2020 UIL District 27-6A Championships / 27-6A
Block Aquatic Center - 1/18/2020 to 1/25/2020       
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Health Careers                        1:55.32    1:52.90   18  
     1) Pagadala, Suchi 10              2) Makilan, Franke P 10           
     3) Martin, Beatrice E 11           4) Copes, Jenna E 11              
                  28.00       59.91 (31.91)     1:28.40 (28.49)     1:52.90 (24.50)
  2 Louis D Brandeis High School                      2:00.00    1:53.90   14  
     1) Dessouky, Salma S 12            2) Ruiz, Magaly 12                
     3) Gianotti, Emily J 11            4) Barickman, Chloe R 11          
                  29.44     1:01.64 (32.20)     1:28.17 (26.53)     1:53.90 (25.73)
  3 San Antonio Holmes                                2:14.28    2:13.52   12  
     1) Hilliard, Lexus C 12            2) Hernandez, Jenifer 11          
     3) Ringold, Zian K 10              4) Payne, Penelope T 11           
                  35.62     1:14.96 (39.34)     1:46.11 (31.15)     2:13.52 (27.41)
  4 San Antonio Marshall                              1:57.38    2:28.61   10  
     1) Hickman, Madison M 10           2) Henderson, Templey M 11        
     3) Ontiveros, Xianna L 09          4) Hoglund, Madaline C 11         
                  37.39     1:19.48 (42.09)     1:58.34 (38.86)     2:28.61 (30.27)
  5 San Antonio Jay                                   2:55.13    2:48.67    8  
     1) Tapia Layseca, Guadalupe E 09   2) Robinson, Erin M 11            
     3) McEnroe, Alexandra J 10         4) Fielding, Esther L 09          
                  50.55     1:26.62 (36.07)     2:08.74 (42.12)     2:48.67 (39.93)
 -- San Antonio Clark                                 1:59.13         DQ  
     1) Engel, Jessica E 11             2) McGraw, Morgan e 12            
     3) Faux, Ava M 10                  4) Correa, Catie T 09             
                  27.95     1:01.62 (33.67)     1:30.73 (29.11)          DQ (25.43)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Clark                                 1:38.95    1:38.37   18  
     1) Stallworth, Jackson B 11        2) Mandacina, Brayden J 09        
     3) Elms, Keith T 11                4) Stallworth, Lane M 10          
                  23.86       51.28 (27.42)     1:15.04 (23.76)     1:38.37 (23.33)
  2 Louis D Brandeis High School                      1:45.08    1:41.49   14  
     1) Wood, AJ J 10                   2) Yetter, Monty S 10             
     3) Presses, Nikolas G 10           4) Moore, Trevor J 10             
                  25.73       54.04 (28.31)     1:18.40 (24.36)     1:41.49 (23.09)
  3 San Antonio Marshall                              1:53.09    1:56.23   12  
     1) Alaniz, Jaxon A 11              2) Conder, Jake T 10              
     3) Kaarlsen, Gehryt A 09           4) Foate, Joshua 12               
                  30.28     1:03.68 (33.40)     1:31.52 (27.84)     1:56.23 (24.71)
  4 San Antonio Holmes                                1:52.72    2:04.51   10  
     1) Becerra, Gerardo A 09           2) Bou-Quraiss, Jayden L 11       
     3) Amann, Nicholas M 09            4) Ramirez, Jonathan E 10         
                  32.54     1:08.54 (36.00)     1:35.71 (27.17)     2:04.51 (28.80)
  5 San Antonio Jay                                   2:28.76    2:17.77    8  
     1) Rivera, Jean M 10               2) Bundrick, Ethan A 11           
     3) Robison, Cole J 09              4) McKinney, Aiden R 09           
                  36.25     1:14.27 (38.02)     1:46.68 (32.41)     2:17.77 (31.09)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Copes, Jenna E            11 Health Careers       2:01.58    1:57.02    9  
                  26.51       55.53 (29.02)     1:26.00 (30.47)     1:57.02 (31.02)
  2 Dessouky, Salma S         12 Brandeis             2:05.21    2:00.99    7  
                  27.95       57.94 (29.99)     1:29.38 (31.44)     2:00.99 (31.61)
  3 Crisp, Becca A            09 Brandeis             2:04.84    2:01.91    6  
                  28.46       59.16 (30.70)     1:30.72 (31.56)     2:01.91 (31.19)
  4 Correa, Libby R           09 Clark                2:07.35    2:03.27    5  
                  28.30       58.81 (30.51)     1:30.73 (31.92)     2:03.27 (32.54)
  5 Rodriguez, Ava G          11 Brandeis             2:08.69    2:05.86    4  
                  28.61       59.94 (31.33)     1:32.74 (32.80)     2:05.86 (33.12)
  6 Martin, Beatrice E        11 Health Careers       2:13.29    2:10.10    3  
                  30.15     1:02.48 (32.33)     1:35.94 (33.46)     2:10.10 (34.16)
  7 Lloyd, Megan E            11 Brandeis             2:11.82    2:11.76    2  
                  28.49     1:00.96 (32.47)     1:36.00 (35.04)     2:11.76 (35.76)
  8 Terrones, Natasha L       09 Health Careers       2:15.46    2:12.92    1  
                  29.36     1:02.29 (32.93)     1:37.58 (35.29)     2:12.92 (35.34)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Copes, Jenna E            11 Health Careers       1:57.92    2:01.58  
                  27.63       57.89 (30.26)     1:29.89 (32.00)     2:01.58 (31.69)
  2 Crisp, Becca A            09 Brandeis             2:03.32    2:04.84  
                  28.64     1:00.24 (31.60)     1:32.41 (32.17)     2:04.84 (32.43)
  3 Dessouky, Salma S         12 Brandeis             1:58.92    2:05.21  
                  29.30     1:01.12 (31.82)     1:33.38 (32.26)     2:05.21 (31.83)
  4 Correa, Libby R           09 Clark                2:02.82    2:07.35  
                  29.69     1:01.38 (31.69)     1:34.38 (33.00)     2:07.35 (32.97)
  5 Rodriguez, Ava G          11 Brandeis             2:09.99    2:08.69  
                  30.60     1:02.79 (32.19)     1:35.74 (32.95)     2:08.69 (32.95)
  6 Lloyd, Megan E            11 Brandeis             2:12.80    2:11.82  
                  29.33     1:02.60 (33.27)     1:37.32 (34.72)     2:11.82 (34.50)
  7 Martin, Beatrice E        11 Health Careers       2:07.25    2:13.29  
                  30.71     1:03.90 (33.19)     1:38.19 (34.29)     2:13.29 (35.10)
  8 Terrones, Natasha L       09 Health Careers       2:17.87    2:15.46  
                  31.25     1:05.69 (34.44)     1:40.56 (34.87)     2:15.46 (34.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burnett Campana, Lauren   12 Marshall             2:20.43    2:19.39  
                  31.58     1:06.81 (35.23)     1:43.18 (36.37)     2:19.39 (36.21)
 10 Baldinell, Isabelle M     11 Health Careers       2:18.24    2:20.16  
                  30.62     1:05.35 (34.73)     1:42.16 (36.81)     2:20.16 (38.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Garza, Camryn E           10 Clark                2:26.56    2:26.80  
                  31.36     1:07.05 (35.69)     1:46.58 (39.53)     2:26.80 (40.22)
 12 Henderson, Templey M      11 Marshall             2:30.38    2:32.46  
                  34.22     1:12.57 (38.35)     1:53.05 (40.48)     2:32.46 (39.41)
 13 Taylor, Lauren R          10 Clark                2:39.62    2:35.64  
                  33.68     1:12.19 (38.51)     1:53.89 (41.70)     2:35.64 (41.75)
 14 Hickman, Madison M        10 Marshall             2:45.74    2:38.26  
                  35.14     1:15.83 (40.69)     1:57.98 (42.15)     2:38.26 (40.28)
 15 McEnroe, Alexandra J      10 Jay                  2:38.16    2:38.54  
                  37.26     1:17.95 (40.69)     1:59.41 (41.46)     2:38.54 (39.13)
 16 Hilliard, Lexus C         12 Holmes               2:45.41    2:39.54  
                  34.62     1:14.96 (40.34)     1:58.08 (43.12)     2:39.54 (41.46)
 17 Kantam, Shreya M          10 Clark                2:26.43    2:49.00  
                  34.83     1:17.58 (42.75)     2:03.20 (45.62)     2:49.00 (45.80)
 18 Martinez, Julianna D      09 Holmes               3:26.09    3:13.87  
                  38.74     1:26.79 (48.05)     2:19.81 (53.02)     3:13.87 (54.06)
 19 Nava, Ashanty             09 Holmes               3:36.48    3:19.08  
                  40.14     1:28.61 (48.47)     2:24.41 (55.80)     3:19.08 (54.67)
 -- Barboza Canchola, Emily   09 Holmes               3:45.51        DFS  
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jardenil, Kyle L          11 Brandeis             1:51.53    1:46.56    9  
                  24.37       50.89 (26.52)     1:18.71 (27.82)     1:46.56 (27.85)
  2 Robertson, Michael J      10 Brandeis             1:52.61    1:50.22    7  
                  25.18       53.43 (28.25)     1:22.41 (28.98)     1:50.22 (27.81)
  3 Moore, Trevor J           10 Brandeis             1:52.37    1:50.94    6  
                  25.25       53.01 (27.76)     1:22.06 (29.05)     1:50.94 (28.88)
  4 Estes, Nolan K            11 Brandeis             1:58.17    1:55.59    5  
                  26.26       55.19 (28.93)     1:25.58 (30.39)     1:55.59 (30.01)
  5 Garcia, Evan M            11 Marshall             2:01.26    1:56.69    4  
                  27.19       57.25 (30.06)     1:27.87 (30.62)     1:56.69 (28.82)
  6 Calderon, Benjamin D      10 Clark                2:00.16    1:58.11    3  
                  26.60       55.86 (29.26)     1:27.00 (31.14)     1:58.11 (31.11)
  7 Stallworth, Lane M        10 Clark                1:59.10    1:59.28    2  
                  26.43       56.23 (29.80)     1:27.53 (31.30)     1:59.28 (31.75)
  8 Cortez, Hector            10 Holmes               2:07.02    2:08.18    1  
                  28.03     1:01.08 (33.05)     1:36.22 (35.14)     2:08.18 (31.96)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jardenil, Kyle L          11 Brandeis             1:47.97    1:51.53  
                  25.49       53.32 (27.83)     1:22.24 (28.92)     1:51.53 (29.29)
  2 Moore, Trevor J           10 Brandeis             1:54.05    1:52.37  
                  25.34       53.67 (28.33)     1:23.35 (29.68)     1:52.37 (29.02)
  3 Robertson, Michael J      10 Brandeis             1:51.82    1:52.61  
                  25.59       54.35 (28.76)     1:23.86 (29.51)     1:52.61 (28.75)
