2020 UIL Regional VII-6A Championships / 7-6A
NEISD Aquatic Center - 1/30/2020 through 2/1/2020         
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 San Antonio Johnson                               1:47.36    1:45.49   40  
     1) Scott, Jada A 09                2) Sahota, Riya K 11              
     3) Robles, Samantha 11             4) Moore, Mikayla G 10            
                  25.92       56.42 (30.50)     1:22.13 (25.71)     1:45.49 (23.36)
  2 San Antonio Health Careers                        1:52.72    1:51.58   34  
     1) Pagadala, Suchi 10              2) Makilan, Franke P 10           
     3) Martin, Beatrice E 11           4) Copes, Jenna E 11              
                  28.11     1:00.10 (31.99)     1:27.51 (27.41)     1:51.58 (24.07)
  3 San Antonio Brandeis                              1:54.46    1:53.53   32  
     1) Dessouky, Salma S 12            2) Ruiz, Magaly 12                
     3) Gianotti, Emily J 11            4) Barickman, Chloe R 11          
                  29.19     1:01.29 (32.10)     1:27.99 (26.70)     1:53.53 (25.54)
  4 Schertz Clemens                                   1:57.19    1:55.79   30  
     1) Moreno, Samira 11               2) Dziergowski, Jessi L 11        
     3) Jones, Karagann L 10            4) Bauer, Emily G 11              
                  29.06       59.96 (30.90)     1:29.17 (29.21)     1:55.79 (26.62)
  5 Smithson Valley High School                       1:55.87    1:56.24   28  
     1) Skrobanek, Laney K 10           2) Auld, Jordan A 12              
     3) Houlahan, Brinna M 12           4) Weatherford, Vanessa B 09      
                  27.22     1:02.70 (35.48)     1:31.10 (28.40)     1:56.24 (25.14)
  6 San Antonio Reagan                                1:55.84    1:56.30   26  
     1) Thornton, Erin A 12             2) Hernandez, Olivia C 10         
     3) Christiansen, Sophia J 11       4) Rousey, Tamia R 12             
                  29.30     1:03.25 (33.95)     1:30.91 (27.66)     1:56.30 (25.39)
  7 San Antonio O'Connor                              1:57.54    1:56.82   24  
     1) Bourquin, Paige E 10            2) Nguyen, Theresa T 11           
     3) White, Sydney D 10              4) Labella, Taylor R 10           
                  29.78     1:03.27 (33.49)     1:31.32 (28.05)     1:56.82 (25.50)
 -- San Antonio L E E                                 1:58.35         DQ  
     1) Bravo, Alyssa R 11              2) Romine, Maren K 09             
     3) Jimenez, Isabella 11            4) Palmisano, Mary G 09           
                  32.18     1:04.11 (31.93)     1:32.48 (28.37)          DQ (26.82)
B - Final
  9 San Antonio Churchill                             1:59.88    1:58.63   18  
     1) Johnson, Kara G 10              2) Linnartz, Sarah P 11           
     3) LaField, Zoe P 12               4) Reaves, Katie R 09             
                  29.41     1:03.68 (34.27)     1:32.92 (29.24)     1:58.63 (25.71)
 10 San Antonio MacArthur                             1:59.54    1:58.69   14  
     1) Lambert, Nalani A 11            2) Cardon, Rylee A 11             
     3) Murphy, Alissa P 10             4) Gonzalez, Belen G 10           
                  29.17     1:02.87 (33.70)     1:31.61 (28.74)     1:58.69 (27.08)
 11 San Antonio Brennan                               2:02.63    2:02.09   12  
     1) O'Brien, Pauline A 09           2) Shirley, Brylee D 11           
     3) Munoz, Andrea C 10              4) Westendorf, Ally M 09          
                  31.32     1:06.11 (34.79)     1:33.91 (27.80)     2:02.09 (28.18)
 12 New Braunfels High School                         2:03.52    2:02.52   10  
     1) Tubb, Ardyn L 11                2) Stojanovski, Sofie A 10        
     3) Meehan, Caroline T 11           4) Barr, Berkeley E 12            
                  31.23     1:05.97 (34.74)     1:35.04 (29.07)     2:02.52 (27.48)
 13 San Antonio Madison                               2:05.07    2:03.02    8  
     1) Carroll, Kelsey B 12            2) Flores, Penny 09               
     3) Faller, Aisha A 12              4) Aguilar, Brooke A 11           
                  32.07     1:05.46 (33.39)     1:34.30 (28.84)     2:03.02 (28.72)
 14 Canyon High School                                2:05.89    2:05.77    6  
     1) Thompson, Brooke 11             2) Combs, Mackenzie 09            
     3) Dasso, Faith L 10               4) Erickson, Maggie 12            
                  31.35     1:07.08 (35.73)     1:37.04 (29.96)     2:05.77 (28.73)
 15 Cibolo Steele                                     2:06.59    2:05.83    4  
     1) Lania, Keona Grace Z 10         2) De Leon, Myranda C 12          
     3) Sampson, Nickaylah J 12         4) Johnson, Leila A 10            
                  32.71     1:08.61 (35.90)     1:38.46 (29.85)     2:05.83 (27.37)
 16 San Antonio Warren                                2:08.11    2:06.62    2  
     1) Cardenas, Christina e 12        2) Camargo, Lauren K 11           
     3) Mow, Lorin R 11                 4) Garrison, Lucy C 11            
                  32.43     1:08.20 (35.77)     1:37.25 (29.05)     2:06.62 (29.37)
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 San Antonio Johnson                               1:46.03    1:47.36  
     1) Scott, Jada A 09                2) Sahota, Riya K 11              
     3) Robles, Samantha 11             4) Moore, Mikayla G 10            
                  27.11       56.84 (29.73)     1:23.65 (26.81)     1:47.36 (23.71)
  2 San Antonio Health Careers                        1:52.90    1:52.72  
     1) Pagadala, Suchi 10              2) Makilan, Franke P 10           
     3) Martin, Beatrice E 11           4) Copes, Jenna E 11              
                  28.34     1:00.46 (32.12)     1:28.34 (27.88)     1:52.72 (24.38)
  3 San Antonio Brandeis                              1:53.90    1:54.46  
     1) Dessouky, Salma S 12            2) Ruiz, Magaly 12                
     3) Gianotti, Emily J 11            4) Barickman, Chloe R 11          
                  30.18     1:01.83 (31.65)     1:28.64 (26.81)     1:54.46 (25.82)
  4 San Antonio Reagan                                1:55.73    1:55.84  
     1) Thornton, Erin A 12             2) Hernandez, Olivia C 10         
     3) Christiansen, Sophia J 11       4) Rousey, Tamia R 12             
                  29.81     1:03.50 (33.69)     1:30.98 (27.48)     1:55.84 (24.86)
  5 Smithson Valley High School                       1:55.43    1:55.87  
     1) Skrobanek, Laney K 10           2) Auld, Jordan A 12              
     3) Houlahan, Brinna M 12           4) Weatherford, Vanessa B 09      
                  27.14     1:01.94 (34.80)     1:30.91 (28.97)     1:55.87 (24.96)
  6 Schertz Clemens                                   1:57.35    1:57.19  
     1) Moreno, Samira 11               2) Dziergowski, Jessi L 11        
     3) Jones, Karagann L 10            4) Bauer, Emily G 11              
                  29.62     1:00.73 (31.11)     1:30.01 (29.28)     1:57.19 (27.18)
  7 San Antonio O'Connor                              1:57.82    1:57.54  
     1) Bourquin, Paige E 10            2) Nguyen, Theresa T 11           
     3) White, Sydney D 10              4) Labella, Taylor R 10           
                  29.69     1:03.90 (34.21)     1:31.83 (27.93)     1:57.54 (25.71)
  8 San Antonio L E E                                 1:59.75    1:58.35  
     1) Bravo, Alyssa R 11              2) Romine, Maren K 09             
     3) Jimenez, Isabella 11            4) Palmisano, Mary G 09           
                  32.04     1:03.81 (31.77)     1:31.84 (28.03)     1:58.35 (26.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 San Antonio MacArthur                             1:58.28    1:59.54  
     1) Lambert, Nalani A 11            2) Cardon, Rylee A 11             
     3) Murphy, Alissa P 10             4) Gonzalez, Belen G 10           
                  29.37     1:02.93 (33.56)     1:32.17 (29.24)     1:59.54 (27.37)
 10 San Antonio Churchill                             2:01.87    1:59.88  
     1) Johnson, Kara G 10              2) Linnartz, Sarah P 11           
     3) LaField, Zoe P 12               4) Reaves, Katie R 09             
                  29.85     1:04.66 (34.81)     1:33.88 (29.22)     1:59.88 (26.00)
 11 San Antonio Brennan                               2:02.40    2:02.63  
     1) O'Brien, Pauline A 09           2) Shirley, Brylee D 11           
     3) Munoz, Andrea C 10              4) Westendorf, Ally M 09          
                  31.27     1:06.47 (35.20)     1:34.36 (27.89)     2:02.63 (28.27)
 12 New Braunfels High School                         2:02.53    2:03.52  
     1) Tubb, Ardyn L 11                2) Stojanovski, Sofie A 10        
     3) Meehan, Caroline T 11           4) Barr, Berkeley E 12            
                  30.99     1:06.22 (35.23)     1:35.80 (29.58)     2:03.52 (27.72)
 13 San Antonio Madison                               2:02.54    2:05.07  
     1) Carroll, Kelsey B 12            2) Flores, Penny 09               
     3) Faller, Aisha A 12              4) Aguilar, Brooke A 11           
                  32.46     1:06.70 (34.24)     1:36.18 (29.48)     2:05.07 (28.89)
 14 Canyon High School                                2:06.63    2:05.89  
     1) Thompson, Brooke 11             2) Combs, Mackenzie 09            
     3) Dasso, Faith L 10               4) Erickson, Maggie 12            
                  31.16     1:07.46 (36.30)     1:37.57 (30.11)     2:05.89 (28.32)
 15 Cibolo Steele                                     2:05.34    2:06.59  
     1) Lania, Keona Grace Z 10         2) De Leon, Myranda C 12          
     3) Sampson, Nickaylah J 12         4) Johnson, Leila A 10            
                  32.87     1:10.11 (37.24)     1:39.59 (29.48)     2:06.59 (27.00)
 16 San Antonio Warren                                2:06.31    2:08.11  
     1) Cardenas, Christina e 12        2) Camargo, Lauren K 11           
     3) Mow, Lorin R 11                 4) Garrison, Lucy C 11            
                  32.91     1:08.81 (35.90)     1:39.14 (30.33)     2:08.11 (28.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 San Antonio Taft                                  2:10.91    2:10.07  
     1) Nielsen, Anja 10                2) Frandsen, Isabel L 09          
     3) Clements, Maddie M 12           4) Morales, Lauren I 10           
                  38.98     1:09.88 (30.90)     1:40.75 (30.87)     2:10.07 (29.32)
 18 San Antonio Stevens                               2:13.25    2:12.36  
     1) Ratta, Grace A 12               2) Gierlak, Alaney N 11           
     3) Dominguez, Juliette L 12        4) Arredondo, Micaela D 11        
                  33.01     1:09.60 (36.59)     1:41.49 (31.89)     2:12.36 (30.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 San Antonio Holmes                                2:13.52    2:15.01  
     1) Hilliard, Lexus C 12            2) Hernandez, Jenifer 11          
     3) Ringold, Zian K 10              4) Payne, Penelope T 11           
                  36.04     1:15.29 (39.25)     2:15.01 (59.72)                    
 20 San Antonio Marshall                              2:28.61    2:16.00  
     1) Hickman, Madison M 10           2) Henderson, Templey M 11        
     3) Burnett Campana, Lauren N 12    4) Rodriguez, Lisa M 12           
                  35.45     1:14.55 (39.10)     1:45.74 (31.19)     2:16.00 (30.26)
 -- Judson High School                                2:07.18         DQ  
     1) Mohamed, Nadiyah A 09           2) Mohamed, Leila A 10            
     3) Fortner, Ashley E 10            4) Johnson, Makenna N 10          
                  33.24     1:09.75 (36.51)     1:39.15 (29.40)          DQ (28.46)
 -- San Antonio Jay                                   2:48.67         DQ  
     1) Tapia Layseca, Guadalupe E 09   2) Robinson, Erin M 11            
     3) McEnroe, Alexandra J 10         4) Fielding, Esther L 09          
                  53.45     1:25.65 (32.20)     2:08.08 (42.43)          DQ (41.90)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smithson Valley High School                       1:35.11    1:33.54   40  
     1) Hunt, Joe E 12                  2) Hill, Carter W 11              
     3) Mickelson, Chris L 12           4) Nwaeze, Amechi K 12            
                  23.44       49.57 (26.13)     1:13.06 (23.49)     1:33.54 (20.48)
  2 San Antonio Clark                                 1:35.70    1:33.96   34  
     1) Croley, Ethan L 9               2) Mandacina, Brayden J 09        
     3) Stallworth, Jackson B 11        4) Elms, Keith T 11               
                  24.45       51.06 (26.61)     1:13.28 (22.22)     1:33.96 (20.68)
  3 Schertz Clemens                                   1:37.41    1:36.39   32  
     1) Eberhard, Christian L 11        2) Brehm, Jacob N 12              
     3) Savage, Conley J 12             4) Sloan, Tate A 11               
                  24.88       51.96 (27.08)     1:15.02 (23.06)     1:36.39 (21.37)
  4 San Antonio Reagan                                1:39.19    1:36.60   30  
     1) Trevino, Andros 10              2) Cai, Kevin 10                  
     3) Ray, Len R 11                   4) Prior, Luke M 11               
                  25.86       52.55 (26.69)     1:16.01 (23.46)     1:36.60 (20.59)
  5 Cibolo Steele                                     1:39.67    1:38.81   28  
     1) Davis, Dylan J 11               2) Hernandez, Sam J 12            
     3) Wingate, Chance J 12            4) Donicht, Davis A 10            
                  26.35       52.12 (25.77)     1:16.32 (24.20)     1:38.81 (22.49)
  6 San Antonio Churchill                             1:40.91    1:39.79   26  
     1) Thomas, Caleb D 11              2) Allen, Gabriel B 12            
     3) Guillet, Garrett G 12           4) Erwin, Tommy F 09              
                  25.97       52.80 (26.83)     1:17.03 (24.23)     1:39.79 (22.76)
  7 San Antonio Johnson                               1:41.14    1:40.16   24  
     1) Soria, Ryan M 12                2) Moore, Gavin P 09              
     3) Li, Darren G 12                 4) Thomas, Jacob P 12             
                  25.23       53.44 (28.21)     1:18.00 (24.56)     1:40.16 (22.16)
  8 San Antonio Brandeis                              1:41.88    1:40.64   22  
     1) Wood, AJ J 10                   2) Yetter, Monty S 10             
     3) Presses, Nikolas G 10           4) Moore, Trevor J 10             
                  26.14       53.52 (27.38)     1:17.95 (24.43)     1:40.64 (22.69)
B - Final
  9 San Antonio Madison                               1:43.94    1:43.49   18  
     1) Kennedy, Jackson I 12           2) Lackey, Seth J 10              
     3) Conkin, Brayden W 10            4) Montalvo, Ayden V 10           
                  23.40       52.84 (29.44)     1:20.37 (27.53)     1:43.49 (23.12)
 10 San Antonio O'Connor                              1:47.19    1:45.12   14  
     1) Price, Ean C 12                 2) Caldwell, Brayden m 11         
     3) Halstead, Wes C 12              4) English, Garrett c 10          
                  28.72       56.95 (28.23)     1:22.59 (25.64)     1:45.12 (22.53)
 11 Canyon High School                                1:47.38    1:45.49   12  
     1) McDonald, John 10               2) Clark, Jackson 11              
     3) Starr, Connor 11                4) Omohundro, Watson 10           
                  27.89       58.66 (30.77)     1:22.57 (23.91)     1:45.49 (22.92)
 12 San Antonio MacArthur                             1:47.64    1:46.07   10  
     1) Kuper, Sean P 11                2) Mask, Colby L 12               
     3) Kenny, Wyatt O 10               4) Donaho, Nate G 09              
                  28.08       55.99 (27.91)     1:21.97 (25.98)     1:46.07 (24.10)
 13 San Antonio Taft                                  1:48.63    1:48.16    8  
     1) Perales Jr, Mark A 11           2) Mayham, Cory D 10              
     3) Salcedo, Victor M 11            4) Garcia, Aeneas J 10            
                  28.52       58.60 (30.08)     1:22.62 (24.02)     1:48.16 (25.54)
 14 San Antonio Marshall                              1:50.89    1:49.73    6  
     1) Cleveland, Zackary R 11         2) Alaniz, Jaxon A 11             
     3) Sargent, Skylar 12              4) Foate, Joshua 12               
                  29.08       59.82 (30.74)     1:25.12 (25.30)     1:49.73 (24.61)
 15 San Antonio Holmes                                1:51.88    1:51.58    4  
     1) Amann, Nicholas M 09            2) Dana, David D 12               
     3) Benson, Josh T 11               4) Cortez, Hector 10              
                  29.93     1:00.47 (30.54)     1:27.14 (26.67)     1:51.58 (24.44)
 16 San Antonio Brennan                               1:50.48    1:51.99    2  
     1) Osborne, Scott H 11             2) Gurr, Joseph P 09              
     3) Dickson, Trevor A 12            4) Holman, Nolan J 11             
                  29.43     1:00.29 (30.86)     1:26.26 (25.97)     1:51.99 (25.73)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smithson Valley High School                       1:38.01    1:35.11  
     1) Hunt, Joe E 12                  2) Hill, Carter W 11              
     3) Mickelson, Chris L 12           4) Nwaeze, Amechi K 12            
                  23.73       50.47 (26.74)     1:14.10 (23.63)     1:35.11 (21.01)
  2 San Antonio Clark                                 1:38.37    1:35.70  
     1) Croley, Ethan L 9               2) Mandacina, Brayden J 09        
     3) Stallworth, Jackson B 11        4) Elms, Keith T 11               
                  27.16       51.80 (24.64)     1:14.45 (22.65)     1:35.70 (21.25)
  3 Schertz Clemens                                   1:40.87    1:37.41  
     1) Eberhard, Christian L 11        2) Brehm, Jacob N 12              
     3) Savage, Conley J 12             4) Sloan, Tate A 11               
                  25.14       52.59 (27.45)     1:15.91 (23.32)     1:37.41 (21.50)
  4 San Antonio Reagan                                1:36.97    1:39.19  
     1) Trevino, Andros 10              2) Cai, Kevin 10                  
     3) Ray, Len R 11                   4) Barton, Travis K 12            
                  25.80       52.89 (27.09)     1:16.57 (23.68)     1:39.19 (22.62)
  5 Cibolo Steele                                     1:43.15    1:39.67  
     1) Davis, Dylan J 11               2) Hernandez, Sam J 12            
     3) Wingate, Chance J 12            4) Donicht, Davis A 10            
                  26.47       52.67 (26.20)     1:17.25 (24.58)     1:39.67 (22.42)
  6 San Antonio Churchill                             1:36.34    1:40.91  
     1) Erwin, Tommy F 09               2) Allen, Gabriel B 12            
     3) Guillet, Garrett G 12           4) Thomas, Caleb D 11             
                  27.05       54.22 (27.17)     1:18.49 (24.27)     1:40.91 (22.42)
  7 San Antonio Johnson                               1:40.04    1:41.14  
     1) Soria, Ryan M 12                2) Moore, Gavin P 09              
     3) Li, Darren G 12                 4) Thomas, Jacob P 12             
                  28.59       54.03 (25.44)     1:18.81 (24.78)     1:41.14 (22.33)
  8 San Antonio Brandeis                              1:41.49    1:41.88  
     1) Wood, AJ J 10                   2) Yetter, Monty S 10             
     3) Presses, Nikolas G 10           4) Moore, Trevor J 10             
                  26.64       54.28 (27.64)     1:18.74 (24.46)     1:41.88 (23.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 San Antonio Madison                               1:44.25    1:43.94  
     1) Kennedy, Jackson I 12           2) Lackey, Seth J 10              
     3) Conkin, Brayden W 10            4) Montalvo, Ayden V 10           
                  23.28       53.16 (29.88)     1:20.40 (27.24)     1:43.94 (23.54)
 10 San Antonio O'Connor                              1:45.34    1:47.19  
     1) Price, Ean C 12                 2) Caldwell, Brayden m 11         
     3) Halstead, Wes C 12              4) English, Garrett c 10          
                  29.83       58.66 (28.83)     1:24.65 (25.99)     1:47.19 (22.54)
 11 Canyon High School                                1:48.33    1:47.38  
     1) McDonald, John 10               2) Clark, Jackson 11              
     3) Starr, Connor 11                4) Omohundro, Watson 10           
                  28.08       59.40 (31.32)     1:23.20 (23.80)     1:47.38 (24.18)
 12 San Antonio MacArthur                             1:48.89    1:47.64  
     1) Kuper, Sean P 11                2) Mask, Colby L 12               
     3) Kenny, Wyatt O 10               4) Donaho, Nate G 09              
                  29.46       57.46 (28.00)     1:23.44 (25.98)     1:47.64 (24.20)
 13 San Antonio Taft                                  1:47.90    1:48.63  
     1) Perales Jr, Mark A 11           2) Mayham, Cory D 10              
     3) Salcedo, Victor M 11            4) Garcia, Aeneas J 10            
                  29.02       59.54 (30.52)     1:23.30 (23.76)     1:48.63 (25.33)
 14 San Antonio Brennan                               1:50.10    1:50.48  
     1) Osborne, Scott H 11             2) Gurr, Joseph P 09              
     3) Dickson, Trevor A 12            4) Holman, Nolan J 11             
                  28.91       58.59 (29.68)     1:24.25 (25.66)     1:50.48 (26.23)
 15 San Antonio Marshall                              1:56.23    1:50.89  
     1) Cleveland, Zackary R 11         2) Alaniz, Jaxon A 11             
     3) Sargent, Skylar 12              4) Foate, Joshua 12               
                  28.96       59.82 (30.86)     1:25.52 (25.70)     1:50.89 (25.37)
 16 San Antonio Holmes                                2:04.51    1:51.88  
     1) Amann, Nicholas M 09            2) Dana, David D 12               
     3) Benson, Josh T 11               4) Cortez, Hector 10              
                                1:00.85 ( )     1:27.35 (26.50)     1:51.88 (24.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 San Antonio Warren                                1:54.60    1:53.73  
     1) Alcala, Noah M 10               2) Gonzales, Sergio M 12          
     3) Alcala, Seby R 12               4) Truesdell, Aaron c 10          
                  28.79     1:02.51 (33.72)     1:29.64 (27.13)     1:53.73 (24.09)
 18 San Antonio Stevens                               2:08.79    2:06.83  
     1) Arrendondo, Malachi N 12        2) Donald, Donovan J 12           
     3) Wallpe, Jonah A 11              4) Nelson, Tyler A 09             
                  34.75     1:08.76 (34.01)     1:38.53 (29.77)     2:06.83 (28.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 San Antonio Jay                                   2:17.77    2:17.94  
     1) Rivera, Jean M 10               2) Bundrick, Ethan A 11           
     3) Robison, Cole J 09              4) McKinney, Aiden R 09           
                  34.83     1:14.27 (39.44)     1:46.55 (32.28)     2:17.94 (31.39)
 -- Judson High School                                1:51.10         DQ  
     1) Kato, Bryce S 09                2) Maysonet, Darien C 12          
     3) Howell, Edwin D 10              4) Hille, Josh S 12               
                  28.90     1:00.12 (31.22)     1:27.46 (27.34)          DQ (24.92)
 -- San Antonio L E E                                 1:52.85         DQ  
     1) Garza, Cristian 11              2) Tubbesing, Ryan C 12           
     3) Peck, Matt 12                   4) Smith, Tyler D 10              
                  31.17     1:00.24 (29.07)     1:27.43 (27.19)          DQ (25.04)
 -- New Braunfels High School                         1:50.22         DQ  
     1) Bowers, Harry 09                2) Harper, Henry P 12             
     3) Fuentes, Victor H 10            4) Rolon, Felix R 12              
                  28.88     1:00.65 (31.77)     1:26.23 (25.58)          DQ (22.81)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bruner, Evelyn            12 Steele               1:52.96    1:49.78   20  
                  25.70       53.26 (27.56)     1:21.42 (28.16)     1:49.78 (28.36)
  2 Coffey, Kaylee G          10 Reagan               1:55.61    1:52.11   17  
                  25.88       53.75 (27.87)     1:22.81 (29.06)     1:52.11 (29.30)
  3 Copes, Jenna E            11 Health Careers       1:58.77    1:56.10   16  
                  26.65       55.81 (29.16)     1:26.34 (30.53)     1:56.10 (29.76)
  4 Nader, Lea A              10 Reagan               1:56.06    1:56.43   15  
