22 (31.07)     1:32.19 (31.97)     2:03.37 (31.18)
 15 Kreipe, Kaitlyn E         11 O'Connor             2:01.47    2:04.42  
                  28.36       59.59 (31.23)     1:32.01 (32.42)     2:04.42 (32.41)
 16 Halstead, Anna C          11 O'Connor             2:01.04    2:05.08  
                  28.38       59.63 (31.25)     1:32.21 (32.58)     2:05.08 (32.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pancratz, Kirsten L       11 Brandeis             2:05.88    2:05.86  
                  28.81     1:00.62 (31.81)     1:33.81 (33.19)     2:05.86 (32.05)
 18 Skeen, Tina M             12 O'Connor             2:02.41    2:06.35  
                  28.48     1:00.05 (31.57)     1:33.13 (33.08)     2:06.35 (33.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dessouky, Salma S         09 Brandeis             2:06.37    2:06.99  
                  30.19     1:01.92 (31.73)     1:34.94 (33.02)     2:06.99 (32.05)
 20 Herrera, Molly E          10 Clemens              2:06.25    2:07.38  
                  30.46     1:02.71 (32.25)     1:35.41 (32.70)     2:07.38 (31.97)
 21 Valenzuela, Kayla         11 Stevens              2:07.13    2:08.93  
                  29.93     1:02.22 (32.29)     1:35.24 (33.02)     2:08.93 (33.69)
 22 Irwin, Bianca L           12 Holmes               2:06.21    2:10.26  
                  29.38     1:01.79 (32.41)     1:35.78 (33.99)     2:10.26 (34.48)
 23 Ames, Adriana N           12 Brandeis             2:12.58    2:17.10  
                  30.65     1:05.06 (34.41)     1:41.37 (36.31)     2:17.10 (35.73)
 24 Macias, Yamile A          10 Taft                 2:15.42    2:17.64  
                  30.68     1:05.64 (34.96)     1:42.21 (36.57)     2:17.64 (35.43)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yeadon, Zach S            12 Reagan               1:43.74    1:39.26  
                  23.54       48.56 (25.02)     1:13.98 (25.42)     1:39.26 (25.28)
  2 Barrera, Isaac R          10 New Braunfels        1:43.14    1:40.48  
                  23.67       49.12 (25.45)     1:14.84 (25.72)     1:40.48 (25.64)
  3 Cronk, Wyatt G            11 Churchill            1:45.34    1:42.19  
                  24.07       49.71 (25.64)     1:15.82 (26.11)     1:42.19 (26.37)
  4 Tipton, Beau W            12 Reagan               1:44.23    1:42.26  
                  24.45       50.53 (26.08)     1:16.62 (26.09)     1:42.26 (25.64)
  5 Vinceslio, Dylan M        12 Clark                1:45.94    1:44.02  
                  24.64       50.90 (26.26)     1:17.37 (26.47)     1:44.02 (26.65)
  6 Kennedy, Jackson          09 Madison              1:46.19    1:46.37  
                  24.50       50.92 (26.42)     1:18.47 (27.55)     1:46.37 (27.90)
  7 Duke, Damian A            11 Jay                  1:47.39    1:46.87  
                  24.55       51.35 (26.80)     1:19.19 (27.84)     1:46.87 (27.68)
  8 Brown, Caleb S            12 New Braunfels        1:48.69    1:47.65  
                  24.70       51.86 (27.16)     1:20.02 (28.16)     1:47.65 (27.63)
B - Final
  9 Black, George E           12 O'Connor             1:49.89    1:46.22  
                  24.64       51.44 (26.80)     1:18.94 (27.50)     1:46.22 (27.28)
 10 Dziergowski, Steven S     11 Clemens              1:48.72    1:47.40  
                  25.33       52.47 (27.14)     1:20.18 (27.71)     1:47.40 (27.22)
 11 Camarillo, Levi A         11 Brandeis             1:49.86    1:48.93  
                  25.38       52.76 (27.38)     1:20.74 (27.98)     1:48.93 (28.19)
 12 Ashton, Case R            12 Churchill            1:51.47    1:50.13  
                  25.27       52.89 (27.62)     1:21.44 (28.55)     1:50.13 (28.69)
 13 Boehmer, Terrin D         10 Holmes               1:50.15    1:50.21  
                  25.42       53.40 (27.98)     1:22.36 (28.96)     1:50.21 (27.85)
 14 Brehm, Jacob N            09 Clemens              1:52.36    1:52.34  
                  25.81       54.04 (28.23)     1:23.34 (29.30)     1:52.34 (29.00)
 15 Hunt, Joe E               09 Smithson Valley      1:51.19    1:52.47  
                  25.51       53.87 (28.36)     1:23.30 (29.43)     1:52.47 (29.17)
 16 Dillard, Jackson P        12 Madison              1:51.35    1:53.07  
                  25.69       53.83 (28.14)     1:23.51 (29.68)     1:53.07 (29.56)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrera, Isaac R          10 New Braunfels        1:45.25    1:43.14  
                  24.01       50.12 (26.11)     1:16.95 (26.83)     1:43.14 (26.19)
  2 Yeadon, Zach S            12 Reagan               1:41.60    1:43.74  
                  24.38       50.46 (26.08)     1:17.17 (26.71)     1:43.74 (26.57)
  3 Tipton, Beau W            12 Reagan               1:42.34    1:44.23  
                  24.70       51.24 (26.54)     1:17.95 (26.71)     1:44.23 (26.28)
  4 Cronk, Wyatt G            11 Churchill            1:43.15    1:45.34  
                  24.98       51.51 (26.53)     1:18.41 (26.90)     1:45.34 (26.93)
  5 Vinceslio, Dylan M        12 Clark                1:44.65    1:45.94  
                  24.23       50.46 (26.23)     1:17.83 (27.37)     1:45.94 (28.11)
  6 Kennedy, Jackson          09 Madison              1:46.22    1:46.19  
                  24.80       51.90 (27.10)     1:19.12 (27.22)     1:46.19 (27.07)
  7 Duke, Damian A            11 Jay                  1:49.39    1:47.39  
                  24.74       52.19 (27.45)     1:19.80 (27.61)     1:47.39 (27.59)
  8 Brown, Caleb S            12 New Braunfels        1:51.85    1:48.69  
                  25.26       52.96 (27.70)     1:20.86 (27.90)     1:48.69 (27.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dziergowski, Steven S     11 Clemens              1:49.45    1:48.72  
                  25.84       53.20 (27.36)     1:21.41 (28.21)     1:48.72 (27.31)
 10 Camarillo, Levi A         11 Brandeis             1:50.07    1:49.86  
                  25.61       53.81 (28.20)     1:22.56 (28.75)     1:49.86 (27.30)
 11 Black, George E           12 O'Connor             1:50.46    1:49.89  
                  25.04       52.60 (27.56)     1:21.28 (28.68)     1:49.89 (28.61)
 12 Boehmer, Terrin D         10 Holmes               1:50.30    1:50.15  
                  25.00       52.68 (27.68)     1:21.58 (28.90)     1:50.15 (28.57)
 13 Hunt, Joe E               09 Smithson Valley      1:53.16    1:51.19  
                  25.56       54.13 (28.57)     1:23.63 (29.50)     1:51.19 (27.56)
 14 Dillard, Jackson P        12 Madison              1:49.85    1:51.35  
                  25.40       53.39 (27.99)     1:22.67 (29.28)     1:51.35 (28.68)
 15 Ashton, Case R            12 Churchill            1:49.48    1:51.47  
                  25.80       53.56 (27.76)     1:22.24 (28.68)     1:51.47 (29.23)
 16 Brehm, Jacob N            09 Clemens              1:54.97    1:52.36  
                  25.97       54.30 (28.33)     1:23.42 (29.12)     1:52.36 (28.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dowdy, Joshua B           09 Steele               1:53.13    1:54.02  
                  26.03       54.65 (28.62)     1:24.37 (29.72)     1:54.02 (29.65)
 18 DeLaPaz, Ryan R           12 Health Careers       1:53.83    1:54.69  
                  25.32       53.95 (28.63)     1:24.25 (30.30)     1:54.69 (30.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Caliandro, Manu A         10 Health Careers       1:55.65    1:56.03  
                  26.94       56.37 (29.43)     1:26.63 (30.26)     1:56.03 (29.40)
 20 Halstead, Wes C           09 O'Connor             1:59.98    1:57.01  
                  26.52       56.28 (29.76)     1:27.48 (31.20)     1:57.01 (29.53)
 21 Gallagher, Josh A         10 Taft                 1:56.77    1:57.18  
                  26.47       56.21 (29.74)     1:26.79 (30.58)     1:57.18 (30.39)
 22 Jeppson, Damien D         12 O'Connor             1:55.03    1:57.30  
                  27.11       56.03 (28.92)     1:26.00 (29.97)     1:57.30 (31.30)
 23 Alcala, Seby R            09 Warren               1:53.63    1:57.45  
                  26.07       55.73 (29.66)     1:26.59 (30.86)     1:57.45 (30.86)
 24 Kesselring, Paxton D      10 O'Connor             2:02.96    2:06.05  
                  28.32       59.97 (31.65)     1:33.35 (33.38)     2:06.05 (32.70)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feng, Hannah A            11 Reagan               2:05.02    2:02.68  
                  25.53       55.99 (30.46)     1:33.42 (37.43)     2:02.68 (29.26)
  2 Walpole, Alvena R         11 Reagan               2:09.45    2:07.04  
                  27.21       59.85 (32.64)     1:37.76 (37.91)     2:07.04 (29.28)
  3 Bartley, Katelyn M        10 Reagan               2:11.83    2:07.48  
                  27.63       59.24 (31.61)     1:36.67 (37.43)     2:07.48 (30.81)
  4 Mayer, Macey A            10 Johnson              2:13.95    2:12.87  
                  28.13     1:02.11 (33.98)     1:41.56 (39.45)     2:12.87 (31.31)
  5 Hepp, Alison E            12 Reagan               2:16.49    2:15.54  
                  28.98     1:02.93 (33.95)     1:44.15 (41.22)     2:15.54 (31.39)
  6 Tercilla, Carolyn V       09 Churchill            2:18.21    2:17.69  
                  29.93     1:05.24 (35.31)     1:45.54 (40.30)     2:17.69 (32.15)
  7 Delostrinos, Marissa J    12 Brennan              2:19.69    2:18.25  
                  30.28     1:06.34 (36.06)     1:47.01 (40.67)     2:18.25 (31.24)
  8 Torok, Kendle E           12 Brandeis             2:20.89    2:18.63  
                  30.95     1:07.15 (36.20)     1:45.15 (38.00)     2:18.63 (33.48)
B - Final
  9 Bruner, Holly K           11 Steele               2:21.44    2:19.43  
                  29.60     1:05.45 (35.85)     1:48.09 (42.64)     2:19.43 (31.34)
 10 Reitman, Kate L           11 Brandeis             2:21.59    2:19.62  
                  28.42     1:02.83 (34.41)     1:44.73 (41.90)     2:19.62 (34.89)
 11 Garza, Erin D             11 Taft                 2:25.16    2:20.29  
                  29.53     1:06.37 (36.84)     1:46.62 (40.25)     2:20.29 (33.67)
 12 Herrera, Jessi E          12 Clemens              2:23.05    2:21.27  
                  29.74     1:06.53 (36.79)     1:48.67 (42.14)     2:21.27 (32.60)
 13 Rayburg, Madelyn L        11 O'Connor             2:25.09    2:22.72  
                  28.67     1:04.88 (36.21)     1:49.37 (44.49)     2:22.72 (33.35)
 14 Simpkins, Geralynne E     12 O'Connor             2:27.94    2:23.93  
                  30.14     1:07.04 (36.90)     1:48.98 (41.94)     2:23.93 (34.95)
 15 Moore, Ashley E           10 Brandeis             2:25.82    2:25.01  
                  31.00     1:07.86 (36.86)     1:52.30 (44.44)     2:25.01 (32.71)
 16 Rogers, Cheyenne K        12 Brandeis             2:25.31    2:25.61  
                  29.81     1:06.45 (36.64)     1:51.63 (45.18)     2:25.61 (33.98)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feng, Hannah A            11 Reagan               2:02.29    2:05.02  
                  26.26       57.98 (31.72)     1:35.71 (37.73)     2:05.02 (29.31)
  2 Walpole, Alvena R         11 Reagan               2:05.39    2:09.45  
                  27.26     1:01.32 (34.06)     1:39.70 (38.38)     2:09.45 (29.75)
  3 Bartley, Katelyn M        10 Reagan               2:07.25    2:11.83  
                  27.89     1:00.83 (32.94)     1:39.18 (38.35)     2:11.83 (32.65)
  4 Mayer, Macey A            10 Johnson              2:11.71    2:13.95  
                  28.28     1:02.33 (34.05)     1:42.43 (40.10)     2:13.95 (31.52)
  5 Hepp, Alison E            12 Reagan               2:15.25    2:16.49  
                  28.72     1:03.07 (34.35)     1:44.32 (41.25)     2:16.49 (32.17)
  6 Tercilla, Carolyn V       09 Churchill            2:17.78    2:18.21  
                  30.86     1:06.90 (36.04)     1:46.38 (39.48)     2:18.21 (31.83)
  7 Delostrinos, Marissa J    12 Brennan              2:17.42    2:19.69  
                  29.92     1:05.89 (35.97)     1:47.65 (41.76)     2:19.69 (32.04)
  8 Torok, Kendle E           12 Brandeis             2:19.45    2:20.89  
                  31.72     1:09.04 (37.32)     1:46.74 (37.70)     2:20.89 (34.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bruner, Holly K           11 Steele               2:23.88    2:21.44  
                  30.15     1:06.72 (36.57)     1:49.10 (42.38)     2:21.44 (32.34)
 10 Reitman, Kate L           11 Brandeis             2:18.24    2:21.59  
                  29.00     1:04.21 (35.21)     1:47.01 (42.80)     2:21.59 (34.58)
 11 Herrera, Jessi E          12 Clemens              2:25.14    2:23.05  
                  30.76     1:06.88 (36.12)     1:49.37 (42.49)     2:23.05 (33.68)
 12 Rayburg, Madelyn L        11 O'Connor             2:22.22    2:25.09  
                  29.02     1:06.18 (37.16)     1:50.33 (44.15)     2:25.09 (34.76)
 13 Garza, Erin D             11 Taft                 2:19.24    2:25.16  
                  29.98     1:08.67 (38.69)     1:50.40 (41.73)     2:25.16 (34.76)
 14 Rogers, Cheyenne K        12 Brandeis             2:22.49    2:25.31  
                  29.99     1:06.86 (36.87)     1:51.72 (44.86)     2:25.31 (33.59)
 15 Moore, Ashley E           10 Brandeis             2:23.41    2:25.82  
                  30.91     1:07.66 (36.75)     1:52.68 (45.02)     2:25.82 (33.14)
 16 Simpkins, Geralynne E     12 O'Connor             2:23.64    2:27.94  
                  31.21     1:10.11 (38.90)     1:52.56 (42.45)     2:27.94 (35.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dean-VonStultz, Madi K    12 Smithson Valley      2:28.44    2:30.57  
                  30.67     1:09.91 (39.24)     1:54.67 (44.76)     2:30.57 (35.90)
 18 Narez, Lali               12 O'Connor             2:29.12    2:32.43  
                  31.02     1:08.55 (37.53)     1:55.10 (46.55)     2:32.43 (37.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Collazo, Cami R           11 Smithson Valley      2:34.03    2:32.65  
                  30.97     1:09.72 (38.75)     1:57.91 (48.19)     2:32.65 (34.74)
 20 Strean, Cacee K           10 New Braunfels        2:44.39    2:41.37  
                  33.02     1:15.62 (42.60)     2:03.64 (48.02)     2:41.37 (37.73)
 21 Danielsen, Hailey         11 Canyon               2:45.11    2:47.90  
                  34.16     1:18.52 (44.36)     2:07.99 (49.47)     2:47.90 (39.91)
 22 Morales, Sophia G         11 Clark                2:45.04    2:49.54  
                  33.37     1:15.72 (42.35)     2:09.30 (53.58)     2:49.54 (40.24)
 23 Cuellar, Kaila R          11 O'Connor             2:27.65    3:11.19  
                  31.22   1:45.82 (1:14.60)     2:30.78 (44.96)     3:11.19 (40.41)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barrett, Matthew R        11 Brandeis             1:54.48    1:50.85  
                  24.43       52.81 (28.38)     1:24.27 (31.46)     1:50.85 (26.58)
  2 Calvillo, Michael J       11 O'Connor             1:54.25    1:50.95  
                  24.48       51.66 (27.18)     1:24.43 (32.77)     1:50.95 (26.52)
  3 Alaniz, JJ J              12 Marshall             1:56.81    1:52.51  
                  24.70       53.34 (28.64)     1:25.34 (32.00)     1:52.51 (27.17)
  4 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       12 Reagan               1:55.56    1:54.45  
                  24.81       53.76 (28.95)     1:26.83 (33.07)     1:54.45 (27.62)
  5 Lozano, Josh L            12 O'Connor             1:59.29    1:57.88  
                  25.52       55.43 (29.91)     1:30.83 (35.40)     1:57.88 (27.05)
  5 Peterson, Jake M          09 Churchill            2:00.50    1:57.88  
                  25.43       55.71 (30.28)     1:30.84 (35.13)     1:57.88 (27.04)
  7 Phillips, Colin L         12 Brandeis             2:00.03    1:58.09  
                  25.78       55.91 (30.13)     1:30.39 (34.48)     1:58.09 (27.70)
  8 McClure, Connor J         12 Reagan               1:57.15    1:59.39  
                  25.83       56.95 (31.12)     1:30.76 (33.81)     1:59.39 (28.63)
B - Final
  9 Elms, Nic J               12 Clark                2:06.15    2:00.42  
                  25.80       55.85 (30.05)     1:31.52 (35.67)     2:00.42 (28.90)
 10 Aimone, Kyle J            09 Steele               2:05.95    2:04.82  
                  26.78       58.45 (31.67)     1:35.20 (36.75)     2:04.82 (29.62)
 11 Piechota, Peyton H        12 MacArthur            2:07.35    2:05.65  
                  26.35       58.50 (32.15)     1:36.86 (38.36)     2:05.65 (28.79)
 12 Hundley, Brandon A        12 Churchill            2:05.69    2:05.80  
                  25.98       59.27 (33.29)     1:35.75 (36.48)     2:05.80 (30.05)
 13 Sanders, Zachary W        09 Churchill            2:06.77    2:06.27  
                  27.57     1:00.54 (32.97)     1:36.89 (36.35)     2:06.27 (29.38)
 14 Mickelson, Chris L        09 Smithson Valley      2:06.52    2:07.15  
                  26.06       58.96 (32.90)     1:37.43 (38.47)     2:07.15 (29.72)
 15 Savage, Conley J          09 Clemens              2:09.66    2:08.66  
                  27.70     1:00.50 (32.80)     1:39.03 (38.53)     2:08.66 (29.63)
 16 Thurman, Paul M           10 Judson               2:10.26    2:08.97  
                  27.58     1:02.10 (34.52)     1:38.14 (36.04)     2:08.97 (30.83)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Calvillo, Michael J       11 O'Connor             1:52.37    1:54.25  
                  24.97       53.21 (28.24)     1:27.39 (34.18)     1:54.25 (26.86)
  2 Barrett, Matthew R        11 Brandeis             1:52.72    1:54.48  
                  25.43       54.88 (29.45)     1:27.39 (32.51)     1:54.48 (27.09)
  3 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       12 Reagan               1:57.15    1:55.56  
                  25.21       55.52 (30.31)     1:28.41 (32.89)     1:55.56 (27.15)
  4 Alaniz, JJ J              12 Marshall             1:53.59    1:56.81  
                  24.99       54.63 (29.64)     1:28.03 (33.40)     1:56.81 (28.78)
  5 McClure, Connor J         12 Reagan               1:57.12    1:57.15  
                  25.58       55.81 (30.23)     1:28.92 (33.11)     1:57.15 (28.23)
  6 Lozano, Josh L            12 O'Connor             1:59.30    1:59.29  
                  25.91       56.26 (30.35)     1:32.01 (35.75)     1:59.29 (27.28)
  7 Phillips, Colin L         12 Brandeis             2:00.90    2:00.03  
                  25.56       56.49 (30.93)     1:31.37 (34.88)     2:00.03 (28.66)
  8 Peterson, Jake M          09 Churchill            1:58.47    2:00.50  
                  25.63       56.96 (31.33)     1:32.79 (35.83)     2:00.50 (27.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hundley, Brandon A        12 Churchill            2:04.39    2:05.69  
                  26.35       59.33 (32.98)     1:35.61 (36.28)     2:05.69 (30.08)
 10 Aimone, Kyle J            09 Steele               2:05.20    2:05.95  
                  27.32       58.52 (31.20)     1:36.39 (37.87)     2:05.95 (29.56)
 11 Elms, Nic J               12 Clark                2:02.21    2:06.15  
                  26.86       58.58 (31.72)     1:35.98 (37.40)     2:06.15 (30.17)
 12 Mickelson, Chris L        09 Smithson Valley      2:10.30    2:06.52  
                  26.41       58.83 (32.42)     1:37.42 (38.59)     2:06.52 (29.10)
 13 Sanders, Zachary W        09 Churchill            2:04.63    2:06.77  
                  26.86       59.42 (32.56)     1:36.84 (37.42)     2:06.77 (29.93)
 14 Piechota, Peyton H        12 MacArthur            2:04.98    2:07.35  
                  26.57       58.95 (32.38)     1:38.48 (39.53)     2:07.35 (28.87)
 15 Savage, Conley J          09 Clemens              2:08.51    2:09.66  
                  27.43     1:00.38 (32.95)     1:39.41 (39.03)     2:09.66 (30.25)
 16 Thurman, Paul M           10 Judson               2:12.04    2:10.26  
                  28.09     1:03.20 (35.11)     1:39.69 (36.49)     2:10.26 (30.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barcelon, Jacqx A         10 Taft                 2:08.50    2:10.28  
                  27.37     1:02.06 (34.69)     1:39.39 (37.33)     2:10.28 (30.89)
 18 Delostrinos, Johnny A     09 Taft                 2:07.76    2:10.64  
                  27.92     1:01.14 (33.22)     1:39.28 (38.14)     2:10.64 (31.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rodeffer, Zachary J       11 New Braunfels        2:12.98    2:13.74  
                  27.44     1:02.63 (35.19)     1:43.37 (40.74)     2:13.74 (30.37)
 20 Elliott, Jeffery D        10 Brandeis             2:13.02    2:14.31  
                  28.83     1:03.85 (35.02)     1:43.08 (39.23)     2:14.31 (31.23)
 21 Hernandez, Samuel         09 Steele               2:15.26    2:15.38  
                  29.67     1:07.76 (38.09)     1:42.86 (35.10)     2:15.38 (32.52)
 22 Conder, Caleb A           12 Warren               2:14.22    2:16.58  
                  28.92     1:05.83 (36.91)     1:45.97 (40.14)     2:16.58 (30.61)
 23 Morrow, Jaxon T           09 Brandeis             2:21.05    2:22.88  
                  30.40     1:05.17 (34.77)     1:49.19 (44.02)     2:22.88 (33.69)
 -- Herrera, David M          11 O'Connor             2:14.24         DQ  
                  28.70     1:04.32 (35.62)     1:49.06 (44.74)          DQ (34.17)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kiniry, Chloe E           11 Health Careers         24.38      24.04  
