2022 ST SASA Sombrero Series One / 22-67
Barshop Natatorium - 9/16/2022 through 9/18/2022           
Final Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Caroline R         6 LIFE-ST                29.69      23.73  
  2 Ge, Emma J                 5 SASA-ST                   NT      44.13  
  3 Raaberg, Bree B            5 SASA-ST                46.99      44.88  
  4 Sites, Braelynn I          4 SASA-ST                   NT      54.39  
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Caroline R         6 LIFE-ST                54.93      54.49  
 
Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Deykin, Caroline R         6 LIFE-ST              2:07.31         DQ  
                2:18.44              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Caroline R         6 LIFE-ST                30.09      28.47  
  2 Raaberg, Bree B            5 SASA-ST                42.99      35.27  
  3 Hefty, Dottie C            6 SASA-ST                   NT      49.48  
 -- Ge, Emma J                 5 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Caroline R         6 LIFE-ST              1:04.42    1:02.38  
  2 Melland, Liana K           6 SASA-ST                   NT    1:03.81  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Caroline R         6 LIFE-ST                38.22      31.67  
 -- Ge, Emma J                 5 SASA-ST                   NT        DNF  
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Caroline R         6 LIFE-ST              1:13.97    1:07.32  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Caroline R         6 LIFE-ST                46.07      34.75  
 
Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Deykin, Caroline R         6 LIFE-ST              2:48.00         DQ  
                1:10.23        DQ (1:20.91)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Cassandra R       8 LIFE-ST                40.99      20.14  
  2 Halmai, Madison I          8 SASA-ST                   NT      22.49  
  3 Green, Hope S              8 SASA-ST                   NT      23.01  
  4 Blinova, Sofia Y           8 SASA-ST                   NT      23.66  
  5 Mireles, Emily A           8 Vortex-ST              34.19      25.49  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Camille E          8 UN-ST                  41.06      39.94  
  2 Jimenez, Cassandra R       8 LIFE-ST              1:10.99      41.59  
  3 Palermo, Callie A          8 SASA-ST                59.32      50.24  
  4 Blinova, Sofia Y           8 SASA-ST                   NT      51.59  
  5 Mireles, Emily A           8 Vortex-ST              56.23      55.34  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Camille E          8 UN-ST                1:28.95    1:27.90  
                  41.72     1:27.90 (46.18)                                        
  2 Jimenez, Cassandra R       8 LIFE-ST              2:05.99    1:31.35  
                  43.05     1:31.35 (48.30)                                        
  3 Hager, Ria J               8 SASA-ST              1:28.48    1:34.44  
                  46.03     1:34.44 (48.41)                                        
  4 Warner, Ellie B            8 UN-ST                2:03.50    1:53.71  
                  52.31   1:53.71 (1:01.40)                                        
  5 Lance, Ally M              8 LIFE-ST              2:10.99    1:58.22  
  6 Mireles, Emily A           8 Vortex-ST            2:12.00    2:11.55  
                  59.05   2:11.55 (1:12.50)                                        
  7 Blinova, Sofia Y           8 SASA-ST                   NT    2:12.61  
                2:12.61         2:12.61 ( )                                        
 
Girls 7-8 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepparo, Camila A          7 UN-ST                2:59.82    3:05.07  
                  43.85     1:31.79 (47.94)     2:19.13 (47.34)     3:05.07 (45.94)
  2 Deykin, Camille E          8 UN-ST                3:19.04    3:11.28  
                  42.08     1:29.66 (47.58)     2:20.87 (51.21)     3:11.28 (50.41)
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blinova, Sofia Y           8 SASA-ST                   NT      22.61  
  2 Jimenez, Cassandra R       8 LIFE-ST                40.99      23.54  
  3 Green, Hope S              8 SASA-ST                33.84      24.69  
  4 Halmai, Madison I          8 SASA-ST                   NT      24.76  
  5 Mireles, Emily A           8 Vortex-ST              32.83      29.42  
  6 Hefty, Della Rose R        8 SASA-ST                   NT      31.92  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Camille E          8 UN-ST                  46.36      45.85  
  2 Jimenez, Cassandra R       8 LIFE-ST              1:10.99      49.36  
  3 Blinova, Sofia Y           8 SASA-ST                   NT      49.68  
  4 Renteria, Aimee            8 UN-ST                  51.94      50.52  
  5 Hager, Ria J               8 SASA-ST                46.10      50.73  
  6 Warner, Ellie B            8 UN-ST                  53.39      53.06  
  7 Crowe, Iris S              7 SASA-ST                   NT    1:01.13  
  8 Mireles, Emily A           8 Vortex-ST              59.72    1:05.96  
  9 Hefty, Della Rose R        8 SASA-ST                   NT    1:15.25  
 -- Green, Hope S              8 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lance, Ally M              8 LIFE-ST              1:20.99         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Camille E          8 UN-ST                1:38.65    1:36.54  
  2 Warner, Ellie B            8 UN-ST                2:05.64    1:55.68  
                  54.97   1:55.68 (1:00.71)                                        
 -- Mireles, Emily A           8 Vortex-ST            2:15.22         DQ  
                1:03.17        DQ (1:09.52)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blinova, Sofia Y           8 SASA-ST                   NT      28.34  
  2 Crowe, Iris S              7 SASA-ST                   NT      29.12  
  3 Hager, Ria J               8 SASA-ST                30.58      29.14  
  4 Warner, Ellie B            8 UN-ST                  32.62      29.69  
  5 Jimenez, Cassandra R       8 LIFE-ST                40.99      30.64  
  6 Lance, Ally M              8 LIFE-ST                50.99      32.43  
  7 Palermo, Callie A          8 SASA-ST                44.99      33.07  
  8 Mireles, Emily A           8 Vortex-ST              45.00      36.04  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Camille E          8 UN-ST                  49.38      51.16  
  2 Crowe, Iris S              7 SASA-ST                   NT    1:02.42  
  3 Warner, Ellie B            8 UN-ST                1:19.61    1:04.07  
  4 Jimenez, Cassandra R       8 LIFE-ST              1:10.99    1:05.29  
  5 Hager, Ria J               8 SASA-ST                59.54    1:05.40  
  6 Mireles, Emily A           8 Vortex-ST            1:33.97    1:16.24  
  7 Renteria, Aimee            8 UN-ST                1:15.99    1:19.04  
 -- Lance, Ally M              8 LIFE-ST              1:20.99         DQ  
 -- Zhang, Angela              7 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepparo, Camila A          7 UN-ST                1:52.96    1:45.80  
                  53.15     1:45.80 (52.65)                                        
  2 Deykin, Camille E          8 UN-ST                1:48.01    1:46.28  
                  49.94     1:46.28 (56.34)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warner, Ellie B            8 UN-ST                  32.47      24.20  
  2 Jimenez, Cassandra R       8 LIFE-ST                30.99      24.93  
  3 Blinova, Sofia Y           8 SASA-ST                   NT      27.64  
  4 Palermo, Callie A          8 SASA-ST                34.82      28.03  
  5 Halmai, Madison I          8 SASA-ST                   NT      29.72  
  6 Lance, Ally M              8 LIFE-ST                45.99      29.87  
  7 Renteria, Aimee            8 UN-ST                  27.59      30.34  
  8 Crowe, Iris S              7 SASA-ST                   NT      32.97  
  9 Mireles, Emily A           8 Vortex-ST                 NT      48.79  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepparo, Camila A          7 UN-ST                  43.87      45.54  
  2 Deykin, Camille E          8 UN-ST                  48.91      52.14  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepparo, Camila A          7 UN-ST                1:36.81    1:38.17  
                  47.92     1:38.17 (50.25)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepparo, Camila A          7 UN-ST                1:37.18    1:32.25  
                  44.99     1:32.25 (47.26)                                        
  2 Deykin, Camille E          8 UN-ST                1:39.86    1:36.72  
                  44.71     1:36.72 (52.01)                                        
  3 Hager, Ria J               8 SASA-ST              1:57.54    1:49.20  
                  50.45     1:49.20 (58.75)                                        
  4 Jimenez, Cassandra R       8 LIFE-ST              2:15.99    1:50.61  
                  51.46     1:50.61 (59.15)                                        
  5 Warner, Ellie B            8 UN-ST                1:57.20    1:57.17  
                  51.87   1:57.17 (1:05.30)                                        
  6 Blinova, Sofia Y           8 SASA-ST                   NT    1:58.13  
                  53.78   1:58.13 (1:04.35)                                        
  7 Mireles, Emily A           8 Vortex-ST                 NT    2:28.74  
                1:14.17   2:28.74 (1:14.57)                                        
 
Girls 7-8 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepparo, Camila A          7 UN-ST                3:23.16    3:10.51  
                  46.70     1:36.91 (50.21)     2:30.45 (53.54)     3:10.51 (40.06)
 
Girls 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehurst, Lyla G        10 HPAC-ST                14.94      15.04  
  2 Shacklett, Nicole A        9 LIFE-ST                18.88      17.20  
  3 Martin Johnson, Fatima S  10 AQSA-ST                   NT      18.53  
  4 Bradford, Finley J         9 AQSA-ST                   NT      19.60  
  5 Bone, Ruth R               9 SASA-ST                20.99      19.99  
  6 Lowry, Emersyn T          10 SASA-ST                   NT      21.47  
  7 Fulcher, Khloe             9 LIFE-ST                25.99      22.23  
  8 Macias, Ellie M            9 AQSA-ST                37.11      22.75  
  9 Pemberton, Kenleigh G     10 AQSA-ST                   NT      27.78  
 10 Walsh, Genevieve C         9 UN-ST                  30.55      28.22  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepparo, Natalia A         9 UN-ST                  33.70      32.36  
  2 Pearson, Katelyn M        10 LIFE-ST                31.99      33.45  
  3 Esterak, Victoria A       10 AQSA-ST                38.59      36.97  
  4 Shacklett, Nicole A        9 LIFE-ST                37.77      37.13  
  5 Elliott, Jeniah K          9 LIFE-ST                38.41      37.38  
  6 Martino, Sofie A          10 SASA-ST                43.47      40.27  
  7 Martinez, Izabelle R      10 UN-ST                  47.88      40.65  
  8 Bradford, Finley J         9 AQSA-ST                45.59      41.28  
  9 Quiroz, Isela S           10 SASA-ST                   NT      41.65  
 10 Gonzalez, Aislinn A       10 SASA-ST                   NT      43.15  
 11 Qu, Emma Y                 9 AQSA-ST                54.23      43.65  
 12 Sharp, Madi G             10 LIFE-ST              1:03.43      44.80  
 13 Escobedo, Mia L           10 UN-ST                  49.42      48.24  
 14 Fulcher, Khloe             9 LIFE-ST                50.99      51.23  
 15 Johnson, Olivia L         10 SASA-ST                57.00      53.40  
 16 Pemberton, Kenleigh G     10 AQSA-ST                   NT      54.81  
 17 Walsh, Genevieve C         9 UN-ST                1:01.53    1:00.52  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehurst, Lyla G        10 HPAC-ST              1:09.43    1:10.80  
                  34.47     1:10.80 (36.33)                                        
  2 Chomiak, Olivia C         10 UN-ST                1:19.38    1:13.32  
                  35.67     1:13.32 (37.65)                                        
  3 Jendrusch, Gentry C       10 AQSA-ST              1:19.09    1:23.27  
                  38.23     1:23.27 (45.04)                                        
  4 Shacklett, Nicole A        9 LIFE-ST              1:25.91    1:27.66  
                  40.06     1:27.66 (47.60)                                        
  5 McCarthy, Claire E        10 UN-ST                1:52.78    1:32.78  
                  43.52     1:32.78 (49.26)                                        
  6 Martino, Sofie A          10 SASA-ST              1:38.07    1:35.63  
                  44.84     1:35.63 (50.79)                                        
  7 Quiroz, Isela S           10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:38.17  
                  43.04     1:38.17 (55.13)                                        
  8 Fernandez, Olivia R        9 UN-ST                2:17.52    1:38.64  
  9 Crowe, Sadina E            9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:56.44  
                1:56.85         1:56.44 ( )                                        
 10 Fulcher, Khloe             9 LIFE-ST              2:15.99    2:01.21  
                  52.95   2:01.21 (1:08.26)                                        
 11 Adams, Lily N              9 AQSA-ST                   NT    2:03.53  
                  56.90   2:03.53 (1:06.63)                                        
 12 Johnson, Olivia L         10 SASA-ST                   NT    2:10.12  
                1:00.15   2:10.12 (1:09.97)                                        
 13 Vasudevan, Thanu           9 SASA-ST                   NT    2:16.43  
                1:03.12   2:16.43 (1:13.31)                                        
 14 Lowry, Emersyn T          10 SASA-ST                   NT    2:28.50  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepparo, Natalia A         9 UN-ST                2:30.68    2:26.26  
                  34.12     1:11.57 (37.45)     1:49.65 (38.08)     2:26.26 (36.61)
  2 Pearson, Katelyn M        10 LIFE-ST              3:02.37    2:42.45  
                  38.18     1:20.08 (41.90)     2:02.80 (42.72)     2:42.45 (39.65)
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle Must Check In
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepparo, Natalia A         9 UN-ST                6:33.74    6:20.49  
                  35.33     1:13.67 (38.34)     1:52.24 (38.57)     2:31.52 (39.28)
        3:11.21 (39.69)     3:49.58 (38.37)     4:28.40 (38.82)     5:07.59 (39.19)
        5:45.28 (37.69)     6:20.49 (35.21)                                        
  2 Whitehurst, Lyla G        10 HPAC-ST              6:33.85    6:26.87  
                  34.38     1:13.34 (38.96)     1:51.81 (38.47)     2:31.02 (39.21)
        3:10.37 (39.35)     3:50.54 (40.17)     4:31.01 (40.47)     5:10.39 (39.38)
        5:49.71 (39.32)     6:26.87 (37.16)                                        
  3 Pearson, Katelyn M        10 LIFE-ST              7:00.99    7:33.34  
                  41.40     1:26.99 (45.59)                             3:45.32 ( )
        4:31.90 (46.58)   7:33.34 (3:01.44)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shacklett, Nicole A        9 LIFE-ST                23.58      20.16  
  2 Qu, Emma Y                 9 AQSA-ST                   NT      21.75  
  3 Martin Johnson, Fatima S  10 AQSA-ST                   NT      21.84  
  4 Lowry, Emersyn T          10 SASA-ST                   NT      22.09  
  5 Martinez, Izabelle R      10 UN-ST                  21.86      22.26  
  6 Bradford, Finley J         9 AQSA-ST                   NT      23.23  
  7 Bone, Ruth R               9 SASA-ST                24.99      25.55  
  8 Pemberton, Kenleigh G     10 AQSA-ST                   NT      26.52  
  9 Johnson, Olivia L         10 SASA-ST                   NT      26.73  
 10 Walsh, Genevieve C         9 UN-ST                  32.55      28.22  
 11 Macias, Ellie M            9 AQSA-ST                   NT      28.47  
 12 Hatch, Arya A              9 SASA-ST                   NT      35.00  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehurst, Lyla G        10 HPAC-ST                40.15      41.52  
  2 Ilagan, Mia H             10 UN-ST                  47.55      42.17  
  3 Shacklett, Nicole A        9 LIFE-ST                44.27      42.30  
  4 McCarthy, Claire E        10 UN-ST                  55.99      47.97  
  5 Jendrusch, Gentry C       10 AQSA-ST                45.36      48.49  
  6 Bradford, Finley J         9 AQSA-ST                51.48      49.16  
  7 Gonzalez, Aislinn A       10 SASA-ST                   NT      50.38  
  8 Bonakchi, Lila B           9 LIFE-ST                49.29      51.39  
  9 Martino, Sofie A          10 SASA-ST                51.33      52.19  
 10 Wilson, Reese D           10 SASA-ST                53.19      53.89  
 11 Crowe, Sadina E            9 SASA-ST                   NT      56.15  
 12 Zhang, Emily               9 SASA-ST                   NT      56.70  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehurst, Lyla G        10 HPAC-ST              1:23.62    1:28.52  
                  45.32     1:28.52 (43.20)                                        
  2 Ilagan, Mia H             10 UN-ST                1:34.34    1:31.54  
                  44.59     1:31.54 (46.95)                                        
  3 Shacklett, Nicole A        9 LIFE-ST              1:34.94    1:33.52  
                  44.75     1:33.52 (48.77)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Claire E        10 UN-ST                2:00.99    1:43.58  
                  48.75     1:43.58 (54.83)                                        
  5 Bonakchi, Lila B           9 LIFE-ST              1:49.84    1:50.14  
                  53.96     1:50.14 (56.18)                                        
  6 Sharp, Madi G             10 LIFE-ST              1:50.99    2:08.57  
                2:11.72         2:08.57 ( )                                        
 
Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chomiak, Olivia C         10 UN-ST                  22.88      20.06  
  2 Whitehurst, Lyla G        10 HPAC-ST                22.03      20.85  
  3 Jendrusch, Gentry C       10 AQSA-ST                   NT      22.84  
  4 Crowe, Sadina E            9 SASA-ST                   NT      25.51  
  5 Fulcher, Khloe             9 LIFE-ST                30.99      33.99  
  6 Johnson, Olivia L         10 SASA-ST                   NT      40.47  
 -- Vasudevan, Thanu           9 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lowry, Emersyn T          10 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bone, Ruth R               9 SASA-ST                32.99         DQ  
 -- Shacklett, Nicole A        9 LIFE-ST                29.72         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehurst, Lyla G        10 HPAC-ST                45.54      45.41  
  2 Quiroz, Isela S           10 SASA-ST                   NT      51.50  
  3 Bonakchi, Lila B           9 LIFE-ST                51.67      52.42  
  4 McCarthy, Claire E        10 UN-ST                1:00.78      52.80  
  5 Esterak, Victoria A       10 AQSA-ST                54.34      53.68  
  6 Crowe, Sadina E            9 SASA-ST                   NT      55.89  
  7 Wilson, Reese D           10 SASA-ST              1:07.84      56.38  
  8 Shacklett, Nicole A        9 LIFE-ST                51.71      59.15  
  9 Sharp, Madi G             10 LIFE-ST              1:05.04    1:02.38  
 10 Gonzalez, Aislinn A       10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:02.67  
 11 Martino, Sofie A          10 SASA-ST              1:08.31    1:04.24  
 12 Vasudevan, Thanu           9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:15.82  
 -- Ilagan, Mia H             10 UN-ST                  56.55         DQ  
 -- Adams, Lily N              9 AQSA-ST                   NT        XDQ  
 -- Fulcher, Khloe             9 LIFE-ST              1:00.99         DQ  
 -- Jendrusch, Gentry C       10 AQSA-ST                50.25         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepparo, Natalia A         9 UN-ST                1:34.13    1:29.32  
                  44.15     1:29.32 (45.17)                                        
  2 Whitehurst, Lyla G        10 HPAC-ST              1:39.22    1:39.51  
                  48.57     1:39.51 (50.94)                                        
  3 Esterak, Victoria A       10 AQSA-ST              1:53.17    1:53.13  
                  54.06     1:53.13 (59.07)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Claire E        10 UN-ST                1:56.01    2:01.52  
                  56.98   2:01.52 (1:04.54)                                        
  5 Shacklett, Nicole A        9 LIFE-ST              1:40.99    2:10.11  
                1:00.72   2:10.11 (1:09.39)                                        
  6 Sharp, Madi G             10 LIFE-ST              2:00.99    2:13.06  
                1:03.91   2:13.06 (1:09.15)                                        
  7 Fernandez, Olivia R        9 UN-ST                2:30.99    2:15.13  
                1:03.77   2:15.13 (1:11.36)                                        
 -- Vasudevan, Thanu           9 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                1:21.42        DQ (1:31.20)                                        
 -- Quiroz, Isela S           10 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  53.15        DQ (1:07.31)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehurst, Lyla G        10 HPAC-ST                18.15      17.19  
  2 Shacklett, Nicole A        9 LIFE-ST                20.70      17.96  
  3 Jendrusch, Gentry C       10 AQSA-ST                   NT      22.26  
  4 Ilagan, Mia H             10 UN-ST                  20.99      23.64  
  5 Wilson, Reese D           10 SASA-ST                29.87      24.46  
  6 Martino, Sofie A          10 SASA-ST                28.37      25.83  
  7 Bradford, Finley J         9 AQSA-ST                29.41      26.59  
  8 Crowe, Sadina E            9 SASA-ST                   NT      28.88  
  9 Bonakchi, Lila B           9 LIFE-ST                30.99      30.45  
 -- Vasudevan, Thanu           9 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepparo, Natalia A         9 UN-ST                  34.93      34.35  
  2 Shacklett, Nicole A        9 LIFE-ST                39.13      39.58  
  3 Martinez, Izabelle R      10 UN-ST                1:00.89      44.13  
  4 Elliott, Jeniah K          9 LIFE-ST                45.79      44.45  
  5 Gonzalez, Aislinn A       10 SASA-ST                   NT      52.72  
  6 Martino, Sofie A          10 SASA-ST                55.99    1:03.73  
  7 Sharp, Madi G             10 LIFE-ST              1:00.99    1:16.33  
 -- Walsh, Genevieve C         9 UN-ST                1:20.55         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shacklett, Nicole A        9 LIFE-ST              1:32.20    1:30.54  
                  40.51     1:30.54 (50.03)                                        
 -- Escobedo, Mia L           10 UN-ST                2:00.99         DQ  
                  59.79        DQ (1:28.92)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepparo, Natalia A         9 UN-ST                1:19.86    1:16.98  
                  37.25     1:16.98 (39.73)                                        
  2 Chomiak, Olivia C         10 UN-ST                1:23.65    1:18.76  
                  34.94     1:18.76 (43.82)                                        
  3 Whitehurst, Lyla G        10 HPAC-ST              1:22.69    1:21.83  
                  39.38     1:21.83 (42.45)                                        
  4 Jendrusch, Gentry C       10 AQSA-ST              1:43.68    1:33.70  
                  47.46     1:33.70 (46.24)                                        
  5 Elliott, Jeniah K          9 LIFE-ST              1:43.45    1:35.88  
                  45.52     1:35.88 (50.36)                                        
  6 Shacklett, Nicole A        9 LIFE-ST              1:30.99    1:36.41  
                  39.99     1:36.41 (56.42)                                        
  7 McCarthy, Claire E        10 UN-ST                1:39.46    1:44.61  
                  50.71     1:44.61 (53.90)                                        
  8 Wilson, Reese D           10 SASA-ST              2:00.41    1:46.60  
                  50.48     1:46.60 (56.12)                                        
  9 Martino, Sofie A          10 SASA-ST              1:51.83    1:53.03  
                  54.27     1:53.03 (58.76)                                        
 10 Crowe, Sadina E            9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:53.88  
                  52.18   1:53.88 (1:01.70)                                        
 11 Fernandez, Olivia R        9 UN-ST                1:54.23    1:56.63  
                  55.08   1:56.63 (1:01.55)                                        
 -- Sharp, Madi G             10 LIFE-ST              2:00.99         DQ  
                  59.08        DQ (1:04.00)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cepparo, Natalia A         9 UN-ST                2:47.93    2:44.71  
                  36.58     1:21.44 (44.86)     2:08.92 (47.48)     2:44.71 (35.79)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Mixed 2 Girls-2 Boys
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       3:03.57    3:05.30  
     1) Martino, Sofie A 10             2) Wilson, Reese D 10             
     3) Palermo, Callie A 8             4) Hager, Ria J 8                 
                  44.23     1:28.66 (44.43)     2:26.40 (57.74)     3:05.30 (38.90)
  2 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'B'                            NT    3:32.12  
     1) Lowry, Emersyn T 10             2) Quiroz, Isela S 10             
     3) Johnson, Olivia L 10            4) Blinova, Sofia Y 8             
                  55.36   3:32.12 (2:36.76)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagadala, Vini            12 AQSA-ST                25.64      26.18  
  2 Poordod, Riley S          11 AQSA-ST                26.56      27.03  
  3 Bisque, Wynne J           12 UN-ST                  28.05      27.58  
  4 Stapleton, Tallis M       11 UX-GU                  28.42      28.66  
  5 Ramirez, Angel A          12 SASA-ST                28.99      28.74  
  6 Nichols, Avery C          11 SASA-ST                29.76      29.55  
  7 Cepparo, Sofia R          11 UN-ST                  30.47      29.97  
  8 Rieschick, Ansley L       12 UN-ST                  29.52      30.10  
  9 Sheikh, Mona              12 SASA-ST                31.21      30.85  
 10 Bailey, Zoe A             11 LIFE-ST                29.93      30.95  
 11 Bussey, AnnaClaire L      11 AQSA-ST                32.42      31.12  
 12 Cruz, Reign R             11 UN-ST                  31.56      31.61  
 13 Raley, Emma E             11 AQSA-ST                35.00      31.84  
 14 Brashars, Anika T         12 HPAC-ST                31.52      32.87  
 15 Anderson, Tallulah K      12 UN-ST                  35.32      33.12  
 16 Wilson, Andrina M         11 AQSA-ST                33.66      33.91  
 17 Duran, Elena G            12 AQSA-ST                34.50      34.70  
 18 Hogan, Kathleen G         12 SASA-ST                42.42      34.95  
 19 Berndt, Audrey G          11 UN-ST                  35.16      35.19  
 20 Hogan, Bridget T          12 SASA-ST                39.16      35.70  
 21 Liu, Madison S            12 LIFE-ST                36.46      37.85  
 22 Morrison, Bryce           11 UN-ST                  39.91      38.64  
 23 Streete-Thompson, Janae   11 LIFE-ST              1:10.99      39.66  
 24 Francis, Ayla R           11 SASA-ST                48.27      41.84  
 25 Malmberg, Kenna H         11 AQSA-ST                40.04      42.41  
 26 Robertson, Carly A        12 AQSA-ST                   NT      45.68  
 27 Gonzales, Hayden N        12 UN-ST                  43.37      50.64  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poordod, Riley S          11 AQSA-ST                58.21      57.73  
                  27.77       57.73 (29.96)                                        
  2 Bisque, Wynne J           12 UN-ST                  59.70      59.04  
                  28.68       59.04 (30.36)                                        
  3 Whitehead, Karly J        12 AQSA-ST                56.96      59.71  
                  29.08       59.71 (30.63)                                        
  4 Pagadala, Vini            12 AQSA-ST                59.52    1:00.64  
                  29.56     1:00.64 (31.08)                                        
  5 Stapleton, Tallis M       11 UX-GU                1:01.44    1:03.07  
                  29.91     1:03.07 (33.16)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Angel A          12 SASA-ST              1:02.43    1:03.22  
                  30.37     1:03.22 (32.85)                                        
  7 Bonakchi, Googie N        12 LIFE-ST              1:03.62    1:04.28  
                  31.79     1:04.28 (32.49)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Sara             12 LIFE-ST              1:06.93    1:06.91  
                  32.25     1:06.91 (34.66)                                        
  9 Bailey, Zoe A             11 LIFE-ST              1:05.53    1:08.31  
                  33.04     1:08.31 (35.27)                                        
 10 Sheikh, Mona              12 SASA-ST              1:15.55    1:10.00  
                  32.69     1:10.00 (37.31)                                        
 11 White, Abigail P          12 UN-ST                1:17.52    1:10.65  
                  33.58     1:10.65 (37.07)                                        
 12 Melgar, Lucia             12 SASA-ST              1:11.30    1:11.76  
                  34.81     1:11.76 (36.95)                                        
 13 Jimenez, Cristiana R      11 LIFE-ST              1:15.05    1:12.03  
                  34.55     1:12.03 (37.48)                                        
 14 Deykin, Claire A          11 UN-ST                1:12.16    1:13.57  
                  34.76     1:13.57 (38.81)                                        
 15 Kalmbach, Mackenzie B     11 SASA-ST              1:15.34    1:14.58  
                  34.91     1:14.58 (39.67)                                        
 16 Raley, Emma E             11 AQSA-ST              1:25.50    1:16.22  
                  35.94     1:16.22 (40.28)                                        
 17 Cruz, Reign R             11 UN-ST                1:19.12    1:16.28  
                  36.18     1:16.28 (40.10)                                        
 18 Wilson, Andrina M         11 AQSA-ST              1:20.64    1:17.91  
                  36.28     1:17.91 (41.63)                                        
 19 Slykhuis, Joella C        12 SASA-ST                   NT    1:19.32  
                  36.15     1:19.32 (43.17)                                        
 20 Hogan, Kathleen G         12 SASA-ST              1:38.24    1:19.54  
                  36.45     1:19.54 (43.09)                                        
 21 Hogan, Bridget T          12 SASA-ST              1:27.33    1:20.23  
                  38.01     1:20.23 (42.22)                                        
 22 Duran, Elena G            12 AQSA-ST              1:24.02    1:20.38  
                  37.44     1:20.38 (42.94)                                        
 23 Guerrero, Briana G        11 AQSA-ST              1:56.10    1:27.38  
                  39.21     1:27.38 (48.17)                                        
 24 Wills, Lydia N            12 AQSA-ST              1:38.26    1:29.95  
                  42.76     1:29.95 (47.19)                                        
 25 Streete-Thompson, Janae   11 LIFE-ST              2:10.99    1:30.53  
                  38.86     1:30.53 (51.67)                                        
 26 Morrison, Bryce           11 UN-ST                1:25.99    1:31.86  
                  43.08     1:31.86 (48.78)                                        
 27 Davis, Emma M             11 LIFE-ST              1:48.06    1:41.93  
                  47.97     1:41.93 (53.96)                                        
 28 Francis, Ayla R           11 SASA-ST              2:00.99    1:45.59  
                  47.50     1:45.59 (58.09)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bisque, Wynne J           12 UN-ST                2:06.97    2:06.11  
                  29.39     1:01.85 (32.46)     1:34.47 (32.62)     2:06.11 (31.64)
  2 Whitehead, Karly J        12 AQSA-ST              2:07.49    2:07.07  
                  29.20     1:01.36 (32.16)     1:34.47 (33.11)     2:07.07 (32.60)
  3 Stapleton, Tallis M       11 UX-GU                2:12.68    2:12.18  
                  30.47     1:04.23 (33.76)     1:38.65 (34.42)     2:12.18 (33.53)
  4 Cepparo, Sofia R          11 UN-ST                2:18.65    2:14.69  
                  31.10     1:05.32 (34.22)     1:40.29 (34.97)     2:14.69 (34.40)
  5 Ramirez, Angel A          12 SASA-ST              2:17.04    2:15.77  
                  31.68     1:06.43 (34.75)     1:42.66 (36.23)     2:15.77 (33.11)
  6 Bonakchi, Googie N        12 LIFE-ST              2:22.62    2:21.79  
                  34.14     1:10.72 (36.58)     1:47.09 (36.37)     2:21.79 (34.70)
  7 Sanchez, Sara             12 LIFE-ST              2:23.17    2:22.37  
                  34.42     1:10.98 (36.56)     1:47.21 (36.23)     2:22.37 (35.16)
  8 Rieschick, Ansley L       12 UN-ST                2:22.52    2:22.89  
                  31.86     1:08.93 (37.07)     1:46.62 (37.69)     2:22.89 (36.27)
  9 Bailey, Zoe A             11 LIFE-ST              2:24.02    2:25.55  
                  34.68     1:11.71 (37.03)     1:48.58 (36.87)     2:25.55 (36.97)
 10 Jimenez, Cristiana R      11 LIFE-ST              2:36.45    2:35.42  
                  36.61     1:15.92 (39.31)     1:56.35 (40.43)     2:35.42 (39.07)
 11 Cruz, Reign R             11 UN-ST                2:40.00    2:37.63  
                  33.66     1:16.22 (42.56)     2:00.24 (44.02)     2:37.63 (37.39)
 12 Kalmbach, Mackenzie B     11 SASA-ST              2:44.03    2:37.78  
                  35.00     1:15.77 (40.77)     1:58.22 (42.45)     2:37.78 (39.56)
 13 Brashars, Anika T         12 HPAC-ST              2:47.61    2:39.74  
                  33.98     1:14.44 (40.46)     1:58.06 (43.62)     2:39.74 (41.68)
 14 Babes, Tya A              12 LIFE-ST              2:54.55    2:40.06  
                                1:56.80 ( )     2:40.15 (43.35)         2:40.06 ( )
 15 Deykin, Claire A          11 UN-ST                2:38.77    2:41.38  
                  35.67     1:16.51 (40.84)     1:59.12 (42.61)     2:41.38 (42.26)
 16 Anderson, Tallulah K      12 UN-ST                2:52.25    2:52.09  
                  37.35     1:22.62 (45.27)     2:07.93 (45.31)     2:52.09 (44.16)
 17 Wilson, Andrina M         11 AQSA-ST              3:05.19    2:52.71  
                  38.23     1:21.38 (43.15)     2:07.60 (46.22)     2:52.71 (45.11)
 18 Streete-Thompson, Janae   11 LIFE-ST              4:30.99    3:23.39  
                  44.72     1:39.17 (54.45)     2:33.24 (54.07)     3:23.39 (50.15)
 19 Davis, Emma M             11 LIFE-ST              3:53.60    3:28.09  
                  47.97     1:40.36 (52.39)     2:35.29 (54.93)     3:28.09 (52.80)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle Must Check In
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Karly J        12 AQSA-ST              5:53.01    5:49.41  
                  31.40     1:07.07 (35.67)     1:42.99 (35.92)     2:18.49 (35.50)
        2:54.09 (35.60)     3:29.83 (35.74)     4:05.90 (36.07)     4:41.70 (35.80)
        5:16.99 (35.29)     5:49.41 (32.42)                                        
  2 Stapleton, Tallis M       11 UX-GU                5:53.25    5:53.13  
                  31.06     1:06.34 (35.28)     1:42.23 (35.89)     2:17.59 (35.36)
        2:53.62 (36.03)     3:29.78 (36.16)     4:05.41 (35.63)     4:42.60 (37.19)
        5:18.28 (35.68)     5:53.13 (34.85)                                        
  3 Cepparo, Sofia R          11 UN-ST                6:03.72    5:59.64  
                  33.16     1:09.40 (36.24)     1:45.97 (36.57)     2:22.56 (36.59)
        2:59.41 (36.85)     3:36.17 (36.76)     4:13.15 (36.98)     4:49.70 (36.55)
        5:25.55 (35.85)     5:59.64 (34.09)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Sara             12 LIFE-ST              6:15.18    6:09.00  
                  33.90     1:10.67 (36.77)     1:48.36 (37.69)     2:26.27 (37.91)
        3:04.31 (38.04)     3:42.40 (38.09)     4:20.32 (37.92)     4:57.45 (37.13)
        5:34.51 (37.06)     6:09.00 (34.49)                                        
  5 Bailey, Zoe A             11 LIFE-ST              6:23.63    6:11.38  
                  34.01     1:11.97 (37.96)     1:49.75 (37.78)     2:27.67 (37.92)
        3:05.83 (38.16)     3:43.56 (37.73)     4:21.65 (38.09)     4:59.06 (37.41)
        5:36.32 (37.26)     6:11.38 (35.06)                                        
  6 Pagadala, Vini            12 AQSA-ST              6:09.45    6:16.05  
                  32.41     1:08.49 (36.08)     1:46.40 (37.91)     2:24.88 (38.48)
        3:03.44 (38.56)     3:41.92 (38.48)     4:20.60 (38.68)     4:59.39 (38.79)
        5:38.95 (39.56)     6:16.05 (37.10)                                        
  7 Bonakchi, Googie N        12 LIFE-ST              6:43.24    6:20.95  
                  35.17     1:13.87 (38.70)     1:52.96 (39.09)     2:32.26 (39.30)
        3:11.46 (39.20)     3:50.81 (39.35)     4:29.70 (38.89)     5:08.51 (38.81)
        5:46.42 (37.91)     6:20.95 (34.53)                                        
  8 Brashars, Anika T         12 HPAC-ST              7:24.09    7:00.15  
                  35.29     1:15.41 (40.12)     1:58.18 (42.77)     2:39.50 (41.32)
        3:22.04 (42.54)     4:05.72 (43.68)     4:49.91 (44.19)     5:33.96 (44.05)
        6:18.60 (44.64)     7:00.15 (41.55)                                        
  9 Jimenez, Cristiana R      11 LIFE-ST              7:08.99    7:04.44  
                  37.03     1:19.99 (42.96)     2:03.02 (43.03)     2:46.84 (43.82)
        3:30.58 (43.74)     4:14.53 (43.95)     4:57.91 (43.38)     5:41.46 (43.55)
        6:24.87 (43.41)     7:04.44 (39.57)                                        
 10 Cruz, Reign R             11 UN-ST                     NT    7:05.33  
                  38.28     1:22.19 (43.91)     2:05.70 (43.51)     2:49.20 (43.50)
        3:32.52 (43.32)     4:16.94 (44.42)     5:00.01 (43.07)     5:44.41 (44.40)
        6:26.29 (41.88)     7:05.33 (39.04)                                        
 11 Babes, Tya A              12 LIFE-ST              8:30.99    7:32.12  
                  38.21     1:22.02 (43.81)     2:07.91 (45.89)     2:54.06 (46.15)
        3:40.92 (46.86)     4:28.21 (47.29)     5:16.32 (48.11)     6:03.87 (47.55)
        6:51.05 (47.18)     7:32.12 (41.07)                                        
 12 Anderson, Tallulah K      12 UN-ST                8:03.30    7:53.42  
                  39.42     1:27.69 (48.27)     2:18.19 (50.50)     3:10.02 (51.83)
        3:58.63 (48.61)     4:45.39 (46.76)     5:35.00 (49.61)     6:23.23 (48.23)
        7:10.44 (47.21)     7:53.42 (42.98)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Karly J        12 AQSA-ST                29.65      29.85  
  2 Bisque, Wynne J           12 UN-ST                  30.39      30.98  
  3 Stapleton, Tallis M       11 UX-GU                  35.58      34.50  
  4 Nichols, Avery C          11 SASA-ST                36.32      35.01  
  5 Rieschick, Ansley L       12 UN-ST                  34.74      35.14  
  6 Hall, Taylor B            12 UN-ST                  36.41      35.91  
  7 Babes, Tya A              12 LIFE-ST                40.51      36.71  
  8 Anderson, Tallulah K      12 UN-ST                  39.37      37.35  
  9 Cruz, Reign R             11 UN-ST                  40.20      37.51  
 10 Bussey, AnnaClaire L      11 AQSA-ST                40.69      38.05  
 11 Sheikh, Mona              12 SASA-ST                41.35      38.07  
 12 Raley, Emma E             11 AQSA-ST                40.86      38.49  
 13 Jimenez, Cristiana R      11 LIFE-ST                41.14      40.46  
 14 Berndt, Audrey G          11 UN-ST                  40.65      40.76  
 15 Deykin, Claire A          11 UN-ST                  40.22      41.21  
 16 Hogan, Bridget T          12 SASA-ST                48.81      41.36  
 17 Brashars, Anika T         12 HPAC-ST                41.75      42.09  
 18 Puvvena, Mihika V         12 AQSA-ST                47.75      43.95  
 19 Nelson, Cylee-Pearl       12 SASA-ST                47.04      44.17  
 20 Hogan, Kathleen G         12 SASA-ST                46.99      45.92  
 21 Streete-Thompson, Janae   11 LIFE-ST              1:10.99      46.60  
 22 Malmberg, Kenna H         11 AQSA-ST                49.10      48.39  
 23 Guerrero, Briana G        11 AQSA-ST              1:05.54      53.74  
 24 Davis, Emma M             11 LIFE-ST                58.60      57.92  
 -- Francis, Ayla R           11 SASA-ST                57.85         DQ  
 -- Morrison, Bryce           11 UN-ST                  46.73         DQ  
 -- Robertson, Carly A        12 AQSA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Karly J        12 AQSA-ST              1:02.57    1:03.37  
                  30.87     1:03.37 (32.50)                                        
  2 Bisque, Wynne J           12 UN-ST                1:04.09    1:05.08  
                  31.96     1:05.08 (33.12)                                        
  3 Poordod, Riley S          11 AQSA-ST              1:09.20    1:09.55  
                  34.19     1:09.55 (35.36)                                        
  4 Stapleton, Tallis M       11 UX-GU                1:16.36    1:13.29  
                  35.20     1:13.29 (38.09)                                        
  5 Rieschick, Ansley L       12 UN-ST                1:15.92    1:14.20  
                  36.95     1:14.20 (37.25)                                        
  6 Pagadala, Vini            12 AQSA-ST              1:14.94    1:14.40  
                  36.60     1:14.40 (37.80)                                        
  7 Nichols, Avery C          11 SASA-ST              1:26.58    1:14.59  
                  35.91     1:14.59 (38.68)                                        
  8 Ramirez, Angel A          12 SASA-ST              1:14.67    1:15.54  
                  37.60     1:15.54 (37.94)                                        
  9 Bonakchi, Googie N        12 LIFE-ST              1:16.19    1:15.60  
                  37.30     1:15.60 (38.30)                                        
 10 Hall, Taylor B            12 UN-ST                1:23.09    1:16.50  
                  37.48     1:16.50 (39.02)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Sara             12 LIFE-ST              1:17.82    1:16.75  
                  36.79     1:16.75 (39.96)                                        
 12 Bailey, Zoe A             11 LIFE-ST              1:22.45    1:21.08  
                  39.64     1:21.08 (41.44)                                        
 13 Bussey, AnnaClaire L      11 AQSA-ST              1:26.27    1:21.35  
                  39.63     1:21.35 (41.72)                                        
 14 Babes, Tya A              12 LIFE-ST              1:30.78    1:22.05  
                  39.04     1:22.05 (43.01)                                        
 15 Jimenez, Cristiana R      11 LIFE-ST              1:31.40    1:22.85  
                  40.13     1:22.85 (42.72)                                        
 16 Anderson, Tallulah K      12 UN-ST                1:29.91    1:24.36  
                  40.72     1:24.36 (43.64)                                        
 17 Morrison, Bryce           11 UN-ST                1:40.99    1:34.61  
                  45.47     1:34.61 (49.14)                                        
 18 Streete-Thompson, Janae   11 LIFE-ST              2:10.99    1:44.78  
                  46.73     1:44.78 (58.05)                                        
 19 Davis, Emma M             11 LIFE-ST              2:00.99    1:58.71  
                  56.87   1:58.71 (1:01.84)                                        
 -- Francis, Ayla R           11 SASA-ST              2:10.99         DQ  
                  58.34        DQ (1:02.58)                                        
 -- Deykin, Claire A          11 UN-ST                1:24.54         DQ  
                  41.15          DQ (43.06)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitehead, Karly J        12 AQSA-ST              2:16.93    2:17.59  
                  32.48     1:06.41 (33.93)     1:42.23 (35.82)     2:17.59 (35.36)
  2 Bisque, Wynne J           12 UN-ST                2:14.45    2:20.03  
                  33.03     1:08.22 (35.19)     1:44.28 (36.06)     2:20.03 (35.75)
  3 Cepparo, Sofia R          11 UN-ST                2:35.42    2:32.95  
                  36.94     1:16.28 (39.34)     1:55.80 (39.52)     2:32.95 (37.15)
  4 Bonakchi, Googie N        12 LIFE-ST              2:46.46    2:39.80  
                  39.17     1:19.76 (40.59)     2:00.82 (41.06)     2:39.80 (38.98)
  5 Sanchez, Sara             12 LIFE-ST              2:44.34    2:40.26  
                  39.51     1:20.55 (41.04)     2:01.27 (40.72)     2:40.26 (38.99)
  6 Bailey, Zoe A             11 LIFE-ST              2:45.72    2:48.01  
                  40.48     1:22.48 (42.00)     2:05.99 (43.51)     2:48.01 (42.02)
  7 Kalmbach, Mackenzie B     11 SASA-ST              2:55.80    2:53.68  
                  40.08     1:24.52 (44.44)     2:10.10 (45.58)     2:53.68 (43.58)
  8 Babes, Tya A              12 LIFE-ST              3:15.99    2:53.83  
  9 Anderson, Tallulah K      12 UN-ST                3:05.55    3:03.69  
                  43.30     1:31.17 (47.87)   3:03.69 (1:32.52)                    
 10 Davis, Emma M             11 LIFE-ST              4:15.99    3:50.64  
                  56.05   1:57.02 (1:00.97)     2:54.31 (57.29)     3:50.64 (56.33)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poordod, Riley S          11 AQSA-ST                33.44      33.65  
  2 Bisque, Wynne J           12 UN-ST                  36.62      37.17  
  3 Stapleton, Tallis M       11 UX-GU                  38.51      37.64  
  4 Hall, Taylor B            12 UN-ST                  41.32      38.26  
  5 Nichols, Avery C          11 SASA-ST                41.23      40.62  
  6 Rieschick, Ansley L       12 UN-ST                  40.43      40.82  
  7 Anderson, Tallulah K      12 UN-ST                  46.75      41.34  
  8 Bussey, AnnaClaire L      11 AQSA-ST                42.82      41.38  
  9 Brashars, Anika T         12 HPAC-ST                46.19      45.10  
 10 Berndt, Audrey G          11 UN-ST                  44.94      45.71  
 11 Deykin, Claire A          11 UN-ST                  45.35      46.02  
 12 Hogan, Bridget T          12 SASA-ST                54.72      47.05  
 13 Nelson, Cylee-Pearl       12 SASA-ST                52.52      47.84  
 14 Puvvena, Mihika V         12 AQSA-ST                51.49      48.66  
 15 Sheikh, Mona              12 SASA-ST                50.99      49.29  
 16 Streete-Thompson, Janae   11 LIFE-ST              1:10.99      49.49  
 17 Robertson, Carly A        12 AQSA-ST                   NT      51.62  
 18 Malmberg, Kenna H         11 AQSA-ST                54.91      53.57  
 19 Hogan, Kathleen G         12 SASA-ST                57.25      54.97  
 20 Morrison, Bryce           11 UN-ST                  51.99      55.22  
 21 Davis, Emma M             11 LIFE-ST                59.62      57.52  
 22 Guerrero, Briana G        11 AQSA-ST                   NT    1:05.55  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poordod, Riley S          11 AQSA-ST              1:13.50    1:12.56  
                  34.45     1:12.56 (38.11)                                        
  2 Pagadala, Vini            12 AQSA-ST              1:23.01    1:19.92  
                  38.11     1:19.92 (41.81)                                        
  3 Bisque, Wynne J           12 UN-ST                1:20.23    1:20.84  
                  39.44     1:20.84 (41.40)                                        
  4 Whitehead, Karly J        12 AQSA-ST              1:24.48    1:21.07  
                  38.41     1:21.07 (42.66)                                        
  5 Stapleton, Tallis M       11 UX-GU                1:25.98    1:23.06  
                  39.17     1:23.06 (43.89)                                        
  6 Bonakchi, Googie N        12 LIFE-ST              1:25.31    1:23.07  
                  39.78     1:23.07 (43.29)                                        
  7 Cepparo, Sofia R          11 UN-ST                1:26.00    1:25.60  
                  41.03     1:25.60 (44.57)                                        
  8 Ramirez, Angel A          12 SASA-ST              1:28.05    1:26.50  
                  41.59     1:26.50 (44.91)                                        
  9 Bailey, Zoe A             11 LIFE-ST              1:25.37    1:26.67  
                  41.85     1:26.67 (44.82)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Sara             12 LIFE-ST              1:28.34    1:29.17  
                  42.18     1:29.17 (46.99)                                        
 11 Kalmbach, Mackenzie B     11 SASA-ST              1:51.06    1:37.97  
                  45.91     1:37.97 (52.06)                                        
 12 Duran, Elena G            12 AQSA-ST              1:33.79    1:39.33  
                  48.87     1:39.33 (50.46)                                        
 13 Deykin, Claire A          11 UN-ST                1:34.27    1:41.68  
                  48.70     1:41.68 (52.98)                                        
 14 Hogan, Bridget T          12 SASA-ST              2:15.99    1:43.58  
                  47.49     1:43.58 (56.09)                                        
 15 Melgar, Lucia             12 SASA-ST              1:42.14    1:45.26  
                  49.15     1:45.26 (56.11)                                        
 16 Hogan, Kathleen G         12 SASA-ST              2:10.53    1:45.47  
                  48.67     1:45.47 (56.80)                                        
 17 Wilson, Andrina M         11 AQSA-ST              2:11.59    1:51.56  
                  50.38   1:51.56 (1:01.18)                                        
 18 Wills, Lydia N            12 AQSA-ST              1:56.98    1:52.66  
                  54.41     1:52.66 (58.25)                                        
 19 Morrison, Bryce           11 UN-ST                1:45.99    1:57.32  
                  57.70     1:57.32 (59.62)                                        
 20 Davis, Emma M             11 LIFE-ST              2:19.28    1:59.88  
                  56.55   1:59.88 (1:03.33)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bisque, Wynne J           12 UN-ST                2:52.31    2:47.88  
                  38.36     1:22.30 (43.94)     2:05.73 (43.43)     2:47.88 (42.15)
  2 Pagadala, Vini            12 AQSA-ST              3:01.45    2:53.49  
                  38.80     1:22.80 (44.00)     2:09.43 (46.63)     2:53.49 (44.06)
  3 Bonakchi, Googie N        12 LIFE-ST              3:04.62    2:57.98  
                  41.17     1:26.83 (45.66)     2:12.88 (46.05)     2:57.98 (45.10)
  4 Stapleton, Tallis M       11 UX-GU                3:03.03    2:58.24  
                  39.96     1:25.68 (45.72)     2:12.75 (47.07)     2:58.24 (45.49)
  5 Sanchez, Sara             12 LIFE-ST              3:09.51    2:58.87  
                  41.55     1:26.40 (44.85)     2:13.40 (47.00)     2:58.87 (45.47)
  6 Hall, Taylor B            12 UN-ST                3:06.30    2:59.18  
                  41.21     1:26.65 (45.44)     2:14.23 (47.58)     2:59.18 (44.95)
  7 Ramirez, Angel A          12 SASA-ST              3:26.46    3:01.98  
                  42.34     1:28.32 (45.98)     2:16.30 (47.98)     3:01.98 (45.68)
  8 Bailey, Zoe A             11 LIFE-ST              3:10.10    3:03.70  
                  42.25     1:28.07 (45.82)     2:15.77 (47.70)     3:03.70 (47.93)
  9 Babes, Tya A              12 LIFE-ST              3:30.99    3:21.87  
                  44.49     1:35.64 (51.15)     2:28.90 (53.26)     3:21.87 (52.97)
 10 Brashars, Anika T         12 HPAC-ST              3:27.96    3:23.21  
                  44.91     1:36.56 (51.65)     2:30.16 (53.60)     3:23.21 (53.05)
 11 Anderson, Tallulah K      12 UN-ST                3:25.55    3:25.84  
                  45.87     1:40.33 (54.46)     2:34.36 (54.03)     3:25.84 (51.48)
 12 Cruz, Reign R             11 UN-ST                3:37.93    3:29.46  
                  47.07     1:40.82 (53.75)     2:37.44 (56.62)     3:29.46 (52.02)
 13 Davis, Emma M             11 LIFE-ST              4:30.99    4:14.83  
                  59.87   2:04.92 (1:05.05)   3:11.08 (1:06.16)   4:14.83 (1:03.75)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poordod, Riley S          11 AQSA-ST                28.37      29.37  
  2 Bisque, Wynne J           12 UN-ST                  29.15      30.05  
  3 Stapleton, Tallis M       11 UX-GU                  31.94      31.67  
  4 Nichols, Avery C          11 SASA-ST                33.04      33.61  
  5 Sheikh, Mona              12 SASA-ST                36.76      34.69  
  6 Raley, Emma E             11 AQSA-ST                38.07      35.97  
  7 Cruz, Reign R             11 UN-ST                  40.20      39.02  
  8 Kalmbach, Mackenzie B     11 SASA-ST                39.23      39.62  
  9 Liu, Madison S            12 LIFE-ST                25.99      40.01  
 10 Berndt, Audrey G          11 UN-ST                  38.57      40.47  
 11 Wilson, Andrina M         11 AQSA-ST                47.66      42.43  
 12 Hogan, Kathleen G         12 SASA-ST                52.87      42.49  
 13 Brashars, Anika T         12 HPAC-ST                42.54      42.74  
 14 Deykin, Claire A          11 UN-ST                  39.53      44.16  
 15 Malmberg, Kenna H         11 AQSA-ST                47.71      45.41  
 16 Duran, Elena G            12 AQSA-ST                49.64      47.69  
 17 Gonzales, Hayden N        12 UN-ST                  52.56      51.35  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poordod, Riley S          11 AQSA-ST              1:03.93    1:05.74  
                  31.12     1:05.74 (34.62)                                        
  2 Bisque, Wynne J           12 UN-ST                1:06.59    1:08.84  
                  33.28     1:08.84 (35.56)                                        
  3 Whitehead, Karly J        12 AQSA-ST              1:10.22    1:10.01  
                  33.05     1:10.01 (36.96)                                        
  4 Stapleton, Tallis M       11 UX-GU                1:10.89    1:10.71  
                  32.75     1:10.71 (37.96)                                        
  5 Rieschick, Ansley L       12 UN-ST                1:18.77    1:15.62  
                  34.08     1:15.62 (41.54)                                        
  6 Pagadala, Vini            12 AQSA-ST              1:12.14    1:15.82  
                  34.86     1:15.82 (40.96)                                        
  7 Babes, Tya A              12 LIFE-ST              1:45.99    1:23.87  
                  36.76     1:23.87 (47.11)                                        
  8 Cruz, Reign R             11 UN-ST                1:38.66    1:27.49  
                  39.33     1:27.49 (48.16)                                        
  9 Raley, Emma E             11 AQSA-ST              1:37.66    1:28.61  
                  39.17     1:28.61 (49.44)                                        
 10 Jimenez, Cristiana R      11 LIFE-ST              1:39.68    1:32.13  
                  42.09     1:32.13 (50.04)                                        
 11 Deykin, Claire A          11 UN-ST                1:38.17    1:35.48  
                  44.02     1:35.48 (51.46)                                        
 12 Davis, Emma M             11 LIFE-ST              2:10.99    1:58.96  
                  56.39   1:58.96 (1:02.57)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Sara             12 LIFE-ST              3:09.03    2:48.36  
                  36.43     1:19.28 (42.85)     2:05.09 (45.81)     2:48.36 (43.27)
  2 Bailey, Zoe A             11 LIFE-ST              2:56.30    2:50.01  
                  37.76     1:21.79 (44.03)     2:07.08 (45.29)     2:50.01 (42.93)
  3 Cruz, Reign R             11 UN-ST                     NT    3:20.06  
                  40.44     1:29.47 (49.03)     2:22.38 (52.91)     3:20.06 (57.68)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poordod, Riley S          11 AQSA-ST              1:07.32    1:04.64  
                  30.69     1:04.64 (33.95)                                        
  2 Bisque, Wynne J           12 UN-ST                1:07.09    1:07.00  
                  30.99     1:07.00 (36.01)                                        
  3 Stapleton, Tallis M       11 UX-GU                1:13.48    1:12.03  
                  32.55     1:12.03 (39.48)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Angel A          12 SASA-ST              1:14.31    1:13.46  
                  33.89     1:13.46 (39.57)                                        
  5 Cepparo, Sofia R          11 UN-ST                1:14.90    1:13.87  
                  35.45     1:13.87 (38.42)                                        
  6 White, Abigail P          12 UN-ST                1:17.75    1:17.02  
                  36.62     1:17.02 (40.40)                                        
  7 Cruz, Reign R             11 UN-ST                1:26.48    1:21.95  
                  36.67     1:21.95 (45.28)                                        
  8 Sheikh, Mona              12 SASA-ST              1:32.99    1:24.01  
                  36.87     1:24.01 (47.14)                                        
  9 Melgar, Lucia             12 SASA-ST              1:30.98    1:25.05  
                  42.25     1:25.05 (42.80)                                        
 10 Kalmbach, Mackenzie B     11 SASA-ST              1:26.00    1:25.21  
                  39.51     1:25.21 (45.70)                                        
 11 Deykin, Claire A          11 UN-ST                1:27.52    1:26.82  
                  40.30     1:26.82 (46.52)                                        
 12 Hogan, Bridget T          12 SASA-ST              1:43.04    1:29.79  
                  40.93     1:29.79 (48.86)                                        
 13 Duran, Elena G            12 AQSA-ST              1:35.88    1:32.86  
                  45.99     1:32.86 (46.87)                                        
 14 Slykhuis, Joella C        12 SASA-ST                   NT    1:33.88  
                  43.37     1:33.88 (50.51)                                        
 15 Wilson, Andrina M         11 AQSA-ST              2:03.13    1:34.56  
                  41.75     1:34.56 (52.81)                                        
 16 Davis, Emma M             11 LIFE-ST              2:03.92    1:44.31  
                  47.91     1:44.31 (56.40)                                        
 -- Jimenez, Cristiana R      11 LIFE-ST              1:33.38         DQ  
                  37.70          DQ (47.41)                                        
 -- Morrison, Bryce           11 UN-ST                1:35.99         DQ  
                  45.63          DQ (54.02)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bisque, Wynne J           12 UN-ST                2:22.68    2:22.18  
                  32.04     1:07.23 (35.19)     1:51.66 (44.43)     2:22.18 (30.52)
  2 Whitehead, Karly J        12 AQSA-ST              2:27.60    2:22.51  
                  31.42     1:05.86 (34.44)     1:50.51 (44.65)     2:22.51 (32.00)
  3 Pagadala, Vini            12 AQSA-ST              2:37.91    2:32.18  
                  31.89     1:13.39 (41.50)     1:59.15 (45.76)     2:32.18 (33.03)
  4 Stapleton, Tallis M       11 UX-GU                2:34.95    2:35.20  
                  32.22     1:12.31 (40.09)     1:59.10 (46.79)     2:35.20 (36.10)
  5 Cepparo, Sofia R          11 UN-ST                2:36.43    2:38.77  
                  36.12     1:17.14 (41.02)     2:04.67 (47.53)     2:38.77 (34.10)
  6 Sanchez, Sara             12 LIFE-ST              2:45.39    2:40.90  
                  35.78     1:16.28 (40.50)     2:04.86 (48.58)     2:40.90 (36.04)
  7 Bonakchi, Googie N        12 LIFE-ST              2:43.90    2:42.71  
                  38.93     1:19.59 (40.66)     2:05.98 (46.39)     2:42.71 (36.73)
  8 Bailey, Zoe A             11 LIFE-ST              2:45.23    2:43.92  
                  37.34     1:18.07 (40.73)     2:07.97 (49.90)     2:43.92 (35.95)
  9 White, Abigail P          12 UN-ST                2:56.41    2:44.46  
                  35.87     1:17.52 (41.65)     2:07.07 (49.55)     2:44.46 (37.39)
 10 Jimenez, Cristiana R      11 LIFE-ST              3:19.06    3:05.67  
                  41.39     1:26.77 (45.38)     2:25.09 (58.32)     3:05.67 (40.58)
 11 Melgar, Lucia             12 SASA-ST              3:16.40    3:08.78  
                  42.92     1:33.42 (50.50)     2:29.99 (56.57)     3:08.78 (38.79)
 12 Raley, Emma E             11 AQSA-ST                   NT    3:12.62  
                  38.00     1:25.48 (47.48)   2:29.36 (1:03.88)     3:12.62 (43.26)
 13 Davis, Emma M             11 LIFE-ST              4:06.99    3:51.67  
                  54.70     1:54.11 (59.41)   2:55.42 (1:01.31)     3:51.67 (56.25)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM Must Check In
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poordod, Riley S          11 AQSA-ST              5:10.83    5:00.81  
                  31.98     1:08.89 (36.91)     1:49.56 (40.67)     2:28.16 (38.60)
        3:11.01 (42.85)     3:52.50 (41.49)     4:27.61 (35.11)     5:00.81 (33.20)
  2 Bisque, Wynne J           12 UN-ST                5:10.49    5:03.62  
                  32.07     1:09.41 (37.34)     1:48.53 (39.12)     2:28.04 (39.51)
        3:12.99 (44.95)     3:57.96 (44.97)     4:31.01 (33.05)     5:03.62 (32.61)
  3 Stapleton, Tallis M       11 UX-GU                5:30.00    5:26.86  
                  33.31     1:15.52 (42.21)     1:57.85 (42.33)     2:39.31 (41.46)
        3:26.85 (47.54)     4:15.85 (49.00)     4:51.97 (36.12)     5:26.86 (34.89)
  4 Sanchez, Sara             12 LIFE-ST              6:24.19    5:35.71  
                  36.23     1:17.39 (41.16)     1:59.14 (41.75)     2:41.05 (41.91)
        3:29.90 (48.85)     4:18.26 (48.36)     4:57.57 (39.31)     5:35.71 (38.14)
  5 Bailey, Zoe A             11 LIFE-ST              6:24.99    5:40.79  
                  37.34     1:21.45 (44.11)     2:04.55 (43.10)     2:46.99 (42.44)
        3:36.60 (49.61)     4:25.46 (48.86)     5:04.53 (39.07)     5:40.79 (36.26)
  6 Pagadala, Vini            12 AQSA-ST              5:43.20    5:46.82  
                  34.33     1:19.73 (45.40)     2:06.38 (46.65)     2:51.24 (44.86)
        3:40.48 (49.24)     4:29.57 (49.09)     5:09.92 (40.35)     5:46.82 (36.90)
  7 Bonakchi, Googie N        12 LIFE-ST              6:24.19    5:56.13  
                  41.65     1:29.89 (48.24)     2:13.51 (43.62)     2:58.32 (44.81)
        3:47.40 (49.08)     4:37.59 (50.19)     5:17.11 (39.52)     5:56.13 (39.02)
  8 Babes, Tya A              12 LIFE-ST              8:00.99    6:30.46  
                  39.94     1:28.72 (48.78)     2:17.48 (48.76)     3:06.90 (49.42)
        4:03.86 (56.96)     5:00.02 (56.16)     5:45.96 (45.94)     6:30.46 (44.50)
  9 Jimenez, Cristiana R      11 LIFE-ST              7:30.99    6:30.72  
                  42.45     1:34.80 (52.35)     2:21.82 (47.02)     3:07.81 (45.99)
        4:06.06 (58.25)     5:05.39 (59.33)     5:48.02 (42.63)     6:30.72 (42.70)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Mixed 2 Girls-2 Boys
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       2:04.00    2:06.30  
     1) Ramirez, Angel A 12             2) Kalmbach, Mackenzie B 11       
     3) Melgar, Lucia 12                4) Sheikh, Mona 12                
                  29.34     1:02.04 (32.70)     1:35.48 (33.44)     2:06.30 (30.82)
  2 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'B'                            NT    2:34.10  
     1) Slykhuis, Joella C 12           2) Hogan, Bridget T 12            
     3) Hogan, Kathleen G 12            4) Francis, Ayla R 11             
                  34.78     1:09.75 (34.97)     1:47.27 (37.52)     2:34.10 (46.83)
 
