2018 UIL District 26-6A Swimming & Diving Championships / 26-6A
NEISD Davis Natatorium - 1/26/2018 and 1/27/2018     
Final Results and Scores                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Reagan                                1:46.62    1:47.99  
     1) Burcham, Shea E 11              2) Bartley, Katelyn M 11          
     3) Feng, Hannah A 12               4) Walpole, Alvena R 12           
                  27.41       58.05 (30.64)     1:23.54 (25.49)     1:47.99 (24.45)
  2 San Antonio Johnson                               1:51.99    1:50.51  
     1) Miller, Hailey C 12             2) Pipes, Jaden M 11              
     3) Mayer, Macey A 11               4) Robles, Samantha 09            
                  27.93       58.63 (30.70)     1:24.93 (26.30)     1:50.51 (25.58)
  3 San Antonio Churchill                             1:59.55    1:53.60  
     1) Villatoro, Natalia C 09         2) Tercilla, Carolyn V 10         
     3) Cronk, Julia M 12               4) Villatoro, Amber E 11          
                  29.04     1:01.31 (32.27)     1:28.26 (26.95)     1:53.60 (25.34)
  4 San Antonio Lee                                   2:05.64    2:00.94  
     1) Romine, Brooke L 11             2) Vancil, Paige C 11             
     3) Jimenez, Isabella 09            4) Murillo, Sara T 12             
                  31.24     1:03.28 (32.04)     1:33.29 (30.01)     2:00.94 (27.65)
  5 San Antonio MacArthur                             2:17.85    2:13.25  
     1) White, Jackie G 11              2) Ramirez, Alyssa A 11           
     3) Barajas, Abby L 10              4) Lizcano, Melina R 09           
                  32.83     1:11.33 (38.50)     1:43.88 (32.55)     2:13.25 (29.37)
 -- San Antonio Madison                               2:06.45         DQ  
     1) Hepp, Annaliese 10              2) Biggs, Kailey 09               
     3) Whidby, Emma 11                 4) Carroll, Kelsey 10             
                  31.04     1:04.34 (33.30)     1:32.52 (28.18)          DQ (27.82)
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Churchill                             1:37.32    1:35.32  
     1) Player, Samuel K 10             2) Willstrop, Samuel J 12         
     3) Peterson, Jake M 10             4) Cronk, Wyatt G 12              
                  24.64       50.54 (25.90)     1:13.67 (23.13)     1:35.32 (21.65)
  2 San Antonio Reagan                                1:38.52    1:40.30  
     1) Garcia, Brandon R 11            2) Shenouda, Mark 10              
     3) Hicks, Mark Anthony A 12        4) Prior, Luke M 09               
                  25.26       54.04 (28.78)     1:18.19 (24.15)     1:40.30 (22.11)
  3 San Antonio Lee                                   1:49.78    1:44.33  
     1) Santibanez, Marcelo J 11        2) Materne, Evan C 11             
     3) Bartels, Lyle E 11              4) McClure, Henry M 11            
                  26.24       56.56 (30.32)     1:21.16 (24.60)     1:44.33 (23.17)
  4 San Antonio MacArthur                             1:48.52    1:46.07  
     1) White, Lang K 12                2) Mask, Colby L 10               
     3) Hightower, Josh P 12            4) Donaho, Nick S 11              
                  28.06       56.96 (28.90)     1:22.58 (25.62)     1:46.07 (23.49)
  5 San Antonio Johnson                               1:45.81    1:46.61  
     1) Soria, Ryan M 10                2) Li, Darren G 10                
     3) Parsons, Kevin A 11             4) Hyche, Nathan L 10             
                  25.33       55.67 (30.34)     1:23.15 (27.48)     1:46.61 (23.46)
  6 San Antonio Madison                               1:49.50    1:50.56  
     1) Kennedy, Jackson 10             2) Faller, Jacob 11               
     3) Parker, Elton 10                4) Neitsch, Brian 10              
                  23.70       56.89 (33.19)     1:25.49 (28.60)     1:50.56 (25.07)
  7 San Antonio Roosevelt                             2:02.94    2:00.42  
     1) Swanson, Mathew C 10            2) Yoon, Solomon 10               
     3) Hernandez, Fernando 10          4) Canady, Rhys D 11              
                  27.73       59.98 (32.25)     1:33.28 (33.30)     2:00.42 (27.14)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rodriguez, Rachel M       12 Reagan               1:57.38    1:52.79  
                  26.85       55.15 (28.30)     1:23.95 (28.80)     1:52.79 (28.84)
  2 Wickes, Nicolette A       12 Johnson              1:58.90    1:56.81  
                  27.67       56.88 (29.21)     1:26.34 (29.46)     1:56.81 (30.47)
  3 Walpole, Sarah E          11 Reagan               1:59.41    1:57.99  
                  27.34       57.04 (29.70)     1:27.58 (30.54)     1:57.99 (30.41)
  4 Smith, Cara L             12 Johnson              2:03.05    1:59.32  
                  27.77       57.63 (29.86)     1:28.45 (30.82)     1:59.32 (30.87)
  5 Hajduk, Erika L           09 Churchill            2:00.70    1:59.37  
                  28.25       58.56 (30.31)     1:29.40 (30.84)     1:59.37 (29.97)
  6 Garcia, Elena E           09 Reagan               2:05.55    2:03.47  
                  27.77       58.44 (30.67)     1:30.44 (32.00)     2:03.47 (33.03)
  7 Christiansen, Sophia J    09 Reagan               2:06.79    2:05.02  
                  28.44       59.43 (30.99)     1:32.05 (32.62)     2:05.02 (32.97)
  8 Cardon, Makena M          11 MacArthur            2:10.89    2:14.33  
                  29.15     1:02.39 (33.24)     1:38.96 (36.57)     2:14.33 (35.37)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodriguez, Rachel M       12 Reagan               1:51.69    1:57.38  
                  27.60       56.95 (29.35)     1:27.22 (30.27)     1:57.38 (30.16)
  2 Wickes, Nicolette A       12 Johnson              1:56.92    1:58.90  
                  27.72       57.24 (29.52)     1:27.43 (30.19)     1:58.90 (31.47)
  3 Walpole, Sarah E          11 Reagan               1:56.22    1:59.41  
                  27.52       57.63 (30.11)     1:28.57 (30.94)     1:59.41 (30.84)
  4 Hajduk, Erika L           09 Churchill            2:00.82    2:00.70  
                  28.11       58.99 (30.88)     1:30.26 (31.27)     2:00.70 (30.44)
  5 Smith, Cara L             12 Johnson              1:57.71    2:03.05  
                  28.54       59.69 (31.15)     1:31.24 (31.55)     2:03.05 (31.81)
  6 Garcia, Elena E           09 Reagan               2:03.76    2:05.55  
                  26.98       57.79 (30.81)     1:31.20 (33.41)     2:05.55 (34.35)
  7 Christiansen, Sophia J    09 Reagan               2:08.52    2:06.79  
                  29.22     1:00.80 (31.58)     1:33.81 (33.01)     2:06.79 (32.98)
  8 Cardon, Makena M          11 MacArthur            2:12.35    2:10.89  
                  29.42     1:02.36 (32.94)     1:36.86 (34.50)     2:10.89 (34.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Lindsey P          11 Churchill            2:19.16    2:17.21  
                  31.59     1:06.34 (34.75)     1:42.06 (35.72)     2:17.21 (35.15)
 10 O'Malley, Rylee P         09 Churchill            2:28.47    2:22.86  
                  31.64     1:06.39 (34.75)     1:44.80 (38.41)     2:22.86 (38.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gonzales, Jillian A       10 Lee                  2:26.88    2:24.46  
                  31.76     1:08.10 (36.34)     1:46.80 (38.70)     2:24.46 (37.66)
 12 Allen, Faith E            11 Churchill            2:25.90    2:24.54  
                  32.97     1:09.41 (36.44)     1:48.45 (39.04)     2:24.54 (36.09)
 13 Stevenson, Maddy O        10 Lee                  2:28.16    2:24.93  
                  32.51     1:08.67 (36.16)   2:24.93 (1:16.26)                    
 14 Landry, Erin M            09 Lee                  2:29.01    2:25.93  
                  33.40     1:09.72 (36.32)     1:48.03 (38.31)     2:25.93 (37.90)
 15 Faller, Aisha             10 Madison              2:30.64    2:26.89  
                1:09.99                             1:49.80 ( )     2:26.89 (37.09)
 16 Peck, Marci J             12 Lee                  2:26.32    2:27.50  
                  32.40     1:08.53 (36.13)     1:48.08 (39.55)     2:27.50 (39.42)
 17 Locke, Savannah           09 Madison              2:31.08    2:28.01  
                  31.82     1:07.70 (35.88)     1:47.75 (40.05)     2:28.01 (40.26)
 18 Tieso, Delaney            11 Madison              2:32.94    2:28.89  
                  31.10     1:08.45 (37.35)     1:49.71 (41.26)     2:28.89 (39.18)
 19 Hammar, Kaylee M          10 Johnson              2:32.77    2:31.63  
                  34.49     1:13.46 (38.97)     1:53.36 (39.90)     2:31.63 (38.27)
 20 Marin, Victoria           12 MacArthur            2:32.17    2:32.85  
                  32.54     1:09.05 (36.51)     1:49.15 (40.10)     2:32.85 (43.70)
 21 Lopez, Natalia M          10 Johnson              2:34.58    2:33.75  
                  34.41     1:12.76 (38.35)     1:53.56 (40.80)     2:33.75 (40.19)
 22 Montalvo, Jenna           11 Madison              2:35.70    2:45.42  
                  40.19     1:19.48 (39.29)     2:02.73 (43.25)     2:45.42 (42.69)
 23 Rodriguez, Hayley D       09 MacArthur            2:58.01    2:47.31  
                  37.37     1:18.87 (41.50)     2:03.46 (44.59)     2:47.31 (43.85)
 24 Clayton, Aimee            12 MacArthur            2:40.43    2:53.32  
                  36.98     1:21.72 (44.74)     2:08.62 (46.90)     2:53.32 (44.70)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cronk, Wyatt G            12 Churchill            1:45.48    1:43.76  
                  24.16       50.13 (25.97)     1:17.12 (26.99)     1:43.76 (26.64)
  2 Player, Samuel K          10 Churchill            1:46.07    1:44.93  
                  24.75       50.98 (26.23)     1:18.18 (27.20)     1:44.93 (26.75)
  3 Kennedy, Jackson          10 Madison              1:47.61    1:45.86  
                  24.74       52.24 (27.50)     1:19.87 (27.63)     1:45.86 (25.99)
  4 Brenner, Lawson W         09 Churchill            1:49.02    1:46.84  
                  25.13       51.99 (26.86)     1:19.62 (27.63)     1:46.84 (27.22)
  5 Luna, Leo V               09 Churchill            1:50.29    1:48.93  
                  25.20       52.84 (27.64)     1:20.95 (28.11)     1:48.93 (27.98)
  6 Shope, Evan W             10 Johnson              1:52.57    1:51.48  
                  25.42       53.01 (27.59)     1:21.96 (28.95)     1:51.48 (29.52)
  7 Hyche, Nathan L           10 Johnson              1:52.04    1:52.63  
                  25.70       53.50 (27.80)     1:23.10 (29.60)     1:52.63 (29.53)
  8 Pimentel Salinas, Eddie   12 Reagan               1:52.43    1:53.07  
                  25.95       53.68 (27.73)     1:22.83 (29.15)     1:53.07 (30.24)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cronk, Wyatt G            12 Churchill            1:41.91    1:45.48  
                  24.67       51.04 (26.37)     1:18.27 (27.23)     1:45.48 (27.21)
  2 Player, Samuel K          10 Churchill            1:45.44    1:46.07  
                  23.46       50.04 (26.58)     1:17.86 (27.82)     1:46.07 (28.21)
  3 Kennedy, Jackson          10 Madison              1:44.73    1:47.61  
                  24.36       51.73 (27.37)     1:19.97 (28.24)     1:47.61 (27.64)
  4 Brenner, Lawson W         09 Churchill            1:48.35    1:49.02  
                  25.73       53.09 (27.36)     1:20.85 (27.76)     1:49.02 (28.17)
  5 Luna, Leo V               09 Churchill            1:51.91    1:50.29  
                  25.37       53.00 (27.63)     1:21.73 (28.73)     1:50.29 (28.56)
  6 Hyche, Nathan L           10 Johnson              1:50.92    1:52.04  
                  25.30       53.53 (28.23)     1:22.91 (29.38)     1:52.04 (29.13)
  7 Pimentel Salinas, Eddie   12 Reagan               1:54.25    1:52.43  
                  25.85       53.85 (28.00)     1:22.84 (28.99)     1:52.43 (29.59)
  8 Shope, Evan W             10 Johnson              1:53.94    1:52.57  
                  25.60       53.30 (27.70)     1:22.54 (29.24)     1:52.57 (30.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Woehrle, Ryan C           09 Reagan               1:57.22    1:55.14  
                  27.47       56.32 (28.85)     1:25.88 (29.56)     1:55.14 (29.26)
 10 Tubbs, Donovan C          12 Reagan               1:56.09    1:55.66  
                  25.65       54.58 (28.93)     1:24.48 (29.90)     1:55.66 (31.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ray, Len R                09 Reagan               2:03.24    1:58.44  
                  26.38       55.88 (29.50)     1:27.23 (31.35)     1:58.44 (31.21)
 12 Peck, Matt                10 Lee                  2:02.57    2:00.70  