                  27.53       56.72 (29.19)     1:26.70 (29.98)     1:56.43 (29.73)
  5 Hajduk, Erika L           11 Churchill            2:00.12    1:57.78   14  
                  27.05       56.52 (29.47)     1:27.27 (30.75)     1:57.78 (30.51)
  6 Garcia, Elena E           11 Reagan               1:59.74    2:00.97   13  
                  27.79       58.34 (30.55)     1:29.39 (31.05)     2:00.97 (31.58)
  7 Behling, Trinity R        11 New Braunfels        2:02.06    2:01.38   12  
                  27.37       57.11 (29.74)     1:29.08 (31.97)     2:01.38 (32.30)
  8 Porter, Ella E            10 Johnson              2:01.88    2:02.41   11  
                  28.16       58.72 (30.56)     1:30.26 (31.54)     2:02.41 (32.15)
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Kara G           10 Churchill            2:02.37    1:59.42    9  
                  28.55       58.88 (30.33)     1:29.58 (30.70)     1:59.42 (29.84)
 10 Correa, Libby R           09 Clark                2:02.99    2:00.37    7  
                  28.30       58.37 (30.07)     1:29.32 (30.95)     2:00.37 (31.05)
 11 Dessouky, Salma S         12 Brandeis             2:05.23    2:00.81    6  
                  28.34       59.12 (30.78)     1:30.16 (31.04)     2:00.81 (30.65)
 12 Doyle, Cara G             09 Smithson Valley      2:05.19    2:03.70    5  
                  28.26       59.42 (31.16)     1:31.62 (32.20)     2:03.70 (32.08)
 13 Kellner, Taylor           12 East Central         2:06.52    2:04.07    4  
                  28.70       59.79 (31.09)     1:32.05 (32.26)     2:04.07 (32.02)
 14 Crisp, Becca A            09 Brandeis             2:04.53    2:04.35    3  
                  28.68       59.48 (30.80)     1:31.80 (32.32)     2:04.35 (32.55)
 15 Guinan, Emma L            09 Taft                 2:03.78    2:04.40    2  
                  28.79     1:00.31 (31.52)     1:32.35 (32.04)     2:04.40 (32.05)
 16 O'Brien, Pauline A        09 Brennan              2:05.79    2:06.87    1  
                  29.20     1:01.35 (32.15)     1:34.34 (32.99)     2:06.87 (32.53)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bruner, Evelyn            12 Steele               1:53.11    1:52.96  
                  25.94       54.70 (28.76)     1:24.05 (29.35)     1:52.96 (28.91)
  2 Coffey, Kaylee G          10 Reagan               1:54.06    1:55.61  
                  26.49       55.72 (29.23)     1:25.73 (30.01)     1:55.61 (29.88)
  3 Nader, Lea A              10 Reagan               1:55.63    1:56.06  
                  27.19       56.40 (29.21)     1:26.24 (29.84)     1:56.06 (29.82)
  4 Copes, Jenna E            11 Health Careers       1:57.02    1:58.77  
                  26.87       56.76 (29.89)     1:27.81 (31.05)     1:58.77 (30.96)
  5 Garcia, Elena E           11 Reagan               1:59.59    1:59.74  
                  28.17       58.28 (30.11)     1:29.04 (30.76)     1:59.74 (30.70)
  6 Hajduk, Erika L           11 Churchill            1:57.64    2:00.12  
                  27.88       58.45 (30.57)     1:29.40 (30.95)     2:00.12 (30.72)
  7 Porter, Ella E            10 Johnson              2:02.34    2:01.88  
                  28.18       58.63 (30.45)     1:30.26 (31.63)     2:01.88 (31.62)
  8 Behling, Trinity R        11 New Braunfels        2:02.39    2:02.06  
                  27.33       57.94 (30.61)     1:29.90 (31.96)     2:02.06 (32.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Kara G           10 Churchill            2:02.61    2:02.37  
                  28.95     1:00.64 (31.69)     1:31.93 (31.29)     2:02.37 (30.44)
 10 Correa, Libby R           09 Clark                2:03.27    2:02.99  
                  28.76       59.60 (30.84)     1:31.47 (31.87)     2:02.99 (31.52)
 11 Guinan, Emma L            09 Taft                 2:03.45    2:03.78  
                  29.27     1:00.60 (31.33)     1:32.48 (31.88)     2:03.78 (31.30)
 12 Crisp, Becca A            09 Brandeis             2:01.91    2:04.53  
                  28.75       59.50 (30.75)     1:31.79 (32.29)     2:04.53 (32.74)
 13 Doyle, Cara G             09 Smithson Valley      2:06.65    2:05.19  
                  28.44       59.90 (31.46)     1:32.61 (32.71)     2:05.19 (32.58)
 14 Dessouky, Salma S         12 Brandeis             2:00.99    2:05.23  
                  29.33     1:00.90 (31.57)     1:33.25 (32.35)     2:05.23 (31.98)
 15 O'Brien, Pauline A        09 Brennan              2:05.84    2:05.79  
                  28.53     1:00.30 (31.77)     1:33.40 (33.10)     2:05.79 (32.39)
 16 Kellner, Taylor           12 East Central         2:05.27    2:06.52  
                  29.07     1:01.06 (31.99)     1:33.67 (32.61)     2:06.52 (32.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kreipe, Kamryn G          09 O'Connor             2:05.62    2:06.53  
                  29.75     1:02.29 (32.54)     1:35.77 (33.48)     2:06.53 (30.76)
 18 Frias Rodriquez, Kenya A  10 New Braunfels        2:07.50    2:06.93  
                  28.34       59.41 (31.07)     1:32.80 (33.39)     2:06.93 (34.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mow, Lorin R              11 Warren               2:06.87    2:08.92  
                  29.62     1:02.60 (32.98)     1:36.04 (33.44)     2:08.92 (32.88)
 20 Martin, Beatrice E        11 Health Careers       2:10.10    2:09.20  
                  29.60     1:01.83 (32.23)     1:35.29 (33.46)     2:09.20 (33.91)
 21 Rodriguez, Ava G          11 Brandeis             2:05.86    2:09.52  
                  29.70     1:02.52 (32.82)     1:36.21 (33.69)     2:09.52 (33.31)
 22 Houlahan, Brinna M        12 Smithson Valley      2:06.09    2:11.37  
                  29.18     1:01.94 (32.76)     1:36.35 (34.41)     2:11.37 (35.02)
 23 Kerzic, Alex A            10 O'Connor             2:10.48    2:13.66  
                  30.52     1:04.27 (33.75)     1:39.34 (35.07)     2:13.66 (34.32)
 24 Bourquin, Paige E         10 O'Connor             2:13.69    2:15.61  
                  29.99     1:04.01 (34.02)     1:39.78 (35.77)     2:15.61 (35.83)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Player, Samuel K          12 Churchill            1:41.53    1:38.65   20  
                  23.21       48.19 (24.98)     1:13.41 (25.22)     1:38.65 (25.24)
  2 Kennedy, Jackson I        12 Madison              1:42.61    1:41.26   17  
                  23.61       49.42 (25.81)     1:15.54 (26.12)     1:41.26 (25.72)
  3 Hunt, Joe E               12 Smithson Valley      1:45.66    1:42.57   16  
                  23.82       49.88 (26.06)     1:16.67 (26.79)     1:42.57 (25.90)
  4 Brehm, Jacob N            12 Clemens              1:43.52    1:42.67   15  
                  23.58       48.80 (25.22)     1:15.35 (26.55)     1:42.67 (27.32)
  5 Luna, Leo V               11 Churchill            1:45.52    1:44.43   14  
                  24.24       50.69 (26.45)     1:17.68 (26.99)     1:44.43 (26.75)
  6 Peterson, Luke B          09 Churchill            1:46.36    1:45.84   13  
                  25.31       52.20 (26.89)     1:19.09 (26.89)     1:45.84 (26.75)
  7 Rodriguez Coutino, Ricky  11 Reagan               1:47.68    1:47.16   12  
                  25.10       52.11 (27.01)     1:19.57 (27.46)     1:47.16 (27.59)
  8 Donicht, Davis A          10 Steele               1:46.80    1:48.33   11  
                  24.32       51.24 (26.92)     1:19.97 (28.73)     1:48.33 (28.36)
B - Final
  9 Jardenil, Kyle L          11 Brandeis             1:48.01    1:46.02    9  
                  24.64       51.57 (26.93)     1:18.98 (27.41)     1:46.02 (27.04)
 10 Pyle, Ethan T             12 Smithson Valley      1:48.75    1:48.14    7  
                  24.27       51.25 (26.98)     1:19.74 (28.49)     1:48.14 (28.40)
 11 Shope, Evan W             12 Johnson              1:48.57    1:49.66    6  
                  25.02       52.38 (27.36)     1:20.69 (28.31)     1:49.66 (28.97)
 12 Moore, Trevor J           10 Brandeis             1:51.63    1:49.69    5  
                  25.66       53.80 (28.14)     1:22.47 (28.67)     1:49.69 (27.22)
 13 Robertson, Michael J      10 Brandeis             1:51.41    1:50.24    4  
                  25.20       53.10 (27.90)     1:22.04 (28.94)     1:50.24 (28.20)
 14 Halstead, Wes C           12 O'Connor             1:52.01    1:51.25    3  
                  25.57       53.51 (27.94)     1:22.59 (29.08)     1:51.25 (28.66)
 15 Mai, Blake L              10 Clemens              1:52.13    1:53.20    2  
                  25.75       53.79 (28.04)     1:23.57 (29.78)     1:53.20 (29.63)
 16 Estes, Nolan K            11 Brandeis             1:56.34    1:54.33    1  
                  26.26       55.14 (28.88)     1:25.31 (30.17)     1:54.33 (29.02)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Player, Samuel K          12 Churchill            1:40.84    1:41.53  
                  24.16       50.42 (26.26)     1:16.03 (25.61)     1:41.53 (25.50)
  2 Kennedy, Jackson I        12 Madison              1:43.52    1:42.61  
                  24.33       50.68 (26.35)     1:17.02 (26.34)     1:42.61 (25.59)
  3 Brehm, Jacob N            12 Clemens              1:49.69    1:43.52  
                  24.01       50.02 (26.01)     1:16.64 (26.62)     1:43.52 (26.88)
  4 Luna, Leo V               11 Churchill            1:45.02    1:45.52  
                  24.64       51.48 (26.84)     1:18.39 (26.91)     1:45.52 (27.13)
  5 Hunt, Joe E               12 Smithson Valley      1:46.78    1:45.66  
                  24.41       51.24 (26.83)     1:18.48 (27.24)     1:45.66 (27.18)
  6 Peterson, Luke B          09 Churchill            1:45.53    1:46.36  
                  25.18       52.32 (27.14)     1:19.53 (27.21)     1:46.36 (26.83)
  7 Donicht, Davis A          10 Steele               1:51.59    1:46.80  
                  24.67       51.52 (26.85)     1:19.08 (27.56)     1:46.80 (27.72)
  8 Rodriguez Coutino, Ricky  11 Reagan               1:48.25    1:47.68  
                  25.36       52.66 (27.30)     1:20.16 (27.50)     1:47.68 (27.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jardenil, Kyle L          11 Brandeis             1:46.56    1:48.01  
                  25.24       52.62 (27.38)     1:20.53 (27.91)     1:48.01 (27.48)
 10 Shope, Evan W             12 Johnson              1:48.26    1:48.57  
                  25.24       52.77 (27.53)     1:20.69 (27.92)     1:48.57 (27.88)
 11 Pyle, Ethan T             12 Smithson Valley      1:46.63    1:48.75  
                  24.35       51.91 (27.56)     1:20.21 (28.30)     1:48.75 (28.54)
 12 Robertson, Michael J      10 Brandeis             1:50.22    1:51.41  
                  25.71       54.15 (28.44)     1:23.31 (29.16)     1:51.41 (28.10)
 13 Moore, Trevor J           10 Brandeis             1:50.94    1:51.63  
                  25.64       54.24 (28.60)     1:23.62 (29.38)     1:51.63 (28.01)
 14 Halstead, Wes C           12 O'Connor             1:54.54    1:52.01  
                  25.88       53.79 (27.91)     1:22.80 (29.01)     1:52.01 (29.21)
 15 Mai, Blake L              10 Clemens              1:53.09    1:52.13  
                  26.01       54.55 (28.54)     1:23.38 (28.83)     1:52.13 (28.75)
 16 Estes, Nolan K            11 Brandeis             1:55.59    1:56.34  
                  26.73       55.82 (29.09)     1:26.26 (30.44)     1:56.34 (30.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      12 O'Connor             1:55.27    1:56.62  
                  25.68       55.10 (29.42)     1:26.71 (31.61)     1:56.62 (29.91)
 18 Schwartz, Zachary G       10 San Marcos           1:54.94    1:56.63  
                  25.41       54.81 (29.40)     1:25.71 (30.90)     1:56.63 (30.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Calderon, Benjamin D      10 Clark                1:58.11    1:58.05  
                  26.51       55.43 (28.92)     1:26.08 (30.65)     1:58.05 (31.97)
 20 Price, Ean C              12 O'Connor             1:58.90    2:01.09  
                  28.47       58.70 (30.23)     1:29.92 (31.22)     2:01.09 (31.17)
 21 Gurr, Joseph P            09 Brennan              2:02.51    2:02.45  
                  27.26       58.45 (31.19)     1:30.50 (32.05)     2:02.45 (31.95)
 22 Garcia, Evan M            11 Marshall             1:56.69    2:03.00  
                  27.13       57.11 (29.98)     1:29.99 (32.88)     2:03.00 (33.01)
 23 Cantwell, Aidan Z         11 Taft                 2:06.97    2:05.62  
                  28.32       59.54 (31.22)     1:30.86 (31.32)     2:05.62 (34.76)
 24 Alcala, Seby R            12 Warren               1:55.56    2:11.55  
                  28.67     1:02.84 (34.17)     1:37.92 (35.08)     2:11.55 (33.63)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Jada A             09 Johnson              2:05.44    2:02.85   20  
                  26.97       58.44 (31.47)     1:33.73 (35.29)     2:02.85 (29.12)
  2 Engel, Jessica E          11 Clark                2:10.33    2:08.08   17  
                  27.33       59.20 (31.87)     1:38.01 (38.81)     2:08.08 (30.07)
  3 Romine, Maren K           09 L E E                2:11.26    2:08.76   16  
                  28.20     1:00.86 (32.66)     1:39.26 (38.40)     2:08.76 (29.50)
  4 Dziergowski, Jessi L      11 Clemens              2:10.59    2:10.05   15  
                  27.68     1:00.35 (32.67)     1:38.46 (38.11)     2:10.05 (31.59)
  5 Munoz, Andrea C           10 Brennan              2:16.66    2:15.26   14  
                  28.64     1:03.59 (34.95)     1:43.80 (40.21)     2:15.26 (31.46)
  6 Parsons, Michelle M       10 Johnson              2:14.62    2:15.60   13  
                  29.35     1:03.39 (34.04)     1:43.12 (39.73)     2:15.60 (32.48)
  7 Lambert, Nalani A         11 MacArthur            2:17.62    2:17.08   12  
                  29.80     1:04.30 (34.50)     1:44.44 (40.14)     2:17.08 (32.64)
  8 Bentley, Ally J           11 Brandeis             2:17.56    2:19.15   11  
                  30.54     1:06.03 (35.49)     1:47.15 (41.12)     2:19.15 (32.00)
B - Final
  9 Correa, Catie T           09 Clark                2:17.75    2:15.19    9  
                  29.01     1:02.32 (33.31)     1:43.76 (41.44)     2:15.19 (31.43)
 10 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      10 Johnson              2:17.90    2:16.67    7  
                  29.58     1:04.02 (34.44)     1:44.66 (40.64)     2:16.67 (32.01)
 11 Frankson, Catherine G     09 Smithson Valley      2:19.83    2:18.73    6  
                  28.69     1:03.85 (35.16)     1:46.53 (42.68)     2:18.73 (32.20)
 12 Henderson, Sofia N        10 Smithson Valley      2:21.77    2:19.65    5  
                  30.20     1:04.50 (34.30)     1:46.02 (41.52)     2:19.65 (33.63)
 13 Makilan, Franke P         10 Health Careers       2:18.99    2:19.82    4  
                  29.62     1:05.99 (36.37)     1:46.39 (40.40)     2:19.82 (33.43)
 14 Thompson, Brooke          11 Canyon               2:19.90    2:20.01    2.5
                  30.80     1:06.26 (35.46)     1:47.84 (41.58)     2:20.01 (32.17)
 14 Chancey, Elainey C        10 Health Careers       2:19.73    2:20.01    2.5
                  30.22     1:05.58 (35.36)     1:47.07 (41.49)     2:20.01 (32.94)
 16 Stojanovski, Sofie A      10 New Braunfels        2:21.60    2:21.76    1  
                  30.45     1:06.26 (35.81)     1:49.02 (42.76)     2:21.76 (32.74)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Jada A             09 Johnson              2:05.14    2:05.44  
                  27.77       59.68 (31.91)     1:35.81 (36.13)     2:05.44 (29.63)
  2 Engel, Jessica E          11 Clark                2:07.99    2:10.33  
                  27.83     1:00.71 (32.88)     1:40.60 (39.89)     2:10.33 (29.73)
  3 Dziergowski, Jessi L      11 Clemens              2:14.08    2:10.59  
                  27.99     1:01.17 (33.18)     1:39.18 (38.01)     2:10.59 (31.41)
  4 Romine, Maren K           09 L E E                2:09.77    2:11.26  
                  28.30     1:02.07 (33.77)     1:40.55 (38.48)     2:11.26 (30.71)
  5 Parsons, Michelle M       10 Johnson              2:16.17    2:14.62  
                  29.61     1:03.25 (33.64)     1:41.97 (38.72)     2:14.62 (32.65)
  6 Munoz, Andrea C           10 Brennan              2:17.43    2:16.66  
                  28.50     1:04.07 (35.57)     1:45.31 (41.24)     2:16.66 (31.35)
  7 Bentley, Ally J           11 Brandeis             2:16.88    2:17.56  
                  30.43     1:05.21 (34.78)     1:45.72 (40.51)     2:17.56 (31.84)
  8 Lambert, Nalani A         11 MacArthur            2:16.89    2:17.62  
                  30.44     1:04.77 (34.33)     1:44.81 (40.04)     2:17.62 (32.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Correa, Catie T           09 Clark                2:14.12    2:17.75  
                  29.62     1:04.55 (34.93)     1:46.02 (41.47)     2:17.75 (31.73)
 10 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      10 Johnson              2:16.29    2:17.90  
                  29.82     1:05.35 (35.53)     1:45.77 (40.42)     2:17.90 (32.13)
 11 Makilan, Franke P         10 Health Careers       2:15.74    2:18.99  
                  30.51     1:05.33 (34.82)     1:46.23 (40.90)     2:18.99 (32.76)
 12 Chancey, Elainey C        10 Health Careers       2:17.87    2:19.73  
                  30.03     1:04.85 (34.82)     1:46.18 (41.33)     2:19.73 (33.55)
 13 Frankson, Catherine G     09 Smithson Valley      2:17.97    2:19.83  
                  28.64     1:02.39 (33.75)     1:45.63 (43.24)     2:19.83 (34.20)
 14 Thompson, Brooke          11 Canyon               2:17.55    2:19.90  
                  30.63     1:05.88 (35.25)     1:47.13 (41.25)     2:19.90 (32.77)
 15 Stojanovski, Sofie A      10 New Braunfels        2:19.78    2:21.60  
                  30.46     1:06.96 (36.50)     1:48.61 (41.65)     2:21.60 (32.99)
 16 Henderson, Sofia N        10 Smithson Valley      2:21.65    2:21.77  
                  30.94     1:06.83 (35.89)     1:47.79 (40.96)     2:21.77 (33.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ruiz, Magaly              12 Brandeis             2:18.11    2:21.91  
                  29.75     1:07.01 (37.26)     1:48.08 (41.07)     2:21.91 (33.83)
 18 Thornton, Erin A          12 Reagan               2:17.66    2:23.26  
                  30.36     1:05.93 (35.57)     1:49.31 (43.38)     2:23.26 (33.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Meehan, Caroline T        11 New Braunfels        2:32.55    2:31.62  
                  30.88     1:10.50 (39.62)     1:57.35 (46.85)     2:31.62 (34.27)
 20 Nguyen, Theresa T         11 O'Connor             2:30.21    2:33.82  
                  31.10     1:09.48 (38.38)     1:55.37 (45.89)     2:33.82 (38.45)
 21 Vander Sys, Josephine R   11 O'Connor             2:43.10    2:43.32  
                  33.42     1:15.34 (41.92)     2:05.23 (49.89)     2:43.32 (38.09)
 22 Frandsen, Isabel L        09 Taft                 2:49.56    2:45.91  
                  37.26                             2:07.35 ( )     2:45.91 (38.56)
 -- Camargo, Lauren K         11 Warren               2:38.09         DQ  
                  33.21     1:15.60 (42.39)     1:59.79 (44.19)          DQ (37.37)
 -- Garcia, Victoria V        10 O'Connor             2:35.58         DQ  
                  31.47     1:08.17 (36.70)     1:56.21 (48.04)          DQ (37.16)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Savage, Conley J          12 Clemens              1:55.46    1:51.78   20  
                  24.88       52.52 (27.64)     1:24.92 (32.40)     1:51.78 (26.86)
  2 Peterson, Jake M          12 Churchill            1:56.88    1:56.12   17  
                  24.59       54.84 (30.25)     1:28.65 (33.81)     1:56.12 (27.47)
  3 Mickelson, Chris L        12 Smithson Valley      1:59.21    1:57.29   16  
                  24.75       55.10 (30.35)     1:30.06 (34.96)     1:57.29 (27.23)
  4 Cai, Kevin                10 Reagan               1:58.76    1:57.70   15  
                  25.49       56.21 (30.72)     1:29.59 (33.38)     1:57.70 (28.11)
  5 Yetter, Monty S           10 Brandeis             1:59.30    1:57.88   14  
                  26.40       56.66 (30.26)     1:30.16 (33.50)     1:57.88 (27.72)
  6 Mandacina, Brayden J      09 Clark                2:00.47    1:58.48   13  
                  25.63       58.01 (32.38)     1:30.53 (32.52)     1:58.48 (27.95)
  7 Moore, Gavin P            09 Johnson              2:00.56    2:00.09   12  
                  26.19                             1:30.99 ( )     2:00.09 (29.10)
  8 Stewart, Ian P            09 Johnson              2:00.70    2:01.30   11  
                  25.46       55.33 (29.87)     1:32.11 (36.78)     2:01.30 (29.19)
B - Final
  9 Hill, Carter W            11 Smithson Valley      2:02.10    2:00.06    9  
                  25.68       57.57 (31.89)     1:31.35 (33.78)     2:00.06 (28.71)
 10 Nelson, Nikolai M         11 Reagan               2:00.84    2:00.70    7  
                  25.77       55.57 (29.80)     1:31.94 (36.37)     2:00.70 (28.76)
 11 Lackey, Seth J            10 Madison              2:02.27    2:00.88    6  
                  26.13       55.39 (29.26)     1:31.72 (36.33)     2:00.88 (29.16)
 12 Hardaway, Hayden B        12 New Braunfels        2:02.28    2:01.59    5  
                  25.76       56.06 (30.30)     1:32.64 (36.58)     2:01.59 (28.95)
 13 Hernandez, Sam J          12 Steele               2:02.83    2:04.50    4  
                  27.11     1:01.24 (34.13)     1:34.23 (32.99)     2:04.50 (30.27)
 14 Wright, Grady J           12 Brandeis             2:03.59    2:04.88    3  
                  26.55       58.46 (31.91)     1:35.39 (36.93)     2:04.88 (29.49)
 15 Zorrilla, Diego A         10 Brandeis             2:05.75    2:07.54    2  
                  27.76     1:01.33 (33.57)     1:38.73 (37.40)     2:07.54 (28.81)
 16 Correa, Carlitos L        11 Clark                2:05.79    2:08.02    1  
                  26.04       56.93 (30.89)     1:37.30 (40.37)     2:08.02 (30.72)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Savage, Conley J          12 Clemens              1:57.84    1:55.46  
                  24.96       53.09 (28.13)     1:26.88 (33.79)     1:55.46 (28.58)
  2 Peterson, Jake M          12 Churchill            1:54.63    1:56.88  
                  24.99       54.68 (29.69)     1:28.22 (33.54)     1:56.88 (28.66)
  3 Cai, Kevin                10 Reagan               1:57.73    1:58.76  
                  25.64       56.32 (30.68)     1:30.17 (33.85)     1:58.76 (28.59)
  4 Mickelson, Chris L        12 Smithson Valley      2:03.98    1:59.21  
                  24.71       55.24 (30.53)     1:30.50 (35.26)     1:59.21 (28.71)
  5 Yetter, Monty S           10 Brandeis             2:01.66    1:59.30  
                  26.56       57.17 (30.61)     1:31.09 (33.92)     1:59.30 (28.21)
  6 Mandacina, Brayden J      09 Clark                1:59.10    2:00.47  
                  25.80       58.15 (32.35)     1:32.09 (33.94)     2:00.47 (28.38)
  7 Moore, Gavin P            09 Johnson              2:00.21    2:00.56  
                  26.63       56.52 (29.89)     1:32.10 (35.58)     2:00.56 (28.46)
  8 Stewart, Ian P            09 Johnson              2:01.83    2:00.70  
                  26.16       55.73 (29.57)     1:32.00 (36.27)     2:00.70 (28.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nelson, Nikolai M         11 Reagan               2:02.98    2:00.84  
                  26.17       56.61 (30.44)     1:32.35 (35.74)     2:00.84 (28.49)
 10 Hill, Carter W            11 Smithson Valley      2:09.33    2:02.10  
                  26.01       59.43 (33.42)     1:33.45 (34.02)     2:02.10 (28.65)
 11 Lackey, Seth J            10 Madison              2:03.32    2:02.27  
                  25.91       55.88 (29.97)     1:32.90 (37.02)     2:02.27 (29.37)
 12 Hardaway, Hayden B        12 New Braunfels        2:05.41    2:02.28  
                  25.57       56.26 (30.69)     1:33.11 (36.85)     2:02.28 (29.17)
 13 Hernandez, Sam J          12 Steele               2:05.80    2:02.83  
                  26.67     1:00.73 (34.06)     1:32.75 (32.02)     2:02.83 (30.08)
 14 Wright, Grady J           12 Brandeis             2:04.52    2:03.59  
                  26.60       58.89 (32.29)     1:34.53 (35.64)     2:03.59 (29.06)
 15 Zorrilla, Diego A         10 Brandeis             2:06.83    2:05.75  
                  27.76       59.86 (32.10)     1:37.83 (37.97)     2:05.75 (27.92)
 16 Correa, Carlitos L        11 Clark                2:02.99    2:05.79  
                  26.09       56.89 (30.80)     1:36.71 (39.82)     2:05.79 (29.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Blough, John C            12 O'Connor             2:07.61    2:10.61  