Women 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canales, Kate E           13 AQSA-ST                24.04      24.11  
  2 Hager, Jaylee G           14 SASA-ST                24.46      25.05  
  3 Freelon, Harmonee E       15 SASA-ST                24.56      25.09  
  4 Hager, Averie F           14 SASA-ST                24.55      25.60  
  5 Stapleton, Sloane K       13 UX-GU                  26.98      26.98  
  6 Deykin, Kate S            15 SASA-ST                25.23      27.08  
  7 Graham, Addison L         13 AQSA-ST                26.70      27.24  
  8 Kanaskar, Samika M        15 SASA-ST                26.77      27.54  
  9 Chavez, Chelsea S         15 Vortex-ST              27.00      28.05  
 10 Crouch, Kendal R          16 SASA-ST                27.21      28.10  
 11 Van Dyne, Cayden C        15 AQSA-ST                29.94      28.27  
 12 Sims, Abby C              14 SASA-ST                27.91      28.62  
 13 Jaroszewski, Mia B        14 SASA-ST                28.95      28.93  
 14 Cunningham, Kiali A       17 AQSA-ST                27.21      28.96  
 15 Su, Michelle H            16 SASA-ST                28.32      29.26  
 16 Hsieh, Maggi L            13 SASA-ST                28.94      29.34  
 17 Crouch, Presley A         14 SASA-ST                29.66      29.46  
 18 Flores, Mara Z            16 SASA-ST                28.70      29.53  
 19 Boisvert, Karah E         18 AQSA-ST                27.55      29.54  
 20 Salazar, Olivia M         14 SASA-ST                31.07      30.34  
 21 Lee, Amber J              14 SASA-ST                30.03      31.06  
 22 Henry, Mabry L            13 UN-ST                  32.07      31.18  
 23 Hunt, Olivia A            13 UN-ST                  35.86      33.94  
 24 Martin Johnson, Maria F   15 AQSA-ST                   NT      35.55  
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canales, Kate E           13 AQSA-ST                53.42      53.00  
                  25.88       53.00 (27.12)                                        
  2 Hager, Jaylee G           14 SASA-ST                52.47      53.67  
                  26.07       53.67 (27.60)                                        
  3 Skoog, Cora M             14 AQSA-ST                53.23      54.12  
                  26.37       54.12 (27.75)                                        
  4 Hager, Averie F           14 SASA-ST                53.77      54.19  
                  26.09       54.19 (28.10)                                        
  5 Stapleton, Sloane K       13 UX-GU                  57.55      57.55  
                  27.74       57.55 (29.81)                                        
  6 Deykin, Kate S            15 SASA-ST                54.66      58.89  
                  28.58       58.89 (30.31)                                        
  7 Nichols, Brittan L        14 SASA-ST                57.02      59.34  
                  28.46       59.34 (30.88)                                        
  8 DeArmond, Mallory M       16 SASA-ST                57.40      59.87  
                  28.54       59.87 (31.33)                                        
  9 Chavez, Chelsea S         15 Vortex-ST              58.19      59.97  
                  28.98       59.97 (30.99)                                        
 10 Elammari, Soleil J        14 SASA-ST                59.64    1:00.06  
                  29.28     1:00.06 (30.78)                                        
 11 Garza, Daniela            17 Vortex-ST              58.88    1:00.18  
                  29.19     1:00.18 (30.99)                                        
 12 Graham, Addison L         13 AQSA-ST                59.65    1:00.39  
                  28.62     1:00.39 (31.77)                                        
 13 Flores, Penelope A        17 SASA-ST                57.10    1:00.43  
                  28.69     1:00.43 (31.74)                                        
 14 Neuman, Madi N            14 AQSA-ST              1:01.86    1:00.64  
                  29.05     1:00.64 (31.59)                                        
 15 Harris, Audri G           14 UN-ST                  57.85    1:01.03  
                  29.13     1:01.03 (31.90)                                        
 16 Van Dyne, Cayden C        15 AQSA-ST              1:04.95    1:02.47  
                  29.82     1:02.47 (32.65)                                        
 17 Anderson, Isabella E      15 UN-ST                1:01.97    1:03.04  
                  30.46     1:03.04 (32.58)                                        
 18 Chhoeung, Lily V          16 UN-ST                  59.38    1:03.10  
                  30.33     1:03.10 (32.77)                                        
 19 Sims, Abby C              14 SASA-ST              1:00.84    1:03.33  
                  30.17     1:03.33 (33.16)                                        
 20 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  15 UN-ST                1:01.33    1:03.98  
                  30.11     1:03.98 (33.87)                                        
 21 Low, Naomi L              13 HPAC-ST              1:02.00    1:04.44  
                  30.69     1:04.44 (33.75)                                        
 22 Su, Michelle H            16 SASA-ST              1:03.45    1:04.67  
                  30.94     1:04.67 (33.73)                                        
 23 Boisvert, Karah E         18 AQSA-ST              1:00.06    1:04.70  
                  31.12     1:04.70 (33.58)                                        
 24 Crouch, Presley A         14 SASA-ST              1:04.67    1:04.71  
                  30.70     1:04.71 (34.01)                                        
 25 O'Neal, Delaney C         16 SASA-ST                   NT    1:05.63  
                  30.76     1:05.63 (34.87)                                        
 26 Flores, Mara Z            16 SASA-ST              1:03.70    1:05.81  
                  30.62     1:05.81 (35.19)                                        
 27 Hsieh, Maggi L            13 SASA-ST              1:04.09    1:06.44  
                  31.81     1:06.44 (34.63)                                        
 28 Baugh, Emma A             14 SASA-ST              1:11.43    1:07.43  
                  32.64     1:07.43 (34.79)                                        
 29 Percival, Caroline A      13 SASA-ST              1:07.07    1:09.35  
                  33.18     1:09.35 (36.17)                                        
 30 Henry, Mabry L            13 UN-ST                1:12.74    1:10.57  
                  33.52     1:10.57 (37.05)                                        
 31 Lee, Amber J              14 SASA-ST              1:08.72    1:11.21  
                  34.21     1:11.21 (37.00)                                        
 32 Mendez, Ximena            16 Vortex-ST            1:09.42    1:11.38  
                  34.25     1:11.38 (37.13)                                        
 33 Ward, Mae M               13 AQSA-ST              1:20.06    1:16.06  
                  36.41     1:16.06 (39.65)                                        
 34 Garza, Sofia              13 Vortex-ST            1:32.00    1:20.35  
                  36.59     1:20.35 (43.76)                                        
 35 Lunsford, Daphne          14 UN-ST                1:25.99    1:23.43  
                  39.52     1:23.43 (43.91)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canales, Kate E           13 AQSA-ST              1:59.08    1:55.78  
                  27.07       56.58 (29.51)     1:26.74 (30.16)     1:55.78 (29.04)
  2 Pickens, Jenny C          15 HPAC-ST              2:00.05    1:59.21  
                  27.59       57.26 (29.67)     1:27.94 (30.68)     1:59.21 (31.27)
  3 Stapleton, Sloane K       13 UX-GU                2:00.58    2:03.91  
                  28.64     1:00.29 (31.65)     1:32.66 (32.37)     2:03.91 (31.25)
  4 Ward, Carissa M           17 UN-ST                2:03.79    2:03.98  
                  28.16       59.19 (31.03)     1:31.80 (32.61)     2:03.98 (32.18)
  5 Deykin, Kate S            15 SASA-ST              1:56.15    2:06.54  
                  29.16     1:01.05 (31.89)     1:34.07 (33.02)     2:06.54 (32.47)
  6 Flores, Penelope A        17 SASA-ST              2:06.56    2:10.11  
                  30.80     1:03.16 (32.36)     1:37.53 (34.37)     2:10.11 (32.58)
  7 DeArmond, Mallory M       16 SASA-ST              2:04.99    2:10.75  
                  29.53     1:03.03 (33.50)     1:37.17 (34.14)     2:10.75 (33.58)
  8 Garza, Daniela            17 Vortex-ST            2:10.96    2:10.76  
                  31.60     1:04.64 (33.04)     1:37.77 (33.13)     2:10.76 (32.99)
  9 Freelon, Harmonee E       15 SASA-ST              2:09.32    2:11.22  
                  28.68     1:01.63 (32.95)     1:36.12 (34.49)     2:11.22 (35.10)
 10 Buentello, Lola R         16 SASA-ST              2:03.86    2:13.03  
                  30.62     1:04.07 (33.45)     1:38.67 (34.60)     2:13.03 (34.36)
 11 Nichols, Brittan L        14 SASA-ST              2:07.50    2:13.24  
                  31.11     1:05.53 (34.42)     1:39.98 (34.45)     2:13.24 (33.26)
 12 Neuman, Madi N            14 AQSA-ST              2:13.36    2:13.56  
                  32.13     1:06.08 (33.95)     1:40.07 (33.99)     2:13.56 (33.49)
 13 Kanaskar, Samika M        15 SASA-ST              2:10.86    2:14.10  
                  30.32     1:04.28 (33.96)     1:39.42 (35.14)     2:14.10 (34.68)
 14 Chhoeung, Lily V          16 UN-ST                2:03.27    2:14.66  
                  30.47     1:04.34 (33.87)     1:39.27 (34.93)     2:14.66 (35.39)
 15 Elammari, Soleil J        14 SASA-ST              2:17.32    2:14.80  
                  31.46     1:06.75 (35.29)     1:43.25 (36.50)     2:14.80 (31.55)
 16 Harris, Audri G           14 UN-ST                2:07.01    2:14.81  
                  30.41     1:04.79 (34.38)     1:39.83 (35.04)     2:14.81 (34.98)
 17 Anderson, Isabella E      15 UN-ST                2:18.08    2:18.36  
                  32.01     1:07.26 (35.25)     1:43.22 (35.96)     2:18.36 (35.14)
 18 Su, Michelle H            16 SASA-ST              2:19.46    2:20.28  
                  31.98     1:06.47 (34.49)     1:43.53 (37.06)     2:20.28 (36.75)
 19 Crosley, Madelyn R        18 AQSA-ST              2:17.03    2:20.30  
                  31.45     1:06.77 (35.32)     1:43.54 (36.77)     2:20.30 (36.76)
 20 Low, Naomi L              13 HPAC-ST              2:27.66    2:20.76  
                  32.39     1:09.40 (37.01)     1:47.14 (37.74)     2:20.76 (33.62)
 21 Leachman, Beth F          14 AQSA-ST              2:33.84    2:29.94  
                  36.00     1:14.46 (38.46)     1:54.37 (39.91)     2:29.94 (35.57)
 22 Flores, Mara Z            16 SASA-ST              2:23.00    2:30.50  
                  34.19     1:12.04 (37.85)     1:51.27 (39.23)     2:30.50 (39.23)
 23 Duckworth, Adalia R       15 SASA-ST              2:56.32    2:30.98  
                  34.22     1:12.43 (38.21)     1:51.69 (39.26)     2:30.98 (39.29)
 24 Garza, Sofia              13 Vortex-ST            3:40.00    2:58.94  
                  41.22     1:26.36 (45.14)     2:13.42 (47.06)     2:58.94 (45.52)
 