  4 Estes, Nolan K            11 Brandeis             1:55.72    1:58.17  
                  26.65       56.31 (29.66)     1:28.01 (31.70)     1:58.17 (30.16)
  5 Stallworth, Lane M        10 Clark                2:00.47    1:59.10  
                  26.41       56.37 (29.96)     1:27.66 (31.29)     1:59.10 (31.44)
  6 Calderon, Benjamin D      10 Clark                2:00.05    2:00.16  
                  26.43       56.55 (30.12)     1:28.37 (31.82)     2:00.16 (31.79)
  7 Garcia, Evan M            11 Marshall             1:57.17    2:01.26  
                  26.88       56.92 (30.04)     1:29.02 (32.10)     2:01.26 (32.24)
  8 Cortez, Hector            10 Holmes               2:10.61    2:07.02  
                  27.37     1:00.03 (32.66)     1:34.58 (34.55)     2:07.02 (32.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Salazar, Mateo            09 Clark                2:06.87    2:07.43  
                  28.24       59.93 (31.69)     1:33.31 (33.38)     2:07.43 (34.12)
 10 Totten, Dylan M           11 Clark                2:21.52    2:18.63  
                  29.53     1:03.49 (33.96)     1:41.03 (37.54)     2:18.63 (37.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Erwin, Trey C             09 Marshall             2:24.75    2:25.74  
                  32.21     1:07.49 (35.28)     1:45.76 (38.27)     2:25.74 (39.98)
 12 Clauss, Matthew P         09 Marshall             2:35.35    2:26.37  
                  31.31     1:07.50 (36.19)     1:47.23 (39.73)     2:26.37 (39.14)
 13 Rinche, Reid T            09 Marshall             2:32.44    2:26.38  
                  32.25     1:08.02 (35.77)     1:46.42 (38.40)     2:26.38 (39.96)
 14 Covarrubias, Adrian A     10 Holmes               2:41.53    2:34.89  
                  32.79     1:10.69 (37.90)     1:52.56 (41.87)     2:34.89 (42.33)
 15 Giron, Enrique A          09 Holmes               2:50.31    2:35.78  
                  32.15     1:12.19 (40.04)     1:56.06 (43.87)     2:35.78 (39.72)
 16 Petterson, Benjamin M     09 Holmes               2:46.93    2:37.34  
                  33.32     1:12.20 (38.88)     1:55.67 (43.47)     2:37.34 (41.67)
 17 Rivera, Jean M            10 Jay                  3:05.87    2:54.17  
                  34.51     1:15.37 (40.86)     2:03.93 (48.56)     2:54.17 (50.24)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Engel, Jessica E          11 Clark                2:12.85    2:07.99    9  
                  27.59       59.28 (31.69)     1:38.72 (39.44)     2:07.99 (29.27)
  2 Correa, Catie T           09 Clark                2:18.95    2:14.12    7  
                  28.97     1:02.35 (33.38)     1:43.31 (40.96)     2:14.12 (30.81)
  3 Makilan, Franke P         10 Health Careers       2:19.02    2:15.74    6  
                  29.75     1:03.75 (34.00)     1:42.89 (39.14)     2:15.74 (32.85)
  4 Bentley, Ally J           11 Brandeis             2:20.44    2:16.88    5  
                  30.00     1:04.11 (34.11)     1:45.08 (40.97)     2:16.88 (31.80)
  5 Chancey, Elainey C        10 Health Careers       2:25.28    2:17.87    4  
                  29.85     1:03.73 (33.88)     1:44.16 (40.43)     2:17.87 (33.71)
  6 Ruiz, Magaly              12 Brandeis             2:20.10    2:18.11    3  
                  28.50     1:03.82 (35.32)     1:44.44 (40.62)     2:18.11 (33.67)
  7 Orozco, Alyssa M          11 Brandeis             2:21.00    2:20.19    2  
                  29.80     1:05.28 (35.48)     1:47.94 (42.66)     2:20.19 (32.25)
  8 Lai, Joyce Y              10 Brandeis             2:28.02    2:31.91    1  
                  32.57     1:09.60 (37.03)     1:55.79 (46.19)     2:31.91 (36.12)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Engel, Jessica E          11 Clark                2:06.62    2:12.85  
                  29.05     1:02.17 (33.12)     1:42.45 (40.28)     2:12.85 (30.40)
  2 Correa, Catie T           09 Clark                2:16.10    2:18.95  
                  30.09     1:06.22 (36.13)     1:47.48 (41.26)     2:18.95 (31.47)
  3 Makilan, Franke P         10 Health Careers       2:20.90    2:19.02  
                  29.94     1:04.85 (34.91)     1:45.56 (40.71)     2:19.02 (33.46)
  4 Ruiz, Magaly              12 Brandeis             2:20.20    2:20.10  
                  29.43     1:04.99 (35.56)     1:46.59 (41.60)     2:20.10 (33.51)
  5 Bentley, Ally J           11 Brandeis             2:16.06    2:20.44  
                  28.93     1:03.40 (34.47)     1:45.77 (42.37)     2:20.44 (34.67)
  6 Orozco, Alyssa M          11 Brandeis             2:24.28    2:21.00  
                  30.33     1:05.45 (35.12)     1:48.33 (42.88)     2:21.00 (32.67)
  7 Chancey, Elainey C        10 Health Careers       2:17.60    2:25.28  
                  31.84     1:08.57 (36.73)     1:50.72 (42.15)     2:25.28 (34.56)
  8 Lai, Joyce Y              10 Brandeis             2:30.99    2:28.02  
                  32.45     1:08.05 (35.60)     1:51.96 (43.91)     2:28.02 (36.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marks, Savannah J         09 Clark                2:59.63    2:46.41  
                  32.78     1:16.75 (43.97)     2:07.67 (50.92)     2:46.41 (38.74)
 10 Collard, Carina R         11 Clark                2:45.67    2:49.83  
                  34.35     1:15.18 (40.83)     2:11.15 (55.97)     2:49.83 (38.68)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mandacina, Brayden J      09 Clark                2:05.22    1:59.10    9  
                  26.01       57.63 (31.62)     1:30.83 (33.20)     1:59.10 (28.27)
  2 Yetter, Monty S           10 Brandeis             2:02.93    2:01.66    7  
                  26.76       58.03 (31.27)     1:32.16 (34.13)     2:01.66 (29.50)
  3 Correa, Carlitos L        11 Clark                2:07.13    2:02.99    6  
                  26.07       56.28 (30.21)     1:34.20 (37.92)     2:02.99 (28.79)
  4 Wright, Grady J           12 Brandeis             2:08.67    2:04.52    5  
                  26.10       58.34 (32.24)     1:34.47 (36.13)     2:04.52 (30.05)
  5 Zorrilla, Diego A         10 Brandeis             2:06.87    2:06.83    4  
                  27.42     1:00.02 (32.60)     1:38.03 (38.01)     2:06.83 (28.80)
  6 Sanchez, Edgar J          12 Health Careers       2:13.05    2:09.95    3  
                  25.89       58.37 (32.48)     1:38.16 (39.79)     2:09.95 (31.79)
  7 Bakri, Adam A             12 Brandeis             2:11.65    2:11.47    2  
                  27.64     1:00.27 (32.63)     1:39.25 (38.98)     2:11.47 (32.22)
  8 Sargent, Skylar           12 Marshall             2:20.34    2:20.24    1  
                  26.00       59.18 (33.18)     1:44.75 (45.57)     2:20.24 (35.49)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yetter, Monty S           10 Brandeis             1:59.42    2:02.93  
                  27.37       58.51 (31.14)     1:33.31 (34.80)     2:02.93 (29.62)
  2 Mandacina, Brayden J      09 Clark                2:06.12    2:05.22  
                  26.68     1:00.23 (33.55)     1:35.40 (35.17)     2:05.22 (29.82)
  3 Zorrilla, Diego A         10 Brandeis             2:13.62    2:06.87  
                  27.58       59.98 (32.40)     1:37.67 (37.69)     2:06.87 (29.20)
  4 Correa, Carlitos L        11 Clark                2:04.57    2:07.13  
                  26.67       57.76 (31.09)     1:37.42 (39.66)     2:07.13 (29.71)
  5 Wright, Grady J           12 Brandeis             2:08.75    2:08.67  
                  26.79       59.37 (32.58)     1:37.59 (38.22)     2:08.67 (31.08)
  6 Bakri, Adam A             12 Brandeis             2:19.89    2:11.65  
                  28.02     1:01.61 (33.59)     1:39.77 (38.16)     2:11.65 (31.88)
  7 Sanchez, Edgar J          12 Health Careers       2:06.39    2:13.05  
                  27.25     1:01.16 (33.91)     1:40.82 (39.66)     2:13.05 (32.23)
  8 Sargent, Skylar           12 Marshall             2:16.42    2:20.34  
                  26.35     1:00.80 (34.45)     1:44.58 (43.78)     2:20.34 (35.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Amann, Nicholas M         09 Holmes               2:30.81    2:20.54  
                  28.47     1:04.68 (36.21)     1:48.05 (43.37)     2:20.54 (32.49)
 10 Alaniz, Jaxon A           11 Marshall             2:16.26    2:22.81  
                  28.87     1:04.64 (35.77)     1:49.03 (44.39)     2:22.81 (33.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Conder, Jake T            10 Marshall             2:27.96    2:26.59  
                  31.31     1:10.49 (39.18)     1:53.12 (42.63)     2:26.59 (33.47)
 12 Dandan, Sammy P           12 Clark                2:22.59    2:27.46  
                  27.35     1:05.62 (38.27)     1:51.58 (45.96)     2:27.46 (35.88)
 13 Ortega Lopez, Jose L      10 Clark                2:48.65    2:44.20  
                  31.13     1:16.97 (45.84)     2:06.89 (49.92)     2:44.20 (37.31)
 14 Bou-Quraiss, Jayden L     11 Holmes               2:46.61    2:44.21  
                  35.33     1:20.45 (45.12)     2:05.95 (45.50)     2:44.21 (38.26)
 15 Ramirez, Jonathan E       10 Holmes               3:28.51    2:53.31  
                  36.52                             2:13.07 ( )     2:53.31 (40.24)
 16 Becerra, Gerardo A        09 Holmes               3:35.51    3:03.54  
                  34.89     1:16.23 (41.34)   3:03.54 (1:47.31)                    
 -- Drungell, Tristan M       11 Marshall             2:32.99         DQ  
                  31.40     1:10.33 (38.93)     1:56.85 (46.52)          DQ (38.18)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Asmis, Mara I             12 Health Careers         26.03      25.27    9  
  2 Pagadala, Suchi           10 Health Careers         26.50      25.33    7  
  3 Gianotti, Emily J         11 Brandeis               26.45      25.76    6  
  4 Robertson, Lindsay C      11 Brandeis               26.86      26.39    5  
  5 McGraw, Morgan e          12 Clark                  27.00      26.44    4  
  6 Verastegui, Clarissa S    12 Health Careers         26.77      26.71    3  