  2 Schillick, Alison M       12 Taft                   24.31      24.13  
  3 Spitz, Elle M             10 Clark                  24.60      24.19  
  4 Mansker, Caitie M         11 Smithson Valley        24.38      24.30  
  5 Mai, Aubrey E             10 Clemens                24.95      24.68  
  6 Fite, Chloe E             11 O'Connor               25.16      24.86  
  7 Simchak, Sasha A          11 MacArthur              25.10      25.14  
  8 Villatoro, Amber E        10 Churchill              24.95      25.21  
B - Final
  9 Pruin, Julia C            12 Clark                  25.66      25.23  
 10 Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A   10 O'Connor               25.85      25.31  
 11 Hale, Grace E             11 Reagan                 25.33      25.46  
 12 Webster, Hailey R         12 Smithson Valley        25.55      25.53  
 13 Chen, Kristie R           10 Reagan                 26.13      26.21  
 14 Brown, Tess A             11 Brandeis               26.47      26.37  
 14 Kidder, Cheyenne R        11 O'Connor               26.31      26.37  
 16 Donofrio, Nichole K       11 Reagan                 25.59      27.00  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schillick, Alison M       12 Taft                   24.06      24.31  
  2 Kiniry, Chloe E           11 Health Careers         24.45      24.38  
  2 Mansker, Caitie M         11 Smithson Valley        24.45      24.38  
  4 Spitz, Elle M             10 Clark                  24.51      24.60  
  5 Mai, Aubrey E             10 Clemens                25.04      24.95  
  5 Villatoro, Amber E        10 Churchill              24.60      24.95  
  7 Simchak, Sasha A          11 MacArthur              25.11      25.10  
  8 Fite, Chloe E             11 O'Connor               24.87      25.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hale, Grace E             11 Reagan                 25.32      25.33  
 10 Webster, Hailey R         12 Smithson Valley        25.48      25.55  
 11 Donofrio, Nichole K       11 Reagan                 25.18      25.59  
 12 Pruin, Julia C            12 Clark                  25.41      25.66  
 13 Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A   10 O'Connor               25.48      25.85  
 14 Chen, Kristie R           10 Reagan                 25.89      26.13  
 15 Kidder, Cheyenne R        11 O'Connor               26.73      26.31  
 16 Brown, Tess A             11 Brandeis               26.26      26.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weatherford, Julia S      10 Smithson Valley        26.69      26.63  
 18 Weaver, Caroline K        11 Reagan                 26.23     J26.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Galdau, Emma T            11 Clark                  26.02     J26.63  
 20 Whitney, Samantha         11 Canyon                 26.69      26.65  
 21 Bendrey, Elizabeth J      11 O'Connor               26.54      26.82  
 22 Dean-VonStultz, Madi K    12 Smithson Valley        26.71      27.06  
 23 Perales, Karina L         12 Clark                  27.23      27.35  
 24 Owen, Judith K            11 Taft                   27.50      27.94  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Klinksiek, Konnar P       10 Smithson Valley        21.36      20.81  
  2 Duckworth, Derek          12 Canyon                 21.17      20.98  
  3 Player, Cullen C          12 Churchill              21.66      21.54  
  4 Kennedy, Jared M          12 Madison                21.64      21.58  
  5 Dallahan, Connelly P      12 Clark                  22.20      22.00  
  6 Urias, Diego A            12 O'Connor               22.24      22.15  
  7 Malcolm, Kevin A          12 Roosevelt              22.36      22.39  
  8 Player, Samuel K          09 Churchill              22.31      22.57  
B - Final
  9 Oslin, Robert             11 Clark                  22.72      22.23  
 10 Cruz, Anthony R           11 Taft                   22.85      22.42  
 11 Woodard, Taylor A         11 Brandeis               22.87      22.43  
 12 Cornell, Griffen G        12 Holmes                 22.64      22.72  
 13 Shenouda, Mark            09 Reagan                 22.93      22.90  
 14 Wallis, William C         12 Churchill              22.91      22.91  
 15 Kuntz, Conrad M           11 New Braunfels          22.83      23.03  
 -- Mansker, Cole S           12 Smithson Valley        22.58         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duckworth, Derek          12 Canyon                 21.48      21.17  
  2 Klinksiek, Konnar P       10 Smithson Valley        21.42      21.36  
  3 Kennedy, Jared M          12 Madison                21.50      21.64  
  4 Player, Cullen C          12 Churchill              21.80      21.66  
  5 Dallahan, Connelly P      12 Clark                  22.10      22.20  
  6 Urias, Diego A            12 O'Connor               22.20      22.24  
  7 Player, Samuel K          09 Churchill              22.52      22.31  
  8 Malcolm, Kevin A          12 Roosevelt              22.54      22.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mansker, Cole S           12 Smithson Valley        22.48      22.58  
 10 Cornell, Griffen G        12 Holmes                 22.77      22.64  
 11 Oslin, Robert             11 Clark                  22.56      22.72  
 12 Kuntz, Conrad M           11 New Braunfels          22.65      22.83  
 13 Cruz, Anthony R           11 Taft                   22.20      22.85  
 14 Woodard, Taylor A         11 Brandeis               22.79      22.87  
 15 Wallis, William C         12 Churchill              22.86      22.91  
 16 Shenouda, Mark            09 Reagan                 22.92      22.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ferrer, Ross P            11 O'Connor               22.92      23.15  
 18 Malatek, William K        10 New Braunfels          23.17      23.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nazarian, Adam K          10 Health Careers         23.22      23.27  
 20 Mowen, James              11 San Marcos             23.12      23.32  
 21 Kaler, Matthew M          12 Clark                  22.83      23.49  
 22 Cornell, Brendan          09 Taft                   24.16      23.93  
 23 Alfrido, Cross I          12 Taft                   24.12      24.54  
 24 Casillas, Alexander H     11 Warren                 24.34      24.87  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Abby              09 Health Careers        291.50     399.60  
  2 Shaffer, Braeden          09 Johnson               281.90     399.55  
  3 Horner, Victoria          09 Marshall              276.50     383.95  
  4 Clark, Summer C           10 O'Connor              262.55     370.40  
  5 Krbec, Brigid             10 Steele                256.55     340.80  
  6 Schulze, Kassandra E      10 Brandeis              223.25     315.45  
  7 Wingrove, Ashlen          11 Johnson               231.50     314.90  
  8 Watson, Kirsten L         11 Warren                220.80     308.10  
  9 Solis, Alicia             12 Madison               215.10     302.35  
 10 Wischer, Kamryn           09 Reagan                222.40     299.30  
 11 Cooper, Reece             10 Johnson               202.60     298.25  
 12 Garsed, Nadia             10 Reagan                244.20     295.40  
 13 LaVallie, Autumn          11 Steele                206.65     275.65  
 14 Brewer, Elise             09 O'Connor              164.70     234.60  
 15 Sanchez, Ashley R         10 Brandeis              174.15     233.50  
 16 Merchant, Madison         09 O'Connor              165.65     216.40  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Miller, Abby              09 Health Careers        184.65     291.50  
  2 Shaffer, Braeden          09 Johnson               176.15     281.90  
  3 Horner, Victoria          09 Marshall              178.85     276.50  
  4 Clark, Summer C           10 O'Connor              164.40     262.55  
  5 Krbec, Brigid             10 Steele                160.85     256.55  
  6 Garsed, Nadia             10 Reagan                162.15     244.20  
  7 Wingrove, Ashlen          11 Johnson               146.60     231.50  
  8 Schulze, Kassandra E      10 Brandeis              147.20     223.25  
  9 Wischer, Kamryn           09 Reagan                154.40     222.40  
 10 Watson, Kirsten L         11 Warren                156.45     220.80  
 11 Solis, Alicia             12 Madison               133.05     215.10  
 12 LaVallie, Autumn          11 Steele                138.00     206.65  
 13 Cooper, Reece             10 Johnson               126.80     202.60  
 14 Sanchez, Ashley R         10 Brandeis               98.45     174.15  
 15 Merchant, Madison         09 O'Connor               93.30     165.65  
 16 Brewer, Elise             09 O'Connor              102.30     164.70  
 17 Gomez, Jael-Shalem        09 Health Careers         93.15     147.95  
 18 Crocker, Cora M           10 Holmes                 89.35     145.15  
 19 Wesolowski, Katelyn       10 Clemens                57.15     120.80  
 20 Candia, Samantha          11 Steele                 69.05     114.65  
 21 Castillo, Yetzabel        11 O'Connor               63.75      94.90  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Abby              09 Health Careers        454.05     184.65  
  2 Horner, Victoria          09 Marshall              428.05     178.85  
  3 Shaffer, Braeden          09 Johnson               436.55     176.15  
  4 Clark, Summer C           10 O'Connor              376.30     164.40  
  5 Garsed, Nadia             10 Reagan                340.35     162.15  
  6 Krbec, Brigid             10 Steele                368.00     160.85  
  7 Watson, Kirsten L         11 Warren                364.75     156.45  
  8 Wischer, Kamryn           09 Reagan                362.75     154.40  
  9 Schulze, Kassandra E      10 Brandeis              335.35     147.20  
 10 Wingrove, Ashlen          11 Johnson               362.00     146.60  
 11 LaVallie, Autumn          11 Steele                298.55     138.00  
 12 Solis, Alicia             12 Madison               358.00     133.05  
 13 Cooper, Reece             10 Johnson               348.85     126.80  
 14 Brewer, Elise             09 O'Connor              284.90     102.30  
 15 Sanchez, Ashley R         10 Brandeis              227.35      98.45  
 16 Merchant, Madison         09 O'Connor              259.65      93.30  
 17 Gomez, Jael-Shalem        09 Health Careers        226.00      93.15  
 18 Crocker, Cora M           10 Holmes                224.45      89.35  
 19 Candia, Samantha          11 Steele                174.30      69.05  
 20 Castillo, Yetzabel        11 O'Connor              175.50      63.75  
 21 Wesolowski, Katelyn       10 Clemens               238.95      57.15  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Checchin, Jason           12 Johnson               304.25     454.15  
  2 McCann, Nicholas A        10 Brennan               317.60     435.40  
  3 Nelms, Jake T             10 Brandeis              301.00     403.35  
  4 Haugland, Chase           10 Reagan                263.15     380.05  
  5 Partalas, Konstantine     11 Reagan                269.60     377.30  
  6 Rios, Damian A            11 Stevens               241.60     314.50  
  7 Acord, Trevor A           12 Taft                  152.45     205.55  
  8 Dierkhising, Zachary      09 Taft                  154.05     204.60  
  9 Renouf, Colby             10 Marshall              135.25     179.95  
 10 Valentine, Noah           09 Johnson               116.40     166.30  
 11 Spinnato, Matthew         12 Taft                  104.10     153.25  
 12 Cabrera, Enrique          09 MacArthur             117.35     149.65  
 -- Pulliam, Elijah           09 Clark                 126.05         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 McCann, Nicholas A        10 Brennan               205.85     317.60  
  2 Checchin, Jason           12 Johnson               199.30     304.25  
  3 Nelms, Jake T             10 Brandeis              192.25     301.00  
  4 Partalas, Konstantine     11 Reagan                186.65     269.60  
  5 Haugland, Chase           10 Reagan                164.15     263.15  
  6 Rios, Damian A            11 Stevens               151.75     241.60  
  7 Dierkhising, Zachary      09 Taft                  107.85     154.05  
  8 Acord, Trevor A           12 Taft                   87.80     152.45  
  9 Renouf, Colby             10 Marshall               86.35     135.25  
 10 Pulliam, Elijah           09 Clark                  83.20     126.05  
 11 Cabrera, Enrique          09 MacArthur              70.20     117.35  
 12 Valentine, Noah           09 Johnson                59.70     116.40  
 13 Spinnato, Matthew         12 Taft                   69.95     104.10  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCann, Nicholas A        10 Brennan               497.15     205.85  
  2 Checchin, Jason           12 Johnson               475.85     199.30  
  3 Nelms, Jake T             10 Brandeis              487.05     192.25  
  4 Partalas, Konstantine     11 Reagan                407.20     186.65  
  5 Haugland, Chase           10 Reagan                408.55     164.15  
  6 Rios, Damian A            11 Stevens               352.45     151.75  
  7 Dierkhising, Zachary      09 Taft                  278.10     107.85  
  8 Acord, Trevor A           12 Taft                  253.25      87.80  
  9 Renouf, Colby             10 Marshall              225.55      86.35  
 10 Pulliam, Elijah           09 Clark                 167.60      83.20  
 11 Cabrera, Enrique          09 MacArthur             183.75      70.20  
 12 Spinnato, Matthew         12 Taft                  212.15      69.95  
 13 Valentine, Noah           09 Johnson               166.75      59.70  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feng, Hannah A            11 Reagan                 55.43      54.33  
                  25.25       54.33 (29.08)                                        
  2 Bjontegard, Nikko J       12 Brandeis               58.27      57.47  
                  27.12       57.47 (30.35)                                        
  3 Walpole, Alvena R         11 Reagan                 57.85      58.06  
                  27.34       58.06 (30.72)                                        
  4 Diamond, Megan L          12 MacArthur              59.33      58.86  
                  27.81       58.86 (31.05)                                        
  5 Stallworth, McKenna L     10 Clark                  59.09      59.19  
                  27.72       59.19 (31.47)                                        
  6 Mayer, Macey A            10 Johnson                59.55      59.47  
                  27.90       59.47 (31.57)                                        
  7 Hepp, Alison E            12 Reagan               1:00.44      59.95  
                  28.55       59.95 (31.40)                                        
  8 Clifton, Sydney A         11 Brandeis             1:00.45    1:01.58  
                  28.09     1:01.58 (33.49)                                        
B - Final
  9 Halstead, Anna C          11 O'Connor             1:01.99    1:00.37  
                  28.70     1:00.37 (31.67)                                        
 10 Lopez, Jaylene J          11 Health Careers       1:01.18    1:00.59  
                  28.45     1:00.59 (32.14)                                        
 11 Cronk, Julia M            11 Churchill            1:02.64    1:01.32  
                  28.40     1:01.32 (32.92)                                        
 12 Rayburg, Madelyn L        11 O'Connor             1:03.17    1:02.47  
                  28.57     1:02.47 (33.90)                                        
 13 Howell, Jacquelyne C      10 Smithson Valley      1:03.12    1:02.62  
                  29.13     1:02.62 (33.49)                                        
 14 Reitman, Kate L           11 Brandeis             1:04.29    1:03.49  
                  29.60     1:03.49 (33.89)                                        
 15 Bruner, Holly K           11 Steele               1:04.23    1:04.28  
                  30.30     1:04.28 (33.98)                                        
 16 Herrera, Jessi E          12 Clemens              1:04.29    1:04.41  
                  30.44     1:04.41 (33.97)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feng, Hannah A            11 Reagan                 54.40      55.43  
                  25.82       55.43 (29.61)                                        
  2 Walpole, Alvena R         11 Reagan                 56.83      57.85  
                  27.53       57.85 (30.32)                                        
  3 Bjontegard, Nikko J       12 Brandeis               57.25      58.27  
                  27.56       58.27 (30.71)                                        
  4 Stallworth, McKenna L     10 Clark                  59.42      59.09  
                  27.88       59.09 (31.21)                                        
  5 Diamond, Megan L          12 MacArthur              59.60      59.33  
                  27.93       59.33 (31.40)                                        
  6 Mayer, Macey A            10 Johnson                58.74      59.55  
                  27.87       59.55 (31.68)                                        
  7 Hepp, Alison E            12 Reagan               1:00.21    1:00.44  
                  28.59     1:00.44 (31.85)                                        
  8 Clifton, Sydney A         11 Brandeis             1:01.69    1:00.45  
                  27.86     1:00.45 (32.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lopez, Jaylene J          11 Health Careers       1:01.02    1:01.18  
                  28.75     1:01.18 (32.43)                                        
 10 Halstead, Anna C          11 O'Connor             1:00.36    1:01.99  
                  29.20     1:01.99 (32.79)                                        
 11 Cronk, Julia M            11 Churchill            1:00.79    1:02.64  
                  28.88     1:02.64 (33.76)                                        
 12 Howell, Jacquelyne C      10 Smithson Valley      1:03.42    1:03.12  
                  29.55     1:03.12 (33.57)                                        
 13 Rayburg, Madelyn L        11 O'Connor             1:01.73    1:03.17  
                  28.69     1:03.17 (34.48)                                        
 14 Bruner, Holly K           11 Steele               1:05.77    1:04.23  
                  30.36     1:04.23 (33.87)                                        
 15 Reitman, Kate L           11 Brandeis             1:02.29    1:04.29  
                  29.29     1:04.29 (35.00)                                        
 15 Herrera, Jessi E          12 Clemens              1:06.09    1:04.29  
                  30.33     1:04.29 (33.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Alexandria D         12 Brandeis             1:04.88    1:04.69  
                  30.00     1:04.69 (34.69)                                        
 18 Kellner, Taylor G         09 East Central         1:04.74   J1:04.69  
                  30.75     1:04.69 (33.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Collazo, Cami R           11 Smithson Valley      1:04.51    1:05.38  
                  30.18     1:05.38 (35.20)                                        
 20 Cuellar, Kaila R          11 O'Connor             1:03.10    1:05.71  
                  31.43     1:05.71 (34.28)                                        
 21 Budzinski, Abby           09 O'Connor             1:06.25    1:05.88  
                  30.74     1:05.88 (35.14)                                        
 22 Garza, Erin D             11 Taft                 1:03.20    1:05.94  
                  30.20     1:05.94 (35.74)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Sarah E         11 Brennan              1:04.91    1:06.02  
                  30.66     1:06.02 (35.36)                                        
 24 Houlahan, Brinna M        09 Smithson Valley      1:06.90    1:09.46  
                  31.22     1:09.46 (38.24)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dierkhising, Garrett T    12 Taft                   50.74      50.96  
                  23.74       50.96 (27.22)                                        
  2 Urias, Diego A            12 O'Connor               52.16      51.41  
                  23.82       51.41 (27.59)                                        
  3 Tipton, Beau W            12 Reagan                 52.28      51.51  
                  24.41       51.51 (27.10)                                        
  4 Cruz, Anthony R           11 Taft                   53.09      52.46  
                  24.52       52.46 (27.94)                                        
  5 Mansker, Cole S           12 Smithson Valley        53.06      52.82  
                  24.40       52.82 (28.42)                                        
  6 Peterson, Jake M          09 Churchill              53.30      53.00  
                  24.85       53.00 (28.15)                                        