                  26.95       57.24 (30.29)     1:29.02 (31.78)     2:00.70 (31.68)
 13 Vanderlinden, Josh P      11 MacArthur            2:02.44    2:02.05  
                  27.05       57.01 (29.96)     1:29.36 (32.35)     2:02.05 (32.69)
 14 Garza, Jacob E            10 MacArthur            2:06.83    2:04.21  
                  28.63       59.44 (30.81)     1:31.92 (32.48)     2:04.21 (32.29)
 15 Paveglio, Noah A          11 Lee                  2:15.27    2:10.27  
                  29.30     1:01.53 (32.23)     1:36.42 (34.89)     2:10.27 (33.85)
 16 Weller, Dylan R           09 Johnson              2:12.73    2:13.51  
                  29.15     1:01.58 (32.43)     1:38.09 (36.51)     2:13.51 (35.42)
 17 Livingstone, Henry W      11 Lee                  2:15.81    2:15.31  
                  28.73     1:01.90 (33.17)     1:38.73 (36.83)     2:15.31 (36.58)
 18 Gutierrez, Seth M         10 Roosevelt            2:23.30    2:19.10  
                  31.26     1:06.15 (34.89)     1:42.65 (36.50)     2:19.10 (36.45)
 19 Wiley, Connor J           10 Lee                  2:24.49    2:23.84  
                                1:07.04 ( )   2:23.84 (1:16.80)                    
 20 Faller, Jacob             11 Madison              2:25.42    2:24.34  
                  30.16     1:05.08 (34.92)     1:44.97 (39.89)     2:24.34 (39.37)
 21 Ross, Brody G             11 MacArthur            2:28.35    2:25.62  
                  30.38     1:05.53 (35.15)   2:25.62 (1:20.09)                    
 22 Castro-Leduc, Keanu G     10 MacArthur            2:46.95    2:30.99  
                  34.42     1:12.47 (38.05)     1:52.15 (39.68)     2:30.99 (38.84)
 23 Martinez, Eric M          10 Johnson              2:34.60    2:35.80  
                  33.31     1:11.65 (38.34)     1:53.41 (41.76)     2:35.80 (42.39)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feng, Hannah A            12 Reagan               2:09.68    2:05.49  
                  26.37       57.74 (31.37)     1:36.37 (38.63)     2:05.49 (29.12)
  2 Bartley, Katelyn M        11 Reagan               2:12.80    2:06.75  
                  26.87       58.39 (31.52)     1:35.40 (37.01)     2:06.75 (31.35)
  3 Mayer, Macey A            11 Johnson              2:20.47    2:10.71  
                  27.40     1:00.81 (33.41)     1:39.64 (38.83)     2:10.71 (31.07)
  4 Cronk, Julia M            12 Churchill            2:14.24    2:11.44  
                  27.95     1:03.27 (35.32)     1:40.91 (37.64)     2:11.44 (30.53)
  5 Thornton, Erin A          10 Reagan               2:15.88    2:15.02  
                  29.21     1:03.03 (33.82)     1:42.97 (39.94)     2:15.02 (32.05)
  6 Tercilla, Carolyn V       10 Churchill            2:15.78    2:16.99  
                  30.46     1:05.82 (35.36)     1:45.09 (39.27)     2:16.99 (31.90)
  7 Sahota, Riya K            09 Johnson              2:22.92    2:19.60  
                  30.45     1:06.50 (36.05)     1:46.13 (39.63)     2:19.60 (33.47)
  8 Pipes, Jaden M            11 Johnson              2:23.45    2:22.78  
                  31.49     1:10.66 (39.17)     1:48.15 (37.49)     2:22.78 (34.63)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feng, Hannah A            12 Reagan               2:01.14    2:09.68  
                  27.27     1:00.38 (33.11)     1:39.54 (39.16)     2:09.68 (30.14)
  2 Bartley, Katelyn M        11 Reagan               2:07.25    2:12.80  
                  28.27     1:02.14 (33.87)     1:40.17 (38.03)     2:12.80 (32.63)
  3 Cronk, Julia M            12 Churchill            2:16.44    2:14.24  
                  28.89     1:04.50 (35.61)     1:42.61 (38.11)     2:14.24 (31.63)
  4 Tercilla, Carolyn V       10 Churchill            2:15.85    2:15.78  
                  30.56     1:05.17 (34.61)     1:44.73 (39.56)     2:15.78 (31.05)
  5 Thornton, Erin A          10 Reagan               2:15.41    2:15.88  
                  29.61     1:04.55 (34.94)     1:44.51 (39.96)     2:15.88 (31.37)
  6 Mayer, Macey A            11 Johnson              2:11.71    2:20.47  
                  29.36     1:05.55 (36.19)     1:46.91 (41.36)     2:20.47 (33.56)
  7 Sahota, Riya K            09 Johnson              2:22.57    2:22.92  
                  31.37     1:08.27 (36.90)     1:49.06 (40.79)     2:22.92 (33.86)
  8 Pipes, Jaden M            11 Johnson              2:25.79    2:23.45  
                  32.50     1:11.32 (38.82)     1:49.01 (37.69)     2:23.45 (34.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kershaw, Meredith K       11 Johnson              2:21.59    2:25.16  
                  31.40     1:09.42 (38.02)     1:52.12 (42.70)     2:25.16 (33.04)
 10 Biggs, Kailey             09 Madison              2:28.79    2:26.00  
                  33.21     1:11.94 (38.73)     1:52.07 (40.13)     2:26.00 (33.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 LaField, Zoe P            10 Churchill            2:26.77    2:26.75  
                  31.81     1:09.01 (37.20)     1:52.48 (43.47)     2:26.75 (34.27)
 12 Whidby, Emma              11 Madison              2:25.75    2:28.00  
                  29.58     1:06.05 (36.47)     1:52.83 (46.78)     2:28.00 (35.17)
 13 Hepp, Annaliese           10 Madison              2:23.56    2:28.36  
                  33.01     1:09.93 (36.92)     1:55.16 (45.23)     2:28.36 (33.20)
 14 Reichling, Heidi J        11 Churchill            2:39.91    2:40.33  
                  31.69     1:14.42 (42.73)     2:03.59 (49.17)     2:40.33 (36.74)
 15 White, Jackie G           11 MacArthur            2:44.29    2:43.65  
                  35.30     1:12.90 (37.60)     2:04.62 (51.72)     2:43.65 (39.03)
 16 Vancil, Paige C           11 Lee                  2:49.23    2:51.39  
                  36.14     1:20.28 (44.14)     2:06.61 (46.33)     2:51.39 (44.78)
 17 Gutierrez, Allyson L      09 MacArthur            2:56.94    2:52.37  
                  36.38     1:19.08 (42.70)     2:11.19 (52.11)     2:52.37 (41.18)
 18 Ramirez, Alyssa A         11 MacArthur            2:52.57    2:52.87  
                  35.09     1:21.48 (46.39)     2:13.92 (52.44)     2:52.87 (38.95)
 19 Aguilar, Brooke           09 Madison              2:55.99    2:54.69  
                  35.78     1:19.63 (43.85)     2:14.73 (55.10)     2:54.69 (39.96)
 20 Cepeda, Fabiola I         09 MacArthur            3:00.05    3:00.14  
                  36.89     1:21.61 (44.72)     2:16.93 (55.32)     3:00.14 (43.21)
 21 Martinez, Vivi R          11 Lee                       NT    3:11.76  
                  36.94     1:23.71 (46.77)   2:24.60 (1:00.89)     3:11.76 (47.16)
 22 Pinheiro, Sofie S         10 Lee                  3:24.57    3:23.19  
                  46.45     1:42.75 (56.30)     2:37.17 (54.42)     3:23.19 (46.02)
 23 Eddy, Gabriel             09 Lee                       NT    3:29.66  
                  45.38     1:38.02 (52.64)   2:43.13 (1:05.11)     3:29.66 (46.53)
 -- Walpole, Alvena R         12 Reagan               2:03.92         DQ  
                  28.85     1:03.02 (34.17)     1:43.04 (40.02)          DQ (31.48)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peterson, Jake M          10 Churchill            1:58.95    1:56.11  
                  24.83                             1:29.11 ( )     1:56.11 (27.00)
  2 Gillen, Steven M          11 Churchill            2:04.30    1:59.69  
                  25.59       55.60 (30.01)     1:31.79 (36.19)     1:59.69 (27.90)
  3 Guillet, Garrett G        10 Churchill            2:06.17    2:02.28  
                  26.08       58.67 (32.59)     1:34.16 (35.49)     2:02.28 (28.12)
  4 Bartels, Lyle E           11 Lee                  2:05.06    2:02.41  
                  25.98       58.38 (32.40)     1:33.97 (35.59)     2:02.41 (28.44)
  5 Cowan, Caleb C            12 MacArthur            2:06.31    2:04.52  
                  26.82       57.53 (30.71)     1:33.98 (36.45)     2:04.52 (30.54)
  6 Villatoro, Kellen K       10 Churchill            2:05.40    2:04.62  
                  25.81       57.22 (31.41)     1:35.39 (38.17)     2:04.62 (29.23)
  7 Nelson, Nikolai M         09 Reagan               2:09.47    2:09.23  
                  27.50       58.28 (30.78)     1:37.88 (39.60)     2:09.23 (31.35)
 -- Hicks, Mark Anthony A     12 Reagan               2:11.43         DQ  
                  26.03       58.00 (31.97)     1:36.47 (38.47)          DQ (31.27)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Jake M          10 Churchill            1:55.55    1:58.95  
                  25.73       57.98 (32.25)     1:31.14 (33.16)     1:58.95 (27.81)
  2 Gillen, Steven M          11 Churchill            2:04.40    2:04.30  
                  26.27       57.61 (31.34)     1:35.21 (37.60)     2:04.30 (29.09)
  3 Bartels, Lyle E           11 Lee                  2:03.47    2:05.06  
                  26.17       57.97 (31.80)     1:34.71 (36.74)     2:05.06 (30.35)
  4 Villatoro, Kellen K       10 Churchill            2:06.50    2:05.40  
                  26.09       57.22 (31.13)     1:35.39 (38.17)     2:05.40 (30.01)
  5 Guillet, Garrett G        10 Churchill            2:03.86    2:06.17  
                  26.77       58.88 (32.11)     1:36.50 (37.62)     2:06.17 (29.67)
  6 Cowan, Caleb C            12 MacArthur            2:05.98    2:06.31  
                  27.24       59.05 (31.81)     1:35.51 (36.46)     2:06.31 (30.80)
  7 Nelson, Nikolai M         09 Reagan               2:12.44    2:09.47  
                  27.60       59.72 (32.12)     1:38.49 (38.77)     2:09.47 (30.98)
  8 Hicks, Mark Anthony A     12 Reagan               2:05.89    2:11.43  
                  26.13       59.62 (33.49)     1:39.92 (40.30)     2:11.43 (31.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holloway, Rees T          11 Reagan               2:14.12    2:14.35  
                  28.95     1:01.36 (32.41)     1:41.27 (39.91)     2:14.35 (33.08)
 10 Aldridge, Tyler W         12 Reagan               2:14.68    2:15.48  
                  28.80     1:01.60 (32.80)     1:44.44 (42.84)     2:15.48 (31.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Parsons, Kevin A          11 Johnson              2:18.91    2:18.85  
                  27.82     1:04.08 (36.26)     1:44.82 (40.74)     2:18.85 (34.03)
 12 Salas, Andrew C           11 MacArthur            2:30.91    2:28.78  
                  28.39     1:02.52 (34.13)     1:52.36 (49.84)     2:28.78 (36.42)
 13 Davenport, Thomas E       09 Johnson              2:37.14    2:31.93  
                  34.13     1:13.20 (39.07)     1:55.91 (42.71)     2:31.93 (36.02)
 14 Ortiz, Diego M            10 Johnson              3:06.92    2:34.87  
                  32.02     1:09.48 (37.46)     1:59.37 (49.89)     2:34.87 (35.50)
 15 Larson, Elijah            09 Lee                  2:45.00    2:40.74  
                  32.94     1:15.65 (42.71)     2:04.47 (48.82)     2:40.74 (36.27)
 16 White, Harry              10 Madison              2:51.53    2:43.09  
                  33.45     1:16.91 (43.46)     2:06.33 (49.42)     2:43.09 (36.76)
 17 Harris, Dylan M           09 MacArthur            2:49.01    2:47.81  
                  34.11     1:17.19 (43.08)     2:07.96 (50.77)     2:47.81 (39.85)
 18 Roach-Compton, Kyle J     09 MacArthur            3:09.01    3:02.46  
                  37.14     1:23.93 (46.79)     2:18.92 (54.99)     3:02.46 (43.54)
 -- Thomas, Zachery W         12 Johnson              2:16.24         DQ  
                  28.01     1:01.63 (33.62)     1:41.70 (40.07)          DQ (33.30)
 -- Fowler-Valdez, James M    09 Lee                  3:05.00         DQ  
                  34.22     1:17.98 (43.76)     2:12.95 (54.97)          DQ (41.96)
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hale, Grace E             12 Reagan                 25.21      24.48  
  2 Bartley, Morgan E         09 Reagan                 24.92      24.50  
  3 Simchak, Sasha A          12 MacArthur              25.47      25.23  
  4 Villatoro, Amber E        11 Churchill              26.19      25.51  
  5 Howard, Lauren P           9 Johnson                26.32      25.93  
  6 Robles, Samantha          09 Johnson                25.87      25.94  
  7 Chen, Kristie R           11 Reagan                 26.27      25.99  
  8 Beach, Kaley              09 Johnson                26.36      26.29  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartley, Morgan E         09 Reagan                 24.65      24.92  
  2 Hale, Grace E             12 Reagan                 24.96      25.21  
  3 Simchak, Sasha A          12 MacArthur              25.10      25.47  
  4 Robles, Samantha          09 Johnson                26.13      25.87  
  5 Villatoro, Amber E        11 Churchill              25.48      26.19  
  6 Chen, Kristie R           11 Reagan                 25.79      26.27  
