UIL District 28-6A Championships / 28-6A
Block Aquatics Center - 1/19/2019 and 1/26/2019           
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         1:58.44    1:55.57   18  
     1) Bourquin, Paige E 09            2) Carter, Kathryn G 11           
     3) Nguyen, Theresa T 10            4) Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A 12     
                  30.06     1:01.08 (31.02)     1:30.10 (29.02)     1:55.57 (25.47)
  2 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           2:09.18    2:03.41   14  
     1) Cardenas, Christina E 11        2) Flores, Jessyka R 12           
     3) Mow, Lorin R 10                 4) Gonzalez, Sarah E 10           
                  31.37     1:04.25 (32.88)     1:33.66 (29.41)     2:03.41 (29.75)
  3 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          2:33.46    2:29.09   12  
     1) Ratta, Grace A 11               2) Dominguez, Juliette L 11       
     3) Glover, Jailynn R 10            4) Flores, Morgan P 11            
                  32.87     1:16.65 (43.78)     1:56.04 (39.39)     2:29.09 (33.05)
  4 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             2:34.57    2:33.40   10  
     1) Mendoza, Yvette 11              2) Unsinn, Isla H 12              
     3) Clements, Maddie M 11           4) Rhinehart, Mackenzie R 12      
                  43.05     1:29.01 (45.96)     1:59.89 (30.88)     2:33.40 (33.51)
 -- San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          2:09.51        DFS  
     1) Venturella, Meaghan D 12        2) Shirley, Brylee D 10           
     3) Munoz, Andrea C 09              4) Tolentino, Brianna 11          
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         1:57.72    1:58.44  
     1) Bourquin, Paige E 09            2) Carter, Kathryn G 11           
     3) Nguyen, Theresa T 10            4) Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A 12     
                  30.62     1:02.80 (32.18)     1:32.35 (29.55)     1:58.44 (26.09)
  2 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           2:06.45    2:09.18  
     1) Cardenas, Christina E 11        2) Flores, Jessyka R 12           
     3) Mow, Lorin R 10                 4) Gonzalez, Sarah E 10           
                  33.12     1:07.41 (34.29)     1:38.21 (30.80)     2:09.18 (30.97)
  3 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          2:09.64    2:09.51  
     1) Venturella, Meaghan D 12        2) Shirley, Brylee D 10           
     3) Munoz, Andrea C 09              4) Tolentino, Brianna 11          
                  33.64     1:12.21 (38.57)     1:41.10 (28.89)     2:09.51 (28.41)
  4 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          2:20.51    2:33.46  
     1) Ratta, Grace A 11               2) Dominguez, Juliette L 11       
     3) Glover, Jailynn R 10            4) Flores, Morgan P 11            
                  34.68     1:20.72 (46.04)     1:57.85 (37.13)     2:33.46 (35.61)
  5 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             1:55.02    2:34.57  
     1) Mendoza, Yvette 11              2) Unsinn, Isla H 12              
     3) Clements, Maddie M 11           4) Rhinehart, Mackenzie R 12      
                  42.70     1:29.53 (46.83)     2:01.27 (31.74)     2:34.57 (33.30)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         1:50.17    1:45.88   18  
     1) Rausch, Elias 11                2) Terrill, William b 11          
     3) Blough, Christian C 11          4) Tron, Kensei 12                
                  27.36       56.75 (29.39)     1:22.30 (25.55)     1:45.88 (23.58)
  2 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             1:51.45    1:47.75   14  
     1) Perales Jr, Mark A 10           2) Barcelon, Jacqx A 12           
     3) Gallagher, Joshua A 12          4) Fehlinger, Connery M 12        
                  29.08       58.13 (29.05)     1:23.81 (25.68)     1:47.75 (23.94)
  3 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          1:54.49    1:55.03   12  
     1) Osborne, Scott H 10             2) Holman, Nolan J 10             
     3) Bradley, McCain P 12            4) Dickson, Trevor A 11           
                  30.06     1:04.86 (34.80)     1:30.96 (26.10)     1:55.03 (24.07)
  4 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          2:19.88    2:07.24   10  
     1) Arredondo, Malachi N 11         2) Donald, Donovan j 11           
     3) Hernandez, Rio N 12             4) Miranda, Christopher 11        
                  34.80     1:11.16 (36.36)     1:37.76 (26.60)     2:07.24 (29.48)
  5 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           2:20.56    2:20.51    8  
     1) Guajardo, Alejandro A 10        2) Sandoval Macias, David 11      
     3) Avila, Adam 10                  4) Reyes, Noah J 9                
                  39.58     1:15.62 (36.04)     1:49.51 (33.89)     2:20.51 (31.00)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         1:50.04    1:50.17  
     1) Rausch, Elias 11                2) Terrill, William b 11          
     3) Blough, Christian C 11          4) Tron, Kensei 12                
                  28.32       59.42 (31.10)     1:26.27 (26.85)     1:50.17 (23.90)
  2 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             1:35.53    1:51.45  
     1) Perales Jr, Mark A 10           2) Barcelon, Jacqx A 12           
     3) Gallagher, Joshua A 12          4) Fehlinger, Connery M 12        
                  29.88     1:00.74 (30.86)     1:26.91 (26.17)     1:51.45 (24.54)
  3 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          1:56.90    1:54.49  
     1) Osborne, Scott H 10             2) Holman, Nolan J 10             
     3) Bradley, McCain P 12            4) Dickson, Trevor A 11           
                  30.01     1:04.31 (34.30)     1:30.41 (26.10)     1:54.49 (24.08)
  4 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          2:17.74    2:19.88  
     1) Arredondo, Malachi N 11         2) Hernandez, Rio N 12            
     3) Miranda, Christopher 11         4) Donald, Donovan j 11           
                  35.36     1:08.83 (33.47)     1:48.94 (40.11)     2:19.88 (30.94)
  5 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           1:56.22    2:20.56  
     1) Guajardo, Alejandro A 10        2) Sandoval Macias, David 11      
     3) Avila, Adam 10                  4) Reyes, Noah J 9                
                  38.71     1:15.21 (36.50)     1:49.21 (34.00)     2:20.56 (31.35)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kerzic, Alex A            09 O'Connor             2:14.96    2:11.76    9  
                  29.39     1:02.43 (33.04)     1:36.93 (34.50)     2:11.76 (34.83)
  2 Lewis, Lainy              10 O'Connor             2:14.86    2:12.29    7  
                  29.18     1:02.73 (33.55)     1:38.22 (35.49)     2:12.29 (34.07)
  3 Miller, Jillian L         12 O'Connor             2:22.61    2:14.09    6  
                  30.51     1:03.91 (33.40)     1:39.27 (35.36)     2:14.09 (34.82)
  4 Quintanilla, Alei          9 O'Connor             2:22.95    2:14.96    5  
                  30.86     1:05.11 (34.25)     1:40.57 (35.46)     2:14.96 (34.39)
  5 Hose, Sierra m            11 Brennan              2:15.61    2:15.36    4  
                  29.52     1:03.10 (33.58)     1:38.28 (35.18)     2:15.36 (37.08)
  6 Camargo, Lauren K         10 Warren               2:23.86    2:21.44    3  
                  31.44     1:06.98 (35.54)     1:44.43 (37.45)     2:21.44 (37.01)
  7 Harris, Lauren E          10 Brennan              2:24.44    2:24.51    2  
                  31.70     1:08.07 (36.37)     1:46.78 (38.71)     2:24.51 (37.73)
  8 Leal, Cela C              12 Brennan              2:26.76    2:28.97    1  
                  32.35     1:09.51 (37.16)     1:48.91 (39.40)     2:28.97 (40.06)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Lainy              10 O'Connor             2:23.63    2:14.86  
                  29.90     1:04.47 (34.57)     1:40.00 (35.53)     2:14.86 (34.86)
  2 Kerzic, Alex A            09 O'Connor             2:20.93    2:14.96  
                  30.67     1:04.84 (34.17)     1:40.45 (35.61)     2:14.96 (34.51)
  3 Hose, Sierra m            11 Brennan              2:14.55    2:15.61  
                  30.73     1:04.71 (33.98)     1:40.48 (35.77)     2:15.61 (35.13)
  4 Miller, Jillian L         12 O'Connor             2:25.52    2:22.61  
                  32.66     1:09.51 (36.85)     1:47.49 (37.98)     2:22.61 (35.12)
  5 Quintanilla, Alei          9 O'Connor             2:24.95    2:22.95  
                  32.51     1:07.65 (35.14)     1:44.93 (37.28)     2:22.95 (38.02)
  6 Camargo, Lauren K         10 Warren               2:24.45    2:23.86  
                  32.46     1:09.20 (36.74)     1:47.14 (37.94)     2:23.86 (36.72)
  7 Harris, Lauren E          10 Brennan              2:20.23    2:24.44  
                  31.76     1:07.88 (36.12)     1:47.06 (39.18)     2:24.44 (37.38)
  8 Leal, Cela C              12 Brennan              2:44.60    2:26.76  
                  32.47     1:09.46 (36.99)     1:47.90 (38.44)     2:26.76 (38.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McShane, Erin S           12 Brennan              2:23.80    2:29.22  
                  32.95     1:09.56 (36.61)     1:48.97 (39.41)     2:29.22 (40.25)
 10 Ortiz, Nicole J            9 Warren               2:41.87    2:36.99  
                  33.72     1:11.79 (38.07)     1:54.00 (42.21)     2:36.99 (42.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Trevino, Isabella J        9 Warren               3:11.50    3:07.53  
                  40.73     1:28.28 (47.55)     2:18.23 (49.95)     3:07.53 (49.30)
 12 Alvarez, Adriana S        09 Stevens              3:24.16    3:12.97  
                  42.01     1:29.74 (47.73)     2:22.91 (53.17)     3:12.97 (50.06)
 13 Sanchez, Layla             9 Stevens              4:15.18    3:41.43  