  7 Cornell, Griffen G        12 Holmes                 53.26      53.29  
                  24.86       53.29 (28.43)                                        
  8 Su, Matthew J             10 Brandeis               53.83      53.42  
                  24.80       53.42 (28.62)                                        
B - Final
  9 Elms, Nic J               12 Clark                  55.74      53.15  
                  24.71       53.15 (28.44)                                        
 10 Duke, Damian A            11 Jay                    53.92      53.42  
                  25.11       53.42 (28.31)                                        
 11 Hicks, Mark Anthony A     11 Reagan                 54.41      53.81  
                  25.00       53.81 (28.81)                                        
 12 Guillet, Garrett G        09 Churchill              54.52      54.75  
                  25.33       54.75 (29.42)                                        
 13 Soria, Ryan M             09 Johnson                54.88      54.76  
                  25.44       54.76 (29.32)                                        
 14 Farnsworth, Cale D        10 Smithson Valley        54.80      55.27  
                  25.45       55.27 (29.82)                                        
 15 Hightower, Josh P         11 MacArthur              55.27      55.73  
                  25.32       55.73 (30.41)                                        
 16 Bjontegard, Zake G        09 Brandeis               56.01      55.82  
                  25.51       55.82 (30.31)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dierkhising, Garrett T    12 Taft                   50.51      50.74  
                  24.05       50.74 (26.69)                                        
  2 Urias, Diego A            12 O'Connor               53.20      52.16  
                  24.43       52.16 (27.73)                                        
  3 Tipton, Beau W            12 Reagan                 51.71      52.28  
                  24.89       52.28 (27.39)                                        
  4 Mansker, Cole S           12 Smithson Valley        54.05      53.06  
                  24.78       53.06 (28.28)                                        
  5 Cruz, Anthony R           11 Taft                   52.68      53.09  
                  24.87       53.09 (28.22)                                        
  6 Cornell, Griffen G        12 Holmes                 53.09      53.26  
                  25.01       53.26 (28.25)                                        
  7 Peterson, Jake M          09 Churchill              51.87      53.30  
                  25.17       53.30 (28.13)                                        
  8 Su, Matthew J             10 Brandeis               53.83      53.83  
                  24.99       53.83 (28.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Duke, Damian A            11 Jay                    54.52      53.92  
                  25.42       53.92 (28.50)                                        
 10 Hicks, Mark Anthony A     11 Reagan                 54.62      54.41  
                  25.36       54.41 (29.05)                                        
 11 Guillet, Garrett G        09 Churchill              54.39      54.52  
                  25.49       54.52 (29.03)                                        
 12 Farnsworth, Cale D        10 Smithson Valley        55.74      54.80  
                  25.51       54.80 (29.29)                                        
 13 Soria, Ryan M             09 Johnson                54.47      54.88  
                  25.84       54.88 (29.04)                                        
 14 Hightower, Josh P         11 MacArthur              54.85      55.27  
                  25.32       55.27 (29.95)                                        
 15 Elms, Nic J               12 Clark                  53.57      55.74  
                  26.12       55.74 (29.62)                                        
 16 Bjontegard, Zake G        09 Brandeis               55.88      56.01  
                  26.06       56.01 (29.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Malatek, William K        10 New Braunfels          55.26      56.27  
                  26.35       56.27 (29.92)                                        
 18 Huertas, Joshua M         11 O'Connor               55.46      56.91  
                  26.38       56.91 (30.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lopez Jr., Robert E       11 Warren                 57.17      57.64  
                  26.91       57.64 (30.73)                                        
 20 Fricke, William H         09 Steele                 58.81      58.08  
                  26.97       58.08 (31.11)                                        
 21 Goodner, Michael A        12 New Braunfels          58.26      58.63  
                  27.01       58.63 (31.62)                                        
 22 Moore, Jacob J            12 Brennan                58.45      58.71  
                  26.53       58.71 (32.18)                                        
 23 Lasater, Jace C           10 Brandeis               58.54      59.31  
                  26.99       59.31 (32.32)                                        
 24 Nwaeze, Amechi K          09 Smithson Valley        58.27      59.38  
                  26.83       59.38 (32.55)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clifton, Maddison L       11 Brandeis               52.74      52.43  
                  25.42       52.43 (27.01)                                        
  2 Fite, Chloe E             11 O'Connor               54.20      53.43  
                  25.64       53.43 (27.79)                                        
  3 Miller, Hailey C          11 Johnson                53.55      53.46  
                  26.00       53.46 (27.46)                                        
  4 Antonacci, Sammie A       12 Reagan                 54.30      53.57  
                  25.82       53.57 (27.75)                                        
  5 Mansker, Caitie M         11 Smithson Valley        54.30      53.82  
                  25.96       53.82 (27.86)                                        
  6 Howell, Valerie E         12 Smithson Valley        54.72      54.31  
                  26.75       54.31 (27.56)                                        
  7 Villatoro, Amber E        10 Churchill              54.34      54.38  
                  26.20       54.38 (28.18)                                        
  8 Mai, Aubrey E             10 Clemens                54.11      54.54  
                  26.58       54.54 (27.96)                                        
B - Final
  9 Vasko, Katherine G        11 Brennan                55.74      54.43  
                  26.01       54.43 (28.42)                                        
 10 Simchak, Sasha A          11 MacArthur              56.43      55.74  
                  26.95       55.74 (28.79)                                        
 11 Webster, Hailey R         12 Smithson Valley        55.30      55.80  
                  26.58       55.80 (29.22)                                        
 12 Wilson, Avery S           11 Smithson Valley        55.37      55.96  
                  27.16       55.96 (28.80)                                        
 13 Pruin, Julia C            12 Clark                  56.58      56.04  
                  26.82       56.04 (29.22)                                        
 14 Romine, Brooke L          10 Lee                    57.17      57.49  
                  27.49       57.49 (30.00)                                        
 15 Starr, Morgan             11 Canyon                 57.71      57.73  
                  27.46       57.73 (30.27)                                        
 16 Hale, Grace E             11 Reagan                 56.88      57.95  
                  27.43       57.95 (30.52)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clifton, Maddison L       11 Brandeis               52.87      52.74  
                  25.49       52.74 (27.25)                                        
  2 Miller, Hailey C          11 Johnson                53.19      53.55  
                  26.29       53.55 (27.26)                                        
  3 Mai, Aubrey E             10 Clemens                54.40      54.11  
                  26.55       54.11 (27.56)                                        
  4 Fite, Chloe E             11 O'Connor               54.02      54.20  
                  26.22       54.20 (27.98)                                        
  5 Mansker, Caitie M         11 Smithson Valley        53.79      54.30  
                  26.25       54.30 (28.05)                                        
  5 Antonacci, Sammie A       12 Reagan                 53.68      54.30  
                  25.92       54.30 (28.38)                                        
  7 Villatoro, Amber E        10 Churchill              53.42      54.34  
                  26.07       54.34 (28.27)                                        
  8 Howell, Valerie E         12 Smithson Valley        54.14      54.72  
                  26.92       54.72 (27.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Webster, Hailey R         12 Smithson Valley        55.24      55.30  
                  26.52       55.30 (28.78)                                        
 10 Wilson, Avery S           11 Smithson Valley        55.18      55.37  
                  27.01       55.37 (28.36)                                        
 11 Vasko, Katherine G        11 Brennan                54.58      55.74  
                  26.66       55.74 (29.08)                                        
 12 Simchak, Sasha A          11 MacArthur              55.87      56.43  
                  27.52       56.43 (28.91)                                        
 13 Pruin, Julia C            12 Clark                  56.14      56.58  
                  26.98       56.58 (29.60)                                        
 14 Hale, Grace E             11 Reagan                 55.72      56.88  
                  26.83       56.88 (30.05)                                        
 15 Romine, Brooke L          10 Lee                    56.21      57.17  
                  27.41       57.17 (29.76)                                        
 16 Starr, Morgan             11 Canyon                 57.67      57.71  
                  27.72       57.71 (29.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brown, Tess A             11 Brandeis               57.15      58.81  
                  28.65       58.81 (30.16)                                        
 18 Simmons, Taylor K         11 Marshall               56.73      58.82  
                  27.66       58.82 (31.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rogers, Cheyenne K        12 Brandeis               58.04      59.27  
                  28.67       59.27 (30.60)                                        
 20 Galdau, Emma T            11 Clark                  56.50    1:00.36  
                  29.07     1:00.36 (31.29)                                        
 21 Garza, Keeley             12 Taft                 1:02.39    1:00.43  
                  29.08     1:00.43 (31.35)                                        
 22 Hooge, Gillian            11 Taft                 1:00.82    1:00.75  
                  29.54     1:00.75 (31.21)                                        
 23 Flores, De C              12 O'Connor               59.27    1:01.78  
                  29.22     1:01.78 (32.56)                                        
 24 Pasayan, Danielle J       12 Taft                 1:01.31    1:04.32  
                  30.00     1:04.32 (34.32)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garcia, Brandon R         10 Reagan                 48.05      45.87  
                  22.26       45.87 (23.61)                                        
  2 Klinksiek, Konnar P       10 Smithson Valley        47.75      45.96  
                  21.70       45.96 (24.26)                                        
  3 Willstrop, Samuel J       11 Churchill              46.85      46.43  
                  22.26       46.43 (24.17)                                        
  4 Duckworth, Derek          12 Canyon                 46.71      46.56  
                  22.38       46.56 (24.18)                                        
  5 Player, Cullen C          12 Churchill              47.84      47.75  
                  22.91       47.75 (24.84)                                        
  6 Black, Logan R            12 O'Connor               48.67      48.56  
                  23.00       48.56 (25.56)                                        
  7 Dallahan, Connelly P      12 Clark                  48.65      48.62  
                  23.59       48.62 (25.03)                                        
  8 Villers, Connor L         12 Churchill              48.37      48.80  
                  22.98       48.80 (25.82)                                        
B - Final
  9 Tao, David L              10 O'Connor               48.85      48.35  
                  23.58       48.35 (24.77)                                        
 10 McAnany, Micah P          12 Reagan                 49.47      49.44  
                  23.68       49.44 (25.76)                                        
 11 Woodard, Taylor A         11 Brandeis               50.07      49.62  
                  24.11       49.62 (25.51)                                        
 12 Malcolm, Kevin A          12 Roosevelt              49.77      49.64  
                  23.49       49.64 (26.15)                                        
 13 Ogrodnik, Ian C           12 Smithson Valley        49.87      49.86  
                  23.45       49.86 (26.41)                                        
 14 Brogan, Caine C           12 Holmes                 50.20      49.88  
                  23.86       49.88 (26.02)                                        
 15 Camarillo, Levi A         11 Brandeis               49.54      50.00  
                  24.11       50.00 (25.89)                                        
 16 Boehmer, Terrin D         10 Holmes                 50.22      50.67  
                  24.61       50.67 (26.06)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duckworth, Derek          12 Canyon                 47.79      46.71  
                  22.62       46.71 (24.09)                                        
  2 Willstrop, Samuel J       11 Churchill              46.61      46.85  
                  22.86       46.85 (23.99)                                        
  3 Klinksiek, Konnar P       10 Smithson Valley        47.38      47.75  
                  22.74       47.75 (25.01)                                        
  4 Player, Cullen C          12 Churchill              48.24      47.84  
                  23.10       47.84 (24.74)                                        
  5 Garcia, Brandon R         10 Reagan                 47.21      48.05  
                  23.21       48.05 (24.84)                                        
  6 Villers, Connor L         12 Churchill              48.53      48.37  
                  22.83       48.37 (25.54)                                        
  7 Dallahan, Connelly P      12 Clark                  48.96      48.65  
                  23.52       48.65 (25.13)                                        
  8 Black, Logan R            12 O'Connor               48.43      48.67  
                  23.23       48.67 (25.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tao, David L              10 O'Connor               47.99      48.85  
                  23.28       48.85 (25.57)                                        
 10 McAnany, Micah P          12 Reagan                 50.36      49.47  
                  23.59       49.47 (25.88)                                        
 11 Camarillo, Levi A         11 Brandeis               50.15      49.54  
                  23.79       49.54 (25.75)                                        
 12 Malcolm, Kevin A          12 Roosevelt              49.44      49.77  
                  23.57       49.77 (26.20)                                        
 13 Ogrodnik, Ian C           12 Smithson Valley        49.87      49.87  
                  23.26       49.87 (26.61)                                        
 14 Woodard, Taylor A         11 Brandeis               49.54      50.07  
                  24.39       50.07 (25.68)                                        
 15 Brogan, Caine C           12 Holmes                 50.12      50.20  
                  23.44       50.20 (26.76)                                        
 16 Boehmer, Terrin D         10 Holmes                 50.54      50.22  
                  24.40       50.22 (25.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rodeffer, Zachary J       11 New Braunfels          50.28      50.60  
                  24.20       50.60 (26.40)                                        
 18 Ferrer, Ross P            11 O'Connor               50.95      51.88  
                  24.51       51.88 (27.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kuntz, Conrad M           11 New Braunfels          51.16      51.91  
                  24.19       51.91 (27.72)                                        
 20 Thurman, Kyle M           12 Judson                 52.13      51.95  
                  24.84       51.95 (27.11)                                        
 21 Oslin, Robert             11 Clark                  51.67      52.06  
                  24.37       52.06 (27.69)                                        
 22 Cornell, Brendan          09 Taft                   53.05      52.47  
                  24.61       52.47 (27.86)                                        
 23 Tron, Kensei              10 O'Connor               53.39      53.16  
                  25.62       53.16 (27.54)                                        
 24 Bucholz, Treadway B       12 Warren                 53.45      55.06  
                  26.70       55.06 (28.36)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rodriguez, Rachel M       11 Reagan               5:00.96    4:57.31  
                  27.92       57.74 (29.82)     1:27.82 (30.08)     1:57.86 (30.04)
        2:27.99 (30.13)     2:58.01 (30.02)     3:28.00 (29.99)     3:58.12 (30.12)
        4:28.02 (29.90)     4:57.31 (29.29)                                        
  2 Bruner, Evelyn G          09 Steele               5:00.29    5:01.52  
                  27.77       57.82 (30.05)     1:28.28 (30.46)     1:59.04 (30.76)
        2:29.81 (30.77)     3:00.69 (30.88)     3:31.50 (30.81)     4:02.66 (31.16)
        4:32.75 (30.09)     5:01.52 (28.77)                                        
  3 Walpole, Sarah E          10 Reagan               5:07.11    5:03.88  
                  28.37       58.34 (29.97)     1:28.76 (30.42)     1:59.27 (30.51)
        2:29.89 (30.62)     3:00.67 (30.78)     3:31.56 (30.89)     4:02.46 (30.90)
        4:33.54 (31.08)     5:03.88 (30.34)                                        
  4 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      10 Smithson Valley      5:06.80    5:07.73  
                  27.50       57.69 (30.19)     1:28.50 (30.81)     1:59.62 (31.12)
        2:31.04 (31.42)     3:02.37 (31.33)     3:34.35 (31.98)     4:05.98 (31.63)
        4:37.36 (31.38)     5:07.73 (30.37)                                        
  5 Wickes, Nicolette A       11 Johnson              5:07.94    5:11.06  
                  28.79       59.54 (30.75)     1:30.52 (30.98)     2:01.74 (31.22)
        2:32.97 (31.23)     3:04.27 (31.30)     3:35.89 (31.62)     4:07.92 (32.03)
        4:39.74 (31.82)     5:11.06 (31.32)                                        
  6 Smith, Cara L             11 Johnson              5:07.47    5:12.55  
                  27.98       58.28 (30.30)     1:29.58 (31.30)     2:01.30 (31.72)
        2:33.19 (31.89)     3:05.49 (32.30)     3:37.69 (32.20)     4:09.71 (32.02)
        4:41.63 (31.92)     5:12.55 (30.92)                                        
  7 Voos, Aly N               10 Clemens              5:14.98    5:12.78  
                  28.67       59.91 (31.24)     1:31.50 (31.59)     2:03.44 (31.94)
        2:35.33 (31.89)     3:07.24 (31.91)     3:39.12 (31.88)     4:11.00 (31.88)
        4:42.93 (31.93)     5:12.78 (29.85)                                        
  8 Guinan, Georgia E         10 Taft                 5:17.92    5:17.01  
                  29.51     1:01.05 (31.54)     1:33.19 (32.14)     2:05.18 (31.99)
        2:37.29 (32.11)     3:09.45 (32.16)     3:41.45 (32.00)     4:14.06 (32.61)
        4:46.05 (31.99)     5:17.01 (30.96)                                        
B - Final
  9 Borland, Hannah L         11 Clemens              5:25.16    5:22.11  
                  28.73     1:00.53 (31.80)     1:32.87 (32.34)     2:05.13 (32.26)
        2:38.09 (32.96)     3:10.96 (32.87)     3:43.86 (32.90)     4:16.97 (33.11)
        4:50.05 (33.08)     5:22.11 (32.06)                                        
 10 Kreipe, Kaitlyn E         11 O'Connor             5:28.50    5:26.58  
                  28.57     1:00.69 (32.12)     1:33.46 (32.77)     2:06.37 (32.91)
        2:39.67 (33.30)     3:13.17 (33.50)     3:46.80 (33.63)     4:20.80 (34.00)