  7 Howard, Lauren P           9 Johnson                26.73      26.32  
  8 Beach, Kaley              09 Johnson                27.22      26.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clarkson, Emma C          11 Churchill              27.21      26.51  
 10 Weaver, Caroline K        12 Reagan                 26.16      26.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Veltri, Sarah R           12 MacArthur              26.04      26.85  
 12 Jenkins, Lauren C         10 Churchill              27.64      26.96  
 13 Herrmann, Tessa J         12 Churchill              27.95      27.44  
 14 Clarke, Sydney M          09 Lee                    27.87      27.51  
 15 Dehart, Erin              09 Lee                    28.71      27.55  
 16 Murillo, Sara T           12 Lee                    28.54      27.86  
 17 Chavez, Mia               09 Lee                    28.41      28.02  
 18 Ross, Delilah G           12 Johnson                26.25      28.03  
 19 Carroll, Kelsey           10 Madison                28.14      28.19  
 20 Diaz, Savannah            10 Madison                28.89      28.35  
 21 Colon-Hernandez, Emilia   10 Roosevelt              28.71      28.37  
 22 Bennett, Summer           12 Madison                28.85      28.47  
 23 Lizcano, Melina R         09 MacArthur              29.37      28.98  
 24 Barajas, Abby L           10 MacArthur              28.93      29.03  
 25 Reeves, Kristen L         09 Roosevelt              30.98      29.81  
 26 Martinez, Ieza            10 Madison                34.98      35.87  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Willstrop, Samuel J       12 Churchill              21.23      20.95  
  2 Prior, Luke M             09 Reagan                 22.35      22.16  
  3 Shenouda, Mark            10 Reagan                 22.45      22.34  
  4 Allen, Gabriel B          10 Churchill              22.90      22.36  
  5 Martin, Bobby A           11 Reagan                 23.45      22.45  
  6 Ford, Travis S            12 Reagan                 23.18      22.83  
  7 Skidmore, Kenneth C       12 Churchill              23.29      23.01  
  8 McClure, Henry M          11 Lee                    23.35      23.40  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willstrop, Samuel J       12 Churchill              21.19      21.23  
  2 Prior, Luke M             09 Reagan                 22.67      22.35  
  3 Shenouda, Mark            10 Reagan                 22.14      22.45  
  4 Allen, Gabriel B          10 Churchill              22.55      22.90  
  5 Ford, Travis S            12 Reagan                 22.83      23.18  
  6 Skidmore, Kenneth C       12 Churchill              23.77      23.29  
  7 McClure, Henry M          11 Lee                    24.02      23.35  
  8 Martin, Bobby A           11 Reagan                 22.99      23.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morales, Ethan T          11 MacArthur              24.45      23.59  
 10 Player, Jackson T         11 Churchill              24.74      24.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Donaho, Nick S            11 MacArthur              24.02      24.20  
 12 Zimmerman, Austin L       12 MacArthur              25.28      24.50  
 13 Livingstone, Henry W      11 Lee                    25.43      24.61  
 14 Korte, Griffin C          11 MacArthur              24.78      24.79  
 15 Neitsch, Brian            10 Madison                25.97      24.91  
 16 Callender, Hudson W       12 Lee                    25.89      25.26  
 16 McDonald, Aidan A         10 Johnson                26.39      25.26  
 18 Tubbesing, Ryan C         10 Lee                    25.02      25.32  
 19 Parker, Elton             10 Madison                26.66      25.55  
 20 Smith, Shepherd           09 Madison                26.92      27.28  
 21 Jones, Travis R           09 Johnson                28.45      27.67  
 22 Weber, Jake               09 Madison                28.07      27.88  
 23 Cirstea, Andy R           09 Johnson                28.48      28.28  
 24 Hernandez, Fernando       10 Roosevelt              28.50      28.83  
 25 Mitchell, Davion A        12 Roosevelt              28.99      30.26  
 26 Geurkink, Noah N          10 Johnson                31.07      31.19  
 27 Scalza, Joey D            10 Roosevelt              36.42      35.90  
 28 Yoon, Daniel D            09 Roosevelt              37.99      38.19  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaffer, Braeden O        09 Johnson               271.20     398.95  
  2 Partalas, Katarina G      12 Reagan                266.20     377.90  
  3 Cooper, Reece R           10 Johnson               255.65     351.75  
  4 Hernandez, Mia M          09 Johnson               214.00     304.90  
  5 Demers, Courtney E        12 MacArthur             224.25     304.10  
  6 Palacios, Alyssa R        09 Reagan                199.85     291.40  
  7 Pocock, Petra             09 Churchill             117.85     189.55  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Shaffer, Braeden O        09 Johnson               174.40     271.20  
  2 Partalas, Katarina G      12 Reagan                164.00     266.20  
  3 Cooper, Reece R           10 Johnson               155.70     255.65  
  4 Demers, Courtney E        12 MacArthur             147.95     224.25  
  5 Hernandez, Mia M          09 Johnson               137.00     214.00  
  6 Palacios, Alyssa R        09 Reagan                124.95     199.85  
  7 Pocock, Petra             09 Churchill              69.50     117.85  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaffer, Braeden O        09 Johnson               436.55     174.40  
  2 Partalas, Katarina G      12 Reagan                327.25     164.00  
  3 Cooper, Reece R           10 Johnson               204.30     155.70  
  4 Demers, Courtney E        12 MacArthur             321.80     147.95  
  5 Hernandez, Mia M          09 Johnson                   NP     137.00  
  6 Palacios, Alyssa R        09 Reagan                267.90     124.95  
  7 Pocock, Petra             09 Churchill             120.00      69.50  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Partalas, Konstantine E   10 Reagan                290.25     407.50  
  2 Haugland, Chase P         11 Reagan                253.05     380.65  
  3 Chisholm, Jack A          09 MacArthur             224.40     299.05  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Partalas, Konstantine E   10 Reagan                186.35     290.25  
  2 Haugland, Chase P         11 Reagan                164.50     253.05  
  3 Chisholm, Jack A          09 MacArthur             143.55     224.40  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Partalas, Konstantine E   10 Reagan                407.20     186.35  
  2 Haugland, Chase P         11 Reagan                368.25     164.50  
  3 Chisholm, Jack A          09 MacArthur                 NP     143.55  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feng, Hannah A            12 Reagan                 57.92      56.00  
                  26.26       56.00 (29.74)                                        
  2 Walpole, Alvena R         12 Reagan                 59.94      57.08  
                  27.03       57.08 (30.05)                                        
  3 Mayer, Macey A            11 Johnson              1:01.16      58.05  
                  27.29       58.05 (30.76)                                        
  4 Cronk, Julia M            12 Churchill            1:00.56      59.92  
                  29.32       59.92 (30.60)                                        
  5 Clarkson, Emma C          11 Churchill            1:01.56    1:01.16  
                  29.01     1:01.16 (32.15)                                        
  6 Robles, Samantha          09 Johnson              1:02.06    1:01.77  
                  29.24     1:01.77 (32.53)                                        
  7 Christiansen, Sophia J    09 Reagan               1:04.59    1:03.66  
                  29.97     1:03.66 (33.69)                                        
  8 Reichling, Heidi J        11 Churchill            1:06.37    1:06.23  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feng, Hannah A            12 Reagan                 53.99      57.92  
                  27.24       57.92 (30.68)                                        
  2 Walpole, Alvena R         12 Reagan                 56.83      59.94  
                  28.33       59.94 (31.61)                                        
  3 Cronk, Julia M            12 Churchill            1:00.79    1:00.56  
                  28.68     1:00.56 (31.88)                                        
  4 Mayer, Macey A            11 Johnson                58.00    1:01.16  
                  28.93     1:01.16 (32.23)                                        
  5 Clarkson, Emma C          11 Churchill            1:02.22    1:01.56  
                  29.54     1:01.56 (32.02)                                        
  6 Robles, Samantha          09 Johnson              1:01.79    1:02.06  
                  28.82     1:02.06 (33.24)                                        
  7 Christiansen, Sophia J    09 Reagan               1:03.84    1:04.59  
                  30.00     1:04.59 (34.59)                                        
  8 Reichling, Heidi J        11 Churchill            1:05.47    1:06.37  
                  30.58     1:06.37 (35.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jimenez, Isabella         09 Lee                  1:08.36    1:07.05  
                  30.57     1:07.05 (36.48)                                        
 10 Rousey, Tamia R           10 Reagan               1:09.84    1:07.61  
                  30.23     1:07.61 (37.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kershaw, Meredith K       11 Johnson              1:07.86    1:08.65  
                  32.43     1:08.65 (36.22)                                        
 12 Linnartz, Sarah P         09 Churchill            1:09.52    1:08.98  
                  30.99     1:08.98 (37.99)                                        
 13 Murillo, Sara T           12 Lee                  1:13.43    1:11.35  
                  32.06     1:11.35 (39.29)                                        
 14 Weingart, Lindsay B       10 Lee                  1:20.63    1:15.99  
                  35.03     1:15.99 (40.96)                                        
 15 Locke, Savannah           09 Madison              1:19.83    1:16.85  
                  35.16     1:16.85 (41.69)                                        
 16 Landry, Erin M            09 Lee                  1:20.64    1:18.94  
                  35.85     1:18.94 (43.09)                                        
 17 Coop, Caroline J          10 Johnson              1:18.56    1:19.58  
                  34.85     1:19.58 (44.73)                                        
 18 Tieso, Delaney            11 Madison              1:21.25    1:20.80  
                  34.77     1:20.80 (46.03)                                        
 19 Ramirez, Alyssa A         11 MacArthur            1:20.52    1:21.46  
                  36.00     1:21.46 (45.46)                                        
 20 Nicholson, Macy P         10 MacArthur            1:26.01    1:23.20  
                  37.21     1:23.20 (45.99)                                        
 21 Gutierrez, Allyson L      09 MacArthur            1:28.92    1:23.63  
                  37.91     1:23.63 (45.72)                                        
 22 Luevano, Maria            10 Madison              1:31.23    1:33.14  
                  41.52     1:33.14 (51.62)                                        
 23 Freasier, Cassidy A       10 MacArthur            1:41.15    1:37.18  
                  44.36     1:37.18 (52.82)                                        
 -- Gentry, Zoe               09 Madison              1:27.72         DQ  
                  36.12                                                            
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peterson, Jake M          10 Churchill              52.77      51.23  
                  24.13       51.23 (27.10)                                        
  2 Bartels, Lyle E           11 Lee                    54.55      54.06  
                  25.22       54.06 (28.84)                                        
  3 Soria, Ryan M             10 Johnson                55.25      54.27  
                  25.56       54.27 (28.71)                                        
  4 Brenner, Lawson W         09 Churchill              55.32      54.29  
                  25.75       54.29 (28.54)                                        
