2022 ST SASA SCM Record Breaker Time Trials / 22-80
Barshop Natatorium - 9/17/2022 and 9/18/2022      
Final Results                                    
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hardy, Matt A             21 Un--ST                    NT    1:54.04  
                  25.56       53.77 (28.21)     1:23.72 (29.95)     1:54.04 (30.32)
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karpenko, Oleksandr       27 SASA-ST                   NT      59.78  
                  27.93       59.78 (31.85)                                        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karpenko, Oleksandr       27 SASA-ST                   NT    2:10.36  
                  28.93     1:01.55 (32.62)     1:35.38 (33.83)     2:10.36 (34.98)
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Matt A             21 Un--ST                    NT      55.11  
                  25.83       55.11 (29.28)                                        
 
Mixed 200 SC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shvets, Kyryll            28 SASA-ST                   NT    1:53.39  
                  26.86       55.63 (28.77)     1:24.50 (28.87)     1:53.39 (28.89)