        4:54.12 (33.32)     5:26.58 (32.46)                                        
 11 Herrera, Molly E          10 Clemens              5:31.51    5:28.28  
                  30.66     1:03.23 (32.57)     1:36.25 (33.02)     2:09.49 (33.24)
        2:43.00 (33.51)     3:16.31 (33.31)     3:49.82 (33.51)     4:23.35 (33.53)
        4:56.40 (33.05)     5:28.28 (31.88)                                        
 12 Hepp, Annaliese           09 Madison              5:34.56    5:31.33  
                  29.18     1:01.38 (32.20)     1:34.38 (33.00)     2:08.30 (33.92)
        2:42.04 (33.74)     3:16.14 (34.10)     3:50.32 (34.18)     4:24.37 (34.05)
        4:58.65 (34.28)     5:31.33 (32.68)                                        
 13 Kershaw, Meredith K       10 Johnson              5:36.24    5:31.42  
                  30.23     1:03.54 (33.31)     1:37.50 (33.96)     2:10.99 (33.49)
        2:43.71 (32.72)     3:17.21 (33.50)     3:50.76 (33.55)     4:24.46 (33.70)
        4:58.53 (34.07)     5:31.42 (32.89)                                        
 14 Kellner, Taylor G         09 East Central         5:37.62    5:35.55  
                  29.42     1:02.11 (32.69)     1:35.24 (33.13)     2:09.10 (33.86)
        2:43.44 (34.34)     3:18.05 (34.61)     3:52.61 (34.56)     4:27.42 (34.81)
        5:01.97 (34.55)     5:35.55 (33.58)                                        
 15 Dessouky, Salma S         09 Brandeis             5:40.74    5:39.78  
                  30.36     1:03.87 (33.51)     1:37.88 (34.01)     2:11.65 (33.77)
        2:45.64 (33.99)     3:20.22 (34.58)     3:55.11 (34.89)     4:30.85 (35.74)
        5:06.07 (35.22)     5:39.78 (33.71)                                        
 16 Delostrinos, Marissa J    12 Brennan              5:42.32    5:41.36  
                  29.27     1:01.41 (32.14)     1:34.69 (33.28)     2:09.11 (34.42)
        2:44.50 (35.39)     3:19.16 (34.66)     3:54.46 (35.30)     4:30.15 (35.69)
        5:06.18 (36.03)     5:41.36 (35.18)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bruner, Evelyn G          09 Steele               5:15.56    5:00.29  
                  27.41       57.28 (29.87)     1:27.39 (30.11)     1:57.78 (30.39)
        2:28.05 (30.27)     2:58.94 (30.89)     3:29.01 (30.07)     4:00.22 (31.21)
        4:31.07 (30.85)     5:00.29 (29.22)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Rachel M       11 Reagan               5:00.24    5:00.96  
                  27.94       58.07 (30.13)     1:28.27 (30.20)     1:58.69 (30.42)
        2:28.97 (30.28)     2:59.57 (30.60)     3:30.02 (30.45)     4:00.75 (30.73)
        4:31.30 (30.55)     5:00.96 (29.66)                                        
  3 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      10 Smithson Valley      5:11.31    5:06.80  
                  27.67       57.87 (30.20)     1:28.88 (31.01)     2:00.07 (31.19)
        2:31.24 (31.17)     3:02.64 (31.40)     3:34.09 (31.45)     4:05.93 (31.84)
        4:37.23 (31.30)     5:06.80 (29.57)                                        
  4 Walpole, Sarah E          10 Reagan               5:06.82    5:07.11  
                  27.83       57.94 (30.11)     1:28.61 (30.67)     1:59.73 (31.12)
        2:30.80 (31.07)     3:02.14 (31.34)     3:33.43 (31.29)     4:05.08 (31.65)
        4:36.72 (31.64)     5:07.11 (30.39)                                        
  5 Smith, Cara L             11 Johnson              5:21.50    5:07.47  
                  27.79       58.08 (30.29)     1:29.15 (31.07)     2:00.27 (31.12)
        2:31.19 (30.92)     3:02.29 (31.10)     3:33.74 (31.45)     4:05.27 (31.53)
        4:36.76 (31.49)     5:07.47 (30.71)                                        
  6 Wickes, Nicolette A       11 Johnson              5:16.01    5:07.94  
                  28.79       59.54 (30.75)     1:30.50 (30.96)     2:01.71 (31.21)
        2:32.82 (31.11)     3:03.99 (31.17)     3:35.30 (31.31)     4:06.72 (31.42)
        4:37.84 (31.12)     5:07.94 (30.10)                                        
  7 Voos, Aly N               10 Clemens              5:14.77    5:14.98  
                  28.79     1:00.16 (31.37)     1:31.93 (31.77)     2:03.86 (31.93)
        2:36.03 (32.17)     3:08.21 (32.18)     3:40.48 (32.27)     4:12.56 (32.08)
        4:44.38 (31.82)     5:14.98 (30.60)                                        
  8 Guinan, Georgia E         10 Taft                 5:18.30    5:17.92  
                  29.39     1:00.33 (30.94)     1:31.83 (31.50)     2:03.85 (32.02)
        2:36.41 (32.56)     3:09.06 (32.65)     3:41.56 (32.50)     4:13.93 (32.37)
        4:46.42 (32.49)     5:17.92 (31.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Borland, Hannah L         11 Clemens              5:31.51    5:25.16  
                  29.14     1:00.81 (31.67)     1:33.49 (32.68)     2:06.27 (32.78)
        2:38.99 (32.72)     3:12.06 (33.07)     3:45.11 (33.05)     4:18.77 (33.66)
        4:52.90 (34.13)     5:25.16 (32.26)                                        
 10 Kreipe, Kaitlyn E         11 O'Connor             5:25.52    5:28.50  
                  28.84     1:00.86 (32.02)     1:33.87 (33.01)     2:07.03 (33.16)
        2:40.95 (33.92)     3:15.62 (34.67)     3:49.32 (33.70)     4:23.47 (34.15)
        4:56.59 (33.12)     5:28.50 (31.91)                                        
 11 Herrera, Molly E          10 Clemens              5:33.09    5:31.51  
                  31.20     1:03.57 (32.37)     1:36.61 (33.04)     2:10.05 (33.44)
        2:43.84 (33.79)     3:17.38 (33.54)     3:51.11 (33.73)     4:24.88 (33.77)
        4:58.61 (33.73)     5:31.51 (32.90)                                        
 12 Hepp, Annaliese           09 Madison              5:33.77    5:34.56  
                  30.44     1:03.63 (33.19)     1:37.30 (33.67)     2:11.37 (34.07)
        2:45.46 (34.09)     3:19.90 (34.44)     3:54.40 (34.50)     4:28.47 (34.07)
        5:02.29 (33.82)     5:34.56 (32.27)                                        
 13 Kershaw, Meredith K       10 Johnson              5:31.18    5:36.24  
                  29.97     1:02.30 (32.33)     1:35.60 (33.30)     2:09.34 (33.74)
        2:43.15 (33.81)     3:17.35 (34.20)     3:52.28 (34.93)     4:27.74 (35.46)
        5:02.69 (34.95)     5:36.24 (33.55)                                        
 14 Kellner, Taylor G         09 East Central         5:35.12    5:37.62  
                  29.91     1:02.80 (32.89)     1:36.77 (33.97)     2:11.15 (34.38)
        2:45.76 (34.61)     3:20.22 (34.46)     3:54.79 (34.57)     4:29.25 (34.46)
        5:03.79 (34.54)     5:37.62 (33.83)                                        
 15 Dessouky, Salma S         09 Brandeis             5:39.96    5:40.74  
                  30.99     1:04.71 (33.72)     1:38.50 (33.79)     2:12.76 (34.26)
        2:47.41 (34.65)     3:22.22 (34.81)     3:57.55 (35.33)     4:32.63 (35.08)
        5:08.44 (35.81)     5:40.74 (32.30)                                        
 16 Delostrinos, Marissa J    12 Brennan              5:36.27    5:42.32  
                  30.10     1:03.50 (33.40)     1:37.26 (33.76)     2:11.45 (34.19)
        2:46.22 (34.77)     3:21.10 (34.88)     3:56.01 (34.91)     4:31.51 (35.50)
        5:07.23 (35.72)     5:42.32 (35.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Skeen, Tina M             12 O'Connor             5:42.70    5:43.00  
                  29.56     1:01.62 (32.06)     1:34.78 (33.16)     2:09.54 (34.76)
        2:44.31 (34.77)     3:19.77 (35.46)     3:56.11 (36.34)     4:31.75 (35.64)
        5:08.00 (36.25)     5:43.00 (35.00)                                        
 18 Correa, Liliana P         10 Clark                5:45.30    5:45.38  
                  29.87     1:02.59 (32.72)     1:36.64 (34.05)     2:11.61 (34.97)
        2:46.82 (35.21)     3:22.59 (35.77)     3:58.58 (35.99)     4:34.37 (35.79)
        5:10.15 (35.78)     5:45.38 (35.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pancratz, Kirsten L       11 Brandeis             5:47.01    5:47.48  
                  30.74     1:04.02 (33.28)     1:37.75 (33.73)     2:12.70 (34.95)
        2:47.88 (35.18)     3:23.50 (35.62)     4:00.01 (36.51)     4:36.21 (36.20)
        5:12.51 (36.30)     5:47.48 (34.97)                                        
 20 Bendrey, Elizabeth J      11 O'Connor             5:51.86    5:58.83  
                  30.35     1:04.63 (34.28)     1:40.15 (35.52)     2:16.50 (36.35)
        2:53.35 (36.85)     3:30.63 (37.28)     4:09.17 (38.54)     4:46.51 (37.34)
        5:24.16 (37.65)     5:58.83 (34.67)                                        
 21 Lozano, Hannah M          09 O'Connor             5:52.17    5:59.76  
                  31.09     1:05.40 (34.31)     1:41.67 (36.27)     2:18.52 (36.85)
        2:54.92 (36.40)     3:31.83 (36.91)     4:09.34 (37.51)     4:46.51 (37.17)
        5:24.22 (37.71)     5:59.76 (35.54)                                        
 22 Pullen, Michele L         12 Brandeis             5:55.74    6:00.30  
                  32.12     1:07.14 (35.02)     1:42.99 (35.85)     2:19.15 (36.16)
        2:55.68 (36.53)     3:32.22 (36.54)     4:08.95 (36.73)     4:46.19 (37.24)
        5:23.42 (37.23)     6:00.30 (36.88)                                        
 23 Ames, Adriana N           12 Brandeis             6:05.29    6:08.78  
                  33.84     1:08.64 (34.80)     1:44.95 (36.31)     2:22.32 (37.37)
        2:59.87 (37.55)     3:37.49 (37.62)     4:15.46 (37.97)     4:53.45 (37.99)
        5:31.03 (37.58)     6:08.78 (37.75)                                        
 24 Velazquez, Malia U        10 Clark                6:18.63    6:14.85  
                  33.50     1:10.37 (36.87)     1:48.41 (38.04)     2:26.73 (38.32)
        3:05.01 (38.28)     3:43.18 (38.17)     4:21.39 (38.21)     5:00.13 (38.74)
        5:38.27 (38.14)     6:14.85 (36.58)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yeadon, Zach S            12 Reagan               4:28.77    4:21.26  
                  24.41       50.35 (25.94)     1:16.44 (26.09)     1:42.84 (26.40)
        2:09.41 (26.57)     2:35.99 (26.58)     3:02.59 (26.60)     3:29.26 (26.67)
        3:55.63 (26.37)     4:21.26 (25.63)                                        
  2 Calvillo, Michael J       11 O'Connor             4:34.04    4:32.74  
                  24.59       51.07 (26.48)     1:17.85 (26.78)     1:44.99 (27.14)
        2:12.51 (27.52)     2:40.22 (27.71)     3:08.22 (28.00)     3:36.80 (28.58)
        4:05.20 (28.40)     4:32.74 (27.54)                                        
  3 Barrera, Isaac R          10 New Braunfels        4:40.21    4:38.18  
                  24.74       52.05 (27.31)     1:19.98 (27.93)     1:48.30 (28.32)
        2:16.64 (28.34)     2:45.06 (28.42)     3:13.58 (28.52)     3:42.18 (28.60)
        4:10.56 (28.38)     4:38.18 (27.62)                                        
  4 Lozano, Josh L            12 O'Connor             4:40.44    4:43.17  
                  25.77       53.14 (27.37)     1:20.93 (27.79)     1:48.99 (28.06)
        2:17.34 (28.35)     2:46.13 (28.79)     3:15.12 (28.99)     3:44.79 (29.67)
        4:14.48 (29.69)     4:43.17 (28.69)                                        
  5 Cronk, Wyatt G            11 Churchill            4:48.24    4:43.87  
                  25.40       53.02 (27.62)     1:21.07 (28.05)     1:49.80 (28.73)
        2:18.48 (28.68)     2:47.58 (29.10)     3:16.97 (29.39)     3:46.45 (29.48)
        4:15.72 (29.27)     4:43.87 (28.15)                                        
  6 Nelms, Jake T             10 Brandeis             4:49.54    4:45.71  
                  25.34       52.96 (27.62)     1:21.44 (28.48)     1:50.34 (28.90)
        2:19.61 (29.27)     2:48.77 (29.16)     3:18.04 (29.27)     3:47.58 (29.54)
        4:16.97 (29.39)     4:45.71 (28.74)                                        
  7 Jones, Max D              11 Health Careers       4:48.29    4:48.25  
                  25.39       53.31 (27.92)     1:21.89 (28.58)     1:50.79 (28.90)
        2:19.74 (28.95)     2:48.98 (29.24)     3:17.66 (28.68)     3:47.40 (29.74)
        4:18.24 (30.84)     4:48.25 (30.01)                                        
  8 Dziergowski, Steven S     11 Clemens              4:48.83    4:51.01  
                  26.18       54.79 (28.61)     1:23.77 (28.98)     1:53.05 (29.28)
        2:22.75 (29.70)     2:52.61 (29.86)     3:22.71 (30.10)     3:52.76 (30.05)
        4:22.06 (29.30)     4:51.01 (28.95)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dillard, Jackson P        12 Madison              4:58.61    4:57.50  
                  25.63       54.42 (28.79)     1:24.31 (29.89)     1:54.89 (30.58)
        2:25.70 (30.81)     2:56.56 (30.86)     3:27.62 (31.06)     3:58.37 (30.75)
        4:28.85 (30.48)     4:57.50 (28.65)                                        
 10 Gillen, Steven M          10 Churchill            4:56.86    4:57.68  
                  25.92       54.55 (28.63)     1:24.36 (29.81)     1:55.20 (30.84)
        2:25.93 (30.73)     2:57.03 (31.10)     3:27.89 (30.86)     3:58.66 (30.77)
        4:29.23 (30.57)     4:57.68 (28.45)                                        
 11 Tanner, Robert W          12 Johnson              5:05.31    5:03.46  
                  27.39       57.20 (29.81)     1:27.54 (30.34)     1:58.14 (30.60)
        2:28.96 (30.82)     3:00.16 (31.20)     3:31.29 (31.13)     4:02.72 (31.43)
        4:33.55 (30.83)     5:03.46 (29.91)                                        
 12 Caliandro, Manu A         10 Health Careers       5:10.87    5:03.54  
                  27.61       57.55 (29.94)     1:27.94 (30.39)     1:58.17 (30.23)
        2:28.94 (30.77)     3:00.00 (31.06)     3:31.37 (31.37)     4:02.48 (31.11)
        4:34.01 (31.53)     5:03.54 (29.53)                                        
 13 Savage, Conley J          09 Clemens              5:08.01    5:07.33  
                  27.14       57.03 (29.89)     1:28.05 (31.02)     1:59.45 (31.40)
        2:30.87 (31.42)     3:02.45 (31.58)     3:34.12 (31.67)     4:05.74 (31.62)
        4:37.20 (31.46)     5:07.33 (30.13)                                        
 14 Shope, Evan W             09 Johnson              5:04.49    5:08.51  
                  26.92       56.15 (29.23)     1:26.23 (30.08)     1:56.68 (30.45)
        2:27.66 (30.98)     2:59.20 (31.54)     3:31.41 (32.21)     4:04.09 (32.68)
        4:37.04 (32.95)     5:08.51 (31.47)                                        
 15 Copeland, Connor J        12 New Braunfels        5:19.12    5:14.18  
                  26.82       56.80 (29.98)     1:28.00 (31.20)     1:59.81 (31.81)
        2:31.66 (31.85)     3:03.62 (31.96)     3:36.24 (32.62)     4:09.09 (32.85)
        4:42.28 (33.19)     5:14.18 (31.90)                                        
 16 Gallagher, Josh A         10 Taft                 5:21.83    5:14.59  
                  26.96       56.65 (29.69)     1:27.30 (30.65)     1:58.19 (30.89)
        2:29.39 (31.20)     3:00.60 (31.21)     3:33.70 (33.10)     4:07.00 (33.30)
        4:41.26 (34.26)     5:14.59 (33.33)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yeadon, Zach S            12 Reagan               4:28.19    4:28.77  
                  24.96       51.87 (26.91)     1:18.92 (27.05)     1:46.07 (27.15)
        2:13.09 (27.02)     2:40.28 (27.19)     3:07.80 (27.52)     3:35.04 (27.24)
        4:02.21 (27.17)     4:28.77 (26.56)                                        
  2 Calvillo, Michael J       11 O'Connor             4:38.65    4:34.04  
                  24.49       51.47 (26.98)     1:18.92 (27.45)     1:47.03 (28.11)
        2:15.04 (28.01)     2:42.95 (27.91)     3:11.02 (28.07)     3:39.05 (28.03)
        4:07.00 (27.95)     4:34.04 (27.04)                                        
  3 Barrera, Isaac R          10 New Braunfels        4:47.74    4:40.21  
                  25.07       52.87 (27.80)     1:21.32 (28.45)     1:49.97 (28.65)
        2:18.59 (28.62)     2:47.23 (28.64)     3:15.89 (28.66)     3:44.59 (28.70)
        4:13.28 (28.69)     4:40.21 (26.93)                                        
  4 Lozano, Josh L            12 O'Connor             4:44.45    4:40.44  
                  26.03       53.67 (27.64)     1:21.78 (28.11)     1:50.03 (28.25)
        2:18.67 (28.64)     2:47.30 (28.63)     3:16.07 (28.77)     3:44.92 (28.85)
        4:13.43 (28.51)     4:40.44 (27.01)                                        
  5 Cronk, Wyatt G            11 Churchill            4:45.31    4:48.24  
                  26.33       54.77 (28.44)     1:23.60 (28.83)     1:52.70 (29.10)
        2:21.95 (29.25)     2:50.98 (29.03)     3:20.12 (29.14)     3:49.55 (29.43)
        4:19.33 (29.78)     4:48.24 (28.91)                                        
  6 Jones, Max D              11 Health Careers       4:54.66    4:48.29  
                  25.60       53.90 (28.30)     1:23.14 (29.24)     1:52.20 (29.06)
        2:21.61 (29.41)     2:50.60 (28.99)     3:20.09 (29.49)     3:49.70 (29.61)
        4:19.29 (29.59)     4:48.29 (29.00)                                        
  7 Dziergowski, Steven S     11 Clemens              4:51.99    4:48.83  
                  26.23       54.47 (28.24)     1:23.38 (28.91)     1:52.73 (29.35)
        2:22.22 (29.49)     2:51.77 (29.55)     3:21.68 (29.91)     3:51.39 (29.71)
        4:20.72 (29.33)     4:48.83 (28.11)                                        
  8 Nelms, Jake T             10 Brandeis             4:47.46    4:49.54  
                  25.05       52.97 (27.92)     1:21.66 (28.69)     1:50.83 (29.17)
        2:20.26 (29.43)     2:49.76 (29.50)     3:19.71 (29.95)     3:49.92 (30.21)
        4:20.18 (30.26)     4:49.54 (29.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gillen, Steven M          10 Churchill            4:58.46    4:56.86  
                  26.44       55.73 (29.29)     1:25.50 (29.77)     1:55.92 (30.42)
        2:26.33 (30.41)     2:56.98 (30.65)     3:27.49 (30.51)     3:57.93 (30.44)
        4:28.34 (30.41)     4:56.86 (28.52)                                        
 10 Dillard, Jackson P        12 Madison              4:56.30    4:58.61  
                  26.32       55.08 (28.76)     1:24.79 (29.71)     1:54.83 (30.04)
        2:25.19 (30.36)     2:55.91 (30.72)     3:27.12 (31.21)     3:58.57 (31.45)
        4:29.29 (30.72)     4:58.61 (29.32)                                        
 11 Shope, Evan W             09 Johnson              5:06.59    5:04.49  
                  26.87       56.22 (29.35)     1:26.56 (30.34)     1:57.14 (30.58)
        2:28.16 (31.02)     2:59.68 (31.52)     3:31.40 (31.72)     4:02.73 (31.33)
        4:34.04 (31.31)     5:04.49 (30.45)                                        
 12 Tanner, Robert W          12 Johnson              5:03.43    5:05.31  
                  27.44       56.98 (29.54)     1:27.81 (30.83)     1:59.12 (31.31)
        2:29.86 (30.74)     3:01.59 (31.73)     3:32.89 (31.30)     4:03.91 (31.02)
        4:35.15 (31.24)     5:05.31 (30.16)                                        
 13 Savage, Conley J          09 Clemens              5:05.98    5:08.01  
                  27.83       58.84 (31.01)     1:30.53 (31.69)     2:01.87 (31.34)
        2:33.01 (31.14)     3:04.24 (31.23)     3:35.64 (31.40)     4:06.97 (31.33)
        4:38.33 (31.36)     5:08.01 (29.68)                                        
 14 Caliandro, Manu A         10 Health Careers       5:09.86    5:10.87  
                  28.01       58.37 (30.36)     1:29.65 (31.28)     2:00.96 (31.31)
        2:32.56 (31.60)     3:04.40 (31.84)     3:36.22 (31.82)     4:08.16 (31.94)
        4:40.08 (31.92)     5:10.87 (30.79)                                        
 15 Copeland, Connor J        12 New Braunfels        5:19.59    5:19.12  
                  27.52       58.05 (30.53)     1:29.09 (31.04)     2:00.74 (31.65)
        2:33.46 (32.72)     3:06.96 (33.50)     3:40.16 (33.20)     4:13.49 (33.33)
        4:46.64 (33.15)     5:19.12 (32.48)                                        
 16 Pringle, Jesus L          10 Jay                  5:21.88    5:21.49  
                  27.89       59.37 (31.48)     1:31.64 (32.27)     2:04.68 (33.04)
        2:37.57 (32.89)     3:10.24 (32.67)     3:44.05 (33.81)     4:17.76 (33.71)
        4:51.09 (33.33)     5:21.49 (30.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gallagher, Josh A         10 Taft                 5:10.33    5:21.83  
                  27.77       59.23 (31.46)     1:31.55 (32.32)     2:03.73 (32.18)
        2:36.73 (33.00)     3:10.02 (33.29)     3:42.72 (32.70)     4:17.09 (34.37)
        4:49.52 (32.43)     5:21.83 (32.31)                                        
 18 Rivera, Marcos            10 Canyon               5:25.38    5:22.10  
                  27.42       57.93 (30.51)     1:29.77 (31.84)     2:01.64 (31.87)
        2:34.44 (32.80)     3:07.49 (33.05)     3:41.30 (33.81)     4:15.16 (33.86)
        4:48.96 (33.80)     5:22.10 (33.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Halstead, Wes C           09 O'Connor             5:24.09    5:25.28  
                  28.03       59.48 (31.45)     1:32.44 (32.96)     2:05.77 (33.33)
        2:39.21 (33.44)     3:12.58 (33.37)     3:46.48 (33.90)     4:20.20 (33.72)
        4:53.48 (33.28)     5:25.28 (31.80)                                        