                  27.06     1:00.20 (33.14)     1:40.90 (40.70)     2:10.61 (29.71)
 18 Bakri, Adam A             12 Brandeis             2:11.47    2:11.43  
                  28.43     1:01.71 (33.28)     1:40.25 (38.54)     2:11.43 (31.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Correa, Ayden S           12 Smithson Valley      2:10.72    2:12.81  
                  27.03     1:00.14 (33.11)     1:39.93 (39.79)     2:12.81 (32.88)
 20 Medina, Justin X          12 O'Connor             2:14.78    2:16.52  
                  30.16     1:02.95 (32.79)     1:44.22 (41.27)     2:16.52 (32.30)
 21 Velez, Kekoa A            09 O'Connor             2:18.56    2:19.60  
                  28.68     1:05.24 (36.56)     1:45.78 (40.54)     2:19.60 (33.82)
 22 Holman, Nolan J           11 Brennan              2:26.81    2:27.51  
                  31.41     1:07.75 (36.34)     1:52.38 (44.63)     2:27.51 (35.13)
 23 Morgan, Vernon T          09 Taft                 2:30.29    2:36.36  
                  30.38     1:09.84 (39.46)     1:57.81 (47.97)     2:36.36 (38.55)
 24 Wallpe, Jonah A           11 Stevens              2:33.50    2:37.87  
                  30.33     1:09.72 (39.39)     2:01.10 (51.38)     2:37.87 (36.77)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bartley, Morgan E         11 Reagan                 24.00      23.29   20  
  2 Moore, Mikayla G          10 Johnson                23.77      23.73   17  
  3 Beach, Leyna              09 Johnson                24.31      24.16   16  
  4 LaBeau, Sophia A          10 Reagan                 24.54      24.65   15  
  5 Weatherford, Vanessa B    09 Smithson Valley        24.95      25.13   14  
  6 Pagadala, Suchi           10 Health Careers         25.62      25.51   13  
  7 Asmis, Mara I             12 Health Careers         25.32      25.54   12  
  8 Gianotti, Emily J         11 Brandeis               25.59      25.78   11  
B - Final
  9 Wendel, Jami M            11 San Marcos             25.65      25.47    9  
 10 Beach, Kaley              11 Johnson                25.79      25.50    7  
 11 Labella, Taylor R         10 O'Connor               25.96      26.02    6  
 12 Rousey, Tamia R           12 Reagan                 25.91      26.06    5  
 13 McGraw, Morgan e          12 Clark                  26.39      26.20    4  
 14 Robertson, Lindsay C      11 Brandeis               26.46      26.28    3  
 15 Williamson, Madi G        10 Taft                   26.53      26.43    2  
 16 White, Sydney D           10 O'Connor               26.55      26.46    1  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Mikayla G          10 Johnson                23.63      23.77  
  2 Bartley, Morgan E         11 Reagan                 23.46      24.00  
  3 Beach, Leyna              09 Johnson                24.26      24.31  
  4 LaBeau, Sophia A          10 Reagan                 24.63      24.54  
  5 Weatherford, Vanessa B    09 Smithson Valley        24.82      24.95  
  6 Asmis, Mara I             12 Health Careers         25.27      25.32  
  7 Gianotti, Emily J         11 Brandeis               25.76      25.59  
  8 Pagadala, Suchi           10 Health Careers         25.33      25.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wendel, Jami M            11 San Marcos             25.58      25.65  
 10 Beach, Kaley              11 Johnson                25.49      25.79  
 11 Rousey, Tamia R           12 Reagan                 25.31      25.91  
 12 Labella, Taylor R         10 O'Connor               25.74      25.96  
 13 McGraw, Morgan e          12 Clark                  26.44      26.39  
 14 Robertson, Lindsay C      11 Brandeis               26.39      26.46  
 15 Williamson, Madi G        10 Taft                   25.94      26.53  
 16 White, Sydney D           10 O'Connor               26.43      26.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     10 Smithson Valley        26.84      26.68  
 18 Moreno, Samira            11 Clemens                26.05      26.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Williams, Cameron B       12 New Braunfels          26.57      26.83  
 20 Sampson, Nickaylah J      12 Steele                 26.94      26.85  
 21 Hughes, Krista j          11 O'Connor               27.08      26.91  
 22 Ramones, Rhiannon T       09 O'Connor               27.07      27.04  
 23 Verastegui, Clarissa S    12 Health Careers         26.71      27.28  
 24 Cardenas, Christina e     12 Warren                 27.44      27.30  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Salcedo, Victor M         11 Taft                   21.24      20.89   20  
  2 Prior, Luke M             11 Reagan                 21.08      20.94   17  
  3 Nwaeze, Amechi K          12 Smithson Valley        21.36      20.95   16  
  4 Elms, Keith T             11 Clark                  21.47      21.44   15  
  5 Manzo, Joseph J           10 Brandeis               21.80      21.68   14  
  6 Sloan, Tate A             11 Clemens                21.60      21.73   13  
  7 Shenouda, Mark            12 Reagan                 21.74      21.80   12  
  8 Eberhard, Christian L     11 Clemens                21.86      21.83   11  
B - Final
  9 Allen, Gabriel B          12 Churchill              22.16      22.22    9  
 10 English, Garrett c        10 O'Connor               22.23      22.44    7  
 11 Miklaucic, Anthony M      11 Holmes                 22.69      22.46    6  
 12 Starr, Connor             11 Canyon                 22.34      22.50    5  
 13 Barton, Travis K          12 Reagan                 22.94      22.75    4  
 14 Thomas, Jacob P           12 Johnson                23.03      22.93    3  
 15 Nwaeze, Ejike J           11 Smithson Valley        22.35      22.94    2  
 16 Thomas, Caleb D           11 Churchill              23.05      23.28    1  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prior, Luke M             11 Reagan                 21.39      21.08  
  2 Salcedo, Victor M         11 Taft                   21.36      21.24  
  3 Nwaeze, Amechi K          12 Smithson Valley        21.93      21.36  
  4 Elms, Keith T             11 Clark                  21.93      21.47  
  5 Sloan, Tate A             11 Clemens                21.51      21.60  
  6 Shenouda, Mark            12 Reagan                 21.71      21.74  
  7 Manzo, Joseph J           10 Brandeis               21.75      21.80  
  8 Eberhard, Christian L     11 Clemens                22.12      21.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Allen, Gabriel B          12 Churchill              22.14      22.16  
 10 English, Garrett c        10 O'Connor               22.24      22.23  
 11 Starr, Connor             11 Canyon                 23.17      22.34  
 12 Nwaeze, Ejike J           11 Smithson Valley        22.12      22.35  
 13 Miklaucic, Anthony M      11 Holmes                 22.47      22.69  
 14 Barton, Travis K          12 Reagan                 22.74      22.94  
 15 Thomas, Jacob P           12 Johnson                22.87      23.03  
 16 Thomas, Caleb D           11 Churchill              22.91      23.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alcala, Noah M            10 Warren                 23.41      23.31  
 18 Walsh, Patrick L          12 Clark                  23.81      23.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dickson, Trevor A         12 Brennan                23.85      23.68  
 20 Rolon, Felix R            12 New Braunfels          23.64      23.77  
 21 Caldwell, Brayden m       11 O'Connor               23.89      23.84  
 21 Law, Joshua R             11 Marshall               24.32      23.84  
 23 Terrill, William b        12 O'Connor               24.22      23.99  
 24 Benson, Josh T            11 Holmes                 23.80      24.07  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Abby E            12 Health Careers        199.85     439.30   20  
  2 Palacios, Alyssa R        11 Reagan                181.05     426.25   17  
  3 Shaffer, Braeden O        12 Johnson               189.05     418.20   16  
  4 Francis, Avery G          11 Brandeis              173.40     377.25   15  
  5 Salas, Alondra            11 Taft                  158.95     340.10   14  
  6 Joiner, Sydney L          10 Churchill             149.25     332.90   13  
  7 Schmitz, Jenna M          11 Marshall              153.55     315.85   12  
  8 Plewe, Leah R             09 Taft                  142.60     315.75   11  
  9 Hernandez, Mia M          11 Johnson               152.45     310.10    9  
 10 Oorlog, Ella M            09 Brandeis              164.55     304.45    7  
 11 Patrick, Kendra R         10 Brandeis              133.70     291.00    6  
 12 Palacios, Andrea D        09 Reagan                138.20     285.15    5  
 13 Cadi, Gracie              11 East Central          105.70     245.05    4  
 14 Murphy, Erin N            12 Clark                 107.60     243.40    3  
 15 Roper, Kennedy A          11 Taft                  116.10     217.65    2  
 16 Werner, Amber N           09 Brennan                97.10     179.45    1  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Abby E            12 Health Careers        438.35     199.85  
  2 Shaffer, Braeden O        12 Johnson               410.55     189.05  
  3 Palacios, Alyssa R        11 Reagan                445.95     181.05  
  4 Francis, Avery G          11 Brandeis              427.05     173.40  
  5 Oorlog, Ella M            09 Brandeis              344.00     164.55  
  6 Salas, Alondra            11 Taft                  344.70     158.95  
  7 Schmitz, Jenna M          11 Marshall              364.35     153.55  
  8 Hernandez, Mia M          11 Johnson               326.60     152.45  
  9 Joiner, Sydney L          10 Churchill             360.50     149.25  
 10 Plewe, Leah R             09 Taft                  308.45     142.60  
 11 Palacios, Andrea D        09 Reagan                267.45     138.20  
 12 Patrick, Kendra R         10 Brandeis              296.45     133.70  
 13 Roper, Kennedy A          11 Taft                  284.05     116.10  
 14 Murphy, Erin N            12 Clark                 275.75     107.60  
 15 Cadi, Gracie              11 East Central          230.60     105.70  
 16 Werner, Amber N           09 Brennan               223.00      97.10  
 17 Mancik, Auri E            11 Taft                  185.35      85.50  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Elliott, Hayden C         10 Churchill             250.00     470.45   20  
  2 Mateos Salles, Marcel     10 Reagan                275.00     467.75   17  
  3 Stallworth, Lane M        10 Clark                 225.00     423.30   16  
  4 Wester, Evan S            09 Brandeis              230.00     417.85   15  
  5 Ragnar, Jett J            10 L E E                 164.00     381.95   14  
  6 Miranda, Carter D         12 O'Connor              216.00     359.90   13  
  7 Chisholm, Jack A          11 MacArthur             228.00     358.70   12  
  8 Robinson, Cody M          10 Smithson Valley       191.00     337.80   11  
  9 Presses, Corbin W         10 Brandeis              184.00     289.15    9  
 10 Rios, Eric R              10 O'Connor              135.00     256.95    7  
 11 Law, Joshua R             11 Marshall              125.00     254.00    6  
 12 Alarcon, Ethan V          11 Taft                  110.00     240.45    5  
 13 Pickens, James J          11 Clark                 179.00     237.25    4  
 14 Mendoza, Nicolas          11 Marshall              156.00     197.45    3  
 15 Drileck, Jasen D          09 O'Connor              115.00     184.50    2  
 16 Alcastromco, Sebastian R  11 Taft                  100.00     172.85    1  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mateos Salles, Marcel     10 Reagan                454.95     275.00  
  2 Elliott, Hayden C         10 Churchill             488.10     250.00  
  3 Wester, Evan S            09 Brandeis              433.10     230.00  
  4 Chisholm, Jack A          11 MacArthur             358.00     228.00  
  5 Stallworth, Lane M        10 Clark                 403.95     225.00  
  6 Miranda, Carter D         12 O'Connor              416.50     216.00  
  7 Robinson, Cody M          10 Smithson Valley       292.20     191.00  
  8 Presses, Corbin W         10 Brandeis              284.40     184.00  
  9 Pickens, James J          11 Clark                 279.80     179.00  
 10 Ragnar, Jett J            10 L E E                 387.85     164.00  
 11 Mendoza, Nicolas          11 Marshall              223.85     156.00  
 12 Rios, Eric R              10 O'Connor              361.80     135.00  
 13 Law, Joshua R             11 Marshall              263.65     125.00  
 14 Drileck, Jasen D          09 O'Connor              236.95     115.00  
 15 Alarcon, Ethan V          11 Taft                  258.15     110.00  
 16 Alcastromco, Sebastian R  11 Taft                  204.30     100.00  
 17 Velazquez, Andres A       12 Taft                  161.75      61.75  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Robles, Samantha          11 Johnson                57.10      56.79   20  
                  26.44       56.79 (30.35)                                        
  2 LaBeau, Sophia A          10 Reagan                 57.81      56.85   17  
                  26.64       56.85 (30.21)                                        
  3 Dziergowski, Jessi L      11 Clemens                57.91      57.80   16  
                  26.73       57.80 (31.07)                                        
  4 Romine, Maren K           09 L E E                  59.58      58.24   15  
                  27.75       58.24 (30.49)                                        
  5 Skrobanek, Laney K        10 Smithson Valley        57.95      58.99   14  
                  26.55       58.99 (32.44)                                        
  6 Gianotti, Emily J         11 Brandeis               59.89      59.69   13  
                  28.03       59.69 (31.66)                                        
  7 Frankson, Catherine G     09 Smithson Valley      1:01.31    1:00.76   12  
                  28.24     1:00.76 (32.52)                                        
  8 Christiansen, Sophia J    11 Reagan               1:02.13    1:02.90   11  
                  29.14     1:02.90 (33.76)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kellner, Taylor           12 East Central         1:03.23    1:02.14    9  
                  29.52     1:02.14 (32.62)                                        
 10 Segato, Paola N           11 Smithson Valley      1:02.96    1:02.78    7  
                  28.66     1:02.78 (34.12)                                        
 11 Martin, Beatrice E        11 Health Careers       1:03.52    1:03.10    6  
                  29.18     1:03.10 (33.92)                                        
 12 Jimenez, Isabella         11 L E E                1:02.23    1:03.29    5  
                  29.46     1:03.29 (33.83)                                        
 13 Beach, Kaley              11 Johnson              1:04.13    1:03.81    4  
                  29.97     1:03.81 (33.84)                                        
 14 Houlahan, Brinna M        12 Smithson Valley      1:05.14    1:04.77    3  
                  29.49     1:04.77 (35.28)                                        
 15 Mow, Lorin R              11 Warren               1:05.43    1:05.41    2  
                  30.72     1:05.41 (34.69)                                        
 16 White, Sydney D           10 O'Connor             1:07.02    1:06.27    1  
                  29.59     1:06.27 (36.68)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robles, Samantha          11 Johnson                56.75      57.10  
                  26.46       57.10 (30.64)                                        
  2 LaBeau, Sophia A          10 Reagan                 57.98      57.81  
                  27.35       57.81 (30.46)                                        
  3 Dziergowski, Jessi L      11 Clemens                59.13      57.91  
                  27.24       57.91 (30.67)                                        
  4 Skrobanek, Laney K        10 Smithson Valley        58.85      57.95  
                  26.65       57.95 (31.30)                                        
  5 Romine, Maren K           09 L E E                  58.43      59.58  
                  28.26       59.58 (31.32)                                        
  6 Gianotti, Emily J         11 Brandeis             1:00.39      59.89  
                  28.14       59.89 (31.75)                                        
  7 Frankson, Catherine G     09 Smithson Valley      1:01.85    1:01.31  
                  28.76     1:01.31 (32.55)                                        
  8 Christiansen, Sophia J    11 Reagan               1:02.42    1:02.13  
                  28.99     1:02.13 (33.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jimenez, Isabella         11 L E E                1:01.71    1:02.23  
                  28.95     1:02.23 (33.28)                                        
 10 Segato, Paola N           11 Smithson Valley      1:03.51    1:02.96  
                  28.89     1:02.96 (34.07)                                        
 11 Kellner, Taylor           12 East Central         1:02.80    1:03.23  
                  29.73     1:03.23 (33.50)                                        
 12 Martin, Beatrice E        11 Health Careers       1:05.78    1:03.52  
                  29.50     1:03.52 (34.02)                                        
 13 Beach, Kaley              11 Johnson              1:02.24    1:04.13  
                  30.02     1:04.13 (34.11)                                        
 14 Houlahan, Brinna M        12 Smithson Valley      1:01.53    1:05.14  
                  29.15     1:05.14 (35.99)                                        
 15 Mow, Lorin R              11 Warren               1:04.66    1:05.43  
                  30.14     1:05.43 (35.29)                                        
 16 White, Sydney D           10 O'Connor             1:06.55    1:07.02  
                  30.27     1:07.02 (36.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garza, Dana R             11 Health Careers       1:07.67    1:07.24  
                  31.68     1:07.24 (35.56)                                        
 18 Brewer, Chloe E           09 O'Connor             1:07.58    1:07.45  
                  31.38     1:07.45 (36.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Budzinski, Abby e         12 O'Connor             1:07.98    1:07.70  
                  31.42     1:07.70 (36.28)                                        
 20 Sommer, Lizzie A          09 Clark                1:10.56    1:07.74  
                  30.15     1:07.74 (37.59)                                        
 21 Ramones, Rhiannon T       09 O'Connor             1:09.08    1:08.21  
                  30.79     1:08.21 (37.42)                                        
 22 Clements, Maddie M        12 Taft                 1:09.24    1:10.31  
                  32.02     1:10.31 (38.29)                                        
 23 Burnett Campana, Lauren   12 Marshall             1:09.09    1:11.53  
                  32.49     1:11.53 (39.04)                                        
 24 Morataya, Maddy K         09 Clark                1:14.84    1:17.92  
                  34.64     1:17.92 (43.28)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B     11 Clark                  50.70      49.88   20  
                  23.24       49.88 (26.64)                                        
  2 Peterson, Jake M          12 Churchill              51.74      51.19   17  
                  24.14       51.19 (27.05)                                        
  3 Ray, Len R                11 Reagan                 51.78      51.67   16  
                  23.97       51.67 (27.70)                                        
  4 Mickelson, Chris L        12 Smithson Valley        52.48      51.99   15  
                  24.25       51.99 (27.74)                                        
  5 Starnes, Garrett R        09 New Braunfels          54.04      53.07   14  
                  24.74       53.07 (28.33)                                        
  6 Manzo, Joseph J           10 Brandeis               53.75      53.26   13  
                  25.23       53.26 (28.03)                                        
  7 Starr, Connor             11 Canyon                 53.93      53.98   12  
                  24.70       53.98 (29.28)                                        
  8 Doyle, Colin B            09 Smithson Valley        54.37      54.41   11  
                  25.23       54.41 (29.18)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lackey, Seth J            10 Madison                54.65      54.33    9  
                  25.36       54.33 (28.97)                                        
 10 Wingate, Chance J         12 Steele                 54.93      54.35    7  
                  24.87       54.35 (29.48)                                        
 11 Scott, Luke L             09 Johnson                54.88      54.38    6  
                  25.53       54.38 (28.85)                                        
 12 Presses, Nikolas G        10 Brandeis               55.96      55.01    5  
                  25.68       55.01 (29.33)                                        
 13 Li, Darren G              12 Johnson                55.23      55.12    4  
                  25.60       55.12 (29.52)                                        
 14 Dana, David D             12 Holmes                 55.96      55.83    3  
                  26.27       55.83 (29.56)                                        
 15 Brewer, Taber T           10 Churchill              56.99      56.50    2  
                  26.74       56.50 (29.76)                                        
 16 Blough, John C            12 O'Connor               56.95      57.82    1  
                  26.74       57.82 (31.08)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B     11 Clark                  51.03      50.70  
                  23.62       50.70 (27.08)                                        
  2 Peterson, Jake M          12 Churchill              50.89      51.74  
                  24.32       51.74 (27.42)                                        
  3 Ray, Len R                11 Reagan                 53.31      51.78  
                  24.10       51.78 (27.68)                                        
  4 Mickelson, Chris L        12 Smithson Valley        54.18      52.48  
                  24.70       52.48 (27.78)                                        
  5 Manzo, Joseph J           10 Brandeis               53.02      53.75  
                  25.43       53.75 (28.32)                                        
  6 Starr, Connor             11 Canyon                 56.41      53.93  
                  25.06       53.93 (28.87)                                        
  7 Starnes, Garrett R        09 New Braunfels          53.35      54.04  
                  24.75       54.04 (29.29)                                        
  8 Doyle, Colin B            09 Smithson Valley        53.81      54.37  
                  24.83       54.37 (29.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lackey, Seth J            10 Madison                56.17      54.65  
                  25.21       54.65 (29.44)                                        
 10 Scott, Luke L             09 Johnson                53.70      54.88  
                  26.05       54.88 (28.83)                                        
 11 Wingate, Chance J         12 Steele                 55.87      54.93  
                  25.33       54.93 (29.60)                                        
 12 Li, Darren G              12 Johnson                54.84      55.23  
                  25.84       55.23 (29.39)                                        
 13 Presses, Nikolas G        10 Brandeis               54.49      55.96  
                  26.35       55.96 (29.61)                                        
 13 Dana, David D             12 Holmes                 55.53      55.96  
                  26.32       55.96 (29.64)                                        
 15 Blough, John C            12 O'Connor               56.71      56.95  
                  27.02       56.95 (29.93)                                        
 16 Brewer, Taber T           10 Churchill              56.18      56.99  