  5 Vanin Munoz, Rafael       12 Churchill              55.04      54.60  
                  25.75       54.60 (28.85)                                        
  6 Hicks, Mark Anthony A     12 Reagan                 55.85      54.79  
                  25.93       54.79 (28.86)                                        
  7 Santibanez, Marcelo J     11 Lee                    55.30      55.24  
                  25.85       55.24 (29.39)                                        
  8 Li, Darren G              10 Johnson                56.58      56.78  
                  26.41       56.78 (30.37)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Jake M          10 Churchill              51.81      52.77  
                  24.95       52.77 (27.82)                                        
  2 Bartels, Lyle E           11 Lee                    54.78      54.55  
                  25.52       54.55 (29.03)                                        
  3 Vanin Munoz, Rafael       12 Churchill              56.09      55.04  
                  26.00       55.04 (29.04)                                        
  4 Soria, Ryan M             10 Johnson                54.47      55.25  
                  25.66       55.25 (29.59)                                        
  5 Santibanez, Marcelo J     11 Lee                    55.11      55.30  
                  25.89       55.30 (29.41)                                        
  6 Brenner, Lawson W         09 Churchill              53.33      55.32  
                  26.38       55.32 (28.94)                                        
  7 Hicks, Mark Anthony A     12 Reagan                 53.81      55.85  
                  26.41       55.85 (29.44)                                        
  8 Li, Darren G              10 Johnson                58.72      56.58  
                  26.63       56.58 (29.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hightower, Josh P         12 MacArthur              54.85      56.82  
                  26.52       56.82 (30.30)                                        
 10 Butler, Christopher J     09 Reagan                 58.88      57.22  
                  25.45       57.22 (31.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jimenez, Charles L        10 Johnson                59.00      57.76  
                  26.26       57.76 (31.50)                                        
 12 Viramontes Perez, Tavo J  11 Reagan                 58.55      58.20  
                  26.65       58.20 (31.55)                                        
 12 Al-Khader, Sammy T        11 Churchill              56.93      58.20  
                  25.39       58.20 (32.81)                                        
 14 Tubbs, Donovan C          12 Reagan                 58.40      59.32  
                  26.83       59.32 (32.49)                                        
 15 White, Lang K             12 MacArthur            1:01.65    1:04.47  
                  29.52     1:04.47 (34.95)                                        
 16 Resendez, Andrew B        11 Lee                  1:08.70    1:04.56  
                  29.78     1:04.56 (34.78)                                        
 17 Neitsch, Brian            10 Madison              1:17.77    1:06.37  
                  29.30     1:06.37 (37.07)                                        
 18 Schweninger, Ethan E      11 MacArthur            1:10.68    1:06.85  
                  29.91     1:06.85 (36.94)                                        
 19 Echeverria, Javier A      09 Johnson              1:08.12    1:07.05  
                  31.55     1:07.05 (35.50)                                        
 20 Mask, Colby L             10 MacArthur            1:09.80    1:07.26  
                  30.30     1:07.26 (36.96)                                        
 21 Parker, Elton             10 Madison              1:07.73    1:07.76  
                  31.02     1:07.76 (36.74)                                        
 22 Hernandez, Fernando       10 Roosevelt            1:24.82    1:17.65  
                  33.62     1:17.65 (44.03)                                        
 23 Fowler-Valdez, James M    09 Lee                  1:15.81    1:18.01  
                  34.82     1:18.01 (43.19)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burcham, Shea E           11 Reagan                 55.61      52.90  
                  25.72       52.90 (27.18)                                        
  2 Miller, Hailey C          12 Johnson                54.64      53.45  
                  26.09       53.45 (27.36)                                        
  3 Hale, Grace E             12 Reagan                 54.64      53.50  
                  25.27       53.50 (28.23)                                        
  4 Villatoro, Amber E        11 Churchill              57.33      56.08  
                  27.34       56.08 (28.74)                                        
  5 Cuenca, Kaili I           09 Reagan                 56.27      56.29  
                  26.64       56.29 (29.65)                                        
  6 Simchak, Sasha A          12 MacArthur              57.36      56.43  
                  27.16       56.43 (29.27)                                        
  7 Romine, Brooke L          11 Lee                    56.93      56.57  
                  26.59       56.57 (29.98)                                        
  8 Chen, Kristie R           11 Reagan                 57.48      56.88  
                  27.43       56.88 (29.45)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hale, Grace E             12 Reagan                 54.40      54.64  
                  26.05       54.64 (28.59)                                        
  1 Miller, Hailey C          12 Johnson                53.19      54.64  
                  26.69       54.64 (27.95)                                        
  3 Burcham, Shea E           11 Reagan                 52.41      55.61  
                  27.02       55.61 (28.59)                                        
  4 Cuenca, Kaili I           09 Reagan                 55.92      56.27  
                  26.49       56.27 (29.78)                                        
  5 Romine, Brooke L          11 Lee                    56.21      56.93  
                  26.72       56.93 (30.21)                                        
  6 Villatoro, Amber E        11 Churchill              56.62      57.33  
                  27.40       57.33 (29.93)                                        
  7 Simchak, Sasha A          12 MacArthur              55.74      57.36  
                  28.09       57.36 (29.27)                                        
  8 Chen, Kristie R           11 Reagan                 56.33      57.48  
                  27.87       57.48 (29.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whidby, Emma              11 Madison              1:00.48      58.02  
                  27.65       58.02 (30.37)                                        
 10 Beach, Kaley              09 Johnson                59.72      58.44  
                  28.44       58.44 (30.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cardon, Rylee A           09 MacArthur              57.97      59.67  
                  28.30       59.67 (31.37)                                        
 12 Herrmann, Tessa J         12 Churchill            1:00.91      59.69  
                  28.44       59.69 (31.25)                                        
 13 Carroll, Kelsey           10 Madison              1:05.09    1:01.40  
                  29.77     1:01.40 (31.63)                                        
 14 Dehart, Erin              09 Lee                  1:03.60    1:01.84  
                  29.05     1:01.84 (32.79)                                        
 15 Colon-Hernandez, Emilia   10 Roosevelt            1:04.27    1:02.06  
                  29.52     1:02.06 (32.54)                                        
 16 Clarke, Sydney M          09 Lee                  1:04.52    1:02.54  
                  29.14     1:02.54 (33.40)                                        
 17 Starkman, Emma            11 Johnson              1:06.62    1:03.36  
                  30.37     1:03.36 (32.99)                                        
 18 Barajas, Abby L           10 MacArthur            1:04.61    1:03.60  
                  30.51     1:03.60 (33.09)                                        
 19 Bennett, Summer           12 Madison              1:04.70    1:03.77  
                  30.29     1:03.77 (33.48)                                        
 20 White, Louisa K           12 Churchill            1:06.27    1:03.90  
                  30.28     1:03.90 (33.62)                                        
 21 Lizcano, Melina R         09 MacArthur            1:03.99    1:04.49  
                  30.84     1:04.49 (33.65)                                        
 22 Chavez, Mia               09 Lee                  1:02.89    1:04.50  
                  29.80     1:04.50 (34.70)                                        
 23 Quintanilla Melendez, Pa  09 Johnson              1:09.73    1:07.88  
                  31.74     1:07.88 (36.14)                                        
 24 Reeves, Kristen L         09 Roosevelt            1:12.33    1:08.44  
                  32.87     1:08.44 (35.57)                                        
 25 Rutkowski, Karen          11 Madison              1:31.22    1:31.58  
                  42.42     1:31.58 (49.16)                                        
 -- Villatoro, Natalia C      09 Churchill              59.47         DQ  
                  27.65          DQ (31.28)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Player, Samuel K          10 Churchill              48.36      47.27  
                  22.56       47.27 (24.71)                                        
  2 Garcia, Brandon R         11 Reagan                 48.94      47.61  
                  22.95       47.61 (24.66)                                        
  3 Prior, Luke M             09 Reagan                 49.52      49.61  
                  23.76       49.61 (25.85)                                        
  4 Ford, Travis S            12 Reagan                 51.31      50.38  
                  24.16       50.38 (26.22)                                        
  5 Leven, Nathan T           09 Churchill              51.84      51.11  
                  24.59       51.11 (26.52)                                        
  6 Pimentel Salinas, Eddie   12 Reagan                 51.12      51.16  
                  24.44       51.16 (26.72)                                        
  7 Wallis, James H           11 Churchill              51.74      51.28  
                  24.60       51.28 (26.68)                                        
  8 McClure, Henry M          11 Lee                    51.76      52.10  
                  24.80       52.10 (27.30)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Player, Samuel K          10 Churchill              48.33      48.36  
                  23.17       48.36 (25.19)                                        
  2 Garcia, Brandon R         11 Reagan                 45.87      48.94  
                  23.51       48.94 (25.43)                                        
  3 Prior, Luke M             09 Reagan                 50.13      49.52  
                  23.78       49.52 (25.74)                                        
  4 Pimentel Salinas, Eddie   12 Reagan                 51.11      51.12  
                  24.37       51.12 (26.75)                                        
  5 Ford, Travis S            12 Reagan                 50.27      51.31  
                  24.41       51.31 (26.90)                                        
  6 Wallis, James H           11 Churchill              53.70      51.74  
                  24.89       51.74 (26.85)                                        
  7 McClure, Henry M          11 Lee                    53.86      51.76  
                  24.58       51.76 (27.18)                                        
  8 Leven, Nathan T           09 Churchill              54.44      51.84  
                  25.17       51.84 (26.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morales, Ethan T          11 MacArthur              53.76      52.75  
                  24.92       52.75 (27.83)                                        
 10 McNease, Stephen A        12 Lee                    55.01      53.74  
                  25.36       53.74 (28.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vela, Trey                10 Churchill              55.67      54.57  
                  25.76       54.57 (28.81)                                        
 12 Thomas, Jacob P           10 Johnson                54.33      54.64  