 20 Peter, Kendal R           09 Smithson Valley      5:30.58    5:26.50  
                  29.15     1:00.92 (31.77)     1:34.06 (33.14)     2:07.14 (33.08)
        2:40.50 (33.36)     3:14.36 (33.86)     3:48.73 (34.37)     4:22.00 (33.27)
        4:54.73 (32.73)     5:26.50 (31.77)                                        
 21 Medina, Justin X          09 O'Connor             5:24.54    5:29.66  
                  29.56     1:02.59 (33.03)     1:36.37 (33.78)     2:09.83 (33.46)
        2:43.65 (33.82)     3:17.31 (33.66)     3:51.01 (33.70)     4:25.00 (33.99)
        4:58.09 (33.09)     5:29.66 (31.57)                                        
 22 Lasater, Jace C           10 Brandeis             5:33.23    5:37.32  
                  27.69       59.80 (32.11)     1:33.52 (33.72)     2:08.12 (34.60)
        2:42.93 (34.81)     3:18.03 (35.10)     3:52.47 (34.44)     4:27.83 (35.36)
        5:03.17 (35.34)     5:37.32 (34.15)                                        
 23 Wright, Grady J           09 Brandeis             5:37.32    5:43.71  
                  29.62     1:02.87 (33.25)     1:37.63 (34.76)     2:13.02 (35.39)
        2:48.69 (35.67)     3:24.26 (35.57)     4:00.06 (35.80)     4:35.95 (35.89)
        5:10.51 (34.56)     5:43.71 (33.20)                                        
 24 Clinton, Mateo            09 Warren               6:23.93    6:10.39  
                  30.41     1:05.92 (35.51)     1:43.82 (37.90)     2:22.53 (38.71)
        3:01.67 (39.14)     3:40.91 (39.24)     4:19.62 (38.71)     4:58.24 (38.62)
        5:35.97 (37.73)     6:10.39 (34.42)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brandeis High School                              1:41.81    1:39.04  
     1) Clifton, Maddison L 11          2) Camarillo, Sofie G 12          
     3) Clifton, Sydney A 11            4) Bjontegard, Nikko J 12         
                  24.51       49.53 (25.02)     1:14.67 (25.14)     1:39.04 (24.37)
  2 Smithson Valley High School                       1:40.18    1:39.39  
     1) Howell, Valerie E 12            2) Wilson, Avery S 11             
     3) Webster, Hailey R 12            4) Mansker, Caitie M 11           
                  24.98       49.93 (24.95)     1:15.30 (25.37)     1:39.39 (24.09)
  3 Reagan High School                                1:41.54    1:39.51  
     1) Walpole, Alvena R 11            2) Hale, Grace E 11               
     3) Burcham, Shea E 10              4) Antonacci, Sammie A 12         
                  24.82       50.21 (25.39)     1:15.08 (24.87)     1:39.51 (24.43)
  4 Clark High School                                 1:41.26    1:39.59  
     1) Spitz, Elle M 10                2) Galdau, Emma T 11              
     3) Stallworth, McKenna L 10        4) Pruin, Julia C 12              
                  24.50       50.33 (25.83)     1:15.09 (24.76)     1:39.59 (24.50)
  5 O'Connor High School                              1:44.00    1:43.16  
     1) Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A 10      2) Bendrey, Elizabeth J 11        
     3) Kreipe, Kaitlyn E 11            4) Halstead, Anna C 11            
                  25.37       51.67 (26.30)     1:18.04 (26.37)     1:43.16 (25.12)
  6 MacArthur High School                             1:45.03    1:44.75  
     1) Diamond, Megan L 12             2) Glassco, Nora R 10             
     3) Veltri, Sarah R 11              4) Simchak, Sasha A 11            
                  25.35       52.89 (27.54)     1:19.28 (26.39)     1:44.75 (25.47)
  7 Steele High School                                1:46.22    1:46.52  
     1) Fajota, Nia 10                  2) Smith, Madelaine 10            
     3) Bruner, Holly K 11              4) Bruner, Evelyn G 09            
                  26.67       53.69 (27.02)     1:20.62 (26.93)     1:46.52 (25.90)
 -- Health Careers High School                        1:44.97         DQ  
     1) Asmis, Mara 09                  2) Lopez, Jaylene J 11            
     3) Hinojosa, Isabella P 12         4) Kiniry, Chloe E 11             
                  26.83       52.90 (26.07)     1:19.02 (26.12)          DQ (24.54)
B - Final
  9 Churchill High School                             1:47.51    1:45.92  
     1) Jenkins, Lauren C 09            2) Herrmann, Tessa J 11           
     3) Clarkson, Emma C 10             4) Tercilla, Carolyn V 09         
                  26.65       53.30 (26.65)     1:19.35 (26.05)     1:45.92 (26.57)
 10 Madison High School                               1:48.00    1:47.36  
     1) Tse, Sarana L 12                2) Bennett, Summer M 11           
     3) Hepp, Annaliese 09              4) Whidby, Emma A 10              
                  26.43       54.53 (28.10)     1:22.02 (27.49)     1:47.36 (25.34)
 11 Johnson High School                               1:48.75    1:48.10  
     1) Ross, Delilah G 11              2) Coppock, Katherine             
     3) Connolly, Caroline              4) Harris, Shannon 12             
                  26.60       55.04 (28.44)     1:22.48 (27.44)     1:48.10 (25.62)
 12 Brennan High School                               1:49.10    1:49.16  
     1) Delostrinos, Marissa J 12       2) McShane, Megan G 11            
     3) Gonzalez, Sarah E 11            4) Vasko, Katherine G 11          
                  27.02       57.11 (30.09)     1:24.30 (27.19)     1:49.16 (24.86)
 13 Canyon High School                                1:49.27    1:49.26  
     1) Whitney, Samantha 11            2) Starr, Morgan 11               
     3) McComb, Rachel 10               4) Schultz, Asilyn 11             
                  26.48       53.39 (26.91)     1:21.60 (28.21)     1:49.26 (27.66)
 14 Clemens High School                               1:51.83    1:51.66  
     1) Sheridan, Paris R 10            2) Pearce, Julia 09               
     3) Herrera, Molly E 10             4) Herrera, Jessi E 12            
                  27.61       55.30 (27.69)     1:23.70 (28.40)     1:51.66 (27.96)
 15 Taft High School                                  1:52.78    1:52.26  
     1) Pasayan, Danielle J 12          2) Hooge, Gillian 11              
     3) Owen, Judith K 11               4) Macias, Yamile A 10            
                  29.62       55.62 (26.00)     1:23.49 (27.87)     1:52.26 (28.77)
 16 San Marcos High School                            1:53.30    1:52.77  
     1) Sadler, Erica 11                2) Prewitt, Natalie 12            
     3) Allmand, Edie R 11              4) Counley, Sydnie 10             
                  28.43       58.11 (29.68)     1:26.12 (28.01)     1:52.77 (26.65)
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smithson Valley High School                       1:41.04    1:40.18  
     1) Howell, Valerie E 12            2) Wilson, Avery S 11             
     3) Webster, Hailey R 12            4) Mansker, Caitie M 11           
                  25.31       50.56 (25.25)     1:16.00 (25.44)     1:40.18 (24.18)
  2 Clark High School                                 1:42.99    1:41.26  
     1) Spitz, Elle M 10                2) Galdau, Emma T 11              
     3) Stallworth, McKenna L 10        4) Pruin, Julia C 12              
                  24.83       50.91 (26.08)     1:15.80 (24.89)     1:41.26 (25.46)
  3 Reagan High School                                1:39.88    1:41.54  
     1) Walpole, Alvena R 11            2) Hale, Grace E 11               
     3) Donofrio, Nichole K 11          4) Antonacci, Sammie A 12         
                  24.87       50.48 (25.61)     1:16.71 (26.23)     1:41.54 (24.83)
  4 Brandeis High School                              1:41.13    1:41.81  
     1) Clifton, Sydney A 11            2) Brown, Tess A 11               
     3) Bjontegard, Nikko J 12          4) Clifton, Maddison L 11         
                  25.63       52.23 (26.60)     1:17.24 (25.01)     1:41.81 (24.57)
  5 O'Connor High School                              1:44.30    1:44.00  
     1) Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A 10      2) Bendrey, Elizabeth J 11        
     3) Kreipe, Kaitlyn E 11            4) Halstead, Anna C 11            
                  25.42       52.16 (26.74)     1:18.67 (26.51)     1:44.00 (25.33)
  6 Health Careers High School                        1:45.28    1:44.97  
     1) Asmis, Mara 09                  2) Lopez, Jaylene J 11            
     3) Hinojosa, Isabella P 12         4) Kiniry, Chloe E 11             
                  26.91       53.18 (26.27)     1:20.46 (27.28)     1:44.97 (24.51)
  7 MacArthur High School                             1:44.80    1:45.03  
     1) Diamond, Megan L 12             2) Veltri, Sarah R 11             
     3) Cardon, Makena M 10             4) Simchak, Sasha A 11            
                  25.45       51.96 (26.51)     1:19.71 (27.75)     1:45.03 (25.32)
  8 Steele High School                                1:53.04    1:46.22  
     1) Fajota, Nia 10                  2) Smith, Madelaine 10            
     3) Bruner, Holly K 11              4) Bruner, Evelyn G 09            
                  26.42       53.69 (27.27)     1:20.74 (27.05)     1:46.22 (25.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Churchill High School                             1:48.81    1:47.51  
     1) Jenkins, Lauren C 09            2) Herrmann, Tessa J 11           
     3) Clarkson, Emma C 10             4) Craig, Daniela L 11            
                  26.76       53.60 (26.84)     1:19.72 (26.12)     1:47.51 (27.79)
 10 Madison High School                               1:47.80    1:48.00  
     1) Tse, Sarana L 12                2) Bennett, Summer M 11           
     3) Hepp, Annaliese 09              4) Whidby, Emma A 10              
                  26.67       54.56 (27.89)     1:22.33 (27.77)     1:48.00 (25.67)
 11 Johnson High School                               1:44.90    1:48.75  
     1) Ross, Delilah G 11              2) Coppock, Katherine             
     3) Connolly, Caroline              4) Harris, Shannon 12             
                  27.14       54.87 (27.73)     1:22.42 (27.55)     1:48.75 (26.33)
 12 Brennan High School                               1:49.05    1:49.10  
     1) Delostrinos, Marissa J 12       2) McShane, Megan G 11            
     3) Gonzalez, Sarah E 11            4) Vasko, Katherine G 11          
                  27.13       56.67 (29.54)     1:23.60 (26.93)     1:49.10 (25.50)
 13 Canyon High School                                1:49.40    1:49.27  
     1) Whitney, Samantha 11            2) Starr, Morgan 11               
     3) McComb, Rachel 10               4) Schultz, Asilyn 11             
                  26.75       53.15 (26.40)     1:21.60 (28.45)     1:49.27 (27.67)
 14 Clemens High School                               1:53.31    1:51.83  
     1) Sheridan, Paris R 10            2) Pearce, Julia 09               
     3) Herrera, Molly E 10             4) Herrera, Jessi E 12            
                  27.56       55.17 (27.61)     1:24.07 (28.90)     1:51.83 (27.76)
 15 Taft High School                                  1:46.05    1:52.78  
     1) Pasayan, Danielle J 12          2) Hooge, Gillian 11              
     3) Owen, Judith K 11               4) Macias, Yamile A 10            
                  28.69       56.31 (27.62)     1:24.59 (28.28)     1:52.78 (28.19)
 16 San Marcos High School                            1:54.81    1:53.30  
     1) Sadler, Erica 11                2) Prewitt, Natalie 12            
     3) Allmand, Edie R 11              4) Counley, Sydnie 10             
                  28.20       58.06 (29.86)     1:26.69 (28.63)     1:53.30 (26.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee High School                                   1:57.76    1:54.66  
     1) Landry, Erin M 09               2) Gonzales, Jillian A 09         
     3) Murillo, Sara T 11              4) Salazar, Arlene M 12           
                  30.84       59.03 (28.19)     1:26.92 (27.89)     1:54.66 (27.74)
 18 Warren High School                                1:53.42    1:56.36  
     1) Cardenas, Christina 09          2) Oakes, Catherine E 11          
     3) Gonzalez, Maya C 12             4) Vasquez, Chelsea A 11          
                  28.28       57.68 (29.40)     1:27.53 (29.85)     1:56.36 (28.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stevens High School                               1:53.50    1:56.78  
     1) Harper, Helena E 11             2) Avila, Bethanie F 11           
     3) Landin, Lauren E 11             4) Glover, Aaliyah 10             
                  27.68       58.07 (30.39)     1:28.34 (30.27)     1:56.78 (28.44)
 20 East Central High School                          1:58.90    2:00.65  
     1) Nast, Ava 10                    2) Hinojosa, Veronica 12          
     3) Chinchay, Cecilia L 10          4) Kellner, Taylor G 09           
                  29.99     1:00.76 (30.77)     1:32.82 (32.06)     2:00.65 (27.83)
 21 Holmes High School                                2:02.52    2:01.39  
     1) Irwin, Bianca L 12              2) Calleros, Aracely N 11         
     3) Saenz, Ariana A 11              4) Benson, Jazlyn M 11            
                  27.75       58.67 (30.92)     1:31.92 (33.25)     2:01.39 (29.47)
 22 Jay High School                                   2:12.72    2:10.92  
     1) Flynn, Lauren K 11              2) Henderson, Danielle 12         
     3) Arias, Gabriella 12             4) McEnroe, Theresa 11            
                  32.70     1:06.16 (33.46)     1:42.19 (36.03)     2:10.92 (28.73)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smithson Valley High School                       1:29.21    1:26.76  
     1) Ogrodnik, Ian C 12              2) Mansker, Cole S 12             
     3) Besch, Shaun S 10               4) Klinksiek, Konnar P 10         
                  22.39       44.43 (22.04)     1:06.25 (21.82)     1:26.76 (20.51)
  2 Clark High School                                 1:28.76    1:27.00  
     1) Vinceslio, Dylan M 12           2) Oslin, Robert 11               
     3) Kaler, Matthew M 12             4) Dallahan, Connelly P 12        
                  21.89       43.52 (21.63)     1:05.93 (22.41)     1:27.00 (21.07)
  3 Canyon High School                                1:30.20    1:28.29  
     1) Duckworth, Derek 12             2) Anderson, Drew R 10            
     3) Shaw, Cameron S 10              4) Goulais, Michael 12            
                  21.25       43.10 (21.85)     1:05.81 (22.71)     1:28.29 (22.48)
  4 Churchill High School                             1:29.97    1:28.53  
     1) Villers, Connor L 12            2) Wallis, William C 12           
     3) Player, Samuel K 09             4) Cronk, Wyatt G 11              
                  22.10       44.65 (22.55)     1:06.99 (22.34)     1:28.53 (21.54)
  5 Brandeis High School                              1:30.28    1:28.66  
     1) Woodard, Taylor A 11            2) Phillips, Colin L 12           
     3) Camarillo, Levi A 11            4) Barrett, Matthew R 11          
                  22.52       44.86 (22.34)     1:07.44 (22.58)     1:28.66 (21.22)
  6 Reagan High School                                1:30.77    1:30.30  
     1) Shenouda, Mark 09               2) Hicks, Mark Anthony A 11       
     3) Burch, Matthew R 11             4) Tipton, Beau W 12              
                  22.84       45.94 (23.10)     1:08.53 (22.59)     1:30.30 (21.77)
  7 O'Connor High School                              1:31.83    1:31.77  
     1) Black, George E 12              2) Lozano, Josh L 12              
     3) Ferrer, Ross P 11               4) Huertas, Joshua M 11           
                  23.33       46.64 (23.31)     1:09.29 (22.65)     1:31.77 (22.48)
  8 Johnson High School                               1:32.44    1:32.15  
     1) Hyche, Nathan L 09              2) Ross, Nicko 12                 
     3) Trent, Sterling D 11            4) Soria, Ryan M 09               
                  23.78       46.75 (22.97)     1:09.85 (23.10)     1:32.15 (22.30)
B - Final
  9 Holmes High School                                1:32.97    1:32.37  
     1) Brogan, Caine C 12              2) Galvan, Emiliano C 12          
     3) Boehmer, Terrin D 10            4) Cornell, Griffen G 12          
                  22.72       47.47 (24.75)     1:10.36 (22.89)     1:32.37 (22.01)
 10 Health Careers High School                        1:35.73    1:33.85  
     1) Nazarian, Adam K 10             2) Caliandro, Manu A 10           
     3) DeLaPaz, Ryan R 12              4) Jones, Max D 11                
                  22.91       47.05 (24.14)     1:10.59 (23.54)     1:33.85 (23.26)
 11 MacArthur High School                             1:33.05    1:33.89  
     1) Cowan, Caleb C 11               2) Ramirez, Ryan A 12             
     3) Hightower, Josh P 11            4) Piechota, Peyton H 12          
                  23.63       47.62 (23.99)     1:11.01 (23.39)     1:33.89 (22.88)
 12 New Braunfels High School                         1:34.44    1:34.37  
     1) Rodeffer, Zachary J 11          2) Repasi, Porter D 09            
     3) Harrell, John N 11              4) Kuntz, Conrad M 11             
                  22.90       46.97 (24.07)     1:11.44 (24.47)     1:34.37 (22.93)
 13 San Marcos High School                            1:35.44    1:35.69  
     1) Mowen, James 11                 2) McGuire, Ian 11                
     3) Tate, Thomas 11                 4) Richardson, Ryson 12           
                  23.92       48.42 (24.50)     1:12.63 (24.21)     1:35.69 (23.06)
 14 Warren High School                                1:37.50    1:36.19  
     1) DeNeergaard, Steve C 12         2) Bartlett, Cooper R 11          
     3) Bucholz, Treadway B 12          4) Alcala, Seby R 09              
                  23.55       47.93 (24.38)     1:12.10 (24.17)     1:36.19 (24.09)
 15 Lee High School                                   1:36.63    1:37.30  
     1) Callender, Hudson W 11          2) Patamalla, Varun U 12          
     3) McNease, Stephen A 11           4) Bartels, Lyle E 10             
                  26.08       49.83 (23.75)     1:14.84 (25.01)     1:37.30 (22.46)
 16 Taft High School                                  1:37.11    1:37.78  
     1) Alfrido, Cross I 12             2) Cornell, Brendan 09            
     3) Shaw, Brandon R 12              4) Gallagher, Josh A 10           
                  24.07       47.58 (23.51)     1:13.23 (25.65)     1:37.78 (24.55)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark High School                                 1:28.60    1:28.76  
     1) Vinceslio, Dylan M 12           2) Oslin, Robert 11               
     3) Dallahan, Connelly P 12         4) Kaler, Matthew M 12            
                  22.25       44.42 (22.17)     1:05.82 (21.40)     1:28.76 (22.94)
  2 Smithson Valley High School                       1:28.75    1:29.21  
     1) Besch, Shaun S 10               2) Hunt, Joe E 09                 
     3) Mansker, Cole S 12              4) Klinksiek, Konnar P 10         
                  22.88       45.66 (22.78)     1:07.80 (22.14)     1:29.21 (21.41)
  3 Churchill High School                             1:30.65    1:29.97  
     1) Villers, Connor L 12            2) Wallis, William C 12           
     3) Gillen, Steven M 10             4) Cronk, Wyatt G 11              
                  22.30       45.07 (22.77)     1:08.10 (23.03)     1:29.97 (21.87)
  4 Canyon High School                                1:31.40    1:30.20  
     1) Duckworth, Derek 12             2) Anderson, Drew R 10            
     3) Shaw, Cameron S 10              4) Goulais, Michael 12            
                  21.71       44.08 (22.37)     1:07.38 (23.30)     1:30.20 (22.82)
  5 Brandeis High School                              1:29.54    1:30.28  
     1) Woodard, Taylor A 11            2) Phillips, Colin L 12           
     3) Camarillo, Levi A 11            4) Barrett, Matthew R 11          
                  23.17       45.80 (22.63)     1:08.32 (22.52)     1:30.28 (21.96)
  6 Reagan High School                                1:31.15    1:30.77  
     1) Shenouda, Mark 09               2) Hicks, Mark Anthony A 11       
     3) Burch, Matthew R 11             4) Tipton, Beau W 12              
                  22.85       45.50 (22.65)     1:08.73 (23.23)     1:30.77 (22.04)
  7 O'Connor High School                              1:32.76    1:31.83  
     1) Black, George E 12              2) Lozano, Josh L 12              
     3) Ferrer, Ross P 11               4) Huertas, Joshua M 11           
                  23.15       45.82 (22.67)     1:08.95 (23.13)     1:31.83 (22.88)
  8 Johnson High School                               1:34.44    1:32.44  
     1) Hyche, Nathan L 09              2) Ross, Nicko 12                 
     3) Trent, Sterling D 11            4) Soria, Ryan M 09               
                  23.37       46.48 (23.11)     1:09.87 (23.39)     1:32.44 (22.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holmes High School                                1:32.27    1:32.97  
     1) Brogan, Caine C 12              2) Galvan, Emiliano C 12          
     3) Boehmer, Terrin D 10            4) Cornell, Griffen G 12          
                  22.64       47.37 (24.73)     1:10.46 (23.09)     1:32.97 (22.51)