Women 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle Must Check In
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pickens, Jenny C          15 HPAC-ST              5:24.11    5:21.65  
                  29.52     1:01.92 (32.40)     1:34.05 (32.13)     2:06.32 (32.27)
        2:39.12 (32.80)     3:11.74 (32.62)     3:44.29 (32.55)     4:17.09 (32.80)
        4:49.93 (32.84)     5:21.65 (31.72)                                        
  2 Stapleton, Sloane K       13 UX-GU                5:22.92    5:23.04  
                  28.80     1:00.96 (32.16)     1:33.51 (32.55)     2:06.25 (32.74)
        2:39.41 (33.16)     3:12.66 (33.25)     3:45.69 (33.03)     4:18.64 (32.95)
        4:51.74 (33.10)     5:23.04 (31.30)                                        
  3 Ward, Carissa M           17 UN-ST                5:31.56    5:44.97  
                  30.40     1:04.68 (34.28)     1:39.44 (34.76)     2:14.15 (34.71)
        2:49.40 (35.25)     3:23.93 (34.53)     3:59.13 (35.20)     4:34.27 (35.14)
        5:10.64 (36.37)     5:44.97 (34.33)                                        
  4 Garza, Daniela            17 Vortex-ST            6:00.02    5:58.66  
                  31.15     1:05.97 (34.82)     1:41.93 (35.96)     2:18.30 (36.37)
        2:54.67 (36.37)     3:31.02 (36.35)     4:08.71 (37.69)     4:45.77 (37.06)
        5:23.31 (37.54)     5:58.66 (35.35)                                        
  5 Kanaskar, Samika M        15 SASA-ST              5:58.43    5:59.37  
                  32.16     1:08.41 (36.25)     1:45.39 (36.98)     2:22.55 (37.16)
        2:59.00 (36.45)     3:35.95 (36.95)     4:12.78 (36.83)     4:50.02 (37.24)
        5:26.20 (36.18)     5:59.37 (33.17)                                        
  6 Sims, Abby C              14 SASA-ST              6:04.55    6:07.96  
                  33.47     1:10.43 (36.96)     1:48.13 (37.70)     2:26.04 (37.91)
        3:04.65 (38.61)     3:42.99 (38.34)     4:20.76 (37.77)     4:58.18 (37.42)
        5:34.72 (36.54)     6:07.96 (33.24)                                        
  7 Harris, Audri G           14 UN-ST                5:49.53    6:11.33  
                  32.01     1:08.28 (36.27)     1:45.89 (37.61)     2:24.02 (38.13)
        3:01.86 (37.84)     3:39.91 (38.05)     4:18.27 (38.36)     4:56.29 (38.02)
        5:34.21 (37.92)     6:11.33 (37.12)                                        
  8 Anderson, Isabella E      15 UN-ST                6:21.30    6:17.94  
                  33.57     1:11.46 (37.89)     1:50.37 (38.91)     2:28.17 (37.80)
        3:06.21 (38.04)     3:44.84 (38.63)     4:23.04 (38.20)     5:01.55 (38.51)
        5:40.51 (38.96)     6:17.94 (37.43)                                        
  9 Crosley, Madelyn R        18 AQSA-ST              6:03.90    6:22.76  
                  32.89     1:08.83 (35.94)     1:46.99 (38.16)     2:25.62 (38.63)
        3:04.60 (38.98)     3:44.35 (39.75)     4:23.84 (39.49)     5:04.06 (40.22)
        5:43.97 (39.91)     6:22.76 (38.79)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canales, Kate E           13 AQSA-ST              1:03.68    1:02.08  
                  30.48     1:02.08 (31.60)                                        
  2 Stapleton, Sloane K       13 UX-GU                1:03.45    1:05.19  
                  31.75     1:05.19 (33.44)                                        
  3 Hager, Jaylee G           14 SASA-ST              1:06.11    1:05.85  
                  31.54     1:05.85 (34.31)                                        
  4 Hager, Averie F           14 SASA-ST              1:07.32    1:05.91  
                  31.89     1:05.91 (34.02)                                        
  5 Skoog, Cora M             14 AQSA-ST              1:08.42    1:07.47  
                  33.53     1:07.47 (33.94)                                        
  6 Jaroszewski, Mia B        14 SASA-ST              1:07.39    1:09.10  
                  33.26     1:09.10 (35.84)                                        
  7 Garza, Daniela            17 Vortex-ST            1:08.92    1:09.32  
                  34.11     1:09.32 (35.21)                                        
  8 Harris, Audri G           14 UN-ST                1:04.21    1:09.65  
                  33.81     1:09.65 (35.84)                                        
  9 Nichols, Brittan L        14 SASA-ST              1:14.17    1:10.36  
                  34.53     1:10.36 (35.83)                                        
 10 Cunningham, Kiali A       17 AQSA-ST              1:08.84    1:10.40  
                  34.09     1:10.40 (36.31)                                        
 11 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  15 UN-ST                1:11.15    1:10.59  
                  34.44     1:10.59 (36.15)                                        
 12 Elammari, Soleil J        14 SASA-ST              1:08.04    1:10.73  
                  35.04     1:10.73 (35.69)                                        
 13 Van Dyne, Cayden C        15 AQSA-ST              1:20.73    1:12.68  
                  35.32     1:12.68 (37.36)                                        
 14 Chhoeung, Lily V          16 UN-ST                1:21.63    1:13.20  
                  34.56     1:13.20 (38.64)                                        
 15 Baugh, Emma A             14 SASA-ST              1:18.14    1:18.10  
                  39.01     1:18.10 (39.09)                                        
 16 Low, Naomi L              13 HPAC-ST              1:18.77    1:18.86  
 17 Lee, Amber J              14 SASA-ST              1:14.20    1:19.02  
                  39.42     1:19.02 (39.60)                                        
 18 Mendez, Ximena            16 Vortex-ST            1:21.52    1:22.42  
                  40.67     1:22.42 (41.75)                                        
 19 Crouch, Presley A         14 SASA-ST              1:24.53    1:23.26  
                  40.50     1:23.26 (42.76)                                        
 20 Percival, Caroline A      13 SASA-ST              1:28.72    1:23.97  
                  42.01     1:23.97 (41.96)                                        
 21 Hsieh, Maggi L            13 SASA-ST              1:26.11    1:24.76  
                  41.03     1:24.76 (43.73)                                        
 22 Flores, Mara Z            16 SASA-ST              1:27.45    1:26.34  
                  41.58     1:26.34 (44.76)                                        
 23 Lunsford, Daphne          14 UN-ST                1:31.99    1:31.51  
 24 Ward, Mae M               13 AQSA-ST              1:33.43    1:31.79  
                1:33.53         1:31.79 ( )                                        
 25 Garza, Sofia              13 Vortex-ST            1:52.00    1:40.70  
                  47.66     1:40.70 (53.04)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Carissa M           17 UN-ST                2:07.21    2:12.97  
                  30.93     1:03.72 (32.79)     1:38.06 (34.34)     2:12.97 (34.91)
  2 Stapleton, Sloane K       13 UX-GU                2:11.88    2:14.78  
                  31.80     1:05.85 (34.05)     1:40.48 (34.63)     2:14.78 (34.30)
  3 Deykin, Kate S            15 SASA-ST              2:05.79    2:15.22  
                  31.56     1:05.68 (34.12)     1:40.89 (35.21)     2:15.22 (34.33)
  4 DeArmond, Mallory M       16 SASA-ST              2:27.52    2:25.85  
                  34.27     1:11.28 (37.01)     1:48.61 (37.33)     2:25.85 (37.24)
  5 Kanaskar, Samika M        15 SASA-ST              2:25.25    2:29.89  
                  35.09     1:12.84 (37.75)     1:52.14 (39.30)     2:29.89 (37.75)
  6 Harris, Audri G           14 UN-ST                2:20.32    2:30.22  
                  34.95     1:13.05 (38.10)     1:51.90 (38.85)     2:30.22 (38.32)
  7 Garza, Daniela            17 Vortex-ST            2:34.20    2:30.58  
                  37.83     1:15.88 (38.05)     1:53.76 (37.88)     2:30.58 (36.82)
  8 Elammari, Soleil J        14 SASA-ST              2:33.23    2:32.51  
                  34.97     1:13.04 (38.07)     1:52.49 (39.45)     2:32.51 (40.02)
  9 Anderson, Isabella E      15 UN-ST                2:37.09    2:38.25  
                  37.81     1:17.59 (39.78)     1:58.40 (40.81)     2:38.25 (39.85)
 10 Chhoeung, Lily V          16 UN-ST                2:34.09    2:43.64  
                  37.12     1:17.69 (40.57)     2:01.21 (43.52)     2:43.64 (42.43)
 -- Garza, Sofia              13 Vortex-ST            4:00.00         DQ  
                  50.06     1:45.54 (55.48)        DQ (1:14.40)                    
 -- Boisvert, Karah E         18 AQSA-ST                   NT         DQ  
                  37.31     1:17.56 (40.25)     1:59.21 (41.65)          DQ (41.09)
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Sloane K       13 UX-GU                1:12.79    1:13.20  
                  34.75     1:13.20 (38.45)                                        
  2 Deykin, Kate S            15 SASA-ST              1:08.37    1:14.23  
                  35.57     1:14.23 (38.66)                                        
  3 Graham, Addison L         13 AQSA-ST              1:13.37    1:15.74  
                  34.92     1:15.74 (40.82)                                        
  4 Hager, Jaylee G           14 SASA-ST              1:16.01    1:17.32  
                  35.74     1:17.32 (41.58)                                        
  5 Cunningham, Kiali A       17 AQSA-ST              1:12.53    1:17.47  
                  35.85     1:17.47 (41.62)                                        
  6 Crouch, Kendal R          16 SASA-ST              1:20.09    1:19.81  
                  38.24     1:19.81 (41.57)                                        
  7 Chavez, Chelsea S         15 Vortex-ST            1:20.21    1:20.68  
                  37.92     1:20.68 (42.76)                                        
  8 Flores, Mara Z            16 SASA-ST              1:27.76    1:21.82  
                  38.44     1:21.82 (43.38)                                        
  9 Crouch, Presley A         14 SASA-ST              1:25.82    1:21.91  
                  37.88     1:21.91 (44.03)                                        
 10 Hager, Averie F           14 SASA-ST              1:20.05    1:22.88  
                  38.71     1:22.88 (44.17)                                        
 11 Van Dyne, Cayden C        15 AQSA-ST              1:29.34    1:23.14  
                  38.11     1:23.14 (45.03)                                        
 12 Kanaskar, Samika M        15 SASA-ST              1:21.19    1:23.63  
                  39.55     1:23.63 (44.08)                                        
 13 Jaroszewski, Mia B        14 SASA-ST              1:23.33    1:23.80  
                  39.66     1:23.80 (44.14)                                        
 14 Summers, Lauren M         13 AQSA-ST                   NT    1:25.51  
                  39.50     1:25.51 (46.01)                                        
 15 Hsieh, Maggi L            13 SASA-ST              1:24.77    1:25.72  
                  39.54     1:25.72 (46.18)                                        
 16 Su, Michelle H            16 SASA-ST              1:26.80    1:26.16  
                  40.88     1:26.16 (45.28)                                        
 17 Sims, Abby C              14 SASA-ST              1:31.09    1:26.62  
                  41.85     1:26.62 (44.77)                                        
 18 Freelon, Harmonee E       15 SASA-ST              1:25.54    1:26.80  
                  40.45     1:26.80 (46.35)                                        
 19 Lee, Amber J              14 SASA-ST              1:30.16    1:32.98  
                  43.66     1:32.98 (49.32)                                        
 20 Henry, Mabry L            13 UN-ST                1:38.71    1:37.92  
                  45.94     1:37.92 (51.98)                                        
 21 Hunt, Olivia A            13 UN-ST                1:56.10    1:52.13  
                  52.50     1:52.13 (59.63)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Sloane K       13 UX-GU                2:34.71    2:35.76  
                  35.01     1:15.05 (40.04)     1:55.72 (40.67)     2:35.76 (40.04)
  2 Deykin, Kate S            15 SASA-ST              2:28.05    2:39.89  
                  36.22     1:16.53 (40.31)     1:58.23 (41.70)     2:39.89 (41.66)
  3 Neuman, Madi N            14 AQSA-ST              2:42.03    2:41.06  
                  38.13     1:18.27 (40.14)     2:00.00 (41.73)     2:41.06 (41.06)
  4 Hager, Jaylee G           14 SASA-ST              2:48.67    2:44.43  
                  38.41     1:20.71 (42.30)     2:04.84 (44.13)     2:44.43 (39.59)
  5 Graham, Addison L         13 AQSA-ST              2:36.91    2:46.71  
                  38.04     1:21.08 (43.04)     2:03.96 (42.88)     2:46.71 (42.75)
  6 Anderson, Isabella E      15 UN-ST                2:47.39    2:49.33  
                  39.04     1:21.78 (42.74)     2:05.99 (44.21)     2:49.33 (43.34)
  7 Garza, Daniela            17 Vortex-ST            2:59.00    2:52.55  
                  41.23     1:25.26 (44.03)     2:09.30 (44.04)     2:52.55 (43.25)
  8 Hager, Averie F           14 SASA-ST              2:59.45    2:52.76  
                  41.12     1:25.33 (44.21)     2:09.47 (44.14)     2:52.76 (43.29)
  9 Chavez, Chelsea S         15 Vortex-ST            2:55.42    2:53.08  
                  38.80     1:23.82 (45.02)     2:09.09 (45.27)     2:53.08 (43.99)
 10 Baugh, Emma A             14 SASA-ST              3:12.49    3:08.48  
                  43.69     1:32.32 (48.63)     2:21.52 (49.20)     3:08.48 (46.96)
 11 Hsieh, Maggi L            13 SASA-ST              3:09.69    3:17.36  
                  43.66     1:35.16 (51.50)     2:28.79 (53.63)     3:17.36 (48.57)
 12 Lunsford, Daphne          14 UN-ST                3:40.99    3:33.64  
                  48.01     1:43.35 (55.34)     2:40.11 (56.76)     3:33.64 (53.53)
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canales, Kate E           13 AQSA-ST                56.22      58.29  
                  27.61       58.29 (30.68)                                        
  2 Stapleton, Sloane K       13 UX-GU                  58.42    1:00.09  
                  28.60     1:00.09 (31.49)                                        
  3 Deykin, Kate S            15 SASA-ST                59.59    1:04.02  
                  30.15     1:04.02 (33.87)                                        
  4 Ward, Carissa M           17 UN-ST                1:03.25    1:04.83  
                  30.27     1:04.83 (34.56)                                        
  5 Pickens, Jenny C          15 HPAC-ST              1:13.33    1:07.63  
                  31.39     1:07.63 (36.24)                                        
  6 Buentello, Lola R         16 SASA-ST              1:02.14    1:08.69  
                  32.59     1:08.69 (36.10)                                        
  7 Flores, Penelope A        17 SASA-ST              1:07.01    1:08.82  
                  33.19     1:08.82 (35.63)                                        
  8 Boisvert, Karah E         18 AQSA-ST              1:04.63    1:08.91  
                  32.62     1:08.91 (36.29)                                        
  9 Freelon, Harmonee E       15 SASA-ST              1:04.26    1:09.03  
                  30.67     1:09.03 (38.36)                                        
 10 Cunningham, Kiali A       17 AQSA-ST              1:02.03    1:09.20  
                  31.13     1:09.20 (38.07)                                        
 11 Harris, Audri G           14 UN-ST                1:04.53    1:09.46  
                  32.04     1:09.46 (37.42)                                        
 12 Anderson, Isabella E      15 UN-ST                1:08.46    1:09.90  
                  32.71     1:09.90 (37.19)                                        
 13 Nichols, Brittan L        14 SASA-ST              1:08.48    1:10.39  
                  32.72     1:10.39 (37.67)                                        
 14 Garza, Daniela            17 Vortex-ST            1:17.00    1:11.02  
                  33.18     1:11.02 (37.84)                                        
 15 Neuman, Madi N            14 AQSA-ST              1:11.70    1:12.38  
                  33.97     1:12.38 (38.41)                                        
 16 Chhoeung, Lily V          16 UN-ST                1:15.74    1:14.24  
                  34.41     1:14.24 (39.83)                                        
 17 Flores, Mara Z            16 SASA-ST              1:14.72    1:18.16  
                  34.58     1:18.16 (43.58)                                        
 18 Sims, Abby C              14 SASA-ST              1:17.23    1:22.62  
                  36.23     1:22.62 (46.39)                                        
 19 Leachman, Beth F          14 AQSA-ST              1:27.23    1:30.02  
                  41.91     1:30.02 (48.11)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Sloane K       13 UX-GU                2:09.82    2:13.71  
                  28.91     1:02.82 (33.91)     1:38.51 (35.69)     2:13.71 (35.20)
  2 Deykin, Kate S            15 SASA-ST              2:08.99    2:17.02  
                  30.08     1:04.26 (34.18)     1:40.28 (36.02)     2:17.02 (36.74)
  3 Hager, Averie F           14 SASA-ST              2:24.69    2:18.30  
                  29.51     1:03.74 (34.23)     1:40.56 (36.82)     2:18.30 (37.74)
  4 Chavez, Chelsea S         15 Vortex-ST            2:16.47    2:23.71  
                  31.68     1:07.22 (35.54)     1:44.97 (37.75)     2:23.71 (38.74)
  5 Hager, Jaylee G           14 SASA-ST              2:22.43    2:24.70  
                  29.29     1:03.56 (34.27)     1:42.64 (39.08)     2:24.70 (42.06)
  6 Graham, Addison L         13 AQSA-ST              2:23.36    2:26.05  
                  31.07     1:08.60 (37.53)     1:47.22 (38.62)     2:26.05 (38.83)
  7 Boisvert, Karah E         18 AQSA-ST              2:23.69    2:38.50  
                  33.97     1:12.63 (38.66)     1:55.73 (43.10)     2:38.50 (42.77)
  8 Flores, Mara Z            16 SASA-ST              3:07.30    3:03.26  
                  36.49     1:20.35 (43.86)     2:11.36 (51.01)     3:03.26 (51.90)
 