  7 Dessouky, Samar S         09 Brandeis               27.22      27.22    2  
  8 Robinson, Erin M          11 Jay                    27.14      27.26    1  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Asmis, Mara I             12 Health Careers         26.00      26.03  
  2 Gianotti, Emily J         11 Brandeis               25.73      26.45  
  3 Pagadala, Suchi           10 Health Careers         25.30      26.50  
  4 Verastegui, Clarissa S    12 Health Careers         27.57      26.77  
  5 Robertson, Lindsay C      11 Brandeis               26.15      26.86  
  6 McGraw, Morgan e          12 Clark                  27.01      27.00  
  7 Robinson, Erin M          11 Jay                    28.60      27.14  
  8 Dessouky, Samar S         09 Brandeis               27.90      27.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Payne, Penelope T         11 Holmes                 27.92      27.79  
 10 Madson, Avery C           11 Brandeis               29.25      28.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sommer, Lizzie A          09 Clark                  29.39      28.10  
 12 Mclaren, Rachel S         11 Clark                  29.06      30.47  
 13 Hoglund, Madaline C       11 Marshall               32.52      31.32  
 14 Hilliard, Lexus C         12 Holmes                 31.99      31.51  
 15 McNary, Sofia G           11 Clark                  31.92      32.12  
 16 Romaniello, Gabby M       09 Marshall               35.69      34.21  
 17 Ontiveros, Xianna L       09 Marshall               35.93      34.70  
 18 Nava, Ashanty             09 Holmes                 39.58      39.59  
 19 Harper, Amirah C          10 Holmes                 43.79      42.40  
 -- Rodriguez, Lisa M         12 Marshall               31.66         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           10 Brandeis               22.55      21.75    9  
  2 Elms, Keith T             11 Clark                  21.91      21.93    7  
  3 Miklaucic, Anthony M      11 Holmes                 22.71      22.47    6  
  4 Benson, Josh T            11 Holmes                 23.97      23.80    5  
  5 Walsh, Patrick L          12 Clark                  23.90      23.81    4  
  6 Law, Joshua R             11 Marshall               24.32      24.32    3  
  7 Foate, Joshua             12 Marshall               24.88      24.49    2  
  8 Healey, Alan O            11 Brandeis               23.88      24.51    1  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elms, Keith T             11 Clark                  21.76      21.91  
  2 Manzo, Joseph J           10 Brandeis               22.00      22.55  
  3 Miklaucic, Anthony M      11 Holmes                 22.65      22.71  
  4 Healey, Alan O            11 Brandeis               24.88      23.88  
  5 Walsh, Patrick L          12 Clark                  23.19      23.90  
  6 Benson, Josh T            11 Holmes                 24.28      23.97  
  7 Law, Joshua R             11 Marshall               24.63      24.32  
  8 Foate, Joshua             12 Marshall               24.23      24.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 North, Bobby A            10 Brandeis               25.02      25.27  
 10 West, Logan T             09 Marshall               26.92      25.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Castellanos, Michael A    10 Marshall               25.77      25.56  
 12 Morrow, Spenser W         10 Brandeis               26.61      26.24  
 13 Alanis, Jonah A           11 Health Careers         25.45      26.26  
 14 Schneider, Andrew E       10 Clark                  26.76      26.28  
 15 Nouneh, John F            10 Clark                  27.99      27.32  
 16 Malley, Jordan S          09 Holmes                 29.02      28.81  
 17 Albarati, Abraham A       09 Holmes                 31.21      31.60  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Abby E            12 Health Careers        184.35     438.35    9  
  2 Francis, Avery G          11 Brandeis              198.45     427.05    7  
  3 Schmitz, Jenna M          11 Marshall              159.20     364.35    6  
  4 Oorlog, Ella M            09 Brandeis              178.70     344.00    5  
  5 Patrick, Kendra R         10 Brandeis              134.50     296.45    4  
  6 Murphy, Erin N            12 Clark                 122.25     275.75    3  
  7 Gomez, Jael-Shalem S      12 Health Careers        122.25     267.55    2  
  8 Kennedy, Kiayana R        11 Clark                 121.40     257.50    1  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Avery G          11 Brandeis                  NP     198.45  
  2 Miller, Abby E            12 Health Careers            NP     184.35  
  3 Oorlog, Ella M            09 Brandeis                  NP     178.70  
  4 Schmitz, Jenna M          11 Marshall                  NP     159.20  
  5 Patrick, Kendra R         10 Brandeis                  NP     134.50  
  6 Murphy, Erin N            12 Clark                     NP     122.25  
  6 Gomez, Jael-Shalem S      12 Health Careers            NP     122.25  
  8 Kennedy, Kiayana R        11 Clark                     NP     121.40  
  9 Chaires, Erin A           10 Marshall                  NP      55.20  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wester, Evan S            09 Brandeis              203.45     433.10    9  
  2 Stallworth, Lane M        10 Clark                 223.05     403.95    7  
  3 Presses, Corbin W         10 Brandeis              154.80     284.40    6  
  4 Pickens, James J          11 Clark                 122.05     279.80    5  
  5 Law, Joshua R             11 Marshall              131.70     263.65    4  
  6 Mendoza, Nicolas          11 Marshall              118.50     223.85    3  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stallworth, Lane M        10 Clark                     NP     223.05  
  2 Wester, Evan S            09 Brandeis                  NP     203.45  
  3 Presses, Corbin W         10 Brandeis                  NP     154.80  
  4 Law, Joshua R             11 Marshall                  NP     131.70  
  5 Pickens, James J          11 Clark                     NP     122.05  
  6 Mendoza, Nicolas          11 Marshall                  NP     118.50  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gianotti, Emily J         11 Brandeis             1:02.00    1:00.39    9  
                  28.07     1:00.39 (32.32)                                        
  2 Martin, Beatrice E        11 Health Careers       1:05.99    1:05.78    7  
                  30.32     1:05.78 (35.46)                                        
  3 Garza, Dana R             11 Health Careers       1:07.40    1:07.67    6  
                  30.06     1:07.67 (37.61)                                        
  4 Burnett Campana, Lauren   12 Marshall             1:10.22    1:09.09    5  
                  30.99     1:09.09 (38.10)                                        
  5 Sommer, Lizzie A          09 Clark                1:11.77    1:10.56    4  
                  31.77     1:10.56 (38.79)                                        
  6 Morataya, Maddy K         09 Clark                1:17.37    1:14.84    3  
                  33.23     1:14.84 (41.61)                                        
  7 Piirto, Olivia J          10 Brandeis             1:17.21    1:16.99    2  
                  34.85     1:16.99 (42.14)                                        
  8 Garza, Camryn E           10 Clark                1:15.05    1:17.89    1  
                  32.21     1:17.89 (45.68)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gianotti, Emily J         11 Brandeis               57.80    1:02.00  
                  29.20     1:02.00 (32.80)                                        
  2 Martin, Beatrice E        11 Health Careers       1:02.09    1:05.99  
                  30.61     1:05.99 (35.38)                                        
  3 Garza, Dana R             11 Health Careers       1:08.84    1:07.40  
                  31.16     1:07.40 (36.24)                                        
  4 Burnett Campana, Lauren   12 Marshall             1:10.58    1:10.22  
                  32.89     1:10.22 (37.33)                                        
  5 Sommer, Lizzie A          09 Clark                1:15.16    1:11.77  
                  32.40     1:11.77 (39.37)                                        
  6 Garza, Camryn E           10 Clark                1:18.64    1:15.05  
                  32.95     1:15.05 (42.10)                                        
  7 Piirto, Olivia J          10 Brandeis             1:22.15    1:17.21  
                  33.92     1:17.21 (43.29)                                        
  8 Morataya, Maddy K         09 Clark                1:23.20    1:17.37  
                  34.79     1:17.37 (42.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ringold, Zian K           10 Holmes               1:17.76    1:17.57  
                  34.42     1:17.57 (43.15)                                        
 10 Gillispie, Kamryn A       10 Brandeis             1:22.23    1:18.62  
                  36.01     1:18.62 (42.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schultz, Mia              09 Clark                1:19.99    1:19.22  
                  35.99     1:19.22 (43.23)                                        
 12 Garza, Mikaela V          09 Brandeis             1:21.93    1:20.47  
                  36.42     1:20.47 (44.05)                                        
 13 Ontiveros, Xianna L       09 Marshall             1:36.91    1:40.49  
                  41.89     1:40.49 (58.60)                                        
 -- McEnroe, Alexandra J      10 Jay                  1:41.77         DQ  
                  47.06          DQ (56.07)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B     11 Clark                  52.67      51.03    9  
                  23.76       51.03 (27.27)                                        
  2 Manzo, Joseph J           10 Brandeis               55.76      53.02    7  