                  26.94       56.99 (30.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alcala, Seby R            12 Warren                 55.19      57.25  
                  26.15       57.25 (31.10)                                        
 18 Sanchez, Edgar J          12 Health Careers         57.51      57.48  
                  26.12       57.48 (31.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Calderon, Benjamin D      10 Clark                  58.24      58.83  
                  27.53       58.83 (31.30)                                        
 20 Fuentes, Victor H         10 New Braunfels          59.16      59.27  
                  27.49       59.27 (31.78)                                        
 21 Perales Jr, Mark A        11 Taft                 1:01.38    1:02.03  
                  29.37     1:02.03 (32.66)                                        
 22 Dalton, James H           12 O'Connor             1:02.47    1:03.33  
                  28.52     1:03.33 (34.81)                                        
 23 Cantwell, Aidan Z         11 Taft                 1:03.46    1:04.32  
                  29.88     1:04.32 (34.44)                                        
 24 Avila, Adam               11 Warren               1:05.36    1:04.97  
                  30.86     1:04.97 (34.11)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bruner, Evelyn            12 Steele                 51.94      50.48   20  
                  24.35       50.48 (26.13)                                        
  2 Scott, Jada A             09 Johnson                51.68      51.03   17  
                  24.81       51.03 (26.22)                                        
  3 Moore, Mikayla G          10 Johnson                52.07      52.16   16  
                  25.41       52.16 (26.75)                                        
  4 Copes, Jenna E            11 Health Careers         54.09      53.13   15  
                  25.46       53.13 (27.67)                                        
  5 Beach, Leyna              09 Johnson                54.04      53.65   14  
                  25.86       53.65 (27.79)                                        
  6 Weatherford, Vanessa B    09 Smithson Valley        54.29      54.27   13  
                  26.02       54.27 (28.25)                                        
  7 Sahota, Riya K            11 Johnson                55.68      54.83   12  
                  26.84       54.83 (27.99)                                        
  8 Garcia, Elena E           11 Reagan                 54.34      54.96   11  
                  26.22       54.96 (28.74)                                        
B - Final
  9 Asmis, Mara I             12 Health Careers         56.29      56.02    9  
                  27.09       56.02 (28.93)                                        
 10 Rousey, Tamia R           12 Reagan                 56.14      56.26    7  
                  26.87       56.26 (29.39)                                        
 11 Barickman, Chloe R        11 Brandeis               57.03      56.92    6  
                  27.14       56.92 (29.78)                                        
 12 Miller, Abby M            09 Smithson Valley        57.68      57.19    5  
                  27.57       57.19 (29.62)                                        
 13 Wendel, Jami M            11 San Marcos             57.06      57.22    4  
                  27.51       57.22 (29.71)                                        
 14 Labella, Taylor R         10 O'Connor               56.96      57.42    3  
                  27.81       57.42 (29.61)                                        
 15 Faux, Ava M               10 Clark                  57.88      57.90    2  
                  27.85       57.90 (30.05)                                        
 16 Frias Rodriquez, Kenya A  10 New Braunfels          57.51      58.05    1  
                  27.92       58.05 (30.13)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Jada A             09 Johnson                50.68      51.68  
                  24.92       51.68 (26.76)                                        
  2 Bruner, Evelyn            12 Steele                 52.19      51.94  
                  25.12       51.94 (26.82)                                        
  3 Moore, Mikayla G          10 Johnson                52.16      52.07  
                  25.10       52.07 (26.97)                                        
  4 Beach, Leyna              09 Johnson                53.05      54.04  
                  26.29       54.04 (27.75)                                        
  5 Copes, Jenna E            11 Health Careers         53.62      54.09  
                  25.77       54.09 (28.32)                                        
  6 Weatherford, Vanessa B    09 Smithson Valley        53.97      54.29  
                  26.08       54.29 (28.21)                                        
  7 Garcia, Elena E           11 Reagan                 54.51      54.34  
                  26.12       54.34 (28.22)                                        
  8 Sahota, Riya K            11 Johnson                54.72      55.68  
                  27.08       55.68 (28.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rousey, Tamia R           12 Reagan                 55.00      56.14  
                  27.00       56.14 (29.14)                                        
 10 Asmis, Mara I             12 Health Careers         55.30      56.29  
                  26.95       56.29 (29.34)                                        
 11 Labella, Taylor R         10 O'Connor               56.05      56.96  
                  27.67       56.96 (29.29)                                        
 12 Barickman, Chloe R        11 Brandeis               56.11      57.03  
                  27.25       57.03 (29.78)                                        
 13 Wendel, Jami M            11 San Marcos             57.63      57.06  
                  27.41       57.06 (29.65)                                        
 14 Frias Rodriquez, Kenya A  10 New Braunfels          58.20      57.51  
                  27.64       57.51 (29.87)                                        
 15 Miller, Abby M            09 Smithson Valley        57.99      57.68  
                  27.81       57.68 (29.87)                                        
 16 Faux, Ava M               10 Clark                  57.11      57.88  
                  27.82       57.88 (30.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Robertson, Lindsay C      11 Brandeis               57.52      58.69  
                  27.67       58.69 (31.02)                                        
 18 Moser, Beckett A          11 Steele                 59.88      59.17  
                  28.99       59.17 (30.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Clauss, Kendall N         10 Health Careers       1:00.01      59.71  
                  27.77       59.71 (31.94)                                        
 20 Cardenas, Christina e     12 Warren                 59.88      59.88  
                  29.19       59.88 (30.69)                                        
 21 Williamson, Madi G        10 Taft                   57.32    1:01.11  
                  29.11     1:01.11 (32.00)                                        
 22 Quintanilla, Alei S       10 O'Connor             1:02.75    1:01.40  
                  29.50     1:01.40 (31.90)                                        
 23 Kidder, Dakota L          10 O'Connor             1:02.62    1:03.34  
                  30.18     1:03.34 (33.16)                                        
 -- Kerzic, Alex A            10 O'Connor               58.96         DQ  
                  28.80          DQ (29.98)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Player, Samuel K          12 Churchill              46.37      45.22   20  
                  21.65       45.22 (23.57)                                        
  2 Nwaeze, Amechi K          12 Smithson Valley        46.60      46.01   17  
                  22.04       46.01 (23.97)                                        
  3 Shenouda, Mark            12 Reagan                 48.40      47.72   16  
                  22.66       47.72 (25.06)                                        
  4 Sloan, Tate A             11 Clemens                46.91      47.75   15  
                  23.04       47.75 (24.71)                                        
  5 Elms, Keith T             11 Clark                  47.80      48.18   14  
                  23.03       48.18 (25.15)                                        
  6 Jardenil, Kyle L          11 Brandeis               48.12      48.28   13  
                  23.38       48.28 (24.90)                                        
  7 Eberhard, Christian L     11 Clemens                48.13      48.33   12  
                  22.91       48.33 (25.42)                                        
  8 Prior, Luke M             11 Reagan                 48.86      48.92   11  
                  23.31       48.92 (25.61)                                        
B - Final
  9 Salcedo, Victor M         11 Taft                   49.63      48.01    9  
                  22.95       48.01 (25.06)                                        
 10 Soria, Ryan M             12 Johnson                49.42      48.68    7  
                  23.29       48.68 (25.39)                                        
 11 Jones, Zachary A          10 Health Careers         49.62      49.20    6  
                  23.38       49.20 (25.82)                                        
 12 Guillet, Garrett G        12 Churchill              49.88      49.36    5  
                  24.00       49.36 (25.36)                                        
 13 Jimenez, Charles L        12 Johnson                49.98      49.96    4  
                  24.06       49.96 (25.90)                                        
 14 English, Garrett c        10 O'Connor               49.54      50.16    3  
                  23.38       50.16 (26.78)                                        
 15 Repasi, Porter D          12 New Braunfels          50.89      50.54    2  
                  24.07       50.54 (26.47)                                        
 16 Nwaeze, Ejike J           11 Smithson Valley        49.69      50.72    1  
                  23.86       50.72 (26.86)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Player, Samuel K          12 Churchill              46.11      46.37  
                  22.23       46.37 (24.14)                                        
  2 Nwaeze, Amechi K          12 Smithson Valley        48.33      46.60  
                  22.24       46.60 (24.36)                                        
  3 Sloan, Tate A             11 Clemens                47.24      46.91  
                  22.77       46.91 (24.14)                                        
  4 Elms, Keith T             11 Clark                  48.00      47.80  
                  22.79       47.80 (25.01)                                        
  5 Jardenil, Kyle L          11 Brandeis               48.25      48.12  
                  23.51       48.12 (24.61)                                        
  6 Eberhard, Christian L     11 Clemens                48.82      48.13  
                  22.97       48.13 (25.16)                                        
  7 Shenouda, Mark            12 Reagan                 48.25      48.40  
                  23.08       48.40 (25.32)                                        
  8 Prior, Luke M             11 Reagan                 48.10      48.86  
                  23.60       48.86 (25.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Soria, Ryan M             12 Johnson                49.05      49.42  
                  23.64       49.42 (25.78)                                        
 10 English, Garrett c        10 O'Connor               49.82      49.54  
                  23.38       49.54 (26.16)                                        
 11 Jones, Zachary A          10 Health Careers         49.63      49.62  
                  23.92       49.62 (25.70)                                        
 12 Salcedo, Victor M         11 Taft                   48.17      49.63  
                  23.29       49.63 (26.34)                                        
 13 Nwaeze, Ejike J           11 Smithson Valley        50.21      49.69  
                  23.73       49.69 (25.96)                                        
 14 Guillet, Garrett G        12 Churchill              50.50      49.88  
                  24.16       49.88 (25.72)                                        
 15 Jimenez, Charles L        12 Johnson                49.90      49.98  
                  23.89       49.98 (26.09)                                        
 16 Repasi, Porter D          12 New Braunfels          50.89      50.89  
                  24.34       50.89 (26.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pyle, Ethan T             12 Smithson Valley        48.89      50.99  
                  24.38       50.99 (26.61)                                        
 18 Miklaucic, Anthony M      11 Holmes                 49.90      51.11  
                  24.66       51.11 (26.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alcala, Noah M            10 Warren                 51.92      51.23  
                  24.48       51.23 (26.75)                                        
 20 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      12 O'Connor               52.30      51.45  
                  24.78       51.45 (26.67)                                        
 21 Dickson, Trevor A         12 Brennan                52.01      51.95  
                  24.64       51.95 (27.31)                                        
 22 Zorrilla, Diego A         10 Brandeis               51.55      52.81  
                  25.38       52.81 (27.43)                                        
 23 Estes, Nolan K            11 Brandeis               51.74      53.28  
                  25.54       53.28 (27.74)                                        
 24 Flores, Sebastian J       11 O'Connor               54.30      55.20  
                  25.44       55.20 (29.76)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coffey, Kaylee G          10 Reagan               5:05.50    4:59.44   20  
                  26.51       55.40 (28.89)     1:25.18 (29.78)     1:55.08 (29.90)
        2:25.76 (30.68)     2:56.64 (30.88)     3:27.33 (30.69)     3:58.35 (31.02)
        4:28.95 (30.60)     4:59.44 (30.49)                                        
  2 Nader, Lea A              10 Reagan               5:03.69    5:05.28   17  
                  27.43       56.67 (29.24)     1:27.16 (30.49)     1:57.79 (30.63)
        2:28.76 (30.97)     2:59.95 (31.19)     3:31.48 (31.53)     4:02.74 (31.26)
        4:34.41 (31.67)     5:05.28 (30.87)                                        
  3 Hajduk, Erika L           11 Churchill            5:12.59    5:13.55   16  
                  28.02       58.59 (30.57)     1:30.17 (31.58)     2:01.77 (31.60)
        2:33.23 (31.46)     3:05.05 (31.82)     3:37.08 (32.03)     4:09.59 (32.51)
        4:42.40 (32.81)     5:13.55 (31.15)                                        
  4 Mauldin, Gabby P          10 Johnson              5:23.25    5:20.93   15  
                  28.05       58.63 (30.58)     1:30.38 (31.75)     2:02.26 (31.88)
        2:34.90 (32.64)     3:07.96 (33.06)     3:41.09 (33.13)     4:14.50 (33.41)
        4:47.96 (33.46)     5:20.93 (32.97)                                        
  5 Correa, Catie T           09 Clark                5:25.52    5:20.97   14  
                  29.15     1:01.17 (32.02)     1:33.60 (32.43)     2:06.07 (32.47)
        2:38.59 (32.52)     3:11.13 (32.54)     3:43.76 (32.63)     4:16.60 (32.84)
        4:49.52 (32.92)     5:20.97 (31.45)                                        
  6 Munoz, Andrea C           10 Brennan              5:25.29    5:24.09   13  
                  28.21       59.53 (31.32)     1:32.25 (32.72)     2:05.06 (32.81)
        2:38.33 (33.27)     3:11.75 (33.42)     3:45.00 (33.25)     4:18.50 (33.50)
        4:51.95 (33.45)     5:24.09 (32.14)                                        
  7 Guinan, Emma L            09 Taft                 5:24.22    5:25.75   12  
                  29.68     1:01.76 (32.08)     1:34.59 (32.83)     2:07.96 (33.37)
        2:41.22 (33.26)     3:15.02 (33.80)     3:48.52 (33.50)     4:21.82 (33.30)
        4:54.93 (33.11)     5:25.75 (30.82)                                        
  8 Correa, Libby R           09 Clark                5:20.99    5:26.09   11  
                  29.14     1:00.58 (31.44)     1:33.01 (32.43)     2:05.94 (32.93)
        2:38.75 (32.81)     3:11.85 (33.10)     3:45.69 (33.84)     4:19.59 (33.90)
        4:53.35 (33.76)     5:26.09 (32.74)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dessouky, Salma S         12 Brandeis             5:31.63    5:21.15    9  
                  29.20     1:00.53 (31.33)     1:32.36 (31.83)     2:04.71 (32.35)
        2:37.24 (32.53)     3:09.83 (32.59)     3:43.18 (33.35)     4:16.43 (33.25)
        4:49.44 (33.01)     5:21.15 (31.71)                                        
 10 Thompson, Brooke          11 Canyon               5:31.10    5:23.64    7  
                  28.17       59.63 (31.46)     1:32.29 (32.66)     2:04.83 (32.54)
        2:38.22 (33.39)     3:11.81 (33.59)     3:45.38 (33.57)     4:18.45 (33.07)
        4:51.65 (33.20)     5:23.64 (31.99)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Pauline A        09 Brennan              5:33.26    5:32.43    6  
                  30.23     1:03.04 (32.81)     1:37.40 (34.36)     2:11.21 (33.81)
        2:45.69 (34.48)     3:19.91 (34.22)     3:53.70 (33.79)     4:27.27 (33.57)
        5:00.83 (33.56)     5:32.43 (31.60)                                        
 12 Doyle, Cara G             09 Smithson Valley      5:38.18    5:34.21    5  
                  29.04     1:01.48 (32.44)     1:35.48 (34.00)     2:09.04 (33.56)
        2:43.35 (34.31)     3:18.10 (34.75)     3:52.44 (34.34)     4:27.32 (34.88)
        5:01.66 (34.34)     5:34.21 (32.55)                                        
 13 Orozco, Alyssa M          11 Brandeis             5:34.16    5:35.13    4  
                  29.44     1:01.72 (32.28)     1:35.15 (33.43)     2:08.85 (33.70)
        2:43.05 (34.20)     3:17.61 (34.56)     3:52.13 (34.52)     4:27.11 (34.98)
        5:01.47 (34.36)     5:35.13 (33.66)                                        
 14 Stojanovski, Sofie A      10 New Braunfels        5:35.91    5:36.65    3  
                  30.30     1:03.35 (33.05)     1:37.01 (33.66)     2:10.87 (33.86)
        2:45.35 (34.48)     3:19.30 (33.95)     3:54.00 (34.70)     4:28.77 (34.77)
        5:03.11 (34.34)     5:36.65 (33.54)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Ava G          11 Brandeis             5:48.39    5:40.14    2  
                  30.04     1:03.33 (33.29)     1:37.69 (34.36)     2:12.38 (34.69)
        2:46.86 (34.48)     3:21.27 (34.41)     3:55.95 (34.68)     4:31.01 (35.06)
        5:06.17 (35.16)     5:40.14 (33.97)                                        
 16 Henderson, Sofia N        10 Smithson Valley      5:43.16    5:44.58    1  
                  30.35     1:03.93 (33.58)     1:38.19 (34.26)     2:13.00 (34.81)
        2:47.86 (34.86)     3:22.96 (35.10)     3:58.46 (35.50)     4:33.85 (35.39)
        5:09.88 (36.03)     5:44.58 (34.70)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nader, Lea A              10 Reagan               5:01.65    5:03.69  
                  27.33       56.94 (29.61)     1:27.11 (30.17)     1:57.56 (30.45)
        2:28.56 (31.00)     2:59.66 (31.10)     3:30.73 (31.07)     4:01.87 (31.14)
        4:33.04 (31.17)     5:03.69 (30.65)                                        
  2 Coffey, Kaylee G          10 Reagan               5:04.80    5:05.50  
                  27.70       57.67 (29.97)     1:28.60 (30.93)     1:59.37 (30.77)
        2:30.25 (30.88)     3:01.37 (31.12)     3:32.63 (31.26)     4:03.71 (31.08)
        4:34.84 (31.13)     5:05.50 (30.66)                                        
  3 Hajduk, Erika L           11 Churchill            5:13.40    5:12.59  
                  27.95       58.51 (30.56)     1:30.22 (31.71)     2:01.81 (31.59)
        2:33.33 (31.52)     3:05.01 (31.68)     3:37.61 (32.60)     4:09.95 (32.34)
        4:41.86 (31.91)     5:12.59 (30.73)                                        
  4 Correa, Libby R           09 Clark                5:23.18    5:20.99  
                  29.12     1:00.44 (31.32)     1:32.62 (32.18)     2:05.19 (32.57)
        2:37.89 (32.70)     3:10.58 (32.69)     3:43.43 (32.85)     4:16.09 (32.66)
        4:48.98 (32.89)     5:20.99 (32.01)                                        
  5 Mauldin, Gabby P          10 Johnson              5:23.77    5:23.25  
                  28.66     1:00.07 (31.41)     1:32.19 (32.12)     2:04.97 (32.78)
        2:37.88 (32.91)     3:11.04 (33.16)     3:44.34 (33.30)     4:17.69 (33.35)
        4:50.66 (32.97)     5:23.25 (32.59)                                        
  6 Guinan, Emma L            09 Taft                 5:29.56    5:24.22  
                  30.12     1:02.35 (32.23)     1:35.29 (32.94)     2:08.20 (32.91)
        2:41.09 (32.89)     3:13.81 (32.72)     3:47.05 (33.24)     4:20.86 (33.81)
        4:53.00 (32.14)     5:24.22 (31.22)                                        
  7 Munoz, Andrea C           10 Brennan              5:22.88    5:25.29  
                  28.65     1:00.37 (31.72)     1:32.94 (32.57)     2:05.83 (32.89)
        2:39.10 (33.27)     3:12.53 (33.43)     3:45.91 (33.38)     4:19.42 (33.51)
        4:53.00 (33.58)     5:25.29 (32.29)                                        
  8 Correa, Catie T           09 Clark                5:21.84    5:25.52  
                  29.46     1:01.66 (32.20)     1:34.69 (33.03)     2:07.68 (32.99)
        2:40.68 (33.00)     3:13.81 (33.13)     3:47.38 (33.57)     4:20.69 (33.31)
        4:53.80 (33.11)     5:25.52 (31.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thompson, Brooke          11 Canyon               5:25.82    5:31.10  
                  28.61     1:00.79 (32.18)     1:34.03 (33.24)     2:07.66 (33.63)
        2:41.56 (33.90)     3:15.36 (33.80)     3:49.50 (34.14)     4:23.85 (34.35)
        4:57.90 (34.05)     5:31.10 (33.20)                                        
 10 Dessouky, Salma S         12 Brandeis             5:25.96    5:31.63  
                  30.67     1:03.74 (33.07)     1:37.43 (33.69)     2:11.22 (33.79)
        2:44.81 (33.59)     3:18.47 (33.66)     3:51.90 (33.43)     4:25.84 (33.94)
        4:59.50 (33.66)     5:31.63 (32.13)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Pauline A        09 Brennan              5:33.05    5:33.26  
                  29.50     1:02.16 (32.66)     1:35.56 (33.40)     2:09.31 (33.75)
        2:43.52 (34.21)     3:18.04 (34.52)     3:52.52 (34.48)     4:26.44 (33.92)
        5:00.01 (33.57)     5:33.26 (33.25)                                        
 12 Orozco, Alyssa M          11 Brandeis             5:38.90    5:34.16  
                  29.12     1:01.42 (32.30)     1:34.56 (33.14)     2:08.04 (33.48)
        2:42.11 (34.07)     3:16.30 (34.19)     3:50.81 (34.51)     4:25.27 (34.46)
        4:59.87 (34.60)     5:34.16 (34.29)                                        
 13 Stojanovski, Sofie A      10 New Braunfels        5:34.10    5:35.91  
                  29.76     1:02.67 (32.91)     1:36.82 (34.15)     2:10.70 (33.88)
        2:44.67 (33.97)     3:19.46 (34.79)     3:53.83 (34.37)     4:28.21 (34.38)
        5:02.47 (34.26)     5:35.91 (33.44)                                        
 14 Doyle, Cara G             09 Smithson Valley      5:30.50    5:38.18  
                  29.64     1:01.97 (32.33)     1:35.94 (33.97)     2:10.06 (34.12)
        2:44.26 (34.20)     3:19.32 (35.06)     3:53.83 (34.51)     4:28.88 (35.05)
        5:03.91 (35.03)     5:38.18 (34.27)                                        
 15 Henderson, Sofia N        10 Smithson Valley      5:41.77    5:43.16  
                  30.29     1:04.25 (33.96)     1:38.60 (34.35)     2:13.17 (34.57)
        2:48.20 (35.03)     3:22.79 (34.59)     3:58.01 (35.22)     4:33.39 (35.38)
        5:08.79 (35.40)     5:43.16 (34.37)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Ava G          11 Brandeis             5:40.95    5:48.39  
                  31.67     1:05.69 (34.02)     1:40.25 (34.56)     2:15.38 (35.13)
        2:50.40 (35.02)     3:26.48 (36.08)     4:02.51 (36.03)     4:38.49 (35.98)