Women 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Sloane K       13 UX-GU                1:03.95    1:03.71  
                  30.01     1:03.71 (33.70)                                        
  2 Hager, Jaylee G           14 SASA-ST              1:16.27    1:04.95  
                  29.51     1:04.95 (35.44)                                        
  3 Hager, Averie F           14 SASA-ST              1:16.68    1:09.35  
                  32.27     1:09.35 (37.08)                                        
  4 Van Dyne, Cayden C        15 AQSA-ST              1:23.35    1:14.23  
                  34.32     1:14.23 (39.91)                                        
  5 Hsieh, Maggi L            13 SASA-ST              1:29.04    1:16.50  
                  36.31     1:16.50 (40.19)                                        
  6 Salazar, Olivia M         14 SASA-ST              1:17.30    1:17.75  
                  34.81     1:17.75 (42.94)                                        
  7 Lee, Amber J              14 SASA-ST              1:17.12    1:19.53  
                  36.68     1:19.53 (42.85)                                        
  8 Hunt, Olivia A            13 UN-ST                1:30.33    1:28.36  
                  39.48     1:28.36 (48.88)                                        
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Sloane K       13 UX-GU                2:10.88    2:17.22  
                  29.67     1:05.62 (35.95)     1:45.47 (39.85)     2:17.22 (31.75)
  2 Hager, Jaylee G           14 SASA-ST              2:21.35    2:19.20  
                  30.18     1:05.94 (35.76)     1:47.85 (41.91)     2:19.20 (31.35)
  3 Skoog, Cora M             14 AQSA-ST              2:24.01    2:19.79  
                  30.23     1:07.17 (36.94)     1:48.51 (41.34)     2:19.79 (31.28)
  4 Hager, Averie F           14 SASA-ST              2:21.02    2:20.04  
                  30.55     1:05.22 (34.67)     1:48.77 (43.55)     2:20.04 (31.27)
  5 Deykin, Kate S            15 SASA-ST              2:07.41    2:21.33  
                  31.03     1:07.32 (36.29)     1:48.59 (41.27)     2:21.33 (32.74)
  6 Flores, Penelope A        17 SASA-ST              2:24.75    2:28.59  
                  34.05     1:12.54 (38.49)     1:55.68 (43.14)     2:28.59 (32.91)
  7 Nichols, Brittan L        14 SASA-ST              2:29.31    2:29.09  
                  32.60     1:12.46 (39.86)     1:55.43 (42.97)     2:29.09 (33.66)
  8 DeArmond, Mallory M       16 SASA-ST              2:33.15    2:29.86  
                  31.93     1:10.03 (38.10)     1:56.20 (46.17)     2:29.86 (33.66)
  9 Chavez, Chelsea S         15 Vortex-ST            2:25.06    2:31.52  
                  31.29     1:11.94 (40.65)     1:58.04 (46.10)     2:31.52 (33.48)
 10 Neuman, Madi N            14 AQSA-ST              2:35.45    2:31.54  
                  34.38     1:16.15 (41.77)     1:57.31 (41.16)     2:31.54 (34.23)
 11 Garza, Daniela            17 Vortex-ST            2:34.00    2:31.58  
                  32.73     1:12.70 (39.97)     1:58.03 (45.33)     2:31.58 (33.55)
 12 Harris, Audri G           14 UN-ST                2:22.99    2:32.43  
                  33.12     1:11.27 (38.15)     1:57.61 (46.34)     2:32.43 (34.82)
 13 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  15 UN-ST                2:32.10    2:33.62  
                  33.21     1:11.62 (38.41)     1:57.88 (46.26)     2:33.62 (35.74)
 14 Anderson, Isabella E      15 UN-ST                2:33.90    2:33.74  
                  32.73     1:13.89 (41.16)     1:57.83 (43.94)     2:33.74 (35.91)
 15 Chhoeung, Lily V          16 UN-ST                2:35.34    2:35.20  
                  35.33     1:16.28 (40.95)     2:01.75 (45.47)     2:35.20 (33.45)
 16 Cunningham, Kiali A       17 AQSA-ST              2:32.10    2:36.25  
                  12.22       31.96 (19.74)     1:13.37 (41.41)   2:36.25 (1:22.88)
 17 Su, Michelle H            16 SASA-ST              2:37.03    2:43.39  
                  34.43     1:15.54 (41.11)     2:06.23 (50.69)     2:43.39 (37.16)
 18 Sims, Abby C              14 SASA-ST              2:43.99    2:48.24  
                  35.71     1:19.33 (43.62)     2:10.56 (51.23)     2:48.24 (37.68)
 19 Flores, Mara Z            16 SASA-ST              2:45.52    2:51.26  
                  35.36     1:22.80 (47.44)     2:10.93 (48.13)     2:51.26 (40.33)
 20 O'Neal, Delaney C         16 SASA-ST              2:56.94    2:53.12  
                                1:21.20 ( )     2:12.64 (51.44)     2:53.12 (40.48)
 21 Lee, Amber J              14 SASA-ST              2:46.88    2:57.46  
                  39.53     1:24.20 (44.67)     2:16.17 (51.97)     2:57.46 (41.29)
 22 Mendez, Ximena            16 Vortex-ST            2:57.17    2:59.23  
                  39.09     1:24.83 (45.74)     2:18.72 (53.89)     2:59.23 (40.51)
 23 Percival, Caroline A      13 SASA-ST              3:11.36    3:05.26  
                  38.61     1:27.34 (48.73)     2:25.42 (58.08)     3:05.26 (39.84)
 24 Ward, Mae M               13 AQSA-ST                   NT    3:31.95  
                  48.15     1:39.04 (50.89)   2:46.00 (1:06.96)     3:31.95 (45.95)
 