                  25.31       53.02 (27.71)                                        
  3 Presses, Nikolas G        10 Brandeis               57.00      54.49    6  
                  25.58       54.49 (28.91)                                        
  4 Dana, David D             12 Holmes                 56.68      55.53    5  
                  26.02       55.53 (29.51)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Edgar J          12 Health Careers         59.50      57.51    4  
                  26.30       57.51 (31.21)                                        
  6 Calderon, Benjamin D      10 Clark                  59.14      58.24    3  
                  27.95       58.24 (30.29)                                        
  7 Garcia, Evan M            11 Marshall               58.48      58.67    2  
                  27.47       58.67 (31.20)                                        
  8 Wood, AJ J                10 Brandeis               59.04      59.44    1  
                  26.67       59.44 (32.77)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B     11 Clark                  49.73      52.67  
                  24.56       52.67 (28.11)                                        
  2 Manzo, Joseph J           10 Brandeis               54.89      55.76  
                  26.61       55.76 (29.15)                                        
  3 Dana, David D             12 Holmes                 55.50      56.68  
                  26.41       56.68 (30.27)                                        
  4 Presses, Nikolas G        10 Brandeis               57.25      57.00  
                  26.64       57.00 (30.36)                                        
  5 Garcia, Evan M            11 Marshall               58.44      58.48  
                  27.51       58.48 (30.97)                                        
  6 Wood, AJ J                10 Brandeis             1:02.17      59.04  
                  26.57       59.04 (32.47)                                        
  7 Calderon, Benjamin D      10 Clark                  59.05      59.14  
                  27.61       59.14 (31.53)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Edgar J          12 Health Careers         56.68      59.50  
                  26.98       59.50 (32.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Douphrate, Nathan H       09 Brandeis             1:04.35    1:01.56  
                  28.31     1:01.56 (33.25)                                        
 10 Cortez, Hector            10 Holmes               1:06.71    1:03.25  
                  29.94     1:03.25 (33.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ortega Lopez, Jose L      10 Clark                1:05.74    1:04.22  
                  29.16     1:04.22 (35.06)                                        
 12 Forbes, Alec M            11 Marshall             1:07.24    1:06.19  
                  30.19     1:06.19 (36.00)                                        
 13 Alanis, Jonah A           11 Health Careers       1:03.65    1:06.26  
                  30.89     1:06.26 (35.37)                                        
 14 Kaarlsen, Gehryt A        09 Marshall             1:05.34    1:07.42  
                  30.18     1:07.42 (37.24)                                        
 15 Robison, Cole J           09 Jay                  1:15.97    1:13.22  
                  32.92     1:13.22 (40.30)                                        
 16 Bou-Quraiss, Jayden L     11 Holmes               1:28.70    1:14.95  
                  34.78     1:14.95 (40.17)                                        
 -- Croley, Ethan L           09 Clark                1:01.93        DFS  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Copes, Jenna E            11 Health Careers         55.64      53.62    9  
                  25.85       53.62 (27.77)                                        
  2 Asmis, Mara I             12 Health Careers         57.88      55.30    7  
                  26.58       55.30 (28.72)                                        
  3 Barickman, Chloe R        11 Brandeis               58.26      56.11    6  
                  26.70       56.11 (29.41)                                        
  4 Faux, Ava M               10 Clark                  59.11      57.11    5  
                  27.45       57.11 (29.66)                                        
  5 Robertson, Lindsay C      11 Brandeis               58.47      57.52    4  
                  27.33       57.52 (30.19)                                        
  6 Clauss, Kendall N         10 Health Careers       1:00.84    1:00.01    3  
                  27.81     1:00.01 (32.20)                                        
  7 Easley, Ashley C          09 Brandeis             1:03.17    1:03.41    2  
                  29.68     1:03.41 (33.73)                                        
 -- Dessouky, Samar S         09 Brandeis               59.03         DQ  
                  27.92          DQ (30.58)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Copes, Jenna E            11 Health Careers         54.23      55.64  
                  26.62       55.64 (29.02)                                        
  2 Asmis, Mara I             12 Health Careers         56.14      57.88  
                  27.65       57.88 (30.23)                                        
  3 Barickman, Chloe R        11 Brandeis               55.52      58.26  
                  27.59       58.26 (30.67)                                        
  4 Robertson, Lindsay C      11 Brandeis               56.06      58.47  
                  27.77       58.47 (30.70)                                        
  5 Dessouky, Samar S         09 Brandeis             1:02.54      59.03  
                  28.38       59.03 (30.65)                                        
  6 Faux, Ava M               10 Clark                  58.28      59.11  
                  28.11       59.11 (31.00)                                        
  7 Clauss, Kendall N         10 Health Careers       1:01.10    1:00.84  
                  28.49     1:00.84 (32.35)                                        
  8 Easley, Ashley C          09 Brandeis             1:05.33    1:03.17  
                  29.78     1:03.17 (33.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marks, Savannah J         09 Clark                1:09.77    1:03.84  
                  30.46     1:03.84 (33.38)                                        
 10 Payne, Penelope T         11 Holmes               1:05.21    1:04.75  
                  30.16     1:04.75 (34.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McNary, Lindsay E         09 Health Careers       1:07.16    1:05.76  
                  31.58     1:05.76 (34.18)                                        
 12 Wilson, Sophia a          10 Clark                1:09.31    1:08.35  
                  32.46     1:08.35 (35.89)                                        
 13 Mclaren, Rachel S         11 Clark                1:07.87    1:10.98  
                  32.19     1:10.98 (38.79)                                        
 14 Hernandez, Jenifer        11 Holmes               1:11.01    1:11.48  
                  33.67     1:11.48 (37.81)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Lisa M         12 Marshall             1:13.54    1:12.01  
                  33.05     1:12.01 (38.96)                                        
 16 Romaniello, Gabby M       09 Marshall             1:20.01    1:16.36  
                  36.77     1:16.36 (39.59)                                        
 17 Williams, Bella R         09 Marshall             1:26.19    1:20.46  
                  37.24     1:20.46 (43.22)                                        
 18 Tapia Layseca, Guadalupe  09 Jay                  1:38.34    1:31.80  
                  42.35     1:31.80 (49.45)                                        
 19 Martinez, Julianna D      09 Holmes               1:26.54    1:31.96  
                  41.64     1:31.96 (50.32)                                        
 20 Fielding, Esther L        09 Jay                  1:41.94    1:33.08  
                  45.90     1:33.08 (47.18)                                        
 21 Contreras Morales, Paola  09 Holmes               1:37.73    1:33.88  
                  45.39     1:33.88 (48.49)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Elms, Keith T             11 Clark                  49.62      48.00    9  
                  23.15       48.00 (24.85)                                        
  2 Jardenil, Kyle L          11 Brandeis               49.81      48.25    7  
                  23.60       48.25 (24.65)                                        
  3 Jones, Zachary A          10 Health Careers         50.56      49.63    6  
                  23.23       49.63 (26.40)                                        
  4 Miklaucic, Anthony M      11 Holmes                 50.41      49.90    5  
                  24.27       49.90 (25.63)                                        
  5 Zorrilla, Diego A         10 Brandeis               52.13      51.55    4  
                  25.40       51.55 (26.15)                                        
  6 Estes, Nolan K            11 Brandeis               52.19      51.74    3  
                  25.16       51.74 (26.58)                                        
  7 Simecek, Cade             12 Brandeis               52.35      52.93    2  
                  25.28       52.93 (27.65)                                        
  8 Logan, Garrett R          11 Health Careers         52.91      53.31    1  
                  24.79       53.31 (28.52)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elms, Keith T             11 Clark                  48.24      49.62  
                  23.95       49.62 (25.67)                                        
  2 Jardenil, Kyle L          11 Brandeis               48.09      49.81  
                  24.28       49.81 (25.53)                                        
  3 Miklaucic, Anthony M      11 Holmes                 51.53      50.41  