 10 MacArthur High School                             1:33.98    1:33.05  
     1) Piechota, Peyton H 12           2) Hightower, Josh P 11           
     3) Ramirez, Ryan A 12              4) Cowan, Caleb C 11              
                  23.33       46.31 (22.98)     1:10.18 (23.87)     1:33.05 (22.87)
 11 New Braunfels High School                         1:35.51    1:34.44  
     1) Rodeffer, Zachary J 11          2) Repasi, Porter D 09            
     3) Harrell, John N 11              4) Kuntz, Conrad M 11             
                  22.72       46.84 (24.12)     1:11.41 (24.57)     1:34.44 (23.03)
 12 San Marcos High School                            1:35.18    1:35.44  
     1) Mowen, James 11                 2) McGuire, Ian 11                
     3) Tate, Thomas 11                 4) Richardson, Ryson 12           
                  23.86       48.21 (24.35)     1:12.95 (24.74)     1:35.44 (22.49)
 13 Health Careers High School                        1:35.73    1:35.73  
     1) Nazarian, Adam K 10             2) Caliandro, Manu A 10           
     3) DeLaPaz, Ryan R 12              4) Jones, Max D 11                
                  23.78       48.11 (24.33)     1:12.42 (24.31)     1:35.73 (23.31)
 14 Lee High School                                   1:38.46    1:36.63  
     1) Bartels, Lyle E 10              2) Callender, Hudson W 11         
     3) Patamalla, Varun U 12           4) McNease, Stephen A 11          
                  22.94       48.31 (25.37)     1:12.15 (23.84)     1:36.63 (24.48)
 15 Taft High School                                  1:31.26    1:37.11  
     1) Alfrido, Cross I 12             2) Cornell, Brendan 09            
     3) Shaw, Brandon R 12              4) Gallagher, Josh A 10           
                  24.08       47.52 (23.44)     1:13.24 (25.72)     1:37.11 (23.87)
 16 Warren High School                                1:36.54    1:37.50  
     1) Lopez Jr., Robert E 11          2) Bucholz, Treadway B 12         
     3) DeNeergaard, Steve C 12         4) Alcala, Seby R 09              
                  24.17       48.57 (24.40)     1:13.02 (24.45)     1:37.50 (24.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roosevelt High School                             1:38.01    1:38.22  
     1) Fuentes, John X 12              2) Niland, Sam T 12               
     3) Medina, Leo 11                  4) Malcolm, Kevin A 12            
                  24.68       49.97 (25.29)     1:16.00 (26.03)     1:38.22 (22.22)
 18 Marshall High School                              1:44.66    1:38.76  
     1) Gallardo Garibay, Luis 12       2) Sargent, Skylar 09             
     3) Lima, Nathan A 11               4) Lee, Brian 11                  
                  24.59       50.24 (25.65)     1:15.68 (25.44)     1:38.76 (23.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Steele High School                                1:41.17    1:39.02  
     1) Aimone, Kyle J 09               2) Hartman, Judah J 12            
     3) Spainhower, Noah 12             4) Borja, Chris 12                
                  24.54       49.72 (25.18)     1:14.72 (25.00)     1:39.02 (24.30)
 20 Brennan High School                               1:42.29    1:40.61  
     1) Wallis, Jacob T 11              2) Bradley, McCain 10             
     3) Dickson, Trevor 09              4) Moore, Jacob J 12              
                  24.83       50.70 (25.87)     1:15.96 (25.26)     1:40.61 (24.65)
 21 Clemens High School                               1:46.51    1:43.95  
     1) Michaud, Nick 11                2) Luke - County, Jaylin A 10     
     3) Pagiotas, Orion A 10            4) Aguilar, Isaiah E 09           
                  25.70       53.19 (27.49)     1:18.51 (25.32)     1:43.95 (25.44)
 22 Stevens High School                               1:43.14    1:44.15  
     1) Kaulukukui, Alex 11             2) Hernandez, Rio 10              
     3) Gamboa, Cameron 11              4) Tejeda, Seth A 11              
                  26.21       52.99 (26.78)     1:20.25 (27.26)     1:44.15 (23.90)
 -- Jay High School                                   1:38.47         DQ  
     1) Pringle, Jesus L 10             2) Flynn, Ian P 12                
     3) Weston, Luke L 11               4) Duke, Damian A 11              
                  25.40       48.65 (23.25)     1:12.41 (23.76)          DQ (22.73)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bartley, Katelyn M        10 Reagan                 59.52      57.77  
                  28.09       57.77 (29.68)                                        
  2 Miller, Hailey C          11 Johnson                58.79      57.85  
                  28.50       57.85 (29.35)                                        
  3 Schillick, Alison M       12 Taft                 1:00.60      58.71  
                  28.68       58.71 (30.03)                                        
  4 Williams, Cameron B       09 New Braunfels        1:00.68      59.97  
                  29.31       59.97 (30.66)                                        
  5 Camarillo, Sofie G        12 Brandeis             1:02.36    1:01.44  
                  30.00     1:01.44 (31.44)                                        
  6 Thornton, Erin A          09 Reagan               1:01.61    1:01.86  
                  29.71     1:01.86 (32.15)                                        
  7 Thomas, Madelyn G         11 Churchill            1:02.99    1:01.95  
                  30.58     1:01.95 (31.37)                                        
  8 Kiniry, Chloe E           11 Health Careers       1:01.88    1:02.17  
                  30.27     1:02.17 (31.90)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wilson, Avery S           11 Smithson Valley      1:05.24    1:04.17  
                  31.16     1:04.17 (33.01)                                        
 10 Dowling, Molly A          11 Clark                1:05.92    1:04.63  
                  31.17     1:04.63 (33.46)                                        
 11 LaField, Zoe P            09 Churchill            1:04.92    1:04.72  
                  31.88     1:04.72 (32.84)                                        
 12 Lawler, Faith R           11 Judson               1:04.64    1:04.84  
                  31.27     1:04.84 (33.57)                                        
 13 Lee, Alexandria D         12 Brandeis             1:06.59    1:05.10  
                  31.17     1:05.10 (33.93)                                        
 14 Weatherford, Julia S      10 Smithson Valley      1:05.45    1:05.51  
                  31.05     1:05.51 (34.46)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Sarah E         11 Brennan              1:03.94    1:06.06  
                  32.14     1:06.06 (33.92)                                        
 16 Romine, Brooke L          10 Lee                  1:05.43    1:06.97  
                  32.58     1:06.97 (34.39)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Hailey C          11 Johnson                58.33      58.79  
                  28.97       58.79 (29.82)                                        
  2 Bartley, Katelyn M        10 Reagan                 57.55      59.52  
                  28.92       59.52 (30.60)                                        
  3 Schillick, Alison M       12 Taft                 1:00.24    1:00.60  
                  29.17     1:00.60 (31.43)                                        
  4 Williams, Cameron B       09 New Braunfels        1:01.33    1:00.68  
                  29.46     1:00.68 (31.22)                                        
  5 Thornton, Erin A          09 Reagan               1:02.29    1:01.61  
                  29.96     1:01.61 (31.65)                                        
  6 Kiniry, Chloe E           11 Health Careers       1:01.50    1:01.88  
                  30.12     1:01.88 (31.76)                                        
  7 Camarillo, Sofie G        12 Brandeis             1:01.86    1:02.36  
                  30.30     1:02.36 (32.06)                                        
  8 Thomas, Madelyn G         11 Churchill            1:03.12    1:02.99  
                  30.88     1:02.99 (32.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gonzalez, Sarah E         11 Brennan              1:05.68    1:03.94  
                  30.89     1:03.94 (33.05)                                        
 10 Lawler, Faith R           11 Judson               1:05.58    1:04.64  
                  31.18     1:04.64 (33.46)                                        
 11 LaField, Zoe P            09 Churchill            1:04.20    1:04.92  
                  32.15     1:04.92 (32.77)                                        
 12 Wilson, Avery S           11 Smithson Valley      1:01.75    1:05.24  
                  31.93     1:05.24 (33.31)                                        
 13 Romine, Brooke L          10 Lee                  1:06.07    1:05.43  
                  31.87     1:05.43 (33.56)                                        
 14 Weatherford, Julia S      10 Smithson Valley      1:05.52    1:05.45  
                  31.70     1:05.45 (33.75)                                        
 15 Dowling, Molly A          11 Clark                1:04.41    1:05.92  
                  31.79     1:05.92 (34.13)                                        
 16 Lee, Alexandria D         12 Brandeis             1:05.16    1:06.59  
                  32.44     1:06.59 (34.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Valenzuela, Kayla         11 Stevens              1:05.65    1:07.54  
                  33.31     1:07.54 (34.23)                                        
 18 Narez, Lali               12 O'Connor             1:05.45    1:07.56  
                  32.44     1:07.56 (35.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Moore, Ashley E           10 Brandeis             1:05.65    1:07.60  
                  32.95     1:07.60 (34.65)                                        
 20 Fajota, Nia               10 Steele               1:10.40    1:08.90  
                  33.30     1:08.90 (35.60)                                        
 21 Robey, Jordan A           11 Marshall             1:08.04    1:10.10  
                  33.45     1:10.10 (36.65)                                        
 22 Vasquez, Chelsea A        11 Warren               1:09.14    1:10.71  
                  33.62     1:10.71 (37.09)                                        
 23 Everett, Katherine        12 Canyon               1:10.93    1:13.04  
                  34.66     1:13.04 (38.38)                                        
 23 Flores, De C              12 O'Connor             1:10.43    1:13.04  
                  34.69     1:13.04 (38.35)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garcia, Brandon R         10 Reagan                 52.27      50.69  
                  24.89       50.69 (25.80)                                        
  2 Kennedy, Jared M          12 Madison                51.48      51.11  
                  24.79       51.11 (26.32)                                        
  3 Kennedy, Jackson          09 Madison                52.42      51.98  
                  25.00       51.98 (26.98)                                        
  4 McAnany, Micah P          12 Reagan                 53.77      53.40  
                  25.90       53.40 (27.50)                                        
  5 Su, Matthew J             10 Brandeis               53.59      53.68  
                  26.02       53.68 (27.66)                                        
  6 Black, Logan R            12 O'Connor               54.37      54.40  
                  26.23       54.40 (28.17)                                        
  7 Rojas Perez, Hector       12 Churchill              55.13      54.83  
                  26.61       54.83 (28.22)                                        
  8 Phillips, Colin L         12 Brandeis               54.88      55.51  
                  26.44       55.51 (29.07)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hunt, Joe E               09 Smithson Valley        55.93      55.18  
                  26.96       55.18 (28.22)                                        
 10 Player, Samuel K          09 Churchill              55.31      56.17  
                  27.05       56.17 (29.12)                                        
 11 Dowdy, Joshua B           09 Steele                 59.00      56.58  
                  27.09       56.58 (29.49)                                        
 12 Nazarian, Adam K          10 Health Careers       1:00.05      57.35  
                  28.01       57.35 (29.34)                                        
 13 Bjontegard, Zake G        09 Brandeis               58.47      57.36  
                  28.01       57.36 (29.35)                                        
 14 Flynn, Ian P              12 Jay                  1:00.12    1:00.15  
                  28.90     1:00.15 (31.25)                                        
 15 Huertas, Joshua M         11 O'Connor             1:00.59    1:00.77  
                  28.85     1:00.77 (31.92)                                        
 16 Ogrodnik, Ian C           12 Smithson Valley        57.96    1:01.15  
                  28.59     1:01.15 (32.56)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennedy, Jared M          12 Madison                51.13      51.48  
                  24.91       51.48 (26.57)                                        
  2 Garcia, Brandon R         10 Reagan                 52.59      52.27  
                  25.60       52.27 (26.67)                                        
  3 Kennedy, Jackson          09 Madison                52.52      52.42  
                  25.63       52.42 (26.79)                                        
  4 Su, Matthew J             10 Brandeis               53.29      53.59  
                  25.84       53.59 (27.75)                                        
  5 McAnany, Micah P          12 Reagan                 55.70      53.77  
                  25.95       53.77 (27.82)                                        
  6 Black, Logan R            12 O'Connor               53.30      54.37  
                  26.47       54.37 (27.90)                                        
  7 Phillips, Colin L         12 Brandeis               57.22      54.88  
                  26.44       54.88 (28.44)                                        
  8 Rojas Perez, Hector       12 Churchill              55.22      55.13  
                  26.79       55.13 (28.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Player, Samuel K          09 Churchill              55.26      55.31  
                  26.67       55.31 (28.64)                                        
 10 Hunt, Joe E               09 Smithson Valley        57.46      55.93  
                  27.37       55.93 (28.56)                                        
 11 Ogrodnik, Ian C           12 Smithson Valley        56.12      57.96  
                  27.44       57.96 (30.52)                                        
 12 Bjontegard, Zake G        09 Brandeis               57.84      58.47  
                  28.08       58.47 (30.39)                                        
 13 Delostrinos, Johnny A     09 Taft                   58.13      58.89  
                  28.76       58.89 (30.13)                                        
 14 Dowdy, Joshua B           09 Steele                 57.91      59.00  
                  28.38       59.00 (30.62)                                        
 15 Nazarian, Adam K          10 Health Careers         58.37    1:00.05  
                  29.29     1:00.05 (30.76)                                        
 16 Flynn, Ian P              12 Jay                    59.90    1:00.12  
                  28.65     1:00.12 (31.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kaler, Matthew M          12 Clark                  58.22    1:00.52  
                  29.06     1:00.52 (31.46)                                        
 18 Huertas, Joshua M         11 O'Connor             1:01.08    1:00.59  
                  28.78     1:00.59 (31.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thurman, Kyle M           12 Judson                 59.65    1:00.87  
                  29.36     1:00.87 (31.51)                                        
 20 Fricke, William H         09 Steele               1:01.57    1:01.35  
                  30.18     1:01.35 (31.17)                                        
 21 Mowen, James              11 San Marcos             59.81    1:01.80  
                  29.57     1:01.80 (32.23)                                        
 22 Tron, Kensei              10 O'Connor             1:03.48    1:04.99  
                  30.92     1:04.99 (34.07)                                        
 23 Anderson, Christopher D   11 Warren               1:03.36    1:05.25  
                  31.70     1:05.25 (33.55)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Spitz, Elle M             10 Clark                1:07.39    1:06.13  
                  30.68     1:06.13 (35.45)                                        
  2 Bjontegard, Nikko J       12 Brandeis             1:07.94    1:06.28  
                  31.51     1:06.28 (34.77)                                        
  3 Stallworth, McKenna L     10 Clark                1:07.54    1:06.64  
                  31.39     1:06.64 (35.25)                                        
  4 Vasko, Katherine G        11 Brennan              1:09.25    1:07.35  
                  31.66     1:07.35 (35.69)                                        
  5 Pipes, Jaden M            10 Johnson              1:08.66    1:07.67  
                  31.81     1:07.67 (35.86)                                        
  6 Howell, Valerie E         12 Smithson Valley      1:09.12    1:08.56  
                  32.47     1:08.56 (36.09)                                        
  7 Torok, Kendle E           12 Brandeis             1:09.73    1:08.87  
                  32.14     1:08.87 (36.73)                                        
  8 Donna, Logan C            10 Johnson              1:10.76    1:11.21  
                  33.60     1:11.21 (37.61)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ross, Delilah G           11 Johnson              1:13.53    1:12.37  
                  34.06     1:12.37 (38.31)                                        
 10 Simpkins, Geralynne E     12 O'Connor             1:14.24    1:12.64  
                  34.47     1:12.64 (38.17)                                        
 11 Cronk, Julia M            11 Churchill            1:12.80    1:12.88  
                  34.47     1:12.88 (38.41)                                        
 12 Irwin, Bianca L           12 Holmes               1:12.99    1:13.06  
                  33.63     1:13.06 (39.43)                                        
 13 Pullen, Michele L         12 Brandeis             1:14.41    1:13.25  
                  33.97     1:13.25 (39.28)                                        
 14 Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A   10 O'Connor             1:14.92    1:14.05  
                  34.32     1:14.05 (39.73)                                        
 15 Smith, Madelaine          10 Steele               1:14.66    1:14.61  
                  34.66     1:14.61 (39.95)                                        
 16 Lawler, Faith R           11 Judson               1:14.72    1:17.03  
                  36.41     1:17.03 (40.62)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spitz, Elle M             10 Clark                1:06.58    1:07.39  
                  31.14     1:07.39 (36.25)                                        
  2 Stallworth, McKenna L     10 Clark                1:07.86    1:07.54  
                  31.92     1:07.54 (35.62)                                        
  3 Bjontegard, Nikko J       12 Brandeis             1:06.21    1:07.94  
                  32.36     1:07.94 (35.58)                                        
  4 Pipes, Jaden M            10 Johnson              1:08.62    1:08.66  
                  32.15     1:08.66 (36.51)                                        
  5 Howell, Valerie E         12 Smithson Valley      1:09.21    1:09.12  
                  32.78     1:09.12 (36.34)                                        
  6 Vasko, Katherine G        11 Brennan              1:08.49    1:09.25  
                  32.88     1:09.25 (36.37)                                        
  7 Torok, Kendle E           12 Brandeis             1:09.60    1:09.73  
                  32.97     1:09.73 (36.76)                                        
  8 Donna, Logan C            10 Johnson              1:10.94    1:10.76  
                  33.20     1:10.76 (37.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cronk, Julia M            11 Churchill            1:10.53    1:12.80  
                  34.47     1:12.80 (38.33)                                        
 10 Irwin, Bianca L           12 Holmes               1:12.71    1:12.99  
                  34.00     1:12.99 (38.99)                                        
 11 Ross, Delilah G           11 Johnson              1:13.84    1:13.53  
                  34.91     1:13.53 (38.62)                                        