                  46.29     1:41.32 (55.03)   2:42.65 (1:01.33)     3:41.43 (58.78)
 -- Arredondo, Micaela D      10 Stevens              2:56.90         DQ  
                  36.85                                                            
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Alcala, Seby R            11 Warren               1:57.59    1:51.14    9  
                  25.00       52.95 (27.95)     1:21.67 (28.72)     1:51.14 (29.47)
  2 Halstead, Wes C           11 O'Connor             1:57.81    1:53.04    7  
                  25.06       53.12 (28.06)     1:22.58 (29.46)     1:53.04 (30.46)
  3 Gallagher, Joshua A       12 Taft                 1:57.87    1:58.10    6  
                  26.26       55.60 (29.34)     1:26.62 (31.02)     1:58.10 (31.48)
  4 Price, Ean C              11 O'Connor             2:07.15    1:58.99    5  
                  27.64       57.79 (30.15)     1:28.84 (31.05)     1:58.99 (30.15)
  5 Tajbakhsh, Donovan        11 O'Connor             2:01.48    2:00.03    4  
                  25.62       55.45 (29.83)     1:28.01 (32.56)     2:00.03 (32.02)
  6 English, Garrett           9 O'Connor             2:07.84    2:08.39    3  
                  27.78       59.51 (31.73)     1:34.39 (34.88)     2:08.39 (34.00)
  7 Gomaa, Youssef S          10 Brennan              2:22.22    2:18.05    2  
                  29.78     1:04.52 (34.74)     1:41.49 (36.97)     2:18.05 (36.56)
  8 Martinez Melendez, Jason  10 Brennan              2:33.18    2:28.89    1  
                  34.02     1:12.53 (38.51)     1:53.75 (41.22)     2:28.89 (35.14)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alcala, Seby R            11 Warren               1:53.12    1:57.59  
                  25.74       55.41 (29.67)     1:26.72 (31.31)     1:57.59 (30.87)
  2 Halstead, Wes C           11 O'Connor             1:51.43    1:57.81  
                  26.41       56.35 (29.94)     1:27.96 (31.61)     1:57.81 (29.85)
  3 Gallagher, Joshua A       12 Taft                 1:55.86    1:57.87  
                  27.17       57.06 (29.89)     1:28.52 (31.46)     1:57.87 (29.35)
  4 Tajbakhsh, Donovan        11 O'Connor             1:58.57    2:01.48  
                  26.02       56.61 (30.59)     1:29.90 (33.29)     2:01.48 (31.58)
  5 Price, Ean C              11 O'Connor             2:07.26    2:07.15  
                  29.33     1:01.94 (32.61)     1:34.96 (33.02)     2:07.15 (32.19)
  6 English, Garrett           9 O'Connor             2:09.55    2:07.84  
                  27.76       59.82 (32.06)     1:33.94 (34.12)     2:07.84 (33.90)
  7 Gomaa, Youssef S          10 Brennan              2:32.70    2:22.22  
                  29.80     1:04.58 (34.78)     1:43.42 (38.84)     2:22.22 (38.80)
  8 Martinez Melendez, Jason  10 Brennan              2:52.56    2:33.18  
                  35.98     1:16.47 (40.49)   2:33.18 (1:16.71)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guajardo, Alejandro A     10 Warren               2:41.07    2:35.89  
                  34.90     1:14.72 (39.82)     1:57.06 (42.34)     2:35.89 (38.83)
 10 Kamakawiwo'ole, Stephen   10 Brennan              3:02.18    2:36.25  
                  35.81     1:14.72 (38.91)     1:57.18 (42.46)     2:36.25 (39.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Arredondo, Malachi N      11 Stevens              2:45.21    2:37.09  
                  35.02     1:14.54 (39.52)     1:57.69 (43.15)     2:37.09 (39.40)
 12 Reyes, Noah J              9 Warren               2:49.67    2:45.09  
                  35.13     1:16.24 (41.11)     2:01.53 (45.29)     2:45.09 (43.56)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Munoz, Andrea C           09 Brennan              2:21.56    2:19.66    9  
                  28.96     1:05.86 (36.90)     1:46.79 (40.93)     2:19.66 (32.87)
  2 Flores, Jessyka R         12 Warren               2:32.05    2:26.32    7  
                  31.92     1:10.22 (38.30)     1:49.67 (39.45)     2:26.32 (36.65)
  3 Lozano, Hannah M          11 O'Connor             2:38.64    2:27.96    6  
                  31.29     1:06.22 (34.93)     1:54.25 (48.03)     2:27.96 (33.71)
  4 Bourquin, Paige E         09 O'Connor             2:35.46    2:31.18    5  
                  32.23     1:07.07 (34.84)     1:54.99 (47.92)     2:31.18 (36.19)
  5 Glover, Aaliyah M         12 Stevens              2:32.90    2:31.77    4  
                  30.72     1:08.93 (38.21)     1:58.53 (49.60)     2:31.77 (33.24)
  6 Nguyen, Theresa T         10 O'Connor             2:36.41    2:31.98    3  
                  33.33     1:11.93 (38.60)     1:56.27 (44.34)     2:31.98 (35.71)
  7 Bishop, Annika D          10 O'Connor             2:44.05    2:44.15    2  
                  32.69     1:12.73 (40.04)     2:04.01 (51.28)     2:44.15 (40.14)
  8 Garrison, Lucy C          10 Warren               2:51.91    2:50.06    1  
                  36.47     1:18.28 (41.81)     2:10.07 (51.79)     2:50.06 (39.99)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Munoz, Andrea C           09 Brennan              2:22.23    2:21.56  
                  29.45     1:05.54 (36.09)     1:48.92 (43.38)     2:21.56 (32.64)
  2 Flores, Jessyka R         12 Warren               2:29.49    2:32.05  
                  33.75     1:13.22 (39.47)     1:54.70 (41.48)     2:32.05 (37.35)
  3 Glover, Aaliyah M         12 Stevens              2:30.76    2:32.90  
                  31.82     1:10.95 (39.13)     1:58.35 (47.40)     2:32.90 (34.55)
  4 Bourquin, Paige E         09 O'Connor             2:37.90    2:35.46  
                  33.94     1:09.03 (35.09)     1:59.24 (50.21)     2:35.46 (36.22)
  5 Nguyen, Theresa T         10 O'Connor             2:31.15    2:36.41  
                  32.98     1:12.62 (39.64)     1:57.98 (45.36)     2:36.41 (38.43)
  6 Lozano, Hannah M          11 O'Connor             2:29.35    2:38.64  
                  33.32     1:11.54 (38.22)     2:02.05 (50.51)     2:38.64 (36.59)
  7 Bishop, Annika D          10 O'Connor             2:50.35    2:44.05  
                  33.43     1:15.01 (41.58)     2:04.77 (49.76)     2:44.05 (39.28)
  8 Garrison, Lucy C          10 Warren               3:05.74    2:51.91  
                  37.54     1:19.66 (42.12)     2:12.17 (52.51)     2:51.91 (39.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dominguez, Juliette L     11 Stevens              3:09.93    3:06.68  
                  37.37     1:26.09 (48.72)     2:23.53 (57.44)     3:06.68 (43.15)
 10 Pittman, Phaunsavanh L    10 Brennan              3:30.80    3:18.84  
                  49.08     1:44.72 (55.64)     2:37.27 (52.55)     3:18.84 (41.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Flores, Morgan P          11 Stevens              3:45.33    3:28.38  
                  48.57     1:38.30 (49.73)   2:41.68 (1:03.38)     3:28.38 (46.70)
 -- Olivo, Emily C            10 Brennan              3:30.19         DQ  
                  46.37   1:48.89 (1:02.52)   2:50.40 (1:01.51)          DQ (55.56)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rausch, Elias             11 O'Connor             2:13.58    2:04.56    9  
                  27.44       58.49 (31.05)     1:34.81 (36.32)     2:04.56 (29.75)
  2 Blough, Christian C       11 O'Connor             2:11.65    2:06.55    7  
                  26.48       57.93 (31.45)     1:36.47 (38.54)     2:06.55 (30.08)
  3 Medina, Justin X          09 O'Connor             2:16.97    2:15.04    6  
                  29.70     1:01.87 (32.17)     1:43.57 (41.70)     2:15.04 (31.47)
  4 Bradley, McCain P         12 Brennan              2:23.51    2:18.52    5  
                  26.90     1:02.69 (35.79)     1:47.48 (44.79)     2:18.52 (31.04)
  5 Hernandez, Rio N          12 Stevens              2:24.38    2:20.14    4  
                  27.80     1:04.20 (36.40)     1:45.84 (41.64)     2:20.14 (34.30)
  6 Dalton, James H           11 O'Connor             2:30.62    2:20.91    3  
                  27.92     1:05.10 (37.18)     1:48.23 (43.13)     2:20.91 (32.68)
  7 Cantwell, Aidan Z         10 Taft                 2:26.83    2:23.91    2  
                  28.79     1:03.75 (34.96)     1:49.24 (45.49)     2:23.91 (34.67)
  8 Holman, Nolan J           10 Brennan              2:29.08    2:29.20    1  
                  30.96     1:07.96 (37.00)     1:53.07 (45.11)     2:29.20 (36.13)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blough, Christian C       11 O'Connor             2:11.97    2:11.65  
                  28.27     1:01.81 (33.54)     1:41.48 (39.67)     2:11.65 (30.17)
  2 Rausch, Elias             11 O'Connor             2:12.41    2:13.58  
                  29.22     1:02.35 (33.13)     1:40.75 (38.40)     2:13.58 (32.83)
  3 Medina, Justin X          09 O'Connor             2:16.55    2:16.97  
                  30.52     1:03.04 (32.52)     1:45.42 (42.38)     2:16.97 (31.55)
  4 Bradley, McCain P         12 Brennan              2:22.09    2:23.51  
                  28.12     1:04.90 (36.78)     1:51.86 (46.96)     2:23.51 (31.65)
  5 Hernandez, Rio N          12 Stevens              2:15.23    2:24.38  
                  27.38     1:04.51 (37.13)     1:49.40 (44.89)     2:24.38 (34.98)
  6 Cantwell, Aidan Z         10 Taft                 2:24.73    2:26.83  
                  29.10     1:05.56 (36.46)     1:52.65 (47.09)     2:26.83 (34.18)
  7 Holman, Nolan J           10 Brennan              2:38.57    2:29.08  
                  30.91     1:08.39 (37.48)     1:53.13 (44.74)     2:29.08 (35.95)
  8 Dalton, James H           11 O'Connor             2:27.06    2:30.62  
                  29.89     1:09.31 (39.42)     1:54.02 (44.71)     2:30.62 (36.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Truesdell, Aaron c         9 Warren               2:46.91    2:39.59  
                  31.91     1:12.60 (40.69)     2:04.14 (51.54)     2:39.59 (35.45)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A   12 O'Connor               26.51      25.52    9  