                  24.54       50.41 (25.87)                                        
  4 Jones, Zachary A          10 Health Careers         53.62      50.56  
                  24.00       50.56 (26.56)                                        
  5 Zorrilla, Diego A         10 Brandeis               52.05      52.13  
                  25.66       52.13 (26.47)                                        
  6 Estes, Nolan K            11 Brandeis               52.65      52.19  
                  25.52       52.19 (26.67)                                        
  7 Simecek, Cade             12 Brandeis               53.25      52.35  
                  24.99       52.35 (27.36)                                        
  8 Logan, Garrett R          11 Health Careers         56.12      52.91  
                  24.64       52.91 (28.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walsh, Patrick L          12 Clark                  51.15      53.96  
                  25.79       53.96 (28.17)                                        
 10 Benson, Josh T            11 Holmes                 54.51      55.13  
                  25.49       55.13 (29.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dandan, Sammy P           12 Clark                  54.53      56.94  
                  26.69       56.94 (30.25)                                        
 12 Foate, Joshua             12 Marshall               57.97      57.17  
                  26.96       57.17 (30.21)                                        
 13 Schneider, Andrew E       10 Clark                1:03.69      59.88  
                  28.19       59.88 (31.69)                                        
 14 Lagutchik, Sebastian A    10 Marshall             1:07.07    1:00.99  
                  27.74     1:00.99 (33.25)                                        
 15 Petterson, Benjamin M     09 Holmes               1:12.65    1:07.19  
                  31.71     1:07.19 (35.48)                                        
 16 Treadwell, James P        09 Marshall             1:12.27    1:10.09  
                  32.17     1:10.09 (37.92)                                        
 17 McKinney, Aiden R         09 Jay                  1:16.18    1:13.33  
                  34.37     1:13.33 (38.96)                                        
 18 Bundrick, Ethan A         11 Jay                  1:17.22    1:20.92  
                  36.16     1:20.92 (44.76)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Correa, Catie T           09 Clark                5:30.95    5:21.84    9  
                  29.03     1:00.45 (31.42)     1:32.87 (32.42)     2:05.46 (32.59)
        2:38.47 (33.01)     3:11.73 (33.26)     3:44.87 (33.14)     4:17.60 (32.73)
        4:50.10 (32.50)     5:21.84 (31.74)                                        
  2 Correa, Libby R           09 Clark                5:36.83    5:23.18    7  
                  29.29     1:00.81 (31.52)     1:33.06 (32.25)     2:05.47 (32.41)
        2:38.42 (32.95)     3:11.36 (32.94)     3:44.48 (33.12)     4:17.57 (33.09)
        4:50.94 (33.37)     5:23.18 (32.24)                                        
  3 Dessouky, Salma S         12 Brandeis             5:31.09    5:25.96    6  
                  28.95     1:00.28 (31.33)     1:32.86 (32.58)     2:05.75 (32.89)
        2:38.69 (32.94)     3:12.56 (33.87)     3:46.53 (33.97)     4:20.63 (34.10)
        4:53.77 (33.14)     5:25.96 (32.19)                                        
  4 Orozco, Alyssa M          11 Brandeis             5:38.30    5:38.90    5  
                  29.83     1:02.45 (32.62)     1:36.24 (33.79)     2:10.75 (34.51)
        2:45.48 (34.73)     3:20.28 (34.80)     3:55.20 (34.92)     4:29.99 (34.79)
        5:04.77 (34.78)     5:38.90 (34.13)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Ava G          11 Brandeis             5:50.85    5:40.95    4  
                  30.39     1:03.74 (33.35)     1:37.38 (33.64)     2:11.67 (34.29)
        2:46.03 (34.36)     3:21.14 (35.11)     3:56.29 (35.15)     4:31.11 (34.82)
        5:06.85 (35.74)     5:40.95 (34.10)                                        
  6 Terrones, Natasha L       09 Health Careers       6:05.34    6:05.88    3  
                  31.19     1:05.82 (34.63)     1:41.95 (36.13)     2:19.11 (37.16)
        2:56.84 (37.73)     3:34.42 (37.58)     4:12.98 (38.56)     4:51.21 (38.23)
        5:29.21 (38.00)     6:05.88 (36.67)                                        
  7 Verastegui, Clarissa S    12 Health Careers       6:06.42    6:09.24    2  
                  31.32     1:07.63 (36.31)     1:44.84 (37.21)     2:22.15 (37.31)
        2:59.61 (37.46)     3:36.90 (37.29)     4:15.85 (38.95)     4:53.84 (37.99)
        5:32.23 (38.39)     6:09.24 (37.01)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Gilian A         09 Clark                6:17.94    6:25.19    1  
                  32.13     1:07.40 (35.27)     1:45.01 (37.61)     2:24.16 (39.15)
        3:04.09 (39.93)     3:44.46 (40.37)     4:25.83 (41.37)     5:06.51 (40.68)
        5:47.18 (40.67)     6:25.19 (38.01)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Correa, Catie T           09 Clark                5:20.37    5:30.95  
                  29.66     1:02.42 (32.76)     1:36.02 (33.60)     2:09.61 (33.59)
        2:43.07 (33.46)     3:16.94 (33.87)     3:50.66 (33.72)     4:24.59 (33.93)
        4:58.49 (33.90)     5:30.95 (32.46)                                        
  2 Dessouky, Salma S         12 Brandeis             5:17.47    5:31.09  
                  29.81     1:02.35 (32.54)     1:35.52 (33.17)     2:08.45 (32.93)
        2:41.87 (33.42)     3:15.71 (33.84)     3:49.84 (34.13)     4:24.01 (34.17)
        4:57.98 (33.97)     5:31.09 (33.11)                                        
  3 Correa, Libby R           09 Clark                5:25.81    5:36.83  
                  30.56     1:03.73 (33.17)     1:37.60 (33.87)     2:11.83 (34.23)
        2:46.28 (34.45)     3:20.70 (34.42)     3:55.08 (34.38)     4:29.26 (34.18)
        5:03.51 (34.25)     5:36.83 (33.32)                                        
  4 Orozco, Alyssa M          11 Brandeis             5:33.38    5:38.30  
                  29.79     1:02.84 (33.05)     1:36.43 (33.59)     2:10.48 (34.05)
        2:44.95 (34.47)     3:19.54 (34.59)     3:54.37 (34.83)     4:29.18 (34.81)
        5:04.09 (34.91)     5:38.30 (34.21)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Ava G          11 Brandeis             5:53.10    5:50.85  
                  31.41     1:05.99 (34.58)     1:41.76 (35.77)     2:17.34 (35.58)
        2:52.79 (35.45)     3:28.71 (35.92)     4:04.56 (35.85)     4:40.29 (35.73)
        5:16.44 (36.15)     5:50.85 (34.41)                                        
  6 Terrones, Natasha L       09 Health Careers       6:04.05    6:05.34  
                  32.22     1:07.59 (35.37)     1:44.38 (36.79)     2:20.74 (36.36)
        2:57.97 (37.23)     3:35.52 (37.55)     4:13.34 (37.82)     4:51.06 (37.72)
        5:29.65 (38.59)     6:05.34 (35.69)                                        
  7 Verastegui, Clarissa S    12 Health Careers       6:07.19    6:06.42  
                  31.59     1:06.73 (35.14)     1:43.57 (36.84)     2:21.04 (37.47)
        2:58.89 (37.85)     3:36.94 (38.05)     4:14.74 (37.80)     4:53.03 (38.29)
        5:30.16 (37.13)     6:06.42 (36.26)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Gilian A         09 Clark                6:32.42    6:17.94  
                  33.87     1:09.13 (35.26)     1:46.44 (37.31)     2:23.97 (37.53)
        3:02.93 (38.96)     3:41.94 (39.01)     4:21.56 (39.62)     5:01.26 (39.70)
        5:41.14 (39.88)     6:17.94 (36.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baldinell, Isabelle M     11 Health Careers       6:08.90    6:18.98  
                  33.54     1:11.70 (38.16)     1:49.87 (38.17)     2:29.06 (39.19)
        3:07.83 (38.77)     3:46.01 (38.18)     4:24.48 (38.47)     5:03.01 (38.53)
        5:41.80 (38.79)     6:18.98 (37.18)                                        
 10 Dopp, Nichole F           11 Brandeis             6:30.29    6:20.89  
                  31.28     1:07.52 (36.24)     1:44.83 (37.31)     2:23.13 (38.30)
        3:02.62 (39.49)     3:42.50 (39.88)     4:22.43 (39.93)     5:02.40 (39.97)
        5:42.56 (40.16)     6:20.89 (38.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morataya, Maddy K         09 Clark                6:43.58    6:50.22  
                  34.56     1:14.31 (39.75)     1:56.00 (41.69)     2:39.07 (43.07)
        3:21.51 (42.44)     4:03.92 (42.41)     4:46.35 (42.43)     5:28.50 (42.15)
        6:10.20 (41.70)     6:50.22 (40.02)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Robertson, Michael J      10 Brandeis             5:02.76    4:53.45    9  
                  26.27       55.52 (29.25)     1:25.29 (29.77)     1:55.28 (29.99)
        2:25.29 (30.01)     2:55.71 (30.42)     3:25.99 (30.28)     3:56.45 (30.46)
        4:26.33 (29.88)     4:53.45 (27.12)                                        
  2 Correa, Carlitos L        11 Clark                5:11.47    4:55.70    7  
                  26.48       55.65 (29.17)     1:25.43 (29.78)     1:55.49 (30.06)
        2:25.66 (30.17)     2:55.93 (30.27)     3:26.15 (30.22)     3:56.51 (30.36)
        4:26.46 (29.95)     4:55.70 (29.24)                                        
  3 Moore, Trevor J           10 Brandeis             5:03.43    5:01.74    6  
                  27.01       56.71 (29.70)     1:27.11 (30.40)     1:58.09 (30.98)
        2:28.82 (30.73)     2:59.51 (30.69)     3:30.29 (30.78)     4:01.23 (30.94)
        4:32.24 (31.01)     5:01.74 (29.50)                                        
  4 Nelms, Josh F             09 Brandeis             5:32.79    5:29.72    5  
                  28.83     1:00.34 (31.51)     1:32.85 (32.51)     2:06.26 (33.41)
        2:40.31 (34.05)     3:14.79 (34.48)     3:48.83 (34.04)     4:23.38 (34.55)
        4:57.34 (33.96)     5:29.72 (32.38)                                        