                  25.39       54.64 (29.25)                                        
 13 Korte, Griffin C          11 MacArthur              54.12      54.89  
                  26.15       54.89 (28.74)                                        
 14 Donaho, Nick S            11 MacArthur              54.98      55.66  
                  26.07       55.66 (29.59)                                        
 15 Tubbesing, Ryan C         10 Lee                    56.01      56.87  
                  26.89       56.87 (29.98)                                        
 16 Zimmerman, Austin L       12 MacArthur              59.44      57.24  
                  26.87       57.24 (30.37)                                        
 17 Callender, Hudson W       12 Lee                  1:00.73      57.68  
                  26.50       57.68 (31.18)                                        
 18 Ortiz, Diego M            10 Johnson              1:00.86    1:00.00  
                  28.85     1:00.00 (31.15)                                        
 19 Canady, Rhys D            11 Roosevelt            1:02.70    1:00.87  
                  28.62     1:00.87 (32.25)                                        
 20 Hunt, Jacob J             11 Johnson              1:00.38    1:02.17  
                  29.51     1:02.17 (32.66)                                        
 20 White, Harry              10 Madison              1:05.48    1:02.17  
                  29.68     1:02.17 (32.49)                                        
 22 Weber, Jake               09 Madison              1:04.56    1:02.42  
                  29.85     1:02.42 (32.57)                                        
 23 Mitchell, Davion A        12 Roosevelt            1:05.46    1:06.48  
                  30.89     1:06.48 (35.59)                                        
 24 Pettus, Ethan G           11 Johnson              1:07.81    1:08.84  
                  32.39     1:08.84 (36.45)                                        
 25 Morrison, Justin          12 Madison              1:11.67    1:09.09  
 26 Bonner, Zachary           09 Madison              1:11.26    1:14.25  
                  34.60     1:14.25 (39.65)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rodriguez, Rachel M       12 Reagan               5:12.44    4:59.86  
                  27.78       57.63 (29.85)     1:27.69 (30.06)     1:58.01 (30.32)
        2:28.47 (30.46)     2:58.93 (30.46)     3:29.33 (30.40)     3:59.84 (30.51)
        4:30.41 (30.57)     4:59.86 (29.45)                                        
  2 Walpole, Sarah E          11 Reagan               5:15.24    5:11.09  
                  28.35       58.70 (30.35)     1:29.86 (31.16)     2:01.15 (31.29)
        2:32.53 (31.38)     3:04.09 (31.56)     3:35.87 (31.78)     4:07.58 (31.71)
        4:39.40 (31.82)     5:11.09 (31.69)                                        
  3 Wickes, Nicolette A       12 Johnson              5:20.85    5:13.66  
                  28.61       59.26 (30.65)     1:30.07 (30.81)     2:01.21 (31.14)
        2:32.27 (31.06)     3:03.81 (31.54)     3:35.87 (32.06)     4:08.32 (32.45)
        4:41.28 (32.96)     5:13.66 (32.38)                                        
  4 Smith, Cara L             12 Johnson              5:24.74    5:15.02  
                  28.97     1:00.63 (31.66)     1:32.21 (31.58)     2:04.26 (32.05)
        2:36.38 (32.12)     3:08.49 (32.11)     3:40.14 (31.65)     4:11.68 (31.54)
        4:43.72 (32.04)     5:15.02 (31.30)                                        
  5 Hajduk, Erika L           09 Churchill            5:17.12    5:16.39  
                  28.95     1:00.50 (31.55)     1:31.96 (31.46)     2:03.42 (31.46)
        2:35.41 (31.99)     3:07.98 (32.57)     3:40.52 (32.54)     4:13.08 (32.56)
        4:45.83 (32.75)     5:16.39 (30.56)                                        
  6 Garcia, Elena E           09 Reagan               5:38.92    5:37.52  
                  29.23     1:02.27 (33.04)     1:35.97 (33.70)     2:10.38 (34.41)
        2:45.72 (35.34)     3:20.39 (34.67)     3:54.95 (34.56)     4:29.42 (34.47)
        5:03.80 (34.38)     5:37.52 (33.72)                                        
  7 Hepp, Annaliese           10 Madison              5:46.52    5:41.23  
                  29.87     1:03.19 (33.32)     1:37.62 (34.43)     2:12.51 (34.89)
        2:47.45 (34.94)     3:22.81 (35.36)     3:58.02 (35.21)     4:33.01 (34.99)
        5:07.98 (34.97)     5:41.23 (33.25)                                        
  8 Cardon, Makena M          11 MacArthur            5:46.83    5:47.88  
                  31.30     1:06.06 (34.76)     1:41.56 (35.50)     2:17.07 (35.51)
        2:52.60 (35.53)     3:28.53 (35.93)     4:03.68 (35.15)     4:39.19 (35.51)
        5:14.41 (35.22)     5:47.88 (33.47)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodriguez, Rachel M       12 Reagan               4:57.31    5:12.44  
                  29.04     1:00.09 (31.05)     1:31.20 (31.11)     2:02.33 (31.13)
        2:33.67 (31.34)     3:05.18 (31.51)     3:36.92 (31.74)     4:08.92 (32.00)
        4:41.06 (32.14)     5:12.44 (31.38)                                        
  2 Walpole, Sarah E          11 Reagan               5:03.09    5:15.24  
                  28.49       59.60 (31.11)     1:31.05 (31.45)     2:02.89 (31.84)
        2:35.02 (32.13)     3:07.31 (32.29)     3:39.51 (32.20)     4:11.84 (32.33)
        4:43.85 (32.01)     5:15.24 (31.39)                                        
  3 Hajduk, Erika L           09 Churchill            5:21.54    5:17.12  
                  29.15     1:00.43 (31.28)     1:32.99 (32.56)     2:04.94 (31.95)
        2:37.65 (32.71)     3:10.09 (32.44)     3:42.36 (32.27)     4:14.79 (32.43)
        4:46.96 (32.17)     5:17.12 (30.16)                                        
  4 Wickes, Nicolette A       12 Johnson              5:07.94    5:20.85  
                  29.23     1:00.26 (31.03)     1:31.65 (31.39)     2:03.43 (31.78)
        2:35.60 (32.17)     3:08.22 (32.62)     3:41.01 (32.79)     4:14.41 (33.40)
        4:48.04 (33.63)     5:20.85 (32.81)                                        
  5 Smith, Cara L             12 Johnson              5:07.47    5:24.74  
                  29.74     1:01.69 (31.95)     1:34.39 (32.70)     2:07.14 (32.75)
        2:40.19 (33.05)     3:12.85 (32.66)     3:45.61 (32.76)     4:18.87 (33.26)
        4:52.30 (33.43)     5:24.74 (32.44)                                        
  6 Garcia, Elena E           09 Reagan               5:45.84    5:38.92  
                  29.18     1:01.65 (32.47)     1:35.67 (34.02)     2:09.99 (34.32)
        2:44.93 (34.94)     3:19.96 (35.03)     3:55.03 (35.07)     4:30.51 (35.48)
        5:05.16 (34.65)     5:38.92 (33.76)                                        
  7 Hepp, Annaliese           10 Madison              5:28.45    5:46.52  
                  31.07     1:05.89 (34.82)     1:40.56 (34.67)     2:15.93 (35.37)
        2:51.32 (35.39)     3:27.11 (35.79)     4:02.84 (35.73)     4:38.44 (35.60)
        5:13.56 (35.12)     5:46.52 (32.96)                                        
  8 Cardon, Makena M          11 MacArthur            5:48.79    5:46.83  
                  31.52     1:06.38 (34.86)     1:41.59 (35.21)     2:17.29 (35.70)
        2:52.38 (35.09)     3:27.87 (35.49)     4:03.40 (35.53)     4:38.93 (35.53)
        5:13.95 (35.02)     5:46.83 (32.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Craig, Daniela L          12 Churchill            5:57.56    5:56.09  
                  32.21     1:06.77 (34.56)     1:42.53 (35.76)     2:18.28 (35.75)
        2:54.02 (35.74)     3:30.07 (36.05)     4:06.89 (36.82)     4:44.28 (37.39)
        5:21.26 (36.98)     5:56.09 (34.83)                                        
 10 Jimenez, Isabella         09 Lee                  6:04.26    5:56.82  
                  31.24     1:06.10 (34.86)     1:42.27 (36.17)     2:18.55 (36.28)
        2:54.83 (36.28)     3:31.83 (37.00)     4:08.64 (36.81)     4:45.59 (36.95)
        5:22.15 (36.56)     5:56.82 (34.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Weaver, Caroline K        12 Reagan               5:38.95    5:57.74  
                  31.22     1:05.36 (34.14)     1:41.49 (36.13)     2:17.74 (36.25)
        2:54.24 (36.50)     3:30.93 (36.69)     4:08.72 (37.79)     4:46.36 (37.64)
        5:22.30 (35.94)     5:57.74 (35.44)                                        
 12 Howland, Avery L          10 Johnson              6:22.53    6:10.79  
                  31.61     1:07.17 (35.56)     1:43.87 (36.70)     2:22.18 (38.31)
        3:00.00 (37.82)     3:38.81 (38.81)     4:17.61 (38.80)     4:56.33 (38.72)
        5:33.95 (37.62)     6:10.79 (36.84)                                        
 13 Smith, Lindsey P          11 Churchill            6:05.27    6:12.62  
                  33.72     1:10.93 (37.21)     1:48.30 (37.37)     2:26.18 (37.88)
        3:04.35 (38.17)     3:42.48 (38.13)     4:20.73 (38.25)     4:58.95 (38.22)
        5:36.45 (37.50)     6:12.62 (36.17)                                        
 14 Lawrence, Stephenie A     12 Johnson              6:16.97    6:18.21  
                  32.83     1:09.71 (36.88)     1:48.09 (38.38)     2:27.23 (39.14)
        3:06.37 (39.14)     3:45.80 (39.43)     4:24.78 (38.98)     5:03.09 (38.31)
        5:41.52 (38.43)     6:18.21 (36.69)                                        
 15 White, Willa F            10 Churchill            6:46.04    6:35.01  
                  34.17     1:12.83 (38.66)     1:52.25 (39.42)     2:32.23 (39.98)
        3:13.08 (40.85)     3:53.27 (40.19)     4:33.79 (40.52)     5:14.53 (40.74)
        5:55.46 (40.93)     6:35.01 (39.55)                                        
 16 Diaz, Savannah            10 Madison              6:47.67    6:53.10  
                  34.65     1:14.55 (39.90)                             2:40.28 ( )
                                4:06.15 ( )                             5:32.23 ( )
      6:53.10 (1:20.87)                                                            
 17 Marin, Victoria           12 MacArthur            6:58.89    7:08.25  
                  34.79     1:14.13 (39.34)     1:56.32 (42.19)     2:40.27 (43.95)
        3:25.74 (45.47)     4:10.64 (44.90)     4:56.78 (46.14)     5:41.29 (44.51)
        6:25.94 (44.65)     7:08.25 (42.31)                                        
 18 Bazany, Emma              09 Madison              6:56.45    7:12.96  
                  38.72     1:20.94 (42.22)     2:04.32 (43.38)     2:48.24 (43.92)
        3:32.87 (44.63)     4:17.37 (44.50)     5:02.98 (45.61)     5:46.99 (44.01)
        6:30.78 (43.79)     7:12.96 (42.18)                                        
 19 Freasier, Cassidy A       10 MacArthur            7:10.89    7:22.62  
                  39.70     1:23.27 (43.57)     2:06.87 (43.60)     2:51.19 (44.32)
        3:36.89 (45.70)     4:21.99 (45.10)     5:08.64 (46.65)     5:54.60 (45.96)
        6:40.16 (45.56)     7:22.62 (42.46)                                        
 20 Cepeda, Fabiola I         09 MacArthur            7:24.48    7:28.68  
                  36.50                             2:06.82 ( )                    
            3:40.32 ( )     4:26.71 (46.39)     5:13.25 (46.54)     6:00.57 (47.32)
        6:46.01 (45.44)     7:28.68 (42.67)                                        
 21 Martinez, Vivi R          11 Lee                  7:51.63    7:51.94  
                  38.12     1:22.73 (44.61)     2:09.01 (46.28)     2:57.25 (48.24)
        3:45.82 (48.57)     4:35.45 (49.63)     5:25.99 (50.54)     6:15.76 (49.77)
        7:04.79 (49.03)     7:51.94 (47.15)                                        
 22 Eddy, Uri E               10 Lee                       NT    8:04.33  
                  41.43     1:29.48 (48.05)     2:19.46 (49.98)     3:09.84 (50.38)
        4:00.37 (50.53)     4:49.73 (49.36)     5:40.16 (50.43)     6:31.29 (51.13)
        7:20.15 (48.86)     8:04.33 (44.18)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cronk, Wyatt G            12 Churchill            4:53.11    4:43.20  
                  25.10       52.28 (27.18)     1:20.48 (28.20)     1:49.03 (28.55)
        2:18.03 (29.00)     2:46.97 (28.94)     3:16.16 (29.19)     3:45.58 (29.42)
        4:14.86 (29.28)     4:43.20 (28.34)                                        
  2 Luna, Leo V               09 Churchill            4:56.15    4:55.63  
                  26.51       55.06 (28.55)     1:24.77 (29.71)     1:54.47 (29.70)
        2:24.62 (30.15)     2:55.45 (30.83)     3:25.60 (30.15)     3:55.87 (30.27)
        4:25.95 (30.08)     4:55.63 (29.68)                                        
  3 Gillen, Steven M          11 Churchill            5:00.13    4:57.37  
                  26.10       54.65 (28.55)     1:24.01 (29.36)     1:54.19 (30.18)