        5:14.30 (35.81)     5:48.39 (34.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia I   11 Steele               6:01.11    5:53.79  
                  30.54     1:05.00 (34.46)     1:40.96 (35.96)     2:17.34 (36.38)
        2:53.79 (36.45)     3:30.18 (36.39)     4:06.30 (36.12)     4:42.27 (35.97)
        5:18.23 (35.96)     5:53.79 (35.56)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Belen G         10 MacArthur            5:54.07    5:55.02  
                  30.76     1:05.23 (34.47)     1:40.78 (35.55)     2:16.50 (35.72)
        2:52.28 (35.78)     3:28.69 (36.41)     4:05.15 (36.46)     4:42.72 (37.57)
        5:19.63 (36.91)     5:55.02 (35.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Castillo, Lyriq J         09 Churchill            5:58.73    5:55.48  
                  31.23     1:05.80 (34.57)     1:41.74 (35.94)     2:17.94 (36.20)
        2:54.03 (36.09)     3:30.56 (36.53)     4:07.29 (36.73)     4:44.07 (36.78)
        5:20.52 (36.45)     5:55.48 (34.96)                                        
 20 Lozano, Hannah M          12 O'Connor             5:54.80    5:55.59  
                  30.01     1:03.34 (33.33)     1:38.88 (35.54)     2:15.22 (36.34)
        2:51.65 (36.43)     3:29.11 (37.46)     4:05.78 (36.67)     4:42.59 (36.81)
        5:19.34 (36.75)     5:55.59 (36.25)                                        
 21 Moser, Beckett A          11 Steele               6:00.73    5:59.90  
                  32.93     1:09.47 (36.54)     1:45.97 (36.50)     2:22.74 (36.77)
        2:59.72 (36.98)     3:36.75 (37.03)     4:13.60 (36.85)     4:50.09 (36.49)
        5:25.77 (35.68)     5:59.90 (34.13)                                        
 22 Terrones, Natasha L       09 Health Careers       6:05.88    6:02.36  
                  31.78     1:07.12 (35.34)     1:43.35 (36.23)     2:19.91 (36.56)
        2:56.42 (36.51)     3:33.13 (36.71)     4:10.00 (36.87)     4:47.76 (37.76)
        5:25.76 (38.00)     6:02.36 (36.60)                                        
 23 Hibbetts, Haley A         09 O'Connor             6:06.80    6:11.20  
                  31.98     1:08.95 (36.97)     1:46.34 (37.39)     2:23.81 (37.47)
        3:02.09 (38.28)     3:39.86 (37.77)     4:18.14 (38.28)     4:56.43 (38.29)
        5:34.55 (38.12)     6:11.20 (36.65)                                        
 24 Garcia, Samantha M        09 Warren               6:17.20    6:25.72  
                  34.50     1:12.43 (37.93)     1:51.32 (38.89)     2:30.36 (39.04)
        3:09.77 (39.41)     3:48.91 (39.14)     4:28.79 (39.88)     5:08.01 (39.22)
        5:47.43 (39.42)     6:25.72 (38.29)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luna, Leo V               11 Churchill            4:41.01    4:35.53   20  
                  24.88       51.75 (26.87)     1:19.37 (27.62)     1:47.69 (28.32)
        2:16.07 (28.38)     2:44.59 (28.52)     3:13.09 (28.50)     3:41.02 (27.93)
        4:08.79 (27.77)     4:35.53 (26.74)                                        
  2 Brehm, Jacob N            12 Clemens              4:41.09    4:36.22   17  
                  25.01       52.08 (27.07)     1:19.99 (27.91)     1:48.07 (28.08)
        2:16.35 (28.28)     2:44.84 (28.49)     3:13.42 (28.58)     3:41.77 (28.35)
        4:10.03 (28.26)     4:36.22 (26.19)                                        
  3 Peterson, Luke B          09 Churchill            4:43.34    4:39.59   16  
                  26.11       53.88 (27.77)     1:21.97 (28.09)     1:50.11 (28.14)
        2:18.46 (28.35)     2:46.77 (28.31)     3:14.95 (28.18)     3:43.20 (28.25)
        4:11.54 (28.34)     4:39.59 (28.05)                                        
  4 Savage, Conley J          12 Clemens              4:44.08    4:43.79   15  
                  25.41       53.28 (27.87)     1:21.78 (28.50)     1:50.71 (28.93)
        2:19.80 (29.09)     2:48.98 (29.18)     3:18.22 (29.24)     3:47.41 (29.19)
        4:16.26 (28.85)     4:43.79 (27.53)                                        
  5 Erwin, Tommy F            09 Churchill            4:48.36    4:44.06   14  
                  25.44       53.59 (28.15)     1:22.14 (28.55)     1:51.09 (28.95)
        2:20.26 (29.17)     2:49.31 (29.05)     3:18.49 (29.18)     3:47.72 (29.23)
        4:16.60 (28.88)     4:44.06 (27.46)                                        
  6 Nelson, Nikolai M         11 Reagan               4:45.74    4:50.20   13  
                  25.97       54.24 (28.27)     1:22.96 (28.72)     1:51.90 (28.94)
        2:21.19 (29.29)     2:50.88 (29.69)     3:20.74 (29.86)     3:50.78 (30.04)
        4:20.80 (30.02)     4:50.20 (29.40)                                        
  7 Shope, Evan W             12 Johnson              4:49.20    4:50.40   12  
                  25.78       53.97 (28.19)     1:22.59 (28.62)     1:51.66 (29.07)
        2:20.92 (29.26)     2:50.46 (29.54)     3:20.26 (29.80)     3:50.48 (30.22)
        4:20.65 (30.17)     4:50.40 (29.75)                                        
  8 Rodriguez Coutino, Ricky  11 Reagan               4:48.52    4:51.09   11  
                  26.15       54.66 (28.51)     1:23.36 (28.70)     1:52.43 (29.07)
        2:21.73 (29.30)     2:51.37 (29.64)     3:21.27 (29.90)     3:51.31 (30.04)
        4:21.59 (30.28)     4:51.09 (29.50)                                        
B - Final
  9 Donicht, Davis A          10 Steele               4:51.17    4:51.28    9  
                  26.35       55.13 (28.78)     1:24.80 (29.67)     1:55.13 (30.33)
        2:25.44 (30.31)     2:55.24 (29.80)     3:24.80 (29.56)     3:53.92 (29.12)
        4:23.31 (29.39)     4:51.28 (27.97)                                        
 10 Robertson, Michael J      10 Brandeis             4:55.60    4:51.86    7  
                  26.20       55.29 (29.09)     1:24.69 (29.40)     1:54.75 (30.06)
        2:24.76 (30.01)     2:54.92 (30.16)     3:25.21 (30.29)     3:54.91 (29.70)
        4:24.32 (29.41)     4:51.86 (27.54)                                        
 11 Moore, Trevor J           10 Brandeis             4:58.79    4:54.32    6  
                  26.49       55.67 (29.18)     1:25.51 (29.84)     1:55.68 (30.17)
        2:25.64 (29.96)     2:55.79 (30.15)     3:26.17 (30.38)     3:56.36 (30.19)
        4:26.00 (29.64)     4:54.32 (28.32)                                        
 12 Hardaway, Hayden B        12 New Braunfels        5:01.02    4:57.91    5  
                  25.57       53.50 (27.93)     1:22.56 (29.06)     1:52.59 (30.03)
        2:23.11 (30.52)     2:53.91 (30.80)     3:25.09 (31.18)     3:56.46 (31.37)
        4:27.57 (31.11)     4:57.91 (30.34)                                        
 13 Mai, Blake L              10 Clemens              4:55.91    5:02.54    4  
                  26.51       56.17 (29.66)     1:26.82 (30.65)     1:57.65 (30.83)
        2:28.89 (31.24)     3:00.72 (31.83)     3:32.21 (31.49)     4:03.18 (30.97)
        4:34.67 (31.49)     5:02.54 (27.87)                                        
 14 Owen, Jordan J            11 Smithson Valley      5:03.56    5:03.53    3  
                  26.52       55.84 (29.32)     1:26.21 (30.37)     1:57.09 (30.88)
        2:28.07 (30.98)     2:59.29 (31.22)     3:30.98 (31.69)     4:02.53 (31.55)
        4:34.15 (31.62)     5:03.53 (29.38)                                        
 15 Correa, Carlitos L        11 Clark                5:05.91    5:04.98    2  
                  26.73       56.31 (29.58)     1:26.67 (30.36)     1:57.33 (30.66)
        2:28.50 (31.17)     3:00.33 (31.83)     3:31.45 (31.12)     4:03.15 (31.70)
        4:34.80 (31.65)     5:04.98 (30.18)                                        
 16 Halstead, Wes C           12 O'Connor             5:16.21    5:10.77    1  
                  27.07       57.24 (30.17)     1:28.59 (31.35)     1:59.91 (31.32)
        2:31.02 (31.11)     3:02.67 (31.65)     3:35.05 (32.38)     4:07.31 (32.26)
        4:39.53 (32.22)     5:10.77 (31.24)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luna, Leo V               11 Churchill            4:38.48    4:41.01  
                  24.91       52.00 (27.09)     1:20.05 (28.05)     1:48.51 (28.46)
        2:16.93 (28.42)     2:45.65 (28.72)     3:14.64 (28.99)     3:43.79 (29.15)
        4:12.74 (28.95)     4:41.01 (28.27)                                        
  2 Brehm, Jacob N            12 Clemens              4:53.80    4:41.09  
                  25.32       52.86 (27.54)     1:21.21 (28.35)     1:49.66 (28.45)
        2:18.32 (28.66)     2:46.83 (28.51)     3:15.64 (28.81)     3:44.24 (28.60)
        4:12.85 (28.61)     4:41.09 (28.24)                                        
  3 Peterson, Luke B          09 Churchill            4:40.72    4:43.34  
                  26.12       54.65 (28.53)     1:23.35 (28.70)     1:52.24 (28.89)
        2:21.24 (29.00)     2:49.80 (28.56)     3:18.56 (28.76)     3:47.00 (28.44)
        4:15.25 (28.25)     4:43.34 (28.09)                                        
  4 Savage, Conley J          12 Clemens              4:47.70    4:44.08  
                  25.56       53.80 (28.24)     1:22.53 (28.73)     1:51.20 (28.67)
        2:20.28 (29.08)     2:49.11 (28.83)     3:18.30 (29.19)     3:47.38 (29.08)
        4:16.17 (28.79)     4:44.08 (27.91)                                        
  5 Nelson, Nikolai M         11 Reagan               4:53.75    4:45.74  
                  25.69       53.74 (28.05)     1:22.23 (28.49)     1:51.05 (28.82)
        2:19.93 (28.88)     2:48.58 (28.65)     3:17.75 (29.17)     3:47.21 (29.46)
        4:16.90 (29.69)     4:45.74 (28.84)                                        
  6 Erwin, Tommy F            09 Churchill            4:48.75    4:48.36  
                  25.51       53.72 (28.21)     1:22.38 (28.66)     1:51.54 (29.16)
        2:20.93 (29.39)     2:50.64 (29.71)     3:20.40 (29.76)     3:50.34 (29.94)
        4:19.92 (29.58)     4:48.36 (28.44)                                        
  7 Rodriguez Coutino, Ricky  11 Reagan               4:57.04    4:48.52  
                  25.88       53.87 (27.99)     1:22.40 (28.53)     1:51.39 (28.99)
        2:20.73 (29.34)     2:50.48 (29.75)     3:20.08 (29.60)     3:50.09 (30.01)
        4:20.04 (29.95)     4:48.52 (28.48)                                        
  8 Shope, Evan W             12 Johnson              4:49.39    4:49.20  
                  26.15       54.76 (28.61)     1:23.55 (28.79)     1:52.69 (29.14)
        2:21.73 (29.04)     2:50.85 (29.12)     3:20.29 (29.44)     3:50.03 (29.74)
        4:19.87 (29.84)     4:49.20 (29.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Donicht, Davis A          10 Steele               4:58.36    4:51.17  
                  26.03       54.42 (28.39)     1:23.95 (29.53)     1:53.49 (29.54)
        2:22.98 (29.49)     2:52.63 (29.65)     3:22.71 (30.08)     3:52.52 (29.81)
        4:22.54 (30.02)     4:51.17 (28.63)                                        
 10 Robertson, Michael J      10 Brandeis             4:53.45    4:55.60  
                  26.18       55.38 (29.20)     1:25.17 (29.79)     1:54.96 (29.79)
        2:25.18 (30.22)     2:55.25 (30.07)     3:25.91 (30.66)     3:56.51 (30.60)
        4:26.77 (30.26)     4:55.60 (28.83)                                        
 11 Mai, Blake L              10 Clemens              4:57.76    4:55.91  
                  27.21       56.68 (29.47)     1:26.45 (29.77)     1:56.67 (30.22)
        2:26.52 (29.85)     2:56.26 (29.74)     3:26.63 (30.37)     3:57.11 (30.48)
        4:27.35 (30.24)     4:55.91 (28.56)                                        
 12 Moore, Trevor J           10 Brandeis             5:01.74    4:58.79  
                  26.83       56.58 (29.75)     1:26.67 (30.09)     1:57.30 (30.63)
        2:27.91 (30.61)     2:58.18 (30.27)     3:28.83 (30.65)     3:59.73 (30.90)
        4:30.12 (30.39)     4:58.79 (28.67)                                        
 13 Hardaway, Hayden B        12 New Braunfels        5:09.74    5:01.02  
                  25.70       54.97 (29.27)     1:25.16 (30.19)     1:55.87 (30.71)
        2:26.47 (30.60)     2:57.71 (31.24)     3:28.81 (31.10)     3:59.97 (31.16)
        4:31.09 (31.12)     5:01.02 (29.93)                                        
 14 Owen, Jordan J            11 Smithson Valley      5:14.65    5:03.56  
                  26.00       54.90 (28.90)     1:24.66 (29.76)     1:54.88 (30.22)
        2:25.68 (30.80)     2:57.19 (31.51)     3:29.34 (32.15)     4:01.78 (32.44)
        4:33.66 (31.88)     5:03.56 (29.90)                                        
 15 Correa, Carlitos L        11 Clark                4:55.70    5:05.91  
                  26.52       55.37 (28.85)     1:25.10 (29.73)     1:55.57 (30.47)
        2:26.76 (31.19)     2:58.02 (31.26)     3:29.90 (31.88)     4:02.09 (32.19)
        4:34.70 (32.61)     5:05.91 (31.21)                                        
 16 Halstead, Wes C           12 O'Connor             5:21.38    5:16.21  
                  27.40       58.07 (30.67)     1:30.30 (32.23)     2:02.92 (32.62)
        2:35.87 (32.95)     3:08.36 (32.49)     3:40.77 (32.41)     4:13.07 (32.30)
        4:45.02 (31.95)     5:16.21 (31.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lockhart, Will W          09 Brandeis             5:29.84    5:24.14  
                  28.69     1:00.19 (31.50)     1:32.61 (32.42)     2:05.85 (33.24)
        2:38.82 (32.97)     3:12.01 (33.19)     3:45.74 (33.73)     4:19.57 (33.83)
        4:52.72 (33.15)     5:24.14 (31.42)                                        
 18 Medina, Justin X          12 O'Connor             5:27.35    5:29.90  
                  27.89       59.61 (31.72)     1:33.33 (33.72)     2:07.00 (33.67)
        2:41.49 (34.49)     3:14.85 (33.36)     3:49.19 (34.34)     4:23.61 (34.42)
        4:57.72 (34.11)     5:29.90 (32.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nelms, Josh F             09 Brandeis             5:29.72    5:34.43  
                  28.34       59.96 (31.62)     1:33.53 (33.57)     2:07.53 (34.00)
        2:41.65 (34.12)     3:16.52 (34.87)     3:51.33 (34.81)     4:26.08 (34.75)
        5:00.71 (34.63)     5:34.43 (33.72)                                        
 20 Olmo, Dario J             09 O'Connor             5:35.98    5:39.44  
                  29.53     1:01.73 (32.20)     1:35.41 (33.68)     2:09.71 (34.30)
        2:44.31 (34.60)     3:19.94 (35.63)     3:55.52 (35.58)     4:30.75 (35.23)
        5:05.55 (34.80)     5:39.44 (33.89)                                        
 21 Conder, Jake T            10 Marshall             5:44.67    5:56.59  
                  29.25     1:02.35 (33.10)     1:37.68 (35.33)     2:12.99 (35.31)
        2:49.67 (36.68)     3:27.41 (37.74)     4:05.66 (38.25)     4:43.80 (38.14)
        5:21.14 (37.34)     5:56.59 (35.45)                                        
 22 Avila, Adam               11 Warren               6:05.39    5:59.26  
                  32.96     1:08.83 (35.87)     1:45.15 (36.32)     2:21.68 (36.53)
        2:58.12 (36.44)     3:34.89 (36.77)     4:12.23 (37.34)     4:49.39 (37.16)
        5:25.53 (36.14)     5:59.26 (33.73)                                        
 23 White, Jacob G            09 Taft                 6:21.04    6:25.96  
                                1:11.70 ( )     1:50.30 (38.60)     2:30.68 (40.38)
        3:09.93 (39.25)     3:49.80 (39.87)     4:29.14 (39.34)     5:08.61 (39.47)
        5:48.46 (39.85)     6:25.96 (37.50)                                        
 -- Martinez, Sinjin M        09 Warren               6:51.81         DQ  
                  31.98     1:10.49 (38.51)     1:54.08 (43.59)     2:39.21 (45.13)
        3:25.02 (45.81)     4:08.87 (43.85)     4:53.00 (44.13)     5:36.33 (43.33)
        6:18.47 (42.14)          DQ (38.80)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 San Antonio Johnson                               1:37.28    1:35.77   40  
     1) Robles, Samantha 11             2) Parsons, Michelle M 10         
     3) Beach, Leyna 09                 4) Scott, Jada A 09               
                  24.68       49.51 (24.83)     1:12.97 (23.46)     1:35.77 (22.80)
  2 San Antonio Reagan                                1:39.55    1:37.21   34  
     1) Bartley, Morgan E 11            2) Coffey, Kaylee G 10            
     3) Garcia, Elena E 11              4) LaBeau, Sophia A 10            
                  23.90       48.51 (24.61)     1:13.07 (24.56)     1:37.21 (24.14)
  3 San Antonio Health Careers                        1:40.98    1:40.77   32  
     1) Asmis, Mara I 12                2) Pagadala, Suchi 10             
     3) Martin, Beatrice E 11           4) Copes, Jenna E 11              
                  25.42       50.54 (25.12)     1:16.61 (26.07)     1:40.77 (24.16)
  4 Smithson Valley High School                       1:44.54    1:44.54   30  
     1) Klinksiek, Kayleigh L 10        2) McAllister, Madison A 11       
     3) Miller, Abby M 09               4) Frankson, Catherine G 09       
                  26.18       52.76 (26.58)     1:18.91 (26.15)     1:44.54 (25.63)
  5 San Antonio O'Connor                              1:45.63    1:44.68   28  
     1) White, Sydney D 10              2) Brewer, Chloe E 09             
     3) Kerzic, Alex A 10               4) Labella, Taylor R 10           
                  26.49       52.84 (26.35)     1:19.21 (26.37)     1:44.68 (25.47)
  6 San Antonio Brandeis                              1:45.00    1:44.92   26  
     1) Bentley, Ally J 11              2) Robertson, Lindsay C 11        
     3) Crisp, Becca A 09               4) Ruiz, Magaly 12                
                  26.80       52.95 (26.15)     1:19.31 (26.36)     1:44.92 (25.61)
  7 San Antonio MacArthur                             1:46.40    1:46.45   24  
     1) Lambert, Nalani A 11            2) Cardon, Rylee A 11             
     3) Gonzalez, Belen G 10            4) Murphy, Alissa P 10            
                  25.51       51.52 (26.01)     1:18.82 (27.30)     1:46.45 (27.63)
  8 San Antonio Clark                                 1:46.48    1:46.87   22  
     1) Correa, Catie T 09              2) Faux, Ava M 10                 
     3) Correa, Libby R 09              4) McGraw, Morgan e 12            
                  26.58       53.25 (26.67)     1:20.86 (27.61)     1:46.87 (26.01)
B - Final
  9 Cibolo Steele                                     1:48.14    1:46.20   18  
     1) Bruner, Evelyn 12               2) Sampson, Nickaylah J 12        
     3) Johnson, Leila A 10             4) Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia I 11     
                  24.17       50.88 (26.71)     1:18.42 (27.54)     1:46.20 (27.78)
 10 San Antonio Churchill                             1:48.17    1:47.37   14  
     1) Reaves, Katie R 09              2) Malone, Morrigan M 09          
     3) Linnartz, Sarah P 11            4) Hajduk, Erika L 11             
                  26.75       54.10 (27.35)     1:21.73 (27.63)     1:47.37 (25.64)
 11 New Braunfels High School                         1:47.30    1:47.90   12  
     1) Behling, Trinity R 11           2) Frias Rodriquez, Kenya A 10    
     3) Tubb, Ardyn L 11                4) Barr, Berkeley E 12            
                  26.18       52.73 (26.55)     1:20.12 (27.39)     1:47.90 (27.78)
 12 San Antonio L E E                                 1:48.87    1:50.00   10  
     1) Clarke, Sydney M 11             2) Bravo, Alyssa R 11             
     3) Palmisano, Mary G 09            4) Jimenez, Isabella 11           
                  27.87       56.36 (28.49)     1:23.37 (27.01)     1:50.00 (26.63)
 13 San Antonio Warren                                1:51.53    1:50.72    8  
     1) Mow, Lorin R 11                 2) Camargo, Lauren K 11           
     3) Garrison, Lucy C 11             4) Cardenas, Christina e 12       
                  27.53       55.64 (28.11)     1:24.50 (28.86)     1:50.72 (26.22)
 14 Canyon High School                                1:52.86    1:50.91    6  
     1) Combs, Mackenzie 09             2) Dasso, Faith L 10              
     3) Erickson, Maggie 12             4) Thompson, Brooke 11            
                  28.70       56.01 (27.31)     1:24.17 (28.16)     1:50.91 (26.74)
 15 San Antonio Taft                                  1:53.51    1:52.31    4  
     1) Williamson, Madi G 10           2) Guinan, Emma L 09              
     3) Clements, Maddie M 12           4) Morales, Lauren I 10           
                  26.98       54.40 (27.42)     1:23.16 (28.76)     1:52.31 (29.15)
 16 Judson High School                                1:52.89    1:53.52    2  
     1) Fortner, Ashley E 10            2) Johnson, Makenna N 10          
     3) Mohamed, Leila A 10             4) Mohamed, Nadiyah A 09          
                  28.14       56.99 (28.85)     1:25.80 (28.81)     1:53.52 (27.72)
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 San Antonio Johnson                               1:35.15    1:37.28  
     1) Robles, Samantha 11             2) Parsons, Michelle M 10         
     3) Beach, Leyna 09                 4) Scott, Jada A 09               
                  25.12       49.79 (24.67)     1:14.05 (24.26)     1:37.28 (23.23)
  2 San Antonio Reagan                                1:37.18    1:39.55  
     1) Bartley, Morgan E 11            2) Lilly, Caroline L 09           
     3) Garcia, Elena E 11              4) LaBeau, Sophia A 10            
                  24.04       49.96 (25.92)     1:14.68 (24.72)     1:39.55 (24.87)
  3 San Antonio Health Careers                        1:41.92    1:40.98  
     1) Asmis, Mara I 12                2) Pagadala, Suchi 10             
     3) Martin, Beatrice E 11           4) Copes, Jenna E 11              
                  25.55       50.78 (25.23)     1:16.84 (26.06)     1:40.98 (24.14)
  4 Smithson Valley High School                       1:45.86    1:44.54  
     1) McAllister, Madison A 11        2) Klinksiek, Kayleigh L 10       
     3) Miller, Abby M 09               4) Frankson, Catherine G 09       
                  26.66       52.89 (26.23)     1:18.71 (25.82)     1:44.54 (25.83)
  5 San Antonio Brandeis                              1:44.36    1:45.00  
     1) Bentley, Ally J 11              2) Robertson, Lindsay C 11        
     3) Crisp, Becca A 09               4) Ruiz, Magaly 12                
                  26.73       53.13 (26.40)     1:19.48 (26.35)     1:45.00 (25.52)
  6 San Antonio O'Connor                              1:45.37    1:45.63  
     1) Labella, Taylor R 10            2) White, Sydney D 10             
     3) Kerzic, Alex A 10               4) Brewer, Chloe E 09             
                  26.30       52.16 (25.86)     1:19.37 (27.21)     1:45.63 (26.26)
  7 San Antonio MacArthur                             1:46.23    1:46.40  
     1) Lambert, Nalani A 11            2) Cardon, Rylee A 11             
     3) Murphy, Alissa P 10             4) Gonzalez, Belen G 10           
                  25.40       52.91 (27.51)     1:20.41 (27.50)     1:46.40 (25.99)
  8 San Antonio Clark                                 1:49.99    1:46.48  
     1) Correa, Catie T 09              2) Faux, Ava M 10                 
     3) Correa, Libby R 09              4) McGraw, Morgan e 12            
                  26.76       53.01 (26.25)     1:20.39 (27.38)     1:46.48 (26.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 New Braunfels High School                         1:47.53    1:47.30  
     1) Williams, Cameron B 12          2) Behling, Trinity R 11          
     3) Frias Rodriquez, Kenya A 10     4) Barr, Berkeley E 12            
                  26.92       53.44 (26.52)     1:19.96 (26.52)     1:47.30 (27.34)
 10 Cibolo Steele                                     1:48.23    1:48.14  
     1) Johnson, Leila A 10             2) Sampson, Nickaylah J 12        
     3) Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia I 11      4) Bruner, Evelyn 12              
                  27.81       55.49 (27.68)     1:23.07 (27.58)     1:48.14 (25.07)
 11 San Antonio Churchill                             1:48.48    1:48.17  
     1) Reaves, Katie R 09              2) Malone, Morrigan M 09          
     3) Linnartz, Sarah P 11            4) Hajduk, Erika L 11             
                  27.19       54.83 (27.64)     1:22.18 (27.35)     1:48.17 (25.99)
 12 San Antonio L E E                                 1:54.78    1:48.87  
     1) Clarke, Sydney M 11             2) Bravo, Alyssa R 11             
     3) Palmisano, Mary G 09            4) Jimenez, Isabella 11           
                  27.90       56.00 (28.10)     1:22.64 (26.64)     1:48.87 (26.23)
 13 San Antonio Warren                                1:51.64    1:51.53  