  2 Williamson, Madi G        09 Taft                   26.73      26.23    7  
  3 Labella, Taylor R         09 O'Connor               26.36      26.25    6  
  4 White, Sydney D           09 O'Connor               27.34      26.93    5  
  5 Cardenas, Christina E     11 Warren                 27.69      27.32    4  
  6 Hughes, Krista j          10 O'Connor               28.87      27.92    3  
  7 Gonzalez, Sarah E         10 Warren                 29.89      29.84    2  
  8 Garrison, Lucy C          10 Warren                 30.32      30.69    1  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Labella, Taylor R         09 O'Connor               26.24      26.36  
  2 Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A   12 O'Connor               25.31      26.51  
  3 Williamson, Madi G        09 Taft                   28.10      26.73  
  4 White, Sydney D           09 O'Connor               27.55      27.34  
  5 Cardenas, Christina E     11 Warren                 27.17      27.69  
  6 Tolentino, Brianna        11 Brennan                28.88      28.39  
  7 Hughes, Krista j          10 O'Connor               28.74      28.87  
  8 Gonzalez, Sarah E         10 Warren                 28.95      29.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garrison, Lucy C          10 Warren                 32.04      30.32  
 10 Guerrero, Harley S        10 Brennan                32.36      30.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shirley, Brylee D         10 Brennan                30.77      30.71  
 12 Macias, Yamile A          12 Taft                   28.83      31.12  
 13 Frerich, Abigail J        10 Brennan                33.14      32.32  
 14 Gonzales, Jordan A        12 Stevens                34.75      33.30  
 15 Glover, Jailynn R         10 Stevens                33.84      33.69  
 16 Rhinehart, Mackenzie R    12 Taft                   35.07      33.79  
 17 Mendoza, Yvette           11 Taft                   35.26      34.17  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Alcala, Noah M            09 Warren                 24.58      23.69    9  
  2 Tron, Kensei              12 O'Connor               23.73      23.75    7  
  3 Dickson, Trevor A         11 Brennan                24.27      24.19    6  
  4 Webb, Bryce C             12 O'Connor               24.45      24.30    5  
  5 Terrill, William b        11 O'Connor               24.42      24.39    4  
  6 Shields, Jack L           12 O'Connor               25.53      24.62    3  
  7 Fehlinger, Connery M      12 Taft                   24.46      24.68    2  
  8 Mayham, Cory D             9 Taft                   27.04      27.77    1  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tron, Kensei              12 O'Connor               23.88      23.73  
  2 Dickson, Trevor A         11 Brennan                24.19      24.27  
  3 Terrill, William b        11 O'Connor               23.97      24.42  
  4 Webb, Bryce C             12 O'Connor               23.80      24.45  
  5 Fehlinger, Connery M      12 Taft                   24.88      24.46  
  6 Alcala, Noah M            09 Warren                 24.26      24.58  
  7 Shields, Jack L           12 O'Connor               25.13      25.53  
  8 Mayham, Cory D             9 Taft                   27.73      27.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Truesdell, Aaron c         9 Warren                 28.63      27.99  
 10 Garcia, Aeneas J          09 Taft                   29.51      28.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Williams, Steven C        10 Taft                   28.81      28.20  
 12 Avila, Adam               10 Warren                 31.49      29.98  
 13 Garza, Ayden R            10 Brennan                31.04      30.32  
 14 Harper, Robert M           9 Stevens                31.98      30.65  
 15 Rios, Antonio             10 Brennan                30.40      30.81  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Summer C           12 O'Connor              425.10     355.15    9  
  2 Salas, Alondra            10 Taft                      NP     309.65    7  
  3 Merchant, Madison R       11 O'Connor              259.65     279.15    6  
  4 Brewer, Elise V           11 O'Connor              284.90     246.95    5  
  5 Smith, Cheyenne N         10 Brennan                   NP     243.10    4  
  6 Elizalde, Audelia          9 O'Connor                  NP     241.90    3  
  7 Cruz, Alysia R            10 Taft                      NP     231.55    2  
  8 Mancik, Auri E            10 Taft                      NP     172.60    1  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jimison, Dillon P         10 O'Connor                  NP     361.60    9  
  2 Miranda, Carter D         11 O'Connor              281.00     328.55    7  
  3 Alarcon, Ethan V          10 Taft                      NP     209.95    6  
  4 Alcastromco, Sebastian R  10 Taft                      NP     174.30    5  
 -- Rodriguez, Gabriel J      10 Taft                      NP         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Budzinski, Abby e         11 O'Connor             1:07.21    1:05.11    9  
                  29.68     1:05.11 (35.43)                                        
  2 Mow, Lorin R              10 Warren               1:09.68    1:06.70    7  
                  30.96     1:06.70 (35.74)                                        
  3 Glover, Aaliyah M         12 Stevens              1:06.95    1:07.11    6  
                  31.87     1:07.11 (35.24)                                        
  4 White, Sydney D           09 O'Connor             1:09.53    1:08.52    5  
                  31.59     1:08.52 (36.93)                                        
  5 Clements, Maddie M        11 Taft                 1:11.68    1:09.11    4  
                  31.64     1:09.11 (37.47)                                        
  6 Bishop, Annika D          10 O'Connor             1:13.27    1:13.31    3  
                  32.87     1:13.31 (40.44)                                        
  7 Ranjbar, Nahal            11 O'Connor             1:22.86    1:24.93    2  
                  34.94     1:24.93 (49.99)                                        
  8 Glover, Jailynn R         10 Stevens              1:32.09    1:30.76    1  
                  41.27     1:30.76 (49.49)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glover, Aaliyah M         12 Stevens              1:07.20    1:06.95  
                  32.04     1:06.95 (34.91)                                        
  2 Budzinski, Abby e         11 O'Connor             1:05.09    1:07.21  
                  30.93     1:07.21 (36.28)                                        
  3 White, Sydney D           09 O'Connor             1:11.38    1:09.53  
                  31.36     1:09.53 (38.17)                                        
  4 Mow, Lorin R              10 Warren               1:08.42    1:09.68  
                  33.00     1:09.68 (36.68)                                        
  5 Clements, Maddie M        11 Taft                 1:08.69    1:11.68  
                  32.53     1:11.68 (39.15)                                        
  6 Bishop, Annika D          10 O'Connor             1:19.19    1:13.27  
                  33.16     1:13.27 (40.11)                                        
  7 Ranjbar, Nahal            11 O'Connor             1:25.26    1:22.86  
                  36.79     1:22.86 (46.07)                                        
  8 Glover, Jailynn R         10 Stevens              1:28.91    1:32.09  
                  39.33     1:32.09 (52.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Araujo, Bianca A          09 Brennan              1:45.19         DQ  
                  38.47        DQ (1:01.83)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Alcala, Seby R            11 Warren                 57.52      55.00    9  
                  25.66       55.00 (29.34)                                        
  2 Blough, Christian C       11 O'Connor               59.39      57.01    7  
                  26.84       57.01 (30.17)                                        
  3 Perales Jr, Mark A        10 Taft                   59.27      57.95    6  
                  27.22       57.95 (30.73)                                        
  4 Bradley, McCain P         12 Brennan              1:02.04    1:00.94    5  
                  28.29     1:00.94 (32.65)                                        
  5 Kesselring, Paxton D      12 O'Connor             1:03.66    1:01.31    4  
                  27.83     1:01.31 (33.48)                                        
  6 English, Garrett           9 O'Connor             1:07.73    1:05.96    3  
                  30.36     1:05.96 (35.60)                                        
  7 Hupp, Aidan               10 O'Connor             1:10.03    1:08.62    2  
                  31.09     1:08.62 (37.53)                                        
  8 Miranda, Christopher      11 Stevens              1:40.45    1:38.12    1  
                  40.41     1:38.12 (57.71)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alcala, Seby R            11 Warren                 57.49      57.52  
                  26.75       57.52 (30.77)                                        
  2 Perales Jr, Mark A        10 Taft                   59.47      59.27  
                  27.99       59.27 (31.28)                                        
  3 Blough, Christian C       11 O'Connor               58.63      59.39  
                  28.07       59.39 (31.32)                                        
  4 Bradley, McCain P         12 Brennan              1:03.48    1:02.04  
                  29.07     1:02.04 (32.97)                                        
  5 Kesselring, Paxton D      12 O'Connor             1:06.25    1:03.66  
                  28.31     1:03.66 (35.35)                                        