Women 13 & Over 400 Yard IM Must Check In
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canales, Kate E           13 AQSA-ST              4:39.96    4:38.75  
                  29.04     1:02.54 (33.50)     1:40.45 (37.91)     2:17.89 (37.44)
        2:56.95 (39.06)     3:37.28 (40.33)     4:09.00 (31.72)     4:38.75 (29.75)
  2 Stapleton, Sloane K       13 UX-GU                4:38.37    4:45.38  
                  29.73     1:04.04 (34.31)     1:40.96 (36.92)     2:17.10 (36.14)
        2:57.90 (40.80)     3:39.56 (41.66)     4:12.94 (33.38)     4:45.38 (32.44)
  3 Hager, Jaylee G           14 SASA-ST              5:04.29    4:59.39  
                  32.06     1:12.72 (40.66)     1:51.96 (39.24)     2:29.70 (37.74)
        3:14.43 (44.73)     3:55.82 (41.39)     4:29.00 (33.18)     4:59.39 (30.39)
  4 Hager, Averie F           14 SASA-ST              4:58.45    4:59.44  
                  30.84     1:07.63 (36.79)     1:44.47 (36.84)     2:21.95 (37.48)
        3:07.47 (45.52)     3:53.62 (46.15)     4:26.96 (33.34)     4:59.44 (32.48)
  5 Graham, Addison L         13 AQSA-ST              4:56.69    5:05.30  
                  33.72     1:11.40 (37.68)     1:51.74 (40.34)     2:30.30 (38.56)
        3:13.22 (42.92)     3:56.19 (42.97)     4:31.57 (35.38)     5:05.30 (33.73)
  6 Elammari, Soleil J        14 SASA-ST              5:55.79    5:46.43  
                  34.61     1:16.37 (41.76)     2:02.36 (45.99)     2:46.52 (44.16)
        3:40.46 (53.94)     4:32.80 (52.34)     5:11.05 (38.25)     5:46.43 (35.38)
 
Women 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Mixed 2 Girls-2 Boys
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       1:38.80    1:40.88  
     1) Hager, Jaylee G 14              2) Hager, Averie F 14             
     3) Deykin, Kate S 15               4) Freelon, Harmonee E 15         
                  25.04   1:40.88 (1:15.84)                                        
  2 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'B'                       1:51.00    1:54.17  
     1) Crouch, Kendal R 16             2) Flores, Mara Z 16              
     3) Su, Michelle H 16               4) Kanaskar, Samika M 15          
                  28.40       57.84 (29.44)     1:27.12 (29.28)     1:54.17 (27.05)
  3 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'C'                       1:55.46    1:57.11  
     1) Hsieh, Maggi L 13               2) Jaroszewski, Mia B 14          
     3) Crouch, Presley A 14            4) Sims, Abby C 14                
                  29.69       58.40 (28.71)     1:28.13 (29.73)     1:57.11 (28.98)
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Jayden              5 SASA-ST                28.99      27.11  
  2 Walker, Baron E            6 SASA-ST                   NT      27.20  
  3 Fernandez-Martino, Nico    6 SASA-ST                39.79      29.05  
  4 Fox, Foster D              6 AQSA-ST                45.00      31.92  
  5 Waldrip, Truett J          6 AQSA-ST                   NT      32.25  
  6 Blinov, Roman Y            5 SASA-ST                   NT      42.61  
  7 Edrenkine, Marc            5 SASA-ST                   NT      50.35  
  8 Esterak, Wesley R          5 AQSA-ST                   NT      50.98  
  9 Damm, Sylas H              6 SASA-ST                44.84      53.15  
 10 Damm, Wyatt E              5 SASA-ST              1:00.99    1:54.47  
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Colton W          6 SASA-ST                55.05      52.27  
  2 Huang, Jayden              5 SASA-ST                57.32      57.95  
  3 Fernandez-Martino, Nico    6 SASA-ST              1:09.43    1:00.24  
  4 Waldrip, Truett J          6 AQSA-ST                   NT    1:06.86  
  5 Fox, Foster D              6 AQSA-ST              1:43.59    1:13.16  
  6 Esterak, Wesley R          5 AQSA-ST                   NT    2:12.48  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Jayden              5 SASA-ST                26.99      26.10  
  2 Fox, Foster D              6 AQSA-ST                54.01      29.61  
  3 Walker, Baron E            6 SASA-ST                   NT      33.41  
  4 Waldrip, Truett J          6 AQSA-ST                   NT      40.10  
  5 Damm, Sylas H              6 SASA-ST                50.56    1:00.73  
 -- Esterak, Wesley R          5 AQSA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Foster D              6 AQSA-ST                   NT    1:12.01  
  2 Fernandez-Martino, Nico    6 SASA-ST              1:14.36    1:12.63  
 -- Waldrip, Truett J          6 AQSA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Nichols, Colton W          6 SASA-ST              1:08.52         DQ  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Baron E            6 SASA-ST                   NT      37.52  
 -- Fernandez-Martino, Nico    6 SASA-ST                45.99         DQ  
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Nichols, Colton W          6 SASA-ST              1:10.99         DQ  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Colton W          6 SASA-ST                30.99      36.96  
  2 Fernandez-Martino, Nico    6 SASA-ST                   NT      38.49  
 -- Waldrip, Truett J          6 AQSA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Nichols, Colton W          6 SASA-ST              1:05.99         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kilpatrick, Josh D         7 SASA-ST                22.59      18.24  
  2 Vetere, Dean A             8 SASA-ST                18.82      18.95  
  3 Sheikh, Mishary            8 SASA-ST                   NT      19.13  
  4 Waldrip, Brooks W          8 AQSA-ST                25.02      21.50  
  5 Bone Jr, Hank H            7 SASA-ST                23.99      21.78  
  5 Fox, Grayson K             8 AQSA-ST                22.01      21.78  
  7 Raaberg, Emmett N          8 SASA-ST                19.99      21.89  
  8 Sites, Jackson T           8 SASA-ST                   NT      26.31  
  9 Lu, Austin J               7 SASA-ST                   NT      33.17  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poordod, Austin C          8 AQSA-ST                32.45      33.66  
  2 Kilpatrick, Josh D         7 SASA-ST                47.16      39.31  
  3 Vetere, Dean A             8 SASA-ST                40.15      40.96  
  4 Waldrip, Brooks W          8 AQSA-ST                   NT      45.16  
  5 Raaberg, Emmett N          8 SASA-ST                48.99      46.70  
  6 Fox, Grayson K             8 AQSA-ST                47.05      47.09  
  7 McWilliams, Trey G         7 AQSA-ST                   NT      49.71  
  8 Martinez, Jaxson R         8 UN-ST                  54.10      50.42  
  9 Cruz, Chai C               7 UN-ST                  47.41      52.00  
 10 De La Rosa, Miles R        7 UN-ST                  52.99      54.41  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poordod, Austin C          8 AQSA-ST              1:16.08    1:18.43  
                  36.34     1:18.43 (42.09)                                        
  2 Kilpatrick, Josh D         7 SASA-ST              1:36.32    1:37.10  
                  46.03     1:37.10 (51.07)                                        
  3 Petrescu, Andrei A         8 SASA-ST                   NT    1:37.68  
                  47.44     1:37.68 (50.24)                                        
  4 Cruz, Chai C               7 UN-ST                1:56.98    1:53.11  
                  52.34   1:53.11 (1:00.77)                                        
  5 McCarthy, James            7 UN-ST                1:46.55    2:00.23  
                  54.39   2:00.23 (1:05.84)                                        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raaberg, Emmett N          8 SASA-ST                22.99      22.40  
  2 Sheikh, Mishary            8 SASA-ST                   NT      22.54  
  3 Waldrip, Brooks W          8 AQSA-ST                31.79      22.82  
  4 Vetere, Dean A             8 SASA-ST                25.77      23.59  
  5 De La Rosa, Miles R        7 UN-ST                  26.01      25.91  
  6 Fox, Grayson K             8 AQSA-ST                26.98      26.13  
  7 McWilliams, Trey G         7 AQSA-ST                32.65      26.55  
  8 Bone Jr, Hank H            7 SASA-ST                27.99      26.59  
  9 Martinez, Jaxson R         8 UN-ST                  26.18      27.31  
 10 Sites, Jackson T           8 SASA-ST                   NT      27.95  
 11 Lu, Austin J               7 SASA-ST                   NT      48.04  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poordod, Austin C          8 AQSA-ST                41.94      42.12  
  2 Waldrip, Brooks W          8 AQSA-ST                   NT      52.32  
  3 Bonakchi, Artin H          7 LIFE-ST                54.66      55.59  
  4 De La Rosa, Miles R        7 UN-ST                  58.99      57.26  
  5 Kilpatrick, Josh D         7 SASA-ST                55.99      57.80  
  6 McCarthy, James            7 UN-ST                  52.55      58.69  
  7 Cruz, Chai C               7 UN-ST                1:01.05    1:00.95  
 -- Fox, Grayson K             8 AQSA-ST              1:00.19         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonakchi, Artin H          7 LIFE-ST              2:00.99    2:05.98  
                  58.67   2:05.98 (1:07.31)                                        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bone Jr, Hank H            7 SASA-ST                35.99      27.15  
  2 McCarthy, James            7 UN-ST                  27.15      28.60  
  3 Petrescu, Andrei A         8 SASA-ST                   NT      30.26  
  4 Raaberg, Emmett N          8 SASA-ST                40.99      31.24  
  5 De La Rosa, Miles R        7 UN-ST                  32.30      32.08  
  6 Sites, Jackson T           8 SASA-ST                   NT      33.63  
  7 Lu, Austin J               7 SASA-ST                   NT      43.96  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poordod, Austin C          8 AQSA-ST                44.32      44.66  
  2 Bonakchi, Artin H          7 LIFE-ST                58.05      54.41  
  3 Fox, Grayson K             8 AQSA-ST                   NT    1:00.85  
  4 Kilpatrick, Josh D         7 SASA-ST              1:10.99    1:03.36  
  5 McCarthy, James            7 UN-ST                1:00.77    1:03.53  
  6 Vetere, Dean A             8 SASA-ST              1:03.26    1:05.24  
 -- De La Rosa, Miles R        7 UN-ST                1:12.99         DQ  
 -- Cruz, Chai C               7 UN-ST                1:05.99         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poordod, Austin C          8 AQSA-ST              1:38.40    1:36.36  
                  45.70     1:36.36 (50.66)                                        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kilpatrick, Josh D         7 SASA-ST                27.95      23.84  
  2 Waldrip, Brooks W          8 AQSA-ST                31.35      24.55  
  3 Vetere, Dean A             8 SASA-ST                23.39      25.15  
  4 Fox, Grayson K             8 AQSA-ST                38.08      25.81  
  5 McCarthy, James            7 UN-ST                  26.07      29.56  
  6 Sites, Jackson T           8 SASA-ST                   NT      31.84  
  7 Bonakchi, Artin H          7 LIFE-ST                30.99      33.56  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poordod, Austin C          8 AQSA-ST                36.87      37.69  
  2 Martinez, Jaxson R         8 UN-ST                1:09.60      55.76  
  3 Vetere, Dean A             8 SASA-ST              1:01.60      56.63  
  4 Kilpatrick, Josh D         7 SASA-ST              1:03.23      57.45  
  5 Fox, Grayson K             8 AQSA-ST                   NT    1:11.51  
 -- Waldrip, Brooks W          8 AQSA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cruz, Chai C               7 UN-ST                  57.99         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poordod, Austin C          8 AQSA-ST              1:27.66    1:24.11  
                  39.52     1:24.11 (44.59)                                        
  2 Petrescu, Andrei A         8 SASA-ST                   NT    1:48.30  
                  48.59     1:48.30 (59.71)                                        
  3 Kilpatrick, Josh D         7 SASA-ST              2:00.99    1:49.52  
                  53.98     1:49.52 (55.54)                                        
  4 Raaberg, Emmett N          8 SASA-ST                   NT    2:00.07  
                  57.22   2:00.07 (1:02.85)                                        
  5 McCarthy, James            7 UN-ST                1:56.93    2:10.88  
                1:04.14   2:10.88 (1:06.74)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mccloy, Liam C             9 HPAC-ST                17.93      14.52  
  2 Gates, Logan E             9 MSC-ST                    NT      18.35  
  2 Raaberg, Tim A            10 SASA-ST                17.99      18.35  
  4 Liu, Logan T               9 LIFE-ST                20.18      19.73  
  5 Ramos, Noah A              9 Vortex-ST              23.52      20.28  
  6 Roberts, Christopher J    10 Vortex-ST              21.77      21.20  
  7 Macias, Lucas T           10 AQSA-ST                33.61      22.07  
  8 Catts, Lincoln D           9 SASA-ST                   NT      22.47  
  9 Romero, Eduardo M         10 Vortex-ST              25.00      22.90  
 10 Czar, Robert A             9 Vortex-ST              26.00      23.76  
 11 Holtschlag, George A       9 Vortex-ST              23.77      24.23  
 12 Gande, Suhas               9 SASA-ST                   NT      25.95  
 13 Romero, Arturo I           9 Vortex-ST              27.48      27.25  
 14 Robertson, Gage B          9 AQSA-ST                   NT      34.00  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Ian             10 UN-ST                  28.38      29.40  
  2 Mccloy, Liam C             9 HPAC-ST                37.14      33.28  
  3 Nichols, Lucas M           9 SASA-ST                36.70      37.81  
  4 Liu, Logan T               9 LIFE-ST                40.55      39.22  
  5 Gates, Logan E             9 MSC-ST                 43.03      39.58  
  6 Michulka, AJ J             9 LIFE-ST                39.59      40.01  
  7 Raaberg, Tim A            10 SASA-ST                40.99      40.35  
  8 Ramos, Noah A              9 Vortex-ST              52.59      44.02  
  9 Roberts, Christopher J    10 Vortex-ST              50.89      47.15  
 10 Romero, Eduardo M         10 Vortex-ST            1:00.00      49.70  
 11 Holtschlag, George A       9 Vortex-ST              51.63      54.14  
 12 Czar, Robert A             9 Vortex-ST              53.36      55.73  
 13 Romero, Arturo I           9 Vortex-ST              54.78      56.11  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Ian             10 UN-ST                1:02.65    1:02.84  
                  29.85     1:02.84 (32.99)                                        
  2 Crisp, William C           9 SASA-ST              1:07.45    1:08.72  
                  33.95     1:08.72 (34.77)                                        
  3 Mccloy, Liam C             9 HPAC-ST              1:37.88    1:12.81  
                  33.81     1:12.81 (39.00)                                        
  4 Yazvin, Denis              9 HPAC-ST              1:14.41    1:14.82  
                  36.41     1:14.82 (38.41)                                        
  5 Didier, Nathan J           9 SASA-ST              1:14.27    1:17.75  
                  35.26     1:17.75 (42.49)                                        
  6 Nichols, Lucas M           9 SASA-ST              1:26.38    1:31.17  
                  42.34     1:31.17 (48.83)                                        
  7 Michulka, AJ J             9 LIFE-ST              1:41.52    1:45.53  
                  46.36     1:45.53 (59.17)                                        
  8 Romero, Eduardo M         10 Vortex-ST            2:30.00    1:52.18  
                  54.58     1:52.18 (57.60)                                        
  9 Romero, Arturo I           9 Vortex-ST            1:55.29    1:53.72  
                  54.68     1:53.72 (59.04)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Ian             10 UN-ST                2:16.96    2:16.33  
                  31.43     1:06.48 (35.05)     1:42.77 (36.29)     2:16.33 (33.56)
  2 Yazvin, Denis              9 HPAC-ST              2:59.88    2:38.48  
                  36.93     1:18.03 (41.10)     1:59.69 (41.66)     2:38.48 (38.79)
  3 Mccloy, Liam C             9 HPAC-ST              3:06.55    2:39.07  
                  34.56     1:14.26 (39.70)     1:57.26 (43.00)     2:39.07 (41.81)
  4 Nichols, Lucas M           9 SASA-ST              3:15.99    3:06.19  
                  42.15     1:28.69 (46.54)     2:18.91 (50.22)     3:06.19 (47.28)
 
Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mccloy, Liam C             9 HPAC-ST                22.20      18.49  
  2 Gates, Logan E             9 MSC-ST                    NT      21.19  
  3 Raaberg, Tim A            10 SASA-ST                21.99      22.24  
  4 Liu, Logan T               9 LIFE-ST                25.99      22.42  
  5 Michulka, AJ J             9 LIFE-ST                30.99      23.35  
  6 Roberts, Christopher J    10 Vortex-ST              28.58      24.74  
  7 Macias, Lucas T           10 AQSA-ST                28.15      27.61  
  8 Ramos, Noah A              9 Vortex-ST              38.03      28.25  
  9 Catts, Lincoln D           9 SASA-ST                   NT      28.34  
 10 Czar, Robert A             9 Vortex-ST              33.00      28.88  
 11 Gande, Suhas               9 SASA-ST                   NT      28.93  
 12 Holtschlag, George A       9 Vortex-ST              30.75      29.73  
 13 Romero, Eduardo M         10 Vortex-ST              34.00      31.35  
 14 Romero, Arturo I           9 Vortex-ST              33.50      33.87  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Ian             10 UN-ST                  33.09      32.70  
  2 Mccloy, Liam C             9 HPAC-ST                48.77      40.17  
  3 Yazvin, Denis              9 HPAC-ST                41.81      40.70  
  4 Gates, Logan E             9 MSC-ST                 47.95      45.26  
  5 Liu, Logan T               9 LIFE-ST                49.84      46.40  
  6 Michulka, AJ J             9 LIFE-ST                54.03      50.53  
  7 Ramos, Noah A              9 Vortex-ST            1:08.20    1:01.92  
  8 Czar, Robert A             9 Vortex-ST            1:19.43    1:03.27  
  9 Holtschlag, George A       9 Vortex-ST              58.48    1:03.81  
 -- Romero, Arturo I           9 Vortex-ST            1:02.72         DQ  
 -- Romero, Eduardo M         10 Vortex-ST            1:08.86         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Ian             10 UN-ST                1:09.72    1:11.56  
                  35.29     1:11.56 (36.27)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raaberg, Tim A            10 SASA-ST                22.99      25.70  
  2 Romero, Arturo I           9 Vortex-ST              38.78      30.30  
  3 Romero, Eduardo M         10 Vortex-ST                 NT      34.81  
  4 Michulka, AJ J             9 LIFE-ST                55.99      35.42  
 -- Catts, Lincoln D           9 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Ian             10 UN-ST                  36.75      35.98  
  2 Didier, Nathan J           9 SASA-ST                45.56      44.85  
  3 Gates, Logan E             9 MSC-ST                    NT      54.43  
  4 Yazvin, Denis              9 HPAC-ST                58.25      55.64  
  5 Ramos, Noah A              9 Vortex-ST            1:45.00    1:01.96  
  6 Romero, Arturo I           9 Vortex-ST            1:06.92    1:03.35  
  7 Czar, Robert A             9 Vortex-ST            1:36.89    1:03.89  
  8 Romero, Eduardo M         10 Vortex-ST            1:20.00    1:05.22  
  9 Holtschlag, George A       9 Vortex-ST            1:32.00    1:12.67  
 10 Michulka, AJ J             9 LIFE-ST              1:00.99    1:20.89  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Ian             10 UN-ST                1:22.14    1:21.58  
                  38.89     1:21.58 (42.69)                                        
  2 Crisp, William C           9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:51.49  
                  52.77     1:51.49 (58.72)                                        
  3 Nichols, Lucas M           9 SASA-ST              1:58.18    1:54.26  
                  53.56   1:54.26 (1:00.70)                                        
  4 Romero, Arturo I           9 Vortex-ST            2:17.20    2:18.97  
                1:05.59   2:18.97 (1:13.38)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yazvin, Denis              9 HPAC-ST                18.21      17.33  
  2 Mccloy, Liam C             9 HPAC-ST                20.93      18.11  
  3 Gates, Logan E             9 MSC-ST                    NT      22.86  
  4 Catts, Lincoln D           9 SASA-ST                   NT      28.69  
  5 Romero, Arturo I           9 Vortex-ST                 NT      38.57  
 -- Michulka, AJ J             9 LIFE-ST                25.99         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Ian             10 UN-ST                  31.73      31.59  
  2 Yazvin, Denis              9 HPAC-ST                38.77      38.20  
  3 Mccloy, Liam C             9 HPAC-ST                48.99      38.76  
  4 Gates, Logan E             9 MSC-ST                 50.51      48.78  
  5 Liu, Logan T               9 LIFE-ST                50.99      51.22  
  6 Nichols, Lucas M           9 SASA-ST                56.05      57.47  
  7 Michulka, AJ J             9 LIFE-ST                57.45      59.50  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Ian             10 UN-ST                1:08.93    1:10.37  
                  33.70     1:10.37 (36.67)                                        
  2 Yazvin, Denis              9 HPAC-ST              1:29.00    1:29.93  
                  41.30     1:29.93 (48.63)                                        
  3 Michulka, AJ J             9 LIFE-ST              2:00.99    2:12.35  
                  57.79   2:12.35 (1:14.56)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Ian             10 UN-ST                1:13.90    1:10.62  
                  33.65     1:10.62 (36.97)                                        
  2 Didier, Nathan J           9 SASA-ST              1:29.22    1:23.53  
                  38.04     1:23.53 (45.49)                                        
  3 Crisp, William C           9 SASA-ST              1:31.09    1:24.05  
                  38.91     1:24.05 (45.14)                                        
  4 Mccloy, Liam C             9 HPAC-ST              1:54.55    1:28.09  
                  41.35     1:28.09 (46.74)                                        
  5 Yazvin, Denis              9 HPAC-ST              1:33.72    1:32.85  
                  41.71     1:32.85 (51.14)                                        
  6 Nichols, Lucas M           9 SASA-ST              1:44.50    1:34.27  
                  44.48     1:34.27 (49.79)                                        
  7 Raaberg, Tim A            10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:49.20  
                  50.78     1:49.20 (58.42)                                        
  8 Michulka, AJ J             9 LIFE-ST              2:00.99    2:05.73  
                  55.25   2:05.73 (1:10.48)                                        
  9 Romero, Arturo I           9 Vortex-ST            2:23.76    2:09.90  
                1:07.59   2:09.90 (1:02.31)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Mixed 2 Girls-2 Boys
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       1:46.99    2:25.19  
     1) Crisp, William C 9              2) Raaberg, Tim A 10              
     3) Nichols, Lucas M 9              4) Didier, Nathan J 9             
                  32.30     1:13.43 (41.13)   2:25.19 (1:11.76)                    
 -- Streamline Aquatics-ST  'C'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Sites, Jackson T 8              2) Catts, Lincoln D 9             
     3)                                 4) Damm, Sylas H 6                
                1:01.22                             2:41.76 ( )        DQ (1:46.95)
 -- Streamline Aquatics-ST  'B'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Kilpatrick, Josh D 7            2) Fernandez-Martino, Nico J 6    
     3) Raaberg, Emmett N 8             4) Petrescu, Andrei A 8           
                  42.82                             2:40.17 ( )          DQ (43.00)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Edmond          12 UN-ST                  28.73      27.31  
  2 McLaughlin, Finn P        12 SASA-ST                31.59      30.34  
  3 Broccolo, Ryan J          11 UN-ST                  32.89      30.53  
  4 Stone, Jagger K           12 SASA-ST                33.39      31.73  
  5 Reyes, Mateo A            11 UN-ST                  33.52      32.05  
  6 Bisque, Wyatt L           12 UN-ST                  31.68      32.68  
  7 Vetere, Brandon P         12 SASA-ST                35.25      34.85  
  8 Sanchez, Sebastian        11 Vortex-ST              38.62      36.34  
  9 Castro, Sebastian A       11 UN-ST                  40.61      37.84  
 10 Colbourne, Ryan A         11 HPAC-ST                45.19      40.16  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Edmond          12 UN-ST                1:02.66    1:00.00  
                  28.92     1:00.00 (31.08)                                        
  2 Morales, Jose             11 HPAC-ST              1:00.71    1:00.87  
                  29.48     1:00.87 (31.39)                                        
  3 Hager, Braeden J          12 SASA-ST              1:03.14    1:02.32  
                  29.78     1:02.32 (32.54)                                        
  4 Bisque, Wyatt L           12 UN-ST                1:09.67    1:11.08  
                  33.44     1:11.08 (37.64)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Finn P        12 SASA-ST              1:14.71    1:13.22  
                  34.78     1:13.22 (38.44)                                        
  6 Stone, Jagger K           12 SASA-ST              1:30.47    1:16.72  
                  34.92     1:16.72 (41.80)                                        
  7 Palermo, Ben S            11 SASA-ST                   NT    1:35.46  
                  44.27     1:35.46 (51.19)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Edmond          12 UN-ST                2:16.39    2:12.61  
                  31.27     1:05.89 (34.62)     1:40.44 (34.55)     2:12.61 (32.17)
  2 Broccolo, Ryan J          11 UN-ST                2:29.11    2:27.32  
                  33.15     1:11.01 (37.86)     1:49.89 (38.88)     2:27.32 (37.43)
  3 Brown, Dalton P           11 UN-ST                2:38.69    2:37.67  
                  35.72     1:15.97 (40.25)     1:57.51 (41.54)     2:37.67 (40.16)
  4 Castro, Sebastian A       11 UN-ST                3:10.55    3:00.52  
                  39.98     1:26.64 (46.66)     2:14.30 (47.66)     3:00.52 (46.22)
  5 Stone, Jagger K           12 SASA-ST              3:09.69    3:00.94  
                  36.36     1:24.12 (47.76)     2:15.62 (51.50)     3:00.94 (45.32)
  6 Sanchez, Sebastian        11 Vortex-ST            3:16.22    3:06.46  
                  41.44     1:29.95 (48.51)     2:16.91 (46.96)     3:06.46 (49.55)
 -- Reyes, Mateo A            11 UN-ST                3:04.47         DQ  
                  35.28     1:10.86 (35.58)     1:56.11 (45.25)          DQ (50.57)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle Must Check In
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Dalton P           11 UN-ST                7:22.06    6:47.91  
                  36.49     1:17.95 (41.46)     1:59.86 (41.91)     2:43.01 (43.15)
        3:25.40 (42.39)     4:08.12 (42.72)     4:49.80 (41.68)     5:31.55 (41.75)
        6:12.35 (40.80)     6:47.91 (35.56)                                        
  2 Broccolo, Ryan J          11 UN-ST                7:51.03    6:49.25  
                  36.36     1:18.05 (41.69)     2:00.90 (42.85)     2:43.77 (42.87)
        3:26.61 (42.84)     4:08.72 (42.11)     4:51.31 (42.59)     5:32.53 (41.22)
        6:13.44 (40.91)     6:49.25 (35.81)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Sebastian        11 Vortex-ST            9:15.00    8:28.25  
                  43.20     1:33.82 (50.62)     2:26.21 (52.39)     3:17.39 (51.18)
        4:09.20 (51.81)     5:02.24 (53.04)     5:54.50 (52.26)     6:47.29 (52.79)
        7:39.39 (52.10)     8:28.25 (48.86)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Edmond          12 UN-ST                  31.58      30.88  
  2 Hager, Braeden J          12 SASA-ST                31.80      31.34  
  3 Bisque, Wyatt L           12 UN-ST                  35.62      35.67  
  4 Broccolo, Ryan J          11 UN-ST                  40.05      35.68  
  5 McLaughlin, Finn P        12 SASA-ST                40.97      39.16  
  6 Stone, Jagger K           12 SASA-ST                39.45      40.51  
  7 Vetere, Brandon P         12 SASA-ST                45.34      45.48  
  8 Castro, Sebastian A       11 UN-ST                  58.03      46.88  
  9 Sanchez, Sebastian        11 Vortex-ST              52.41      47.75  
 10 Colbourne, Ryan A         11 HPAC-ST                59.64      51.26  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hager, Braeden J          12 SASA-ST              1:08.46    1:07.88  
                  32.98     1:07.88 (34.90)                                        
  2 Brown, Dalton P           11 UN-ST                1:21.77    1:16.63  
                  37.46     1:16.63 (39.17)                                        
  3 Bisque, Wyatt L           12 UN-ST                1:15.55    1:16.68  
                  37.06     1:16.68 (39.62)                                        
  4 Broccolo, Ryan J          11 UN-ST                1:28.66    1:17.64  
                  37.79     1:17.64 (39.85)                                        
  5 Stone, Jagger K           12 SASA-ST              1:34.18    1:30.29  
                  41.42     1:30.29 (48.87)                                        
  6 Castro, Sebastian A       11 UN-ST                1:47.06    1:37.60  
                  47.88     1:37.60 (49.72)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Sebastian        11 Vortex-ST            2:00.00         DQ  
                  49.12          DQ (55.98)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Edmond          12 UN-ST                2:36.03    2:24.81  
                  34.81     1:11.78 (36.97)     1:49.02 (37.24)     2:24.81 (35.79)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Edmond          12 UN-ST                  33.25      31.61  
  2 Hager, Braeden J          12 SASA-ST                39.36      39.66  
  3 Broccolo, Ryan J          11 UN-ST                  45.01      40.99  
  4 Bisque, Wyatt L           12 UN-ST                  40.26      41.12  
  5 Stone, Jagger K           12 SASA-ST                52.13      41.79  
  6 Didier, Elijah P          11 SASA-ST                46.74      44.66  
  7 Melland, Cole E           11 SASA-ST                   NT      44.97  
  8 Vetere, Brandon P         12 SASA-ST                49.12      46.89  
  9 McLaughlin, Finn P        12 SASA-ST                59.44      51.97  
 10 Castro, Sebastian A       11 UN-ST                  58.06      54.37  
 11 Sanchez, Sebastian        11 Vortex-ST            1:05.00      55.16  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Edmond          12 UN-ST                1:13.01    1:10.30  
                  32.87     1:10.30 (37.43)                                        
  2 Broccolo, Ryan J          11 UN-ST                1:39.94    1:26.58  
                  41.80     1:26.58 (44.78)                                        
  3 Hager, Braeden J          12 SASA-ST              1:28.72    1:26.95  
                  41.42     1:26.95 (45.53)                                        
  4 Bisque, Wyatt L           12 UN-ST                1:31.22    1:29.80  
                  42.40     1:29.80 (47.40)                                        
  5 Brown, Dalton P           11 UN-ST                1:37.15    1:31.68  
                  45.45     1:31.68 (46.23)                                        
  6 Didier, Elijah P          11 SASA-ST              2:03.99    1:36.39  
                  45.49     1:36.39 (50.90)                                        
  7 Stone, Jagger K           12 SASA-ST              1:42.16    1:38.40  
                  46.21     1:38.40 (52.19)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Edmond          12 UN-ST                2:35.36    2:37.21  
                  35.79     1:17.07 (41.28)     1:58.22 (41.15)     2:37.21 (38.99)
  2 Vetere, Brandon P         12 SASA-ST                   NT    3:32.73  
                  50.33     1:44.93 (54.60)     2:39.75 (54.82)     3:32.73 (52.98)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Edmond          12 UN-ST                  31.36      30.95  
  2 McLaughlin, Finn P        12 SASA-ST                38.73      35.50  
  3 Bisque, Wyatt L           12 UN-ST                  38.92      39.02  
  4 Vetere, Brandon P         12 SASA-ST                47.73      44.71  
  5 Sanchez, Sebastian        11 Vortex-ST            1:20.00      52.60  
 -- Castro, Sebastian A       11 UN-ST                  52.74         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Dalton P           11 UN-ST                1:15.15    1:15.90  
                  36.74     1:15.90 (39.16)                                        
  2 Broccolo, Ryan J          11 UN-ST                1:31.78    1:17.77  
                  36.64     1:17.77 (41.13)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Finn P        12 SASA-ST              1:33.25    1:23.37  
                  37.17     1:23.37 (46.20)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hager, Braeden J          12 SASA-ST              2:55.77    2:41.53  
                  34.33     1:15.02 (40.69)     1:58.77 (43.75)     2:41.53 (42.76)
  2 Brown, Dalton P           11 UN-ST                2:45.99    2:50.94  
                  38.26     1:22.70 (44.44)     2:08.91 (46.21)     2:50.94 (42.03)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Edmond          12 UN-ST                1:12.17    1:04.97  
                  31.10     1:04.97 (33.87)                                        
  2 Morales, Jose             11 HPAC-ST              1:24.28    1:18.09  
                  34.77     1:18.09 (43.32)                                        
  3 Bisque, Wyatt L           12 UN-ST                1:22.70    1:18.44  
                  36.90     1:18.44 (41.54)                                        
  4 Didier, Elijah P          11 SASA-ST              1:30.52    1:21.29  
                  36.14     1:21.29 (45.15)                                        
  5 Stone, Jagger K           12 SASA-ST              1:34.16    1:24.76  
                  38.15     1:24.76 (46.61)                                        
  6 McLaughlin, Finn P        12 SASA-ST              1:38.93    1:25.77  
                  38.37     1:25.77 (47.40)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hager, Braeden J          12 SASA-ST              2:45.19    2:31.87  
                  32.53     1:09.73 (37.20)     1:57.35 (47.62)     2:31.87 (34.52)
  2 Broccolo, Ryan J          11 UN-ST                2:46.14    2:41.44  
                  35.28     1:18.62 (43.34)     2:07.52 (48.90)     2:41.44 (33.92)
  3 Brown, Dalton P           11 UN-ST                2:48.99    2:45.17  
                  36.19     1:19.01 (42.82)     2:09.54 (50.53)     2:45.17 (35.63)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM Must Check In
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hager, Braeden J          12 SASA-ST              6:08.71    5:32.36  
                  36.10     1:19.08 (42.98)     1:58.47 (39.39)     2:40.64 (42.17)
        3:30.30 (49.66)     4:20.46 (50.16)     4:58.15 (37.69)     5:32.36 (34.21)
  2 Broccolo, Ryan J          11 UN-ST                5:50.99    5:49.54  
                  36.20     1:20.08 (43.88)     2:05.60 (45.52)     2:50.63 (45.03)
        3:40.93 (50.30)     4:32.14 (51.21)     5:11.28 (39.14)     5:49.54 (38.26)
  3 Brown, Dalton P           11 UN-ST                5:50.99    5:56.22  
                  35.95     1:18.57 (42.62)     2:04.05 (45.48)     2:50.47 (46.42)
        3:44.62 (54.15)     4:37.97 (53.35)     5:17.52 (39.55)     5:56.22 (38.70)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Mixed 2 Girls-2 Boys
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       2:05.36    2:02.40  
     1) Didier, Elijah P 11             2) Stone, Jagger K 12             
     3) McLaughlin, Finn P 12           4) Hager, Braeden J 12            
                  35.18   2:02.40 (1:27.22)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Joshua C          17 UN-ST                  21.76      22.40  
  2 Moreno Sarmiento, Gael G  14 SASA-ST                22.99      22.65  
  3 Jeffery, Matthew P        17 AQSA-ST                22.89      23.10  
  4 Gomez Jackson, Enrique    23 SASA-ST                   NT      23.45  
  5 Gonzalez, Hector J        18 UN-ST                     NT      23.72  
  6 Gune, Ishan M             17 SASA-ST                23.07      23.92  
  7 Canales, Jake A           16 AQSA-ST                24.43      24.26  
  8 Brown, Coleman T          15 UN-ST                  24.94      24.96  
  9 Hooton, Charlie R         13 UN-ST                  25.91      25.51  
 10 Good, Zach C              14 UN-ST                  28.22      26.64  
 11 Ortega, Juan M            17 Vortex-ST              26.77      26.88  
 12 Sheikh, Tariq             14 SASA-ST                28.36      26.90  
 13 Moreno, Matthew O         13 SASA-ST                26.10      27.09  
 14 Murray, Liam E            15 SASA-ST                27.21      27.31  
 15 Melland, Aidan C          13 SASA-ST                   NT      27.81  
 16 Gune, Omkar M             14 SASA-ST                29.21      28.24  
 17 Fitzgerald, Jack C        14 SASA-ST                28.22      28.51  
 18 Singh, Archit             13 SASA-ST                29.46      28.57  
 19 Bolch, Noah D             14 SASA-ST                29.26      29.91  
 20 Hatch, Oliver O           14 SASA-ST                31.13      31.50  
 21 Hunt III, Jack L          13 UN-ST                  33.83      32.57  
 22 Arias Garcia, Manolo E    13 SASA-ST                37.46      35.02  
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zapata, Joaquin A         17 UN-ST                  50.01      49.35  
                  23.85       49.35 (25.50)                                        
  2 Moreno Sarmiento, Gael G  14 SASA-ST                52.17      49.59  
                  24.12       49.59 (25.47)                                        
  3 Jeffery, Matthew P        17 AQSA-ST                50.67      51.25  
                  24.31       51.25 (26.94)                                        
  4 Gomez Jackson, Enrique    23 SASA-ST                   NT      51.49  
                  24.87       51.49 (26.62)                                        
  5 Canales, Jake A           16 AQSA-ST                52.61      53.04  
                  25.72       53.04 (27.32)                                        
  6 Johnson, Henry D          17 AQSA-ST                51.80      53.95  
                  25.21       53.95 (28.74)                                        
  7 Garcia, Marcelo M         13 UN-ST                  54.82      55.81  
                  26.29       55.81 (29.52)                                        
  8 Hooton, Charlie R         13 UN-ST                  57.27      56.89  
                  27.65       56.89 (29.24)                                        
  9 Garcia, Reyes R           17 LIFE-ST                57.82      57.30  
                  27.29       57.30 (30.01)                                        
 10 Moreno, Matthew O         13 SASA-ST                56.95      57.85  
                  27.97       57.85 (29.88)                                        
 11 Ortega, Juan M            17 Vortex-ST              59.70      58.98  
                  27.89       58.98 (31.09)                                        
 12 Good, Zach C              14 UN-ST                1:03.69      59.74  
                  27.81       59.74 (31.93)                                        
 13 Sheikh, Tariq             14 SASA-ST              1:05.19    1:00.07  
                  28.32     1:00.07 (31.75)                                        
 14 Gune, Omkar M             14 SASA-ST              1:03.34    1:03.22  
                  30.12     1:03.22 (33.10)                                        
 15 Murray, Liam E            15 SASA-ST              1:05.83    1:03.29  
                  29.45     1:03.29 (33.84)                                        
 16 Liu, Caleb S              14 LIFE-ST              1:28.07    1:04.04  
                  29.03     1:04.04 (35.01)                                        
 17 Fitzgerald, Jack C        14 SASA-ST              1:04.41    1:04.61  
                  30.55     1:04.61 (34.06)                                        
 18 Jackson III, Alan G       15 Vortex-ST            1:07.34    1:04.64  
                  30.96     1:04.64 (33.68)                                        
 19 Aaron IV, Will W          13 SASA-ST              1:01.23    1:05.29  
                  30.70     1:05.29 (34.59)                                        
 20 Singh, Archit             13 SASA-ST              1:05.06    1:05.93  
                  30.11     1:05.93 (35.82)                                        
 21 Bolch, Noah D             14 SASA-ST              1:08.71    1:06.87  
                  32.17     1:06.87 (34.70)                                        
 22 Perkins, Grant M          13 AQSA-ST              1:12.41    1:11.51  
                  33.40     1:11.51 (38.11)                                        
 23 Gomez, Troy J             15 Vortex-ST            1:14.49    1:12.64  
                  34.48     1:12.64 (38.16)                                        
 24 Arias Garcia, Manolo E    13 SASA-ST              1:25.37    1:22.07  
                  37.80     1:22.07 (44.27)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno Sarmiento, Gael G  14 SASA-ST              1:52.06    1:48.66  
                  24.77       52.48 (27.71)     1:20.70 (28.22)     1:48.66 (27.96)
  2 Moreno, Matthew O         13 SASA-ST              2:07.71    2:05.38  
                  29.56     1:01.73 (32.17)     1:34.41 (32.68)     2:05.38 (30.97)
  3 Garcia, Reyes R           17 LIFE-ST              2:09.73    2:07.75  
                  29.44     1:01.50 (32.06)   2:07.75 (1:06.25)                    
  4 Hooton, Charlie R         13 UN-ST                2:18.76    2:10.11  
                  29.95     1:03.88 (33.93)     1:37.73 (33.85)     2:10.11 (32.38)
  5 Sheikh, Tariq             14 SASA-ST              2:31.56    2:13.33  
                  29.93     1:03.42 (33.49)     1:39.12 (35.70)     2:13.33 (34.21)
  6 Liu, Caleb S              14 LIFE-ST              2:17.52    2:15.29  
                  30.97     1:04.96 (33.99)     1:42.12 (37.16)     2:15.29 (33.17)
  7 Jackson III, Alan G       15 Vortex-ST            2:29.35    2:21.06  
                  32.55     1:08.85 (36.30)     1:45.72 (36.87)     2:21.06 (35.34)
  8 Gomez, Troy J             15 Vortex-ST            2:57.21    2:45.83  
                  35.53     1:17.56 (42.03)     2:01.05 (43.49)     2:45.83 (44.78)
 