        2:24.59 (30.40)     2:55.16 (30.57)     3:25.78 (30.62)     3:56.39 (30.61)
        4:27.20 (30.81)     4:57.37 (30.17)                                        
  4 Shope, Evan W             10 Johnson              5:00.44    5:02.35  
                  26.69       55.54 (28.85)     1:25.20 (29.66)     1:55.50 (30.30)
        2:25.96 (30.46)     2:57.00 (31.04)     3:28.21 (31.21)     3:59.60 (31.39)
        4:31.17 (31.57)     5:02.35 (31.18)                                        
  5 Nelson, Nikolai M         09 Reagan               5:10.71    5:05.65  
                  27.27       57.00 (29.73)     1:27.45 (30.45)     1:58.26 (30.81)
        2:29.43 (31.17)     3:00.83 (31.40)     3:32.56 (31.73)     4:04.36 (31.80)
        4:36.20 (31.84)     5:05.65 (29.45)                                        
  6 Jackson, Carl L           11 Churchill            5:08.43    5:06.08  
                  27.74       58.40 (30.66)     1:29.22 (30.82)     2:00.90 (31.68)
        2:31.96 (31.06)     3:02.64 (30.68)     3:33.99 (31.35)     4:05.75 (31.76)
        4:36.95 (31.20)     5:06.08 (29.13)                                        
  7 Woehrle, Ryan C           09 Reagan               5:10.64    5:06.12  
                  27.31       56.83 (29.52)     1:27.21 (30.38)     1:58.16 (30.95)
        2:29.34 (31.18)     3:00.67 (31.33)     3:32.29 (31.62)     4:03.99 (31.70)
        4:35.69 (31.70)     5:06.12 (30.43)                                        
  8 Ray, Len R                09 Reagan               5:21.71    5:22.11  
                  27.58       58.34 (30.76)     1:30.52 (32.18)     2:03.14 (32.62)
        2:36.08 (32.94)     3:09.24 (33.16)     3:42.93 (33.69)     4:16.57 (33.64)
        4:49.78 (33.21)     5:22.11 (32.33)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cronk, Wyatt G            12 Churchill            4:45.24    4:53.11  
                  26.26       54.88 (28.62)     1:23.80 (28.92)     1:53.28 (29.48)
        2:22.83 (29.55)     2:52.70 (29.87)     3:22.51 (29.81)     3:52.95 (30.44)
        4:23.33 (30.38)     4:53.11 (29.78)                                        
  2 Luna, Leo V               09 Churchill            4:49.68    4:56.15  
                  26.64       55.70 (29.06)     1:25.22 (29.52)     1:55.20 (29.98)
        2:25.46 (30.26)     2:55.48 (30.02)     3:25.47 (29.99)     3:55.95 (30.48)
        4:26.41 (30.46)     4:56.15 (29.74)                                        
  3 Gillen, Steven M          11 Churchill            4:56.18    5:00.13  
                  26.63       55.91 (29.28)     1:26.10 (30.19)     1:56.69 (30.59)
        2:27.37 (30.68)     2:58.26 (30.89)     3:29.48 (31.22)     4:00.21 (30.73)
        4:30.45 (30.24)     5:00.13 (29.68)                                        
  4 Shope, Evan W             10 Johnson              5:03.17    5:00.44  
                  26.59       55.43 (28.84)     1:24.88 (29.45)     1:54.75 (29.87)
        2:25.13 (30.38)     2:55.75 (30.62)     3:26.66 (30.91)     3:57.84 (31.18)
        4:29.52 (31.68)     5:00.44 (30.92)                                        
  5 Jackson, Carl L           11 Churchill            5:11.64    5:08.43  
                  27.34       57.87 (30.53)     1:29.45 (31.58)     2:00.31 (30.86)
        2:31.94 (31.63)     3:02.86 (30.92)     3:34.39 (31.53)     4:05.87 (31.48)
        4:37.74 (31.87)     5:08.43 (30.69)                                        
  6 Woehrle, Ryan C           09 Reagan               5:04.94    5:10.64  
                  28.16       58.47 (30.31)     1:29.53 (31.06)     2:00.73 (31.20)
        2:32.48 (31.75)     3:04.32 (31.84)     3:35.91 (31.59)     4:08.25 (32.34)
        4:40.06 (31.81)     5:10.64 (30.58)                                        
  7 Nelson, Nikolai M         09 Reagan               5:14.29    5:10.71  
                  27.07       56.44 (29.37)     1:26.85 (30.41)     1:57.81 (30.96)
        2:29.48 (31.67)     3:01.25 (31.77)     3:33.64 (32.39)     4:06.44 (32.80)
        4:39.06 (32.62)     5:10.71 (31.65)                                        
  8 Ray, Len R                09 Reagan               6:05.92    5:21.71  
                  28.10       59.53 (31.43)     1:32.13 (32.60)     2:05.36 (33.23)
        2:37.70 (32.34)     3:10.99 (33.29)     3:44.11 (33.12)     4:17.71 (33.60)
        4:50.79 (33.08)     5:21.71 (30.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Peck, Matt                10 Lee                  5:36.69    5:22.92  
                  27.89       59.17 (31.28)     1:31.32 (32.15)     2:03.88 (32.56)
        2:37.16 (33.28)     3:10.67 (33.51)     3:44.37 (33.70)     4:17.98 (33.61)
        4:51.54 (33.56)     5:22.92 (31.38)                                        
 10 Barton, Travis K          10 Reagan               5:39.53    5:25.93  
                  27.86       59.16 (31.30)     1:31.59 (32.43)     2:04.31 (32.72)
        2:37.76 (33.45)     3:11.41 (33.65)     3:45.67 (34.26)     4:19.98 (34.31)
        4:53.65 (33.67)     5:25.93 (32.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vanderlinden, Josh P      11 MacArthur            5:37.14    5:33.96  
                  28.51     1:00.32 (31.81)     1:33.64 (33.32)     2:07.37 (33.73)
        2:41.16 (33.79)     3:15.61 (34.45)     3:50.34 (34.73)     4:25.74 (35.40)
        5:00.82 (35.08)     5:33.96 (33.14)                                        
 12 Garza, Jacob E            10 MacArthur            5:38.23    5:36.68  
                  29.56     1:02.38 (32.82)     1:35.93 (33.55)     2:10.69 (34.76)
        2:45.79 (35.10)     3:19.76 (33.97)     3:54.53 (34.77)     4:29.11 (34.58)
        5:03.59 (34.48)     5:36.68 (33.09)                                        
 13 Gonzalez, Juaquin         11 MacArthur            5:39.06    5:49.07  
                  29.47     1:03.36 (33.89)     1:39.53 (36.17)     2:15.98 (36.45)
        2:51.67 (35.69)     3:26.07 (34.40)     4:02.92 (36.85)     4:39.83 (36.91)
        5:14.93 (35.10)     5:49.07 (34.14)                                        
 14 Davenport, Thomas E       09 Johnson              6:19.28    5:52.91  
                  31.42     1:06.38 (34.96)     1:42.09 (35.71)     2:18.47 (36.38)
        2:54.31 (35.84)     3:30.55 (36.24)     4:06.58 (36.03)     4:42.80 (36.22)
        5:18.14 (35.34)     5:52.91 (34.77)                                        
 15 Tibbetts, John P          12 Johnson              6:00.87    6:01.34  
                  30.34     1:06.07 (35.73)     1:43.01 (36.94)     2:20.17 (37.16)
        2:57.58 (37.41)     3:35.11 (37.53)     4:12.75 (37.64)     4:50.67 (37.92)
        5:27.25 (36.58)     6:01.34 (34.09)                                        
 16 Weller, Dylan R           09 Johnson              6:09.55    6:05.05  
                  31.14     1:05.72 (34.58)     1:43.57 (37.85)     2:21.54 (37.97)
        2:58.16 (36.62)     3:37.56 (39.40)     4:15.39 (37.83)     4:53.09 (37.70)
        5:30.10 (37.01)     6:05.05 (34.95)                                        
 17 Boyce, Darren A           10 MacArthur            6:31.63    6:22.85  
                  29.56     1:04.05 (34.49)     1:41.99 (37.94)     2:21.45 (39.46)
        3:01.33 (39.88)     3:41.75 (40.42)     4:22.69 (40.94)     5:03.89 (41.20)
        5:45.01 (41.12)     6:22.85 (37.84)                                        
 18 Smith, Shepherd           09 Madison              6:49.11    6:30.06  
                  31.69                             1:49.27 ( )                    
            3:53.05 ( )                                                 5:14.31 ( )
        5:53.83 (39.52)     6:30.06 (36.23)                                        
 19 Gutierrez, Seth M         10 Roosevelt            6:45.73    6:36.09  
                  33.46     1:11.08 (37.62)     1:51.16 (40.08)     2:32.00 (40.84)
        3:13.05 (41.05)     3:53.89 (40.84)     4:35.08 (41.19)     5:16.80 (41.72)
        5:57.32 (40.52)     6:36.09 (38.77)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Reagan                                1:40.79    1:41.41  
     1) Bartley, Katelyn M 11           2) Hale, Grace E 12               
     3) Chen, Kristie R 11              4) Bartley, Morgan E 09           
                  25.14       50.00 (24.86)     1:16.87 (26.87)     1:41.41 (24.54)
  2 San Antonio Johnson                               1:46.67    1:44.31  
     1) Robles, Samantha 09             2) Howard, Lauren P 9             
     3) Beach, Kaley 09                 4) Wickes, Nicolette A 12         
                  26.28       52.16 (25.88)     1:18.42 (26.26)     1:44.31 (25.89)
  3 San Antonio Churchill                             1:47.53    1:45.31  
     1) Villatoro, Amber E 11           2) Clarkson, Emma C 11            
     3) Jenkins, Lauren C 10            4) Hajduk, Erika L 09             
                  26.51       52.36 (25.85)     1:19.34 (26.98)     1:45.31 (25.97)
  4 San Antonio MacArthur                             1:46.83    1:47.68  
     1) Veltri, Sarah R 12              2) Cardon, Rylee A 09             
     3) Cardon, Makena M 11             4) Simchak, Sasha A 12            
                  26.85       53.74 (26.89)     1:21.57 (27.83)     1:47.68 (26.11)
  5 San Antonio Madison                               1:47.80    1:50.36  
     1) Carroll, Kelsey 10              2) Hepp, Annaliese 10             
     3) Diaz, Savannah 10               4) Whidby, Emma 11                
                  28.00       55.47 (27.47)     1:24.21 (28.74)     1:50.36 (26.15)
  6 San Antonio Lee                                   1:56.35    1:53.03  
     1) Jimenez, Isabella 09            2) Chavez, Mia 09                 
     3) Weingart, Lindsay B 10          4) Murillo, Sara T 12             
                  28.22       55.95 (27.73)     1:25.47 (29.52)     1:53.03 (27.56)
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Reagan                                1:29.14    1:30.22  
     1) Shenouda, Mark 10               2) Ford, Travis S 12              
     3) Prior, Luke M 09                4) Garcia, Brandon R 11           
                  22.63       45.82 (23.19)     1:08.05 (22.23)     1:30.22 (22.17)
  2 San Antonio Churchill                             1:32.32    1:30.93  
     1) Skidmore, Kenneth C 12          2) Brenner, Lawson W 09           
     3) Gillen, Steven M 11             4) Allen, Gabriel B 10            
                  22.96       45.88 (22.92)     1:08.92 (23.04)     1:30.93 (22.01)
  3 San Antonio Lee                                   1:36.02    1:33.38  
     1) McClure, Henry M 11             2) McNease, Stephen A 12          
     3) Santibanez, Marcelo J 11        4) Bartels, Lyle E 11             
                  23.79       48.03 (24.24)     1:11.01 (22.98)     1:33.38 (22.37)
  4 San Antonio MacArthur                             1:35.45    1:35.48  
     1) Morales, Ethan T 11             2) Donaho, Nick S 11              
     3) Zimmerman, Austin L 12          4) Cowan, Caleb C 12              
                  23.69       47.42 (23.73)     1:11.62 (24.20)     1:35.48 (23.86)
  5 San Antonio Johnson                               1:38.65    1:36.22  
     1) Jimenez, Charles L 10           2) Parsons, Kevin A 11            
     3) Shope, Evan W 10                4) Thomas, Jacob P 10             
                  23.63       47.62 (23.99)     1:12.23 (24.61)     1:36.22 (23.99)
  6 San Antonio Madison                               1:41.24    1:46.02  
     1) Neitsch, Brian 10               2) Faller, Jacob 11               
     3) Weber, Jake 09                  4) Smith, Shepherd 09             
                  24.93       52.17 (27.24)     1:19.62 (27.45)     1:46.02 (26.40)
  7 San Antonio Roosevelt                             1:50.35    1:47.35  
     1) Swanson, Mathew C 10            2) Canady, Rhys D 11              
     3) Mitchell, Davion A 12           4) Yoon, Solomon 10               
                  24.97       52.45 (27.48)     1:21.83 (29.38)     1:47.35 (25.52)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burcham, Shea E           11 Reagan                 59.60      57.42  
                  28.61       57.42 (28.81)                                        
  2 Miller, Hailey C          12 Johnson              1:00.44      59.01  
                  29.06       59.01 (29.95)                                        
  3 Thornton, Erin A          10 Reagan               1:01.41    1:00.70  
                  30.06     1:00.70 (30.64)                                        
  4 Cuenca, Kaili I           09 Reagan               1:02.80    1:02.42  
                  30.31     1:02.42 (32.11)                                        