  6 English, Garrett           9 O'Connor             1:09.14    1:07.73  
                  30.27     1:07.73 (37.46)                                        
  7 Hupp, Aidan               10 O'Connor             1:10.68    1:10.03  
                  31.66     1:10.03 (38.37)                                        
  8 Miranda, Christopher      11 Stevens              1:44.62    1:40.45  
                  40.61     1:40.45 (59.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Williams, Alexander J     12 Taft                 1:07.74        DFS  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Kathryn G         11 O'Connor               55.62      54.50    9  
                  25.79       54.50 (28.71)                                        
  2 Labella, Taylor R         09 O'Connor               58.83      57.58    7  
                  27.88       57.58 (29.70)                                        
  3 Kerzic, Alex A            09 O'Connor             1:00.67      59.43    6  
                  28.82       59.43 (30.61)                                        
  4 Williamson, Madi G        09 Taft                 1:00.30      59.86    5  
                  28.64       59.86 (31.22)                                        
  5 Venturella, Meaghan D     12 Brennan              1:01.91    1:00.68    4  
                  28.69     1:00.68 (31.99)                                        
  6 Kidder, Dakota             9 O'Connor             1:02.23    1:02.48    3  
                  29.75     1:02.48 (32.73)                                        
  7 McShane, Erin S           12 Brennan              1:03.97    1:04.49    2  
                  30.68     1:04.49 (33.81)                                        
  8 Rangel, Mia T             09 Warren               1:10.60    1:13.18    1  
                  33.79     1:13.18 (39.39)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Kathryn G         11 O'Connor               53.18      55.62  
                  26.24       55.62 (29.38)                                        
  2 Labella, Taylor R         09 O'Connor               58.49      58.83  
                  28.39       58.83 (30.44)                                        
  3 Williamson, Madi G        09 Taft                 1:03.75    1:00.30  
                  28.69     1:00.30 (31.61)                                        
  4 Kerzic, Alex A            09 O'Connor             1:03.07    1:00.67  
                  29.04     1:00.67 (31.63)                                        
  5 Venturella, Meaghan D     12 Brennan              1:02.35    1:01.91  
                  29.04     1:01.91 (32.87)                                        
  6 Kidder, Dakota             9 O'Connor             1:05.88    1:02.23  
                  29.30     1:02.23 (32.93)                                        
  7 McShane, Erin S           12 Brennan              1:05.54    1:03.97  
                  30.29     1:03.97 (33.68)                                        
  8 Macias, Yamile A          12 Taft                 1:03.76    1:09.16  
                  33.16     1:09.16 (36.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rangel, Mia T             09 Warren               1:14.66    1:10.60  
                  33.28     1:10.60 (37.32)                                        
 10 Latham, Nyla R             9 Warren               1:13.53    1:11.47  
                  34.38     1:11.47 (37.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nichols, Megan L          10 Stevens              1:22.38    1:15.07  
                  35.53     1:15.07 (39.54)                                        
 12 Pittman, Phaunsavanh L    10 Brennan              1:17.90    1:15.41  
                  35.62     1:15.41 (39.79)                                        
 13 Kester, Sydney L          12 Warren               1:15.67    1:16.20  
                  36.97     1:16.20 (39.23)                                        
 14 Gonzales, Jordan A        12 Stevens              1:16.60    1:17.33  
                  36.12     1:17.33 (41.21)                                        
 15 Arismendez, Ayiana I      09 Warren               1:22.29    1:23.60  
                  38.72     1:23.60 (44.88)                                        
 16 Joshi, Maya j             09 Brennan              1:24.42    1:25.32  
                  39.07     1:25.32 (46.25)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Layla             9 Stevens              1:36.68    1:43.17  
                  48.29     1:43.17 (54.88)                                        
 -- Gierlak, Alaney N         10 Stevens              1:12.14         DQ  
 -- Williams, Amaya K         12 Taft                 1:17.37        DFS  
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tron, Kensei              12 O'Connor               52.32      52.41    9  
                  24.88       52.41 (27.53)                                        
  2 Dickson, Trevor A         11 Brennan                52.98      52.93    7  
                  25.12       52.93 (27.81)                                        
  3 Tajbakhsh, Donovan        11 O'Connor               53.55      53.28    6  
                  25.53       53.28 (27.75)                                        
  4 Fehlinger, Connery M      12 Taft                   54.54      53.98    5  
                  25.68       53.98 (28.30)                                        
  5 Shields, Jack L           12 O'Connor               55.60      54.00    4  
                  26.04       54.00 (27.96)                                        
  6 Anderson, Nicholas r      11 Warren                 53.61      54.15    3  
                  25.38       54.15 (28.77)                                        
  7 Flores, Sebastian         10 O'Connor               56.57      55.71    2  
                  26.62       55.71 (29.09)                                        
  8 Ellingsworth, Tristan B   12 Brennan                59.27      59.16    1  
                  27.53       59.16 (31.63)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tron, Kensei              12 O'Connor               53.00      52.32  
                  24.74       52.32 (27.58)                                        
  2 Dickson, Trevor A         11 Brennan                52.91      52.98  
                  25.52       52.98 (27.46)                                        
  3 Tajbakhsh, Donovan        11 O'Connor               53.80      53.55  
                  25.59       53.55 (27.96)                                        
  4 Anderson, Nicholas r      11 Warren                 54.94      53.61  
                  25.41       53.61 (28.20)                                        
  5 Fehlinger, Connery M      12 Taft                   53.21      54.54  
                  25.96       54.54 (28.58)                                        
  6 Shields, Jack L           12 O'Connor               56.26      55.60  
                  26.40       55.60 (29.20)                                        
  7 Flores, Sebastian         10 O'Connor               56.83      56.57  
                  26.98       56.57 (29.59)                                        
  8 Ellingsworth, Tristan B   12 Brennan              1:02.91      59.27  
                  27.84       59.27 (31.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Osborne, Scott H          10 Brennan              1:05.21    1:03.18  
                  28.07     1:03.18 (35.11)                                        
 10 Williams, Steven C        10 Taft                 1:05.00    1:03.82  
                  29.42     1:03.82 (34.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Avila, Adam               10 Warren               1:08.58    1:06.86  
                  31.84     1:06.86 (35.02)                                        
 12 Rios, Antonio             10 Brennan              1:11.12    1:08.73  
                  32.49     1:08.73 (36.24)                                        
 13 Guajardo, Alejandro A     10 Warren               1:08.45    1:08.74  
                  31.82     1:08.74 (36.92)                                        
 14 Donald, Donovan j         11 Stevens              1:14.12    1:11.26  
                  31.57     1:11.26 (39.69)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Munoz, Andrea C           09 Brennan              5:33.42    5:27.50    9  
                  28.35       59.73 (31.38)     1:32.53 (32.80)     2:06.07 (33.54)
        2:39.85 (33.78)     3:13.72 (33.87)     3:47.48 (33.76)     4:21.61 (34.13)
        4:55.41 (33.80)     5:27.50 (32.09)                                        
  2 Lozano, Hannah M          11 O'Connor             6:07.81    5:48.27    7  
                  30.41     1:03.38 (32.97)     1:37.89 (34.51)     2:12.67 (34.78)
        2:48.02 (35.35)     3:23.07 (35.05)     3:59.18 (36.11)     4:35.50 (36.32)
        5:12.67 (37.17)     5:48.27 (35.60)                                        
  3 Mow, Lorin R              10 Warren               5:59.02    6:00.07    6  
                  30.85     1:04.94 (34.09)     1:40.61 (35.67)     2:16.22 (35.61)
        2:53.39 (37.17)     3:30.32 (36.93)     4:07.91 (37.59)     4:45.57 (37.66)
        5:22.85 (37.28)     6:00.07 (37.22)                                        
  4 Lewis, Lainy              10 O'Connor             6:05.43    6:06.44    5  
                  31.38     1:06.72 (35.34)     1:43.36 (36.64)     2:21.12 (37.76)
        2:58.37 (37.25)     3:35.70 (37.33)     4:13.71 (38.01)     4:52.07 (38.36)
        5:29.93 (37.86)     6:06.44 (36.51)                                        
  5 Moore, Savana E           10 O'Connor             6:11.37    6:19.30    4  
                  31.14     1:06.36 (35.22)     1:43.21 (36.85)     2:21.02 (37.81)
        2:59.28 (38.26)     3:38.87 (39.59)     4:19.47 (40.60)     5:00.08 (40.61)