  5 Lockhart, Will W          09 Brandeis             5:35.72    5:29.84    4  
                  29.03     1:01.16 (32.13)     1:35.34 (34.18)     2:09.10 (33.76)
        2:42.38 (33.28)     3:16.17 (33.79)     3:50.81 (34.64)     4:24.92 (34.11)
        4:58.37 (33.45)     5:29.84 (31.47)                                        
  6 Conder, Jake T            10 Marshall             5:53.58    5:44.67    3  
                  29.23     1:02.50 (33.27)     1:37.43 (34.93)     2:12.27 (34.84)
        2:47.89 (35.62)     3:24.58 (36.69)     4:00.42 (35.84)     4:35.81 (35.39)
        5:11.69 (35.88)     5:44.67 (32.98)                                        
  7 Soto, Miguel A            12 Clark                6:03.94    6:01.26    2  
                  28.26       59.81 (31.55)     1:32.85 (33.04)     2:07.18 (34.33)
        2:43.30 (36.12)     3:21.77 (38.47)     4:01.70 (39.93)     4:43.42 (41.72)
        5:24.47 (41.05)     6:01.26 (36.79)                                        
  8 Wilder, Hank l            12 Clark                6:47.53    6:52.70    1  
                  34.21     1:13.88 (39.67)     1:54.75 (40.87)     2:36.59 (41.84)
        3:19.24 (42.65)     4:01.63 (42.39)     4:44.31 (42.68)     5:28.84 (44.53)
        6:11.17 (42.33)     6:52.70 (41.53)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robertson, Michael J      10 Brandeis             5:01.26    5:02.76  
                  26.43       56.16 (29.73)     1:26.50 (30.34)     1:56.90 (30.40)
        2:27.82 (30.92)     2:58.80 (30.98)     3:30.05 (31.25)     4:01.27 (31.22)
        4:32.55 (31.28)     5:02.76 (30.21)                                        
  2 Moore, Trevor J           10 Brandeis             5:06.04    5:03.43  
                  26.62       56.44 (29.82)     1:26.80 (30.36)     1:57.74 (30.94)
        2:28.69 (30.95)     2:59.63 (30.94)     3:30.97 (31.34)     4:02.49 (31.52)
        4:33.56 (31.07)     5:03.43 (29.87)                                        
  3 Correa, Carlitos L        11 Clark                4:54.86    5:11.47  
                  26.75       55.81 (29.06)     1:25.55 (29.74)     1:56.05 (30.50)
        2:26.94 (30.89)     2:58.73 (31.79)     3:31.94 (33.21)     4:05.34 (33.40)
        4:39.16 (33.82)     5:11.47 (32.31)                                        
  4 Nelms, Josh F             09 Brandeis             5:36.17    5:32.79  
                  28.38     1:00.42 (32.04)     1:33.44 (33.02)     2:06.63 (33.19)
        2:40.68 (34.05)     3:15.06 (34.38)     3:49.69 (34.63)     4:24.74 (35.05)
        4:59.49 (34.75)     5:32.79 (33.30)                                        
  5 Lockhart, Will W          09 Brandeis             5:48.12    5:35.72  
                  29.34     1:02.12 (32.78)     1:35.85 (33.73)     2:10.08 (34.23)
        2:44.47 (34.39)     3:19.01 (34.54)     3:53.85 (34.84)     4:28.19 (34.34)
        5:03.01 (34.82)     5:35.72 (32.71)                                        
  6 Conder, Jake T            10 Marshall             5:58.61    5:53.58  
                  29.44     1:03.10 (33.66)     1:38.75 (35.65)     2:15.44 (36.69)
        2:52.48 (37.04)     3:28.71 (36.23)     4:06.18 (37.47)     4:42.88 (36.70)
        5:19.80 (36.92)     5:53.58 (33.78)                                        
  7 Soto, Miguel A            12 Clark                5:41.62    6:03.94  
                  27.97     1:01.28 (33.31)     1:36.05 (34.77)     2:12.84 (36.79)
        2:50.29 (37.45)     3:26.77 (36.48)     4:04.84 (38.07)     4:45.24 (40.40)
        5:26.56 (41.32)     6:03.94 (37.38)                                        
  8 Wilder, Hank l            12 Clark                6:27.70    6:47.53  
                  34.60     1:13.67 (39.07)     1:54.25 (40.58)     2:36.00 (41.75)
        3:17.48 (41.48)     3:59.40 (41.92)     4:41.85 (42.45)     5:24.97 (43.12)
        6:08.18 (43.21)     6:47.53 (39.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Giron, Enrique A          09 Holmes               7:12.63    6:59.11  
                  34.01     1:14.15 (40.14)     1:56.82 (42.67)     2:40.56 (43.74)
        3:24.36 (43.80)     4:08.22 (43.86)     4:53.58 (45.36)     5:36.64 (43.06)
        6:20.64 (44.00)     6:59.11 (38.47)                                        
 10 Thurman, Bexar B          09 Clark                7:03.76    7:00.04  
                  31.32     1:08.46 (37.14)     1:48.68 (40.22)     2:32.39 (43.71)
        3:16.39 (44.00)     4:01.16 (44.77)     4:47.15 (45.99)     5:33.17 (46.02)
        6:18.74 (45.57)     7:00.04 (41.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gallegos, Henry A         11 Holmes               7:27.21    7:18.72  
                  33.97     1:13.50 (39.53)     1:57.86 (44.36)     2:43.55 (45.69)
        3:29.68 (46.13)     4:16.09 (46.41)     5:01.99 (45.90)     5:47.84 (45.85)
        6:34.07 (46.23)     7:18.72 (44.65)                                        
 12 Albarati, Abraham A       09 Holmes               8:55.51    9:46.52  
                                5:00.49 ( )     5:57.45 (56.96)   9:46.52 (3:49.07)
 -- Herrera, Jack W           09 Holmes               8:59.51        DFS  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Health Careers                        1:42.15    1:41.92   18  
     1) Asmis, Mara I 12                2) Pagadala, Suchi 10             
     3) Martin, Beatrice E 11           4) Copes, Jenna E 11              
                  25.75       50.91 (25.16)     1:17.30 (26.39)     1:41.92 (24.62)
  2 Louis D Brandeis High School                      1:49.47    1:44.36   14  
     1) Bentley, Ally J 11              2) Robertson, Lindsay C 11        
     3) Crisp, Becca A 09               4) Ruiz, Magaly 12                
                  26.51       52.43 (25.92)     1:18.63 (26.20)     1:44.36 (25.73)
  3 San Antonio Clark                                 1:47.42    1:49.99   12  
     1) Correa, Libby R 09              2) Sommer, Lizzie A 09            
     3) Marks, Savannah J 09            4) McGraw, Morgan e 12            
                  27.58       55.41 (27.83)     1:23.36 (27.95)     1:49.99 (26.63)
  4 San Antonio Holmes                                1:58.58    1:59.77   10  
     1) Ringold, Zian K 10              2) Hilliard, Lexus C 12           
     3) Hernandez, Jenifer 11           4) Payne, Penelope T 11           
                  29.78     1:01.17 (31.39)     1:32.42 (31.25)     1:59.77 (27.35)
  5 San Antonio Marshall                              2:04.86    2:05.28    8  
     1) Hoglund, Madaline C 11          2) Ontiveros, Xianna L 09         
     3) Rodriguez, Lisa M 12            4) Burnett Campana, Lauren N 12   
                  31.21     1:06.74 (35.53)     1:36.56 (29.82)     2:05.28 (28.72)
 -- San Antonio Jay                                   2:32.26         DQ  
     1) Fielding, Esther L 09           2) McEnroe, Alexandra J 10        
     3) Tapia Layseca, Guadalupe E 09   4) Robinson, Erin M 11            
                  41.11     1:13.64 (32.53)     1:56.81 (43.17)          DQ (28.14)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louis D Brandeis High School                      1:35.46    1:30.26   18  
     1) Jardenil, Kyle L 11             2) Moore, Trevor J 10             
     3) Wright, Grady J 12              4) Manzo, Joseph J 10             
                  23.47       46.32 (22.85)     1:08.38 (22.06)     1:30.26 (21.88)
  2 San Antonio Holmes                                1:35.68    1:33.40   14  
     1) Miklaucic, Anthony M 11         2) Cortez, Hector 10              
     3) Benson, Josh T 11               4) Dana, David D 12               
                  22.75       47.18 (24.43)     1:10.65 (23.47)     1:33.40 (22.75)
  3 San Antonio Clark                                 1:31.98    1:35.04   12  
     1) Stallworth, Lane M 10           2) Correa, Carlitos L 11          
     3) Calderon, Benjamin D 10         4) Walsh, Patrick L 12            
                  24.10       48.05 (23.95)     1:12.31 (24.26)     1:35.04 (22.73)
  4 San Antonio Marshall                              1:38.10    1:37.40   10  
     1) Garcia, Evan M 11               2) West, Logan T 09               
     3) Law, Joshua R 11                4) Foate, Joshua 12               
                  24.32       49.05 (24.73)     1:12.80 (23.75)     1:37.40 (24.60)
  5 San Antonio Jay                                   2:07.75    2:04.15    8  
     1) McKinney, Aiden R 09            2) Bundrick, Ethan A 11           
     3) Rivera, Jean M 10               4) Robison, Cole J 09             
                  32.02     1:05.94 (33.92)     2:04.15 (58.21)                    
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Engel, Jessica E          11 Clark                1:01.17      59.03    9  
                  29.37       59.03 (29.66)                                        
  2 Pagadala, Suchi           10 Health Careers       1:03.45    1:01.13    7  
                  29.36     1:01.13 (31.77)                                        
  3 Bentley, Ally J           11 Brandeis             1:02.89    1:01.97    6  
                  30.01     1:01.97 (31.96)                                        
  4 Barickman, Chloe R        11 Brandeis             1:05.50    1:02.09    5  
                  30.15     1:02.09 (31.94)                                        
  5 Garza, Dana R             11 Health Careers       1:06.37    1:06.69    4  
                  32.41     1:06.69 (34.28)                                        
  6 Lloyd, Megan E            11 Brandeis             1:07.26    1:07.44    3  
                  31.86     1:07.44 (35.58)                                        
  7 Wilson, Sophia a          10 Clark                1:12.89    1:09.92    2  
                  33.58     1:09.92 (36.34)                                        
  8 Piirto, Olivia J          10 Brandeis             1:12.46    1:12.11    1  
                  34.92     1:12.11 (37.19)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Engel, Jessica E          11 Clark                  57.69    1:01.17  