     1) Mow, Lorin R 11                 2) Camargo, Lauren K 11           
     3) Garrison, Lucy C 11             4) Cardenas, Christina e 12       
                  27.40       55.03 (27.63)     1:24.75 (29.72)     1:51.53 (26.78)
 14 Canyon High School                                1:52.58    1:52.86  
     1) Combs, Mackenzie 09             2) Dasso, Faith L 10              
     3) Erickson, Maggie 12             4) Thompson, Brooke 11            
                  28.96       57.04 (28.08)     1:25.77 (28.73)     1:52.86 (27.09)
 15 Judson High School                                1:52.85    1:52.89  
     1) Fortner, Ashley E 10            2) Johnson, Makenna N 10          
     3) Mohamed, Leila A 10             4) Mohamed, Nadiyah A 09          
                  27.95       56.87 (28.92)     1:25.07 (28.20)     1:52.89 (27.82)
 16 San Antonio Taft                                  1:51.77    1:53.51  
     1) Williamson, Madi G 10           2) Guinan, Emma L 09              
     3) Clements, Maddie M 12           4) Morales, Lauren I 10           
                  27.69       55.19 (27.50)     1:24.25 (29.06)     1:53.51 (29.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schertz Clemens                                   1:57.20    1:55.42  
     1) Pearce, Julia L 12              2) Moore, Lindsay A 10            
     3) Cicherski, Victoria E 11        4) Hammen, Kylie N 09             
                  28.24       58.00 (29.76)     1:26.98 (28.98)     1:55.42 (28.44)
 18 San Antonio Brennan                               2:02.89    1:56.83  
     1) Brardinelli, Elena 11           2) Guerrero, Harley S 11          
     3) Vargas, Genesis S 09            4) Westendorf, Ally M 09          
                  29.58       58.90 (29.32)     1:56.83 (57.93)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 San Antonio Marshall                              2:05.28    1:59.60  
     1) Hoglund, Madaline C 11          2) Henderson, Templey M 11        
     3) Rodriguez, Lisa M 12            4) Burnett Campana, Lauren N 12   
                  30.58     1:00.20 (29.62)     1:30.50 (30.30)     1:59.60 (29.10)
 20 San Antonio Holmes                                1:59.77    2:00.38  
     1) Ringold, Zian K 10              2) Hilliard, Lexus C 12           
     3) Hernandez, Jenifer 11           4) Payne, Penelope T 11           
                  29.91                             1:32.14 ( )     2:00.38 (28.24)
 21 San Antonio Stevens                               2:05.61    2:01.77  
     1) Gierlak, Alaney N 11            2) Glover, Jailynn R 11           
     3) Arredondo, Micaela D 11         4) Dominguez, Juliette L 12       
                  27.55       59.56 (32.01)     1:30.15 (30.59)     2:01.77 (31.62)
 -- San Antonio Madison                               1:51.01         DQ  
     1) Flores, Penny 09                2) Aguilar, Brooke A 11           
     3) Carroll, Kelsey B 12            4) Faller, Aisha A 12             
                  27.44       56.20 (28.76)     1:24.99 (28.79)          DQ (26.53)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smithson Valley High School                       1:26.36    1:25.09   40  
     1) Hill, Carter W 11               2) Hunt, Joe E 12                 
     3) Nwaeze, Ejike J 11              4) Nwaeze, Amechi K 12            
                  21.69       43.47 (21.78)     1:04.43 (20.96)     1:25.09 (20.66)
  2 San Antonio Churchill                             1:27.05    1:26.03   34  
     1) Allen, Gabriel B 12             2) Peterson, Jake M 12            
     3) Guillet, Garrett G 12           4) Player, Samuel K 12            
                  22.24       43.82 (21.58)     1:05.82 (22.00)     1:26.03 (20.21)
  3 San Antonio Reagan                                1:27.72    1:26.85   32  
     1) Shenouda, Mark 12               2) Ray, Len R 11                  
     3) Barton, Travis K 12             4) Prior, Luke M 11               
                  21.62       43.48 (21.86)     1:05.82 (22.34)     1:26.85 (21.03)
  4 San Antonio Johnson                               1:29.18    1:29.19   30  
     1) Scott, Luke L 09                2) Jimenez, Charles L 12          
     3) Thomas, Jacob P 12              4) Soria, Ryan M 12               
                  22.97       45.65 (22.68)     1:07.66 (22.01)     1:29.19 (21.53)
  5 San Antonio Brandeis                              1:30.39    1:30.04   28  
     1) Jardenil, Kyle L 11             2) Moore, Trevor J 10             
     3) Wright, Grady J 12              4) Manzo, Joseph J 10             
                  23.03       45.71 (22.68)     1:08.08 (22.37)     1:30.04 (21.96)
  6 New Braunfels High School                         1:32.54    1:32.77   26  
     1) Fuentes, Victor H 10            2) Hardaway, Hayden B 12          
     3) Rolon, Felix R 12               4) Repasi, Porter D 12            
                  23.64       46.85 (23.21)     1:10.15 (23.30)     1:32.77 (22.62)
  7 San Antonio Clark                                 1:32.27    1:32.80   24  
     1) Croley, Ethan L 9               2) Correa, Carlitos L 11          
     3) Calderon, Benjamin D 10         4) Stallworth, Lane M 10          
                  21.71       45.46 (23.75)     1:09.58 (24.12)     1:32.80 (23.22)
  8 San Antonio Holmes                                1:34.11    1:34.07   22  
     1) Miklaucic, Anthony M 11         2) Cortez, Hector 10              
     3) Benson, Josh T 11               4) Dana, David D 12               
                  23.03       47.68 (24.65)     1:11.27 (23.59)     1:34.07 (22.80)
B - Final
  9 San Antonio Taft                                  1:35.47    1:34.61   18  
     1) Salcedo, Victor M 11            2) Mayham, Cory D 10              
     3) Perales Jr, Mark A 11           4) Garcia, Aeneas J 10            
                  21.82       45.48 (23.66)     1:09.54 (24.06)     1:34.61 (25.07)
 10 San Antonio Warren                                1:35.09    1:34.89   14  
     1) Alcala, Seby R 12               2) Truesdell, Aaron c 10          
     3) Anderson, Nicholas r 12         4) Alcala, Noah M 10              
                  23.97       48.16 (24.19)     1:12.05 (23.89)     1:34.89 (22.84)
 11 Canyon High School                                1:35.61    1:35.45   12  
     1) Clark, Jackson 11               2) McDonald, John 10              
     3) Omohundro, Watson 10            4) Sisk, Daylan 12                
                  24.85       48.20 (23.35)     1:11.67 (23.47)     1:35.45 (23.78)
 12 San Antonio O'Connor                              1:35.57    1:36.10   10  
     1) Tajbakhsh, Donovan N 12         2) Blough, John C 12              
     3) Caldwell, Brayden m 11          4) Velez, Kekoa A 09              
                  23.78       47.99 (24.21)     1:11.59 (23.60)     1:36.10 (24.51)
 13 San Antonio Marshall                              1:38.58    1:38.26    8  
     1) Foate, Joshua 12                2) West, Logan T 09               
     3) Garcia, Evan M 11               4) Law, Joshua R 11               
                  25.09       50.27 (25.18)     1:14.62 (24.35)     1:38.26 (23.64)
 14 San Antonio MacArthur                             1:39.44    1:40.61    6  
     1) Kenny, Wyatt O 10               2) Donaho, Nate G 09              
     3) Harris, Dylan M 11              4) Roach-Compton, Kyle J 11       
                  24.56       49.32 (24.76)     1:14.57 (25.25)     1:40.61 (26.04)
 15 Judson High School                                1:41.60    1:41.23    4  
     1) Hille, Josh S 12                2) Dobbs, Joseph C 11             
     3) Howell, Edwin D 10              4) Kato, Bryce S 09               
                  25.36       51.16 (25.80)     1:16.49 (25.33)     1:41.23 (24.74)
 16 San Antonio Brennan                               1:43.10    1:42.57    2  
     1) Gee, Parker D 11                2) Holman, Nolan J 11             
     3) Apaez, Jacob M 09               4) Dickson, Trevor A 12           
                  27.12       53.34 (26.22)     1:18.86 (25.52)     1:42.57 (23.71)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smithson Valley High School                       1:27.97    1:26.36  
     1) Hill, Carter W 11               2) Nwaeze, Ejike J 11             
     3) Hunt, Joe E 12                  4) Nwaeze, Amechi K 12            
                  21.89       43.98 (22.09)     1:05.56 (21.58)     1:26.36 (20.80)
  2 San Antonio Churchill                             1:29.63    1:27.05  
     1) Allen, Gabriel B 12             2) Peterson, Jake M 12            
     3) Guillet, Garrett G 12           4) Player, Samuel K 12            
                  22.06       44.06 (22.00)     1:06.32 (22.26)     1:27.05 (20.73)
  3 San Antonio Reagan                                1:26.94    1:27.72  
     1) Shenouda, Mark 12               2) Ray, Len R 11                  
     3) Barton, Travis K 12             4) Prior, Luke M 11               
                  22.07       44.22 (22.15)     1:06.78 (22.56)     1:27.72 (20.94)
  4 San Antonio Johnson                               1:29.83    1:29.18  
     1) Stewart, Ian P 09               2) Thomas, Jacob P 12             
     3) Scott, Luke L 09                4) Soria, Ryan M 12               
                  22.87       45.30 (22.43)     1:07.80 (22.50)     1:29.18 (21.38)
  5 San Antonio Brandeis                              1:30.26    1:30.39  
     1) Jardenil, Kyle L 11             2) Moore, Trevor J 10             
     3) Wright, Grady J 12              4) Manzo, Joseph J 10             
                  22.76       46.10 (23.34)     1:08.76 (22.66)     1:30.39 (21.63)
  6 San Antonio Clark                                 1:35.04    1:32.27  
     1) Croley, Ethan L 9               2) Stallworth, Lane M 10          
     3) Calderon, Benjamin D 10         4) Walsh, Patrick L 12            
                  21.85       45.33 (23.48)     1:09.22 (23.89)     1:32.27 (23.05)
  7 New Braunfels High School                         1:33.56    1:32.54  
     1) Starnes, Garrett R 09           2) Hardaway, Hayden B 12          
     3) Rolon, Felix R 12               4) Repasi, Porter D 12            
                  22.79       46.11 (23.32)     1:09.61 (23.50)     1:32.54 (22.93)
  8 San Antonio Holmes                                1:33.40    1:34.11  
     1) Dana, David D 12                2) Cortez, Hector 10              
     3) Benson, Josh T 11               4) Miklaucic, Anthony M 11        
                  23.01       47.64 (24.63)     1:11.59 (23.95)     1:34.11 (22.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 San Antonio Warren                                1:36.03    1:35.09  
     1) Alcala, Seby R 12               2) Truesdell, Aaron c 10          
     3) Anderson, Nicholas r 12         4) Alcala, Noah M 10              
                  24.10       48.09 (23.99)     1:12.10 (24.01)     1:35.09 (22.99)
 10 San Antonio Taft                                  1:35.27    1:35.47  
     1) Salcedo, Victor M 11            2) Mayham, Cory D 10              
     3) Perales Jr, Mark A 11           4) Garcia, Aeneas J 10            
                  21.71       45.39 (23.68)     1:09.63 (24.24)     1:35.47 (25.84)
 11 San Antonio O'Connor                              1:36.05    1:35.57  
     1) Tajbakhsh, Donovan N 12         2) Blough, John C 12              
     3) Caldwell, Brayden m 11          4) Velez, Kekoa A 09              
                  24.14       48.01 (23.87)     1:11.31 (23.30)     1:35.57 (24.26)
 12 Canyon High School                                1:40.48    1:35.61  
     1) Clark, Jackson 11               2) McDonald, John 10              
     3) Omohundro, Watson 10            4) Buntin, Carson 12              
                  24.37       47.64 (23.27)     1:11.56 (23.92)     1:35.61 (24.05)
 13 San Antonio Marshall                              1:37.40    1:38.58  
     1) Foate, Joshua 12                2) West, Logan T 09               
     3) Garcia, Evan M 11               4) Law, Joshua R 11               
                  25.10       50.18 (25.08)     1:14.70 (24.52)     1:38.58 (23.88)
 14 San Antonio MacArthur                             1:39.11    1:39.44  
     1) Donaho, Nate G 09               2) Mask, Colby L 12               
     3) Harris, Dylan M 11              4) Kenny, Wyatt O 10              
                  25.14       50.00 (24.86)     1:15.28 (25.28)     1:39.44 (24.16)
 15 Judson High School                                1:39.65    1:41.60  
     1) Hille, Josh S 12                2) Dobbs, Joseph C 11             
     3) Howell, Edwin D 10              4) Kato, Bryce S 09               
                  25.61       51.11 (25.50)     1:16.85 (25.74)     1:41.60 (24.75)
 16 San Antonio Brennan                               1:44.96    1:43.10  
     1) Gee, Parker D 11                2) Holman, Nolan J 11             
     3) Apaez, Jacob M 09               4) Dickson, Trevor A 12           
                  27.64       53.98 (26.34)     1:19.49 (25.51)     1:43.10 (23.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cibolo Steele                                     1:33.36    1:44.72  
     1) Gianan, Gio V 09                2) Rawls, Kayden M 11             
     3) Hodo, Paul B 09                 4) Favela, Matt J 11              
                  25.77       52.01 (26.24)     1:18.99 (26.98)     1:44.72 (25.73)
 18 San Antonio Stevens                               2:01.90    1:49.48  
     1) Wallpe, Jonah A 11              2) Nelson, Tyler A 09             
     3) Donald, Donovan J 12            4) Miranda, Christopher 12        
                  27.22       54.98 (27.76)     1:22.08 (27.10)     1:49.48 (27.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 San Antonio Jay                                   2:04.15    2:06.31  
     1) McKinney, Aiden R 09            2) Bundrick, Ethan A 11           
     3) Rivera, Jean M 10               4) Robison, Cole J 09             
                  32.05     1:05.93 (33.88)     1:36.63 (30.70)     2:06.31 (29.68)
 -- San Antonio L E E                                 1:42.95         DQ  
     1) Smith, Tyler D 10               2) Chavez, Moses W 10             
     3) Peck, Matt 12                   4) Tubbesing, Ryan C 12           
                  25.85       50.85 (25.00)     1:15.17 (24.32)          DQ (23.87)
 -- San Antonio Madison                               1:34.99         DQ  
     1) Maese, Jaden R 10               2) Garza-Ortiz, Christian N 10    
     3) Montalvo, Ayden V 10            4) Neitsch, Brian T 12            
                  23.77       47.69 (23.92)     1:11.61 (23.92)          DQ (24.67)
 -- Schertz Clemens                                   1:39.74         DQ  
     1) Mai, Blake L 10                 2) Sanchez, Brian J 09            
     3) Contreras, Steven 11            4) Aguilar, Isaiah E 12           
                  24.04       49.73 (25.69)     1:14.25 (24.52)          DQ (23.74)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Skrobanek, Laney K        10 Smithson Valley        59.27      57.42   20  
                  27.56       57.42 (29.86)                                        
  2 Mauldin, Gabby P          10 Johnson              1:01.68    1:00.10   17  
                  29.46     1:00.10 (30.64)                                        
  3 Engel, Jessica E          11 Clark                  59.41    1:00.40   16  
  4 Pagadala, Suchi           10 Health Careers       1:02.10    1:00.51   15  
                  29.16     1:00.51 (31.35)                                        
  5 Thornton, Erin A          12 Reagan               1:02.31    1:00.96   14  
                  29.72     1:00.96 (31.24)                                        
  6 Williams, Cameron B       12 New Braunfels        1:01.51    1:01.66   13  
                  29.68     1:01.66 (31.98)                                        
  7 Lambert, Nalani A         11 MacArthur            1:02.42    1:02.05   12  
                  29.91     1:02.05 (32.14)                                        
  8 Bentley, Ally J           11 Brandeis             1:02.11    1:02.60   11  
                  30.59     1:02.60 (32.01)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bourquin, Paige E         10 O'Connor             1:02.99    1:02.13    9  
                  30.20     1:02.13 (31.93)                                        
 10 Johnson, Kara G           10 Churchill            1:02.63    1:02.43    7  
                  30.65     1:02.43 (31.78)                                        
 11 Moreno, Samira            11 Clemens              1:03.60    1:03.60    6  
                  30.75     1:03.60 (32.85)                                        
 12 Barickman, Chloe R        11 Brandeis             1:03.68    1:03.72    5  
                  30.88     1:03.72 (32.84)                                        
 13 Porter, Ella E            10 Johnson              1:03.63    1:03.81    4  
                  31.24     1:03.81 (32.57)                                        
 14 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     10 Smithson Valley      1:04.82    1:04.72    3  
                  31.24     1:04.72 (33.48)                                        
 15 Garza, Dana R             11 Health Careers       1:05.84    1:05.47    2  
                  31.95     1:05.47 (33.52)                                        
 16 Bauer, Emily G            11 Clemens              1:06.14    1:06.77    1  
                  31.93     1:06.77 (34.84)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skrobanek, Laney K        10 Smithson Valley        59.00      59.27  
                  28.28       59.27 (30.99)                                        
  2 Engel, Jessica E          11 Clark                  59.03      59.41  
                  29.59       59.41 (29.82)                                        
  3 Williams, Cameron B       12 New Braunfels        1:02.57    1:01.51  
                  29.74     1:01.51 (31.77)                                        
  4 Mauldin, Gabby P          10 Johnson              1:00.38    1:01.68  
                  30.34     1:01.68 (31.34)                                        
  5 Pagadala, Suchi           10 Health Careers       1:01.13    1:02.10  
                  29.91     1:02.10 (32.19)                                        
  6 Bentley, Ally J           11 Brandeis             1:01.97    1:02.11  
                  30.00     1:02.11 (32.11)                                        
  7 Thornton, Erin A          12 Reagan               1:01.03    1:02.31  
                  30.16     1:02.31 (32.15)                                        
  8 Lambert, Nalani A         11 MacArthur            1:03.29    1:02.42  
                  30.12     1:02.42 (32.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Kara G           10 Churchill            1:04.07    1:02.63  
                  30.61     1:02.63 (32.02)                                        
 10 Bourquin, Paige E         10 O'Connor             1:03.27    1:02.99  
                  31.02     1:02.99 (31.97)                                        
 11 Moreno, Samira            11 Clemens              1:04.17    1:03.60  
                  31.10     1:03.60 (32.50)                                        
 12 Porter, Ella E            10 Johnson              1:03.01    1:03.63  
                  31.28     1:03.63 (32.35)                                        
 13 Barickman, Chloe R        11 Brandeis             1:02.09    1:03.68  
                  30.59     1:03.68 (33.09)                                        
 14 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     10 Smithson Valley      1:03.72    1:04.82  
                  31.20     1:04.82 (33.62)                                        
 15 Garza, Dana R             11 Health Careers       1:06.69    1:05.84  
                  31.89     1:05.84 (33.95)                                        
 16 Bauer, Emily G            11 Clemens              1:05.69    1:06.14  
                  31.98     1:06.14 (34.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Segato, Paola N           11 Smithson Valley      1:07.48    1:06.36  
                  31.53     1:06.36 (34.83)                                        
 18 Lloyd, Megan E            11 Brandeis             1:07.44    1:07.46  
                  32.10     1:07.46 (35.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lozano, Hannah M          12 O'Connor             1:05.80    1:08.10  
                  32.71     1:08.10 (35.39)                                        
 20 Cuenca, Kaili I           11 Reagan               1:05.81    1:08.30  
                  32.30     1:08.30 (36.00)                                        
 21 Budzinski, Abby e         12 O'Connor             1:08.50    1:09.48  
                  33.14     1:09.48 (36.34)                                        
 22 Hibbetts, Haley A         09 O'Connor             1:08.94    1:10.17  
                  34.12     1:10.17 (36.05)                                        
 23 Ratta, Grace A            12 Stevens              1:10.61    1:11.92  
                  35.21     1:11.92 (36.71)                                        
 24 Nielsen, Anja             10 Taft                 1:13.71    1:13.61  
                  34.55     1:13.61 (39.06)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kennedy, Jackson I        12 Madison                50.21      49.56   20  
                  23.87       49.56 (25.69)                                        
  2 Stallworth, Jackson B     11 Clark                  52.27      50.44   17  
                  24.54       50.44 (25.90)                                        
  3 Hunt, Joe E               12 Smithson Valley        52.20      51.19   16  
                  24.75       51.19 (26.44)                                        
  4 Starnes, Garrett R        09 New Braunfels          52.91      52.15   15  
                  25.74       52.15 (26.41)                                        
  5 Stewart, Ian P            09 Johnson                54.71      53.87   14  
                  25.96       53.87 (27.91)                                        
  6 Presses, Nikolas G        10 Brandeis               55.32      54.51   13  
                  26.53       54.51 (27.98)                                        
  7 Thomas, Caleb D           11 Churchill              55.17      55.10   12  
                  27.47       55.10 (27.63)                                        
  8 Moore, Gavin P            09 Johnson                55.19      55.39   11  
                  27.05       55.39 (28.34)                                        
B - Final
  9 Swanson, Mathew C         12 Roosevelt              55.42      54.58    9  
                  26.63       54.58 (27.95)                                        
 10 Doyle, Colin B            09 Smithson Valley        55.40      54.79    7  
                  26.90       54.79 (27.89)                                        
 11 Jones, Zachary A          10 Health Careers         57.40      55.44    6  
                  26.88       55.44 (28.56)                                        
 12 Trevino, Andros           10 Reagan                 56.23      55.46    5  
                  26.96       55.46 (28.50)                                        
 13 Davis, Dylan J            11 Steele                 55.47      55.65    4  
                  26.92       55.65 (28.73)                                        
 14 Wood, AJ J                10 Brandeis               57.19      56.02    3  
                  26.93       56.02 (29.09)                                        
 15 North, Bobby A            10 Brandeis             1:00.73      59.57    2  
                  29.04       59.57 (30.53)                                        
 16 McDonald, John            10 Canyon               1:01.34      59.87    1  
                  28.61       59.87 (31.26)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennedy, Jackson I        12 Madison                51.42      50.21  
                  24.25       50.21 (25.96)                                        
  2 Hunt, Joe E               12 Smithson Valley        53.13      52.20  
                  25.17       52.20 (27.03)                                        
  3 Stallworth, Jackson B     11 Clark                  51.45      52.27  
                  25.30       52.27 (26.97)                                        
  4 Starnes, Garrett R        09 New Braunfels          52.42      52.91  