        5:40.23 (40.15)     6:19.30 (39.07)                                        
  6 Hose, Sierra m            11 Brennan              6:25.62    6:22.50    3  
                  32.50     1:09.12 (36.62)     1:48.29 (39.17)     2:27.76 (39.47)
        3:06.81 (39.05)     3:46.11 (39.30)     4:25.94 (39.83)     5:05.99 (40.05)
        5:45.59 (39.60)     6:22.50 (36.91)                                        
  7 Harris, Lauren E          10 Brennan              6:38.29    6:40.90    2  
                  33.20     1:11.39 (38.19)     1:52.71 (41.32)     2:34.50 (41.79)
        3:15.43 (40.93)     3:56.72 (41.29)     4:38.04 (41.32)     5:19.34 (41.30)
        6:01.10 (41.76)     6:40.90 (39.80)                                        
 -- Bodily, Julia A           12 O'Connor             6:27.69         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Munoz, Andrea C           09 Brennan              5:31.55    5:33.42  
                  28.62     1:00.80 (32.18)     1:34.38 (33.58)     2:08.14 (33.76)
        2:42.42 (34.28)     3:16.98 (34.56)     3:52.00 (35.02)     4:26.28 (34.28)
        5:00.89 (34.61)     5:33.42 (32.53)                                        
  2 Mow, Lorin R              10 Warren               5:58.11    5:59.02  
                  32.06     1:07.54 (35.48)     1:44.20 (36.66)     2:20.38 (36.18)
        2:56.64 (36.26)     3:33.12 (36.48)     4:09.94 (36.82)     4:47.28 (37.34)
        5:23.68 (36.40)     5:59.02 (35.34)                                        
  3 Lewis, Lainy              10 O'Connor             6:21.10    6:05.43  
                  31.50     1:07.62 (36.12)     1:43.28 (35.66)     2:20.84 (37.56)
        2:58.09 (37.25)     3:36.11 (38.02)     4:14.36 (38.25)     4:51.91 (37.55)
        5:29.91 (38.00)     6:05.43 (35.52)                                        
  4 Lozano, Hannah M          11 O'Connor             5:52.17    6:07.81  
                  31.93     1:06.91 (34.98)     1:42.94 (36.03)     2:20.85 (37.91)
        2:59.59 (38.74)     3:37.25 (37.66)     4:15.44 (38.19)     4:53.14 (37.70)
        5:30.82 (37.68)     6:07.81 (36.99)                                        
  5 Moore, Savana E           10 O'Connor             6:09.50    6:11.37  
                  32.32     1:08.20 (35.88)     1:45.67 (37.47)     2:23.38 (37.71)
        3:01.33 (37.95)     3:39.16 (37.83)     4:17.73 (38.57)     4:56.21 (38.48)
        5:34.72 (38.51)     6:11.37 (36.65)                                        
  6 Hose, Sierra m            11 Brennan              6:18.17    6:25.62  
                  33.02     1:10.55 (37.53)     1:49.85 (39.30)     2:29.60 (39.75)
        3:09.26 (39.66)     3:48.38 (39.12)     4:28.70 (40.32)     5:08.55 (39.85)
        5:47.76 (39.21)     6:25.62 (37.86)                                        
  7 Bodily, Julia A           12 O'Connor             6:16.69    6:27.69  
                  32.35     1:08.91 (36.56)     1:46.64 (37.73)     2:25.62 (38.98)
        3:05.45 (39.83)     3:45.70 (40.25)     4:26.30 (40.60)     5:06.35 (40.05)
        5:47.12 (40.77)     6:27.69 (40.57)                                        
  8 Harris, Lauren E          10 Brennan              6:29.50    6:38.29  
                  34.75     1:14.18 (39.43)     1:54.91 (40.73)     2:36.02 (41.11)
        3:17.06 (41.04)     3:58.04 (40.98)     4:39.55 (41.51)     5:20.79 (41.24)
        6:00.20 (39.41)     6:38.29 (38.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ratta, Grace A            11 Stevens              6:41.88    6:40.41  
                  33.40     1:11.38 (37.98)     1:50.56 (39.18)     2:30.64 (40.08)
        3:11.61 (40.97)     3:53.08 (41.47)     4:35.20 (42.12)     5:17.45 (42.25)
        5:59.62 (42.17)     6:40.41 (40.79)                                        
 10 Ortiz, Nicole J            9 Warren               7:09.95    7:07.45  
                  34.93     1:14.96 (40.03)     1:57.75 (42.79)     2:42.11 (44.36)
        3:26.51 (44.40)     4:11.87 (45.36)     4:57.14 (45.27)     5:42.57 (45.43)
        6:26.50 (43.93)     7:07.45 (40.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zorola, Elissa R          11 Taft                 7:12.10    7:47.82  
                  36.50     1:18.36 (41.86)     2:03.80 (45.44)     2:51.68 (47.88)
        3:41.11 (49.43)     4:30.48 (49.37)     5:19.85 (49.37)     6:09.41 (49.56)
        6:59.55 (50.14)     7:47.82 (48.27)                                        
 12 Kester, Sydney L          12 Warren               8:08.01    8:01.90  
                  41.41     1:29.60 (48.19)     2:19.80 (50.20)     3:10.50 (50.70)
        4:00.55 (50.05)     4:51.67 (51.12)     5:42.33 (50.66)     6:32.20 (49.87)
        7:19.78 (47.58)     8:01.90 (42.12)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Halstead, Wes C           11 O'Connor             5:26.98    5:11.96    9  
                  27.51       58.53 (31.02)     1:30.58 (32.05)     2:03.31 (32.73)
        2:36.37 (33.06)     3:09.30 (32.93)     3:41.92 (32.62)     4:13.13 (31.21)
        4:43.69 (30.56)     5:11.96 (28.27)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Joshua A       12 Taft                 5:25.86    5:13.67    7  
                  27.51       57.46 (29.95)     1:28.93 (31.47)     2:00.58 (31.65)
        2:32.85 (32.27)     3:05.66 (32.81)     3:38.76 (33.10)     4:11.29 (32.53)
        4:43.12 (31.83)     5:13.67 (30.55)                                        
  3 Medina, Justin X          09 O'Connor             5:27.69    5:18.17    6  
                  28.11       58.68 (30.57)     1:30.78 (32.10)     2:03.62 (32.84)
        2:36.31 (32.69)     3:08.97 (32.66)     3:42.00 (33.03)     4:14.46 (32.46)
        4:47.21 (32.75)     5:18.17 (30.96)                                        
  4 Cantwell, Aidan Z         10 Taft                 5:48.38    5:51.45    5  
                  28.90     1:01.49 (32.59)     1:35.30 (33.81)     2:11.20 (35.90)
        2:47.44 (36.24)     3:24.13 (36.69)     4:01.16 (37.03)     4:39.09 (37.93)
        5:15.48 (36.39)     5:51.45 (35.97)                                        
  5 Schermerhorn, Kace M      09 O'Connor             6:22.16    6:14.32    4  
                  29.88     1:05.01 (35.13)     1:42.38 (37.37)     2:20.59 (38.21)
        2:59.35 (38.76)     3:38.44 (39.09)     4:18.19 (39.75)     4:56.96 (38.77)
        5:36.58 (39.62)     6:14.32 (37.74)                                        
  6 Gomaa, Youssef S          10 Brennan              6:30.09    6:21.21    3  
                  30.97     1:05.87 (34.90)     1:43.56 (37.69)     2:22.75 (39.19)
        3:02.29 (39.54)     3:42.14 (39.85)     4:21.70 (39.56)     4:59.35 (37.65)
        5:37.69 (38.34)     6:21.21 (43.52)                                        
  7 Roodettes, Nicolas M      11 O'Connor             6:39.42    6:33.85    2  
                  29.15     1:04.41 (35.26)     1:44.10 (39.69)     2:25.01 (40.91)
        3:06.77 (41.76)     3:48.83 (42.06)     4:30.88 (42.05)     5:12.86 (41.98)
        5:54.11 (41.25)     6:33.85 (39.74)                                        
  8 Sandoval Macias, David    11 Warren               6:31.23    6:46.14    1  
                  30.07     1:05.68 (35.61)     1:45.24 (39.56)     2:27.34 (42.10)
        3:10.53 (43.19)     3:54.35 (43.82)     4:39.23 (44.88)     5:22.37 (43.14)
        6:06.47 (44.10)     6:46.14 (39.67)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallagher, Joshua A       12 Taft                 5:10.33    5:25.86  
                  28.54     1:00.48 (31.94)     1:33.37 (32.89)     2:07.09 (33.72)
        2:40.94 (33.85)     3:14.50 (33.56)     3:48.39 (33.89)     4:21.92 (33.53)
        4:55.84 (33.92)     5:25.86 (30.02)                                        
  2 Halstead, Wes C           11 O'Connor             5:07.60    5:26.98  
                  28.61     1:01.72 (33.11)     1:35.27 (33.55)     2:09.57 (34.30)
        2:44.14 (34.57)     3:17.63 (33.49)     3:51.16 (33.53)     4:25.36 (34.20)
        4:56.30 (30.94)     5:26.98 (30.68)                                        
  3 Medina, Justin X          09 O'Connor             5:24.32    5:27.69  
                  28.80     1:01.54 (32.74)     1:34.87 (33.33)     2:09.72 (34.85)
        2:44.21 (34.49)     3:18.27 (34.06)     3:51.73 (33.46)     4:25.82 (34.09)
        4:57.89 (32.07)     5:27.69 (29.80)                                        
  4 Cantwell, Aidan Z         10 Taft                 5:54.97    5:48.38  
                  30.12     1:03.13 (33.01)     1:36.54 (33.41)     2:11.63 (35.09)
        2:46.65 (35.02)     3:23.28 (36.63)     3:59.54 (36.26)     4:35.74 (36.20)
        5:12.34 (36.60)     5:48.38 (36.04)                                        
  5 Schermerhorn, Kace M      09 O'Connor             6:19.44    6:22.16  
                  30.47     1:06.67 (36.20)     1:45.50 (38.83)     2:24.84 (39.34)
        3:03.37 (38.53)     3:43.82 (40.45)     4:25.08 (41.26)     5:05.52 (40.44)
        5:44.42 (38.90)     6:22.16 (37.74)                                        
  6 Gomaa, Youssef S          10 Brennan              6:27.87    6:30.09  
                  31.32     1:07.85 (36.53)     1:46.38 (38.53)     2:26.84 (40.46)
        3:07.17 (40.33)     3:48.76 (41.59)     4:30.08 (41.32)     5:12.25 (42.17)
        5:53.20 (40.95)     6:30.09 (36.89)                                        
  7 Sandoval Macias, David    11 Warren               6:24.68    6:31.23  
                  31.38     1:08.28 (36.90)     1:48.54 (40.26)     2:29.56 (41.02)
        3:10.91 (41.35)     3:52.50 (41.59)     4:34.97 (42.47)     5:15.10 (40.13)
        5:55.20 (40.10)     6:31.23 (36.03)                                        
  8 Roodettes, Nicolas M      11 O'Connor             6:20.33    6:39.42  
                  29.73     1:05.18 (35.45)     1:45.16 (39.98)     2:26.71 (41.55)
        3:08.20 (41.49)     3:50.76 (42.56)     4:34.08 (43.32)     5:17.33 (43.25)