 12 Simpkins, Geralynne E     12 O'Connor             1:13.15    1:14.24  
                  34.84     1:14.24 (39.40)                                        
 13 Pullen, Michele L         12 Brandeis             1:13.38    1:14.41  
                  34.72     1:14.41 (39.69)                                        
 14 Smith, Madelaine          10 Steele               1:16.03    1:14.66  
                  34.60     1:14.66 (40.06)                                        
 15 Lawler, Faith R           11 Judson               1:14.78    1:14.72  
                  35.55     1:14.72 (39.17)                                        
 16 Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A   10 O'Connor             1:13.58    1:14.92  
                  34.64     1:14.92 (40.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vancil, Paige C           10 Lee                  1:14.83    1:15.00  
                  35.01     1:15.00 (39.99)                                        
 18 Ballard, Jasmine S        10 Smithson Valley      1:15.91    1:15.13  
                  35.33     1:15.13 (39.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sollohub, Hannah E        10 New Braunfels        1:17.47    1:17.42  
                  36.33     1:17.42 (41.09)                                        
 20 Flores, Jessyka R         10 Warren               1:18.59    1:17.89  
                  36.99     1:17.89 (40.90)                                        
 21 Guerra, Kate              11 Reagan               1:17.17    1:17.98  
                  36.53     1:17.98 (41.45)                                        
 22 Allen, Lexi A             12 Taft                 1:19.44    1:22.45  
                  37.89     1:22.45 (44.56)                                        
 -- Auld, Jordan A            09 Smithson Valley      1:16.26         DQ  
                  36.71          DQ (41.54)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barrett, Matthew R        11 Brandeis               58.45      56.66  
                  26.64       56.66 (30.02)                                        
  2 Willstrop, Samuel J       11 Churchill              58.34      57.21  
                  27.10       57.21 (30.11)                                        
  3 Alaniz, JJ J              12 Marshall               59.44      57.30  
                  26.91       57.30 (30.39)                                        
  4 Tao, David L              10 O'Connor               59.60      58.09  
                  26.96       58.09 (31.13)                                        
  5 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       12 Reagan                 58.80      59.20  
                  27.54       59.20 (31.66)                                        
  6 Jones, Max D              11 Health Careers         59.94    1:00.06  
                  28.35     1:00.06 (31.71)                                        
  7 McClure, Connor J         12 Reagan               1:00.59    1:00.87  
                  28.84     1:00.87 (32.03)                                        
  8 Guillet, Garrett G        09 Churchill            1:01.03    1:01.82  
                  28.85     1:01.82 (32.97)                                        
B - Final
  9 Black, George E           12 O'Connor             1:01.23    1:00.29  
                  28.13     1:00.29 (32.16)                                        
 10 Baxter, Joshua            12 Madison              1:02.77    1:01.23  
                  28.35     1:01.23 (32.88)                                        
 11 Allen, Gabriel B          09 Churchill            1:01.91    1:01.71  
                  29.06     1:01.71 (32.65)                                        
 12 Hernandez, Samuel         09 Steele               1:02.53    1:02.67  
                  29.90     1:02.67 (32.77)                                        
 13 Brogan, Caine C           12 Holmes               1:01.76    1:02.76  
                  29.11     1:02.76 (33.65)                                        
 14 Besch, Shaun S            10 Smithson Valley      1:01.21    1:03.71  
                  29.09     1:03.71 (34.62)                                        
 15 Barcelon, Jacqx A         10 Taft                 1:04.60    1:04.28  
                  30.25     1:04.28 (34.03)                                        
 16 Brehm, Jacob N            09 Clemens              1:04.83    1:05.66  
                  31.04     1:05.66 (34.62)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willstrop, Samuel J       11 Churchill              57.77      58.34  
                  27.41       58.34 (30.93)                                        
  2 Barrett, Matthew R        11 Brandeis               58.03      58.45  
                  27.72       58.45 (30.73)                                        
  3 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       12 Reagan               1:00.64      58.80  
                  27.79       58.80 (31.01)                                        
  4 Alaniz, JJ J              12 Marshall               58.81      59.44  
                  27.98       59.44 (31.46)                                        
  5 Tao, David L              10 O'Connor               59.97      59.60  
                  27.90       59.60 (31.70)                                        
  6 Jones, Max D              11 Health Careers       1:00.60      59.94  
                  28.46       59.94 (31.48)                                        
  7 McClure, Connor J         12 Reagan               1:02.54    1:00.59  
                  28.60     1:00.59 (31.99)                                        
  8 Guillet, Garrett G        09 Churchill            1:01.09    1:01.03  
                  28.74     1:01.03 (32.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vinceslio, Dylan M        12 Clark                  59.96    1:01.11  
                  28.59     1:01.11 (32.52)                                        
 10 Besch, Shaun S            10 Smithson Valley      1:03.38    1:01.21  
                  28.63     1:01.21 (32.58)                                        
 11 Black, George E           12 O'Connor             1:01.33    1:01.23  
                  28.88     1:01.23 (32.35)                                        
 12 Brogan, Caine C           12 Holmes               1:03.60    1:01.76  
                  28.72     1:01.76 (33.04)                                        
 13 Allen, Gabriel B          09 Churchill            1:03.17    1:01.91  
                  29.20     1:01.91 (32.71)                                        
 14 Lopez Jr., Robert E       11 Warren               1:01.83    1:02.12  
                  28.85     1:02.12 (33.27)                                        
 15 Hernandez, Samuel         09 Steele               1:03.06    1:02.53  
                  29.79     1:02.53 (32.74)                                        
 16 Baxter, Joshua            12 Madison              1:01.03    1:02.77  
                  28.90     1:02.77 (33.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barcelon, Jacqx A         10 Taft                 1:03.84    1:04.60  
                  30.43     1:04.60 (34.17)                                        
 18 Brehm, Jacob N            09 Clemens              1:04.06    1:04.83  
                  30.78     1:04.83 (34.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Anderson, Drew R          10 Canyon               1:06.74    1:05.38  
                  29.92     1:05.38 (35.46)                                        
 19 Mickelson, Chris L        09 Smithson Valley      1:06.77    1:05.38  
                  31.30     1:05.38 (34.08)                                        
 21 Hartman, Judah J          12 Steele               1:07.12    1:05.89  
                  31.51     1:05.89 (34.38)                                        
 22 Terrill, William          09 O'Connor             1:06.06    1:06.69  
                  30.67     1:06.69 (36.02)                                        
 23 DeNeergaard, Steve C      12 Warren               1:08.74    1:08.29  
                  31.54     1:08.29 (36.75)                                        
 24 Elliott, Jeffery D        10 Brandeis             1:06.86    1:09.80  
                  32.87     1:09.80 (36.93)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reagan High School                                3:39.40    3:33.37  
     1) Feng, Hannah A 11               2) Rodriguez, Rachel M 11         
     3) Walpole, Sarah E 10             4) Antonacci, Sammie A 12         
                  24.59       51.31 (51.31)     1:17.68 (26.37)     1:45.79 (54.48)
        2:12.10 (26.31)     2:40.38 (54.59)     3:05.83 (25.45)     3:33.37 (52.99)
  2 Johnson High School                               3:40.45    3:38.20  
     1) Smith, Cara L 11                2) Mayer, Macey A 10              
     3) Wickes, Nicolette A 11          4) Miller, Hailey C 11            
                  26.33       54.80 (54.80)     1:21.35 (26.55)     1:50.10 (55.30)
        2:16.42 (26.32)     2:45.13 (55.03)     3:10.84 (25.71)     3:38.20 (53.07)
  3 Brandeis High School                              3:43.26    3:38.51  
     1) Camarillo, Sofie G 12           2) Reitman, Kate L 11             
     3) Clifton, Sydney A 11            4) Clifton, Maddison L 11         
                  26.49       54.93 (54.93)     1:21.43 (26.50)     1:51.13 (56.20)
        2:16.97 (25.84)     2:45.79 (54.66)     3:11.19 (25.40)     3:38.51 (52.72)
  4 Clemens High School                               3:47.10    3:45.11  
     1) Mai, Aubrey E 10                2) Voos, Aly N 10                 
     3) Eberhard, Katarina L 11         4) Borland, Hannah L 11           
                  26.38       54.24 (54.24)     1:21.81 (27.57)     1:51.43 (57.19)
        2:19.15 (27.72)     2:49.78 (58.35)     3:15.99 (26.21)     3:45.11 (55.33)
  5 O'Connor High School                              3:47.39    3:46.41  
     1) Halstead, Anna C 11             2) Kreipe, Kaitlyn E 11           
     3) Rayburg, Madelyn L 11           4) Fite, Chloe E 11               
                  26.86       55.96 (55.96)     1:23.19 (27.23)     1:53.27 (57.31)
        2:20.17 (26.90)     2:51.18 (57.91)     3:17.11 (25.93)     3:46.41 (55.23)
  6 Churchill High School                             3:49.80    3:49.99  
     1) Villatoro, Amber E 10           2) Tercilla, Carolyn V 09         
     3) Clarkson, Emma C 10             4) Cronk, Julia M 11              
                  27.06       55.66 (55.66)     1:23.89 (28.23)     1:54.66 (59.00)
        2:22.27 (27.61)     2:52.28 (57.62)     3:20.08 (27.80)     3:49.99 (57.71)
  7 Smithson Valley High School                       3:53.51    3:50.57  
     1) Weatherford, Julia S 10         2) Collazo, Cami R 11             
     3) Dean-VonStultz, Madi K 12       4) Hamlett, Mackenzie S 10        
                  27.98       57.97 (57.97)     1:26.07 (28.10)     1:56.85 (58.88)
        2:23.77 (26.92)     2:54.28 (57.43)     3:21.28 (27.00)     3:50.57 (56.29)
  8 MacArthur High School                             3:51.35    3:51.91  
     1) Diamond, Megan L 12             2) Cardon, Makena M 10            
     3) Veltri, Sarah R 11              4) Simchak, Sasha A 11            
                  26.84       56.04 (56.04)     1:24.60 (28.56)   1:56.41 (1:00.37)
        2:24.16 (27.75)     2:55.52 (59.11)     3:23.00 (27.48)     3:51.91 (56.39)
B - Final
  9 Steele High School                                3:58.21    3:49.76  
     1) Bruner, Evelyn G 09             2) Fajota, Nia 10                 
     3) Smith, Madelaine 10             4) Bruner, Holly K 11             
                  26.23       54.40 (54.40)     1:22.01 (27.61)     1:52.09 (57.69)
        2:20.50 (28.41)     2:51.13 (59.04)     3:18.91 (27.78)     3:49.76 (58.63)
 10 Clark High School                                 4:01.43    3:55.54  
     1) Correa, Liliana P 10            2) Perales, Karina L 12           
     3) Dowling, Molly A 11             4) Galdau, Emma T 11              
                  28.47       59.18 (59.18)     1:27.09 (27.91)     1:57.85 (58.67)
        2:24.73 (26.88)     2:54.97 (57.12)     3:23.65 (28.68)   3:55.54 (1:00.57)
 11 New Braunfels High School                         3:59.24    3:56.85  
     1) Williams, Cameron B 09          2) Sollohub, Hannah E 10          
     3) Strean, Cacee K 10              4) Gilcrease, Katelyn M 12        
                  27.59       57.42 (57.42)     1:25.62 (28.20)     1:57.08 (59.66)
        2:26.26 (29.18)   3:00.06 (1:02.98)     3:26.68 (26.62)     3:56.85 (56.79)
 12 Taft High School                                  3:59.34    3:57.46  
     1) Guinan, Georgia E 10            2) Garza, Erin D 11               
     3) Hooge, Gillian 11               4) Garza, Keeley 12               
                  27.13       55.95 (55.95)     1:24.66 (28.71)   1:56.21 (1:00.26)
        2:24.55 (28.34)   2:57.45 (1:01.24)     3:25.96 (28.51)   3:57.46 (1:00.01)
 13 Canyon High School                                4:03.35    4:02.85  
     1) Starr, Morgan 11                2) Whitney, Samantha 11           
     3) Schultz, Asilyn 11              4) Everett, Katherine 12          
                  27.77       58.32 (58.32)     1:25.14 (26.82)     1:56.07 (57.75)
        2:25.93 (29.86)   2:58.57 (1:02.50)     3:28.45 (29.88)   4:02.85 (1:04.28)
 14 Lee High School                                   4:06.02    4:02.93  
     1) Salazar, Arlene M 12            2) Murillo, Sara T 11             
     3) Gonzales, Jillian A 09          4) Romine, Brooke L 10            
                  29.53   1:02.72 (1:02.72)     1:31.69 (28.97)   2:04.32 (1:01.60)
        2:32.95 (28.63)   3:05.57 (1:01.25)     3:32.87 (27.30)     4:02.93 (57.36)
 15 Marshall High School                              4:08.28    4:05.99  
     1) Kaarlsen, Mallorie 10           2) Sinclair Little, Katherine 10  
     3) Robey, Jordan A 11              4) Simmons, Taylor K 11           
                  29.89   1:06.56 (1:06.56)     1:33.15 (26.59)   2:06.68 (1:00.12)
        2:34.86 (28.18)   3:07.37 (1:00.69)     3:34.75 (27.38)     4:05.99 (58.62)
 16 Madison High School                               4:10.60    4:07.09  
     1) Hepp, Annaliese 09              2) Forey, Emily 12                
     3) Tse, Kimberly H 10              4) Carroll, Kelsey 09             
                  29.29   1:00.19 (1:00.19)     1:29.99 (29.80)   2:02.69 (1:02.50)
        2:31.81 (29.12)   3:04.98 (1:02.29)     3:34.35 (29.37)   4:07.09 (1:02.11)
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reagan High School                                3:36.01    3:39.40  
     1) Feng, Hannah A 11               2) Rodriguez, Rachel M 11         
     3) Walpole, Sarah E 10             4) Antonacci, Sammie A 12         
                  25.29       52.49 (52.49)     1:19.56 (27.07)     1:48.22 (55.73)
        2:15.06 (26.84)     2:44.20 (55.98)     3:10.53 (26.33)     3:39.40 (55.20)
  2 Johnson High School                               3:41.43    3:40.45  
     1) Smith, Cara L 11                2) Mayer, Macey A 10              
     3) Wickes, Nicolette A 11          4) Miller, Hailey C 11            
                  26.38       54.82 (54.82)     1:21.38 (26.56)     1:50.19 (55.37)
        2:16.75 (26.56)     2:45.50 (55.31)     3:11.99 (26.49)     3:40.45 (54.95)
  3 Brandeis High School                              3:42.94    3:43.26  
     1) Camarillo, Sofie G 12           2) Reitman, Kate L 11             
     3) Clifton, Sydney A 11            4) Clifton, Maddison L 11         
                  27.13       56.29 (56.29)     1:23.30 (27.01)     1:54.04 (57.75)
        2:20.81 (26.77)     2:49.75 (55.71)     3:15.53 (25.78)     3:43.26 (53.51)
  4 Clemens High School                               3:46.50    3:47.10  
     1) Mai, Aubrey E 10                2) Voos, Aly N 10                 
     3) Eberhard, Katarina L 11         4) Borland, Hannah L 11           
                  27.03       55.45 (55.45)     1:22.92 (27.47)     1:52.55 (57.10)
        2:20.62 (28.07)     2:51.36 (58.81)     3:17.87 (26.51)     3:47.10 (55.74)
  5 O'Connor High School                              3:48.51    3:47.39  
     1) Halstead, Anna C 11             2) Kreipe, Kaitlyn E 11           
     3) Rayburg, Madelyn L 11           4) Fite, Chloe E 11               
                  26.96       55.97 (55.97)     1:23.68 (27.71)     1:54.29 (58.32)
        2:21.53 (27.24)     2:52.74 (58.45)     3:18.62 (25.88)     3:47.39 (54.65)
  6 Churchill High School                             3:50.34    3:49.80  
     1) Villatoro, Amber E 10           2) Clarkson, Emma C 10            
     3) Tercilla, Carolyn V 09          4) Cronk, Julia M 11              
                  26.87       55.54 (55.54)     1:23.35 (27.81)     1:53.82 (58.28)
        2:21.41 (27.59)     2:50.79 (56.97)     3:19.06 (28.27)     3:49.80 (59.01)
  7 MacArthur High School                             3:50.89    3:51.35  
     1) Diamond, Megan L 12             2) Veltri, Sarah R 11             
     3) Cardon, Makena M 10             4) Simchak, Sasha A 11            
                  26.86       55.83 (55.83)     1:23.66 (27.83)     1:54.67 (58.84)
        2:23.73 (29.06)   2:55.69 (1:01.02)     3:22.76 (27.07)     3:51.35 (55.66)
  8 Smithson Valley High School                       3:52.99    3:53.51  
     1) Weatherford, Julia S 10         2) Collazo, Cami R 11             
     3) Dean-VonStultz, Madi K 12       4) Hamlett, Mackenzie S 10        
                  27.88       57.70 (57.70)     1:26.68 (28.98)   1:58.18 (1:00.48)
        2:25.45 (27.27)     2:56.30 (58.12)     3:23.44 (27.14)     3:53.51 (57.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Steele High School                                3:56.16    3:58.21  
     1) Bruner, Holly K 11              2) Fajota, Nia 10                 
     3) Smith, Madelaine 10             4) Bruner, Evelyn G 09            
                  28.37       59.43 (59.43)     1:21.76 (22.33)   2:02.29 (1:02.86)
        2:31.55 (29.26)   3:02.95 (1:00.66)     3:29.17 (26.22)     3:58.21 (55.26)
 10 New Braunfels High School                         3:59.92    3:59.24  
     1) Gilcrease, Katelyn M 12         2) Sollohub, Hannah E 10          
     3) Strean, Cacee K 10              4) Williams, Cameron B 09         
                  27.81       58.36 (58.36)     1:26.95 (28.59)   1:58.36 (1:00.00)
        2:28.18 (29.82)   3:01.75 (1:03.39)     3:29.09 (27.34)     3:59.24 (57.49)
 11 Taft High School                                  4:09.25    3:59.34  
     1) Guinan, Georgia E 10            2) Garza, Erin D 11               
     3) Hooge, Gillian 11               4) Garza, Keeley 12               
                  27.33       56.09 (56.09)     1:24.59 (28.50)   1:56.60 (1:00.51)
        2:26.01 (29.41)   2:58.44 (1:01.84)     3:27.67 (29.23)   3:59.34 (1:00.90)
 12 Clark High School                                 3:57.16    4:01.43  
     1) Correa, Liliana P 10            2) Perales, Karina L 12           
     3) Dowling, Molly A 11             4) Galdau, Emma T 11              
                  28.56       59.57 (59.57)     1:28.02 (28.45)     1:59.00 (59.43)
        2:26.45 (27.45)     2:57.39 (58.39)     3:27.37 (29.98)   4:01.43 (1:04.04)
 13 Canyon High School                                4:08.78    4:03.35  
     1) Starr, Morgan 11                2) Whitney, Samantha 11           
     3) Schultz, Asilyn 11              4) Everett, Katherine 12          
                  27.89       58.96 (58.96)     1:26.16 (27.20)     1:57.38 (58.42)
        2:26.42 (29.04)   2:58.73 (1:01.35)     3:28.50 (29.77)   4:03.35 (1:04.62)
 14 Lee High School                                   4:10.31    4:06.02  
     1) Salazar, Arlene M 12            2) Murillo, Sara T 11             
     3) Gonzales, Jillian A 09          4) Romine, Brooke L 10            
                  29.71   1:03.34 (1:03.34)     1:32.34 (29.00)   2:05.50 (1:02.16)
        2:34.87 (29.37)   3:08.33 (1:02.83)     3:35.73 (27.40)     4:06.02 (57.69)
 15 Marshall High School                              4:06.19    4:08.28  
     1) Robey, Jordan A 11              2) Burnett Campana, Lauren N 09   
     3) Sinclair Little, Katherine 10   4) Simmons, Taylor K 11           
                  29.07   1:01.24 (1:01.24)     1:31.79 (30.55)   2:04.82 (1:03.58)
        2:35.02 (30.20)   3:09.01 (1:04.19)     3:36.87 (27.86)     4:08.28 (59.27)
 16 Madison High School                               4:06.21    4:10.60  
     1) Hepp, Annaliese 09              2) Forey, Emily 12                
     3) Tse, Kimberly H 10              4) Carroll, Kelsey 09             
                  29.63   1:00.70 (1:00.70)     1:30.61 (29.91)   2:04.35 (1:03.65)
        2:33.92 (29.57)   3:07.47 (1:03.12)     3:37.62 (30.15)   4:10.60 (1:03.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stevens High School                               4:12.05    4:14.91  
     1) Glover, Aaliyah 10              2) Landin, Lauren E 11            
     3) Harper, Helena E 11             4) Valenzuela, Kayla 11           
                  30.31   1:03.32 (1:03.32)     1:35.14 (31.82)   2:10.84 (1:07.52)