                  25.86       52.91 (27.05)                                        
  5 Stewart, Ian P            09 Johnson                54.18      54.71  
                  26.62       54.71 (28.09)                                        
  6 Thomas, Caleb D           11 Churchill              55.22      55.17  
                  27.33       55.17 (27.84)                                        
  7 Moore, Gavin P            09 Johnson                55.06      55.19  
                  27.26       55.19 (27.93)                                        
  8 Presses, Nikolas G        10 Brandeis               54.15      55.32  
                  27.05       55.32 (28.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doyle, Colin B            09 Smithson Valley        55.31      55.40  
                  26.97       55.40 (28.43)                                        
 10 Swanson, Mathew C         12 Roosevelt              55.30      55.42  
                  26.89       55.42 (28.53)                                        
 11 Davis, Dylan J            11 Steele                 56.60      55.47  
                  27.29       55.47 (28.18)                                        
 12 Trevino, Andros           10 Reagan                 56.48      56.23  
                  27.61       56.23 (28.62)                                        
 13 Wood, AJ J                10 Brandeis               56.21      57.19  
                  27.47       57.19 (29.72)                                        
 14 Jones, Zachary A          10 Health Careers         56.86      57.40  
                  27.83       57.40 (29.57)                                        
 15 North, Bobby A            10 Brandeis             1:00.32    1:00.73  
                  29.70     1:00.73 (31.03)                                        
 16 McDonald, John            10 Canyon               1:01.43    1:01.34  
                  29.21     1:01.34 (32.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Price, Ean C              12 O'Connor             1:00.07    1:01.50  
                  30.10     1:01.50 (31.40)                                        
 18 Nelson, Grant A           11 Smithson Valley      1:01.73    1:02.37  
                  30.07     1:02.37 (32.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sargent, Skylar           12 Marshall             1:02.52    1:03.16  
                  29.30     1:03.16 (33.86)                                        
 20 Osborne, Scott H          11 Brennan              1:03.12    1:03.96  
                  30.80     1:03.96 (33.16)                                        
 21 Perales Jr, Mark A        11 Taft                 1:03.76    1:04.39  
                  31.05     1:04.39 (33.34)                                        
 22 Wasmus, Andrew G          09 O'Connor             1:03.31    1:04.40  
                  31.93     1:04.40 (32.47)                                        
 23 Dalton, James H           12 O'Connor             1:07.11    1:06.42  
                  31.97     1:06.42 (34.45)                                        
 24 Flores, Zack W            09 Warren               1:09.82    1:11.58  
                  35.13     1:11.58 (36.45)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bartley, Morgan E         11 Reagan               1:06.23    1:04.14   20  
                  30.22     1:04.14 (33.92)                                        
  2 Sahota, Riya K            11 Johnson              1:07.63    1:07.25   17  
                  31.56     1:07.25 (35.69)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Magaly              12 Brandeis             1:11.03    1:09.20   16  
                  32.65     1:09.20 (36.55)                                        
  4 Makilan, Franke P         10 Health Careers       1:10.30    1:10.24   15  
                  32.80     1:10.24 (37.44)                                        
  5 Parsons, Michelle M       10 Johnson              1:11.09    1:10.61   14  
                  33.25     1:10.61 (37.36)                                        
  6 Chancey, Elainey C        10 Health Careers       1:11.45    1:10.95   13  
                  33.49     1:10.95 (37.46)                                        
  7 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      10 Johnson              1:12.08    1:11.52   12  
                  34.66     1:11.52 (36.86)                                        
  8 Flores, Penny             09 Madison              1:12.42    1:13.21   11  
                  34.64     1:13.21 (38.57)                                        
B - Final
  9 Clauss, Kendall N         10 Health Careers       1:13.60    1:13.13    9  
                  34.15     1:13.13 (38.98)                                        
 10 Hernandez, Olivia C       10 Reagan               1:13.62    1:13.49    7  
                  34.24     1:13.49 (39.25)                                        
 11 Crisp, Becca A            09 Brandeis             1:14.44    1:14.69    6  
                  35.94     1:14.69 (38.75)                                        
 12 Miller, Abby M            09 Smithson Valley      1:15.72    1:16.37    5  
                  35.79     1:16.37 (40.58)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Theresa T         11 O'Connor             1:18.08    1:16.72    4  
                  36.23     1:16.72 (40.49)                                        
 14 Faux, Ava M               10 Clark                1:16.37    1:16.88    3  
                  36.46     1:16.88 (40.42)                                        
 15 Kreipe, Kamryn G          09 O'Connor             1:17.44    1:16.95    2  
                  36.59     1:16.95 (40.36)                                        
 16 Trevino, Isabella J       10 Warren               1:17.99    1:19.67    1  
                  36.95     1:19.67 (42.72)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartley, Morgan E         11 Reagan               1:03.95    1:06.23  
                  30.78     1:06.23 (35.45)                                        
  2 Sahota, Riya K            11 Johnson              1:06.08    1:07.63  
                  32.16     1:07.63 (35.47)                                        
  3 Makilan, Franke P         10 Health Careers       1:09.57    1:10.30  
                  32.86     1:10.30 (37.44)                                        
  4 Ruiz, Magaly              12 Brandeis             1:10.28    1:11.03  
                  33.91     1:11.03 (37.12)                                        
  5 Parsons, Michelle M       10 Johnson              1:10.38    1:11.09  
                  34.08     1:11.09 (37.01)                                        
  6 Chancey, Elainey C        10 Health Careers       1:10.93    1:11.45  
                  34.09     1:11.45 (37.36)                                        
  7 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      10 Johnson              1:10.94    1:12.08  
                  34.40     1:12.08 (37.68)                                        
  8 Flores, Penny             09 Madison              1:12.63    1:12.42  
                  34.16     1:12.42 (38.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clauss, Kendall N         10 Health Careers       1:13.50    1:13.60  
                  33.99     1:13.60 (39.61)                                        
 10 Hernandez, Olivia C       10 Reagan               1:14.94    1:13.62  
                  34.26     1:13.62 (39.36)                                        
 11 Crisp, Becca A            09 Brandeis             1:14.08    1:14.44  
                  35.38     1:14.44 (39.06)                                        
 12 Miller, Abby M            09 Smithson Valley      1:16.14    1:15.72  
                  35.18     1:15.72 (40.54)                                        
 13 Faux, Ava M               10 Clark                1:16.35    1:16.37  
                  36.29     1:16.37 (40.08)                                        
 14 Kreipe, Kamryn G          09 O'Connor             1:15.62    1:17.44  
                  37.01     1:17.44 (40.43)                                        
 15 Trevino, Isabella J       10 Warren               1:20.63    1:17.99  
                  36.21     1:17.99 (41.78)                                        
 16 Nguyen, Theresa T         11 O'Connor             1:15.98    1:18.08  
                  35.70     1:18.08 (42.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Auld, Jordan A            12 Smithson Valley      1:16.70    1:18.13  
                  35.61     1:18.13 (42.52)                                        
 18 Shirley, Brylee D         11 Brennan              1:18.67    1:18.75  
                  36.36     1:18.75 (42.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Richter, Lakyn D          10 Smithson Valley      1:20.90    1:19.40  
                  36.63     1:19.40 (42.77)                                        
 20 Camargo, Lauren K         11 Warren               1:18.80    1:19.61  
                  37.53     1:19.61 (42.08)                                        
 21 De Leon, Myranda C        12 Steele               1:20.26    1:20.14  
                  37.23     1:20.14 (42.91)                                        
 22 Masalihit, Leila M        12 Smithson Valley      1:20.77    1:20.88  
                  36.53     1:20.88 (44.35)                                        
 23 Frandsen, Isabel L        09 Taft                 1:21.72    1:21.47  
                  37.93     1:21.47 (43.54)                                        
 24 Mohamed, Leila A          10 Judson               1:20.10    1:23.09  
                  37.86     1:23.09 (45.23)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hernandez, Sam J          12 Steele                 57.74      58.05   20  
                  27.38       58.05 (30.67)                                        
  2 Mandacina, Brayden J      09 Clark                  59.45      58.42   17  
                  27.57       58.42 (30.85)                                        
  3 Hill, Carter W            11 Smithson Valley        59.66      58.61   16  
                  27.30       58.61 (31.31)                                        
  4 Yetter, Monty S           10 Brandeis             1:00.03      59.01   15  
                  28.23       59.01 (30.78)                                        
  5 Cai, Kevin                10 Reagan               1:01.09      59.85   14  
                  28.02       59.85 (31.83)                                        
  6 Spradling, Riley M        10 Churchill            1:01.83    1:00.77   13  
                  28.78     1:00.77 (31.99)                                        
  7 Mask, Colby L             12 MacArthur            1:01.76    1:03.02   12  
                  29.11     1:03.02 (33.91)                                        
  8 Owen, Jordan J            11 Smithson Valley      1:02.57    1:04.31   11  
                  29.92     1:04.31 (34.39)                                        
B - Final
  9 Scott, Luke L             09 Johnson              1:02.60    1:01.16    9  
                  28.72     1:01.16 (32.44)                                        
 10 Wingate, Chance J         12 Steele               1:04.18    1:01.20    7  
                  28.59     1:01.20 (32.61)                                        
 11 Caldwell, Brayden m       11 O'Connor             1:03.60    1:02.85    6  
                  29.59     1:02.85 (33.26)                                        
 12 Terrill, William b        12 O'Connor             1:03.67    1:04.21    5  
                  29.04     1:04.21 (35.17)                                        
 13 Li, Darren G              12 Johnson              1:04.04    1:04.54    4  
                  30.28     1:04.54 (34.26)                                        
 14 Wright, Grady J           12 Brandeis             1:05.38    1:05.63    3  
                  30.71     1:05.63 (34.92)                                        
 15 Bakri, Adam A             12 Brandeis             1:06.21    1:06.47    2  
                  31.52     1:06.47 (34.95)                                        
 -- Leven, Nathan T           11 Churchill            1:05.28         DQ  
                  30.01          DQ (33.67)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hernandez, Sam J          12 Steele                 59.60      57.74  
                  27.09       57.74 (30.65)                                        
  2 Mandacina, Brayden J      09 Clark                1:00.26      59.45  
                  28.27       59.45 (31.18)                                        
  3 Hill, Carter W            11 Smithson Valley      1:03.33      59.66  
                  28.02       59.66 (31.64)                                        
  4 Yetter, Monty S           10 Brandeis             1:01.01    1:00.03  
                  28.61     1:00.03 (31.42)                                        
  5 Cai, Kevin                10 Reagan                 59.98    1:01.09  
                  28.87     1:01.09 (32.22)                                        
  6 Mask, Colby L             12 MacArthur            1:02.88    1:01.76  
                  28.70     1:01.76 (33.06)                                        
  7 Spradling, Riley M        10 Churchill            1:02.71    1:01.83  
                  29.46     1:01.83 (32.37)                                        
  8 Owen, Jordan J            11 Smithson Valley      1:04.68    1:02.57  
                  29.28     1:02.57 (33.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scott, Luke L             09 Johnson              1:00.62    1:02.60  
                  29.53     1:02.60 (33.07)                                        
 10 Caldwell, Brayden m       11 O'Connor             1:03.79    1:03.60  
                  29.60     1:03.60 (34.00)                                        
 11 Terrill, William b        12 O'Connor             1:05.23    1:03.67  
                  28.86     1:03.67 (34.81)                                        
 12 Li, Darren G              12 Johnson              1:03.54    1:04.04  
                  29.97     1:04.04 (34.07)                                        
 13 Wingate, Chance J         12 Steele               1:02.20    1:04.18  
                  29.51     1:04.18 (34.67)                                        
 14 Leven, Nathan T           11 Churchill            1:05.21    1:05.28  
                  30.46     1:05.28 (34.82)                                        
 15 Wright, Grady J           12 Brandeis             1:04.35    1:05.38  
                  30.59     1:05.38 (34.79)                                        
 16 Bakri, Adam A             12 Brandeis             1:06.60    1:06.21  
                  31.24     1:06.21 (34.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gurr, Joseph P            09 Brennan              1:06.68    1:06.41  
                  31.73     1:06.41 (34.68)                                        
 18 Simecek, Cade             12 Brandeis             1:07.18    1:06.59  
                  30.93     1:06.59 (35.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Correa, Ayden S           12 Smithson Valley      1:07.85    1:06.88  
                  30.37     1:06.88 (36.51)                                        
 20 Logan, Garrett R          11 Health Careers       1:04.84    1:07.60  
                  31.31     1:07.60 (36.29)                                        
 21 Mayham, Cory D            10 Taft                 1:09.84    1:08.77  
                  32.63     1:08.77 (36.14)                                        
 22 Salinas, Joshua           12 East Central         1:09.08    1:08.80  
                  31.56     1:08.80 (37.24)                                        
 23 Velez, Kekoa A            09 O'Connor             1:09.24    1:10.31  
                  31.92     1:10.31 (38.39)                                        
 -- Lunt, Bodee c             11 O'Connor             1:07.97         DQ  
                  30.86          DQ (37.01)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 San Antonio Reagan                                3:43.99    3:32.24   40  
     1) Bartley, Morgan E 11            2) Coffey, Kaylee G 10            
     3) Garcia, Elena E 11              4) LaBeau, Sophia A 10            
                  25.25       52.36 (52.36)     1:17.68 (25.32)     1:46.15 (53.79)
        2:11.20 (25.05)     2:39.74 (53.59)     3:04.79 (25.05)     3:32.24 (52.50)
  2 San Antonio Johnson                               3:37.67    3:32.80   34  
     1) Robles, Samantha 11             2) Beach, Leyna 09                
     3) Sahota, Riya K 11               4) Moore, Mikayla G 10            
                  25.97       53.96 (53.96)     1:19.67 (25.71)     1:47.43 (53.47)
        2:13.82 (26.39)     2:41.92 (54.49)     3:05.95 (24.03)     3:32.80 (50.88)
  3 Smithson Valley High School                       3:44.55    3:40.56   32  
     1) Frankson, Catherine G 09        2) Weatherford, Vanessa B 09      
     3) Miller, Abby M 09               4) Skrobanek, Laney K 10          
                  27.33       57.29 (57.29)     1:22.23 (24.94)     1:50.77 (53.48)
        2:17.46 (26.69)     2:47.26 (56.49)     3:12.24 (24.98)     3:40.56 (53.30)
  4 San Antonio Brandeis                              3:48.41    3:45.38   30  
     1) Crisp, Becca A 09               2) Dessouky, Salma S 12           
     3) Barickman, Chloe R 11           4) Gianotti, Emily J 11           
                  27.59       57.53 (57.53)     1:24.45 (26.92)     1:53.47 (55.94)
        2:19.87 (26.40)     2:49.35 (55.88)     3:15.59 (26.24)     3:45.38 (56.03)
  5 San Antonio Churchill                             3:50.34    3:47.08   28  
     1) Reaves, Katie R 09              2) Johnson, Kara G 10             
     3) LaField, Zoe P 12               4) Hajduk, Erika L 11             
                  27.48       57.40 (57.40)     1:25.20 (27.80)     1:54.84 (57.44)
        2:22.29 (27.45)     2:52.16 (57.32)     3:18.76 (26.60)     3:47.08 (54.92)
  6 San Antonio Clark                                 3:47.83    3:47.73   26  
     1) Correa, Catie T 09              2) Correa, Libby R 09             
     3) Faux, Ava M 10                  4) Engel, Jessica E 11            
                  27.57       57.03 (57.03)     1:24.72 (27.69)     1:54.39 (57.36)
        2:22.05 (27.66)     2:52.93 (58.54)     3:19.38 (26.45)     3:47.73 (54.80)
  7 Schertz Clemens                                   3:52.15    3:51.82   24  
     1) Dziergowski, Jessi L 11         2) Jones, Karagann L 10           
     3) Bauer, Emily G 11               4) Moreno, Samira 11              
                  26.05       54.89 (54.89)     1:23.08 (28.19)     1:54.42 (59.53)
        2:22.54 (28.12)     2:53.32 (58.90)     3:21.08 (27.76)     3:51.82 (58.50)
  8 San Antonio Health Careers                        3:51.24    3:53.42   22  
     1) Asmis, Mara I 12                2) Garza, Dana R 11               
     3) Chancey, Elainey C 10           4) Makilan, Franke P 10           
                  27.42       56.73 (56.73)     1:25.06 (28.33)     1:56.59 (59.86)
        2:24.71 (28.12)     2:55.27 (58.68)     3:22.98 (27.71)     3:53.42 (58.15)
B - Final
  9 Cibolo Steele                                     3:56.15    3:51.43   18  
     1) Bruner, Evelyn 12               2) Sampson, Nickaylah J 12        
     3) Moser, Beckett A 11             4) Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia I 11     
                  24.74       51.58 (51.58)     1:19.52 (27.94)     1:51.53 (59.95)
        2:19.58 (28.05)     2:50.26 (58.73)     3:18.84 (28.58)   3:51.43 (1:01.17)
 10 San Antonio L E E                                 3:53.72    3:51.97   14  
     1) Clarke, Sydney M 11             2) Palmisano, Mary G 09           
     3) Jimenez, Isabella 11            4) Romine, Maren K 09             
                  28.81   1:01.38 (1:01.38)     1:29.11 (27.73)   2:01.57 (1:00.19)
        2:29.02 (27.45)     2:58.58 (57.01)     3:24.14 (25.56)     3:51.97 (53.39)
 11 New Braunfels High School                         3:54.82    3:51.98   12  
     1) Behling, Trinity R 11           2) Stojanovski, Sofie A 10        
     3) Frias Rodriquez, Kenya A 10     4) Williams, Cameron B 12         
                  27.17       56.66 (56.66)     1:24.61 (27.95)     1:55.03 (58.37)
        2:22.64 (27.61)     2:52.98 (57.95)     3:20.87 (27.89)     3:51.98 (59.00)
 12 San Antonio O'Connor                              3:56.22    3:54.16   10  
     1) Kreipe, Kamryn G 09             2) Ramones, Rhiannon T 09         
     3) Bourquin, Paige E 10            4) Kerzic, Alex A 10              
                  28.52       57.90 (57.90)     1:25.08 (27.18)     1:56.58 (58.68)
        2:24.78 (28.20)     2:56.29 (59.71)     3:23.94 (27.65)     3:54.16 (57.87)
 13 San Antonio MacArthur                             4:00.61    4:02.55    8  
     1) Gutierrez, Allyson L 11         2) Gonzalez, Belen G 10           
     3) Donato, Haley E 11              4) Cardon, Rylee A 11             
                  29.31   1:01.02 (1:01.02)     1:29.15 (28.13)   2:01.11 (1:00.09)
        2:31.65 (30.54)   3:04.80 (1:03.69)     3:32.32 (27.52)     4:02.55 (57.75)
 14 San Antonio Brennan                               4:09.14    4:05.50    6  
     1) O'Brien, Pauline A 09           2) Guerrero, Harley S 11          
     3) Westendorf, Ally M 09           4) Munoz, Andrea C 10             
                  28.77       59.46 (59.46)     1:30.59 (31.13)   2:05.36 (1:05.90)
        2:35.41 (30.05)                             3:35.82 ( )         4:05.50 ( )
 15 San Antonio Taft                                  4:12.19    4:09.89    4  
     1) Guinan, Emma L 09               2) Williamson, Madi G 10          
     3) Frandsen, McKenna M 09          4) Clements, Maddie M 12          
                  28.83       59.87 (59.87)     1:28.20 (28.33)   2:00.01 (1:00.14)
        2:30.25 (30.24)   3:05.81 (1:05.80)     3:35.47 (29.66)   4:09.89 (1:04.08)
 16 Canyon High School                                4:15.54    4:11.85    2  
     1) Combs, Mackenzie 09             2) Dasso, Faith L 10              
     3) Erickson, Maggie 12             4) Willett, Christine 12          
                  29.87   1:03.84 (1:03.84)     1:32.66 (28.82)     2:03.24 (59.40)
        2:33.47 (30.23)   3:06.41 (1:03.17)     3:36.60 (30.19)   4:11.85 (1:05.44)
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 San Antonio Johnson                               3:34.17    3:37.67  
     1) Robles, Samantha 11             2) Beach, Leyna 09                
     3) Sahota, Riya K 11               4) Moore, Mikayla G 10            
                  26.72       55.66 (55.66)     1:21.24 (25.58)     1:49.64 (53.98)
        2:16.59 (26.95)     2:45.19 (55.55)     3:10.09 (24.90)     3:37.67 (52.48)
  2 San Antonio Reagan                                3:33.34    3:43.99  
     1) Rousey, Tamia R 12              2) Lilly, Caroline L 09           
     3) Nader, Lea A 10                 4) Robles Basalo, Natalia 10      
                  26.77       56.34 (56.34)     1:22.80 (26.46)     1:51.91 (55.57)
        2:18.61 (26.70)     2:47.46 (55.55)     3:13.97 (26.51)     3:43.99 (56.53)
  3 Smithson Valley High School                       3:44.61    3:44.55  
     1) Frankson, Catherine G 09        2) Houlahan, Brinna M 12          
     3) Weatherford, Vanessa B 09       4) Skrobanek, Laney K 10          
                  27.25       57.17 (57.17)     1:24.87 (27.70)     1:56.14 (58.97)
        2:21.63 (25.49)     2:50.14 (54.00)     3:15.64 (25.50)     3:44.55 (54.41)
  4 San Antonio Clark                                 3:47.37    3:47.83  
     1) Correa, Catie T 09              2) Correa, Libby R 09             
     3) Faux, Ava M 10                  4) Engel, Jessica E 11            
                  28.02       57.74 (57.74)     1:25.88 (28.14)     1:55.83 (58.09)
        2:23.18 (27.35)     2:53.87 (58.04)     3:19.85 (25.98)     3:47.83 (53.96)
  5 San Antonio Brandeis                              3:45.00    3:48.41  
     1) Crisp, Becca A 09               2) Dessouky, Salma S 12           
     3) Barickman, Chloe R 11           4) Gianotti, Emily J 11           
                  27.68       57.76 (57.76)     1:25.18 (27.42)     1:54.48 (56.72)
        2:21.36 (26.88)     2:51.73 (57.25)     3:18.41 (26.68)     3:48.41 (56.68)
  6 San Antonio Churchill                             3:53.79    3:50.34  