        5:59.17 (41.84)     6:39.42 (40.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Williams, Alexander J     12 Taft                 5:56.27        DFS  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         1:47.28    1:45.19   18  
     1) Carter, Kathryn G 11            2) Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A 12     
     3) Labella, Taylor R 09            4) Kerzic, Alex A 09              
                  25.31       51.33 (26.02)     1:18.04 (26.71)     1:45.19 (27.15)
  2 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           2:02.09    1:57.68   14  
     1) Garrison, Lucy C 10             2) Gonzalez, Sarah E 10           
     3) Latham, Nyla R 9                4) Camargo, Lauren K 10           
                  29.94       59.22 (29.28)     1:29.35 (30.13)     1:57.68 (28.33)
  3 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             2:02.72    1:59.47   12  
     1) Williamson, Madi G 09           2) Clements, Maddie M 11          
     3) Macias, Yamile A 12             4) Rhinehart, Mackenzie R 12      
                  27.07       56.30 (29.23)     1:26.67 (30.37)     1:59.47 (32.80)
  4 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          2:09.74    2:05.31   10  
     1) Glover, Aaliyah M 12            2) Nichols, Megan L 10            
     3) Gonzales, Jordan A 12           4) Arredondo, Micaela D 10        
                  28.52     1:01.90 (33.38)     1:34.79 (32.89)     2:05.31 (30.52)
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         1:41.98    1:47.28  
     1) Carter, Kathryn G 11            2) Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A 12     
     3) Labella, Taylor R 09            4) Kerzic, Alex A 09              
                  26.17       52.59 (26.42)     1:20.19 (27.60)     1:47.28 (27.09)
  2 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           2:01.08    2:02.09  
     1) Garrison, Lucy C 10             2) Gonzalez, Sarah E 10           
     3) Latham, Nyla R 9                4) Camargo, Lauren K 10           
                  30.56     1:01.56 (31.00)     1:32.24 (30.68)     2:02.09 (29.85)
  3 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             1:43.48    2:02.72  
     1) Williamson, Madi G 09           2) Clements, Maddie M 11          
     3) Macias, Yamile A 12             4) Rhinehart, Mackenzie R 12      
                  27.38       57.00 (29.62)     1:28.97 (31.97)     2:02.72 (33.75)
  4 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          2:02.86    2:09.74  
     1) Glover, Aaliyah M 12            2) Nichols, Megan L 10            
     3) Gonzales, Jordan A 12           4) Arredondo, Micaela D 10        
                  28.16     1:03.00 (34.84)     1:36.66 (33.66)     2:09.74 (33.08)
 -- San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          1:55.68         DQ  
     1) Venturella, Meaghan D 12        2) Tolentino, Brianna 11          
     3) McShane, Erin S 12              4) Hose, Sierra m 11              
                  28.64       56.96 (28.32)     1:26.31 (29.35)          DQ (27.53)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         1:38.29    1:36.26   18  
     1) Tajbakhsh, Donovan 11           2) Tron, Kensei 12                
     3) Terrill, William b 11           4) Webb, Bryce C 12               
                  23.92       47.88 (23.96)     1:12.16 (24.28)     1:36.26 (24.10)
  2 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             1:42.76    1:36.78   14  
     1) Fehlinger, Connery M 12         2) Barcelon, Jacqx A 12           
     3) Perales Jr, Mark A 10           4) Gallagher, Joshua A 12         
                  24.53       48.26 (23.73)     1:12.97 (24.71)     1:36.78 (23.81)
  3 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           1:42.21    1:37.64   12  
     1) Alcala, Noah M 09               2) Truesdell, Aaron c 9           
     3) Alcala, Seby R 11               4) Anderson, Nicholas r 11        
                  24.18       48.47 (24.29)     1:14.06 (25.59)     1:37.64 (23.58)
  4 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          1:44.68    1:42.85   10  
     1) Bradley, McCain P 12            2) Ellingsworth, Tristan B 12     
     3) Holman, Nolan J 10              4) Dickson, Trevor A 11           
                  25.22       51.96 (26.74)     1:18.65 (26.69)     1:42.85 (24.20)
  5 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          2:02.93    2:02.11    8  
     1) Arredondo, Malachi N 11         2) Harper, Robert M 9             
     3) Donald, Donovan j 11            4) Miranda, Christopher 11        
                  30.28     1:01.82 (31.54)     1:32.19 (30.37)     2:02.11 (29.92)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         1:28.73    1:38.29  
     1) Tajbakhsh, Donovan 11           2) Tron, Kensei 12                
     3) Terrill, William b 11           4) Webb, Bryce C 12               
                  24.23       48.45 (24.22)     1:13.54 (25.09)     1:38.29 (24.75)
  2 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           1:39.13    1:42.21  
     1) Alcala, Noah M 09               2) Anderson, Nicholas r 11        
     3) Truesdell, Aaron c 9            4) Alcala, Seby R 11              
                  24.78       49.29 (24.51)     1:17.48 (28.19)     1:42.21 (24.73)
  3 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             1:30.70    1:42.76  
     1) Cantwell, Aidan Z 10            2) Barcelon, Jacqx A 12           
     3) Perales Jr, Mark A 10           4) Gallagher, Joshua A 12         
                  27.34       53.13 (25.79)     1:18.25 (25.12)     1:42.76 (24.51)
  4 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          1:44.22    1:44.68  
     1) Bradley, McCain P 12            2) Ellingsworth, Tristan B 12     
     3) Holman, Nolan J 10              4) Dickson, Trevor A 11           
                  25.84       53.38 (27.54)     1:20.31 (26.93)     1:44.68 (24.37)
  5 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          1:57.22    2:02.93  
     1) Donald, Donovan j 11            2) Arredondo, Malachi N 11        
     3) Harper, Robert M 9              4) Miranda, Christopher 11        
                  33.23     1:03.86 (30.63)     1:34.06 (30.20)     2:02.93 (28.87)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bourquin, Paige E         09 O'Connor             1:06.60    1:05.18    9  
                  31.47     1:05.18 (33.71)                                        
  2 Budzinski, Abby e         11 O'Connor             1:09.76    1:07.99    7  
                  32.35     1:07.99 (35.64)                                        
  3 Cardenas, Christina E     11 Warren               1:11.19    1:09.79    6  
                  33.33     1:09.79 (36.46)                                        
  4 Ratta, Grace A            11 Stevens              1:15.92    1:10.82    5  
                  33.84     1:10.82 (36.98)                                        
  5 Quintanilla, Alei          9 O'Connor             1:12.87    1:11.52    4  
                  34.70     1:11.52 (36.82)                                        
  6 Venturella, Meaghan D     12 Brennan              1:13.14    1:13.07    3  
                  35.77     1:13.07 (37.30)                                        
  7 Leal, Cela C              12 Brennan              1:16.05    1:13.46    2  
                  35.02     1:13.46 (38.44)                                        
 -- Kidder, Dakota             9 O'Connor             1:14.09         DQ  
                  35.62          DQ (37.30)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bourquin, Paige E         09 O'Connor             1:08.50    1:06.60  
                  32.45     1:06.60 (34.15)                                        
  2 Budzinski, Abby e         11 O'Connor             1:06.11    1:09.76  
                  33.31     1:09.76 (36.45)                                        
  3 Cardenas, Christina E     11 Warren               1:14.45    1:11.19  
                  34.17     1:11.19 (37.02)                                        
  4 Quintanilla, Alei          9 O'Connor             1:13.09    1:12.87  
                  33.76     1:12.87 (39.11)                                        
  5 Venturella, Meaghan D     12 Brennan              1:11.56    1:13.14  
                  35.94     1:13.14 (37.20)                                        
  6 Kidder, Dakota             9 O'Connor             1:14.49    1:14.09  
                  35.61     1:14.09 (38.48)                                        
  7 Ratta, Grace A            11 Stevens              1:18.46    1:15.92  
                  36.50     1:15.92 (39.42)                                        
  8 Leal, Cela C              12 Brennan              1:19.70    1:16.05  
                  36.14     1:16.05 (39.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gonzalez, Sarah E         10 Warren               1:19.41    1:23.86  
                  40.40     1:23.86 (43.46)                                        
 10 Trevino, Isabella J        9 Warren               1:32.94    1:27.10  
                  41.49     1:27.10 (45.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Flores, Morgan P          11 Stevens              1:38.59    1:30.44  
                  44.11     1:30.44 (46.33)                                        
 12 Arredondo, Micaela D      10 Stevens              1:34.94    1:31.53  
                  43.87     1:31.53 (47.66)                                        
 13 Winninghoff, Elizabeth p  09 Brennan              1:43.19    1:33.80  
                  42.27     1:33.80 (51.53)                                        
 14 Mendoza, Yvette           11 Taft                 1:39.05    1:38.01  
                  45.16     1:38.01 (52.85)                                        
 15 Arismendez, Ayiana I      09 Warren               1:50.43    1:43.54  