        2:41.43 (30.59)   3:15.49 (1:04.65)     3:43.97 (28.48)     4:14.91 (59.42)
 18 San Marcos High School                            4:20.85    4:17.30  
     1) Sadler, Erica 11                2) Allmand, Edie R 11             
     3) McMains, Maggie 10              4) Counley, Sydnie 10             
                  29.23   1:04.65 (1:04.65)     1:35.41 (30.76)   2:12.13 (1:07.48)
        2:43.04 (30.91)   3:17.41 (1:05.28)     3:45.53 (28.12)     4:17.30 (59.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Warren High School                                4:24.54    4:20.75  
     1) Flores, Jessyka R 10            2) Davis, Danielle D 11           
     3) Royster, Kennedy 11             4) Cardenas, Christina 09         
                  30.05   1:01.88 (1:01.88)     1:35.44 (33.56)   2:19.68 (1:17.80)
        2:42.67 (22.99)     3:16.60 (56.92)     3:46.87 (30.27)   4:20.75 (1:04.15)
 20 Brennan High School                               4:26.37    4:26.28  
     1) McShane, Erin S 10              2) Lacy, Kaitlin L 12             
     3) Venturella, Meaghan D 10        4) McShane, Megan G 11            
                  31.48   1:05.58 (1:05.58)     1:37.92 (32.34)   2:15.99 (1:10.41)
        2:46.77 (30.78)   3:20.50 (1:04.51)     3:51.42 (30.92)   4:26.28 (1:05.78)
 21 Health Careers High School                        4:36.67    4:34.15  
     1) Martin, Mekayla R 09            2) Buhrman, Julia 09              
     3) Barrientes, Mercedes 09         4) Verastegui, Clarissa 09        
                  32.17   1:07.84 (1:07.84)     1:41.32 (33.48)   2:23.81 (1:15.97)
        2:52.65 (28.84)   3:31.38 (1:07.57)     4:00.31 (28.93)   4:34.15 (1:02.77)
 22 Holmes High School                                5:31.41    4:53.66  
     1) Benson, Jazlyn M 11             2) Crocker, Cora M 10             
     3) Calleros, Aracely N 11          4) Saenz, Ariana A 11             
                  33.92   1:11.70 (1:11.70)     1:47.99 (36.29)   2:27.99 (1:16.29)
                          3:42.37 (1:14.38)     4:16.48 (34.11)   4:53.66 (1:11.29)
 23 Jay High School                                   5:16.94    5:07.58  
     1) Flynn, Lauren K 11              2) Henderson, Danielle 12         
     3) Arias, Gabriella 12             4) McEnroe, Theresa 11            
                  35.30   1:13.91 (1:13.91)     1:51.24 (37.33)   2:34.44 (1:20.53)
        3:13.12 (38.68)   3:55.59 (1:21.15)     4:29.40 (33.81)   5:07.58 (1:11.99)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reagan High School                                3:09.86    3:05.80  
     1) Tipton, Beau W 12               2) Jozwiak, Nicholas A 12         
     3) Garcia, Brandon R 10            4) Yeadon, Zach S 12              
                  22.93       47.53 (47.53)     1:09.76 (22.23)     1:34.27 (46.74)
        1:55.97 (21.70)     2:19.92 (45.65)     2:41.91 (21.99)     3:05.80 (45.88)
  2 O'Connor High School                              3:13.27    3:09.29  
     1) Urias, Diego A 12               2) Calvillo, Michael J 11         
     3) Black, Logan R 12               4) Tao, David L 10                
                  22.75       47.85 (47.85)     1:10.33 (22.48)     1:34.88 (47.03)
        1:57.29 (22.41)     2:22.60 (47.72)     2:44.71 (22.11)     3:09.29 (46.69)
  3 Churchill High School                             3:15.32    3:10.64  
     1) Player, Cullen C 12             2) Villers, Connor L 12           
     3) Cronk, Wyatt G 11               4) Willstrop, Samuel J 11         
                  22.86       47.75 (47.75)     1:10.45 (22.70)     1:34.99 (47.24)
        1:57.50 (22.51)     2:23.18 (48.19)     2:45.76 (22.58)     3:10.64 (47.46)
  4 Clark High School                                 3:21.03    3:16.14  
     1) Vinceslio, Dylan M 12           2) Kaler, Matthew M 12            
     3) Elms, Nic J 12                  4) Dallahan, Connelly P 12        
                  23.06       47.87 (47.87)     1:11.54 (23.67)     1:37.09 (49.22)
        2:00.77 (23.68)     2:27.59 (50.50)     2:50.15 (22.56)     3:16.14 (48.55)
  5 New Braunfels High School                         3:18.09    3:18.57  
     1) Brown, Caleb S 12               2) Malatek, William K 10          
     3) Rodeffer, Zachary J 11          4) Barrera, Isaac R 10            
                  23.98       50.01 (50.01)     1:14.14 (24.13)     1:40.54 (50.53)
        2:04.16 (23.62)     2:31.26 (50.72)     2:53.85 (22.59)     3:18.57 (47.31)
  6 Madison High School                               3:21.19    3:20.33  
     1) Kennedy, Jackson 09             2) Dillard, Jackson P 12          
     3) Baxter, Joshua 12               4) Kennedy, Jared M 12            
                  23.66       49.13 (49.13)     1:13.61 (24.48)     1:40.84 (51.71)
        2:05.90 (25.06)     2:33.68 (52.84)     2:55.90 (22.22)     3:20.33 (46.65)
  7 Brandeis High School                              3:22.40    3:22.10  
     1) Su, Matthew J 10                2) Bjontegard, Zake G 09          
     3) Nelms, Jake T 10                4) Camarillo, Levi A 11           
                  24.73       50.99 (50.99)     1:14.94 (23.95)     1:41.59 (50.60)
        2:05.62 (24.03)     2:32.00 (50.41)     2:55.70 (23.70)     3:22.10 (50.10)
  8 Holmes High School                                3:23.91    3:22.50  
     1) Cornell, Griffen G 12           2) Galvan, Emiliano C 12          
     3) Boehmer, Terrin D 10            4) Brogan, Caine C 12             
                  23.76       49.37 (49.37)     1:14.83 (25.46)     1:42.97 (53.60)
        2:06.97 (24.00)     2:32.86 (49.89)     2:56.17 (23.31)     3:22.50 (49.64)
B - Final
  9 Johnson High School                               3:25.32    3:23.36  
     1) Ross, Nicko 12                  2) Trent, Sterling D 11           
     3) Soria, Ryan M 09                4) Hyche, Nathan L 09             
                  24.37       51.19 (51.19)     1:15.75 (24.56)     1:42.99 (51.80)
        2:06.75 (23.76)     2:32.42 (49.43)     2:57.05 (24.63)     3:23.36 (50.94)
 10 Canyon High School                                3:25.25    3:23.69  
     1) Duckworth, Derek 12             2) Goulais, Michael 12            
     3) Rivera, Marcos 10               4) Anderson, Drew R 10            
                  22.77       47.73 (47.73)     1:12.08 (24.35)     1:40.08 (52.35)
        2:05.04 (24.96)     2:33.62 (53.54)     2:56.89 (23.27)     3:23.69 (50.07)
 11 Health Careers High School                        3:26.23    3:26.06  
     1) Nazarian, Adam K 10             2) DeLaPaz, Ryan R 12             
     3) Caliandro, Manu A 10            4) Jones, Max D 11                
                  24.08       50.41 (50.41)     1:15.00 (24.59)     1:42.74 (52.33)
        2:07.64 (24.90)     2:35.26 (52.52)     2:59.06 (23.80)     3:26.06 (50.80)
 12 MacArthur High School                             3:25.49    3:26.84  
     1) Cowan, Caleb C 11               2) Hightower, Josh P 11           
     3) Ramirez, Ryan A 12              4) Piechota, Peyton H 12          
                  24.90       52.09 (52.09)     1:16.26 (24.17)     1:43.81 (51.72)
        2:08.80 (24.99)     2:36.73 (52.92)     3:00.58 (23.85)     3:26.84 (50.11)
 13 Smithson Valley High School                       3:27.81    3:27.41  
     1) Besch, Shaun S 10               2) Peter, Kendal R 09             
     3) Mickelson, Chris L 09           4) Farnsworth, Cale D 10          
                  24.64       51.51 (51.51)     1:16.51 (25.00)     1:44.51 (53.00)
        2:09.02 (24.51)     2:36.52 (52.01)     3:00.72 (24.20)     3:27.41 (50.89)
 14 Taft High School                                  3:29.19    3:29.28  
     1) Cruz, Anthony R 11              2) Barcelon, Jacqx A 10           
     3) Cornell, Brendan 09             4) Alfrido, Cross I 12            
                  24.26       50.04 (50.04)     1:15.86 (25.82)     1:43.10 (53.06)
        2:07.60 (24.50)     2:35.71 (52.61)     3:01.08 (25.37)     3:29.28 (53.57)
 15 Marshall High School                              3:30.84    3:29.50  
     1) Lee, Brian 11                   2) Sanchez, Daniel A 10           
     3) Gallardo Garibay, Luis 12       4) Alaniz, JJ J 12                
                  24.37       52.42 (52.42)     1:18.87 (26.45)     1:48.85 (56.43)
        2:14.30 (25.45)     2:42.41 (53.56)     3:05.04 (22.63)     3:29.50 (47.09)
 16 Clemens High School                               3:34.44    3:35.56  
     1) Dziergowski, Steven S 11        2) Bluebird, Jayden b 11          
     3) Brehm, Jacob N 09               4) Savage, Conley J 09            
                  24.39       50.69 (50.69)     1:16.48 (25.79)     1:46.75 (56.06)
        2:12.88 (26.13)     2:43.33 (56.58)     3:07.04 (23.71)     3:35.56 (52.23)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reagan High School                                3:09.23    3:09.86  
     1) Tipton, Beau W 12               2) Yeadon, Zach S 12              
     3) Garcia, Brandon R 10            4) Jozwiak, Nicholas A 12         
                  23.61       48.29 (48.29)     1:10.60 (22.31)     1:34.82 (46.53)
        1:57.64 (22.82)     2:22.56 (47.74)     2:44.97 (22.41)     3:09.86 (47.30)
  2 O'Connor High School                              3:16.53    3:13.27  
     1) Urias, Diego A 12               2) Calvillo, Michael J 11         
     3) Black, Logan R 12               4) Tao, David L 10                
                  23.01       49.06 (49.06)     1:11.57 (22.51)     1:36.45 (47.39)
        1:59.33 (22.88)     2:24.78 (48.33)     2:48.19 (23.41)     3:13.27 (48.49)
  3 Churchill High School                             3:13.97    3:15.32  
     1) Player, Cullen C 12             2) Cronk, Wyatt G 11              
     3) Villers, Connor L 12            4) Peterson, Jake M 09            
                  23.03       48.08 (48.08)     1:11.63 (23.55)     1:37.34 (49.26)
        2:00.81 (23.47)     2:26.59 (49.25)     2:49.94 (23.35)     3:15.32 (48.73)
  4 New Braunfels High School                         3:22.86    3:18.09  
     1) Brown, Caleb S 12               2) Malatek, William K 10          
     3) Rodeffer, Zachary J 11          4) Barrera, Isaac R 10            
                  24.28       50.04 (50.04)     1:13.58 (23.54)     1:39.85 (49.81)
        2:03.35 (23.50)     2:29.69 (49.84)     2:52.64 (22.95)     3:18.09 (48.40)
  5 Clark High School                                 3:15.98    3:21.03  
     1) Vinceslio, Dylan M 12           2) Kaler, Matthew M 12            
     3) Elms, Nic J 12                  4) Dallahan, Connelly P 12        
                  23.84       49.67 (49.67)     1:13.86 (24.19)     1:40.15 (50.48)
        2:04.57 (24.42)     2:31.67 (51.52)     2:54.65 (22.98)     3:21.03 (49.36)
  6 Madison High School                               3:19.51    3:21.19  
     1) Kennedy, Jackson 09             2) Dillard, Jackson P 12          
     3) Baxter, Joshua 12               4) Kennedy, Jared M 12            
                  24.19       50.20 (50.20)     1:14.59 (24.39)     1:41.44 (51.24)
        2:06.20 (24.76)     2:33.77 (52.33)     2:56.28 (22.51)     3:21.19 (47.42)
  7 Brandeis High School                              3:19.66    3:22.40  
     1) Su, Matthew J 10                2) Bjontegard, Zake G 09          
     3) Nelms, Jake T 10                4) Camarillo, Levi A 11           
                  24.58       50.93 (50.93)     1:15.20 (24.27)     1:42.14 (51.21)
        2:06.21 (24.07)     2:32.63 (50.49)     2:56.36 (23.73)     3:22.40 (49.77)
  8 Holmes High School                                3:53.55    3:23.91  
     1) Cornell, Griffen G 12           2) Galvan, Emiliano C 12          
     3) Boehmer, Terrin D 10            4) Brogan, Caine C 12             
                  23.24       48.80 (48.80)     1:14.66 (25.86)     1:42.76 (53.96)
        2:07.18 (24.42)     2:33.20 (50.44)     2:57.38 (24.18)     3:23.91 (50.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Canyon High School                                3:36.97    3:25.25  
     1) Duckworth, Derek 12             2) Goulais, Michael 12            
     3) Rivera, Marcos 10               4) Anderson, Drew R 10            
                  23.07       47.80 (47.80)     1:11.89 (24.09)     1:39.88 (52.08)
        2:04.98 (25.10)     2:33.58 (53.70)     2:57.72 (24.14)     3:25.25 (51.67)
 10 Johnson High School                               3:31.02    3:25.32  
     1) Ross, Nicko 12                  2) Trent, Sterling D 11           
     3) Soria, Ryan M 09                4) Hyche, Nathan L 09             
                  24.76       52.01 (52.01)     1:16.87 (24.86)     1:44.94 (52.93)
        2:08.77 (23.83)     2:35.10 (50.16)     2:59.27 (24.17)     3:25.32 (50.22)
 11 MacArthur High School                             3:25.99    3:25.49  
     1) Piechota, Peyton H 12           2) Hightower, Josh P 11           
     3) Ramirez, Ryan A 12              4) Cowan, Caleb C 11              
                  24.15       50.94 (50.94)     1:14.90 (23.96)     1:42.42 (51.48)
        2:07.48 (25.06)     2:35.02 (52.60)     2:59.21 (24.19)     3:25.49 (50.47)
 12 Health Careers High School                        3:26.83    3:26.23  
     1) Nazarian, Adam K 10             2) DeLaPaz, Ryan R 12             
     3) Caliandro, Manu A 10            4) Jones, Max D 11                
                  24.31       51.01 (51.01)     1:15.68 (24.67)     1:43.42 (52.41)
        2:08.29 (24.87)     2:35.80 (52.38)     2:59.48 (23.68)     3:26.23 (50.43)
 13 Smithson Valley High School                       3:31.34    3:27.81  
     1) Besch, Shaun S 10               2) Mickelson, Chris L 09          
     3) Nwaeze, Amechi K 09             4) Farnsworth, Cale D 10          
                  24.98       52.27 (52.27)     1:16.89 (24.62)     1:44.45 (52.18)
        2:08.82 (24.37)     2:37.09 (52.64)     3:01.16 (24.07)     3:27.81 (50.72)
 14 Taft High School                                  3:36.48    3:29.19  
     1) Cruz, Anthony R 11              2) Delostrinos, Johnny A 09       
     3) Cornell, Brendan 09             4) Alfrido, Cross I 12            
                  24.17       50.68 (50.68)     1:14.86 (24.18)     1:42.95 (52.27)
        2:07.93 (24.98)     2:36.26 (53.31)     3:01.24 (24.98)     3:29.19 (52.93)
 15 Marshall High School                              3:29.78    3:30.84  
     1) Lee, Brian 11                   2) Sanchez, Daniel A 10           
     3) Gallardo Garibay, Luis 12       4) Alaniz, JJ J 12                
                  24.58       52.65 (52.65)     1:19.28 (26.63)     1:48.57 (55.92)
        2:14.52 (25.95)     2:43.38 (54.81)     3:05.64 (22.26)     3:30.84 (47.46)
 16 Clemens High School                               3:38.87    3:34.44  
     1) Dziergowski, Steven S 11        2) Bluebird, Jayden b 11          
     3) Brehm, Jacob N 09               4) Savage, Conley J 09            
                  24.60       50.65 (50.65)     1:16.33 (25.68)     1:46.12 (55.47)
        2:12.40 (26.28)     2:40.55 (54.43)     3:06.48 (25.93)     3:34.44 (53.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee High School                                   3:37.21    3:34.54  
     1) Bartels, Lyle E 10              2) Patamalla, Varun U 12          
     3) McNease, Stephen A 11           4) McClure, Henry M 10            
                  24.24       50.19 (50.19)     1:15.62 (25.43)     1:44.96 (54.77)
        2:11.62 (26.66)     2:41.35 (56.39)     3:05.94 (24.59)     3:34.54 (53.19)
 18 Steele High School                                3:31.96    3:34.86  
     1) Aimone, Kyle J 09               2) Dowdy, Joshua B 09             
     3) Hartman, Judah J 12             4) Fricke, William H 09           
                  25.84       53.63 (53.63)     1:19.02 (25.39)     1:47.30 (53.67)
        2:13.33 (26.03)     2:42.85 (55.55)     3:07.73 (24.88)     3:34.86 (52.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Warren High School                                3:37.13    3:40.31  
     1) Bartlett, Cooper R 11           2) Conder, Caleb A 12             
     3) Anderson, Christopher D 11      4) DeNeergaard, Steve C 12        
                  26.53       57.19 (57.19)     1:23.50 (26.31)     1:50.91 (53.72)
        2:16.51 (25.60)     2:46.58 (55.67)     3:11.67 (25.09)     3:40.31 (53.73)
 20 Jay High School                                   3:53.94    3:43.25  
     1) Flynn, Ian P 12                 2) Richardson, Shea 10            
     3) Pringle, Jesus L 10             4) Weston, Luke L 11              
                  25.95       54.88 (54.88)     1:21.44 (26.56)     1:51.13 (56.25)
        2:17.63 (26.50)     2:47.04 (55.91)     3:13.56 (26.52)     3:43.25 (56.21)
 -- Stevens High School                               3:59.36         DQ  
     1) Gamboa, Cameron 11              2) Greenwood, Justin 11           
     3) Kaulukukui, Alex 11             4) Tejeda, Seth A 11              
                  29.15   1:01.21 (1:01.21)     1:32.84 (31.63)   2:08.38 (1:07.17)
        2:36.60 (28.22)   3:11.81 (1:03.43)     3:37.04 (25.23)          DQ (55.72)
 -- San Marcos High School                            3:39.59         DQ  
     1) Richardson, Ryson 12            2) Tate, Thomas 11                
     3) McGuire, Ian 11                 4) Mowen, James 11                
                  26.07       54.19 (54.19)     1:20.47 (26.28)     1:49.99 (55.80)
        2:15.98 (25.99)     2:47.28 (57.29)     3:11.99 (24.71)          DQ (52.23)
 
Event 107  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Weatherford, Julia S      10 Smithson Valley           NT      26.20  
  2 Weaver, Caroline K        11 Reagan                    NT      26.79  
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 107                    
 
  1. Reagan High School                  712   2. Brandeis High School              487.5
  3. O'Connor High School                439   4. Churchill High School             436.5
  5. Smithson Valley High School         349   6. Johnson High School                 342
  7. Clark High School                   309   8. Taft High School                    200
  9. Clemens High School                 171  10. Madison High School                 166
 11. New Braunfels High School           155  12. Steele High School                  150
 13. MacArthur High School               133  14. Health Careers High School          121
 15. Canyon High School                  104  16. Holmes High School                   74
 17. Marshall High School                 73  18. Brennan High School                  66
 19. Jay High School                      32  20. Lee High School                      28
 21. Roosevelt High School                17  21. Warren High School                   17
 23. Stevens High School                  13  24. San Marcos High School               10
 25. Judson High School                    7  26. East Central High School              3
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 107                   
 
  1. Reagan High School                  382   2. Brandeis High School              263.5
  3. Johnson High School                 262   4. Smithson Valley High School         197
  5. O'Connor High School              186.5   6. Clark High School                   160
  7. Churchill High School               134   8. Clemens High School                 129
  9. Steele High School                  118  10. Taft High School                     96
 11. MacArthur High School                92  12. Health Careers High School           60
 13. Brennan High School                  49  14. New Braunfels High School            45
 15. Madison High School                  36  16. Canyon High School                   22
 16. Lee High School                      22  18. Marshall High School                 20
 19. Warren High School                   11  20. Judson High School                    6
 21. Holmes High School                    5  22. East Central High School              3
 23. San Marcos High School                2                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 107                    
 
  1. Reagan High School                  330   2. Churchill High School             302.5
  3. O'Connor High School              252.5   4. Brandeis High School                224
  5. Smithson Valley High School         152   6. Clark High School                   149
  7. Madison High School                 130   8. New Braunfels High School           110
  9. Taft High School                    104  10. Canyon High School                   82
 11. Johnson High School                  80  12. Holmes High School                   69
 13. Health Careers High School           61  14. Marshall High School                 53
 15. Clemens High School                  42  16. MacArthur High School                41
 17. Jay High School                      32  17. Steele High School                   32
 19. Brennan High School                  17  19. Roosevelt High School                17
 21. Stevens High School                  13  22. San Marcos High School                8
 23. Warren High School                    6  23. Lee High School                       6
 25. Judson High School                    1