     1) Reaves, Katie R 09              2) Johnson, Kara G 10             
     3) LaField, Zoe P 12               4) Hajduk, Erika L 11             
                  28.06       58.90 (58.90)     1:27.10 (28.20)     1:56.79 (57.89)
        2:25.41 (28.62)     2:55.41 (58.62)     3:22.02 (26.61)     3:50.34 (54.93)
  7 San Antonio Health Careers                        3:48.56    3:51.24  
     1) Asmis, Mara I 12                2) Garza, Dana R 11               
     3) Chancey, Elainey C 10           4) Makilan, Franke P 10           
                  27.33       56.69 (56.69)     1:24.31 (27.62)     1:55.36 (58.67)
        2:23.06 (27.70)     2:53.37 (58.01)     3:21.07 (27.70)     3:51.24 (57.87)
  8 Schertz Clemens                                   3:54.81    3:52.15  
     1) Dziergowski, Jessi L 11         2) Jones, Karagann L 10           
     3) Bauer, Emily G 11               4) Moreno, Samira 11              
                  26.08       54.71 (54.71)     1:22.98 (28.27)     1:54.12 (59.41)
        2:22.40 (28.28)     2:53.40 (59.28)     3:21.07 (27.67)     3:52.15 (58.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 San Antonio L E E                                 3:51.08    3:53.72  
     1) Clarke, Sydney M 11             2) Palmisano, Mary G 09           
     3) Jimenez, Isabella 11            4) Romine, Maren K 09             
                  29.30   1:02.31 (1:02.31)     1:30.15 (27.84)   2:02.84 (1:00.53)
        2:29.97 (27.13)     2:59.44 (56.60)     3:25.21 (25.77)     3:53.72 (54.28)
 10 New Braunfels High School                         3:53.96    3:54.82  
     1) Behling, Trinity R 11           2) Stojanovski, Sofie A 10        
     3) Frias Rodriquez, Kenya A 10     4) Williams, Cameron B 12         
                  27.62       57.43 (57.43)     1:25.56 (28.13)     1:55.99 (58.56)
        2:23.42 (27.43)     2:54.29 (58.30)     3:22.75 (28.46)   3:54.82 (1:00.53)
 11 Cibolo Steele                                     3:57.73    3:56.15  
     1) Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia I 11      2) Sampson, Nickaylah J 12        
     3) Moser, Beckett A 11             4) Bruner, Evelyn 12              
                  28.94   1:01.29 (1:01.29)     1:30.02 (28.73)   2:02.82 (1:01.53)
        2:31.98 (29.16)   3:03.58 (1:00.76)     3:28.57 (24.99)     3:56.15 (52.57)
 12 San Antonio O'Connor                              3:55.51    3:56.22  
     1) Kreipe, Kamryn G 09             2) Ramones, Rhiannon T 09         
     3) Bourquin, Paige E 10            4) Kerzic, Alex A 10              
                  29.12       58.97 (58.97)     1:26.62 (27.65)     1:58.14 (59.17)
        2:26.30 (28.16)     2:57.87 (59.73)     3:25.93 (28.06)     3:56.22 (58.35)
 13 San Antonio MacArthur                             4:12.62    4:00.61  
     1) Gonzalez, Belen G 10            2) Gutierrez, Allyson L 11        
     3) Ramos, Sarah J 10               4) Cardon, Rylee A 11             
                  28.73   1:00.81 (1:00.81)     1:29.61 (28.80)   2:01.33 (1:00.52)
        2:29.96 (28.63)   3:02.91 (1:01.58)     3:30.17 (27.26)     4:00.61 (57.70)
 14 San Antonio Brennan                               4:06.52    4:09.14  
     1) O'Brien, Pauline A 09           2) Guerrero, Harley S 11          
     3) Westendorf, Ally M 09           4) Munoz, Andrea C 10             
                  29.25   1:00.55 (1:00.55)     1:31.43 (30.88)   2:06.13 (1:05.58)
        2:36.73 (30.60)   3:11.59 (1:05.46)     3:38.54 (26.95)     4:09.14 (57.55)
 15 San Antonio Taft                                  4:02.71    4:12.19  
     1) Williamson, Madi G 10           2) Guinan, Emma L 09              
     3) Frandsen, McKenna M 09          4) Clements, Maddie M 12          
                  29.45   1:02.10 (1:02.10)     1:30.67 (28.57)     2:01.20 (59.10)
        2:31.68 (30.48)   3:09.09 (1:07.89)     3:37.84 (28.75)   4:12.19 (1:03.10)
 16 Canyon High School                                4:33.64    4:15.54  
     1) Johnson, Emma 10                2) Dasso, Faith L 10              
     3) Combs, Mackenzie 09             4) Erickson, Maggie 12            
                  31.55   1:08.49 (1:08.49)     1:37.32 (28.83)   2:08.85 (1:00.36)
        2:38.64 (29.79)   3:12.69 (1:03.84)     3:41.94 (29.25)   4:15.54 (1:02.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Judson High School                                4:17.50    4:19.32  
     1) Fortner, Ashley E 10            2) Johnson, Makenna N 10          
     3) Mohamed, Leila A 10             4) Mohamed, Nadiyah A 09          
                  30.08   1:03.22 (1:03.22)     1:34.89 (31.67)   2:09.83 (1:06.61)
        2:40.89 (31.06)   3:17.12 (1:07.29)     3:46.27 (29.15)   4:19.32 (1:02.20)
 18 San Antonio Madison                               4:26.93    4:26.64  
     1) Faller, Natasha N 10            2) Kyle, Sarah H 10               
     3) Jasso, Sidonie L 10             4) Nguyen, Alina 09               
                          1:06.83 (1:06.83)     1:37.92 (31.09)   2:15.19 (1:08.36)
        2:42.87 (27.68)   3:17.91 (1:02.72)     3:50.17 (32.26)   4:26.64 (1:08.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 San Antonio Marshall                              4:31.61    4:31.29  
     1) Henderson, Templey M 11         2) Hickman, Madison M 10          
     3) Rodriguez, Lisa M 12            4) Burnett Campana, Lauren N 12   
                  31.22   1:10.16 (1:10.16)     1:38.60 (28.44)   2:17.22 (1:07.06)
        2:49.82 (32.60)   3:27.73 (1:10.51)     3:57.93 (30.20)   4:31.29 (1:03.56)
 20 San Antonio Warren                                5:01.41    4:32.38  
     1) Trevino, Isabella J 10          2) Garcia, Samantha M 09          
     3) Arredondo, Sophia D 09          4) Garrison, Lucy C 11            
                  32.31   1:07.07 (1:07.07)     1:40.38 (33.31)   2:15.35 (1:08.28)
        2:48.17 (32.82)   3:27.40 (1:12.05)     3:57.90 (30.50)   4:32.38 (1:04.98)
 21 San Antonio Holmes                                6:02.96    4:36.94  
     1) Ringold, Zian K 10              2) Hilliard, Lexus C 12           
     3) Hernandez, Jenifer 11           4) Payne, Penelope T 11           
                  32.56   1:09.23 (1:09.23)     1:44.06 (34.83)   2:21.95 (1:12.72)
        2:54.31 (32.36)   3:31.38 (1:09.43)     4:01.54 (30.16)   4:36.94 (1:05.56)
 22 San Antonio Stevens                               4:40.46    4:42.24  
     1) Gierlak, Alaney N 11            2) Nichols, Megan L 11            
     3) Dominguez, Juliette L 12        4) Ratta, Grace A 12              
                  30.50   1:03.74 (1:03.74)     1:38.94 (35.20)   2:16.96 (1:13.22)
        2:51.73 (34.77)   3:30.44 (1:13.48)     4:04.51 (34.07)   4:42.24 (1:11.80)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 San Antonio Clark                                 3:12.57    3:10.05   40  
     1) Stallworth, Jackson B 11        2) Croley, Ethan L 9              
     3) Mandacina, Brayden J 09         4) Elms, Keith T 11               
                  22.65       47.16 (47.16)     1:09.48 (22.32)     1:34.62 (47.46)
        1:57.62 (23.00)     2:23.12 (48.50)     2:45.15 (22.03)     3:10.05 (46.93)
  2 Schertz Clemens                                   3:12.97    3:10.49   34  
     1) Sloan, Tate A 11                2) Savage, Conley J 12            
     3) Eberhard, Christian L 11        4) Brehm, Jacob N 12              
                  22.89       47.49 (47.49)     1:10.34 (22.85)     1:35.15 (47.66)
        1:57.69 (22.54)     2:22.80 (47.65)     2:45.99 (23.19)     3:10.49 (47.69)
  3 San Antonio Churchill                             3:14.73    3:11.76   32  
     1) Peterson, Jake M 12             2) Luna, Leo V 11                 
     3) Guillet, Garrett G 12           4) Player, Samuel K 12            
                  22.98       48.21 (48.21)     1:11.07 (22.86)     1:36.58 (48.37)
        1:59.98 (23.40)     2:26.29 (49.71)     2:47.84 (21.55)     3:11.76 (45.47)
  4 San Antonio Reagan                                3:17.67    3:15.60   30  
     1) Shenouda, Mark 12               2) Cai, Kevin 10                  
     3) Rodriguez Coutino, Ricky A 11   4) Ray, Len R 11                  
                  22.82       48.31 (48.31)     1:11.51 (23.20)     1:37.18 (48.87)
        2:00.55 (23.37)     2:26.50 (49.32)     2:49.99 (23.49)     3:15.60 (49.10)
  5 Smithson Valley High School                       3:19.24    3:15.76   28  
     1) Mickelson, Chris L 12           2) Pyle, Ethan T 12               
     3) Nwaeze, Ejike J 11              4) Doyle, Colin B 09              
                  23.37       49.21 (49.21)     1:12.34 (23.13)     1:37.50 (48.29)
        2:00.55 (23.05)     2:27.01 (49.51)     2:50.00 (22.99)     3:15.76 (48.75)
  6 San Antonio Johnson                               3:18.75    3:16.15   26  
     1) Stewart, Ian P 09               2) Soria, Ryan M 12               
     3) Moore, Gavin P 09               4) Scott, Luke L 09               
                  23.40       48.83 (48.83)     1:11.50 (22.67)     1:37.15 (48.32)
        2:00.93 (23.78)     2:26.55 (49.40)     2:50.31 (23.76)     3:16.15 (49.60)
  7 San Antonio Brandeis                              3:17.13    3:17.80   24  
     1) Jardenil, Kyle L 11             2) Zorrilla, Diego A 10           
     3) Wright, Grady J 12              4) Manzo, Joseph J 10             
                  23.58       49.08 (49.08)     1:13.44 (24.36)     1:40.06 (50.98)
        2:03.51 (23.45)     2:29.73 (49.67)     2:52.61 (22.88)     3:17.80 (48.07)
  8 San Antonio Madison                               3:19.70    3:18.42   22  
     1) Kennedy, Jackson I 12           2) Maese, Jaden R 10              
     3) Montalvo, Ayden V 10            4) Lackey, Seth J 10              
                  22.33       45.82 (45.82)     1:09.25 (23.43)     1:35.66 (49.84)
        1:59.76 (24.10)     2:27.36 (51.70)     2:51.47 (24.11)     3:18.42 (51.06)
B - Final
  9 New Braunfels High School                         3:24.03    3:21.58   18  
     1) Fuentes, Victor H 10            2) Hardaway, Hayden B 12          
     3) Repasi, Porter D 12             4) Starnes, Garrett R 09          
                  24.39       51.69 (51.69)     1:15.32 (23.63)     1:41.97 (50.28)
        2:05.44 (23.47)     2:32.30 (50.33)     2:55.75 (23.45)     3:21.58 (49.28)
 10 Cibolo Steele                                     3:23.59    3:22.73   14  
     1) Donicht, Davis A 10             2) Davis, Dylan J 11              
     3) Wingate, Chance J 12            4) Hernandez, Sam J 12            
                  23.77       49.68 (49.68)     1:13.95 (24.27)     1:41.10 (51.42)
        2:05.25 (24.15)     2:31.36 (50.26)     2:55.52 (24.16)     3:22.73 (51.37)
 11 Canyon High School                                3:25.33    3:24.64   12  
     1) Starr, Connor 11                2) McDonald, John 10              
     3) Omohundro, Watson 10            4) Sisk, Daylan 12                
                  23.38       50.24 (50.24)     1:14.30 (24.06)     1:41.65 (51.41)
        2:05.30 (23.65)     2:32.30 (50.65)     2:56.93 (24.63)     3:24.64 (52.34)
 12 San Antonio O'Connor                              3:26.61    3:24.91   10  
     1) Tajbakhsh, Donovan N 12         2) Halstead, Wes C 12             
     3) English, Garrett c 10           4) Blough, John C 12              
                  23.84       50.22 (50.22)     1:14.95 (24.73)     1:42.00 (51.78)
        2:05.84 (23.84)     2:33.62 (51.62)     2:58.09 (24.47)     3:24.91 (51.29)
 13 San Antonio Health Careers                        3:33.97    3:30.01    8  
     1) Sanchez, Edgar J 12             2) Logan, Garrett R 11            
     3) Alanis, Jonah A 11              4) Jones, Zachary A 10            
                  24.74       52.05 (52.05)     1:17.03 (24.98)     1:45.99 (53.94)
        2:11.72 (25.73)     2:41.91 (55.92)     3:04.47 (22.56)     3:30.01 (48.10)
 14 San Antonio Marshall                              3:38.05    3:30.51    6  
     1) Cleveland, Zackary R 11         2) Garcia, Evan M 11              
     3) Law, Joshua R 11                4) Sargent, Skylar 12             
                  25.10       52.55 (52.55)     1:17.47 (24.92)     1:45.16 (52.61)
        2:09.92 (24.76)     2:37.63 (52.47)     3:02.24 (24.61)     3:30.51 (52.88)
 15 San Antonio Holmes                                3:32.73    3:30.77    4  
     1) Miklaucic, Anthony M 11         2) Cortez, Hector 10              
     3) Benson, Josh T 11               4) Dana, David D 12               
                  24.84       51.28 (51.28)     1:17.25 (25.97)     1:46.72 (55.44)
        2:11.98 (25.26)     2:41.07 (54.35)     3:05.43 (24.36)     3:30.77 (49.70)
 16 San Antonio L E E                                 3:36.83    3:36.41    2  
     1) Peck, Matt 12                   2) Garza, Jacob E 12              
     3) Chavez, Moses W 10              4) Tubbesing, Ryan C 12           
                  25.61       53.77 (53.77)     1:20.51 (26.74)     1:49.72 (55.95)
        2:16.03 (26.31)     2:44.41 (54.69)     3:08.78 (24.37)     3:36.41 (52.00)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 San Antonio Clark                                 3:15.40    3:12.57  
     1) Stallworth, Jackson B 11        2) Croley, Ethan L 9              
     3) Mandacina, Brayden J 09         4) Elms, Keith T 11               
                  22.62       46.92 (46.92)     1:09.78 (22.86)     1:35.37 (48.45)
        1:59.13 (23.76)     2:25.07 (49.70)     2:47.26 (22.19)     3:12.57 (47.50)
  2 Schertz Clemens                                   3:15.24    3:12.97  
     1) Savage, Conley J 12             2) Sloan, Tate A 11               
     3) Brehm, Jacob N 12               4) Eberhard, Christian L 11       
                  23.57       48.40 (48.40)     1:11.38 (22.98)     1:36.26 (47.86)
        1:59.98 (23.72)     2:25.25 (48.99)     2:48.00 (22.75)     3:12.97 (47.72)
  3 San Antonio Churchill                             3:13.42    3:14.73  
     1) Luna, Leo V 11                  2) Guillet, Garrett G 12          
     3) Allen, Gabriel B 12             4) Player, Samuel K 12            
                  23.29       48.67 (48.67)     1:12.66 (23.99)     1:38.09 (49.42)
        2:02.09 (24.00)     2:27.89 (49.80)     2:50.01 (22.12)     3:14.73 (46.84)
  4 San Antonio Brandeis                              3:15.27    3:17.13  
     1) Jardenil, Kyle L 11             2) Zorrilla, Diego A 10           
     3) Wright, Grady J 12              4) Manzo, Joseph J 10             
                  23.78       48.91 (48.91)     1:13.57 (24.66)     1:39.76 (50.85)
        2:03.15 (23.39)     2:29.25 (49.49)     2:52.55 (23.30)     3:17.13 (47.88)
  5 San Antonio Reagan                                3:17.39    3:17.67  
     1) Ray, Len R 11                   2) Cai, Kevin 10                  
     3) Barton, Travis K 12             4) Shenouda, Mark 12              
                  23.87       49.38 (49.38)     1:13.09 (23.71)     1:38.59 (49.21)
        2:03.20 (24.61)     2:29.44 (50.85)     2:52.21 (22.77)     3:17.67 (48.23)
  6 San Antonio Johnson                               3:19.99    3:18.75  
     1) Soria, Ryan M 12                2) Moore, Gavin P 09              
     3) Scott, Luke L 09                4) Stewart, Ian P 09              
                  23.35       49.33 (49.33)     1:13.64 (24.31)     1:39.07 (49.74)
        2:03.74 (24.67)     2:29.58 (50.51)     2:53.19 (23.61)     3:18.75 (49.17)
  7 Smithson Valley High School                       3:17.29    3:19.24  
     1) Doyle, Colin B 09               2) Peter, Kendal 12               
     3) Mickelson, Chris L 12           4) Nwaeze, Ejike J 11             
                  23.47       48.93 (48.93)     1:13.45 (24.52)     1:40.38 (51.45)
        2:03.25 (22.87)     2:29.16 (48.78)     2:52.62 (23.46)     3:19.24 (50.08)
  8 San Antonio Madison                               3:30.56    3:19.70  
     1) Kennedy, Jackson I 12           2) Maese, Jaden R 10              
     3) Montalvo, Ayden V 10            4) Lackey, Seth J 10              
                  22.58       46.33 (46.33)     1:10.21 (23.88)     1:36.57 (50.24)
        2:01.49 (24.92)     2:28.74 (52.17)     2:53.11 (24.37)     3:19.70 (50.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cibolo Steele                                     3:58.34    3:23.59  
     1) Wingate, Chance J 12            2) Davis, Dylan J 11              
     3) Donicht, Davis A 10             4) Hernandez, Sam J 12            
                  24.73       51.33 (51.33)     1:16.23 (24.90)     1:43.04 (51.71)
        2:06.39 (23.35)     2:32.20 (49.16)     2:56.53 (24.33)     3:23.59 (51.39)
 10 New Braunfels High School                         3:25.46    3:24.03  
     1) Starnes, Garrett R 09           2) Repasi, Porter D 12            
     3) Fuentes, Victor H 10            4) Hardaway, Hayden B 12          
                  24.16       50.05 (50.05)     1:14.31 (24.26)     1:41.78 (51.73)
        2:06.43 (24.65)     2:33.77 (51.99)     2:57.52 (23.75)     3:24.03 (50.26)
 11 Canyon High School                                3:29.97    3:25.33  
     1) Starr, Connor 11                2) McDonald, John 10              
     3) Omohundro, Watson 10            4) Sisk, Daylan 12                
                  23.44       50.12 (50.12)     1:14.13 (24.01)     1:41.28 (51.16)
        2:05.47 (24.19)     2:32.91 (51.63)     2:57.46 (24.55)     3:25.33 (52.42)
 12 San Antonio O'Connor                              3:25.76    3:26.61  
     1) Tajbakhsh, Donovan N 12         2) Halstead, Wes C 12             
     3) English, Garrett c 10           4) Blough, John C 12              
                  24.43       51.17 (51.17)     1:16.38 (25.21)     1:43.28 (52.11)
        2:07.18 (23.90)     2:34.66 (51.38)     2:59.62 (24.96)     3:26.61 (51.95)
 13 San Antonio Holmes                                3:28.63    3:32.73  
     1) Dana, David D 12                2) Cortez, Hector 10              
     3) Benson, Josh T 11               4) Miklaucic, Anthony M 11        
                  24.94       51.17 (51.17)     1:17.76 (26.59)     1:47.12 (55.95)
        2:12.76 (25.64)     2:41.83 (54.71)     3:06.03 (24.20)     3:32.73 (50.90)
 14 San Antonio Health Careers                        3:31.27    3:33.97  
     1) Sanchez, Edgar J 12             2) Jones, Zachary A 10            
     3) Alanis, Jonah A 11              4) Logan, Garrett R 11            
                  25.28       53.41 (53.41)     1:17.09 (23.68)     1:43.41 (50.00)
        2:09.73 (26.32)     2:39.91 (56.50)     3:05.25 (25.34)     3:33.97 (54.06)
 15 San Antonio L E E                                 3:39.82    3:36.83  
     1) Peck, Matt 12                   2) Garza, Jacob E 12              
     3) Chavez, Moses W 10              4) Tubbesing, Ryan C 12           
                  25.83       53.85 (53.85)     1:20.64 (26.79)     1:49.38 (55.53)
        2:15.69 (26.31)     2:45.43 (56.05)     3:09.85 (24.42)     3:36.83 (51.40)
 16 San Antonio Marshall                              3:38.32    3:38.05  
     1) Law, Joshua R 11                2) Cleveland, Zackary R 11        
     3) Garcia, Evan M 11               4) Sargent, Skylar 12             
                  25.53       54.36 (54.36)     1:20.21 (25.85)     1:47.97 (53.61)
        2:14.41 (26.44)     2:43.83 (55.86)     3:09.58 (25.75)     3:38.05 (54.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 San Antonio Roosevelt                             3:43.89    3:42.66  
     1) Swanson, Mathew C 12            2) Yoon, Solomon 12               
     3) Gutierrez, Seth M 12            4) Stoppelmoor, Barrett P 12      
                  24.47       51.12 (51.12)     1:18.21 (27.09)     1:47.98 (56.86)
        2:15.24 (27.26)     2:45.10 (57.12)     3:12.04 (26.94)     3:42.66 (57.56)
 18 Judson High School                                3:47.24    3:49.09  
     1) Hille, Josh S 12                2) Dobbs, Joseph C 11             
     3) Howell, Edwin D 10              4) Kato, Bryce S 09               
                  26.93       57.20 (57.20)     1:24.10 (26.90)     1:54.70 (57.50)
        2:22.24 (27.54)     2:53.71 (59.01)     3:20.05 (26.34)     3:49.09 (55.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 San Antonio Taft                                  4:04.12    4:00.87  
     1) Garcia, Aeneas J 10             2) Cantwell, Aidan Z 11           
     3) Morgan, Vernon T 09             4) Roberts, Riley L 09            
                  27.36       58.85 (58.85)     1:26.35 (27.50)     1:57.25 (58.40)
        2:25.51 (28.26)   2:58.22 (1:00.97)     3:27.64 (29.42)   4:00.87 (1:02.65)
 20 San Antonio Warren                                4:06.29    4:10.11  
     1) Bucholz, Caiden L 09            2) Guajardo, Alejandro A 11       
     3) Flores, Zack W 09               4) Avila, Adam 11                 
                  28.94       59.91 (59.91)                       2:05.39 (1:05.48)
                          3:08.37 (1:02.98)     3:38.25 (29.88)   4:10.11 (1:01.74)
 21 San Antonio Stevens                               4:14.60    4:20.97  
     1) Wallpe, Jonah A 11              2) Nelson, Tyler A 09             
     3) Harper, Robert M 10             4) Arrendondo, Malachi N 12       
                  28.01   1:02.81 (1:02.81)     1:31.42 (28.61)   2:06.31 (1:03.50)
        2:37.73 (31.42)   3:13.01 (1:06.70)     3:45.71 (32.70)   4:20.97 (1:07.96)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. San Antonio Reagan                  593   2. San Antonio Johnson                 575
  3. Smithson Valley High School         490   4. San Antonio Brandeis                454
  5. San Antonio Churchill               424   6. San Antonio Clark                   351
  7. Schertz Clemens                     282   8. San Antonio Health Careers        259.5
  9. Cibolo Steele                       184  10. San Antonio O'Connor                170
 11. New Braunfels High School           149  12. San Antonio Taft                    112
 13. San Antonio Madison                 111  14. San Antonio MacArthur               110
 15. Canyon High School                 77.5  16. San Antonio L E E                    76
 17. San Antonio Brennan                  57  18. San Antonio Marshall                 41
 19. San Antonio Holmes                   39  20. San Antonio Warren                   27
 21. East Central High School             17  22. San Marcos High School               13
 23. San Antonio Roosevelt                 9  24. Judson High School                    6
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. San Antonio Johnson                 392   2. San Antonio Reagan                  331
  3. San Antonio Health Careers        239.5   4. San Antonio Brandeis                222
  5. Smithson Valley High School         208   6. San Antonio Clark                   134
  7. San Antonio Churchill               119   8. Schertz Clemens                      92
  9. San Antonio O'Connor                 88  10. Cibolo Steele                        80
 11. San Antonio MacArthur                70  12. New Braunfels High School            64
 13. San Antonio L E E                    60  14. San Antonio Brennan                  53
 15. San Antonio Taft                     51  16. Canyon High School                 23.5
 17. San Antonio Madison                  19  18. East Central High School             17
 19. San Marcos High School               13  19. San Antonio Warren                   13
 21. San Antonio Marshall                 12  22. Judson High School                    2
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. San Antonio Churchill               305   2. Smithson Valley High School         282
  3. San Antonio Reagan                  262   4. San Antonio Brandeis                232
  5. San Antonio Clark                   217   6. Schertz Clemens                     190
  7. San Antonio Johnson                 183   8. Cibolo Steele                       104
  9. San Antonio Madison                  92  10. New Braunfels High School            85
 11. San Antonio O'Connor                 82  12. San Antonio Taft                     61
 13. Canyon High School                   54  14. San Antonio MacArthur                40
 15. San Antonio Holmes                   39  16. San Antonio Marshall                 29
 17. San Antonio Health Careers           20  18. San Antonio L E E                    16
 19. San Antonio Warren                   14  20. San Antonio Roosevelt                 9
 21. San Antonio Brennan                   4  21. Judson High School                    4