                  30.07     1:01.17 (31.10)                                        
  2 Bentley, Ally J           11 Brandeis             1:01.72    1:02.89  
                  30.39     1:02.89 (32.50)                                        
  3 Pagadala, Suchi           10 Health Careers       1:01.93    1:03.45  
                  30.49     1:03.45 (32.96)                                        
  4 Barickman, Chloe R        11 Brandeis             1:03.24    1:05.50  
                  31.67     1:05.50 (33.83)                                        
  5 Garza, Dana R             11 Health Careers       1:06.52    1:06.37  
                  32.44     1:06.37 (33.93)                                        
  6 Lloyd, Megan E            11 Brandeis             1:08.73    1:07.26  
                  31.72     1:07.26 (35.54)                                        
  7 Piirto, Olivia J          10 Brandeis             1:15.95    1:12.46  
                  35.28     1:12.46 (37.18)                                        
  8 Wilson, Sophia a          10 Clark                1:15.72    1:12.89  
                  35.20     1:12.89 (37.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hernandez, Jenifer        11 Holmes               1:19.47    1:14.53  
                  36.55     1:14.53 (37.98)                                        
 10 Collard, Carina R         11 Clark                1:18.06    1:16.56  
                  36.31     1:16.56 (40.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McNary, Lindsay E         09 Health Careers       1:22.00    1:17.06  
                  36.63     1:17.06 (40.43)                                        
 12 Hickman, Madison M        10 Marshall             1:19.43    1:17.34  
                  36.68     1:17.34 (40.66)                                        
 13 Henderson, Templey M      11 Marshall             1:18.43    1:21.36  
                  39.30     1:21.36 (42.06)                                        
 14 Ebrahimi, Jino            09 Clark                1:24.60    1:22.40  
                  39.73     1:22.40 (42.67)                                        
 15 Williams, Bella R         09 Marshall             2:02.44    1:34.16  
                  43.97     1:34.16 (50.19)                                        
 16 Harper, Amirah C          10 Holmes               2:02.60    1:46.66  
                  49.11     1:46.66 (57.55)                                        
 17 Contreras Morales, Paola  09 Holmes               2:01.90    1:49.78  
                  53.32     1:49.78 (56.46)                                        
 18 Tapia Layseca, Guadalupe  09 Jay                  1:58.47    1:49.80  
                  53.55     1:49.80 (56.25)                                        
 19 Fielding, Esther L        09 Jay                  2:28.45    2:02.56  
                1:00.20   2:02.56 (1:02.36)                                        
 -- Barboza Canchola, Emily   09 Holmes               2:10.13        DFS  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B     11 Clark                  54.36      51.45    9  
                  25.00       51.45 (26.45)                                        
  2 Presses, Nikolas G        10 Brandeis               56.61      54.15    7  
                  26.28       54.15 (27.87)                                        
  3 Wood, AJ J                10 Brandeis               57.00      56.21    6  
                  26.85       56.21 (29.36)                                        
  4 Jones, Zachary A          10 Health Careers         57.71      56.86    5  
                  27.63       56.86 (29.23)                                        
  5 North, Bobby A            10 Brandeis             1:00.70    1:00.32    4  
                  29.30     1:00.32 (31.02)                                        
  6 Sargent, Skylar           12 Marshall             1:02.44    1:02.52    3  
                  29.53     1:02.52 (32.99)                                        
  7 Cleveland, Zackary R      11 Marshall             1:02.26    1:02.90    2  
                  30.20     1:02.90 (32.70)                                        
  8 Nelms, Josh F             09 Brandeis             1:04.34    1:03.84    1  
                  31.26     1:03.84 (32.58)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B     11 Clark                  50.06      54.36  
                  27.19       54.36 (27.17)                                        
  2 Presses, Nikolas G        10 Brandeis               55.30      56.61  
                  27.64       56.61 (28.97)                                        
  3 Wood, AJ J                10 Brandeis               57.41      57.00  
                  27.36       57.00 (29.64)                                        
  4 Jones, Zachary A          10 Health Careers       1:03.31      57.71  
                  27.74       57.71 (29.97)                                        
  5 North, Bobby A            10 Brandeis             1:01.67    1:00.70  
                  29.59     1:00.70 (31.11)                                        
  6 Cleveland, Zackary R      11 Marshall             1:06.90    1:02.26  
                  29.84     1:02.26 (32.42)                                        
  7 Sargent, Skylar           12 Marshall             1:01.05    1:02.44  
                  29.72     1:02.44 (32.72)                                        
  8 Nelms, Josh F             09 Brandeis             1:05.47    1:04.34  
                  32.07     1:04.34 (32.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Salazar, Mateo            09 Clark                1:08.80    1:04.71  
                  31.50     1:04.71 (33.21)                                        
 10 Amann, Nicholas M         09 Holmes               1:07.00    1:05.32  
                  31.49     1:05.32 (33.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Forbes, Alec M            11 Marshall             1:09.52    1:08.66  
                  32.18     1:08.66 (36.48)                                        
 12 Kaarlsen, Gehryt A        09 Marshall             1:10.39    1:08.79  
                  32.36     1:08.79 (36.43)                                        
 13 Becerra, Gerardo A        09 Holmes               1:14.52    1:12.52  
                  34.16     1:12.52 (38.36)                                        
 14 Rivera, Jean M            10 Jay                  1:22.72    1:19.35  
                  38.63     1:19.35 (40.72)                                        
 15 Robison, Cole J           09 Jay                  1:26.66    1:20.44  
                  38.46     1:20.44 (41.98)                                        
 16 Mochel, William E         09 Clark                1:29.99    1:22.91  
                  38.78     1:22.91 (44.13)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Michael D       09 Holmes               1:51.36    1:35.41  
                  43.79     1:35.41 (51.62)                                        
 18 Borden, Connor G          10 Holmes               1:40.48    1:36.52  
                  45.76     1:36.52 (50.76)                                        
 -- Croley, Ethan L           09 Clark                  52.40        DFS  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Makilan, Franke P         10 Health Careers       1:11.74    1:09.57    9  
                  32.43     1:09.57 (37.14)                                        
  2 Ruiz, Magaly              12 Brandeis             1:11.71    1:10.28    7  
                  32.39     1:10.28 (37.89)                                        
  3 Chancey, Elainey C        10 Health Careers       1:15.28    1:10.93    6  
                  33.47     1:10.93 (37.46)                                        
  4 Clauss, Kendall N         10 Health Careers       1:15.71    1:13.50    5  
                  34.39     1:13.50 (39.11)                                        
  5 Crisp, Becca A            09 Brandeis             1:14.95    1:14.08    4  
                  35.25     1:14.08 (38.83)                                        
  6 Faux, Ava M               10 Clark                1:18.59    1:16.35    3  
                  36.16     1:16.35 (40.19)                                        
  7 Lai, Joyce Y              10 Brandeis             1:16.95    1:18.96    2  
                  36.79     1:18.96 (42.17)                                        
  8 Robinson, Erin M          11 Jay                  1:17.55    1:20.40    1  
                  36.86     1:20.40 (43.54)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruiz, Magaly              12 Brandeis             1:11.37    1:11.71  
                  33.35     1:11.71 (38.36)                                        
  2 Makilan, Franke P         10 Health Careers       1:10.37    1:11.74  
                  33.90     1:11.74 (37.84)                                        
  3 Crisp, Becca A            09 Brandeis             1:14.21    1:14.95  
                  35.75     1:14.95 (39.20)                                        
  4 Chancey, Elainey C        10 Health Careers       1:12.10    1:15.28  
                  35.83     1:15.28 (39.45)                                        
  5 Clauss, Kendall N         10 Health Careers       1:15.36    1:15.71  
                  35.11     1:15.71 (40.60)                                        
  6 Lai, Joyce Y              10 Brandeis             1:18.30    1:16.95  
                  35.44     1:16.95 (41.51)                                        
  7 Robinson, Erin M          11 Jay                  1:17.89    1:17.55  
                  35.93     1:17.55 (41.62)                                        
  8 Faux, Ava M               10 Clark                1:15.29    1:18.59  
                  37.46     1:18.59 (41.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGraw, Morgan e          12 Clark                1:20.80    1:19.34  