                  48.29     1:43.54 (55.25)                                        
 16 Suttles, Cassidy M        10 Brennan              1:45.36    1:45.93  
 17 Alvarez, Adriana S        09 Stevens              1:50.01    1:52.55  
 -- Garcia, Geraldine G       12 Warren               1:35.38         DQ  
 -- Williams, Amaya K         12 Taft                 1:24.51        DFS  
 -- Zorola, Elissa R          11 Taft                 1:26.86        DFS  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rausch, Elias             11 O'Connor             1:02.14      59.77    9  
                  29.20       59.77 (30.57)                                        
  2 Price, Ean C              11 O'Connor             1:05.57    1:01.66    7  
                  30.55     1:01.66 (31.11)                                        
  3 Perales Jr, Mark A        10 Taft                 1:03.33    1:02.67    6  
                  30.31     1:02.67 (32.36)                                        
  4 Osborne, Scott H          10 Brennan              1:04.65    1:04.96    5  
                  30.74     1:04.96 (34.22)                                        
  5 Webb, Bryce C             12 O'Connor             1:05.71    1:05.80    4  
                  32.14     1:05.80 (33.66)                                        
  6 Dalton, James H           11 O'Connor             1:09.78    1:05.96    3  
                  32.11     1:05.96 (33.85)                                        
  7 Alcala, Noah M            09 Warren               1:06.66    1:06.76    2  
                  32.06     1:06.76 (34.70)                                        
  8 Garcia, Aeneas J          09 Taft                 1:15.98    1:15.87    1  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rausch, Elias             11 O'Connor               58.85    1:02.14  
                  30.45     1:02.14 (31.69)                                        
  2 Perales Jr, Mark A        10 Taft                 1:03.84    1:03.33  
                  30.79     1:03.33 (32.54)                                        
  3 Osborne, Scott H          10 Brennan              1:07.35    1:04.65  
                  31.07     1:04.65 (33.58)                                        
  4 Price, Ean C              11 O'Connor             1:05.21    1:05.57  
                  32.45     1:05.57 (33.12)                                        
  5 Webb, Bryce C             12 O'Connor             1:02.52    1:05.71  
                  32.07     1:05.71 (33.64)                                        
  6 Alcala, Noah M            09 Warren               1:08.33    1:06.66  
                  32.23     1:06.66 (34.43)                                        
  7 Dalton, James H           11 O'Connor             1:07.17    1:09.78  
                  33.72     1:09.78 (36.06)                                        
  8 Garcia, Aeneas J          09 Taft                 1:20.31    1:15.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arredondo, Malachi N      11 Stevens              1:23.96    1:16.11  
                  36.57     1:16.11 (39.54)                                        
 10 Garza, Ayden R            10 Brennan              1:32.06    1:22.51  
                  38.40     1:22.51 (44.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Martinez Melendez, Jason  10 Brennan              1:30.81    1:28.42  
                  44.71     1:28.42 (43.71)                                        
 -- Risher, Bobby E            9 Warren               1:47.58         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Kathryn G         11 O'Connor             1:09.92    1:08.61    9  
                  32.42     1:08.61 (36.19)                                        
  2 Flores, Jessyka R         12 Warren               1:15.47    1:13.31    7  
                  34.03     1:13.31 (39.28)                                        
  3 Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A   12 O'Connor             1:20.11    1:16.51    6  
                  36.51     1:16.51 (40.00)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Theresa T         10 O'Connor             1:18.99    1:16.76    5  
                  36.53     1:16.76 (40.23)                                        
  5 Moore, Savana E           10 O'Connor             1:20.12    1:21.20    4  
                  37.36     1:21.20 (43.84)                                        
  6 Camargo, Lauren K         10 Warren               1:22.38    1:22.45    3  
                  38.56     1:22.45 (43.89)                                        
  7 Shirley, Brylee D         10 Brennan              1:24.90    1:24.46    2  
                  39.72     1:24.46 (44.74)                                        
  8 Guerrero, Harley S        10 Brennan              1:31.29    1:30.30    1  
                  40.85     1:30.30 (49.45)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Kathryn G         11 O'Connor             1:06.59    1:09.92  
                  32.82     1:09.92 (37.10)                                        
  2 Flores, Jessyka R         12 Warren               1:12.43    1:15.47  
                  36.16     1:15.47 (39.31)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Theresa T         10 O'Connor             1:16.83    1:18.99  
                  36.93     1:18.99 (42.06)                                        
  4 Cohn, Erin-Elizabetth A   12 O'Connor             1:13.58    1:20.11  
                  37.59     1:20.11 (42.52)                                        
  5 Moore, Savana E           10 O'Connor             1:16.87    1:20.12  
                  37.72     1:20.12 (42.40)                                        
  6 Camargo, Lauren K         10 Warren               1:24.89    1:22.38  
                  38.41     1:22.38 (43.97)                                        
  7 Shirley, Brylee D         10 Brennan              1:23.14    1:24.90  
                  39.21     1:24.90 (45.69)                                        
  8 Guerrero, Harley S        10 Brennan              1:33.19    1:31.29  
                  41.49     1:31.29 (49.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Latham, Nyla R             9 Warren               1:38.79    1:36.52  
                  43.88     1:36.52 (52.64)                                        
 10 Frerich, Abigail J        10 Brennan              1:35.86    1:37.31  
                  44.63     1:37.31 (52.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Olivo, Emily C            10 Brennan              1:34.71    1:39.48  
 12 Unsinn, Isla H            12 Taft                 1:40.86    1:41.03  
                  47.68     1:41.03 (53.35)                                        
 13 Dominguez, Juliette L     11 Stevens              1:45.01    1:43.56  
                  50.91     1:43.56 (52.65)                                        
 14 Nichols, Megan L          10 Stevens              1:48.88    1:44.37  
                  50.65     1:44.37 (53.72)                                        
 15 Rangel, Mia T             09 Warren               1:45.31    1:44.72  
                  46.52     1:44.72 (58.20)                                        
 -- Kovar, Aralan J            9 Stevens              1:44.40         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barcelon, Jacqx A         12 Taft                 1:06.55    1:04.26    9  
                  30.34     1:04.26 (33.92)                                        
  2 Terrill, William b        11 O'Connor             1:08.64    1:07.30    7  
                  31.47     1:07.30 (35.83)                                        
  3 Caldwell, Brayden m       10 O'Connor             1:10.37    1:08.19    6  
                  32.28     1:08.19 (35.91)                                        
  4 Kesselring, Paxton D      12 O'Connor             1:12.86    1:10.49    5  
                  33.45     1:10.49 (37.04)                                        
  5 Hernandez, Rio N          12 Stevens              1:13.20    1:11.44    4  
                  32.39     1:11.44 (39.05)                                        
  6 Lunt, Bodee               10 O'Connor             1:11.32    1:11.55    3  
                  32.63     1:11.55 (38.92)                                        
  7 Ellingsworth, Tristan B   12 Brennan              1:14.93    1:14.39    2  
                  35.09     1:14.39 (39.30)                                        
  8 Anderson, Nicholas r      11 Warren               1:12.62    1:14.48    1  
                  33.86     1:14.48 (40.62)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barcelon, Jacqx A         12 Taft                 1:01.65    1:06.55  
                  31.30     1:06.55 (35.25)                                        
  2 Terrill, William b        11 O'Connor             1:04.03    1:08.64  
                  32.20     1:08.64 (36.44)                                        
  3 Caldwell, Brayden m       10 O'Connor             1:12.93    1:10.37  
                  32.89     1:10.37 (37.48)                                        
  4 Lunt, Bodee               10 O'Connor             1:12.82    1:11.32  
                  31.96     1:11.32 (39.36)                                        
  5 Anderson, Nicholas r      11 Warren               1:16.12    1:12.62  
                  33.51     1:12.62 (39.11)                                        
  6 Kesselring, Paxton D      12 O'Connor             1:12.05    1:12.86  
                  34.61     1:12.86 (38.25)                                        
  7 Hernandez, Rio N          12 Stevens              1:11.58    1:13.20  
                  33.04     1:13.20 (40.16)                                        
  8 Ellingsworth, Tristan B   12 Brennan              1:17.48    1:14.93  
                  34.26     1:14.93 (40.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holman, Nolan J           10 Brennan              1:17.78    1:15.09  