  5 Villatoro, Natalia C      09 Churchill            1:03.34    1:02.63  
                  30.66     1:02.63 (31.97)                                        
  6 Romine, Brooke L          11 Lee                  1:04.73    1:04.52  
                  31.40     1:04.52 (33.12)                                        
  7 LaField, Zoe P            10 Churchill            1:06.88    1:05.25  
                  31.41     1:05.25 (33.84)                                        
  8 Bravo, Alyssa R           09 Churchill            1:06.75    1:07.27  
                  31.88     1:07.27 (35.39)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burcham, Shea E           11 Reagan                 57.40      59.60  
                  29.46       59.60 (30.14)                                        
  2 Miller, Hailey C          12 Johnson                57.85    1:00.44  
                  29.37     1:00.44 (31.07)                                        
  3 Thornton, Erin A          10 Reagan               1:01.61    1:01.41  
                  30.42     1:01.41 (30.99)                                        
  4 Cuenca, Kaili I           09 Reagan               1:03.08    1:02.80  
                  30.59     1:02.80 (32.21)                                        
  5 Villatoro, Natalia C      09 Churchill            1:04.48    1:03.34  
                  30.59     1:03.34 (32.75)                                        
  6 Romine, Brooke L          11 Lee                  1:05.43    1:04.73  
                  31.52     1:04.73 (33.21)                                        
  7 Bravo, Alyssa R           09 Churchill            1:07.70    1:06.75  
                  31.72     1:06.75 (35.03)                                        
  8 LaField, Zoe P            10 Churchill            1:05.59    1:06.88  
                  32.75     1:06.88 (34.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Veltri, Sarah R           12 MacArthur            1:04.96    1:07.96  
                  33.31     1:07.96 (34.65)                                        
 10 Lawinger, Natalie R       10 Churchill            1:11.25    1:08.80  
                  33.20     1:08.80 (35.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cardon, Rylee A           09 MacArthur            1:06.59    1:09.18  
                  33.21     1:09.18 (35.97)                                        
 12 Viramontes Perez, Maria   10 Reagan               1:10.82    1:10.06  
                  33.03     1:10.06 (37.03)                                        
 13 White, Jackie G           11 MacArthur            1:11.71    1:12.30  
                  34.54     1:12.30 (37.76)                                        
 14 Tubbs, Delaney C          10 Lee                  1:17.81    1:14.24  
 15 Gonzales, Jillian A       10 Lee                  1:17.30    1:16.05  
 16 Montalvo, Jenna           11 Madison              1:17.65    1:18.25  
                  37.58     1:18.25 (40.67)                                        
 17 Rochelle, Vivi G          10 Lee                  1:29.17    1:21.17  
 18 Rich, Hadyn E             12 Johnson              1:17.67    1:21.56  
                  38.46     1:21.56 (43.10)                                        
 19 Colleoni, Kailey E        09 Johnson              1:23.90    1:21.84  
                  38.45     1:21.84 (43.39)                                        
 20 Petrosky, Megan E         10 Johnson              1:22.88    1:21.92  
                  39.14     1:21.92 (42.78)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Hayley D       09 MacArthur            1:26.77    1:26.56  
                  41.33     1:26.56 (45.23)                                        
 22 Hilario, Kimberly         10 Madison              1:28.65    1:27.84  
                  41.14     1:27.84 (46.70)                                        
 23 Rutkowski, Karen          11 Madison              1:28.76    1:39.58  
                  47.78     1:39.58 (51.80)                                        
 24 Parra, Klaudia            10 Madison              1:30.45    1:59.84  
                  53.19   1:59.84 (1:06.65)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kennedy, Jackson          10 Madison                53.10      50.65  
                  24.45       50.65 (26.20)                                        
  2 Garcia, Brandon R         11 Reagan                 53.87      54.19  
                  26.26       54.19 (27.93)                                        
  3 Soria, Ryan M             10 Johnson                56.15      54.65  
                  26.75       54.65 (27.90)                                        
  4 Aldridge, Tyler W         12 Reagan                 58.73      57.62  
                  27.86       57.62 (29.76)                                        
  5 Viramontes Perez, Tavo J  11 Reagan                 58.03      58.18  
                  28.72       58.18 (29.46)                                        
  6 Santibanez, Marcelo J     11 Lee                    56.54      58.21  
                  28.35       58.21 (29.86)                                        
  7 Villatoro, Kellen K       10 Churchill              59.00      59.67  
                  28.47       59.67 (31.20)                                        
 -- Butler, Christopher J     09 Reagan                 58.47         DQ  
                  27.32          DQ (29.76)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennedy, Jackson          10 Madison                51.98      53.10  
                  25.75       53.10 (27.35)                                        
  2 Garcia, Brandon R         11 Reagan                 50.69      53.87  
                  26.43       53.87 (27.44)                                        
  3 Soria, Ryan M             10 Johnson                55.55      56.15  
                  27.15       56.15 (29.00)                                        
  4 Santibanez, Marcelo J     11 Lee                    56.06      56.54  
                  27.63       56.54 (28.91)                                        
  5 Viramontes Perez, Tavo J  11 Reagan                 59.51      58.03  
                  28.69       58.03 (29.34)                                        
  6 Butler, Christopher J     09 Reagan                 58.17      58.47  
                  27.90       58.47 (30.57)                                        
  7 Aldridge, Tyler W         12 Reagan                 59.39      58.73  
                  28.70       58.73 (30.03)                                        
  8 Villatoro, Kellen K       10 Churchill            1:01.58      59.00  
                  28.53       59.00 (30.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Valdes -cabeza, Jorge G   11 Churchill            1:02.83      59.16  
                  27.84       59.16 (31.32)                                        
 10 Jimenez, Charles L        10 Johnson              1:02.80      59.81  
                  29.02       59.81 (30.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Thomas, Caleb D           09 Churchill            1:03.11    1:00.33  
                  29.69     1:00.33 (30.64)                                        
 12 Bravo, Alejandro M        10 Churchill            1:04.40    1:01.51  
                  29.31     1:01.51 (32.20)                                        
 13 Thomas, Zachery W         12 Johnson              1:02.56    1:01.78  
                  29.63     1:01.78 (32.15)                                        
 14 White, Lang K             12 MacArthur            1:02.23    1:02.55  
                  30.41     1:02.55 (32.14)                                        
 15 Swanson, Mathew C         10 Roosevelt            1:00.04    1:02.91  
                  31.21     1:02.91 (31.70)                                        
 16 Salas, Andrew C           11 MacArthur            1:05.61    1:02.94  
                  30.57     1:02.94 (32.37)                                        
 17 Echeverria, Javier A      09 Johnson              1:07.91    1:07.44  
                  32.77     1:07.44 (34.67)                                        
 18 Garza, Christian          10 Lee                  1:11.53    1:10.68  
                  33.96     1:10.68 (36.72)                                        
 19 Schweninger, Ethan E      11 MacArthur            1:14.96    1:10.73  
                  34.00     1:10.73 (36.73)                                        
 20 Wiley, Connor J           10 Lee                  1:18.77    1:14.76  
                  36.54     1:14.76 (38.22)                                        
 21 Furman, Noah              12 Lee                  1:17.74    1:15.91  
 22 Harris, Dylan M           09 MacArthur            1:22.65    1:20.39  
                  37.75     1:20.39 (42.64)                                        
 23 Morrison, Justin          12 Madison              1:21.23    1:20.61  
 24 Bonner, Zachary           09 Madison              1:25.67    1:28.52  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bartley, Morgan E         09 Reagan               1:08.47    1:06.98  
                  31.39     1:06.98 (35.59)                                        
  2 Bartley, Katelyn M        11 Reagan               1:09.32    1:07.45  
                  30.90     1:07.45 (36.55)                                        
  3 Pipes, Jaden M            11 Johnson              1:10.01    1:09.71  
                  32.61     1:09.71 (37.10)                                        
  4 Sahota, Riya K            09 Johnson              1:12.57    1:10.19  
                  33.36     1:10.19 (36.83)                                        
  5 Tercilla, Carolyn V       10 Churchill            1:12.42    1:10.66  
                  33.60     1:10.66 (37.06)                                        
  6 Biggs, Kailey             09 Madison              1:12.50    1:11.27  
                  34.34     1:11.27 (36.93)                                        
  7 Howard, Lauren P           9 Johnson              1:10.49    1:11.36  
                  32.67     1:11.36 (38.69)                                        
  8 Vancil, Paige C           11 Lee                  1:14.79    1:14.79  
                  33.30     1:14.79 (41.49)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartley, Morgan E         09 Reagan               1:08.61    1:08.47  
                  31.66     1:08.47 (36.81)                                        
  2 Bartley, Katelyn M        11 Reagan               1:05.50    1:09.32  
                  32.39     1:09.32 (36.93)                                        
  3 Pipes, Jaden M            11 Johnson              1:07.67    1:10.01  
                  33.09     1:10.01 (36.92)                                        
  4 Howard, Lauren P           9 Johnson              1:12.76    1:10.49  
                  33.08     1:10.49 (37.41)                                        
  5 Tercilla, Carolyn V       10 Churchill            1:11.62    1:12.42  
                  34.46     1:12.42 (37.96)                                        
  6 Biggs, Kailey             09 Madison              1:13.03    1:12.50  
                  34.78     1:12.50 (37.72)                                        
  7 Sahota, Riya K            09 Johnson              1:11.24    1:12.57  
                  34.31     1:12.57 (38.26)                                        
  8 Vancil, Paige C           11 Lee                  1:14.81    1:14.79  
                  33.58     1:14.79 (41.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Felts, Hannah N           11 Churchill            1:18.23    1:15.32  
                  34.97     1:15.32 (40.35)                                        
 10 Dunn, Margo J             10 Reagan               1:16.21    1:17.38  
                  34.54     1:17.38 (42.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Guerra, Kate              12 Reagan               1:17.17    1:19.02  
                  37.01     1:19.02 (42.01)                                        
 12 Stevenson, Maddy O        10 Lee                  1:24.16    1:20.08  
                  37.21     1:20.08 (42.87)                                        
 13 Linnartz, Sarah P         09 Churchill            1:22.01    1:20.20  
                  37.18     1:20.20 (43.02)                                        
 14 Faller, Aisha             10 Madison              1:26.32    1:25.23  
                  39.71     1:25.23 (45.52)                                        
 15 Martinez, McKenah E       12 Churchill            1:25.70    1:26.52  
                  41.42     1:26.52 (45.10)                                        
 16 Aguilar, Brooke           09 Madison              1:27.50    1:27.79  