                  37.07     1:19.34 (42.27)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Gilian A         09 Clark                1:25.21    1:22.65  
                  39.95     1:22.65 (42.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sanchez, Reeve A          09 Brandeis             1:25.31    1:22.91  
                  38.38     1:22.91 (44.53)                                        
 12 Ringold, Zian K           10 Holmes               1:28.48    1:28.78  
                  42.49     1:28.78 (46.29)                                        
 13 McNary, Sofia G           11 Clark                1:27.30    1:31.64  
                  41.80     1:31.64 (49.84)                                        
 -- Guerra, Danielle K        10 Holmes               3:10.00        DFS  
 -- Martinez, Jasmine R       09 Holmes               3:05.51        DFS  
 -- Terrazas, Arlene A        09 Holmes               2:35.51        DFS  
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mandacina, Brayden J      09 Clark                1:03.42    1:00.26    9  
                  28.44     1:00.26 (31.82)                                        
  2 Yetter, Monty S           10 Brandeis             1:02.37    1:01.01    7  
                  29.03     1:01.01 (31.98)                                        
  3 Wright, Grady J           12 Brandeis             1:04.43    1:04.35    6  
                  30.03     1:04.35 (34.32)                                        
  4 Logan, Garrett R          11 Health Careers       1:05.44    1:04.84    5  
                  30.24     1:04.84 (34.60)                                        
  5 Bakri, Adam A             12 Brandeis             1:06.28    1:06.60    4  
                  30.89     1:06.60 (35.71)                                        
  6 Simecek, Cade             12 Brandeis             1:07.28    1:07.18    3  
                  30.79     1:07.18 (36.39)                                        
  7 Alaniz, Jaxon A           11 Marshall             1:10.23    1:08.52    2  
                  31.30     1:08.52 (37.22)                                        
  8 Dana, David D             12 Holmes               1:09.64    1:12.56    1  
                  34.51     1:12.56 (38.05)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yetter, Monty S           10 Brandeis               59.36    1:02.37  
                  29.72     1:02.37 (32.65)                                        
  2 Mandacina, Brayden J      09 Clark                1:00.35    1:03.42  
                  29.82     1:03.42 (33.60)                                        
  3 Wright, Grady J           12 Brandeis             1:07.52    1:04.43  
                  29.70     1:04.43 (34.73)                                        
  4 Logan, Garrett R          11 Health Careers       1:07.47    1:05.44  
                  30.52     1:05.44 (34.92)                                        
  5 Bakri, Adam A             12 Brandeis             1:07.95    1:06.28  
                  30.93     1:06.28 (35.35)                                        
  6 Simecek, Cade             12 Brandeis             1:08.21    1:07.28  
                  31.56     1:07.28 (35.72)                                        
  7 Dana, David D             12 Holmes               1:08.83    1:09.64  
                  33.08     1:09.64 (36.56)                                        
  8 Alaniz, Jaxon A           11 Marshall             1:16.88    1:10.23  
                  32.23     1:10.23 (38.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Drungell, Tristan M       11 Marshall             1:10.87    1:14.57  
                  34.19     1:14.57 (40.38)                                        
 10 West, Logan T             09 Marshall             1:19.78    1:14.65  
                  33.47     1:14.65 (41.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lagutchik, Sebastian A    10 Marshall             1:17.72    1:15.29  
                  34.66     1:15.29 (40.63)                                        
 12 Totten, Dylan M           11 Clark                1:19.97    1:18.37  
                  35.76     1:18.37 (42.61)                                        
 13 Soto, Miguel A            12 Clark                1:12.86    1:18.43  
                  36.11     1:18.43 (42.32)                                        
 14 Randazzo Patino, Gianfra  09 Clark                1:22.61    1:18.67  
                  37.95     1:18.67 (40.72)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Jonathan E       10 Holmes               1:30.00    1:28.26  
                  40.59     1:28.26 (47.67)                                        
 16 McKinney, Aiden R         09 Jay                  1:41.34    1:35.77  
                  44.08     1:35.77 (51.69)                                        
 17 Romo, Eric                09 Holmes               1:56.01    1:47.79  
                  48.64     1:47.79 (59.15)                                        
 -- Bundrick, Ethan A         11 Jay                  1:29.64        DFS  
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louis D Brandeis High School                      3:55.52    3:45.00   18  
     1) Crisp, Becca A 09               2) Dessouky, Salma S 12           
     3) Barickman, Chloe R 11           4) Gianotti, Emily J 11           
                  27.28       57.16 (57.16)     1:24.01 (26.85)     1:52.70 (55.54)
        2:19.26 (26.56)     2:48.48 (55.78)     3:14.98 (26.50)     3:45.00 (56.52)
  2 San Antonio Clark                                 3:49.78    3:47.37   14  
     1) Correa, Catie T 09              2) Correa, Libby R 09             
     3) Faux, Ava M 10                  4) Engel, Jessica E 11            
                  27.51       56.89 (56.89)     1:24.72 (27.83)     1:54.52 (57.63)
        2:21.82 (27.30)     2:52.41 (57.89)     3:18.96 (26.55)     3:47.37 (54.96)
  3 San Antonio Health Careers                        3:54.05    3:48.56   12  
     1) Asmis, Mara I 12                2) Garza, Dana R 11               
     3) Chancey, Elainey C 10           4) Makilan, Franke P 10           
                  26.37       56.14 (56.14)     1:24.06 (27.92)     1:55.07 (58.93)
        2:22.32 (27.25)     2:52.59 (57.52)     3:19.17 (26.58)     3:48.56 (55.97)
  4 San Antonio Marshall                              4:40.19    4:31.61   10  
     1) Henderson, Templey M 11         2) Hickman, Madison M 10          
     3) Rodriguez, Lisa M 12            4) Burnett Campana, Lauren N 12   
                  31.85   1:06.45 (1:06.45)     1:38.83 (32.38)   2:17.13 (1:10.68)
        2:49.23 (32.10)   3:28.37 (1:11.24)     3:58.72 (30.35)   4:31.61 (1:03.24)
  5 San Antonio Holmes                                4:35.06    6:02.96    8  
     1) Martinez, Jasmine R 09          2) Nava, Ashanty 09               
     3) Contreras Morales, Paola G 09   4) Martinez, Julianna D 09        
                  43.87   1:41.87 (1:41.87)     2:18.45 (36.58)   3:13.29 (1:31.42)
        3:45.83 (32.54)   4:35.75 (1:22.46)     5:14.73 (38.98)   6:02.96 (1:27.21)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louis D Brandeis High School                      3:22.20    3:15.27   18  
     1) Jardenil, Kyle L 11             2) Zorrilla, Diego A 10           
     3) Wright, Grady J 12              4) Manzo, Joseph J 10             
                  23.49       48.52 (48.52)     1:12.99 (24.47)     1:39.11 (50.59)
        2:01.99 (22.88)     2:28.11 (49.00)     2:50.72 (22.61)     3:15.27 (47.16)
  2 San Antonio Clark                                 3:14.14    3:15.40   14  
     1) Elms, Keith T 11                2) Correa, Carlitos L 11          
     3) Mandacina, Brayden J 09         4) Stallworth, Jackson B 11       
                  22.98       48.28 (48.28)     1:12.90 (24.62)     1:39.94 (51.66)
        2:03.43 (23.49)     2:28.86 (48.92)     2:51.29 (22.43)     3:15.40 (46.54)
  3 San Antonio Holmes                                3:32.97    3:28.63   12  
     1) Miklaucic, Anthony M 11         2) Cortez, Hector 10              
     3) Benson, Josh T 11               4) Dana, David D 12               
                  24.39       50.63 (50.63)     1:16.31 (25.68)     1:45.38 (54.75)
        2:10.05 (24.67)     2:38.97 (53.59)     3:02.73 (23.76)     3:28.63 (49.66)
  4 San Antonio Health Careers                        3:41.56    3:31.27   10  
     1) Sanchez, Edgar J 12             2) Jones, Zachary A 10            
     3) Alanis, Jonah A 11              4) Logan, Garrett R 11            
                  24.57       51.99 (51.99)     1:15.27 (23.28)     1:41.69 (49.70)
        2:07.46 (25.77)     2:38.07 (56.38)     3:02.52 (24.45)     3:31.27 (53.20)
  5 San Antonio Marshall                              3:38.72    3:38.32    8  
     1) Garcia, Evan M 11               2) Law, Joshua R 11               
     3) Cleveland, Zackary R 11         4) Sargent, Skylar 12             
                  25.51       53.75 (53.75)     1:19.20 (25.45)     1:47.33 (53.58)
        2:14.29 (26.96)     2:44.00 (56.67)     3:09.60 (25.60)     3:38.32 (54.32)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Louis D Brandeis High School        383   2. San Antonio Clark                   235
  3. San Antonio Health Careers          203   4. San Antonio Marshall                 98
  5. San Antonio Holmes                   89   6. San Antonio Jay                      26
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Louis D Brandeis High School        171   2. San Antonio Health Careers          169
  3. San Antonio Clark                    99   4. San Antonio Marshall                 39
  5. San Antonio Holmes                   30   6. San Antonio Jay                      10
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Louis D Brandeis High School        212   2. San Antonio Clark                   136
  3. San Antonio Marshall                 59   3. San Antonio Holmes                   59
  5. San Antonio Health Careers           34   6. San Antonio Jay                      16