Men 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle Must Check In
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno Sarmiento, Gael G  14 SASA-ST              4:51.32    4:56.86  
                  25.84       54.46 (28.62)     1:24.12 (29.66)     1:54.35 (30.23)
        2:24.89 (30.54)     2:55.91 (31.02)     3:26.62 (30.71)     3:57.73 (31.11)
        4:28.85 (31.12)     4:56.86 (28.01)                                        
  2 Brown, Coleman T          15 UN-ST                5:30.29    5:22.53  
                  28.62     1:00.92 (32.30)     1:33.63 (32.71)     2:06.23 (32.60)
        2:39.27 (33.04)     3:12.23 (32.96)     3:44.51 (32.28)     4:18.06 (33.55)
        4:51.12 (33.06)     5:22.53 (31.41)                                        
  3 Moreno, Matthew O         13 SASA-ST              5:45.71    5:49.32  
                  31.26     1:06.06 (34.80)     1:42.29 (36.23)     2:17.93 (35.64)
        2:53.62 (35.69)     3:29.84 (36.22)     4:05.42 (35.58)     4:41.13 (35.71)
        5:16.63 (35.50)     5:49.32 (32.69)                                        
  4 Hooton, Charlie R         13 UN-ST                6:46.95    6:05.76  
                  31.59     1:07.46 (35.87)     1:44.64 (37.18)     2:22.17 (37.53)
        3:00.06 (37.89)     3:38.85 (38.79)     4:17.73 (38.88)     4:55.80 (38.07)
        5:31.63 (35.83)     6:05.76 (34.13)                                        
  5 Jackson III, Alan G       15 Vortex-ST            6:20.91    6:11.01  
                  33.46     1:11.52 (38.06)     1:50.42 (38.90)     2:28.18 (37.76)
        3:05.85 (37.67)     3:43.60 (37.75)     4:21.20 (37.60)     4:58.40 (37.20)
        5:36.23 (37.83)     6:11.01 (34.78)                                        
  6 Murray, Liam E            15 SASA-ST              6:20.99    6:30.75  
                  33.63     1:12.20 (38.57)     1:50.42 (38.22)     2:30.70 (40.28)
      4:32.88 (2:02.18)   6:30.75 (1:57.87)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno Sarmiento, Gael G  14 SASA-ST                54.98      54.34  
                  25.99       54.34 (28.35)                                        
  2 Zapata, Joaquin A         17 UN-ST                  55.76      55.34  
                  27.05       55.34 (28.29)                                        
  3 Gomez Jackson, Enrique    23 SASA-ST                   NT      58.18  
  4 Johnson, Henry D          17 AQSA-ST                56.67    1:01.54  
                  29.46     1:01.54 (32.08)                                        
  5 Canales, Jake A           16 AQSA-ST              1:00.94    1:02.15  
                  30.21     1:02.15 (31.94)                                        
  6 Garcia, Marcelo M         13 UN-ST                1:07.19    1:03.32  
                  30.71     1:03.32 (32.61)                                        
  7 Moreno, Matthew O         13 SASA-ST              1:06.37    1:05.68  
                  32.46     1:05.68 (33.22)                                        
  8 Garcia, Reyes R           17 LIFE-ST              1:09.21    1:09.32  
                  34.80     1:09.32 (34.52)                                        
  9 Good, Zach C              14 UN-ST                1:18.06    1:11.80  
                  35.08     1:11.80 (36.72)                                        
 10 Liu, Caleb S              14 LIFE-ST              1:29.50    1:13.37  
                  35.11     1:13.37 (38.26)                                        
 11 Singh, Archit             13 SASA-ST              1:27.10    1:16.33  
                  36.51     1:16.33 (39.82)                                        
 12 Aaron IV, Will W          13 SASA-ST              1:18.13    1:16.88  
                  37.82     1:16.88 (39.06)                                        
 13 Fitzgerald, Jack C        14 SASA-ST              1:19.42    1:17.85  
                  38.00     1:17.85 (39.85)                                        
 14 Gomez, Troy J             15 Vortex-ST            1:34.37    1:22.07  
                  39.71     1:22.07 (42.36)                                        
 15 Jackson III, Alan G       15 Vortex-ST            1:30.89    1:23.07  
                  41.52     1:23.07 (41.55)                                        
 16 Perkins, Grant M          13 AQSA-ST              1:27.12    1:25.01  
                  41.45     1:25.01 (43.56)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno Sarmiento, Gael G  14 SASA-ST              2:06.02    1:59.58  
                  27.40       57.58 (30.18)     1:28.87 (31.29)     1:59.58 (30.71)
  2 Gomez Jackson, Enrique    23 SASA-ST                   NT    2:06.62  
                  30.66     1:02.17 (31.51)     1:34.47 (32.30)     2:06.62 (32.15)
  3 Brown, Coleman T          15 UN-ST                2:11.65    2:09.82  
                  29.82     1:02.80 (32.98)     1:36.70 (33.90)     2:09.82 (33.12)
  4 Hooton, Charlie R         13 UN-ST                2:40.99    2:28.55  
                  35.61     1:13.36 (37.75)     1:51.73 (38.37)     2:28.55 (36.82)
  5 Garcia, Reyes R           17 LIFE-ST              2:30.03    2:34.11  
                  36.82     1:15.57 (38.75)     1:55.76 (40.19)     2:34.11 (38.35)
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffery, Matthew P        17 AQSA-ST              1:00.46    1:03.62  
                  29.73     1:03.62 (33.89)                                        
  2 Canales, Jake A           16 AQSA-ST              1:05.50    1:05.65  
                  30.32     1:05.65 (35.33)                                        
  3 Guerra, Palmer B          17 AQSA-ST              1:00.47    1:07.15  
                  31.17     1:07.15 (35.98)                                        
  4 Moreno Sarmiento, Gael G  14 SASA-ST              1:06.30    1:07.25  
                  31.79     1:07.25 (35.46)                                        
  5 Gune, Ishan M             17 SASA-ST              1:08.45    1:12.06  
                  33.92     1:12.06 (38.14)                                        
  6 Melland, Aidan C          13 SASA-ST                   NT    1:13.36  
                  32.93     1:13.36 (40.43)                                        
  7 Ortega, Juan M            17 Vortex-ST            1:17.45    1:13.85  
                  34.57     1:13.85 (39.28)                                        
  8 Hooton, Charlie R         13 UN-ST                1:20.00    1:15.31  
                  35.12     1:15.31 (40.19)                                        
  9 Murray, Liam E            15 SASA-ST              1:14.43    1:16.62  
                  36.62     1:16.62 (40.00)                                        
 10 Sheikh, Tariq             14 SASA-ST              1:26.50    1:16.84  
                  35.33     1:16.84 (41.51)                                        
 11 Gune, Omkar M             14 SASA-ST              1:27.03    1:24.32  
                  40.42     1:24.32 (43.90)                                        
 12 Fitzgerald, Jack C        14 SASA-ST              1:29.09    1:30.41  
                  44.10     1:30.41 (46.31)                                        
 13 Hatch, Oliver O           14 SASA-ST              1:40.99    1:30.99  
                  41.63     1:30.99 (49.36)                                        
 14 Bolch, Noah D             14 SASA-ST              1:39.43    1:36.56  
                  44.53     1:36.56 (52.03)                                        
 15 Singh, Archit             13 SASA-ST              1:42.03    1:39.32  
                  47.88     1:39.32 (51.44)                                        
 16 Hunt III, Jack L          13 UN-ST                2:10.88    2:04.31  
                  54.97   2:04.31 (1:09.34)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Coleman T          15 UN-ST                2:27.29    2:24.61  
                  31.80     1:09.07 (37.27)     1:46.55 (37.48)     2:24.61 (38.06)
  2 Ortega, Juan M            17 Vortex-ST            2:56.85    2:44.36  
                  38.08     1:20.61 (42.53)     2:03.92 (43.31)     2:44.36 (40.44)
  3 Hooton, Charlie R         13 UN-ST                3:11.09    2:46.34  
                  37.16     1:20.05 (42.89)     2:04.77 (44.72)     2:46.34 (41.57)
  4 Garcia, Reyes R           17 LIFE-ST              2:59.48    2:53.12  
                  40.00     1:24.58 (44.58)     2:09.19 (44.61)     2:53.12 (43.93)
  5 Jackson III, Alan G       15 Vortex-ST            3:01.73    2:56.81  
                  40.49     1:25.69 (45.20)     2:10.79 (45.10)     2:56.81 (46.02)
  6 Fitzgerald, Jack C        14 SASA-ST              3:24.31    3:09.56  
                  44.35     1:33.50 (49.15)     2:23.41 (49.91)     3:09.56 (46.15)
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno Sarmiento, Gael G  14 SASA-ST                56.65      53.91  
                  25.46       53.91 (28.45)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Hector J        18 UN-ST                     NT      57.48  
                  26.37       57.48 (31.11)                                        
  3 Gune, Ishan M             17 SASA-ST                59.48    1:00.03  
                  27.60     1:00.03 (32.43)                                        
  4 Moreno, Matthew O         13 SASA-ST              1:02.32    1:03.75  
                  29.98     1:03.75 (33.77)                                        
  5 Sheikh, Tariq             14 SASA-ST              1:20.99    1:07.42  
                  30.76     1:07.42 (36.66)                                        
  6 Good, Zach C              14 UN-ST                1:23.80    1:12.94  
                  32.99     1:12.94 (39.95)                                        
  7 Garcia, Reyes R           17 LIFE-ST              1:12.36    1:13.05  
                  33.47     1:13.05 (39.58)                                        
  8 Murray, Liam E            15 SASA-ST              1:15.73    1:14.88  
                  33.84     1:14.88 (41.04)                                        
  9 Liu, Caleb S              14 LIFE-ST              1:10.99    1:14.91  
                  33.78     1:14.91 (41.13)                                        
 10 Jackson III, Alan G       15 Vortex-ST            1:25.00    1:21.91  
                  36.77     1:21.91 (45.14)                                        
 11 Gomez, Troy J             15 Vortex-ST            1:39.17    1:23.89  
                  37.97     1:23.89 (45.92)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno Sarmiento, Gael G  14 SASA-ST              2:05.15    2:06.08  
                  27.48       58.97 (31.49)     1:31.80 (32.83)     2:06.08 (34.28)
  2 Brown, Coleman T          15 UN-ST                2:15.18    2:16.70  
                  29.52     1:04.14 (34.62)     1:40.24 (36.10)     2:16.70 (36.46)
  3 Hooton, Charlie R         13 UN-ST                2:40.99    2:32.00  
                  32.55     1:12.72 (40.17)     1:53.57 (40.85)     2:32.00 (38.43)
 
Men 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guerra, Palmer B          17 AQSA-ST              1:02.81    1:02.38  
                  29.24     1:02.38 (33.14)                                        
  2 Moreno, Matthew O         13 SASA-ST              1:08.79    1:07.95  
                  30.20     1:07.95 (37.75)                                        
  3 Good, Zach C              14 UN-ST                1:22.30    1:10.95  
                  31.65     1:10.95 (39.30)                                        
  4 Gune, Omkar M             14 SASA-ST              1:15.68    1:13.55  
                  36.26     1:13.55 (37.29)                                        
  5 Singh, Archit             13 SASA-ST              1:20.67    1:16.36  
                  32.77     1:16.36 (43.59)                                        
  6 Martin Johnson, Isaac F   15 AQSA-ST                   NT    1:18.27  
                  35.66     1:18.27 (42.61)                                        
  7 Hatch, Oliver O           14 SASA-ST              1:28.56    1:19.30  
                  39.10     1:19.30 (40.20)                                        
  8 Bolch, Noah D             14 SASA-ST              1:27.13    1:22.52  
                  38.65     1:22.52 (43.87)                                        
  9 Hunt III, Jack L          13 UN-ST                1:34.30    1:37.54  
                  42.13     1:37.54 (55.41)                                        
 -- Arias Garcia, Manolo E    13 SASA-ST              2:00.99         DQ  
                  46.81          DQ (55.53)                                        
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno Sarmiento, Gael G  14 SASA-ST              2:07.04    2:01.12  
                  26.74       56.97 (30.23)     1:33.88 (36.91)     2:01.12 (27.24)
  2 Zapata, Joaquin A         17 UN-ST                2:02.64    2:02.95  
                  26.21       57.17 (30.96)     1:34.79 (37.62)     2:02.95 (28.16)
  3 Brown, Coleman T          15 UN-ST                2:05.60    2:07.79  
                  27.29       59.24 (31.95)     1:37.02 (37.78)     2:07.79 (30.77)
  4 Canales, Jake A           16 AQSA-ST              2:09.60    2:12.82  
                  28.41     1:02.67 (34.26)     1:40.75 (38.08)     2:12.82 (32.07)
  5 Garcia, Marcelo M         13 UN-ST                2:19.88    2:26.71  
                  29.81     1:05.97 (36.16)     1:52.20 (46.23)     2:26.71 (34.51)
  6 Ortega, Juan M            17 Vortex-ST            2:33.29    2:27.11  
                  31.36     1:09.56 (38.20)     1:52.44 (42.88)     2:27.11 (34.67)
  7 Hooton, Charlie R         13 UN-ST                2:37.76    2:28.56  
                  31.04     1:10.06 (39.02)     1:55.93 (45.87)     2:28.56 (32.63)
  8 Garcia, Reyes R           17 LIFE-ST              2:32.74    2:31.06  
                  32.90     1:10.37 (37.47)     1:56.72 (46.35)     2:31.06 (34.34)
  9 Murray, Liam E            15 SASA-ST              2:35.99    2:36.31  
                  35.03     1:16.50 (41.47)     1:59.18 (42.68)     2:36.31 (37.13)
 10 Good, Zach C              14 UN-ST                2:57.04    2:39.76  
                  33.89     1:13.86 (39.97)     2:01.44 (47.58)     2:39.76 (38.32)
 11 Liu, Caleb S              14 LIFE-ST              2:57.86    2:39.92  
                  33.12     1:15.51 (42.39)     2:05.29 (49.78)     2:39.92 (34.63)
 12 Jackson III, Alan G       15 Vortex-ST            2:44.34    2:45.90  
                  38.85     1:23.47 (44.62)     2:08.26 (44.79)     2:45.90 (37.64)
 13 Aaron IV, Will W          13 SASA-ST              2:39.60    2:50.84  
                  36.89     1:19.77 (42.88)     2:11.41 (51.64)     2:50.84 (39.43)
 14 Singh, Archit             13 SASA-ST              2:52.89    2:51.66  
                  34.02     1:16.27 (42.25)     2:12.92 (56.65)     2:51.66 (38.74)
 15 Bolch, Noah D             14 SASA-ST              3:20.99    2:58.11  
                  39.49     1:27.20 (47.71)     2:20.15 (52.95)     2:58.11 (37.96)
 16 Gomez, Troy J             15 Vortex-ST            3:19.57    3:17.00  
                  41.48     1:30.90 (49.42)     2:30.66 (59.76)     3:17.00 (46.34)
 
Men 13 & Over 400 Yard IM Must Check In
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Matt A             21 UN-ST                4:10.07    4:05.03  
                  24.62       53.73 (29.11)     1:24.83 (31.10)     1:55.21 (30.38)
        2:31.27 (36.06)     3:08.29 (37.02)     3:37.43 (29.14)     4:05.03 (27.60)
  2 Moreno Sarmiento, Gael G  14 SASA-ST              4:20.19    4:18.62  
                  27.43       58.68 (31.25)     1:30.90 (32.22)     2:03.23 (32.33)
        2:41.98 (38.75)     3:19.98 (38.00)     3:49.82 (29.84)     4:18.62 (28.80)
  3 Brown, Coleman T          15 UN-ST                4:56.53    4:38.64  
                  29.50     1:03.69 (34.19)     1:39.37 (35.68)     2:15.07 (35.70)
        2:55.29 (40.22)     3:35.86 (40.57)     4:08.62 (32.76)     4:38.64 (30.02)
  4 Garcia, Marcelo M         13 UN-ST                5:17.83    5:09.52  
                  31.67     1:07.46 (35.79)     1:48.33 (40.87)     2:28.02 (39.69)
        3:13.02 (45.00)     4:00.00 (46.98)     4:37.15 (37.15)     5:09.52 (32.37)
  5 Hooton, Charlie R         13 UN-ST                5:38.91    5:19.94  
                  32.62     1:13.33 (40.71)     1:54.54 (41.21)     2:34.78 (40.24)
        3:22.54 (47.76)     4:10.64 (48.10)     4:45.86 (35.22)     5:19.94 (34.08)
 
Men 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Mixed 2 Girls-2 Boys
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       1:33.92    1:38.93  
     1) Moreno Sarmiento, Gael G 14     2) Murray, Liam E 15              
     3) Moreno, Matthew O 13            4) Gune, Ishan M 17               
                  22.50       49.59 (27.09)     1:15.70 (26.11)     1:38.93 (23.23)
  2 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'B'                       2:00.00    1:54.64  
     1) Fitzgerald, Jack C 14           2) Singh, Archit 13               
     3) Bolch, Noah D 14                4) Sheikh, Tariq 14               
                  29.53       57.88 (28.35)     1:28.11 (30.23)     1:54.64 (26.53)
  3 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'C'                       2:07.06    2:09.38  
     1) Melland, Aidan C 13             2) Hatch, Oliver O 14             
     3) Gune, Omkar M 14                4) Arias Garcia, Manolo E 13      
                  30.00     1:07.01 (37.01)     1:39.40 (32.39)     2:09.38 (29.98)
 
Mixed 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Mixed 2 Girls-2 Boys
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                            NT    3:48.29  
     1) Lu, Austin J M7                 2) Bone Jr, Hank H M7             
     3) Bone, Ruth R W9                 4) Crowe, Sadina E W9