                  41.12     1:27.79 (46.67)                                        
 17 Edwards, Elizabeth L      09 Lee                  1:33.99    1:29.19  
                  40.61     1:29.19 (48.58)                                        
 18 Fleming, Emily L          09 MacArthur            1:32.30    1:30.08  
                  41.39     1:30.08 (48.69)                                        
 19 Nicholson, Macy P         10 MacArthur            1:27.64    1:31.15  
                  42.88     1:31.15 (48.27)                                        
 20 Tubbs, Delaney C          10 Lee                  1:32.53    1:32.36  
                  43.33     1:32.36 (49.03)                                        
 21 Paquette, Hannah K        11 Johnson              1:29.45    1:33.56  
                  43.06     1:33.56 (50.50)                                        
 22 Bazany, Emma              09 Madison              1:37.26    1:36.35  
                  45.99     1:36.35 (50.36)                                        
 23 Enriquez, Angela          11 MacArthur            1:44.36    1:40.56  
                  47.23     1:40.56 (53.33)                                        
 24 Clayton, Aimee            12 MacArthur            1:39.25    1:43.14  
                  48.14     1:43.14 (55.00)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Willstrop, Samuel J       12 Churchill              57.87      57.01  
                  26.87       57.01 (30.14)                                        
  2 Guillet, Garrett G        10 Churchill            1:03.78    1:01.41  
                  28.95     1:01.41 (32.46)                                        
  3 Allen, Gabriel B          10 Churchill            1:02.85    1:01.80  
                  28.87     1:01.80 (32.93)                                        
  4 Cowan, Caleb C            12 MacArthur            1:03.44    1:03.53  
                  30.07     1:03.53 (33.46)                                        
  5 Hyche, Nathan L           10 Johnson              1:04.77    1:03.59  
                  30.90     1:03.59 (32.69)                                        
  6 Shenouda, Mark            10 Reagan               1:03.62    1:04.02  
                  29.94     1:04.02 (34.08)                                        
  7 Mask, Colby L             10 MacArthur            1:06.64    1:04.63  
                  30.33     1:04.63 (34.30)                                        
  8 Li, Darren G              10 Johnson              1:06.45    1:06.08  
                  31.10     1:06.08 (34.98)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willstrop, Samuel J       12 Churchill              58.87      57.87  
                  27.16       57.87 (30.71)                                        
  2 Allen, Gabriel B          10 Churchill            1:00.43    1:02.85  
                  29.46     1:02.85 (33.39)                                        
  3 Cowan, Caleb C            12 MacArthur            1:03.79    1:03.44  
                  30.03     1:03.44 (33.41)                                        
  4 Shenouda, Mark            10 Reagan               1:03.55    1:03.62  
                  29.84     1:03.62 (33.78)                                        
  5 Guillet, Garrett G        10 Churchill            1:03.01    1:03.78  
                  29.65     1:03.78 (34.13)                                        
  6 Hyche, Nathan L           10 Johnson              1:03.47    1:04.77  
                  30.38     1:04.77 (34.39)                                        
  7 Li, Darren G              10 Johnson              1:05.42    1:06.45  
                  31.41     1:06.45 (35.04)                                        
  8 Mask, Colby L             10 MacArthur            1:07.32    1:06.64  
                  31.70     1:06.64 (34.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kittrell, Keegan P        12 Churchill            1:10.89    1:06.94  
                  30.98     1:06.94 (35.96)                                        
 10 Langley, Adrian B         10 Reagan               1:07.38    1:07.38  
                  30.96     1:07.38 (36.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Holloway, Rees T          11 Reagan               1:09.29    1:07.82  
                  32.05     1:07.82 (35.77)                                        
 12 McNease, Stephen A        12 Lee                  1:11.13    1:09.03  
                  32.01     1:09.03 (37.02)                                        
 13 Materne, Evan C           11 Lee                  1:08.73    1:09.22  
                  31.70     1:09.22 (37.52)                                        
 14 Parsons, Kevin A          11 Johnson              1:11.46    1:11.57  
                  32.99     1:11.57 (38.58)                                        
 15 Thomas, Jacob P           10 Johnson              1:12.18    1:11.93  
                  33.15     1:11.93 (38.78)                                        
 16 Li, Andy                  10 Reagan               1:12.90    1:13.56  
                  34.48     1:13.56 (39.08)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Juaquin         11 MacArthur            1:12.31    1:14.60  
                  34.58     1:14.60 (40.02)                                        
 18 Yoon, Solomon             10 Roosevelt            1:16.83    1:15.31  
                  34.77     1:15.31 (40.54)                                        
 19 Paveglio, Noah A          11 Lee                  1:16.50    1:15.97  
                  36.25     1:15.97 (39.72)                                        
 20 Faller, Jacob             11 Madison              1:17.94    1:17.94  
                  35.55     1:17.94 (42.39)                                        
 21 Boyce, Darren A           10 MacArthur            1:20.81    1:19.92  
                  37.52     1:19.92 (42.40)                                        
 22 Gutierrez, Cristan        11 Lee                  1:26.80    1:24.79  
                  39.52     1:24.79 (45.27)                                        
 23 Bates, Jonah              09 Madison              1:30.89    1:28.45  
                  40.25     1:28.45 (48.20)                                        
 24 Scalza, Joey D            10 Roosevelt            1:47.87    1:43.89  
                  48.97     1:43.89 (54.92)                                        
 -- Yoon, Daniel D            09 Roosevelt            1:37.08         DQ  
                  43.54          DQ (49.19)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Reagan                                3:28.52    3:37.59  
     1) Walpole, Alvena R 12            2) Rodriguez, Rachel M 12         
     3) Burcham, Shea E 11              4) Feng, Hannah A 12              
                  26.03       53.48 (53.48)     1:19.85 (26.37)     1:48.04 (54.56)
        2:14.52 (26.48)     2:42.74 (54.70)     3:09.21 (26.47)     3:37.59 (54.85)
  2 San Antonio Johnson                               3:38.96    3:43.98  
     1) Smith, Cara L 12                2) Mayer, Macey A 11              
     3) Wickes, Nicolette A 12          4) Miller, Hailey C 12            
                  27.38       57.07 (57.07)     1:23.78 (26.71)     1:52.61 (55.54)
        2:19.57 (26.96)     2:48.73 (56.12)     3:15.21 (26.48)     3:43.98 (55.25)
  3 San Antonio Churchill                             3:58.82    3:53.09  
     1) Hajduk, Erika L 09              2) Herrmann, Tessa J 12           
     3) Villatoro, Natalia C 09         4) Cronk, Julia M 12              
                  27.88       56.74 (56.74)     1:24.45 (27.71)     1:55.73 (58.99)
        2:24.05 (28.32)   2:56.24 (1:00.51)     3:23.25 (27.01)     3:53.09 (56.85)
  4 San Antonio MacArthur                             3:57.41    3:57.96  
     1) Cardon, Rylee A 09              2) Cardon, Makena M 11            
     3) Veltri, Sarah R 12              4) Simchak, Sasha A 12            
                  28.07       58.47 (58.47)     1:27.31 (28.84)   1:59.04 (1:00.57)
        2:27.56 (28.52)   2:59.28 (1:00.24)     3:27.75 (28.47)     3:57.96 (58.68)
  5 San Antonio Lee                                   4:11.98    4:07.97  
     1) Dehart, Erin 09                 2) Gonzales, Jillian A 10         
     3) Stevenson, Maddy O 10           4) Romine, Brooke L 11            
                  28.97   1:01.44 (1:01.44)     1:31.33 (29.89)   2:05.35 (1:03.91)
        2:34.79 (29.44)   3:08.33 (1:02.98)     3:23.08 (14.75)     4:07.97 (59.64)
  6 San Antonio Madison                               4:06.21    4:16.46  
     1) Biggs, Kailey 09                2) Tieso, Delaney 11              
     3) Locke, Savannah 09              4) Bennett, Summer 12             
                  29.77   1:01.90 (1:01.90)     1:32.16 (30.26)   2:06.57 (1:04.67)
        2:37.81 (31.24)   3:12.43 (1:05.86)     3:41.87 (29.44)   4:16.46 (1:04.03)
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Churchill                             3:11.56    3:11.85  
     1) Player, Samuel K 10             2) Cronk, Wyatt G 12              
     3) Peterson, Jake M 10             4) Willstrop, Samuel J 12         
                  22.76       47.95 (47.95)     1:11.01 (23.06)     1:36.08 (48.13)
        1:59.31 (23.23)     2:24.49 (48.41)     2:47.76 (23.27)     3:11.85 (47.36)
  2 San Antonio Reagan                                3:24.74    3:22.85  
     1) Pimentel Salinas, Eddie I 12    2) Hicks, Mark Anthony A 12       
     3) Martin, Bobby A 11              4) Ford, Travis S 12              
                  24.88       51.75 (51.75)     1:16.78 (25.03)     1:43.54 (51.79)
        2:06.89 (23.35)     2:32.90 (49.36)     2:56.72 (23.82)     3:22.85 (49.95)
  3 San Antonio Johnson                               3:27.85    3:24.03  
     1) Soria, Ryan M 10                2) Jimenez, Charles L 10          
     3) Shope, Evan W 10                4) Hyche, Nathan L 10             
                  23.95       50.84 (50.84)     1:15.00 (24.16)     1:41.51 (50.67)
        2:06.39 (24.88)     2:33.10 (51.59)     2:57.47 (24.37)     3:24.03 (50.93)
  4 San Antonio MacArthur                             3:34.22    3:30.20  
     1) Morales, Ethan T 11             2) Korte, Griffin C 11            
     3) Vanderlinden, Josh P 11         4) Cowan, Caleb C 12              
                  24.60       51.82 (51.82)     1:16.36 (24.54)     1:44.46 (52.64)
        2:09.56 (25.10)     2:38.20 (53.74)     3:02.80 (24.60)     3:30.20 (52.00)
  5 San Antonio Lee                                   3:45.64    3:40.50  
     1) Peck, Matt 10                   2) Tubbesing, Ryan C 10           
     3) Callender, Hudson W 12          4) McNease, Stephen A 12          
                  26.36       55.47 (55.47)     1:20.92 (25.45)     1:50.03 (54.56)
        2:15.47 (25.44)     2:46.35 (56.32)     3:11.94 (25.59)     3:40.50 (54.15)
  6 San Antonio Madison                               4:44.14    3:51.44  
     1) Kennedy, Jackson 10             2) Weber, Jake 09                 
     3) Smith, Shepherd 09              4) Parker, Elton 10               
                  23.86       49.58 (49.58)   1:51.71 (1:02.13)   2:19.57 (1:29.99)
        2:51.29 (31.72)     3:18.86 (59.29)     3:51.44 (32.58)     3:51.44 (32.58)
  7 San Antonio Roosevelt                             4:11.24    4:02.20  
     1) Yoon, Solomon 10                2) Canady, Rhys D 11              
     3) Hernandez, Fernando 10          4) Swanson, Mathew C 10           
                  27.96   1:00.16 (1:00.16)     1:29.08 (28.92)   2:01.30 (1:01.14)
        2:33.73 (32.43)   3:08.22 (1:06.92)     3:33.86 (25.64)     4:02.20 (53.98)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. San Antonio Reagan                  350   2. San Antonio Churchill               283
  3. San Antonio Johnson                 194   4. San Antonio MacArthur                90
  5. San Antonio Lee                      81   6. San Antonio Madison                  52
  7. San Antonio Roosevelt                12                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. San Antonio Reagan                  215   2. San Antonio Johnson                 138
  3. San Antonio Churchill                85   4. San Antonio MacArthur                43
  5. San Antonio Lee                      30   6. San Antonio Madison                  19
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. San Antonio Churchill               198   2. San Antonio Reagan                  135
  3. San Antonio Johnson                  56   4. San Antonio Lee                      51
  5. San Antonio MacArthur                47   6. San Antonio Madison                  33
  7. San Antonio Roosevelt                12