                  35.61     1:15.09 (39.48)                                        
 10 Mayham, Cory D             9 Taft                 1:18.61    1:15.70  
                  34.39     1:15.70 (41.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sandoval Macias, David    11 Warren               1:22.20    1:22.70  
                  38.15     1:22.70 (44.55)                                        
 12 Black, Ethan L            11 Taft                 1:24.92    1:24.43  
                  38.51     1:24.43 (45.92)                                        
 13 Harper, Robert M           9 Stevens              1:33.51    1:28.86  
                  41.35     1:28.86 (47.51)                                        
 14 Reyes, Noah J              9 Warren               1:33.50    1:29.03  
                  41.33     1:29.03 (47.70)                                        
 15 Kamakawiwo'ole, Stephen   10 Brennan              1:40.21    1:31.08  
                  42.35     1:31.08 (48.73)                                        
 -- Lockhart, Marcellus-Xerx  10 Warren               1:47.52         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         4:10.00    4:00.97   18  
     1) Labella, Taylor R 09            2) Lozano, Hannah M 11            
     3) Budzinski, Abby e 11            4) White, Sydney D 09             
                  28.40       58.90 (58.90)     1:27.64 (28.74)   1:59.75 (1:00.85)
        2:29.42 (29.67)   3:01.78 (1:02.03)     3:29.87 (28.09)     4:00.97 (59.19)
  2 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           4:17.43    4:05.33   14  
     1) Mow, Lorin R 10                 2) Camargo, Lauren K 10           
     3) Cardenas, Christina E 11        4) Flores, Jessyka R 12           
                  29.70   1:01.68 (1:01.68)     1:32.00 (30.32)   2:04.40 (1:02.72)
        2:32.94 (28.54)   3:04.74 (1:00.34)     3:33.25 (28.51)   4:05.33 (1:00.59)
  3 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          4:10.99    4:13.10   12  
     1) Hose, Sierra m 11               2) Leal, Cela C 12                
     3) McShane, Erin S 12              4) Munoz, Andrea C 09             
                  29.81   1:04.22 (1:04.22)     1:35.75 (31.53)   2:11.73 (1:07.51)
        2:41.57 (29.84)   3:15.69 (1:03.96)     3:43.07 (27.38)     4:13.10 (57.41)
  4 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             4:55.61    4:35.60   10  
     1) Williamson, Madi G 09           2) Clements, Maddie M 11          
     3) Macias, Yamile A 12             4) Rhinehart, Mackenzie R 12      
                  29.82   1:02.88 (1:02.88)     1:33.65 (30.77)   2:08.72 (1:05.84)
        2:41.99 (33.27)   3:18.50 (1:09.78)     3:54.41 (35.91)   4:35.60 (1:17.10)
  5 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          4:43.16    4:39.04    8  
     1) Glover, Aaliyah M 12            2) Dominguez, Juliette L 11       
     3) Glover, Jailynn R 10            4) Ratta, Grace A 11              
                  29.12   1:01.77 (1:01.77)     1:36.29 (34.52)   2:15.83 (1:14.06)
        2:51.94 (36.11)   3:31.72 (1:15.89)     4:03.73 (32.01)   4:39.04 (1:07.32)
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         3:38.19    4:10.00  
     1) Labella, Taylor R 09            2) Lozano, Hannah M 11            
     3) Budzinski, Abby e 11            4) White, Sydney D 09             
                  28.62       59.40 (59.40)     1:30.09 (30.69)   2:04.41 (1:05.01)
        2:34.41 (30.00)   3:08.12 (1:03.71)     3:37.55 (29.43)   4:10.00 (1:01.88)
  2 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          4:16.69    4:10.99  
     1) McShane, Erin S 12              2) Hose, Sierra m 11              
     3) Tolentino, Brianna 11           4) Munoz, Andrea C 09             
                  30.58   1:04.45 (1:04.45)     1:33.97 (29.52)   2:08.41 (1:03.96)
        2:38.72 (30.31)   3:13.10 (1:04.69)     3:40.45 (27.35)     4:10.99 (57.89)
  3 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           4:10.81    4:17.43  
     1) Mow, Lorin R 10                 2) Camargo, Lauren K 10           
     3) Cardenas, Christina E 11        4) Flores, Jessyka R 12           
                  29.95   1:02.82 (1:02.82)     1:36.01 (33.19)   2:09.58 (1:06.76)
        2:39.60 (30.02)   3:13.26 (1:03.68)     3:43.45 (30.19)   4:17.43 (1:04.17)
  4 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          4:37.72    4:43.16  
     1) Glover, Aaliyah M 12            2) Dominguez, Juliette L 11       
     3) Glover, Jailynn R 10            4) Ratta, Grace A 11              
                  28.97   1:00.64 (1:00.64)     1:37.39 (36.75)   2:18.54 (1:17.90)
        2:54.90 (36.36)   3:34.72 (1:16.18)     4:07.00 (32.28)   4:43.16 (1:08.44)
  5 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             3:49.55    4:55.61  
     1) Williamson, Madi G 09           2) Clements, Maddie M 11          
     3) Unsinn, Isla H 12               4) Rhinehart, Mackenzie R 12      
                  30.11   1:04.21 (1:04.21)     1:35.43 (31.22)   2:10.50 (1:06.29)
        2:51.41 (40.91)   3:36.09 (1:25.59)     4:12.46 (36.37)   4:55.61 (1:19.52)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         3:35.13    3:29.74   18  
     1) Tajbakhsh, Donovan 11           2) Halstead, Wes C 11             
     3) Rausch, Elias 11                4) Blough, Christian C 11         
                  25.07       52.35 (52.35)     1:17.52 (25.17)     1:45.10 (52.75)
        2:10.27 (25.17)     2:37.36 (52.26)     3:02.85 (25.49)     3:29.74 (52.38)
  2 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           3:45.53    3:45.26   14  
     1) Alcala, Noah M 09               2) Anderson, Nicholas r 11        
     3) Truesdell, Aaron c 9            4) Alcala, Seby R 11              
                  25.60       54.47 (54.47)     1:21.44 (26.97)     1:51.58 (57.11)
        2:19.82 (28.24)     2:50.68 (59.10)     3:15.85 (25.17)     3:45.26 (54.58)
  3 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             4:15.75    4:07.22   12  
     1) Cantwell, Aidan Z 10            2) Mayham, Cory D 9               
     3) Garcia, Aeneas J 09             4) Williams, Steven C 10          
                  27.36       57.69 (57.69)     1:25.79 (28.10)   1:58.68 (1:00.99)
        2:28.29 (29.61)   3:02.14 (1:03.46)     3:30.10 (27.96)   4:07.22 (1:05.08)
  4 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          4:31.71    4:28.36   10  
     1) Hernandez, Rio N 12             2) Harper, Robert M 9             
     3) Donald, Donovan j 11            4) Miranda, Christopher 11        
                  27.23       57.21 (57.21)   2:05.74 (1:08.53)                    
            2:38.35 ( )         3:19.25 ( )     3:50.26 (31.01)   4:28.36 (1:09.11)
 -- San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          4:26.00         DQ  
     1) Gomaa, Youssef S 10             2) Martinez Melendez, Jason L 10  
     3) Osborne, Scott H 10             4) Ellingsworth, Tristan B 12     
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 San Antonio O'Connor  'A'                         3:37.05    3:35.13  
     1) Tajbakhsh, Donovan 11           2) Halstead, Wes C 11             
     3) Rausch, Elias 11                4) Blough, Christian C 11         
                  25.65       53.66 (53.66)     1:19.09 (25.43)     1:46.93 (53.27)
        2:13.65 (26.72)     2:42.22 (55.29)     3:07.94 (25.72)     3:35.13 (52.91)
  2 San Antonio Warren  'A'                           4:33.62    3:45.53  
     1) Alcala, Noah M 09               2) Anderson, Nicholas r 11        
     3) Truesdell, Aaron c 9            4) Alcala, Seby R 11              
                  25.57       53.66 (53.66)     1:19.91 (26.25)     1:49.83 (56.17)
        2:17.62 (27.79)   2:50.29 (1:00.46)     3:16.00 (25.71)     3:45.53 (55.24)
  3 San Antonio Taft  'A'                             3:13.59    4:15.75  
     1) Cantwell, Aidan Z 10            2) Mayham, Cory D 9               
     3) Garcia, Aeneas J 09             4) Williams, Steven C 10          
                  29.05   1:01.77 (1:01.77)     1:32.21 (30.44)   2:05.19 (1:03.42)
        2:37.36 (32.17)   3:12.30 (1:07.11)     3:41.07 (28.77)   4:15.75 (1:03.45)
  4 San Antonio Brennan  'A'                          4:25.87    4:26.00  
     1) Gomaa, Youssef S 10             2) Martinez Melendez, Jason L 10  
     3) Osborne, Scott H 10             4) Ellingsworth, Tristan B 12     
                  30.78   1:06.81 (1:06.81)     1:40.44 (33.63)   2:16.11 (1:09.30)
        2:48.15 (32.04)   3:23.57 (1:07.46)     3:52.63 (29.06)   4:26.00 (1:02.43)
  5 San Antonio Stevens  'A'                          4:36.71    4:31.71  
     1) Hernandez, Rio N 12             2) Harper, Robert M 9             
     3) Donald, Donovan j 11            4) Miranda, Christopher 11        
                  27.22       57.53 (57.53)                       2:06.66 (1:09.13)
        2:39.40 (32.74)   3:20.66 (1:14.00)     3:52.35 (31.69)   4:31.71 (1:11.05)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. San Antonio O'Connor                482   2. San Antonio Taft                    159
  3. San Antonio Warren                  158   4. San Antonio Brennan                 120
  5. San Antonio Stevens                  83                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. San Antonio O'Connor                247   2. San Antonio Warren                   90
  3. San Antonio Brennan                  60   4. San Antonio Taft                     58
  5. San Antonio Stevens                  46                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. San Antonio O'Connor                235   2. San Antonio Taft                    101
  3. San Antonio Warren                   68   4. San Antonio Brennan                  60
  5. San Antonio Stevens                  37